IMX Scores                                   

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               7:00.00    6:32.58         20  
                  42.59     1:34.65 (52.06)     2:22.24 (47.59)     3:11.23 (48.99)
        4:07.14 (55.91)     5:02.53 (55.39)     5:48.02 (45.49)     6:32.58 (44.56)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR          31.05      30.62 ZQ      20  
  2 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                32.97      32.36 SILV    17  
  3 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                  33.05      32.57 SILV    16  
  4 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR                33.90      33.10 SILV    14.5
  4 Greatsinger, Jilli  10 WISC-MR                33.55      33.10 SILV    14.5
  6 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR          34.57      34.42 SILV    13  
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         35.82      34.55 SILV    12  
  8 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 35.58      34.90 SILV    11  
  9 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR                 36.43      34.97 SILV     9  
 10 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                35.77      35.77 SILV     7  
 11 Aldrich, Maddie L   10 Hurricanes-MR          38.84      35.79 SILV     6  
 12 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 35.45      35.92 SILV     5  
 13 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 36.87      35.98 SILV     4  
 14 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR              37.21      36.30 SILV     3  
 15 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR                 36.79      36.62 SILV     2  
 16 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR                35.55      36.71          1  
 17 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR                 37.36      36.74        
 18 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR                 37.82      36.98        
 19 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR                    NT      37.04        
 20 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                  39.56      37.80        
 21 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 37.17      38.09        
 22 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR              41.66      38.27        
 23 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR                37.18      38.79        
 24 Kosubinsky, Kayla    8 HAA-MR                    NT      38.84        
 25 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 37.98      39.01        
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         39.60      39.03        
 27 Rice, Natasha L      9 CSC-MR                 39.99      39.08        
 28 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 38.36      39.26        
 29 Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR              50.01      39.27        
 30 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR                 42.54      39.38        
 31 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR                 46.37      39.90        
 32 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 39.10      40.04        
 33 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR         38.63      40.35        
 34 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  44.91      40.78        
 35 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR              42.81      41.10        
 36 Gensch, Leighann L   9 IA-MR                  43.38      41.11        
 37 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR                39.24      41.43        
 38 Damm, Jesse K        9 HAA-MR                 39.90      41.84        
 39 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                  44.68      42.02        
 40 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                     NT      42.07        
 41 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR                 42.69      42.69        
 42 Howard, Grace J      7 Hurricanes-MR          47.30      42.81        
 43 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR                 43.52      42.91        
 44 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR                 44.50      43.11        
 45 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 45.70      43.32        
 46 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 45.98      43.70        
 47 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR                 43.97      43.77        
 48 Brunquell, Mackenz  10 Sachem-MR              49.23      43.79        
 49 Marko, Kim J         9 Sachem-MR              48.34      44.51        
 50 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR                 42.00      44.61        
 51 Bella, Angela R      9 CSC-MR                 42.41      44.98        
 52 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         46.34      45.22        
 53 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                 45.34      45.42        
 54 Karl, Alyssa T       9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      45.57        
 55 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                 56.53      45.79        
 56 Magee, Brianna R     8 HAA-MR                 50.15      46.59        
 57 Castello, Julia N    9 HAA-MR                 48.68      46.72        
 58 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR                 46.75      47.10        
 59 Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR                 49.07      48.52        
 60 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.37      48.72        
 61 Maloney, Jamie      10 HAA-MR                 46.87      49.43        
 62 Goldblatt, Jacklyn   7 HAA-MR                    NT      53.32        
 63 O'Hagan, Alanna N    7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00      53.97        
 64 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR            1:01.53      54.96        
 65 Kubinski, Emma L    10 Sachem-MR              55.95      55.95        
 66 Bracey, Diamond     10 NFS-MR               1:39.21    1:38.08        
 -- Harmon, Julie E     10 HAA-MR                 43.93         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.39    1:07.87 ZQ      20  
                  32.66     1:07.87 (35.21)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:09.90    1:08.69 JO      17  
                  33.57     1:08.69 (35.12)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              1:08.74    1:09.00 JO      16  
                  34.07     1:09.00 (34.93)                                        
  4 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                1:12.70    1:11.28 JO      15  
                  33.38     1:11.28 (37.90)                                        
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:11.83    1:11.66 SILV    14  
                  33.82     1:11.66 (37.84)                                        
  6 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR              1:14.40    1:13.19 SILV    13  
                  34.53     1:13.19 (38.66)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:15.12 SILV    12  
                  36.08     1:15.12 (39.04)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR              1:13.82    1:15.76 SILV    11  
                  36.91     1:15.76 (38.85)                                        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:17.48    1:17.26 SILV     9  
                  38.08     1:17.26 (39.18)                                        
 10 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.27    1:17.95 SILV     7  
                  36.42     1:17.95 (41.53)                                        
 11 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:19.04    1:18.25 SILV     6  
                  37.61     1:18.25 (40.64)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              1:15.71    1:21.23 SILV     5  
                  38.14     1:21.23 (43.09)                                        
 13 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR              1:20.06    1:23.71          4  
 14 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:23.22    1:23.74          3  
 15 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:23.77          2  
 16 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:24.51          1  
 17 Papele, Kianna S    10 Sachem-MR            1:26.37    1:24.55        
 18 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:25.52        
                  40.93     1:25.52 (44.59)                                        
 19 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                1:33.81    1:25.60        
                  39.40     1:25.60 (46.20)                                        
 20 Aldrich, Maddie L   10 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:26.22        
                  39.91     1:26.22 (46.31)                                        
 21 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR       1:29.64    1:27.07        
 22 Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    1:27.20        
                  40.58     1:27.20 (46.62)                                        
 23 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR               1:25.68    1:27.55        
 23 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR               1:19.60    1:27.55        
 25 Rice, Natasha L      9 CSC-MR               1:31.38    1:27.79        
                  40.92     1:27.79 (46.87)                                        
 26 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:19.15    1:28.69        
 27 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:25.41    1:28.83        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR       1:26.39    1:29.68        
 29 Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR                1:22.32    1:29.89        
 30 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:33.51    1:30.55        
                  40.66     1:30.55 (49.89)                                        
 31 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR               1:33.29    1:31.48        
                  43.58     1:31.48 (47.90)                                        
 32 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:35.61    1:32.24        
 33 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR               1:33.57    1:32.53        
 34 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:25.93    1:32.74        
 35 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:43.45    1:33.31        
 36 Howlin, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR               1:33.52    1:34.05        
 37 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                1:38.30    1:34.31        
                  44.03     1:34.31 (50.28)                                        
 38 Simmons, Shannon K  10 Sachem-MR            1:33.12    1:34.35        
                  41.98     1:34.35 (52.37)                                        
 39 Gensch, Leighann L   9 IA-MR                1:31.08    1:34.60        
                  43.93     1:34.60 (50.67)                                        
 40 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR              1:39.60    1:35.16        
                  46.07     1:35.16 (49.09)                                        
 41 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR              1:39.13    1:35.21        
                  44.28     1:35.21 (50.93)                                        
 42 Ferker, Sophia N    10 LIND-MR              1:38.36    1:35.50        
                  44.88     1:35.50 (50.62)                                        
 43 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                1:42.11    1:36.20        
 44 Damm, Jesse K        9 HAA-MR               1:37.47    1:36.47        
                  43.74     1:36.47 (52.73)                                        
 45 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR               2:40.00    1:36.80        
 46 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR            1:36.67    1:36.88        
                  45.64     1:36.88 (51.24)                                        
 47 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR               1:43.93    1:37.71        
                  47.33     1:37.71 (50.38)                                        
 48 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:53.47    1:37.97        
                  45.30     1:37.97 (52.67)                                        
 49 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            1:38.99    1:40.33        
                  46.86     1:40.33 (53.47)                                        
 50 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR               1:41.95    1:41.03        
 51 Howard, Grace J      7 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.67    1:41.51        
 52 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:42.04        
 53 Bella, Angela R      9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:43.43        
                  48.86     1:43.43 (54.57)                                        
 54 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR               1:37.85    1:44.55        
 55 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:42.07    1:46.07        
 56 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               1:46.04    1:46.26        
                  53.39     1:46.26 (52.87)                                        
 57 Kubinski, Emma L    10 Sachem-MR            1:58.98    1:49.84        
                  51.53     1:49.84 (58.31)                                        
 58 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            1:59.67    1:52.49        
                  51.96   1:52.49 (1:00.53)                                        
 59 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:53.42        
 60 Maloney, Jamie      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.78        
                  52.78   1:53.78 (1:01.00)                                        
 61 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR               1:50.37    1:54.14        
                  51.65   1:54.14 (1:02.49)                                        
 62 Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR               2:10.08    1:57.81        
                  52.00   1:57.81 (1:05.81)                                        
 63 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:01.26        
                  56.32   2:01.26 (1:04.94)                                        
 64 Magee, Brianna R     8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.17        
 65 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:03.53        
 66 Gresham, Mahkiya A   9 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:33.10        
                1:06.92   2:33.10 (1:26.18)                                        
 67 Bracey, Diamond     10 NFS-MR               2:10.00    3:56.17        
 -- Castello, Julia N    9 HAA-MR               2:03.09         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               2:28.21    2:21.06 ZQ      20  
                  31.82     1:07.74 (35.92)     1:44.83 (37.09)     2:21.06 (36.23)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                2:30.37    2:27.33 ZQ      17  
                  33.74     1:11.70 (37.96)     1:51.47 (39.77)     2:27.33 (35.86)
  3 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR        2:49.07    2:27.69 ZQ      16  
                  33.42     1:10.72 (37.30)     1:49.99 (39.27)     2:27.69 (37.70)
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              2:32.92    2:30.62 JO      15  
                  33.98     1:12.79 (38.81)     1:52.80 (40.01)     2:30.62 (37.82)
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       2:58.32    2:37.44 SILV    14  
  6 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                2:43.96    2:41.73 SILV    13  
                  36.21     1:18.23 (42.02)     2:00.60 (42.37)     2:41.73 (41.13)
  7 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              2:57.55    2:44.13 SILV    12  
  8 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              2:44.37    2:46.57 SILV    11  
                  37.69     1:21.16 (43.47)     2:05.78 (44.62)     2:46.57 (40.79)
  9 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               2:52.27    2:49.91 SILV     9  
                  39.98     1:24.48 (44.50)     2:10.21 (45.73)     2:49.91 (39.70)
 10 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               2:51.22    2:50.31 SILV     7  
                  37.70     1:20.88 (43.18)     2:05.98 (45.10)     2:50.31 (44.33)
 11 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               2:45.86    2:51.59 SILV     6  
                  39.92     1:26.27 (46.35)     2:10.00 (43.73)     2:51.59 (41.59)
 12 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:51.82 SILV     5  
                  38.69     1:22.50 (43.81)     2:08.80 (46.30)     2:51.82 (43.02)
 13 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR        2:50.00    2:52.51 SILV     4  
                  39.44     1:24.23 (44.79)     2:09.23 (45.00)     2:52.51 (43.28)
 14 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               2:57.43    2:53.89 SILV     3  
 15 Aldrich, Maddie L   10 Hurricanes-MR        3:05.39    2:53.98 SILV     2  
                  38.45     1:24.22 (45.77)     2:10.00 (45.78)     2:53.98 (43.98)
 16 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              3:00.31    2:56.99          1  
                  39.50     1:25.16 (45.66)     2:12.24 (47.08)     2:56.99 (44.75)
 17 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              2:52.57    2:58.14        
 18 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              2:53.90    2:58.87        
 19 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              2:46.49    2:59.79        
                  40.90     1:28.07 (47.17)     2:14.74 (46.67)     2:59.79 (45.05)
 20 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR               2:58.77    2:59.87        
 21 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               2:40.00    3:02.46        
                  39.98     1:25.42 (45.44)   3:02.46 (1:37.04)                    
 22 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:03.33        
                  40.85     1:27.51 (46.66)     2:16.21 (48.70)     3:03.33 (47.12)
 23 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:03.62        
 24 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.67        
                  41.15     1:30.10 (48.95)     2:19.76 (49.66)     3:06.67 (46.91)
 25 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:08.05        
 26 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                3:21.50    3:09.37        
 27 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR               3:25.00    3:21.18        
 28 Rice, Natasha L      9 CSC-MR               3:27.23    3:21.95        
                  43.52     1:36.58 (53.06)     2:30.86 (54.28)     3:21.95 (51.09)
 29 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                3:22.82    3:28.42        
 30 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               3:35.00    3:29.89        
                  45.82     1:41.18 (55.36)     2:37.39 (56.21)     3:29.89 (52.50)
 31 Gensch, Leighann L   9 IA-MR                3:00.81    3:31.07        
                  44.34     1:39.11 (54.77)     2:37.02 (57.91)     3:31.07 (54.05)
 32 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                3:35.90    3:31.72        
                  45.65     1:40.68 (55.03)   3:31.72 (1:51.04)                    
 33 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:33.84        
                  47.81                             2:41.39 ( )     3:33.84 (52.45)
 34 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                3:13.80    3:36.99        
 35 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR               3:39.50    3:40.43        
                  51.40   3:40.43 (2:49.03)                                        
 36 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR               3:55.00    3:48.67        
                  51.23     1:47.62 (56.39)   3:48.67 (2:01.05)                    
 37 Katz, Ryann T        8 UN-HA-MR                  NT    3:50.35        
                  51.13   1:53.76 (1:02.63)   2:55.00 (1:01.24)     3:50.35 (55.35)
 38 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR               4:04.67    4:02.98        
                  52.35   1:54.44 (1:02.09)   2:57.78 (1:03.34)   4:02.98 (1:05.20)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  10&U ZQ
        6:44.99  10&U JO
        7:14.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                6:53.60    6:22.41 ZQ      20  
                  33.35     1:11.16 (37.81)     1:50.48 (39.32)     2:30.18 (39.70)
        3:08.88 (38.70)     3:48.90 (40.02)     4:28.63 (39.73)     5:08.55 (39.92)
        5:48.00 (39.45)     6:22.41 (34.41)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               6:39.90    6:23.74 ZQ      17  
                  33.33     1:12.13 (38.80)     1:51.82 (39.69)     2:31.19 (39.37)
        3:10.19 (39.00)     3:48.99 (38.80)     4:28.73 (39.74)     5:07.89 (39.16)
        5:46.58 (38.69)     6:23.74 (37.16)                                        
  3 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       7:33.57    6:58.04 SILV    16  
                  36.08     1:16.58 (40.50)     1:58.72 (42.14)     2:41.48 (42.76)
        3:24.33 (42.85)     4:08.57 (44.24)     4:52.86 (44.29)     5:36.93 (44.07)
        6:19.89 (42.96)     6:58.04 (38.15)                                        
  4 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               8:11.32    7:32.19         15  
                  39.75     1:25.04 (45.29)     2:11.88 (46.84)     2:57.45 (45.57)
        3:42.72 (45.27)     4:30.04 (47.32)     5:16.57 (46.53)     6:04.02 (47.45)
        6:51.51 (47.49)     7:32.19 (40.68)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:36.86         14  
                  39.00     1:24.57 (45.57)     2:12.26 (47.69)     3:00.42 (48.16)
        3:48.40 (47.98)     4:36.52 (48.12)     5:22.31 (45.79)     6:08.11 (45.80)
        6:53.70 (45.59)     7:36.86 (43.16)                                        
  6 Rice, Natasha L      9 CSC-MR               8:00.00    8:59.75         13  
                  42.69     1:34.68 (51.99)     2:30.44 (55.76)     3:26.36 (55.92)
        4:23.09 (56.73)     5:19.65 (56.56)     6:16.02 (56.37)     7:12.61 (56.59)
      8:59.75 (1:47.14)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 36.05      34.74 ZQ      20  
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                37.64      37.01 JO      17  
  3 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                37.58      37.52 JO      16  
  4 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                  38.84      38.19 SILV    15  
  5 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                38.27      38.47 SILV    14  
  6 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 40.44      39.29 SILV    13  
  7 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR          38.62      39.59 SILV    12  
  8 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                 39.58      39.78 SILV    11  
  9 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR          40.62      40.22 SILV     9  
 10 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR                 42.08      40.36 SILV     6.5
 10 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 42.81      40.36 SILV     6.5
 12 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 41.84      41.04 SILV     5  
 13 Rice, Natasha L      9 CSC-MR                 42.35      41.15 SILV     4  
 14 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                    NT      42.08 SILV     3  
 15 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR                 43.29      42.18 SILV     2  
 16 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR                43.64      42.51 SILV     1  
 17 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR                 43.89      42.54 SILV   
 18 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 39.94      42.82 SILV   
 19 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 40.84      43.21 SILV   
 20 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                  48.67      43.47 SILV   
 21 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 43.79      43.72 SILV   
 22 Aldrich, Maddie L   10 Hurricanes-MR          45.82      43.92 SILV   
 23 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 43.52      45.12        
 24 Simmons, Shannon K  10 Sachem-MR              43.73      45.22        
 25 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR              48.92      45.65        
 26 Damm, Jesse K        9 HAA-MR                 45.91      45.76        
 27 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR              48.96      45.78        
 28 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR                 46.82      47.06        
 29 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 46.68      47.15        
 30 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         47.61      47.17        
 31 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR                 48.06      47.85        
 32 Howlin, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR                 47.63      48.16        
 33 Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      48.48        
 34 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 53.02      49.12        
 35 Gensch, Leighann L   9 IA-MR                  50.57      49.20        
 36 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                  45.18      49.22        
 37 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                 48.56      49.37        
 38 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR                 51.19      49.57        
 39 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR                 56.52      49.88        
 40 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 46.14      50.04        
 41 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         56.37      50.40        
 42 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR                 49.04      50.41        
 43 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  40.30      51.95        
 44 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR                51.40      52.08        
 45 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            1:02.37      52.49        
 46 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                53.45      52.50        
 47 Castello, Julia N    9 HAA-MR               1:01.15      53.16        
 48 Ferker, Sophia N    10 LIND-MR                56.78      53.47        
 49 Maloney, Jamie      10 HAA-MR                 54.30      54.02        
 50 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                 57.88      54.21        
 51 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR                 56.66      54.59        
 52 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR              49.09      54.91        
 53 Bella, Angela R      9 CSC-MR                 54.58      55.24        
 54 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR              56.92      55.42        
 55 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 54.99      55.87        
 56 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR               1:02.38      56.69        
 57 Goldblatt, Jacklyn   7 HAA-MR                    NT      57.79        
 58 Howard, Grace J      7 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.00      58.69        
 59 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR                 58.02      59.45        
 60 Kubinski, Emma L    10 Sachem-MR            1:08.12      59.52        
 61 Katz, Ryann T        8 UN-HA-MR                  NT    1:00.49        
 62 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR                 54.64    1:01.15        
 63 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR               1:03.48    1:01.42        
 64 Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR               1:11.03    1:06.38        
 65 Bracey, Diamond     10 NFS-MR               1:44.16    1:49.44        
 -- Magee, Brianna R     8 HAA-MR               1:02.54         DQ        
 -- Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         44.59         DQ        
 -- Gresham, Mahkiya A   9 NFS-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:15.57    1:13.75 ZQ      20  
                  35.58     1:13.75 (38.17)                                        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.52    1:16.01 ZQ      17  
                  37.10     1:16.01 (38.91)                                        
  3 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:18.33    1:18.24 JO      16  
  4 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:21.52    1:19.44 JO      15  
                  38.93     1:19.44 (40.51)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:24.36    1:19.64 JO      14  
                  39.77     1:19.64 (39.87)                                        
  6 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:21.00 JO      13  
                  39.27     1:21.00 (41.73)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:27.14    1:22.55 SILV    12  
                  39.35     1:22.55 (43.20)                                        
  8 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR              1:24.38    1:23.90 SILV    11  
                  41.27     1:23.90 (42.63)                                        
  9 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:24.02 SILV     9  
 10 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR              1:24.24    1:24.03 SILV     7  
                  41.20     1:24.03 (42.83)                                        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:31.36    1:24.43 SILV     6  
                1:24.71         1:24.43 ( )                                        
 12 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:23.70    1:24.59 SILV     5  
 13 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              1:20.90    1:24.92 SILV     4  
                  41.55     1:24.92 (43.37)                                        
 14 Greatsinger, Jilli  10 WISC-MR              1:27.90    1:25.41 SILV     3  
 15 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:25.99 SILV     2  
                  42.01     1:25.99 (43.98)                                        
 16 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               1:32.79    1:26.26 SILV     1  
                1:26.41         1:26.26 ( )                                        
 17 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:28.59    1:27.46 SILV   
 18 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:29.81    1:29.63 SILV   
                  43.40     1:29.63 (46.23)                                        
 19 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.62     1:29.82 (46.20)                                        
 20 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:29.74    1:30.24 SILV   
                  43.94     1:30.24 (46.30)                                        
 21 Rice, Natasha L      9 CSC-MR               1:31.91    1:31.17 SILV   
                1:31.96         1:31.17 ( )                                        
 22 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.48    1:31.21 SILV   
                  43.56     1:31.21 (47.65)                                        
 23 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:31.86    1:31.48 SILV   
                1:31.47      1:31.48 (0.01)                                        
 24 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR              1:33.93    1:32.04 SILV   
                1:32.27         1:32.04 ( )                                        
 25 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:39.68    1:32.39 SILV   
                  46.33     1:32.39 (46.06)                                        
 26 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:30.42    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.91     1:32.60 (47.69)                                        
 27 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               1:33.00    1:33.54 SILV   
 28 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                1:45.17    1:34.32 SILV   
                1:34.57         1:34.32 ( )                                        
 29 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR               1:34.89    1:35.60 SILV   
                  44.91     1:35.60 (50.69)                                        
 30 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.24    1:35.87 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.87 (48.95)                                        
 31 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              1:39.06    1:36.27 SILV   
                  46.86     1:36.27 (49.41)                                        
 32 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            1:43.20    1:37.11 SILV   
                  47.26     1:37.11 (49.85)                                        
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:37.21 SILV   
                1:37.33         1:37.21 ( )                                        
 34 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:48.75    1:37.31 SILV   
                  46.39     1:37.31 (50.92)                                        
 35 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:47.81    1:38.65 SILV   
                  46.43     1:38.65 (52.22)                                        
 36 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:39.30 SILV   
 37 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:42.35    1:39.54 SILV   
                  47.52     1:39.54 (52.02)                                        
 38 Damm, Jesse K        9 HAA-MR               1:39.29    1:39.78 SILV   
                  48.38     1:39.78 (51.40)                                        
 39 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                1:40.17    1:40.53        
 40 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.90        
                  48.78     1:41.90 (53.12)                                        
 41 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR               1:44.33    1:42.39        
                  48.25     1:42.39 (54.14)                                        
 42 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              1:47.76    1:42.85        
 43 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR       1:59.43    1:42.87        
                  50.74     1:42.87 (52.13)                                        
 44 Gensch, Leighann L   9 IA-MR                1:48.90    1:43.53        
                  49.24     1:43.53 (54.29)                                        
 45 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:44.03        
                  50.09     1:44.03 (53.94)                                        
 46 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR               1:51.41    1:44.05        
                  50.73     1:44.05 (53.32)                                        
 47 Papele, Kianna S    10 Sachem-MR            1:45.45    1:44.21        
                1:44.40         1:44.21 ( )                                        
 48 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               2:07.07    1:46.15        
                  53.31     1:46.15 (52.84)                                        
 49 Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR               1:43.26    1:47.43        
 50 Brunquell, Mackenz  10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:49.09        
                  54.89     1:49.09 (54.20)                                        
 51 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                2:00.11    1:52.55        
                  53.27     1:52.55 (59.28)                                        
 52 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:55.09        
 53 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            2:07.78    1:55.21        
 54 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:55.31        
 55 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:59.00        
 56 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR               2:06.47    1:59.33        
 57 Kubinski, Emma L    10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:00.94        
                  59.05   2:00.94 (1:01.89)                                        
 58 Castello, Julia N    9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:01.98        
                1:00.62   2:01.98 (1:01.36)                                        
 59 Marko, Kim J         9 Sachem-MR            1:58.84    2:02.25        
 60 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:02.45        
 61 Katz, Ryann T        8 UN-HA-MR                  NT    2:04.11        
 62 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               2:10.93    2:04.19        
                  58.60   2:04.19 (1:05.59)                                        
 63 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR               2:26.31    2:06.00        
                1:00.54   2:06.00 (1:05.46)                                        
 64 Thomas, Jourdin      8 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:21.26        
 -- Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:59.07         DQ        
                  54.26          DQ (57.24)                                        
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna N    7 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                  47.01          DQ (51.41)                                        
 -- Harmon, Julie E     10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Karl, Alyssa T       9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              1:23.38    1:23.82 ZQ      20  
                  40.29     1:23.82 (43.53)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:31.36    1:27.12 ZQ      17  
                  41.66     1:27.12 (45.46)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:31.83    1:31.07 ZQ      16  
                  45.06     1:31.07 (46.01)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:41.81    1:34.07 SILV    15  
                  44.80     1:34.07 (49.27)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:39.48    1:34.13 SILV    14  
                  46.14     1:34.13 (47.99)                                        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:38.82    1:36.06 SILV    13  
                  46.38     1:36.06 (49.68)                                        
  7 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               1:39.15    1:36.32 SILV    12  
                  46.63     1:36.32 (49.69)                                        
  8 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR               1:37.96    1:36.50 SILV    11  
                  46.97     1:36.50 (49.53)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              1:44.00    1:36.77 SILV     9  
                  47.09     1:36.77 (49.68)                                        
 10 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:38.45    1:37.92 SILV     7  
                  46.54     1:37.92 (51.38)                                        
 11 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:39.28    1:38.41 SILV     6  
                  46.75     1:38.41 (51.66)                                        
 12 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR              1:42.24    1:38.73 SILV     5  
                  47.76     1:38.73 (50.97)                                        
 13 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR              1:41.72    1:40.30 SILV     4  
                  49.17     1:40.30 (51.13)                                        
 14 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    1:40.40 SILV     3  
                  50.40     1:40.40 (50.00)                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:48.44    1:40.58 SILV     2  
                  48.83     1:40.58 (51.75)                                        
 16 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.63    1:42.36 SILV     1  
                  49.74     1:42.36 (52.62)                                        
 17 Ferker, Sophia N    10 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:42.80 SILV   
                  50.38     1:42.80 (52.42)                                        
 18 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:44.52    1:44.26 SILV   
                  50.79     1:44.26 (53.47)                                        
 19 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR               2:02.30    1:46.82 SILV   
                  49.69     1:46.82 (57.13)                                        
 20 Howlin, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR               2:01.26    1:47.15 SILV   
                  51.24     1:47.15 (55.91)                                        
 21 Papele, Kianna S    10 Sachem-MR            1:57.74    1:47.76 SILV   
                  51.30     1:47.76 (56.46)                                        
 22 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR               1:47.26    1:47.77 SILV   
                  52.11     1:47.77 (55.66)                                        
 23 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               2:00.18    1:48.05 SILV   
 24 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              1:46.20    1:48.30 SILV   
                  51.93     1:48.30 (56.37)                                        
 25 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:50.02 SILV   
                  54.12     1:50.02 (55.90)                                        
 26 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               1:49.86    1:50.61 SILV   
                  53.13     1:50.61 (57.48)                                        
 27 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR               1:47.20    1:52.13        
                  52.87     1:52.13 (59.26)                                        
 28 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.75    1:53.95        
                  54.03     1:53.95 (59.92)                                        
 29 Damm, Jesse K        9 HAA-MR               2:00.84    1:55.21        
                  54.42   1:55.21 (1:00.79)                                        
 30 Martin, Sophia M     9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:55.78        
                  57.02     1:55.78 (58.76)                                        
 31 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR              2:05.21    2:01.63        
                  58.43   2:01.63 (1:03.20)                                        
 32 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                2:23.50    2:02.57        
                  56.80   2:02.57 (1:05.77)                                        
 33 Holston, Kai A       8 NFS-MR               2:26.00    2:04.97        
 34 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                2:09.90    2:06.27        
                  59.45   2:06.27 (1:06.82)                                        
 35 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                2:05.19    2:06.65        
                1:00.15   2:06.65 (1:06.50)                                        
 36 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                2:16.67    2:08.34        
                1:00.64   2:08.34 (1:07.70)                                        
 37 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR               2:05.00    2:09.13        
 38 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    2:10.76        
                1:02.90   2:10.76 (1:07.86)                                        
 39 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            2:15.63    2:11.80        
                1:02.80   2:11.80 (1:09.00)                                        
 40 Maloney, Jamie      10 HAA-MR               2:28.34    2:12.92        
                1:00.94   2:12.92 (1:11.98)                                        
 41 Katz, Ryann T        8 UN-HA-MR                  NT    2:13.51        
                1:05.44   2:13.51 (1:08.07)                                        
 42 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:16.67        
                1:05.91   2:16.67 (1:10.76)                                        
 43 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR            2:13.80    2:20.90        
 44 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:25.38        
                1:06.35   2:25.38 (1:19.03)                                        
 45 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:31.61        
                1:12.56   2:31.61 (1:19.05)                                        
 46 Long, Vanessa        9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:33.42        
                1:12.08   2:33.42 (1:21.34)                                        
 -- Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
                  56.45        DQ (1:30.57)                                        
 -- Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               2:22.59         DQ        
                1:00.86        DQ (1:07.98)                                        
 -- Simmons, Shannon K  10 Sachem-MR            2:20.38         DQ        
                1:04.64        DQ (1:12.22)                                        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L   9 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                1:00.91        DQ (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tori        10 NFS-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                  54.14        DQ (1:00.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:12.84    1:12.39 ZQ      20  
                  33.48     1:12.39 (38.91)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:18.53    1:19.81 ZQ      17  
                  38.93     1:19.81 (40.88)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.28    1:20.45 ZQ      16  
                  38.33     1:20.45 (42.12)                                        
  4 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.00    1:23.41 JO      15  
                  37.35     1:23.41 (46.06)                                        
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:24.35    1:23.73 JO      14  
                  39.75     1:23.73 (43.98)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:30.25    1:27.39 JO      13  
                  40.69     1:27.39 (46.70)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:29.33 SILV    12  
                  42.70     1:29.33 (46.63)                                        
  8 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR              1:33.24    1:29.73 SILV    11  
                  42.71     1:29.73 (47.02)                                        
  9 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:27.67    1:29.83 SILV     9  
                  40.80     1:29.83 (49.03)                                        
 10 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               1:42.46    1:33.69 SILV     7  
                  44.46     1:33.69 (49.23)                                        
 11 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:34.38 SILV     6  
                  45.40     1:34.38 (48.98)                                        
 12 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:32.35    1:34.75 SILV     5  
                  43.40     1:34.75 (51.35)                                        
 13 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR              1:59.54    1:35.29 SILV     4  
                  44.64     1:35.29 (50.65)                                        
 14 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:35.17    1:36.09 SILV     3  
                  44.18     1:36.09 (51.91)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:56.87    1:39.50 SILV     2  
                  46.29     1:39.50 (53.21)                                        
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:41.95    1:41.75          1  
                  45.07     1:41.75 (56.68)                                        
 17 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:42.85        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              1:55.42    1:45.27        
 19 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:48.59        
                  50.08     1:48.59 (58.51)                                        
 20 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:51.64        
                  54.31     1:51.64 (57.33)                                        
 21 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:52.08        
                  51.21   1:52.08 (1:00.87)                                        
 22 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.42    1:58.92        
                  53.45   1:58.92 (1:05.47)                                        
 23 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              2:02.35    2:00.22        
                  54.11   2:00.22 (1:06.11)                                        
 24 Damm, Jesse K        9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:05.69        
                  56.37   2:05.69 (1:09.32)                                        
 25 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                     NT    2:14.19        
                  55.37   2:14.19 (1:18.82)                                        
 26 Diaz, Analyysia J    9 NFS-MR               2:02.00    2:16.28        
 -- Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              2:05.32         DQ        
                  58.81        DQ (1:14.30)                                        
 -- Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00         DQ        
                  41.31          DQ (48.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               2:44.44    2:39.99 ZQ      20  
                  34.40     1:13.73 (39.33)     2:03.77 (50.04)     2:39.99 (36.22)
  2 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              2:47.24    2:49.20 JO      17  
                  40.27     1:23.69 (43.42)     2:10.87 (47.18)     2:49.20 (38.33)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                2:56.53    2:49.35 JO      16  
                  39.33     1:22.27 (42.94)     2:14.07 (51.80)     2:49.35 (35.28)
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              2:51.12    2:50.86 JO      15  
                  37.24     1:20.86 (43.62)     2:14.26 (53.40)     2:50.86 (36.60)
  5 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR        2:52.00    2:52.94 JO      14  
                  38.66     1:24.69 (46.03)     2:16.04 (51.35)     2:52.94 (36.90)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              2:54.20    2:53.65 JO      13  
                  37.89     1:22.06 (44.17)     2:15.07 (53.01)     2:53.65 (38.58)
  7 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                3:13.00    3:01.17 SILV    12  
                  43.37     1:29.33 (45.96)     2:24.97 (55.64)     3:01.17 (36.20)
  8 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:01.35 SILV    11  
                  41.93     1:27.19 (45.26)     2:21.79 (54.60)     3:01.35 (39.56)
  9 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              3:00.54    3:01.82 SILV     9  
                  41.91     1:27.25 (45.34)     2:23.80 (56.55)     3:01.82 (38.02)
 10 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       3:03.83    3:02.04 SILV     7  
                  39.12     1:25.20 (46.08)     2:22.54 (57.34)     3:02.04 (39.50)
 11 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               3:13.01    3:04.86 SILV     6  
                  42.44     1:30.45 (48.01)     2:23.94 (53.49)     3:04.86 (40.92)
 12 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               3:08.35    3:06.70 SILV     5  
                  42.78     1:29.65 (46.87)     2:27.62 (57.97)     3:06.70 (39.08)
 13 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:08.78 SILV     4  
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       3:11.52    3:11.62 SILV     3  
                  47.21     1:34.06 (46.85)     2:29.18 (55.12)     3:11.62 (42.44)
 15 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               3:17.11    3:11.92 SILV     2  
                  45.44     1:34.10 (48.66)     2:29.03 (54.93)     3:11.92 (42.89)
 16 Drew, Carly A        9 Hurricanes-MR        3:05.00    3:12.78 SILV     1  
                                1:27.59 ( )     2:27.52 (59.93)     3:12.78 (45.26)
 17 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR               3:31.77    3:16.47 SILV   
                  45.11     1:33.88 (48.77)     2:33.76 (59.88)     3:16.47 (42.71)
 18 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              3:35.01    3:17.25 SILV   
                  42.77     1:31.57 (48.80)   2:35.31 (1:03.74)     3:17.25 (41.94)
 19 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              3:07.80    3:17.59 SILV   
                                1:30.57 ( )   3:17.59 (1:47.02)                    
 20 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:17.95 SILV   
                  49.80     1:37.05 (47.25)     2:35.56 (58.51)     3:17.95 (42.39)
 21 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:18.29 SILV   
 22 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR               3:29.35    3:20.23        
                  46.58     1:34.42 (47.84)   2:34.84 (1:00.42)     3:20.23 (45.39)
 23 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:30.77        
                  46.51     1:39.26 (52.75)   2:45.31 (1:06.05)     3:30.77 (45.46)
 24 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:36.92        
                  52.71     1:45.28 (52.57)   2:51.96 (1:06.68)     3:36.92 (44.96)
 25 Rice, Natasha L      9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:57.88        
 26 Katz, Ryann T        8 UN-HA-MR                  NT    4:16.45        
 -- Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR              3:39.17         DQ        
                1:43.23   2:46.33 (1:03.10)          DQ (51.34)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.06 JO      20  
  2 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR          28.08      28.28 JO      17  
  3 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  29.54      28.45 JO      16  
  4 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  30.03      28.89 SILV    15  
  5 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                28.94      29.17 SILV    14  
  6 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 29.32      29.24 SILV    13  
  7 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 29.52      29.50 SILV    12  
  8 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  29.82      29.52 SILV    11  
  9 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 30.15      30.54 SILV     9  
 10 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR         31.63      30.81 SILV     7  
 11 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR                 31.66      30.89 SILV     6  
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                  31.22      31.14 SILV     4.5
 12 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR              31.98      31.14 SILV     4.5
 14 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  32.97      31.57 SILV     3  
 15 Stanton, Grace S    12 IA-MR                  31.97      31.59 SILV     2  
 16 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR                 30.65      31.63 SILV     1  
 17 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR                 34.26      32.43 SILV   
 18 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  33.85      32.68        
 19 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR                32.11      32.70        
 20 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR                32.63      32.76        
 21 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR              35.47      32.89        
 22 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR         32.49      33.00        
 23 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  34.58      33.01        
 24 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 33.66      33.09        
 25 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 33.28      33.12        
 26 McNeill, Julia      12 HAA-MR                 35.64      33.30        
 27 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         33.44      33.32        
 28 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         33.90      33.68        
 29 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR              35.20      33.72        
 30 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR              34.44      33.79        
 31 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 34.48      34.49        
 32 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.63        
 33 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 33.08      34.65        
 34 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  33.94      34.92        
 35 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                 35.72      35.49        
 36 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR                35.78      35.55        
 37 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR                 36.50      35.74        
 38 Goldblatt, Emma S   12 HAA-MR                 35.33      36.03        
 39 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 35.17      36.05        
 40 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR                39.11      36.31        
 41 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR                 37.90      36.72        
 42 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR          33.64      36.83        
 43 Taylor, Andrea M    12 Sachem-MR              37.61      37.57        
 44 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 37.55      37.65        
 45 Chin, Simone Y      12 TVSC-MR                42.50      38.25        
 46 Bredekamp, Sierra   12 LIND-MR                42.15      40.10        
 47 Hall, Kaila N       11 NFS-MR                 44.07      42.80        
 48 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR                 41.56      43.00        
 49 Carson, Danielle    11 HAA-MR                 43.44      43.04        
 50 Moumine, Nadia K    11 HAA-MR                 47.95      51.22        
 51 Schmidt, Olivia     11 HAA-MR                 52.65      53.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 58.97      57.80 ZQ      20  
                  27.44       57.80 (30.36)                                        
  2 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR                59.58    1:00.42 JO      17  
                  29.19     1:00.42 (31.23)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              1:03.49    1:02.08 JO      16  
                  30.24     1:02.08 (31.84)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              1:01.42    1:02.53 SILV    15  
                  30.12     1:02.53 (32.41)                                        
  5 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:01.53    1:02.70 SILV    14  
                  30.26     1:02.70 (32.44)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.76 SILV    13  
                  29.96     1:02.76 (32.80)                                        
  7 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:04.70    1:03.05 SILV    12  
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)                                        
  8 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:05.38    1:03.26 SILV    11  
                  30.14     1:03.26 (33.12)                                        
  9 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              1:04.02    1:03.67 SILV     9  
                  30.92     1:03.67 (32.75)                                        
 10 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.87 SILV     7  
                  30.29     1:03.87 (33.58)                                        
 11 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               1:04.04    1:03.94 SILV     6  
                  30.81     1:03.94 (33.13)                                        
 12 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              1:02.92    1:04.46 SILV     5  
                  30.73     1:04.46 (33.73)                                        
 13 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:04.50    1:05.95 SILV     4  
                  31.32     1:05.95 (34.63)                                        
 14 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.71    1:05.96 SILV     3  
                  31.07     1:05.96 (34.89)                                        
 15 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.74    1:06.04 SILV     2  
                  32.48     1:06.04 (33.56)                                        
 16 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:06.45    1:06.27 SILV     1  
                  31.51     1:06.27 (34.76)                                        
 17 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               1:05.84    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.84 (35.78)                                        
 18 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            1:09.00    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.97 (35.86)                                        
 19 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:07.94    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.19 (35.24)                                        
 20 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.27 (35.16)                                        
 21 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR            1:09.41    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.36 (35.91)                                        
 22 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                1:09.68    1:08.37 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.37 (35.38)                                        
 23 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.65 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.65 (35.83)                                        
 24 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               1:10.64    1:08.90 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.90 (36.63)                                        
 25 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:07.38    1:09.17 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.17 (36.32)                                        
 26 Fleischer, Jillian  12 HAA-MR               1:10.04    1:09.31 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.31 (36.66)                                        
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.51 (36.26)                                        
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:07.96    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.62 (36.39)                                        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              1:08.03    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.75 (35.89)                                        
 30 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.31 (35.67)                                        
 31 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.32 (36.46)                                        
 32 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:10.35    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.44 (36.35)                                        
 33 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                1:15.01    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.52 (36.17)                                        
 34 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:10.15    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.55 (36.55)                                        
 35 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              1:07.87    1:10.70 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.70 (37.54)                                        
 36 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               1:13.69    1:10.76 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.76 (36.46)                                        
 37 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.29    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.88 (36.53)                                        
 38 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:12.42    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.98 (36.97)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.36 (37.20)                                        
 40 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:10.08    1:11.62        
                  33.49     1:11.62 (38.13)                                        
 41 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:14.14    1:11.63        
                  34.26     1:11.63 (37.37)                                        
 42 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:14.62    1:12.16        
                  35.06     1:12.16 (37.10)                                        
 43 Stanton, Grace S    12 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:12.86        
 44 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               1:12.63    1:13.10        
                  34.50     1:13.10 (38.60)                                        
 45 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:14.10        
                  35.59     1:14.10 (38.51)                                        
 46 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.57    1:14.59        
                  36.33     1:14.59 (38.26)                                        
 47 Grodecki, Natalie   11 LIND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.93        
                  35.49     1:14.93 (39.44)                                        
 48 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR       1:19.58    1:15.49        
                  37.28     1:15.49 (38.21)                                        
 49 Rogers, Carolyn A   11 North Shore-MR       1:17.24    1:15.77        
                  35.69     1:15.77 (40.08)                                        
 50 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR       1:21.88    1:16.07        
                  36.69     1:16.07 (39.38)                                        
 51 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:16.82    1:16.27        
                  36.75     1:16.27 (39.52)                                        
 52 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:15.25    1:16.47        
                  36.49     1:16.47 (39.98)                                        
 53 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:19.94    1:16.50        
                  36.83     1:16.50 (39.67)                                        
 54 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:13.73    1:16.54        
                  38.02     1:16.54 (38.52)                                        
 55 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:17.00        
                  37.07     1:17.00 (39.93)                                        
 56 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.73    1:17.16        
                  37.03     1:17.16 (40.13)                                        
 57 Urbom, Veronica     12 Sachem-MR            1:20.90    1:17.77        
                  37.38     1:17.77 (40.39)                                        
 58 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:17.30    1:18.62        
                  37.09     1:18.62 (41.53)                                        
 59 Goldblatt, Emma S   12 HAA-MR               1:24.53    1:19.51        
                  37.08     1:19.51 (42.43)                                        
 60 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:15.31    1:19.63        
                  37.82     1:19.63 (41.81)                                        
 61 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.86    1:19.82        
                  37.28     1:19.82 (42.54)                                        
 62 Grala, Alexandra    12 LIND-MR              1:19.83    1:20.27        
                  38.58     1:20.27 (41.69)                                        
 63 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:22.42        
                  38.73     1:22.42 (43.69)                                        
 64 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:20.57    1:23.26        
                  40.42     1:23.26 (42.84)                                        
 65 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR               1:24.41    1:24.23        
                  38.80     1:24.23 (45.43)                                        
 66 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR              1:23.77    1:24.93        
                  39.17     1:24.93 (45.76)                                        
 67 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR               1:22.54    1:26.90        
                  38.57     1:26.90 (48.33)                                        
 68 Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR       1:27.78    1:26.96        
                  38.92     1:26.96 (48.04)                                        
 69 Taylor, Andrea M    12 Sachem-MR            1:25.04    1:27.50        
                  40.93     1:27.50 (46.57)                                        
 70 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR               1:26.63    1:28.89        
                  41.63     1:28.89 (47.26)                                        
 71 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:28.98        
                  41.49     1:28.98 (47.49)                                        
 72 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.69    1:29.51        
                  41.65     1:29.51 (47.86)                                        
 73 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:23.07    1:30.29        
                  43.09     1:30.29 (47.20)                                        
 74 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR               1:30.26    1:31.03        
                  44.31     1:31.03 (46.72)                                        
 75 Dalley, Olympia L   12 HAA-MR               2:04.92    1:32.12        
                  42.32     1:32.12 (49.80)                                        
 76 Bredekamp, Sierra   12 LIND-MR              1:34.93    1:33.56        
                  43.82     1:33.56 (49.74)                                        
 77 Carson, Danielle    11 HAA-MR               1:37.97    1:34.23        
                  44.01     1:34.23 (50.22)                                        
 78 Nelson, Sierra V    11 NFS-MR               1:29.70    1:35.75        
 79 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               1:34.92    1:36.56        
                  44.06     1:36.56 (52.50)                                        
 80 Schmidt, Olivia     11 HAA-MR               1:59.45    1:59.64        
                  56.38   1:59.64 (1:03.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
        6:03.99  11-12 JO
        6:35.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               5:44.80    5:28.20 ZQ      20  
                  29.26     1:02.28 (33.02)     1:36.45 (34.17)     2:10.53 (34.08)
        2:44.60 (34.07)     3:18.21 (33.61)     3:51.95 (33.74)     4:25.58 (33.63)
        4:57.30 (31.72)     5:28.20 (30.90)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               5:33.39    5:33.10 ZQ      17  
                  28.99     1:01.95 (32.96)     1:35.80 (33.85)     2:09.98 (34.18)
        2:43.82 (33.84)     3:17.61 (33.79)     3:51.73 (34.12)     4:25.89 (34.16)
        5:00.32 (34.43)     5:33.10 (32.78)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              5:50.25    5:48.25 ZQ      16  
                  30.77     1:04.54 (33.77)     1:39.53 (34.99)     2:14.64 (35.11)
        2:50.34 (35.70)     3:25.92 (35.58)     4:01.90 (35.98)     4:37.86 (35.96)
        5:13.62 (35.76)     5:48.25 (34.63)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              6:12.20    5:56.36 ZQ      15  
                  31.14     1:06.20 (35.06)     1:43.21 (37.01)     2:20.11 (36.90)
        2:56.40 (36.29)     3:32.87 (36.47)     4:09.77 (36.90)     4:46.74 (36.97)
        5:23.01 (36.27)     5:56.36 (33.35)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               6:09.17    6:02.49 JO      14  
                  31.62     1:07.20 (35.58)     1:44.23 (37.03)     2:20.83 (36.60)
        2:57.73 (36.90)     3:36.10 (38.37)     4:13.77 (37.67)     4:51.58 (37.81)
        5:28.64 (37.06)     6:02.49 (33.85)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              6:01.73    6:02.62 JO      13  
                  31.64     1:07.06 (35.42)     1:43.53 (36.47)     2:20.27 (36.74)
        2:57.83 (37.56)     3:35.72 (37.89)     4:13.28 (37.56)     4:50.88 (37.60)
        5:27.87 (36.99)     6:02.62 (34.75)                                        
  7 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR               6:00.00    6:03.85 JO      12  
                  30.93     1:05.38 (34.45)     1:40.82 (35.44)     2:17.78 (36.96)
        2:55.17 (37.39)     3:33.05 (37.88)     4:11.40 (38.35)     4:49.44 (38.04)
        5:27.26 (37.82)     6:03.85 (36.59)                                        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              6:17.52    6:07.84 SILV    11  
                  33.07     1:09.18 (36.11)     1:46.43 (37.25)     2:23.88 (37.45)
        3:01.30 (37.42)     3:39.19 (37.89)     4:17.01 (37.82)     4:54.54 (37.53)
        5:31.60 (37.06)     6:07.84 (36.24)                                        
  9 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            6:05.01    6:09.02 SILV     9  
                  31.43     1:06.73 (35.30)     1:43.71 (36.98)     2:21.92 (38.21)
        3:00.23 (38.31)     3:38.47 (38.24)     4:17.16 (38.69)     4:55.56 (38.40)
        5:33.28 (37.72)     6:09.02 (35.74)                                        
 10 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                7:02.40    6:09.30 SILV     7  
                  31.62     1:07.72 (36.10)     1:45.20 (37.48)     2:22.37 (37.17)
        3:00.42 (38.05)     3:38.71 (38.29)     4:17.35 (38.64)     4:55.56 (38.21)
        5:33.22 (37.66)     6:09.30 (36.08)                                        
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              6:21.14    6:10.09 SILV     6  
                  32.12     1:07.86 (35.74)     1:44.69 (36.83)     2:22.09 (37.40)
        3:00.47 (38.38)     3:38.80 (38.33)     4:16.97 (38.17)     4:55.43 (38.46)
        5:33.61 (38.18)     6:10.09 (36.48)                                        
 12 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              6:06.05    6:10.20 SILV     5  
                  30.96     1:06.45 (35.49)     1:43.61 (37.16)     2:21.29 (37.68)
        2:59.49 (38.20)     3:37.43 (37.94)     4:15.79 (38.36)     4:54.45 (38.66)
        5:32.76 (38.31)     6:10.20 (37.44)                                        
 13 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              6:27.06    6:17.85 SILV     4  
                  32.25     1:10.08 (37.83)     1:47.89 (37.81)     2:27.05 (39.16)
        3:05.91 (38.86)     3:45.76 (39.85)     4:25.13 (39.37)     5:04.14 (39.01)
        5:41.72 (37.58)     6:17.85 (36.13)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              6:31.31    6:19.64 SILV     3  
                  33.20     1:10.30 (37.10)     1:49.45 (39.15)     2:28.76 (39.31)
        3:07.95 (39.19)     3:47.68 (39.73)     4:26.88 (39.20)     5:05.03 (38.15)
        5:43.00 (37.97)     6:19.64 (36.64)                                        
 15 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               6:50.10    6:21.90 SILV     2  
                  32.38     1:10.44 (38.06)     1:49.32 (38.88)     2:28.98 (39.66)
        3:07.95 (38.97)     3:47.81 (39.86)     4:28.25 (40.44)     5:08.48 (40.23)
        5:46.17 (37.69)     6:21.90 (35.73)                                        
 16 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            6:28.58    6:23.24 SILV     1  
                  32.92     1:09.73 (36.81)     1:47.21 (37.48)     2:25.48 (38.27)
        3:05.04 (39.56)     3:43.98 (38.94)     4:23.40 (39.42)     5:02.35 (38.95)
        5:42.84 (40.49)     6:23.24 (40.40)                                        
 17 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               6:30.81    6:28.68 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.27 (38.14)     1:50.75 (39.48)     2:31.32 (40.57)
        3:13.34 (42.02)     3:53.59 (40.25)     4:34.06 (40.47)     5:15.50 (41.44)
        5:54.39 (38.89)     6:28.68 (34.29)                                        
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               6:44.23    6:29.19 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.45 (38.99)     1:51.91 (39.46)     2:31.76 (39.85)
        3:10.50 (38.74)     3:50.09 (39.59)     4:30.46 (40.37)     5:11.44 (40.98)
        5:52.00 (40.56)     6:29.19 (37.19)                                        
 19 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              6:36.61    6:29.59 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.35 (38.52)     1:53.19 (39.84)     2:33.14 (39.95)
        3:13.32 (40.18)     3:53.18 (39.86)     4:33.02 (39.84)     5:12.31 (39.29)
        5:50.51 (38.20)     6:29.59 (39.08)                                        
 20 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              6:39.49    6:30.87 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.69 (38.78)     1:52.79 (40.10)     2:33.21 (40.42)
        3:13.78 (40.57)     3:54.94 (41.16)     4:35.86 (40.92)     5:16.36 (40.50)
        5:55.75 (39.39)     6:30.87 (35.12)                                        
 21 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                6:35.35    6:32.02 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.11 (37.71)     1:49.09 (38.98)     2:29.34 (40.25)
        3:09.97 (40.63)     3:50.43 (40.46)     4:31.53 (41.10)     5:12.99 (41.46)
        5:53.89 (40.90)     6:32.02 (38.13)                                        
 22 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               6:45.23    6:33.19 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.45 (39.22)     1:54.73 (40.28)     2:35.55 (40.82)
        3:16.51 (40.96)     3:55.96 (39.45)     4:36.18 (40.22)     5:16.10 (39.92)
        5:55.50 (39.40)     6:33.19 (37.69)                                        
 23 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               7:12.50    6:35.73 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.21 (38.78)     1:53.70 (40.49)     2:34.31 (40.61)
        3:15.35 (41.04)     3:56.56 (41.21)     4:37.14 (40.58)     5:17.44 (40.30)
        5:57.57 (40.13)     6:35.73 (38.16)                                        
 24 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              6:40.91    6:36.27        
                  35.45     1:14.76 (39.31)     1:55.46 (40.70)     2:36.52 (41.06)
        3:17.05 (40.53)     3:58.80 (41.75)     4:39.66 (40.86)     5:20.60 (40.94)
      6:36.27 (1:15.67)                                                            
 25 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              6:46.66    6:37.51        
                  35.32     1:15.08 (39.76)     1:56.37 (41.29)     2:37.84 (41.47)
        3:17.84 (40.00)     3:57.47 (39.63)     4:38.61 (41.14)     5:18.72 (40.11)
        5:58.72 (40.00)     6:37.51 (38.79)                                        
 26 Stanton, Grace S    12 IA-MR                7:11.11    6:37.82        
                  34.42     1:13.86 (39.44)     1:54.42 (40.56)     2:35.31 (40.89)
        3:15.90 (40.59)     3:57.70 (41.80)     4:38.75 (41.05)     5:19.65 (40.90)
        6:00.28 (40.63)     6:37.82 (37.54)                                        
 27 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              6:38.88    6:43.75        
                  34.98     1:14.69 (39.71)     1:55.14 (40.45)     2:36.26 (41.12)
        3:18.00 (41.74)     3:58.86 (40.86)     4:40.97 (42.11)     5:23.43 (42.46)
        6:04.81 (41.38)     6:43.75 (38.94)                                        
 28 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                6:57.77    6:45.46        
                  34.18     1:13.51 (39.33)     1:55.01 (41.50)     2:37.04 (42.03)
        3:19.63 (42.59)     4:01.52 (41.89)     4:43.11 (41.59)     5:25.08 (41.97)
        6:06.61 (41.53)     6:45.46 (38.85)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              6:52.74    6:46.76        
                  35.45     1:15.80 (40.35)     1:58.05 (42.25)     2:39.29 (41.24)
        3:21.13 (41.84)     4:02.60 (41.47)     4:44.51 (41.91)     5:26.04 (41.53)
        6:07.95 (41.91)     6:46.76 (38.81)                                        
 30 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       6:47.51    6:46.96        
                  35.01     1:13.83 (38.82)     1:54.53 (40.70)     2:36.33 (41.80)
        3:19.25 (42.92)     4:01.44 (42.19)     4:43.49 (42.05)     5:26.12 (42.63)
        6:08.77 (42.65)     6:46.96 (38.19)                                        
 31 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            8:30.00    6:55.34        
                  35.38     1:14.70 (39.32)     1:56.58 (41.88)     2:39.79 (43.21)
        3:22.52 (42.73)     4:05.30 (42.78)     4:48.46 (43.16)     5:31.37 (42.91)
        6:14.41 (43.04)     6:55.34 (40.93)                                        
 32 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              7:10.62    7:01.10        
                  38.73     1:20.18 (41.45)     2:03.71 (43.53)     2:47.44 (43.73)
        3:30.54 (43.10)     4:14.14 (43.60)     4:58.10 (43.96)     5:39.24 (41.14)
        6:20.39 (41.15)     7:01.10 (40.71)                                        
 33 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               6:59.10    7:01.19        
                  34.60     1:14.32 (39.72)     1:56.46 (42.14)     2:40.15 (43.69)
        3:24.13 (43.98)     4:08.19 (44.06)     4:51.81 (43.62)     5:36.37 (44.56)
        6:20.43 (44.06)     7:01.19 (40.76)                                        
 34 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR                  NT    7:02.05        
                  35.96     1:16.81 (40.85)     2:00.05 (43.24)     2:42.99 (42.94)
        3:26.87 (43.88)     4:10.02 (43.15)     4:55.34 (45.32)     5:38.33 (42.99)
        6:20.33 (42.00)     7:02.05 (41.72)                                        
 35 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               7:37.46    7:16.85        
                  37.36     1:21.55 (44.19)     2:07.53 (45.98)     2:52.97 (45.44)
        3:38.01 (45.04)     4:23.23 (45.22)     5:08.10 (44.87)     5:53.61 (45.51)
        6:37.18 (43.57)     7:16.85 (39.67)                                        
 36 Grodecki, Natalie   11 LIND-MR              7:30.00    7:21.35        
                  37.44     1:21.99 (44.55)     2:07.33 (45.34)     2:52.51 (45.18)
        3:37.56 (45.05)     4:23.26 (45.70)     5:08.54 (45.28)     5:54.11 (45.57)
        6:39.22 (45.11)     7:21.35 (42.13)                                        
 37 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                7:41.73    7:26.30        
                  36.01     1:18.76 (42.75)     2:04.33 (45.57)     2:51.07 (46.74)
        3:37.52 (46.45)     4:25.93 (48.41)     5:13.73 (47.80)     6:00.76 (47.03)
        6:44.59 (43.83)     7:26.30 (41.71)                                        
 38 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               7:25.36    7:33.94        
                  35.91     1:20.75 (44.84)     2:08.93 (48.18)     2:56.93 (48.00)
        3:44.08 (47.15)     4:30.78 (46.70)     5:19.82 (49.04)     6:04.97 (45.15)
        6:52.45 (47.48)     7:33.94 (41.49)                                        
 39 Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR                    NT    7:35.74        
                  39.88     1:24.08 (44.20)     2:10.81 (46.73)     2:57.22 (46.41)
        3:43.62 (46.40)     4:30.16 (46.54)     5:17.43 (47.27)     6:04.87 (47.44)
        6:52.53 (47.66)     7:35.74 (43.21)                                        
 40 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               8:06.76    7:45.62        
                  38.73     1:24.27 (45.54)     2:10.16 (45.89)     2:57.49 (47.33)
        3:46.33 (48.84)     4:35.35 (49.02)     5:23.98 (48.63)     6:13.74 (49.76)
        6:59.86 (46.12)     7:45.62 (45.76)                                        
 41 Goldblatt, Emma S   12 HAA-MR               8:00.59    7:45.76        
                1:24.41                             2:12.02 ( )     2:59.76 (47.74)
        3:48.88 (49.12)     4:36.72 (47.84)                             6:13.54 ( )
        7:02.21 (48.67)     7:45.76 (43.55)                                        
 42 Rogers, Carolyn A   11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    7:58.24        
                  37.36     1:22.00 (44.64)     2:11.38 (49.38)     3:00.71 (49.33)
        3:50.47 (49.76)     4:40.61 (50.14)     5:32.23 (51.62)     6:22.87 (50.64)
        7:11.49 (48.62)     7:58.24 (46.75)                                        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               6:16.64         DQ        
                  32.00     1:07.46 (35.46)     1:44.33 (36.87)     2:20.48 (36.15)
        3:06.91 (46.43)        DQ (3:08.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 31.73      30.52 ZQ      20  
  2 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR                32.17      32.06 ZQ      17  
  3 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR                33.40      33.19 JO      16  
  4 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  34.36      33.40 SILV    15  
  5 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                33.18      33.43 SILV    14  
  6 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR                 34.80      33.74 SILV    13  
  7 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  34.55      34.06 SILV    12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 34.17      34.50 SILV    11  
  9 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 35.35      35.41 SILV     9  
 10 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 36.23      35.55 SILV     7  
 11 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  35.42      35.76 SILV     6  
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                  36.08      35.77 SILV     5  
 13 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR              37.07      35.89 SILV     4  
 14 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 36.37      36.38 SILV     3  
 15 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 36.54      36.40 SILV     2  
 16 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR         40.20      37.27 SILV     1  
 17 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR                36.88      37.62 SILV   
 18 Cento, Maria G      12 Sachem-MR              39.23      37.93 SILV   
 19 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR                38.79      38.04 SILV   
 20 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         39.50      38.20 SILV   
 21 Cento, Lisa A       12 Sachem-MR              39.32      38.38 SILV   
 22 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  37.83      38.60 SILV   
 23 Fleischer, Jillian  12 HAA-MR                 38.32      38.61 SILV   
 24 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              39.45      38.77 SILV   
 24 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  39.91      38.77 SILV   
 26 Urbom, Veronica     12 Sachem-MR              42.75      39.11        
 27 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR                 37.67      39.19        
 28 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                42.36      39.78        
 29 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR              41.88      39.97        
 30 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 37.19      40.03        
 31 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 38.28      40.51        
 32 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  39.14      40.61        
 33 Stanton, Grace S    12 IA-MR                  42.12      40.62        
 34 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR                 40.00      40.91        
 35 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 40.91      40.93        
 36 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR         43.73      42.56        
 37 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 41.90      42.72        
 38 Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR                 43.93      42.77        
 39 Grodecki, Natalie   11 LIND-MR                44.42      42.90        
 40 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  43.44      42.96        
 41 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR                42.18      43.11        
 42 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 42.28      43.74        
 43 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 43.10      44.09        
 44 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR          43.95      44.57        
 45 Carson, Danielle    11 HAA-MR                 48.11      46.67        
 46 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 45.28      46.83        
 47 Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR         43.28      46.99        
 48 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR                 47.99      47.66        
 49 Dalley, Olympia L   12 HAA-MR                 47.40      48.67        
 50 Nelson, Sierra V    11 NFS-MR                 48.58      50.40        
 51 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                 47.09      51.08        
 52 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               1:04.31      52.81        
 53 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR                 55.03      52.82        
 54 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR                56.97      54.85        
 55 Bredekamp, Sierra   12 LIND-MR                56.69      56.05        
 56 Moumine, Nadia K    11 HAA-MR               1:00.14    1:01.04        
 57 Schmidt, Olivia     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.99        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 43.74         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:06.59    1:06.61 ZQ      20  
                  32.59     1:06.61 (34.02)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:09.07    1:07.88 ZQ      17  
                  33.14     1:07.88 (34.74)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              1:10.71    1:09.28 ZQ      16  
                  33.83     1:09.28 (35.45)                                        
  4 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.37 ZQ      15  
                  33.98     1:09.37 (35.39)                                        
  5 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.40    1:09.53 JO      14  
                  33.80     1:09.53 (35.73)                                        
  6 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:11.70 SILV    13  
                  34.73     1:11.70 (36.97)                                        
  7 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR               1:12.43    1:11.83 SILV    12  
                  35.35     1:11.83 (36.48)                                        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.61    1:12.26 SILV    11  
                  35.56     1:12.26 (36.70)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:13.28    1:12.36 SILV     9  
                  35.35     1:12.36 (37.01)                                        
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              1:12.89    1:12.40 SILV     7  
                  35.08     1:12.40 (37.32)                                        
 11 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:14.39    1:12.73 SILV     6  
                  35.31     1:12.73 (37.42)                                        
 12 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:13.35    1:12.84 SILV     5  
                  35.41     1:12.84 (37.43)                                        
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              1:15.23    1:13.06 SILV     4  
                  34.28     1:13.06 (38.78)                                        
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.70    1:13.96 SILV     3  
                  35.24     1:13.96 (38.72)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.32 SILV     2  
                  36.27     1:14.32 (38.05)                                        
 16 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.57    1:15.61 SILV     1  
                  34.98     1:15.61 (40.63)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.35    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.75 (38.41)                                        
 18 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              1:17.02    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.26 (38.87)                                        
 19 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:18.05    1:17.16 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.16 (40.48)                                        
 20 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:19.04    1:17.36 SILV   
                  38.50     1:17.36 (38.86)                                        
 21 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                1:18.81    1:17.50 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.50 (39.81)                                        
 22 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.51 (39.77)                                        
 23 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.52 (39.83)                                        
 24 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:17.19    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.07 (40.86)                                        
 25 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:18.33 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.33 (40.37)                                        
 26 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.69 SILV   
                  38.73     1:18.69 (39.96)                                        
 27 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:19.28 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.28 (40.24)                                        
 28 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              1:19.08    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.29 (40.51)                                        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.51 (41.97)                                        
 30 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            1:19.90    1:19.99 SILV   
 31 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.27    1:20.05 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.05 (41.21)                                        
 32 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:19.97    1:20.31 SILV   
                  39.37     1:20.31 (40.94)                                        
 33 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR               1:22.91    1:21.29 SILV   
 34 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:23.81    1:21.49 SILV   
 35 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            1:19.01    1:21.50 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.50 (42.02)                                        
 36 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR              1:38.23    1:22.19 SILV   
                  40.45     1:22.19 (41.74)                                        
 37 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:22.55    1:22.61 SILV   
                  40.59     1:22.61 (42.02)                                        
 38 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:27.38    1:23.67 SILV   
                  41.43     1:23.67 (42.24)                                        
 39 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR             1:21.67    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.71     1:23.92 (43.21)                                        
 40 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:24.30 SILV   
 41 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:29.88    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.31 (43.69)                                        
 42 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.02    1:24.43 SILV   
                  42.21     1:24.43 (42.22)                                        
 43 Stanton, Grace S    12 IA-MR                1:32.01    1:25.21        
                  40.88     1:25.21 (44.33)                                        
 44 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                1:24.56    1:25.34        
                  42.15     1:25.34 (43.19)                                        
 45 Rogers, Carolyn A   11 North Shore-MR       1:27.22    1:26.14        
                  42.27     1:26.14 (43.87)                                        
 46 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:23.80    1:26.37        
                  42.38     1:26.37 (43.99)                                        
 47 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:26.71        
 48 McNeill, Julia      12 HAA-MR               1:34.24    1:27.27        
                  40.77     1:27.27 (46.50)                                        
 48 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               1:20.86    1:27.27        
 50 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:27.90    1:27.63        
                  42.43     1:27.63 (45.20)                                        
 51 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:28.52        
                  44.04     1:28.52 (44.48)                                        
 52 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR       1:30.10    1:28.53        
                  42.65     1:28.53 (45.88)                                        
 53 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:28.30    1:28.89        
                  43.83     1:28.89 (45.06)                                        
 54 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               1:32.63    1:28.96        
                  42.55     1:28.96 (46.41)                                        
 55 Grodecki, Natalie   11 LIND-MR              1:36.99    1:29.20        
                  44.29     1:29.20 (44.91)                                        
 56 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:33.88    1:30.36        
                  44.39     1:30.36 (45.97)                                        
 57 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:31.55    1:30.98        
                  44.25     1:30.98 (46.73)                                        
 58 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:31.29    1:31.59        
                  44.09     1:31.59 (47.50)                                        
 59 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:50.17    1:32.56        
                  43.49     1:32.56 (49.07)                                        
 60 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:32.61        
 61 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:32.29    1:33.05        
                  45.10     1:33.05 (47.95)                                        
 62 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:32.23    1:33.78        
 63 Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR               1:34.68    1:35.02        
                  46.98     1:35.02 (48.04)                                        
 64 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.80    1:35.85        
                  45.65     1:35.85 (50.20)                                        
 65 Taylor, Andrea M    12 Sachem-MR            1:37.11    1:36.95        
 66 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR        1:52.79    1:37.56        
                  49.18     1:37.56 (48.38)                                        
 67 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:44.04    1:38.63        
                  47.58     1:38.63 (51.05)                                        
 67 Goldblatt, Emma S   12 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:38.63        
 69 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:40.33        
                  47.35     1:40.33 (52.98)                                        
 70 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR              1:34.26    1:40.66        
                  49.17     1:40.66 (51.49)                                        
 71 Carson, Danielle    11 HAA-MR               1:45.81    1:43.74        
                  48.68     1:43.74 (55.06)                                        
 72 Chin, Simone Y      12 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:45.44        
                  49.78     1:45.44 (55.66)                                        
 73 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:48.34        
 74 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR               1:55.55    1:50.61        
 75 Bredekamp, Sierra   12 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:56.75        
 76 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               2:05.33    2:03.23        
                1:01.32   2:03.23 (1:01.91)                                        
 77 Hall, Kaila N       11 NFS-MR               2:20.43    2:05.06        
 78 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR               2:22.34    2:08.95        
 -- Schmidt, Olivia     11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:46.84         DQ        
 -- Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.60         DQ        
                  41.50          DQ (45.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               1:11.27    1:12.02 ZQ      20  
                  34.51     1:12.02 (37.51)                                        
  2 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR               1:18.48    1:17.87 ZQ      17  
                  36.77     1:17.87 (41.10)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:18.37 ZQ      16  
                  36.86     1:18.37 (41.51)                                        
  4 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:20.08 JO      15  
                  38.18     1:20.08 (41.90)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.24    1:21.05 SILV    14  
                  39.83     1:21.05 (41.22)                                        
  6 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:23.60    1:21.59 SILV    13  
                  38.94     1:21.59 (42.65)                                        
  7 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              1:24.62    1:21.69 SILV    12  
                  39.95     1:21.69 (41.74)                                        
  8 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.58    1:21.88 SILV    11  
                  39.72     1:21.88 (42.16)                                        
  9 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:20.05    1:22.01 SILV     9  
                  37.25     1:22.01 (44.76)                                        
 10 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.16    1:22.22 SILV     7  
                  39.75     1:22.22 (42.47)                                        
 11 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:20.52    1:23.01 SILV     6  
                  39.75     1:23.01 (43.26)                                        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:24.56    1:23.65 SILV     5  
                  40.48     1:23.65 (43.17)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:26.33    1:25.20 SILV     4  
                  41.15     1:25.20 (44.05)                                        
 14 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:24.41    1:25.91 SILV     3  
                  39.30     1:25.91 (46.61)                                        
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:28.18    1:26.09 SILV     2  
                  40.21     1:26.09 (45.88)                                        
 16 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               1:27.20    1:26.66 SILV     1  
                  42.30     1:26.66 (44.36)                                        
 17 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:29.53    1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.39 (45.43)                                        
 18 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:27.57 SILV   
                  43.35     1:27.57 (44.22)                                        
 19 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:28.43    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.77 (45.51)                                        
 20 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:24.20    1:28.24 SILV   
                  42.17     1:28.24 (46.07)                                        
 21 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.54    1:28.95 SILV   
                  42.61     1:28.95 (46.34)                                        
 22 Rogers, Carolyn A   11 North Shore-MR       1:32.44    1:29.13 SILV   
                  42.94     1:29.13 (46.19)                                        
 23 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR            1:34.46    1:29.25 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.25 (46.72)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:29.75 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.75 (47.65)                                        
 25 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:29.97 SILV   
                  42.63     1:29.97 (47.34)                                        
 26 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:30.22 SILV   
                  43.00     1:30.22 (47.22)                                        
 27 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.64    1:31.82 SILV   
                  42.73     1:31.82 (49.09)                                        
 28 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:32.15    1:32.52 SILV   
                  43.45     1:32.52 (49.07)                                        
 29 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:30.80    1:32.94 SILV   
                  44.37     1:32.94 (48.57)                                        
 30 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:34.29    1:32.99 SILV   
                  44.24     1:32.99 (48.75)                                        
 31 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:34.57    1:33.08 SILV   
                  43.77     1:33.08 (49.31)                                        
 32 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.09    1:33.71 SILV   
                  44.06     1:33.71 (49.65)                                        
 33 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:33.64    1:33.72 SILV   
                  46.36     1:33.72 (47.36)                                        
 34 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:35.82    1:35.58        
 35 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.37    1:36.04        
                  46.26     1:36.04 (49.78)                                        
 36 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:38.14    1:36.52        
                  47.84     1:36.52 (48.68)                                        
 37 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR               1:37.02    1:36.87        
 38 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:37.77    1:36.96        
                  47.31     1:36.96 (49.65)                                        
 39 Grala, Alexandra    12 LIND-MR              1:37.21    1:37.49        
                  47.39     1:37.49 (50.10)                                        
 40 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               1:32.95    1:37.94        
                  45.88     1:37.94 (52.06)                                        
 41 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:36.69    1:38.19        
                  47.57     1:38.19 (50.62)                                        
 42 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              1:41.24    1:38.44        
                  47.77     1:38.44 (50.67)                                        
 43 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:39.64        
 44 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:43.17    1:39.76        
                  47.81     1:39.76 (51.95)                                        
 45 Goldblatt, Emma S   12 HAA-MR               1:44.18    1:40.03        
                  47.77     1:40.03 (52.26)                                        
 46 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR             1:44.86    1:41.24        
                  46.35     1:41.24 (54.89)                                        
 47 Grodecki, Natalie   11 LIND-MR              1:44.99    1:41.34        
                  48.21     1:41.34 (53.13)                                        
 48 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR       1:43.23    1:41.63        
                  49.75     1:41.63 (51.88)                                        
 49 Fleischer, Jillian  12 HAA-MR               1:47.37    1:42.23        
                  47.26     1:42.23 (54.97)                                        
 50 Cento, Maria G      12 Sachem-MR            2:15.47    1:43.08        
                  49.05     1:43.08 (54.03)                                        
 51 Carson, Danielle    11 HAA-MR               1:49.91    1:43.42        
                  50.18     1:43.42 (53.24)                                        
 52 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               1:45.54    1:43.74        
                  48.88     1:43.74 (54.86)                                        
 53 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR              1:54.87    1:44.15        
                  51.33     1:44.15 (52.82)                                        
 54 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              1:43.22    1:45.20        
                  49.13     1:45.20 (56.07)                                        
 55 Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR               1:46.61    1:46.23        
                  50.29     1:46.23 (55.94)                                        
 56 Cento, Lisa A       12 Sachem-MR            1:48.79    1:46.50        
                  52.91     1:46.50 (53.59)                                        
 57 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR              1:47.93    1:47.08        
                  52.36     1:47.08 (54.72)                                        
 58 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR       1:43.81    1:48.93        
                  53.12     1:48.93 (55.81)                                        
 59 Taylor, Andrea M    12 Sachem-MR            1:50.01    1:50.61        
                  53.66     1:50.61 (56.95)                                        
 60 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR              1:55.39    1:58.09        
                  56.73   1:58.09 (1:01.36)                                        
 61 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR               2:02.77    1:58.57        
                  57.87   1:58.57 (1:00.70)                                        
 62 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    1:59.98        
                  56.39   1:59.98 (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:39.04         DQ        
                  47.46          DQ (52.51)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Olivia     11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:06.39        DQ (1:27.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.44 ZQ      20  
                  31.66     1:05.44 (33.78)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:08.63 ZQ      17  
                  32.51     1:08.63 (36.12)                                        
  3 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR               1:10.46    1:08.72 ZQ      16  
                  32.02     1:08.72 (36.70)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:10.22    1:09.28 ZQ      15  
                  30.52     1:09.28 (38.76)                                        
  5 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.94 ZQ      14  
                  32.32     1:09.94 (37.62)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              1:12.95    1:10.49 ZQ      13  
                  33.96     1:10.49 (36.53)                                        
  7 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               1:13.76    1:11.27 JO      12  
                  34.12     1:11.27 (37.15)                                        
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              1:16.34    1:13.07 SILV    11  
                  34.10     1:13.07 (38.97)                                        
  9 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.47 SILV     9  
                  33.88     1:13.47 (39.59)                                        
 10 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.00    1:13.56 SILV     7  
                  33.15     1:13.56 (40.41)                                        
 11 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:13.94    1:13.91 SILV     6  
                  34.91     1:13.91 (39.00)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:24.31    1:14.39 SILV     5  
                  35.20     1:14.39 (39.19)                                        
 13 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:16.96    1:15.59 SILV     4  
                  35.10     1:15.59 (40.49)                                        
 14 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:15.32    1:15.98 SILV     3  
                  34.84     1:15.98 (41.14)                                        
 15 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:16.36 SILV     2  
                  35.66     1:16.36 (40.70)                                        
 16 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:20.94    1:17.02 SILV     1  
                  36.21     1:17.02 (40.81)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:18.90 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.90 (43.07)                                        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:21.02    1:19.22 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.22 (42.41)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:26.14    1:19.93 SILV   
                1:20.02         1:19.93 ( )                                        
 20 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.72    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.01 (42.97)                                        
 21 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.86    1:21.48 SILV   
                1:21.63         1:21.48 ( )                                        
 22 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:24.42    1:21.76 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.76 (43.33)                                        
 23 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:27.52    1:22.74 SILV   
                  39.75     1:22.74 (42.99)                                        
 24 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.05    1:22.91 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.91 (44.76)                                        
 25 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               1:19.61    1:24.04 SILV   
                  38.19     1:24.04 (45.85)                                        
 26 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.04    1:24.19 SILV   
                  38.49     1:24.19 (45.70)                                        
 27 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.12 SILV   
                  39.71     1:26.12 (46.41)                                        
 28 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:24.63    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.48 (44.70)                                        
 29 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:26.06    1:27.03 SILV   
 30 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:28.84 SILV   
                1:28.80      1:28.84 (0.04)                                        
 31 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            1:31.25    1:30.21        
                  41.38     1:30.21 (48.83)                                        
 32 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR                  NT    1:30.48        
                  41.95     1:30.48 (48.53)                                        
 33 Grodecki, Natalie   11 LIND-MR              1:32.99    1:31.22        
                  40.87     1:31.22 (50.35)                                        
 34 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.59    1:31.70        
                  43.41     1:31.70 (48.29)                                        
 35 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              1:31.65    1:33.15        
                  43.36     1:33.15 (49.79)                                        
 36 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:29.22    1:34.05        
                1:34.05         1:34.05 ( )                                        
 37 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.12    1:35.20        
                1:35.10      1:35.20 (0.10)                                        
 38 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               1:44.30    1:35.71        
                  44.18     1:35.71 (51.53)                                        
 39 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:49.42    1:39.04        
 40 Rogers, Carolyn A   11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:39.50        
                  44.97     1:39.50 (54.53)                                        
 41 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               1:37.63    1:39.81        
                  42.42     1:39.81 (57.39)                                        
 42 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:46.13        
                  49.11     1:46.13 (57.02)                                        
 43 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:51.83    1:48.61        
                1:48.45      1:48.61 (0.16)                                        
 -- Hall, Kaila N       11 NFS-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                  51.54        DQ (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR               1:51.69         DQ        
                  47.00          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       1:25.00         DQ        
                  49.47          DQ (59.71)                                        
 -- Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR              2:01.52         DQ        
                  47.26          DQ (58.02)                                        
 -- Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:54.87         DQ        
                1:43.18           DQ (0.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               1:03.69    1:04.04 ZQ      20  
                  29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:09.57    1:09.90 ZQ      17  
                  31.84     1:09.90 (38.06)                                        
  3 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR               1:09.88    1:10.36 ZQ      16  
                  32.97     1:10.36 (37.39)                                        
  4 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:14.08    1:10.37 ZQ      15  
                  32.11     1:10.37 (38.26)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.36 JO      14  
                  33.31     1:11.36 (38.05)                                        
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.27    1:11.45 JO      13  
                  33.59     1:11.45 (37.86)                                        
  7 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:14.16    1:12.27 SILV    12  
                  33.73     1:12.27 (38.54)                                        
  8 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:14.58    1:12.40 SILV    11  
                  33.55     1:12.40 (38.85)                                        
  9 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:14.43    1:12.53 SILV     9  
                  32.58     1:12.53 (39.95)                                        
 10 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:12.74 SILV     7  
                  35.14     1:12.74 (37.60)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:12.68    1:12.78 SILV     6  
                  33.52     1:12.78 (39.26)                                        
 12 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               1:15.20    1:13.87 SILV     5  
                  35.42     1:13.87 (38.45)                                        
 13 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.74    1:13.98 SILV     4  
                  32.94     1:13.98 (41.04)                                        
 14 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:14.99    1:14.21 SILV     3  
                  34.77     1:14.21 (39.44)                                        
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.47    1:14.23 SILV     2  
                  34.72     1:14.23 (39.51)                                        
 16 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:10.90    1:14.35 SILV     1  
                  35.00     1:14.35 (39.35)                                        
 17 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:15.15    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.88 (38.84)                                        
 18 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:19.40    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.97 (40.30)                                        
 19 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.97 (40.34)                                        
 20 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:15.34    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.22 (41.21)                                        
 21 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:16.77    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.28 (39.65)                                        
 22 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:19.96    1:16.64 SILV   
                  34.55     1:16.64 (42.09)                                        
 23 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:20.50    1:18.20 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.20 (42.43)                                        
 24 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.16    1:18.94 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.94 (42.15)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:19.48 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.48 (41.27)                                        
 26 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:21.80    1:19.86 SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.86 (43.38)                                        
 27 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.26    1:20.42 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.42 (43.10)                                        
 28 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               1:19.05    1:20.96 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.96 (44.17)                                        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              1:23.23    1:21.50 SILV   
                  37.18     1:21.50 (44.32)                                        
 30 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               1:26.87    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.56 (42.29)                                        
 31 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:26.39    1:21.91        
                  38.93     1:21.91 (42.98)                                        
 32 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:25.89    1:21.94        
                  37.90     1:21.94 (44.04)                                        
 33 Stanton, Grace S    12 IA-MR                1:27.74    1:22.51        
                  39.47     1:22.51 (43.04)                                        
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:20.03    1:22.68        
                  39.07     1:22.68 (43.61)                                        
 35 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                1:30.76    1:22.71        
 36 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR             1:20.88    1:23.61        
                  37.70     1:23.61 (45.91)                                        
 37 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:23.73        
                  38.66     1:23.73 (45.07)                                        
 38 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:23.47    1:24.84        
                  38.57     1:24.84 (46.27)                                        
 39 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               1:25.70    1:24.93        
                  40.61     1:24.93 (44.32)                                        
 40 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       1:28.15    1:25.20        
                  40.22     1:25.20 (44.98)                                        
 41 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:25.30        
                  41.74     1:25.30 (43.56)                                        
 42 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR               1:45.62    1:25.57        
                  40.36     1:25.57 (45.21)                                        
 43 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.54    1:26.00        
 44 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:26.79        
 45 Urbom, Veronica     12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:26.89        
                  42.75     1:26.89 (44.14)                                        
 46 Cento, Maria G      12 Sachem-MR            1:30.89    1:27.19        
                  39.46     1:27.19 (47.73)                                        
 47 Cento, Lisa A       12 Sachem-MR            1:33.51    1:28.71        
                  44.40     1:28.71 (44.31)                                        
 47 Grala, Alexandra    12 LIND-MR              1:34.55    1:28.71        
                  40.95     1:28.71 (47.76)                                        
 49 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:32.49    1:29.28        
                  41.48     1:29.28 (47.80)                                        
 50 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.41    1:29.65        
                  42.16     1:29.65 (47.49)                                        
 51 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:31.92    1:29.75        
                  42.61     1:29.75 (47.14)                                        
 52 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:33.67    1:31.37        
                  42.42     1:31.37 (48.95)                                        
 53 Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR               1:40.30    1:31.96        
                  42.96     1:31.96 (49.00)                                        
 54 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:30.88    1:32.12        
                  45.18     1:32.12 (46.94)                                        
 55 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:35.20    1:32.24        
                  43.27     1:32.24 (48.97)                                        
 56 Goldblatt, Emma S   12 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:32.89        
                  44.31     1:32.89 (48.58)                                        
 57 Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:35.12        
                  42.82     1:35.12 (52.30)                                        
 58 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR               1:41.44    1:35.26        
                  45.80     1:35.26 (49.46)                                        
 59 Taylor, Andrea M    12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:36.30        
                  46.16     1:36.30 (50.14)                                        
 60 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR              1:42.53    1:36.93        
                  46.13     1:36.93 (50.80)                                        
 61 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:40.49    1:41.24        
                  48.52     1:41.24 (52.72)                                        
 62 Bredekamp, Sierra   12 LIND-MR              1:58.99    1:41.48        
                  49.39     1:41.48 (52.09)                                        
 63 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:42.38        
                  48.78     1:42.38 (53.60)                                        
 64 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.41    1:44.27        
                  51.46     1:44.27 (52.81)                                        
 65 Nelson, Sierra V    11 NFS-MR               1:50.75    1:44.36        
                  49.41     1:44.36 (54.95)                                        
 66 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR               1:47.51    1:46.15        
                  49.74     1:46.15 (56.41)                                        
 67 Abraham, Khadija Z  12 NFS-MR               1:51.70    1:47.66        
                  53.57     1:47.66 (54.09)                                        
 68 Heslop, Kai A       11 NFS-MR               2:03.19    1:58.91        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:32.71         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (48.13)                                        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian  12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  38.05          DQ (47.39)                                        
 -- Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR              1:40.72         DQ        
                  45.21          DQ (52.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               2:31.09    2:29.19 ZQ      20  
                  31.72     1:09.90 (38.18)     1:57.91 (48.01)     2:29.19 (31.28)
  2 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            2:29.66    2:30.49 JO      17  
                  34.34     1:10.75 (36.41)     1:57.33 (46.58)     2:30.49 (33.16)
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              2:35.38    2:30.57 JO      16  
                  34.83     1:15.66 (40.83)     1:57.51 (41.85)     2:30.57 (33.06)
  4 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              2:34.58    2:30.75 JO      15  
                  34.13     1:13.51 (39.38)     1:57.55 (44.04)     2:30.75 (33.20)
  5 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              2:34.14    2:30.95 JO      14  
                  32.82     1:10.45 (37.63)     1:57.82 (47.37)     2:30.95 (33.13)
  6 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR               2:33.19    2:31.06 JO      13  
                  32.11     1:10.45 (38.34)     1:55.90 (45.45)     2:31.06 (35.16)
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               2:34.24    2:36.40 SILV    12  
                  35.51     1:13.53 (38.02)     2:01.55 (48.02)     2:36.40 (34.85)
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              2:34.32    2:36.68 SILV    11  
                  34.13     1:14.66 (40.53)     2:03.48 (48.82)     2:36.68 (33.20)
  9 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                2:59.79    2:37.22 SILV     9  
                  33.59     1:12.73 (39.14)     2:00.67 (47.94)     2:37.22 (36.55)
 10 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                2:43.15    2:37.73 SILV     7  
                  35.29     1:16.65 (41.36)     2:01.39 (44.74)     2:37.73 (36.34)
 11 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              2:33.30    2:37.74 SILV     6  
                  34.34     1:11.93 (37.59)     2:01.77 (49.84)     2:37.74 (35.97)
 12 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              2:38.81    2:37.93 SILV     5  
                  33.83     1:13.61 (39.78)     2:02.56 (48.95)     2:37.93 (35.37)
 13 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               2:41.26    2:38.04 SILV     4  
                  36.18     1:15.37 (39.19)     2:03.04 (47.67)     2:38.04 (35.00)
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              2:38.63    2:40.87 SILV     3  
                  37.25     1:18.01 (40.76)     2:05.46 (47.45)     2:40.87 (35.41)
 15 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              2:45.40    2:41.94 SILV     2  
                  35.26     1:17.85 (42.59)     2:04.57 (46.72)     2:41.94 (37.37)
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              2:43.10    2:43.43 SILV     1  
                  38.04     1:18.02 (39.98)     2:05.99 (47.97)     2:43.43 (37.44)
 17 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    2:44.36 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.26 (43.53)     2:08.26 (45.00)     2:44.36 (36.10)
 18 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              2:43.46    2:44.84 SILV   
                  35.68     1:18.17 (42.49)     2:07.64 (49.47)     2:44.84 (37.20)
 19 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            2:42.07    2:45.59 SILV   
                  40.91     1:21.51 (40.60)     2:08.14 (46.63)     2:45.59 (37.45)
 20 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               2:43.60    2:46.26 SILV   
                  37.30     1:21.22 (43.92)     2:09.44 (48.22)     2:46.26 (36.82)
 21 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              3:14.72    2:46.82 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.88 (41.70)     2:08.36 (49.48)     2:46.82 (38.46)
 22 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               2:51.05    2:47.67 SILV   
                  36.41                             2:11.18 ( )     2:47.67 (36.49)
 23 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       2:49.17    2:47.68 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.98 (43.56)     2:12.55 (50.57)     2:47.68 (35.13)
 24 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:48.17 SILV   
                  35.71     1:20.89 (45.18)     2:13.79 (52.90)     2:48.17 (34.38)
 25 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              3:00.01    2:48.57 SILV   
                  40.00     1:21.37 (41.37)     2:11.08 (49.71)     2:48.57 (37.49)
 26 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              2:48.14    2:49.14 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.98 (43.62)     2:11.42 (50.44)     2:49.14 (37.72)
 27 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               2:56.74    2:51.30 SILV   
                  43.97     1:25.44 (41.47)     2:13.35 (47.91)     2:51.30 (37.95)
 28 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR            2:55.04    2:54.34        
                  38.83     1:25.07 (46.24)     2:15.16 (50.09)     2:54.34 (39.18)
 29 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              3:27.27    2:54.39        
                  39.95     1:26.09 (46.14)     2:15.26 (49.17)     2:54.39 (39.13)
 30 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       2:56.18    2:54.93        
                  41.22     1:27.37 (46.15)     2:14.86 (47.49)     2:54.93 (40.07)
 31 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              3:09.40    2:55.73        
                  43.60     1:25.31 (41.71)     2:23.29 (57.98)     2:55.73 (32.44)
 32 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               2:54.75    2:55.81        
                  39.56     1:24.49 (44.93)     2:17.48 (52.99)     2:55.81 (38.33)
 33 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                3:06.80    2:56.03        
                  44.83     1:26.15 (41.32)     2:19.77 (53.62)     2:56.03 (36.26)
 34 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              3:11.74    2:57.68        
                  40.47     1:27.35 (46.88)     2:15.54 (48.19)     2:57.68 (42.14)
 35 Stanton, Grace S    12 IA-MR                3:10.14    2:57.74        
                  42.73     1:28.34 (45.61)     2:21.19 (52.85)     2:57.74 (36.55)
 36 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               2:57.46    2:57.95        
                  42.52     1:27.15 (44.63)     2:18.64 (51.49)     2:57.95 (39.31)
 37 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            2:59.32    3:00.03        
                  41.17     1:24.71 (43.54)     2:21.90 (57.19)     3:00.03 (38.13)
 38 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR             3:09.84    3:00.63        
                  41.91     1:27.49 (45.58)     2:22.40 (54.91)     3:00.63 (38.23)
 39 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              3:11.33    3:02.24        
                  43.50     1:32.78 (49.28)     2:24.14 (51.36)     3:02.24 (38.10)
 40 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              3:00.56    3:02.65        
                                1:29.71 ( )     2:21.35 (51.64)     3:02.65 (41.30)
 41 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               3:24.82    3:03.95        
                  44.80     1:32.14 (47.34)     2:22.47 (50.33)     3:03.95 (41.48)
 42 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                2:55.80    3:04.31        
                                1:26.37 ( )   3:04.31 (1:37.94)                    
 43 Trejo, Gabrielle A  12 Sachem-MR            3:20.06    3:04.92        
                  40.98     1:26.02 (45.04)     2:23.56 (57.54)     3:04.92 (41.36)
 44 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:06.53        
                  40.82     1:29.74 (48.92)     2:25.25 (55.51)     3:06.53 (41.28)
 45 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       3:01.45    3:09.43        
                  50.61     1:36.45 (45.84)     2:29.24 (52.79)     3:09.43 (40.19)
 46 Grodecki, Natalie   11 LIND-MR              3:07.99    3:09.52        
                  42.91     1:32.93 (50.02)     2:25.79 (52.86)     3:09.52 (43.73)
 47 McNeill, Julia      12 HAA-MR               3:18.68    3:11.63        
                  42.80     1:30.37 (47.57)     2:27.09 (56.72)     3:11.63 (44.54)
 48 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                3:07.80    3:15.65        
                  44.28     1:33.83 (49.55)     2:32.36 (58.53)     3:15.65 (43.29)
 49 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:16.37        
                  45.04     1:37.39 (52.35)     2:32.14 (54.75)     3:16.37 (44.23)
 50 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               3:21.66    3:17.39        
                  45.28     1:33.73 (48.45)     2:32.94 (59.21)     3:17.39 (44.45)
 51 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                3:13.80    3:17.89        
                  45.04     1:32.79 (47.75)   2:35.39 (1:02.60)     3:17.89 (42.50)
 52 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               3:19.75    3:18.04        
                  47.22     1:40.19 (52.97)     2:33.28 (53.09)     3:18.04 (44.76)
 53 Weinstein, Veronic  11 HAA-MR               3:19.99    3:18.44        
                  47.01                             2:34.31 ( )     3:18.44 (44.13)
 54 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               3:14.20    3:19.36        
                  47.77     1:35.96 (48.19)   2:36.25 (1:00.29)     3:19.36 (43.11)
 55 Goldblatt, Emma S   12 HAA-MR               3:32.52    3:21.73        
                  46.68     1:42.10 (55.42)     2:39.13 (57.03)     3:21.73 (42.60)
 56 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:22.11        
                  49.31     1:40.81 (51.50)     2:39.08 (58.27)     3:22.11 (43.03)
 57 Bailey, Kerry Ann   11 NFS-MR               3:55.00    3:38.67        
                                1:48.42 ( )   2:49.72 (1:01.30)     3:38.67 (48.95)
 58 Heslop, Nia I       12 NFS-MR               4:52.33    4:08.76        
                  53.77   2:03.20 (1:09.43)   3:13.47 (1:10.27)     4:08.76 (55.29)
 -- Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR              3:02.15         DQ        
                  45.65     1:38.06 (52.41)   2:44.67 (1:06.61)          DQ (49.63)
 -- Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                3:14.57         DQ        
                  44.74     1:30.97 (46.23)     2:23.03 (52.06)          DQ (40.57)
 -- Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               3:35.00         DQ        
                  44.18                             2:33.24 ( )          DQ (56.62)
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A   11 North Shore-MR       3:10.00         DQ        
                  45.33     1:31.17 (45.84)     2:24.68 (53.51)          DQ (43.67)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  11-12 JO
        5:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              5:36.58    5:37.89 SILV    20  
                  37.41     1:23.08 (45.67)     2:04.20 (41.12)     2:44.84 (40.64)
        3:33.87 (49.03)     4:23.22 (49.35)     5:00.08 (36.86)     5:37.89 (37.81)
  2 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               6:01.10    5:39.73 SILV    17  
                  34.79     1:15.29 (40.50)     2:02.42 (47.13)     2:49.50 (47.08)
        3:34.42 (44.92)     4:22.24 (47.82)     5:01.70 (39.46)     5:39.73 (38.03)
  3 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               6:10.04    6:03.68         16  
                  41.72     1:29.87 (48.15)     2:14.41 (44.54)     2:58.01 (43.60)
        3:49.45 (51.44)     4:42.00 (52.55)     5:23.42 (41.42)     6:03.68 (40.26)
  4 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              6:25.41    6:16.30         15  
                  44.72     1:36.37 (51.65)     2:22.89 (46.52)     3:10.61 (47.72)
        4:01.90 (51.29)     4:55.23 (53.33)     5:36.86 (41.63)     6:16.30 (39.44)
  5 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                    NT    6:34.51         14  
                  45.62     1:40.48 (54.86)     2:28.76 (48.28)     3:16.95 (48.19)
        4:10.87 (53.92)     5:03.89 (53.02)     5:49.10 (45.21)     6:34.51 (45.41)
 -- Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              6:25.32         DQ        
                  43.55     1:37.03 (53.48)     2:26.16 (49.13)     3:14.44 (48.28)
        4:06.24 (51.80)     4:56.69 (50.45)     5:37.79 (41.10)          DQ (39.69)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR                 56.68      56.05 ZQ      20  
                  26.76       56.05 (29.29)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR              58.18      58.86 SILV    17  
                  28.19       58.86 (30.67)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR         58.79      58.98 SILV    16  
                  28.43       58.98 (30.55)                                        
  4 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.92      59.07 SILV    15  
                  27.95       59.07 (31.12)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR                 58.25      59.30 SILV    14  
                  28.61       59.30 (30.69)                                        
  6 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR              58.89    1:00.34 SILV    13  
                  28.86     1:00.34 (31.48)                                        
  7 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR                 59.46    1:00.54 SILV    12  
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)                                        
  8 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.57    1:01.09 SILV    11  
                  29.40     1:01.09 (31.69)                                        
  9 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:00.96    1:01.55 SILV     9  
                  29.47     1:01.55 (32.08)                                        
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:02.21    1:02.03 SILV     7  
                  29.60     1:02.03 (32.43)                                        
 11 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:03.79    1:02.06 SILV     6  
                  28.94     1:02.06 (33.12)                                        
 12 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR                 58.42    1:02.29 SILV     5  
                  28.69     1:02.29 (33.60)                                        
 13 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:02.55    1:02.68 SILV     4  
                  30.17     1:02.68 (32.51)                                        
 14 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:03.29    1:02.83 SILV     3  
                  29.61     1:02.83 (33.22)                                        
 15 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:03.29    1:02.95 SILV     2  
                  30.14     1:02.95 (32.81)                                        
 16 Grieco, Elissa A    14 HAA-MR               1:05.35    1:03.05 SILV     1  
                  30.61     1:03.05 (32.44)                                        
 17 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               1:02.45    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.38 (33.20)                                        
 18 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                1:05.12    1:03.90 SILV   
                  31.63     1:03.90 (32.27)                                        
 19 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                1:02.90    1:04.24 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.24 (33.28)                                        
 20 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       1:05.23    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.87 (33.58)                                        
 21 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.92    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.39 (33.48)                                        
 22 Ramos, Natalie A    14 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.41 (34.61)                                        
 23 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.73 (34.74)                                        
 24 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                1:09.63    1:06.61        
                  32.36     1:06.61 (34.25)                                        
 25 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:06.87        
                  32.05     1:06.87 (34.82)                                        
 26 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR               1:06.46    1:07.18        
                  32.25     1:07.18 (34.93)                                        
 27 Zehner, Lauren F    13 North Shore-MR       1:07.82    1:07.26        
                  32.41     1:07.26 (34.85)                                        
 28 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               1:08.80    1:07.51        
                  32.80     1:07.51 (34.71)                                        
 29 Zhang, Rosa         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.92    1:07.96        
                  31.95     1:07.96 (36.01)                                        
 30 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:11.11    1:09.84        
                  32.96     1:09.84 (36.88)                                        
 31 Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR               1:10.31    1:10.38        
                  33.53     1:10.38 (36.85)                                        
 32 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               1:11.94    1:10.64        
                  33.23     1:10.64 (37.41)                                        
 33 Moucha, Kristina M  13 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.94    1:10.87        
                  31.66     1:10.87 (39.21)                                        
 34 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            1:09.55    1:11.21        
                  33.84     1:11.21 (37.37)                                        
 35 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:11.89    1:11.41        
                  33.97     1:11.41 (37.44)                                        
 36 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:11.67        
                  34.37     1:11.67 (37.30)                                        
 37 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:14.72        
                  34.08     1:14.72 (40.64)                                        
 38 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR               1:12.70    1:16.25        
                  35.56     1:16.25 (40.69)                                        
 39 Bailey, Ashley A    13 NFS-MR               1:17.44    1:17.30        
                  35.88     1:17.30 (41.42)                                        
 40 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:18.58        
 41 Aquiare, Gabrielle  13 HAA-MR               1:21.55    1:19.42        
                  37.56     1:19.42 (41.86)                                        
 42 Smith, Alexandra    13 HAA-MR               1:22.30    1:20.61        
                  36.80     1:20.61 (43.81)                                        
 43 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:20.98    1:24.88        
                  40.03     1:24.88 (44.85)                                        
 44 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               1:24.15    1:27.08        
                  41.19     1:27.08 (45.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:05.38    2:04.39 ZQ      20  
                  29.24     1:01.02 (31.78)     1:32.76 (31.74)     2:04.39 (31.63)
  2 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              2:08.57    2:09.27 SILV    17  
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)     1:36.31 (33.10)     2:09.27 (32.96)
  3 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:07.34    2:09.48 SILV    16  
                  29.98     1:02.92 (32.94)     1:36.04 (33.12)     2:09.48 (33.44)
  4 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              2:09.18    2:10.45 SILV    15  
                  30.26     1:03.43 (33.17)     1:37.32 (33.89)     2:10.45 (33.13)
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C  13 TVSC-MR              2:08.06    2:10.98 SILV    14  
                  30.15     1:03.72 (33.57)     1:37.64 (33.92)     2:10.98 (33.34)
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            2:08.79    2:11.05 SILV    13  
                  29.59     1:03.03 (33.44)     1:37.43 (34.40)     2:11.05 (33.62)
  7 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:15.08    2:11.82 SILV    12  
                  30.41     1:04.26 (33.85)     1:38.93 (34.67)     2:11.82 (32.89)
  8 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               2:11.60    2:11.96 SILV    11  
                  30.62     1:04.27 (33.65)     1:38.91 (34.64)     2:11.96 (33.05)
  9 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        2:09.00    2:12.29 SILV     9  
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:38.64 (34.99)     2:12.29 (33.65)
 10 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              2:05.53    2:13.43 SILV     7  
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)     1:39.01 (34.99)     2:13.43 (34.42)
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:14.48    2:13.86 SILV     6  
                  30.40     1:04.22 (33.82)     1:39.07 (34.85)     2:13.86 (34.79)
 12 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:15.76    2:14.20 SILV     5  
                  31.11     1:04.96 (33.85)     1:39.67 (34.71)     2:14.20 (34.53)
 13 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               2:19.55    2:16.03 SILV     4  
                  30.90     1:06.10 (35.20)     1:41.79 (35.69)     2:16.03 (34.24)
 14 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:14.88    2:16.12 SILV     3  
                  31.69     1:06.61 (34.92)     1:41.77 (35.16)     2:16.12 (34.35)
 15 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:15.20    2:16.17 SILV     2  
                  30.45     1:04.91 (34.46)     1:40.53 (35.62)     2:16.17 (35.64)
 16 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:16.08    2:16.76 SILV     1  
                  30.94     1:05.65 (34.71)     1:41.62 (35.97)     2:16.76 (35.14)
 17 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:17.91    2:17.99 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.58 (35.50)     1:43.43 (35.85)     2:17.99 (34.56)
 18 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:19.68    2:18.13 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.65 (35.83)     1:43.75 (36.10)     2:18.13 (34.38)
 19 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              2:14.47    2:18.43 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)     1:43.01 (36.39)     2:18.43 (35.42)
 20 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       2:23.23    2:18.63 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.95 (35.90)     1:44.28 (36.33)     2:18.63 (34.35)
 21 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:18.59    2:20.57 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.18 (35.98)     1:43.75 (36.57)     2:20.57 (36.82)
 22 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                2:22.90    2:20.70 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.29 (35.90)     1:45.02 (36.73)     2:20.70 (35.68)
 23 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:27.79    2:21.64 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.39 (36.92)     1:47.25 (37.86)     2:21.64 (34.39)
 24 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:20.16    2:21.92 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.43 (35.27)     1:44.15 (37.72)     2:21.92 (37.77)
 25 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                2:25.31    2:22.05 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.61 (36.89)     1:47.71 (37.10)     2:22.05 (34.34)
 26 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               2:19.55    2:22.15 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.56 (36.16)     1:45.38 (36.82)     2:22.15 (36.77)
 27 Ramos, Natalie A    14 CSC-MR               2:26.78    2:24.05        
                  33.39     1:10.58 (37.19)     1:48.27 (37.69)     2:24.05 (35.78)
 28 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR               2:38.24    2:24.95        
                  32.50     1:08.91 (36.41)     1:47.48 (38.57)     2:24.95 (37.47)
 29 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                2:32.80    2:27.39        
                  33.03     1:12.01 (38.98)     1:52.08 (40.07)     2:27.39 (35.31)
 30 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               2:34.23    2:29.46        
                  32.83     1:10.51 (37.68)     1:50.94 (40.43)     2:29.46 (38.52)
 31 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            2:31.19    2:32.31        
                  34.55     1:14.02 (39.47)     1:54.05 (40.03)     2:32.31 (38.26)
 32 Zhang, Rosa         13 TVSC-MR              2:30.90    2:32.98        
                  34.47     1:13.38 (38.91)     1:53.75 (40.37)     2:32.98 (39.23)
 33 Moucha, Kristina M  13 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.00    2:36.94        
 34 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       2:38.66    2:40.06        
                  35.57     1:16.34 (40.77)     1:59.02 (42.68)     2:40.06 (41.04)
 35 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR               2:41.19    2:40.53        
                  35.95     1:17.68 (41.73)     2:01.16 (43.48)     2:40.53 (39.37)
 36 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               2:38.90    2:41.25        
                  35.57     1:16.97 (41.40)     2:00.11 (43.14)     2:41.25 (41.14)
 37 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            2:52.24    2:42.16        
                  37.69     1:20.92 (43.23)     2:04.69 (43.77)     2:42.16 (37.47)
 38 Aquiare, Gabrielle  13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:42.82        
                  38.08     1:21.07 (42.99)     2:03.81 (42.74)     2:42.82 (39.01)
 39 Antonucci, Mary     13 Sachem-MR            2:55.19    2:44.80        
                  37.69     1:19.82 (42.13)     2:05.00 (45.18)     2:44.80 (39.80)
 40 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              3:13.65    2:45.25        
                  39.72     1:22.30 (42.58)     2:04.53 (42.23)     2:45.25 (40.72)
 41 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    2:50.40        
                  38.06     1:20.96 (42.90)   2:50.40 (1:29.44)                    
 42 Bailey, Ashley A    13 NFS-MR               2:54.98    2:55.58        
                  38.81     1:23.76 (44.95)     2:10.62 (46.86)     2:55.58 (44.96)
 43 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               3:02.92    3:00.18        
                  40.21     1:28.68 (48.47)     2:17.70 (49.02)     3:00.18 (42.48)
 44 Smith, Alexandra    13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:01.22        
                  39.24     1:24.78 (45.54)   3:01.22 (1:36.44)                    
 45 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              3:00.51    3:03.96        
                  41.40     1:29.22 (47.82)   3:03.96 (1:34.74)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       5:33.19    5:25.56 ZQ      20  
                  28.74     1:00.78 (32.04)     1:33.57 (32.79)     2:06.26 (32.69)
        2:40.06 (33.80)     3:12.75 (32.69)     3:45.90 (33.15)     4:19.40 (33.50)
        4:53.09 (33.69)     5:25.56 (32.47)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       5:39.79    5:32.57 JO      17  
                  29.14     1:01.44 (32.30)     1:34.37 (32.93)     2:07.42 (33.05)
        2:40.94 (33.52)     3:14.41 (33.47)     3:48.82 (34.41)     4:24.43 (35.61)
        4:59.22 (34.79)     5:32.57 (33.35)                                        
  3 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              5:39.12    5:41.79 SILV    16  
                  30.12     1:03.48 (33.36)     1:37.76 (34.28)     2:12.13 (34.37)
        2:46.09 (33.96)     3:20.96 (34.87)     3:55.93 (34.97)     4:31.14 (35.21)
        5:06.73 (35.59)     5:41.79 (35.06)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               5:51.12    5:42.66 SILV    15  
                  30.54     1:04.18 (33.64)     1:38.47 (34.29)     2:12.96 (34.49)
        2:47.67 (34.71)     3:22.82 (35.15)     3:58.24 (35.42)     4:33.73 (35.49)
        5:09.13 (35.40)     5:42.66 (33.53)                                        
  5 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        5:50.00    5:44.11 SILV    14  
                  30.47     1:03.93 (33.46)     1:38.54 (34.61)     2:13.33 (34.79)
        2:48.59 (35.26)     3:24.06 (35.47)     3:59.51 (35.45)     4:34.87 (35.36)
        5:10.03 (35.16)     5:44.11 (34.08)                                        
  6 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        5:58.00    5:45.36 SILV    13  
                  30.83     1:04.64 (33.81)     1:39.95 (35.31)     2:15.24 (35.29)
        2:50.69 (35.45)     3:26.08 (35.39)     4:01.12 (35.04)     4:36.66 (35.54)
        5:11.55 (34.89)     5:45.36 (33.81)                                        
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              5:51.61    5:47.48 SILV    12  
                  30.57     1:04.48 (33.91)     1:38.79 (34.31)     2:13.82 (35.03)
        2:49.25 (35.43)     3:24.57 (35.32)     4:00.75 (36.18)     4:37.29 (36.54)
        5:12.93 (35.64)     5:47.48 (34.55)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              5:41.08    5:49.25 SILV    11  
                  30.80     1:04.27 (33.47)     1:38.71 (34.44)     2:13.86 (35.15)
        2:49.55 (35.69)     3:25.05 (35.50)     4:01.16 (36.11)     4:38.08 (36.92)
      5:49.25 (1:11.17)                                                            
 10 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              5:55.96    5:51.73 SILV     7  
                  31.06     1:04.93 (33.87)     1:40.00 (35.07)     2:14.88 (34.88)
        2:52.46 (37.58)     3:27.78 (35.32)     4:03.46 (35.68)     4:39.90 (36.44)
        5:16.43 (36.53)     5:51.73 (35.30)                                        
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               5:46.89    5:53.57 SILV     6  
                  28.67     1:01.56 (32.89)     1:35.83 (34.27)     2:11.52 (35.69)
        2:47.64 (36.12)     3:24.58 (36.94)     4:02.93 (38.35)     4:40.65 (37.72)
        5:17.15 (36.50)     5:53.57 (36.42)                                        
 12 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              5:57.83    5:55.22 SILV     5  
                  30.38     1:04.20 (33.82)     1:39.58 (35.38)     2:15.98 (36.40)
        2:52.54 (36.56)     3:29.69 (37.15)     4:07.07 (37.38)     4:44.28 (37.21)
        5:21.26 (36.98)     5:55.22 (33.96)                                        
 13 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               6:08.20    6:00.23 SILV     4  
                  32.03     1:08.81 (36.78)     1:46.97 (38.16)     2:25.92 (38.95)
        3:01.05 (35.13)     3:37.55 (36.50)     4:13.65 (36.10)     4:50.63 (36.98)
        5:26.75 (36.12)     6:00.23 (33.48)                                        
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              6:15.27    6:00.25 SILV     3  
                  32.30     1:08.23 (35.93)     1:44.83 (36.60)     2:21.69 (36.86)
        2:58.95 (37.26)     3:36.20 (37.25)     4:13.50 (37.30)     4:50.09 (36.59)
        5:26.38 (36.29)     6:00.25 (33.87)                                        
 15 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               6:09.84    6:02.76 SILV     2  
                  32.31     1:07.95 (35.64)     1:45.28 (37.33)     2:23.36 (38.08)
        3:00.17 (36.81)     3:36.95 (36.78)     4:14.30 (37.35)     4:52.42 (38.12)
        5:28.73 (36.31)     6:02.76 (34.03)                                        
 16 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            6:14.45    6:04.35 SILV     1  
                  32.40     1:07.90 (35.50)     1:44.60 (36.70)     2:22.10 (37.50)
        2:58.83 (36.73)     3:36.79 (37.96)     4:14.48 (37.69)     4:51.99 (37.51)
        5:29.23 (37.24)     6:04.35 (35.12)                                        
 17 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               6:14.54    6:06.52        
                  31.11     1:06.34 (35.23)     1:42.99 (36.65)     2:20.77 (37.78)
        2:59.17 (38.40)     3:36.59 (37.42)     4:15.30 (38.71)     4:53.24 (37.94)
        5:30.61 (37.37)     6:06.52 (35.91)                                        
 18 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                6:40.11    6:07.16        
                  33.72     1:10.06 (36.34)     1:47.56 (37.50)     2:25.43 (37.87)
        3:03.05 (37.62)     3:40.56 (37.51)     4:18.31 (37.75)     4:56.13 (37.82)
        5:33.35 (37.22)     6:07.16 (33.81)                                        
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              6:19.12    6:07.70        
                  33.08     1:09.91 (36.83)     1:48.27 (38.36)     2:26.51 (38.24)
        3:04.27 (37.76)     3:41.82 (37.55)     4:19.20 (37.38)     4:56.47 (37.27)
        5:33.08 (36.61)     6:07.70 (34.62)                                        
 20 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       6:43.18    6:08.18        
                  32.47     1:09.29 (36.82)     1:47.29 (38.00)     2:24.77 (37.48)
        3:02.49 (37.72)     3:40.25 (37.76)     4:18.25 (38.00)     4:56.09 (37.84)
        5:32.79 (36.70)     6:08.18 (35.39)                                        
 21 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        6:20.00    6:12.40        
                  32.80     1:09.33 (36.53)     1:48.24 (38.91)     2:26.05 (37.81)
        3:04.11 (38.06)     3:41.88 (37.77)     4:19.83 (37.95)     4:58.21 (38.38)
        5:36.95 (38.74)     6:12.40 (35.45)                                        
 22 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                5:56.79    6:12.82        
                  32.38     1:08.68 (36.30)     1:46.25 (37.57)     2:24.51 (38.26)
        3:01.55 (37.04)     3:39.80 (38.25)     4:18.45 (38.65)     4:57.72 (39.27)
        5:35.64 (37.92)     6:12.82 (37.18)                                        
 23 Zehner, Lauren F    13 North Shore-MR       6:39.98    6:30.92        
                  33.87     1:12.58 (38.71)     1:52.54 (39.96)     2:32.86 (40.32)
        3:13.33 (40.47)     3:53.52 (40.19)     4:34.02 (40.50)     5:14.76 (40.74)
        5:54.11 (39.35)     6:30.92 (36.81)                                        
 24 Sugrue, Meaghan E   13 North Shore-MR       6:45.00    6:42.83        
                  34.79     1:14.03 (39.24)     1:55.55 (41.52)     2:36.11 (40.56)
        3:17.60 (41.49)     3:58.64 (41.04)     4:40.63 (41.99)     5:22.39 (41.76)
        6:03.37 (40.98)     6:42.83 (39.46)                                        
 25 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              7:09.64    6:43.15        
                  34.39     1:13.60 (39.21)   2:35.24 (1:21.64)   3:58.40 (1:23.16)
                                                                        5:01.91 ( )
      6:03.86 (1:01.95)     6:43.15 (39.29)                                        
 26 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               7:02.09    7:01.50        
                  35.66     1:17.08 (41.42)     1:59.41 (42.33)     2:43.09 (43.68)
        3:27.15 (44.06)     4:10.33 (43.18)     4:53.21 (42.88)     5:37.33 (44.12)
        6:20.83 (43.50)     7:01.50 (40.67)                                        
 27 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              6:45.21    7:40.16        
                  41.49     1:25.76 (44.27)     2:12.42 (46.66)     2:59.81 (47.39)
        3:48.07 (48.26)     4:35.15 (47.08)     5:22.34 (47.19)     6:09.62 (47.28)
        6:58.44 (48.82)     7:40.16 (41.72)                                        
 28 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              7:53.39    8:19.24        
                  41.76     1:31.86 (50.10)     2:25.06 (53.20)     3:17.86 (52.80)
        4:09.15 (51.29)     5:01.33 (52.18)     5:54.72 (53.39)     6:46.19 (51.47)
        7:36.15 (49.96)     8:19.24 (43.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:05.22    1:05.38 ZQ      20  
                  31.51     1:05.38 (33.87)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:05.42 ZQ      17  
                  31.45     1:05.42 (33.97)                                        
  3 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.45 ZQ      16  
                  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               1:05.56    1:06.10 JO      15  
                  32.13     1:06.10 (33.97)                                        
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C  13 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:07.42 JO      14  
                  32.52     1:07.42 (34.90)                                        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       1:08.03    1:08.77 SILV    13  
                  33.33     1:08.77 (35.44)                                        
  7 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:10.00 SILV    12  
                  33.95     1:10.00 (36.05)                                        
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              1:10.81    1:10.32 SILV    11  
                  33.80     1:10.32 (36.52)                                        
  9 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:08.83    1:10.38 SILV     9  
                  33.52     1:10.38 (36.86)                                        
 10 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               1:11.97    1:10.42 SILV     7  
                  34.31     1:10.42 (36.11)                                        
 11 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00    1:10.70 SILV     6  
                  34.37     1:10.70 (36.33)                                        
 12 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.24    1:10.86 SILV     5  
                  35.40     1:10.86 (35.46)                                        
 13 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                1:12.61    1:11.56 SILV     4  
                  35.63     1:11.56 (35.93)                                        
 14 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:13.02    1:13.93 SILV     3  
                  35.53     1:13.93 (38.40)                                        
 15 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              1:13.83    1:14.05 SILV     2  
                  35.92     1:14.05 (38.13)                                        
 16 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                1:13.78    1:14.15 SILV     1  
                  36.39     1:14.15 (37.76)                                        
 17 Ramos, Natalie A    14 CSC-MR               1:14.65    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.23 (37.99)                                        
 18 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:18.91    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.51 (38.44)                                        
 19 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.92     1:14.57 (37.65)                                        
 20 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:16.40    1:15.05 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.05 (38.41)                                        
 21 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              1:10.14    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.25 (39.01)                                        
 22 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:14.80    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.56 (39.01)                                        
 23 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:15.90    1:16.23 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.23 (38.92)                                        
 24 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.60 (39.20)                                        
 25 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               1:18.17    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.66 (39.75)                                        
 26 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.32    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.93     1:16.95 (39.02)                                        
 27 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                1:18.47    1:17.20 SILV   
                  38.90     1:17.20 (38.30)                                        
 28 Zhang, Rosa         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.34    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.00 (40.39)                                        
 29 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:15.98    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.03 (40.41)                                        
 30 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:19.72        
                  39.88     1:19.72 (39.84)                                        
 31 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:21.94        
                  39.95     1:21.94 (41.99)                                        
 32 Moucha, Kristina M  13 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.00    1:22.86        
 33 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR               1:20.47    1:23.28        
                  40.32     1:23.28 (42.96)                                        
 34 Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR               1:24.66    1:23.57        
                  40.17     1:23.57 (43.40)                                        
 35 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               1:23.52    1:23.66        
                  40.43     1:23.66 (43.23)                                        
 36 Aquiare, Gabrielle  13 HAA-MR               1:42.14    1:26.54        
                  42.66     1:26.54 (43.88)                                        
 37 Antonucci, Mary     13 Sachem-MR            1:28.76    1:28.10        
 38 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:29.06        
                  43.67     1:29.06 (45.39)                                        
 39 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              1:30.43    1:29.74        
                  43.59     1:29.74 (46.15)                                        
 40 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR               1:30.78    1:30.50        
                  44.58     1:30.50 (45.92)                                        
 41 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              1:32.94    1:31.42        
                  45.46     1:31.42 (45.96)                                        
 42 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:28.92    1:31.78        
                  44.29     1:31.78 (47.49)                                        
 43 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            1:33.73    1:32.20        
 44 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               1:56.59    1:40.35        
 -- Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                1:26.09         DQ        
                  38.98          DQ (42.43)                                        
 -- Smith, Alexandra    13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.25          DQ (48.03)                                        
 -- Bailey, Ashley A    13 NFS-MR               1:38.71         DQ        
                  45.84          DQ (49.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:19.19    2:18.59 ZQ      20  
                  32.52     1:07.23 (34.71)     1:43.03 (35.80)     2:18.59 (35.56)
  2 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              2:16.81    2:18.99 ZQ      17  
                  33.43     1:08.75 (35.32)     1:44.49 (35.74)     2:18.99 (34.50)
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:20.95 ZQ      16  
                  33.72     1:09.80 (36.08)     1:45.44 (35.64)     2:20.95 (35.51)
  4 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              2:20.22    2:22.70 JO      15  
                  32.61     1:09.08 (36.47)   2:22.70 (1:13.62)                    
  5 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:27.17    2:23.67 JO      14  
                  34.44     1:10.89 (36.45)     1:46.82 (35.93)     2:23.67 (36.85)
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            2:21.53    2:24.45 JO      13  
                  33.19     1:09.82 (36.63)     1:47.71 (37.89)     2:24.45 (36.74)
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:29.85    2:26.59 SILV    12  
                  33.63     1:10.87 (37.24)     1:49.32 (38.45)     2:26.59 (37.27)
  8 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              2:31.43    2:28.15 SILV    11  
                  35.59     1:13.27 (37.68)     1:50.74 (37.47)     2:28.15 (37.41)
  9 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              2:34.94    2:31.77 SILV     9  
                  36.05     1:14.86 (38.81)     1:53.83 (38.97)     2:31.77 (37.94)
 10 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:32.46 SILV     7  
                  36.81     1:15.52 (38.71)     1:54.41 (38.89)     2:32.46 (38.05)
 11 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:40.29    2:32.51 SILV     6  
                  35.84     1:15.11 (39.27)   2:32.51 (1:17.40)                    
 12 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                2:41.71    2:34.59 SILV     5  
                  36.00                             1:55.15 ( )     2:34.59 (39.44)
 13 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               2:36.62    2:34.87 SILV     4  
                  36.48     1:15.66 (39.18)     1:56.29 (40.63)     2:34.87 (38.58)
 14 Grieco, Elissa A    14 HAA-MR               2:45.79    2:35.95 SILV     3  
                  37.88     1:18.23 (40.35)     1:58.08 (39.85)     2:35.95 (37.87)
 15 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:39.18    2:36.72 SILV     2  
                  36.55     1:15.95 (39.40)     1:57.41 (41.46)     2:36.72 (39.31)
 16 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:34.82    2:37.35 SILV     1  
                  36.69     1:16.79 (40.10)     1:58.09 (41.30)     2:37.35 (39.26)
 17 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:41.13    2:37.55 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.09 (40.64)     1:59.34 (41.25)     2:37.55 (38.21)
 18 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               2:40.10    2:39.21 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.56 (40.51)     1:58.83 (41.27)     2:39.21 (40.38)
 19 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                2:42.77    2:41.56 SILV   
                  39.11     1:20.31 (41.20)     2:01.82 (41.51)     2:41.56 (39.74)
 20 Zehner, Lauren F    13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:42.83 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.51 (41.63)     2:03.69 (42.18)     2:42.83 (39.14)
 21 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:47.30    2:43.27 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.19 (40.57)     2:01.02 (42.83)     2:43.27 (42.25)
 22 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              2:34.46    2:43.59 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.02 (41.64)     2:02.50 (41.48)     2:43.59 (41.09)
 23 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:43.96 SILV   
                  39.46     1:20.67 (41.21)     2:02.79 (42.12)     2:43.96 (41.17)
 24 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.58    2:44.50 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.90 (42.10)     2:03.28 (42.38)     2:44.50 (41.22)
 25 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR               2:45.09    2:46.29 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.32 (41.79)     2:04.14 (43.82)     2:46.29 (42.15)
 26 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            2:51.64    2:47.21 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.94 (42.44)     2:05.52 (43.58)     2:47.21 (41.69)
 27 Zhang, Rosa         13 TVSC-MR              2:54.21    2:47.90 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.64 (42.40)     2:06.17 (44.53)     2:47.90 (41.73)
 28 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR               2:58.31    2:48.56 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.10 (42.85)     2:06.73 (43.63)     2:48.56 (41.83)
 29 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               2:48.52    2:48.93 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.65 (40.90)     2:01.64 (42.99)     2:48.93 (47.29)
 30 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR               3:00.28    2:54.87        
                  40.58   2:54.87 (2:14.29)                                        
 31 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:54.89        
                  39.39     1:23.58 (44.19)     2:09.67 (46.09)     2:54.89 (45.22)
 32 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:47.27    2:55.02        
                  38.52     1:21.84 (43.32)   2:55.02 (1:33.18)                    
 33 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                3:01.80    2:55.09        
                  39.51     1:23.48 (43.97)     2:10.14 (46.66)     2:55.09 (44.95)
 34 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              3:01.17    2:55.47        
                  39.93   2:55.47 (2:15.54)                                        
 35 Moucha, Kristina M  13 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.00    3:06.26        
 36 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       3:23.19    3:08.23        
                  44.58     1:32.56 (47.98)   3:08.23 (1:35.67)                    
 37 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR               3:11.81    3:10.60        
                  43.75     1:32.57 (48.82)     2:23.27 (50.70)     3:10.60 (47.33)
 38 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              3:17.78    3:10.90        
                  44.58   3:10.90 (2:26.32)                                        
 39 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              3:29.84    3:14.86        
                  46.92     1:36.67 (49.75)     2:25.21 (48.54)     3:14.86 (49.65)
 40 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    3:23.39        
                  46.72     1:37.39 (50.67)   3:23.39 (1:46.00)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:38.17    2:38.58 ZQ      20  
                  34.84     1:14.96 (40.12)     1:57.27 (42.31)     2:38.58 (41.31)
  2 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              2:39.06    2:40.99 JO      17  
                  37.69     1:18.13 (40.44)     2:00.32 (42.19)     2:40.99 (40.67)
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:44.74    2:44.25 SILV    16  
                  36.98     1:19.32 (42.34)     2:02.63 (43.31)     2:44.25 (41.62)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C  13 TVSC-MR              2:40.18    2:46.31 SILV    15  
                  37.82     1:19.14 (41.32)     2:02.52 (43.38)     2:46.31 (43.79)
  5 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:48.00    2:48.09 SILV    14  
                  37.07     1:20.04 (42.97)     2:03.67 (43.63)     2:48.09 (44.42)
  6 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              2:51.06    2:51.11 SILV    13  
                  38.59     1:22.11 (43.52)     2:06.11 (44.00)     2:51.11 (45.00)
  7 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:51.32 SILV    12  
                  39.45     1:23.47 (44.02)     2:07.97 (44.50)     2:51.32 (43.35)
  8 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:51.79    2:53.42 SILV    11  
                  40.26     1:24.32 (44.06)     2:10.99 (46.67)     2:53.42 (42.43)
  9 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               2:47.27    2:53.45 SILV     9  
                  37.32     1:20.57 (43.25)     2:07.24 (46.67)     2:53.45 (46.21)
 10 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:55.74    2:54.86 SILV     7  
                  38.26     1:22.32 (44.06)     2:09.27 (46.95)     2:54.86 (45.59)
 11 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                3:11.90    2:56.02 SILV     6  
                  42.48     1:27.27 (44.79)     2:14.44 (47.17)     2:56.02 (41.58)
 12 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              3:01.52    2:56.31 SILV     5  
                  39.49     1:24.54 (45.05)     2:11.88 (47.34)     2:56.31 (44.43)
 13 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:58.08 SILV     4  
                  39.25     1:24.03 (44.78)     2:10.96 (46.93)     2:58.08 (47.12)
 14 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:59.87    2:58.36 SILV     3  
                  42.05     1:27.89 (45.84)     2:12.52 (44.63)     2:58.36 (45.84)
 15 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:59.84 SILV     2  
                  40.21     1:26.10 (45.89)     2:13.85 (47.75)     2:59.84 (45.99)
 16 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            2:48.00    3:00.98 SILV     1  
                  40.64     1:25.88 (45.24)   3:00.98 (1:35.10)                    
 17 Zhang, Rosa         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.94    3:01.89 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.95 (46.21)     2:16.04 (47.09)     3:01.89 (45.85)
 18 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              2:49.82    3:03.66        
                  41.70     1:28.73 (47.03)     2:16.90 (48.17)     3:03.66 (46.76)
 19 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR               3:06.52    3:04.84        
                  42.33     1:30.25 (47.92)     2:17.11 (46.86)     3:04.84 (47.73)
 20 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               3:02.68    3:06.70        
                  42.42     1:29.79 (47.37)     2:20.18 (50.39)     3:06.70 (46.52)
 21 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              2:59.58    3:07.19        
                  41.87     1:30.59 (48.72)     2:19.08 (48.49)     3:07.19 (48.11)
 22 Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR                    NT    3:08.00        
                  40.91     1:27.09 (46.18)     2:17.92 (50.83)     3:08.00 (50.08)
 23 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               3:00.42    3:08.57        
                  42.81     1:32.27 (49.46)     2:22.31 (50.04)     3:08.57 (46.26)
 24 Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                3:27.19    3:12.42        
                  44.51     1:33.76 (49.25)     2:24.10 (50.34)     3:12.42 (48.32)
 25 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:14.41        
                  43.40     1:33.13 (49.73)     2:23.83 (50.70)     3:14.41 (50.58)
 26 Aquiare, Gabrielle  13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:15.61        
                  43.56     1:33.38 (49.82)     2:25.20 (51.82)     3:15.61 (50.41)
 27 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                3:14.39    3:18.52        
                  46.25     1:38.22 (51.97)     2:29.53 (51.31)     3:18.52 (48.99)
 28 Antonucci, Mary     13 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:20.41        
                  46.18     1:37.32 (51.14)     2:29.88 (52.56)     3:20.41 (50.53)
 29 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:21.06        
                  46.04     1:37.87 (51.83)     2:30.64 (52.77)     3:21.06 (50.42)
 30 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              3:23.74    3:27.21        
                  48.58     1:40.44 (51.86)   3:27.21 (1:46.77)                    
 31 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:28.74        
                  48.65     1:42.22 (53.57)     2:36.54 (54.32)     3:28.74 (52.20)
 32 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:50.25    3:30.77        
                  47.57     1:41.18 (53.61)     2:37.00 (55.82)     3:30.77 (53.77)
 33 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       3:31.41    3:31.42        
                  49.76     1:44.00 (54.24)     2:38.64 (54.64)     3:31.42 (52.78)
 34 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            3:27.97    3:31.63        
                  49.52     1:42.71 (53.19)     2:38.04 (55.33)     3:31.63 (53.59)
 35 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              3:36.25    3:35.44        
                  49.88     1:45.13 (55.25)     2:42.66 (57.53)     3:35.44 (52.78)
 36 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              3:35.05    3:37.91        
                  49.93     1:46.67 (56.74)     2:42.82 (56.15)     3:37.91 (55.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              2:20.81    2:23.76 ZQ      20  
                  31.50     1:07.69 (36.19)     1:44.50 (36.81)     2:23.76 (39.26)
  2 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       2:34.67    2:31.90 SILV    17  
                  34.16     1:11.27 (37.11)     1:51.92 (40.65)     2:31.90 (39.98)
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:30.39    2:31.98 SILV    16  
                  33.03     1:10.01 (36.98)     1:50.91 (40.90)     2:31.98 (41.07)
  4 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              2:31.86    2:32.25 SILV    15  
                  33.06     1:10.13 (37.07)     1:50.58 (40.45)     2:32.25 (41.67)
  5 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.53    2:32.59 SILV    14  
                  33.01     1:11.74 (38.73)     1:52.66 (40.92)     2:32.59 (39.93)
  6 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              2:36.51    2:34.88 SILV    13  
                  33.00     1:12.14 (39.14)     1:54.76 (42.62)     2:34.88 (40.12)
  7 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:32.99    2:37.95 SILV    12  
                  32.27     1:11.57 (39.30)     1:54.79 (43.22)     2:37.95 (43.16)
  8 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              2:38.97    2:41.85 SILV    11  
                  35.63     1:16.62 (40.99)     1:59.45 (42.83)     2:41.85 (42.40)
  9 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              2:45.27    2:46.46          9  
                  35.38     1:16.66 (41.28)   2:46.46 (1:29.80)                    
 10 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:50.32          7  
                  32.70     1:12.15 (39.45)     1:58.15 (46.00)     2:50.32 (52.17)
 11 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               3:02.31    2:58.53          6  
                  36.55     1:22.37 (45.82)     2:10.20 (47.83)     2:58.53 (48.33)
 12 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               2:58.00    3:03.36          5  
                  35.16     1:21.52 (46.36)   3:03.36 (1:41.84)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.78    2:22.16 JO      20  
                  32.39     1:07.93 (35.54)     1:49.63 (41.70)     2:22.16 (32.53)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               2:23.94    2:22.31 JO      17  
                  32.06     1:08.16 (36.10)     1:49.67 (41.51)     2:22.31 (32.64)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:23.08    2:23.95 JO      16  
                  33.22     1:10.17 (36.95)     1:52.41 (42.24)     2:23.95 (31.54)
  4 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              2:26.46    2:24.78 JO      15  
                  31.93     1:09.53 (37.60)     1:51.51 (41.98)     2:24.78 (33.27)
  5 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              2:24.75    2:25.19 SILV    14  
                  32.10     1:07.98 (35.88)     1:52.24 (44.26)     2:25.19 (32.95)
  6 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       2:27.10    2:25.97 SILV    13  
                  32.60     1:08.79 (36.19)     1:54.17 (45.38)     2:25.97 (31.80)
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:27.42    2:28.27 SILV    12  
                  32.48     1:09.80 (37.32)     1:53.26 (43.46)     2:28.27 (35.01)
  8 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:25.55    2:30.88 SILV    11  
                  33.88     1:11.00 (37.12)     1:56.37 (45.37)     2:30.88 (34.51)
  9 Mott, Mikayla S     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:28.31    2:32.10 SILV     9  
                  33.15     1:13.93 (40.78)     1:56.18 (42.25)     2:32.10 (35.92)
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            2:26.79    2:32.25 SILV     7  
                  31.23     1:10.31 (39.08)     1:56.60 (46.29)     2:32.25 (35.65)
 11 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:33.21    2:32.34 SILV     6  
                  32.42     1:09.64 (37.22)     1:55.20 (45.56)     2:32.34 (37.14)
 12 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:33.35    2:33.06 SILV     5  
                  33.31     1:13.20 (39.89)     2:00.03 (46.83)     2:33.06 (33.03)
 13 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:33.75    2:33.28 SILV     4  
                  34.07     1:14.86 (40.79)     1:58.63 (43.77)     2:33.28 (34.65)
 14 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:37.96    2:34.41 SILV     3  
                  32.39     1:09.02 (36.63)     2:00.66 (51.64)     2:34.41 (33.75)
 15 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              2:39.79    2:34.83 SILV     2  
                  32.67     1:13.06 (40.39)     1:59.63 (46.57)     2:34.83 (35.20)
 16 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               2:36.82    2:35.24 SILV     1  
                  34.24     1:11.84 (37.60)     2:01.04 (49.20)     2:35.24 (34.20)
 17 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              2:22.91    2:35.46 SILV   
                  31.22     1:13.13 (41.91)     1:59.62 (46.49)     2:35.46 (35.84)
 18 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR        2:36.80    2:35.54 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.81 (39.75)     2:00.54 (47.73)     2:35.54 (35.00)
 19 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                2:45.38    2:35.76 SILV   
                  37.38     1:14.86 (37.48)     2:02.25 (47.39)     2:35.76 (33.51)
 20 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               2:32.50    2:36.11 SILV   
                  35.96     1:19.35 (43.39)     2:00.64 (41.29)     2:36.11 (35.47)
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              2:37.12    2:36.32 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.07 (38.66)     2:01.88 (48.81)     2:36.32 (34.44)
 22 Ramos, Natalie A    14 CSC-MR               2:41.91    2:40.57 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.71 (41.30)     2:05.51 (48.80)     2:40.57 (35.06)
 23 Grieco, Elissa A    14 HAA-MR               2:42.22    2:41.77 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.30 (41.48)     2:05.87 (49.57)     2:41.77 (35.90)
 24 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:35.76    2:42.12 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)     2:06.51 (47.73)     2:42.12 (35.61)
 25 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:38.95    2:43.20 SILV   
                  36.45     1:19.32 (42.87)     2:08.21 (48.89)     2:43.20 (34.99)
 26 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                2:40.54    2:43.37 SILV   
                                1:19.19 ( )     2:09.12 (49.93)     2:43.37 (34.25)
 27 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               2:42.36    2:43.45 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.41 (41.35)     2:07.57 (50.16)     2:43.45 (35.88)
 28 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:38.24    2:43.82 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.47 (42.70)     2:09.77 (49.30)     2:43.82 (34.05)
 29 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR               3:12.71    2:45.43 SILV   
                  36.94     1:21.54 (44.60)     2:08.52 (46.98)     2:45.43 (36.91)
 30 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:39.65    2:45.69 SILV   
                  37.10     1:21.10 (44.00)     2:08.87 (47.77)     2:45.69 (36.82)
 31 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       2:46.67    2:46.59 SILV   
                  34.42     1:18.94 (44.52)     2:12.66 (53.72)     2:46.59 (33.93)
 32 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              2:45.62    2:47.86        
                  37.21     1:21.59 (44.38)     2:10.68 (49.09)     2:47.86 (37.18)
 33 Zhang, Rosa         13 TVSC-MR              3:17.53    2:48.18        
                  38.01     1:20.21 (42.20)     2:11.30 (51.09)     2:48.18 (36.88)
 34 Sherard, Ashley M   14 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:48.44        
                                1:19.03 ( )     2:08.35 (49.32)     2:48.44 (40.09)
 35 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:51.90    2:49.50        
                  39.26     1:20.92 (41.66)     2:12.95 (52.03)     2:49.50 (36.55)
 36 Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:50.79        
                1:21.00     2:10.40 (49.40)     2:50.68 (40.28)      2:50.79 (0.11)
 37 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               2:55.00    2:52.96        
                  38.48     1:24.11 (45.63)     2:15.29 (51.18)     2:52.96 (37.67)
 38 Zehner, Lauren F    13 North Shore-MR       2:54.55    2:53.00        
                                1:22.55 ( )   2:53.00 (1:30.45)                    
 39 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            2:50.81    2:55.73        
                  38.11     1:21.16 (43.05)     2:16.70 (55.54)     2:55.73 (39.03)
 40 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       2:58.38    2:59.73        
                  40.58     1:28.19 (47.61)     2:21.30 (53.11)     2:59.73 (38.43)
 41 Aquiare, Gabrielle  13 HAA-MR               3:31.48    3:01.88        
                  40.56     1:29.13 (48.57)     2:19.53 (50.40)     3:01.88 (42.35)
 42 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR               3:03.40    3:01.94        
                  44.72     1:31.44 (46.72)     2:21.39 (49.95)     3:01.94 (40.55)
 43 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              2:54.21    3:07.07        
                  42.30     1:30.59 (48.29)   3:07.07 (1:36.48)                    
 44 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:09.03        
                1:30.79     2:27.29 (56.50)     3:09.01 (41.72)      3:09.03 (0.02)
 45 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              2:54.62    3:11.51        
                  44.62     1:33.25 (48.63)     2:28.85 (55.60)     3:11.51 (42.66)
 46 Mason, Stephanie A  13 NFS-MR               3:12.00    3:19.91        
                  46.42     1:35.97 (49.55)   2:38.10 (1:02.13)     3:19.91 (41.81)
 47 Bailey, Ashley A    13 NFS-MR               3:42.08    3:24.20        
                1:40.71                             3:24.14 ( )      3:24.20 (0.06)
 48 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               3:32.06    3:32.64        
                  48.18     1:43.85 (55.67)   3:32.64 (1:48.79)                    
 -- Corso, Anna L       13 IA-MR                3:00.01         DQ        
                  37.59     1:21.18 (43.59)     2:13.71 (52.53)          DQ (37.34)
 -- Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               2:50.84         DQ        
                  35.51     1:19.93 (44.42)     2:08.90 (48.97)          DQ (38.84)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
        5:06.99  13-14 JO
        5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            5:13.34    5:13.69 SILV    20  
                  32.23     1:10.14 (37.91)     1:48.98 (38.84)     2:29.61 (40.63)
        3:14.95 (45.34)     4:04.22 (49.27)     4:39.29 (35.07)     5:13.69 (34.40)
  2 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              5:08.64    5:18.83 SILV    17  
                  31.50     1:09.83 (38.33)     1:52.76 (42.93)     2:34.04 (41.28)
        3:19.41 (45.37)     4:06.70 (47.29)     4:43.63 (36.93)     5:18.83 (35.20)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  15&O METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Lauren M    17 CSC-MR               5:15.87    5:08.51         20  
                  31.89     1:07.96 (36.07)     1:48.78 (40.82)     2:28.39 (39.61)
        3:11.16 (42.77)     3:54.75 (43.59)     4:32.63 (37.88)     5:08.51 (35.88)
  2 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              5:24.12    5:32.18         17  
                  35.13     1:14.17 (39.04)     1:59.63 (45.46)     2:42.19 (42.56)
        3:34.14 (51.95)     4:23.88 (49.74)     4:58.30 (34.42)     5:32.18 (33.88)
  3 Alessi, Jessica L   15 Sachem-MR            5:35.85    5:39.18         16  
                  36.20     1:17.87 (41.67)     1:58.61 (40.74)     2:39.16 (40.55)
        3:29.29 (50.13)     4:20.89 (51.60)     5:00.71 (39.82)     5:39.18 (38.47)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Minetree, Maddie L  13 Hurricanes-MR             NT      27.19        
  2 Moucha, Kristina M  13 Hurricanes-MR             NT      30.39        
  3 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                   NT      31.54        
  4 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR                 NT      31.59        
  5 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.86        
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR            NT      31.96        
  7 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                     NT      31.99        
  8 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                    NT      32.01        
  9 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR            NT      33.18        
 10 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                     NT      33.66        
 11 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                     NT      34.54        
 12 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR                   NT      36.33        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR         26.01      26.22         20  
  2 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.92         17  
  3 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                  27.02      27.17         16  
  4 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR                26.72      27.18         15  
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR                25.98      27.36         14  
  6 Sigaty, Samantha M  17 North Shore-MR         27.41      27.85         13  
  7 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR                 28.94      28.10         12  
  8 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR                 27.61      28.13         11  
  9 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR          27.86      28.33          9  
 10 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR                 28.21      28.51          6.5
 10 Harvazinski, Alexa  17 TVSC-MR                27.97      28.51          6.5
 12 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR                 27.71      28.63          5  
 13 Bassi, Julia E      15 TVSC-MR                28.01      28.64          4  
 14 Gibson, Lauren M    17 CSC-MR                 28.12      28.71          3  
 15 DeVivo, Kim L       17 TVSC-MR                28.70      28.73          2  
 16 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR         28.52      28.78          1  
 17 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR                 28.96      28.79        
 18 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR         29.32      29.41        
 19 Sherard, Nia        16 NFS-MR                 29.25      29.52        
 20 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR              28.86      29.59        
 20 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR                 27.76      29.59        
 22 Zehner, Lauren F    13 North Shore-MR         30.50      29.75        
 23 Walsh, Caitlin G    15 North Shore-MR         30.00      29.83        
 24 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR                28.78      29.90        
 25 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR                 29.52      29.96        
 26 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR              29.10      29.99        
 27 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR                29.04      30.15        
 28 Davis, Lauren       17 HAA-MR                 29.07      30.19        
 29 Holler, Jillian P   15 TVSC-MR                30.11      30.24        
 30 Alessi, Jessica L   15 Sachem-MR              29.48      30.34        
 31 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR                29.07      31.74        
 32 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR                  NT      32.18        
 33 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR                 33.64      35.26        
 34 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR                 35.34      35.32        
 35 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR                 37.36      36.34        
 36 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR                 37.82      38.02        
 37 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR                 46.37      40.83        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.99        
  2 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:06.94        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR         55.78      55.97 METS    20  
                  26.67       55.97 (29.30)                                        
  2 Halbohn, Colleen    16 LIND-MR                54.96      56.26 METS    17  
                  26.60       56.26 (29.66)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 55.62      56.54 METS    16  
                  26.83       56.54 (29.71)                                        
  4 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR                 56.56      57.12         15  
                  27.63       57.12 (29.49)                                        
  5 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR                 58.22    1:00.50         14  
                  28.60     1:00.50 (31.90)                                        
  6 Gibson, Lauren M    17 CSC-MR               1:00.50    1:00.57         13  
                  29.33     1:00.57 (31.24)                                        
  7 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:01.61         12  
                  29.49     1:01.61 (32.12)                                        
  8 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       1:02.16    1:02.18         11  
                  29.49     1:02.18 (32.69)                                        
  9 DeVivo, Kim L       17 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:02.65          9  
                  29.94     1:02.65 (32.71)                                        
 10 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       1:02.73    1:02.68          7  
                  30.51     1:02.68 (32.17)                                        
 11 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:03.42    1:03.37          6  
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)                                        
 12 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            1:03.20    1:03.47          5  
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)                                        
 13 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:03.66    1:03.97          4  
                  30.56     1:03.97 (33.41)                                        
 14 Davis, Lauren       17 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.32          3  
                  31.24     1:04.32 (33.08)                                        
 15 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              1:01.35    1:04.68          2  
                  31.60     1:04.68 (33.08)                                        
 16 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               1:06.92    1:04.70          1  
                  16.13     1:04.70 (48.57)                                        
 17 Kraut, Rebecca J    17 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:04.76        
                  30.72     1:04.76 (34.04)                                        
 18 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            1:03.96    1:05.25        
                  31.35     1:05.25 (33.90)                                        
 19 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               1:01.62    1:05.44        
                  30.30     1:05.44 (35.14)                                        
 20 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               1:01.90    1:05.69        
                  31.32     1:05.69 (34.37)                                        
 21 Sherard, Nia        16 NFS-MR               1:04.12    1:05.71        
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)                                        
 22 Holler, Jillian P   15 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.08        
                  31.63     1:06.08 (34.45)                                        
 23 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:06.21        
                  31.77     1:06.21 (34.44)                                        
 24 Walsh, Caitlin G    15 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:06.49        
 25 Robinson, Erica D   15 TVSC-MR              1:04.70    1:06.59        
                  31.64     1:06.59 (34.95)                                        
 26 Alessi, Jessica L   15 Sachem-MR            1:03.99    1:06.99        
                  32.40     1:06.99 (34.59)                                        
 27 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:08.90    1:09.98        
                  33.36     1:09.98 (36.62)                                        
 28 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:10.24        
                  33.21     1:10.24 (37.03)                                        
 29 Saldiveri, Melissa  15 Sachem-MR            1:11.18    1:12.85        
                  34.38     1:12.85 (38.47)                                        
 30 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       1:10.02    1:15.15        
                  35.82     1:15.15 (39.33)                                        
 31 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               1:16.16    1:17.17        
                  37.27     1:17.17 (39.90)                                        
 32 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR               1:22.91    1:22.54        
                  38.04     1:22.54 (44.50)                                        
 33 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               1:10.39    1:24.47        
 34 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR               1:23.96    1:24.96        
                  40.77     1:24.96 (44.19)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:19.33        
  2 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR             NT    2:21.85        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               2:01.46    2:05.17         20  
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)     1:33.56 (32.19)     2:05.17 (31.61)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               2:05.25    2:06.01         17  
                  29.59     1:02.57 (32.98)     1:34.94 (32.37)     2:06.01 (31.07)
  3 Halbohn, Colleen    16 LIND-MR              2:05.08    2:09.49         16  
                  29.20     1:02.21 (33.01)     1:35.43 (33.22)     2:09.49 (34.06)
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              2:06.12    2:09.77         15  
                  30.78     1:03.76 (32.98)     1:37.05 (33.29)     2:09.77 (32.72)
  5 Bassi, Julia E      15 TVSC-MR              2:14.58    2:13.25         14  
                  30.75     1:04.26 (33.51)     1:39.52 (35.26)     2:13.25 (33.73)
  6 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR               2:08.49    2:14.90         13  
                  30.10     1:03.86 (33.76)     1:38.91 (35.05)     2:14.90 (35.99)
  7 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       2:15.92    2:15.96         12  
  8 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       2:17.22    2:16.10         11  
  9 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:16.29          9  
                  31.07     1:05.89 (34.82)     1:41.86 (35.97)     2:16.29 (34.43)
 10 Gibson, Lauren M    17 CSC-MR               2:09.02    2:17.01          7  
                  31.21     1:05.72 (34.51)     1:41.11 (35.39)     2:17.01 (35.90)
 11 DeVivo, Kim L       17 TVSC-MR              2:18.04    2:18.02          6  
 12 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              2:14.62    2:18.65          5  
                  32.77     1:08.04 (35.27)     1:43.74 (35.70)     2:18.65 (34.91)
 13 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               2:23.80    2:18.79          4  
                  31.58     1:06.83 (35.25)     1:43.29 (36.46)     2:18.79 (35.50)
 14 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            2:18.76    2:19.28          3  
                  32.46     1:07.68 (35.22)     1:44.01 (36.33)     2:19.28 (35.27)
 15 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            2:18.54    2:19.35          2  
                  32.54     1:08.49 (35.95)     1:44.17 (35.68)     2:19.35 (35.18)
 16 Davis, Lauren       17 HAA-MR               2:16.75    2:20.88          1  
 17 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              2:14.95    2:21.93        
                  32.43     1:08.53 (36.10)     1:45.27 (36.74)     2:21.93 (36.66)
 18 Holler, Jillian P   15 TVSC-MR              2:21.89    2:23.95        
                  33.44     1:10.46 (37.02)     1:47.87 (37.41)     2:23.95 (36.08)
 19 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:19.39    2:24.93        
                  33.75     1:10.38 (36.63)     1:47.67 (37.29)     2:24.93 (37.26)
 20 Sherard, Nia        16 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:25.33        
                  33.61     1:09.48 (35.87)     1:47.22 (37.74)     2:25.33 (38.11)
 21 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               2:23.72    2:26.73        
                  30.49     1:03.68 (33.19)     1:48.50 (44.82)     2:26.73 (38.23)
 22 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                2:23.36    2:26.80        
                  33.92     1:12.04 (38.12)     1:50.17 (38.13)     2:26.80 (36.63)
 23 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              2:16.69    2:27.30        
 24 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               2:22.55    2:29.84        
                  33.00     1:11.82 (38.82)     1:52.31 (40.49)     2:29.84 (37.53)
 25 Robinson, Erica D   15 TVSC-MR              2:21.69    2:30.39        
                  33.19     1:10.96 (37.77)     1:50.93 (39.97)     2:30.39 (39.46)
 26 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               2:34.20    2:37.56        
                  34.18     1:14.48 (40.30)     1:58.07 (43.59)     2:37.56 (39.49)
 27 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              2:28.78    2:38.09        
                  35.52     1:16.06 (40.54)     1:57.92 (41.86)     2:38.09 (40.17)
 28 Saldiveri, Melissa  15 Sachem-MR            2:36.78    2:47.18        
                  35.86     1:17.53 (41.67)     2:03.05 (45.52)     2:47.18 (44.13)
 29 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               3:11.90    3:12.48        
                  41.65     1:29.06 (47.41)   3:12.48 (1:43.42)                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       5:19.17    5:24.37         20  
                  26.84       56.73 (29.89)     1:28.41 (31.68)     2:00.79 (32.38)
        2:33.80 (33.01)     3:07.29 (33.49)     3:41.20 (33.91)     4:15.39 (34.19)
        4:49.75 (34.36)     5:24.37 (34.62)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR               5:30.10    5:28.75         17  
                  27.61       58.19 (30.58)     1:29.73 (31.54)     2:01.88 (32.15)
        2:34.89 (33.01)     3:08.89 (34.00)     3:43.66 (34.77)     4:18.74 (35.08)
        4:54.12 (35.38)     5:28.75 (34.63)                                        
  3 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR               6:02.69    6:00.41         16  
                  30.14     1:04.53 (34.39)     1:41.69 (37.16)     2:19.26 (37.57)
        2:55.07 (35.81)     3:33.61 (38.54)     4:10.30 (36.69)     4:48.48 (38.18)
        5:25.42 (36.94)     6:00.41 (34.99)                                        
  4 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              6:03.54    6:01.30         15  
                  32.85     1:08.30 (35.45)     1:45.06 (36.76)     2:21.49 (36.43)
        2:58.21 (36.72)     3:35.23 (37.02)     4:12.51 (37.28)     4:49.75 (37.24)
        5:26.03 (36.28)     6:01.30 (35.27)                                        
  5 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              5:45.31    6:03.08         14  
                  31.95     1:06.99 (35.04)     1:43.77 (36.78)     2:21.03 (37.26)
        2:58.35 (37.32)     3:35.90 (37.55)     4:13.34 (37.44)     4:50.69 (37.35)
        5:27.64 (36.95)     6:03.08 (35.44)                                        
  6 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                6:05.00    6:06.70         13  
                  30.29     1:04.63 (34.34)     1:41.56 (36.93)     2:18.98 (37.42)
        2:56.26 (37.28)     3:34.89 (38.63)     4:13.43 (38.54)     4:51.88 (38.45)
        5:30.23 (38.35)     6:06.70 (36.47)                                        
  7 Bassi, Julia E      15 TVSC-MR              5:55.52    6:10.29         12  
                  31.08     1:06.57 (35.49)     1:43.47 (36.90)     2:21.33 (37.86)
        2:59.72 (38.39)     3:38.78 (39.06)     4:18.17 (39.39)     4:56.50 (38.33)
        5:35.17 (38.67)     6:10.29 (35.12)                                        
  8 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               6:23.20    6:15.97         11  
                  32.30     1:08.87 (36.57)     1:47.41 (38.54)     2:24.73 (37.32)
        3:03.78 (39.05)     3:41.71 (37.93)     4:20.48 (38.77)     5:00.27 (39.79)
        5:39.05 (38.78)     6:15.97 (36.92)                                        
  9 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            6:17.81    6:20.52          9  
                  33.15     1:08.83 (35.68)     1:46.26 (37.43)     2:25.06 (38.80)
        3:03.86 (38.80)     3:42.91 (39.05)     4:22.52 (39.61)     5:02.26 (39.74)
        5:41.75 (39.49)     6:20.52 (38.77)                                        
 10 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            6:26.25    6:25.03          7  
                  32.42     1:08.86 (36.44)     1:47.12 (38.26)     2:24.92 (37.80)
        3:03.79 (38.87)     3:42.93 (39.14)     4:23.74 (40.81)     5:04.37 (40.63)
        5:44.89 (40.52)     6:25.03 (40.14)                                        
 11 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              6:12.13    6:31.06          6  
                  33.36     1:09.93 (36.57)     1:48.59 (38.66)     2:28.27 (39.68)
        3:07.78 (39.51)     3:47.88 (40.10)     4:28.42 (40.54)     5:09.76 (41.34)
        5:50.33 (40.57)     6:31.06 (40.73)                                        
 12 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              6:50.30    6:44.10          5  
                  35.01     1:15.33 (40.32)     1:55.74 (40.41)     2:36.10 (40.36)
        3:17.07 (40.97)     3:59.80 (42.73)     4:42.13 (42.33)     5:23.86 (41.73)
        6:05.63 (41.77)     6:44.10 (38.47)                                        
 -- Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR                    NT   X5:20.68        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR                    NT      34.10        
  2 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                    NT      34.36        
  3 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                    NT      41.74        
  4 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                    NT      44.97        
  5 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR            NT      46.61        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       1:00.75    1:02.37 METS    16  
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              1:01.84    1:04.56         15  
  3 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:07.71        
                  33.29     1:07.71 (34.42)                                        
  4 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               1:11.19    1:08.43        
                  34.08     1:08.43 (34.35)                                        
  5 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       1:09.88    1:08.68         14  
  6 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                1:10.94    1:08.97         13  
                  33.53     1:08.97 (35.44)                                        
  7 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:09.02         12  
  8 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:10.79         11  
  9 DeVivo, Kim L       17 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:11.68          9  
                  34.99     1:11.68 (36.69)                                        
 10 Sigaty, Samantha M  17 North Shore-MR       1:08.68    1:12.44          7  
 11 Alessi, Jessica L   15 Sachem-MR            1:11.64    1:12.77          6  
                  35.23     1:12.77 (37.54)                                        
 12 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       1:12.00    1:13.66          5  
                  38.00     1:13.66 (35.66)                                        
 13 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:17.16    1:13.82          4  
 14 Robinson, Erica D   15 TVSC-MR              1:16.06    1:13.87          3  
 15 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.42    1:14.83          2  
                  41.86     1:14.83 (32.97)                                        
 16 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:14.95          1  
 17 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              1:15.16    1:16.15        
 18 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            1:14.74    1:17.59        
 19 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            1:15.61    1:19.54        
 20 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       1:17.81    1:19.84        
 21 Holler, Jillian P   15 TVSC-MR              1:18.59    1:20.06        
 22 Sherard, Nia        16 NFS-MR               1:16.97    1:20.32        
 23 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               1:23.04    1:21.02         17  
 24 Walsh, Caitlin G    15 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:23.05        
 25 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               1:56.97    1:52.02         20  
 -- Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               1:34.91         DQ        
 -- Davis, Lauren       17 HAA-MR               1:12.43         DQ        
                  48.67          DQ (24.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:25.64        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:37.31        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       2:10.49    2:12.66 METS    20  
                  29.90     1:02.89 (32.99)     1:37.69 (34.80)     2:12.66 (34.97)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              2:16.46    2:17.50         17  
                  32.36     1:07.31 (34.95)     1:42.62 (35.31)     2:17.50 (34.88)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               2:21.55    2:21.58         16  
                  33.55     1:09.65 (36.10)     1:46.01 (36.36)     2:21.58 (35.57)
  4 Halbohn, Colleen    16 LIND-MR              2:25.87    2:26.68         15  
                  33.22     1:09.74 (36.52)     1:48.13 (38.39)     2:26.68 (38.55)
  5 Bassi, Julia E      15 TVSC-MR              2:29.82    2:35.43         14  
                  36.61     1:15.17 (38.56)     1:55.37 (40.20)     2:35.43 (40.06)
  6 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       2:36.40    2:35.90         13  
                  37.33     1:17.37 (40.04)     1:57.78 (40.41)     2:35.90 (38.12)
  7 DeVivo, Kim L       17 TVSC-MR              2:45.24    2:36.34         12  
                  35.96     1:15.28 (39.32)     1:56.14 (40.86)     2:36.34 (40.20)
  8 Davis, Lauren       17 HAA-MR               2:34.47    2:36.64         11  
                  37.18     1:17.30 (40.12)     1:57.47 (40.17)     2:36.64 (39.17)
  9 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              2:30.89    2:37.62          9  
                  37.07     1:16.76 (39.69)     1:57.29 (40.53)     2:37.62 (40.33)
 10 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              2:34.00    2:38.28          7  
                  38.08     1:18.30 (40.22)     1:59.33 (41.03)     2:38.28 (38.95)
 11 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              2:31.30    2:38.83          6  
                  37.41     1:17.26 (39.85)     1:57.79 (40.53)     2:38.83 (41.04)
 12 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               2:46.31    2:39.44          5  
                  36.66     1:17.76 (41.10)     1:58.51 (40.75)     2:39.44 (40.93)
 13 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            2:39.00    2:41.16          4  
                  38.14     1:18.82 (40.68)     2:00.49 (41.67)     2:41.16 (40.67)
 14 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            2:38.83    2:43.72          3  
                  39.04     1:19.88 (40.84)     2:01.89 (42.01)     2:43.72 (41.83)
 15 Kraut, Rebecca J    17 HAA-MR               2:41.80    2:43.84          2  
                  36.70     1:17.99 (41.29)     2:01.58 (43.59)     2:43.84 (42.26)
 16 Sherard, Nia        16 NFS-MR               2:44.19    2:44.16          1  
                  38.97     1:20.50 (41.53)     2:03.48 (42.98)     2:44.16 (40.68)
 17 Robinson, Erica D   15 TVSC-MR              2:45.82    2:44.29        
                  37.51     1:18.78 (41.27)     2:01.51 (42.73)     2:44.29 (42.78)
 18 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:45.87        
                  40.45     1:22.75 (42.30)     2:05.44 (42.69)     2:45.87 (40.43)
 19 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              2:52.15    2:46.64        
                  38.85     1:21.48 (42.63)     2:05.41 (43.93)     2:46.64 (41.23)
 20 Holler, Jillian P   15 TVSC-MR              2:45.90    2:46.75        
                  39.94     1:21.84 (41.90)     2:05.20 (43.36)     2:46.75 (41.55)
 21 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              2:44.55    2:47.64        
                  41.90     1:24.18 (42.28)     2:06.36 (42.18)     2:47.64 (41.28)
 22 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               2:45.80    2:53.22        
                  41.06     1:25.29 (44.23)     2:10.20 (44.91)     2:53.22 (43.02)
 23 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              2:39.04    2:57.39        
                  42.40     1:28.27 (45.87)     2:14.41 (46.14)     2:57.39 (42.98)
 24 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                3:11.03    3:00.90        
                  42.94     1:30.05 (47.11)     2:16.48 (46.43)     3:00.90 (44.42)
 25 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:04.07        
                  42.69     1:29.64 (46.95)   3:04.07 (1:34.43)                    
 26 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:16.16        
                  46.59     1:36.32 (49.73)     2:27.56 (51.24)     3:16.16 (48.60)
 -- Walsh, Caitlin G    15 North Shore-MR       2:50.00         DQ        
                  38.70        DQ (2:14.42)                                        
 -- Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       2:32.92         DQ        
                  34.89     1:12.23 (37.34)     1:50.78 (38.55)          DQ (38.67)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                    NT      44.82        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR            NT    1:11.84 METS   
  2 Stanton, Grace S    12 IA-MR                     NT    1:31.22        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Lauren M    17 CSC-MR               2:41.42    2:40.64         20  
                  36.00     1:16.25 (40.25)     1:58.11 (41.86)     2:40.64 (42.53)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              2:41.27    2:42.00         17  
                  38.03     1:18.61 (40.58)     2:00.16 (41.55)     2:42.00 (41.84)
  3 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR               2:50.25    2:44.42         16  
                  38.86     1:20.39 (41.53)     2:01.90 (41.51)     2:44.42 (42.52)
  4 Coombs, Laurissa R  15 TVSC-MR              2:44.52    2:45.53         15  
                  37.90     1:19.87 (41.97)     2:03.15 (43.28)     2:45.53 (42.38)
  5 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       2:50.41    2:48.11         14  
                  40.86     1:24.59 (43.73)     2:07.10 (42.51)     2:48.11 (41.01)
  6 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       2:53.55    2:51.58         13  
                  40.22     1:23.91 (43.69)     2:08.27 (44.36)     2:51.58 (43.31)
  7 Bassi, Julia E      15 TVSC-MR              2:47.73    2:54.13         12  
                  39.97     1:24.04 (44.07)     2:09.51 (45.47)     2:54.13 (44.62)
  8 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              2:51.76    2:54.43         11  
                  39.76     1:24.01 (44.25)     2:08.99 (44.98)     2:54.43 (45.44)
  9 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               2:57.04    2:55.01          9  
                  39.99     1:24.46 (44.47)     2:09.95 (45.49)     2:55.01 (45.06)
 10 Robinson, Erica D   15 TVSC-MR              2:59.12    2:58.64          7  
                  40.70     1:24.85 (44.15)     2:11.91 (47.06)     2:58.64 (46.73)
 11 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    3:00.47          6  
                  43.25     1:28.55 (45.30)     2:14.95 (46.40)     3:00.47 (45.52)
 12 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              2:48.88    3:01.58          5  
                  39.87     1:26.07 (46.20)     2:14.47 (48.40)     3:01.58 (47.11)
 13 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:48.31    3:01.66          4  
                  40.46     1:26.19 (45.73)     2:13.82 (47.63)     3:01.66 (47.84)
 14 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR        3:16.53    3:04.52          3  
                  43.58     1:31.02 (47.44)   3:04.52 (1:33.50)                    
 15 Holler, Jillian P   15 TVSC-MR              3:02.90    3:05.70          2  
                  41.87     1:30.01 (48.14)     2:19.98 (49.97)     3:05.70 (45.72)
 16 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              3:27.90    3:05.88          1  
                  43.63     1:33.14 (49.51)     2:20.03 (46.89)     3:05.88 (45.85)
 17 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               3:32.78    3:09.69        
                  43.75     1:31.84 (48.09)     2:21.20 (49.36)     3:09.69 (48.49)
 18 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              3:06.17    3:17.24        
                  43.64     1:33.82 (50.18)     2:25.11 (51.29)     3:17.24 (52.13)
 19 Harvazinski, Alexa  17 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:19.21        
                  46.97     1:36.86 (49.89)   3:19.21 (1:42.35)                    
 -- Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               3:24.06         DQ        
                  48.14     1:41.43 (53.29)     2:39.95 (58.52)          DQ (53.73)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                   NT      33.85        
  2 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR                  NT      38.34        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                     NT      38.78        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:15.67        
  2 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR                  NT    1:26.56        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:25.28         20  
                  31.75     1:08.61 (36.86)     1:47.37 (38.76)     2:25.28 (37.91)
  2 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              2:32.08    2:30.72         17  
                  34.07     1:12.72 (38.65)     1:52.81 (40.09)     2:30.72 (37.91)
  3 Gibson, Lauren M    17 CSC-MR               2:54.93    2:34.10         16  
                  31.75     1:10.47 (38.72)     1:50.76 (40.29)     2:34.10 (43.34)
  4 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:33.61    2:35.23         15  
                  33.14     1:11.65 (38.51)     1:51.67 (40.02)     2:35.23 (43.56)
  5 Bassi, Julia E      15 TVSC-MR              2:43.04    2:39.98         14  
                  35.07     1:16.14 (41.07)     1:58.49 (42.35)     2:39.98 (41.49)
  6 Alessi, Jessica L   15 Sachem-MR            2:42.41    2:48.68         13  
                  37.36     1:20.08 (42.72)     2:03.85 (43.77)     2:48.68 (44.83)
  7 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    3:00.42         12  
                  38.54     1:24.75 (46.21)   3:00.42 (1:35.67)                    
  8 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              2:46.98    3:13.56         11  
                  39.54     1:29.56 (50.02)     2:21.63 (52.07)     3:13.56 (51.93)
  9 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               3:20.23    3:31.78          9  
                  40.53     1:34.17 (53.64)     2:33.77 (59.60)     3:31.78 (58.01)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:26.98        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                     NT    1:11.58        
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:13.93        
  3 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                     NT    1:20.92        
  4 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.91        
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:22.21        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       2:18.68    2:19.17         20  
                  29.72     1:02.74 (33.02)     1:47.42 (44.68)     2:19.17 (31.75)
  2 Gibson, Lauren M    17 CSC-MR               2:26.14    2:27.76         17  
                  31.51     1:10.65 (39.14)     1:53.72 (43.07)     2:27.76 (34.04)
  3 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                2:35.96    2:32.20         16  
                  35.72     1:13.74 (38.02)     1:58.46 (44.72)     2:32.20 (33.74)
  4 Bassi, Julia E      15 TVSC-MR              2:27.79    2:32.21         15  
                  34.53     1:13.00 (38.47)     1:58.50 (45.50)     2:32.21 (33.71)
  5 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              2:32.53    2:32.86         14  
                  32.69     1:12.27 (39.58)     2:00.98 (48.71)     2:32.86 (31.88)
  6 Sigaty, Christine   15 North Shore-MR       2:34.02    2:36.43         13  
                  34.32     1:13.59 (39.27)     2:03.78 (50.19)     2:36.43 (32.65)
  7 Harvazinski, Alexa  17 TVSC-MR              2:42.82    2:37.29         12  
                  33.27     1:12.98 (39.71)     2:05.05 (52.07)     2:37.29 (32.24)
  8 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               2:43.80    2:37.33         11  
                  33.74     1:15.47 (41.73)     2:02.71 (47.24)     2:37.33 (34.62)
  9 Alessi, Jessica L   15 Sachem-MR            2:38.66    2:38.96          9  
                  35.46     1:14.13 (38.67)     2:03.36 (49.23)     2:38.96 (35.60)
 10 Davis, Lauren       17 HAA-MR               2:33.28    2:39.89          7  
                  36.31     1:15.65 (39.34)     2:03.76 (48.11)     2:39.89 (36.13)
 11 Woskoff, Rebecca E  17 TVSC-MR              2:33.15    2:40.45          6  
                  34.75     1:18.15 (43.40)     2:05.62 (47.47)     2:40.45 (34.83)
 12 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            2:36.61    2:40.96          5  
                  35.80     1:18.24 (42.44)     2:04.04 (45.80)     2:40.96 (36.92)
 13 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              2:31.35    2:41.01          4  
                  38.34     1:18.39 (40.05)     2:05.52 (47.13)     2:41.01 (35.49)
 14 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:35.54    2:43.26          3  
                  33.47     1:17.70 (44.23)     2:03.98 (46.28)     2:43.26 (39.28)
 15 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            2:41.30    2:43.84          2  
                  36.11     1:18.39 (42.28)     2:06.83 (48.44)     2:43.84 (37.01)
 16 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              2:34.90    2:44.77          1  
                  37.61     1:18.12 (40.51)     2:08.97 (50.85)     2:44.77 (35.80)
 17 Sherard, Nia        16 NFS-MR               2:39.34    2:44.88        
                  40.24     1:25.93 (45.69)     2:10.30 (44.37)     2:44.88 (34.58)
 18 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       2:40.73    2:45.37        
                  37.10     1:20.91 (43.81)     2:06.59 (45.68)     2:45.37 (38.78)
 19 Robinson, Erica D   15 TVSC-MR              2:38.85    2:46.16        
                  38.22     1:20.10 (41.88)     2:09.05 (48.95)     2:46.16 (37.11)
 20 DeVivo, Kim L       17 TVSC-MR              2:36.54    2:46.37        
                  39.10     1:19.45 (40.35)     2:10.52 (51.07)     2:46.37 (35.85)
 21 Mohammed, Averie J  17 NFS-MR               2:45.76    2:52.39        
                                1:22.00 ( )     2:14.50 (52.50)     2:52.39 (37.89)
 22 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               2:59.65    3:02.96        
                  35.77     1:25.29 (49.52)     2:21.01 (55.72)     3:02.96 (41.95)
 23 Threadgill, Taylor  15 NFS-MR               4:25.00    3:59.10        
                  48.97   1:49.81 (1:00.84)   3:59.10 (2:09.29)                    
 -- Walsh, Caitlin G    15 North Shore-MR       2:50.00         DQ        
                  37.74     1:26.29 (48.55)     2:16.20 (49.91)          DQ (39.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:56.24        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:33.60        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                32.05      31.66 JO      20  
  2 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 32.30      31.97 JO      17  
  3 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR          32.48      32.44 SILV    16  
  4 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 33.07      32.64 SILV    15  
  5 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 34.08      33.31 SILV    14  
  6 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                  37.46      34.46 SILV    13  
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 35.89      35.80 SILV    12  
  8 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 35.90      35.95 SILV    11  
  9 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  37.34      36.01 SILV     9  
 10 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         33.41      36.03 SILV     7  
 11 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR          35.52      36.15 SILV     6  
 12 Brady, Matthew J    10 HAA-MR                 40.80      37.47          5  
 13 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR                 40.14      37.85          4  
 14 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR              41.13      38.01          3  
 15 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR                 36.58      38.36          2  
 16 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  41.59      38.96          1  
 17 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                40.19      39.14        
 18 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR                 41.82      39.36        
 19 Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR                43.27      40.12        
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan    8 HAA-MR                 41.39      41.59        
 21 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 42.21      43.05        
 22 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR                 39.93      43.67        
 23 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                 52.29      44.63        
 24 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 46.88      45.07        
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR              52.56      45.39        
 26 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR                 44.41      45.86        
 27 Kreuscher, Kyle J    8 CSC-MR                 47.69      49.27        
 28 Farrell, Luke M     10 HAA-MR                    NT      50.97        
 29 Wendland, Christop   7 HAA-MR                 55.68      52.23        
 30 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR            1:03.68      55.73        
 31 Schroeder, Jack J    9 HAA-MR                    NT      56.09        
 -- Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR         55.79         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:03.77    1:03.03 ZQ      20  
                  30.62     1:03.03 (32.41)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:04.81 ZQ      17  
                  31.18     1:04.81 (33.63)                                        
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:09.55    1:09.04 JO      16  
                  33.10     1:09.04 (35.94)                                        
  4 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.32 JO      15  
                  33.62     1:11.32 (37.70)                                        
  5 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.42    1:11.93 SILV    14  
                  33.36     1:11.93 (38.57)                                        
  6 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:13.81    1:13.26 SILV    13  
                  35.17     1:13.26 (38.09)                                        
  7 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR               1:15.40    1:13.72 SILV    12  
                  34.38     1:13.72 (39.34)                                        
  8 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:12.55    1:14.08 SILV    11  
                  34.12     1:14.08 (39.96)                                        
  9 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:11.68    1:14.75 SILV     9  
                  35.91     1:14.75 (38.84)                                        
 10 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              1:15.98    1:15.36 SILV     7  
                  35.42     1:15.36 (39.94)                                        
 11 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:15.89 SILV     6  
                  35.41     1:15.89 (40.48)                                        
 12 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:17.49    1:16.35 SILV     5  
                  37.12     1:16.35 (39.23)                                        
 13 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR               1:19.44    1:16.96 SILV     4  
                  16.34   1:16.96 (1:00.62)                                        
 14 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.89    1:17.00 SILV     3  
                  36.98     1:17.00 (40.02)                                        
 15 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:17.08    1:17.01 SILV     2  
                  36.81     1:17.01 (40.20)                                        
 16 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:16.44    1:17.03 SILV     1  
                  36.43     1:17.03 (40.60)                                        
 17 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                1:26.22    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.22 (41.48)                                        
 18 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:19.35    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.68 (41.92)                                        
 19 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:21.87    1:21.59        
                  38.35     1:21.59 (43.24)                                        
 20 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR            1:34.60    1:22.92        
                  38.73     1:22.92 (44.19)                                        
 21 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              1:28.57    1:23.04        
                  39.83     1:23.04 (43.21)                                        
 22 Bertini, Justin L    9 TVSC-MR              1:26.25    1:23.62        
 23 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:34.32    1:26.92        
                  41.55     1:26.92 (45.37)                                        
 24 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            1:29.42    1:28.34        
                  41.29     1:28.34 (47.05)                                        
 25 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               1:35.20    1:30.29        
                  41.28     1:30.29 (49.01)                                        
 26 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR              1:31.40    1:31.89        
                  42.90     1:31.89 (48.99)                                        
 27 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR               1:34.03    1:32.72        
 28 Brady, Matthew J    10 HAA-MR               1:33.32    1:32.87        
 29 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR               1:33.71    1:33.41        
 30 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR              1:33.99    1:33.58        
                  43.46     1:33.58 (50.12)                                        
 31 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR               1:39.38    1:34.76        
                  42.00     1:34.76 (52.76)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Aidan    8 HAA-MR               1:48.41    1:37.35        
                  16.92   1:37.35 (1:20.43)                                        
 33 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:46.65    1:38.49        
                  41.94     1:38.49 (56.55)                                        
 34 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:40.11    1:39.74        
                  45.39     1:39.74 (54.35)                                        
 35 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:43.72    1:41.42        
                  46.64     1:41.42 (54.78)                                        
 36 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:41.87        
                  48.14     1:41.87 (53.73)                                        
 37 Kiendle, Kyle R      8 CSC-MR               1:44.83    1:41.96        
                  48.11     1:41.96 (53.85)                                        
 38 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            1:44.37    1:44.54        
 39 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR               1:57.59    1:49.98        
                  51.07     1:49.98 (58.91)                                        
 40 Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:55.06        
                  55.67     1:55.06 (59.39)                                        
 41 Farrell, Luke M     10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:56.67        
                  56.04   1:56.67 (1:00.63)                                        
 42 Pacult, Alex         8 LIND-MR              2:14.99    1:58.72        
 43 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR            2:50.82    2:00.87        
                  55.31   2:00.87 (1:05.56)                                        
 44 Schroeder, Jack J    9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:08.51        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               2:18.19    2:15.66 ZQ      20  
                  30.78     1:05.60 (34.82)     1:41.39 (35.79)     2:15.66 (34.27)
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              2:23.08    2:23.70 ZQ      17  
                  33.15     1:10.43 (37.28)     1:48.66 (38.23)     2:23.70 (35.04)
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       2:28.27    2:27.45 ZQ      16  
                  34.18     1:12.10 (37.92)     1:50.32 (38.22)     2:27.45 (37.13)
  4 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               2:32.97    2:31.18 JO      15  
                  33.59     1:12.77 (39.18)     1:52.50 (39.73)     2:31.18 (38.68)
  5 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR              2:35.31    2:37.70 JO      14  
                  35.79     1:15.78 (39.99)     1:57.30 (41.52)     2:37.70 (40.40)
  6 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.00    2:40.99 SILV    13  
                  34.26     1:15.52 (41.26)     2:00.63 (45.11)     2:40.99 (40.36)
  7 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               2:51.93    2:41.15 SILV    12  
                  36.35     1:18.40 (42.05)     2:02.43 (44.03)     2:41.15 (38.72)
  8 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              2:40.01    2:42.66 SILV    11  
                  36.33     1:18.43 (42.10)     2:01.94 (43.51)     2:42.66 (40.72)
  9 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:45.40 SILV     9  
                  35.55     1:19.73 (44.18)     2:04.87 (45.14)     2:45.40 (40.53)
 10 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                2:45.19    2:46.62 SILV     7  
                  37.84     1:21.26 (43.42)     2:06.55 (45.29)     2:46.62 (40.07)
 11 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              2:47.08    2:46.94 SILV     6  
                  37.69     1:21.85 (44.16)     2:06.52 (44.67)     2:46.94 (40.42)
 12 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               2:54.54    2:49.90 SILV     5  
                  36.32     1:21.71 (45.39)     2:07.80 (46.09)     2:49.90 (42.10)
 13 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              2:45.82    2:50.37 SILV     4  
                  38.23     1:24.00 (45.77)     2:09.06 (45.06)     2:50.37 (41.31)
 14 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:51.59 SILV     3  
                  39.27     1:24.07 (44.80)     2:09.41 (45.34)     2:51.59 (42.18)
 15 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR        3:05.00    2:52.17 SILV     2  
                  39.53     1:24.28 (44.75)     2:10.00 (45.72)     2:52.17 (42.17)
 16 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    2:52.82 SILV     1  
                  39.01     1:24.25 (45.24)     2:09.66 (45.41)     2:52.82 (43.16)
 17 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                3:05.80    2:55.48 SILV   
                  38.87     1:27.24 (48.37)     2:12.31 (45.07)     2:55.48 (43.17)
 18 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    3:07.36        
                  42.39     1:30.05 (47.66)     2:19.81 (49.76)     3:07.36 (47.55)
 19 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:13.41        
                  42.47     1:32.29 (49.82)     2:24.86 (52.57)     3:13.41 (48.55)
 20 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:15.06        
                  45.12     1:36.28 (51.16)     2:27.39 (51.11)     3:15.06 (47.67)
 21 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                3:12.17    3:22.67        
                  45.60     1:40.06 (54.46)   3:22.67 (1:42.61)                    
 22 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR               3:50.00    3:37.12        
                  44.46     1:41.75 (57.29)   2:42.12 (1:00.37)     3:37.12 (55.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  10&U ZQ
        6:44.99  10&U JO
        7:14.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               6:06.06    5:55.86 ZQ      20  
                  31.61     1:06.68 (35.07)     1:43.02 (36.34)     2:19.51 (36.49)
        2:56.35 (36.84)     3:32.34 (35.99)     4:09.06 (36.72)     4:45.29 (36.23)
        5:21.84 (36.55)     5:55.86 (34.02)                                        
  2 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               7:08.41    6:39.50 JO      17  
                  33.37     1:13.75 (40.38)     1:55.42 (41.67)     2:36.04 (40.62)
        3:17.88 (41.84)     3:58.54 (40.66)     4:39.91 (41.37)     5:21.16 (41.25)
        6:02.47 (41.31)     6:39.50 (37.03)                                        
  3 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               7:16.92    7:17.69         16  
                  36.58     1:20.76 (44.18)     2:05.92 (45.16)     2:50.80 (44.88)
        3:36.49 (45.69)     4:22.34 (45.85)     5:08.24 (45.90)     5:53.06 (44.82)
        6:36.74 (43.68)     7:17.69 (40.95)                                        
 -- Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR              7:02.54         DQ        
                  40.46     1:29.30 (48.84)     2:09.71 (40.41)     2:50.63 (40.92)
        3:32.76 (42.13)     4:14.96 (42.20)     4:57.46 (42.50)     5:40.12 (42.66)
        6:22.03 (41.91)          DQ (40.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 38.07      37.33 JO      20  
  2 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                39.26      38.02 SILV    17  
  3 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR          38.01      38.38 SILV    16  
  4 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                39.76      39.18 SILV    15  
  5 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         39.89      39.95 SILV    14  
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 42.15      40.06 SILV    13  
  7 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 40.93      41.38 SILV    12  
  8 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  42.37      41.39 SILV    11  
  9 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 44.06      41.95 SILV     9  
 10 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 43.69      43.11 SILV     7  
 11 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR              44.26      44.08 SILV     6  
 12 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 42.95      44.95          5  
 13 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR          42.83      45.00          4  
 14 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.45          3  
 15 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  47.92      45.88          2  
 16 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR                46.60      47.40          1  
 17 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                47.72      48.99        
 18 Bertini, Justin L    9 TVSC-MR                59.24      49.67        
 19 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR                 45.43      49.88        
 20 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR                 48.19      51.61        
 21 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                 51.83      51.96        
 22 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR              54.66      54.21        
 23 Kiendle, Kyle R      8 CSC-MR                 54.70      54.68        
 24 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR                 54.95      55.65        
 25 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR                 52.89      56.79        
 26 Farrell, Luke M     10 HAA-MR                    NT      57.70        
 27 Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR       1:09.79      57.87        
 28 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 55.66    1:00.84        
 29 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:03.28    1:03.65        
 30 Pacult, Alex         8 LIND-MR              1:04.20    1:06.61        
 31 Schroeder, Jack J    9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:08.26        
 32 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR            1:26.81    1:11.30        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR            1:01.01         DQ        
 -- Wendland, Christop   7 HAA-MR                 54.51         DQ        
 -- Brady, Matthew J    10 HAA-MR                 47.61         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan    8 HAA-MR                 51.05         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:14.45    1:12.25 ZQ      20  
                  35.41     1:12.25 (36.84)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              1:17.38    1:15.93 ZQ      17  
                  36.24     1:15.93 (39.69)                                        
  3 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:19.89    1:18.90 JO      16  
                  38.23     1:18.90 (40.67)                                        
  4 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                1:23.87    1:19.31 JO      15  
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:20.91    1:19.57 JO      14  
                  39.34     1:19.57 (40.23)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:24.88    1:20.64 JO      13  
                  39.43     1:20.64 (41.21)                                        
  7 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:22.68    1:21.00 JO      12  
                  39.24     1:21.00 (41.76)                                        
  8 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:24.84    1:21.37 JO      11  
                  39.47     1:21.37 (41.90)                                        
  9 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.00    1:24.12 SILV     9  
                  39.51     1:24.12 (44.61)                                        
 10 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:28.06    1:25.16 SILV     7  
                  41.94     1:25.16 (43.22)                                        
 11 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              1:28.73    1:25.38 SILV     6  
                  40.11     1:25.38 (45.27)                                        
 12 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:34.50    1:26.29 SILV     5  
                  41.82     1:26.29 (44.47)                                        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:32.66    1:27.47 SILV     4  
                  42.44     1:27.47 (45.03)                                        
 14 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                1:36.16    1:28.11 SILV     3  
 15 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR               1:30.63    1:29.42 SILV     2  
 16 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:29.88    1:29.85 SILV     1  
                  43.18     1:29.85 (46.67)                                        
 17 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              1:40.10    1:30.08 SILV   
                  43.31     1:30.08 (46.77)                                        
 18 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:35.80    1:30.35 SILV   
                  43.79     1:30.35 (46.56)                                        
 19 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              1:33.58    1:31.60 SILV   
                  44.72     1:31.60 (46.88)                                        
 20 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:36.23    1:31.96 SILV   
                  43.93     1:31.96 (48.03)                                        
 21 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR               1:33.57    1:32.19 SILV   
                  46.33     1:32.19 (45.86)                                        
 22 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.48    1:33.27 SILV   
 23 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            1:36.26    1:35.13 SILV   
                  47.98     1:35.13 (47.15)                                        
 24 Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:36.50 SILV   
                1:36.35      1:36.50 (0.15)                                        
 25 Maida, Troy A        9 HAA-MR               1:46.76    1:36.88 SILV   
 26 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               1:40.33    1:37.73 SILV   
                  46.80     1:37.73 (50.93)                                        
 27 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:41.60    1:37.79 SILV   
 28 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            1:45.96    1:39.90 SILV   
 29 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:50.49    1:41.38        
                  50.43     1:41.38 (50.95)                                        
 30 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR              1:49.99    1:43.76        
                  50.20     1:43.76 (53.56)                                        
 31 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR               2:00.80    1:44.16        
                1:44.21         1:44.16 ( )                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Aidan    8 HAA-MR               2:08.65    1:44.66        
                1:48.44         1:44.66 ( )                                        
 33 Brady, Matthew J    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.03        
                  47.82     1:45.03 (57.21)                                        
 34 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:55.26        
                  57.79     1:55.26 (57.47)                                        
 35 Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:00.03        
                1:59.92      2:00.03 (0.11)                                        
 36 Farrell, Luke M     10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:04.43        
                1:01.27   2:04.43 (1:03.16)                                        
 37 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:04.86        
                  59.55   2:04.86 (1:05.31)                                        
 38 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               2:14.44    2:15.41        
 39 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR            2:52.76    2:17.28        
                1:09.59   2:17.28 (1:07.69)                                        
 40 Schroeder, Jack J    9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:55.69        
                1:26.08   2:55.69 (1:29.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:34.44    1:26.03 ZQ      20  
                  42.13     1:26.03 (43.90)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              1:33.05    1:26.69 ZQ      17  
                  42.62     1:26.69 (44.07)                                        
  3 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:34.03    1:28.45 ZQ      16  
                  43.22     1:28.45 (45.23)                                        
  4 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:36.61    1:34.15 JO      15  
                  44.92     1:34.15 (49.23)                                        
  5 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:41.58    1:34.34 JO      14  
                  45.90     1:34.34 (48.44)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:38.24    1:34.41 JO      13  
                  45.62     1:34.41 (48.79)                                        
  7 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:42.27    1:38.38 SILV    12  
                  46.34     1:38.38 (52.04)                                        
  8 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:44.23    1:40.15 SILV    11  
                  48.71     1:40.15 (51.44)                                        
  9 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              1:44.97    1:40.69 SILV     9  
                  47.89     1:40.69 (52.80)                                        
 10 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              1:56.25    1:43.15 SILV     7  
                  49.63     1:43.15 (53.52)                                        
 11 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:40.69    1:43.91 SILV     6  
                  51.38     1:43.91 (52.53)                                        
 12 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.97    1:44.03 SILV     5  
                  51.76     1:44.03 (52.27)                                        
 13 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:50.51 SILV     4  
                  52.18     1:50.51 (58.33)                                        
 14 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               2:07.17    1:52.81          3  
                  53.48     1:52.81 (59.33)                                        
 15 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            2:06.70    1:53.09          2  
                  54.55     1:53.09 (58.54)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR               2:02.57    1:57.12          1  
 17 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:57.77        
                  53.21   1:57.77 (1:04.56)                                        
 18 McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    2:02.34        
 19 Fitzgerald, Aidan    8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:08.55        
                  59.55   2:08.55 (1:09.00)                                        
 -- Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Brady, Matthew J    10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.21        DQ (1:04.84)                                        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
                1:04.72        DQ (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Bertini, Justin L    9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
                  52.93          DQ (57.61)                                        
 -- Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR               2:29.00         DQ        
                1:01.09        DQ (1:10.51)                                        
 -- Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR               2:07.16         DQ        
                  52.55          DQ (58.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:15.64 ZQ      20  
                  35.05     1:15.64 (40.59)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:17.58    1:15.92 ZQ      17  
                  35.30     1:15.92 (40.62)                                        
  3 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:19.90    1:18.14 ZQ      16  
                  36.04     1:18.14 (42.10)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:19.07 ZQ      15  
                  37.31     1:19.07 (41.76)                                        
  5 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:19.87    1:19.62 ZQ      14  
                  36.01     1:19.62 (43.61)                                        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:29.53    1:24.69 JO      13  
                  40.64     1:24.69 (44.05)                                        
  7 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              1:56.45    1:35.09 SILV    12  
                  42.40     1:35.09 (52.69)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:38.84    1:35.93 SILV    11  
                  44.68     1:35.93 (51.25)                                        
  9 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:35.96 SILV     9  
                  43.81     1:35.96 (52.15)                                        
 10 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:37.54 SILV     7  
 11 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              2:01.24    1:42.80          6  
                  47.05     1:42.80 (55.75)                                        
 12 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            2:01.25    1:44.51          5  
                  50.44     1:44.51 (54.07)                                        
 13 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              1:58.74    1:46.34          4  
                  50.02     1:46.34 (56.32)                                        
 14 Bracey, Devin        9 NFS-MR               1:58.00    2:17.76          3  
                  58.08   2:17.76 (1:19.68)                                        
 -- McCALLA, Tyler      10 NFS-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:37.04 ZQ      20  
                  36.66     1:13.83 (37.17)     2:04.17 (50.34)     2:37.04 (32.87)
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              2:43.61    2:40.16 ZQ      17  
                  34.95     1:17.44 (42.49)     2:05.45 (48.01)     2:40.16 (34.71)
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       2:53.34    2:47.25 JO      16  
                  39.93     1:20.71 (40.78)     2:11.53 (50.82)     2:47.25 (35.72)
  4 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               3:00.85    2:52.68 JO      15  
                  38.15     1:20.86 (42.71)     2:15.18 (54.32)     2:52.68 (37.50)
  5 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR              2:53.04    2:53.83 JO      14  
                  40.25     1:22.69 (42.44)     2:15.72 (53.03)     2:53.83 (38.11)
  6 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:01.57 SILV    13  
                  40.82     1:27.76 (46.94)     2:23.16 (55.40)     3:01.57 (38.41)
  7 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    3:05.80 SILV    12  
                  41.44     1:28.78 (47.34)     2:24.84 (56.06)     3:05.80 (40.96)
  8 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              3:09.92    3:07.77 SILV    11  
                  44.88     1:30.74 (45.86)     2:26.94 (56.20)     3:07.77 (40.83)
  9 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:08.88 SILV     9  
                  43.75     1:34.00 (50.25)     2:26.60 (52.60)     3:08.88 (42.28)
 10 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               3:15.35    3:10.45 SILV     7  
                  44.54                             2:32.56 ( )     3:10.45 (37.89)
 11 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR        3:10.00    3:11.52 SILV     6  
                  44.47                             2:30.75 ( )     3:11.52 (40.77)
 12 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              3:26.54    3:17.67 SILV     5  
                  48.40     1:35.18 (46.78)     2:33.26 (58.08)     3:17.67 (44.41)
 13 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:20.10          4  
                  46.20     1:35.29 (49.09)   2:39.86 (1:04.57)     3:20.10 (40.24)
 14 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               3:58.00    3:22.49          3  
                  51.63     1:42.31 (50.68)     2:38.48 (56.17)     3:22.49 (44.01)
 15 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:27.01          2  
                  48.09     1:40.59 (52.50)   2:45.81 (1:05.22)     3:27.01 (41.20)
 16 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR               3:18.00    3:34.01          1  
                                1:42.54 ( )   2:44.63 (1:02.09)     3:34.01 (49.38)
 17 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            4:06.23    3:35.75        
                  52.54     1:43.57 (51.03)   2:51.01 (1:07.44)     3:35.75 (44.74)
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.96     1:42.10 (51.14)     2:39.01 (56.91)          DQ (41.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Trevor T      11 Hurricanes-MR          30.64      29.35 SILV    20  
  2 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 29.51      29.51 SILV    17  
  3 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  30.34      30.12 SILV    16  
  4 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR          30.07      30.28 SILV    15  
  5 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                 32.36      31.73 SILV    14  
  6 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                 31.16      31.92 SILV    13  
  7 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 31.59      31.99 SILV    12  
  8 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              35.31      32.06 SILV    11  
  9 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR         32.73      32.09 SILV     9  
 10 Kosubinsky, Brenda  12 HAA-MR                    NT      33.01          7  
 11 Avila, Derek R      12 IA-MR                  34.69      33.28          6  
 12 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 33.37      33.55          5  
 13 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR         35.30      33.60          4  
 14 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         34.97      34.10          3  
 15 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         35.46      35.48          2  
 16 Yin, Raymond W      11 TVSC-MR                36.26      36.13          1  
 17 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR              38.08      36.96        
 18 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR                 38.04      37.71        
 19 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  40.33      37.97        
 20 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              38.23      38.18        
 21 Grainger, Peter T   11 IA-MR                  39.90      38.70        
 22 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                  38.35      38.74        
 23 Maida, Trevor W     11 HAA-MR                 40.83      39.77        
 24 Febres, Ian S       12 NFS-MR                 45.00      41.12        
 25 Csabon, Christophe  11 CSC-MR                 45.00      51.36        
 26 Long, Cedric D      11 NFS-MR                 49.69      53.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:02.60    1:02.82 SILV    20  
                  30.10     1:02.82 (32.72)                                        
  2 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:02.99    1:02.95 SILV    17  
                  30.09     1:02.95 (32.86)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:02.01    1:03.18 SILV    16  
                  30.14     1:03.18 (33.04)                                        
  4 Mott, Trevor T      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.10    1:03.64 SILV    15  
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)                                        
  5 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               1:03.53    1:04.01 SILV    14  
                  30.20     1:04.01 (33.81)                                        
  6 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:02.90    1:04.10 SILV    13  
                  31.17     1:04.10 (32.93)                                        
  7 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:06.60    1:04.25 SILV    12  
                  30.92     1:04.25 (33.33)                                        
  8 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:05.67    1:04.98 SILV    11  
                  31.30     1:04.98 (33.68)                                        
  9 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              1:03.60    1:05.65 SILV     9  
                  31.28     1:05.65 (34.37)                                        
 10 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.95    1:06.16 SILV     7  
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)                                        
 11 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:08.90    1:08.34 SILV     6  
                  32.82     1:08.34 (35.52)                                        
 12 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:08.77 SILV     5  
                  32.69     1:08.77 (36.08)                                        
 13 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:08.11    1:08.98 SILV     4  
                  32.40     1:08.98 (36.58)                                        
 14 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR       1:13.21    1:11.57 SILV     3  
                  34.41     1:11.57 (37.16)                                        
 15 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:13.92    1:11.58 SILV     2  
                  34.69     1:11.58 (36.89)                                        
 16 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR       1:11.92    1:11.59 SILV     1  
 17 Avila, Derek R      12 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:12.02        
                  34.76     1:12.02 (37.26)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric E        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:13.35        
                  35.37     1:13.35 (37.98)                                        
 19 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR       1:11.29    1:13.62        
                  34.77     1:13.62 (38.85)                                        
 20 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:11.01    1:13.94        
                  34.61     1:13.94 (39.33)                                        
 21 Robertson, Patrick  11 TVSC-MR              1:12.30    1:14.18        
                  36.26     1:14.18 (37.92)                                        
 22 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:14.67    1:15.89        
                  35.39     1:15.89 (40.50)                                        
 23 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       1:16.12    1:16.50        
 24 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:13.41    1:17.05        
                  36.37     1:17.05 (40.68)                                        
 25 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:18.06        
 26 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       1:17.21    1:18.44        
 27 Yin, Raymond W      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.47    1:20.41        
                  39.26     1:20.41 (41.15)                                        
 28 Hoots, Gus          12 HAA-MR               1:19.16    1:20.56        
                  37.23     1:20.56 (43.33)                                        
 29 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:17.41    1:21.10        
                  38.88     1:21.10 (42.22)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.17    1:21.69        
                  39.11     1:21.69 (42.58)                                        
 31 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                1:26.33    1:23.68        
                  40.50     1:23.68 (43.18)                                        
 32 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:26.13    1:23.69        
                  40.00     1:23.69 (43.69)                                        
 33 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR               1:24.39    1:25.69        
                  40.10     1:25.69 (45.59)                                        
 34 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                1:32.38    1:29.28        
                  40.25     1:29.28 (49.03)                                        
 35 Bento, Robby A      11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:29.98        
 36 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:30.93        
                  42.92     1:30.93 (48.01)                                        
 37 Long, Cedric D      11 NFS-MR               2:07.84    2:09.44        
                1:00.64   2:09.44 (1:08.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
        6:03.99  11-12 JO
        6:41.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            5:47.60    5:52.15 ZQ      20  
                  30.48     1:04.08 (33.60)     1:38.87 (34.79)     2:14.12 (35.25)
        2:50.09 (35.97)     3:26.76 (36.67)     4:02.98 (36.22)     4:39.31 (36.33)
        5:16.20 (36.89)     5:52.15 (35.95)                                        
  2 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                6:08.77    5:56.12 JO      17  
                  32.05     1:07.07 (35.02)     1:43.59 (36.52)     2:20.13 (36.54)
        2:56.49 (36.36)     3:33.14 (36.65)     4:09.20 (36.06)     4:46.07 (36.87)
        5:21.91 (35.84)     5:56.12 (34.21)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR              5:57.87    5:56.90 JO      16  
                  31.26     1:07.46 (36.20)     1:44.34 (36.88)     2:21.13 (36.79)
        2:58.11 (36.98)     3:35.95 (37.84)     4:11.16 (35.21)     4:47.97 (36.81)
        5:23.70 (35.73)     5:56.90 (33.20)                                        
  4 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            6:12.73    6:03.20 JO      15  
                  30.94     1:06.28 (35.34)     1:42.97 (36.69)     2:19.62 (36.65)
        2:55.77 (36.15)     3:33.07 (37.30)     4:10.85 (37.78)     4:48.69 (37.84)
        5:27.57 (38.88)     6:03.20 (35.63)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              6:02.65    6:04.48 SILV    14  
                  31.36     1:06.46 (35.10)     1:42.93 (36.47)     2:20.41 (37.48)
        2:57.60 (37.19)     3:35.19 (37.59)     4:12.53 (37.34)     4:50.33 (37.80)
        5:27.84 (37.51)     6:04.48 (36.64)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               7:07.79    6:20.68 SILV    13  
                  31.97     1:09.12 (37.15)     1:47.93 (38.81)     2:28.29 (40.36)
        3:07.87 (39.58)     3:48.28 (40.41)     4:27.64 (39.36)     5:06.48 (38.84)
        5:45.05 (38.57)     6:20.68 (35.63)                                        
  7 Mott, Trevor T      11 Hurricanes-MR        6:30.00    6:23.86 SILV    12  
                  32.40     1:08.87 (36.47)     1:46.57 (37.70)     2:24.58 (38.01)
        3:03.37 (38.79)     3:42.91 (39.54)     4:21.13 (38.22)     4:58.91 (37.78)
        5:34.79 (35.88)     6:23.86 (49.07)                                        
  8 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            6:34.54    6:33.78 SILV    11  
                  31.39     1:08.86 (37.47)     1:47.38 (38.52)     2:27.38 (40.00)
        3:08.76 (41.38)     3:50.06 (41.30)     4:32.94 (42.88)     5:14.30 (41.36)
        5:56.37 (42.07)     6:33.78 (37.41)                                        
  9 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               6:49.91    6:35.85 SILV     9  
                  34.54     1:14.21 (39.67)     1:54.16 (39.95)     2:35.41 (41.25)
        3:16.27 (40.86)     3:57.83 (41.56)     4:38.43 (40.60)     5:18.66 (40.23)
        5:58.09 (39.43)     6:35.85 (37.76)                                        
 10 Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR               7:37.90    6:49.95          7  
                  35.37     1:16.53 (41.16)     1:58.57 (42.04)     2:42.27 (43.70)
        3:24.97 (42.70)     4:06.85 (41.88)     4:48.65 (41.80)     5:29.57 (40.92)
        6:11.24 (41.67)     6:49.95 (38.71)                                        
 11 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR       6:58.79    6:50.80          6  
                  35.69     1:16.40 (40.71)     1:57.78 (41.38)     2:39.66 (41.88)
        3:22.82 (43.16)     4:04.70 (41.88)     4:49.12 (44.42)     5:30.33 (41.21)
        6:11.76 (41.43)     6:50.80 (39.04)                                        
 12 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              7:02.49    6:56.90          5  
                  36.71     1:17.46 (40.75)     1:58.98 (41.52)     2:41.00 (42.02)
        3:24.71 (43.71)     4:07.80 (43.09)     4:51.68 (43.88)     5:35.62 (43.94)
        6:17.18 (41.56)     6:56.90 (39.72)                                        
 13 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       7:36.34    7:29.81          4  
                  36.44     1:19.17 (42.73)     2:05.04 (45.87)     2:50.37 (45.33)
        3:38.48 (48.11)     4:25.26 (46.78)     5:13.71 (48.45)     5:59.56 (45.85)
        6:45.99 (46.43)     7:29.81 (43.82)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              7:24.10    7:43.45          3  
                  41.34     1:29.09 (47.75)     2:17.36 (48.27)     3:04.36 (47.00)
        3:51.83 (47.47)     4:39.08 (47.25)     5:26.08 (47.00)     6:13.43 (47.35)
        6:59.96 (46.53)     7:43.45 (43.49)                                        
 15 Hoots, Gus          12 HAA-MR                    NT    7:50.38          2  
                  38.97     1:25.15 (46.18)                             2:13.21 ( )
        3:01.14 (47.93)                             4:38.55 ( )   6:16.24 (1:37.69)
      7:50.38 (1:34.14)                                                            
 16 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       7:30.00    7:56.89          1  
                  39.20     1:25.23 (46.03)     2:13.46 (48.23)     3:03.59 (50.13)
        3:52.72 (49.13)     4:42.61 (49.89)     5:33.01 (50.40)     6:23.04 (50.03)
        7:12.78 (49.74)     7:56.89 (44.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 31.89      32.37 ZQ      20  
  2 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 34.89      34.06 SILV    17  
  3 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  36.02      36.37 SILV    16  
  4 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                 37.67      36.42 SILV    15  
  5 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR         38.19      37.82 SILV    14  
  6 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 37.69      38.39 SILV    13  
  7 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR                40.09      39.77 SILV    12  
  8 Avila, Derek R      12 IA-MR                  39.60      39.93 SILV    11  
  9 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         40.98      40.35 SILV     9  
 10 Hoots, Gus          12 HAA-MR                 46.50      41.24 SILV     7  
 11 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         41.89      41.25 SILV     6  
 12 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              43.30      42.36          5  
 13 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR         41.06      42.37          4  
 14 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 41.11      42.49          3  
 15 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 40.84      43.25          2  
 16 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR                 48.52      47.63          1  
 17 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                  47.03      48.92        
 18 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  47.65      49.73        
 19 Long, Cedric D      11 NFS-MR               1:03.03    1:01.74        
 -- Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR          33.77         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:09.21    1:07.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.68    1:07.19 ZQ      17  
  3 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:09.39    1:08.88 JO      16  
  4 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.07    1:10.78 JO      15  
  5 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:13.65    1:10.90 JO      14  
  6 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              1:13.67    1:11.98 JO      13  
  7 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:12.13 SILV    12  
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:12.54 SILV    11  
  9 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               1:19.85    1:14.30 SILV     9  
 10 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:16.43    1:14.63 SILV     7  
 11 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:14.66 SILV     6  
 12 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.81    1:14.91 SILV     5  
 13 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:16.84 SILV     4  
 14 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:19.73    1:16.91 SILV     3  
 15 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:20.60    1:17.45 SILV     2  
 16 Mott, Trevor T      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.37    1:18.50 SILV     1  
 17 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.83    1:18.95 SILV   
 18 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:19.08    1:19.92 SILV   
 19 Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR               1:22.15    1:20.95 SILV   
 20 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:25.72    1:21.35 SILV   
 21 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-MR                1:27.30    1:22.06 SILV   
 22 Avila, Derek R      12 IA-MR                1:24.54    1:23.43 SILV   
 23 Wang, Eric E        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.68    1:24.84 SILV   
 24 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR       1:29.64    1:25.13 SILV   
 25 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.02    1:26.30        
 26 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       1:35.19    1:26.84        
 27 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:26.19    1:27.15        
 28 Hoots, Gus          12 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:28.23        
                  43.78     1:28.23 (44.45)                                        
 29 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:29.36    1:28.47        
 30 Yin, Raymond W      11 TVSC-MR              1:28.50    1:28.57        
 31 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:28.04    1:28.80        
 32 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       1:32.99    1:29.00        
                  48.34     1:29.00 (40.66)                                        
 33 Chen, Ray           12 TVSC-MR              1:32.19    1:29.90        
 34 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:37.36    1:30.83        
                  43.78     1:30.83 (47.05)                                        
 35 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:30.95    1:31.53        
 36 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:36.63    1:37.19        
                  46.04     1:37.19 (51.15)                                        
 37 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:36.79    1:39.67        
 38 Long, Cedric D      11 NFS-MR               2:22.91    1:41.22        
                2:16.51         1:41.22 ( )                                        
 38 Maida, Trevor W     11 HAA-MR               1:45.03    1:41.22        
 40 Febres, Ian S       12 NFS-MR               1:46.00    1:41.75        
 41 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                1:41.24    1:43.49        
                  48.34     1:43.49 (55.15)                                        
 42 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                1:41.18    1:44.20        
 43 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.63        
 -- Csabon, Christophe  11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:51.84              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR               2:04.52         DQ        
 -- Kosubinsky, Brenda  12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:30.65          DQ (14.98)                                        
 -- Grainger, Peter T   11 IA-MR                1:30.17         DQ        
                  46.04        DQ (1:16.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:15.68 ZQ      20  
                  36.34     1:15.68 (39.34)                                        
  2 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:18.17    1:18.95 ZQ      17  
                  38.02     1:18.95 (40.93)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:21.06 ZQ      16  
  4 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:21.62    1:21.23 ZQ      15  
                  39.12     1:21.23 (42.11)                                        
  5 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:21.55 ZQ      14  
                  38.91     1:21.55 (42.64)                                        
  6 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.54    1:22.92 JO      13  
  7 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:21.51    1:22.95 JO      12  
                  38.82     1:22.95 (44.13)                                        
  8 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR               1:21.01    1:23.80 JO      11  
                  38.59     1:23.80 (45.21)                                        
  9 Mott, Trevor T      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.48    1:27.06 SILV     9  
                  42.59     1:27.06 (44.47)                                        
 10 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:31.59    1:28.08 SILV     7  
                  42.67     1:28.08 (45.41)                                        
 11 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:28.31    1:28.44 SILV     6  
                  43.13     1:28.44 (45.31)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric E        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.21    1:28.47 SILV     5  
                1:28.51         1:28.47 ( )                                        
 13 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR       1:28.53    1:30.00 SILV     4  
 14 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:31.65    1:31.05 SILV     3  
                  43.86     1:31.05 (47.19)                                        
 15 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:34.16    1:33.33          2  
                  42.73     1:33.33 (50.60)                                        
 16 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       1:34.54    1:34.53          1  
                  45.59     1:34.53 (48.94)                                        
 17 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:37.48    1:35.18        
                  45.57     1:35.18 (49.61)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:39.67    1:38.81        
                  47.92     1:38.81 (50.89)                                        
 19 Robertson, Patrick  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.30    1:39.41        
                  49.08     1:39.41 (50.33)                                        
 20 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:41.92        
                  48.02     1:41.92 (53.90)                                        
 21 Quartararo, Philip  11 HAA-MR               1:37.72    1:45.00        
                  48.82     1:45.00 (56.18)                                        
 22 Yin, Raymond W      11 TVSC-MR              1:48.86    1:45.18        
                  51.50     1:45.18 (53.68)                                        
 23 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:44.90    1:47.37        
                  52.89     1:47.37 (54.48)                                        
 24 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:39.27    1:47.43        
                  50.22     1:47.43 (57.21)                                        
 25 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:59.17    2:02.92        
                  59.02   2:02.92 (1:03.90)                                        
 -- Hoots, Gus          12 HAA-MR               2:02.61         DQ        
                  58.08        DQ (1:01.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:06.72    1:04.92 ZQ      20  
                  30.67     1:04.92 (34.25)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.16    1:11.14 JO      17  
                  33.26     1:11.14 (37.88)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:11.14    1:11.34 JO      16  
                  33.70     1:11.34 (37.64)                                        
  4 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               1:13.09    1:11.55 JO      15  
                  33.50     1:11.55 (38.05)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:13.23    1:11.66 JO      14  
                  33.38     1:11.66 (38.28)                                        
  6 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.85 JO      13  
                  33.80     1:12.85 (39.05)                                        
  7 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:15.10    1:14.28 SILV    12  
                  33.21     1:14.28 (41.07)                                        
  8 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:23.66    1:15.32 SILV    11  
                  34.64     1:15.32 (40.68)                                        
  9 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:17.14 SILV     9  
                  35.95     1:17.14 (41.19)                                        
 10 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.82 SILV     7  
                  35.77     1:17.82 (42.05)                                        
 11 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:20.02    1:17.98 SILV     6  
                  34.73     1:17.98 (43.25)                                        
 12 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:26.06    1:18.16 SILV     5  
                  15.28   1:18.16 (1:02.88)                                        
 13 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               1:18.05    1:21.09 SILV     4  
                  36.18     1:21.09 (44.91)                                        
 14 Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:22.17 SILV     3  
                  37.24     1:22.17 (44.93)                                        
 15 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:21.00    1:24.72 SILV     2  
                  39.18     1:24.72 (45.54)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:25.33    1:25.11 SILV     1  
                  37.22     1:25.11 (47.89)                                        
 17 Wang, Eric E        11 TVSC-MR              1:22.86    1:25.22 SILV   
                  39.62     1:25.22 (45.60)                                        
 18 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:25.44 SILV   
                  38.65     1:25.44 (46.79)                                        
 19 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              1:23.93    1:26.25 SILV   
 20 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:24.37    1:29.66        
                  39.20     1:29.66 (50.46)                                        
 21 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:29.47    1:31.00        
 22 Hoots, Gus          12 HAA-MR               1:31.55    1:32.35        
 23 Yin, Raymond W      11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:36.81        
                  46.58     1:36.81 (50.23)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.37    1:40.07        
                  45.95     1:40.07 (54.12)                                        
 25 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:40.58        
                  43.04     1:40.58 (57.54)                                        
 26 Febres, Ian S       12 NFS-MR               1:52.00    1:58.09        
 -- Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:54.21         DQ        
                  40.70          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray           12 TVSC-MR              1:56.54         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:08.07    1:08.98 ZQ      20  
                  31.52     1:08.98 (37.46)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.29    1:10.95 JO      17  
                  32.65     1:10.95 (38.30)                                        
  3 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:22.91    1:11.23 JO      16  
                  33.82     1:11.23 (37.41)                                        
  4 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               1:10.29    1:11.45 JO      15  
                  32.34     1:11.45 (39.11)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.88    1:12.77 SILV    14  
                  32.45     1:12.77 (40.32)                                        
  6 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:11.06    1:13.17 SILV    13  
                  35.13     1:13.17 (38.04)                                        
  7 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:12.89    1:13.46 SILV    12  
                  35.81     1:13.46 (37.65)                                        
  8 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:15.41    1:14.86 SILV    11  
                  36.21     1:14.86 (38.65)                                        
  9 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.00 SILV     9  
                  36.81     1:15.00 (38.19)                                        
 10 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:18.83    1:15.18 SILV     7  
                  33.22     1:15.18 (41.96)                                        
 11 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.39 SILV     6  
                  36.00     1:15.39 (39.39)                                        
 12 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:15.93 SILV     5  
                  36.85     1:15.93 (39.08)                                        
 13 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR               1:14.95    1:16.43 SILV     4  
                  35.98     1:16.43 (40.45)                                        
 14 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.07    1:17.37 SILV     3  
                  36.48     1:17.37 (40.89)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:20.13    1:18.13 SILV     2  
                  36.41     1:18.13 (41.72)                                        
 16 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:19.14 SILV     1  
                  38.96     1:19.14 (40.18)                                        
 17 Mott, Trevor T      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.81    1:19.23 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.23 (41.36)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric E        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.41    1:20.81 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.81 (41.82)                                        
 19 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:22.57    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.12 (41.22)                                        
 20 Robertson, Patrick  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.45    1:21.29 SILV   
                  37.44     1:21.29 (43.85)                                        
 21 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:20.33    1:21.61 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.61 (44.34)                                        
 22 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       1:25.44    1:23.80        
                  39.37     1:23.80 (44.43)                                        
 23 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR       1:25.15    1:25.30        
                  39.96     1:25.30 (45.34)                                        
 24 Avila, Derek R      12 IA-MR                1:31.01    1:26.00        
                  41.88     1:26.00 (44.12)                                        
 25 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:27.51    1:26.55        
                  39.55     1:26.55 (47.00)                                        
 26 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       1:32.48    1:27.54        
 27 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.06    1:29.23        
                  41.86     1:29.23 (47.37)                                        
 28 Yin, Raymond W      11 TVSC-MR              1:32.39    1:31.46        
                  44.07     1:31.46 (47.39)                                        
 29 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:33.55    1:31.83        
                  44.29     1:31.83 (47.54)                                        
 30 Long, Cedric D      11 NFS-MR               2:13.03    2:16.73        
 -- Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:35.01         DQ        
                  41.54          DQ (46.08)                                        
 -- Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:34.18         DQ        
                  40.12          DQ (45.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               2:31.62    2:26.92 ZQ      20  
                  32.86     1:09.32 (36.46)     1:54.09 (44.77)     2:26.92 (32.83)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            2:31.37    2:31.71 JO      17  
                  34.47     1:11.70 (37.23)     1:57.61 (45.91)     2:31.71 (34.10)
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              2:36.26    2:33.89 JO      16  
                  34.36     1:13.29 (38.93)     2:00.18 (46.89)     2:33.89 (33.71)
  4 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              2:36.40    2:34.12 JO      15  
                  34.70     1:12.76 (38.06)     2:00.55 (47.79)     2:34.12 (33.57)
  5 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               2:36.25    2:37.98 SILV    14  
                  34.79     1:13.74 (38.95)     2:02.28 (48.54)     2:37.98 (35.70)
  6 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            2:44.54    2:38.61 SILV    13  
                  36.77     1:14.31 (37.54)     2:03.70 (49.39)     2:38.61 (34.91)
  7 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               2:42.52    2:38.70 SILV    12  
                  34.14     1:17.67 (43.53)     2:04.20 (46.53)     2:38.70 (34.50)
  8 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               2:39.60    2:39.03 SILV    11  
                  35.82     1:15.64 (39.82)     2:04.63 (48.99)     2:39.03 (34.40)
  9 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                2:45.67    2:39.39 SILV     9  
                  34.31     1:16.97 (42.66)     2:04.63 (47.66)     2:39.39 (34.76)
 10 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               2:55.94    2:39.53 SILV     7  
                  38.33     1:15.63 (37.30)     2:01.82 (46.19)     2:39.53 (37.71)
 11 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               2:42.24    2:40.07 SILV     6  
                  36.05     1:16.63 (40.58)     2:05.32 (48.69)     2:40.07 (34.75)
 12 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            2:37.15    2:40.44 SILV     5  
                                1:16.58 ( )     2:04.13 (47.55)     2:40.44 (36.31)
 13 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              2:53.37    2:41.99 SILV     4  
                  35.73     1:19.00 (43.27)     2:04.74 (45.74)     2:41.99 (37.25)
 14 Mott, Trevor T      11 Hurricanes-MR        2:47.59    2:43.15 SILV     3  
                  39.27     1:20.56 (41.29)     2:09.15 (48.59)     2:43.15 (34.00)
 15 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              2:50.98    2:43.65 SILV     2  
                  40.32     1:20.79 (40.47)     2:09.17 (48.38)     2:43.65 (34.48)
 16 Brierley, Thomas K  11 Hurricanes-MR        2:49.41    2:45.67 SILV     1  
                  39.11     1:20.08 (40.97)     2:11.20 (51.12)     2:45.67 (34.47)
 17 Maida, Travis M     12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:47.56 SILV   
                1:20.64     2:09.84 (49.20)     2:47.61 (37.77)         2:47.56 ( )
 18 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR               2:45.56    2:49.49 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.08 (40.78)     2:07.52 (50.44)     2:49.49 (41.97)
 19 Wang, Eric E        11 TVSC-MR              2:54.22    2:53.18 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.41 (44.99)     2:15.52 (50.11)     2:53.18 (37.66)
 20 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       3:01.64    3:01.75        
                  44.01     1:30.55 (46.54)     2:22.92 (52.37)     3:01.75 (38.83)
 21 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    3:03.77        
                  40.89     1:28.07 (47.18)   3:03.77 (1:35.70)                    
 22 Avila, Derek R      12 IA-MR                3:06.12    3:06.54        
                  44.10     1:29.80 (45.70)     2:27.74 (57.94)     3:06.54 (38.80)
 23 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR       3:10.55    3:06.58        
                  42.97     1:28.77 (45.80)     2:24.78 (56.01)     3:06.58 (41.80)
 24 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR            NT    3:07.13        
                                2:28.05 ( )     3:07.13 (39.08)         3:07.13 ( )
 25 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              3:10.80    3:08.82        
                  43.67     1:31.16 (47.49)     2:27.91 (56.75)     3:08.82 (40.91)
 26 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       3:06.90    3:10.69        
                  43.50     1:34.81 (51.31)     2:26.30 (51.49)     3:10.69 (44.39)
 27 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               3:37.57    3:14.97        
                1:33.15     2:31.73 (58.58)     3:14.97 (43.24)         3:14.97 ( )
 28 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:21.53        
                1:38.26     2:36.24 (57.98)     3:21.47 (45.23)      3:21.53 (0.06)
 29 Hoots, Gus          12 HAA-MR               3:19.04    3:22.65        
                  44.53     1:34.33 (49.80)   3:22.65 (1:48.32)                    
 30 Chen, Ray           12 TVSC-MR              2:54.15    3:25.31        
                  48.45     1:37.45 (49.00)   3:25.31 (1:47.86)                    
 31 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR               3:20.06    3:27.62        
                  47.06     1:39.93 (52.87)     2:38.42 (58.49)     3:27.62 (49.20)
 -- Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR              2:44.22         DQ        
                  33.17     1:10.10 (36.93)     1:54.70 (44.60)          DQ (36.98)
 -- Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       3:09.84         DQ        
                  45.65     1:32.95 (47.30)     2:29.82 (56.87)          DQ (37.56)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  11-12 JO
        5:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase T     12 TVSC-MR              6:35.00    5:11.23 JO      20  
                  38.75     1:26.03 (47.28)     2:08.89 (42.86)     2:53.27 (44.38)
      4:29.45 (1:36.18)     5:11.23 (41.78)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               6:05.75    5:13.12 JO      17  
  3 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              5:52.14    5:26.44 JO      16  
  4 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR                    NT    5:32.97 SILV    15  
                  35.61     1:18.52 (42.91)     2:01.00 (42.48)     2:42.64 (41.64)
        3:30.29 (47.65)     4:18.16 (47.87)     4:56.99 (38.83)     5:32.97 (35.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                  55.20      53.97 ZQ      20  
                  26.09       53.97 (27.88)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR         54.82      55.52 JO      17  
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR                 58.12      56.08 SILV    16  
                  27.63       56.08 (28.45)                                        
  4 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                 56.27      56.52 SILV    15  
                  27.51       56.52 (29.01)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                  56.14      56.53 SILV    14  
                  27.08       56.53 (29.45)                                        
  6 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR              57.47      56.83 SILV    13  
                  27.37       56.83 (29.46)                                        
  7 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR                 56.08      57.60 SILV    12  
                  27.38       57.60 (30.22)                                        
  8 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                  58.43      58.72 SILV    11  
                  28.26       58.72 (30.46)                                        
  9 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                1:01.79      59.18 SILV     9  
                  28.13       59.18 (31.05)                                        
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR              59.52    1:00.04 SILV     7  
                  29.22     1:00.04 (30.82)                                        
 11 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR                 59.78    1:00.07 SILV     6  
                  29.45     1:00.07 (30.62)                                        
 12 Garcia, Jack A      14 Sachem-MR            1:01.97    1:00.48 SILV     5  
                  28.96     1:00.48 (31.52)                                        
 13 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR         59.04    1:00.81 SILV     4  
                  29.01     1:00.81 (31.80)                                        
 14 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:00.76    1:01.18 SILV     3  
                  29.73     1:01.18 (31.45)                                        
 15 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:05.87    1:01.43 SILV     2  
                  29.02     1:01.43 (32.41)                                        
 16 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       1:01.01    1:01.77 SILV     1  
                  29.70     1:01.77 (32.07)                                        
 17 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:01.68    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.02 (32.51)                                        
 18 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:03.15        
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)                                        
 19 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:02.64    1:03.60        
                  30.23     1:03.60 (33.37)                                        
 20 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:06.37    1:04.77        
                  30.23     1:04.77 (34.54)                                        
 21 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:05.53    1:05.98        
                  31.41     1:05.98 (34.57)                                        
 22 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               1:06.18    1:06.21        
                  30.20     1:06.21 (36.01)                                        
 23 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               1:08.11    1:06.22        
                  31.97     1:06.22 (34.25)                                        
 24 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               1:06.99    1:06.43        
                  31.88     1:06.43 (34.55)                                        
 25 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:06.65    1:06.89        
                  32.00     1:06.89 (34.89)                                        
 26 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       1:06.54    1:07.08        
                  31.73     1:07.08 (35.35)                                        
 27 Byrnes, Cameron M   13 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:09.71        
                1:09.67      1:09.71 (0.04)                                        
 28 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               1:15.60    1:09.78        
                1:09.76      1:09.78 (0.02)                                        
 29 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR               1:10.66    1:10.44        
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)                                        
 30 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:08.12    1:10.97        
                  34.99     1:10.97 (35.98)                                        
 31 Schimek, Justin K   13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.85        
                1:21.82      1:21.85 (0.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                2:07.61    1:58.97 ZQ      20  
                  27.90       58.38 (30.48)     1:29.24 (30.86)     1:58.97 (29.73)
  2 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            2:06.99    2:02.06 SILV    17  
                  29.30       59.82 (30.52)     1:31.01 (31.19)     2:02.06 (31.05)
  3 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:06.06    2:02.67 SILV    16  
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)     1:32.66 (32.04)     2:02.67 (30.01)
  4 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:01.78    2:02.77 SILV    15  
                  27.93       59.13 (31.20)     1:31.23 (32.10)     2:02.77 (31.54)
  5 Muller, Matthew A   14 TVSC-MR              2:06.01    2:03.22 SILV    14  
                  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)     1:32.38 (32.33)     2:03.22 (30.84)
  6 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:05.07    2:03.86 SILV    13  
                  27.93       59.66 (31.73)     1:32.66 (33.00)     2:03.86 (31.20)
  7 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                2:11.43    2:05.65 SILV    12  
                  28.26     1:00.14 (31.88)     1:33.25 (33.11)     2:05.65 (32.40)
  8 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            2:11.18    2:06.45 SILV    11  
                  30.56     1:02.66 (32.10)     1:34.90 (32.24)     2:06.45 (31.55)
  9 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                2:16.48    2:10.24 SILV     9  
                  29.60     1:03.40 (33.80)     1:37.60 (34.20)     2:10.24 (32.64)
 10 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:11.42 SILV     7  
                  29.57     1:03.48 (33.91)     1:37.87 (34.39)     2:11.42 (33.55)
 11 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                2:16.20    2:11.67 SILV     6  
                  29.96     1:03.45 (33.49)     1:37.87 (34.42)     2:11.67 (33.80)
 12 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:13.42    2:12.23 SILV     5  
                  30.40     1:03.76 (33.36)     1:38.85 (35.09)     2:12.23 (33.38)
 13 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:15.45    2:12.89 SILV     4  
                  31.28     1:05.04 (33.76)     1:38.83 (33.79)     2:12.89 (34.06)
 14 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:15.85    2:13.46 SILV     3  
                  30.50     1:04.49 (33.99)     1:39.34 (34.85)     2:13.46 (34.12)
 15 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              2:14.97    2:14.55 SILV     2  
                  31.25     1:05.08 (33.83)     1:39.96 (34.88)     2:14.55 (34.59)
 16 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              2:20.42    2:16.62 SILV     1  
                  31.87     1:06.69 (34.82)     1:42.78 (36.09)     2:16.62 (33.84)
 17 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:19.11    2:17.01 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.28 (34.81)     1:41.99 (36.71)     2:17.01 (35.02)
 18 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              2:21.67    2:17.43 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.28 (34.96)     1:43.53 (37.25)     2:17.43 (33.90)
 19 Quintana, Mark A    13 TVSC-MR              2:20.14    2:17.58 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.46 (34.51)   2:17.58 (1:13.12)                    
 20 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              2:27.05    2:18.53 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.98 (35.36)     1:43.35 (36.37)     2:18.53 (35.18)
 21 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               2:24.42    2:18.54 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.96 (36.72)     1:43.90 (35.94)     2:18.54 (34.64)
 22 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:22.61    2:21.30 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.62 (35.97)     1:44.66 (37.04)     2:21.30 (36.64)
 23 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:24.00 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.99 (36.98)     1:46.86 (37.87)     2:24.00 (37.14)
 24 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:24.27        
                  33.13     1:11.14 (38.01)     1:48.58 (37.44)     2:24.27 (35.69)
 25 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               2:25.71    2:26.01        
                  34.04     1:11.86 (37.82)     1:50.24 (38.38)     2:26.01 (35.77)
 26 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            2:32.80    2:27.94        
                  33.07     1:11.62 (38.55)     1:51.75 (40.13)     2:27.94 (36.19)
 27 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               2:33.14    2:28.44        
                  32.88     1:10.55 (37.67)     1:50.98 (40.43)     2:28.44 (37.46)
 28 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              2:32.23    2:28.51        
                  33.97     1:11.55 (37.58)     1:50.57 (39.02)     2:28.51 (37.94)
 29 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            2:26.70    2:28.59        
                  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)     1:50.70 (39.49)     2:28.59 (37.89)
 30 Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                2:47.11    2:28.81        
                  32.14     1:08.78 (36.64)     1:48.84 (40.06)     2:28.81 (39.97)
 31 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       2:27.16    2:30.73        
                  33.30     1:11.40 (38.10)     1:51.70 (40.30)     2:30.73 (39.03)
 32 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              2:37.17    2:30.78        
                  37.53     1:17.77 (40.24)     1:56.81 (39.04)     2:30.78 (33.97)
 33 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              2:53.83    2:35.74        
                  35.17     1:15.46 (40.29)     1:57.10 (41.64)     2:35.74 (38.64)
 34 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       2:34.52    2:39.38        
                  35.57     1:16.76 (41.19)     1:59.94 (43.18)     2:39.38 (39.44)
 35 Byrnes, Cameron M   13 IA-MR                2:30.78    2:39.91        
                  33.88     1:14.77 (40.89)     1:58.03 (43.26)     2:39.91 (41.88)
 36 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               2:42.51    2:48.38        
                  34.67   2:48.38 (2:13.71)                                        
 37 Schrager, Nicholas  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:27.30        
                  44.82     1:39.30 (54.48)     2:34.44 (55.14)     3:27.30 (52.86)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       5:33.84    5:30.83 JO      20  
                  28.90     1:01.96 (33.06)     1:36.27 (34.31)     2:11.14 (34.87)
        2:46.02 (34.88)     3:20.54 (34.52)     3:55.20 (34.66)     4:29.63 (34.43)
        5:01.78 (32.15)     5:30.83 (29.05)                                        
  2 Muller, Matthew A   14 TVSC-MR              5:50.07    5:31.74 JO      17  
                  29.10     1:02.51 (33.41)     1:37.21 (34.70)     2:10.99 (33.78)
        2:45.07 (34.08)     3:18.55 (33.48)     3:52.62 (34.07)     4:27.29 (34.67)
        5:00.84 (33.55)     5:31.74 (30.90)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               5:42.50    5:35.28 SILV    16  
                  30.22     1:04.16 (33.94)     1:39.07 (34.91)     2:14.82 (35.75)
        2:50.13 (35.31)     3:25.31 (35.18)     3:59.27 (33.96)     4:34.14 (34.87)
        5:04.90 (30.76)     5:35.28 (30.38)                                        
  4 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       5:54.49    5:38.39 SILV    15  
                  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)     1:36.40 (34.06)     2:10.48 (34.08)
        2:45.16 (34.68)     3:20.10 (34.94)     3:55.38 (35.28)     4:29.93 (34.55)
        5:04.49 (34.56)     5:38.39 (33.90)                                        
  5 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                5:54.94    5:41.82 SILV    14  
                  29.99     1:03.35 (33.36)     1:37.66 (34.31)     2:12.31 (34.65)
        2:46.89 (34.58)     3:22.59 (35.70)     3:57.68 (35.09)     4:32.60 (34.92)
        5:07.99 (35.39)     5:41.82 (33.83)                                        
  6 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               5:56.83    5:45.74 SILV    13  
                  31.64     1:06.09 (34.45)     1:41.61 (35.52)     2:17.04 (35.43)
        2:52.39 (35.35)     3:27.58 (35.19)     4:02.58 (35.00)     4:37.22 (34.64)
        5:12.28 (35.06)     5:45.74 (33.46)                                        
  7 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                5:35.95    5:50.13 SILV    12  
                  30.01     1:03.58 (33.57)     1:38.41 (34.83)     2:13.88 (35.47)
        2:49.69 (35.81)     3:25.55 (35.86)     4:01.77 (36.22)     4:38.41 (36.64)
        5:14.81 (36.40)     5:50.13 (35.32)                                        
  8 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              5:58.34    5:54.43 SILV    11  
                  31.59     1:05.74 (34.15)     1:41.10 (35.36)     2:16.95 (35.85)
        2:52.82 (35.87)     3:28.98 (36.16)     4:05.63 (36.65)     4:42.24 (36.61)
        5:19.06 (36.82)     5:54.43 (35.37)                                        
  9 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              6:00.70    6:00.94 SILV     9  
                  33.08     1:08.61 (35.53)     1:44.83 (36.22)     2:21.93 (37.10)
        2:58.98 (37.05)     3:36.16 (37.18)     4:13.58 (37.42)     4:50.42 (36.84)
        5:26.26 (35.84)     6:00.94 (34.68)                                        
 10 Gray, Connor C      14 HAA-MR               6:03.30    6:02.57 SILV     7  
                  32.12     1:07.21 (35.09)     1:43.51 (36.30)     2:20.75 (37.24)
        2:58.62 (37.87)     3:35.34 (36.72)     4:12.50 (37.16)     4:50.54 (38.04)
        5:27.25 (36.71)     6:02.57 (35.32)                                        
 11 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              6:20.70    6:03.41 SILV     6  
                  33.16     1:09.67 (36.51)     1:46.40 (36.73)     2:24.17 (37.77)
        3:00.25 (36.08)     3:37.39 (37.14)     4:14.35 (36.96)     4:52.13 (37.78)
        5:28.57 (36.44)     6:03.41 (34.84)                                        
 12 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              6:28.81    6:13.44          5  
                  33.85     1:11.42 (37.57)     1:49.13 (37.71)     2:26.66 (37.53)
        3:04.81 (38.15)     3:42.32 (37.51)     4:20.82 (38.50)     4:59.41 (38.59)
        5:37.28 (37.87)     6:13.44 (36.16)                                        
 13 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              6:23.33    6:17.53          4  
                  32.61     1:09.55 (36.94)     1:46.74 (37.19)     2:24.90 (38.16)
        3:02.71 (37.81)     3:41.65 (38.94)     4:19.96 (38.31)     4:58.98 (39.02)
        5:39.39 (40.41)     6:17.53 (38.14)                                        
 14 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:29.37          3  
                  33.53     1:12.43 (38.90)     1:51.93 (39.50)     2:32.08 (40.15)
        3:11.39 (39.31)     3:52.24 (40.85)     4:32.24 (40.00)     5:12.22 (39.98)
        5:51.85 (39.63)     6:29.37 (37.52)                                        
 15 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              7:04.25    6:38.98          2  
                  34.42     1:13.98 (39.56)     1:55.20 (41.22)     2:36.95 (41.75)
        3:18.56 (41.61)     4:01.58 (43.02)     4:43.40 (41.82)     5:23.52 (40.12)
        6:03.47 (39.95)     6:38.98 (35.51)                                        
 16 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            7:09.68    6:41.49          1  
                  33.51     1:11.14 (37.63)     1:49.98 (38.84)                    
            2:30.75 ( )   3:54.07 (1:23.32)     4:36.42 (42.35)   6:02.09 (1:25.67)
        6:41.49 (39.40)                                                            
 17 Byrnes, Cameron M   13 IA-MR                7:04.26    6:59.08        
                  18.86     1:11.89 (53.03)     1:55.08 (43.19)     2:37.36 (42.28)
        3:20.82 (43.46)     4:04.64 (43.82)     4:49.26 (44.62)     5:34.16 (44.90)
        6:18.46 (44.30)     6:59.08 (40.62)                                        
 -- Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       5:54.74         DQ        
                  31.24     1:05.63 (34.39)     1:41.38 (35.75)     2:17.15 (35.77)
        2:52.92 (35.77)     3:28.57 (35.65)     4:04.84 (36.27)     4:41.97 (37.13)
        5:18.03 (36.06)          DQ (34.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Matthew A   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.46 JO      20  
                  31.23     1:03.46 (32.23)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                1:03.49    1:04.52 JO      17  
                  31.61     1:04.52 (32.91)                                        
  3 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:07.72    1:05.66 SILV    16  
                  31.81     1:05.66 (33.85)                                        
  4 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               1:06.68    1:05.82 SILV    15  
                  31.82     1:05.82 (34.00)                                        
  5 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                1:09.23    1:06.51 SILV    14  
                  32.39     1:06.51 (34.12)                                        
  6 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:05.72    1:06.62 SILV    13  
                  33.04     1:06.62 (33.58)                                        
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:07.53    1:08.16 SILV    12  
                  33.89     1:08.16 (34.27)                                        
  8 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                1:10.62    1:09.48 SILV    11  
                  33.68     1:09.48 (35.80)                                        
  9 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:10.58    1:10.15 SILV     9  
                  32.16     1:10.15 (37.99)                                        
 10 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.50 SILV     7  
                  34.32     1:10.50 (36.18)                                        
 11 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              1:13.94    1:10.86 SILV     6  
                  34.00     1:10.86 (36.86)                                        
 12 Quintana, Mark A    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.19 SILV     5  
                  34.63     1:11.19 (36.56)                                        
 13 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              1:13.45    1:11.88 SILV     4  
                  35.29     1:11.88 (36.59)                                        
 14 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                1:15.40    1:12.56 SILV     3  
                  35.73     1:12.56 (36.83)                                        
 15 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:13.77    1:13.46 SILV     2  
                  35.52     1:13.46 (37.94)                                        
 16 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:14.68    1:13.87 SILV     1  
                  37.06     1:13.87 (36.81)                                        
 17 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.06 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.06 (37.66)                                        
 18 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               1:17.51    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.63 (39.48)                                        
 19 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               1:18.42    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.83 (39.68)                                        
 20 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.54    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.86 (39.28)                                        
 21 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.50 (39.67)                                        
 22 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.63 (39.16)                                        
 23 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.92    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.74 (39.43)                                        
 24 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.74     1:16.90 (39.16)                                        
 25 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:17.04    1:16.94 SILV   
 26 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:16.90    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.13 (40.48)                                        
 27 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       1:25.37    1:20.01        
                  38.89     1:20.01 (41.12)                                        
 28 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR               1:19.47    1:20.10        
                  38.83     1:20.10 (41.27)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:19.98    1:21.52        
                  40.81     1:21.52 (40.71)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:22.05    1:21.79        
                  40.62     1:21.79 (41.17)                                        
 31 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:18.88    1:22.12        
                  40.42     1:22.12 (41.70)                                        
 32 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               1:28.22    1:22.54        
                  40.38     1:22.54 (42.16)                                        
 33 Byrnes, Cameron M   13 IA-MR                1:24.86    1:22.76        
                  39.45     1:22.76 (43.31)                                        
 34 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               1:25.12    1:23.52        
                  40.54     1:23.52 (42.98)                                        
 35 Schrager, Nicholas  13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.34        
 -- Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:18.50         DQ        
                  36.45          DQ (39.66)                                        
 -- Schimek, Justin K   13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.62          DQ (55.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Matthew A   14 TVSC-MR              2:14.56    2:14.15 ZQ      20  
                  31.53     1:06.19 (34.66)     1:41.01 (34.82)     2:14.15 (33.14)
  2 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                2:23.72    2:19.77 SILV    17  
                  33.91     1:09.01 (35.10)     1:45.79 (36.78)     2:19.77 (33.98)
  3 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:20.21 SILV    16  
                  33.55     1:09.50 (35.95)     1:45.96 (36.46)     2:20.21 (34.25)
  4 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            2:25.34    2:20.39 SILV    15  
                  34.21     1:10.31 (36.10)     1:46.59 (36.28)     2:20.39 (33.80)
  5 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                2:23.37    2:21.68 SILV    14  
                  32.90     1:08.65 (35.75)     1:45.35 (36.70)     2:21.68 (36.33)
  6 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            2:28.20    2:22.15 SILV    13  
                  35.08     1:10.75 (35.67)     1:46.89 (36.14)     2:22.15 (35.26)
  7 Santoro, Philip M   13 TVSC-MR              2:24.25    2:25.74 SILV    12  
                  33.72     1:10.36 (36.64)     1:48.38 (38.02)     2:25.74 (37.36)
  8 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                2:27.61    2:25.93 SILV    11  
                  33.94     1:11.08 (37.14)     1:49.44 (38.36)     2:25.93 (36.49)
  9 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              2:27.92    2:26.51 SILV     9  
                  34.26     1:11.42 (37.16)     1:49.72 (38.30)     2:26.51 (36.79)
 10 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            2:32.13    2:28.22 SILV     7  
                  34.00     1:10.64 (36.64)     1:50.12 (39.48)     2:28.22 (38.10)
 11 Quintana, Mark A    13 TVSC-MR              2:33.65    2:30.99 SILV     6  
                  35.71     1:13.65 (37.94)     1:52.89 (39.24)     2:30.99 (38.10)
 12 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                2:37.45    2:31.22 SILV     5  
                  36.33                             1:55.20 ( )     2:31.22 (36.02)
 13 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:30.11    2:31.86 SILV     4  
                  35.05     1:13.01 (37.96)     1:53.39 (40.38)     2:31.86 (38.47)
 14 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:40.56    2:32.46 SILV     3  
                  36.19     1:14.77 (38.58)     1:54.53 (39.76)     2:32.46 (37.93)
 15 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:32.83 SILV     2  
                  36.62     1:15.45 (38.83)     1:55.63 (40.18)     2:32.83 (37.20)
 16 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:37.34    2:34.01 SILV     1  
                  37.19     1:15.67 (38.48)     1:54.81 (39.14)     2:34.01 (39.20)
 17 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:35.00 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.01 (39.96)     1:56.91 (39.90)     2:35.00 (38.09)
 18 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              2:37.17    2:35.34 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.08 (39.48)     1:57.55 (40.47)     2:35.34 (37.79)
 19 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              2:37.20    2:35.53 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.84 (39.94)     1:57.01 (40.17)     2:35.53 (38.52)
 20 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:43.51    2:36.67 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.41 (38.77)     1:56.03 (40.62)     2:36.67 (40.64)
 21 Gray, Connor C      14 HAA-MR               2:40.14    2:38.43 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.18 (40.51)     1:58.84 (40.66)     2:38.43 (39.59)
 22 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:37.46    2:38.93 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.22 (40.19)   2:38.93 (1:21.71)                    
 23 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              2:40.38    2:40.30 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.05 (41.06)     2:01.37 (42.32)     2:40.30 (38.93)
 24 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              2:42.35    2:40.58 SILV   
                  38.85     1:19.63 (40.78)     2:01.17 (41.54)     2:40.58 (39.41)
 25 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:44.91    2:41.32 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.31 (41.34)     2:01.65 (42.34)     2:41.32 (39.67)
 26 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              2:47.12    2:42.34        
                  37.56     1:19.09 (41.53)     2:01.68 (42.59)     2:42.34 (40.66)
 27 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            2:47.11    2:43.14        
                  38.95     1:19.23 (40.28)     2:01.83 (42.60)     2:43.14 (41.31)
 28 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            2:48.71    2:44.07        
                  37.95     1:18.94 (40.99)     2:02.38 (43.44)     2:44.07 (41.69)
 29 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               2:45.15    2:44.37        
                                1:19.96 ( )     2:05.28 (45.32)     2:44.37 (39.09)
 30 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:46.18        
                  36.96     1:19.79 (42.83)     2:03.88 (44.09)     2:46.18 (42.30)
 31 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       2:56.98    2:46.74        
                1:19.44     2:01.73 (42.29)     2:46.89 (45.16)         2:46.74 ( )
 32 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              2:50.47    2:50.02        
                1:22.77     2:07.59 (44.82)     2:49.99 (42.40)      2:50.02 (0.03)
 33 Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                3:00.18    2:52.18        
                  40.74                             2:09.80 ( )     2:52.18 (42.38)
 34 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       2:58.68    2:53.22        
                1:25.75     2:10.45 (44.70)     2:53.01 (42.56)      2:53.22 (0.21)
 35 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               3:05.00    3:03.15        
                  42.61     1:30.16 (47.55)     2:17.84 (47.68)     3:03.15 (45.31)
 36 Byrnes, Cameron M   13 IA-MR                3:00.11    3:03.23        
                1:28.36                             3:03.20 ( )      3:03.23 (0.03)
 37 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               3:25.00    3:03.43        
                  43.41     1:29.60 (46.19)   3:03.43 (1:33.83)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:34.85    2:37.66 JO      20  
                  35.21     1:16.08 (40.87)     1:58.33 (42.25)     2:37.66 (39.33)
  2 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              2:44.33    2:41.39 JO      17  
                  36.47     1:17.49 (41.02)     1:59.72 (42.23)     2:41.39 (41.67)
  3 Muller, Matthew A   14 TVSC-MR              2:41.07    2:41.77 JO      16  
                  37.62     1:20.65 (43.03)   2:41.77 (1:21.12)                    
  4 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            2:49.25    2:44.79 SILV    15  
                  38.54     1:19.89 (41.35)     2:03.40 (43.51)     2:44.79 (41.39)
  5 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:45.96 SILV    14  
                  38.05     1:20.54 (42.49)     2:03.87 (43.33)     2:45.96 (42.09)
  6 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            3:02.55    2:47.91 SILV    13  
                  37.67     1:21.11 (43.44)     2:05.23 (44.12)     2:47.91 (42.68)
  7 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                2:55.19    2:50.65 SILV    12  
                  39.39     1:22.04 (42.65)     2:06.07 (44.03)     2:50.65 (44.58)
  8 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            3:04.60    2:52.47 SILV    11  
                  41.45     1:25.97 (44.52)     2:10.32 (44.35)     2:52.47 (42.15)
  9 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:45.07    2:53.43 SILV     9  
                  35.60     1:19.55 (43.95)     2:07.46 (47.91)     2:53.43 (45.97)
 10 Gray, Connor C      14 HAA-MR               3:04.36    2:54.30 SILV     7  
                  39.83     1:22.94 (43.11)     2:08.88 (45.94)     2:54.30 (45.42)
 11 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                3:08.19    2:54.86 SILV     6  
                  39.47     1:24.97 (45.50)     2:10.54 (45.57)     2:54.86 (44.32)
 12 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              2:53.32    2:55.79 SILV     5  
                  38.20     1:23.76 (45.56)     2:08.13 (44.37)     2:55.79 (47.66)
 13 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                3:00.01    3:00.65          4  
                  41.33     1:28.57 (47.24)     2:17.13 (48.56)     3:00.65 (43.52)
 14 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              3:02.15    3:02.19          3  
                  41.99     1:27.76 (45.77)     2:15.54 (47.78)     3:02.19 (46.65)
 15 Quintana, Mark A    13 TVSC-MR              3:02.40    3:02.98          2  
                  41.40     1:29.84 (48.44)     2:17.99 (48.15)     3:02.98 (44.99)
 16 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            3:00.23    3:03.04          1  
                  41.50     1:28.40 (46.90)     2:17.22 (48.82)     3:03.04 (45.82)
 17 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:49.00    3:03.52        
                  40.32     1:28.27 (47.95)     2:16.38 (48.11)     3:03.52 (47.14)
 18 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              3:28.78    3:04.51        
                  43.10     1:30.64 (47.54)     2:18.20 (47.56)     3:04.51 (46.31)
 19 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              2:59.77    3:04.76        
                  43.27     1:30.65 (47.38)     2:18.10 (47.45)     3:04.76 (46.66)
 20 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:05.70        
                  43.09     1:29.90 (46.81)     2:17.77 (47.87)     3:05.70 (47.93)
 21 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              3:07.38    3:07.54        
                  43.51     1:31.00 (47.49)     2:19.84 (48.84)     3:07.54 (47.70)
 22 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              3:12.06    3:16.92        
                  46.69     1:36.95 (50.26)     2:27.89 (50.94)     3:16.92 (49.03)
 23 Byrnes, Cameron M   13 IA-MR                3:25.17    3:20.32        
                  44.49     1:37.31 (52.82)     2:29.27 (51.96)     3:20.32 (51.05)
 24 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               3:40.68    3:22.77        
                  44.77     1:38.09 (53.32)     2:29.25 (51.16)     3:22.77 (53.52)
 25 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    3:30.90        
                  47.10     1:42.26 (55.16)     2:36.98 (54.72)     3:30.90 (53.92)
 -- Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              2:59.19         DQ        
                  40.54     1:25.63 (45.09)     2:11.81 (46.18)          DQ (46.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Matthew A   14 TVSC-MR              2:14.08    2:18.66 ZQ      20  
                  32.18     1:07.79 (35.61)     1:42.89 (35.10)     2:18.66 (35.77)
  2 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:23.01    2:24.97 JO      17  
                  31.22     1:07.10 (35.88)     1:45.34 (38.24)     2:24.97 (39.63)
  3 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              2:29.17    2:26.34 JO      16  
                  34.23     1:11.94 (37.71)     1:49.38 (37.44)     2:26.34 (36.96)
  4 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:35.85    2:33.78 SILV    15  
                  31.31     1:09.12 (37.81)   2:33.78 (1:24.66)                    
  5 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:39.04    2:35.11 SILV    14  
                  34.12     1:14.86 (40.74)     1:55.46 (40.60)     2:35.11 (39.65)
  6 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:35.52 SILV    13  
                  34.23     1:13.28 (39.05)     1:54.44 (41.16)     2:35.52 (41.08)
  7 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:37.45 SILV    12  
                  34.13     1:13.44 (39.31)     1:56.24 (42.80)     2:37.45 (41.21)
  8 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              2:39.02    2:37.63 SILV    11  
                  34.87     1:13.78 (38.91)     1:56.47 (42.69)     2:37.63 (41.16)
  9 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              2:51.26    2:39.67          9  
                  34.87     1:16.46 (41.59)     1:59.46 (43.00)     2:39.67 (40.21)
 10 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            2:53.00    2:40.22          7  
                  35.36     1:14.78 (39.42)     1:57.50 (42.72)     2:40.22 (42.72)
 11 Quintana, Mark A    13 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:41.72          6  
                  34.02     1:15.59 (41.57)     1:58.71 (43.12)     2:41.72 (43.01)
 12 Santoro, Philip M   13 TVSC-MR              2:49.68    2:44.38          5  
                  34.81     1:16.80 (41.99)     2:00.61 (43.81)     2:44.38 (43.77)
 13 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              2:52.14    2:51.80          4  
                  35.73     1:18.58 (42.85)     2:05.09 (46.51)     2:51.80 (46.71)
 14 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:45.62    2:53.11          3  
                  39.65     1:22.16 (42.51)     2:07.80 (45.64)     2:53.11 (45.31)
 15 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:56.17          2  
                  40.46     1:25.22 (44.76)     2:11.24 (46.02)     2:56.17 (44.93)
 16 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    2:57.83          1  
                                1:25.48 ( )     2:13.25 (47.77)     2:57.83 (44.58)
 17 Gray, Connor C      14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:58.95        
                                1:20.96 ( )   2:58.90 (1:37.94)      2:58.95 (0.05)
 18 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:03.96        
                  38.36     1:24.64 (46.28)   3:03.98 (1:39.34)         3:03.96 ( )
 19 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               3:22.12    3:13.90        
                  35.70     1:26.28 (50.58)   3:13.89 (1:47.61)      3:13.90 (0.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                2:23.69    2:17.88 JO      20  
                  30.86     1:07.11 (36.25)     1:48.46 (41.35)     2:17.88 (29.42)
  2 Muller, Matthew A   14 TVSC-MR              2:18.87    2:19.63 SILV    17  
                  31.13     1:06.36 (35.23)     1:50.59 (44.23)     2:19.63 (29.04)
  3 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:19.79    2:19.84 SILV    16  
                  31.59     1:08.97 (37.38)     1:50.38 (41.41)     2:19.84 (29.46)
  4 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:24.07    2:23.77 SILV    15  
                  30.76     1:06.62 (35.86)     1:51.32 (44.70)     2:23.77 (32.45)
  5 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            2:26.37    2:23.90 SILV    14  
                  32.15     1:09.13 (36.98)     1:52.00 (42.87)     2:23.90 (31.90)
  6 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:26.93    2:27.00 SILV    13  
                  33.91     1:14.85 (40.94)     1:54.25 (39.40)     2:27.00 (32.75)
  7 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.26    2:27.66 SILV    12  
                  31.45     1:12.15 (40.70)     1:53.07 (40.92)     2:27.66 (34.59)
  8 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:28.99    2:27.92 SILV    11  
                  32.20     1:09.02 (36.82)     1:57.27 (48.25)     2:27.92 (30.65)
  9 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                2:34.11    2:28.31 SILV     9  
                  33.21     1:09.50 (36.29)     1:56.12 (46.62)     2:28.31 (32.19)
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            2:27.35    2:28.38 SILV     7  
                  35.42     1:10.81 (35.39)     1:56.49 (45.68)     2:28.38 (31.89)
 11 Quintana, Mark A    13 TVSC-MR              2:31.23    2:30.21 SILV     5.5
                  32.90     1:13.01 (40.11)     1:57.29 (44.28)     2:30.21 (32.92)
 11 Santoro, Philip M   13 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:30.21 SILV     5.5
                  32.94     1:09.45 (36.51)     1:57.02 (47.57)     2:30.21 (33.19)
 13 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       2:31.58    2:30.56 SILV     4  
                  35.32     1:13.39 (38.07)     1:57.49 (44.10)     2:30.56 (33.07)
 14 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                2:27.76    2:32.30 SILV     3  
                  34.27     1:13.60 (39.33)     2:00.20 (46.60)     2:32.30 (32.10)
 15 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              2:39.20    2:34.58 SILV     2  
                  32.32     1:12.82 (40.50)     1:59.48 (46.66)     2:34.58 (35.10)
 16 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              2:39.75    2:35.23 SILV     1  
                  34.63     1:13.74 (39.11)     2:02.02 (48.28)     2:35.23 (33.21)
 17 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:33.68    2:36.40 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.82 (41.60)     2:03.43 (46.61)     2:36.40 (32.97)
 18 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.19 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.41 (39.68)     2:04.57 (50.16)     2:37.19 (32.62)
 19 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:43.93    2:37.46 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.64 (39.97)     2:02.29 (48.65)     2:37.46 (35.17)
 20 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.66    2:37.54 SILV   
                  33.68     1:16.19 (42.51)     2:00.55 (44.36)     2:37.54 (36.99)
 21 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              2:36.10    2:38.75 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.19 (39.49)     2:04.28 (47.09)     2:38.75 (34.47)
 22 Garcia, Jack A      14 Sachem-MR            2:37.71    2:39.03        
                  35.93     1:12.50 (36.57)     2:03.17 (50.67)     2:39.03 (35.86)
 23 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR               2:20.32    2:39.53        
                  34.49     1:15.26 (40.77)     2:02.60 (47.34)     2:39.53 (36.93)
 24 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               2:49.32    2:41.73        
                  37.75     1:20.05 (42.30)     2:09.08 (49.03)     2:41.73 (32.65)
 25 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            2:39.35    2:42.84        
                  38.02     1:18.96 (40.94)     2:05.49 (46.53)     2:42.84 (37.35)
 26 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              2:58.64    2:43.88        
                  36.58     1:19.22 (42.64)     2:05.82 (46.60)     2:43.88 (38.06)
 27 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            2:42.50    2:44.89        
                  39.55     1:20.31 (40.76)   2:44.89 (1:24.58)                    
 28 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:48.29    2:47.60        
                  38.29     1:18.58 (40.29)     2:13.49 (54.91)     2:47.60 (34.11)
 29 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              3:07.67    2:47.91        
                  37.81     1:20.68 (42.87)   2:47.91 (1:27.23)                    
 30 Anderson, Anthony   13 NFS-MR               3:35.00    2:49.31        
                  32.23     1:16.26 (44.03)     2:12.35 (56.09)     2:49.31 (36.96)
 31 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:52.50        
                  35.68     1:22.67 (46.99)     2:15.83 (53.16)     2:52.50 (36.67)
 32 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       2:48.73    2:53.20        
                  39.98                             2:16.35 ( )     2:53.20 (36.85)
 33 Clark, Alfred B     13 NFS-MR               3:25.00    2:53.97        
                  36.77     1:21.31 (44.54)     2:15.34 (54.03)     2:53.97 (38.63)
 34 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       2:50.27    2:56.84        
                  42.70     1:24.71 (42.01)   2:56.84 (1:32.13)                    
 35 Holmes, Bryan       14 NFS-MR               2:50.99    2:57.17        
                  40.77     1:27.49 (46.72)     2:19.46 (51.97)     2:57.17 (37.71)
 36 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR               3:02.58    2:57.47        
                  38.19     1:23.18 (44.99)     2:17.39 (54.21)     2:57.47 (40.08)
 37 Byrnes, Cameron M   13 IA-MR                2:57.71    3:02.39        
                  43.07     1:30.63 (47.56)     2:23.14 (52.51)     3:02.39 (39.25)
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       2:52.55         DQ        
                  43.05     1:29.29 (46.24)     2:19.98 (50.69)          DQ (37.43)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  13-14 ZQ
        4:57.99  13-14 JO
        5:22.79  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               4:39.15    4:38.51 ZQ      20  
                  28.95     1:03.31 (34.36)     1:38.41 (35.10)     2:13.97 (35.56)
        2:55.87 (41.90)     3:39.06 (43.19)     4:09.45 (30.39)     4:38.51 (29.06)
  2 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            6:10.00    4:59.18 SILV    17  
                  15.99       31.41 (15.42)   3:17.68 (2:46.27)     4:05.23 (47.55)
        4:25.06 (19.83)     4:41.37 (16.31)     4:59.18 (17.81)                    
  3 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            5:15.00    5:01.64 SILV    16  
                  33.50     1:14.41 (40.91)     1:51.15 (36.74)     2:28.32 (37.17)
        3:10.37 (42.05)     3:54.27 (43.90)     4:28.64 (34.37)     5:01.64 (33.00)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                5:19.00    5:08.44 SILV    15  
                  32.50     1:10.04 (37.54)     1:47.82 (37.78)     2:26.32 (38.50)
        3:14.07 (47.75)     4:00.21 (46.14)     4:34.23 (34.02)     5:08.44 (34.21)
  5 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              5:14.92    5:13.15 SILV    14  
                  32.76     1:08.09 (35.33)     1:49.66 (41.57)     2:30.32 (40.66)
        3:13.24 (42.92)     3:57.15 (43.91)     4:35.28 (38.13)     5:13.15 (37.87)
  6 Santoro, Philip M   13 TVSC-MR              5:28.89    5:13.31 SILV    13  
                  33.80     1:14.54 (40.74)     1:51.86 (37.32)     2:31.18 (39.32)
        3:17.25 (46.07)     4:04.04 (46.79)     4:20.24 (16.20)     5:13.31 (53.07)
  7 Quintana, Mark A    13 TVSC-MR              5:15.26    5:22.09 SILV    12  
                  33.69     1:11.97 (38.28)     1:53.10 (41.13)     2:34.43 (41.33)
        3:21.73 (47.30)     4:11.16 (49.43)     4:46.67 (35.51)     5:22.09 (35.42)
  8 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              5:40.32    5:25.01         11  
                  35.91     1:16.25 (40.34)     1:57.72 (41.47)     2:37.95 (40.23)
        3:24.78 (46.83)     4:12.02 (47.24)     4:49.58 (37.56)     5:25.01 (35.43)
  9 Gray, Connor C      14 HAA-MR                    NT    5:31.89          9  
                  34.53     1:17.14 (42.61)     1:58.50 (41.36)     2:39.19 (40.69)
        3:26.50 (47.31)     4:13.49 (46.99)     4:50.30 (36.81)     5:31.89 (41.59)
 10 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              5:34.99    5:32.19          7  
                  35.07                             2:01.00 ( )     2:44.49 (43.49)
        3:30.80 (46.31)     4:16.43 (45.63)     4:54.56 (38.13)     5:32.19 (37.63)
 11 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR                    NT    5:38.15          6  
                  32.43     1:13.05 (40.62)     1:52.28 (39.23)     2:33.39 (41.11)
        3:18.96 (45.57)     4:03.49 (44.53)     4:37.36 (33.87)   5:38.15 (1:00.79)
 -- Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              5:39.43         DQ        
                  36.78     1:20.94 (44.16)     2:01.81 (40.87)     2:43.47 (41.66)
        3:31.44 (47.97)     4:20.69 (49.25)     4:56.10 (35.41)          DQ (35.46)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  15&O METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Jason R     26 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.61    4:35.37         20  
                  30.82     1:06.65 (35.83)     1:39.29 (32.64)     2:14.68 (35.39)
        2:53.02 (38.34)     3:32.22 (39.20)     4:03.51 (31.29)     4:35.37 (31.86)
  2 Robertson, Sean P   16 TVSC-MR              5:03.85    4:37.44         17  
                  28.87     1:02.68 (33.81)     1:38.06 (35.38)     2:12.88 (34.82)
        2:53.45 (40.57)     3:32.65 (39.20)     4:05.78 (33.13)     4:37.44 (31.66)
  3 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               4:50.82    4:54.20         16  
                  15.79                                                 1:53.50 ( )
      4:54.20 (3:00.70)                                                            
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR                    NT      29.42        
  2 Mott, Trevor T      11 Hurricanes-MR             NT      29.84        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 22.07      22.76 METS    20  
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     18 HAA-MR                 23.53      23.24 METS    17  
  3 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR                 22.76      23.63         16  
  4 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                  24.07      23.80         15  
  5 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR                 24.15      23.98         14  
  6 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR                 24.29      24.30         13  
  7 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                  23.64      24.34         12  
  8 Robertson, Sean P   16 TVSC-MR                24.18      24.44         11  
  9 Fleming, Cole P     24 TVSC-MR                25.14      24.59          9  
 10 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR                 24.82      24.93          7  
 11 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR         25.44      25.23          6  
 12 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR                27.00      25.56          5  
 13 Brandt, Stephan A   15 Sachem-MR              25.22      25.71          4  
 14 Ellis, Steven C     16 HAA-MR                 26.22      25.81          3  
 15 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR                 26.02      26.03          2  
 16 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR          25.90      26.17          1  
 17 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR                26.62      26.35        
 18 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                  25.74      26.38        
 19 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                 26.49      26.59        
 20 Shea, Garrett P     16 Hurricanes-MR          25.55      27.04        
 21 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR                 27.34      27.43        
 22 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR                 23.86      27.60        
 23 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR                 27.02      27.71        
 24 Parnell, Brian D    17 NFS-MR                 28.25      27.80        
 25 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR                 27.68      28.02        
 26 Sullivan, James D   16 CSC-MR                 28.85      28.16        
 27 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR                 28.75      29.20        
 28 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR                 29.35      29.96        
 29 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 31.92      31.54        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                  54.67      51.08 METS    20  
                  24.66       51.08 (26.42)                                        
  2 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 49.41      51.72         17  
                  24.98       51.72 (26.74)                                        
  3 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR                 51.44      52.59         16  
                  25.36       52.59 (27.23)                                        
  4 Fleming, Cole P     24 TVSC-MR                55.42      52.82         15  
                  25.64       52.82 (27.18)                                        
  5 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 51.59      53.10         14  
                  25.15       53.10 (27.95)                                        
  6 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR                 52.38      53.44         13  
                  25.55       53.44 (27.89)                                        
  7 Brandt, Stephan A   15 Sachem-MR              53.96      54.00         12  
                  25.82       54.00 (28.18)                                        
  8 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR              53.44      54.02         11  
                  25.63       54.02 (28.39)                                        
  9 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR         54.74      54.33          9  
                  26.52       54.33 (27.81)                                        
 10 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR              53.47      54.38          7  
                  26.22       54.38 (28.16)                                        
 11 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                  55.81      56.10          6  
                  27.14       56.10 (28.96)                                        
 12 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                  56.19      56.84          5  
                  27.04       56.84 (29.80)                                        
 13 Link, Kenneth R     17 Sachem-MR              59.47      57.11          4  
                  27.16       57.11 (29.95)                                        
 14 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR              52.25      57.19          3  
                  26.99       57.19 (30.20)                                        
 15 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                 57.76      58.69          2  
                  28.02       58.69 (30.67)                                        
 16 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:00.74    1:00.08          1  
                  29.13     1:00.08 (30.95)                                        
 17 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:00.43    1:02.66        
                  29.54     1:02.66 (33.12)                                        
 18 Sullivan, James D   16 CSC-MR               1:06.09    1:03.12        
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)                                        
 19 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               1:03.44    1:03.67        
                  30.08     1:03.67 (33.59)                                        
 20 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               1:02.34    1:04.70        
 21 Hawkins, Malachi T  15 NFS-MR               1:11.67    1:12.58        
                  33.25     1:12.58 (39.33)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:09.49        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                1:58.13    1:55.27         20  
                  26.20       56.07 (29.87)     1:26.55 (30.48)     1:55.27 (28.72)
  2 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               1:58.51    1:58.07         17  
                  27.23       57.57 (30.34)     1:28.47 (30.90)     1:58.07 (29.60)
  3 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR       2:01.82    1:58.66         16  
                  28.68       59.06 (30.38)     1:30.25 (31.19)     1:58.66 (28.41)
  4 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            1:58.30    1:58.97         15  
                  27.00       56.39 (29.39)     1:27.26 (30.87)     1:58.97 (31.71)
  5 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               1:56.81    2:00.14         14  
                  26.79       56.03 (29.24)     1:27.36 (31.33)     2:00.14 (32.78)
  6 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:00.66    2:00.55         13  
                  27.39       57.75 (30.36)     1:29.36 (31.61)     2:00.55 (31.19)
  7 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:03.26    2:02.07         12  
                  28.22       58.97 (30.75)     1:30.73 (31.76)     2:02.07 (31.34)
  8 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR            2:02.38    2:02.62         11  
  9 Brandt, Stephan A   15 Sachem-MR            2:00.71    2:03.09          9  
 10 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              2:05.73    2:06.92          7  
                  28.77     1:01.19 (32.42)     1:34.48 (33.29)     2:06.92 (32.44)
 11 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:06.47    2:07.07          6  
                  28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)     1:34.07 (33.70)     2:07.07 (33.00)
 12 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               2:10.20    2:08.92          5  
                  29.04     1:01.26 (32.22)     1:35.37 (34.11)     2:08.92 (33.55)
 13 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:05.10    2:10.87          4  
                  29.58     1:02.61 (33.03)     1:36.99 (34.38)     2:10.87 (33.88)
 14 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              2:09.69    2:12.82          3  
                  30.22     1:03.47 (33.25)     1:38.94 (35.47)     2:12.82 (33.88)
 15 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            1:58.93    2:16.23          2  
                  29.58     1:03.16 (33.58)     1:39.57 (36.41)     2:16.23 (36.66)
 16 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:19.29    2:18.84          1  
                  31.25     1:05.97 (34.72)     1:41.01 (35.04)     2:18.84 (37.83)
 17 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               2:18.03    2:20.17        
                  30.93     1:07.21 (36.28)     1:46.12 (38.91)     2:20.17 (34.05)
 18 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               2:23.45    2:25.42        
                  31.94   1:46.90 (1:14.96)     2:25.42 (38.52)                    
 19 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               2:21.70    2:31.29        
                  33.79     1:11.43 (37.64)     1:51.51 (40.08)     2:31.29 (39.78)
 20 Hawkins, Malachi T  15 NFS-MR               2:59.76    3:00.98        
 21 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR               3:01.58    3:03.46        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR       5:30.00    5:17.08         20  
                  28.88     1:00.14 (31.26)     1:32.38 (32.24)     2:05.21 (32.83)
        2:37.77 (32.56)     3:10.71 (32.94)     3:43.37 (32.66)     4:15.98 (32.61)
        4:47.75 (31.77)     5:17.08 (29.33)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Derek R   15 TVSC-MR              5:37.06    5:21.00         17  
                  27.47       58.34 (30.87)     1:30.81 (32.47)     2:03.86 (33.05)
        2:37.24 (33.38)     3:10.55 (33.31)     3:44.01 (33.46)     4:17.55 (33.54)
        4:49.49 (31.94)     5:21.00 (31.51)                                        
  3 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               5:13.03    5:23.71         16  
                  27.27       58.34 (31.07)     1:30.51 (32.17)     2:03.10 (32.59)
        2:36.38 (33.28)     3:10.13 (33.75)     3:43.37 (33.24)     4:16.43 (33.06)
        4:50.74 (34.31)     5:23.71 (32.97)                                        
  4 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            5:33.17    5:25.79         15  
                  27.85       59.13 (31.28)     1:30.94 (31.81)     2:03.56 (32.62)
        2:36.86 (33.30)     3:10.59 (33.73)     3:44.17 (33.58)     4:18.87 (34.70)
        4:53.48 (34.61)     5:25.79 (32.31)                                        
  5 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              5:52.14    5:51.91         14  
                  29.99     1:05.20 (35.21)     1:41.43 (36.23)     2:16.78 (35.35)
        2:53.03 (36.25)     3:29.32 (36.29)     4:05.66 (36.34)     4:41.53 (35.87)
        5:17.31 (35.78)     5:51.91 (34.60)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               6:01.93    5:59.84         13  
                  30.14     1:04.65 (34.51)     1:41.39 (36.74)     2:17.54 (36.15)
        2:54.26 (36.72)     3:31.02 (36.76)     4:07.15 (36.13)     4:44.47 (37.32)
        5:22.30 (37.83)     5:59.84 (37.54)                                        
  7 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               6:25.40    6:48.32         12  
                  32.27     1:09.41 (37.14)     1:48.92 (39.51)     2:29.90 (40.98)
        3:12.66 (42.76)     3:56.17 (43.51)     4:39.82 (43.65)     5:23.38 (43.56)
      6:48.32 (1:24.94)                                                            
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:03.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR                 NT   19:32.18         20  
  2 Link, Kenneth R     17 Sachem-MR                 NT   19:46.65         17  
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                    NT      34.61        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                  59.46      58.84         20  
                  28.69       58.84 (30.15)                                        
  2 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               1:01.69    1:01.45         17  
                  29.89     1:01.45 (31.56)                                        
  3 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR               1:05.97    1:03.74         16  
                  30.90     1:03.74 (32.84)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR               1:03.22    1:04.73         15  
                  31.83     1:04.73 (32.90)                                        
  5 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               1:06.85    1:05.26         14  
                  32.07     1:05.26 (33.19)                                        
  6 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               1:08.85    1:07.83         13  
                  33.29     1:07.83 (34.54)                                        
  7 Ellis, Steven C     16 HAA-MR               1:10.24    1:08.58         12  
                  34.08     1:08.58 (34.50)                                        
  8 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.96    1:08.97         11  
                  33.53     1:08.97 (35.44)                                        
  9 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                1:10.79    1:11.68          9  
                  34.99     1:11.68 (36.69)                                        
 10 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:12.77          7  
                  35.23     1:12.77 (37.54)                                        
 11 Shea, Garrett P     16 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.59    1:15.03          6  
                  30.10     1:15.03 (44.93)                                        
 12 Sullivan, James D   16 CSC-MR               1:16.96    1:15.42          5  
                  31.41     1:15.42 (44.01)                                        
 13 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               1:14.52    1:16.35          4  
                  38.00     1:16.35 (38.35)                                        
 14 Parnell, Brian D    17 NFS-MR               1:18.56    1:16.42          3  
                  33.61     1:16.42 (42.81)                                        
 15 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               1:19.94    1:16.59          2  
                  34.70     1:16.59 (41.89)                                        
 16 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR               1:20.81    1:20.41          1  
                  35.33     1:20.41 (45.08)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR            NT    1:18.91        
  2 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.64        
  3 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:23.17        
  4 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:28.97        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:34.22        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                2:12.88    2:06.61 METS    20  
                  29.12     1:01.72 (32.60)     1:35.23 (33.51)     2:06.61 (31.38)
  2 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:23.49    2:16.32         17  
                  32.41     1:07.38 (34.97)     1:43.10 (35.72)     2:16.32 (33.22)
  3 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR               2:21.41    2:18.42         16  
                  32.91     1:08.39 (35.48)     1:43.95 (35.56)     2:18.42 (34.47)
  4 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:18.10    2:18.44         15  
                  32.61     1:07.34 (34.73)     1:43.32 (35.98)     2:18.44 (35.12)
  5 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               2:17.52    2:18.95         14  
                  32.21     1:08.11 (35.90)     1:44.57 (36.46)     2:18.95 (34.38)
  6 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:30.73    2:21.20         13  
                  33.12     1:08.54 (35.42)     1:45.14 (36.60)     2:21.20 (36.06)
  7 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            2:33.89    2:22.00         12  
                  34.26     1:10.14 (35.88)     1:46.67 (36.53)     2:22.00 (35.33)
  8 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:20.26    2:25.50         11  
                  33.96     1:10.52 (36.56)     1:48.55 (38.03)     2:25.50 (36.95)
  9 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               2:30.91    2:26.11          9  
                  34.16     1:10.52 (36.36)     1:49.04 (38.52)     2:26.11 (37.07)
 10 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              2:28.63    2:29.41          7  
                  35.59     1:13.70 (38.11)   2:29.41 (1:15.71)                    
 11 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            2:36.99    2:29.99          6  
                  34.61     1:13.42 (38.81)     1:53.02 (39.60)     2:29.99 (36.97)
 12 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              2:32.40    2:31.99          5  
                  34.78     1:13.37 (38.59)     1:53.06 (39.69)     2:31.99 (38.93)
 13 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:37.16    2:39.53          4  
                  38.12     1:18.18 (40.06)     1:59.79 (41.61)     2:39.53 (39.74)
 14 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               2:50.42    2:45.34          3  
                  39.03     1:20.36 (41.33)   2:45.34 (1:24.98)                    
 15 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               2:50.52    2:48.04          2  
                  39.32     1:21.73 (42.41)     2:05.59 (43.86)     2:48.04 (42.45)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR            NT      44.51        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR            NT    1:10.36        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:56.78        
  2 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR            NT    3:13.67        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Cole P     24 TVSC-MR              2:25.21    2:25.14 METS    20  
  2 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:33.07    2:30.40         17  
  3 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               2:31.39    2:34.37         16  
  4 Robertson, Sean P   16 TVSC-MR              2:39.23    2:34.80         15  
  5 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR               2:45.00    2:38.95         14  
  6 Brandt, Stephan A   15 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:40.32         13  
  7 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:40.97    2:42.08         12  
  8 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:39.68    2:43.07         11  
  9 Buffone, Joseph S   15 TVSC-MR              2:49.18    2:47.31          9  
 10 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR       2:48.34    2:51.47          7  
 11 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               3:04.03    2:53.48          6  
 12 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               2:59.18    2:58.64          5  
 13 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR               3:01.66    3:02.09          4  
 14 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               3:06.26    3:12.41          3  
 15 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:37.17          2  
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR                    NT      32.06        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR                 57.73      56.92 METS   
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR               2:09.95    2:08.27 METS    20  
  2 Fleming, Cole P     24 TVSC-MR              2:15.30    2:09.82 METS    17  
                  28.13       59.89 (31.76)     1:33.93 (34.04)     2:09.82 (35.89)
  3 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               2:10.46    2:12.66         16  
                  27.73       59.59 (31.86)     1:33.95 (34.36)     2:12.66 (38.71)
  4 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:13.16    2:14.07         15  
                  29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)     1:37.38 (35.34)     2:14.07 (36.69)
  5 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR               2:16.31    2:14.30         14  
                  29.23     1:04.20 (34.97)     1:38.54 (34.34)     2:14.30 (35.76)
  6 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:24.92         13  
                  32.34     1:08.96 (36.62)   2:24.92 (1:15.96)                    
  7 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR                    NT    2:28.49         12  
                  30.25     1:07.87 (37.62)     1:50.93 (43.06)     2:28.49 (37.56)
  8 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:34.67         11  
                  31.79     1:11.94 (40.15)     1:55.20 (43.26)     2:34.67 (39.47)
  9 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:21.98    2:35.16          9  
                  30.84     1:06.12 (35.28)     1:47.63 (41.51)     2:35.16 (47.53)
 10 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               2:40.42    2:39.25          7  
                  33.77     1:15.35 (41.58)     1:57.86 (42.51)     2:39.25 (41.39)
 11 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:58.31    2:52.69          6  
                  36.63                             2:03.32 ( )     2:52.69 (49.37)
 
Boys 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:22.92        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR               2:10.77    2:11.29         20  
                  27.61     1:00.13 (32.52)     1:41.77 (41.64)     2:11.29 (29.52)
  2 Robertson, Sean P   16 TVSC-MR              2:11.70    2:11.30         17  
                  29.16     1:02.78 (33.62)     1:42.94 (40.16)     2:11.30 (28.36)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                2:18.63    2:12.96         16  
                  29.48     1:02.88 (33.40)     1:44.30 (41.42)     2:12.96 (28.66)
  4 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:16.59    2:15.18         15  
                  30.26     1:04.78 (34.52)     1:44.27 (39.49)     2:15.18 (30.91)
  5 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               2:13.46    2:17.95         14  
                  28.64     1:04.27 (35.63)     1:45.08 (40.81)     2:17.95 (32.87)
  6 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR               2:12.83    2:17.97         13  
                  27.16     1:05.13 (37.97)     1:49.55 (44.42)     2:17.97 (28.42)
  7 Brandt, Stephan A   15 Sachem-MR            2:16.64    2:18.19         12  
                  29.24     1:03.92 (34.68)     1:46.67 (42.75)     2:18.19 (31.52)
  8 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:17.27    2:19.11         11  
                  29.36     1:05.00 (35.64)     1:47.22 (42.22)     2:19.11 (31.89)
  9 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:14.46    2:19.13          9  
                  28.03     1:03.88 (35.85)     1:49.61 (45.73)     2:19.13 (29.52)
 10 Ellis, Steven C     16 HAA-MR               2:20.57    2:21.12          7  
                  30.54     1:07.27 (36.73)     1:48.84 (41.57)     2:21.12 (32.28)
 11 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               2:14.73    2:22.44          6  
                  30.01     1:08.21 (38.20)     1:51.25 (43.04)     2:22.44 (31.19)
 12 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR               2:25.12    2:22.64          5  
                  29.90     1:05.15 (35.25)     1:49.63 (44.48)     2:22.64 (33.01)
 13 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:28.38    2:26.08          4  
                  30.56     1:10.37 (39.81)     1:54.77 (44.40)     2:26.08 (31.31)
 14 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR       2:27.11    2:26.29          3  
                  31.86     1:11.73 (39.87)     1:55.85 (44.12)     2:26.29 (30.44)
 15 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               2:26.76    2:26.33          2  
                  34.48     1:10.96 (36.48)     1:53.93 (42.97)     2:26.33 (32.40)
 16 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        2:28.42    2:32.79          1  
                  34.43     1:14.99 (40.56)     1:57.76 (42.77)     2:32.79 (35.03)
 17 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:34.11    2:36.20        
                  32.76     1:14.73 (41.97)     2:01.61 (46.88)     2:36.20 (34.59)
 18 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               2:37.18    2:37.06        
                  35.17     1:17.17 (42.00)     2:02.79 (45.62)     2:37.06 (34.27)
 19 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               2:35.68    2:37.42        
                  32.63     1:14.63 (42.00)     2:01.17 (46.54)     2:37.42 (36.25)
 20 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               2:35.66    2:41.67        
                  33.51     1:14.96 (41.45)     2:06.17 (51.21)     2:41.67 (35.50)
 21 Sullivan, James D   16 CSC-MR               2:58.00    2:57.02        
                                                    2:17.26 ( )     2:57.02 (39.76)
 22 Abraham, Ismail M   17 NFS-MR               2:50.93    3:06.86        
                  46.03     1:31.33 (45.30)     2:27.97 (56.64)     3:06.86 (38.89)
 -- Parnell, Brian D    17 NFS-MR               3:35.00         DQ        
                  35.18     1:16.91 (41.73)        DQ (1:32.82)                    
 
Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR           20:12.45   19:50.67         20  
                  32.17     1:07.59 (35.42)     1:43.24 (35.65)     2:19.03 (35.79)
        2:54.79 (35.76)     3:30.31 (35.52)     4:06.75 (36.44)     4:43.02 (36.27)
        5:18.73 (35.71)     5:55.47 (36.74)     6:31.64 (36.17)     7:07.88 (36.24)
        7:44.60 (36.72)     8:20.86 (36.26)     8:57.37 (36.51)     9:34.23 (36.86)
       10:10.80 (36.57)    10:47.44 (36.64)    11:23.11 (35.67)    11:59.13 (36.02)
       12:36.04 (36.91)    13:12.26 (36.22)    13:48.99 (36.73)    14:25.79 (36.80)
       15:02.63 (36.84)    15:38.92 (36.29)    16:14.84 (35.92)    16:51.88 (37.04)
       17:29.09 (37.21)    18:04.22 (35.13)    18:41.34 (37.12)    19:17.17 (35.83)
       19:50.67 (33.50)
  2 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR               20:35.17   19:51.12         17  
                  32.69     1:07.51 (34.82)     1:43.29 (35.78)     2:18.77 (35.48)
        2:54.89 (36.12)     3:30.72 (35.83)     4:06.80 (36.08)     4:43.07 (36.27)
        5:19.17 (36.10)     5:55.44 (36.27)     6:31.47 (36.03)     7:07.67 (36.20)
        7:44.19 (36.52)     8:21.05 (36.86)     8:57.45 (36.40)     9:34.07 (36.62)
       10:10.53 (36.46)    10:47.08 (36.55)    11:23.80 (36.72)    11:59.19 (35.39)
       12:36.06 (36.87)    13:12.88 (36.82)    13:48.99 (36.11)    14:25.61 (36.62)
       15:02.40 (36.79)    15:39.07 (36.67)    16:15.72 (36.65)    16:52.35 (36.63)
       17:29.12 (36.77)    18:05.90 (36.78)    18:42.17 (36.27)    19:17.81 (35.64)
       19:51.12 (33.31)
  3 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR           20:58.14   20:49.26         16  
                  32.57     1:08.29 (35.72)     1:44.82 (36.53)     2:21.53 (36.71)
        2:58.33 (36.80)     3:35.62 (37.29)     4:12.96 (37.34)     4:49.82 (36.86)
        5:28.19 (38.37)     6:06.92 (38.73)     6:46.19 (39.27)     7:24.29 (38.10)
        8:03.27 (38.98)     8:41.58 (38.31)     9:19.96 (38.38)     9:59.50 (39.54)
       10:39.11 (39.61)    11:16.85 (37.74)    11:53.67 (36.82)    12:31.39 (37.72)
       13:09.48 (38.09)    13:47.39 (37.91)    14:26.75 (39.36)    15:04.95 (38.20)
       15:44.09 (39.14)    16:23.87 (39.78)    17:02.62 (38.75)    17:42.05 (39.43)
       18:20.78 (38.73)    18:59.98 (39.20)    19:39.43 (39.45)    20:16.68 (37.25)
       20:49.26 (32.58)
  4 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR       23:00.00   22:18.29         15  
                  33.40     1:10.28 (36.88)     1:49.45 (39.17)     2:28.68 (39.23)
        3:08.86 (40.18)     3:48.61 (39.75)     4:28.31 (39.70)     5:07.91 (39.60)
        5:48.28 (40.37)     6:28.22 (39.94)     7:08.06 (39.84)     7:48.36 (40.30)
        8:28.48 (40.12)     9:08.59 (40.11)     9:49.61 (41.02)    10:29.84 (40.23)
       11:10.23 (40.39)    11:51.15 (40.92)    12:32.21 (41.06)    13:12.74 (40.53)
       13:54.12 (41.38)    14:35.60 (41.48)    15:17.51 (41.91)    15:59.39 (41.88)
       16:41.00 (41.61)    17:23.74 (42.74)    18:05.06 (41.32)    18:47.33 (42.27)
       19:29.49 (42.16)    20:12.71 (43.22)    20:54.47 (41.76)    21:37.11 (42.64)
       22:18.29 (41.18)