2008 MR GAEL 9 & Over Age Group Meet - 11/13/2008 to 11/16/2008        

           GAEL AQUATIC CLUB OF IONA COLLEGE, Sanction #: MR-051110            
                             NOVEMBER 9+OVER MEET                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 28.53        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline          10 Dolphins-CT            29.18      29.72        
  2 Delpriore, Dulcie         10 GAEL-MR                31.42      30.73        
  3 Kozma, Fanni              10 EAST-MR                   NT      31.37        
  4 Lowitt, Sabina            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.54      31.41        
  5 Amar, Kelly               10 EAST-MR                31.71      31.94        
  6 Ullrich, Taylor           10 GAEL-MR                31.81      32.00        
  7 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 32.09      32.18        
  8 Furano, Ally               9 Dolphins-CT            31.70      32.24        
  9 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             32.78      32.29        
 10 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             32.02      32.46        
 11 Dunbar, Sarah              9 GAEL-MR                32.25      32.47        
 12 Fried, Carly              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.83      32.56        
 13 Avezzano, Katie           10 Middies-MR             34.19      32.88        
 14 Broderick, Amanda         10 Middies-MR             34.02      32.93        
 15 O'Leary, Nicole           10 GAEL-MR                33.15      33.03        
 16 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR                 33.56      33.16        
 17 Gers, Emmanuelle          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.53      33.24        
 18 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             35.38      33.69        
 19 Atkin, Taylor             10 EAST-MR                33.87      33.93        
 20 Kozma, Blanka              9 EAST-MR                   NT      34.16        
 21 Grusky, Ally              10 Dolphins-CT            34.18      34.46        
 22 Rachlin, Amanda           10 Middies-MR             35.69      34.49        
 23 Rice, Harriet              9 GAEL-MR                33.85      34.50        
 24 Cho, Jessica              10 EAST-MR                37.32      34.53        
 25 Frattaroli, Farrah        10 Dolphins-CT            33.28      34.58        
 26 Gallagher, Kelly          10 Dolphins-CT            32.94      35.03        
 27 Salimi, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             35.12      35.68        
 28 Bellamy, Sarah            10 Dolphins-CT            35.98      35.71        
 29 Mitzian, Lian              9 Middies-MR             36.97      35.89        
 30 Veber, Emma               10 EAST-MR                38.10      36.61        
 31 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                36.40      36.69        
 32 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR                37.09      36.73        
 33 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 36.45      36.74        
 34 Regan, Taylor              9 GAEL-MR                38.47      36.80        
 35 Drew, Sami                 9 Middies-MR             39.51      36.82        
 36 O'Reilly, Maggie          10 GAEL-MR                35.34      36.99        
 37 Hickey, Claire             9 GAEL-MR                39.31      37.03        
 38 Mannle, Kathryn           10 LBA-MR                 37.39      37.04        
 39 McEvoy, Tyler             10 EAST-MR                36.16      37.15        
 40 Pon, Stephanie            10 EAST-MR                37.25      37.18        
 41 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             37.02      37.44        
 42 Labarca, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR                36.03      37.76        
 43 Sohr, Alison               9 GAEL-MR                37.81      38.00        
 44 Ruggiero, Julia            9 EAST-MR                38.25      38.08        
 45 Six-Osher, Skye            9 Middies-MR             35.35      38.44        
 46 Delaney, Millie            9 Dolphins-CT            37.41      38.48        
 47 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                 37.19      38.50        
 48 Capaldi, Alison            9 GAEL-MR                41.13      38.98        
 49 McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR             43.75      39.03        
 50 Talus, Shreya             10 Middies-MR             39.41      39.30        
 51 Jakobson, Emma             9 EAST-MR                   NT      39.62        
 52 Titone, Morgan            10 Middies-MR             40.24      39.90        
 53 Scotti, Meagan            10 GAEL-MR                39.53      40.26        
 54 Colucci, Christina         9 Middies-MR             41.30      40.41        
 55 Pawlowski, Ava             9 Dolphins-CT            36.96      40.90        
 56 Pace, Theresa              9 Middies-MR             40.58      41.06        
 57 Chandrani, Nula            9 Middies-MR             42.14      41.32        
 58 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR             42.36      41.37        
 59 Heath, Sydney              9 Dolphins-CT            42.94      41.80        
 60 Cooper, Ella               9 Dolphins-CT            42.21      42.23        
 61 Barth, Perry               9 Dolphins-CT            42.13      42.42        
 62 Shinder, Alex             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.80        
 63 Corcoran, Claire           9 GAEL-MR                43.70      42.93        
 64 Jin, Sharon                9 Middies-MR             43.48      43.59        
 65 Hunter, Alie               9 Dolphins-CT            44.80      43.74        
 66 Jordao, Nina               9 Dolphins-CT            43.86      43.77        
 67 Gould, Samantha            9 Dolphins-CT            46.46      43.89        
 68 Alfieri, Elyssa           10 EAST-MR                47.56      44.80        
 69 Jakobson, Sophia          10 EAST-MR                   NT      45.07        
 70 Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR                44.79      45.22        
 71 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             43.73      45.31        
 72 Schnepp, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR                45.81      45.47        
 73 Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR                 43.69      45.59        
 74 Salem, Marissa            10 LBA-MR                 45.02      45.73        
 75 Jarrett, Olivia            9 GAEL-MR                45.16      45.79        
 76 Jomo, Ella                 9 Dolphins-CT            41.06      45.91        
 77 Levy, Ally                 9 Middies-MR             45.29      46.07        
 78 Falcon, Maria Jose         9 Dolphins-CT            46.72      46.19        
 79 Hsu, Christina            10 Middies-MR             44.72      46.43        
 80 Sheybani, Gabi             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.61      46.54        
 81 Pogostin, Alana           10 EAST-MR                   NT      47.85        
 82 Williams, Natalie          9 GAEL-MR                47.35      47.86        
 83 Miller, Sophie             9 GAEL-MR                47.71      48.62        
 84 Casey, Olivia              9 GAEL-MR                47.94      51.12        
 85 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR             54.38      52.58        
 86 Garbin, Katrina           10 Middies-MR             57.66      54.22        
 87 O'Conner, Maxine          10 EAST-MR                   NT      54.23        
 88 Mioen, Alexandra           9 GAEL-MR                54.07      54.80        
 89 Lloyd, Isobel              9 EAST-MR                   NT      57.72        
 90 Griffin, Laura            10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:16.19        
 -- Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR             49.37         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:02.15        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe            10 EAST-MR              1:03.22    1:02.93        
                  30.86     1:02.93 (32.07)                                        
  2 Scotti, Caroline          10 Dolphins-CT          1:05.22    1:03.41        
                  30.92     1:03.41 (32.49)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah        10 EAST-MR              1:03.41    1:05.83        
                  32.00     1:05.83 (33.83)                                        
  4 Kozma, Fanni              10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:06.73        
                  32.43     1:06.73 (34.30)                                        
  5 Behnen, Natalie           10 EAST-MR              1:08.74    1:09.07        
                  32.86     1:09.07 (36.21)                                        
  6 Najarian, Eleni           10 EAST-MR              1:08.60    1:09.54        
                  32.85     1:09.54 (36.69)                                        
  7 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:10.93    1:10.28        
                  33.74     1:10.28 (36.54)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Haley          10 GAEL-MR              1:11.42    1:11.49        
                  34.29     1:11.49 (37.20)                                        
  9 Broderick, Amanda         10 Middies-MR           1:14.01    1:11.89        
                  34.36     1:11.89 (37.53)                                        
 10 Amar, Kelly               10 EAST-MR              1:11.35    1:12.08        
                  34.06     1:12.08 (38.02)                                        
 11 Pande, Malavika           10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.69    1:12.21        
                  34.16     1:12.21 (38.05)                                        
 12 Avezzano, Katie           10 Middies-MR           1:17.49    1:12.34        
                  34.71     1:12.34 (37.63)                                        
 13 Delpriore, Dulcie         10 GAEL-MR              1:11.53    1:12.36        
                  34.24     1:12.36 (38.12)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Kiely           10 EAST-MR              1:14.64    1:12.45        
                  34.48     1:12.45 (37.97)                                        
 15 Furano, Ally               9 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00    1:12.68        
                  34.35     1:12.68 (38.33)                                        
 16 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:12.97        
                  34.24     1:12.97 (38.73)                                        
 17 O'Leary, Nicole           10 GAEL-MR              1:20.12    1:13.69        
                  35.04     1:13.69 (38.65)                                        
 18 Hallisey, Olivia          10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.49    1:13.79        
                  35.58     1:13.79 (38.21)                                        
 19 Ullrich, Taylor           10 GAEL-MR              1:16.22    1:14.25        
                  36.91     1:14.25 (37.34)                                        
 20 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:14.28        
                  36.05     1:14.28 (38.23)                                        
 21 Smith, Kamryn             10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.90    1:15.10        
                  35.58     1:15.10 (39.52)                                        
 22 Frattaroli, Farrah        10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.85    1:15.83        
                  36.18     1:15.83 (39.65)                                        
 23 Kozma, Blanka              9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:15.88        
                  37.09     1:15.88 (38.79)                                        
 24 Ennis, Riley              10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.91    1:17.64        
                  36.72     1:17.64 (40.92)                                        
 25 Weiss, Jessica            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.77    1:17.67        
                  36.31     1:17.67 (41.36)                                        
 26 Giordano, Leta            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.78        
                  37.78     1:17.78 (40.00)                                        
 27 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               1:21.86    1:18.20        
                  37.61     1:18.20 (40.59)                                        
 28 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:21.75    1:19.05        
                  36.06     1:19.05 (42.99)                                        
 29 Bellamy, Sarah            10 Dolphins-CT          1:23.80    1:19.35        
                  38.39     1:19.35 (40.96)                                        
 30 O'Reilly, Maggie          10 GAEL-MR              1:20.87    1:19.86        
                  39.30     1:19.86 (40.56)                                        
 31 Rice, Harriet              9 GAEL-MR              1:25.28    1:20.18        
                  36.73     1:20.18 (43.45)                                        
 31 Kleiner, Frances          10 EAST-MR              1:18.21    1:20.18        
                  37.57     1:20.18 (42.61)                                        
 33 Salimi, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:18.78    1:20.33        
                  37.70     1:20.33 (42.63)                                        
 34 Keeney, Clare             10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.83    1:21.04        
                  38.08     1:21.04 (42.96)                                        
 35 Pon, Stephanie            10 EAST-MR              1:21.03    1:21.09        
                  38.57     1:21.09 (42.52)                                        
 36 Rachlin, Amanda           10 Middies-MR           1:21.50    1:21.25        
                  38.53     1:21.25 (42.72)                                        
 37 Veber, Emma               10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:22.39        
                  39.29     1:22.39 (43.10)                                        
 38 Brown, Jade               10 EAST-MR              1:26.87    1:22.61        
                  38.16     1:22.61 (44.45)                                        
 39 Edwards, Kaelyn            9 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:23.11        
                  41.31     1:23.11 (41.80)                                        
 40 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:23.62    1:23.32        
                  38.77     1:23.32 (44.55)                                        
 41 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR              1:23.46    1:23.42        
                  39.14     1:23.42 (44.28)                                        
 42 Okada, Emika              10 Dolphins-CT          1:25.50    1:23.44        
                  39.50     1:23.44 (43.94)                                        
 43 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:26.76    1:23.53        
                  40.82     1:23.53 (42.71)                                        
 44 Mooney, Deirdre           10 HS-MR                1:22.73    1:23.55        
                  39.46     1:23.55 (44.09)                                        
 45 Labarca, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR              1:18.58    1:23.80        
                  38.74     1:23.80 (45.06)                                        
 46 Hafez, Liela              10 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:23.91        
                  38.48     1:23.91 (45.43)                                        
 47 Oczos, Gabrielle           9 HS-MR                1:30.09    1:24.52        
                  39.05     1:24.52 (45.47)                                        
 48 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR              1:30.82    1:24.82        
                  40.05     1:24.82 (44.77)                                        
 49 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR               1:28.49    1:25.15        
                  39.37     1:25.15 (45.78)                                        
 50 McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR           1:40.39    1:25.97        
                  39.82     1:25.97 (46.15)                                        
 51 Karim, Nicolette           9 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:26.26        
                  39.26     1:26.26 (47.00)                                        
 52 Owen, Alyssa               9 HS-MR                1:34.27    1:26.62        
                  43.47     1:26.62 (43.15)                                        
 53 Lamadrid, Isabela          9 EAST-MR              1:26.08    1:27.05        
                  40.59     1:27.05 (46.46)                                        
 54 Delaney, Millie            9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:27.58        
                  40.82     1:27.58 (46.76)                                        
 55 Talus, Shreya             10 Middies-MR           1:26.65    1:28.09        
                  41.56     1:28.09 (46.53)                                        
 56 Six-Osher, Skye            9 Middies-MR           1:22.39    1:28.11        
                  41.95     1:28.11 (46.16)                                        
 57 Commaroto, Sarah           9 Dolphins-CT          1:24.85    1:28.34        
                  41.67     1:28.34 (46.67)                                        
 58 Kupersmith, Lizzie         9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.81    1:28.37        
                  41.77     1:28.37 (46.60)                                        
 59 Jakobson, Emma             9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:28.57        
                  40.34     1:28.57 (48.23)                                        
 60 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.13    1:29.58        
                  41.38     1:29.58 (48.20)                                        
 61 Marsillo, Victoria         9 HS-MR                2:01.66    1:30.24        
                  41.02     1:30.24 (49.22)                                        
 62 Wong, Samantha             9 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:30.29        
                  41.91     1:30.29 (48.38)                                        
 63 Romano, Nicole            10 EAST-MR              1:30.57    1:31.29        
                  42.19     1:31.29 (49.10)                                        
 64 Andrews, Mika              9 EAST-MR              1:32.23    1:31.37        
                  43.84     1:31.37 (47.53)                                        
 65 Wisell, Caroline          10 Middies-MR           1:28.91    1:31.66        
 66 Watson, Jane               9 Dolphins-CT          1:58.71    1:33.10        
                  45.00     1:33.10 (48.10)                                        
 67 Titone, Morgan            10 Middies-MR           1:36.36    1:34.33        
                  44.92     1:34.33 (49.41)                                        
 68 Jomo, Ella                 9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.33    1:34.43        
                  44.94     1:34.43 (49.49)                                        
 69 Steinbrinker, Tabea       10 Middies-MR           1:35.79    1:34.60        
                  42.18     1:34.60 (52.42)                                        
 70 Larkin, Catherine         10 Middies-MR           1:28.64    1:34.71        
                  44.25     1:34.71 (50.46)                                        
 71 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:29.10    1:35.64        
                  46.81     1:35.64 (48.83)                                        
 72 Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR              1:33.95    1:36.41        
                  45.86     1:36.41 (50.55)                                        
 73 Murray, Arin              10 Dolphins-CT          1:34.14    1:37.51        
                  47.36     1:37.51 (50.15)                                        
 74 Bear, Samantha             9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.88    1:37.69        
                  45.40     1:37.69 (52.29)                                        
 75 Sheybani, Gabi             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.75    1:38.74        
                  45.97     1:38.74 (52.77)                                        
 76 Kabbez, Renee              9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:38.78        
                  46.84     1:38.78 (51.94)                                        
 77 Landis, Emily             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.97    1:39.71        
                  42.64     1:39.71 (57.07)                                        
 78 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           1:38.54    1:40.47        
                  47.88     1:40.47 (52.59)                                        
 79 Jin, Sharon                9 Middies-MR           2:14.22    1:43.07        
                  47.30     1:43.07 (55.77)                                        
 80 Alfieri, Elyssa           10 EAST-MR              1:47.73    1:43.93        
                  47.38     1:43.93 (56.55)                                        
 81 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR           1:38.99    1:44.27        
                  50.37     1:44.27 (53.90)                                        
 82 Schnepp, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR              1:35.85    1:44.28        
 83 Pogostin, Alana           10 EAST-MR              1:57.13    1:51.83        
                  54.38     1:51.83 (57.45)                                        
 84 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:48.58    1:55.34        
                  52.96   1:55.34 (1:02.38)                                        
 85 Garbin, Katrina           10 Middies-MR           2:03.79    1:59.90        
                  56.09   1:59.90 (1:03.81)                                        
 86 O'Conner, Maxine          10 EAST-MR              2:14.15    2:05.13        
                  56.33   2:05.13 (1:08.80)                                        
 87 Jakobson, Sophia          10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:07.06        
                  49.19   2:07.06 (1:17.87)                                        
 88 Meaney, Kate               9 EAST-MR              2:15.84    2:12.62        
                1:00.00   2:12.62 (1:12.62)                                        
 89 Hall, Emma                10 Middies-MR           2:33.88    2:57.52        
                1:25.50   2:57.52 (1:32.02)                                        
 -- Griffin, Laura            10 EAST-MR              2:38.05         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:16.08        DQ (1:26.39)                                        
 -- Pace, Theresa              9 Middies-MR           1:32.21         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  42.03          DQ (50.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:16.49        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe            10 EAST-MR              2:15.29    2:14.39$       
                  31.27     1:05.59 (34.32)     1:39.67 (34.08)     2:14.39 (34.72)
  2 Scotti, Caroline          10 Dolphins-CT          2:25.54    2:16.80        
                  32.04     1:07.33 (35.29)     1:42.98 (35.65)     2:16.80 (33.82)
  3 Behnen, Natalie           10 EAST-MR              2:31.77    2:30.61        
                  33.75     1:11.10 (37.35)     1:50.89 (39.79)     2:30.61 (39.72)
  4 Najarian, Eleni           10 EAST-MR              2:24.99    2:30.92        
                  33.50     1:11.42 (37.92)     1:51.51 (40.09)     2:30.92 (39.41)
  5 Amar, Kelly               10 EAST-MR              2:40.01    2:31.71        
                  33.19     1:12.04 (38.85)     1:53.19 (41.15)     2:31.71 (38.52)
  6 Fullerton, Haley          10 GAEL-MR              2:37.40    2:32.83        
                  34.66     1:13.78 (39.12)     1:54.25 (40.47)     2:32.83 (38.58)
  7 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           2:31.01    2:33.52        
                  34.60     1:13.36 (38.76)     1:54.04 (40.68)     2:33.52 (39.48)
  8 Hartigan, Kiely           10 EAST-MR              2:40.11    2:35.92        
                  35.68     1:15.51 (39.83)     1:56.76 (41.25)     2:35.92 (39.16)
  9 Furano, Ally               9 Dolphins-CT          3:05.00    2:36.43        
                  34.70     1:14.59 (39.89)     1:57.11 (42.52)     2:36.43 (39.32)
 10 Avezzano, Katie           10 Middies-MR           2:50.34    2:37.56        
                  35.33     1:15.18 (39.85)     1:57.13 (41.95)     2:37.56 (40.43)
 11 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           2:41.26    2:37.58        
                  36.08     1:16.68 (40.60)     1:58.43 (41.75)     2:37.58 (39.15)
 12 Ullrich, Taylor           10 GAEL-MR              2:44.37    2:39.41        
                  35.85     1:17.65 (41.80)     2:00.35 (42.70)     2:39.41 (39.06)
 13 Atkin, Taylor             10 EAST-MR              2:42.42    2:43.34        
                  35.85     1:17.78 (41.93)     2:01.20 (43.42)     2:43.34 (42.14)
 14 Smith, Kamryn             10 Dolphins-CT          2:51.40    2:46.59        
                  37.07     1:20.61 (43.54)     2:05.24 (44.63)     2:46.59 (41.35)
 15 Cho, Jessica              10 EAST-MR              3:17.72    2:48.48        
                  38.56     1:21.53 (42.97)   2:48.48 (1:26.95)                    
 16 Pon, Stephanie            10 EAST-MR              2:59.89    2:50.41        
                  38.71     1:21.37 (42.66)     2:05.96 (44.59)     2:50.41 (44.45)
 17 Salimi, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           3:28.39    2:54.11        
                  38.42     1:22.53 (44.11)     2:08.69 (46.16)     2:54.11 (45.42)
 18 Ruggiero, Julia            9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:54.32        
                  38.61     1:23.37 (44.76)     2:09.53 (46.16)     2:54.32 (44.79)
 19 Rachlin, Amanda           10 Middies-MR           2:56.38    2:58.66        
                  38.70     1:24.23 (45.53)     2:12.93 (48.70)     2:58.66 (45.73)
 20 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           2:53.49    3:01.16        
                  39.43     1:25.86 (46.43)     2:14.09 (48.23)     3:01.16 (47.07)
 21 Rice, Harriet              9 GAEL-MR              3:07.08    3:01.18        
                  37.65     1:24.67 (47.02)     2:12.73 (48.06)     3:01.18 (48.45)
 22 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR              3:02.22    3:03.32        
                  39.63     1:27.19 (47.56)     2:16.07 (48.88)     3:03.32 (47.25)
 23 McEvoy, Tyler             10 EAST-MR              3:02.99    3:03.76        
                  38.38     1:25.56 (47.18)     2:15.99 (50.43)     3:03.76 (47.77)
 24 Six-Osher, Skye            9 Middies-MR           3:03.48    3:03.80        
                  39.59     1:27.88 (48.29)     2:18.01 (50.13)     3:03.80 (45.79)
 25 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           2:49.88    3:06.11        
                  37.50     1:25.95 (48.45)     2:17.14 (51.19)     3:06.11 (48.97)
 26 Pace, Theresa              9 Middies-MR           3:27.66    3:10.98        
                  42.36     1:31.70 (49.34)   3:10.98 (1:39.28)                    
 27 Ploch, Megan               9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:12.41        
                  41.79     1:32.30 (50.51)     2:23.56 (51.26)     3:12.41 (48.85)
 28 Wisell, Caroline          10 Middies-MR           3:05.86    3:12.63        
                  40.98     1:30.27 (49.29)     2:23.71 (53.44)     3:12.63 (48.92)
 29 Lamadrid, Isabela          9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:16.64        
                  42.26     1:36.64 (54.38)     2:29.39 (52.75)     3:16.64 (47.25)
 30 Romano, Nicole            10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:17.69        
                  44.75     1:37.24 (52.49)     2:28.46 (51.22)     3:17.69 (49.23)
 31 Talus, Shreya             10 Middies-MR           3:06.45    3:18.32        
                  41.38     1:32.88 (51.50)     2:26.13 (53.25)     3:18.32 (52.19)
 32 Steinbrinker, Tabea       10 Middies-MR           3:08.45    3:20.23        
                  42.52     1:33.81 (51.29)   3:20.23 (1:46.42)                    
 33 McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR           3:16.88    3:22.90        
                  43.68                             2:27.21 ( )     3:22.90 (55.69)
 34 Jakobson, Sophia          10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:46.77        
                  43.27     1:40.42 (57.15)   2:43.15 (1:02.73)   3:46.77 (1:03.62)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 36.98        2006 Kaitlin Hartigan, GAEL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline          10 Dolphins-CT            34.54      33.67$       
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah        10 EAST-MR                34.73      34.69$       
  3 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 36.37      35.20$       
  4 Pande, Malavika           10 Dolphins-CT            36.91      35.79$       
  5 Gers, Emmanuelle          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.64      35.88$       
  6 Delpriore, Dulcie         10 GAEL-MR                37.45      36.86$       
  7 Collins, Brooke           10 Dolphins-CT            36.09      36.94$       
  8 Behnen, Natalie           10 EAST-MR                35.96      37.18        
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda          10 EAST-MR                37.41      37.19        
 10 Furano, Ally               9 Dolphins-CT            38.72      37.20        
 11 Fullerton, Haley          10 GAEL-MR                36.85      37.27        
 12 Amar, Kelly               10 EAST-MR                39.60      37.74        
 13 Cho, Jessica              10 EAST-MR                37.55      38.03        
 14 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 38.73      38.18        
 15 Avezzano, Katie           10 Middies-MR             42.55      38.23        
 16 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             38.09      38.71        
 17 Weiss, Jessica            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.17      39.36        
 18 Dunbar, Sarah              9 GAEL-MR                40.24      39.38        
 19 Lowitt, Sabina            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.36      39.42        
 20 Rice, Harriet              9 GAEL-MR                39.93      39.44        
 21 Rachlin, Amanda           10 Middies-MR             41.14      39.54        
 22 Salimi, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             41.25      39.93        
 23 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             39.72      40.11        
 24 Frattaroli, Farrah        10 Dolphins-CT            39.93      40.24        
 24 Atkin, Taylor             10 EAST-MR                40.33      40.24        
 26 Bellamy, Sarah            10 Dolphins-CT            41.15      40.51        
 27 McEvoy, Catherine         10 Dolphins-CT            39.20      40.59        
 28 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 41.09      41.02        
 29 Kleiner, Frances          10 EAST-MR                42.52      41.25        
 30 Gallagher, Kelly          10 Dolphins-CT            43.25      41.63        
 31 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                 43.45      41.90        
 32 Kozma, Blanka              9 EAST-MR                   NT      42.10        
 33 Drew, Sami                 9 Middies-MR             44.07      42.28        
 34 Six-Osher, Skye            9 Middies-MR             42.15      42.41        
 35 Hartigan, Kiely           10 EAST-MR                44.74      42.46        
 36 Pace, Theresa              9 Middies-MR             46.61      42.68        
 37 Murray, Arin              10 Dolphins-CT            46.04      44.40        
 38 Ruggiero, Julia            9 EAST-MR                44.02      44.83        
 39 Veber, Emma               10 EAST-MR                46.42      44.92        
 40 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             44.35      45.00        
 41 Grusky, Ally              10 Dolphins-CT            45.67      45.13        
 42 Ploch, Megan               9 EAST-MR                43.81      45.22        
 43 Lamadrid, Isabela          9 EAST-MR                45.49      45.78        
 44 Colucci, Christina         9 Middies-MR             47.29      45.91        
 45 Titone, Morgan            10 Middies-MR             50.54      46.47        
 46 Romano, Nicole            10 EAST-MR                45.26      46.69        
 47 Chandrani, Nula            9 Middies-MR             52.41      46.80        
 48 McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR             54.25      47.22        
 49 Brown, Jade               10 EAST-MR                47.20      47.39        
 50 Talus, Shreya             10 Middies-MR             51.80      47.85        
 51 Delaney, Millie            9 Dolphins-CT            46.12      47.90        
 52 Jin, Sharon                9 Middies-MR             55.83      48.34        
 53 Gould, Samantha            9 Dolphins-CT            53.15      49.00        
 54 Watson, Jane               9 Dolphins-CT            48.92      49.56        
 55 Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR                48.81      49.93        
 56 Corcoran, Claire           9 GAEL-MR                50.84      49.99        
 57 Hunter, Alie               9 Dolphins-CT            50.45      50.02        
 58 Jakobson, Emma             9 EAST-MR                   NT      50.43        
 59 Bravo, Gabriella           9 Dolphins-CT            48.15      50.98        
 60 Bear, Samantha             9 Dolphins-CT            53.83      51.02        
 61 Cooper, Ella               9 Dolphins-CT            52.82      51.38        
 62 Levy, Ally                 9 Middies-MR             50.68      51.47        
 63 Hsu, Christina            10 Middies-MR             52.22      51.78        
 64 Koorbusch, Olivia          9 Dolphins-CT            56.50      51.85        
 65 Alfieri, Elyssa           10 EAST-MR                52.89      53.21        
 66 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR             49.85      53.33        
 67 Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR                 53.98      54.21        
 68 Schnepp, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR                48.58      54.43        
 69 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             51.89      55.83        
 70 Falcon, Maria Jose         9 Dolphins-CT            55.81      55.86        
 71 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:00.60      56.42        
 72 Walsh, Mairead            10 GAEL-MR                52.32      56.51        
 73 Garbin, Katrina           10 Middies-MR           1:02.92      59.19        
 74 Meaney, Kate               9 EAST-MR                   NT      59.86        
 75 Jakobson, Sophia          10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:00.03        
 76 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR             59.03    1:00.73        
 77 O'Conner, Maxine          10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:03.18        
 78 Lloyd, Isobel              9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:03.81        
 79 Griffin, Laura            10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:04.23        
 -- Mioen, Alexandra           9 GAEL-MR              1:04.91         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Miller, Sophie             9 GAEL-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Mueller, Emily             9 GAEL-MR                49.43         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Andrews, Mika              9 EAST-MR                47.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kantor, Chloe             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.60         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Casey, Olivia              9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pogostin, Alana           10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Jarrett, Olivia            9 GAEL-MR                49.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Mannle, Kathryn           10 LBA-MR                 51.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Sohr, Alison               9 GAEL-MR                48.03         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Jordao, Nina               9 Dolphins-CT            47.53         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR                 41.79         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Capaldi, Alison            9 GAEL-MR                46.26         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:14.32        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline          10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.35    1:10.15$       
                  34.61     1:10.15 (35.54)                                        
  2 Najarian, Eleni           10 EAST-MR              1:12.17    1:10.75$       
                  34.27     1:10.75 (36.48)                                        
  3 Kozma, Fanni              10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:14.94        
                  36.17     1:14.94 (38.77)                                        
  4 Pande, Malavika           10 Dolphins-CT          1:20.20    1:16.06        
                  36.51     1:16.06 (39.55)                                        
  5 Behnen, Natalie           10 EAST-MR              1:16.73    1:16.18        
                  37.68     1:16.18 (38.50)                                        
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah        10 EAST-MR              1:14.58    1:16.43        
                  37.13     1:16.43 (39.30)                                        
  7 Collins, Brooke           10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.95    1:18.54        
                  38.33     1:18.54 (40.21)                                        
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda          10 EAST-MR              1:20.05    1:19.67        
                  38.06     1:19.67 (41.61)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Haley          10 GAEL-MR              1:19.85    1:19.90        
                  38.53     1:19.90 (41.37)                                        
 10 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:22.94    1:20.15        
                  38.27     1:20.15 (41.88)                                        
 11 Delpriore, Dulcie         10 GAEL-MR              1:24.20    1:20.54        
                  38.23     1:20.54 (42.31)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica              10 EAST-MR              1:21.80    1:21.30        
                  39.57     1:21.30 (41.73)                                        
 13 Amar, Kelly               10 EAST-MR              1:24.53    1:22.45        
                  39.69     1:22.45 (42.76)                                        
 14 Ullrich, Taylor           10 GAEL-MR              1:24.53    1:22.85        
                  41.28     1:22.85 (41.57)                                        
 15 Hallisey, Olivia          10 Dolphins-CT          1:24.63    1:23.06        
                  40.49     1:23.06 (42.57)                                        
 16 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:23.07        
                  39.50     1:23.07 (43.57)                                        
 17 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:27.41    1:23.39        
                  40.28     1:23.39 (43.11)                                        
 18 Atkin, Taylor             10 EAST-MR              1:27.33    1:23.50        
                  39.22     1:23.50 (44.28)                                        
 19 Weiss, Jessica            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.29    1:24.13        
                  40.53     1:24.13 (43.60)                                        
 20 Bellamy, Sarah            10 Dolphins-CT          1:42.36    1:24.66        
                  42.21     1:24.66 (42.45)                                        
 21 Salimi, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:29.23    1:24.80        
                  41.07     1:24.80 (43.73)                                        
 22 Pon, Stephanie            10 EAST-MR              1:26.79    1:25.09        
                  41.46     1:25.09 (43.63)                                        
 23 McEvoy, Tyler             10 EAST-MR              1:30.01    1:29.75        
                  42.30     1:29.75 (47.45)                                        
 24 O'Leary, Nicole           10 GAEL-MR              1:33.83    1:30.02        
                  43.44     1:30.02 (46.58)                                        
 25 Okada, Emika              10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:30.33        
                  40.99     1:30.33 (49.34)                                        
 26 O'Reilly, Maggie          10 GAEL-MR              1:28.58    1:30.40        
                  44.38     1:30.40 (46.02)                                        
 27 Six-Osher, Skye            9 Middies-MR           1:32.07    1:30.79        
                  43.99     1:30.79 (46.80)                                        
 28 Frattaroli, Farrah        10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.89    1:30.92        
                  41.54     1:30.92 (49.38)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kiely           10 EAST-MR              1:31.24    1:31.16        
                  44.61     1:31.16 (46.55)                                        
 30 Kozma, Blanka              9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:31.35        
                  43.54     1:31.35 (47.81)                                        
 31 Veber, Emma               10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:32.64        
                  45.88     1:32.64 (46.76)                                        
 32 Wisell, Caroline          10 Middies-MR           1:35.78    1:34.15        
                  45.77     1:34.15 (48.38)                                        
 33 Ruggiero, Julia            9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:34.70        
 34 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:29.77    1:34.80        
                  45.35     1:34.80 (49.45)                                        
 35 Ploch, Megan               9 EAST-MR              1:39.40    1:35.34        
                  46.85     1:35.34 (48.49)                                        
 36 Colucci, Christina         9 Middies-MR           1:40.84    1:35.51        
                  44.89     1:35.51 (50.62)                                        
 37 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:35.95    1:36.83        
                  46.94     1:36.83 (49.89)                                        
 38 Romano, Nicole            10 EAST-MR              1:39.45    1:36.92        
                  47.24     1:36.92 (49.68)                                        
 39 Commaroto, Sarah           9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.00    1:37.32        
                  46.64     1:37.32 (50.68)                                        
 40 Pace, Theresa              9 Middies-MR           1:42.52    1:37.86        
                  46.01     1:37.86 (51.85)                                        
 41 Karim, Nicolette           9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:38.13        
                  46.16     1:38.13 (51.97)                                        
 42 Murray, Arin              10 Dolphins-CT          1:52.01    1:38.48        
                  49.08     1:38.48 (49.40)                                        
 43 Hafez, Liela              10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:38.97        
                  42.48     1:38.97 (56.49)                                        
 44 Delaney, Millie            9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.00    1:39.13        
                  46.84     1:39.13 (52.29)                                        
 45 Wong, Samantha             9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:42.24        
                  47.56     1:42.24 (54.68)                                        
 46 Titone, Morgan            10 Middies-MR           1:52.38    1:44.23        
                  48.18     1:44.23 (56.05)                                        
 47 Sheybani, Gabi             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.25        
                  50.61     1:44.25 (53.64)                                        
 48 Brown, Jade               10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:45.03        
                  49.22     1:45.03 (55.81)                                        
 49 Watson, Jane               9 Dolphins-CT          1:46.25    1:45.10        
                  49.82     1:45.10 (55.28)                                        
 50 Jakobson, Emma             9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:47.72        
 51 Jin, Sharon                9 Middies-MR           1:48.83    1:49.27        
                  51.82     1:49.27 (57.45)                                        
 52 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           1:54.98    1:50.44        
                  52.18     1:50.44 (58.26)                                        
 53 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR           1:48.59    1:51.54        
                  54.25     1:51.54 (57.29)                                        
 54 Alfieri, Elyssa           10 EAST-MR              2:02.34    1:54.80        
 55 Pogostin, Alana           10 EAST-MR              2:06.83    1:57.29        
                  56.56   1:57.29 (1:00.73)                                        
 56 Jakobson, Sophia          10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:58.82        
 57 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:12.84    2:01.65        
                  57.79   2:01.65 (1:03.86)                                        
 58 Schnepp, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR              1:39.66    2:07.86        
                  55.27   2:07.86 (1:12.59)                                        
 59 Garbin, Katrina           10 Middies-MR           2:11.45    2:12.09        
                1:04.18   2:12.09 (1:07.91)                                        
 60 O'Conner, Maxine          10 EAST-MR              2:30.24    2:12.89        
                1:02.96   2:12.89 (1:09.93)                                        
 61 Hall, Emma                10 Middies-MR           2:56.48    2:54.30        
 -- Kupersmith, Lizzie         9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.90         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.31          DQ (49.92)                                        
 -- Kabbez, Renee              9 HS-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
                  54.43          DQ (59.60)                                        
 -- Furano, Ally               9 Dolphins-CT          1:21.63         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.43          DQ (41.47)                                        
 -- Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.39          DQ (53.23)                                        
 -- Edwards, Kaelyn            9 HS-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.42          DQ (46.73)                                        
 -- Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR              1:29.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.89          DQ (45.70)                                        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela          9 EAST-MR              1:38.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.06          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Keeney, Clare             10 Dolphins-CT          1:30.59         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.03          DQ (46.54)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR           1:53.42         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.43          DQ (55.12)                                        
 -- Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:35.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.38          DQ (46.96)                                        
 -- Meaney, Kate               9 EAST-MR              2:36.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Andrews, Mika              9 EAST-MR              1:40.62         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.17          DQ (51.64)                                        
 -- Steinbrinker, Tabea       10 Middies-MR           1:45.51         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.20          DQ (55.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 37.41        2006 Tara Deverna, GAEL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.07      39.06        
  2 Thompson, Bebe            10 EAST-MR                39.79      39.21        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah        10 EAST-MR                40.52      40.46        
  4 Broderick, Amanda         10 Middies-MR             42.53      40.88        
  5 Collins, Brooke           10 Dolphins-CT            41.63      41.51        
  6 Doyle, Jordyn              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.34      41.94        
  7 Ullrich, Taylor           10 GAEL-MR                43.46      42.29        
  8 Kozma, Fanni              10 EAST-MR                   NT      43.08        
  8 Pande, Malavika           10 Dolphins-CT            42.34      43.08        
 10 Mitzian, Lian              9 Middies-MR             43.00      43.14        
 11 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR                 43.92      43.35        
 12 Smith, Kamryn             10 Dolphins-CT            44.57      43.59        
 13 Brown, Jade               10 EAST-MR                45.52      43.90        
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda          10 EAST-MR                43.21      44.06        
 15 McEvoy, Catherine         10 Dolphins-CT            44.47      44.14        
 16 Najarian, Eleni           10 EAST-MR                45.91      44.28        
 17 Larkin, Catherine         10 Middies-MR             48.80      46.17        
 18 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             46.87      46.22        
 19 Rice, Harriet              9 GAEL-MR                46.10      46.52        
 20 McEvoy, Tyler             10 EAST-MR                48.10      47.02        
 21 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                 48.20      47.83        
 22 Brickman, Natalie          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.70      47.86        
 23 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                 48.41      48.16        
 24 Hartigan, Kiely           10 EAST-MR                50.15      48.17        
 25 Romano, Nicole            10 EAST-MR                48.21      48.37        
 26 Mannle, Kathryn           10 LBA-MR                 47.71      48.46        
 27 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                45.25      48.53        
 28 Pace, Theresa              9 Middies-MR             49.96      49.07        
 29 Jakobson, Sophia          10 EAST-MR                   NT      49.78        
 30 Sohr, Alison               9 GAEL-MR                50.31      50.00        
 31 Pawlowski, Ava             9 Dolphins-CT            51.15      50.23        
 32 Salem, Marissa            10 LBA-MR                 51.72      50.46        
 33 Kozma, Blanka              9 EAST-MR                   NT      50.90        
 34 Colucci, Christina         9 Middies-MR             52.09      51.27        
 35 O'Reilly, Maggie          10 GAEL-MR                49.69      51.43        
 36 Heath, Sydney              9 Dolphins-CT            55.09      51.50        
 37 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 51.31      51.63        
 38 Ploch, Megan               9 EAST-MR              1:01.20      52.04        
 39 Labarca, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR                53.29      52.45        
 40 Hickey, Claire             9 GAEL-MR                54.83      52.53        
 41 Ruggiero, Julia            9 EAST-MR                50.05      52.80        
 42 Talus, Shreya             10 Middies-MR             50.20      53.00        
 43 McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR             57.81      53.22        
 44 Andrews, Mika              9 EAST-MR                56.68      53.58        
 45 Bear, Samantha             9 Dolphins-CT            57.10      53.75        
 46 Jordao, Nina               9 Dolphins-CT            54.86      54.18        
 47 Capaldi, Alison            9 GAEL-MR                54.59      54.78        
 48 Hunter, Alie               9 Dolphins-CT            54.82      55.62        
 49 Gould, Samantha            9 Dolphins-CT            59.34      55.67        
 50 Corcoran, Claire           9 GAEL-MR                54.66      56.02        
 51 Jomo, Ella                 9 Dolphins-CT            56.62      56.13        
 52 Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR                56.09      56.22        
 53 Barth, Perry               9 Dolphins-CT            54.50      56.44        
 54 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR             58.76      58.98        
 55 Titone, Morgan            10 Middies-MR           1:01.76      59.00        
 56 Murray, Arin              10 Dolphins-CT            52.97      59.10        
 57 Jin, Sharon                9 Middies-MR             59.50      59.36        
 58 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             57.14      59.99        
 59 Hsu, Christina            10 Middies-MR           1:05.66    1:00.17        
 60 Garbin, Katrina           10 Middies-MR           1:04.78    1:00.30        
 61 Mioen, Alexandra           9 GAEL-MR                58.88    1:00.83        
 62 Alfieri, Elyssa           10 EAST-MR              1:10.64    1:03.87        
 63 Sheybani, Gabi             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.98    1:03.99        
 64 O'Conner, Maxine          10 EAST-MR              1:04.52    1:04.16        
 65 Pogostin, Alana           10 EAST-MR              1:02.54    1:04.48        
 66 Casey, Olivia              9 GAEL-MR              1:07.63    1:07.06        
 67 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:23.38    1:10.96        
 68 Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR               1:15.49    1:12.01        
 69 Meaney, Kate               9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:28.61        
 -- Mueller, Emily             9 GAEL-MR                54.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scotti, Meagan            10 GAEL-MR                54.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kantor, Chloe             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.63         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miller, Sophie             9 GAEL-MR              1:03.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bravo, Gabriella           9 Dolphins-CT          1:01.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Weiss, Jessica            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Schnepp, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR                51.07         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Regan, Taylor              9 GAEL-MR                49.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gallagher, Kelly          10 Dolphins-CT            44.47         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Koorbusch, Olivia          9 Dolphins-CT            57.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Williams, Natalie          9 GAEL-MR                54.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Levy, Ally                 9 Middies-MR           1:13.27         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR           1:11.41         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Chandrani, Nula            9 Middies-MR           1:02.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Griffin, Laura            10 EAST-MR              1:17.87         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Lloyd, Isobel              9 EAST-MR              1:06.36         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Shinder, Alex             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.62         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- O'Leary, Nicole           10 GAEL-MR                49.22         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Jarrett, Olivia            9 GAEL-MR                56.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:21.81        2006 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe            10 EAST-MR              1:31.87    1:22.33        
                  39.17     1:22.33 (43.16)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah        10 EAST-MR              1:28.22    1:27.67        
                  42.47     1:27.67 (45.20)                                        
  3 Broderick, Amanda         10 Middies-MR           1:29.47    1:28.07        
                  41.46     1:28.07 (46.61)                                        
  4 Behnen, Natalie           10 EAST-MR              1:28.57    1:28.27        
                  41.99     1:28.27 (46.28)                                        
  5 Collins, Brooke           10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.51    1:28.84        
                  42.63     1:28.84 (46.21)                                        
  6 Avezzano, Katie           10 Middies-MR           1:45.40    1:30.59        
                  43.49     1:30.59 (47.10)                                        
  7 Cho, Jessica              10 EAST-MR              1:30.12    1:30.85        
                  43.67     1:30.85 (47.18)                                        
  8 Kozma, Fanni              10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:32.80        
                  43.50     1:32.80 (49.30)                                        
  9 Weiss, Jessica            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.63    1:33.23        
                  43.99     1:33.23 (49.24)                                        
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda          10 EAST-MR              1:32.56    1:33.25        
                  43.98     1:33.25 (49.27)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.04        
                  43.75     1:34.04 (50.29)                                        
 12 Giordano, Leta            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.16        
                  44.69     1:34.16 (49.47)                                        
 13 Ennis, Riley              10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:35.00        
                  45.16     1:35.00 (49.84)                                        
 14 Smith, Kamryn             10 Dolphins-CT          1:39.99    1:37.08        
                  45.88     1:37.08 (51.20)                                        
 15 Najarian, Eleni           10 EAST-MR              1:40.03    1:38.18        
                  46.53     1:38.18 (51.65)                                        
 16 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               1:47.26    1:40.62        
                  48.80     1:40.62 (51.82)                                        
 17 Hafez, Liela              10 HS-MR                1:53.00    1:41.31        
                  47.33     1:41.31 (53.98)                                        
 18 Kleiner, Frances          10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:41.54        
                  48.32     1:41.54 (53.22)                                        
 19 McEvoy, Tyler             10 EAST-MR              1:44.55    1:42.75        
                  48.06     1:42.75 (54.69)                                        
 20 Bellamy, Sarah            10 Dolphins-CT          1:46.07    1:42.97        
                  48.94     1:42.97 (54.03)                                        
 21 Larkin, Catherine         10 Middies-MR           1:52.14    1:43.28        
                  49.68     1:43.28 (53.60)                                        
 22 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR               1:50.50    1:43.32        
                  48.19     1:43.32 (55.13)                                        
 23 Brown, Jade               10 EAST-MR              1:41.97    1:43.45        
                  46.13     1:43.45 (57.32)                                        
 24 Rachlin, Amanda           10 Middies-MR           1:47.24    1:43.66        
                  48.98     1:43.66 (54.68)                                        
 25 Rice, Harriet              9 GAEL-MR              1:47.66    1:45.23        
                  48.99     1:45.23 (56.24)                                        
 26 Atkin, Taylor             10 EAST-MR              1:46.50    1:45.35        
                  49.41     1:45.35 (55.94)                                        
 27 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:47.40    1:45.82        
                  52.70     1:45.82 (53.12)                                        
 28 Mooney, Deirdre           10 HS-MR                1:53.83    1:46.01        
                  49.57     1:46.01 (56.44)                                        
 29 Ruggiero, Julia            9 EAST-MR              1:48.25    1:46.12        
                  52.16     1:46.12 (53.96)                                        
 30 Landis, Emily             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.53    1:47.50        
                  49.42     1:47.50 (58.08)                                        
 31 Ploch, Megan               9 EAST-MR              1:55.53    1:48.39        
                  53.26     1:48.39 (55.13)                                        
 32 Talus, Shreya             10 Middies-MR           1:47.22    1:49.46        
                  51.32     1:49.46 (58.14)                                        
 33 Steinbrinker, Tabea       10 Middies-MR           1:57.92    1:49.97        
                  51.48     1:49.97 (58.49)                                        
 34 Sheybani, Gabi             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.53        
                  53.60     1:50.53 (56.93)                                        
 35 Schnepp, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR              1:48.56    1:51.16        
 36 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.77    1:51.20        
                  51.09   1:51.20 (1:00.11)                                        
 37 Oczos, Gabrielle           9 HS-MR                2:05.54    1:53.83        
                  53.64   1:53.83 (1:00.19)                                        
 38 Owen, Alyssa               9 HS-MR                2:03.97    1:56.09        
                  55.83   1:56.09 (1:00.26)                                        
 39 Bear, Samantha             9 Dolphins-CT          1:54.66    1:56.84        
                  56.76   1:56.84 (1:00.08)                                        
 40 Lamadrid, Isabela          9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:57.28        
                  54.42   1:57.28 (1:02.86)                                        
 41 McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR           2:05.41    1:58.54        
                  57.07   1:58.54 (1:01.47)                                        
 42 Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR              1:58.62    1:58.66        
                  13.29   1:58.66 (1:45.37)                                        
 43 Jomo, Ella                 9 Dolphins-CT          2:05.50    2:01.89        
                  56.03   2:01.89 (1:05.86)                                        
 44 Barth, Perry               9 Dolphins-CT          2:05.00    2:03.47        
                  57.17   2:03.47 (1:06.30)                                        
 45 Edwards, Kaelyn            9 HS-MR                1:53.00    2:03.52        
                  58.48   2:03.52 (1:05.04)                                        
 46 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR           2:07.20    2:11.56        
                1:02.17   2:11.56 (1:09.39)                                        
 -- Pace, Theresa              9 Middies-MR           1:45.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.52          DQ (55.84)                                        
 -- Veber, Emma               10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.39          DQ (52.58)                                        
 -- Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:42.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.94          DQ (53.07)                                        
 -- Romano, Nicole            10 EAST-MR              1:45.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.00          DQ (56.16)                                        
 -- Marsillo, Victoria         9 HS-MR                2:25.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.65          DQ (58.52)                                        
 -- Kabbez, Renee              9 HS-MR                1:53.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.53        DQ (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:58.77         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:14.01        DQ (1:22.73)                                        
 -- Kozma, Blanka              9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.96          DQ (57.41)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma                10 Middies-MR           3:09.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:23.39        DQ (1:27.50)                                        
 -- Garbin, Katrina           10 Middies-MR           2:24.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.79        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 31.95        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe            10 EAST-MR                32.79      31.86$       
  2 Scotti, Caroline          10 Dolphins-CT            32.73      32.12        
  3 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             34.04      34.51        
  4 Broderick, Amanda         10 Middies-MR             35.83      34.53        
  5 Amar, Kelly               10 EAST-MR                35.23      35.29        
  6 Ullrich, Taylor           10 GAEL-MR                35.43      35.59        
  7 Fullerton, Haley          10 GAEL-MR                36.86      35.83        
  8 Pande, Malavika           10 Dolphins-CT            36.44      36.16        
  9 Giordano, Leta            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.46      36.47        
 10 Furano, Ally               9 Dolphins-CT            37.00      36.62        
 11 Avezzano, Katie           10 Middies-MR             37.23      36.64        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda          10 EAST-MR                36.40      36.68        
 13 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             37.60      36.74        
 14 Collins, Brooke           10 Dolphins-CT            36.88      37.11        
 15 Hallisey, Olivia          10 Dolphins-CT            37.94      38.36        
 16 Atkin, Taylor             10 EAST-MR                38.94      38.61        
 17 Ennis, Riley              10 Dolphins-CT            39.76      38.91        
 18 Delpriore, Dulcie         10 GAEL-MR                38.85      39.13        
 19 Cho, Jessica              10 EAST-MR                45.84      39.44        
 20 Frattaroli, Farrah        10 Dolphins-CT            42.93      39.45        
 21 Smith, Kamryn             10 Dolphins-CT            40.10      39.98        
 22 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             41.82      40.03        
 23 Okada, Emika              10 Dolphins-CT            40.85      40.33        
 24 Hartigan, Kiely           10 EAST-MR                43.99      41.06        
 25 Rice, Harriet              9 GAEL-MR                41.08      41.25        
 26 Pon, Stephanie            10 EAST-MR                45.05      41.32        
 27 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                 40.83      41.46        
 28 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR             42.33      41.70        
 28 Salimi, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             38.99      41.70        
 30 Labarca, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR                41.42      41.94        
 31 Commaroto, Sarah           9 Dolphins-CT            41.86      41.95        
 32 O'Leary, Nicole           10 GAEL-MR                42.21      42.37        
 33 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR                46.25      43.13        
 34 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                48.58      43.46        
 35 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                 44.88      43.58        
 36 Kleiner, Frances          10 EAST-MR                43.32      43.67        
 37 Murray, Arin              10 Dolphins-CT            44.70      43.89        
 37 Ruggiero, Julia            9 EAST-MR                45.40      43.89        
 39 O'Reilly, Maggie          10 GAEL-MR                42.27      44.25        
 40 Keeney, Clare             10 Dolphins-CT            41.54      46.05        
 41 Mooney, Deirdre           10 HS-MR                  48.93      46.25        
 42 Six-Osher, Skye            9 Middies-MR             42.80      46.38        
 43 Andrews, Mika              9 EAST-MR                45.08      46.86        
 44 Barth, Perry               9 Dolphins-CT            47.06      46.98        
 45 Delaney, Millie            9 Dolphins-CT            46.01      47.02        
 46 Larkin, Catherine         10 Middies-MR             45.22      47.17        
 47 McEvoy, Tyler             10 EAST-MR                51.56      48.01        
 48 Talus, Shreya             10 Middies-MR             49.37      48.52        
 49 Marsillo, Victoria         9 HS-MR                  58.00      50.35        
 50 Watson, Jane               9 Dolphins-CT            49.78      51.04        
 51 Ploch, Megan               9 EAST-MR              1:06.31      51.59        
 52 Titone, Morgan            10 Middies-MR             54.75      52.14        
 53 Jakobson, Sophia          10 EAST-MR                   NT      52.99        
 54 Wong, Samantha             9 HS-MR                  50.00      54.86        
 55 Bear, Samantha             9 Dolphins-CT            53.00      55.22        
 56 Jomo, Ella                 9 Dolphins-CT            47.19      55.41        
 57 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           1:30.61      59.73        
 58 Alfieri, Elyssa           10 EAST-MR              1:09.03    1:01.84        
 59 Pogostin, Alana           10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:13.88        
 -- Karim, Nicolette           9 HS-MR                  48.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kupersmith, Lizzie         9 Dolphins-CT            48.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Oczos, Gabrielle           9 HS-MR                  46.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Landis, Emily             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Owen, Alyssa               9 HS-MR                  50.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jakobson, Emma             9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Conner, Maxine          10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jin, Sharon                9 Middies-MR             54.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rachlin, Amanda           10 Middies-MR             41.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Griffin, Laura            10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wisell, Caroline          10 Middies-MR             46.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Meaney, Kate               9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:11.14        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe            10 EAST-MR              1:09.43    1:09.77$       
                  33.18     1:09.77 (36.59)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:15.77    1:14.47        
                  33.70     1:14.47 (40.77)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah        10 EAST-MR              1:13.35    1:16.72        
                  36.02     1:16.72 (40.70)                                        
  4 Najarian, Eleni           10 EAST-MR              1:23.83    1:21.81        
                  38.70     1:21.81 (43.11)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Haley          10 GAEL-MR              1:28.38    1:21.93        
                  37.78     1:21.93 (44.15)                                        
  6 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:24.94    1:22.41        
                  36.81     1:22.41 (45.60)                                        
  7 Furano, Ally               9 Dolphins-CT          1:23.31    1:22.72        
                  38.01     1:22.72 (44.71)                                        
  8 Pande, Malavika           10 Dolphins-CT          1:23.53    1:25.42        
                  37.47     1:25.42 (47.95)                                        
  9 Behnen, Natalie           10 EAST-MR              1:27.38    1:26.45        
                  40.12     1:26.45 (46.33)                                        
 10 Pon, Stephanie            10 EAST-MR              2:05.22    1:32.16        
                  41.73     1:32.16 (50.43)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Kiely           10 EAST-MR              1:38.33    1:34.48        
                  43.64     1:34.48 (50.84)                                        
 12 Smith, Kamryn             10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:41.54        
                  44.01     1:41.54 (57.53)                                        
 13 Larkin, Catherine         10 Middies-MR           1:57.72    1:47.19        
                  49.27     1:47.19 (57.92)                                        
 14 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR              1:49.04    1:48.58        
                  49.61     1:48.58 (58.97)                                        
 15 Lamadrid, Isabela          9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:59.78        
                  53.53   1:59.78 (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Kleiner, Frances          10 EAST-MR              1:43.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.45          DQ (59.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:12.49        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe            10 EAST-MR              1:11.79    1:10.61$       
                  32.71     1:10.61 (37.90)                                        
  2 Scotti, Caroline          10 Dolphins-CT          1:14.47    1:12.66        
                  33.37     1:12.66 (39.29)                                        
  3 Kozma, Fanni              10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:15.10        
                  34.78     1:15.10 (40.32)                                        
  4 Najarian, Eleni           10 EAST-MR              1:19.61    1:16.97        
                  34.10     1:16.97 (42.87)                                        
  5 Behnen, Natalie           10 EAST-MR              1:17.82    1:17.07        
                  36.63     1:17.07 (40.44)                                        
  6 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:19.34    1:17.51        
                  35.68     1:17.51 (41.83)                                        
  7 Collins, Brooke           10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.44    1:18.88        
                  37.34     1:18.88 (41.54)                                        
  8 Broderick, Amanda         10 Middies-MR           1:22.78    1:19.93        
                  37.02     1:19.93 (42.91)                                        
  9 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:20.63    1:20.16        
                  37.55     1:20.16 (42.61)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.66    1:20.34        
                  37.62     1:20.34 (42.72)                                        
 11 Avezzano, Katie           10 Middies-MR           1:23.18    1:20.42        
                  37.42     1:20.42 (43.00)                                        
 12 Amar, Kelly               10 EAST-MR              1:20.97    1:20.48        
                  38.05     1:20.48 (42.43)                                        
 13 Delpriore, Dulcie         10 GAEL-MR              1:22.57    1:20.86        
                  37.34     1:20.86 (43.52)                                        
 14 Fullerton, Haley          10 GAEL-MR              1:20.75    1:20.92        
                  37.51     1:20.92 (43.41)                                        
 15 Doyle, Jordyn              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.15    1:21.40        
                  37.49     1:21.40 (43.91)                                        
 16 Dunbar, Sarah              9 GAEL-MR              1:20.65    1:21.81        
                  37.51     1:21.81 (44.30)                                        
 17 Lowitt, Sabina            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.60    1:21.85        
                  36.15     1:21.85 (45.70)                                        
 18 Cho, Jessica              10 EAST-MR              1:22.81    1:22.44        
                  38.49     1:22.44 (43.95)                                        
 19 Ullrich, Taylor           10 GAEL-MR              1:29.91    1:22.53        
                  37.91     1:22.53 (44.62)                                        
 20 McEvoy, Catherine         10 Dolphins-CT          1:23.47    1:23.11        
                  38.75     1:23.11 (44.36)                                        
 21 Gers, Emmanuelle          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.06    1:24.99        
                  37.18     1:24.99 (47.81)                                        
 22 Atkin, Taylor             10 EAST-MR              1:25.72    1:25.24        
                  38.61     1:25.24 (46.63)                                        
 23 Frattaroli, Farrah        10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.56    1:25.54        
                  39.30     1:25.54 (46.24)                                        
 24 Pon, Stephanie            10 EAST-MR              1:28.47    1:26.92        
                  41.35     1:26.92 (45.57)                                        
 25 Smith, Kamryn             10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.63    1:27.55        
                  41.14     1:27.55 (46.41)                                        
 26 Bellamy, Sarah            10 Dolphins-CT          1:30.91    1:27.56        
                  40.85     1:27.56 (46.71)                                        
 27 Salimi, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:28.66    1:27.88        
                  40.40     1:27.88 (47.48)                                        
 28 Mitzian, Lian              9 Middies-MR           1:33.05    1:28.44        
                  43.05     1:28.44 (45.39)                                        
 29 Rachlin, Amanda           10 Middies-MR           1:33.85    1:28.80        
                  41.39     1:28.80 (47.41)                                        
 30 Kleiner, Frances          10 EAST-MR              1:31.28    1:28.92        
                  40.62     1:28.92 (48.30)                                        
 31 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR               1:34.24    1:28.95        
                  41.69     1:28.95 (47.26)                                        
 32 Grusky, Ally              10 Dolphins-CT          1:30.91    1:29.08        
                  43.39     1:29.08 (45.69)                                        
 33 Veber, Emma               10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:29.44        
                  43.39     1:29.44 (46.05)                                        
 34 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:43.92    1:30.22        
                  41.37     1:30.22 (48.85)                                        
 35 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               1:39.91    1:30.81        
                  44.37     1:30.81 (46.44)                                        
 36 O'Reilly, Maggie          10 GAEL-MR              1:32.63    1:31.17        
                  42.55     1:31.17 (48.62)                                        
 37 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:41.00    1:32.85        
                  42.60     1:32.85 (50.25)                                        
 38 Larkin, Catherine         10 Middies-MR           1:35.78    1:33.08        
                  42.31     1:33.08 (50.77)                                        
 39 McEvoy, Tyler             10 EAST-MR              1:33.15    1:33.22        
                  42.90     1:33.22 (50.32)                                        
 40 Drew, Sami                 9 Middies-MR           1:40.49    1:33.40        
                  43.98     1:33.40 (49.42)                                        
 41 Noach, Rachel             10 EAST-MR              1:36.92    1:33.48        
                  44.56     1:33.48 (48.92)                                        
 42 Six-Osher, Skye            9 Middies-MR           1:38.30    1:33.54        
                  44.16     1:33.54 (49.38)                                        
 43 Andrews, Mika              9 EAST-MR              1:36.27    1:34.06        
                  43.23     1:34.06 (50.83)                                        
 44 Brown, Jade               10 EAST-MR              1:39.35    1:35.86        
                  46.71     1:35.86 (49.15)                                        
 45 Murray, Arin              10 Dolphins-CT          1:53.40    1:36.87        
 46 Labarca, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR              1:35.49    1:37.09        
                  44.56     1:37.09 (52.53)                                        
 47 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.42        
                  49.94     1:37.42 (47.48)                                        
 48 Romano, Nicole            10 EAST-MR              1:38.92    1:37.78        
                  47.59     1:37.78 (50.19)                                        
 49 Ploch, Megan               9 EAST-MR              1:43.03    1:39.19        
                  47.28     1:39.19 (51.91)                                        
 50 Delaney, Millie            9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:39.49        
                  46.34     1:39.49 (53.15)                                        
 51 Lamadrid, Isabela          9 EAST-MR              1:39.35    1:39.91        
                  46.95     1:39.91 (52.96)                                        
 52 Watson, Jane               9 Dolphins-CT          1:53.01    1:42.38        
                  46.66     1:42.38 (55.72)                                        
 53 Bear, Samantha             9 Dolphins-CT          1:51.38    1:45.86        
                  51.36     1:45.86 (54.50)                                        
 54 Jomo, Ella                 9 Dolphins-CT          1:44.65    1:46.33        
                  47.12     1:46.33 (59.21)                                        
 55 Brickman, Natalie          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.21    1:47.12        
                  54.47     1:47.12 (52.65)                                        
 56 Sheybani, Gabi             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.30        
                  51.56     1:48.30 (56.74)                                        
 57 Barth, Perry               9 Dolphins-CT          2:06.20    1:48.33        
                  53.58     1:48.33 (54.75)                                        
 58 Bravo, Gabriella           9 Dolphins-CT          1:55.35    1:49.51        
                  52.14     1:49.51 (57.37)                                        
 59 Falcon, Maria Jose         9 Dolphins-CT          2:09.06    1:49.67        
                  52.79     1:49.67 (56.88)                                        
 -- Hickey, Claire             9 GAEL-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
 -- O'Leary, Nicole           10 GAEL-MR              1:27.71         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.48          DQ (46.55)                                        
 -- Regan, Taylor              9 GAEL-MR              1:43.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  49.10          DQ (57.53)                                        
 -- Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR              1:56.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.06          DQ (49.45)                                        
 -- Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:45.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  41.77          DQ (47.31)                                        
 -- Salem, Marissa            10 LBA-MR               1:52.21         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.90          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Weiss, Jessica            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.71         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.21          DQ (43.70)                                        
 -- Kantor, Chloe             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  54.86        DQ (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:27.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.73          DQ (45.28)                                        
 -- Pawlowski, Ava             9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  45.71          DQ (51.55)                                        
 -- Jakobson, Emma             9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.88          DQ (53.25)                                        
 -- Leopizzi, Amanda          10 EAST-MR              1:18.34         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  36.42          DQ (43.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:21.32        2006 Ali Guba, GAEL                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.60    2:51.24        
                  38.61     1:23.11 (44.50)     2:12.07 (48.96)     2:51.24 (39.17)
  2 Doyle, Jordyn              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.39    2:56.91        
                  38.81     1:24.64 (45.83)     2:14.47 (49.83)     2:56.91 (42.44)
  3 Weiss, Jessica            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.00    3:00.94        
                  40.54     1:24.05 (43.51)     2:17.28 (53.23)     3:00.94 (43.66)
  4 Delpriore, Dulcie         10 GAEL-MR              3:02.71    3:04.99        
                  39.13     1:27.43 (48.30)     2:23.59 (56.16)     3:04.99 (41.40)
  5 Kleiner, Frances          10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:12.56        
                  44.48     1:31.57 (47.09)     2:29.49 (57.92)     3:12.56 (43.07)
  6 Delaney, Millie            9 Dolphins-CT          3:10.00    3:30.88        
                  46.54     1:37.74 (51.20)   2:40.79 (1:03.05)     3:30.88 (50.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 28.18        2005 Jackie Guba, GAEL                            
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia           12 Dolphins-CT            26.36      26.26$ZQ     
  2 Deverna, Tara             12 GAEL-MR                27.21      26.91$ZQ     
  3 Arenz, Kitty              12 Dolphins-CT            27.22      27.49$ZQ     
  4 Aguirre, Julie            12 HS-MR                  28.85      28.57 JO     
  5 Vogel, Nia                12 Middies-MR             28.53      28.89 SILV   
  6 Decrem, Nicole            12 EAST-MR                29.83      29.08 SILV   
  7 Chrystal, Morgan          12 GAEL-MR                28.96      29.34 SILV   
  8 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                 30.16      29.42 SILV   
  9 Wicker, Kelly             12 EAST-MR                30.01      29.79 SILV   
 10 Brown, Je'lyn             12 EAST-MR                29.51      29.80 SILV   
 11 Xue, Kelly                12 HS-MR                  30.45      30.02 SILV   
 12 Smith, Morgan             11 Dolphins-CT            29.87      30.27 SILV   
 13 Russo, Eva                12 GAEL-MR                30.22      30.49 SILV   
 14 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR                29.54      30.57 SILV   
 15 Siegel, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.86      30.61 SILV   
 16 Katchis, Nicole           11 EAST-MR                30.34      30.65 SILV   
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR                30.95      30.76 SILV   
 18 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                 31.63      31.11 SILV   
 19 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                  31.71      31.28 SILV   
 20 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                 31.86      31.30 SILV   
 21 Siegal, Gabi              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.61      31.35 SILV   
 22 Bolster, Callye           11 GAEL-MR                31.66      31.41 SILV   
 23 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             31.65      31.63 SILV   
 24 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR                31.53      31.84 SILV   
 25 Calabro, Angelica         12 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.06 SILV   
 26 Cervone, Catie            11 Middies-MR             31.25      32.23 SILV   
 27 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                 32.67      32.29 SILV   
 28 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 32.43      32.40 SILV   
 29 Paras, Paulina            11 GAEL-MR                32.06      32.42 SILV   
 30 Schoenherr, Jena          12 Middies-MR             33.54      32.51        
 31 Sanabria, Eugenia         11 HS-MR                  33.58      32.92        
 32 Hoisington, Acacia        11 EAST-MR                33.10      33.04        
 33 Gardner, Kaitlyn          12 EAST-MR                34.38      33.08        
 34 Weisstuch, Caroline       11 Middies-MR             32.34      33.44        
 35 Schroeder, Margaret       12 Dolphins-CT            33.07      33.74        
 36 Jackson, Nicole           11 HS-MR                  33.83      33.78        
 37 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        11 Dolphins-CT            33.69      34.75        
 38 Goggin, Jenny             11 Dolphins-CT            34.59      35.20        
 39 Batri, Leslie             11 HS-MR                  38.00      35.47        
 40 Okada, Aya                11 Dolphins-CT            34.52      35.53        
 41 Gallagher, Erin           11 Dolphins-CT            34.72      35.62        
 42 Ryan, Katie               11 GAEL-MR                36.02      36.07        
 43 Miller, Lain              11 GAEL-MR                35.95      36.48        
 44 Gruber, Jacqueline        11 LBA-MR                 40.52      38.35        
 45 Thompson, Audrey          11 GAEL-MR                33.25      38.49        
 46 Jacobson, Madeleine       11 GAEL-MR                44.25      40.42        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:01.70        2006 Kristen Crossman, GYWD                     
                1:00.29  ZQ
                1:01.79  JO
                1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia           12 Dolphins-CT            56.63      56.36$ZQ     
                  27.52       56.36 (28.84)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara             12 GAEL-MR                58.16      58.01$ZQ     
                  27.97       58.01 (30.04)                                        
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin          12 Middies-MR             57.67      58.45$ZQ     
                  27.81       58.45 (30.64)                                        
  4 Poleway, Caroline         11 EAST-MR                59.47      59.93$ZQ     
                  28.65       59.93 (31.28)                                        
  5 Arenz, Kitty              12 Dolphins-CT          1:00.98    1:00.94$JO     
                  29.01     1:00.94 (31.93)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Kaitlin         12 EAST-MR              1:01.68    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.17 (32.25)                                        
  7 Vogel, Nia                12 Middies-MR           1:02.60    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.52 (32.71)                                        
  8 Raciti, Krista            11 EAST-MR              1:04.90    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.40 (33.28)                                        
  9 Decrem, Nicole            12 EAST-MR              1:04.77    1:04.95 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.95 (33.98)                                        
 10 Catarinacchio, Jessica    11 Middies-MR           1:01.33    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.98 (34.03)                                        
 11 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR              1:05.70    1:05.75 SILV   
                  32.34     1:05.75 (33.41)                                        
 12 Carlson, Porter           11 Dolphins-CT          1:10.61    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.96 (34.01)                                        
 12 Chrystal, Morgan          12 GAEL-MR              1:05.51    1:05.96 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.96 (33.76)                                        
 14 Smith, Morgan             11 Dolphins-CT          1:04.82    1:06.55 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.55 (34.55)                                        
 15 Wicker, Kelly             12 EAST-MR              1:05.46    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.87 (35.36)                                        
 16 Jomo, Hollis              12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.97    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.62 (34.65)                                        
 17 Siegel, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.86    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.51 (35.98)                                        
 18 Bolster, Callye           11 GAEL-MR              1:11.29    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.60 (35.83)                                        
 19 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               1:10.29    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.09 (35.73)                                        
 20 Isford, Grace             12 Dolphins-CT          1:17.62    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.30 (36.31)                                        
 21 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:09.79    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.41 (35.77)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR              1:07.27    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.64 (36.03)                                        
 23 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:11.74    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.46 (36.36)                                        
 24 Backos, Anna              11 Dolphins-CT          1:12.52    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.47 (36.21)                                        
 25 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR              1:13.52    1:10.95 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.95 (36.46)                                        
 26 Gardner, Kaitlyn          12 EAST-MR              1:11.25    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.33 (37.19)                                        
 27 Cervone, Catie            11 Middies-MR           1:11.67    1:11.38 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.38 (36.05)                                        
 28 Schoenherr, Jena          12 Middies-MR           1:10.70    1:11.57        
                  34.67     1:11.57 (36.90)                                        
 29 Hoisington, Acacia        11 EAST-MR              1:12.26    1:12.61        
                  35.29     1:12.61 (37.32)                                        
 30 Siegal, Gabi              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.63    1:12.71        
                  34.60     1:12.71 (38.11)                                        
 31 Baxter, Claire            11 Dolphins-CT          1:14.05    1:12.94        
                  33.96     1:12.94 (38.98)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Haley          12 EAST-MR              1:16.26    1:13.50        
                  35.44     1:13.50 (38.06)                                        
 33 Schroeder, Margaret       12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.01    1:14.38        
                  35.33     1:14.38 (39.05)                                        
 34 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               1:18.10    1:14.44        
                  35.36     1:14.44 (39.08)                                        
 35 Hickey, Madeline          12 GAEL-MR              1:14.77    1:14.64        
                  35.51     1:14.64 (39.13)                                        
 36 Sawyers, Amelia           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.08    1:15.83        
                  36.25     1:15.83 (39.58)                                        
 37 Rosenblum, Danielle       12 Middies-MR           1:12.96    1:16.25        
                  36.85     1:16.25 (39.40)                                        
 38 Weisstuch, Caroline       11 Middies-MR           1:13.91    1:16.85        
                  35.01     1:16.85 (41.84)                                        
 39 Goggin, Jenny             11 Dolphins-CT          1:19.77    1:18.35        
                  36.65     1:18.35 (41.70)                                        
 40 Barash, Jacqueline        11 LBA-MR               1:24.81    1:19.19        
                  36.89     1:19.19 (42.30)                                        
 41 Alimonti, Simone          12 Middies-MR           1:19.80    1:19.70        
                  37.74     1:19.70 (41.96)                                        
 42 Ryan, Katie               11 GAEL-MR              1:21.76    1:20.11        
                  38.08     1:20.11 (42.03)                                        
 43 Gruber, Jacqueline        11 LBA-MR               1:28.26    1:23.68        
                  39.36     1:23.68 (44.32)                                        
 44 Nix, Sabine               11 EAST-MR              1:20.77    1:24.17        
                  39.04     1:24.17 (45.13)                                        
 45 Thompson, Audrey          11 GAEL-MR              1:32.52    1:29.61        
                  42.93     1:29.61 (46.68)                                        
 46 Jacobson, Madeleine       11 GAEL-MR              1:37.42    1:33.93        
                  43.40     1:33.93 (50.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:11.96        2006 Andrienne Groccia, GAEL                    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia           12 Dolphins-CT          2:02.61    2:04.30$ZQ     
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:31.78 (32.51)     2:04.30 (32.52)
  2 Deverna, Tara             12 GAEL-MR              2:06.02    2:07.35$ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.48 (32.56)     1:34.63 (33.15)     2:07.35 (32.72)
  3 Susz, Gaby                12 EAST-MR              2:11.40    2:09.27$ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.93 (32.67)     1:35.65 (33.72)     2:09.27 (33.62)
  4 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:11.91    2:11.97 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:04.27 (33.57)     1:38.08 (33.81)     2:11.97 (33.89)
  5 Poleway, Caroline         11 EAST-MR              2:11.07    2:14.18 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.40 (33.64)     1:38.43 (35.03)     2:14.18 (35.75)
  6 McNamara, Alison          11 EAST-MR              2:16.12    2:15.42 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)     1:42.00 (35.42)     2:15.42 (33.42)
  7 Vogel, Nia                12 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:15.66 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.32 (34.24)     1:40.22 (35.90)     2:15.66 (35.44)
  8 Aguirre, Julie            12 HS-MR                2:17.88    2:16.71 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.08 (34.19)     1:41.00 (36.92)     2:16.71 (35.71)
  9 Smith, Morgan             11 Dolphins-CT          2:17.71    2:18.59 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.75 (35.52)     1:43.34 (36.59)     2:18.59 (35.25)
 10 Catarinacchio, Jessica    11 Middies-MR           2:21.11    2:19.32 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.49 (36.04)     1:44.05 (36.56)     2:19.32 (35.27)
 11 Chrystal, Morgan          12 GAEL-MR              2:22.28    2:20.68 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.87 (35.44)     1:45.06 (37.19)     2:20.68 (35.62)
 12 Raciti, Krista            11 EAST-MR              2:23.37    2:20.95 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.40 (36.03)     1:45.82 (37.42)     2:20.95 (35.13)
 13 Xue, Kelly                12 HS-MR                2:30.85    2:21.95 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.06 (36.99)     1:46.67 (38.61)     2:21.95 (35.28)
 14 Jomo, Hollis              12 Dolphins-CT          2:25.44    2:22.40 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.50 (36.93)     1:47.78 (37.28)     2:22.40 (34.62)
 15 Decrem, Nicole            12 EAST-MR              2:23.81    2:22.55 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.06 (35.87)     1:45.07 (38.01)     2:22.55 (37.48)
 16 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR              2:23.74    2:22.72 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.27 (37.37)     1:48.12 (36.85)     2:22.72 (34.60)
 17 Carlson, Porter           11 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:24.20 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.64 (37.68)     1:48.65 (38.01)     2:24.20 (35.55)
 18 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               2:35.03    2:27.48 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.25 (37.77)     1:51.64 (39.39)     2:27.48 (35.84)
 19 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               2:30.36    2:29.22 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.09 (40.16)     1:52.56 (37.47)     2:29.22 (36.66)
 20 Alexander, Hayley         12 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:29.31 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.86 (38.41)     1:51.27 (39.41)     2:29.31 (38.04)
 21 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               2:33.82    2:30.17 SILV   
                  34.09     1:13.03 (38.94)     1:53.29 (40.26)     2:30.17 (36.88)
 22 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR              2:28.23    2:30.20 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.04 (38.67)     1:51.74 (38.70)     2:30.20 (38.46)
 23 Katchis, Nicole           11 EAST-MR              2:30.12    2:30.27 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.03 (38.38)     1:51.76 (38.73)     2:30.27 (38.51)
 24 Maloney, Meghan           12 HS-MR                2:32.21    2:30.58 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.95 (40.14)     1:54.04 (40.09)     2:30.58 (36.54)
 25 Elwyn, Kitty              11 EAST-MR              2:33.57    2:33.26        
                  34.97     1:13.71 (38.74)     1:55.25 (41.54)     2:33.26 (38.01)
 26 Wicker, Kelly             12 EAST-MR              2:46.24    2:35.32        
                  34.83     1:14.92 (40.09)     1:57.09 (42.17)     2:35.32 (38.23)
 27 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               2:43.72    2:36.51        
                  34.68     1:14.72 (40.04)     1:56.77 (42.05)     2:36.51 (39.74)
 28 Rodriguez, Haley          12 EAST-MR              2:34.49    2:37.60        
                  35.61     1:16.80 (41.19)     1:58.24 (41.44)     2:37.60 (39.36)
 29 Cervone, Catie            11 Middies-MR           2:42.64    2:40.88        
                  37.51     1:20.44 (42.93)     2:03.43 (42.99)     2:40.88 (37.45)
 30 Sarubbi, Bre              12 HS-MR                2:48.28    2:41.30        
                  35.01     1:16.02 (41.01)     1:59.92 (43.90)     2:41.30 (41.38)
 31 Hickey, Madeline          12 GAEL-MR              2:41.13    2:41.62        
                  35.33     1:15.99 (40.66)     1:59.40 (43.41)     2:41.62 (42.22)
 32 Li, Jessica               12 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:43.12        
                  34.94     1:16.19 (41.25)     2:00.09 (43.90)     2:43.12 (43.03)
 33 Sanabria, Eugenia         11 HS-MR                3:07.92    2:43.23        
                  35.22     1:17.93 (42.71)     2:03.44 (45.51)     2:43.23 (39.79)
 34 Gardner, Kaitlyn          12 EAST-MR              2:37.05    2:43.58        
                  36.44     1:18.69 (42.25)     2:03.05 (44.36)     2:43.58 (40.53)
 35 Bianco, Sara              11 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:49.99        
                  35.60                             2:06.58 ( )     2:49.99 (43.41)
 36 Drennan, Tarah            11 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:50.30        
                  37.46     1:20.92 (43.46)     2:06.23 (45.31)     2:50.30 (44.07)
 37 Marsillo, Alexandra       11 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:53.23        
                  35.71     1:21.15 (45.44)     2:08.79 (47.64)     2:53.23 (44.44)
 38 Jackson, Nicole           11 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:53.96        
                  36.06     1:20.36 (44.30)     2:09.10 (48.74)     2:53.96 (44.86)
 39 Nix, Sabine               11 EAST-MR              3:06.60    2:59.31        
                                1:24.48 ( )     2:12.84 (48.36)     2:59.31 (46.47)
 40 Batri, Leslie             11 HS-MR                2:50.00    3:00.92        
                  39.16     1:24.22 (45.06)     2:12.43 (48.21)     3:00.92 (48.49)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 6:08.45        2006 Elisabeth Schauer, GAEL                    
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  JO
                6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia           12 Dolphins-CT          5:30.87    5:29.33$ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.28 (31.75)     1:34.24 (32.96)     2:07.28 (33.04)
        2:41.00 (33.72)     3:14.64 (33.64)     3:48.94 (34.30)     4:23.36 (34.42)
        4:57.36 (34.00)     5:29.33 (31.97)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin          12 Middies-MR           5:40.20    5:35.44$ZQ     
                  28.88     1:01.39 (32.51)     1:35.15 (33.76)     2:09.42 (34.27)
        2:44.71 (35.29)     3:19.48 (34.77)     3:54.03 (34.55)     4:28.98 (34.95)
        5:02.83 (33.85)     5:35.44 (32.61)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               5:40.12    5:44.47$ZQ     
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)     1:39.65 (35.15)     2:15.16 (35.51)
        2:50.84 (35.68)     3:26.14 (35.30)     4:02.07 (35.93)     4:37.22 (35.15)
        5:12.26 (35.04)     5:44.47 (32.21)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara             12 GAEL-MR              5:45.00    5:45.05$ZQ     
                  29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)     1:36.75 (34.59)     2:12.59 (35.84)
        2:49.17 (36.58)     3:25.01 (35.84)     4:01.29 (36.28)     4:36.70 (35.41)
        5:12.18 (35.48)     5:45.05 (32.87)                                        
  5 Catarinacchio, Jessica    11 Middies-MR           6:10.59    5:57.63$ZQ     
                  30.87     1:06.03 (35.16)     1:43.03 (37.00)     2:20.36 (37.33)
        2:56.97 (36.61)     3:33.47 (36.50)     4:10.03 (36.56)     4:46.95 (36.92)
        5:23.30 (36.35)     5:57.63 (34.33)                                        
  6 Vogel, Nia                12 Middies-MR           6:23.00    5:58.67$JO     
                  29.97     1:04.14 (34.17)     1:41.15 (37.01)     2:18.92 (37.77)
        2:55.79 (36.87)     3:32.67 (36.88)     4:09.98 (37.31)     4:47.53 (37.55)
        5:24.61 (37.08)     5:58.67 (34.06)                                        
  7 Smith, Morgan             11 Dolphins-CT          6:01.54    6:00.86$JO     
                  31.65     1:06.97 (35.32)     1:43.92 (36.95)     2:21.05 (37.13)
        2:58.88 (37.83)     3:35.87 (36.99)     4:13.10 (37.23)     4:49.81 (36.71)
        5:25.86 (36.05)     6:00.86 (35.00)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Kaitlin         12 EAST-MR              5:57.81    6:08.85 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.80 (34.94)     1:42.97 (37.17)     2:20.64 (37.67)
        2:58.72 (38.08)     3:37.04 (38.32)     4:15.27 (38.23)     4:53.40 (38.13)
        5:31.58 (38.18)     6:08.85 (37.27)                                        
  9 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR              6:43.26    6:09.48 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.49 (37.22)     1:47.75 (37.26)     2:25.39 (37.64)
        3:03.24 (37.85)     3:40.86 (37.62)     4:19.07 (38.21)     4:56.94 (37.87)
        5:34.56 (37.62)     6:09.48 (34.92)                                        
 10 Jomo, Hollis              12 Dolphins-CT          6:53.89    6:14.66 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.92 (37.19)     1:49.12 (38.20)     2:27.35 (38.23)
        3:06.19 (38.84)     3:44.88 (38.69)     4:23.25 (38.37)     5:01.18 (37.93)
        5:39.49 (38.31)     6:14.66 (35.17)                                        
 11 Carlson, Porter           11 Dolphins-CT          6:52.50    6:19.36 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.72 (36.61)     1:47.51 (38.79)     2:25.04 (37.53)
        3:02.94 (37.90)     3:41.37 (38.43)     4:20.62 (39.25)     5:01.19 (40.57)
        5:41.28 (40.09)     6:19.36 (38.08)                                        
 12 Chrystal, Morgan          12 GAEL-MR              6:42.00    6:22.64 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.15 (36.09)     1:46.90 (37.75)     2:25.67 (38.77)
        3:05.74 (40.07)     3:45.32 (39.58)     4:25.61 (40.29)     5:05.92 (40.31)
        5:44.81 (38.89)     6:22.64 (37.83)                                        
 13 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           6:46.22    6:28.78 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.74 (38.12)     1:50.82 (39.08)     2:30.22 (39.40)
        3:09.63 (39.41)     3:49.32 (39.69)     4:29.57 (40.25)     5:10.68 (41.11)
        5:49.87 (39.19)     6:28.78 (38.91)                                        
 14 Baxter, Claire            11 Dolphins-CT          6:55.34    6:39.38        
                  33.24     1:11.07 (37.83)     1:50.36 (39.29)     2:30.82 (40.46)
        3:12.45 (41.63)     3:52.80 (40.35)     4:35.86 (43.06)     5:17.33 (41.47)
        5:59.82 (42.49)     6:39.38 (39.56)                                        
 15 Schoenherr, Jena          12 Middies-MR           7:36.26    6:45.42        
                  34.94     1:13.84 (38.90)     1:54.03 (40.19)     2:35.07 (41.04)
        3:16.20 (41.13)     3:59.32 (43.12)     4:41.71 (42.39)     5:24.48 (42.77)
        6:06.35 (41.87)     6:45.42 (39.07)                                        
 16 Bolster, Callye           11 GAEL-MR              7:25.22    6:58.30        
                  34.93     1:14.78 (39.85)     1:57.56 (42.78)     2:40.17 (42.61)
        3:22.57 (42.40)     4:06.05 (43.48)     4:49.30 (43.25)     5:34.57 (45.27)
        6:18.80 (44.23)     6:58.30 (39.50)                                        
 17 Vasudevan, Arya           11 Middies-MR           7:49.98    7:01.41        
 18 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:24.33        
 19 Weisstuch, Caroline       11 Middies-MR           8:06.62    7:25.26        
 20 Lipton, Jessica           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:32.43    7:25.34        
                  38.45     1:23.02 (44.57)     2:09.23 (46.21)     2:55.19 (45.96)
        3:39.89 (44.70)     4:25.58 (45.69)     5:10.86 (45.28)     5:55.63 (44.77)
        6:41.73 (46.10)     7:25.34 (43.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 31.72        2006 Morgan Judge, GAEL                           
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby                12 EAST-MR                30.72      30.47$ZQ     
  2 Katcher, Olivia           12 Dolphins-CT            32.03      31.43$ZQ     
  3 Arenz, Kitty              12 Dolphins-CT            31.26      31.53$ZQ     
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 33.83      31.79 ZQ     
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin         12 EAST-MR                34.08      33.13 JO     
  6 Doherty, Kaitlin          12 Middies-MR             32.97      33.22 JO     
  7 Brickman, Molly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.82      33.52 SILV   
  8 Sibirzeff, Natasha        12 Dolphins-CT            34.65      34.21 SILV   
  9 McNamara, Alison          11 EAST-MR                34.46      34.58 SILV   
 10 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             35.13      34.68 SILV   
 11 Decrem, Nicole            12 EAST-MR                35.17      34.70 SILV   
 12 Alexander, Hayley         12 EAST-MR                36.02      35.13 SILV   
 13 Chrystal, Morgan          12 GAEL-MR                34.87      35.30 SILV   
 14 Siegel, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.02      35.47 SILV   
 15 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                 36.32      35.85 SILV   
 16 Labarca, Gloria           12 GAEL-MR                37.31      35.88 SILV   
 17 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                 35.98      36.03 SILV   
 18 Backos, Anna              11 Dolphins-CT            38.78      36.05 SILV   
 19 Williams, Kyra            12 GAEL-MR                40.02      36.56 SILV   
 20 Jomo, Hollis              12 Dolphins-CT            37.64      36.79 SILV   
 21 Russo, Eva                12 GAEL-MR                36.52      36.87 SILV   
 22 Weisstuch, Caroline       11 Middies-MR             37.41      37.00 SILV   
 23 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR                36.66      37.32 SILV   
 24 Brown, Je'lyn             12 EAST-MR                38.62      37.34 SILV   
 25 Isford, Grace             12 Dolphins-CT            37.65      37.41 SILV   
 26 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR                40.59      37.62 SILV   
 27 Elwyn, Kitty              11 EAST-MR                37.20      37.73 SILV   
 28 Schroeder, Margaret       12 Dolphins-CT            39.24      38.05 SILV   
 29 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        11 Dolphins-CT            39.15      38.50 SILV   
 30 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                 39.83      38.65 SILV   
 31 Barash, Jacqueline        11 LBA-MR                 43.31      38.86 SILV   
 32 Cervone, Catie            11 Middies-MR             38.28      39.04 SILV   
 33 Goggin, Jenny             11 Dolphins-CT            39.73      39.18        
 34 Rosenblum, Danielle       12 Middies-MR             38.29      39.38        
 35 Gruber, Jacqueline        11 LBA-MR                 44.89      41.90        
 35 Ryan, Katie               11 GAEL-MR                40.03      41.90        
 37 Schoenherr, Jena          12 Middies-MR             41.30      41.97        
 38 Alimonti, Simone          12 Middies-MR             42.88      43.08        
 39 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                 46.24      45.45        
 40 Jacobson, Madeleine       11 GAEL-MR                47.67      47.32        
 -- Lipton, Jessica           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.83         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:08.02        2006 Morgan Judge, GAEL                         
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arenz, Kitty              12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.39    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:08.81 (35.59)                                        
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:12.60    1:09.36 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:09.36 (35.45)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline         11 EAST-MR              1:08.89    1:09.40 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:09.40 (35.39)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:10.04    1:10.46 JO     
                  35.15     1:10.46 (35.31)                                        
  5 Brickman, Molly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.96    1:10.99 JO     
                  34.82     1:10.99 (36.17)                                        
  6 Carlson, Porter           11 Dolphins-CT          1:13.92    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.27 (37.50)                                        
  7 Decrem, Nicole            12 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.40 (37.83)                                        
  8 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:16.00    1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.50 (38.19)                                        
  9 Aguirre, Julie            12 HS-MR                1:16.93    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.57 (38.05)                                        
 10 Xue, Kelly                12 HS-MR                1:16.42    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.77 (38.66)                                        
 11 Siegel, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.48    1:15.84 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.84 (38.62)                                        
 12 Alexander, Hayley         12 EAST-MR              1:16.72    1:15.92 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.92 (38.84)                                        
 13 Chrystal, Morgan          12 GAEL-MR              1:16.39    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.73 (39.00)                                        
 14 Anderson, Mary Jane       11 HS-MR                1:13.01    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.84 (39.74)                                        
 15 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.29 (39.40)                                        
 16 Maloney, Meghan           12 HS-MR                1:20.31    1:17.36 SILV   
                  38.79     1:17.36 (38.57)                                        
 17 Kaneko, Stacy             11 EAST-MR              1:20.15    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.63     1:17.98 (39.35)                                        
 18 Isford, Grace             12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.99    1:20.29 SILV   
                  39.18     1:20.29 (41.11)                                        
 19 Karkhanis, Serina         11 Dolphins-CT          1:19.73    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.52 (41.64)                                        
 20 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                1:20.88    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.66     1:20.89 (41.23)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Haley          12 EAST-MR              1:21.62    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.59     1:21.18 (41.59)                                        
 22 Weisstuch, Caroline       11 Middies-MR           1:22.80    1:21.93 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.93 (42.97)                                        
 23 Sarubbi, Bre              12 HS-MR                1:30.52    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.63     1:23.45 (42.82)                                        
 24 Hoisington, Acacia        11 EAST-MR              1:27.00    1:24.10 SILV   
 25 Schroeder, Margaret       12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.34    1:24.38 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.38 (43.86)                                        
 26 Lipton, Jessica           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.41    1:26.83        
                  42.76     1:26.83 (44.07)                                        
 27 Cervone, Catie            11 Middies-MR           1:24.40    1:28.07        
 28 Goggin, Jenny             11 Dolphins-CT          1:30.17    1:28.87        
                  42.27     1:28.87 (46.60)                                        
 29 Gruber, Jacqueline        11 LBA-MR               1:44.65    1:31.55        
                  44.16     1:31.55 (47.39)                                        
 30 Ryan, Katie               11 GAEL-MR              1:34.56    1:33.19        
                  45.73     1:33.19 (47.46)                                        
 31 Batri, Leslie             11 HS-MR                1:37.31    1:33.23        
                  44.51     1:33.23 (48.72)                                        
 32 Hickey, Madeline          12 GAEL-MR              1:30.35    1:34.45        
                  46.98     1:34.45 (47.47)                                        
 -- Sylvester, Haley          12 Dolphins-CT          1:25.54         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:16.09          DQ (16.69)                                        
 -- Bianco, Sara              11 HS-MR                1:26.92         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.79          DQ (46.29)                                        
 -- Drennan, Tarah            11 HS-MR                1:44.48         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.01          DQ (50.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 35.68        2005 Nikki Miller, SS                             
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara             12 GAEL-MR                33.56      34.22$ZQ     
  2 Brown, Je'lyn             12 EAST-MR                36.35      35.19$ZQ     
  3 Russo, Eva                12 GAEL-MR                36.00      36.03 ZQ     
  4 Sylvester, Haley          12 Dolphins-CT            36.94      36.88 JO     
  5 Catarinacchio, Jessica    11 Middies-MR             38.26      37.62 SILV   
  6 Brickman, Molly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.21      37.75 SILV   
  7 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 40.10      38.00 SILV   
  8 Smith, Morgan             11 Dolphins-CT            38.26      38.31 SILV   
  9 McNamara, Alison          11 EAST-MR                39.53      38.74 SILV   
 10 Hartigan, Kaitlin         12 EAST-MR                44.85      40.25 SILV   
 11 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                 42.99      40.30 SILV   
 12 Karkhanis, Serina         11 Dolphins-CT            41.32      40.90 SILV   
 13 Bolster, Callye           11 GAEL-MR                41.76      41.00 SILV   
 14 Siegal, Gabi              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.40      41.11 SILV   
 15 Isford, Grace             12 Dolphins-CT            41.47      41.49 SILV   
 16 Elwyn, Kitty              11 EAST-MR                41.72      41.66 SILV   
 17 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        11 Dolphins-CT            43.02      42.17 SILV   
 18 Paras, Paulina            11 GAEL-MR                45.37      42.39 SILV   
 19 Jomo, Hollis              12 Dolphins-CT            43.21      42.57 SILV   
 20 Gallagher, Erin           11 Dolphins-CT            43.45      43.00 SILV   
 21 Marsillo, Alexandra       11 HS-MR                  46.66      43.29 SILV   
 22 Hickey, Madeline          12 GAEL-MR                47.45      43.62 SILV   
 23 Nix, Sabine               11 EAST-MR                44.30      44.34        
 24 Lipton, Jessica           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.59      45.20        
 25 Schoenherr, Jena          12 Middies-MR             44.44      45.35        
 26 Goggin, Jenny             11 Dolphins-CT            45.07      46.02        
 27 Weisstuch, Caroline       11 Middies-MR             47.58      46.04        
 28 Miller, Lain              11 GAEL-MR                45.25      46.84        
 29 Okada, Aya                11 Dolphins-CT            46.26      46.95        
 30 Ryan, Katie               11 GAEL-MR                47.50      48.91        
 -- Jacobson, Madeleine       11 GAEL-MR                54.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Thompson, Audrey          11 GAEL-MR                41.25         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Calabro, Angelica         12 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline        11 LBA-MR               1:16.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:18.20        2005 Jackie Guba, GAEL                          
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara             12 GAEL-MR              1:12.83    1:13.90$ZQ     
                  35.51     1:13.90 (38.39)                                        
  2 Sylvester, Haley          12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.78    1:19.06 ZQ     
                  37.17     1:19.06 (41.89)                                        
  3 Brown, Je'lyn             12 EAST-MR              1:23.83    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.06     1:20.97 (43.91)                                        
  4 Vogel, Nia                12 Middies-MR           1:21.25    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.30 (42.93)                                        
  5 McNamara, Alison          11 EAST-MR              1:22.58    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.38 (42.03)                                        
  6 Doherty, Kaitlin          12 Middies-MR           1:20.02    1:21.99 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.99 (43.67)                                        
  7 Smith, Morgan             11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.70    1:23.59 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.59 (44.63)                                        
  8 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:23.89 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.89 (44.51)                                        
  9 Sibirzeff, Natasha        12 Dolphins-CT          1:26.30    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.08     1:25.95 (44.87)                                        
 10 Sawyers, Amelia           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.70    1:26.44 SILV   
                  40.39     1:26.44 (46.05)                                        
 11 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               1:34.81    1:27.02 SILV   
                  40.87     1:27.02 (46.15)                                        
 12 Baxter, Claire            11 Dolphins-CT          1:38.51    1:27.98 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.98 (45.97)                                        
 13 Kaneko, Stacy             11 EAST-MR              1:29.11    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.35     1:28.51 (46.16)                                        
 14 Backos, Anna              11 Dolphins-CT          1:38.53    1:29.94 SILV   
                  42.31     1:29.94 (47.63)                                        
 15 Labarca, Gloria           12 GAEL-MR              1:30.73    1:30.32 SILV   
                  43.88     1:30.32 (46.44)                                        
 16 Bolster, Callye           11 GAEL-MR              1:34.15    1:30.85 SILV   
                  42.07     1:30.85 (48.78)                                        
 17 Elwyn, Kitty              11 EAST-MR              1:32.06    1:31.27 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.27 (47.53)                                        
 18 Chrystal, Morgan          12 GAEL-MR              1:35.91    1:31.44 SILV   
                  44.01     1:31.44 (47.43)                                        
 19 Siegal, Gabi              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.52    1:31.83 SILV   
                  43.56     1:31.83 (48.27)                                        
 20 Williams, Kyra            12 GAEL-MR              1:39.34    1:31.89 SILV   
                  42.83     1:31.89 (49.06)                                        
 21 Jomo, Hollis              12 Dolphins-CT          1:37.21    1:32.66 SILV   
                  45.81     1:32.66 (46.85)                                        
 22 Hickey, Madeline          12 GAEL-MR              1:34.08    1:34.07 SILV   
                  43.80     1:34.07 (50.27)                                        
 23 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               1:32.62    1:35.30        
                  45.08     1:35.30 (50.22)                                        
 24 Nix, Sabine               11 EAST-MR              1:34.06    1:35.59        
                  45.17     1:35.59 (50.42)                                        
 25 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               1:37.62    1:38.04        
                  45.98     1:38.04 (52.06)                                        
 26 Wicker, Kelly             12 EAST-MR              1:35.20    1:39.53        
                  46.40     1:39.53 (53.13)                                        
 27 Lipton, Jessica           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.69    1:39.54        
                  47.72     1:39.54 (51.82)                                        
 28 Alimonti, Simone          12 Middies-MR           1:40.34    1:41.18        
                  46.99     1:41.18 (54.19)                                        
 29 Ryan, Katie               11 GAEL-MR              1:46.75    1:45.83        
                  48.22     1:45.83 (57.61)                                        
 -- Lamhaouar, Sabrina        11 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.03          DQ (47.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 30.70        2006 Cara Morris, COND                            
                31.09  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia           12 Dolphins-CT            28.87      29.33$ZQ     
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 31.16      29.54$ZQ     
  3 Poleway, Caroline         11 EAST-MR                30.76      30.40$ZQ     
  4 Susz, Gaby                12 EAST-MR                30.28      30.77 ZQ     
  5 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                 33.10      31.67 SILV   
  6 Arenz, Kitty              12 Dolphins-CT            30.85      32.31 SILV   
  7 Vogel, Nia                12 Middies-MR             32.27      32.34 SILV   
  8 Catarinacchio, Jessica    11 Middies-MR             31.21      32.35 SILV   
  9 Carlson, Porter           11 Dolphins-CT            34.70      32.62 SILV   
 10 Russo, Eva                12 GAEL-MR                40.65      32.89 SILV   
 11 Hartigan, Kaitlin         12 EAST-MR                35.05      32.91 SILV   
 12 Brickman, Molly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.40      33.11 SILV   
 13 Siegel, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.26      33.88 SILV   
 14 Decrem, Nicole            12 EAST-MR                34.13      33.96 SILV   
 15 Alexander, Hayley         12 EAST-MR                34.77      34.20 SILV   
 16 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             36.29      34.45 SILV   
 17 Sibirzeff, Natasha        12 Dolphins-CT            34.11      34.70 SILV   
 18 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR                37.98      34.87 SILV   
 19 McNamara, Alison          11 EAST-MR                33.92      35.59 SILV   
 20 Kaneko, Stacy             11 EAST-MR                35.03      35.65 SILV   
 21 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR                35.62      35.87 SILV   
 22 Brown, Je'lyn             12 EAST-MR                34.80      35.96 SILV   
 23 Rosenblum, Danielle       12 Middies-MR             36.08      36.20 SILV   
 24 Gardner, Kaitlyn          12 EAST-MR                40.21      36.26 SILV   
 25 Sylvester, Haley          12 Dolphins-CT            33.72      36.30 SILV   
 26 Weisstuch, Caroline       11 Middies-MR             38.43      36.95 SILV   
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                 36.59      37.52        
 28 Siegal, Gabi              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.52      37.61        
 29 Bolster, Callye           11 GAEL-MR                37.58      37.88        
 30 Schroeder, Margaret       12 Dolphins-CT            38.69      38.36        
 31 Sawyers, Amelia           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.81      38.66        
 32 Isford, Grace             12 Dolphins-CT            37.83      38.69        
 33 Rodriguez, Haley          12 EAST-MR                37.83      39.28        
 34 Cervone, Catie            11 Middies-MR             39.21      40.06        
 35 Schoenherr, Jena          12 Middies-MR             38.96      40.51        
 36 Baxter, Claire            11 Dolphins-CT            37.70      41.64        
 37 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        11 Dolphins-CT            39.95      41.66        
 38 Gruber, Jacqueline        11 LBA-MR                 50.16      42.94        
 39 Williams, Kyra            12 GAEL-MR                41.84      43.52        
 40 Hoisington, Acacia        11 EAST-MR                41.56      43.73        
 41 Thompson, Audrey          11 GAEL-MR                42.56      54.18        
 -- Goggin, Jenny             11 Dolphins-CT            37.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Raciti, Krista            11 EAST-MR                33.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:14.60        2005 Lena Trager, SS                            
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia           12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.01    1:05.06$ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.06 (34.51)                                        
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:11.09    1:07.64$ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.64 (36.40)                                        
  3 Vogel, Nia                12 Middies-MR           1:11.73    1:11.89$JO     
                  32.56     1:11.89 (39.33)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:12.31$SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.31 (37.71)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin         12 EAST-MR              1:14.00    1:15.05 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.05 (40.30)                                        
  6 Raciti, Krista            11 EAST-MR              1:22.56    1:18.21 SILV   
                  34.27     1:18.21 (43.94)                                        
  7 Carlson, Porter           11 Dolphins-CT          1:22.27    1:20.06 SILV   
                  36.73     1:20.06 (43.33)                                        
  8 Kaneko, Stacy             11 EAST-MR              1:26.59    1:20.11 SILV   
                  36.23     1:20.11 (43.88)                                        
  9 Maloney, Meghan           12 HS-MR                1:23.10    1:20.38 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.38 (42.48)                                        
 10 Katchis, Nicole           11 EAST-MR              1:27.27    1:20.74 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.74 (43.77)                                        
 11 McNamara, Alison          11 EAST-MR              1:16.51    1:20.83 SILV   
                  36.64     1:20.83 (44.19)                                        
 12 Sarubbi, Bre              12 HS-MR                1:41.00    1:22.44 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.44 (43.21)                                        
 13 Alexander, Hayley         12 EAST-MR              1:21.12    1:22.80 SILV   
                  36.44     1:22.80 (46.36)                                        
 14 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR              1:30.28    1:23.55 SILV   
                  38.35     1:23.55 (45.20)                                        
 15 Li, Jessica               12 HS-MR                1:34.89    1:26.79 SILV   
                  38.54     1:26.79 (48.25)                                        
 16 Marsillo, Alexandra       11 HS-MR                1:42.86    1:32.29        
                  39.48     1:32.29 (52.81)                                        
 17 Anderson, Mary Jane       11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:32.54        
                  42.86     1:32.54 (49.68)                                        
 18 Bianco, Sara              11 HS-MR                1:34.82    1:36.17        
                  42.99     1:36.17 (53.18)                                        
 19 Sanabria, Eugenia         11 HS-MR                1:43.11    1:40.14        
                  45.41     1:40.14 (54.73)                                        
 -- Jackson, Nicole           11 HS-MR                1:47.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.77        DQ (1:00.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:10.94        2005 Nikki Miller, SS                           
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby                12 EAST-MR              1:08.71    1:08.00$ZQ     
                  30.95     1:08.00 (37.05)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline         11 EAST-MR              1:10.38    1:09.78$ZQ     
                  32.17     1:09.78 (37.61)                                        
  3 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:14.90    1:10.10$ZQ     
                  31.16     1:10.10 (38.94)                                        
  4 Raciti, Krista            11 EAST-MR              1:12.30    1:10.60$ZQ     
                  32.49     1:10.60 (38.11)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin         12 EAST-MR              1:14.31    1:12.09 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.09 (38.45)                                        
  6 Arenz, Kitty              12 Dolphins-CT          1:13.09    1:12.85 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.85 (40.00)                                        
  7 Sylvester, Haley          12 Dolphins-CT          1:15.76    1:13.84 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.84 (39.16)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Jessica    11 Middies-MR           1:13.64    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.90 (39.44)                                        
  9 Brickman, Molly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.70    1:14.54 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.54 (39.98)                                        
 10 Carlson, Porter           11 Dolphins-CT          1:16.38    1:14.86 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.86 (40.14)                                        
 11 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.97 (40.70)                                        
 12 Russo, Eva                12 GAEL-MR              1:13.87    1:16.10 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.10 (41.32)                                        
 13 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR              1:20.56    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.14 (40.40)                                        
 14 Labarca, Gloria           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.43    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.43 (40.21)                                        
 15 Karkhanis, Serina         11 Dolphins-CT          1:18.28    1:17.56 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.56 (42.38)                                        
 15 Kaneko, Stacy             11 EAST-MR              1:18.33    1:17.56 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.56 (42.39)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR              1:17.63    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.87     1:17.73 (40.86)                                        
 18 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               1:23.13    1:18.02 SILV   
                  35.89     1:18.02 (42.13)                                        
 19 Wicker, Kelly             12 EAST-MR              1:16.08    1:18.15 SILV   
                  34.83     1:18.15 (43.32)                                        
 20 Brown, Je'lyn             12 EAST-MR              1:19.13    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.19 (41.69)                                        
 21 Siegel, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.68    1:18.23 SILV   
                  35.06     1:18.23 (43.17)                                        
 22 Gardner, Kaitlyn          12 EAST-MR              1:27.38    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.31 (40.74)                                        
 23 Jomo, Hollis              12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.79    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.86 (41.75)                                        
 24 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                1:32.32    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.71 (41.89)                                        
 25 Isford, Grace             12 Dolphins-CT          1:24.08    1:20.82 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.82 (41.69)                                        
 26 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:21.69    1:21.12 SILV   
                  40.48     1:21.12 (40.64)                                        
 27 Anderson, Mary Jane       11 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:21.16 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.16 (43.13)                                        
 28 Bolster, Callye           11 GAEL-MR              1:23.94    1:21.91        
                  39.98     1:21.91 (41.93)                                        
 29 Siegal, Gabi              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.58    1:22.42        
                  39.28     1:22.42 (43.14)                                        
 30 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:24.15        
                  40.21     1:24.15 (43.94)                                        
 31 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR              1:31.61    1:24.76        
                  37.79     1:24.76 (46.97)                                        
 32 Okada, Aya                11 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:25.86        
                  38.99     1:25.86 (46.87)                                        
 33 Schoenherr, Jena          12 Middies-MR           1:28.01    1:26.46        
                  40.90     1:26.46 (45.56)                                        
 34 Lipton, Jessica           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.58    1:28.37        
                  41.25     1:28.37 (47.12)                                        
 35 Nix, Sabine               11 EAST-MR              1:28.43    1:29.26        
                  42.33     1:29.26 (46.93)                                        
 36 Hoisington, Acacia        11 EAST-MR              1:27.53    1:29.91        
                  41.39     1:29.91 (48.52)                                        
 -- Paras, Paulina            11 GAEL-MR              1:27.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  36.60          DQ (43.91)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Margaret       12 Dolphins-CT          1:26.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  37.61          DQ (46.75)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley          12 EAST-MR              1:19.83         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.07          DQ (44.87)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Erin           11 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  45.68          DQ (48.21)                                        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty              11 EAST-MR              1:20.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  36.43          DQ (43.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:32.07        2005 Adrienne Groccia, GAEL                     
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara             12 GAEL-MR              2:24.42    2:25.13$ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.09 (36.94)     1:51.60 (41.51)     2:25.13 (33.53)
  2 Susz, Gaby                12 EAST-MR              2:30.74    2:25.17$ZQ     
                  31.12     1:06.49 (35.37)     1:52.44 (45.95)     2:25.17 (32.73)
  3 Poleway, Caroline         11 EAST-MR              2:30.32    2:30.18$JO     
                  32.24     1:08.75 (36.51)     1:55.84 (47.09)     2:30.18 (34.34)
  4 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:30.76$JO     
                  31.60     1:09.65 (38.05)     1:55.15 (45.50)     2:30.76 (35.61)
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:37.34    2:32.14 SILV   
                  30.53     1:08.73 (38.20)     1:56.90 (48.17)     2:32.14 (35.24)
  6 Catarinacchio, Jessica    11 Middies-MR           2:36.63    2:38.45 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.54 (40.40)     2:02.28 (47.74)     2:38.45 (36.17)
  7 Carlson, Porter           11 Dolphins-CT          2:52.08    2:38.51 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.84 (40.06)     2:02.43 (48.59)     2:38.51 (36.08)
  8 Sylvester, Haley          12 Dolphins-CT          2:52.00    2:38.99 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.02 (40.04)     1:59.21 (44.19)     2:38.99 (39.78)
  9 Brickman, Molly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.70    2:39.81 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.33 (40.30)     2:04.65 (48.32)     2:39.81 (35.16)
 10 Smith, Morgan             11 Dolphins-CT          2:42.04    2:40.49 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.90 (41.36)     2:04.91 (47.01)     2:40.49 (35.58)
 11 Raciti, Krista            11 EAST-MR              2:42.37    2:42.33 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.88 (40.17)     2:05.97 (49.09)     2:42.33 (36.36)
 12 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           2:45.32    2:43.05 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.07 (41.13)     2:04.25 (47.18)     2:43.05 (38.80)
 13 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR              2:46.06    2:43.27 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.46 (41.25)     2:08.75 (50.29)     2:43.27 (34.52)
 14 Labarca, Gloria           12 GAEL-MR              2:45.25    2:44.41 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.12 (40.87)     2:08.08 (49.96)     2:44.41 (36.33)
 15 Jomo, Hollis              12 Dolphins-CT          2:50.95    2:45.31 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.81 (42.57)     2:09.63 (49.82)     2:45.31 (35.68)
 16 Kaneko, Stacy             11 EAST-MR              2:49.23    2:46.59 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.84 (43.69)     2:10.98 (50.14)     2:46.59 (35.61)
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 EAST-MR              2:50.84    2:48.43 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.20 (42.09)     2:11.46 (50.26)     2:48.43 (36.97)
 18 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               2:50.69    2:49.35 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.00 (41.75)     2:12.51 (51.51)     2:49.35 (36.84)
 19 Alexander, Hayley         12 EAST-MR              2:48.19    2:49.98 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.79 (41.19)     2:11.43 (51.64)     2:49.98 (38.55)
 20 Elwyn, Kitty              11 EAST-MR              2:52.55    2:50.71 SILV   
                  36.96     1:23.59 (46.63)     2:13.27 (49.68)     2:50.71 (37.44)
 21 Wicker, Kelly             12 EAST-MR              2:57.31    2:53.40 SILV   
                  36.58     1:19.77 (43.19)     2:15.08 (55.31)     2:53.40 (38.32)
 22 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               2:57.86    2:55.23        
                  40.60     1:27.09 (46.49)     2:18.96 (51.87)     2:55.23 (36.27)
 23 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               2:55.64    2:56.82        
                  37.92     1:19.29 (41.37)     2:17.11 (57.82)     2:56.82 (39.71)
 24 Lipton, Jessica           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.50    3:09.34        
                  44.64     1:32.40 (47.76)     2:24.34 (51.94)     3:09.34 (45.00)
 25 Nix, Sabine               11 EAST-MR              3:12.45    3:10.34        
                  44.93     1:33.40 (48.47)     2:24.66 (51.26)     3:10.34 (45.68)
 -- Gardner, Kaitlyn          12 EAST-MR              3:11.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  38.73     1:23.79 (45.06)     2:09.65 (45.86)          DQ (40.61)
 -- Rodriguez, Haley          12 EAST-MR              2:54.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  42.67     1:25.61 (42.94)     2:19.24 (53.63)          DQ (38.13)
 -- Hoisington, Acacia        11 EAST-MR              2:56.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  44.84     1:30.93 (46.09)   2:31.57 (1:00.64)          DQ (40.40)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 26.03        2005 Kellie Lyver, GAEL                           
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 25.95      26.41 ZQ     
  2 Feeley, Ellen             14 Dolphins-CT            26.43      26.61 ZQ     
  3 Caparelli, Olivia         14 EAST-MR                27.35      27.04 SILV   
  4 Brown, Caitlin            13 HS-MR                  26.74      27.25 SILV   
  5 Doherty, Julia            14 GAEL-MR                27.81      27.50 SILV   
  6 Lane, Kristin             13 EAST-MR                27.97      27.58 SILV   
  7 Suen, Katherine           14 Middies-MR             27.81      27.61 SILV   
  8 Haigney, Codi             14 EAST-MR                26.73      27.62 SILV   
  9 Kanim, Callie             13 Middies-MR             27.16      28.15 SILV   
 10 Rovelli, Olivia           13 Dolphins-CT            29.19      28.45 SILV   
 11 Barry, Meghan             14 EAST-MR                29.62      28.93 SILV   
 12 Bolster, Dana             13 GAEL-MR                29.21      29.14 SILV   
 13 Becerra, Lauren           14 Middies-MR             28.48      29.28 SILV   
 14 Judge, Morgan             14 GAEL-MR                29.30      29.37 SILV   
 15 Gruber, Alexandra JO      13 LBA-MR                 29.44      29.67 SILV   
 16 Lautenbach, Ellen         13 Dolphins-CT            29.34      29.70 SILV   
 17 Bellamy, Nicole           13 Dolphins-CT            29.70      29.88 SILV   
 18 Stewart, Courtney         13 GAEL-MR                30.18      29.92 SILV   
 18 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR                 29.49      29.92 SILV   
 20 Madoff, Kate              13 Dolphins-CT            29.25      29.98 SILV   
 21 Stiefvater, Kelli         13 GAEL-MR                32.55      30.00 SILV   
 22 Dell'Orto, Christina      13 Middies-MR             29.94      30.38        
 23 Alston, Neka              14 LBA-MR                 30.42      30.63        
 24 Bear, Hannah              13 Dolphins-CT            29.59      31.06        
 25 Muoio, Tara               13 HS-MR                  31.10      31.18        
 26 Kosoff, Zora              13 HS-MR                  31.24      32.17        
 27 Messina, Gabrielle        13 HS-MR                  34.00      33.23        
 28 Diffley, Jaclyn           14 EAST-MR                33.31      33.31        
 29 Sblendorio, Amanda        13 HS-MR                  34.00      33.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 55.87        2005 Ali Guba, GAEL                               
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa       14 EAST-MR                54.22      54.14$ZQ     
                  25.81       54.14 (28.33)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 56.57      57.62 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.62 (30.15)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ellen             14 Dolphins-CT            57.96      57.80 ZQ     
                  27.71       57.80 (30.09)                                        
  4 Caparelli, Olivia         14 EAST-MR                59.49      58.43 JO     
                  27.64       58.43 (30.79)                                        
  5 Haigney, Codi             14 EAST-MR                57.91      58.79 SILV   
                  27.86       58.79 (30.93)                                        
  6 Tom, Aiyana-Mei           13 EAST-MR                58.04      59.82 SILV   
                  28.61       59.82 (31.21)                                        
  7 Dunn, Madeleine           13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.46    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.18 (31.73)                                        
  8 Keeney, Anne              13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.59    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.72 (31.84)                                        
  9 Suen, Katherine           14 Middies-MR           1:01.24    1:01.09 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.09 (32.14)                                        
 10 Doherty, Julia            14 GAEL-MR              1:03.01    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.58     1:02.74 (32.16)                                        
 11 Becerra, Lauren           14 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.75 (32.48)                                        
 12 Judge, Morgan             14 GAEL-MR              1:04.24    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.15 (32.91)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Nicole            13 EAST-MR              1:01.34    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.83     1:03.48 (32.65)                                        
 14 Barry, Meghan             14 EAST-MR              1:05.20    1:03.93 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.93 (34.15)                                        
 15 Keim, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:02.46    1:04.42 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.42 (33.71)                                        
 16 Rovelli, Olivia           13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.16    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.61 (34.19)                                        
 17 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:04.95 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.95 (34.02)                                        
 18 Gruber, Alexandra JO      13 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.40 (33.80)                                        
 19 Barolak, Kelsey           13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.11    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.70 (34.79)                                        
 20 Dell'Orto, Christina      13 Middies-MR           1:05.89    1:07.72        
                  32.49     1:07.72 (35.23)                                        
 21 Stiefvater, Kelli         13 GAEL-MR              1:09.65    1:08.33        
                  32.90     1:08.33 (35.43)                                        
 22 Jordan, Grace             13 Dolphins-CT          1:24.43    1:09.03        
                  32.56     1:09.03 (36.47)                                        
 23 Alston, Neka              14 LBA-MR               1:07.75    1:10.03        
                  33.20     1:10.03 (36.83)                                        
 24 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR               1:08.21    1:10.77        
                  34.39     1:10.77 (36.38)                                        
 -- Weinreb, Halley           13 EAST-MR              1:01.77         DQ        
      False start
                  28.88          DQ (31.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:00.13        2006 Michelle Hogan, GAEL                       
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:03.79    2:02.14 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:00.03 (31.60)     1:31.05 (31.02)     2:02.14 (31.09)
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              2:04.92    2:04.87 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:00.21 (31.58)     1:32.57 (32.36)     2:04.87 (32.30)
  3 Lane, Kristin             13 EAST-MR              2:04.75    2:05.74 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:01.25 (31.48)     1:33.61 (32.36)     2:05.74 (32.13)
  4 Feeley, Ellen             14 Dolphins-CT          2:07.38    2:06.84 JO     
                  28.08       59.75 (31.67)     1:33.00 (33.25)     2:06.84 (33.84)
  5 Smith, Mollie             14 EAST-MR              2:08.98    2:07.93 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.40 (31.91)     1:34.90 (33.50)     2:07.93 (33.03)
  6 Tanner, Natalie           13 EAST-MR              2:10.88    2:10.44 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.89 (33.03)     1:37.14 (34.25)     2:10.44 (33.30)
  7 Tom, Aiyana-Mei           13 EAST-MR              2:09.01    2:10.53 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.05 (33.08)     1:37.27 (34.22)     2:10.53 (33.26)
  8 Ebratt, Nicole            13 EAST-MR              2:09.58    2:10.59 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.54 (32.55)     1:36.43 (33.89)     2:10.59 (34.16)
  9 Kanim, Callie             13 Middies-MR           2:10.53    2:10.97 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.00 (33.86)     1:38.11 (33.11)     2:10.97 (32.86)
 10 Clark, Sam                13 EAST-MR              2:07.61    2:11.07 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.43 (33.22)     1:36.61 (34.18)     2:11.07 (34.46)
 11 Caparelli, Olivia         14 EAST-MR              2:14.44    2:13.10 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.50 (33.56)     1:38.61 (35.11)     2:13.10 (34.49)
 12 Weinreb, Halley           13 EAST-MR              2:15.48    2:13.99 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.80 (33.69)     1:38.97 (35.17)     2:13.99 (35.02)
 13 Becerra, Lauren           14 Middies-MR           2:11.56    2:14.57 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.78 (34.32)     1:40.65 (34.87)     2:14.57 (33.92)
 14 Latino, Danielle          14 EAST-MR              2:17.14    2:15.24 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.26 (34.49)     1:40.87 (35.61)     2:15.24 (34.37)
 15 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               2:16.97    2:17.98 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.49 (35.10)     1:42.29 (35.80)     2:17.98 (35.69)
 16 Bellamy, Nicole           13 Dolphins-CT          2:24.16    2:20.45 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.69 (34.81)     1:43.28 (36.59)     2:20.45 (37.17)
 17 Barolak, Kelsey           13 Dolphins-CT          2:30.64    2:21.54 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.77 (37.19)     1:46.20 (37.43)     2:21.54 (35.34)
 18 Barry, Meghan             14 EAST-MR              2:22.07    2:22.10 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.53 (35.93)     1:45.73 (38.20)     2:22.10 (36.37)
 19 Gruber, Alexandra JO      13 LBA-MR               2:34.00    2:24.63        
                  32.48     1:10.27 (37.79)     1:48.05 (37.78)     2:24.63 (36.58)
 20 Kiernan, Carolyn          14 Dolphins-CT          2:29.94    2:29.75        
                  32.56     1:10.11 (37.55)     1:50.55 (40.44)     2:29.75 (39.20)
 21 Stiefvater, Kelli         13 GAEL-MR              2:35.66    2:30.05        
                  32.91     1:10.00 (37.09)     1:50.35 (40.35)     2:30.05 (39.70)
 22 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                2:28.00    2:31.50        
                  32.82     1:10.65 (37.83)     1:52.35 (41.70)     2:31.50 (39.15)
 23 Morgan, Erin              13 HS-MR                2:40.40    2:34.49        
                  34.68     1:14.90 (40.22)     1:54.71 (39.81)     2:34.49 (39.78)
 24 Alston, Neka              14 LBA-MR               2:31.66    2:35.00        
                  33.42     1:12.73 (39.31)     1:54.83 (42.10)     2:35.00 (40.17)
 25 Diffley, Jaclyn           14 EAST-MR              2:39.25    2:39.45        
                  36.02     1:17.34 (41.32)     1:59.88 (42.54)     2:39.45 (39.57)
 26 Messina, Gabrielle        13 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:47.92        
                  36.00     1:18.24 (42.24)     2:03.39 (45.15)     2:47.92 (44.53)
 -- Haigney, Codi             14 EAST-MR              1:59.81         DQ        
      False start
                  29.49     1:00.48 (30.99)     1:32.94 (32.46)          DQ (32.93)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:35.99  13-14 JO
                6:05.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kristin             13 EAST-MR              5:22.01    5:25.54 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)     1:36.78 (33.62)     2:10.48 (33.70)
        2:44.09 (33.61)     3:17.27 (33.18)     3:49.87 (32.60)     4:22.25 (32.38)
        4:54.78 (32.53)     5:25.54 (30.76)                                        
  2 Smith, Mollie             14 EAST-MR              5:33.47    5:36.91 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.20 (32.45)     1:36.67 (33.47)     2:11.12 (34.45)
        2:45.09 (33.97)     3:18.99 (33.90)     3:53.51 (34.52)     4:28.05 (34.54)
        5:03.00 (34.95)     5:36.91 (33.91)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ellen             14 Dolphins-CT          5:40.57    5:37.33 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.97 (33.28)     1:37.02 (34.05)     2:11.66 (34.64)
        2:45.20 (33.54)     3:19.57 (34.37)     3:54.56 (34.99)     4:30.11 (35.55)
        5:04.72 (34.61)     5:37.33 (32.61)                                        
  4 Haigney, Codi             14 EAST-MR              5:19.52    5:38.03 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.01 (32.48)     1:35.95 (33.94)     2:10.33 (34.38)
        2:45.13 (34.80)     3:20.35 (35.22)     3:55.23 (34.88)     4:29.94 (34.71)
        5:04.63 (34.69)     5:38.03 (33.40)                                        
  5 Shipman, Isabel           13 EAST-MR              5:44.32    5:40.68 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)     1:38.49 (34.59)     2:13.83 (35.34)
        2:48.20 (34.37)     3:23.16 (34.96)     3:57.93 (34.77)     4:32.54 (34.61)
        5:07.36 (34.82)     5:40.68 (33.32)                                        
  6 Kanim, Callie             13 Middies-MR           5:47.47    5:50.05 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.71 (34.04)     1:39.68 (34.97)     2:15.75 (36.07)
        2:51.91 (36.16)     3:27.56 (35.65)     4:03.20 (35.64)     4:39.25 (36.05)
        5:15.33 (36.08)     5:50.05 (34.72)                                        
  7 Becerra, Lauren           14 Middies-MR           5:42.49    5:51.53 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.03 (34.29)     1:40.28 (35.25)     2:15.85 (35.57)
        2:52.11 (36.26)     3:28.41 (36.30)     4:04.22 (35.81)     4:40.31 (36.09)
        5:16.76 (36.45)     5:51.53 (34.77)                                        
  8 Dunn, Madeleine           13 Dolphins-CT          6:20.88    5:58.28 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.82 (35.00)     1:41.91 (36.09)     2:18.08 (36.17)
        2:54.76 (36.68)     3:31.41 (36.65)     4:09.04 (37.63)     4:45.87 (36.83)
        5:22.68 (36.81)     5:58.28 (35.60)                                        
  9 Suen, Katherine           14 Middies-MR           6:25.00    6:06.80        
                  31.16     1:06.49 (35.33)     1:42.98 (36.49)     2:20.22 (37.24)
        2:58.57 (38.35)     3:36.26 (37.69)     4:15.29 (39.03)     4:53.70 (38.41)
        5:31.38 (37.68)     6:06.80 (35.42)                                        
 10 Barry, Meghan             14 EAST-MR              6:45.69    6:18.94        
                  30.33     1:03.02 (32.69)     1:44.57 (41.55)     2:22.85 (38.28)
        3:01.37 (38.52)     3:40.61 (39.24)     4:20.86 (40.25)     5:01.28 (40.42)
        5:41.45 (40.17)     6:18.94 (37.49)                                        
 11 Dell'Orto, Christina      13 Middies-MR           6:34.76    6:27.75        
                  33.05     1:10.07 (37.02)     1:48.61 (38.54)     2:27.73 (39.12)
        3:07.43 (39.70)     3:47.71 (40.28)     4:28.08 (40.37)     5:08.64 (40.56)
        5:48.53 (39.89)     6:27.75 (39.22)                                        
 12 Ferrigno, Julia           13 Middies-MR           6:43.17    6:48.55        
                  33.56     1:12.86 (39.30)     1:53.65 (40.79)     2:35.58 (41.93)
        3:17.84 (42.26)     4:00.20 (42.36)     4:43.46 (43.26)     5:26.72 (43.26)
        6:09.06 (42.34)     6:48.55 (39.49)                                        
 13 Bolster, Dana             13 GAEL-MR              6:45.23    6:51.45        
                  32.04     1:09.73 (37.69)     1:51.98 (42.25)     2:34.62 (42.64)
        3:16.80 (42.18)     3:59.82 (43.02)     4:43.61 (43.79)     5:27.25 (43.64)
        6:11.05 (43.80)     6:51.45 (40.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:06.62        2006 Michelle Hogan, GAEL                       
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa       14 EAST-MR              1:06.01    1:04.23$ZQ     
                  31.10     1:04.23 (33.13)                                        
  2 Tom, Aiyana-Mei           13 EAST-MR              1:03.37    1:06.06$JO     
                  32.04     1:06.06 (34.02)                                        
  3 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:07.17    1:06.18$JO     
                  32.36     1:06.18 (33.82)                                        
  4 Brown, Caitlin            13 HS-MR                1:07.94    1:06.56$JO     
                  32.18     1:06.56 (34.38)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie             13 Middies-MR           1:07.82    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.09 (34.16)                                        
  6 Feeley, Ellen             14 Dolphins-CT          1:08.36    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.40 (34.95)                                        
  7 Haigney, Codi             14 EAST-MR              1:04.05    1:07.73 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.73 (34.67)                                        
  8 Judge, Morgan             14 GAEL-MR              1:07.62    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.91 (35.17)                                        
  9 Suen, Katherine           14 Middies-MR           1:12.42    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.95 (35.24)                                        
 10 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              1:07.49    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.07 (35.01)                                        
 11 Weinreb, Halley           13 EAST-MR              1:09.10    1:09.03 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.03 (35.85)                                        
 12 Clark, Sam                13 EAST-MR              1:09.57    1:09.88 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.88 (35.62)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Nicole            13 EAST-MR              1:08.59    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.97     1:10.48 (35.51)                                        
 14 Smith, Mollie             14 EAST-MR              1:09.98    1:11.77 SILV   
                  35.61     1:11.77 (36.16)                                        
 15 Rovelli, Olivia           13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.57    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.94 (37.60)                                        
 16 Barolak, Kelsey           13 Dolphins-CT          1:14.20    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.24 (37.28)                                        
 17 Barry, Meghan             14 EAST-MR              1:11.90    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.25 (37.34)                                        
 18 Dell'Orto, Christina      13 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.91 (37.86)                                        
 19 Lautenbach, Ellen         13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.69    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.20 (38.31)                                        
 20 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.71 (38.25)                                        
 21 Bear, Hannah              13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.66    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.85 (37.89)                                        
 22 Tanner, Natalie           13 EAST-MR              1:11.50    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.93 (37.79)                                        
 23 Shipman, Isabel           13 EAST-MR              1:16.33    1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.09 (37.81)                                        
 24 Stewart, Courtney         13 GAEL-MR              1:13.84    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.46 (38.24)                                        
 25 Becerra, Lauren           14 Middies-MR           1:14.40    1:14.50 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.50 (37.91)                                        
 26 Gruber, Alexandra JO      13 LBA-MR               1:13.98    1:15.24 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.24 (38.58)                                        
 27 Kiernan, Carolyn          14 Dolphins-CT          1:16.49    1:15.87 SILV   
                  37.61     1:15.87 (38.26)                                        
 28 Doherty, Julia            14 GAEL-MR              1:12.51    1:15.92 SILV   
                  37.27     1:15.92 (38.65)                                        
 29 Madoff, Kate              13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.87    1:16.11 SILV   
                  38.21     1:16.11 (37.90)                                        
 30 Muoio, Tara               13 HS-MR                1:23.06    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.02 (40.47)                                        
 31 Lee, Courtney             14 HS-MR                1:17.55    1:18.79        
 32 Bolster, Dana             13 GAEL-MR              1:16.91    1:19.14        
                  37.48     1:19.14 (41.66)                                        
 33 Alston, Neka              14 LBA-MR               1:20.31    1:19.34        
                  39.40     1:19.34 (39.94)                                        
 34 Diffley, Jaclyn           14 EAST-MR              1:22.43    1:24.46        
                  41.22     1:24.46 (43.24)                                        
 35 Morgan, Erin              13 HS-MR                1:25.89    1:25.93        
                  42.71     1:25.93 (43.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:22.23        2006 Lauren Sepe, GAEL                          
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica           14 EAST-MR              2:11.07    2:13.62$ZQ     
                  31.25     1:05.21 (33.96)     1:39.45 (34.24)     2:13.62 (34.17)
  2 Browne, Sophie            14 EAST-MR              2:17.14    2:16.63$ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.29 (34.40)     1:41.79 (34.50)     2:16.63 (34.84)
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              2:27.40    2:19.66$ZQ     
                  33.33     1:08.76 (35.43)     1:44.61 (35.85)     2:19.66 (35.05)
  4 Haigney, Codi             14 EAST-MR              2:16.01    2:23.44 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.90 (36.17)     1:46.99 (37.09)     2:23.44 (36.45)
  5 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:23.78    2:24.11 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.75 (36.83)     1:47.68 (36.93)     2:24.11 (36.43)
  6 Feeley, Ellen             14 Dolphins-CT          2:32.24    2:24.72 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.62 (36.45)     1:46.39 (37.77)     2:24.72 (38.33)
  7 Suen, Katherine           14 Middies-MR           2:40.28    2:26.06 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.74 (36.93)     1:48.67 (37.93)     2:26.06 (37.39)
  8 Smith, Mollie             14 EAST-MR              2:28.34    2:28.47 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.36 (37.20)     1:50.73 (38.37)     2:28.47 (37.74)
  9 Judge, Morgan             14 GAEL-MR              2:26.77    2:29.11 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.67 (37.84)     1:51.63 (38.96)     2:29.11 (37.48)
 10 Olivieri, Maya            14 EAST-MR              2:25.40    2:29.19 SILV   
                  35.87     1:12.98 (37.11)     1:51.63 (38.65)     2:29.19 (37.56)
 11 Weinreb, Halley           13 EAST-MR              2:30.18    2:29.29 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.61 (37.47)     1:50.55 (38.94)     2:29.29 (38.74)
 12 Clark, Sam                13 EAST-MR              2:30.38    2:29.78 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.76 (37.83)     1:51.72 (38.96)     2:29.78 (38.06)
 13 Barry, Meghan             14 EAST-MR              2:35.80    2:31.09 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.24 (38.73)     1:53.43 (39.19)     2:31.09 (37.66)
 14 Tanner, Natalie           13 EAST-MR              2:33.59    2:33.23 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.65 (38.67)     1:54.87 (39.22)     2:33.23 (38.36)
 15 Becerra, Lauren           14 Middies-MR           2:32.43    2:34.56 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.36 (39.14)     1:55.83 (40.47)     2:34.56 (38.73)
 16 Dell'Orto, Christina      13 Middies-MR           2:45.77    2:36.54 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.22 (39.58)   2:36.54 (1:20.32)                    
 17 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               2:35.07    2:36.98 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.22 (40.09)     1:58.15 (40.93)     2:36.98 (38.83)
 18 Barolak, Kelsey           13 Dolphins-CT          2:48.50    2:37.33 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.00 (40.18)     1:57.89 (40.89)     2:37.33 (39.44)
 19 Gruber, Alexandra JO      13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.10 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.92 (41.14)     2:00.73 (41.81)     2:41.10 (40.37)
 20 Bellamy, Nicole           13 Dolphins-CT          2:43.88    2:43.62 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.08 (41.61)     2:02.92 (42.84)     2:43.62 (40.70)
 21 Alston, Neka              14 LBA-MR               2:50.53    2:50.30        
                  40.39     1:23.75 (43.36)     2:07.23 (43.48)     2:50.30 (43.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:14.71        2006 Adrienne Groccia, GAEL                     
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya            14 EAST-MR              1:07.35    1:10.84$ZQ     
                  33.58     1:10.84 (37.26)                                        
  2 Feeley, Ellen             14 Dolphins-CT          1:13.76    1:13.80$ZQ     
                  34.30     1:13.80 (39.50)                                        
  3 Dunn, Madeleine           13 Dolphins-CT          1:14.58    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:15.48 (40.28)                                        
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              1:16.56    1:16.03 JO     
                  36.22     1:16.03 (39.81)                                        
  5 Smith, Mollie             14 EAST-MR              1:13.50    1:16.16 JO     
                  36.14     1:16.16 (40.02)                                        
  6 Latino, Danielle          14 EAST-MR              1:17.60    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.80 (40.55)                                        
  7 Browne, Sophie            14 EAST-MR              1:17.62    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.46 (40.58)                                        
  8 Caparelli, Olivia         14 EAST-MR              1:18.18    1:17.95 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.95 (41.09)                                        
  9 Jordan, Grace             13 Dolphins-CT          1:21.44    1:18.75 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.75 (42.28)                                        
 10 Clark, Sam                13 EAST-MR              1:15.04    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.15 (42.18)                                        
 11 Tanner, Natalie           13 EAST-MR              1:19.46    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.79 (41.78)                                        
 12 Poleway, Monica           14 EAST-MR              1:17.80    1:21.23 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.23 (43.07)                                        
 13 Becerra, Lauren           14 Middies-MR           1:21.81    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.54 (43.24)                                        
 14 Keeney, Anne              13 Dolphins-CT          1:21.97    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.72 (43.19)                                        
 15 Weinreb, Halley           13 EAST-MR              1:22.83    1:21.77 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.77 (43.14)                                        
 16 Suen, Katherine           14 Middies-MR           1:23.51    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.81 (42.94)                                        
 17 Rovelli, Olivia           13 Dolphins-CT          1:25.20    1:21.89 SILV   
                  37.75     1:21.89 (44.14)                                        
 18 Tom, Aiyana-Mei           13 EAST-MR              1:25.64    1:23.48 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.48 (44.58)                                        
 19 Bellamy, Nicole           13 Dolphins-CT          1:24.51    1:23.78 SILV   
                  40.32     1:23.78 (43.46)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Nicole            13 EAST-MR                   NT    1:26.62 SILV   
                  41.42     1:26.62 (45.20)                                        
 21 Keim, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:26.07    1:27.17        
                  41.13     1:27.17 (46.04)                                        
 22 Stiefvater, Kelli         13 GAEL-MR              1:25.86    1:27.71        
                  41.41     1:27.71 (46.30)                                        
 23 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR               1:38.69    1:32.60        
                  44.06     1:32.60 (48.54)                                        
 24 Barry, Meghan             14 EAST-MR              1:39.42    1:36.17        
                  44.94     1:36.17 (51.23)                                        
 25 Dell'Orto, Christina      13 Middies-MR           1:41.60    1:39.14        
                  46.73     1:39.14 (52.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:38.29        2006 Adrienne Groccia, GAEL                     
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa       14 EAST-MR              2:32.24    2:34.25$ZQ     
                                1:13.40 ( )     1:53.54 (40.14)     2:34.25 (40.71)
  2 Smith, Mollie             14 EAST-MR              2:41.97    2:45.15 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.77 (42.58)     2:02.65 (42.88)     2:45.15 (42.50)
  3 Latino, Danielle          14 EAST-MR              2:42.41    2:45.63 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.04 (42.03)     2:02.53 (43.49)     2:45.63 (43.10)
  4 Tanner, Natalie           13 EAST-MR              2:50.45    2:46.99 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.26 (42.92)     2:04.69 (43.43)     2:46.99 (42.30)
  5 Brown, Caitlin            13 HS-MR                3:03.77    2:53.76 SILV   
                  40.49     1:25.47 (44.98)     2:10.28 (44.81)     2:53.76 (43.48)
  6 Caparelli, Olivia         14 EAST-MR              2:50.17    2:53.80 SILV   
                  37.20     1:21.35 (44.15)     2:07.60 (46.25)     2:53.80 (46.20)
  7 Shipman, Isabel           13 EAST-MR              2:53.17    2:58.36 SILV   
                  39.74     1:25.36 (45.62)     2:11.91 (46.55)     2:58.36 (46.45)
  8 Bellamy, Nicole           13 Dolphins-CT          3:00.84    2:58.61 SILV   
                  40.76     1:25.53 (44.77)     2:12.15 (46.62)     2:58.61 (46.46)
  9 Rovelli, Olivia           13 Dolphins-CT          3:25.00    3:03.76        
                  39.44     1:26.29 (46.85)     2:15.46 (49.17)     3:03.76 (48.30)
 10 Kiernan, Carolyn          14 Dolphins-CT          3:03.70    3:05.61        
                  42.08     1:29.67 (47.59)     2:18.18 (48.51)     3:05.61 (47.43)
 11 Kosoff, Zora              13 HS-MR                3:16.36    3:09.52        
                  42.61     1:30.98 (48.37)     2:20.91 (49.93)     3:09.52 (48.61)
 12 Morgan, Erin              13 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:19.34        
                  44.33     1:35.51 (51.18)     2:27.68 (52.17)     3:19.34 (51.66)
 13 Messina, Gabrielle        13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:19.39        
                  42.41     1:32.10 (49.69)     2:25.18 (53.08)     3:19.39 (54.21)
 14 Sblendorio, Amanda        13 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:22.59        
                  46.72     1:38.69 (51.97)     2:31.74 (53.05)     3:22.59 (50.85)
 15 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:23.41        
                  44.21     1:37.31 (53.10)     2:31.77 (54.46)     3:23.41 (51.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:00.37        2006 Michelle Hogan, GAEL                       
                1:05.29  ZQ
                1:05.69  JO
                1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              1:02.59    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:03.42 (33.86)                                        
  2 Weinreb, Halley           13 EAST-MR              1:06.67    1:07.21 SILV   
                  30.43     1:07.21 (36.78)                                        
  3 Madoff, Kate              13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.94    1:10.37 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.37 (37.85)                                        
  4 Ebratt, Nicole            13 EAST-MR              1:10.07    1:11.39 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.39 (38.56)                                        
  5 Latino, Danielle          14 EAST-MR              1:10.86    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.93 (38.23)                                        
  6 Lane, Kristin             13 EAST-MR              1:10.71    1:12.30 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.30 (38.45)                                        
  7 Bear, Hannah              13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.01    1:13.19 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.19 (39.24)                                        
  8 Tom, Aiyana-Mei           13 EAST-MR              1:14.56    1:14.37 SILV   
                  33.62     1:14.37 (40.75)                                        
  9 Clark, Sam                13 EAST-MR              1:11.38    1:14.48 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.48 (40.63)                                        
 10 Barolak, Kelsey           13 Dolphins-CT          1:14.22    1:14.65        
                  33.79     1:14.65 (40.86)                                        
 11 Shipman, Isabel           13 EAST-MR              1:14.68    1:18.36        
                  35.03     1:18.36 (43.33)                                        
 12 Suen, Katherine           14 Middies-MR           1:17.64    1:18.52        
                  35.35     1:18.52 (43.17)                                        
 13 Bolster, Dana             13 GAEL-MR              1:23.16    1:20.84        
                  36.09     1:20.84 (44.75)                                        
 14 Kosoff, Zora              13 HS-MR                1:22.02    1:24.07        
                  39.02     1:24.07 (45.05)                                        
 15 Lautenbach, Ellen         13 Dolphins-CT          1:25.75    1:24.09        
                  38.18     1:24.09 (45.91)                                        
 16 Muoio, Tara               13 HS-MR                1:40.29    1:29.51        
                  40.94     1:29.51 (48.57)                                        
 17 Dell'Orto, Christina      13 Middies-MR           1:33.19    1:30.64        
                  41.14     1:30.64 (49.50)                                        
 18 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                1:35.69    1:35.43        
                  42.81     1:35.43 (52.62)                                        
 19 Sblendorio, Amanda        13 HS-MR                1:35.67    1:36.57        
                  45.76     1:36.57 (50.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:28.01        2005 Gina Mannix, GAEL                          
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Sophie            14 EAST-MR              2:20.88    2:22.15$ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.03 (35.93)     1:44.66 (36.63)     2:22.15 (37.49)
  2 Poleway, Monica           14 EAST-MR              2:28.75    2:26.84$JO     
                  32.23     1:09.34 (37.11)     1:47.31 (37.97)     2:26.84 (39.53)
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              2:22.11    2:32.11 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.76 (38.80)     1:51.80 (41.04)     2:32.11 (40.31)
  4 Latino, Danielle          14 EAST-MR              2:34.87    2:39.15 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.78 (40.29)     1:57.49 (42.71)     2:39.15 (41.66)
 -- Smith, Mollie             14 EAST-MR              2:33.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  33.09     1:11.67 (38.58)     1:51.65 (39.98)          DQ (40.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:20.73        2006 Adreienne Groccia, GAEL                    
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya            14 EAST-MR              2:17.56    2:19.20$ZQ     
                  30.93     1:07.60 (36.67)     1:46.66 (39.06)     2:19.20 (32.54)
  2 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:22.58    2:22.18 JO     
                  31.82     1:07.80 (35.98)     1:49.96 (42.16)     2:22.18 (32.22)
  3 Tom, Aiyana-Mei           13 EAST-MR              2:32.35    2:27.28 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.24 (35.66)     1:53.84 (45.60)     2:27.28 (33.44)
  4 Clark, Sam                13 EAST-MR              2:23.00    2:27.50 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.63 (37.55)     1:52.67 (43.04)     2:27.50 (34.83)
  5 Tanner, Natalie           13 EAST-MR              2:30.05    2:27.99 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.69 (37.39)     1:55.71 (44.02)     2:27.99 (32.28)
  6 Haigney, Codi             14 EAST-MR              2:25.86    2:28.02 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.17 (35.62)     1:55.25 (48.08)     2:28.02 (32.77)
  7 Dunn, Madeleine           13 Dolphins-CT          2:34.74    2:29.61 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.64 (39.07)     1:53.82 (41.18)     2:29.61 (35.79)
  8 Latino, Danielle          14 EAST-MR              2:29.08    2:31.02 SILV   
                  32.37     1:12.45 (40.08)     1:54.89 (42.44)     2:31.02 (36.13)
  9 Caparelli, Olivia         14 EAST-MR              2:28.58    2:32.81 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.59 (40.11)     1:58.23 (44.64)     2:32.81 (34.58)
 10 Ebratt, Nicole            13 EAST-MR              2:29.67    2:35.76 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.91 (38.89)     2:00.20 (47.29)     2:35.76 (35.56)
 11 Keeney, Anne              13 Dolphins-CT          2:42.42    2:37.86 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.72 (40.86)     2:01.70 (45.98)     2:37.86 (36.16)
 12 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               2:41.15    2:38.12 SILV   
                                1:14.50 ( )     2:03.56 (49.06)     2:38.12 (34.56)
 13 Bellamy, Nicole           13 Dolphins-CT          2:52.63    2:40.19 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.92 (40.02)     2:04.14 (47.22)     2:40.19 (36.05)
 14 Keim, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:41.00    2:40.45 SILV   
                  34.27     1:16.53 (42.26)     2:04.72 (48.19)     2:40.45 (35.73)
 15 Barolak, Kelsey           13 Dolphins-CT          2:40.91    2:42.78 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.16 (40.22)     2:06.09 (50.93)     2:42.78 (36.69)
 16 Rubenstein, Allie         14 EAST-MR              2:33.03    2:46.48 SILV   
                  33.85     1:16.90 (43.05)     2:07.56 (50.66)     2:46.48 (38.92)
 17 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR               2:49.98    2:51.78        
                  39.21     1:22.57 (43.36)     2:13.62 (51.05)     2:51.78 (38.16)
 18 Gruber, Alexandra JO      13 LBA-MR               2:41.00    2:52.74        
                  38.67     1:19.12 (40.45)     2:12.36 (53.24)     2:52.74 (40.38)
 19 Alston, Neka              14 LBA-MR               2:56.40    2:55.72        
                  38.99     1:21.63 (42.64)     2:17.48 (55.85)     2:55.72 (38.24)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:06.99  13-14 JO
                5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Shieri            14 EAST-MR              5:13.05    4:52.85 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:08.73 (36.82)     1:45.46 (36.73)     2:22.85 (37.39)
        3:04.09 (41.24)     3:47.61 (43.52)     4:20.45 (32.84)     4:52.85 (32.40)
  2 Olivieri, Maya            14 EAST-MR              4:49.15    4:56.54 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:10.13 (37.82)     1:49.56 (39.43)     2:26.81 (37.25)
        3:07.94 (41.13)     3:49.30 (41.36)     4:23.41 (34.11)     4:56.54 (33.13)
  3 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               5:07.76    5:02.30 JO     
                  32.15     1:11.19 (39.04)     1:50.27 (39.08)     2:29.22 (38.95)
        3:12.45 (43.23)     3:57.27 (44.82)     4:29.84 (32.57)     5:02.30 (32.46)
  4 Weinreb, Halley           13 EAST-MR              5:33.61    5:17.60 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.76 (37.92)     1:51.52 (40.76)     2:32.25 (40.73)
        3:17.44 (45.19)     4:03.44 (46.00)     4:40.87 (37.43)     5:17.60 (36.73)
 -- Browne, Sophie            14 EAST-MR              4:47.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  31.17     1:06.96 (35.79)     1:43.76 (36.80)     2:19.32 (35.56)
        3:01.07 (41.75)     3:43.84 (42.77)     4:16.79 (32.95)          DQ (32.50)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 26.42        2006 Brittany Freeman, GAEL                       
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren              16 EAST-MR                29.00      26.72 SILV   
  2 Stanford, Brittany        16 LBA-MR                 27.09      27.03 SILV   
  3 Joseph, Jamela            15 Middies-MR             26.51      27.06 SILV   
  4 Marcangeli, Sveva         15 Dolphins-CT            27.53      27.25 SILV   
  5 Guba, Jackie              15 GAEL-MR                27.15      27.28 SILV   
  6 Russo, Jeannette          17 GAEL-MR                27.72      27.45 SILV   
  7 Purdy, Deirdre            17 EAST-MR                26.38      27.55 SILV   
  8 Weston, Caroline          15 EAST-MR                26.40      27.91 SILV   
  9 Xue, Vanessa              15 HS-MR                  27.93      27.93 SILV   
 10 Fusco, Alexandra          16 GAEL-MR                27.65      28.20 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Kristie          15 HS-MR                  29.10      28.42 SILV   
 12 Burke, Stephanie          16 GAEL-MR                28.43      28.68        
 13 Squillante, Lindsey       15 GAEL-MR                28.99      28.69        
 14 Daly, Bronagh             15 HS-MR                  28.80      29.05        
 15 Cuddy, Erin               17 EAST-MR                29.00      29.12        
 16 Griffin, Emily            17 EAST-MR                28.56      29.14        
 17 Nolan, Mary Kate          15 HS-MR                  29.10      29.16        
 18 O'Brien, Claire           15 EAST-MR                29.09      29.19        
 19 Freeman, Nicole           16 GAEL-MR                28.36      29.23        
 20 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     16 EAST-MR                29.38      29.53        
 21 Coleman, Kaitlyn          15 HS-MR                  29.84      29.98        
 22 Decrem, Danielle          15 Middies-MR             30.02      30.26        
 23 Petrov, Jessica           15 GAEL-MR                30.82      30.47        
 24 Wisell, Catherine         15 Middies-MR             30.67      30.51        
 25 Xue, Rosalia              16 HS-MR                  29.47      31.20        
 26 Boulbol, Lauren           16 HS-MR                  29.90      31.91        
 27 Smith, Emily              16 GAEL-MR                32.33      31.93        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 55.80        2006 Kellie Lyver, GAEL                           
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire            16 EAST-MR                52.60      55.07$ZQ     
                  26.42       55.07 (28.65)                                        
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie            16 EAST-MR                54.20      55.18$ZQ     
                  27.00       55.18 (28.18)                                        
  3 Fischer, Sarah            15 EAST-MR                56.54      56.68 ZQ     
                  27.32       56.68 (29.36)                                        
  4 Panzarino, Alexandra      16 EAST-MR                56.19      57.39 JO     
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)                                        
  5 Flower, Lauren            15 EAST-MR                57.18      57.96 SILV   
                  28.29       57.96 (29.67)                                        
  6 Guba, Jackie              15 GAEL-MR              1:00.60      59.20 SILV   
                  28.55       59.20 (30.65)                                        
  7 Marcangeli, Sveva         15 Dolphins-CT          1:01.03      59.90 SILV   
                  28.68       59.90 (31.22)                                        
  8 Marynowski, Ryan          17 EAST-MR                55.44      59.93 SILV   
                  28.32       59.93 (31.61)                                        
  9 Ginsberg, Ariel           16 EAST-MR                57.59    1:00.29 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.29 (30.99)                                        
 10 Kadala, Kristyn           16 EAST-MR                58.25    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.69 (31.54)                                        
 11 Purdy, Deirdre            17 EAST-MR                58.87    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.90 (32.43)                                        
 12 Russo, Jeannette          17 GAEL-MR                59.01    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)                                        
 13 Joseph, Jamela            15 Middies-MR             59.05    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.39 (32.30)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Claire           15 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.09 (32.75)                                        
 15 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     16 EAST-MR              1:03.67    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.53 (33.03)                                        
 16 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:03.69    1:04.57        
                  30.86     1:04.57 (33.71)                                        
 17 Wisell, Catherine         15 Middies-MR           1:06.67    1:04.88        
                  31.90     1:04.88 (32.98)                                        
 18 Squillante, Lindsey       15 GAEL-MR              1:02.38    1:06.51        
                  30.94     1:06.51 (35.57)                                        
 19 Petrov, Jessica           15 GAEL-MR              1:07.12    1:06.66        
                  31.46     1:06.66 (35.20)                                        
 20 Decrem, Danielle          15 Middies-MR           1:06.13    1:06.87        
                  31.88     1:06.87 (34.99)                                        
 21 Smith, Emily              16 GAEL-MR              1:12.22    1:09.00        
                  33.14     1:09.00 (35.86)                                        
 -- Griffin, Emily            17 EAST-MR              1:04.66         DQ        
      False start
                  31.04          DQ (34.31)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:04.02        2006 Brittany Freeman, GAEL                     
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan          17 EAST-MR              2:06.00    2:02.21$ZQ     
                  28.04       58.73 (30.69)     1:30.41 (31.68)     2:02.21 (31.80)
  2 Toal, Shannon             15 EAST-MR              2:03.62    2:03.69$JO     
                  29.11     1:00.80 (31.69)     1:32.35 (31.55)     2:03.69 (31.34)
  3 Ginsberg, Ariel           16 EAST-MR              2:01.91    2:06.30 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.24 (31.77)     1:33.69 (32.45)     2:06.30 (32.61)
  4 Tobin, Casey              16 EAST-MR              2:03.17    2:07.67 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.69 (31.67)     1:34.14 (33.45)     2:07.67 (33.53)
  5 Guba, Jackie              15 GAEL-MR              2:12.73    2:09.29 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.28 (32.81)     1:36.31 (34.03)     2:09.29 (32.98)
  6 Cuddy, Erin               17 EAST-MR              2:07.17    2:10.13 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.09 (33.54)     1:36.82 (32.73)     2:10.13 (33.31)
  7 Kalashian, Aubrey         16 Dolphins-CT          2:06.20    2:11.73 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.14 (33.69)     1:38.63 (33.49)     2:11.73 (33.10)
  8 Callahan, Erin            16 EAST-MR              2:03.87    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.50 (33.54)     1:38.72 (34.22)     2:12.17 (33.45)
  9 Kadala, Kristyn           16 EAST-MR              2:08.73    2:12.48 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.43 (33.31)     1:38.05 (34.62)     2:12.48 (34.43)
 10 Joseph, Jamela            15 Middies-MR           2:15.44    2:13.79 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.67 (32.80)     1:37.89 (35.22)     2:13.79 (35.90)
 11 Katchis, Alexandra        15 EAST-MR              2:15.69    2:14.43 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.07 (33.93)     1:39.80 (35.73)     2:14.43 (34.63)
 12 Freeman, Nicole           16 GAEL-MR              2:09.33    2:14.88 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.00 (33.45)     1:39.90 (35.90)     2:14.88 (34.98)
 13 O'Brien, Claire           15 EAST-MR              2:13.94    2:16.18 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.65 (34.36)     1:41.18 (36.53)     2:16.18 (35.00)
 13 Burke, Stephanie          16 GAEL-MR              2:10.98    2:16.18 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.64 (34.09)     1:40.52 (35.88)     2:16.18 (35.66)
 15 Fusco, Alexandra          16 GAEL-MR              2:15.27    2:16.63        
                  30.31     1:04.61 (34.30)     1:40.54 (35.93)     2:16.63 (36.09)
 16 Wisell, Catherine         15 Middies-MR           2:25.41    2:19.39        
                  32.82     1:08.51 (35.69)     1:44.70 (36.19)     2:19.39 (34.69)
 17 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     16 EAST-MR              2:19.22    2:20.42        
                  31.30     1:07.08 (35.78)     1:44.62 (37.54)     2:20.42 (35.80)
 18 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               2:21.39    2:21.18        
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)     1:45.53 (36.76)     2:21.18 (35.65)
 19 Griffin, Emily            17 EAST-MR              2:21.61    2:23.36        
                  32.45     1:08.40 (35.95)     1:45.62 (37.22)     2:23.36 (37.74)
 20 Xue, Vanessa              15 HS-MR                2:19.88    2:27.37        
                  31.38     1:07.39 (36.01)     1:47.17 (39.78)     2:27.37 (40.20)
 21 Smith, Emily              16 GAEL-MR              2:35.22    2:35.15        
                  34.43     1:12.36 (37.93)     1:52.82 (40.46)     2:35.15 (42.33)
 22 Montana, Jaclyn           15 HS-MR                2:37.93    2:43.72        
                  33.64     1:13.88 (40.24)     1:57.88 (44.00)     2:43.72 (45.84)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:27.99  15-18 ZQ
                5:31.99  15-18 JO
                5:54.99  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Maggie            16 EAST-MR              5:11.54    5:17.25 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.28 (30.91)     1:30.62 (31.34)     2:02.48 (31.86)
        2:35.04 (32.56)     3:07.91 (32.87)     3:40.61 (32.70)     4:13.10 (32.49)
        4:45.54 (32.44)     5:17.25 (31.71)                                        
  2 Bailey, Lauren            15 EAST-MR              5:20.23    5:25.50 ZQ     
                  28.30       59.79 (31.49)     1:32.41 (32.62)     2:05.58 (33.17)
        2:38.96 (33.38)     3:12.47 (33.51)     3:45.49 (33.02)     4:19.27 (33.78)
        4:52.89 (33.62)     5:25.50 (32.61)                                        
  3 Toal, Shannon             15 EAST-MR              5:40.75    5:27.54 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.42 (33.01)     1:37.56 (34.14)     2:10.93 (33.37)
        2:43.79 (32.86)     3:17.39 (33.60)     3:50.26 (32.87)     4:23.23 (32.97)
        4:56.04 (32.81)     5:27.54 (31.50)                                        
  4 Fischer, Sarah            15 EAST-MR              5:35.45    5:30.62 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.66 (33.30)     1:37.93 (34.27)     2:11.73 (33.80)
        2:44.10 (32.37)     3:16.96 (32.86)     3:50.84 (33.88)     4:24.24 (33.40)
        4:58.76 (34.52)     5:30.62 (31.86)                                        
  5 Browne, Rebecca           17 EAST-MR              5:45.00    5:35.43 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.72 (32.72)     1:35.77 (34.05)     2:10.66 (34.89)
        2:45.35 (34.69)     3:19.92 (34.57)     3:54.62 (34.70)     4:28.91 (34.29)
        5:03.10 (34.19)     5:35.43 (32.33)                                        
  6 Ginsberg, Ariel           16 EAST-MR              5:25.07    5:35.54 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.77 (32.66)     1:36.51 (33.74)     2:10.93 (34.42)
        2:45.20 (34.27)     3:19.44 (34.24)     3:53.89 (34.45)     4:28.19 (34.30)
        5:02.33 (34.14)     5:35.54 (33.21)                                        
  7 Cuddy, Erin               17 EAST-MR              5:34.21    5:38.59 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)     1:38.55 (34.12)     2:13.06 (34.51)
        2:47.00 (33.94)     3:20.97 (33.97)     3:56.04 (35.07)     4:30.64 (34.60)
        5:04.82 (34.18)     5:38.59 (33.77)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Claire           15 EAST-MR              6:04.35    5:49.42 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.95 (33.81)     1:39.72 (35.77)     2:16.13 (36.41)
        2:52.47 (36.34)     3:28.39 (35.92)     4:04.15 (35.76)     4:40.15 (36.00)
        5:15.94 (35.79)     5:49.42 (33.48)                                        
  9 Tobin, Casey              16 EAST-MR              5:37.01    5:49.86 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.33 (33.73)     1:38.87 (34.54)     2:14.33 (35.46)
        2:50.08 (35.75)     3:26.46 (36.38)     4:03.38 (36.92)     4:39.80 (36.42)
        5:14.94 (35.14)     5:49.86 (34.92)                                        
 10 Marcangeli, Sveva         15 Dolphins-CT          6:04.36    5:56.58        
                  30.08     1:03.85 (33.77)     1:39.60 (35.75)     2:16.53 (36.93)
        2:52.94 (36.41)     3:29.79 (36.85)     4:07.12 (37.33)     4:44.04 (36.92)
        5:21.32 (37.28)     5:56.58 (35.26)                                        
 11 Wisell, Catherine         15 Middies-MR           6:38.99    6:19.58        
                  33.53     1:10.26 (36.73)     1:48.51 (38.25)     2:26.80 (38.29)
        3:05.62 (38.82)     3:44.20 (38.58)     4:23.13 (38.93)     5:03.81 (40.68)
        5:43.53 (39.72)     6:19.58 (36.05)                                        
 12 Decrem, Danielle          15 Middies-MR           6:38.10    6:19.84        
                  31.67     1:08.68 (37.01)     1:47.18 (38.50)     2:26.32 (39.14)
        3:06.28 (39.96)     3:45.98 (39.70)     4:24.80 (38.82)     5:03.62 (38.82)
        5:42.54 (38.92)     6:19.84 (37.30)                                        
 13 Joseph, Jamela            15 Middies-MR           6:48.72    6:28.21        
                  30.47     1:06.28 (35.81)     1:44.86 (38.58)     2:25.69 (40.83)
        3:06.56 (40.87)     3:48.38 (41.82)     4:30.04 (41.66)     5:10.88 (40.84)
        5:51.25 (40.37)     6:28.21 (36.96)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:04.68        2006 Brittany Freeman, GAEL                     
                1:05.49  ZQ
                1:06.49  JO
                1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan          17 EAST-MR              1:03.00    1:01.88$ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.88 (32.00)                                        
  2 Toal, Shannon             15 EAST-MR              1:07.57    1:06.10 JO     
                  32.97     1:06.10 (33.13)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Claire           15 EAST-MR              1:06.81    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.29 (33.80)                                        
  4 Stanford, Brittany        16 LBA-MR               1:10.32    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.48 (34.82)                                        
  5 Sepe, Lauren              16 EAST-MR              1:06.87    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.55 (35.47)                                        
  6 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     16 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.78     1:08.73 (34.95)                                        
  7 Weston, Caroline          15 EAST-MR              1:07.90    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.17 (35.56)                                        
  8 Purdy, Deirdre            17 EAST-MR              1:07.63    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.31 (37.16)                                        
  9 Marcangeli, Sveva         15 Dolphins-CT          1:09.82    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.72 (36.74)                                        
 10 Fusco, Alexandra          16 GAEL-MR              1:07.41    1:10.89 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.89 (36.87)                                        
 11 Katchis, Alexandra        15 EAST-MR              1:10.34    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.76 (37.14)                                        
 12 Coleman, Kristie          15 HS-MR                1:14.33    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.23 (37.83)                                        
 13 Burke, Stephanie          16 GAEL-MR              1:09.02    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.06 (37.44)                                        
 14 Freeman, Nicole           16 GAEL-MR              1:10.47    1:13.29        
                  35.58     1:13.29 (37.71)                                        
 15 Boulbol, Lauren           16 HS-MR                1:14.21    1:13.73        
                  37.01     1:13.73 (36.72)                                        
 16 Nolan, Mary Kate          15 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:13.76        
                  35.94     1:13.76 (37.82)                                        
 17 Russo, Jeannette          17 GAEL-MR              1:12.26    1:13.77        
                  34.53     1:13.77 (39.24)                                        
 18 Xue, Vanessa              15 HS-MR                1:12.33    1:13.90        
                  35.52     1:13.90 (38.38)                                        
 19 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:13.86    1:14.01        
                  35.83     1:14.01 (38.18)                                        
 20 Petrov, Jessica           15 GAEL-MR              1:15.48    1:15.85        
                  36.98     1:15.85 (38.87)                                        
 21 Ginsberg, Ariel           16 EAST-MR              1:12.00    1:16.17        
                  37.22     1:16.17 (38.95)                                        
 22 Callahan, Erin            16 EAST-MR              1:11.72    1:16.28        
                  36.47     1:16.28 (39.81)                                        
 23 Daly, Bronagh             15 HS-MR                1:15.27    1:17.30        
                  38.12     1:17.30 (39.18)                                        
 24 Joseph, Jamela            15 Middies-MR           1:12.38    1:18.39        
                  38.37     1:18.39 (40.02)                                        
 25 Decrem, Danielle          15 Middies-MR           1:20.96    1:18.50        
                  38.11     1:18.50 (40.39)                                        
 26 Griffin, Emily            17 EAST-MR              1:15.98    1:18.75        
                  37.49     1:18.75 (41.26)                                        
 27 Coleman, Kaitlyn          15 HS-MR                1:21.94    1:18.92        
                  37.71     1:18.92 (41.21)                                        
 28 Wisell, Catherine         15 Middies-MR           1:21.59    1:20.41        
                  39.57     1:20.41 (40.84)                                        
 29 Smith, Emily              16 GAEL-MR              1:18.50    1:25.47        
                  41.53     1:25.47 (43.94)                                        
 -- Squillante, Lindsey       15 GAEL-MR              1:08.48         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.37          DQ (36.92)                                        
 -- Xue, Rosalia              16 HS-MR                1:17.98         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.98          DQ (41.67)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:17.12        2006 Brittany Freeman, GAEL                     
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR              2:07.15    2:12.99$ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.42 (33.79)     1:39.11 (34.69)     2:12.99 (33.88)
  2 Ha, Kathryn               17 EAST-MR              2:08.55    2:13.38$ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.03 (33.19)     1:38.62 (34.59)     2:13.38 (34.76)
  3 Rogers, Stacey            16 EAST-MR              2:07.65    2:13.45$ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.36 (33.56)     1:39.56 (34.20)     2:13.45 (33.89)
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie            16 EAST-MR              2:09.42    2:14.34$ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.07 (33.73)     1:39.59 (34.52)     2:14.34 (34.75)
  5 Marynowski, Ryan          17 EAST-MR              2:12.24    2:15.21$ZQ     
                  31.34     1:04.78 (33.44)     1:39.78 (35.00)     2:15.21 (35.43)
  6 Toal, Shannon             15 EAST-MR              2:21.30    2:17.83 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:08.47 (35.06)     1:43.36 (34.89)     2:17.83 (34.47)
  7 O'Brien, Claire           15 EAST-MR              2:23.81    2:23.28 JO     
                  33.51     1:09.24 (35.73)     1:46.38 (37.14)     2:23.28 (36.90)
  8 Stanford, Brittany        16 LBA-MR               2:28.29    2:25.57 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.31 (36.33)     1:48.55 (37.24)     2:25.57 (37.02)
  9 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     16 EAST-MR              2:23.98    2:27.05 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.89 (37.30)     1:49.49 (38.60)     2:27.05 (37.56)
 10 Marcangeli, Sveva         15 Dolphins-CT          2:30.70    2:27.13 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.94 (36.49)     1:49.37 (38.43)     2:27.13 (37.76)
 11 Pangilinan, Erica         17 EAST-MR              2:14.62    2:27.34 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.96 (36.59)     1:48.53 (38.57)     2:27.34 (38.81)
 12 Cuddy, Erin               17 EAST-MR              2:26.45    2:32.47 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.28 (38.30)     1:53.75 (39.47)     2:32.47 (38.72)
 13 Burke, Stephanie          16 GAEL-MR              2:24.93    2:32.68 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.40 (38.98)     1:54.05 (39.65)     2:32.68 (38.63)
 14 Freeman, Nicole           16 GAEL-MR              2:28.30    2:33.05 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.53 (38.59)     1:54.09 (39.56)     2:33.05 (38.96)
 15 Callahan, Erin            16 EAST-MR              2:24.57    2:33.35 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.00 (38.63)     1:54.00 (39.00)     2:33.35 (39.35)
 16 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               2:34.59    2:36.37        
                  36.34     1:15.77 (39.43)     1:56.01 (40.24)     2:36.37 (40.36)
 17 Fusco, Alexandra          16 GAEL-MR              2:26.41    2:37.46        
                  36.42     1:15.86 (39.44)     1:56.33 (40.47)     2:37.46 (41.13)
 18 Squillante, Lindsey       15 GAEL-MR              2:28.68    2:38.80        
                  37.04     1:15.74 (38.70)     1:57.61 (41.87)     2:38.80 (41.19)
 19 Wisell, Catherine         15 Middies-MR           2:51.47    2:46.79        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:12.19        2006 Jeannette Russo, GAEL                      
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Sarah            15 EAST-MR              1:10.77    1:11.39$ZQ     
                  34.04     1:11.39 (37.35)                                        
  2 Pangilinan, Erica         17 EAST-MR              1:07.56    1:11.66$ZQ     
                  33.68     1:11.66 (37.98)                                        
  3 Weston, Caroline          15 EAST-MR              1:07.73    1:12.81 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:12.81 (38.59)                                        
  4 Stanford, Brittany        16 LBA-MR               1:13.05    1:13.25 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:13.25 (38.82)                                        
  5 Fulenwider, Allison       16 EAST-MR              1:10.68    1:13.98 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:13.98 (38.70)                                        
  6 Marcangeli, Sveva         15 Dolphins-CT          1:10.91    1:14.06 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.06 (39.29)                                        
  7 Russo, Jeannette          17 GAEL-MR              1:12.18    1:14.14 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.14 (38.94)                                        
  8 Kalashian, Aubrey         16 Dolphins-CT          1:11.56    1:14.92 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.92 (39.72)                                        
  9 Guba, Jackie              15 GAEL-MR              1:17.75    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.06 (39.98)                                        
 10 Rogers, Stacey            16 EAST-MR              1:16.07    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.75 (39.81)                                        
 11 Bailey, Lauren            15 EAST-MR              1:20.29    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.85 (40.72)                                        
 12 Kadala, Kristyn           16 EAST-MR              1:11.64    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.26 (40.69)                                        
 13 Ha, Kathryn               17 EAST-MR              1:15.94    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.69 (41.13)                                        
 14 Toal, Shannon             15 EAST-MR              1:17.90    1:18.18 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.18 (41.24)                                        
 15 Sepe, Lauren              16 EAST-MR              1:19.22    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.43 (42.35)                                        
 16 Joseph, Jamela            15 Middies-MR           1:19.94    1:21.90 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.90 (43.91)                                        
 17 Purdy, Deirdre            17 EAST-MR              1:15.03    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.91 (43.66)                                        
 18 Callahan, Erin            16 EAST-MR              1:22.51    1:22.04 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.04 (42.88)                                        
 19 Ginsberg, Ariel           16 EAST-MR              1:21.49    1:22.91 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.91 (44.18)                                        
 20 Decrem, Danielle          15 Middies-MR           1:23.95    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.54 (43.87)                                        
 21 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:19.93    1:23.98        
                  39.57     1:23.98 (44.41)                                        
 22 Browne, Rebecca           17 EAST-MR              1:19.86    1:24.06        
                  39.26     1:24.06 (44.80)                                        
 23 Petrov, Jessica           15 GAEL-MR              1:25.84    1:25.46        
                  39.53     1:25.46 (45.93)                                        
 24 Smith, Emily              16 GAEL-MR              1:33.01    1:29.62        
                  41.18     1:29.62 (48.44)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:37.74        2006 Jeanette Russo, GAEL                       
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline          15 EAST-MR              2:28.54    2:36.97$ZQ     
                  36.08     1:16.07 (39.99)     1:56.23 (40.16)     2:36.97 (40.74)
  2 Stanford, Brittany        16 LBA-MR               2:38.42    2:39.28 JO     
                  35.64     1:16.09 (40.45)     1:57.77 (41.68)     2:39.28 (41.51)
  3 Russo, Jeannette          17 GAEL-MR              2:35.32    2:40.98 JO     
                  36.08     1:16.74 (40.66)     1:58.11 (41.37)     2:40.98 (42.87)
  4 Kalashian, Aubrey         16 Dolphins-CT          2:36.28    2:41.15 JO     
                  37.26     1:18.70 (41.44)     2:00.46 (41.76)     2:41.15 (40.69)
  5 Marcangeli, Sveva         15 Dolphins-CT          2:36.00    2:42.72 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.28 (41.21)     2:00.62 (43.34)     2:42.72 (42.10)
  6 Toal, Shannon             15 EAST-MR              2:41.68    2:43.70 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.76 (41.56)     2:01.89 (42.13)     2:43.70 (41.81)
  7 Kadala, Kristyn           16 EAST-MR              2:38.96    2:47.84 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.59 (41.90)     2:03.61 (44.02)     2:47.84 (44.23)
  8 Guba, Jackie              15 GAEL-MR              2:50.19    2:48.02 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.31 (43.43)     2:04.32 (43.01)     2:48.02 (43.70)
  9 Decrem, Danielle          15 Middies-MR           2:55.08    2:52.80 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.34 (43.34)     2:08.22 (44.88)     2:52.80 (44.58)
 10 Coleman, Kristie          15 HS-MR                3:21.16    2:53.06 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.26 (43.73)     2:07.79 (45.53)     2:53.06 (45.27)
 11 Tobin, Casey              16 EAST-MR              2:43.44    2:54.63 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.93 (43.36)     2:09.14 (46.21)     2:54.63 (45.49)
 12 Purdy, Deirdre            17 EAST-MR              2:44.50    2:59.40        
                  39.90     1:24.84 (44.94)     2:11.94 (47.10)     2:59.40 (47.46)
 13 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               2:49.39    3:00.27        
                  41.10     1:26.94 (45.84)     2:13.95 (47.01)     3:00.27 (46.32)
 14 Nolan, Mary Kate          15 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:04.46        
                  41.53     1:29.39 (47.86)     2:17.23 (47.84)     3:04.46 (47.23)
 15 Boulbol, Lauren           16 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:06.57        
                  42.08     1:28.15 (46.07)     2:16.60 (48.45)     3:06.57 (49.97)
 16 Coleman, Kaitlyn          15 HS-MR                3:25.13    3:12.35        
                  43.60     1:32.00 (48.40)     2:21.83 (49.83)     3:12.35 (50.52)
 17 Xue, Rosalia              16 HS-MR                3:11.01    3:17.01        
                  45.42     1:36.24 (50.82)     2:26.92 (50.68)     3:17.01 (50.09)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:04.00        2006 Kellie Lyver, GAEL                         
                1:04.49  ZQ
                1:05.49  JO
                1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan          17 EAST-MR                57.47      59.85$ZQ     
                  27.98       59.85 (31.87)                                        
  2 Bailey, Lauren            15 EAST-MR                58.71    1:00.67$ZQ     
                  28.40     1:00.67 (32.27)                                        
  3 Ha, Kathryn               17 EAST-MR                57.76    1:00.93$ZQ     
                  28.64     1:00.93 (32.29)                                        
  4 Panzarino, Alexandra      16 EAST-MR                59.47    1:01.82$ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.82 (32.43)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR              1:01.09    1:02.20$ZQ     
                  29.11     1:02.20 (33.09)                                        
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie            16 EAST-MR              1:00.39    1:02.88$ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.88 (33.08)                                        
  7 Hunter, Claire            16 EAST-MR              1:00.64    1:03.27$ZQ     
                  29.21     1:03.27 (34.06)                                        
  8 Flower, Lauren            15 EAST-MR              1:01.59    1:03.52$ZQ     
                  29.77     1:03.52 (33.75)                                        
  9 Fulenwider, Allison       16 EAST-MR              1:04.22    1:05.33 JO     
                  30.71     1:05.33 (34.62)                                        
 10 Pangilinan, Erica         17 EAST-MR              1:00.18    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.74 (35.29)                                        
 11 Cuddy, Erin               17 EAST-MR              1:05.83    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.97 (35.68)                                        
 12 Browne, Rebecca           17 EAST-MR              1:03.24    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.68 (35.97)                                        
 13 Yang-DiPietro, Baihua     16 EAST-MR              1:07.01    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.93 (35.42)                                        
 14 Ginsberg, Ariel           16 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:08.00 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.00 (36.10)                                        
 15 Weston, Caroline          15 EAST-MR              1:10.68    1:10.24 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.24 (37.36)                                        
 16 Kalashian, Aubrey         16 Dolphins-CT          1:09.54    1:12.14 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.14 (38.50)                                        
 17 Squillante, Lindsey       15 GAEL-MR              1:10.60    1:12.76        
                  33.04     1:12.76 (39.72)                                        
 18 Purdy, Deirdre            17 EAST-MR              1:09.36    1:14.91        
                  32.21     1:14.91 (42.70)                                        
 19 Joseph, Jamela            15 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:15.70        
                  33.69     1:15.70 (42.01)                                        
 20 Griffin, Emily            17 EAST-MR              1:21.64    1:21.65        
                  37.09     1:21.65 (44.56)                                        
 21 Wisell, Catherine         15 Middies-MR           1:22.81    1:21.82        
                  38.55     1:21.82 (43.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:26.72        2006 Chrissy Barnum, GYWD                       
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan          17 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:10.10$ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.69 (32.77)     1:35.60 (33.91)     2:10.10 (34.50)
  2 Cuddy, Erin               17 EAST-MR              2:25.34    2:27.15 JO     
                  32.35     1:09.68 (37.33)     1:48.74 (39.06)     2:27.15 (38.41)
  3 Tobin, Casey              16 EAST-MR              2:27.60    2:35.19 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.32 (39.33)     1:53.72 (41.40)     2:35.19 (41.47)
  4 Katchis, Alexandra        15 EAST-MR              2:33.93    2:35.28 SILV   
                  32.64     1:11.52 (38.88)     1:53.27 (41.75)     2:35.28 (42.01)
  5 Callahan, Erin            16 EAST-MR              2:32.33    2:39.74 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.09 (40.50)     1:58.08 (41.99)     2:39.74 (41.66)
  6 Daly, Bronagh             15 HS-MR                2:39.06    2:44.47        
                  36.22     1:17.06 (40.84)     2:01.16 (44.10)     2:44.47 (43.31)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:18.73        2006 Kellie Lyver, GAEL                         
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire            16 EAST-MR              2:11.73    2:15.28$ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.62 (33.43)     1:44.51 (41.89)     2:15.28 (30.77)
  2 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR              2:13.58    2:16.08$ZQ     
                  29.77     1:03.40 (33.63)     1:44.87 (41.47)     2:16.08 (31.21)
  3 Flower, Lauren            15 EAST-MR              2:16.46    2:16.56$ZQ     
                  30.00     1:07.95 (37.95)     1:45.86 (37.91)     2:16.56 (30.70)
  4 Fischer, Sarah            15 EAST-MR              2:20.22    2:18.37$ZQ     
                  29.93     1:06.67 (36.74)     1:46.08 (39.41)     2:18.37 (32.29)
  5 Toal, Shannon             15 EAST-MR              2:21.53    2:20.74 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.07 (35.53)     1:49.36 (41.29)     2:20.74 (31.38)
  6 Panzarino, Alexandra      16 EAST-MR              2:13.93    2:21.75 JO     
                  29.56     1:05.57 (36.01)     1:49.01 (43.44)     2:21.75 (32.74)
  7 Stanford, Brittany        16 LBA-MR               2:23.22    2:22.66 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.22 (37.15)     1:49.09 (40.87)     2:22.66 (33.57)
  8 Fulenwider, Allison       16 EAST-MR              2:17.57    2:23.68 SILV   
                  31.21     1:09.73 (38.52)     1:49.96 (40.23)     2:23.68 (33.72)
  9 Weston, Caroline          15 EAST-MR              2:19.72    2:23.78 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.34 (37.59)     1:49.68 (40.34)     2:23.78 (34.10)
 10 Kalashian, Aubrey         16 Dolphins-CT          2:24.44    2:26.76 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.76 (38.26)     1:53.11 (41.35)     2:26.76 (33.65)
 11 Callahan, Erin            16 EAST-MR              2:26.53    2:27.39 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.15 (38.73)     1:54.07 (42.92)     2:27.39 (33.32)
 12 Russo, Jeannette          17 GAEL-MR              2:28.15    2:27.55 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.37 (37.59)     1:53.64 (43.27)     2:27.55 (33.91)
 13 Guba, Jackie              15 GAEL-MR              2:29.80    2:28.27 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.65 (38.67)     1:54.71 (43.06)     2:28.27 (33.56)
 14 Tobin, Casey              16 EAST-MR              2:20.88    2:29.33 SILV   
                  31.06     1:09.77 (38.71)     1:54.79 (45.02)     2:29.33 (34.54)
 15 Browne, Rebecca           17 EAST-MR              2:24.63    2:29.35 SILV   
                  30.57     1:10.26 (39.69)     1:56.28 (46.02)     2:29.35 (33.07)
 16 Sepe, Lauren              16 EAST-MR              2:24.52    2:29.42 SILV   
                  30.68     1:09.14 (38.46)     1:54.46 (45.32)     2:29.42 (34.96)
 17 Cuddy, Erin               17 EAST-MR              2:30.17    2:31.01 SILV   
                  31.11     1:10.39 (39.28)     1:57.49 (47.10)     2:31.01 (33.52)
 18 O'Brien, Claire           15 EAST-MR              2:35.37    2:31.03 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.00 (35.67)     1:56.92 (46.92)     2:31.03 (34.11)
 19 Freeman, Nicole           16 GAEL-MR              2:31.48    2:34.79 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.38 (38.10)     1:59.28 (47.90)     2:34.79 (35.51)
 20 Decrem, Danielle          15 Middies-MR           2:46.86    2:40.62 SILV   
                  34.71     1:17.30 (42.59)     2:03.36 (46.06)     2:40.62 (37.26)
 21 Griffin, Emily            17 EAST-MR              2:44.20    2:45.82        
                  35.90     1:18.04 (42.14)     2:06.96 (48.92)     2:45.82 (38.86)
 -- Bailey, Lauren            15 EAST-MR              2:20.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.01     1:06.76 (37.75)     1:50.77 (44.01)          DQ (30.58)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:59.99  15-18 ZQ
                5:04.99  15-18 JO
                5:36.29  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren            15 EAST-MR              4:39.22    4:44.49 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:05.90 (34.68)     1:45.11 (39.21)     2:22.99 (37.88)
        3:00.91 (37.92)     3:39.91 (39.00)     4:12.89 (32.98)     4:44.49 (31.60)
  2 Suzuka, Yuka              17 EAST-MR              4:51.57    4:53.37 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:06.29 (35.13)     1:41.52 (35.23)     2:17.60 (36.08)
        3:01.83 (44.23)     3:45.77 (43.94)     4:19.15 (33.38)     4:53.37 (34.22)
  3 Weston, Caroline          15 EAST-MR              5:00.43    5:03.38 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.97 (38.35)     1:50.33 (39.36)     2:29.75 (39.42)
        3:11.64 (41.89)     3:54.02 (42.38)     4:29.61 (35.59)     5:03.38 (33.77)
  4 Fulenwider, Allison       16 EAST-MR              4:52.92    5:05.90 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.93 (36.81)     1:49.80 (40.87)     2:29.76 (39.96)
        3:11.78 (42.02)     3:54.83 (43.05)     4:30.74 (35.91)     5:05.90 (35.16)
  5 Callahan, Erin            16 EAST-MR              4:59.11    5:13.99 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.65 (38.66)     1:52.07 (40.42)     2:32.48 (40.41)
        3:17.07 (44.59)     4:03.19 (46.12)     4:39.10 (35.91)     5:13.99 (34.89)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 28.89        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack              10 GAEL-MR                32.66      31.38        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             32.60      31.95        
  3 Deverna, Kyle             10 GAEL-MR                30.64      32.13        
  4 Lewis, Aedan               9 Dolphins-CT            33.14      33.07        
  5 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                33.57      33.32        
  6 Musoff, Charlie           10 Middies-MR             32.64      33.86        
  7 Chrystal, Brian           10 GAEL-MR                33.81      34.01        
  8 Weston, Scott              9 EAST-MR                34.63      34.05        
  9 Freeman, John              9 GAEL-MR                34.28      34.18        
 10 Kanim, Jared              10 Middies-MR             34.29      35.17        
 11 Dustin, John              10 Dolphins-CT            35.19      35.23        
 12 Binnie, Angus              9 Dolphins-CT            34.70      35.38        
 13 Dell'Orto, Andrew          9 Middies-MR             35.89      35.49        
 14 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR             38.10      35.58        
 15 Barrow, Mitchell          10 Middies-MR             35.27      35.68        
 15 Lewis, Henry              10 Dolphins-CT            35.77      35.68        
 17 Distler, Alex             10 Middies-MR             35.04      35.77        
 18 Weir, Timothy             10 GAEL-MR                35.59      36.07        
 19 Cavataro, Tyler            9 Dolphins-CT            36.91      36.12        
 20 Rodriguez, Gus             9 EAST-MR                36.05      36.47        
 21 Ranieri, Carl             10 Middies-MR             35.41      36.73        
 22 Sculti, CJ                10 Dolphins-CT            36.28      36.87        
 23 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 36.68      36.88        
 24 Wolfe, Morgan              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.16      36.94        
 25 Triscari, Andrew           9 Dolphins-CT            36.28      37.56        
 26 Bernstein, Zach            9 Middies-MR             36.22      37.65        
 27 Lewis, Robert             10 Dolphins-CT            36.29      37.70        
 28 Murray, Andrew            10 EAST-MR                   NT      37.76        
 29 Epley, John                9 GAEL-MR                38.84      38.07        
 30 Kessler, Sam              10 Middies-MR             37.56      38.25        
 31 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR             40.45      38.80        
 31 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR             37.32      38.80        
 33 Walsh, Dylan               9 Middies-MR             39.63      40.00        
 34 McPhillips, Liam           9 Middies-MR             42.63      40.76        
 35 McCormack, Michael        10 Middies-MR             39.29      40.82        
 36 Cushman, Jason            10 GAEL-MR                43.19      40.92        
 37 Rosner, Ari                9 Middies-MR             45.89      41.12        
 38 McFarland, Tanner          9 EAST-MR                42.52      41.74        
 39 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 41.17      42.19        
 40 Shipman, Henry             9 EAST-MR              1:03.76      42.54        
 41 Semenuk, Logan             9 GAEL-MR                43.53      43.50        
 42 Jacobson, Thomas           9 GAEL-MR                43.53      44.62        
 43 McDonough, Colin           9 EAST-MR                   NT      46.05        
 44 Oyler, Phineas             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.62        
 45 Sheppard, Jason            9 Middies-MR             45.00      48.79        
 46 Susz, Jackson              9 EAST-MR                46.23      49.08        
 47 Bergamini, Peter          10 Middies-MR             42.02      49.64        
 -- Howe, Alec                 9 Dolphins-CT            38.95         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:04.06        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.60    1:05.96        
                  31.59     1:05.96 (34.37)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Graham           10 Dolphins-CT          1:07.09    1:06.22        
                  32.51     1:06.22 (33.71)                                        
  3 Warner, Ray               10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.77    1:10.18        
                  34.03     1:10.18 (36.15)                                        
  4 Deverna, Kyle             10 GAEL-MR              1:08.56    1:11.35        
                  33.90     1:11.35 (37.45)                                        
  5 Reilly, Jack              10 GAEL-MR              1:13.96    1:11.50        
                  34.06     1:11.50 (37.44)                                        
  6 Weston, Scott              9 EAST-MR              1:14.57    1:12.13        
                  34.46     1:12.13 (37.67)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:14.44    1:12.56        
                  35.07     1:12.56 (37.49)                                        
  8 Freeman, John              9 GAEL-MR              1:17.63    1:12.99        
                  35.33     1:12.99 (37.66)                                        
  9 Musoff, Charlie           10 Middies-MR           1:13.00    1:13.61        
                  35.37     1:13.61 (38.24)                                        
 10 Xue, Vincent              10 HS-MR                1:18.03    1:14.26        
                  35.20     1:14.26 (39.06)                                        
 11 Finkelstein, Max          10 HS-MR                1:12.93    1:14.60        
                  36.26     1:14.60 (38.34)                                        
 12 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:13.55    1:14.68        
                  35.61     1:14.68 (39.07)                                        
 13 Hicks, Christopher        10 Middies-MR           1:14.91    1:15.65        
                  36.38     1:15.65 (39.27)                                        
 14 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:17.00    1:15.73        
                  36.12     1:15.73 (39.61)                                        
 15 Chrystal, Brian           10 GAEL-MR              1:16.48    1:16.74        
                  36.74     1:16.74 (40.00)                                        
 16 Kanim, Jared              10 Middies-MR           1:16.66    1:17.81        
                  36.94     1:17.81 (40.87)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Morgan              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.86    1:18.22        
                  37.40     1:18.22 (40.82)                                        
 18 Lewis, Aedan               9 Dolphins-CT          1:17.08    1:18.26        
                  37.05     1:18.26 (41.21)                                        
 19 Dustin, John              10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.45    1:19.34        
                  38.47     1:19.34 (40.87)                                        
 20 Schinto, Jake             10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.04    1:19.54        
                  38.50     1:19.54 (41.04)                                        
 21 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:22.18    1:19.58        
                  38.96     1:19.58 (40.62)                                        
 22 Ranieri, Carl             10 Middies-MR           1:17.54    1:20.40        
                  38.31     1:20.40 (42.09)                                        
 23 Dell'Orto, Andrew          9 Middies-MR           1:16.89    1:20.89        
                  39.41     1:20.89 (41.48)                                        
 24 Meehan, Ryan               9 HS-MR                1:23.85    1:21.66        
                  39.44     1:21.66 (42.22)                                        
 25 Barrow, Mitchell          10 Middies-MR           1:21.18    1:21.77        
                  38.43     1:21.77 (43.34)                                        
 26 Becerra, Kyle             10 Middies-MR           1:18.85    1:22.27        
                  38.75     1:22.27 (43.52)                                        
 27 Distler, Alex             10 Middies-MR           1:22.57    1:22.46        
                  38.33     1:22.46 (44.13)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Gus             9 EAST-MR              1:19.54    1:22.58        
                  37.96     1:22.58 (44.62)                                        
 29 Cavataro, Tyler            9 Dolphins-CT          1:25.38    1:22.78        
                  40.24     1:22.78 (42.54)                                        
 30 Shteynberg, Samuel         9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:22.96        
                  38.80     1:22.96 (44.16)                                        
 31 Bernstein, Zach            9 Middies-MR           1:22.24    1:24.31        
                  39.35     1:24.31 (44.96)                                        
 32 Murray, Andrew            10 EAST-MR              1:27.07    1:24.73        
                  39.22     1:24.73 (45.51)                                        
 33 Epley, John                9 GAEL-MR              1:27.71    1:25.18        
                  41.60     1:25.18 (43.58)                                        
 34 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR           1:33.53    1:25.70        
                  40.44     1:25.70 (45.26)                                        
 35 Iocolano, Richard          9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:26.22        
                  40.24     1:26.22 (45.98)                                        
 36 Jester IV, Tyler           9 Dolphins-CT          1:22.87    1:26.64        
                  40.62     1:26.64 (46.02)                                        
 37 Kumar, Kevin              10 Dolphins-CT          1:24.99    1:27.61        
                  40.91     1:27.61 (46.70)                                        
 38 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR           1:30.19    1:28.62        
                  42.67     1:28.62 (45.95)                                        
 39 Kessler, Sam              10 Middies-MR           1:28.40    1:29.93        
                  40.54     1:29.93 (49.39)                                        
 40 Walsh, Dylan               9 Middies-MR           1:28.58    1:30.30        
                  44.80     1:30.30 (45.50)                                        
 41 Shipman, Henry             9 EAST-MR              1:40.30    1:31.87        
                  42.58     1:31.87 (49.29)                                        
 42 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon           9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:31.94        
                  43.49     1:31.94 (48.45)                                        
 43 Winget, Russell           10 Dolphins-CT          1:33.46    1:33.01        
                  43.21     1:33.01 (49.80)                                        
 44 McCormack, Michael        10 Middies-MR           1:35.22    1:36.01        
                  43.96     1:36.01 (52.05)                                        
 45 Rosner, Ari                9 Middies-MR           1:43.30    1:39.14        
                  45.70     1:39.14 (53.44)                                        
 46 McDonough, Colin           9 EAST-MR              1:50.13    1:45.34        
                  47.35     1:45.34 (57.99)                                        
 47 Jacobson, Thomas           9 GAEL-MR              1:35.25    1:50.38        
                  49.97   1:50.38 (1:00.41)                                        
 48 Bergamini, Peter          10 Middies-MR           1:51.12    1:51.44        
                  52.08     1:51.44 (59.36)                                        
 49 Gillam, Sean               9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.75        
                  55.24   2:02.75 (1:07.51)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:22.17        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack              10 GAEL-MR              2:45.45    2:29.41        
                  33.51     1:12.51 (39.00)     1:52.37 (39.86)     2:29.41 (37.04)
  2 Deverna, Kyle             10 GAEL-MR              2:30.57    2:30.85        
                  33.75     1:12.29 (38.54)     1:53.49 (41.20)     2:30.85 (37.36)
  3 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           2:47.67    2:37.67        
                  36.04     1:16.34 (40.30)     1:58.11 (41.77)     2:37.67 (39.56)
  4 Freeman, John              9 GAEL-MR              2:45.72    2:38.20        
                  34.86     1:14.88 (40.02)     1:56.33 (41.45)     2:38.20 (41.87)
  5 Wolfe, Morgan              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.49    2:38.63        
                  36.45     1:17.15 (40.70)     1:58.47 (41.32)     2:38.63 (40.16)
  6 Flannery, Aidan            9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:40.61        
                  35.74     1:16.42 (40.68)     1:59.73 (43.31)     2:40.61 (40.88)
  7 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:43.78        
                  36.54     1:18.26 (41.72)     2:01.41 (43.15)     2:43.78 (42.37)
  8 Kanim, Jared              10 Middies-MR           2:48.35    2:46.25        
  9 Becerra, Kyle             10 Middies-MR           3:00.95    2:48.58        
 10 Ranieri, Carl             10 Middies-MR           3:17.88    2:54.28        
                  39.23     1:24.70 (45.47)     2:12.30 (47.60)     2:54.28 (41.98)
 11 Distler, Alex             10 Middies-MR           3:29.26    2:55.60        
                  37.19     1:23.44 (46.25)     2:10.32 (46.88)     2:55.60 (45.28)
 12 Dell'Orto, Andrew          9 Middies-MR           3:04.21    2:55.93        
                  40.04     1:26.99 (46.95)     2:13.96 (46.97)     2:55.93 (41.97)
 13 Barrow, Mitchell          10 Middies-MR           2:56.41    2:56.73        
 14 Weir, Timothy             10 GAEL-MR              2:54.45    2:58.78        
 15 Murray, Andrew            10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:01.41        
                  40.08     1:25.66 (45.58)     2:14.09 (48.43)     3:01.41 (47.32)
 16 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           2:58.77    3:02.00        
 17 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR           3:05.61    3:08.45        
                  41.41     1:29.75 (48.34)     2:20.09 (50.34)     3:08.45 (48.36)
 18 McFarland, Tanner          9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:27.42        
                  46.07     1:41.23 (55.16)     2:36.93 (55.70)     3:27.42 (50.49)
 19 McCormack, Michael        10 Middies-MR           3:37.61    3:27.84        
                  45.15     1:40.33 (55.18)     2:36.32 (55.99)     3:27.84 (51.52)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 32.56        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             10 Dolphins-CT            33.21      32.90        
  2 Hazlett, Graham           10 Dolphins-CT            34.91      35.55        
  3 Thompson, Solomon          9 EAST-MR                38.84      38.60        
  4 Barrow, Mitchell          10 Middies-MR             42.84      38.92        
  5 Ranieri, Carl             10 Middies-MR             39.25      39.41        
  6 Flannery, Aidan            9 EAST-MR                46.19      39.95        
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew          9 Middies-MR             42.81      40.07        
  8 Kanim, Jared              10 Middies-MR             40.65      40.42        
  9 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR             41.53      41.15        
 10 Cavataro, Tyler            9 Dolphins-CT            44.87      41.44        
 11 Murray, Andrew            10 EAST-MR                   NT      41.48        
 12 Chrystal, Brian           10 GAEL-MR                41.22      41.99        
 13 Becerra, Kyle             10 Middies-MR             42.57      42.06        
 14 Bernstein, Zach            9 Middies-MR             42.53      42.07        
 15 Triscari, Andrew           9 Dolphins-CT            43.16      42.41        
 16 Hicks, Christopher        10 Middies-MR             41.49      42.44        
 17 Lewis, Robert             10 Dolphins-CT            42.37      42.94        
 18 Sculti, CJ                10 Dolphins-CT            42.75      42.98        
 19 Schinto, Jake             10 Dolphins-CT            40.60      43.23        
 20 Lewis, Henry              10 Dolphins-CT            44.88      43.77        
 21 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR             46.49      44.02        
 22 McPhillips, Liam           9 Middies-MR             46.45      44.61        
 23 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR             44.18      44.95        
 24 Dustin, John              10 Dolphins-CT            45.80      44.97        
 25 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                 46.79      45.14        
 26 Kumar, Kevin              10 Dolphins-CT            44.53      45.52        
 27 McCormack, Michael        10 Middies-MR             46.56      45.93        
 28 Mullen, Peter              9 Dolphins-CT            44.96      46.19        
 29 Rosner, Ari                9 Middies-MR             50.98      46.44        
 30 McFarland, Tanner          9 EAST-MR                50.09      46.99        
 31 Walsh, Dylan               9 Middies-MR             50.06      50.22        
 32 Shipman, Henry             9 EAST-MR              1:04.29      50.57        
 33 McDonough, Colin           9 EAST-MR                   NT      50.61        
 34 Oyler, Phineas             9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      51.10        
 35 Semenuk, Logan             9 GAEL-MR                59.59      52.31        
 36 Winget, Russell           10 Dolphins-CT            48.56      52.49        
 37 Susz, Jackson              9 EAST-MR                52.21      55.26        
 -- Jacobson, Thomas           9 GAEL-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Sheppard, Jason            9 Middies-MR             55.28         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Binnie, Angus              9 Dolphins-CT            39.92         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Cushman, Jason            10 GAEL-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kessler, Sam              10 Middies-MR             50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Bergamini, Peter          10 Middies-MR             53.28         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Epley, John                9 GAEL-MR                48.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:10.72        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             10 Dolphins-CT          1:12.13    1:10.74        
                  34.41     1:10.74 (36.33)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Graham           10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.12    1:13.63        
                  35.80     1:13.63 (37.83)                                        
  3 Freeman, John              9 GAEL-MR              1:23.11    1:19.55        
                  38.85     1:19.55 (40.70)                                        
  4 Thompson, Solomon          9 EAST-MR              1:23.38    1:20.28        
                  38.61     1:20.28 (41.67)                                        
  5 Flannery, Aidan            9 EAST-MR              1:31.58    1:23.20        
                  40.77     1:23.20 (42.43)                                        
  6 Finkelstein, Max          10 HS-MR                1:26.84    1:26.61        
                  43.58     1:26.61 (43.03)                                        
  7 Weston, Scott              9 EAST-MR              1:30.17    1:27.12        
                  41.77     1:27.12 (45.35)                                        
  8 Barrow, Mitchell          10 Middies-MR           1:26.02    1:27.52        
                  42.26     1:27.52 (45.26)                                        
  9 Becerra, Kyle             10 Middies-MR           1:30.21    1:27.54        
                  42.50     1:27.54 (45.04)                                        
 10 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:30.76    1:27.75        
                  42.28     1:27.75 (45.47)                                        
 11 Dell'Orto, Andrew          9 Middies-MR           1:31.42    1:28.28        
                  42.99     1:28.28 (45.29)                                        
 12 Kanim, Jared              10 Middies-MR           1:28.23    1:28.76        
                  43.39     1:28.76 (45.37)                                        
 13 Murray, Andrew            10 EAST-MR              1:33.12    1:28.92        
                  42.52     1:28.92 (46.40)                                        
 14 Schinto, Jake             10 Dolphins-CT          1:26.08    1:29.26        
                  44.08     1:29.26 (45.18)                                        
 15 Hicks, Christopher        10 Middies-MR           1:30.34    1:29.53        
 16 Bernstein, Zach            9 Middies-MR           1:34.51    1:31.02        
                  44.16     1:31.02 (46.86)                                        
 17 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR           1:43.93    1:34.55        
 18 Jester IV, Tyler           9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:37.29        
                  46.74     1:37.29 (50.55)                                        
 19 Rosner, Ari                9 Middies-MR           1:50.64    1:40.45        
                  48.72     1:40.45 (51.73)                                        
 20 Walsh, Dylan               9 Middies-MR           1:55.49    1:40.80        
                  50.69     1:40.80 (50.11)                                        
 21 McCormack, Michael        10 Middies-MR           1:42.18    1:41.91        
                  48.35     1:41.91 (53.56)                                        
 22 Shteynberg, Samuel         9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:44.02        
                  50.62     1:44.02 (53.40)                                        
 23 Iocolano, Richard          9 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:45.30        
                  48.75     1:45.30 (56.55)                                        
 24 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon           9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:47.03        
                  52.04     1:47.03 (54.99)                                        
 25 Kessler, Sam              10 Middies-MR           1:56.48    1:49.32        
                  52.76     1:49.32 (56.56)                                        
 26 Cushman, Jason            10 GAEL-MR              1:33.56    1:58.31        
                  58.19   1:58.31 (1:00.12)                                        
 27 Bergamini, Peter          10 Middies-MR           2:05.11    2:03.50        
                  57.76   2:03.50 (1:05.74)                                        
 28 Gillam, Sean               9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:20.85        
                1:07.02   2:20.85 (1:13.83)                                        
 -- Warner, Ray               10 Dolphins-CT          1:22.59         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  38.19          DQ (40.64)                                        
 -- Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR           1:36.29         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  45.64          DQ (47.03)                                        
 -- Susz, Jackson              9 EAST-MR              1:59.25         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.22          DQ (56.18)                                        
 -- Kumar, Kevin              10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.55          DQ (47.50)                                        
 -- Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:28.14         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.73          DQ (43.70)                                        
 -- McDonough, Colin           9 EAST-MR              1:55.76         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.51        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Ranieri, Carl             10 Middies-MR           1:28.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.12          DQ (43.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 39.82        2006 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack              10 GAEL-MR                42.12      40.44        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             41.74      40.85        
  3 Lewis, Aedan               9 Dolphins-CT            42.84      41.46        
  4 Deverna, Kyle             10 GAEL-MR                42.60      42.75        
  5 Lewis, Henry              10 Dolphins-CT            45.14      44.10        
  6 Wolfe, Morgan              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.01      44.14        
  7 Distler, Alex             10 Middies-MR             46.27      44.38        
  8 Hicks, Christopher        10 Middies-MR             44.64      46.29        
  9 Chrystal, Brian           10 GAEL-MR                43.74      46.48        
 10 Murray, Andrew            10 EAST-MR                47.35      47.06        
 11 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 50.90      47.32        
 12 Becerra, Kyle             10 Middies-MR             49.41      47.38        
 13 Lewis, Robert             10 Dolphins-CT            47.55      47.41        
 14 Kumar, Kevin              10 Dolphins-CT            46.28      47.62        
 15 Kanim, Jared              10 Middies-MR             49.27      47.64        
 16 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                48.02      47.68        
 17 Rodriguez, Gus             9 EAST-MR                52.22      47.98        
 18 Schinto, Jake             10 Dolphins-CT            46.96      48.13        
 19 Dustin, John              10 Dolphins-CT            48.60      48.24        
 20 Barrow, Mitchell          10 Middies-MR             52.08      49.24        
 21 Howe, Alec                 9 Dolphins-CT            46.84      49.63        
 22 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR             51.50      50.75        
 23 Mullen, Peter              9 Dolphins-CT            49.65      51.03        
 24 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 52.97      52.32        
 25 Kessler, Sam              10 Middies-MR             52.90      54.79        
 26 Susz, Jackson              9 EAST-MR                54.36      55.03        
 27 Winget, Russell           10 Dolphins-CT          1:02.99      57.47        
 -- Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                 50.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR             56.74         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Semenuk, Logan             9 GAEL-MR              1:03.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jacobson, Thomas           9 GAEL-MR              1:10.25         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Triscari, Andrew           9 Dolphins-CT          1:00.77         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Shipman, Henry             9 EAST-MR              1:01.67         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- McDonough, Colin           9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Rosner, Ari                9 Middies-MR             54.92         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- McPhillips, Liam           9 Middies-MR             58.90         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Sheppard, Jason            9 Middies-MR             56.56         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Walsh, Dylan               9 Middies-MR           1:01.51         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:26.06        2006 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:30.41    1:24.25$       
                  41.03     1:24.25 (43.22)                                        
  2 Reilly, Jack              10 GAEL-MR              1:33.23    1:27.36        
                  40.98     1:27.36 (46.38)                                        
  3 Musoff, Charlie           10 Middies-MR           1:38.91    1:31.21        
                  44.12     1:31.21 (47.09)                                        
  4 Lewis, Aedan               9 Dolphins-CT          1:34.32    1:32.57        
                  44.05     1:32.57 (48.52)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.40    1:33.34        
                  44.70     1:33.34 (48.64)                                        
  6 Warner, Ray               10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.75    1:33.65        
                  44.70     1:33.65 (48.95)                                        
  7 Deverna, Kyle             10 GAEL-MR              1:34.17    1:35.86        
                  45.32     1:35.86 (50.54)                                        
  8 Xue, Vincent              10 HS-MR                1:40.65    1:37.38        
                  46.50     1:37.38 (50.88)                                        
  9 Flannery, Aidan            9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:37.91        
                  47.00     1:37.91 (50.91)                                        
 10 Finkelstein, Max          10 HS-MR                1:41.97    1:38.17        
                  49.15     1:38.17 (49.02)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:38.56    1:39.47        
                  46.71     1:39.47 (52.76)                                        
 12 Murray, Andrew            10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:39.90        
                  46.95     1:39.90 (52.95)                                        
 13 Kumar, Kevin              10 Dolphins-CT          1:42.22    1:41.41        
                  47.60     1:41.41 (53.81)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Gus             9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:41.50        
                  49.43     1:41.50 (52.07)                                        
 15 Meehan, Ryan               9 HS-MR                1:47.93    1:41.73        
                  49.18     1:41.73 (52.55)                                        
 16 Hicks, Christopher        10 Middies-MR           1:41.68    1:42.14        
                  47.09     1:42.14 (55.05)                                        
 17 Becerra, Kyle             10 Middies-MR           1:46.68    1:44.31        
                  49.89     1:44.31 (54.42)                                        
 18 Dustin, John              10 Dolphins-CT          1:57.50    1:45.04        
                  49.99     1:45.04 (55.05)                                        
 19 Susz, Jackson              9 EAST-MR              1:50.67    1:48.59        
                  51.27     1:48.59 (57.32)                                        
 20 Barrow, Mitchell          10 Middies-MR           1:46.10    1:49.03        
                  52.21     1:49.03 (56.82)                                        
 21 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon           9 HS-MR                2:05.00    1:55.37        
                  54.02   1:55.37 (1:01.35)                                        
 22 Rosner, Ari                9 Middies-MR           2:02.59    1:56.52        
                  53.97   1:56.52 (1:02.55)                                        
 23 Walsh, Dylan               9 Middies-MR           2:07.14    2:01.19        
                  56.93   2:01.19 (1:04.26)                                        
 24 Shipman, Henry             9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:04.72        
                  58.53   2:04.72 (1:06.19)                                        
 -- Winget, Russell           10 Dolphins-CT          2:15.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Thompson, Solomon          9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.90          DQ (51.36)                                        
 -- Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR           1:54.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.16          DQ (58.03)                                        
 -- Iocolano, Richard          9 HS-MR                1:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.47        DQ (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Kanim, Jared              10 Middies-MR           1:47.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.48          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Distler, Alex             10 Middies-MR           1:41.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.81          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- Kessler, Sam              10 Middies-MR           1:55.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.61        DQ (1:01.81)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 32.38        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             10 Dolphins-CT            32.51      33.16        
  2 Hazlett, Graham           10 Dolphins-CT            33.59      35.22        
  3 Reilly, Jack              10 GAEL-MR                35.42      35.93        
  4 Deverna, Kyle             10 GAEL-MR                38.08      37.01        
  5 Freeman, John              9 GAEL-MR                38.92      37.81        
  6 Musoff, Charlie           10 Middies-MR             38.10      38.35        
  7 Schinto, Jake             10 Dolphins-CT            39.55      38.70        
  8 Thompson, Solomon          9 EAST-MR                40.17      38.79        
  9 Dustin, John              10 Dolphins-CT            39.38      39.30        
 10 Flannery, Aidan            9 EAST-MR                42.48      39.61        
 11 Xue, Vincent              10 HS-MR                  41.99      40.34        
 12 Chrystal, Brian           10 GAEL-MR                41.77      40.78        
 13 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR             42.10      41.58        
 14 Ranieri, Carl             10 Middies-MR             40.97      42.41        
 15 Meehan, Ryan               9 HS-MR                  45.68      43.17        
 16 Jester IV, Tyler           9 Dolphins-CT            43.73      43.86        
 17 Lewis, Aedan               9 Dolphins-CT            39.60      43.98        
 18 Weston, Scott              9 EAST-MR                43.62      44.49        
 19 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 59.98      44.78        
 20 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                46.65      45.62        
 21 Cavataro, Tyler            9 Dolphins-CT            49.81      45.81        
 22 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR             44.50      47.48        
 23 Dell'Orto, Andrew          9 Middies-MR             47.22      49.38        
 24 Shteynberg, Samuel         9 HS-MR                  52.00      49.55        
 25 Distler, Alex             10 Middies-MR             55.55      49.58        
 26 Bernstein, Zach            9 Middies-MR             47.94      49.98        
 27 Wolfe, Morgan              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.25        
 28 McCormack, Michael        10 Middies-MR             53.72      57.65        
 29 Bergamini, Peter          10 Middies-MR             57.69    1:05.09        
 -- Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             37.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McDonough, Colin           9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rodriguez, Gus             9 EAST-MR                45.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Susz, Jackson              9 EAST-MR              1:12.69         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Winget, Russell           10 Dolphins-CT            57.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shipman, Henry             9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:19.20        2006 Alexander Lewis, GYWD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Graham           10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.34    1:14.65$       
                  34.88     1:14.65 (39.77)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack             10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.46    1:14.72$       
                  34.81     1:14.72 (39.91)                                        
  3 Freeman, John              9 GAEL-MR              1:33.77    1:26.53        
                  40.41     1:26.53 (46.12)                                        
  4 Flannery, Aidan            9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:29.30        
                  40.78     1:29.30 (48.52)                                        
  5 Musoff, Charlie           10 Middies-MR           1:31.97    1:29.35        
                  41.99     1:29.35 (47.36)                                        
  6 Thompson, Solomon          9 EAST-MR              1:30.01    1:29.65        
                  40.05     1:29.65 (49.60)                                        
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew          9 Middies-MR           1:51.03    1:44.63        
                  47.73     1:44.63 (56.90)                                        
 -- Weir, Timothy             10 GAEL-MR              1:54.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.80          DQ (55.30)                                        
 -- Bergamini, Peter          10 Middies-MR           2:27.86         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:02.12        DQ (1:15.72)                                        
 -- Weston, Scott              9 EAST-MR              1:51.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.01          DQ (55.07)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus             9 EAST-MR              1:47.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.61          DQ (59.95)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:13.13        2006 Patrick Conoton, GAEL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.38    1:12.61$       
                  32.39     1:12.61 (40.22)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Graham           10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.51    1:17.16        
                  34.55     1:17.16 (42.61)                                        
  3 Reilly, Jack              10 GAEL-MR              1:23.08    1:18.98        
                  37.62     1:18.98 (41.36)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:25.52    1:20.06        
                  39.11     1:20.06 (40.95)                                        
  5 Deverna, Kyle             10 GAEL-MR              1:21.65    1:21.83        
                  37.76     1:21.83 (44.07)                                        
  6 Flannery, Aidan            9 EAST-MR              1:27.80    1:22.54        
                  39.65     1:22.54 (42.89)                                        
  7 Musoff, Charlie           10 Middies-MR           1:25.16    1:22.57        
                  39.21     1:22.57 (43.36)                                        
  8 Thompson, Solomon          9 EAST-MR              1:25.19    1:23.18        
                  37.76     1:23.18 (45.42)                                        
  9 Freeman, John              9 GAEL-MR              1:30.71    1:23.73        
                  38.20     1:23.73 (45.53)                                        
 10 Lewis, Aedan               9 Dolphins-CT          1:27.88    1:25.15        
                  40.81     1:25.15 (44.34)                                        
 11 Weston, Scott              9 EAST-MR              1:28.01    1:26.11        
                  41.98     1:26.11 (44.13)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:28.14    1:27.59        
                  42.68     1:27.59 (44.91)                                        
 13 Dustin, John              10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.93    1:28.13        
                  42.23     1:28.13 (45.90)                                        
 14 Becerra, Kyle             10 Middies-MR           1:36.21    1:28.42        
                  41.49     1:28.42 (46.93)                                        
 15 Binnie, Angus              9 Dolphins-CT          1:29.89    1:29.21        
                  41.95     1:29.21 (47.26)                                        
 16 Weir, Timothy             10 GAEL-MR              1:32.03    1:29.30        
                  39.94     1:29.30 (49.36)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Morgan              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.19    1:29.52        
                  45.79     1:29.52 (43.73)                                        
 18 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:32.29    1:30.67        
                  42.81     1:30.67 (47.86)                                        
 19 Schinto, Jake             10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.53    1:31.39        
                  43.10     1:31.39 (48.29)                                        
 20 Ranieri, Carl             10 Middies-MR           1:28.66    1:32.13        
                  42.80     1:32.13 (49.33)                                        
 21 Kumar, Kevin              10 Dolphins-CT          1:48.89    1:34.74        
                  46.33     1:34.74 (48.41)                                        
 22 Distler, Alex             10 Middies-MR           1:43.90    1:34.76        
                  46.84     1:34.76 (47.92)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Zach            9 Middies-MR           1:34.75    1:35.00        
                  43.96     1:35.00 (51.04)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    1:35.13        
                  44.38     1:35.13 (50.75)                                        
 25 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR           1:43.63    1:35.42        
                  45.11     1:35.42 (50.31)                                        
 26 Mullen, Peter              9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.72    1:35.76        
                  45.39     1:35.76 (50.37)                                        
 27 McFarland, Tanner          9 EAST-MR              1:42.60    1:39.40        
                  44.87     1:39.40 (54.53)                                        
 28 Susz, Jackson              9 EAST-MR              1:42.68    1:47.84        
                  51.07     1:47.84 (56.77)                                        
 29 Winget, Russell           10 Dolphins-CT          1:53.78    1:53.40        
                  55.54     1:53.40 (57.86)                                        
 -- Shipman, Henry             9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.19          DQ (58.87)                                        
 -- Cushman, Jason            10 GAEL-MR              1:45.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  52.56          DQ (52.71)                                        
 -- Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR               1:36.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.64          DQ (48.70)                                        
 -- Hicks, Christopher        10 Middies-MR           1:28.60         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  43.62          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- McCormack, Michael        10 Middies-MR           1:46.58         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  50.36          DQ (57.09)                                        
 -- Sculti, CJ                10 Dolphins-CT          1:50.67         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.38          DQ (50.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:41.07        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon          9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:56.18        
                  41.78     1:25.42 (43.64)     2:19.41 (53.99)     2:56.18 (36.77)
  2 Musoff, Charlie           10 Middies-MR           3:25.07    2:56.82        
                  40.37     1:26.99 (46.62)     2:17.64 (50.65)     2:56.82 (39.18)
  3 Weston, Scott              9 EAST-MR              3:04.96    3:01.61        
                  42.69     1:31.04 (48.35)     2:21.72 (50.68)     3:01.61 (39.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 26.64        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                             
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             25.52      25.46$ZQ     
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul          12 EAST-MR                26.50      26.37$ZQ     
  3 Shaben, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT            27.49      26.58$ZQ     
  4 Lewis, Alexander          12 Dolphins-CT            27.36      27.52 ZQ     
  5 Jaile, C-Co               11 EAST-MR                29.12      28.51 SILV   
  6 Valyuk, Denis             11 HS-MR                  31.50      29.46 SILV   
  7 Raiola, Andy              12 HS-MR                  29.93      29.48 SILV   
  8 Melnyck, Sean             12 Middies-MR             33.96      29.95 SILV   
  9 Patrouch, Oliver          12 Middies-MR             30.73      30.11 SILV   
 10 Callahan, Mark            12 EAST-MR                31.14      30.22 SILV   
 11 Curran, Tyler             11 EAST-MR                30.67      30.34 SILV   
 12 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR             30.10      30.52 SILV   
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan          11 EAST-MR                30.64      30.60 SILV   
 14 Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                  33.05      30.64 SILV   
 15 Langaman, Michael         11 HS-MR                  31.67      31.26 SILV   
 16 Doherty, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR                31.24      31.44 SILV   
 17 Ruggiero, Joseph          11 EAST-MR                33.14      31.54 SILV   
 18 Stewart, Kevin            11 GAEL-MR                30.44      31.66 SILV   
 19 Dervin, Sean              11 Middies-MR             31.71      31.76 SILV   
 20 Delaney, Sam              12 Dolphins-CT            31.50      32.01 SILV   
 21 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                 32.34      32.12 SILV   
 22 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             32.83      32.22 SILV   
 23 Willard, Max              11 LBA-MR                 35.31      32.26 SILV   
 24 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             32.98      33.02        
 25 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR                34.18      33.03        
 26 Staffin, Tyler            12 GAEL-MR                34.50      33.07        
 27 Kireopoulos, Chris        12 Middies-MR             32.70      33.09        
 28 Sokolski, Michael         11 Middies-MR             34.28      33.38        
 29 MacAulay, Patrick         11 EAST-MR                33.93      33.88        
 30 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             35.63      34.25        
 31 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR             34.40      34.43        
 32 Avezzano, Jack            11 Middies-MR             34.31      34.81        
 33 Lamadrid, Andrew          11 EAST-MR                36.94      35.05        
 34 Harkness, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT            35.24      35.82        
 35 Filardi, Michael          11 Middies-MR             37.39      40.04        
 36 Bryant, Emanuel           12 GAEL-MR                41.53      40.58        
 37 Wiley, Sebastian          12 GAEL-MR                42.00      41.76        
 38 Baldi, Jacopo             11 Dolphins-CT            39.53      43.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 58.51        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                             
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             55.16      55.99$ZQ     
                  27.87       55.99 (28.12)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul          12 EAST-MR                58.56      56.44$ZQ     
                  27.58       56.44 (28.86)                                        
  3 Dillinger, Thomas         11 Dolphins-CT            58.15      58.57 ZQ     
                  28.23       58.57 (30.34)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Sam           12 EAST-MR              1:00.49      59.09 ZQ     
                  27.96       59.09 (31.13)                                        
  5 Lantin, Matthew           12 EAST-MR                59.13      59.51 ZQ     
                  28.33       59.51 (31.18)                                        
  6 Shaben, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT          1:02.50      59.85 JO     
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)                                        
  7 Lewis, Alexander          12 Dolphins-CT          1:01.12    1:00.43 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.43 (31.39)                                        
  8 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:00.97    1:00.90 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.90 (31.51)                                        
  9 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:03.40    1:01.91 JO     
                  30.02     1:01.91 (31.89)                                        
 10 Cobbs, Henry              12 Dolphins-CT          1:02.40    1:04.51 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.51 (33.42)                                        
 11 Patrouch, Oliver          12 Middies-MR           1:07.87    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.36 (33.70)                                        
 12 Callahan, Mark            12 EAST-MR              1:04.57    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.56 (34.41)                                        
 13 Li, Christopher           11 Dolphins-CT          1:07.02    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.84 (33.93)                                        
 14 Marcangeli, Ricky         12 Dolphins-CT          1:06.13    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.39 (34.79)                                        
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan          11 EAST-MR              1:08.06    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.74 (35.14)                                        
 16 Doherty, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR              1:13.12    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.26 (35.63)                                        
 17 Delaney, Sam              12 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.57 (35.60)                                        
 18 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           1:09.05    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.69 (36.04)                                        
 19 Dervin, Sean              11 Middies-MR           1:08.19    1:09.65 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.65 (35.84)                                        
 20 Glover, Tommy             11 Dolphins-CT          1:16.27    1:10.03 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.03 (37.14)                                        
 21 Melnyck, Sean             12 Middies-MR           1:23.17    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.56 (36.72)                                        
 22 Bassas, Hugo              11 GAEL-MR              1:13.88    1:12.26        
                  32.92     1:12.26 (39.34)                                        
 23 MacAulay, Patrick         11 EAST-MR              1:14.32    1:13.84        
                  35.69     1:13.84 (38.15)                                        
 24 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:13.81    1:14.62        
                  35.20     1:14.62 (39.42)                                        
 25 Avezzano, Jack            11 Middies-MR           1:17.07    1:16.85        
                  35.73     1:16.85 (41.12)                                        
 26 Wrotniak, William         12 GAEL-MR              1:23.56    1:17.85        
                  37.26     1:17.85 (40.59)                                        
 27 Kireopoulos, Chris        12 Middies-MR           1:17.56    1:18.25        
                  36.71     1:18.25 (41.54)                                        
 28 Staffin, Tyler            12 GAEL-MR              1:16.14    1:20.17        
                  38.28     1:20.17 (41.89)                                        
 29 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:20.22    1:20.46        
                  36.80     1:20.46 (43.66)                                        
 30 Harkness, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.44    1:20.78        
                  37.93     1:20.78 (42.85)                                        
 31 Sokolski, Michael         11 Middies-MR           1:14.85    1:24.71        
                  40.00     1:24.71 (44.71)                                        
 32 Pierce, Grant             11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.50    1:25.81        
                  40.01     1:25.81 (45.80)                                        
 33 Semenuk, Wyatt            11 GAEL-MR              1:25.74    1:25.99        
                  40.94     1:25.99 (45.05)                                        
 34 Madfes, Jared             11 Dolphins-CT          1:30.17    1:26.02        
                  40.42     1:26.02 (45.60)                                        
 35 Martellucci, Joseph       11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.28        
                  40.16     1:29.28 (49.12)                                        
 36 Filardi, Michael          11 Middies-MR           1:27.47    1:29.40        
                  42.80     1:29.40 (46.60)                                        
 37 Wiley, Sebastian          12 GAEL-MR              1:31.14    1:34.76        
                  43.46     1:34.76 (51.30)                                        
 38 Baldi, Jacopo             11 Dolphins-CT          1:42.05    1:38.56        
                  43.42     1:38.56 (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:09.90        2006 Eric Ronda, GYWD                           
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:07.34    2:02.05$ZQ     
                  27.68       58.26 (30.58)     1:30.22 (31.96)     2:02.05 (31.83)
  2 McNamara, Shane           12 EAST-MR              2:04.86    2:02.29$ZQ     
                  28.06       58.97 (30.91)     1:31.22 (32.25)     2:02.29 (31.07)
  3 Dillinger, Thomas         11 Dolphins-CT          2:07.63    2:07.03$ZQ     
                  28.51     1:01.25 (32.74)     1:34.59 (33.34)     2:07.03 (32.44)
  4 Rubenstein, Sam           12 EAST-MR              2:13.05    2:09.77$ZQ     
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)     1:35.60 (34.55)     2:09.77 (34.17)
  5 Triscari, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT          2:13.16    2:13.64 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.21 (33.20)     1:38.76 (35.55)     2:13.64 (34.88)
  6 Curran, Tyler             11 EAST-MR              2:22.48    2:20.73 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.69 (35.33)     1:43.79 (38.10)     2:20.73 (36.94)
  7 Jaile, C-Co               11 EAST-MR              2:19.88    2:21.42 SILV   
                  30.20     1:05.01 (34.81)     1:42.77 (37.76)     2:21.42 (38.65)
  8 Li, Christopher           11 Dolphins-CT          2:27.44    2:22.58 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)     1:46.62 (38.73)     2:22.58 (35.96)
  9 Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                2:40.09    2:23.77 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.17 (36.64)     1:47.92 (38.75)     2:23.77 (35.85)
 10 Chu, Bryan                12 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:26.45 SILV   
                  30.21     1:07.06 (36.85)     1:46.30 (39.24)     2:26.45 (40.15)
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              2:26.78    2:26.51 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.88 (36.72)     1:48.41 (38.53)     2:26.51 (38.10)
 12 Murray, Frank             12 Dolphins-CT          2:28.19    2:30.09 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.05 (38.03)     1:51.85 (39.80)     2:30.09 (38.24)
 13 Dervin, Sean              11 Middies-MR           2:31.86    2:30.86 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.00 (38.11)     1:52.38 (40.38)     2:30.86 (38.48)
 14 Doherty, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR              2:45.25    2:40.20        
                  33.50     1:12.29 (38.79)     1:54.57 (42.28)     2:40.20 (45.63)
 15 MacAulay, Patrick         11 EAST-MR              2:39.15    2:41.11        
                  36.73     1:17.86 (41.13)     1:59.84 (41.98)     2:41.11 (41.27)
 16 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           2:49.44    2:41.52        
                  34.47     1:15.25 (40.78)     1:59.94 (44.69)     2:41.52 (41.58)
 17 Sokolski, Michael         11 Middies-MR           2:45.50    2:41.62        
                  35.99     1:17.81 (41.82)     2:00.93 (43.12)     2:41.62 (40.69)
 18 Melnyck, Sean             12 Middies-MR           2:57.61    2:41.83        
                  35.04     1:16.27 (41.23)     2:01.13 (44.86)     2:41.83 (40.70)
 19 Masino, Corey             11 EAST-MR              2:46.82    2:42.35        
                  36.11     1:19.08 (42.97)     2:01.79 (42.71)     2:42.35 (40.56)
 20 Valyuk, Denis             11 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:46.64        
                  31.71     1:10.98 (39.27)     1:56.71 (45.73)     2:46.64 (49.93)
 21 Avezzano, Jack            11 Middies-MR           2:54.78    2:48.09        
                  36.20     1:18.88 (42.68)     2:05.11 (46.23)     2:48.09 (42.98)
 22 Lamadrid, Andrew          11 EAST-MR                   NT    2:51.54        
                  37.43     1:21.77 (44.34)     2:07.62 (45.85)     2:51.54 (43.92)
 23 O'Keefe, Danny            11 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:54.54        
                  38.04     1:23.76 (45.72)     2:09.67 (45.91)     2:54.54 (44.87)
 -- Callahan, Mark            12 EAST-MR              2:40.14         DQ        
      False start
                  31.67     1:07.39 (35.72)     1:44.40 (37.01)          DQ (34.96)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:48.58        2006 Eric Ronda, GYWD                           
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  JO
                6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas         11 Dolphins-CT          5:31.70    5:24.82$ZQ     
                  28.93     1:00.52 (31.59)     1:33.43 (32.91)     2:06.38 (32.95)
        2:39.87 (33.49)     3:13.27 (33.40)     3:46.64 (33.37)     4:20.23 (33.59)
        4:53.62 (33.39)     5:24.82 (31.20)                                        
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           6:17.00    5:24.82$ZQ     
                  27.68       59.25 (31.57)     1:32.04 (32.79)     2:05.48 (33.44)
        2:39.32 (33.84)     3:12.78 (33.46)     3:46.49 (33.71)     4:20.06 (33.57)
        4:54.17 (34.11)     5:24.82 (30.65)                                        
  3 Triscari, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT          6:06.30    6:04.77 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.74 (34.06)     1:39.98 (36.24)     2:17.33 (37.35)
        2:55.06 (37.73)     3:32.64 (37.58)     4:10.94 (38.30)     4:49.35 (38.41)
        5:27.70 (38.35)     6:04.77 (37.07)                                        
  4 Li, Christopher           11 Dolphins-CT          6:51.00    6:21.16 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.01 (38.01)     1:49.34 (39.33)     2:28.60 (39.26)
        3:08.07 (39.47)     3:47.41 (39.34)     4:26.89 (39.48)     5:06.49 (39.60)
        5:44.67 (38.18)     6:21.16 (36.49)                                        
  5 Marcangeli, Ricky         12 Dolphins-CT          7:10.00    6:31.26 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.91 (37.75)     1:49.96 (39.05)     2:30.06 (40.10)
        3:10.06 (40.00)     3:49.95 (39.89)     4:30.45 (40.50)     5:10.88 (40.43)
        5:51.81 (40.93)     6:31.26 (39.45)                                        
  6 Dervin, Sean              11 Middies-MR           7:05.88    6:39.41 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.22 (39.83)     1:55.68 (40.46)     2:36.44 (40.76)
        3:16.91 (40.47)     3:58.06 (41.15)     4:38.65 (40.59)     5:18.85 (40.20)
        6:00.00 (41.15)     6:39.41 (39.41)                                        
  7 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           7:15.00    6:45.50        
                  33.04     1:11.32 (38.28)     1:51.23 (39.91)     2:32.16 (40.93)
        3:14.71 (42.55)     3:57.42 (42.71)     4:40.17 (42.75)     5:23.19 (43.02)
        6:04.95 (41.76)     6:45.50 (40.55)                                        
  8 Sokolski, Michael         11 Middies-MR           7:54.46    7:08.43        
  9 Lamadrid, Andrew          11 EAST-MR                   NT    7:16.50        
 10 Kireopoulos, Chris        12 Middies-MR           6:55.28    7:17.50        
                  35.35     1:17.58 (42.23)     2:02.92 (45.34)     2:47.86 (44.94)
        3:33.87 (46.01)     4:19.34 (45.47)     5:05.30 (45.96)     5:50.90 (45.60)
        6:35.71 (44.81)     7:17.50 (41.79)                                        
 11 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           7:41.04    7:24.15        
                  36.56     1:19.16 (42.60)     2:04.96 (45.80)     2:50.31 (45.35)
        3:37.09 (46.78)     4:23.46 (46.37)     5:09.85 (46.39)     5:56.47 (46.62)
        6:42.08 (45.61)     7:24.15 (42.07)                                        
 12 Avezzano, Jack            11 Middies-MR           7:35.48    7:24.57        
                  36.97     1:20.13 (43.16)     2:05.98 (45.85)     2:52.37 (46.39)
        3:38.92 (46.55)     4:26.36 (47.44)     5:12.05 (45.69)     5:58.83 (46.78)
        6:42.95 (44.12)     7:24.57 (41.62)                                        
 13 Melnyck, Sean             12 Middies-MR           7:56.21    7:38.16        
 14 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           7:26.72    7:42.54        
                  37.24     1:22.36 (45.12)     2:10.34 (47.98)     2:57.51 (47.17)
        3:45.37 (47.86)     4:34.70 (49.33)     5:22.19 (47.49)     6:11.24 (49.05)
        6:58.64 (47.40)     7:42.54 (43.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 29.64        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                             
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas         11 Dolphins-CT            31.63      31.06 ZQ     
  2 Lewis, Alexander          12 Dolphins-CT            31.13      31.16 ZQ     
  3 Triscari, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT            31.68      31.69 ZQ     
  4 Shaben, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT            34.98      32.57 JO     
  5 Moore, Taylor             12 Dolphins-CT            35.25      34.41 SILV   
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR                34.82      34.47 SILV   
  7 McFarland, Charlie        11 EAST-MR                34.12      34.65 SILV   
  8 Murray, Frank             12 Dolphins-CT            34.07      34.66 SILV   
  9 Glover, Tommy             11 Dolphins-CT            35.37      34.69 SILV   
 10 Cicchiello, Ryan          11 EAST-MR                35.30      34.93 SILV   
 11 Marcangeli, Ricky         12 Dolphins-CT            36.25      34.94 SILV   
 12 Jaile, C-Co               11 EAST-MR                34.51      35.04 SILV   
 13 Edmundson, Iain           11 Dolphins-CT            34.75      35.48 SILV   
 14 Patrouch, Oliver          12 Middies-MR             36.48      35.88 SILV   
 15 Doherty, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR                38.52      36.32 SILV   
 16 Delaney, Sam              12 Dolphins-CT            35.94      36.78 SILV   
 17 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             38.81      37.09 SILV   
 18 Melnyck, Sean             12 Middies-MR             42.11      37.88 SILV   
 19 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR             40.27      38.00 SILV   
 20 Kireopoulos, Chris        12 Middies-MR             39.73      38.26 SILV   
 21 Masino, Corey             11 EAST-MR                39.01      39.03 SILV   
 22 Avezzano, Jack            11 Middies-MR             34.87      39.17 SILV   
 23 Sokolski, Michael         11 Middies-MR             42.28      39.97 SILV   
 24 Harkness, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT            42.40      40.65 SILV   
 25 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             39.77      40.93 SILV   
 26 Lamadrid, Andrew          11 EAST-MR                46.37      43.84        
 27 MacAulay, Patrick         11 EAST-MR                43.33      43.89        
 28 Filardi, Michael          11 Middies-MR             45.70      45.89        
 29 Madfes, Jared             11 Dolphins-CT            43.06      46.63        
 -- Pierce, Grant             11 Dolphins-CT            46.86         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Martellucci, Joseph       11 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Baldi, Jacopo             11 Dolphins-CT            46.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Semenuk, Wyatt            11 GAEL-MR                45.28         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:03.84        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                           
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul          12 EAST-MR              1:04.10    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:04.49 (33.35)                                        
  2 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:07.40    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.55 (34.96)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane           12 EAST-MR              1:08.64    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:07.94 (34.92)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Sam           12 EAST-MR              1:08.14    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:08.00 (35.14)                                        
  5 Lewis, Alexander          12 Dolphins-CT          1:09.70    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:08.16 (35.30)                                        
  6 Triscari, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.75    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.50     1:09.59 (36.09)                                        
  7 Raiola, Andy              12 HS-MR                1:16.68    1:13.45 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.45 (37.35)                                        
  8 Murray, Frank             12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.78    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.58 (37.79)                                        
  9 Jaile, C-Co               11 EAST-MR              1:14.46    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.62 (38.49)                                        
 10 Marcangeli, Ricky         12 Dolphins-CT          1:17.01    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.73 (38.08)                                        
 11 Moore, Taylor             12 Dolphins-CT          1:15.49    1:13.97 SILV   
                  36.38     1:13.97 (37.59)                                        
 12 Edmundson, Iain           11 Dolphins-CT          1:14.92    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.42 (37.88)                                        
 13 Chu, Bryan                12 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:15.13 SILV   
 14 Cicchiello, Ryan          11 EAST-MR              1:16.20    1:15.53 SILV   
                  37.20     1:15.53 (38.33)                                        
 15 Patrouch, Oliver          12 Middies-MR           1:20.01    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.75 (39.93)                                        
 16 Delaney, Sam              12 Dolphins-CT          1:35.00    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.59 (40.21)                                        
 17 Willard, Max              11 LBA-MR               1:25.04    1:19.68 SILV   
 18 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           1:26.52    1:20.25 SILV   
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris        12 Middies-MR           1:24.34    1:22.68 SILV   
 20 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:24.80    1:24.07 SILV   
 21 Avezzano, Jack            11 Middies-MR           1:26.67    1:24.80 SILV   
 22 Melnyck, Sean             12 Middies-MR           1:34.22    1:25.13 SILV   
                  41.34     1:25.13 (43.79)                                        
 23 Masino, Corey             11 EAST-MR              1:23.08    1:25.38 SILV   
                  42.22     1:25.38 (43.16)                                        
 24 Harkness, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:29.57        
                  43.54     1:29.57 (46.03)                                        
 25 Valyuk, Denis             11 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:30.13        
 26 O'Keefe, Danny            11 HS-MR                1:45.36    1:31.41        
                  44.66     1:31.41 (46.75)                                        
 27 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:43.14    1:31.92        
                  43.78     1:31.92 (48.14)                                        
 28 MacAulay, Patrick         11 EAST-MR              1:32.53    1:33.86        
                  46.39     1:33.86 (47.47)                                        
 29 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR              1:34.01    1:34.54        
                  45.42     1:34.54 (49.12)                                        
 30 Baldi, Jacopo             11 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:38.52        
                  47.06     1:38.52 (51.46)                                        
 31 Lamadrid, Andrew          11 EAST-MR              1:35.14    1:41.14        
 -- Filardi, Michael          11 Middies-MR           1:37.11         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.36          DQ (51.34)                                        
 -- Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:25.62         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 33.64        2006 Eric Ronda, GYWD                             
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew        12 Dolphins-CT            34.90      34.64 ZQ     
  2 Lantin, Matthew           12 EAST-MR                34.15      34.82 ZQ     
  3 McFarland, Charlie        11 EAST-MR                35.87      35.41 ZQ     
  4 Lewis, Alexander          12 Dolphins-CT            35.95      35.85 ZQ     
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR                36.70      36.52 ZQ     
  6 Marcangeli, Ricky         12 Dolphins-CT            37.52      36.72 ZQ     
  7 Moore, Taylor             12 Dolphins-CT            40.90      39.68 SILV   
  7 Li, Christopher           11 Dolphins-CT            40.07      39.68 SILV   
  9 Edmundson, Iain           11 Dolphins-CT            39.42      40.05 SILV   
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph          11 EAST-MR                41.32      40.18 SILV   
 11 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR                39.35      40.59 SILV   
 12 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR             40.95      40.88 SILV   
 13 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                 43.54      41.33 SILV   
 14 Shaben, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT            41.52      42.03 SILV   
 15 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             41.45      42.80 SILV   
 16 Masino, Corey             11 EAST-MR                46.47      43.95        
 17 Stewart, Kevin            11 GAEL-MR                44.75      45.32        
 18 Langaman, Michael         11 HS-MR                  44.59      45.41        
 19 Sokolski, Michael         11 Middies-MR             45.18      45.81        
 20 Ebanks, Austin            11 GAEL-MR                46.51      46.69        
 21 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             46.71      46.73        
 22 Kireopoulos, Chris        12 Middies-MR             46.44      47.09        
 23 Filardi, Michael          11 Middies-MR             53.33      51.96        
 24 Baldi, Jacopo             11 Dolphins-CT            58.45      54.90        
 -- Wiley, Sebastian          12 GAEL-MR                52.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                  44.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bryant, Emanuel           12 GAEL-MR                51.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:15.13        2006 Eric Ronda, GYWD                           
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           12 EAST-MR              1:12.71    1:12.50$ZQ     
                  34.30     1:12.50 (38.20)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew           12 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:14.89$ZQ     
                  35.76     1:14.89 (39.13)                                        
  3 Stotesbery, Andrew        12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.68    1:16.11 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:16.11 (39.91)                                        
  4 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:20.17    1:16.46 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:16.46 (40.34)                                        
  5 Dillinger, Thomas         11 Dolphins-CT          1:18.56    1:17.68 ZQ     
                  36.79     1:17.68 (40.89)                                        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:18.46    1:18.07 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:18.07 (40.89)                                        
  7 Marcangeli, Ricky         12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.62    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:20.44 (42.91)                                        
  8 McFarland, Charlie        11 EAST-MR              1:19.58    1:22.17 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.17 (44.12)                                        
  9 Moore, Taylor             12 Dolphins-CT          1:27.15    1:23.92 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.92 (44.35)                                        
 10 Cobbs, Henry              12 Dolphins-CT          1:27.54    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.44     1:24.05 (43.61)                                        
 11 Edmundson, Iain           11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.96    1:24.18 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.18 (43.42)                                        
 12 Li, Christopher           11 Dolphins-CT               NT    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.63 (45.06)                                        
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan          11 EAST-MR              1:30.81    1:29.60 SILV   
                  43.38     1:29.60 (46.22)                                        
 14 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR              1:30.26    1:30.61 SILV   
                  41.07     1:30.61 (49.54)                                        
 15 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           1:30.55    1:31.17 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.17 (47.55)                                        
 16 Jaile, C-Co               11 EAST-MR              1:34.87    1:35.21        
                  43.10     1:35.21 (52.11)                                        
 17 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:41.26    1:35.61        
                  45.09     1:35.61 (50.52)                                        
 18 Kireopoulos, Chris        12 Middies-MR           1:42.74    1:41.81        
                  47.55     1:41.81 (54.26)                                        
 19 Lamadrid, Andrew          11 EAST-MR              1:53.07    1:46.95        
                  50.08     1:46.95 (56.87)                                        
 20 Filardi, Michael          11 Middies-MR           1:50.94    1:52.72        
                  53.41     1:52.72 (59.31)                                        
 21 Madfes, Jared             11 Dolphins-CT          1:58.50    1:58.92        
                  54.68   1:58.92 (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Wiley, Sebastian          12 GAEL-MR              1:45.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.51        DQ (1:12.80)                                        
 -- Pierce, Grant             11 Dolphins-CT          1:58.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.33        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Martellucci, Joseph       11 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.50        DQ (1:13.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 29.54        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                             
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           12 EAST-MR                28.93      28.33$ZQ     
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul          12 EAST-MR                29.38      29.15$ZQ     
  3 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 29.27      29.57 ZQ     
  4 Stotesbery, Andrew        12 Dolphins-CT            29.59      29.82 ZQ     
  5 Triscari, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT            29.37      30.69 JO     
  5 Lewis, Alexander          12 Dolphins-CT            30.40      30.69 JO     
  7 Cobbs, Henry              12 Dolphins-CT            30.55      31.04 JO     
  8 Patrouch, Oliver          12 Middies-MR             33.30      32.11 SILV   
  9 Rubenstein, Sam           12 EAST-MR                33.68      32.51 SILV   
 10 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             33.95      32.89 SILV   
 11 McFarland, Charlie        11 EAST-MR                33.64      33.77 SILV   
 12 Callahan, Mark            12 EAST-MR                34.15      33.85 SILV   
 13 Moore, Taylor             12 Dolphins-CT            35.09      33.92 SILV   
 14 Li, Christopher           11 Dolphins-CT            33.75      34.20 SILV   
 15 Shaben, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT            35.28      34.97 SILV   
 16 Wrotniak, William         12 GAEL-MR                48.96      36.16 SILV   
 17 Glover, Tommy             11 Dolphins-CT            37.56      36.22 SILV   
 18 Sokolski, Michael         11 Middies-MR             37.94      36.56 SILV   
 19 Murray, Frank             12 Dolphins-CT            35.95      36.57 SILV   
 20 Dervin, Sean              11 Middies-MR             37.39      36.77 SILV   
 21 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR             36.41      37.07 SILV   
 22 Bassas, Hugo              11 GAEL-MR                38.25      37.20 SILV   
 23 Asaga, Takuto             12 EAST-MR                38.98      37.59 SILV   
 24 Doherty, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR                43.10      38.09 SILV   
 25 Staffin, Tyler            12 GAEL-MR                39.20      38.14 SILV   
 26 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             37.52      38.40 SILV   
 27 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             41.15      39.74        
 28 Avezzano, Jack            11 Middies-MR             41.67      40.42        
 29 Masino, Corey             11 EAST-MR                39.11      40.58        
 30 Lamadrid, Andrew          11 EAST-MR                46.39      43.11        
 31 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             47.24      44.19        
 -- Melnyck, Sean             12 Middies-MR             43.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             28.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:07.88        2006 Chris O'Hagan, GAEL                        
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:04.85    1:02.94$ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.94 (33.15)                                        
  2 McNamara, Shane           12 EAST-MR              1:04.71    1:03.41$ZQ     
                  29.91     1:03.41 (33.50)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:05.32    1:05.43$ZQ     
                  30.66     1:05.43 (34.77)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul          12 EAST-MR              1:06.79    1:07.02$ZQ     
                  31.25     1:07.02 (35.77)                                        
  5 Stotesbery, Andrew        12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.62    1:07.45$ZQ     
                  31.29     1:07.45 (36.16)                                        
  6 Lantin, Matthew           12 EAST-MR              1:13.81    1:12.58 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.58 (38.74)                                        
  7 Chu, Bryan                12 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:12.60 JO     
                  32.60     1:12.60 (40.00)                                        
  8 Raiola, Andy              12 HS-MR                1:13.46    1:13.98 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.98 (40.36)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Sam           12 EAST-MR              1:13.09    1:15.17 SILV   
                  33.25     1:15.17 (41.92)                                        
 10 Callahan, Mark            12 EAST-MR              1:23.53    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.00 (40.87)                                        
 11 Patrouch, Oliver          12 Middies-MR           1:38.30    1:18.39 SILV   
                  35.66     1:18.39 (42.73)                                        
 12 McFarland, Charlie        11 EAST-MR              1:19.48    1:19.60 SILV   
                  35.58     1:19.60 (44.02)                                        
 13 Ebanks, Austin            11 GAEL-MR              1:39.69    1:23.32 SILV   
                  37.77     1:23.32 (45.55)                                        
 14 Dervin, Sean              11 Middies-MR           1:25.25    1:26.48 SILV   
                  38.47     1:26.48 (48.01)                                        
 15 Doherty, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR              1:25.25    1:31.59        
                  39.85     1:31.59 (51.74)                                        
 16 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:32.76    1:32.58        
                  41.32     1:32.58 (51.26)                                        
 17 Staffin, Tyler            12 GAEL-MR              1:41.98    1:39.51        
                  44.03     1:39.51 (55.48)                                        
 18 O'Keefe, Danny            11 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:46.82        
                  49.50     1:46.82 (57.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:06.72        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                           
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:12.29  JO
                1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew        12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.38    1:06.40$ZQ     
                  30.36     1:06.40 (36.04)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Thomas         11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.19    1:06.71$ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.71 (34.83)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew           12 EAST-MR              1:07.78    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:07.74 (35.19)                                        
  4 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:09.16    1:08.84 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:08.84 (37.08)                                        
  5 Triscari, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT          1:09.44    1:09.70 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:09.70 (38.38)                                        
  6 Edmundson, Iain           11 Dolphins-CT          1:13.43    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.11 (37.55)                                        
  7 Marcangeli, Ricky         12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.25    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.76 (38.66)                                        
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              1:13.59    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.23 (39.04)                                        
  9 Moore, Taylor             12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.03    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.81 (39.37)                                        
 10 McFarland, Charlie        11 EAST-MR              1:13.01    1:15.63 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.63 (40.67)                                        
 11 Li, Christopher           11 Dolphins-CT          1:17.59    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.13 (39.84)                                        
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan          11 EAST-MR              1:17.61    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.58 (40.33)                                        
 13 Murray, Frank             12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.90    1:17.78 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.78 (42.24)                                        
 14 Ruggiero, Joseph          11 EAST-MR              1:24.38    1:18.95 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.95 (41.15)                                        
 15 Langaman, Michael         11 HS-MR                1:20.92    1:19.60 SILV   
                  36.47     1:19.60 (43.13)                                        
 16 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           1:22.43    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.89 (43.03)                                        
 17 Stewart, Kevin            11 GAEL-MR              1:24.47    1:22.09 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.09 (43.66)                                        
 18 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR               1:25.34    1:23.54        
                  40.41     1:23.54 (43.13)                                        
 19 Masino, Corey             11 EAST-MR              1:24.04    1:24.36        
                  39.66     1:24.36 (44.70)                                        
 20 Willard, Max              11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:26.86        
                  37.80     1:26.86 (49.06)                                        
 21 Harkness, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT          1:44.94    1:33.16        
                  43.32     1:33.16 (49.84)                                        
 -- Delaney, Sam              12 Dolphins-CT          1:25.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  36.14          DQ (43.06)                                        
 -- Staffin, Tyler            12 GAEL-MR              1:34.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  40.71          DQ (53.64)                                        
 -- Shaben, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT          1:15.67         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.90          DQ (39.01)                                        
 -- Curran, Tyler             11 EAST-MR              1:15.32         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.46          DQ (43.59)                                        
 -- Ebanks, Austin            11 GAEL-MR              1:23.46         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.95          DQ (43.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:27.95        2006 Eric Ronda, GYWD                           
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane           12 EAST-MR              2:20.91    2:19.26$ZQ     
                  29.74     1:05.94 (36.20)     1:46.32 (40.38)     2:19.26 (32.94)
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:25.47    2:20.97$ZQ     
                  29.20     1:04.86 (35.66)     1:48.49 (43.63)     2:20.97 (32.48)
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul          12 EAST-MR              2:31.79    2:23.80$ZQ     
                  29.87     1:04.16 (34.29)     1:50.68 (46.52)     2:23.80 (33.12)
  4 Lantin, Matthew           12 EAST-MR              2:26.12    2:25.14$ZQ     
                  32.97     1:10.09 (37.12)     1:52.55 (42.46)     2:25.14 (32.59)
  5 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:28.00    2:26.77$ZQ     
                  31.88     1:09.27 (37.39)     1:54.04 (44.77)     2:26.77 (32.73)
  6 Rubenstein, Sam           12 EAST-MR              2:32.89    2:28.68 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.34 (36.58)     1:55.53 (46.19)     2:28.68 (33.15)
  7 Triscari, Tyler           12 Dolphins-CT          2:32.53    2:32.07 JO     
                  31.34     1:09.79 (38.45)     1:56.66 (46.87)     2:32.07 (35.41)
  8 Edmundson, Iain           11 Dolphins-CT          2:39.86    2:37.35 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.18 (41.23)     2:02.95 (46.77)     2:37.35 (34.40)
  9 Callahan, Mark            12 EAST-MR              2:54.86    2:40.77 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.27 (42.03)     2:06.76 (49.49)     2:40.77 (34.01)
 10 Delaney, Sam              12 Dolphins-CT          2:55.00    2:40.90 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.02 (40.59)     2:05.58 (48.56)     2:40.90 (35.32)
 11 Murray, Frank             12 Dolphins-CT          2:48.07    2:48.77 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.09 (40.73)     2:09.52 (51.43)     2:48.77 (39.25)
 12 Dervin, Sean              11 Middies-MR           2:54.36    2:52.87 SILV   
                  39.21     1:20.44 (41.23)     2:15.97 (55.53)     2:52.87 (36.90)
 13 Jaile, C-Co               11 EAST-MR              2:49.65    2:53.23 SILV   
                                1:16.86 ( )     2:14.06 (57.20)     2:53.23 (39.17)
 14 Wrotniak, William         12 GAEL-MR              3:08.52    3:08.55        
                  39.72     1:26.06 (46.34)   2:26.77 (1:00.71)     3:08.55 (41.78)
 -- Bassas, Hugo              11 GAEL-MR              2:54.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  36.92     1:19.59 (42.67)     2:11.51 (51.92)          DQ (38.91)
 -- Staffin, Tyler            12 GAEL-MR              3:25.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  45.32     1:35.83 (50.51)   2:46.39 (1:10.56)          DQ (44.95)
 -- MacAulay, Patrick         11 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.53     1:32.04 (49.51)     2:25.69 (53.65)          DQ (42.25)
 -- Masino, Corey             11 EAST-MR              3:06.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  41.14     1:24.86 (43.72)     2:18.71 (53.85)          DQ (40.39)
 -- Zabelaj, Bujar            11 EAST-MR              2:38.78         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  36.94     1:17.48 (40.54)     2:02.31 (44.83)          DQ (35.99)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 24.45        2005 Paul Dupres, RED                             
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael               14 EAST-MR                25.23      24.33$ZQ     
  2 Daks, Alon                14 EAST-MR                26.43      25.74 SILV   
  3 Gallagher, Carlos         14 EAST-MR                26.52      26.00 SILV   
  4 Langaman, Matthew         13 HS-MR                  26.88      26.05 SILV   
  5 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR                 27.52      26.72 SILV   
  6 Wacker, Ben               14 Dolphins-CT            26.84      26.91 SILV   
  7 Cashin, Michael           13 LBA-MR                 26.96      27.08 SILV   
  8 Cashin, Liam              13 LBA-MR                 27.71      27.15 SILV   
  9 DeMarzo, Thomas           13 Middies-MR             28.61      27.64 SILV   
 10 Spinelli, Eddie           13 HS-MR                  28.12      28.06 SILV   
 11 Palacios, David           13 HS-MR                  29.18      29.38        
 12 Stroie, Daniel            13 Dolphins-CT            29.40      29.59        
 13 Wilson, Christopher       13 GAEL-MR                29.73      30.00        
 14 Finnerty, Jack            13 Middies-MR             31.14      30.53        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 53.08        2006 Alexander Gianino, RED                       
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael               14 EAST-MR                52.69      52.25$ZQ     
                  25.32       52.25 (26.93)                                        
  2 Nangle, JT                14 EAST-MR                56.98      55.23 SILV   
                  26.51       55.23 (28.72)                                        
  3 Eiden, Joseph             13 Middies-MR             58.11      56.24 SILV   
                  27.00       56.24 (29.24)                                        
  4 Blackburn, John           14 EAST-MR                56.93      57.32 SILV   
                  27.44       57.32 (29.88)                                        
  5 Nisbet, Avery             13 EAST-MR                58.14      57.80 SILV   
                  27.63       57.80 (30.17)                                        
  6 Dessy, Andrew             14 Dolphins-CT          1:01.33      57.93 SILV   
                  28.18       57.93 (29.75)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Carlos         14 EAST-MR              1:01.42      58.49 SILV   
                  28.83       58.49 (29.66)                                        
  8 Daks, Alon                14 EAST-MR                57.89      58.58 SILV   
                  27.39       58.58 (31.19)                                        
  9 Cashin, Michael           13 LBA-MR                 59.88      58.87 SILV   
                  28.64       58.87 (30.23)                                        
 10 Behnen, Louis             13 EAST-MR                59.03      59.53 SILV   
                  28.83       59.53 (30.70)                                        
 11 Wacker, Ben               14 Dolphins-CT          1:05.03    1:00.39 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.39 (31.29)                                        
 12 Cashin, Liam              13 LBA-MR               1:00.92    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.31 (31.69)                                        
 13 DeMarzo, Thomas           13 Middies-MR           1:04.44    1:06.09        
                  30.33     1:06.09 (35.76)                                        
 14 Wilson, Christopher       13 GAEL-MR              1:06.78    1:06.54        
                  31.08     1:06.54 (35.46)                                        
 15 Kelly, Tim                14 Dolphins-CT          1:08.77    1:09.02        
                  33.07     1:09.02 (35.95)                                        
 16 Finnerty, Jack            13 Middies-MR           1:13.32    1:10.50        
                  32.74     1:10.50 (37.76)                                        
 17 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.46        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:54.96        2006 Alex Giannino, GAEL                        
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew         14 EAST-MR              1:55.72    1:56.60 ZQ     
                  26.15       55.25 (29.10)     1:25.78 (30.53)     1:56.60 (30.82)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora           13 EAST-MR              1:58.06    1:57.35 ZQ     
                  27.17       56.99 (29.82)     1:27.47 (30.48)     1:57.35 (29.88)
  3 Nangle, JT                14 EAST-MR              2:00.65    1:58.90 ZQ     
                  27.19       57.06 (29.87)     1:28.23 (31.17)     1:58.90 (30.67)
  4 Turcotte, Sawyer          14 EAST-MR              2:00.53    1:59.31 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.17 (30.32)     1:28.89 (30.72)     1:59.31 (30.42)
  5 Eiden, Joseph             13 Middies-MR           2:04.40    2:01.69 SILV   
                  27.50       58.89 (31.39)     1:30.98 (32.09)     2:01.69 (30.71)
  6 McFarland, Carter         14 EAST-MR              2:04.00    2:03.71 SILV   
                  27.86       59.14 (31.28)     1:31.61 (32.47)     2:03.71 (32.10)
  7 Cho, Justin               13 EAST-MR              2:05.65    2:05.05 SILV   
                  26.84       57.67 (30.83)     1:30.87 (33.20)     2:05.05 (34.18)
  8 Blackburn, John           14 EAST-MR              2:02.13    2:05.14 SILV   
                  28.06       59.25 (31.19)     1:31.96 (32.71)     2:05.14 (33.18)
  9 Nisbet, Avery             13 EAST-MR              2:04.95    2:05.94 SILV   
                  28.63       59.79 (31.16)     1:33.16 (33.37)     2:05.94 (32.78)
 10 Behnen, Louis             13 EAST-MR              2:07.50    2:06.55 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.23 (31.85)     1:34.12 (32.89)     2:06.55 (32.43)
 11 Cashin, Liam              13 LBA-MR               2:13.58    2:10.30 SILV   
                  29.89                             1:37.20 ( )     2:10.30 (33.10)
 12 Gallagher, Carlos         14 EAST-MR              2:13.61    2:10.45 SILV   
                  28.65     1:01.30 (32.65)     1:36.82 (35.52)     2:10.45 (33.63)
 13 Elwyn, Chandler           13 EAST-MR              2:10.88    2:11.01 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.99 (33.23)     1:37.58 (34.59)     2:11.01 (33.43)
 14 Cashin, Michael           13 LBA-MR               2:10.69    2:11.68 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)     1:38.21 (34.70)     2:11.68 (33.47)
 15 Wacker, Ben               14 Dolphins-CT          2:18.01    2:14.68 SILV   
                  28.82     1:02.43 (33.61)     1:38.88 (36.45)     2:14.68 (35.80)
 16 Daks, Alon                14 EAST-MR              2:14.87    2:15.69 SILV   
                  28.28     1:01.59 (33.31)     1:38.36 (36.77)     2:15.69 (37.33)
 17 DeMarzo, Thomas           13 Middies-MR           2:24.84    2:26.89        
                  31.30     1:08.70 (37.40)     1:48.44 (39.74)     2:26.89 (38.45)
 18 Wilson, Christopher       13 GAEL-MR              2:31.13    2:28.79        
                  32.24     1:09.93 (37.69)     1:50.04 (40.11)     2:28.79 (38.75)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:22.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:24.99  13-14 JO
                6:05.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael               14 EAST-MR              5:23.02    5:17.43 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.93 (30.38)     1:29.14 (31.21)     2:00.73 (31.59)
        2:33.30 (32.57)     3:05.95 (32.65)     3:39.03 (33.08)     4:12.35 (33.32)
      5:17.43 (1:05.08)                                                            
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew         14 EAST-MR              5:11.19    5:19.79 ZQ     
                  28.22       59.12 (30.90)     1:30.66 (31.54)     2:03.16 (32.50)
        2:35.85 (32.69)     3:08.67 (32.82)     3:41.64 (32.97)     4:14.79 (33.15)
      5:19.79 (1:05.00)                                                            
  3 Nisbet, Avery             13 EAST-MR              6:03.54    5:38.53 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.38 (32.68)     1:35.49 (34.11)     2:09.77 (34.28)
        2:44.54 (34.77)     3:19.67 (35.13)     3:54.88 (35.21)     4:30.86 (35.98)
        5:07.20 (36.34)     5:38.53 (31.33)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin               13 EAST-MR              5:41.86    5:38.91 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.68 (32.19)     1:34.33 (33.65)     2:08.45 (34.12)
        2:43.55 (35.10)     3:18.54 (34.99)     3:53.78 (35.24)     4:29.47 (35.69)
        5:05.39 (35.92)     5:38.91 (33.52)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Chandler           13 EAST-MR              5:51.79    5:46.96 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.83 (34.02)     1:38.83 (35.00)     2:14.42 (35.59)
        2:49.99 (35.57)     3:26.04 (36.05)     4:02.09 (36.05)     4:37.82 (35.73)
        5:13.77 (35.95)     5:46.96 (33.19)                                        
  6 Pon, Greg                 14 EAST-MR              5:59.80    5:56.62 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.44 (35.22)     1:41.69 (36.25)     2:18.56 (36.87)
        2:55.14 (36.58)     3:31.67 (36.53)     4:09.70 (38.03)     4:46.22 (36.52)
        5:22.65 (36.43)     5:56.62 (33.97)                                        
  7 Pon, Bryan                13 EAST-MR              6:34.54    6:06.65        
                  31.80     1:07.64 (35.84)     1:43.23 (35.59)     2:21.71 (38.48)
        3:00.02 (38.31)     3:39.28 (39.26)     4:17.18 (37.90)     4:55.41 (38.23)
        5:32.56 (37.15)     6:06.65 (34.09)                                        
  8 DeMarzo, Thomas           13 Middies-MR           7:09.73    6:46.90        
                  32.91     1:12.22 (39.31)     1:53.45 (41.23)     2:35.37 (41.92)
        3:17.64 (42.27)     3:59.83 (42.19)     4:43.12 (43.29)   6:08.84 (1:25.72)
        6:47.28 (38.44)         6:46.90 ( )                                        
  9 Finnerty, Jack            13 Middies-MR           7:15.44    7:02.95        
                  33.18     1:12.50 (39.32)     1:55.14 (42.64)     2:38.39 (43.25)
      4:06.58 (1:28.19)     4:51.25 (44.67)     5:36.18 (44.93)     6:20.53 (44.35)
        7:02.95 (42.42)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:00.17        2005 Paul Dupres, GAEL                          
                1:02.49  ZQ
                1:02.99  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew         14 EAST-MR                59.46    1:00.60 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:00.60 (31.37)                                        
  2 Nangle, JT                14 EAST-MR                59.71    1:00.69 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:00.69 (31.41)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael               14 EAST-MR              1:01.86    1:01.15 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:01.15 (31.25)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora           13 EAST-MR              1:03.91    1:04.24 SILV   
                  31.69     1:04.24 (32.55)                                        
  5 Cho, Justin               13 EAST-MR              1:00.97    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.81 (33.51)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis             13 EAST-MR              1:04.15    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.81 (33.82)                                        
  7 Cashin, Michael           13 LBA-MR               1:05.27    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.43 (34.17)                                        
  8 Eiden, Joseph             13 Middies-MR           1:08.03    1:07.36 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.36 (34.28)                                        
  9 Turcotte, Sawyer          14 EAST-MR              1:07.80    1:07.50 SILV   
                  33.83     1:07.50 (33.67)                                        
 10 Blackburn, John           14 EAST-MR              1:07.71    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.02 (35.06)                                        
 11 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR               1:11.28    1:08.98 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.98 (35.71)                                        
 12 Pon, Bryan                13 EAST-MR              1:09.05    1:09.10 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.10 (35.51)                                        
 13 McFarland, Carter         14 EAST-MR              1:08.82    1:09.53 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.53 (35.57)                                        
 14 Spinelli, Eddie           13 HS-MR                1:09.84    1:09.78 SILV   
                  34.63     1:09.78 (35.15)                                        
 15 Elwyn, Chandler           13 EAST-MR              1:09.75    1:09.92 SILV   
                  34.53     1:09.92 (35.39)                                        
 16 Palacios, David           13 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.51 (36.47)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Carlos         14 EAST-MR              1:12.48    1:14.21 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.21 (38.08)                                        
 18 Stroie, Daniel            13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.92    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.58 (38.31)                                        
 19 DeMarzo, Thomas           13 Middies-MR           1:22.08    1:21.14        
                  39.40     1:21.14 (41.74)                                        
 20 Finnerty, Jack            13 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:21.86        
                  39.56     1:21.86 (42.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:11.11        2005 Paul Dupres, RED                           
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT                14 EAST-MR              2:06.74    2:07.58$ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.36 (31.85)     1:34.36 (33.00)     2:07.58 (33.22)
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew         14 EAST-MR              2:08.42    2:09.84$ZQ     
                  30.67     1:03.00 (32.33)     1:36.39 (33.39)     2:09.84 (33.45)
  3 Lu, Michael               14 EAST-MR              2:10.87    2:13.86 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.55 (33.22)     1:38.44 (34.89)     2:13.86 (35.42)
  4 Eiden, Joseph             13 Middies-MR           2:25.70    2:18.96 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.26 (34.69)     1:43.70 (36.44)     2:18.96 (35.26)
  5 Turcotte, Sawyer          14 EAST-MR              2:22.03    2:22.69 SILV   
                  34.83     1:10.79 (35.96)     1:46.99 (36.20)     2:22.69 (35.70)
  6 Cashin, Michael           13 LBA-MR               2:23.05    2:23.54 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.24 (36.87)   2:23.54 (1:13.30)                    
  7 Cho, Justin               13 EAST-MR              2:24.41    2:23.75 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.06 (36.53)     1:47.76 (37.70)     2:23.75 (35.99)
  8 Nisbet, Avery             13 EAST-MR              2:25.49    2:24.18 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.39 (36.49)     1:47.74 (37.35)     2:24.18 (36.44)
  9 McFarland, Carter         14 EAST-MR              2:26.98    2:25.77 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)     1:49.00 (38.32)     2:25.77 (36.77)
 10 Pon, Bryan                13 EAST-MR              2:30.75    2:28.65 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.11 (37.16)     1:51.21 (39.10)     2:28.65 (37.44)
 11 Dessy, Andrew             14 Dolphins-CT          2:42.42    2:29.35 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.86 (37.57)     1:51.55 (38.69)     2:29.35 (37.80)
 12 Elwyn, Chandler           13 EAST-MR              2:31.58    2:29.98 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.10 (37.70)     1:52.34 (39.24)     2:29.98 (37.64)
 13 Pon, Greg                 14 EAST-MR              2:33.28    2:34.04 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.09 (39.29)     1:54.42 (39.33)     2:34.04 (39.62)
 14 Finnerty, Jack            13 Middies-MR           2:58.35    2:57.04        
                  40.70     1:25.19 (44.49)     2:11.40 (46.21)     2:57.04 (45.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:06.33        2006 Alexander Gianino, GAEL                    
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:12.99  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael               14 EAST-MR              1:08.13    1:10.69 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:10.69 (37.20)                                        
  2 Shiraishi, Sora           13 EAST-MR              1:09.16    1:10.98 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:10.98 (36.78)                                        
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew         14 EAST-MR              1:13.37    1:11.24 ZQ     
                  34.25     1:11.24 (36.99)                                        
  4 Wacker, Ben               14 Dolphins-CT          1:14.78    1:12.75 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.75 (38.87)                                        
  5 Cho, Justin               13 EAST-MR              1:10.98    1:12.93 JO     
                  34.83     1:12.93 (38.10)                                        
  6 Turcotte, Sawyer          14 EAST-MR              1:18.25    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.91 (39.13)                                        
  7 Daks, Alon                14 EAST-MR              1:18.60    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.33 (40.32)                                        
  8 Elwyn, Chandler           13 EAST-MR              1:16.95    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.43 (39.93)                                        
  9 Dessy, Andrew             14 Dolphins-CT          1:19.29    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.58 (42.13)                                        
 10 Pon, Greg                 14 EAST-MR              1:21.49    1:20.69 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.69 (43.09)                                        
 11 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR               1:23.52    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.92 (43.17)                                        
 12 Cashin, Liam              13 LBA-MR               1:20.07    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.87     1:21.22 (43.35)                                        
 13 DeMarzo, Thomas           13 Middies-MR           1:25.60    1:22.23 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.23 (43.94)                                        
 14 Kelly, Tim                14 Dolphins-CT          1:28.41    1:28.84        
                  42.47     1:28.84 (46.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:22.28        2006 Alex Gianino, GAEL                         
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Matthew         13 HS-MR                2:42.87    2:31.55 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:12.54 (39.00)     1:52.97 (40.43)     2:31.55 (38.58)
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew         14 EAST-MR              2:37.77    2:32.17 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:12.72 (38.58)     1:52.35 (39.63)     2:32.17 (39.82)
  3 Turcotte, Sawyer          14 EAST-MR              2:40.46    2:37.69 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.66 (40.12)     1:56.56 (40.90)     2:37.69 (41.13)
  4 Wacker, Ben               14 Dolphins-CT          3:05.50    2:40.52 SILV   
                  34.73     1:15.73 (41.00)     1:58.31 (42.58)     2:40.52 (42.21)
  5 Elwyn, Chandler           13 EAST-MR              2:45.04    2:43.36 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.93 (41.97)     2:02.15 (42.22)     2:43.36 (41.21)
  6 Pon, Bryan                13 EAST-MR              2:58.23    2:49.33 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.52 (43.91)     2:06.31 (44.79)     2:49.33 (43.02)
  7 Palacios, David           13 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:53.40 SILV   
                  37.14     1:20.91 (43.77)     2:06.95 (46.04)     2:53.40 (46.45)
  8 Nisbet, Avery             13 EAST-MR                   NT    2:58.84 SILV   
                  39.48     1:24.48 (45.00)     2:11.66 (47.18)     2:58.84 (47.18)
 -- Daks, Alon                14 EAST-MR              2:46.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.10     1:19.93 (42.83)     2:05.10 (45.17)          DQ (45.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 59.13        2005 Paul Dupres, RED                             
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael               14 EAST-MR                59.49    1:00.02 ZQ     
                  28.00     1:00.02 (32.02)                                        
  2 Nangle, JT                14 EAST-MR              1:00.50    1:01.01 ZQ     
                  28.21     1:01.01 (32.80)                                        
  3 Langaman, Matthew         13 HS-MR                1:03.80    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.44 (33.09)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin               13 EAST-MR              1:03.26    1:03.55 SILV   
                  28.46     1:03.55 (35.09)                                        
  5 McFarland, Carter         14 EAST-MR              1:02.72    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.17 (34.10)                                        
  6 Blackburn, John           14 EAST-MR              1:08.16    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.46 (34.98)                                        
  7 Behnen, Louis             13 EAST-MR              1:08.74    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.08 (35.98)                                        
  8 Nisbet, Avery             13 EAST-MR              1:08.77    1:09.04 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.04 (37.60)                                        
  9 Eiden, Joseph             13 Middies-MR           1:09.84    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.31 (38.06)                                        
 10 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR               1:18.67    1:11.59 SILV   
                  32.18     1:11.59 (39.41)                                        
 11 Spinelli, Eddie           13 HS-MR                1:12.97    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.05 (38.92)                                        
 12 Pon, Bryan                13 EAST-MR              1:13.79    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.89 (38.59)                                        
 13 Wilson, Christopher       13 GAEL-MR              1:16.95    1:18.31        
                  35.72     1:18.31 (42.59)                                        
 14 Finnerty, Jack            13 Middies-MR           1:22.91    1:22.92        
                  37.24     1:22.92 (45.68)                                        
 -- Shiraishi, Sora           13 EAST-MR              1:02.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.87          DQ (32.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:19.91        2006 Michael Dustin, GYWD                       
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT                14 EAST-MR              2:17.84    2:13.28$ZQ     
                  29.32     1:03.13 (33.81)     1:38.85 (35.72)     2:13.28 (34.43)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora           13 EAST-MR              2:15.99    2:13.45$ZQ     
                  30.77     1:05.77 (35.00)     1:38.97 (33.20)     2:13.45 (34.48)
  3 Behnen, Louis             13 EAST-MR              2:32.39    2:27.37 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.91 (36.10)     1:47.64 (38.73)     2:27.37 (39.73)
  4 Eiden, Joseph             13 Middies-MR           2:48.63    2:35.68 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.17 (39.46)     1:54.23 (42.06)     2:35.68 (41.45)
 -- McFarland, Carter         14 EAST-MR              2:20.26         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  30.34     1:06.43 (36.09)     1:42.44 (36.01)          DQ (36.53)
 -- Pon, Bryan                13 EAST-MR              3:03.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  35.88     1:19.17 (43.29)     2:04.95 (45.78)          DQ (45.07)
 -- Blackburn, John           14 EAST-MR              2:33.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  33.67     1:12.46 (38.79)     1:54.02 (41.56)          DQ (40.36)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:06.73        2006 Alex Gianino, GAEL                         
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew         14 EAST-MR              2:11.73    2:10.80 ZQ     
                  27.11       59.31 (32.20)     1:39.93 (40.62)     2:10.80 (30.87)
  2 Cho, Justin               13 EAST-MR              2:17.92    2:20.12 SILV   
                  28.49     1:05.29 (36.80)     1:46.87 (41.58)     2:20.12 (33.25)
  3 McFarland, Carter         14 EAST-MR              2:23.32    2:22.37 SILV   
                  29.53     1:05.82 (36.29)     1:51.73 (45.91)     2:22.37 (30.64)
  4 Turcotte, Sawyer          14 EAST-MR              2:21.56    2:22.46 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.26 (35.81)     1:50.92 (41.66)     2:22.46 (31.54)
  5 Nisbet, Avery             13 EAST-MR              2:28.59    2:27.26 SILV   
                  30.79     1:07.92 (37.13)     1:53.60 (45.68)     2:27.26 (33.66)
  6 Dessy, Andrew             14 Dolphins-CT          2:38.47    2:27.68 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.19 (36.68)     1:55.04 (42.85)     2:27.68 (32.64)
  7 Cashin, Michael           13 LBA-MR               2:28.81    2:29.19 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.38 (36.25)     1:55.77 (46.39)     2:29.19 (33.42)
  8 Pon, Greg                 14 EAST-MR              2:30.65    2:29.96 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.24 (39.02)     1:57.30 (45.06)     2:29.96 (32.66)
  9 Daks, Alon                14 EAST-MR              2:32.91    2:36.27 SILV   
                  32.78     1:14.29 (41.51)     1:59.80 (45.51)     2:36.27 (36.47)
 10 Gallagher, Carlos         14 EAST-MR                   NT    2:41.52        
                  34.48     1:14.65 (40.17)     2:06.03 (51.38)     2:41.52 (35.49)
 11 Kelly, Tim                14 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:48.06        
                  40.33     1:23.96 (43.63)     2:12.03 (48.07)     2:48.06 (36.03)
 12 Wilson, Christopher       13 GAEL-MR              2:46.32    2:48.14        
                  35.45     1:18.45 (43.00)     2:09.65 (51.20)     2:48.14 (38.49)
 -- Shiraishi, Sora           13 EAST-MR              2:12.44         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  27.92     1:02.58 (34.66)     1:41.10 (38.52)          DQ (30.75)
 -- Finnerty, Jack            13 Middies-MR           2:56.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.74     1:20.96 (44.22)     2:12.07 (51.11)          DQ (38.38)
 -- Blackburn, John           14 EAST-MR              2:26.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  31.09     1:09.23 (38.14)     1:52.16 (42.93)          DQ (31.73)
 -- Cashin, Liam              13 LBA-MR               2:33.84         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  33.97     1:11.98 (38.01)     1:57.94 (45.96)          DQ (35.12)
 -- Elwyn, Chandler           13 EAST-MR              2:29.13         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  34.16     1:11.68 (37.52)     1:54.40 (42.72)          DQ (33.61)
 -- Behnen, Louis             13 EAST-MR              2:19.47         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.23     1:05.43 (33.20)     1:48.75 (43.32)          DQ (33.00)
 -- Pon, Bryan                13 EAST-MR              2:31.46         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.43     1:12.97 (37.54)     1:59.07 (46.10)          DQ (35.80)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:50.99  13-14 ZQ
                4:54.99  13-14 JO
                5:22.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraishi, Sora           13 EAST-MR              5:00.88    4:40.35 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:04.19 (34.23)     1:40.73 (36.54)     2:17.78 (37.05)
        2:58.10 (40.32)     3:38.07 (39.97)     4:10.19 (32.12)     4:40.35 (30.16)
  2 Behnen, Louis             13 EAST-MR              5:07.55    4:53.66 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.97 (36.44)     1:44.43 (35.46)     2:20.66 (36.23)
        3:03.11 (42.45)     3:46.61 (43.50)     4:20.50 (33.89)     4:53.66 (33.16)
  3 Turcotte, Sawyer          14 EAST-MR              5:02.00    4:54.93 JO     
                  34.42     1:16.10 (41.68)     1:53.37 (37.27)     2:28.67 (35.30)
        3:09.49 (40.82)     3:51.58 (42.09)     4:24.76 (33.18)     4:54.93 (30.17)
  4 Blackburn, John           14 EAST-MR              5:26.60    4:58.15 SILV   
                  30.69     1:08.83 (38.14)     1:46.52 (37.69)     2:24.42 (37.90)
        3:09.66 (45.24)     3:53.57 (43.91)     4:25.65 (32.08)     4:58.15 (32.50)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 23.56        2005 Ray Sato, GAEL                               
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             17 LBA-MR                 22.29      22.30$ZQ     
  2 Minowitz, Mark            17 EAST-MR                22.04      23.14$ZQ     
  3 Minowitz, Eric            15 EAST-MR                22.73      23.18$ZQ     
  4 Dustin, Michael           15 Dolphins-CT            23.39      23.84 SILV   
  5 Dillinger, Andrew         15 Dolphins-CT            24.16      23.86 SILV   
  6 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 23.60      23.88 SILV   
  7 Ellman, Andrew            17 EAST-MR                23.87      24.27 SILV   
  8 Crowley, Jeremiah         15 Dolphins-CT            23.78      24.32 SILV   
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo            16 EAST-MR                23.54      24.42 SILV   
 10 Spinelli, Mike            15 HS-MR                  24.91      24.60 SILV   
 11 Smith, Tavy               16 EAST-MR                24.32      24.84 SILV   
 12 Bianco, Phillip           17 HS-MR                  26.95      25.26 SILV   
 13 Crowley, William          15 Dolphins-CT            25.38      25.47 SILV   
 14 Catarinacchio, Vincent    15 Middies-MR             26.25      25.86 SILV   
 15 Barker, Kevin             17 EAST-MR                25.39      26.09 SILV   
 15 Granelli, Luke            15 GAEL-MR                25.99      26.09 SILV   
 17 Muto, Shoki               16 Dolphins-CT            25.50      26.20 SILV   
 18 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                  26.36      26.28 SILV   
 19 Basak, Rajshekhar         15 GAEL-MR                26.11      26.51 SILV   
 20 Purdy, David              15 EAST-MR                27.76      26.63        
 21 Bialo, Matthew            15 GAEL-MR                26.70      26.84        
 22 Suen, Andrew              16 Middies-MR             29.08      28.34        
 -- Rubenstein, Ben           16 EAST-MR                23.53         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 51.01        2005 Ray Sato, GAEL                               
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             17 LBA-MR                 48.94      49.84$ZQ     
                  24.04       49.84 (25.80)                                        
  2 Minowitz, Mark            17 EAST-MR                48.14      50.77$ZQ     
                  25.13       50.77 (25.64)                                        
  3 Dustin, Michael           15 Dolphins-CT            50.39      51.30 JO     
                  25.15       51.30 (26.15)                                        
  4 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 50.50      51.31 JO     
                  25.12       51.31 (26.19)                                        
  5 Doherty, Zack             17 GAEL-MR                48.28      51.54 JO     
                  24.64       51.54 (26.90)                                        
  6 Dillinger, Andrew         15 Dolphins-CT            51.15      51.62 JO     
                  24.59       51.62 (27.03)                                        
  7 Panzarino, Michael        17 EAST-MR                51.31      51.63 JO     
                  25.19       51.63 (26.44)                                        
  8 Bennett, Aarron           15 EAST-MR                48.92      51.77 JO     
                  25.07       51.77 (26.70)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Ben           16 EAST-MR                50.94      51.97 JO     
                  25.45       51.97 (26.52)                                        
 10 Ellman, Andrew            17 EAST-MR                51.92      52.66 SILV   
                  25.49       52.66 (27.17)                                        
 11 Crowley, Jeremiah         15 Dolphins-CT            52.58      53.17 SILV   
                  25.46       53.17 (27.71)                                        
 12 Jensen, Alexander         16 Dolphins-CT            51.95      53.59 SILV   
                  25.74       53.59 (27.85)                                        
 13 Smith, Tavy               16 EAST-MR                53.79      54.10 SILV   
                  25.69       54.10 (28.41)                                        
 14 Spinosa, Adam             16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.48 SILV   
                  26.63       55.48 (28.85)                                        
 15 Mitil, Lorenzo            16 EAST-MR                51.67      55.55 SILV   
                  25.98       55.55 (29.57)                                        
 16 Catarinacchio, Vincent    15 Middies-MR             53.96      56.42 SILV   
                  27.38       56.42 (29.04)                                        
 17 Barker, Kevin             17 EAST-MR                54.55      56.45 SILV   
                  27.23       56.45 (29.22)                                        
 18 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.43      56.93 SILV   
                  26.82       56.93 (30.11)                                        
 19 Bialo, Matthew            15 GAEL-MR                57.15      58.38        
                  27.89       58.38 (30.49)                                        
 20 Granelli, Luke            15 GAEL-MR                56.85      58.89        
                  27.62       58.89 (31.27)                                        
 21 Purdy, David              15 EAST-MR                57.95      59.09        
                  28.51       59.09 (30.58)                                        
 22 Muto, Shoki               16 Dolphins-CT            59.84      59.37        
                  28.17       59.37 (31.20)                                        
 23 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR             59.72      59.75        
                  28.01       59.75 (31.74)                                        
 24 Crowley, William          15 Dolphins-CT            57.88      59.77        
 25 Basak, Rajshekhar         15 GAEL-MR                58.10    1:00.87        
                  29.15     1:00.87 (31.72)                                        
 26 Suen, Andrew              16 Middies-MR           1:09.04    1:07.69        
                  31.58     1:07.69 (36.11)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:51.12        2006 Paul Antinello, GAEL                       
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             17 LBA-MR               1:50.82    1:49.98$ZQ     
                  25.49       53.27 (27.78)     1:21.51 (28.24)     1:49.98 (28.47)
  2 Dillinger, Andrew         15 Dolphins-CT          1:50.05    1:51.35 ZQ     
                  25.54       53.45 (27.91)     1:22.49 (29.04)     1:51.35 (28.86)
  3 Minowitz, Eric            15 EAST-MR              1:47.83    1:51.50 ZQ     
                  26.44       55.49 (29.05)     1:24.24 (28.75)     1:51.50 (27.26)
  4 Minowitz, Mark            17 EAST-MR              1:45.46    1:51.95 ZQ     
                  26.73       54.79 (28.06)     1:23.70 (28.91)     1:51.95 (28.25)
  5 Dustin, Michael           15 Dolphins-CT          1:50.46    1:52.02 ZQ     
                  26.67       55.55 (28.88)     1:24.06 (28.51)     1:52.02 (27.96)
  6 Jensen, Alexander         16 Dolphins-CT          1:51.46    1:55.01 SILV   
                  26.29       55.84 (29.55)     1:25.65 (29.81)     1:55.01 (29.36)
  7 Pagano, Edward            15 EAST-MR              1:52.26    1:56.04 SILV   
                  26.12       56.01 (29.89)     1:27.64 (31.63)     1:56.04 (28.40)
  8 Avidan, Lucas             15 EAST-MR              1:55.10    1:56.26 SILV   
                  27.02       56.72 (29.70)     1:27.16 (30.44)     1:56.26 (29.10)
  9 Smith, Tavy               16 EAST-MR              1:57.28    1:57.88 SILV   
                  26.68       56.74 (30.06)     1:27.74 (31.00)     1:57.88 (30.14)
 10 Crowley, Jeremiah         15 Dolphins-CT          2:05.50    1:57.90 SILV   
                  26.02       55.59 (29.57)     1:27.03 (31.44)     1:57.90 (30.87)
 11 Catarinacchio, Vincent    15 Middies-MR           1:57.40    1:58.58 SILV   
                  27.57       58.00 (30.43)     1:28.81 (30.81)     1:58.58 (29.77)
 12 Barker, Kevin             17 EAST-MR              1:57.47    1:59.61 SILV   
                  27.87       57.95 (30.08)     1:29.11 (31.16)     1:59.61 (30.50)
 13 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               1:59.62    2:01.78 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.39 (31.06)     1:31.79 (31.40)     2:01.78 (29.99)
 14 Spinelli, Mike            15 HS-MR                2:04.24    2:02.26        
                  27.14       57.38 (30.24)     1:30.12 (32.74)     2:02.26 (32.14)
 15 Lautenbach, Thom          17 Dolphins-CT          2:01.69    2:02.37        
                  27.03       58.31 (31.28)     1:31.30 (32.99)     2:02.37 (31.07)
 16 Bianco, Phillip           17 HS-MR                2:09.78    2:02.49        
                  26.60       56.56 (29.96)     1:29.39 (32.83)     2:02.49 (33.10)
 17 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:59.50    2:04.79        
                  28.71     1:00.05 (31.34)     1:32.74 (32.69)     2:04.79 (32.05)
 18 Granelli, Luke            15 GAEL-MR              2:06.91    2:09.79        
                  28.68     1:01.14 (32.46)     1:35.79 (34.65)     2:09.79 (34.00)
 19 Crowley, William          15 Dolphins-CT          2:08.50    2:17.37        
                  29.08   1:39.44 (1:10.36)     2:17.37 (37.93)                    
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:09.99  15-18 ZQ
                5:19.99  15-18 JO
                5:29.99  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Edward            15 EAST-MR              5:06.93    5:01.38 ZQ     
                  26.64       56.25 (29.61)     1:27.23 (30.98)     1:57.90 (30.67)
        2:28.93 (31.03)     2:59.76 (30.83)     3:30.42 (30.66)     4:01.36 (30.94)
        4:32.34 (30.98)     5:01.38 (29.04)                                        
  2 Jensen, Alexander         16 Dolphins-CT          4:52.55    5:03.36 ZQ     
                  26.47       55.85 (29.38)     1:26.46 (30.61)     1:57.63 (31.17)
        2:28.37 (30.74)     2:59.09 (30.72)     3:30.71 (31.62)     4:02.07 (31.36)
        4:34.09 (32.02)     5:03.36 (29.27)                                        
  3 Avidan, Lucas             15 EAST-MR              5:10.41    5:03.54 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.49 (29.93)     1:28.56 (31.07)     1:59.52 (30.96)
        2:30.38 (30.86)     3:01.08 (30.70)     3:32.10 (31.02)     4:03.10 (31.00)
        4:33.81 (30.71)     5:03.54 (29.73)                                        
  4 Bennett, Aarron           15 EAST-MR              5:05.81    5:04.33 ZQ     
                  27.31       57.16 (29.85)     1:28.08 (30.92)     1:59.05 (30.97)
        2:30.04 (30.99)     3:01.34 (31.30)     3:32.55 (31.21)     4:03.80 (31.25)
        4:34.93 (31.13)     5:04.33 (29.40)                                        
  5 Minowitz, Eric            15 EAST-MR              4:58.61    5:04.80 ZQ     
                  27.14       57.80 (30.66)     1:28.61 (30.81)     2:00.00 (31.39)
        2:31.72 (31.72)     3:03.45 (31.73)     3:34.36 (30.91)     4:05.42 (31.06)
        4:36.39 (30.97)     5:04.80 (28.41)                                        
  6 Dillinger, Andrew         15 Dolphins-CT          4:52.54    5:05.62 ZQ     
                  27.21       57.49 (30.28)     1:28.64 (31.15)     2:00.10 (31.46)
        2:31.72 (31.62)     3:02.45 (30.73)     3:33.05 (30.60)     4:04.33 (31.28)
        4:36.32 (31.99)     5:05.62 (29.30)                                        
  7 Dustin, Michael           15 Dolphins-CT          5:01.75    5:13.29 JO     
                  27.67       58.74 (31.07)     1:30.56 (31.82)     2:02.89 (32.33)
        2:35.15 (32.26)     3:07.60 (32.45)     3:39.92 (32.32)     4:10.33 (30.41)
        4:42.57 (32.24)     5:13.29 (30.72)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Vincent    15 Middies-MR           5:06.29    5:13.50 JO     
                  27.73       58.24 (30.51)     1:30.14 (31.90)     2:02.13 (31.99)
        2:34.00 (31.87)     3:06.15 (32.15)     3:38.86 (32.71)     4:10.78 (31.92)
        4:43.14 (32.36)     5:13.50 (30.36)                                        
  9 Barker, Kevin             17 EAST-MR              5:09.35    5:19.84 JO     
                  28.59       59.50 (30.91)     1:31.20 (31.70)     2:03.43 (32.23)
        2:36.30 (32.87)     3:09.53 (33.23)     3:42.18 (32.65)     4:15.52 (33.34)
      5:19.84 (1:04.32)                                                            
 10 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           5:49.20    5:29.93 SILV   
                  27.80       59.53 (31.73)     1:33.23 (33.70)     2:07.46 (34.23)
        2:41.83 (34.37)     3:16.02 (34.19)     3:49.94 (33.92)     4:24.32 (34.38)
        4:58.25 (33.93)     5:29.93 (31.68)                                        
 11 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:38.12    5:31.76        
                  28.31       59.63 (31.32)     1:32.22 (32.59)     2:05.79 (33.57)
        2:39.75 (33.96)     3:14.14 (34.39)     3:48.54 (34.40)     4:23.54 (35.00)
        4:58.17 (34.63)     5:31.76 (33.59)                                        
 12 Spinosa, Adam             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:38.54    5:32.21        
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)     1:35.50 (33.88)     2:09.71 (34.21)
        2:43.53 (33.82)     3:18.10 (34.57)     3:53.06 (34.96)     4:27.36 (34.30)
        5:01.10 (33.74)     5:32.21 (31.11)                                        
 13 Suen, Andrew              16 Middies-MR           7:19.87    7:45.59        
                  32.06     1:12.16 (40.10)                                        
            3:34.23 ( )     4:25.86 (51.63)   7:45.59 (3:19.73)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 56.61        2005 Ray Sato, GAEL                               
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 59.43      58.19 ZQ     
                  28.63       58.19 (29.56)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Andrew         15 Dolphins-CT            59.89      58.99 ZQ     
                  28.96       58.99 (30.03)                                        
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo            16 EAST-MR                57.50      59.40 ZQ     
                  28.79       59.40 (30.61)                                        
  4 Ellman, Andrew            17 EAST-MR                57.40      59.82 JO     
                  28.83       59.82 (30.99)                                        
  5 Lautenbach, Thom          17 Dolphins-CT            57.18    1:00.18 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.18 (31.37)                                        
  6 Minowitz, Mark            17 EAST-MR                55.37    1:00.35 JO     
                  29.49     1:00.35 (30.86)                                        
  7 Bianco, Phillip           17 HS-MR                1:04.49    1:01.12 SILV   
                  30.21     1:01.12 (30.91)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Ben           16 EAST-MR                58.93    1:01.32 SILV   
                  28.39     1:01.32 (32.93)                                        
  9 Jensen, Alexander         16 Dolphins-CT          1:03.25    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.96     1:01.95 (31.99)                                        
 10 Crowley, Jeremiah         15 Dolphins-CT          1:01.82    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.16 (32.27)                                        
 11 Minowitz, Eric            15 EAST-MR                59.47    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)                                        
 12 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               1:05.32    1:02.28 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.28 (31.91)                                        
 13 Pagano, Edward            15 EAST-MR                58.31    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.85 (32.45)                                        
 14 Cabasino, Tim             17 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.98     1:03.95 (32.97)                                        
 15 Muto, Shoki               16 Dolphins-CT          1:04.78    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.12 (33.37)                                        
 16 Avidan, Lucas             15 EAST-MR              1:05.80    1:06.04 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.04 (33.87)                                        
 17 Spinelli, Mike            15 HS-MR                1:05.35    1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.10 (33.91)                                        
 18 Bialo, Matthew            15 GAEL-MR              1:04.74    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.41 (34.97)                                        
 19 Crowley, William          15 Dolphins-CT          1:06.38    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.83 (34.66)                                        
 20 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                1:07.59    1:07.02        
                  32.71     1:07.02 (34.31)                                        
 21 Purdy, David              15 EAST-MR              1:12.71    1:08.59        
                  33.45     1:08.59 (35.14)                                        
 22 Basak, Rajshekhar         15 GAEL-MR              1:11.51    1:10.45        
                  33.41     1:10.45 (37.04)                                        
 23 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:10.75    1:13.37        
                  36.12     1:13.37 (37.25)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:05.85        2005 Ray Sato, GAEL                             
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael        16 EAST-MR              1:59.91    2:00.87$ZQ     
                  29.12       59.39 (30.27)     1:30.39 (31.00)     2:00.87 (30.48)
  2 Saccurato, Josh           17 EAST-MR              1:59.22    2:01.45$ZQ     
                  29.29     1:00.05 (30.76)     1:31.32 (31.27)     2:01.45 (30.13)
  3 Bennett, Aarron           15 EAST-MR              1:59.85    2:02.47$ZQ     
                  29.18       59.83 (30.65)     1:31.34 (31.51)     2:02.47 (31.13)
  4 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               2:12.50    2:07.24 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:02.35 (32.50)     1:35.67 (33.32)     2:07.24 (31.57)
  5 Dillinger, Andrew         15 Dolphins-CT          2:01.56    2:09.32 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:01.98 (32.36)     1:35.71 (33.73)     2:09.32 (33.61)
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo            16 EAST-MR              2:06.13    2:10.49 JO     
                  30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)     1:36.45 (33.58)     2:10.49 (34.04)
  7 Pon, Matthew              16 EAST-MR              2:10.28    2:11.89 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.75 (33.45)     1:38.79 (34.04)     2:11.89 (33.10)
  8 Spinosa, Adam             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.85    2:12.20 JO     
                  30.88     1:03.45 (32.57)     1:37.88 (34.43)     2:12.20 (34.32)
  9 Pagano, Edward            15 EAST-MR              2:11.07    2:12.70 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.12 (33.82)     1:39.63 (34.51)     2:12.70 (33.07)
 10 Minowitz, Mark            17 EAST-MR              1:59.66    2:13.01 JO     
                  29.47     1:01.24 (31.77)     1:37.39 (36.15)     2:13.01 (35.62)
 11 Crowley, Jeremiah         15 Dolphins-CT          2:20.89    2:16.24 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.53 (34.87)     1:42.55 (37.02)     2:16.24 (33.69)
 12 Avidan, Lucas             15 EAST-MR              2:15.19    2:16.39 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.06 (34.61)     1:42.11 (35.05)     2:16.39 (34.28)
 13 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               2:23.80    2:16.61 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.19 (35.15)     1:42.73 (34.54)     2:16.61 (33.88)
 14 Lautenbach, Thom          17 Dolphins-CT          2:07.43    2:17.65 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.07 (34.35)     1:41.40 (36.33)     2:17.65 (36.25)
 15 Bialo, Matthew            15 GAEL-MR              2:22.66    2:19.97 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.14 (35.66)     1:43.23 (36.09)     2:19.97 (36.74)
 16 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:20.33 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.68 (34.46)     1:43.36 (36.68)     2:20.33 (36.97)
 17 Muto, Shoki               16 Dolphins-CT          2:45.50    2:23.73        
                  32.23     1:07.72 (35.49)     1:45.28 (37.56)     2:23.73 (38.45)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:05.81        2006 CJ Schuab, COND                            
                1:06.99  ZQ
                1:07.49  JO
                1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael        16 EAST-MR              1:01.80    1:03.50$ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.50 (33.20)                                        
  2 Rubenstein, Ben           16 EAST-MR              1:04.39    1:05.03$ZQ     
                  31.45     1:05.03 (33.58)                                        
  3 Cabasino, Tim             17 LBA-MR               1:04.79    1:05.28$ZQ     
                  30.42     1:05.28 (34.86)                                        
  4 Smith, Tavy               16 EAST-MR              1:05.67    1:06.26 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:06.26 (35.36)                                        
  5 Minowitz, Mark            17 EAST-MR              1:03.39    1:08.65 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.65 (36.28)                                        
  6 Jensen, Alexander         16 Dolphins-CT          1:10.73    1:08.88 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.88 (36.92)                                        
  7 Pagano, Edward            15 EAST-MR              1:10.77    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.12 (36.94)                                        
  8 Bialo, Matthew            15 GAEL-MR              1:14.48    1:13.76 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.76 (39.23)                                        
  9 Suen, Andrew              16 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:14.06        
                  33.13     1:14.06 (40.93)                                        
 10 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:14.81        
                  35.29     1:14.81 (39.52)                                        
 11 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR           1:15.97    1:15.04        
                  34.64     1:15.04 (40.40)                                        
 12 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.60    1:15.29        
                  35.79     1:15.29 (39.50)                                        
 13 Barker, Kevin             17 EAST-MR              1:13.49    1:16.90        
                  36.35     1:16.90 (40.55)                                        
 -- Granelli, Luke            15 GAEL-MR              1:12.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.19          DQ (37.94)                                        
 -- Purdy, David              15 EAST-MR              1:15.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.80          DQ (38.37)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:33.46        2005 Thomas Holek, GAEL                         
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellman, Andrew            17 EAST-MR              2:19.98    2:21.13$ZQ     
                  32.07     1:07.29 (35.22)     1:44.14 (36.85)     2:21.13 (36.99)
  2 Smith, Tavy               16 EAST-MR              2:24.38    2:27.44$ZQ     
                  32.94     1:10.14 (37.20)     1:48.78 (38.64)     2:27.44 (38.66)
  3 Jensen, Alexander         16 Dolphins-CT          2:34.60    2:31.44$SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.82 (37.80)     1:51.80 (40.98)     2:31.44 (39.64)
  4 Pagano, Edward            15 EAST-MR              2:43.28    2:33.64 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.58 (39.07)     1:53.70 (40.12)     2:33.64 (39.94)
  5 Granelli, Luke            15 GAEL-MR              2:36.84    2:36.58 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.72 (39.44)     1:55.68 (41.96)     2:36.58 (40.90)
  6 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               2:39.98    2:41.20 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.90 (40.54)     1:58.72 (41.82)     2:41.20 (42.48)
  7 Barker, Kevin             17 EAST-MR              2:36.55    2:43.81        
                  36.61     1:17.70 (41.09)     2:00.79 (43.09)     2:43.81 (43.02)
  8 Suen, Andrew              16 Middies-MR           2:47.46    2:44.77        
                  35.43     1:17.40 (41.97)     2:02.25 (44.85)     2:44.77 (42.52)
  9 Bialo, Matthew            15 GAEL-MR              2:44.64    2:45.03        
                  35.38     1:17.41 (42.03)     2:01.31 (43.90)     2:45.03 (43.72)
 10 Purdy, David              15 EAST-MR              2:53.61    2:49.14        
                  36.83     1:18.54 (41.71)     2:03.89 (45.35)     2:49.14 (45.25)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 57.43        2005 Joeseph Richman, GAEL                        
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Josh           17 EAST-MR                54.85      55.47$ZQ     
                  25.98       55.47 (29.49)                                        
  2 Dustin, Michael           15 Dolphins-CT            53.74      55.59$ZQ     
                  26.87       55.59 (28.72)                                        
  3 Doherty, Zack             17 GAEL-MR                54.03      55.92$ZQ     
                  25.73       55.92 (30.19)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Ben           16 EAST-MR                55.36      56.06$ZQ     
                  26.37       56.06 (29.69)                                        
  5 Panzarino, Michael        17 EAST-MR                54.57      56.69$ZQ     
                  27.00       56.69 (29.69)                                        
  6 Ellman, Andrew            17 EAST-MR                57.34      57.97 JO     
                  26.74       57.97 (31.23)                                        
  6 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 58.03      57.97 JO     
                  27.35       57.97 (30.62)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Michael        16 EAST-MR                55.08      58.18 JO     
                  27.32       58.18 (30.86)                                        
  9 Catarinacchio, Vincent    15 Middies-MR             58.84      58.86 JO     
                  27.71       58.86 (31.15)                                        
 10 Lautenbach, Thom          17 Dolphins-CT            56.18      59.23 SILV   
                  26.60       59.23 (32.63)                                        
 11 Pon, Matthew              16 EAST-MR                58.51      59.44 SILV   
                  28.06       59.44 (31.38)                                        
 12 Spinosa, Adam             16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.43      59.76 SILV   
                  28.08       59.76 (31.68)                                        
 13 Mitil, Lorenzo            16 EAST-MR                58.46      59.87 SILV   
                  27.43       59.87 (32.44)                                        
 14 Bennett, Aarron           15 EAST-MR                54.49      59.92 SILV   
                  27.51       59.92 (32.41)                                        
 15 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               1:00.83    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.22 (31.99)                                        
 16 Crowley, Jeremiah         15 Dolphins-CT          1:01.00    1:01.54 SILV   
                  28.23     1:01.54 (33.31)                                        
 17 Avidan, Lucas             15 EAST-MR              1:02.26    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.09 (33.54)                                        
 18 Crowley, William          15 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50    1:03.74 SILV   
                  28.80     1:03.74 (34.94)                                        
 19 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:03.83    1:04.01 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.01 (34.47)                                        
 20 Purdy, David              15 EAST-MR              1:10.76    1:09.90        
                  32.65     1:09.90 (37.25)                                        
 -- Basak, Rajshekhar         15 GAEL-MR              1:10.90         DQ        
      False start
                  32.30          DQ (38.71)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:06.43        2005 Joseph Richman, GAEL                       
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben           16 EAST-MR              2:10.62    2:07.13 ZQ     
                  28.37     1:01.79 (33.42)     1:34.83 (33.04)     2:07.13 (32.30)
  2 Dustin, Michael           15 Dolphins-CT          2:03.92    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:00.92 (32.07)     1:33.15 (32.23)     2:08.76 (35.61)
  3 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:09.00 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:02.07 (33.60)     1:36.10 (34.03)     2:09.00 (32.90)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent    15 Middies-MR           2:08.75    2:10.36 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:01.95 (33.38)     1:36.11 (34.16)     2:10.36 (34.25)
  5 Mitil, Lorenzo            16 EAST-MR              2:20.65    2:16.60 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.61 (32.50)     1:37.84 (36.23)     2:16.60 (38.76)
  6 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               2:16.76    2:19.57 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.64 (35.19)     1:42.87 (37.23)     2:19.57 (36.70)
  7 Avidan, Lucas             15 EAST-MR              2:17.44    2:20.29 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.47 (35.57)     1:42.49 (36.02)     2:20.29 (37.80)
  8 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                2:31.00    2:30.06 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.97 (38.09)     1:50.07 (40.10)     2:30.06 (39.99)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:07.45        2005 Ray Sato, GAEL                             
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Josh           17 EAST-MR              2:01.26    2:02.03$ZQ     
                  26.34       57.34 (31.00)     1:33.73 (36.39)     2:02.03 (28.30)
  2 Ellman, Andrew            17 EAST-MR              2:02.98    2:05.12$ZQ     
                  27.15     1:00.00 (32.85)     1:35.73 (35.73)     2:05.12 (29.39)
  3 Pon, Matthew              16 EAST-MR              2:07.84    2:08.45 ZQ     
                  27.78     1:00.62 (32.84)     1:39.40 (38.78)     2:08.45 (29.05)
  4 Cabasino, Tim             17 LBA-MR               2:14.89    2:09.21 JO     
                  25.84     1:01.38 (35.54)     1:39.10 (37.72)     2:09.21 (30.11)
  5 Jensen, Alexander         16 Dolphins-CT          2:08.66    2:09.31 JO     
                  27.69     1:01.35 (33.66)     1:40.64 (39.29)     2:09.31 (28.67)
  6 Dustin, Michael           15 Dolphins-CT          2:10.71    2:09.57 JO     
                  26.93       59.46 (32.53)     1:39.88 (40.42)     2:09.57 (29.69)
  7 Dillinger, Andrew         15 Dolphins-CT          2:04.85    2:09.62 JO     
                  27.16     1:00.55 (33.39)     1:39.85 (39.30)     2:09.62 (29.77)
  8 Smith, Tavy               16 EAST-MR              2:11.39    2:10.14 JO     
                  27.81     1:02.54 (34.73)     1:39.33 (36.79)     2:10.14 (30.81)
  9 Pagano, Edward            15 EAST-MR              2:06.42    2:11.64 SILV   
                  26.87       58.95 (32.08)     1:39.58 (40.63)     2:11.64 (32.06)
 10 Doherty, Zack             17 GAEL-MR              2:06.86    2:12.44 SILV   
                  27.09     1:00.69 (33.60)     1:41.48 (40.79)     2:12.44 (30.96)
 11 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               2:15.20    2:16.04 SILV   
                  28.95     1:03.65 (34.70)     1:44.37 (40.72)     2:16.04 (31.67)
 12 Avidan, Lucas             15 EAST-MR              2:15.93    2:17.88 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.56 (34.85)     1:47.63 (43.07)     2:17.88 (30.25)
 13 Barker, Kevin             17 EAST-MR              2:15.49    2:18.02 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.40 (34.15)     1:47.24 (42.84)     2:18.02 (30.78)
 14 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:20.76 SILV   
                  29.60     1:08.17 (38.57)     1:48.34 (40.17)     2:20.76 (32.42)
 15 Granelli, Luke            15 GAEL-MR              2:24.85    2:21.77 SILV   
                  30.66     1:08.48 (37.82)     1:48.32 (39.84)     2:21.77 (33.45)
 16 Crowley, William          15 Dolphins-CT          2:25.50    2:33.79 SILV   
                  29.44     1:08.78 (39.34)     1:56.72 (47.94)     2:33.79 (37.07)
 17 Suen, Andrew              16 Middies-MR           2:43.98    2:43.99        
                  33.94     1:17.65 (43.71)     2:02.31 (44.66)     2:43.99 (41.68)
 -- Panzarino, Michael        17 EAST-MR              2:08.72         DQ        
                  27.52     1:01.42 (33.90)     1:40.63 (39.21)          DQ (28.67)
 -- Catarinacchio, Vincent    15 Middies-MR           2:15.13         DQ        
                  28.79     1:03.95 (35.16)     1:44.04 (40.09)          DQ (29.30)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:41.99  15-18 ZQ
                4:45.19  15-18 JO
                4:58.89  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben           16 EAST-MR              4:27.87    4:28.85 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:01.97 (33.57)     1:38.33 (36.36)     2:13.93 (35.60)
        2:52.19 (38.26)     3:29.45 (37.26)     3:59.72 (30.27)     4:28.85 (29.13)
  2 Ellman, Andrew            17 EAST-MR              4:25.45    4:32.75 ZQ     
                  27.99       59.84 (31.85)     1:35.73 (35.89)     2:12.30 (36.57)
        2:49.97 (37.67)     3:29.57 (39.60)     4:00.87 (31.30)     4:32.75 (31.88)
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo            16 EAST-MR              4:42.51    4:38.48 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:01.27 (33.05)     1:37.36 (36.09)     2:12.33 (34.97)
        2:53.33 (41.00)     3:35.30 (41.97)     4:06.79 (31.49)     4:38.48 (31.69)
  4 Granelli, Luke            15 GAEL-MR              4:52.58    5:09.96        
                  30.97     1:08.40 (37.43)     1:49.95 (41.55)     2:29.97 (40.02)
        3:12.95 (42.98)     3:57.46 (44.51)     4:34.50 (37.04)     5:09.96 (35.46)
 -- Smith, Tavy               16 EAST-MR              4:45.62         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  29.46     1:04.20 (34.74)     1:41.29 (37.09)     2:18.55 (37.26)
        2:57.15 (38.60)     3:37.95 (40.80)     4:10.28 (32.33)          DQ (30.09)