2008 MR FLY FranSchnarr Sprint Meet - 1/26/2008 to 1/27/2008          

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              28.74      29.22         20  
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 31.18      31.31         17  
  3 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              32.00      32.02         16  
  4 Yau, Maggie         10 UN-GA-MR               32.59      32.38         15  
  5 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              34.90      32.80         14  
  6 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.12      33.34         13  
  7 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 35.77      34.18         12  
  8 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 32.99      34.27         11  
  9 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR              35.08      34.40          8  
  9 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              34.64      34.40          8  
 11 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 34.86      34.68          6  
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR            36.03      35.03          5  
 13 Wang, Carol          9 UN-GA-MR               37.29      35.46          4  
 14 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR                 36.64      35.50          3  
 15 Lowitt, Sabina L    10 YFD-MR                 35.75      35.97          2  
 16 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 36.81      36.10          1  
 17 Micallef, Marisa     9 CIY-MR                 36.61      36.18        
 18 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 36.06      36.39        
 19 Schaubeck, Anna      9 CIY-MR                 35.10      36.45        
 20 Liu, Serina         10 UN-GA-MR               36.58      37.00        
 21 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 36.96      37.50        
 22 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              36.28      37.57        
 23 Murphy, Ally B       9 Badger-MR              37.55      37.88        
 24 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 37.23      38.23        
 25 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                 40.20      38.27        
 26 Wang, Janice        10 UN-GA-MR               45.57      38.98        
 27 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 38.14      39.01        
 28 Magsuci, Alexa       9 CIY-MR                 37.83      39.35        
 29 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 38.52      39.49        
 30 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR                 41.61      39.77        
 31 Asanjarani, Ashley  10 CIY-MR                 40.50      39.97        
 32 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 42.33      40.30        
 33 Lee, Audrey          9 UN-GA-MR               43.79      40.62        
 34 Wan, Sarah S         9 UN-GA-MR               44.36      40.82        
 35 Kwong, Anna         10 UN-GA-MR               40.41      40.83        
 36 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR                 46.78      40.95        
 37 Chow, Regina         9 UN-GA-MR               46.26      41.55        
 38 Foley, Jillian R     9 CIY-MR                 44.39      42.26        
 39 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 39.66      42.74        
 40 DiPaola, Maria      10 CIY-MR                 44.39      43.21        
 41 Konstantinovskiy,    7 Shy/Seals-MR           45.59      43.97        
 42 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR                 45.61      44.87        
 43 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR           49.89      46.87        
 44 Xia, Yi              7 UN-GA-MR             1:00.00      51.56        
 45 Siu, Catherine       9 UN-GA-MR             1:00.00      55.05        
 46 Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:04.15        
 -- Corrigan, Nieve R    9 FLY-MR                 35.44         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              34.39      33.92         20  
  2 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              33.78      34.72         17  
  3 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 39.12      37.75         16  
  4 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 38.39      38.79         15  
  5 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR              38.34      39.00         14  
  6 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.12      39.03         13  
  7 Lowitt, Sabina L    10 YFD-MR                 39.16      39.05         12  
  8 Yau, Maggie         10 UN-GA-MR               37.58      39.26         11  
  9 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              38.20      39.39          9  
 10 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 39.96      39.74          7  
 11 Murphy, Ally B       9 Badger-MR              41.52      40.60          6  
 12 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 44.65      41.12          5  
 13 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 50.37      41.80          4  
 14 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 44.02      42.54          3  
 15 Corrigan, Nieve R    9 FLY-MR                 42.31      42.76          2  
 16 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 58.78      42.91          1  
 17 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 45.61      42.98        
 18 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              41.40      43.23        
 19 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR                 43.19      43.60        
 20 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              41.73      43.69        
 21 Schaubeck, Anna      9 CIY-MR                 44.54      44.06        
 22 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR            44.55      44.80        
 23 Wang, Carol          9 UN-GA-MR               48.30      44.95        
 24 Asanjarani, Ashley  10 CIY-MR                 44.67      45.42        
 25 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 46.75      45.61        
 26 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                 49.36      45.79        
 27 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR                 45.85      46.64        
 28 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 46.46      46.65        
 29 Liu, Serina         10 UN-GA-MR               42.16      46.75        
 30 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR                 46.65      46.88        
 31 Mauro, Sabrina R     9 CIY-MR                 47.44      47.04        
 32 Jimenez, Daniella    9 CIY-MR                 51.56      47.06        
 33 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 51.19      47.89        
 34 Kwong, Anna         10 UN-GA-MR               49.84      48.48        
 34 Merino, Samantha A   8 CIY-MR                 55.88      48.48        
 36 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 49.83      49.38        
 37 Lee, Audrey          9 UN-GA-MR               48.59      49.80        
 38 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR                 50.39      50.14        
 39 Wang, Janice        10 UN-GA-MR               48.57      50.22        
 40 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 52.45      50.54        
 41 Chow, Regina         9 UN-GA-MR               54.77      50.78        
 41 Magsuci, Alexa       9 CIY-MR                 50.25      50.78        
 43 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR                 51.06      51.45        
 44 Wan, Sarah S         9 UN-GA-MR               50.68      51.56        
 45 Konstantinovskiy,    7 Shy/Seals-MR           53.43      54.39        
 46 Morriss, Sherelle    8 CIY-MR                 56.86      55.28        
 47 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR           48.98      57.27        
 48 Siu, Catherine       9 UN-GA-MR             1:00.00      58.14        
 49 Xia, Yi              7 UN-GA-MR             1:00.00    1:00.15        
 -- Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 37.91      39.63         20  
  2 Yau, Maggie         10 UN-GA-MR               42.80      40.25         17  
  3 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              44.59      40.93         16  
  4 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              40.18      41.85         15  
  5 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              43.57      44.16         14  
  6 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 45.38      44.31         13  
  7 Wang, Carol          9 UN-GA-MR               49.44      44.65         12  
  8 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.27      44.86         11  
  9 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 45.01      45.04          9  
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR            46.44      45.19          7  
 11 Paholak, Milah V    10 Manta Rays-MR          43.03      45.52          6  
 12 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 46.67      46.13          5  
 13 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 46.18      46.18          4  
 14 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 46.53      46.46          3  
 15 Kwong, Anna         10 UN-GA-MR               49.00      46.67          2  
 16 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 46.73      47.24          1  
 17 Lee, Audrey          9 UN-GA-MR               50.29      48.98        
 18 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 47.31      49.03        
 19 Micallef, Marisa     9 CIY-MR                 49.19      49.05        
 20 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 48.70      49.07        
 21 Schaubeck, Anna      9 CIY-MR                 48.65      49.26        
 22 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 49.31      49.44        
 23 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              46.94      49.53        
 24 Corrigan, Nieve R    9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.76        
 25 Murphy, Ally B       9 Badger-MR              49.84      49.79        
 26 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              52.56      50.28        
 27 Merino, Samantha A   8 CIY-MR                 49.63      50.41        
 28 Liu, Serina         10 UN-GA-MR               49.80      50.54        
 29 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 50.09      50.82        
 30 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 52.13      51.01        
 31 Magsuci, Alexa       9 CIY-MR                 51.99      51.04        
 32 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 51.33      51.21        
 33 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                 52.80      51.74        
 34 Mauro, Sabrina R     9 CIY-MR                 55.13      55.98        
 35 Morriss, Sherelle    8 CIY-MR                 52.92      56.48        
 36 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR                 56.21      56.89        
 37 Wang, Janice        10 UN-GA-MR               46.83      57.12        
 38 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR                 56.10      57.39        
 39 Asanjarani, Ashley  10 CIY-MR                 56.30      57.51        
 40 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR                 54.44      59.00        
 41 DiPaola, Maria      10 CIY-MR               1:02.16      59.08        
 42 Wan, Sarah S         9 UN-GA-MR               58.35    1:00.30        
 43 Jimenez, Daniella    9 CIY-MR               1:04.62    1:01.01        
 -- Xia, Yi              7 UN-GA-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Chow, Regina         9 UN-GA-MR               59.10         DQ        
 -- Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR           59.07         DQ        
 -- Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Konstantinovskiy,    7 Shy/Seals-MR           54.65         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              34.01      33.34         20  
  2 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              32.90      33.42         17  
  3 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 35.17      36.05         16  
  4 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 37.67      37.31         15  
  5 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.74      39.79         14  
  6 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 42.93      40.17         13  
  7 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              42.38      40.92         12  
  8 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 47.67      41.14         11  
  9 Wang, Carol          9 UN-GA-MR               41.99      41.28          9  
 10 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR                 39.81      41.99          7  
 11 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 46.73      42.69          5.5
 11 Corrigan, Nieve R    9 FLY-MR                 44.53      42.69          5.5
 13 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 42.22      43.11          4  
 14 Liu, Serina         10 UN-GA-MR               42.16      43.40          3  
 15 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 45.65      43.59          2  
 16 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              42.77      44.92          1  
 17 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 50.08      44.96        
 18 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR              44.54      45.40        
 19 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              45.90      45.48        
 20 Schaubeck, Anna      9 CIY-MR                 46.60      46.11        
 21 Paholak, Milah V    10 Manta Rays-MR          47.94      46.95        
 22 Lee, Audrey          9 UN-GA-MR               48.75      47.16        
 23 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 46.17      47.35        
 24 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 56.41      47.46        
 25 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      47.83        
 26 Lowitt, Sabina L    10 YFD-MR                 47.88      47.92        
 27 Murphy, Ally B       9 Badger-MR              45.22      48.27        
 28 Micallef, Marisa     9 CIY-MR                 47.09      48.50        
 29 Kwong, Anna         10 UN-GA-MR               56.03      49.31        
 30 Merino, Samantha A   8 CIY-MR                 52.54      50.47        
 31 Wang, Janice        10 UN-GA-MR               48.05      50.55        
 32 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 47.18      50.79        
 33 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                 55.86      51.26        
 34 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR                 45.61      52.02        
 35 DiPaola, Maria      10 CIY-MR                 48.72      52.60        
 36 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR               1:02.26      53.78        
 37 Wan, Sarah S         9 UN-GA-MR               51.76      55.98        
 38 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR                 50.00      56.03        
 39 Mauro, Sabrina R     9 CIY-MR               1:09.34      56.72        
 40 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:01.30      58.65        
 41 Morriss, Sherelle    8 CIY-MR                 56.94      58.95        
 42 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 53.03      59.56        
 43 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR           57.64    1:01.45        
 44 Xia, Yi              7 UN-GA-MR             1:00.00    1:02.32        
 45 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR                 59.94    1:04.60        
 -- Chow, Regina         9 UN-GA-MR               58.03         DQ        
 -- Foley, Jillian R     9 CIY-MR               1:08.49         DQ        
 -- Yau, Maggie         10 UN-GA-MR               36.49         DQ        
 -- Konstantinovskiy,    7 Shy/Seals-MR           49.89         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:14.55         20  
                  34.43     1:14.55 (40.12)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR            1:16.28    1:17.48         17  
                  36.28     1:17.48 (41.20)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR               1:16.04    1:17.93         16  
                  37.70     1:17.93 (40.23)                                        
  4 Yau, Maggie         10 UN-GA-MR             1:29.60    1:21.12         15  
                  39.79     1:21.12 (41.33)                                        
  5 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.62    1:25.25         14  
                  39.94     1:25.25 (45.31)                                        
  6 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:26.25    1:25.37         13  
                  40.91     1:25.37 (44.46)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               1:23.47    1:25.53         12  
                  40.64     1:25.53 (44.89)                                        
  8 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:29.39    1:27.93         11  
                  43.43     1:27.93 (44.50)                                        
  9 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:27.38    1:28.13          9  
                  40.64     1:28.13 (47.49)                                        
 10 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            1:31.70    1:30.07          7  
                  42.52     1:30.07 (47.55)                                        
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:31.96          6  
                  44.37     1:31.96 (47.59)                                        
 12 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               1:33.36    1:32.30          5  
                  44.05     1:32.30 (48.25)                                        
 13 Schaubeck, Anna      9 CIY-MR               1:35.15    1:32.43          4  
                  44.95     1:32.43 (47.48)                                        
 14 Paholak, Milah V    10 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:32.93          3  
                  45.48     1:32.93 (47.45)                                        
 15 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR            1:31.41    1:33.56          2  
                  44.49     1:33.56 (49.07)                                        
 16 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:37.99    1:34.09          1  
                  45.20     1:34.09 (48.89)                                        
 17 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR               1:31.37    1:34.28        
                  44.28     1:34.28 (50.00)                                        
 18 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR            1:30.58    1:34.35        
                  43.22     1:34.35 (51.13)                                        
 19 Murphy, Ally B       9 Badger-MR            1:34.07    1:34.46        
                  42.59     1:34.46 (51.87)                                        
 20 Kwong, Anna         10 UN-GA-MR             1:36.00    1:36.07        
                  49.13     1:36.07 (46.94)                                        
 21 Liu, Serina         10 UN-GA-MR             1:35.41    1:36.33        
                  46.13     1:36.33 (50.20)                                        
 22 Lowitt, Sabina L    10 YFD-MR               1:37.01    1:38.23        
                  44.77     1:38.23 (53.46)                                        
 23 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR               1:37.40    1:38.32        
                  47.09     1:38.32 (51.23)                                        
 24 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:38.13    1:39.01        
                  47.86     1:39.01 (51.15)                                        
 25 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR               1:37.92    1:40.53        
                  46.36     1:40.53 (54.17)                                        
 26 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:45.90    1:43.27        
                  50.34     1:43.27 (52.93)                                        
 27 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:39.89    1:46.04        
                  51.68     1:46.04 (54.36)                                        
 28 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR               1:45.28    1:46.84        
                  50.17     1:46.84 (56.67)                                        
 29 Wang, Janice        10 UN-GA-MR             1:40.00    1:47.01        
                  51.55     1:47.01 (55.46)                                        
 30 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               1:40.63    1:51.07        
                  56.36     1:51.07 (54.71)                                        
 31 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR               1:49.04    1:52.28        
                  57.05     1:52.28 (55.23)                                        
 32 Nathanson, Michell  10 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:57.31        
                  54.14   1:57.31 (1:03.17)                                        
 33 Jimenez, Daniella    9 CIY-MR               2:14.38    2:01.02        
                  55.87   2:01.02 (1:05.15)                                        
 34 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.67    2:07.01        
                1:02.06   2:07.01 (1:04.95)                                        
 -- Foley, Jillian R     9 CIY-MR               2:07.78         DQ        
                  57.88        DQ (1:07.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'A'                NT      59.11         40  
     1) Lipton, Jessica R 10            2) Fried, Carly T 9               
     3) Barclay, Skye M 10              4) Siegal, Gabriela J 10          
                  43.33       59.11 (15.78)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:05.95    1:08.74         34  
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 10              2) Keane, Nicole E 10             
     3) Garces, Tessa J 10              4) McGrath, Ashley M 10           
                  39.55     1:08.74 (29.19)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:03.60    1:15.33         32  
                  38.04     1:15.33 (37.29)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   1:38.00    1:36.04         30  
     1) Yim, Elizabeth 10               2) Morriss, Sherelle 8            
     3) Foley, Jillian R 9              4) Mauro, Sabrina R 9             
                  49.16     1:36.04 (46.88)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'D'                   1:40.00    1:38.02         28  
     1) Jimenez, Daniella 9             2) Espinosa, Chelsy 9             
     3) Serena, Mary C 9                4) DiPaola, Maria 10              
                1:01.26     1:38.02 (36.76)                                        
 -- Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'B'                NT         DQ        
     1) Lowitt, Sabina L 10             2) Omeara, Sappha E 10            
     3) Doyle, Jordy L 9                4) Stern, Jackie B 10             
                  44.14          DQ (17.28)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:28.00         DQ        
     1) Sarabia, Alexis S 8             2) Micallef, Marisa 9             
     3) Chan, Samantha 10               4) Schaubeck, Anna 9              
                  44.38          DQ (40.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR                 27.25      27.29         20  
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              28.55      27.85         17  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 28.09      27.89         16  
  4 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR              28.89      28.10         15  
  5 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR              28.50      28.25         14  
  6 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.37         13  
  7 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR              27.70      28.42         12  
  8 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 29.82      28.74         11  
  9 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR              30.00      28.97          9  
 10 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR              29.48      29.02          7  
 11 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 28.86      29.10          6  
 12 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR              29.22      29.14          5  
 13 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 29.67      29.50          4  
 14 Liu, Geyanne E      12 UN-GA-MR               29.77      29.57          3  
 15 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 29.58      29.63          2  
 16 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR              29.69      29.78          1  
 17 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 29.24      29.88        
 18 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR              30.75      30.24        
 19 DiPaola, Emily F    12 CIY-MR                 30.51      30.74        
 20 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 30.46      30.92        
 21 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            29.90      31.22        
 22 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR                 31.73      31.24        
 23 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.90      31.67        
 24 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR            32.06      32.18        
 25 Reyes, Kelly        11 FLY-MR                 32.96      32.32        
 26 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR              31.33      32.34        
 26 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 32.89      32.34        
 28 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR                 32.65      32.76        
 29 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 32.36      32.78        
 30 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 32.67      32.87        
 31 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 32.27      33.11        
 32 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR                 32.91      33.31        
 33 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            33.88      33.92        
 34 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                 35.06      34.44        
 35 Chang, Amy          12 CIY-MR                 35.78      34.53        
 36 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 32.83      34.68        
 37 Toskas, Aerin O     11 CIY-MR                 33.03      34.92        
 38 Moskos, Catherine   12 UN-GA-MR               37.65      35.02        
 39 Sherpa, Pinki       11 UN-GA-MR               41.03      35.63        
 40 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 32.67      35.65        
 41 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR                 35.11      36.04        
 42 Hennessy, Alice     11 YFD-MR                 36.72      36.52        
 43 Wang, Stephanie     12 UN-GA-MR               34.00      38.08        
 44 Chiu, Caroline      12 UN-GA-MR               35.84      38.93        
 45 Abdelrahman, Roba   12 Shy/Seals-MR           37.19      41.69        
 46 Mok, Katrina K      12 UN-GA-MR               50.00      42.18        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR              30.55      30.47         20  
  2 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR              33.08      32.37         17  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 32.92      32.48         16  
  4 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR              31.94      32.87         15  
  5 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR                 32.91      33.17         14  
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              34.38      33.34         12.5
  6 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 33.23      33.34         12.5
  8 Liu, Geyanne E      12 UN-GA-MR               34.00      34.11         11  
  9 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR              33.66      34.16          9  
 10 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 34.87      34.43          7  
 11 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR              36.07      34.59          6  
 12 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 34.43      34.66          5  
 13 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 34.91      34.82          4  
 14 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR              34.53      34.97          3  
 15 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 34.34      34.98          2  
 16 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 34.60      35.19          1  
 17 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 35.97      35.24        
 18 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 34.96      35.65        
 19 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR                 35.89      35.86        
 20 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR              36.03      36.07        
 21 Duran, Zoe Z        11 Manta Rays-MR          36.18      36.13        
 22 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR              38.00      36.46        
 23 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            37.62      36.54        
 24 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 35.85      36.72        
 25 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 37.84      37.03        
 26 DiPaola, Emily F    12 CIY-MR                 38.05      37.46        
 27 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR            37.42      37.75        
 28 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 37.41      39.35        
 29 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 38.53      39.48        
 30 Reyes, Kelly        11 FLY-MR                 40.30      39.75        
 31 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR              39.89      39.79        
 32 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.47      39.82        
 33 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            40.94      40.30        
 34 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR                 40.92      41.01        
 35 Hennessy, Alice     11 YFD-MR                    NT      41.59        
 36 Toskas, Aerin O     11 CIY-MR                 42.90      42.00        
 37 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 37.73      42.31        
 38 Moskos, Catherine   12 UN-GA-MR               40.96      42.40        
 39 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR                 42.87      44.55        
 40 Wang, Stephanie     12 UN-GA-MR               41.00      45.60        
 41 Mok, Katrina K      12 UN-GA-MR               55.00      47.29        
 42 Abdelrahman, Roba   12 Shy/Seals-MR           50.54      48.07        
 43 Chiu, Caroline      12 UN-GA-MR               42.36      49.97        
 -- Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sherpa, Pinki       11 UN-GA-MR               47.12         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 36.03      35.82         20  
  2 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 36.94      36.11         17  
  3 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR              37.74      36.98         16  
  4 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR                 37.53      36.99         15  
  5 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 37.88      37.81         14  
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              40.96      37.88         13  
  7 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR              37.21      37.94         12  
  8 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR              36.94      38.05         11  
  9 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 36.78      38.70          9  
 10 Liu, Geyanne E      12 UN-GA-MR               39.13      38.77          7  
 11 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR                 38.01      39.82          6  
 12 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 36.92      39.91          5  
 13 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 39.62      40.04          4  
 14 DiPaola, Emily F    12 CIY-MR                 41.42      40.33          3  
 15 Wang, Stephanie     12 UN-GA-MR               46.00      40.34          2  
 16 Chang, Amy          12 CIY-MR                 41.58      40.86          1  
 17 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 39.67      40.88        
 18 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR            40.93      40.94        
 19 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            41.14      41.05        
 20 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR              43.99      41.12        
 21 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.48      41.88        
 22 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 41.72      42.17        
 23 Duran, Zoe Z        11 Manta Rays-MR          39.90      42.21        
 24 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 40.76      42.26        
 25 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 41.09      42.45        
 26 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR              44.56      43.04        
 27 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR              45.00      43.14        
 28 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR              45.32      43.59        
 29 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR                 42.72      43.69        
 30 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR              47.26      43.84        
 31 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 43.64      44.33        
 32 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                 49.30      44.81        
 33 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 45.00      46.50        
 34 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            49.91      46.94        
 35 Mok, Katrina K      12 UN-GA-MR               53.00      47.52        
 36 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR              48.70      47.62        
 37 Abdelrahman, Roba   12 Shy/Seals-MR           52.10      48.35        
 38 Toskas, Aerin O     11 CIY-MR                 49.90      48.47        
 39 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR                 46.97      48.61        
 40 Sherpa, Pinki       11 UN-GA-MR               50.00      48.73        
 41 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 46.71      48.85        
 42 Moskos, Catherine   12 UN-GA-MR               45.94      49.46        
 43 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 45.00      51.93        
 44 Reyes, Kelly        11 FLY-MR                 47.04      53.22        
 45 Hennessy, Alice     11 YFD-MR                 53.99      54.49        
 46 Chiu, Caroline      12 UN-GA-MR               46.30    1:01.71        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 29.32      29.26         20  
  2 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 30.20      30.20         17  
  3 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR                 31.50      31.32         16  
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              32.09      31.44         15  
  5 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR              34.45      31.60         14  
  6 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR              32.38      32.16         13  
  7 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR              33.19      32.37         12  
  8 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR              32.22      32.71         11  
  9 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 32.39      32.73          9  
 10 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR              33.03      33.22          7  
 11 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 34.47      33.26          6  
 12 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 34.85      33.75          5  
 13 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 35.90      34.51          4  
 14 DiPaola, Emily F    12 CIY-MR                 36.72      34.73          3  
 15 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 34.06      34.76          2  
 16 Duran, Zoe Z        11 Manta Rays-MR          35.43      34.89          1  
 17 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 35.68      35.04        
 18 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 34.77      35.06        
 19 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 34.33      35.45        
 20 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR              39.24      35.58        
 21 Liu, Geyanne E      12 UN-GA-MR               33.73      35.86        
 22 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR            37.32      35.91        
 23 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR                 35.69      35.99        
 24 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR              36.24      36.02        
 25 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR              36.78      36.36        
 26 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            38.15      36.67        
 27 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 39.21      37.38        
 28 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 39.25      37.95        
 29 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.24      38.52        
 30 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            40.97      38.59        
 31 Chang, Amy          12 CIY-MR                 38.60      38.65        
 32 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR              39.09      39.07        
 33 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR                 39.17      39.49        
 34 Reyes, Kelly        11 FLY-MR                 41.08      40.41        
 35 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 43.23      40.65        
 36 Hennessy, Alice     11 YFD-MR                    NT      41.54        
 37 Sherpa, Pinki       11 UN-GA-MR               46.00      41.77        
 38 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR                 45.52      41.89        
 39 Moskos, Catherine   12 UN-GA-MR               41.73      42.43        
 40 Wang, Stephanie     12 UN-GA-MR               36.00      43.83        
 41 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                    NT      44.95        
 42 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 43.77      46.56        
 43 Abdelrahman, Roba   12 Shy/Seals-MR           43.56      48.19        
 -- Chiu, Caroline      12 UN-GA-MR               40.94         DQ        
 -- Villalba, Laura     11 Badger-MR              47.88         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               1:06.56    1:07.70         20  
                  31.84     1:07.70 (35.86)                                        
  2 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR            1:08.23    1:09.17         17  
                  32.07     1:09.17 (37.10)                                        
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:10.82         16  
                  32.56     1:10.82 (38.26)                                        
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:12.57    1:11.06         15  
                  33.68     1:11.06 (37.38)                                        
  5 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR               1:11.65    1:11.26         14  
                  33.98     1:11.26 (37.28)                                        
  6 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:10.45    1:11.48         13  
                  33.24     1:11.48 (38.24)                                        
  7 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            1:10.52    1:11.92         12  
                  33.34     1:11.92 (38.58)                                        
  8 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:17.94    1:12.36         11  
                  33.48     1:12.36 (38.88)                                        
  9 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR               1:13.74    1:12.68          9  
                  33.69     1:12.68 (38.99)                                        
 10 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               1:12.29    1:14.10          7  
                  34.63     1:14.10 (39.47)                                        
 11 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               1:15.38    1:14.67          6  
                  34.20     1:14.67 (40.47)                                        
 12 Liu, Geyanne E      12 UN-GA-MR             1:14.00    1:15.73          5  
                  35.92     1:15.73 (39.81)                                        
 13 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:17.12    1:16.59          4  
                  34.92     1:16.59 (41.67)                                        
 14 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR            1:18.91    1:17.43          3  
                  35.66     1:17.43 (41.77)                                        
 15 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:21.64    1:17.50          2  
                  35.40     1:17.50 (42.10)                                        
 16 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            1:18.44    1:17.64          1  
                  36.33     1:17.64 (41.31)                                        
 17 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR               1:19.97    1:17.82        
                  34.00     1:17.82 (43.82)                                        
 17 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:19.90    1:17.82        
                  36.44     1:17.82 (41.38)                                        
 19 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            1:16.37    1:18.04        
                  35.76     1:18.04 (42.28)                                        
 20 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR               1:19.34    1:19.03        
                  35.71     1:19.03 (43.32)                                        
 21 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR          1:19.52    1:19.53        
                  35.94     1:19.53 (43.59)                                        
 22 DiPaola, Emily F    12 CIY-MR               1:20.66    1:19.70        
                  37.09     1:19.70 (42.61)                                        
 23 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:19.82    1:20.23        
                  34.52     1:20.23 (45.71)                                        
 24 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR               1:21.64    1:20.79        
                  37.92     1:20.79 (42.87)                                        
 25 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR               1:24.34    1:20.87        
                  36.84     1:20.87 (44.03)                                        
 26 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.08    1:20.99        
                  39.65     1:20.99 (41.34)                                        
 27 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               1:22.20    1:21.00        
                  38.39     1:21.00 (42.61)                                        
 28 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:20.77    1:21.37        
                  37.19     1:21.37 (44.18)                                        
 29 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:21.50        
                  38.85     1:21.50 (42.65)                                        
 30 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:21.84    1:23.60        
                  39.59     1:23.60 (44.01)                                        
 31 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR          1:28.89    1:27.24        
                  39.88     1:27.24 (47.36)                                        
 32 Reyes, Kelly        11 FLY-MR               1:26.21    1:29.22        
                  41.28     1:29.22 (47.94)                                        
 33 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               1:26.68    1:31.05        
                  40.52     1:31.05 (50.53)                                        
 34 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR               1:37.40    1:31.13        
                  44.90     1:31.13 (46.23)                                        
 35 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR               1:33.24    1:32.05        
                  44.94     1:32.05 (47.11)                                        
 36 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR               1:27.73    1:34.41        
                  44.40     1:34.41 (50.01)                                        
 37 Hennessy, Alice     11 YFD-MR               1:33.71    1:38.63        
                  45.58     1:38.63 (53.05)                                        
 38 Abdelrahman, Roba   12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.65    1:39.95        
                  46.79     1:39.95 (53.16)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Pinki       11 UN-GA-MR             1:42.00         DQ        
                  47.83          DQ (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         55.51    1:02.25         40  
                  34.36     1:02.25 (27.89)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:00.00    1:03.51         34  
                  34.69     1:03.51 (28.82)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                      54.00    1:03.72         32  
                  34.91     1:03.72 (28.81)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:05.00    1:05.78         30  
     1) Pan, Leah 12                    2) Pereira, Nicole V 11           
     3) Mulligan, Tara A 12             4) DiPaola, Emily F 12            
                  37.07     1:05.78 (28.71)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:07.78         28  
                  35.56     1:07.78 (32.22)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   1:13.00    1:11.00         26  
     1) Cheung, Shelley 12              2) Goldman, Georgia R 11          
     3) Harrison, Annie B 12            4) Pereira, Alicia F 12           
                  39.17     1:11.00 (31.83)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                            NT    1:17.48         24  
                  42.21     1:17.48 (35.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR                 26.63      26.57         20  
  2 Ng, Lauren          14 FLY-MR                 26.66      26.99         17  
  3 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.97      27.19         16  
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR                 26.65      27.25         15  
  5 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR                 27.12      27.43         14  
  6 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR                 26.93      27.48         13  
  7 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR                 28.17      28.10         12  
  8 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR              27.56      28.18         11  
  9 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR                 29.07      28.46          9  
 10 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-GA-MR               27.77      28.53          7  
 11 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.70          6  
 12 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR                 28.80      28.91          5  
 13 Summers, Morgan S   13 CIY-MR                 28.61      29.00          4  
 14 Brillson, Emily K   14 FLY-MR                 28.53      29.13          3  
 15 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      29.20          2  
 16 Steincke, Marykath  13 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.22          1  
 17 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR              28.99      29.23        
 18 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR                 28.71      29.31        
 19 Conway, Grace K     14 CIY-MR                 29.20      29.36        
 20 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR                 29.14      29.49        
 21 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR                 28.86      29.69        
 22 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR                 29.59      29.79        
 23 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR                 30.00      29.90        
 24 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      30.01        
 25 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR                 29.57      30.10        
 26 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR                 30.06      30.35        
 27 Geller, Amanda C    13 CIY-MR                 29.41      30.46        
 28 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR                 29.44      30.53        
 29 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR                 30.75      30.87        
 30 Duran, Melissa S    14 CIY-MR                 30.33      30.90        
 31 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR                 30.50      30.94        
 32 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR                 29.64      31.21        
 33 Zilberman, Stephan  13 Shy/Seals-MR           31.63      31.23        
 34 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR                 30.62      31.24        
 35 Su, Stephanie P     13 UN-GA-MR               31.77      31.25        
 36 Phinazee, Alyta     14 RedTails-MR            30.67      31.26        
 37 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.94      31.51        
 38 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR                 31.31      32.14        
 39 Hargrove, Kristin   14 CIY-MR                 36.40      32.56        
 40 Monfiston, Megan M  13 UN-GA-MR               36.00      32.82        
 41 Chai, Lydia         13 UN-GA-MR               35.19      32.83        
 41 Delane, Jordan      13 Badger-MR              32.80      32.83        
 43 Tsenter, Anna       14 Shy/Seals-MR           33.16      32.98        
 44 Khoruzhik, Yulia    14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      33.05        
 45 Lock, Cynthia       13 FLY-MR                 31.88      33.11        
 46 Goldman, Kate M     13 CIY-MR                 32.45      33.14        
 47 Kim, Candy          13 FLY-MR                 32.43      33.61        
 48 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR                 34.06      34.17        
 49 LI, Shelly          14 FLY-MR                 33.59      34.21        
 50 Chan, Stephanie     13 UN-GA-MR               34.07      36.03        
 51 Ting, Tatiana       14 UN-GA-MR               36.00      38.66        
 52 Aquije, Rebecca C   13 UN-GA-MR               44.13      39.09        
 -- Lu, Angela          14 UN-GA-MR               29.23         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR                 30.43      30.34         20  
  2 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR                 30.23      30.37         17  
  3 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR                 32.76      30.62         16  
  4 Ng, Lauren          14 FLY-MR                 30.34      31.04         15  
  5 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.57      31.49         14  
  6 Summers, Morgan S   13 CIY-MR                 31.02      31.73         13  
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR                 31.71      31.80         12  
  8 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.11      32.41         11  
  9 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR                 32.34      33.12          9  
 10 Brillson, Emily K   14 FLY-MR                 33.65      33.22          7  
 11 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR                 33.95      33.25          6  
 12 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR                 34.31      33.29          5  
 13 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR                 32.81      33.52          4  
 14 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR              33.45      33.76          3  
 15 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR                 35.50      33.78          2  
 16 Conway, Grace K     14 CIY-MR                 35.00      33.94          1  
 17 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR                 35.47      34.22        
 18 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR                 34.89      34.69        
 19 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR                 36.60      34.81        
 20 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR              36.12      35.12        
 21 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR                 37.00      35.27        
 22 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR                 34.61      35.30        
 23 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR                 34.89      35.41        
 24 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.36      35.88        
 25 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-GA-MR               33.33      35.95        
 26 Duran, Melissa S    14 CIY-MR                 35.23      35.98        
 27 Su, Stephanie P     13 UN-GA-MR               35.57      36.39        
 27 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR                 36.76      36.39        
 29 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR                 38.60      36.52        
 29 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR                 40.28      36.52        
 31 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR                 33.90      36.65        
 32 Lu, Angela          14 UN-GA-MR               34.75      37.22        
 33 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR                 39.11      37.27        
 34 Geller, Amanda C    13 CIY-MR                 39.10      37.59        
 35 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.07        
 36 Phinazee, Alyta     14 RedTails-MR            35.45      38.28        
 37 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR      39.77      38.68        
 38 Steincke, Marykath  13 FLY-MR                 38.00      38.70        
 39 Kim, Candy          13 FLY-MR                 38.44      39.35        
 40 Zilberman, Stephan  13 Shy/Seals-MR           40.83      39.40        
 41 Khoruzhik, Yulia    14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      39.94        
 42 Delane, Jordan      13 Badger-MR              39.34      39.97        
 43 Lock, Cynthia       13 FLY-MR                 38.68      40.09        
 44 LI, Shelly          14 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.73        
 45 Monfiston, Megan M  13 UN-GA-MR               38.00      40.78        
 46 Hargrove, Kristin   14 CIY-MR                 40.00      41.09        
 47 Goldman, Kate M     13 CIY-MR                 41.51      42.53        
 48 Chai, Lydia         13 UN-GA-MR               39.67      42.99        
 49 Aquije, Rebecca C   13 UN-GA-MR               48.00      43.04        
 49 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR                 47.10      43.04        
 51 Chan, Stephanie     13 UN-GA-MR               41.24      44.14        
 52 Ting, Tatiana       14 UN-GA-MR               37.58      48.31        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.51      33.45         20  
  2 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR                 33.92      34.68         17  
  3 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR                 37.02      35.13         16  
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR                 35.64      35.35         15  
  5 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR                 36.55      36.33         14  
  6 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR                 36.09      36.41         13  
  7 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR      36.91      36.85         12  
  8 Lu, Angela          14 UN-GA-MR               36.03      37.28         11  
  9 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR                 38.83      37.31          9  
 10 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR                 38.14      37.32          7  
 11 Khoruzhik, Yulia    14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      37.76          6  
 12 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR                 38.90      37.77          5  
 13 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR                 38.17      37.87          4  
 14 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR      36.85      37.97          3  
 15 Ng, Lauren          14 FLY-MR                 38.53      38.49          2  
 16 Brillson, Emily K   14 FLY-MR                 36.32      38.56          1  
 17 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-GA-MR               39.40      38.77        
 18 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR                 39.38      38.86        
 19 Geller, Amanda C    13 CIY-MR                 39.60      39.25        
 20 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR                 40.42      39.92        
 21 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR                 39.85      40.17        
 22 Delane, Jordan      13 Badger-MR              39.42      40.32        
 23 Kim, Candy          13 FLY-MR                 39.79      40.71        
 24 Goldman, Kate M     13 CIY-MR                 39.59      40.74        
 25 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR              40.00      40.81        
 25 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR                 40.53      40.81        
 27 Summers, Morgan S   13 CIY-MR                 39.12      40.84        
 28 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR                 39.31      41.01        
 29 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR                 42.82      41.13        
 30 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.56      41.51        
 31 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.60        
 32 Conway, Grace K     14 CIY-MR                 40.00      41.74        
 33 Steincke, Marykath  13 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.90        
 34 Lock, Cynthia       13 FLY-MR                 41.52      42.18        
 35 Zilberman, Stephan  13 Shy/Seals-MR           42.28      42.24        
 36 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR                 42.00      42.94        
 37 Phinazee, Alyta     14 RedTails-MR            43.09      43.00        
 38 Duran, Melissa S    14 CIY-MR                 45.35      43.15        
 39 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR                 42.85      43.26        
 40 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR              40.97      43.28        
 41 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR                 42.86      43.47        
 42 Hargrove, Kristin   14 CIY-MR                 44.00      43.60        
 43 Tsenter, Anna       14 Shy/Seals-MR           46.50      44.62        
 44 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR                 48.24      45.38        
 45 Chan, Stephanie     13 UN-GA-MR               46.40      45.57        
 46 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR                 49.08      46.02        
 47 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR                 47.46      48.08        
 48 LI, Shelly          14 FLY-MR                 45.00      48.22        
 49 Monfiston, Megan M  13 UN-GA-MR               45.00      49.41        
 -- Chai, Lydia         13 UN-GA-MR               45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR                 28.40      28.80         20  
  2 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR                 29.86      29.37         17  
  3 Ng, Lauren          14 FLY-MR                 31.30      30.24         16  
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR                 29.61      30.63         15  
  5 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR                 30.97      30.66         14  
  6 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR                 30.44      30.78         13  
  7 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.87      30.80         12  
  8 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR                 31.21      31.01         11  
  9 Brillson, Emily K   14 FLY-MR                 31.69      31.33          9  
 10 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR                 33.51      31.76          7  
 11 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR                 31.97      31.77          6  
 12 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR                 32.48      31.86          5  
 13 Summers, Morgan S   13 CIY-MR                 30.82      31.98          4  
 14 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR                 34.28      32.34          3  
 15 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR                 32.91      32.41          2  
 16 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR                 33.45      32.68          1  
 17 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.32      32.93        
 18 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR                 33.96      33.06        
 19 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR                 33.49      33.38        
 20 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR              33.00      33.41        
 21 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR                 33.16      33.70        
 22 Geller, Amanda C    13 CIY-MR                 36.18      34.11        
 23 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-GA-MR               32.24      34.19        
 24 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.97      34.49        
 25 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR                 40.93      34.54        
 26 Conway, Grace K     14 CIY-MR                 34.00      34.63        
 27 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR                 40.66      34.73        
 28 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.11      35.67        
 29 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR              35.40      35.68        
 30 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR                 40.00      35.86        
 31 Steincke, Marykath  13 FLY-MR                 38.00      35.90        
 32 Lu, Angela          14 UN-GA-MR               32.44      36.34        
 33 Zilberman, Stephan  13 Shy/Seals-MR           35.34      36.84        
 34 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR                 37.38      37.06        
 35 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR                 38.24      37.22        
 36 Duran, Melissa S    14 CIY-MR                 41.04      37.23        
 37 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR                 35.97      37.36        
 38 Tsenter, Anna       14 Shy/Seals-MR           47.57      37.70        
 39 Lock, Cynthia       13 FLY-MR                 38.66      38.56        
 40 Kim, Candy          13 FLY-MR                 39.73      38.93        
 41 Khoruzhik, Yulia    14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      39.39        
 42 Phinazee, Alyta     14 RedTails-MR            38.23      40.22        
 43 Delane, Jordan      13 Badger-MR              42.81      40.38        
 44 Goldman, Kate M     13 CIY-MR                 43.72      42.73        
 45 Hargrove, Kristin   14 CIY-MR                 50.93      43.30        
 46 Monfiston, Megan M  13 UN-GA-MR               46.00      44.62        
 47 Ting, Tatiana       14 UN-GA-MR               40.96      44.80        
 48 Chai, Lydia         13 UN-GA-MR               42.40      45.43        
 49 LI, Shelly          14 FLY-MR                 42.00      46.28        
 50 Chan, Stephanie     13 UN-GA-MR               40.00      47.11        
 -- Aquije, Rebecca C   13 UN-GA-MR               47.13         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               1:09.70    1:05.60         20  
                  29.98     1:05.60 (35.62)                                        
  2 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:07.26    1:06.29         17  
                  31.00     1:06.29 (35.29)                                        
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               1:06.93    1:06.92         16  
                  31.38     1:06.92 (35.54)                                        
  4 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11    1:08.46         15  
                  31.93     1:08.46 (36.53)                                        
  5 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR               1:10.06    1:09.37         14  
                  31.18     1:09.37 (38.19)                                        
  6 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               1:11.97    1:09.43         13  
                  31.48     1:09.43 (37.95)                                        
  7 Ng, Lauren          14 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:10.62         12  
                  32.19     1:10.62 (38.43)                                        
  8 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:12.36    1:10.80         11  
                  32.90     1:10.80 (37.90)                                        
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.50          9  
                  32.72     1:11.50 (38.78)                                        
 10 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               1:13.75    1:12.59          7  
                  33.55     1:12.59 (39.04)                                        
 11 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.12    1:12.70          6  
                  33.68     1:12.70 (39.02)                                        
 12 Summers, Morgan S   13 CIY-MR               1:11.81    1:12.90          5  
                  32.22     1:12.90 (40.68)                                        
 13 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               1:12.65    1:13.16          4  
                  33.86     1:13.16 (39.30)                                        
 14 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               1:13.69    1:13.43          3  
                  34.23     1:13.43 (39.20)                                        
 15 Brillson, Emily K   14 FLY-MR               1:15.80    1:13.73          2  
                  34.46     1:13.73 (39.27)                                        
 16 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR               1:14.93    1:13.92          1  
                  32.56     1:13.92 (41.36)                                        
 17 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               1:18.69    1:14.08        
                  34.10     1:14.08 (39.98)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.11    1:14.80        
                  34.81     1:14.80 (39.99)                                        
 19 Conway, Grace K     14 CIY-MR               1:17.74    1:14.91        
                  34.17     1:14.91 (40.74)                                        
 20 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-GA-MR             1:16.00    1:15.02        
                  36.14     1:15.02 (38.88)                                        
 21 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR               1:18.03    1:15.06        
                  35.61     1:15.06 (39.45)                                        
 22 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               1:13.97    1:15.76        
                  34.83     1:15.76 (40.93)                                        
 22 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            1:13.45    1:15.76        
                  34.41     1:15.76 (41.35)                                        
 24 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR               1:17.26    1:16.33        
                  34.75     1:16.33 (41.58)                                        
 25 Su, Stephanie P     13 UN-GA-MR             1:23.00    1:17.52        
                  34.93     1:17.52 (42.59)                                        
 26 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR               1:23.96    1:17.73        
                  35.81     1:17.73 (41.92)                                        
 27 Geller, Amanda C    13 CIY-MR               1:25.23    1:18.03        
                  35.72     1:18.03 (42.31)                                        
 28 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            1:15.71    1:18.11        
                  36.13     1:18.11 (41.98)                                        
 29 Steincke, Marykath  13 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:18.65        
                  37.93     1:18.65 (40.72)                                        
 30 Lu, Angela          14 UN-GA-MR             1:16.30    1:18.72        
                  37.01     1:18.72 (41.71)                                        
 31 Khoruzhik, Yulia    14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:19.54        
                  39.01     1:19.54 (40.53)                                        
 32 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               1:24.08    1:19.78        
                  37.43     1:19.78 (42.35)                                        
 33 Duran, Melissa S    14 CIY-MR               1:25.13    1:19.84        
                  36.06     1:19.84 (43.78)                                        
 34 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.78    1:20.34        
                  37.80     1:20.34 (42.54)                                        
 35 Zilberman, Stephan  13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.58    1:20.36        
                  38.37     1:20.36 (41.99)                                        
 35 Kim, Candy          13 FLY-MR               1:20.18    1:20.36        
                  38.81     1:20.36 (41.55)                                        
 37 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:20.48        
                  36.75     1:20.48 (43.73)                                        
 38 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR               1:32.34    1:21.17        
                  35.35     1:21.17 (45.82)                                        
 39 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR               1:18.00    1:21.55        
                  36.44     1:21.55 (45.11)                                        
 40 Lock, Cynthia       13 FLY-MR               1:23.67    1:21.57        
                  39.66     1:21.57 (41.91)                                        
 41 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR               1:20.91    1:23.14        
                  37.59     1:23.14 (45.55)                                        
 42 Delane, Jordan      13 Badger-MR            1:21.54    1:23.50        
                  40.17     1:23.50 (43.33)                                        
 43 Phinazee, Alyta     14 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:24.93        
                  38.58     1:24.93 (46.35)                                        
 44 Tsenter, Anna       14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.67    1:26.48        
                  41.71     1:26.48 (44.77)                                        
 45 Goldman, Kate M     13 CIY-MR               1:24.23    1:26.90        
                  41.41     1:26.90 (45.49)                                        
 46 Hargrove, Kristin   14 CIY-MR               1:40.07    1:29.73        
                  42.10     1:29.73 (47.63)                                        
 47 LI, Shelly          14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:30.92        
                  43.03     1:30.92 (47.89)                                        
 48 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR               1:43.80    1:32.57        
                  44.39     1:32.57 (48.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         53.86      59.58         40  
                  32.56       59.58 (27.02)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:01.00    1:02.44         34  
     1) Summers, Morgan S 13            2) Kuo, Anna 13                   
     3) Qian, Ashley 14                 4) Tolento, Ashley E 13           
                  35.48     1:02.44 (26.96)                                        
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:05.52    1:02.81         32  
     1) Wong, Kristi 13                 2) Miller, Nikki F 14             
     3) Tashoff, Emma 14                4) Ferguson, Mara H 14            
                  32.68     1:02.81 (30.13)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   1:05.00    1:03.14         30  
     1) Pereira, Ellyshia C 14          2) Moore, Jasmine M 14            
     3) Goco, Chryzl V 14               4) Panek, Monica 13               
                  34.00     1:03.14 (29.14)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:04.84         28  
                  35.73     1:04.84 (29.11)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'D'                   1:13.00    1:07.39         26  
     1) Duran, Melissa S 14             2) Geller, Amanda C 13            
     3) Conway, Grace K 14              4) Holmes, Kimberly R 13          
                  36.94     1:07.39 (30.45)                                        
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   1:09.00    1:07.75         24  
     1) Landaw, Laura 14                2) Goldman, Kate M 13             
     3) Chen, Catherine 13              4) Lam, Carolina 14               
                  38.25     1:07.75 (29.50)                                        
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                            NT    1:09.02         22  
                  37.44     1:09.02 (31.58)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR                 24.73      25.41         20  
  2 Leong, Keara M      15 FLY-MR                 25.55      25.81         17  
  3 Shport, Marina V    25 NYAC-MR                26.00      26.33         16  
  4 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      26.32      26.54         15  
  5 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR                 25.95      26.58         14  
  6 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR                 25.55      26.76         13  
  7 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.61      26.81         12  
  8 Mumper, Laura C     24 NYAC-MR                26.00      27.02         11  
  9 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR                 26.64      27.21          9  
 10 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR                 26.07      27.32          7  
 11 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR                 26.25      27.39          6  
 12 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR                 26.68      27.47          5  
 13 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR                 25.46      27.51          4  
 14 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-GA-MR               27.34      27.59          2.5
 14 Kyff, Jennifer J    34 Silver Streaks-MR      27.92      27.59          2.5
 16 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR                 26.91      27.61          1  
 17 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR                 26.34      27.74        
 18 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR                 27.26      27.95        
 19 Kim, Jane           17 FLY-MR                 26.77      28.16        
 19 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR                 28.70      28.16        
 21 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR                 27.29      28.29        
 22 Yoo, Andrea         17 FLY-MR                 26.27      28.35        
 23 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR                 26.94      28.37        
 24 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR                 27.43      28.41        
 25 Elizee, Juleen      17 CIY-MR                 27.77      28.42        
 26 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR            28.43      28.64        
 27 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR                 28.18      29.03        
 28 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.70      29.16        
 29 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR                 28.64      29.25        
 30 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR                 28.46      29.28        
 31 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR                 27.94      29.37        
 32 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR                 28.33      29.58        
 33 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR      27.91      29.67        
 34 Yoo, Melisa         17 FLY-MR                 28.44      29.93        
 35 Fojas, Regina M     16 CIY-MR                 29.39      30.00        
 36 Ko, Jennifer E      15 FLY-MR                 31.39      30.39        
 37 Brillson, Jocelyne  16 FLY-MR                 27.91      30.41        
 38 Sung, Jennifer      17 CIY-MR                 28.56      30.48        
 39 Jameson, MACKENZIE  15 FLY-MR                 31.23      30.93        
 40 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR            30.46      31.29        
 41 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR                 30.15      31.30        
 42 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR                 31.40      31.38        
 43 Lam, Clarissa J     15 UN-GA-MR               34.00      31.42        
 44 Kuo, Tina           15 CIY-MR                 32.36      31.51        
 45 Megherian, Kara     17 CIY-MR                 32.07      32.70        
 45 Papigiotis, Alexia  15 CIY-MR                 32.57      32.70        
 -- Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR                 29.37         DQ        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shport, Marina V    25 NYAC-MR                29.00      28.62         20  
  2 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR                 29.81      29.97         17  
  3 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR                 29.29      30.35         16  
  4 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.32      30.77         15  
  5 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR                 30.36      30.95         14  
  6 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR                 31.45      31.32         13  
  7 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-GA-MR               29.03      31.53         12  
  8 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR                 31.10      31.58         11  
  9 Leong, Keara M      15 FLY-MR                 32.17      31.94          9  
 10 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR                 31.13      31.97          7  
 11 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR                 30.61      32.06          6  
 12 Kim, Jane           17 FLY-MR                 31.95      32.35          5  
 13 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR                 30.64      32.36          4  
 14 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR                 33.43      32.62          3  
 15 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR                 31.49      33.16          2  
 16 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      33.91      33.43          1  
 17 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR                 33.56      33.45        
 18 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR                 32.37      33.49        
 19 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      31.11      33.53        
 20 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR                 31.71      33.65        
 21 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR                 31.18      33.71        
 22 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR      31.91      33.77        
 23 Yoo, Andrea         17 FLY-MR                 30.76      33.79        
 24 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR                 33.29      33.87        
 25 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR                 31.00      33.96        
 26 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR                 34.00      34.68        
 27 Kyff, Jennifer J    34 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      34.77        
 28 Brillson, Jocelyne  16 FLY-MR                 32.34      34.80        
 29 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR            35.86      35.20        
 30 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR                 35.72      35.25        
 31 Yoo, Melisa         17 FLY-MR                 33.77      35.40        
 32 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR                 35.17      35.46        
 33 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR                 34.93      35.60        
 34 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR                 35.69      35.64        
 35 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR            34.49      36.25        
 36 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR                 38.01      36.50        
 37 Sung, Jennifer      17 CIY-MR                 36.34      36.76        
 38 Ko, Jennifer E      15 FLY-MR                 37.35      36.93        
 39 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR                 35.60      37.00        
 40 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR                 38.03      37.12        
 41 Elizee, Juleen      17 CIY-MR                 34.35      37.18        
 42 Jameson, MACKENZIE  15 FLY-MR                 35.00      38.21        
 43 Lam, Clarissa J     15 UN-GA-MR               38.00      38.88        
 44 Fojas, Regina M     16 CIY-MR                 38.73      38.90        
 45 Kuo, Tina           15 CIY-MR                 38.75      40.13        
 46 Papigiotis, Alexia  15 CIY-MR                 39.42      40.45        
 47 Megherian, Kara     17 CIY-MR                 51.74      42.51        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR                 31.51      31.77         20  
  2 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR                 32.57      33.27         17  
  3 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR                 35.81      33.94         16  
  4 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      32.11      34.54         15  
  5 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR                 33.35      34.56         14  
  6 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR      32.11      34.73         12.5
  6 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR                 34.94      34.73         12.5
  8 Kim, Jane           17 FLY-MR                 32.86      34.82         11  
  9 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR                 36.11      35.47          9  
 10 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR                 35.72      36.20          7  
 11 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      34.11      36.38          6  
 12 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR                 35.68      36.47          5  
 13 Elizee, Juleen      17 CIY-MR                 34.85      36.62          4  
 14 Yoo, Melisa         17 FLY-MR                 35.33      36.79          3  
 15 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR                 35.71      36.99          2  
 16 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR                 37.63      37.26          1  
 17 Ko, Jennifer E      15 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.77        
 18 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR                 39.05      38.23        
 19 Leong, Keara M      15 FLY-MR                 38.73      38.35        
 20 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR                 36.93      38.37        
 21 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR                 37.59      38.46        
 22 Yoo, Andrea         17 FLY-MR                 36.60      38.94        
 23 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR                 38.00      39.31        
 24 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR                 38.16      39.78        
 25 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR                 36.85      40.10        
 26 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR                 40.01      40.37        
 27 Kyff, Jennifer J    34 Silver Streaks-MR      34.85      40.48        
 28 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR                 38.45      40.50        
 29 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR            40.58      40.56        
 30 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR                 39.96      41.25        
 31 Megherian, Kara     17 CIY-MR                 50.88      41.33        
 32 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR                 41.17      41.35        
 33 Lam, Clarissa J     15 UN-GA-MR                  NT      41.86        
 34 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.90        
 35 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR                 39.68      42.13        
 36 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR                 40.64      42.16        
 37 Fojas, Regina M     16 CIY-MR                 42.01      42.21        
 38 Sung, Jennifer      17 CIY-MR                 42.26      42.45        
 39 Papigiotis, Alexia  15 CIY-MR                 42.33      42.53        
 40 Jameson, MACKENZIE  15 FLY-MR                 42.00      42.93        
 41 Brillson, Jocelyne  16 FLY-MR                 40.54      43.58        
 42 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR                 44.66      44.31        
 43 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR            47.38      44.58        
 44 Kuo, Tina           15 CIY-MR                 46.39      44.70        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR                 27.63      27.83         20  
  2 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR                 27.92      28.27         17  
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.12      28.59         16  
  4 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR                 28.38      29.11         14.5
  4 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR                 29.44      29.11         14.5
  6 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR                 29.24      29.80         13  
  7 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-GA-MR               29.01      30.15         12  
  8 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR                 29.85      30.18         11  
  9 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.96      30.21          9  
 10 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR                 29.03      30.23          7  
 11 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR                 28.57      30.25          6  
 12 Leong, Keara M      15 FLY-MR                 30.37      30.36          5  
 13 Kyff, Jennifer J    34 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      31.02          4  
 14 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR                 31.16      31.40          3  
 15 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR                 29.98      31.46          2  
 16 Elizee, Juleen      17 CIY-MR                 29.77      31.51          1  
 17 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR                 31.17      31.65        
 18 Kim, Jane           17 FLY-MR                 30.58      32.02        
 19 Yoo, Andrea         17 FLY-MR                 29.38      32.13        
 20 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR                 31.16      32.15        
 21 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR                 31.61      32.22        
 22 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR                 35.00      32.35        
 23 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR                 30.48      32.43        
 23 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR                 32.48      32.43        
 25 Yoo, Melisa         17 FLY-MR                 31.66      32.53        
 26 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR      31.88      32.80        
 27 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR                 32.11      32.82        
 28 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR                 33.73      32.97        
 29 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR            33.29      33.01        
 30 Brillson, Jocelyne  16 FLY-MR                 30.96      33.12        
 31 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR                 33.53      33.29        
 32 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR                 34.06      33.49        
 33 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR                 33.22      33.88        
 34 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR                 32.99      34.22        
 35 Fojas, Regina M     16 CIY-MR                 33.95      34.27        
 36 Kuo, Tina           15 CIY-MR                 37.26      34.52        
 37 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR                 39.63      35.02        
 38 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR            35.10      35.17        
 39 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      36.41      35.69        
 40 Sung, Jennifer      17 CIY-MR                 36.38      36.06        
 41 Ko, Jennifer E      15 FLY-MR                 38.34      36.29        
 42 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR                 35.37      36.53        
 43 Lam, Clarissa J     15 UN-GA-MR               36.00      37.48        
 44 Jameson, MACKENZIE  15 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.70        
 45 Papigiotis, Alexia  15 CIY-MR                 37.09      37.89        
 46 Megherian, Kara     17 CIY-MR                 53.13      39.06        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               1:03.12    1:03.34         20  
                  30.14     1:03.34 (33.20)                                        
  2 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR               1:03.55    1:04.23         17  
                  29.26     1:04.23 (34.97)                                        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.12    1:04.96         16  
                  29.89     1:04.96 (35.07)                                        
  4 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               1:03.97    1:05.97         15  
                  30.86     1:05.97 (35.11)                                        
  5 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               1:04.00    1:06.61         14  
                  31.95     1:06.61 (34.66)                                        
  6 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               1:07.38    1:06.65         13  
                  30.09     1:06.65 (36.56)                                        
  7 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.78    1:07.09         12  
                  31.51     1:07.09 (35.58)                                        
  8 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR               1:07.22    1:07.49         11  
                  31.15     1:07.49 (36.34)                                        
  9 Leong, Keara M      15 FLY-MR               1:12.46    1:07.98          9  
                  32.17     1:07.98 (35.81)                                        
 10 Kim, Jane           17 FLY-MR               1:06.37    1:08.00          7  
                  32.71     1:08.00 (35.29)                                        
 11 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR               1:07.29    1:08.50          6  
                  33.09     1:08.50 (35.41)                                        
 12 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR               1:08.01    1:08.58          5  
                  30.99     1:08.58 (37.59)                                        
 13 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR               1:09.15    1:09.93          4  
                  32.26     1:09.93 (37.67)                                        
 14 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR               1:08.69    1:10.21          3  
                  31.64     1:10.21 (38.57)                                        
 15 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:10.41          2  
                  31.06     1:10.41 (39.35)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               1:09.68    1:10.73          1  
                  34.81     1:10.73 (35.92)                                        
 17 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR               1:12.96    1:11.84        
                  34.09     1:11.84 (37.75)                                        
 18 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:11.94        
                  34.55     1:11.94 (37.39)                                        
 18 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               1:11.91    1:11.94        
                  33.57     1:11.94 (38.37)                                        
 20 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               1:11.90    1:12.58        
                  32.80     1:12.58 (39.78)                                        
 21 Yoo, Andrea         17 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:12.61        
                  32.84     1:12.61 (39.77)                                        
 22 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-GA-MR             1:12.37    1:12.89        
                  31.83     1:12.89 (41.06)                                        
 23 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               1:12.31    1:12.97        
                  33.96     1:12.97 (39.01)                                        
 24 Elizee, Juleen      17 CIY-MR               1:09.99    1:13.01        
                  34.56     1:13.01 (38.45)                                        
 25 Yoo, Melisa         17 FLY-MR               1:10.03    1:13.16        
                  34.15     1:13.16 (39.01)                                        
 26 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               1:10.35    1:13.30        
                  32.94     1:13.30 (40.36)                                        
 27 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.11    1:13.85        
                  34.84     1:13.85 (39.01)                                        
 28 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR               1:13.95    1:14.32        
                  33.04     1:14.32 (41.28)                                        
 29 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR               1:16.77    1:14.38        
                  35.21     1:14.38 (39.17)                                        
 30 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               1:14.08    1:14.56        
                  34.83     1:14.56 (39.73)                                        
 31 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR               1:17.06    1:14.99        
                  35.31     1:14.99 (39.68)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR          1:16.26    1:15.01        
                  34.81     1:15.01 (40.20)                                        
 33 Kyff, Jennifer J    34 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11    1:15.36        
                  33.86     1:15.36 (41.50)                                        
 34 Brillson, Jocelyne  16 FLY-MR               1:12.44    1:17.57        
                  35.91     1:17.57 (41.66)                                        
 35 Ko, Jennifer E      15 FLY-MR               1:16.75    1:17.61        
                  36.92     1:17.61 (40.69)                                        
 36 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR               1:16.18    1:18.44        
                  36.63     1:18.44 (41.81)                                        
 37 Sung, Jennifer      17 CIY-MR               1:17.04    1:19.06        
                  36.30     1:19.06 (42.76)                                        
 38 Jameson, MACKENZIE  15 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:19.53        
                  37.09     1:19.53 (42.44)                                        
 39 Villegas, Joanna    17 RedTails-MR          1:20.65    1:19.96        
                  35.73     1:19.96 (44.23)                                        
 40 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR               1:24.84    1:20.33        
                  36.82     1:20.33 (43.51)                                        
 41 Kuo, Tina           15 CIY-MR               1:25.13    1:20.68        
                  37.11     1:20.68 (43.57)                                        
 42 Fojas, Regina M     16 CIY-MR               1:23.36    1:20.72        
                  36.83     1:20.72 (43.89)                                        
 43 Papigiotis, Alexia  15 CIY-MR               1:22.34    1:23.25        
                  38.41     1:23.25 (44.84)                                        
 44 Megherian, Kara     17 CIY-MR               1:24.87    1:24.30        
                  16.61   1:24.30 (1:07.69)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         57.00      56.43         40  
                  31.23       56.43 (25.20)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                     53.77      56.66         34  
     1) Mulligan, Nicole A 17           2) Casado, Laurie 17              
     3) Geller, Carolyn F 17            4) Lilavois, Magalie 17           
                  31.17       56.66 (25.49)                                        
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:04.30      59.74         32  
     1) Turner, Jennifer J 16           2) Bassmann, Amanda C 17          
     3) Kyff, Jennifer J 34             4) Turner, Ashley E 17            
                  32.91       59.74 (26.83)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                     58.00    1:00.35         30  
     1) Sung, Julia 15                  2) McCarthy, Kellyn M 15          
     3) Elizee, Juleen 17               4) Merino, Jessica 15             
                  32.32     1:00.35 (28.03)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:05.00    1:00.70         27  
                  33.24     1:00.70 (27.46)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:01.00    1:00.70         27  
                  33.18     1:00.70 (27.52)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                       1:09.00    1:03.05         24  
                  34.44     1:03.05 (28.61)                                        
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   1:05.00    1:06.58         22  
     1) Sung, Jennifer 17               2) Papigiotis, Alexia 15          
     3) Fojas, Regina M 16              4) Chan, Christina S 16           
                  37.91     1:06.58 (28.67)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'E'                       1:12.00         DQ        
                  35.60          DQ (28.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR              28.11      28.50         20  
  2 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            28.65      28.89         17  
  3 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR              28.64      28.92         16  
  4 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR              29.07      29.80         15  
  5 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              30.82      30.25         14  
  6 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           31.27      30.49         13  
  7 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR              32.56      30.98         12  
  8 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              31.30      31.09         11  
  9 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR              30.96      31.26          9  
 10 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR                 31.41      31.81          7  
 11 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              32.83      31.95          6  
 12 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              32.38      32.16          5  
 13 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.84          4  
 14 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 33.18      33.05          3  
 15 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      33.12          2  
 16 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR                 32.96      33.26          1  
 17 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      33.32        
 18 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              33.84      33.53        
 19 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 35.21      34.20        
 20 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR                 34.44      34.26        
 21 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              32.83      34.67        
 22 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              34.96      35.11        
 23 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      35.62        
 24 Zheng, Christopher  10 UN-GA-MR               38.90      35.82        
 25 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.00      36.02        
 26 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-GA-MR               47.00      37.75        
 27 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      38.07        
 28 Chu, Brian           9 CIY-MR                 36.98      38.16        
 29 Liu, Michael        10 UN-GA-MR               44.02      38.56        
 30 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR           41.33      39.22        
 31 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR                 38.42      39.94        
 32 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR           38.65      40.02        
 33 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 41.53      40.25        
 34 Lee, Alan           10 CIY-MR                 44.66      40.27        
 35 Zhao, Oliver        10 UN-GA-MR               41.56      40.60        
 36 Chu, Dennis          9 CIY-MR                 38.82      40.78        
 37 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      41.00        
 38 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR                 43.63      41.40        
 39 Donlevy, Billy       8 CIY-MR                 38.61      42.00        
 40 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR           38.79      43.66        
 41 Yan, Jonathan       10 CIY-MR                 46.85      45.09        
 42 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                 44.21      46.28        
 43 Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR                    NT      47.85        
 44 Su, Michael L        7 UN-GA-MR               54.00      48.87        
 45 Chen, Steven         8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      50.00      50.08        
 46 Konstantinovskiy,   10 Shy/Seals-MR           36.37      52.39        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR              34.01      33.86         20  
  2 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR              32.87      34.04         17  
  3 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR              34.91      34.70         16  
  4 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              34.05      36.08         15  
  5 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            37.62      36.45         14  
  6 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              36.75      36.51         13  
  7 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR              36.44      36.54         12  
  8 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR              38.34      36.70         11  
  9 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           35.72      36.96          9  
 10 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR                 37.20      38.06          7  
 11 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR                 38.93      38.30          6  
 12 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      38.39          5  
 13 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              39.51      39.38          4  
 14 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.80      39.68          3  
 15 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR                 40.05      40.11          2  
 16 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              39.08      40.28          1  
 17 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 39.87      40.31        
 18 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              39.35      40.51        
 19 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              39.26      40.68        
 20 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR                 42.94      41.94        
 21 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      42.54        
 22 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 40.98      42.75        
 23 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              42.26      43.04        
 24 Zheng, Christopher  10 UN-GA-MR               44.64      43.06        
 25 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      43.58        
 26 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.57      43.86        
 27 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR           45.28      44.68        
 28 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR           45.63      44.76        
 29 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR           50.28      46.80        
 30 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR                 48.85      47.67        
 31 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.35      48.29        
 32 Liu, Michael        10 UN-GA-MR               51.03      48.66        
 33 Ho, Timothy          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      46.00      48.70        
 34 Donlevy, Billy       8 CIY-MR                 49.13      49.00        
 35 Zhao, Oliver        10 UN-GA-MR               51.82      49.30        
 36 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 52.38      49.36        
 37 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-GA-MR               52.00      49.56        
 38 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR                 47.74      49.58        
 39 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                 52.17      55.24        
 40 E, Christopher      10 RedTails-MR            55.09      57.27        
 41 Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR                    NT      58.56        
 -- Ukejianja, Ifeany    8 RedTails-MR          1:08.90         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            40.12      37.83         20  
  2 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR              38.10      38.75         17  
  3 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR              39.07      38.76         16  
  4 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR              39.71      40.57         15  
  5 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 40.99      41.29         14  
  6 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR                 41.54      41.71         13  
  7 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              40.96      42.32         12  
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           44.55      43.07         11  
  9 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR              42.50      43.15          9  
 10 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR                 43.26      43.81          7  
 11 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              43.03      43.97          6  
 12 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              44.10      44.33          5  
 13 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR                 48.52      44.94          4  
 14 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              45.41      45.26          3  
 15 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      45.83          2  
 16 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              42.51      46.28          1  
 17 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              44.66      47.20        
 18 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      47.24        
 19 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              46.81      47.44        
 20 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR              55.19      48.18        
 21 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      49.32        
 22 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      49.42        
 23 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR                 49.14      51.18        
 24 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 50.63      51.89        
 25 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR                 50.07      52.01        
 26 Zheng, Christopher  10 UN-GA-MR               53.30      52.14        
 27 Zhao, Oliver        10 UN-GA-MR               53.30      52.15        
 28 Lee, Alan           10 CIY-MR                 51.07      52.29        
 28 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      46.00      52.29        
 30 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.74      52.58        
 31 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                 49.78      53.56        
 32 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR           46.57      54.83        
 33 Chang, Soloman       8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      48.00      55.68        
 34 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-GA-MR               58.00      56.77        
 35 Zhang, Benjamin G    8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      54.00      57.80        
 36 E, Christopher      10 RedTails-MR            56.12      59.89        
 37 Liu, Michael        10 UN-GA-MR               55.05      59.98        
 38 Su, Michael L        7 UN-GA-MR               53.30    1:05.21        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 53.13         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR              32.47      33.29         20  
  2 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR              31.59      33.32         17  
  3 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR              35.82      35.22         16  
  4 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            34.92      35.31         15  
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           35.11      35.36         14  
  6 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR              38.21      36.40         13  
  7 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 35.87      36.95         12  
  8 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR              36.04      37.04         11  
  9 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR                 36.13      37.18          9  
 10 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      37.44          7  
 11 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR                 38.87      37.98          6  
 12 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      38.37          5  
 13 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              43.56      38.40          4  
 14 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR                 37.90      39.37          3  
 15 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR                 41.51      40.46          2  
 16 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 46.72      41.87          1  
 17 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              42.13      41.91        
 18 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              41.01      43.44        
 19 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              43.35      44.20        
 20 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              46.12      45.11        
 21 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.52      45.22        
 22 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              53.26      45.27        
 23 Zheng, Christopher  10 UN-GA-MR               50.34      45.45        
 24 Liu, Eric Z          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      45.99        
 25 Chu, Brian           9 CIY-MR                 47.38      46.46        
 26 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-GA-MR               54.00      46.65        
 27 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR           50.27      46.69        
 28 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.00      47.39        
 29 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR           46.14      47.51        
 30 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR                 52.25      47.89        
 31 Chu, Dennis          9 CIY-MR                 52.18      50.83        
 32 Donlevy, Billy       8 CIY-MR                 48.98      52.74        
 33 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR           44.35      53.29        
 34 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR                 50.58      53.55        
 35 Zhao, Oliver        10 UN-GA-MR               50.34      53.66        
 36 Liu, Michael        10 UN-GA-MR               54.59      54.93        
 37 Lee, Alan           10 CIY-MR                 54.25      56.77        
 38 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT      57.60        
 39 Yan, Jonathan       10 CIY-MR               1:00.19    1:00.46        
 40 Su, Michael L        7 UN-GA-MR               50.34    1:00.56        
 -- Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              34.05         DQ        
 -- McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- E, Christopher      10 RedTails-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:10.68    1:10.64         20  
                  33.19     1:10.64 (37.45)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR            1:11.43    1:10.78         17  
                  33.77     1:10.78 (37.01)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR          1:17.27    1:17.34         16  
                  36.88     1:17.34 (40.46)                                        
  4 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:18.94    1:18.81         15  
                  37.48     1:18.81 (41.33)                                        
  5 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:15.72    1:18.97         14  
                  35.58     1:18.97 (43.39)                                        
  6 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:17.17    1:19.14         13  
                  37.61     1:19.14 (41.53)                                        
  7 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR               1:19.84    1:19.47         12  
                  39.42     1:19.47 (40.05)                                        
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.50    1:19.52         11  
                  36.40     1:19.52 (43.12)                                        
  9 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               1:18.72    1:21.62          9  
                  38.18     1:21.62 (43.44)                                        
 10 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:21.77          7  
                  39.50     1:21.77 (42.27)                                        
 11 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               1:22.34    1:22.91          6  
                  37.39     1:22.91 (45.52)                                        
 12 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:20.89    1:23.46          5  
                  40.36     1:23.46 (43.10)                                        
 13 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR               1:22.95    1:24.17          4  
                  39.49     1:24.17 (44.68)                                        
 14 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            1:24.26    1:24.57          3  
                  38.95     1:24.57 (45.62)                                        
 15 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:26.53          2  
                  40.37     1:26.53 (46.16)                                        
 16 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            1:25.96    1:27.40          1  
                  42.22     1:27.40 (45.18)                                        
 17 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR            1:23.56    1:28.43        
                  42.89     1:28.43 (45.54)                                        
 18 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:25.39    1:28.57        
                  44.07     1:28.57 (44.50)                                        
 19 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:28.84        
                  41.89     1:28.84 (46.95)                                        
 20 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:29.40        
                  40.54     1:29.40 (48.86)                                        
 21 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR               1:25.67    1:30.07        
                  42.85     1:30.07 (47.22)                                        
 22 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.96    1:32.34        
                  43.79     1:32.34 (48.55)                                        
 23 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:27.63    1:33.24        
                  45.43     1:33.24 (47.81)                                        
 24 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR               1:30.05    1:33.33        
                  44.54     1:33.33 (48.79)                                        
 25 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:36.08        
                  45.20     1:36.08 (50.88)                                        
 26 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:38.10    1:36.74        
                  45.10     1:36.74 (51.64)                                        
 27 Zheng, Christopher  10 UN-GA-MR             1:30.15    1:36.95        
                  44.70     1:36.95 (52.25)                                        
 28 Chu, Brian           9 CIY-MR               2:00.49    1:38.90        
                  46.69     1:38.90 (52.21)                                        
 29 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.81    1:39.10        
                  16.08   1:39.10 (1:23.02)                                        
 30 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:38.05    1:39.26        
                  45.42     1:39.26 (53.84)                                        
 31 Chu, Dennis          9 CIY-MR               1:40.58    1:40.32        
                  46.80     1:40.32 (53.52)                                        
 32 Zhao, Oliver        10 UN-GA-MR             1:46.93    1:42.20        
                  52.27     1:42.20 (49.93)                                        
 33 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR               1:38.71    1:45.02        
                  50.04     1:45.02 (54.98)                                        
 34 Sherpa, Rinchien     9 UN-GA-MR             1:46.00    1:45.48        
                  51.43     1:45.48 (54.05)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR               1:45.96    1:45.82        
                  49.57     1:45.82 (56.25)                                        
 36 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR               1:58.64    1:48.18        
                  56.78     1:48.18 (51.40)                                        
 37 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:40.87    1:50.51        
                  53.04     1:50.51 (57.47)                                        
 38 Yan, Jonathan       10 CIY-MR               2:05.33    1:56.13        
                  54.53   1:56.13 (1:01.60)                                        
 39 E, Christopher      10 RedTails-MR               NT    2:01.02        
                1:01.03     2:01.02 (59.99)                                        
 -- McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR               1:46.39         DQ        
                  54.77        DQ (1:01.86)                                        
 -- Liu, Michael        10 UN-GA-MR             1:42.00         DQ        
                  53.66          DQ (57.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                      55.74    1:06.31         40  
     1) Popp, Ryan T 10                 2) Kessler, Michael N 10          
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 10               4) Egan, Liam R 10                
                  36.88     1:06.31 (29.43)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:05.00    1:10.36         34  
     1) Varshisky, Samuel M 10          2) Collins, Jack M 10             
     3) Mo, Joseph J 9                  4) LaFata, Spencer F 9            
                  39.33     1:10.36 (31.03)                                        
  3 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'            1:03.00    1:12.59         32  
     1) Serbi, Benjamin A 9             2) Hamilton, Tyshaun D 9          
     3) Chan, Allan 10                  4) McKenna, Bredan W 10           
                  40.41     1:12.59 (32.18)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:00.13    1:14.40         30  
                  42.44     1:14.40 (31.96)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:19.00    1:17.68         28  
     1) Pan, Noah 10                    2) Lee, Alan 10                   
     3) Harrison, William L 10          4) Chu, Brian 9                   
                  43.27     1:17.68 (34.41)                                        
  6 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'B'            1:10.00    1:21.65         26  
     1) Aly, Ali M 9                    2) Lin, Andrew 9                  
     3) Liu, Eric Z 8                   4) Ho, Timothy 8                  
                  43.30     1:21.65 (38.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              25.40      25.28         20  
  2 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR              27.48      26.85         17  
  3 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.34      26.99         16  
  4 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR              26.30      27.10         15  
  5 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR              28.01      27.28         14  
  6 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR                 27.10      27.54         13  
  7 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR              28.16      27.74         12  
  8 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              29.08      27.95         11  
  9 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.32          9  
 10 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           28.76      28.51          7  
 11 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR              29.34      28.60          6  
 12 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 28.11      28.73          5  
 13 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 28.96      28.82          4  
 14 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           30.81      28.99          3  
 15 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR              28.95      29.16          2  
 16 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR           29.85      29.67          1  
 17 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 29.38      29.83        
 18 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.50      29.84        
 19 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              29.81      29.85        
 20 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.53      29.86        
 21 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 29.81      29.90        
 22 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.90      29.93        
 23 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-GA-MR               30.22      29.96        
 24 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR              32.00      29.97        
 25 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.20        
 26 Cheng, Luis         12 UN-GA-MR               31.43      30.24        
 27 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR                 31.79      30.43        
 28 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 30.75      30.57        
 29 Lu, Andrew          12 UN-GA-MR               33.03      30.60        
 30 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-GA-MR               32.01      30.83        
 30 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR              31.94      30.83        
 32 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 31.20      30.89        
 33 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      31.18        
 34 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR           31.51      31.26        
 35 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.48        
 36 Husch, Richard G    11 CIY-MR                 32.65      31.78        
 37 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR           33.51      31.93        
 38 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-GA-MR               35.54      32.59        
 39 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            32.18      32.68        
 40 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.61      32.97        
 41 Chen, Ronald        12 CIY-MR                 34.22      33.09        
 42 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           33.95      33.36        
 43 Moran, Harry H      11 Manta Rays-MR          33.29      33.64        
 44 Gritsay, Dmitriy    12 Shy/Seals-MR           34.23      33.71        
 45 Su, Kevin           11 UN-GA-MR               34.88      33.74        
 45 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR                 33.53      33.74        
 47 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR              37.99      34.44        
 48 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR            34.67      34.53        
 49 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              35.66      34.67        
 50 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR                 34.22      35.01        
 51 Garcia Jr., Luis    12 RedTails-MR            35.09      35.29        
 52 Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR            37.76      35.36        
 53 Ma, Clarence F      12 UN-GA-MR               34.46      35.44        
 54 Kan, Kevin          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.99        
 55 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR                 37.32      36.04        
 56 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-GA-MR               34.46      36.42        
 57 Asanjarani, Jonath  11 CIY-MR                 35.48      37.13        
 58 Lee, Kevin          11 UN-GA-MR               34.00      37.22        
 59 Chow, William       11 UN-GA-MR               40.65      38.46        
 60 Yu, Xuedong         11 RedTails-MR            44.90      42.32        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              28.98      28.75         20  
  2 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR              29.66      29.43         17  
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR              29.89      31.69         16  
  4 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR              31.42      32.37         15  
  5 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR              32.65      32.72         14  
  6 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR              32.91      33.43         13  
  7 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           34.99      33.45         12  
  8 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           34.44      33.88         11  
  9 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 33.90      34.04          9  
 10 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR                 33.78      34.29          7  
 11 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              34.35      34.66          6  
 12 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 33.57      34.88          5  
 13 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR                 34.62      35.20          4  
 14 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR              37.31      35.65          3  
 15 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 36.61      35.72          2  
 16 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              35.29      35.81          1  
 17 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.00      35.88        
 18 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.50      35.94        
 19 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.50      36.11        
 20 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-GA-MR               37.56      36.22        
 21 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR                 34.40      36.52        
 22 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR              38.17      36.67        
 23 Cheng, Luis         12 UN-GA-MR               38.38      36.68        
 24 Gritsay, Dmitriy    12 Shy/Seals-MR           39.28      36.73        
 25 Lu, Andrew          12 UN-GA-MR               39.08      36.77        
 26 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 40.42      37.04        
 27 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR            37.80      37.14        
 28 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR              38.47      37.15        
 29 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 36.93      37.44        
 30 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR           39.36      37.52        
 31 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 37.44      37.70        
 32 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                 37.65      38.01        
 33 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.95      38.05        
 34 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           40.29      38.45        
 35 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.82      39.29        
 36 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR                 42.47      40.25        
 37 Chen, Ronald        12 CIY-MR                 41.13      41.03        
 38 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR                 36.93      41.65        
 39 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              42.11      41.71        
 40 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR              44.52      41.84        
 41 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            40.21      42.31        
 42 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-GA-MR               41.30      44.06        
 43 Garcia Jr., Luis    12 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.12        
 44 Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR            47.84      44.69        
 45 Chow, William       11 UN-GA-MR               45.37      44.74        
 46 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR                 44.78      44.78        
 47 Lee, Kevin          11 UN-GA-MR               41.30      49.47        
 48 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-GA-MR               40.16      49.98        
 49 Yu, Xuedong         11 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              35.00      34.76         20  
  2 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR              35.25      35.51         17  
  3 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR                 36.50      36.91         16  
  4 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 35.20      37.03         15  
  5 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.43      37.33         14  
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR              43.00      37.54         13  
  7 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              36.91      37.61         12  
  8 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 37.10      37.90         10  
  8 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.50      37.90         10  
 10 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              37.44      38.06          7  
 11 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR                 36.31      38.09          6  
 12 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR              42.09      38.37          5  
 13 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.50      38.58          4  
 14 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           40.51      39.22          3  
 15 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR           40.10      39.48          2  
 16 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-GA-MR               44.22      39.72          1  
 17 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 39.91      40.15        
 18 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 38.24      40.16        
 19 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR              41.26      40.50        
 20 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR              42.58      40.66        
 21 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR              44.05      40.83        
 22 Lu, Andrew          12 UN-GA-MR               44.99      41.24        
 23 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                 42.94      41.36        
 24 Cheng, Luis         12 UN-GA-MR               43.17      41.60        
 25 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR              42.08      42.29        
 26 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR           42.39      42.50        
 26 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              41.91      42.50        
 28 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-GA-MR               45.46      42.57        
 29 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR                 41.43      42.59        
 30 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR                 41.92      42.70        
 31 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 42.15      42.71        
 32 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 40.99      42.84        
 33 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-GA-MR               44.35      43.69        
 34 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.66      43.79        
 35 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR           54.23      44.96        
 36 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.33      45.62        
 36 Su, Kevin           11 UN-GA-MR               46.01      45.62        
 38 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR              43.51      45.78        
 39 Chen, Ronald        12 CIY-MR                 47.57      46.15        
 40 Ma, Clarence F      12 UN-GA-MR               46.53      46.36        
 41 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR            45.49      46.65        
 42 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            52.15      46.78        
 43 Chow, William       11 UN-GA-MR               46.00      46.80        
 44 Kan, Kevin          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      44.00      49.33        
 45 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-GA-MR               46.53      49.47        
 46 Lee, Kevin          11 UN-GA-MR               46.04      50.86        
 47 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR                 53.73      52.05        
 48 Asanjarani, Jonath  11 CIY-MR                 53.17      54.89        
 49 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR                 54.02      55.49        
 50 Yu, Xuedong         11 RedTails-MR          1:02.50    1:02.78        
 -- Garcia Jr., Luis    12 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
 -- Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR            55.96         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              26.59      26.87         20  
  2 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.02      29.58         17  
  3 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR              29.67      30.19         16  
  4 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR                 28.82      30.26         15  
  5 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR              30.52      30.55         14  
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR              30.92      31.35         13  
  7 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR              31.08      31.37         12  
  8 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           31.54      32.65         11  
  9 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.50      33.05          9  
 10 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR           35.16      33.13          7  
 11 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR              32.23      33.16          6  
 12 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 32.20      33.60          5  
 13 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR                 33.23      33.87          4  
 14 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           36.90      34.03          3  
 15 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 34.13      34.15          1.5
 15 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR              36.25      34.15          1.5
 17 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 34.67      34.33        
 18 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR                 33.57      34.44        
 19 Cheng, Luis         12 UN-GA-MR               36.26      34.77        
 20 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-GA-MR               34.46      34.96        
 21 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.91      35.35        
 22 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 34.17      35.50        
 23 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR           36.23      35.64        
 24 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              44.80      36.04        
 25 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 37.15      36.15        
 26 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR              40.00      36.29        
 27 Garcia Jr., Luis    12 RedTails-MR            50.09      36.53        
 28 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR           39.03      36.82        
 29 Lu, Andrew          12 UN-GA-MR               36.97      37.04        
 30 Moran, Harry H      11 Manta Rays-MR          38.47      37.21        
 31 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              37.66      37.62        
 32 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 39.52      38.57        
 33 Chen, Kevin         12 UN-GA-MR               40.00      38.92        
 34 Quinteros, Roberto  12 UN-GA-MR               39.84      39.47        
 35 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            37.29      39.58        
 36 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR              43.68      40.20        
 37 Gritsay, Dmitriy    12 Shy/Seals-MR           43.10      40.32        
 38 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.43      40.49        
 39 Zhang, Aron         11 UN-GA-MR               38.43      40.98        
 40 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR                 40.95      41.12        
 41 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR           38.81      41.34        
 42 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                 43.94      42.04        
 43 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              43.00      42.80        
 44 Ma, Clarence F      12 UN-GA-MR               38.49      43.32        
 45 Su, Kevin           11 UN-GA-MR               45.56      44.05        
 46 Asanjarani, Jonath  11 CIY-MR                 43.67      44.24        
 47 Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR            55.09      44.94        
 48 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR            47.32      45.09        
 49 Husch, Richard G    11 CIY-MR                 46.56      45.15        
 50 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR                 46.88      46.19        
 51 Chow, William       11 UN-GA-MR               43.00      50.37        
 52 Lee, Kevin          11 UN-GA-MR               41.27      54.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:03.57    1:02.70         20  
                  28.96     1:02.70 (33.74)                                        
  2 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            1:04.55    1:05.79         17  
                  30.33     1:05.79 (35.46)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            1:07.70    1:09.24         16  
                  31.91     1:09.24 (37.33)                                        
  4 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:09.86    1:11.05         15  
                  32.55     1:11.05 (38.50)                                        
  5 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:13.88    1:12.12         14  
                  34.40     1:12.12 (37.72)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR            1:12.73    1:12.27         13  
                  33.08     1:12.27 (39.19)                                        
  7 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR               1:08.98    1:12.47         12  
                  32.78     1:12.47 (39.69)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.90    1:12.55         11  
                  33.09     1:12.55 (39.46)                                        
  9 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR               1:13.91    1:12.74          9  
                  33.82     1:12.74 (38.92)                                        
 10 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:09.59    1:13.45          7  
                  33.10     1:13.45 (40.35)                                        
 11 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               1:16.83    1:13.85          6  
                  33.89     1:13.85 (39.96)                                        
 12 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.04    1:13.98          5  
                  34.31     1:13.98 (39.67)                                        
 13 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:22.90    1:14.12          4  
                  34.28     1:14.12 (39.84)                                        
 14 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:14.83    1:15.13          3  
                  36.76     1:15.13 (38.37)                                        
 15 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR               1:17.56    1:15.96          2  
                  35.66     1:15.96 (40.30)                                        
 16 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:16.25          1  
                  35.82     1:16.25 (40.43)                                        
 17 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:16.49        
                  35.45     1:16.49 (41.04)                                        
 18 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.80    1:16.59        
                  33.70     1:16.59 (42.89)                                        
 19 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            1:19.08    1:16.63        
                  36.32     1:16.63 (40.31)                                        
 20 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               1:13.46    1:16.76        
                  38.65     1:16.76 (38.11)                                        
 21 Cheng, Luis         12 UN-GA-MR             1:17.30    1:17.30        
                  17.43     1:17.30 (59.87)                                        
 22 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:17.70        
                  35.43     1:17.70 (42.27)                                        
 23 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.56    1:17.84        
                  36.99     1:17.84 (40.85)                                        
 24 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:20.99    1:18.17        
                  37.88     1:18.17 (40.29)                                        
 25 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-GA-MR             1:19.50    1:18.62        
                  36.11     1:18.62 (42.51)                                        
 26 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:27.62    1:19.08        
                  36.67     1:19.08 (42.41)                                        
 27 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR               1:16.76    1:19.10        
                  37.24     1:19.10 (41.86)                                        
 28 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR               1:18.99    1:19.36        
                  36.47     1:19.36 (42.89)                                        
 29 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR               1:27.27    1:19.43        
                  38.52     1:19.43 (40.91)                                        
 30 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:25.96    1:19.49        
                  37.10     1:19.49 (42.39)                                        
 31 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.30    1:20.45        
                  36.43     1:20.45 (44.02)                                        
 32 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR               1:23.63    1:20.67        
                  39.06     1:20.67 (41.61)                                        
 33 Gritsay, Dmitriy    12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:23.76        
                  37.93     1:23.76 (45.83)                                        
 34 Moran, Harry H      11 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:24.26        
                  39.98     1:24.26 (44.28)                                        
 35 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR          1:30.80    1:24.91        
                  41.04     1:24.91 (43.87)                                        
 36 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:27.67    1:25.30        
                  40.77     1:25.30 (44.53)                                        
 37 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            1:29.74    1:26.07        
                  42.67     1:26.07 (43.40)                                        
 38 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.64    1:26.63        
                  39.87     1:26.63 (46.76)                                        
 39 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR          1:30.36    1:29.83        
                  39.64     1:29.83 (50.19)                                        
 40 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR            1:33.62    1:29.86        
                  41.72     1:29.86 (48.14)                                        
 41 Garcia Jr., Luis    12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:32.07        
                  41.73     1:32.07 (50.34)                                        
 42 Smith, William      11 RedTails-MR          1:44.50    1:35.06        
                  42.33     1:35.06 (52.73)                                        
 43 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR               1:35.83    1:37.34        
                  47.27     1:37.34 (50.07)                                        
 44 McBride, Justin J   11 FLY-MR               1:28.28    1:37.73        
                  16.90   1:37.73 (1:20.83)                                        
 -- Su, Kevin           11 UN-GA-MR             1:27.26         DQ        
                  40.47          DQ (46.42)                                        
 -- Husch, Richard G    11 CIY-MR               1:27.00         DQ        
                  42.89          DQ (49.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                      54.00      58.17         40  
                  32.94       58.17 (25.23)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:00.00    1:02.04         34  
                  34.62     1:02.04 (27.42)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         55.70    1:02.14         32  
                  34.98     1:02.14 (27.16)                                        
  4 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'              56.00    1:04.25         30  
     1) Miou, Eric 12                   2) Bucero, Nickolas 12            
     3) Lin, Alex 11                    4) Lin, Justin 11                 
                  35.57     1:04.25 (28.68)                                        
  5 Brighton Seals-MR  'A'                           NT    1:06.65         28  
                  36.48     1:06.65 (30.17)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:05.00    1:06.85         26  
     1) Lam, Kevin 12                   2) McCann, Brendan A 12           
     3) Chen, Dennis 12                 4) Sarabia, Josef M 11            
                  35.71     1:06.85 (31.14)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:09.84         24  
                  39.38     1:09.84 (30.46)                                        
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:15.09    1:13.64         22  
                  41.41     1:13.64 (32.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.10      24.07         20  
  2 Lyons, Chris        14 Badger-MR              25.77      24.14         17  
  3 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 23.94      24.27         16  
  4 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR              23.80      24.42         15  
  5 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR           24.25      24.72         14  
  6 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      25.01         13  
  7 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR                 25.09      25.04         12  
  8 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR              25.05      25.17         11  
  9 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR                 25.46      25.48          9  
 10 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR           27.60      25.66          7  
 11 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR                 26.29      25.88          6  
 12 Jeng, Franklyn      14 UN-GA-MR               26.72      26.16          5  
 13 Przedpelski, Tomas  14 Manta Rays-MR          26.20      26.18          4  
 14 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.10      26.37          3  
 15 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR           27.08      26.68          2  
 16 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.69      26.71          1  
 17 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR                 26.45      26.92        
 18 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR              27.72      26.96        
 19 Liu, Alex           14 UN-GA-MR               28.93      27.20        
 20 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                 27.13      27.22        
 21 Huynh, Ricky T      13 UN-GA-MR               32.12      27.27        
 22 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR                 27.39      27.30        
 23 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR                 27.51      27.67        
 24 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR              28.75      27.88        
 25 Ellis, David        14 CIY-MR                 29.66      28.02        
 26 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.26        
 27 Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR                 28.87      28.52        
 28 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.50      28.60        
 29 Ma, Kelvin F        13 UN-GA-MR               30.52      28.79        
 30 Joa, Austin N       14 FLY-MR                 30.52      28.90        
 31 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR           29.15      29.14        
 32 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-GA-MR               29.55      29.22        
 33 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR                 30.53      29.39        
 34 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.50      29.66        
 35 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR            30.70      29.70        
 36 Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      29.89        
 37 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR                 30.35      30.35        
 38 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR                 32.33      30.48        
 39 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      30.65        
 40 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR                 30.64      30.98        
 41 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR           38.02      34.12        
 42 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR            39.18      35.12        
 43 Shevchenko, Oleksa  14 Shy/Seals-MR           35.45      35.68        
 44 Mok, Wesley K       13 UN-GA-MR               45.00      42.26        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR              27.50      26.80         20  
  2 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.00      26.89         17  
  3 Lyons, Chris        14 Badger-MR              28.19      27.67         16  
  4 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 27.31      28.07         15  
  5 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR              30.00      29.63         14  
  6 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR                 30.89      29.82         13  
  7 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR           33.47      30.55         12  
  8 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR              32.00      30.76         11  
  9 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR                 34.58      31.74          9  
 10 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR                 35.15      31.80          6.5
 10 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.50      31.80          6.5
 12 Jeng, Franklyn      14 UN-GA-MR               33.80      32.45          5  
 13 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR           33.72      32.73          4  
 14 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.06      32.78          3  
 15 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR                 33.88      33.32          2  
 16 Ellis, David        14 CIY-MR                 34.19      33.40          1  
 17 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.47      33.45        
 18 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR              32.34      33.90        
 19 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR           37.82      33.95        
 20 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.02        
 21 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR                 33.24      34.04        
 22 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-GA-MR               34.00      34.20        
 23 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR                 35.89      34.50        
 24 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR                 34.22      34.51        
 25 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.81      35.23        
 26 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR                 38.81      35.53        
 27 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR           34.74      35.77        
 28 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR                 35.50      35.93        
 29 Liu, Alex           14 UN-GA-MR               33.93      36.32        
 30 Huynh, Ricky T      13 UN-GA-MR               37.73      36.34        
 31 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR            40.16      37.97        
 32 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR                 39.50      38.14        
 32 Joa, Austin N       14 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.14        
 34 Ma, Kelvin F        13 UN-GA-MR               34.01      38.22        
 35 Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR                 40.00      40.08        
 36 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR                 44.58      40.52        
 37 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR           41.29      43.58        
 38 Shevchenko, Oleksa  14 Shy/Seals-MR           38.90      44.29        
 39 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR            51.33      48.12        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Chris        14 Badger-MR              32.85      30.62         20  
  2 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR              31.98      30.84         17  
  3 Przedpelski, Tomas  14 Manta Rays-MR          45.00      33.57         16  
  4 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.11      33.64         15  
  5 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR                 35.10      33.70         14  
  6 Jeng, Franklyn      14 UN-GA-MR               36.16      34.44         13  
  7 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR                 38.20      34.46         12  
  8 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR                 40.47      34.87         11  
  9 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 36.39      35.43          9  
 10 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR           41.15      35.49          7  
 11 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR                 36.18      35.51          6  
 12 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR            37.93      35.79          5  
 13 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR      39.34      35.98          4  
 14 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR           41.05      36.48          3  
 15 Liu, Alex           14 UN-GA-MR               39.61      36.77          2  
 16 Joa, Austin N       14 FLY-MR                 45.00      36.92          1  
 17 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.68      37.11        
 18 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR              40.73      37.22        
 19 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.90      37.31        
 20 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR              39.67      37.34        
 21 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR                 38.89      37.81        
 22 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                 42.00      37.91        
 23 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR                 41.08      37.94        
 24 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR                 43.99      38.43        
 25 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR           43.87      38.58        
 26 Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.50      38.65        
 27 Huynh, Ricky T      13 UN-GA-MR               42.61      39.15        
 28 Ellis, David        14 CIY-MR                 42.17      39.23        
 29 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR                 41.60      39.26        
 30 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR           41.03      39.66        
 31 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR                 44.22      39.84        
 32 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.73        
 33 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR              40.00      41.24        
 34 Ma, Kelvin F        13 UN-GA-MR               44.87      41.74        
 35 Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR                 43.00      41.84        
 36 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR                 46.27      44.42        
 37 Shevchenko, Oleksa  14 Shy/Seals-MR           44.65      47.13        
 38 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR            49.88      47.52        
 39 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR           50.65      50.40        
 -- Mok, Wesley K       13 UN-GA-MR               50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR              26.70      26.15         20  
  2 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.20         17  
  3 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR           28.49      26.32         16  
  4 Lyons, Chris        14 Badger-MR              28.59      27.17         15  
  5 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      27.47         14  
  6 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 29.74      28.03         13  
  7 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR                 30.80      28.08         12  
  8 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR                 32.34      29.54         11  
  9 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR              33.69      29.62          9  
 10 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                 31.00      29.80          7  
 11 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR                 31.09      30.06          6  
 12 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR           31.69      30.42          5  
 13 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.90      30.86          4  
 14 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR                 31.76      31.17          3  
 15 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR              35.34      31.41          2  
 16 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      31.59          1  
 17 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR                 34.29      31.63        
 18 Liu, Alex           14 UN-GA-MR               34.19      31.93        
 19 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR              31.63      32.35        
 20 Jeng, Franklyn      14 UN-GA-MR               31.79      32.94        
 21 Huynh, Ricky T      13 UN-GA-MR               35.00      32.95        
 22 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR                 32.76      33.00        
 23 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR           40.60      33.03        
 24 Ellis, David        14 CIY-MR                 35.35      33.44        
 24 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR                 36.04      33.44        
 26 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR                 38.43      33.62        
 27 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-GA-MR               31.38      33.63        
 28 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.01      33.85        
 29 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR            37.94      34.44        
 30 Ma, Kelvin F        13 UN-GA-MR               41.79      34.93        
 31 Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR                 40.00      36.01        
 32 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR                 37.90      36.12        
 33 Joa, Austin N       14 FLY-MR                 35.00      38.13        
 34 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR                 41.24      38.76        
 35 Shevchenko, Oleksa  14 Shy/Seals-MR           40.12      39.74        
 36 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR                 45.28      44.76        
 37 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR            57.22      47.12        
 38 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR           47.05      48.99        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR              59.77      58.46         20  
                  26.68       58.46 (31.78)                                        
  2 Lyons, Chris        14 Badger-MR            1:03.62    1:00.73         17  
                  28.09     1:00.73 (32.64)                                        
  3 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:05.81    1:01.10         16  
                  27.71     1:01.10 (33.39)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:01.80         15  
                  27.35     1:01.80 (34.45)                                        
  5 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:06.00    1:02.96         14  
                  28.36     1:02.96 (34.60)                                        
  6 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               1:05.63    1:02.97         13  
                  29.88     1:02.97 (33.09)                                        
  7 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            1:10.69    1:06.42         12  
                  30.42     1:06.42 (36.00)                                        
  8 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.94    1:06.45         11  
                  31.02     1:06.45 (35.43)                                        
  9 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               1:12.06    1:07.12          9  
                  31.79     1:07.12 (35.33)                                        
 10 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR               1:05.31    1:07.41          7  
                  30.75     1:07.41 (36.66)                                        
 11 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR               1:14.39    1:07.74          6  
                  31.64     1:07.74 (36.10)                                        
 12 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11    1:07.97          5  
                  30.44     1:07.97 (37.53)                                        
 13 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:08.44          4  
                  30.04     1:08.44 (38.40)                                        
 14 Jeng, Franklyn      14 UN-GA-MR             1:11.13    1:08.57          3  
                  32.49     1:08.57 (36.08)                                        
 15 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.59    1:09.05          2  
                  33.77     1:09.05 (35.28)                                        
 16 Tseyko, Alexander   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.12    1:10.37          1  
                  32.26     1:10.37 (38.11)                                        
 17 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            1:15.51    1:10.46        
                  32.23     1:10.46 (38.23)                                        
 18 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:10.67        
                  32.48     1:10.67 (38.19)                                        
 19 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR               1:32.82    1:11.84        
                  33.01     1:11.84 (38.83)                                        
 20 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               1:17.36    1:12.07        
                  32.40     1:12.07 (39.67)                                        
 21 Ellis, David        14 CIY-MR               1:17.63    1:12.46        
                  33.47     1:12.46 (38.99)                                        
 22 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.24    1:12.57        
                  34.54     1:12.57 (38.03)                                        
 23 Przedpelski, Tomas  14 Manta Rays-MR          37.90    1:12.90        
                  34.62     1:12.90 (38.28)                                        
 24 Chen, Jonathan      14 UN-GA-MR             1:18.00    1:14.38        
                  34.17     1:14.38 (40.21)                                        
 25 Huynh, Ricky T      13 UN-GA-MR             1:21.59    1:14.58        
                  34.53     1:14.58 (40.05)                                        
 26 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:14.80        
                1:14.88         1:14.80 ( )                                        
 27 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:14.25    1:15.03        
                  33.56     1:15.03 (41.47)                                        
 28 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR               1:20.03    1:15.45        
                  35.24     1:15.45 (40.21)                                        
 29 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR               1:20.12    1:15.46        
                  35.89     1:15.46 (39.57)                                        
 30 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR          1:24.39    1:15.79        
                  36.31     1:15.79 (39.48)                                        
 31 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR               1:19.15    1:16.73        
                  34.33     1:16.73 (42.40)                                        
 32 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.94    1:17.35        
                  35.89     1:17.35 (41.46)                                        
 33 Joa, Austin N       14 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:17.57        
                  39.01     1:17.57 (38.56)                                        
 34 Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:19.05        
                  37.36     1:19.05 (41.69)                                        
 35 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR               1:28.39    1:20.64        
                  41.61     1:20.64 (39.03)                                        
 36 Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR               1:18.51    1:21.51        
                  39.22     1:21.51 (42.29)                                        
 37 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR               1:30.30    1:22.60        
                  38.16     1:22.60 (44.44)                                        
 38 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.96    1:30.95        
                  43.04     1:30.95 (47.91)                                        
 39 Diaz, Ariel R       13 RedTails-MR          1:47.85    1:33.32        
                  45.81     1:33.32 (47.51)                                        
 -- Shevchenko, Oleksa  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:36.78         DQ        
                  43.29          DQ (49.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                      53.00      54.29         40  
                  29.38       54.29 (24.91)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         50.86      56.79         34  
                  30.69       56.79 (26.10)                                        
  3 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'              50.00      57.90         32  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 14             2) Kan, Dennis 13                 
     3) Li, Kytoh 13                    4) Chow, Kevin 13                 
                  31.28       57.90 (26.62)                                        
  4 Brighton Seals-MR  'A'                           NT      58.74         30  
                  34.66       58.74 (24.08)                                        
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'              55.26      59.94         28  
     1) Klein, Simon 13                 2) Buckland, Gavin J 13           
     3) Schunk, Andy J 13               4)                                
                  33.87       59.94 (26.07)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:08.00    1:02.03         26  
     1) McCalla, David 14               2) D'Antoni, Joey 14              
     3) Chan, Conan T 13                4) Cheung, Carl W 14              
                  32.70     1:02.03 (29.33)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:02.56         24  
                  35.34     1:02.56 (27.22)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Dario      30 NYAC-MR                23.00      22.58         20  
  2 Chang, One June J   17 FLY-MR                 22.27      22.75         17  
  3 Trout, Andrew E     25 NYAC-MR                22.18      22.79         16  
  4 Fitzgerald, Quinn   24 NYAC-MR                22.50      22.88         15  
  5 Kreuzberger, Bryan  28 NYAC-MR                22.00      23.03         14  
  6 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR                 22.89      23.06         13  
  7 Zheng, Kelven       20 Abbe Swim Team-MR      22.00      23.25         12  
  8 Diette, Daniel F    24 NYAC-MR                22.50      23.27         11  
  9 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR                 23.28      23.35          9  
 10 Ptasnik, Elliot J   24 NYAC-MR                22.50      23.42          7  
 11 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR                 23.69      23.53          6  
 12 Mulligan, Patrick   17 CIY-MR                 23.37      23.71          5  
 13 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR      23.54      23.87          4  
 14 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR                 23.58      23.90          3  
 15 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            24.01      23.93          2  
 16 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      23.60      24.26          1  
 17 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR           23.86      24.31        
 18 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR                 24.70      24.35        
 19 Chang, James        15 UN-GA-MR               24.02      24.48        
 20 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 24.04      24.57        
 21 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR            24.47      24.67        
 22 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR                 25.25      24.73        
 23 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR                 24.52      24.84        
 24 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                 24.41      25.13        
 25 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.60      25.16        
 26 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 23.76      25.31        
 27 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.90      25.38        
 28 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR                 25.06      25.40        
 28 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR                 24.95      25.40        
 30 Tam, Stephen        17 CIY-MR                 25.35      25.46        
 31 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR                 25.35      25.58        
 32 Chan, Norman        16 CIY-MR                 24.62      25.65        
 33 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR                 25.69      25.66        
 33 Mammano, Christoph  17 FLY-MR                 25.23      25.66        
 35 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.37      25.71        
 36 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR                 25.08      25.87        
 37 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-GA-MR               26.54      25.98        
 38 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR                 26.55      26.03        
 39 Wan, George K       17 FLY-MR                 25.28      26.07        
 40 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.61      26.12        
 41 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR                 26.02      26.13        
 42 Chu, Allen          16 FLY-MR                 26.40      26.26        
 43 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR                 26.33      26.44        
 44 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR           26.49      26.56        
 45 Rojtinnakorn, Arti  17 CIY-MR                 26.25      26.74        
 46 Ng, Justin          16 FLY-MR                 25.61      26.79        
 47 Ting, Alex          15 FLY-MR                 26.59      27.04        
 48 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR           26.92      27.06        
 49 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR              26.55      27.23        
 50 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.66      27.48        
 51 Hendershot, Billy   16 FLY-MR                 27.68      27.54        
 52 Jeng, Daniel        16 UN-GA-MR               26.86      27.72        
 53 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.97      27.93        
 54 Lock, Vincent       15 FLY-MR                 27.84      28.11        
 55 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR                 26.49      28.35        
 56 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR                 27.25      28.37        
 57 Tang, Perry         15 FLY-MR                 27.51      28.54        
 58 Lee, Kenneth        15 CIY-MR                 28.36      29.40        
 59 Gupta, Vivek        14 CIY-MR                 29.61      29.55        
 60 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR                 29.56      30.12        
 61 Jin, Zhida          15 UN-GA-MR               33.00      31.98        
 62 Gupta, Vinay        11 CIY-MR                 36.29      36.13        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR                 26.41      26.55         20  
  2 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.60      27.27         17  
  3 Fuentes, Dario      30 NYAC-MR                28.00      27.31         16  
  4 Chang, One June J   17 FLY-MR                 27.41      27.54         15  
  5 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR                 28.09      27.66         14  
  6 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR                 28.00      27.79         13  
  7 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR            28.94      28.03         12  
  8 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.10         11  
  9 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            29.21      28.13          9  
 10 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR                 28.25      28.21          7  
 11 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.00      28.46          6  
 12 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR                 29.16      28.66          5  
 13 Chang, James        15 UN-GA-MR               29.00      29.25          4  
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.21      29.35          3  
 15 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR                 28.77      29.75          2  
 16 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 28.87      29.78          1  
 17 Miller, Rayvon      26 Silver Streaks-MR      32.99      30.09        
 18 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 28.50      30.11        
 19 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR                 30.38      30.22        
 20 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                 30.97      30.42        
 21 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR      28.99      30.50        
 22 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.57        
 23 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.25      30.63        
 24 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR              29.00      30.64        
 25 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR                 30.65      31.09        
 25 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR                 29.99      31.09        
 27 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR                 30.04      31.12        
 28 Chan, Norman        16 CIY-MR                 31.92      31.35        
 29 Rojtinnakorn, Arti  17 CIY-MR                 32.00      31.48        
 30 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR                 29.96      31.72        
 31 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR                 38.68      31.76        
 32 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR           34.54      32.09        
 33 Jeng, Daniel        16 UN-GA-MR               33.06      32.34        
 34 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR      35.11      32.41        
 35 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR                 34.08      32.45        
 36 Mammano, Christoph  17 FLY-MR                 33.68      32.75        
 37 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR                 32.24      32.93        
 38 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR           31.23      32.95        
 39 Tam, Stephen        17 CIY-MR                 33.06      33.05        
 40 Wan, George K       17 FLY-MR                 33.60      33.07        
 41 Mulligan, Patrick   17 CIY-MR                 28.00      33.20        
 42 Hendershot, Billy   16 FLY-MR                 34.09      33.39        
 43 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR      35.02      33.53        
 44 Ting, Alex          15 FLY-MR                 33.10      33.74        
 45 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR                 31.04      33.85        
 46 Lock, Vincent       15 FLY-MR                 32.08      34.16        
 47 Tang, Perry         15 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.62        
 48 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR                 34.85      34.89        
 49 Ng, Justin          16 FLY-MR                 33.76      36.34        
 50 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR                 37.65      36.53        
 51 Lee, Kenneth        15 CIY-MR                 36.31      36.54        
 52 Gupta, Vivek        14 CIY-MR                 37.73      37.59        
 53 Siebecker, Brandan  15 Badger-MR              34.55      37.71        
 54 Chu, Allen          16 FLY-MR                 33.00      39.02        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Dario      30 NYAC-MR                30.00      28.85         20  
  2 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR                 30.83      29.23         17  
  3 Chang, One June J   17 FLY-MR                 30.17      29.67         16  
  4 Mulligan, Patrick   17 CIY-MR                 31.00      30.39         15  
  5 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR                 30.69      30.90         14  
  6 Miller, Rayvon      26 Silver Streaks-MR      32.29      31.14         13  
  7 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR           33.47      31.15         12  
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.11      31.22         11  
  9 Capuco, Justin A    29 NYAC-MR                30.00      31.35          9  
 10 Zheng, Kelven       20 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      31.73          7  
 11 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR                 31.14      31.74          6  
 12 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12      31.76          5  
 13 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.90      32.11          4  
 14 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR                 32.35      32.28          3  
 15 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR                 33.92      32.37          2  
 16 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      32.48          1  
 17 Chang, James        15 UN-GA-MR               31.22      32.93        
 18 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 32.36      33.16        
 19 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR                 35.33      33.36        
 20 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR                 32.82      33.52        
 21 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR                 33.38      33.54        
 22 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR                 33.97      33.56        
 23 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR                 33.68      33.62        
 24 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-GA-MR               32.60      33.76        
 25 Lock, Vincent       15 FLY-MR                 34.11      33.98        
 26 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR                 39.13      34.00        
 27 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR            33.77      34.01        
 28 Chu, Allen          16 FLY-MR                 37.00      34.87        
 29 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR                 33.73      34.88        
 30 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR           36.57      34.98        
 31 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR              40.00      35.04        
 32 Hendershot, Billy   16 FLY-MR                 37.41      35.06        
 33 Tam, Stephen        17 CIY-MR                 34.15      35.14        
 34 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      35.21        
 35 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            36.40      35.24        
 36 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR      35.99      35.53        
 37 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR           35.67      35.60        
 38 Siebecker, Brandan  15 Badger-MR              38.99      35.63        
 39 Wan, George K       17 FLY-MR                 36.41      35.79        
 40 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR      35.21      35.86        
 41 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR                 35.78      35.89        
 42 Ting, Alex          15 FLY-MR                 36.00      36.07        
 43 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR                 37.43      36.61        
 44 Chan, Norman        16 CIY-MR                 36.53      36.81        
 45 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                 38.94      37.09        
 46 Rojtinnakorn, Arti  17 CIY-MR                 34.00      37.35        
 47 Jeng, Daniel        16 UN-GA-MR               35.33      37.52        
 48 Lee, Kenneth        15 CIY-MR                 37.91      37.70        
 49 Tang, Perry         15 FLY-MR                 36.00      37.93        
 50 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 35.00      38.11        
 51 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR                 38.04      38.21        
 52 Jin, Zhida          15 UN-GA-MR               42.17      38.23        
 53 Ng, Justin          16 FLY-MR                 37.35      38.40        
 54 Mammano, Christoph  17 FLY-MR                 41.83      38.50        
 55 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR                 38.71      40.88        
 56 Gupta, Vivek        14 CIY-MR                 44.23      41.60        
 57 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR                 43.48      42.70        
 58 Gupta, Vinay        11 CIY-MR                 45.23      45.38        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Dario      30 NYAC-MR                25.00      23.91         20  
  2 Chang, One June J   17 FLY-MR                 25.42      24.93         17  
  3 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR                 25.46      25.30         16  
  4 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR                 25.54      25.33         15  
  5 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR                 26.24      25.76         14  
  6 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.00      26.10         13  
  7 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR                 26.95      26.46         12  
  8 Zheng, Kelven       20 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      26.49         11  
  9 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR                 27.60      26.55          9  
 10 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR           26.67      26.64          7  
 11 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR                 26.63      26.70          6  
 12 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR            27.79      26.84          5  
 13 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            27.48      27.14          4  
 14 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.78      27.48          3  
 15 Chan, Norman        16 CIY-MR                 28.89      27.63          2  
 16 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR                 28.50      27.80          1  
 17 Miller, Rayvon      26 Silver Streaks-MR      28.99      27.89        
 18 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 26.50      27.91        
 18 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR                 27.37      27.91        
 20 Chang, James        15 UN-GA-MR               26.80      28.06        
 20 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 28.75      28.06        
 20 Mulligan, Patrick   17 CIY-MR                 28.00      28.06        
 20 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR                 29.06      28.06        
 24 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR                 28.94      28.10        
 25 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                 28.86      28.31        
 26 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.90      28.79        
 27 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR                 29.10      28.92        
 28 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR                 30.51      29.12        
 29 Mammano, Christoph  17 FLY-MR                 30.55      29.14        
 30 Rojtinnakorn, Arti  17 CIY-MR                 31.00      29.24        
 31 Zhou, Richard       15 UN-GA-MR               28.00      29.27        
 32 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.87      29.30        
 33 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      29.32        
 34 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR           32.34      29.36        
 35 Ting, Alex          15 FLY-MR                 30.00      29.52        
 36 Tam, Stephen        17 CIY-MR                 29.33      29.61        
 37 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR           37.65      29.66        
 38 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.67      29.68        
 39 Wan, George K       17 FLY-MR                 30.54      29.73        
 40 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR                 37.21      29.77        
 40 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.43      29.77        
 42 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR              28.78      29.93        
 43 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR                 30.10      30.00        
 44 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR                 30.20      30.17        
 45 Lock, Vincent       15 FLY-MR                 32.64      30.67        
 46 Tang, Perry         15 FLY-MR                 35.00      30.98        
 47 Ng, Justin          16 FLY-MR                 30.43      31.32        
 47 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR                 30.61      31.32        
 49 Hendershot, Billy   16 FLY-MR                 31.09      31.95        
 50 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT      32.02        
 51 Chu, Allen          16 FLY-MR                 35.00      32.11        
 52 Siebecker, Brandan  15 Badger-MR              34.00      32.42        
 53 Jeng, Daniel        16 UN-GA-MR               31.05      33.69        
 54 Lee, Kenneth        15 CIY-MR                 34.21      33.74        
 55 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR                 33.70      33.81        
 56 Gupta, Vivek        14 CIY-MR                 34.80      34.13        
 57 Jin, Zhida          15 UN-GA-MR               36.94      37.77        
 58 Gupta, Vinay        11 CIY-MR                 39.07      38.31        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Dario      30 NYAC-MR              1:00.00      56.94         20  
                  25.99       56.94 (30.95)                                        
  2 Chang, One June J   17 FLY-MR                 58.27      56.97         17  
                  26.51       56.97 (30.46)                                        
  3 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR                 59.66      58.62         16  
                  27.16       58.62 (31.46)                                        
  4 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR                 58.59      58.84         15  
                  26.40       58.84 (32.44)                                        
  5 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               1:00.42      59.47         14  
                  27.71       59.47 (31.76)                                        
  6 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               1:00.39      59.98         13  
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)                                        
  7 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR          1:01.40    1:00.94         12  
                  27.64     1:00.94 (33.30)                                        
  8 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR               1:00.88    1:01.39         11  
                  27.19     1:01.39 (34.20)                                        
  9 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               1:04.87    1:01.40          9  
                  28.82     1:01.40 (32.58)                                        
 10 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.12    1:01.56          7  
                  28.77     1:01.56 (32.79)                                        
 11 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR          1:03.08    1:01.80          6  
                  27.87     1:01.80 (33.93)                                        
 12 Chang, James        15 UN-GA-MR             1:01.00    1:02.33          5  
                  28.30     1:02.33 (34.03)                                        
 13 Mulligan, Patrick   17 CIY-MR               1:05.28    1:02.41          4  
                  30.27     1:02.41 (32.14)                                        
 14 Zheng, Kelven       20 Abbe Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:02.46          3  
                  28.42     1:02.46 (34.04)                                        
 15 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.12    1:02.68          2  
                  29.15     1:02.68 (33.53)                                        
 16 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.11    1:02.92          1  
                  29.02     1:02.92 (33.90)                                        
 17 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR               1:05.93    1:03.47        
                  29.27     1:03.47 (34.20)                                        
 18 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:03.57        
                  29.71     1:03.57 (33.86)                                        
 19 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR               1:03.91    1:03.71        
                  29.28     1:03.71 (34.43)                                        
 20 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               1:04.78    1:04.00        
                  29.48     1:04.00 (34.52)                                        
 21 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               1:04.18    1:04.13        
                  29.38     1:04.13 (34.75)                                        
 22 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:04.50        
                  27.88     1:04.50 (36.62)                                        
 23 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:04.65        
                  28.35     1:04.65 (36.30)                                        
 24 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:04.71        
                  30.21     1:04.71 (34.50)                                        
 25 Miller, Rayvon      26 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.99    1:05.19        
                  30.13     1:05.19 (35.06)                                        
 26 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               1:06.11    1:05.46        
                  29.66     1:05.46 (35.80)                                        
 27 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.12    1:06.13        
                  30.17     1:06.13 (35.96)                                        
 28 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR               1:07.99    1:06.65        
                  30.47     1:06.65 (36.18)                                        
 29 Wan, George K       17 FLY-MR               1:08.53    1:07.11        
                  31.63     1:07.11 (35.48)                                        
 30 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:07.12        
                  29.40     1:07.12 (37.72)                                        
 31 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR            1:07.88    1:07.20        
                  30.83     1:07.20 (36.37)                                        
 32 Chan, Norman        16 CIY-MR               1:07.97    1:07.30        
                  31.03     1:07.30 (36.27)                                        
 32 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:02.34    1:07.30        
                  30.77     1:07.30 (36.53)                                        
 34 Tam, Stephen        17 CIY-MR               1:07.42    1:07.65        
                  31.51     1:07.65 (36.14)                                        
 35 Hendershot, Billy   16 FLY-MR               1:11.99    1:07.94        
                  32.85     1:07.94 (35.09)                                        
 36 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR               1:07.81    1:07.99        
                  30.97     1:07.99 (37.02)                                        
 37 Ting, Alex          15 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:08.03        
                  31.77     1:08.03 (36.26)                                        
 38 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.67    1:08.08        
                  33.43     1:08.08 (34.65)                                        
 39 Rojtinnakorn, Arti  17 CIY-MR               1:12.62    1:08.39        
                  31.16     1:08.39 (37.23)                                        
 40 Mammano, Christoph  17 FLY-MR               1:12.79    1:08.67        
                  31.37     1:08.67 (37.30)                                        
 41 Lock, Vincent       15 FLY-MR               1:11.29    1:08.83        
                  33.09     1:08.83 (35.74)                                        
 42 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:08.89        
                  33.92     1:08.89 (34.97)                                        
 43 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR               1:10.18    1:09.34        
                  31.65     1:09.34 (37.69)                                        
 44 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR               1:09.99    1:09.59        
                  32.46     1:09.59 (37.13)                                        
 45 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11    1:09.73        
                  31.61     1:09.73 (38.12)                                        
 46 Jeng, Daniel        16 UN-GA-MR             1:12.00    1:09.97        
                  33.37     1:09.97 (36.60)                                        
 47 Ng, Justin          16 FLY-MR               1:08.52    1:10.99        
                  32.77     1:10.99 (38.22)                                        
 48 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.56    1:11.16        
                  32.48     1:11.16 (38.68)                                        
 49 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:11.23        
                  32.00     1:11.23 (39.23)                                        
 50 Tang, Perry         15 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:12.16        
                  34.39     1:12.16 (37.77)                                        
 51 Chu, Allen          16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:13.17        
                  33.69     1:13.17 (39.48)                                        
 52 Siebecker, Brandan  15 Badger-MR            1:14.55    1:13.50        
                  35.31     1:13.50 (38.19)                                        
 53 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR               1:11.11    1:13.84        
                  32.25     1:13.84 (41.59)                                        
 54 Lee, Kenneth        15 CIY-MR               1:15.68    1:15.30        
                  35.49     1:15.30 (39.81)                                        
 55 Turek-Herman, Josh  13 CIY-MR               1:19.91    1:16.84        
                  35.06     1:16.84 (41.78)                                        
 56 Gupta, Vivek        14 CIY-MR               1:21.94    1:19.14        
                  36.16     1:19.14 (42.98)                                        
 -- Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR               1:07.29         DQ        
                  30.46          DQ (37.29)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                     51.00      50.95         40  
     1) McLaurin, Marc 17               2) Bacci, Ryan D 15               
     3) Sweetman, Kris 16               4) Mulligan, Patrick 17           
                  28.41       50.95 (22.54)                                        
  2 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'              48.00      52.78         34  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 14             2) Lam, Aaron 15                  
     3) Khan, Rana Z 18                 4) Zheng, Kelven 20               
                  29.46       52.78 (23.32)                                        
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                 NT      53.64         32  
                  29.90       53.64 (23.74)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         50.00      55.25         30  
                  29.10       55.25 (26.15)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                         53.00      55.52         28  
                  30.48       55.52 (25.04)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                     55.00      56.16         26  
     1) Qamar, Daniel H 18              2) Moore, Malcolm 17              
     3) Ejerta, Kenneth 16              4) Chan, Norman 16                
                  30.79       56.16 (25.37)                                        
  7 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'B'              52.00      57.98         24  
     1) Kan, Dennis 13                  2) Alarcon, Romel Z 16            
     3) Alarcon, Ronnie V 15            4) Lu, Yi 18                      
                  30.63       57.98 (27.35)                                        
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                         56.00      58.53         22  
                  33.27       58.53 (25.26)                                        
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                         59.00      58.93         18  
                  32.75       58.93 (26.18)                                        
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                     59.00      59.41         14  
     1) Derby, Jimmy F 17               2) Tam, Stephen 17                
     3) Sweetman, Brandon 15            4) Rojtinnakorn, Artikom 17       
                  34.26       59.41 (25.15)