2008 MR EAST/NYSA Winter Invitational - 1/12/2008 to 1/13/2008         

                             Sanction #: MR-080105                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A   8 NJW-NJ                 34.48      34.36        
  2 Rice, Harriet E      8 GAEL-MR                36.03      35.58        
  3 Johnston, Sophia J   8 NJW-NJ                 43.40      36.30        
  4 Hyatt, Juli M        8 NJW-NJ                 37.88      37.74        
  5 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT              39.94      37.86        
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle   7 NJW-NJ                 42.13      39.48        
  7 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.49        
  8 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          39.70      40.60        
  9 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR                42.49      41.26        
 10 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT              40.83      41.96        
 11 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              43.54      42.07        
 12 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR                43.44      42.88        
 13 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                37.49      42.90        
 14 Armstrong, Yvonne    8 West Point-MR          56.16      43.21        
 15 Boyan, Abby P        8 TAC-NJ                 50.74      43.27        
 16 Capaldi, Alison J    8 GAEL-MR                44.55      43.42        
 17 Krug, Olivia A       8 MSC-MR                 46.59      44.30        
 18 Regenauer, Christi   6 WSSC-MR                46.48      44.36        
 19 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR                49.21      44.68        
 20 Kinsley, Jennifer    8 WSSC-MR                45.74      45.34        
 21 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR                47.18      45.52        
 22 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR                46.15      45.57        
 23 Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR                43.71      45.61        
 24 Yang, Crystal        8 MSC-MR                 50.06      45.98        
 25 Donlon, Jillian      8 WSSC-MR                46.89      46.18        
 26 Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT              54.04      46.29        
 27 Tobia, Phiona        7 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.16      46.72        
 28 Jarrett, Olivia F    8 GAEL-MR                46.15      46.86        
 29 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR                48.28      47.09        
 30 Simotas, Samantha    8 NJW-NJ                 44.55      47.17        
 31 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR                 47.62      47.31        
 32 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR          51.49      48.69        
 33 Ebratt, Emily M      7 EAST-MR                58.91      48.78        
 34 Miesner, Karina      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.90        
 35 Fedec, Jenna M       7 TAC-NJ                 50.96      50.22        
 36 Clisham, Lilly G     7 Sharks-CT                 NT      52.05        
 37 Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT              56.44      54.18        
 38 Paniscotti, Kriste   7 TAC-NJ                 55.97      54.46        
 39 Curran, Olivia N     7 EAST-MR                55.27      54.76        
 40 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR                 54.56      54.83        
 41 McNamara, Lexi R     6 EAST-MR                56.53      56.72        
 42 Ashburn, Evelyn L    6 West Point-MR             NT      57.08        
 43 Holsopple, Daniell   8 MSC-MR                    NT      57.29        
 44 Gardner, Schuyler    7 EAST-MR              1:14.66      57.52        
 45 Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR        1:07.35      58.13        
 46 Katchis, Megan G     6 EAST-MR              1:04.01      59.44        
 47 Peil, Michaela T     7 EAST-MR                59.11      59.50        
 48 Jaeger, Caroline O   6 West Point-MR        1:05.87      59.84        
 49 Bell, Kate E         7 EAST-MR                56.03    1:01.33        
 50 Leopizzi, Michela    6 EAST-MR              1:07.13    1:02.36        
 51 Thompson, MACKENZI   6 WSSC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.43        
 52 Yang, Pamela H       7 MSC-MR               1:16.56    1:02.80        
 53 Manessis, Katerina   6 EAST-MR              1:10.63    1:04.33        
 54 Tom, Jada R          7 EAST-MR              1:12.81    1:06.16        
 55 Villacorta, Sophia   7 EAST-MR              1:14.21    1:09.99        
 56 Dwyer, Catie         6 WSSC-MR              1:17.69    1:15.10        
 57 Barker, Jasmine K    6 EAST-MR              1:08.31    1:15.58        
 58 Alfieri, Jessie M    6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:22.63        
 59 Laverty, Katie E     5 EAST-MR              1:37.26    1:43.22        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A   8 NJW-NJ                 41.74      41.99        
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                43.19      43.53        
  3 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT              47.25      45.26        
  4 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT              48.64      46.03        
  5 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           47.70      46.20        
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle   7 NJW-NJ                 53.31      47.42        
  7 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              50.08      48.30        
  8 Armstrong, Yvonne    8 West Point-MR             NT      49.14        
  9 Ho, Rebecca A        8 NJW-NJ                 51.20      50.49        
 10 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR                52.96      50.56        
 11 Krug, Olivia A       8 MSC-MR                 57.64      51.18        
 12 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR                53.91      51.30        
 13 Capaldi, Alison J    8 GAEL-MR                52.61      51.95        
 14 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR                53.74      52.88        
 15 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR              1:01.40      52.95        
 16 Boyan, Abby P        8 TAC-NJ                 54.58      53.28        
 17 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR                54.77      53.96        
 18 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          56.05      54.33        
 19 Yang, Crystal        8 MSC-MR                 51.63      54.50        
 20 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR                59.95      54.60        
 21 Fedec, Jenna M       7 TAC-NJ                 49.58      54.69        
 22 Jarrett, Olivia F    8 GAEL-MR              1:00.03      55.05        
 23 Ainslie, Kayla M     6 West Point-MR             NT      55.59        
 24 Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT            1:09.86      57.10        
 25 Clisham, Lilly G     7 Sharks-CT                 NT      57.23        
 26 Tobia, Phiona        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.31        
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR                 54.33      58.17        
 28 Thompson, MACKENZI   6 WSSC-MR              1:14.65    1:00.45        
 29 Yang, Pamela H       7 MSC-MR               1:07.58    1:00.52        
 30 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR        1:01.36    1:01.00        
 31 Miesner, Karina      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:01.66        
 32 Ebratt, Emily M      7 EAST-MR              1:01.34    1:01.79        
 33 Ashburn, Evelyn L    6 West Point-MR             NT    1:03.07        
 34 Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR        1:00.12    1:03.44        
 35 Rosenberg, Emily     8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:03.56        
 36 McNamara, Lexi R     6 EAST-MR              1:06.37    1:03.98        
 37 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR                 55.72    1:04.58        
 38 Dwyer, Catie         6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:06.56        
 39 Paniscotti, Kriste   7 TAC-NJ               1:06.01    1:06.64        
 40 Leopizzi, Michela    6 EAST-MR              1:09.13    1:07.54        
 41 Peil, Michaela T     7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:07.84        
 42 Manessis, Katerina   6 EAST-MR              1:12.76    1:08.59        
 43 Katchis, Megan G     6 EAST-MR              1:14.27    1:08.70        
 44 Gardner, Schuyler    7 EAST-MR              1:26.45    1:09.16        
 45 Tom, Jada R          7 EAST-MR              1:11.61    1:09.75        
 46 Bell, Kate E         7 EAST-MR              1:16.13    1:11.87        
 47 Curran, Olivia N     7 EAST-MR              1:07.36    1:13.71        
 48 Holsopple, Daniell   8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:14.60        
 49 Jaeger, Caroline O   6 West Point-MR             NT    1:16.86        
 50 Villacorta, Sophia   7 EAST-MR              1:39.35    1:20.20        
 51 Laverty, Katie E     5 EAST-MR              1:31.75    1:50.19        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR                50.76         DQ        
 -- Donlon, Jillian      8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Alfieri, Jessie M    6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Barker, Jasmine K    6 EAST-MR              1:22.43         DQ        
 -- Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT            1:10.73         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Harriet E      8 GAEL-MR                48.20      48.88        
  2 Hyatt, Juli M        8 NJW-NJ                 48.27      49.65        
  3 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          53.72      52.15        
  4 Kinsley, Jennifer    8 WSSC-MR                55.46      53.67        
  5 Simotas, Samantha    8 NJW-NJ                 58.10      54.64        
  6 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR                52.98      57.37        
  7 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR                56.52      58.00        
  8 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           55.98      58.20        
  9 Krug, Olivia A       8 MSC-MR               1:01.41      58.89        
 10 Miesner, Karina      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.96        
 11 Boyan, Abby P        8 TAC-NJ               1:06.57    1:00.06        
 12 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR              1:06.50    1:01.47        
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR              1:05.22    1:01.57        
 14 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR              1:01.20    1:01.67        
 15 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR              1:12.19    1:02.65        
 16 Donlon, Jillian      8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:03.71        
 17 Capaldi, Alison J    8 GAEL-MR              1:07.27    1:03.95        
 18 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR        1:09.09    1:07.75        
 19 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               1:08.98    1:08.09        
 20 Ebratt, Emily M      7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:08.62        
 21 McNamara, Lexi R     6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:09.76        
 22 Holsopple, Daniell   8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:12.56        
 23 Tobia, Phiona        7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:13.39        
 24 Clisham, Lilly G     7 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:14.51        
 25 Curran, Olivia N     7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:27.28        
 26 Thompson, MACKENZI   6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:29.41        
 27 Paniscotti, Kriste   7 TAC-NJ               1:50.01    1:32.70        
 28 Yang, Pamela H       7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:39.33        
 29 Jaeger, Caroline O   6 West Point-MR        1:45.72    1:48.38        
 -- Laverty, Katie E     5 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Manessis, Katerina   6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gardner, Schuyler    7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Barker, Jasmine K    6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Katchis, Megan G     6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Alfieri, Jessie M    6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Peil, Michaela T     7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Yvonne    8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Leopizzi, Michela    6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR        1:32.35         DQ        
 -- Rosenberg, Emily     8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Tom, Jada R          7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bell, Kate E         7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Villacorta, Sophia   7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Harriet E      8 GAEL-MR                49.22      41.82        
  2 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT              43.00      43.16        
  3 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                   NT      48.24        
  4 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.50        
  5 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT              51.57      52.73        
  6 Johnston, Sophia J   8 NJW-NJ               1:18.61      54.14        
  7 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              47.00      57.76        
  8 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          57.24      58.27        
  9 Fedec, Jenna M       7 TAC-NJ                 56.01      59.14        
 10 Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR              1:00.10    1:00.80        
 11 Yang, Crystal        8 MSC-MR               1:03.54    1:01.75        
 -- Armstrong, Yvonne    8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O   6 West Point-MR        1:51.50         DQ        
 -- Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR                 59.38         DQ        
 -- Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A   8 NJW-NJ               1:28.13    1:29.02        
                  41.35     1:29.02 (47.67)                                        
  2 Rice, Harriet E      8 GAEL-MR              1:32.22    1:39.01        
                  42.61     1:39.01 (56.40)                                        
  3 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT            1:43.12    1:44.33        
                  46.72     1:44.33 (57.61)                                        
  4 Hyatt, Juli M        8 NJW-NJ               1:56.24    1:44.38        
                  54.62     1:44.38 (49.76)                                        
  5 Ho, Rebecca A        8 NJW-NJ               2:02.10    1:46.00        
                  51.04     1:46.00 (54.96)                                        
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle   7 NJW-NJ               2:01.10    1:46.33        
                  50.03     1:46.33 (56.30)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.17    1:48.81        
                  50.71     1:48.81 (58.10)                                        
  8 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT            1:50.72    1:50.89        
                  48.13   1:50.89 (1:02.76)                                        
  9 Capaldi, Alison J    8 GAEL-MR              2:01.25    1:52.70        
                  55.36     1:52.70 (57.34)                                        
 10 Krug, Olivia A       8 MSC-MR               1:55.91    1:52.72        
                  52.38   1:52.72 (1:00.34)                                        
 11 Simotas, Samantha    8 NJW-NJ               2:06.10    1:53.27        
                  55.48     1:53.27 (57.79)                                        
 12 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT            1:41.72    1:53.42        
                  53.93     1:53.42 (59.49)                                        
 13 Kinsley, Jennifer    8 WSSC-MR              1:49.31    1:53.56        
                  55.71     1:53.56 (57.85)                                        
 14 Johnston, Sophia J   8 NJW-NJ               1:49.00    1:55.76        
                  52.85   1:55.76 (1:02.91)                                        
 15 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:55.93        
                  55.19   1:55.93 (1:00.74)                                        
 16 Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:56.79        
                  55.06   1:56.79 (1:01.73)                                        
 17 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:57.46        
                  57.20   1:57.46 (1:00.26)                                        
 18 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:57.65        
                1:00.39     1:57.65 (57.26)                                        
 19 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:58.02        
                  58.78     1:58.02 (59.24)                                        
 20 Boyan, Abby P        8 TAC-NJ               2:19.02    1:58.15        
                  57.10   1:58.15 (1:01.05)                                        
 21 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR              1:49.92    1:58.34        
                1:01.40     1:58.34 (56.94)                                        
 22 Yang, Crystal        8 MSC-MR               1:55.88    2:00.50        
                  57.23   2:00.50 (1:03.27)                                        
 23 Fedec, Jenna M       7 TAC-NJ               2:02.01    2:04.20        
                  59.39   2:04.20 (1:04.81)                                        
 24 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR               2:06.08    2:06.89        
                1:00.82   2:06.89 (1:06.07)                                        
 25 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               2:11.87    2:15.23        
                1:05.04   2:15.23 (1:10.19)                                        
 26 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR             NT    2:21.40        
                1:09.99   2:21.40 (1:11.41)                                        
 -- Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                1:04.49        DQ (1:12.93)                                        
 -- Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.55        DQ (1:02.40)                                        
 -- Clisham, Lilly G     7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                1:04.74        DQ (1:14.33)                                        
 -- Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR              1:42.34         DQ        
                  47.75          DQ (53.58)                                        
 -- Jarrett, Olivia F    8 GAEL-MR              2:17.91         DQ        
                  55.65        DQ (1:02.45)                                        
 -- Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                1:01.62        DQ (1:00.79)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                29.35      28.98        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR                31.30      30.60        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR                31.48      31.21        
  4 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR                31.97      31.24        
  5 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                31.51      31.29        
  6 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR                32.82      31.71        
  7 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR                31.71      32.03        
  8 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR                32.46      32.05        
  9 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR                31.95      32.23        
 10 Bolster, Callye A   10 GAEL-MR                33.40      32.28        
 11 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR                32.51      32.31        
 12 Lawson, Casey J     10 TAC-NJ                 33.24      32.70        
 13 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR                36.00      32.84        
 14 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                  32.68      32.92        
 15 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           35.40      33.14        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           34.13      33.72        
 17 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                34.82      33.87        
 18 Fitzwilliam, Madel   9 Sharks-CT              35.41      33.93        
 19 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR                35.00      33.98        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                35.66      33.98        
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                33.55      34.10        
 22 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      34.22        
 23 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                35.28      34.39        
 24 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ                 36.58      34.61        
 25 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                35.30      34.67        
 26 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR                34.44      34.69        
 27 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                37.28      35.33        
 28 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          36.74      35.68        
 29 Blanchard, Hailey    9 EAST-MR                37.09      35.69        
 30 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                35.77      35.93        
 31 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                38.33      36.16        
 32 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           35.09      36.26        
 33 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           35.71      36.36        
 34 Ryan, Katie A       10 GAEL-MR                36.36      36.38        
 35 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR                37.25      36.55        
 36 Esquivel, Mari Jos  10 Sharks-CT              43.27      36.77        
 37 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          38.63      37.77        
 38 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR                 38.25      37.78        
 39 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                40.32      37.82        
 40 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR                 35.97      38.08        
 41 Lynch, Julia A       9 TAC-NJ                 38.62      38.10        
 42 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          37.92      38.14        
 43 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      38.17        
 44 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR                38.60      38.46        
 45 Luebeck, Caylee      9 West Point-MR          37.81      38.97        
 46 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                40.60      39.14        
 47 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      39.32        
 48 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT              38.01      39.47        
 49 Thaqi, Edona         9 Sharks-CT              40.78      39.59        
 50 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.16      40.16        
 51 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR           42.16      40.19        
 52 Faytelson, Anna     10 NJW-NJ                 44.81      40.20        
 53 Lauria, Brianne T    9 TAC-NJ                 41.03      40.60        
 54 Mooney, Deirdre D    9 HS-MR                  40.94      40.71        
 55 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                40.78      40.97        
 56 Pyne, Shannon F      9 EAST-MR                50.90      41.37        
 57 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          39.59      41.48        
 58 Gammond, Hannah M    9 TAC-NJ                 42.02      41.57        
 59 Main, Samantha C    10 NJW-NJ                 43.01      41.93        
 60 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR           44.14      42.02        
 61 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR                 41.65      42.68        
 62 Hausman, Stephanie   9 Sharks-CT              42.69      42.70        
 63 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.96      43.25        
 64 Soh, Phoebe D       10 NJW-NJ                 45.08      43.68        
 65 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                44.62      43.72        
 66 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                47.28      43.88        
 67 Braswell, Marissa    9 NJW-NJ                 44.22      44.95        
 68 Ashburn, Ally Y      9 West Point-MR          46.93      44.96        
 69 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.51      45.06        
 70 Zambrano, Daniela   10 NJW-NJ                 47.18      45.70        
 71 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR           48.62      46.23        
 72 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR                50.07      47.56        
 73 Bell, Rebecca A      9 EAST-MR                48.96      48.02        
 74 Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.40        
 75 Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR          49.25      49.94        
 76 Stone, Cassy        10 NJW-NJ                 55.41      50.12        
 77 Thomas, Melanie N   10 NJW-NJ                 50.33      53.93        
 78 McLaughlin, Ashley  10 NJW-NJ                 54.11      54.56        
 79 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR          56.25      57.14        
 80 Hall, Emma M         9 EAST-MR              1:16.26    1:12.15        
 -- Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ                 42.63         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              2:18.44    2:15.26        
                  30.70     1:04.92 (34.22)     1:40.84 (35.92)     2:15.26 (34.42)
  2 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              2:30.61    2:16.24        
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:41.19 (35.71)     2:16.24 (35.05)
  3 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               2:18.55    2:19.22        
                  32.33     1:07.92 (35.59)     1:44.24 (36.32)     2:19.22 (34.98)
  4 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              2:24.43    2:22.97        
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)     1:46.30 (37.44)     2:22.97 (36.67)
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              2:28.61    2:28.89        
                  33.47     1:11.81 (38.34)     1:50.79 (38.98)     2:28.89 (38.10)
  6 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              2:38.00    2:30.70        
                  34.91     1:14.61 (39.70)     1:54.40 (39.79)     2:30.70 (36.30)
  7 Lawson, Casey J     10 TAC-NJ               2:49.65    2:31.45        
                  34.39     1:12.68 (38.29)     1:52.91 (40.23)     2:31.45 (38.54)
  8 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               2:42.29    2:32.40        
                  34.14     1:14.59 (40.45)     1:56.32 (41.73)     2:32.40 (36.08)
  9 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              2:37.18    2:33.71        
                  34.97     1:14.39 (39.42)     1:55.72 (41.33)     2:33.71 (37.99)
 10 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR              2:33.09    2:34.27        
                  35.03     1:14.37 (39.34)     1:55.22 (40.85)     2:34.27 (39.05)
 11 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              2:39.94    2:38.18        
                  35.26     1:16.00 (40.74)     1:57.55 (41.55)     2:38.18 (40.63)
 12 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              2:38.90    2:39.16        
                  35.25     1:14.79 (39.54)     1:57.15 (42.36)     2:39.16 (42.01)
 13 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR              2:42.81    2:40.48        
                  35.48     1:16.65 (41.17)     2:00.08 (43.43)     2:40.48 (40.40)
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.04    2:41.59        
                  35.76     1:18.32 (42.56)     2:01.68 (43.36)     2:41.59 (39.91)
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:45.87        
                  39.88     1:23.42 (43.54)     2:05.91 (42.49)     2:45.87 (39.96)
 16 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               2:53.16    2:46.18        
                  35.95     1:18.80 (42.85)     2:04.20 (45.40)     2:46.18 (41.98)
 17 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:46.27        
                  38.00     1:20.29 (42.29)     2:04.65 (44.36)     2:46.27 (41.62)
 18 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR              2:53.78    2:46.46        
                  37.36     1:20.55 (43.19)     2:06.43 (45.88)     2:46.46 (40.03)
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              2:47.89    2:47.09        
                  37.08     1:20.33 (43.25)     2:04.64 (44.31)     2:47.09 (42.45)
 20 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                2:37.00    2:47.84        
                  35.80     1:19.42 (43.62)     2:05.16 (45.74)     2:47.84 (42.68)
 21 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.68    2:50.16        
                  38.71     1:22.89 (44.18)     2:07.97 (45.08)     2:50.16 (42.19)
 22 Fitzwilliam, Madel   9 Sharks-CT            3:00.00    2:54.60        
                  36.17     1:18.82 (42.65)     2:00.93 (42.11)     2:54.60 (53.67)
 23 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.55    2:55.47        
                  38.63     1:23.88 (45.25)     2:10.75 (46.87)     2:55.47 (44.72)
 24 Blanchard, Hailey    9 EAST-MR              3:36.39    2:58.52        
                  39.22     1:24.63 (45.41)     2:12.70 (48.07)     2:58.52 (45.82)
 25 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT            3:13.77    2:58.66        
                  39.83     1:27.58 (47.75)     2:17.05 (49.47)     2:58.66 (41.61)
 26 Lynch, Julia A       9 TAC-NJ               3:20.03    3:04.20        
                  40.75     1:28.64 (47.89)     2:18.03 (49.39)     3:04.20 (46.17)
 27 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               3:06.06    3:05.63        
                  39.83     1:28.05 (48.22)     2:18.61 (50.56)     3:05.63 (47.02)
 28 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:07.25        
                  44.14     1:32.55 (48.41)     1:55.96 (23.41)   3:07.25 (1:11.29)
 29 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:07.40        
                  40.87     1:28.96 (48.09)     2:19.32 (50.36)     3:07.40 (48.08)
 30 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:15.51        
                  40.51     1:29.55 (49.04)     2:22.35 (52.80)     3:15.51 (53.16)
 31 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:17.72        
                  43.34     1:33.62 (50.28)     2:25.65 (52.03)     3:17.72 (52.07)
 32 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:23.69        
                  42.21     1:36.19 (53.98)     2:31.39 (55.20)     3:23.69 (52.30)
 33 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:26.40        
                  44.73     1:37.39 (52.66)     2:33.69 (56.30)     3:26.40 (52.71)
 34 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:49.39        
                  49.50   1:50.47 (1:00.97)   2:50.81 (1:00.34)     3:49.39 (58.58)
 -- Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.99         DQ        
                  38.33     1:21.90 (43.57)     2:06.43 (44.53)          DQ (40.97)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                33.66      33.21        
  2 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR                 33.77      33.94        
  3 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR                35.52      34.54        
  4 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR                34.20      34.63        
  5 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                  34.40      34.79        
  6 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR                37.12      36.41        
  7 Lawson, Casey J     10 TAC-NJ                 38.44      37.18        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                37.76      37.64        
  9 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ                 37.99      37.77        
 10 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 38.19      38.41        
 11 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                39.44      38.56        
 12 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR                37.55      38.70        
 13 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR                38.91      39.42        
 14 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           40.09      40.10        
 15 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR                42.98      40.44        
 16 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           40.45      41.46        
 17 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           41.50      41.77        
 18 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                45.75      42.41        
 19 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR                42.54      42.70        
 20 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           42.65      42.72        
 21 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR                44.30      42.86        
 22 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           47.23      42.91        
 23 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                44.33      43.12        
 24 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR                40.72      43.36        
 25 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                45.44      43.70        
 26 Esquivel, Mari Jos  10 Sharks-CT              49.51      43.99        
 27 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           44.22      44.01        
 28 Ryan, Katie A       10 GAEL-MR                45.01      44.90        
 29 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT              55.47      45.26        
 30 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR                 47.11      46.26        
 31 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR           44.00      46.27        
 32 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          44.75      46.31        
 33 Zambrano, Daniela   10 NJW-NJ                 46.71      46.52        
 34 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT              42.81      46.58        
 35 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                54.82      47.89        
 36 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          46.55      47.98        
 37 Lauria, Brianne T    9 TAC-NJ                 48.94      47.99        
 38 McLaughlin, Ashley  10 NJW-NJ                 51.85      48.07        
 39 Gammond, Hannah M    9 TAC-NJ                 48.90      48.25        
 39 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.25        
 41 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.26      49.26        
 42 Faytelson, Anna     10 NJW-NJ                 53.76      50.47        
 43 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                48.91      51.61        
 44 Luebeck, Caylee      9 West Point-MR          48.36      51.85        
 45 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                51.22      55.28        
 46 Pyne, Shannon F      9 EAST-MR              1:08.53      56.75        
 47 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR                57.10      57.15        
 48 Braswell, Marissa    9 NJW-NJ                 51.00      58.87        
 49 Main, Samantha C    10 NJW-NJ                 44.71      59.13        
 50 Thomas, Melanie N   10 NJW-NJ                 59.87      59.71        
 51 Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR          58.71    1:00.41        
 52 Bell, Rebecca A      9 EAST-MR              1:01.75    1:02.49        
 53 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR          59.70    1:05.09        
 -- Thaqi, Edona         9 Sharks-CT              48.25         DQ        
 -- Fitzwilliam, Madel   9 Sharks-CT              45.29         DQ        
 -- Hausman, Stephanie   9 Sharks-CT              52.59         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR           56.75         DQ        
 -- Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR           56.00         DQ        
 -- Ashburn, Ally Y      9 West Point-MR          55.05         DQ        
 -- Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.49         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR              1:24.95    1:23.10        
                  39.04     1:23.10 (44.06)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              1:25.38    1:23.38        
                  40.42     1:23.38 (42.96)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:30.96    1:29.80        
                  43.00     1:29.80 (46.80)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:32.58    1:32.06        
                  42.57     1:32.06 (49.49)                                        
  5 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.03    1:32.31        
                  44.23     1:32.31 (48.08)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:34.87    1:33.13        
                  45.03     1:33.13 (48.10)                                        
  7 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ               2:00.10    1:33.90        
                  44.29     1:33.90 (49.61)                                        
  8 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              1:34.92    1:34.75        
                  45.55     1:34.75 (49.20)                                        
  9 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.00    1:35.67        
                  46.99     1:35.67 (48.68)                                        
 10 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               1:36.69    1:37.00        
                  46.59     1:37.00 (50.41)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR              1:39.45    1:37.08        
                  45.79     1:37.08 (51.29)                                        
 12 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.70    1:38.52        
                  47.05     1:38.52 (51.47)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              1:39.48    1:38.54        
                  46.22     1:38.54 (52.32)                                        
 14 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.04    1:38.55        
                  46.93     1:38.55 (51.62)                                        
 15 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.00    1:39.04        
                  47.36     1:39.04 (51.68)                                        
 16 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                1:35.43    1:39.26        
                  47.97     1:39.26 (51.29)                                        
 17 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR              1:40.03    1:40.80        
                  48.36     1:40.80 (52.44)                                        
 18 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.81    1:41.58        
                  49.68     1:41.58 (51.90)                                        
 19 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR             NT    1:42.13        
                  48.78     1:42.13 (53.35)                                        
 20 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:45.00    1:42.73        
                  48.66     1:42.73 (54.07)                                        
 21 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               1:46.10    1:42.93        
                  49.21     1:42.93 (53.72)                                        
 22 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT            1:43.97    1:43.43        
                  48.32     1:43.43 (55.11)                                        
 23 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.36    1:44.05        
                  50.14     1:44.05 (53.91)                                        
 24 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.39    1:46.58        
                  51.85     1:46.58 (54.73)                                        
 25 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               1:51.58    1:47.63        
                  51.89     1:47.63 (55.74)                                        
 26 Ryan, Katie A       10 GAEL-MR              1:49.15    1:47.76        
                  51.25     1:47.76 (56.51)                                        
 27 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:48.16        
                  50.45     1:48.16 (57.71)                                        
 28 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:48.59        
                  51.25     1:48.59 (57.34)                                        
 29 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.13    1:50.52        
                  53.50     1:50.52 (57.02)                                        
 30 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:46.24    1:51.27        
                  52.72     1:51.27 (58.55)                                        
 31 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.76    1:52.49        
                  55.34     1:52.49 (57.15)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.15    1:52.85        
                  54.58     1:52.85 (58.27)                                        
 33 Litvinsky, Sarah     9 NJW-NJ               2:16.10    2:01.17        
                  54.91   2:01.17 (1:06.26)                                        
 34 Gammond, Hannah M    9 TAC-NJ               1:58.03    2:07.40        
                  57.95   2:07.40 (1:09.45)                                        
 35 Mooney, Deirdre D    9 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:14.48        
                1:05.27   2:14.48 (1:09.21)                                        
 -- Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ               2:15.34         DQ        
                  53.21          DQ (59.88)                                        
 -- Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               1:45.22         DQ        
                  52.41          DQ (58.63)                                        
 -- Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:10.46                                                            
 -- Stone, Cassy        10 NJW-NJ               2:35.70         DQ        
                1:01.80        DQ (1:18.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR                32.96      32.60        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR                33.86      34.46        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                36.06      34.71        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           35.14      35.39        
  5 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 36.53      36.14        
  6 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      36.25        
  7 Bolster, Callye A   10 GAEL-MR                40.50      37.58        
  8 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           38.29      38.03        
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                38.62      38.03        
 10 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR                41.20      38.48        
 11 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                38.34      38.97        
 12 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR                40.45      39.26        
 13 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           39.62      39.62        
 14 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           40.42      39.84        
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                40.67      40.64        
 16 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                42.59      40.90        
 17 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           41.12      41.14        
 18 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                40.97      41.24        
 19 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR                43.62      42.65        
 20 Fitzwilliam, Madel   9 Sharks-CT              45.71      42.79        
 21 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                46.56      43.99        
 22 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          44.26      44.76        
 23 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR                41.27      44.81        
 24 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT              48.31      45.66        
 25 Esquivel, Mari Jos  10 Sharks-CT                 NT      46.24        
 26 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR                 48.67      46.45        
 27 Thaqi, Edona         9 Sharks-CT                 NT      47.81        
 28 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                51.37      48.18        
 29 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                50.46      49.02        
 30 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                48.86      50.67        
 31 Litvinsky, Sarah     9 NJW-NJ               1:06.10      52.80        
 32 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                54.53      53.77        
 33 Blanchard, Hailey    9 EAST-MR                58.71      54.08        
 34 Mooney, Deirdre D    9 HS-MR                  55.04      55.64        
 35 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR                 50.00      57.37        
 36 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR    59.43      59.87        
 37 Ashburn, Ally Y      9 West Point-MR             NT    1:04.33        
 38 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:09.03        
 -- Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR                45.84         DQ        
 -- Soh, Phoebe D       10 NJW-NJ               1:05.27         DQ        
 -- Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           50.62         DQ        
 -- Bell, Rebecca A      9 EAST-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
 -- Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              1:12.88    1:12.09        
                  32.64     1:12.09 (39.45)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:14.83    1:13.93        
                  33.02     1:13.93 (40.91)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:15.92    1:15.30        
                  34.37     1:15.30 (40.93)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:17.85    1:17.95        
                  36.84     1:17.95 (41.11)                                        
  5 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.63        
                  39.24     1:18.63 (39.39)                                        
  6 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              1:22.06    1:21.00        
                  37.57     1:21.00 (43.43)                                        
  7 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:24.11    1:21.17        
                  36.56     1:21.17 (44.61)                                        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:20.06    1:21.50        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.14    1:22.95        
                  38.44     1:22.95 (44.51)                                        
 10 Bolster, Callye A   10 GAEL-MR              1:33.00    1:24.91        
                  40.32     1:24.91 (44.59)                                        
 11 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:27.11    1:25.24        
                  39.35     1:25.24 (45.89)                                        
 12 Barrett, Seanna T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.77    1:25.37        
                  39.45     1:25.37 (45.92)                                        
 13 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:25.29    1:25.55        
                  40.56     1:25.55 (44.99)                                        
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:25.78    1:27.55        
                  43.26     1:27.55 (44.29)                                        
 15 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR              1:25.39    1:29.43        
                  41.09     1:29.43 (48.34)                                        
 16 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ               1:28.77    1:30.05        
                  44.17     1:30.05 (45.88)                                        
 17 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.63    1:30.46        
                  41.46     1:30.46 (49.00)                                        
 18 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR              1:28.82    1:30.91        
                  42.14     1:30.91 (48.77)                                        
 19 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR              1:31.67    1:32.06        
                  43.08     1:32.06 (48.98)                                        
 20 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR              1:37.76    1:32.66        
                  42.53     1:32.66 (50.13)                                        
 21 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR              1:31.61    1:33.01        
                  41.85     1:33.01 (51.16)                                        
 22 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:34.09    1:33.07        
                  41.70     1:33.07 (51.37)                                        
 23 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR        1:38.49    1:33.37        
                  41.90     1:33.37 (51.47)                                        
 24 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:33.44    1:35.10        
                  43.60     1:35.10 (51.50)                                        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.07    1:35.13        
                  43.49     1:35.13 (51.64)                                        
 26 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               1:38.09    1:35.61        
                  46.16     1:35.61 (49.45)                                        
 27 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               1:36.85    1:35.77        
                  47.40     1:35.77 (48.37)                                        
 28 Blanchard, Hailey    9 EAST-MR              1:36.62    1:35.82        
                  46.03     1:35.82 (49.79)                                        
 29 Esquivel, Mari Jos  10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:35.95        
                  42.11     1:35.95 (53.84)                                        
 30 Guzzello, Adriana   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.84    1:36.17        
                  48.65     1:36.17 (47.52)                                        
 31 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT            1:59.74    1:36.29        
                  47.23     1:36.29 (49.06)                                        
 32 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:35.82    1:37.17        
                  46.14     1:37.17 (51.03)                                        
 33 Lynch, Julia A       9 TAC-NJ               1:38.55    1:37.78        
                  45.65     1:37.78 (52.13)                                        
 34 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT            1:50.23    1:38.91        
                  46.84     1:38.91 (52.07)                                        
 35 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              1:42.75    1:39.43        
                  45.97     1:39.43 (53.46)                                        
 36 Faytelson, Anna     10 NJW-NJ               1:47.04    1:43.89        
                  51.33     1:43.89 (52.56)                                        
 37 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR              1:47.31    1:45.51        
                  48.56     1:45.51 (56.95)                                        
 38 Lauria, Brianne T    9 TAC-NJ               1:47.65    1:45.61        
                  51.72     1:45.61 (53.89)                                        
 39 Luebeck, Caylee      9 West Point-MR        1:56.70    1:45.99        
                  51.66     1:45.99 (54.33)                                        
 40 Mulqueen, Brianna   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:46.75        
                  56.34     1:46.75 (50.41)                                        
 41 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:45.29    1:47.62        
                  51.69     1:47.62 (55.93)                                        
 42 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR              1:46.08    1:49.13        
                  54.26     1:49.13 (54.87)                                        
 43 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.99    1:50.47        
                  53.50     1:50.47 (56.97)                                        
 44 Gammond, Hannah M    9 TAC-NJ               1:49.35    1:51.28        
                  54.38     1:51.28 (56.90)                                        
 45 Mooney, Deirdre D    9 HS-MR                1:56.00    1:54.10        
                  53.63   1:54.10 (1:00.47)                                        
 46 Soh, Phoebe D       10 NJW-NJ               1:56.97    1:54.60        
                  53.92   1:54.60 (1:00.68)                                        
 47 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:03.04        
 48 Bell, Rebecca A      9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:07.55        
                1:06.55   2:07.55 (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                1:01.20        DQ (1:05.01)                                        
 -- Braswell, Marissa    9 NJW-NJ               2:22.01         DQ        
                  52.52        DQ (1:16.47)                                        
 -- Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:34.56         DQ        
                  47.47          DQ (51.90)                                        
 -- Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.84         DQ        
                  57.52          DQ (55.29)                                        
 -- Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ               1:50.38         DQ        
                  53.48          DQ (54.00)                                        
 -- Pyne, Shannon F      9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.70        DQ (1:20.56)                                        
 -- Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.65        DQ (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Litvinsky, Sarah     9 NJW-NJ               2:09.10         DQ        
                  48.89          DQ (54.98)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Ashley  10 NJW-NJ               2:30.20         DQ        
                  59.34        DQ (1:09.09)                                        
 -- Zambrano, Daniela   10 NJW-NJ               2:11.18         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Katie A       10 GAEL-MR              1:41.31         DQ        
                  44.57          DQ (51.50)                                        
 -- Thomas, Melanie N   10 NJW-NJ               2:25.50         DQ        
                  58.55        DQ (1:05.96)                                        
 -- Main, Samantha C    10 NJW-NJ               1:49.59         DQ        
                  52.80        DQ (1:01.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              2:42.24    2:33.70        
                  33.56     1:11.83 (38.27)     1:59.56 (47.73)     2:33.70 (34.14)
  2 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.75    2:36.66        
                  33.46     1:14.60 (41.14)     2:01.93 (47.33)     2:36.66 (34.73)
  3 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              2:40.69    2:37.28        
                  35.10     1:14.00 (38.90)     2:04.89 (50.89)     2:37.28 (32.39)
  4 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               2:49.03    2:40.06        
                  35.97     1:16.27 (40.30)     2:04.84 (48.57)     2:40.06 (35.22)
  5 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              2:45.08    2:43.50        
                  35.36     1:16.90 (41.54)     2:06.48 (49.58)     2:43.50 (37.02)
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              2:47.28    2:45.69        
                  36.62     1:17.90 (41.28)     2:08.63 (50.73)     2:45.69 (37.06)
  7 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              2:53.63    2:48.84        
                  39.51     1:23.52 (44.01)     2:12.16 (48.64)     2:48.84 (36.68)
  8 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR              2:54.32    2:52.48        
                  39.72     1:24.13 (44.41)     2:11.95 (47.82)     2:52.48 (40.53)
  9 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              3:02.65    2:54.20        
                  38.87     1:21.93 (43.06)     2:14.23 (52.30)     2:54.20 (39.97)
 10 Lawson, Casey J     10 TAC-NJ               2:59.90    2:55.29        
                  39.98     1:23.67 (43.69)     2:17.55 (53.88)     2:55.29 (37.74)
 11 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              2:56.69    2:55.94        
                  40.80     1:23.45 (42.65)     2:15.69 (52.24)     2:55.94 (40.25)
 12 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              3:05.43    2:59.71        
                  42.46     1:28.29 (45.83)     2:19.51 (51.22)     2:59.71 (40.20)
 13 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.95    3:01.86        
                  40.55     1:29.27 (48.72)     2:21.06 (51.79)     3:01.86 (40.80)
 14 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               3:16.57    3:02.61        
                  38.72     1:25.78 (47.06)     2:20.92 (55.14)     3:02.61 (41.69)
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:04.98        
                  41.19     1:27.74 (46.55)     2:22.06 (54.32)     3:04.98 (42.92)
 16 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.21    3:13.46        
                  48.29     1:37.42 (49.13)     2:31.32 (53.90)     3:13.46 (42.14)
 17 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR              3:40.00    3:14.77        
                  49.17     1:39.56 (50.39)     2:31.97 (52.41)     3:14.77 (42.80)
 18 Banker, Sarah E     10 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:16.96        
                  48.28     1:36.71 (48.43)     2:35.21 (58.50)     3:16.96 (41.75)
 19 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:20.00        
                  47.25     1:37.45 (50.20)   2:38.01 (1:00.56)     3:20.00 (41.99)
 20 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:20.03        
                  43.08     1:34.70 (51.62)   2:36.02 (1:01.32)     3:20.03 (44.01)
 21 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               3:25.00    3:22.83        
                  50.05     1:41.27 (51.22)     2:37.68 (56.41)     3:22.83 (45.15)
 22 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:23.80        
                  51.81     1:39.36 (47.55)     2:35.59 (56.23)     3:23.80 (48.21)
 23 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               3:20.00    3:24.46        
                  52.68     1:44.08 (51.40)     2:40.29 (56.21)     3:24.46 (44.17)
 24 Barcelo, Alessia    10 Sharks-CT                 NT    4:10.00        
                1:58.19   3:11.24 (1:13.05)     4:10.03 (58.79)         4:10.00 ( )
 -- Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              3:07.36         DQ        
                  42.31     1:28.97 (46.66)     2:23.23 (54.26)          DQ (39.79)
 -- Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  55.15     1:52.82 (57.67)     2:52.49 (59.67)          DQ (48.48)
 -- Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  50.01     1:39.96 (49.95)   2:45.64 (1:05.68)          DQ (55.99)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:03.81    1:02.35 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:02.35 (32.21)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              1:05.23    1:03.08 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:04.63    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:04.34 (32.97)                                        
  4 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.33    1:05.14 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:05.14 (34.21)                                        
  5 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              1:06.82    1:06.50 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:06.50 (34.56)                                        
  6 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              1:10.08    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:07.55 (34.40)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:10.18    1:08.89 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.89 (36.06)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              1:11.25    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.33 (35.66)                                        
  9 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               1:09.07    1:10.28 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.28 (37.80)                                        
 10 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR              1:10.72    1:10.98 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.98 (36.98)                                        
 11 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              1:12.54    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.79 (38.22)                                        
 12 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR              1:13.87    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.97 (37.25)                                        
 13 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:12.57    1:12.01 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.01 (38.20)                                        
 14 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:10.50    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.62 (37.87)                                        
 15 Bolster, Callye A   10 GAEL-MR              1:18.70    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.98 (38.33)                                        
 16 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:15.66    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.31 (39.59)                                        
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.18    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.56 (39.04)                                        
 18 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:16.40    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.20 (39.67)                                        
 19 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR              1:14.38    1:16.38 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.38 (41.41)                                        
 20 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR              1:19.73    1:17.07 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.07 (40.79)                                        
 21 Fazio, Catherine A   8 NJW-NJ               1:24.10    1:17.30 SILV   
                  35.10     1:17.30 (42.20)                                        
 22 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ               1:18.98    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.54 (40.79)                                        
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:18.63    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.55 (40.91)                                        
 24 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.93 (40.80)                                        
 25 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.08    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.17 (41.42)                                        
 26 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.06    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.35 (41.91)                                        
 27 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:21.87    1:19.93 SILV   
                  36.31     1:19.93 (43.62)                                        
 28 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR              1:20.80    1:19.99 SILV   
                  38.99     1:19.99 (41.00)                                        
 29 Banker, Sarah E     10 Sharks-CT            1:33.22    1:20.63 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.63 (42.79)                                        
 30 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR              1:20.71    1:20.83 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.83 (42.28)                                        
 31 Esquivel, Mari Jos  10 Sharks-CT            1:35.94    1:20.93 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.93 (43.28)                                        
 32 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR        1:20.64    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.49 (43.21)                                        
 33 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.62    1:21.58        
                  38.61     1:21.58 (42.97)                                        
 34 Ryan, Katie A       10 GAEL-MR              1:22.00    1:22.16        
                  39.25     1:22.16 (42.91)                                        
 35 Lynch, Julia A       9 TAC-NJ               1:31.37    1:22.71        
                  39.78     1:22.71 (42.93)                                        
 36 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR              1:26.91    1:23.54        
                  39.65     1:23.54 (43.89)                                        
 37 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              1:27.68    1:23.61        
                  37.76     1:23.61 (45.85)                                        
 38 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               1:26.41    1:23.75        
                  39.91     1:23.75 (43.84)                                        
 39 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               1:23.87    1:25.24        
                  39.49     1:25.24 (45.75)                                        
 40 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR        1:30.09    1:25.25        
                  41.07     1:25.25 (44.18)                                        
 41 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:22.63    1:25.97        
                  37.07     1:25.97 (48.90)                                        
 42 Hyatt, Juli M        8 NJW-NJ               1:42.10    1:26.11        
                  40.04     1:26.11 (46.07)                                        
 43 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT            1:35.70    1:26.44        
                  41.58     1:26.44 (44.86)                                        
 44 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:27.46    1:26.47        
                  39.83     1:26.47 (46.64)                                        
 45 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:25.85    1:27.13        
                  41.50     1:27.13 (45.63)                                        
 45 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:26.20    1:27.13        
                  41.07     1:27.13 (46.06)                                        
 47 Faytelson, Anna     10 NJW-NJ               1:33.02    1:28.18        
                  40.23     1:28.18 (47.95)                                        
 48 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT            1:32.56    1:28.25        
                  40.90     1:28.25 (47.35)                                        
 49 Lauria, Brianne T    9 TAC-NJ               1:30.03    1:28.41        
                  20.00   1:28.41 (1:08.41)                                        
 50 Litvinsky, Sarah     9 NJW-NJ               1:44.10    1:28.53        
                  39.84     1:28.53 (48.69)                                        
 51 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.33    1:28.62        
                  41.69     1:28.62 (46.93)                                        
 52 Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ               1:28.75    1:30.20        
                  43.79     1:30.20 (46.41)                                        
 53 Cervone, Gabrielle   7 NJW-NJ               1:44.27    1:31.00        
                  42.51     1:31.00 (48.49)                                        
 54 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.33    1:32.15        
                1:32.15         1:32.15 ( )                                        
 55 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:39.26    1:33.21        
                  43.94     1:33.21 (49.27)                                        
 56 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               1:33.17    1:33.75        
                  44.07     1:33.75 (49.68)                                        
 57 Weng, Kristie       10 NJW-NJ               1:37.83    1:34.55        
                  43.82     1:34.55 (50.73)                                        
 58 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR              1:35.32    1:34.71        
                  42.33     1:34.71 (52.38)                                        
 59 Blanchard, Hailey    9 EAST-MR              1:27.50    1:35.49        
 60 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT            1:43.93    1:36.00        
                  41.93     1:36.00 (54.07)                                        
 61 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:36.45        
                  44.57     1:36.45 (51.88)                                        
 62 Barcelo, Alessia    10 Sharks-CT            1:30.00    1:37.55        
                  44.37     1:37.55 (53.18)                                        
 63 Main, Samantha C    10 NJW-NJ               1:36.12    1:37.92        
                  45.74     1:37.92 (52.18)                                        
 64 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR              1:53.29    1:37.93        
                  43.30     1:37.93 (54.63)                                        
 65 Gammond, Hannah M    9 TAC-NJ               1:40.03    1:38.14        
                  45.96     1:38.14 (52.18)                                        
 66 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR              1:38.87    1:39.21        
                  46.49     1:39.21 (52.72)                                        
 67 Soh, Phoebe D       10 NJW-NJ               1:44.44    1:39.70        
                  45.21     1:39.70 (54.49)                                        
 68 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:40.03        
                  45.67     1:40.03 (54.36)                                        
 69 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT            1:46.01    1:40.11        
                  43.63     1:40.11 (56.48)                                        
 70 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.55    1:40.42        
                  47.34     1:40.42 (53.08)                                        
 71 Banker, Brittany A   8 Sharks-CT            1:40.00    1:40.47        
                  45.32     1:40.47 (55.15)                                        
 72 Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:41.52        
                  47.34     1:41.52 (54.18)                                        
 73 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:43.33        
                  49.34     1:43.33 (53.99)                                        
 74 Yang, Crystal        8 MSC-MR               1:49.77    1:45.30        
                  50.56     1:45.30 (54.74)                                        
 75 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT            1:34.87    1:45.70        
                  49.60     1:45.70 (56.10)                                        
 76 Krug, Olivia A       8 MSC-MR               1:44.79    1:48.14        
                  49.67     1:48.14 (58.47)                                        
 77 Johnston, Sophia J   8 NJW-NJ               1:55.20    1:48.30        
                  49.17     1:48.30 (59.13)                                        
 78 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR              2:10.55    1:50.66        
                  49.89   1:50.66 (1:00.77)                                        
 79 Bell, Rebecca A      9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:51.11        
                  53.22     1:51.11 (57.89)                                        
 80 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:51.80        
                  52.39     1:51.80 (59.41)                                        
 81 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR              1:47.73    1:52.08        
                  50.76   1:52.08 (1:01.32)                                        
 82 Banker, Emma B       8 Sharks-CT            1:50.00    1:54.02        
                  54.00   1:54.02 (1:00.02)                                        
 83 Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:54.31        
                  52.41   1:54.31 (1:01.90)                                        
 84 Braswell, Marissa    9 NJW-NJ               1:50.57    1:55.39        
                  48.96   1:55.39 (1:06.43)                                        
 85 Thomas, Melanie N   10 NJW-NJ               1:55.63    1:57.37        
                  53.59   1:57.37 (1:03.78)                                        
 86 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               2:04.42    1:57.98        
                  52.99   1:57.98 (1:04.99)                                        
 87 Clisham, Lilly G     7 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:59.94        
                  54.97   1:59.94 (1:04.97)                                        
 88 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR               1:52.77    2:01.04        
                  57.32   2:01.04 (1:03.72)                                        
 89 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR        2:10.63    2:01.51        
                1:01.08   2:01.51 (1:00.43)                                        
 90 McLaughlin, Ashley  10 NJW-NJ               2:02.80    2:03.86        
                  57.03   2:03.86 (1:06.83)                                        
 91 Holsopple, Daniell   8 MSC-MR                    NT    2:12.26        
                1:02.54   2:12.26 (1:09.72)                                        
 92 Yang, Pamela H       7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:21.96        
                1:06.73   2:21.96 (1:15.23)                                        
 93 Hall, Emma M         9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:39.71        
                1:16.15   2:39.71 (1:23.56)                                        
 -- Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                  53.15                                                            
 -- Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.99         DQ        
                  52.41        DQ (1:02.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              1:12.53    1:11.08 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:11.08 (37.33)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:12.23    1:11.83 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:11.83 (36.81)                                        
  3 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR              1:12.55    1:14.82 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:14.82 (38.48)                                        
  4 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:16.43    1:15.23 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:15.23 (38.05)                                        
  5 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              1:17.92    1:17.25 ZQ     
                  37.99     1:17.25 (39.26)                                        
  6 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.19    1:17.86 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:17.86 (40.24)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:17.85    1:18.08 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.08 (39.89)                                        
  8 Lawson, Casey J     10 TAC-NJ               1:23.22    1:20.58 JO     
                  39.26     1:20.58 (41.32)                                        
  9 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              1:20.88    1:20.62 JO     
                  38.79     1:20.62 (41.83)                                        
 10 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               1:20.79    1:20.68 JO     
                  39.16     1:20.68 (41.52)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              1:23.50    1:20.95 JO     
                  39.79     1:20.95 (41.16)                                        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:25.04    1:24.35 SILV   
                  42.35     1:24.35 (42.00)                                        
 13 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR              1:24.20    1:25.19 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.19 (44.26)                                        
 14 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR              1:26.46    1:25.72 SILV   
                  41.69     1:25.72 (44.03)                                        
 15 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.28    1:26.07 SILV   
                  42.80     1:26.07 (43.27)                                        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.68    1:27.02 SILV   
                  42.40     1:27.02 (44.62)                                        
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:27.99 SILV   
                  42.67     1:27.99 (45.32)                                        
 18 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:26.41    1:29.09 SILV   
 19 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:30.67    1:30.58 SILV   
                  44.74     1:30.58 (45.84)                                        
 20 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR              1:34.06    1:31.81 SILV   
                  44.70     1:31.81 (47.11)                                        
 21 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR              1:32.99    1:31.95 SILV   
                  44.70     1:31.95 (47.25)                                        
 22 Fazio, Catherine A   8 NJW-NJ               1:36.10    1:32.82 SILV   
                  44.81     1:32.82 (48.01)                                        
 23 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              1:40.94    1:32.87 SILV   
                  43.60     1:32.87 (49.27)                                        
 24 Bolster, Callye A   10 GAEL-MR              1:40.00    1:33.38 SILV   
                  45.83     1:33.38 (47.55)                                        
 25 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR              1:46.62    1:33.53 SILV   
 26 Lynch, Julia A       9 TAC-NJ               1:36.13    1:34.16 SILV   
                  45.33     1:34.16 (48.83)                                        
 27 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:35.80    1:34.18 SILV   
                  44.62     1:34.18 (49.56)                                        
 28 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR        1:40.20    1:34.81 SILV   
                  44.63     1:34.81 (50.18)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:39.29    1:36.16 SILV   
                  48.04     1:36.16 (48.12)                                        
 30 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR               1:59.56    1:36.69 SILV   
                  48.61     1:36.69 (48.08)                                        
 31 Ryan, Katie A       10 GAEL-MR              1:40.20    1:37.33 SILV   
 32 Blanchard, Hailey    9 EAST-MR              1:43.20    1:37.42 SILV   
                  47.53     1:37.42 (49.89)                                        
 33 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.63 SILV   
                  47.45     1:37.63 (50.18)                                        
 34 Banker, Sarah E     10 Sharks-CT            1:40.25    1:38.01 SILV   
                  46.17     1:38.01 (51.84)                                        
 35 Litvinsky, Sarah     9 NJW-NJ               1:52.10    1:38.14 SILV   
                  47.44     1:38.14 (50.70)                                        
 36 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               1:37.78    1:38.79 SILV   
                  47.70     1:38.79 (51.09)                                        
 37 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               1:50.03    1:39.05 SILV   
                  47.51     1:39.05 (51.54)                                        
 38 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT            1:40.28    1:39.62 SILV   
 39 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:43.64    1:41.03        
                  49.93     1:41.03 (51.10)                                        
 40 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT            1:41.03    1:42.56        
                  49.55     1:42.56 (53.01)                                        
 41 Weng, Kristie       10 NJW-NJ               1:52.10    1:42.81        
                  48.38     1:42.81 (54.43)                                        
 42 Lauria, Brianne T    9 TAC-NJ               1:50.03    1:42.95        
                  49.34     1:42.95 (53.61)                                        
 43 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR              1:54.01    1:44.90        
                  47.83     1:44.90 (57.07)                                        
 44 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:51.21    1:46.85        
                  53.44     1:46.85 (53.41)                                        
 45 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT            1:48.05    1:47.25        
                  52.81     1:47.25 (54.44)                                        
 46 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:47.46        
                  52.22     1:47.46 (55.24)                                        
 47 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT            1:42.29    1:47.64        
                  52.53     1:47.64 (55.11)                                        
 48 Faytelson, Anna     10 NJW-NJ               2:10.10    1:48.07        
                  52.83     1:48.07 (55.24)                                        
 49 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:48.19        
                  51.92     1:48.19 (56.27)                                        
 50 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR              2:09.90    1:48.82        
                  50.36     1:48.82 (58.46)                                        
 51 Soh, Phoebe D       10 NJW-NJ               2:06.50    1:49.51        
                  50.87     1:49.51 (58.64)                                        
 52 Banker, Brittany A   8 Sharks-CT            1:52.79    1:49.87        
                  49.92     1:49.87 (59.95)                                        
 53 Yang, Crystal        8 MSC-MR               2:16.22    1:50.46        
                  54.30     1:50.46 (56.16)                                        
 54 Krug, Olivia A       8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:54.57        
                  56.29     1:54.57 (58.28)                                        
 55 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR              1:53.18    1:56.44        
                  56.25   1:56.44 (1:00.19)                                        
 56 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:57.80        
                  59.00     1:57.80 (58.80)                                        
 57 Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ               1:57.25    1:57.88        
                  57.38   1:57.88 (1:00.50)                                        
 58 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:59.14        
                  53.62   1:59.14 (1:05.52)                                        
 59 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:59.70        
                  58.31   1:59.70 (1:01.39)                                        
 60 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR                   NT    2:00.65        
                  58.60   2:00.65 (1:02.05)                                        
 61 Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:01.91        
                  59.72   2:01.91 (1:02.19)                                        
 62 McLaughlin, Ashley  10 NJW-NJ               2:10.10    2:02.54        
                  57.41   2:02.54 (1:05.13)                                        
 63 Main, Samantha C    10 NJW-NJ               1:50.20    2:02.60        
 64 Thomas, Melanie N   10 NJW-NJ               2:10.15    2:05.43        
                1:01.62   2:05.43 (1:03.81)                                        
 65 Bell, Rebecca A      9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:06.16        
                1:00.62   2:06.16 (1:05.54)                                        
 66 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               2:31.87    2:08.49        
                1:02.65   2:08.49 (1:05.84)                                        
 67 Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:15.22        
                1:07.41   2:15.22 (1:07.81)                                        
 68 Clisham, Lilly G     7 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:17.43        
                1:04.24   2:17.43 (1:13.19)                                        
 69 Yang, Pamela H       7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:23.23        
                1:05.12   2:23.23 (1:18.11)                                        
 70 Holsopple, Daniell   8 MSC-MR                    NT    2:25.01        
                1:07.49   2:25.01 (1:17.52)                                        
 -- Barcelo, Alessia    10 Sharks-CT            1:50.06         DQ        
                  53.47          DQ (51.72)                                        
 -- Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT            1:54.26         DQ        
                  49.35          DQ (57.27)                                        
 -- Gammond, Hannah M    9 TAC-NJ               1:45.03         DQ        
                  53.09                                                            
 -- Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.81         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  57.01          DQ (59.33)                                        
 -- Cervone, Gabrielle   7 NJW-NJ               2:10.10         DQ        
                  48.22        DQ (1:00.74)                                        
 -- Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:32.27         DQ        
                  46.61          DQ (46.19)                                        
 -- Johnston, Sophia J   8 NJW-NJ               2:22.07         DQ        
                  54.70        DQ (1:00.87)                                        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  56.93        DQ (1:27.41)                                        
 -- Banker, Emma B       8 Sharks-CT            2:06.54         DQ        
                1:06.87        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Esquivel, Mari Jos  10 Sharks-CT            1:47.65         DQ        
                  46.86          DQ (50.37)                                        
 -- Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:25.78         DQ        
                  41.73          DQ (43.24)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR                38.00      38.31 ZQ     
  2 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                38.99      38.38 ZQ     
  3 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                39.00      38.81 ZQ     
  4 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR                45.46      42.95 JO     
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           43.19      43.20 SILV   
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                44.88      43.21 SILV   
  7 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 43.41      44.18 SILV   
  8 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                44.45      44.68 SILV   
  9 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                45.46      45.06 SILV   
 10 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR                 43.69      45.30 SILV   
 11 Bolster, Callye A   10 GAEL-MR                47.00      45.43 SILV   
 12 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ                 44.64      45.59 SILV   
 13 Clisham, Molly R    10 Sharks-CT              45.97      45.89 SILV   
 14 Delpriore, Dulcie    9 GAEL-MR                45.67      45.90 SILV   
 15 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR                45.82      46.38 SILV   
 16 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR                47.62      46.67 SILV   
 17 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           45.93      46.89 SILV   
 18 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          45.38      46.92 SILV   
 19 Fazio, Catherine A   8 NJW-NJ               1:00.42      47.06 SILV   
 20 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                49.16      47.43 SILV   
 21 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          48.38      47.68 SILV   
 21 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           53.28      47.68 SILV   
 23 Lawson, Casey J     10 TAC-NJ                 45.68      47.85 SILV   
 24 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           48.46      47.91 SILV   
 25 Faytelson, Anna     10 NJW-NJ               1:00.10      48.09 SILV   
 26 Caldwell, Julia A    9 MSC-MR                 50.70      48.95 SILV   
 27 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                48.31      49.04 SILV   
 28 Blanchard, Hailey    9 EAST-MR                48.66      49.31 SILV   
 29 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                52.02      49.88 SILV   
 30 Banker, Sarah E     10 Sharks-CT              51.16      50.04 SILV   
 31 Ryan, Katie A       10 GAEL-MR                50.70      50.12        
 32 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR                 51.20      50.28        
 33 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          50.36      50.59        
 34 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          51.64      51.07        
 35 Hyatt, Juli M        8 NJW-NJ                 48.27      51.10        
 36 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                49.77      51.19        
 37 Lauria, Brianne T    9 TAC-NJ                 51.40      51.42        
 38 Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ                 51.61      51.46        
 39 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                53.43      51.60        
 40 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR           56.10      51.77        
 41 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                51.55      52.39        
 42 Weng, Kristie       10 NJW-NJ                 52.49      52.84        
 43 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           53.46      53.07        
 44 Bittel, Kelsey M     9 Sharks-CT              53.18      53.14        
 45 Johnston, Sophia J   8 NJW-NJ               1:16.94      53.23        
 46 Armstrong, Dana      9 NY Sharks-MR           51.59      53.36        
 47 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                51.32      53.54        
 48 Lynch, Julia A       9 TAC-NJ                 53.64      53.70        
 49 Litvinsky, Sarah     9 NJW-NJ                 58.10      53.83        
 50 Banker, Brittany A   8 Sharks-CT              56.77      55.07        
 51 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                54.61      55.59        
 52 Lantin, Alexa T      8 EAST-MR                56.52      55.61        
 53 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                54.53      55.93        
 54 Esquivel, Mari Jos  10 Sharks-CT            1:05.51      56.20        
 55 Barcelo, Alessia    10 Sharks-CT                 NT      57.02        
 56 Cervone, Gabrielle   7 NJW-NJ               1:06.87      57.78        
 57 Gammond, Hannah M    9 TAC-NJ                 57.69      57.96        
 58 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              57.62      58.17        
 59 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT            1:00.70      58.47        
 60 Thomas, Melanie N   10 NJW-NJ               1:03.75      59.49        
 61 Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT            1:06.67      59.64        
 62 Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR                59.60    1:00.10        
 63 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               1:08.98    1:00.21        
 64 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR              1:06.50    1:00.41        
 65 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT            1:00.03    1:00.63        
 66 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR              1:03.59    1:00.73        
 67 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR              1:05.22    1:00.83        
 68 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR              1:01.20    1:03.27        
 69 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR              1:12.19    1:04.24        
 70 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR               1:10.82    1:04.40        
 71 Yang, Crystal        8 MSC-MR               1:03.20    1:04.76        
 72 Bell, Rebecca A      9 EAST-MR              1:05.48    1:05.55        
 73 McLaughlin, Ashley  10 NJW-NJ               1:05.64    1:05.74        
 74 Soh, Phoebe D       10 NJW-NJ               1:07.56    1:06.22        
 75 Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.55        
 76 Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.00        
 77 Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT            1:22.34    1:10.22        
 78 Holsopple, Daniell   8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:10.95        
 79 Braswell, Marissa    9 NJW-NJ               1:18.87    1:16.85        
 80 Yang, Pamela H       7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:23.35        
 81 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR             NT    1:30.26        
 -- Main, Samantha C    10 NJW-NJ               1:05.24         DQ        
 -- Hall, Emma M         9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:15.06    1:14.06 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:14.06 (39.73)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:22.25    1:17.33 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:17.33 (41.22)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:27.37    1:18.53 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:18.53 (41.02)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:18.51    1:20.06 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:20.06 (43.26)                                        
  5 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.01    1:21.06 ZQ     
                  38.29     1:21.06 (42.77)                                        
  6 Najarian, Eleni M   10 EAST-MR              1:25.85    1:24.82 JO     
                  39.21     1:24.82 (45.61)                                        
  7 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR              1:25.52    1:24.93 JO     
                  39.93     1:24.93 (45.00)                                        
  8 Lawson, Casey J     10 TAC-NJ                    NT    1:25.09 JO     
                  40.51     1:25.09 (44.58)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:25.14    1:26.70 JO     
                  39.71     1:26.70 (46.99)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.62    1:28.30 SILV   
                  41.55     1:28.30 (46.75)                                        
 11 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               1:23.10    1:29.87 SILV   
                  40.95     1:29.87 (48.92)                                        
 12 Behnen, Natalie M   10 EAST-MR              1:30.94    1:30.02 SILV   
                  40.78     1:30.02 (49.24)                                        
 13 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.79    1:31.19 SILV   
                  42.76     1:31.19 (48.43)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              1:40.08    1:33.25 SILV   
                  42.31     1:33.25 (50.94)                                        
 15 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR              1:38.09    1:35.47 SILV   
                  44.56     1:35.47 (50.91)                                        
 16 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ               1:55.10    1:37.18 SILV   
                  44.81     1:37.18 (52.37)                                        
 17 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:39.88    1:40.23 SILV   
                  44.66     1:40.23 (55.57)                                        
 18 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.95    1:43.07        
                  48.20     1:43.07 (54.87)                                        
 19 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR             NT    1:43.21        
                  50.47     1:43.21 (52.74)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:54.91    1:56.87        
                  52.68   1:56.87 (1:04.19)                                        
 21 Krug, Olivia A       8 MSC-MR                    NT    1:58.21        
                  54.15   1:58.21 (1:04.06)                                        
 22 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:00.56        
                  57.42   2:00.56 (1:03.14)                                        
 23 Blanchard, Hailey    9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:09.24        
                  57.49   2:09.24 (1:11.75)                                        
 24 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:19.23        
                  57.46   2:19.23 (1:21.77)                                        
 -- Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.17         DQ        
                  44.53          DQ (57.29)                                        
 -- Yang, Crystal        8 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.86        DQ (1:21.65)                                        
 -- Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT            1:35.00         DQ        
                  45.88                                                            
 -- Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.27        DQ (1:13.63)                                        
 -- Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                  58.74        DQ (1:30.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chory, Maggie L     12 BGSC-NE                26.54      26.80 ZQ     
  2 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR                26.77      27.03 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Katie H        12 BGSC-NE                27.68      27.09 ZQ     
  4 Mitchell, Katelyn   12 BGSC-NE                27.30      27.32 ZQ     
  5 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                  27.58      27.34 ZQ     
  6 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR                27.85      27.69 ZQ     
  7 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR                28.35      27.97 ZQ     
  8 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    28.29      28.05 JO     
  9 Lu, Erika J         12 BGSC-NE                27.97      28.33 JO     
 10 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR                27.75      28.35 JO     
 11 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR                27.96      28.43 JO     
 12 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR                28.04      28.81 SILV   
 13 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                29.78      28.94 SILV   
 14 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR                28.81      29.04 SILV   
 15 Halper-Bogusky, Li  12 BGSC-NE                29.31      29.06 SILV   
 16 Rojas, Irina        12 BGSC-NE                29.55      29.08 SILV   
 17 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR                29.25      29.47 SILV   
 18 O'Connor, Brianna   12 UNCT-CT                28.80      29.48 SILV   
 19 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR                29.30      29.50 SILV   
 20 Strollo, Brenna C   12 TAC-NJ                 28.90      29.53 SILV   
 21 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR                31.09      29.54 SILV   
 21 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 29.83      29.54 SILV   
 23 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                29.50      29.72 SILV   
 24 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                  29.76      29.85 SILV   
 24 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.66      29.85 SILV   
 26 Dinatale, Sarah M   12 BGSC-NE                28.95      29.87 SILV   
 27 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      30.31 SILV   
 27 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT              30.54      30.31 SILV   
 29 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  31.25      30.45 SILV   
 29 Meringolo, Phoebe   11 WISC-MR                30.23      30.45 SILV   
 31 Sharp, Mary K       11 TAC-NJ                 30.34      30.59 SILV   
 31 Thoma, Danielle E   12 TAC-NJ                 31.26      30.59 SILV   
 33 Posner, Jane V      12 TAC-NJ                 29.98      30.61 SILV   
 33 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          31.16      30.61 SILV   
 35 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           30.93      30.76 SILV   
 35 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.96      30.76 SILV   
 37 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR                31.82      31.32 SILV   
 37 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR                30.57      31.32 SILV   
 39 Bocekci, Amanda     12 NJW-NJ                 33.95      31.34 SILV   
 40 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                32.00      31.49 SILV   
 40 Carroll, Natalie K  12 Sharks-CT              30.97      31.49 SILV   
 42 Ho, Lauren W        11 NJW-NJ                 33.40      31.65 SILV   
 43 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                  32.40      31.85 SILV   
 44 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      31.90 SILV   
 45 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                  32.88      32.05 SILV   
 46 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      32.75        
 47 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR                32.76      32.92        
 48 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR          32.81      33.02        
 49 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR                32.86      33.16        
 50 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR           34.66      33.30        
 51 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ                 32.82      33.70        
 52 Dexter, Samantha    12 WSSC-MR                33.94      33.71        
 53 Simotas, Nicole F   11 NJW-NJ                 34.07      33.80        
 54 Lauria, Nicole M    12 TAC-NJ                 34.94      33.87        
 55 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                33.13      33.90        
 56 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.77      33.93        
 57 Bildik, Semina      12 NJW-NJ                 40.10      34.04        
 58 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.59      34.11        
 59 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                  35.81      34.40        
 60 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ                 38.64      34.48        
 61 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ                 38.47      35.04        
 62 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR                36.12      35.28        
 63 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR                 34.89      35.42        
 64 Yienger, Grace E    12 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.00        
 65 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR                35.71      36.30        
 66 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ                 37.54      36.96        
 67 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.74      37.19        
 68 Bilodeau, Allison   11 NJW-NJ                 42.51      38.58        
 69 Mandelblatt, Abiga  11 NJW-NJ                 38.04      41.19        
 70 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR          41.37      42.74        
 -- Boyan, Madison E    11 TAC-NJ                 34.72         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.47 ZQ      20  
  2 Chory, Maggie L     12 BGSC-NE                57.85      57.81 ZQ      17  
  3 Kim, Katie H        12 BGSC-NE                58.89      58.47 ZQ      16  
  4 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR                58.16      58.50 ZQ      15  
  5 Mitchell, Katelyn   12 BGSC-NE                58.20      58.71 ZQ      14  
  6 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR                59.94      59.17 ZQ      13  
  7 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              1:00.15      59.74 ZQ      12  
  8 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              1:00.58      59.80 ZQ      11  
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.98    1:00.09 ZQ       9  
                  28.36     1:00.09 (31.73)                                        
 10 Lu, Erika J         12 BGSC-NE              1:01.11    1:00.64 JO       7  
                  29.35     1:00.64 (31.29)                                        
 11 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              1:01.83    1:00.83 JO       6  
                  29.65     1:00.83 (31.18)                                        
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.99    1:01.63 JO       5  
                  29.68     1:01.63 (31.95)                                        
 13 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:01.56    1:02.23 JO       4  
                  29.64     1:02.23 (32.59)                                        
 14 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:02.99    1:02.54 SILV     3  
                  29.68     1:02.54 (32.86)                                        
 15 Strollo, Brenna C   12 TAC-NJ               1:03.06    1:02.63 SILV     2  
                  30.42     1:02.63 (32.21)                                        
 16 Weinreb, Halley D   12 EAST-MR              1:02.53    1:02.75 SILV     1  
                  29.66     1:02.75 (33.09)                                        
 17 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.87    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.08 (32.68)                                        
 18 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:05.77    1:03.11 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.11 (33.24)                                        
 19 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.47    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.95     1:03.45 (32.50)                                        
 20 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:05.23    1:03.84 SILV   
                  31.62     1:03.84 (32.22)                                        
 21 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:04.14    1:03.94 SILV   
                  31.58     1:03.94 (32.36)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:05.52    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.11 (33.66)                                        
 23 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:06.57    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.33 (33.61)                                        
 24 Rojas, Irina        12 BGSC-NE              1:05.07    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.71 (34.22)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Brianna   12 UNCT-CT              1:06.24    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.13 (33.94)                                        
 26 Halper-Bogusky, Li  12 BGSC-NE              1:05.29    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.57 (33.91)                                        
 27 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.70    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.99 (34.08)                                        
 28 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT            1:08.51    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.13 (34.38)                                        
 29 Posner, Jane V      12 TAC-NJ               1:06.77    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.23 (34.08)                                        
 30 Zeoli, Regina       12 WSSC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.39 (34.89)                                        
 31 Dinatale, Sarah M   12 BGSC-NE              1:06.03    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.45 (34.65)                                        
 32 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR              1:07.83    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.96 (34.48)                                        
 33 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR              1:07.50    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.41 (36.01)                                        
 34 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.64    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.87 (35.81)                                        
 35 Meringolo, Phoebe   11 WISC-MR              1:06.42    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.13 (35.25)                                        
 36 Sharp, Mary K       11 TAC-NJ               1:13.27    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.67 (35.93)                                        
 37 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.43    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.76 (36.45)                                        
 38 Carroll, Natalie K  12 Sharks-CT            1:12.60    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.72 (37.58)                                        
 39 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:12.10    1:11.61        
                  34.46     1:11.61 (37.15)                                        
 40 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:10.96    1:11.83        
                  33.86     1:11.83 (37.97)                                        
 41 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:10.65    1:11.95        
                  33.46     1:11.95 (38.49)                                        
 42 Bocekci, Amanda     12 NJW-NJ               1:20.67    1:12.32        
                  33.25     1:12.32 (39.07)                                        
 43 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               1:16.28    1:13.24        
                  35.20     1:13.24 (38.04)                                        
 44 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR              1:13.34    1:15.14        
                  35.96     1:15.14 (39.18)                                        
 45 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.82    1:15.21        
                  36.93     1:15.21 (38.28)                                        
 46 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.72    1:15.35        
                  35.84     1:15.35 (39.51)                                        
 47 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ               1:17.69    1:16.12        
                  36.88     1:16.12 (39.24)                                        
 48 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.73    1:16.21        
                  36.84     1:16.21 (39.37)                                        
 49 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ               1:16.15    1:16.71        
                  36.08     1:16.71 (40.63)                                        
 50 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:20.10    1:17.74        
                  36.77     1:17.74 (40.97)                                        
 51 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.72    1:17.97        
                  36.84     1:17.97 (41.13)                                        
 52 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               1:19.54    1:18.65        
                  37.76     1:18.65 (40.89)                                        
 53 Bildik, Semina      12 NJW-NJ               1:20.10    1:18.91        
                  35.64     1:18.91 (43.27)                                        
 54 Boyan, Madison E    11 TAC-NJ               1:20.20    1:19.68        
                  36.66     1:19.68 (43.02)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR              1:20.30    1:20.04        
                  37.79     1:20.04 (42.25)                                        
 56 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.46    1:24.74        
                  39.02     1:24.74 (45.72)                                        
 57 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.82    1:25.20        
                  40.11     1:25.20 (45.09)                                        
 58 Bilodeau, Allison   11 NJW-NJ               1:34.21    1:25.31        
                  39.19     1:25.31 (46.12)                                        
 59 Cahill, Aileen B    12 NJW-NJ               1:23.88    1:25.75        
                  40.11     1:25.75 (45.64)                                        
 60 Busch, Carolinne M  11 NJW-NJ               1:20.10    1:29.12        
                  41.33     1:29.12 (47.79)                                        
 61 Gross, Dana M       11 Sharks-CT            1:40.28    1:31.64        
                  41.91     1:31.64 (49.73)                                        
 62 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR        1:45.06    1:36.61        
                  43.59     1:36.61 (53.02)                                        
 -- Lauria, Nicole M    12 TAC-NJ               1:19.65         DQ        
                  36.53          DQ (39.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              2:07.86    2:05.05 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:01.49 (32.09)     1:34.24 (32.75)     2:05.05 (30.81)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.47    2:06.03 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.91 (31.92)     1:33.74 (32.83)     2:06.03 (32.29)
  3 Mitchell, Katelyn   12 BGSC-NE              2:09.00    2:06.30 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.28 (32.41)     1:33.83 (32.55)     2:06.30 (32.47)
  4 Kim, Katie H        12 BGSC-NE              2:12.32    2:06.51 ZQ     
                  29.35                             1:33.86 ( )     2:06.51 (32.65)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.64    2:06.65 ZQ     
                  28.25     1:00.14 (31.89)     1:33.66 (33.52)     2:06.65 (32.99)
  6 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              2:15.87    2:12.52 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.97 (34.10)     1:39.02 (34.05)     2:12.52 (33.50)
  7 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              2:12.25    2:14.67 JO     
                  30.79     1:05.60 (34.81)     1:40.97 (35.37)     2:14.67 (33.70)
  8 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              2:15.72    2:15.07 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.93 (34.33)     1:40.44 (35.51)     2:15.07 (34.63)
  9 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                2:15.24    2:16.77 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)     1:42.86 (36.20)     2:16.77 (33.91)
 10 Lu, Erika J         12 BGSC-NE              2:21.18    2:16.80 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.27 (35.83)     1:43.82 (35.55)     2:16.80 (32.98)
 11 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.44    2:17.82 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.23 (34.66)     1:42.06 (36.83)     2:17.82 (35.76)
 12 Strollo, Brenna C   12 TAC-NJ               2:25.41    2:19.96 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.17 (35.16)     1:44.64 (36.47)     2:19.96 (35.32)
 13 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               2:20.30    2:21.95 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.28 (36.29)     1:46.67 (37.39)     2:21.95 (35.28)
 14 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              2:30.59    2:23.34 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.94 (37.08)     1:47.48 (37.54)     2:23.34 (35.86)
 15 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              2:21.10    2:24.47 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.90 (36.75)     1:47.69 (37.79)     2:24.47 (36.78)
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.12    2:29.52 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.68 (39.56)     1:53.14 (40.46)     2:29.52 (36.38)
 17 Meringolo, Phoebe   11 WISC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.00 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.35 (38.10)     1:51.12 (39.77)     2:30.00 (38.88)
 18 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        2:35.07    2:31.65 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.14 (38.45)     1:51.03 (38.89)     2:31.65 (40.62)
 19 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.44    2:31.98        
                  35.13     1:14.34 (39.21)     1:55.30 (40.96)     2:31.98 (36.68)
 20 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               2:43.24    2:32.02        
                  33.35     1:12.55 (39.20)     1:54.07 (41.52)     2:32.02 (37.95)
 21 Thoma, Danielle E   12 TAC-NJ               2:30.36    2:32.67        
                  34.56     1:12.80 (38.24)     1:52.99 (40.19)     2:32.67 (39.68)
 22 Sharp, Mary K       11 TAC-NJ               2:48.21    2:33.72        
                  35.01     1:15.37 (40.36)     1:55.24 (39.87)     2:33.72 (38.48)
 23 Regenauer, Nicole   12 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:40.66        
                  35.64     1:17.38 (41.74)     2:00.72 (43.34)     2:40.66 (39.94)
 24 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.56    2:45.00        
                  37.40   2:45.00 (2:07.60)                                        
 25 Paniscotti, Briann  12 TAC-NJ               3:00.37    2:45.19        
                  37.67     1:19.86 (42.19)     2:03.87 (44.01)     2:45.19 (41.32)
 26 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              2:50.82    2:46.24        
                  35.54     1:17.68 (42.14)     2:01.65 (43.97)     2:46.24 (44.59)
 27 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              3:01.94    2:48.52        
                  37.51     1:20.91 (43.40)     2:05.59 (44.68)     2:48.52 (42.93)
 28 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               2:45.31    2:48.70        
                  38.17     1:21.94 (43.77)     2:06.14 (44.20)     2:48.70 (42.56)
 29 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               3:09.28    2:48.81        
                  38.53     1:22.88 (44.35)     2:07.57 (44.69)     2:48.81 (41.24)
 30 Lauria, Nicole M    12 TAC-NJ               2:53.96    2:49.10        
                  35.84     1:18.38 (42.54)     2:03.82 (45.44)     2:49.10 (45.28)
 31 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ               2:51.87    2:49.11        
                  37.39     1:20.60 (43.21)     2:06.61 (46.01)     2:49.11 (42.50)
 32 Simotas, Nicole F   11 NJW-NJ               2:58.90    2:49.30        
                                1:21.72 ( )     2:06.31 (44.59)     2:49.30 (42.99)
 33 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.74    2:53.96        
                  39.16     1:24.37 (45.21)     2:10.07 (45.70)     2:53.96 (43.89)
 34 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ               3:00.54    2:58.26        
                  41.87     1:27.17 (45.30)   2:58.26 (1:31.09)                    
 35 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR              3:08.06    2:58.89        
                  38.97     1:25.20 (46.23)     2:13.81 (48.61)     2:58.89 (45.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chory, Maggie L     12 BGSC-NE                30.88      31.58 ZQ     
  2 Mitchell, Katelyn   12 BGSC-NE                32.13      31.97 ZQ     
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT              32.10      32.20 ZQ     
  4 Kim, Katie H        12 BGSC-NE                31.59      32.65 ZQ     
  5 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                35.55      33.18 JO     
  6 Lu, Erika J         12 BGSC-NE                34.46      34.30 SILV   
  7 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      34.31 SILV   
  8 Rojas, Irina        12 BGSC-NE                34.18      34.35 SILV   
  9 Sharp, Mary K       11 TAC-NJ                 34.83      34.98 SILV   
 10 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                35.71      35.32 SILV   
 11 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR                33.57      35.42 SILV   
 12 Halper-Bogusky, Li  12 BGSC-NE                36.06      35.52 SILV   
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.87      35.74 SILV   
 14 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.42      36.07 SILV   
 15 Boyan, Madison E    11 TAC-NJ                 38.02      36.97 SILV   
 16 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR                36.52      37.06 SILV   
 17 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR                39.01      37.42 SILV   
 18 Thoma, Danielle E   12 TAC-NJ                 39.13      37.55 SILV   
 19 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR                37.87      37.60 SILV   
 20 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           39.26      37.64 SILV   
 21 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR                35.89      37.74 SILV   
 22 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                37.32      37.91 SILV   
 23 Posner, Jane V      12 TAC-NJ                 38.32      37.98 SILV   
 24 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                  37.56      38.12 SILV   
 25 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT              40.00      38.58 SILV   
 26 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           39.46      38.62 SILV   
 27 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.05      39.10        
 27 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                  39.00      39.10        
 29 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR           40.58      39.12        
 30 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.23      39.20        
 30 O'Connor, Brianna   12 UNCT-CT                38.57      39.20        
 32 Carroll, Natalie K  12 Sharks-CT              36.60      39.31        
 33 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.66      39.50        
 34 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR                39.27      39.72        
 35 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ                 41.54      39.98        
 36 Dexter, Samantha    12 WSSC-MR                40.49      40.10        
 37 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      41.35        
 38 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR                41.74      41.40        
 39 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR           45.91      41.64        
 40 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                  43.07      41.74        
 41 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR                41.72      42.55        
 42 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR           44.68      42.63        
 43 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR           42.43      43.31        
 44 Bilodeau, Allison   11 NJW-NJ                 52.04      45.11        
 45 Mandelblatt, Abiga  11 NJW-NJ                 47.49      47.69        
 46 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR          48.95      49.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.99    1:05.58 ZQ      20  
                  32.04     1:05.58 (33.54)                                        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.00    1:06.50 ZQ      17  
                  32.85     1:06.50 (33.65)                                        
  3 Chory, Maggie L     12 BGSC-NE              1:06.20    1:07.13 ZQ      16  
                  34.20     1:07.13 (32.93)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Katelyn   12 BGSC-NE              1:07.11    1:07.69 ZQ      15  
                  32.32     1:07.69 (35.37)                                        
  5 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              1:07.97    1:08.13 ZQ      14  
                  33.03     1:08.13 (35.10)                                        
  6 Kim, Katie H        12 BGSC-NE              1:08.21    1:08.18 ZQ      13  
                  33.11     1:08.18 (35.07)                                        
  7 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:09.14    1:08.29 ZQ      12  
                  33.11     1:08.29 (35.18)                                        
  8 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:08.86    1:08.38 ZQ      11  
                  33.33     1:08.38 (35.05)                                        
  9 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:15.04    1:08.74 ZQ       9  
                  33.50     1:08.74 (35.24)                                        
 10 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              1:07.03    1:09.46 ZQ       7  
                  33.87     1:09.46 (35.59)                                        
 11 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              1:10.18    1:11.55 JO       6  
                  35.01     1:11.55 (36.54)                                        
 12 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.06    1:12.04 SILV     5  
                  35.22     1:12.04 (36.82)                                        
 13 Weinreb, Halley D   12 EAST-MR              1:09.72    1:12.28 SILV     4  
                  35.50     1:12.28 (36.78)                                        
 14 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:12.78 SILV     3  
                  36.16     1:12.78 (36.62)                                        
 15 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:10.17    1:12.82 SILV     2  
                  36.28     1:12.82 (36.54)                                        
 16 Rojas, Irina        12 BGSC-NE              1:15.18    1:13.28 SILV     1  
                  34.98     1:13.28 (38.30)                                        
 17 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:12.04    1:13.66 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.66 (37.78)                                        
 18 Lu, Erika J         12 BGSC-NE              1:11.70    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.28     1:13.73 (37.45)                                        
 19 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT            1:15.29    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.63 (38.43)                                        
 20 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.71    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.03 (38.50)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:16.19    1:15.62 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.62 (38.22)                                        
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.21 (39.04)                                        
 23 Zeoli, Regina       12 WSSC-MR              1:17.13    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.56 (39.06)                                        
 24 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:19.41    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.72 (39.89)                                        
 25 Ho, Lauren W        11 NJW-NJ               1:20.72    1:18.90 SILV   
                  39.53     1:18.90 (39.37)                                        
 26 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:20.11    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.23 (40.32)                                        
 27 Posner, Jane V      12 TAC-NJ               1:21.10    1:19.85 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.85 (40.81)                                        
 28 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.85    1:19.90 SILV   
                  39.19     1:19.90 (40.71)                                        
 29 Sharp, Mary K       11 TAC-NJ               1:21.97    1:20.96 SILV   
                  39.17     1:20.96 (41.79)                                        
 30 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:20.79    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.09 (41.96)                                        
 31 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:23.04    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.19 (42.24)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT            1:28.82    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.52 (42.65)                                        
 33 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR              1:19.79    1:22.65 SILV   
                  40.34     1:22.65 (42.31)                                        
 34 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:20.05    1:22.70 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.70 (43.15)                                        
 35 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.58    1:22.76 SILV   
                  41.29     1:22.76 (41.47)                                        
 36 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              1:25.38    1:23.06 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.06 (42.76)                                        
 37 Carroll, Natalie K  12 Sharks-CT            1:19.82    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.11 (43.42)                                        
 38 Thoma, Danielle E   12 TAC-NJ               1:23.50    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.78     1:23.17 (43.39)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Brianna   12 UNCT-CT              1:24.65    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.24 (42.90)                                        
 40 Dexter, Samantha    12 WSSC-MR              1:28.20    1:23.87 SILV   
 41 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ               1:28.42    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.74     1:23.97 (43.23)                                        
 42 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               1:27.25    1:24.25 SILV   
                  41.39     1:24.25 (42.86)                                        
 43 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.97    1:25.11        
                  41.81     1:25.11 (43.30)                                        
 44 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ               1:25.83    1:25.13        
                  40.39     1:25.13 (44.74)                                        
 45 Bocekci, Amanda     12 NJW-NJ               1:28.60    1:25.71        
                  42.44     1:25.71 (43.27)                                        
 46 Boyan, Madison E    11 TAC-NJ               1:23.52    1:26.88        
                  40.60     1:26.88 (46.28)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR              1:28.37    1:27.24        
                  42.71     1:27.24 (44.53)                                        
 48 Simotas, Nicole F   11 NJW-NJ               1:30.69    1:29.81        
                  43.61     1:29.81 (46.20)                                        
 49 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.84    1:31.16        
                  44.02     1:31.16 (47.14)                                        
 50 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.49    1:31.25        
                  44.32     1:31.25 (46.93)                                        
 51 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               1:29.07    1:31.39        
                  43.92     1:31.39 (47.47)                                        
 52 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.68    1:31.56        
                  45.44     1:31.56 (46.12)                                        
 53 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:32.56    1:32.51        
                  44.73     1:32.51 (47.78)                                        
 54 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:33.53        
                  44.87     1:33.53 (48.66)                                        
 55 Bildik, Semina      12 NJW-NJ               1:30.10    1:34.53        
                  44.61     1:34.53 (49.92)                                        
 56 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.66    1:37.07        
                  46.60     1:37.07 (50.47)                                        
 57 Bilodeau, Allison   11 NJW-NJ               1:47.46    1:37.55        
                  46.65     1:37.55 (50.90)                                        
 58 Busch, Carolinne M  11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:38.65        
                  47.54     1:38.65 (51.11)                                        
 59 Cahill, Aileen B    12 NJW-NJ               1:47.67    1:40.18        
                  47.56     1:40.18 (52.62)                                        
 60 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ               1:42.63    1:44.71        
                  48.45     1:44.71 (56.26)                                        
 61 Gross, Dana M       11 Sharks-CT            1:49.37    1:47.25        
                  51.27     1:47.25 (55.98)                                        
 62 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR        1:54.69    1:49.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR                35.01      36.39 ZQ     
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR                36.69      36.90 JO     
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.21 SILV   
  4 Dinatale, Sarah M   12 BGSC-NE                36.44      37.29 SILV   
  5 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR                39.28      37.78 SILV   
  6 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  37.53      38.78 SILV   
  7 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT              39.67      38.88 SILV   
  8 Rojas, Irina        12 BGSC-NE                40.22      39.03 SILV   
  9 Posner, Jane V      12 TAC-NJ                 39.31      39.23 SILV   
 10 Halper-Bogusky, Li  12 BGSC-NE                40.72      39.40 SILV   
 11 Meringolo, Phoebe   11 WISC-MR                42.31      39.93 SILV   
 12 Carroll, Natalie K  12 Sharks-CT              39.35      40.26 SILV   
 13 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR                40.67      41.70 SILV   
 14 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      42.32 SILV   
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                44.77      42.44 SILV   
 16 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ                 41.69      42.52 SILV   
 17 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT              41.15      42.88 SILV   
 18 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      42.92 SILV   
 19 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR                41.37      43.13 SILV   
 20 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ                 43.03      43.15 SILV   
 21 Simotas, Nicole F   11 NJW-NJ                 45.76      43.48 SILV   
 22 Bildik, Semina      12 NJW-NJ                 47.10      43.72 SILV   
 23 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ                 43.25      43.88 SILV   
 24 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.55      44.15 SILV   
 25 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ                 45.06      44.16 SILV   
 26 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                  42.75      44.19 SILV   
 27 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR                42.95      44.20 SILV   
 28 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                45.05      44.34        
 29 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR          43.55      44.40        
 30 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ                 44.08      44.44        
 31 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          44.59      44.50        
 32 Cahill, Aileen B    12 NJW-NJ                 43.86      44.84        
 33 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR                47.32      45.02        
 34 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR           46.09      45.11        
 35 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                44.85      45.39        
 36 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           47.85      45.55        
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.60        
 38 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR                44.28      46.05        
 39 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                  45.67      46.34        
 40 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ                 45.97      46.36        
 41 Auty, Danielle      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.75      47.00        
 42 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                  48.64      47.39        
 43 Boyan, Madison E    11 TAC-NJ                 48.60      47.61        
 44 Paniscotti, Briann  12 TAC-NJ                 52.54      48.09        
 45 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.31      49.09        
 46 Busch, Carolinne M  11 NJW-NJ                 50.21      51.21        
 47 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR          54.26      55.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.51    1:16.33 ZQ      20  
                  36.36     1:16.33 (39.97)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              1:16.38    1:16.50 ZQ      17  
                  36.56     1:16.50 (39.94)                                        
  3 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              1:16.11    1:16.60 ZQ      16  
                  36.56     1:16.60 (40.04)                                        
  4 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.17    1:17.22 ZQ      15  
                  37.33     1:17.22 (39.89)                                        
  5 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.18    1:17.54 ZQ      14  
                  36.49     1:17.54 (41.05)                                        
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.26    1:20.06 JO      13  
                  38.58     1:20.06 (41.48)                                        
  7 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:20.30    1:20.49 JO      12  
                  37.94     1:20.49 (42.55)                                        
  8 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:20.55    1:21.29 SILV    11  
                  38.70     1:21.29 (42.59)                                        
  9 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:22.04    1:21.98 SILV     9  
                  38.69     1:21.98 (43.29)                                        
 10 Dinatale, Sarah M   12 BGSC-NE              1:20.16    1:22.37 SILV     7  
                  38.87     1:22.37 (43.50)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.09    1:22.86 SILV     6  
                  38.62     1:22.86 (44.24)                                        
 12 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT            1:26.79    1:24.13 SILV     5  
                  40.17     1:24.13 (43.96)                                        
 13 Ho, Lauren W        11 NJW-NJ               1:25.00    1:24.78 SILV     4  
                  42.25     1:24.78 (42.53)                                        
 14 Posner, Jane V      12 TAC-NJ               1:26.02    1:25.16 SILV     3  
                  40.71     1:25.16 (44.45)                                        
 15 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              1:26.63    1:25.76 SILV     2  
                  41.34     1:25.76 (44.42)                                        
 16 Halper-Bogusky, Li  12 BGSC-NE              1:27.12    1:25.89 SILV     1  
                  41.13     1:25.89 (44.76)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:27.65    1:26.28 SILV   
                  42.72     1:26.28 (43.56)                                        
 18 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:26.31    1:26.32 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.32 (45.70)                                        
 19 Weinreb, Halley D   12 EAST-MR              1:23.25    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.22     1:26.38 (46.16)                                        
 20 Carroll, Natalie K  12 Sharks-CT            1:27.27    1:26.98 SILV   
                  40.67     1:26.98 (46.31)                                        
 21 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              1:28.63    1:27.55 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.55 (45.66)                                        
 22 Lu, Erika J         12 BGSC-NE              1:35.67    1:28.52 SILV   
                  43.16     1:28.52 (45.36)                                        
 23 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ               1:42.98    1:30.18 SILV   
                  48.98     1:30.18 (41.20)                                        
 24 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:32.22    1:30.26 SILV   
                  43.82     1:30.26 (46.44)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ               1:30.48    1:30.84 SILV   
                  42.59     1:30.84 (48.25)                                        
 26 Strollo, Brenna C   12 TAC-NJ               1:25.80    1:30.99 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.99 (47.83)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Brianna   12 UNCT-CT              1:39.63    1:32.10 SILV   
                  43.65     1:32.10 (48.45)                                        
 28 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ               1:37.63    1:32.24 SILV   
                  44.40     1:32.24 (47.84)                                        
 29 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:33.71    1:32.38 SILV   
                  43.19     1:32.38 (49.19)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT            1:33.84    1:32.90 SILV   
                  44.61     1:32.90 (48.29)                                        
 31 Bildik, Semina      12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:34.09 SILV   
                  43.03     1:34.09 (51.06)                                        
 32 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR              1:33.70    1:34.89        
                  45.69     1:34.89 (49.20)                                        
 33 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               1:36.80    1:34.94        
                  46.21     1:34.94 (48.73)                                        
 34 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:41.24    1:35.16        
                  45.05     1:35.16 (50.11)                                        
 35 Bocekci, Amanda     12 NJW-NJ               1:33.66    1:35.58        
                  44.33     1:35.58 (51.25)                                        
 36 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              1:38.68    1:35.93        
                  46.32     1:35.93 (49.61)                                        
 37 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR              1:35.91    1:36.07        
                  45.49     1:36.07 (50.58)                                        
 38 Thoma, Danielle E   12 TAC-NJ               1:34.14    1:36.15        
                  45.04     1:36.15 (51.11)                                        
 39 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:36.29    1:36.23        
                  46.09     1:36.23 (50.14)                                        
 40 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR              1:38.00    1:36.56        
                  44.35     1:36.56 (52.21)                                        
 41 Cahill, Aileen B    12 NJW-NJ               1:37.00    1:36.60        
                  47.30     1:36.60 (49.30)                                        
 42 Lauria, Nicole M    12 TAC-NJ               1:36.53    1:36.87        
                  46.07     1:36.87 (50.80)                                        
 43 Simotas, Nicole F   11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:37.23        
                  45.53     1:37.23 (51.70)                                        
 44 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ               1:36.81    1:38.14        
                  46.15     1:38.14 (51.99)                                        
 45 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.46        
                  48.09     1:38.46 (50.37)                                        
 46 Bilodeau, Allison   11 NJW-NJ               2:18.10    1:39.74        
                  47.24     1:39.74 (52.50)                                        
 47 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.19    1:41.28        
                  47.38     1:41.28 (53.90)                                        
 48 Sharp, Mary K       11 TAC-NJ               1:45.28    1:41.57        
                  48.19     1:41.57 (53.38)                                        
 49 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.60    1:42.69        
                  48.84     1:42.69 (53.85)                                        
 50 Gross, Dana M       11 Sharks-CT            1:48.38    1:43.37        
                  48.96     1:43.37 (54.41)                                        
 51 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:42.72    1:43.90        
                  48.91     1:43.90 (54.99)                                        
 52 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.14    1:51.46        
                  53.91     1:51.46 (57.55)                                        
 53 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.87        
                  52.09   1:52.87 (1:00.78)                                        
 54 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR        2:04.03    2:01.03        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Katie H        12 BGSC-NE                29.41      29.10 ZQ     
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.55      29.89 ZQ     
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT              29.90      30.29 ZQ     
  4 Rojas, Irina        12 BGSC-NE                30.12      30.59 ZQ     
  5 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.21 JO     
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 32.15      31.47 JO     
  7 Lu, Erika J         12 BGSC-NE                33.92      31.64 JO     
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.77      31.66 JO     
  9 Dinatale, Sarah M   12 BGSC-NE                31.93      31.82 SILV   
 10 Halper-Bogusky, Li  12 BGSC-NE                31.41      32.14 SILV   
 11 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                33.48      32.82 SILV   
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.70      33.03 SILV   
 13 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT              34.27      33.05 SILV   
 14 Regenauer, Nicole   12 WSSC-MR                32.43      33.14 SILV   
 15 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.57 SILV   
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.78      34.05 SILV   
 17 Sharp, Mary K       11 TAC-NJ                 35.51      34.09 SILV   
 18 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR                38.21      34.90 SILV   
 19 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR              1:01.42      35.02 SILV   
 20 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                35.74      35.13 SILV   
 21 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR                33.59      35.21 SILV   
 22 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  34.28      35.23 SILV   
 23 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT              34.79      35.28 SILV   
 24 O'Connor, Brianna   12 UNCT-CT                34.39      35.45 SILV   
 25 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      36.10 SILV   
 26 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                35.92      36.33 SILV   
 27 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ                 37.49      36.46 SILV   
 28 Bocekci, Amanda     12 NJW-NJ                 37.60      36.62 SILV   
 29 Boyan, Madison E    11 TAC-NJ                 40.50      37.16 SILV   
 30 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.54      37.26        
 31 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ                 40.56      37.33        
 32 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ                 38.43      37.49        
 33 Ho, Lauren W        11 NJW-NJ                 38.65      37.98        
 34 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR           40.50      38.46        
 34 Dexter, Samantha    12 WSSC-MR                38.64      38.46        
 36 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ                 42.43      38.80        
 37 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR           40.75      39.25        
 38 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR                 40.80      39.76        
 39 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR                39.91      39.93        
 40 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           42.38      40.86        
 40 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ                 39.31      40.86        
 42 Bildik, Semina      12 NJW-NJ                 44.10      41.47        
 43 Paniscotti, Briann  12 TAC-NJ                 42.50      42.51        
 44 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.59        
 45 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ                 45.03      43.55        
 46 Ludwicki, Kristin   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.27        
 47 Cahill, Aileen B    12 NJW-NJ                 54.29      47.90        
 48 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      49.61        
 49 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                52.66      50.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chory, Maggie L     12 BGSC-NE              1:03.28    1:03.00 ZQ      20  
                  30.10     1:03.00 (32.90)                                        
  2 Kim, Katie H        12 BGSC-NE              1:04.62    1:05.04 ZQ      17  
                  30.71     1:05.04 (34.33)                                        
  3 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:06.99    1:07.64 ZQ      16  
                  31.97     1:07.64 (35.67)                                        
  4 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:08.11    1:07.99 ZQ      15  
                  30.85     1:07.99 (37.14)                                        
  5 Rojas, Irina        12 BGSC-NE              1:14.85    1:11.80 JO      14  
                  31.60     1:11.80 (40.20)                                        
  6 Weinreb, Halley D   12 EAST-MR              1:08.25    1:11.87 JO      13  
                  33.38     1:11.87 (38.49)                                        
  7 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              1:09.50    1:12.27 JO      12  
                  32.51     1:12.27 (39.76)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Katelyn   12 BGSC-NE              1:13.86    1:12.42 SILV    11  
                  33.25     1:12.42 (39.17)                                        
  9 Halper-Bogusky, Li  12 BGSC-NE              1:11.64    1:13.06 SILV     9  
                  34.23     1:13.06 (38.83)                                        
 10 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              1:13.42    1:13.11 SILV     7  
                  33.95     1:13.11 (39.16)                                        
 11 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.94    1:13.60 SILV     6  
                  35.81     1:13.60 (37.79)                                        
 12 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:11.80    1:13.74 SILV     5  
                  34.88     1:13.74 (38.86)                                        
 13 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:16.20    1:13.94 SILV     4  
                  24.55     1:13.94 (49.39)                                        
 14 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              1:13.31    1:14.30 SILV     3  
                  35.03     1:14.30 (39.27)                                        
 15 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT            1:18.68    1:15.62 SILV     2  
                  34.72     1:15.62 (40.90)                                        
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.99    1:15.65 SILV     1  
                  34.89     1:15.65 (40.76)                                        
 17 Lu, Erika J         12 BGSC-NE              1:19.14    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.74 (39.98)                                        
 18 Dinatale, Sarah M   12 BGSC-NE              1:16.73    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.18 (42.11)                                        
 19 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              1:22.02    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.45 (40.79)                                        
 20 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              1:15.74    1:17.50 SILV   
                  35.03     1:17.50 (42.47)                                        
 21 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:23.71    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.24 (41.22)                                        
 22 Strollo, Brenna C   12 TAC-NJ               1:20.74    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.93 (41.08)                                        
 23 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:23.80    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.08 (41.62)                                        
 24 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               1:22.66    1:20.44 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.44 (42.46)                                        
 25 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:20.54    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.51 (43.12)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Brianna   12 UNCT-CT              1:14.00    1:20.68 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.68 (42.48)                                        
 27 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:27.66    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.34     1:21.12 (43.78)                                        
 28 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:21.87    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.89 (43.61)                                        
 29 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.87 SILV   
                  38.60     1:23.87 (45.27)                                        
 30 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.81 SILV   
                  38.90     1:26.81 (47.91)                                        
 31 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:25.52    1:27.28 SILV   
                  38.69     1:27.28 (48.59)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR              1:40.36    1:32.26        
                  42.05     1:32.26 (50.21)                                        
 33 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               1:35.36    1:36.28        
                  45.86     1:36.28 (50.42)                                        
 34 Paniscotti, Briann  12 TAC-NJ                    NT    1:36.34        
                  45.01     1:36.34 (51.33)                                        
 -- Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  48.00          DQ (52.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.24    1:07.31 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:07.31 (36.25)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:08.04 (35.77)                                        
  3 Chory, Maggie L     12 BGSC-NE              1:07.69    1:08.17 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:08.17 (36.56)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Katelyn   12 BGSC-NE              1:08.52    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:08.69 (36.86)                                        
  5 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:11.63    1:09.51 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:09.51 (38.28)                                        
  6 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              1:08.69    1:09.80 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:09.80 (36.70)                                        
  7 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:09.15    1:10.14 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:10.14 (38.57)                                        
  8 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              1:09.89    1:10.76 JO     
                  32.45     1:10.76 (38.31)                                        
  9 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.45    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.81 (37.22)                                        
 10 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:11.36 JO     
                  35.53     1:11.36 (35.83)                                        
 11 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                1:11.63    1:11.67 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.67 (38.69)                                        
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.43    1:12.05 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.05 (37.38)                                        
 13 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              1:09.96    1:12.23 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.23 (39.32)                                        
 14 Dinatale, Sarah M   12 BGSC-NE              1:15.27    1:12.73 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.73 (38.79)                                        
 15 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:12.17    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.74 (38.48)                                        
 16 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              1:13.05    1:13.11 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.11 (38.81)                                        
 17 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:18.25    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.18 (39.60)                                        
 18 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:17.42    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.24 (39.78)                                        
 19 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:20.00    1:15.40 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.40 (40.80)                                        
 20 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT            1:18.09    1:16.07 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.07 (40.62)                                        
 21 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:13.84    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.10 (40.70)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:16.89    1:16.19 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.19 (40.92)                                        
 23 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.81 (39.55)                                        
 24 Strollo, Brenna C   12 TAC-NJ               1:17.06    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.18 (41.50)                                        
 25 Ho, Lauren W        11 NJW-NJ               1:23.90    1:17.62 SILV   
                  38.55     1:17.62 (39.07)                                        
 26 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:19.50    1:17.67 SILV   
                  34.60     1:17.67 (43.07)                                        
 27 Zoine, Jessica M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.83    1:18.17 SILV   
                  22.95     1:18.17 (55.22)                                        
 28 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                1:21.82    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.23 (41.40)                                        
 29 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR              1:18.91    1:19.09 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.09 (42.38)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Brianna   12 UNCT-CT                   NT    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.09 (41.78)                                        
 31 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.24    1:19.72 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.72 (41.74)                                        
 32 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:23.69    1:20.29 SILV   
                  35.74     1:20.29 (44.55)                                        
 33 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT            1:23.45    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.30 (43.22)                                        
 34 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.65    1:20.54 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.54 (42.96)                                        
 35 Regenauer, Nicole   12 WSSC-MR              1:20.85    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.12 (43.61)                                        
 36 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               1:28.61    1:21.19 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.19 (43.62)                                        
 37 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR              1:23.06    1:21.94        
                  38.36     1:21.94 (43.58)                                        
 38 Thoma, Danielle E   12 TAC-NJ               1:23.11    1:21.99        
                  37.63     1:21.99 (44.36)                                        
 39 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:21.58    1:22.02        
                  36.31     1:22.02 (45.71)                                        
 40 Carroll, Natalie K  12 Sharks-CT            1:27.43    1:22.25        
 41 Bocekci, Amanda     12 NJW-NJ               1:31.05    1:22.48        
                  39.38     1:22.48 (43.10)                                        
 42 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.31    1:22.86        
                  37.93     1:22.86 (44.93)                                        
 43 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.79    1:23.10        
                  39.35     1:23.10 (43.75)                                        
 44 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:23.83        
                  38.97     1:23.83 (44.86)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ               1:24.32    1:23.96        
                  41.46     1:23.96 (42.50)                                        
 46 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                1:24.35    1:25.65        
                  39.98     1:25.65 (45.67)                                        
 47 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                1:23.25    1:25.88        
                  41.12     1:25.88 (44.76)                                        
 48 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ               1:27.37    1:25.90        
                  40.58     1:25.90 (45.32)                                        
 49 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR              1:24.36    1:26.55        
                  41.87     1:26.55 (44.68)                                        
 50 Lauria, Nicole M    12 TAC-NJ               1:31.04    1:26.86        
                  40.82     1:26.86 (46.04)                                        
 51 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:27.39    1:27.38        
                  44.88     1:27.38 (42.50)                                        
 52 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.72    1:27.84        
                  41.65     1:27.84 (46.19)                                        
 53 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:28.80        
                  45.65     1:28.80 (43.15)                                        
 54 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                1:29.77    1:28.82        
                  42.16     1:28.82 (46.66)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR              1:28.90    1:29.09        
                  41.86     1:29.09 (47.23)                                        
 56 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR        1:32.08    1:29.10        
                  44.93     1:29.10 (44.17)                                        
 57 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.38    1:29.92        
                  40.19     1:29.92 (49.73)                                        
 58 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               1:28.61    1:30.04        
                  41.31     1:30.04 (48.73)                                        
 59 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:30.40        
 60 Paniscotti, Briann  12 TAC-NJ               1:32.02    1:30.62        
                  45.16     1:30.62 (45.46)                                        
 61 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR              1:32.50    1:31.80        
                  47.04     1:31.80 (44.76)                                        
 62 Cahill, Aileen B    12 NJW-NJ               1:36.11    1:33.15        
                  46.92     1:33.15 (46.23)                                        
 63 Bilodeau, Allison   11 NJW-NJ               1:43.70    1:35.32        
                  47.12     1:35.32 (48.20)                                        
 64 Busch, Carolinne M  11 NJW-NJ               1:37.10    1:36.59        
                  46.37     1:36.59 (50.22)                                        
 65 Yienger, Grace E    12 GAEL-MR              1:38.40    1:36.80        
                  46.92     1:36.80 (49.88)                                        
 66 Waithe, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.90    1:40.67        
                  49.90     1:40.67 (50.77)                                        
 67 Mandelblatt, Abiga  11 NJW-NJ               1:43.96    1:45.79        
                  50.93     1:45.79 (54.86)                                        
 68 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR        1:46.75    1:47.69        
                  48.53     1:47.69 (59.16)                                        
 -- Sharp, Mary K       11 TAC-NJ               1:21.75         DQ        
                  35.87          DQ (43.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.76    2:18.33 ZQ      20  
                  29.48     1:05.06 (35.58)     1:46.27 (41.21)     2:18.33 (32.06)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.27    2:22.45 ZQ      17  
                  31.51     1:06.73 (35.22)     1:50.60 (43.87)     2:22.45 (31.85)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.67    2:23.88 ZQ      16  
                  30.37     1:07.99 (37.62)     1:51.06 (43.07)     2:23.88 (32.82)
  4 Chory, Maggie L     12 BGSC-NE              2:27.32    2:25.48 ZQ      15  
                  30.65     1:08.38 (37.73)     1:54.17 (45.79)     2:25.48 (31.31)
  5 Mitchell, Katelyn   12 BGSC-NE              2:28.04    2:27.06 ZQ      14  
                  33.51     1:09.54 (36.03)     1:54.56 (45.02)     2:27.06 (32.50)
  6 Kim, Katie H        12 BGSC-NE              2:27.41    2:27.65 ZQ      13  
                  31.13     1:08.71 (37.58)     1:55.01 (46.30)     2:27.65 (32.64)
  7 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            2:32.21    2:29.86 JO      12  
                  31.64     1:09.09 (37.45)     1:55.69 (46.60)     2:29.86 (34.17)
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.78    2:31.52 JO      11  
                  32.36     1:11.56 (39.20)     1:54.41 (42.85)     2:31.52 (37.11)
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.71    2:33.76 SILV     9  
                  33.56     1:11.27 (37.71)     1:58.02 (46.75)     2:33.76 (35.74)
 10 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              2:31.68    2:34.45 SILV     7  
                  36.12     1:17.17 (41.05)     2:00.40 (43.23)     2:34.45 (34.05)
 11 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.36    2:34.88 SILV     6  
                  33.24     1:14.78 (41.54)     1:58.48 (43.70)     2:34.88 (36.40)
 12 Dinatale, Sarah M   12 BGSC-NE              2:37.05    2:36.67 SILV     5  
                  33.28     1:14.20 (40.92)     2:00.39 (46.19)     2:36.67 (36.28)
 13 Rojas, Irina        12 BGSC-NE              2:46.99    2:36.69 SILV     4  
                  30.92     1:12.05 (41.13)     1:59.47 (47.42)     2:36.69 (37.22)
 14 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               2:41.81    2:40.73 SILV     3  
                  33.38     1:14.53 (41.15)     2:05.45 (50.92)     2:40.73 (35.28)
 15 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              2:48.87    2:41.26 SILV     2  
                  35.48     1:18.83 (43.35)     2:05.61 (46.78)     2:41.26 (35.65)
 16 Halper-Bogusky, Li  12 BGSC-NE              2:43.14    2:41.35 SILV     1  
                  34.14     1:18.16 (44.02)     2:05.03 (46.87)     2:41.35 (36.32)
 17 Strollo, Brenna C   12 TAC-NJ               3:00.10    2:43.31 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.10 (40.32)     2:07.16 (50.06)     2:43.31 (36.15)
 18 Ho, Lauren W        11 NJW-NJ               2:46.51    2:46.06 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.10 (42.16)     2:08.28 (47.18)     2:46.06 (37.78)
 19 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               2:51.52    2:47.49 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.81 (43.07)     2:09.63 (49.82)     2:47.49 (37.86)
 20 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              2:54.11    2:49.73 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.57 (42.70)     2:12.73 (51.16)     2:49.73 (37.00)
 21 Meringolo, Phoebe   11 WISC-MR              2:35.35    2:51.03 SILV   
                  36.99     1:21.93 (44.94)     2:12.98 (51.05)     2:51.03 (38.05)
 22 Carroll, Natalie K  12 Sharks-CT            2:58.98    2:53.51 SILV   
                  39.57                             2:13.65 ( )     2:53.51 (39.86)
 23 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               2:58.95    2:54.25        
                  41.17     1:25.57 (44.40)     2:17.01 (51.44)     2:54.25 (37.24)
 24 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ               3:00.07    2:55.14        
                  36.83     1:19.72 (42.89)     2:09.78 (50.06)     2:55.14 (45.36)
 25 Goldberg, Isa E     12 Sharks-CT            2:59.90    2:55.97        
                  37.18     1:21.57 (44.39)     2:15.26 (53.69)     2:55.97 (40.71)
 26 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               3:00.16    2:58.00        
                  38.64     1:25.62 (46.98)     2:16.41 (50.79)     2:58.00 (41.59)
 27 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.74        
                  44.33     1:32.79 (48.46)     2:23.82 (51.03)     3:02.74 (38.92)
 28 Simotas, Nicole F   11 NJW-NJ               3:23.80    3:02.90        
                  44.25     1:29.32 (45.07)     2:21.32 (52.00)     3:02.90 (41.58)
 29 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              3:24.01    3:03.08        
                  37.89     1:20.52 (42.63)     2:18.64 (58.12)     3:03.08 (44.44)
 30 Boyan, Madison E    11 TAC-NJ               3:19.13    3:05.07        
                  39.41     1:23.44 (44.03)     2:23.35 (59.91)     3:05.07 (41.72)
 31 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ               3:08.41    3:06.94        
                  42.48     1:27.42 (44.94)     2:24.30 (56.88)     3:06.94 (42.64)
 32 Lauria, Nicole M    12 TAC-NJ               3:31.13    3:07.75        
                  44.06     1:30.51 (46.45)     2:25.99 (55.48)     3:07.75 (41.76)
 33 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               3:08.64    3:07.76        
                  42.74     1:29.55 (46.81)     2:25.16 (55.61)     3:07.76 (42.60)
 34 Paniscotti, Briann  12 TAC-NJ               3:21.72    3:12.18        
                  45.48     1:34.85 (49.37)     2:32.71 (57.86)     3:12.18 (39.47)
 35 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.84    3:20.52        
                  45.72     1:36.36 (50.64)     2:32.63 (56.27)     3:20.52 (47.89)
 36 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ               3:29.71    3:32.05        
                  46.49     1:41.97 (55.48)     2:40.42 (58.45)     3:32.05 (51.63)
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  42.41     1:30.34 (47.93)     2:25.59 (55.25)          DQ (43.14)
 -- Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ               3:06.04         DQ        
                  39.10     1:24.98 (45.88)     2:14.94 (49.96)          DQ (41.52)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE                24.85      25.78 ZQ     
  2 Tocci, Bianca A     13 BGSC-NE                25.04      25.85 ZQ     
  3 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR                25.80      25.94 ZQ     
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR                25.99      26.41 ZQ     
  5 Fulenwider, Meliss  13 EAST-MR                25.99      26.66 ZQ     
  6 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR           27.11      26.93 JO     
  7 Bach, Danielle M    14 NJW-NJ                 26.92      27.03 SILV   
  8 McGowan, Casey      14 WISC-MR                26.33      27.07 SILV   
  9 Murphy, Jessica L   13 BGSC-NE                28.02      27.21 SILV   
 10 Pierce, Maddie B    13 BGSC-NE                27.02      27.29 SILV   
 11 Prokopowicz, Victo  14 Sharks-CT              26.88      27.31 SILV   
 12 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR                28.32      27.34 SILV   
 13 Medlock, Catherine  13 BGSC-NE                27.94      27.46 SILV   
 14 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR                 27.57      27.59 SILV   
 15 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR                28.50      27.67 SILV   
 16 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR                 28.33      27.79 SILV   
 17 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR                 28.12      28.04 SILV   
 18 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR           28.10      28.06 SILV   
 18 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR                27.55      28.06 SILV   
 20 Pierce, Olivia H    13 BGSC-NE                27.82      28.41 SILV   
 21 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ                 28.54      28.49 SILV   
 22 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ                 28.33      28.53 SILV   
 23 Moran, Meghan       14 TAC-NJ                 28.10      28.60 SILV   
 24 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.74      28.69 SILV   
 25 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR                28.19      28.72 SILV   
 26 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR                 28.07      28.88 SILV   
 27 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ                 28.26      28.92 SILV   
 28 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR                28.36      29.18 SILV   
 29 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR                 30.41      29.38 SILV   
 30 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR           29.42      29.61 SILV   
 31 Peters, Allison R   13 TAC-NJ                 29.21      29.83 SILV   
 32 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR                 30.17      29.85 SILV   
 33 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR                28.99      29.87 SILV   
 34 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT              29.75      30.01 SILV   
 35 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR                30.36      30.06 SILV   
 36 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      30.29        
 37 McGovern, Victoria  14 Sharks-CT              28.00      30.32        
 38 Serafin, Mikayla S  13 TAC-NJ                 29.68      30.46        
 39 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR                30.54      30.48        
 40 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR           29.85      30.52        
 41 Lynch, Bridget K    13 TAC-NJ                 29.55      30.58        
 42 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR                 29.54      31.04        
 43 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR          31.26      31.14        
 44 Slack, Annelise     13 WISC-MR                31.11      31.48        
 45 Nagin, Hannah       14 NY Sharks-MR           30.86      31.49        
 46 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR          30.85      31.69        
 47 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR           31.31      31.73        
 48 Corney, Bridget E   13 GAEL-MR                37.82      31.81        
 49 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      32.28        
 50 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR           33.40      32.87        
 51 Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT              34.47      33.26        
 52 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR                33.75      33.31        
 53 Rasch, Erica D      13 NY Sharks-MR           34.00      34.31        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Bianca A     13 BGSC-NE                54.24      55.23 ZQ     
                  26.74       55.23 (28.49)                                        
  2 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE                54.27      55.84 ZQ     
                  27.17       55.84 (28.67)                                        
  3 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR                55.99      56.70 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.70 (29.64)                                        
  4 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR                55.36      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.74       57.50 (29.76)                                        
  5 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR                57.52      57.61 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)                                        
  6 Petrossian, Natali  13 BGSC-NE                57.92      58.39 JO     
                  28.82       58.39 (29.57)                                        
  7 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR                58.18      58.90 SILV   
                  28.35       58.90 (30.55)                                        
  7 Pierce, Olivia H    13 BGSC-NE                58.77      58.90 SILV   
                  29.00       58.90 (29.90)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR           58.88      58.94 SILV   
                  28.82       58.94 (30.12)                                        
 10 Prokopowicz, Victo  14 Sharks-CT              57.74      59.02 SILV   
                  28.48       59.02 (30.54)                                        
 11 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR                 59.33      59.10 SILV   
                  29.52       59.10 (29.58)                                        
 12 Pierce, Maddie B    13 BGSC-NE                57.93      59.31 SILV   
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)                                        
 13 Medlock, Catherine  13 BGSC-NE                58.67      59.46 SILV   
                  28.97       59.46 (30.49)                                        
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR                 58.32      59.48 SILV   
                  28.80       59.48 (30.68)                                        
 15 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              1:00.22      59.60 SILV   
                  28.90       59.60 (30.70)                                        
 16 Bach, Danielle M    14 NJW-NJ               1:01.24      59.71 SILV   
                  27.84       59.71 (31.87)                                        
 17 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:01.00      59.77 SILV   
                  28.72       59.77 (31.05)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR                 59.32      59.98 SILV   
                  29.85       59.98 (30.13)                                        
 19 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ                 59.91    1:00.80 SILV   
                  29.70     1:00.80 (31.10)                                        
 20 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:01.27    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.07 (31.24)                                        
 21 Murphy, Jessica L   13 BGSC-NE              1:01.84    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.10 (31.66)                                        
 22 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR                 59.83    1:01.17 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.17 (31.17)                                        
 23 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR                59.97    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.55 (32.17)                                        
 24 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.19    1:01.56 SILV   
                  29.92     1:01.56 (31.64)                                        
 25 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               1:01.37    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.60 (32.35)                                        
 26 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              1:02.60    1:02.38 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)                                        
 27 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR           59.61    1:02.57 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.57 (32.50)                                        
 28 Moran, Meghan       14 TAC-NJ               1:01.86    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.90 (33.25)                                        
 29 Tublin, Eileen S    14 Sharks-CT            1:02.53    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.61     1:02.93 (32.32)                                        
 30 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:00.85    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.94 (32.81)                                        
 31 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               1:02.39    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.40 (33.27)                                        
 32 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:02.63    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.54 (33.02)                                        
 33 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               1:06.56    1:04.58 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.58 (33.24)                                        
 34 Peters, Allison R   13 TAC-NJ               1:04.30    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.62 (34.18)                                        
 35 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               1:05.10    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.65 (33.66)                                        
 36 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:04.81    1:04.69 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.69 (33.42)                                        
 37 Fitzwilliam, Molly  13 Sharks-CT            1:06.42    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.70 (34.18)                                        
 37 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            1:03.97    1:04.70 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.70 (33.41)                                        
 39 Hoth, Brielle A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.87    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.24 (33.59)                                        
 40 Lynch, Bridget K    13 TAC-NJ               1:05.49    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.36 (33.48)                                        
 41 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:05.64    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.57 (34.29)                                        
 42 McGovern, Victoria  14 Sharks-CT            1:01.00    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.86 (34.12)                                        
 43 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.46    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)                                        
 44 Minichetti, Cara    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.57    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.08 (34.42)                                        
 45 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.38        
                  32.03     1:06.38 (34.35)                                        
 46 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              1:07.89    1:06.54        
                  31.92     1:06.54 (34.62)                                        
 47 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              1:06.42    1:06.76        
                  32.03     1:06.76 (34.73)                                        
 48 Kropke, Caroline I  14 TAC-NJ               1:03.00    1:07.18        
                  32.51     1:07.18 (34.67)                                        
 49 Boshak, Serena C    14 West Point-MR             NT    1:07.78        
                  32.70     1:07.78 (35.08)                                        
 50 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:09.77    1:08.47        
 51 Serafin, Mikayla S  13 TAC-NJ               1:09.78    1:08.76        
                  33.29     1:08.76 (35.47)                                        
 52 Nagin, Hannah       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.73    1:08.79        
                  31.92     1:08.79 (36.87)                                        
 53 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR        1:09.56    1:08.87        
                  32.95     1:08.87 (35.92)                                        
 54 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              1:08.61    1:08.88        
                  32.77     1:08.88 (36.11)                                        
 55 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:09.11        
                  32.47     1:09.11 (36.64)                                        
 56 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:09.82        
                1:09.76      1:09.82 (0.06)                                        
 57 Slack, Annelise     13 WISC-MR              1:09.32    1:10.61        
                  33.85     1:10.61 (36.76)                                        
 58 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        1:08.39    1:10.76        
                  33.38     1:10.76 (37.38)                                        
 59 Cahill, Niamh       13 NJW-NJ               1:12.93    1:14.08        
                  35.46     1:14.08 (38.62)                                        
 60 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              1:16.90    1:14.37        
                  36.21     1:14.37 (38.16)                                        
 61 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               1:19.18    1:18.66        
                  37.34     1:18.66 (41.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE              1:56.81    2:00.70 ZQ     
                  28.47       59.66 (31.19)     1:30.69 (31.03)     2:00.70 (30.01)
  2 Tocci, Bianca A     13 BGSC-NE              1:58.90    2:01.07 ZQ     
                  28.40       59.44 (31.04)     1:30.48 (31.04)     2:01.07 (30.59)
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  13 EAST-MR              2:05.32    2:01.97 ZQ     
                  26.94       57.30 (30.36)     1:29.38 (32.08)     2:01.97 (32.59)
  4 Prokopowicz, Victo  14 Sharks-CT            2:03.40    2:02.16 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:00.05 (31.30)     1:31.64 (31.59)     2:02.16 (30.52)
  5 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR              2:01.75    2:03.66 ZQ     
                  28.67       59.84 (31.17)     1:31.66 (31.82)     2:03.66 (32.00)
  6 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              2:05.02    2:04.74 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:00.11 (31.07)     1:32.29 (32.18)     2:04.74 (32.45)
  7 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR              2:01.24    2:05.49 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:01.18 (31.97)     1:33.82 (32.64)     2:05.49 (31.67)
  8 Pierce, Olivia H    13 BGSC-NE              2:07.11    2:05.89 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:01.75 (31.89)     1:33.95 (32.20)     2:05.89 (31.94)
  9 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              2:01.98    2:06.00 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)     1:34.24 (32.75)     2:06.00 (31.76)
 10 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.35    2:06.81 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.20 (31.69)     1:34.24 (33.04)     2:06.81 (32.57)
 11 Medlock, Catherine  13 BGSC-NE              2:08.99    2:08.12 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.15 (32.45)     1:35.46 (33.31)     2:08.12 (32.66)
 12 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ               2:09.22    2:08.34 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.15 (32.51)     1:36.28 (33.13)     2:08.34 (32.06)
 13 Church, Lauren A    13 EAST-MR              2:06.57    2:08.99 SILV   
                  28.14       59.89 (31.75)     1:34.33 (34.44)     2:08.99 (34.66)
 14 Browne, Sophie L    14 EAST-MR              2:01.01    2:09.15 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.81 (32.68)     1:36.28 (33.47)     2:09.15 (32.87)
 15 Pierce, Maddie B    13 BGSC-NE              2:07.77    2:09.28 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)     1:35.97 (33.93)     2:09.28 (33.31)
 16 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               2:07.09    2:10.76 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.20 (33.53)     1:37.30 (33.10)     2:10.76 (33.46)
 17 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR               2:07.64    2:10.93 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.68 (33.61)     1:38.29 (33.61)     2:10.93 (32.64)
 18 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.52    2:11.81 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.65 (32.72)     1:36.93 (34.28)     2:11.81 (34.88)
 19 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:09.83    2:11.87 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.57 (32.87)     1:37.57 (34.00)     2:11.87 (34.30)
 20 Murphy, Jessica L   13 BGSC-NE              2:18.02    2:11.99 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.93 (34.23)     1:39.58 (33.65)     2:11.99 (32.41)
 21 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:09.96    2:12.54 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.50 (33.61)     1:38.71 (34.21)     2:12.54 (33.83)
 22 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:08.10    2:13.46 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.99 (33.36)     1:38.37 (34.38)     2:13.46 (35.09)
 23 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               2:16.09    2:13.64 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.17 (34.17)     1:40.10 (34.93)     2:13.64 (33.54)
 24 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               2:11.56    2:14.05 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.38 (34.41)     1:40.26 (34.88)     2:14.05 (33.79)
 25 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               2:18.52    2:15.76 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.15 (34.69)     1:41.55 (35.40)     2:15.76 (34.21)
 26 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              2:18.41    2:15.97 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.45 (35.68)     1:42.84 (35.39)     2:15.97 (33.13)
 27 Tublin, Eileen S    14 Sharks-CT            2:12.28    2:16.77 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.62 (35.14)     1:43.39 (36.77)     2:16.77 (33.38)
 28 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:20.47    2:17.14 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.24 (34.54)     1:42.24 (36.00)     2:17.14 (34.90)
 29 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR              2:11.11    2:17.99 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.83 (34.51)     1:42.39 (36.56)     2:17.99 (35.60)
 30 Hoth, Brielle A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.22    2:18.14 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.45 (36.09)     1:44.02 (35.57)     2:18.14 (34.12)
 30 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:14.25    2:18.14 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.41 (34.69)     1:42.21 (35.80)     2:18.14 (35.93)
 32 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:21.35    2:19.49 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.94 (35.25)     1:43.92 (36.98)     2:19.49 (35.57)
 33 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               2:20.67    2:19.60 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.21 (35.55)     1:44.41 (36.20)     2:19.60 (35.19)
 34 Lynch, Bridget K    13 TAC-NJ               2:19.86    2:20.30 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.23 (36.25)     1:44.87 (35.64)     2:20.30 (35.43)
 35 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               2:16.88    2:20.46 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.37 (35.93)     1:45.58 (36.21)     2:20.46 (34.88)
 36 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              2:23.94    2:21.71 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.44 (37.07)     1:46.85 (37.41)     2:21.71 (34.86)
 37 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:17.94    2:21.93 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.67 (35.93)     1:45.64 (36.97)     2:21.93 (36.29)
 38 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              2:17.16    2:22.80 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.70 (36.38)     1:46.48 (37.78)     2:22.80 (36.32)
 39 McGovern, Victoria  14 Sharks-CT            2:15.00    2:22.93 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.19 (36.46)     1:47.60 (38.41)     2:22.93 (35.33)
 40 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            2:22.68    2:24.15        
                  33.14     1:09.02 (35.88)     1:46.85 (37.83)     2:24.15 (37.30)
 41 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:23.70    2:27.07        
                  32.51     1:10.13 (37.62)     1:49.10 (38.97)     2:27.07 (37.97)
 42 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.87    2:28.07        
                  32.64     1:10.86 (38.22)     1:50.25 (39.39)     2:28.07 (37.82)
 43 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR        2:39.91    2:31.23        
                  33.57     1:11.99 (38.42)     1:51.68 (39.69)     2:31.23 (39.55)
 44 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:31.87        
                  20.48     1:12.74 (52.26)     1:52.57 (39.83)     2:31.87 (39.30)
 45 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.56    2:33.43        
                                1:11.75 ( )     1:52.57 (40.82)     2:33.43 (40.86)
 46 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:22.88    2:34.82        
                  34.52     1:14.44 (39.92)     1:55.02 (40.58)     2:34.82 (39.80)
 47 Slack, Annelise     13 WISC-MR              2:25.00    2:36.42        
                  34.40     1:13.93 (39.53)     1:55.83 (41.90)     2:36.42 (40.59)
 48 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              2:39.25    2:40.04        
                  36.60     1:16.81 (40.21)     1:58.35 (41.54)     2:40.04 (41.69)
 49 Cahill, Niamh       13 NJW-NJ               2:45.48    2:43.28        
                  36.99     1:18.06 (41.07)     2:00.58 (42.52)     2:43.28 (42.70)
 50 Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT                 NT    2:46.78        
 51 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               2:49.55    2:52.76        
                  37.91     1:21.08 (43.17)     2:07.84 (46.76)     2:52.76 (44.92)
 52 Rasch, Erica D      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:08.13        
                  37.94     1:27.41 (49.47)     2:19.87 (52.46)     3:08.13 (48.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A    13 EAST-MR                59.16    1:02.76 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:02.76 (32.82)                                        
  2 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE              1:03.37    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:04.09 (32.32)                                        
  3 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              1:02.60    1:04.90 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:04.90 (33.27)                                        
  4 Medlock, Catherine  13 BGSC-NE              1:04.40    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:05.02 (33.27)                                        
  5 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:03.47    1:05.47 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:05.47 (33.16)                                        
  6 McGowan, Casey      14 WISC-MR              1:05.77    1:06.21 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.21 (33.88)                                        
  7 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              1:07.50    1:07.13 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.13 (34.65)                                        
  8 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.99    1:07.64 JO     
                  33.09     1:07.64 (34.55)                                        
  9 Browne, Sophie L    14 EAST-MR              1:08.13    1:07.79 JO     
                  33.14     1:07.79 (34.65)                                        
 10 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              1:05.25    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.03 (35.08)                                        
 11 Petrossian, Natali  13 BGSC-NE              1:08.22    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.07 (34.19)                                        
 12 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR              1:08.67    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.14 (34.59)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.41    1:08.65 SILV   
                  33.94     1:08.65 (34.71)                                        
 14 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              1:09.64    1:09.52 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.52 (35.70)                                        
 15 Bach, Danielle M    14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:09.89 SILV   
                  34.32     1:09.89 (35.57)                                        
 16 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              1:09.64    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.01 (36.16)                                        
 17 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               1:09.00    1:10.09 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.09 (36.28)                                        
 18 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              1:08.19    1:10.14 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.14 (36.06)                                        
 19 Tublin, Eileen S    14 Sharks-CT            1:10.91    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.31 (36.17)                                        
 20 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:12.25    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.59 (35.70)                                        
 21 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:10.71    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.82 (36.49)                                        
 22 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:10.84    1:11.38 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.38 (36.29)                                        
 23 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.74    1:11.43 SILV   
 24 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:14.02    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.39     1:11.63 (36.24)                                        
 25 Moran, Meghan       14 TAC-NJ               1:12.44    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.21 (36.84)                                        
 26 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            1:12.88    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.43 (37.09)                                        
 27 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:11.44    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.67 (36.90)                                        
 28 Pierce, Olivia H    13 BGSC-NE              1:08.11    1:13.06 SILV   
                  36.50     1:13.06 (36.56)                                        
 29 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.75    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.29 (37.61)                                        
 30 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ               1:12.78    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.37 (37.44)                                        
 31 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.07    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.62 (37.92)                                        
 32 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               1:16.91    1:14.19 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.19 (37.89)                                        
 33 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.44    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.25 (37.92)                                        
 34 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               1:15.73    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.41 (37.87)                                        
 35 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              1:11.96    1:14.58 SILV   
                  37.09     1:14.58 (37.49)                                        
 36 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:14.95    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.41     1:14.78 (38.37)                                        
 37 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               1:12.56    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.06 (38.61)                                        
 38 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               1:09.71    1:15.18 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.18 (37.84)                                        
 39 McGovern, Victoria  14 Sharks-CT            1:15.00    1:15.23 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.23 (38.07)                                        
 40 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               1:19.17    1:16.09 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.09 (39.03)                                        
 41 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              1:15.66    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.20 (38.97)                                        
 42 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:16.30    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.24 (39.15)                                        
 43 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              1:17.13    1:16.35 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.35 (39.27)                                        
 44 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.32    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.79     1:16.85 (39.06)                                        
 45 Hoth, Brielle A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.69    1:17.54 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.54 (39.38)                                        
 46 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.57 (40.11)                                        
 47 Serafin, Mikayla S  13 TAC-NJ               1:18.69    1:18.21 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.21 (39.97)                                        
 48 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR        1:22.29    1:18.76        
                  38.17     1:18.76 (40.59)                                        
 49 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.46    1:19.27        
                  38.35     1:19.27 (40.92)                                        
 50 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:19.77    1:19.43        
                  38.06     1:19.43 (41.37)                                        
 51 Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT            1:20.16    1:20.80        
                  39.41     1:20.80 (41.39)                                        
 52 Peters, Allison R   13 TAC-NJ               1:26.56    1:21.22        
                  39.96     1:21.22 (41.26)                                        
 53 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              1:24.22    1:22.43        
                  40.61     1:22.43 (41.82)                                        
 54 Corney, Bridget E   13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.90        
                  39.36     1:24.90 (45.54)                                        
 55 Cahill, Niamh       13 NJW-NJ               1:23.81    1:25.83        
                  40.90     1:25.83 (44.93)                                        
 56 Nagin, Hannah       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.67    1:27.12        
                  41.61     1:27.12 (45.51)                                        
 57 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.76    1:31.26        
 58 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               1:31.60    1:32.12        
                  45.32     1:32.12 (46.80)                                        
 59 Rasch, Erica D      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.89        
                  44.46     1:32.89 (48.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren A    13 EAST-MR              2:09.49    2:18.02 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.60 (35.01)     1:42.35 (35.75)     2:18.02 (35.67)
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:15.85    2:19.35 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:07.83 (34.72)     1:43.58 (35.75)     2:19.35 (35.77)
  3 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE              2:18.37    2:19.97 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:08.81 (35.58)     1:45.16 (36.35)     2:19.97 (34.81)
  4 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               2:25.05    2:21.96 JO     
                  34.72     1:11.08 (36.36)     1:46.48 (35.40)     2:21.96 (35.48)
  5 Browne, Sophie L    14 EAST-MR              2:19.10    2:22.21 JO     
                  33.93     1:09.79 (35.86)     1:46.31 (36.52)     2:22.21 (35.90)
  6 Pierce, Maddie B    13 BGSC-NE              2:23.99    2:23.45 JO     
                  34.65     1:10.29 (35.64)     1:47.11 (36.82)     2:23.45 (36.34)
  7 Medlock, Catherine  13 BGSC-NE              2:21.16    2:23.86 JO     
                  34.30     1:10.75 (36.45)     1:47.57 (36.82)     2:23.86 (36.29)
  8 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              2:18.90    2:24.71 JO     
                  34.21     1:10.54 (36.33)     1:47.99 (37.45)     2:24.71 (36.72)
  9 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR              2:34.36    2:25.32 SILV   
                  34.40     1:10.58 (36.18)     1:47.92 (37.34)     2:25.32 (37.40)
 10 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR              2:27.14    2:25.40 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.58 (36.29)     1:48.03 (37.45)     2:25.40 (37.37)
 11 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.73    2:25.80 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.38 (36.07)     1:48.55 (37.17)     2:25.80 (37.25)
 12 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:25.38    2:27.95 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.68 (37.29)     1:50.50 (37.82)     2:27.95 (37.45)
 13 Prokopowicz, Victo  14 Sharks-CT            2:29.41    2:28.41 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.65 (37.98)     1:51.17 (38.52)     2:28.41 (37.24)
 14 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              2:34.05    2:28.68 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.31 (38.57)     1:51.64 (38.33)     2:28.68 (37.04)
 15 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.85    2:29.70 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.00 (37.38)     1:50.66 (38.66)     2:29.70 (39.04)
 16 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              2:28.72    2:32.07 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.71 (38.19)     1:53.62 (39.91)     2:32.07 (38.45)
 17 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.10    2:32.11 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.48 (39.19)     1:54.01 (38.53)     2:32.11 (38.10)
 18 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               2:28.14    2:32.77 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.56 (37.97)     1:53.57 (39.01)     2:32.77 (39.20)
 19 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:35.04    2:35.13 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.90 (39.03)     1:56.48 (40.58)     2:35.13 (38.65)
 20 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:33.02    2:35.41 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.36 (38.56)     1:54.78 (40.42)     2:35.41 (40.63)
 21 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:32.77    2:35.53 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.89 (38.88)     1:56.03 (40.14)     2:35.53 (39.50)
 22 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:41.84    2:35.74 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.81 (39.05)     1:56.52 (39.71)     2:35.74 (39.22)
 23 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               2:34.96    2:36.28 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.49 (39.49)     1:57.30 (40.81)     2:36.28 (38.98)
 24 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              2:36.21    2:38.08 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.93 (40.83)     1:59.40 (41.47)     2:38.08 (38.68)
 25 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.43    2:38.09 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.88 (40.60)     1:57.53 (40.65)     2:38.09 (40.56)
 26 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR              2:31.47    2:40.30 SILV   
                  38.89     1:19.05 (40.16)     2:00.14 (41.09)     2:40.30 (40.16)
 27 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:37.80    2:40.38 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.16 (40.59)     2:00.22 (42.06)     2:40.38 (40.16)
 28 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            2:45.00    2:40.42 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.10 (41.33)     2:00.89 (40.79)     2:40.42 (39.53)
 29 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              2:42.77    2:40.81 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.63 (40.91)     2:00.64 (42.01)     2:40.81 (40.17)
 30 Hoth, Brielle A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.19    2:42.75 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.22 (41.49)     2:01.96 (41.74)     2:42.75 (40.79)
 31 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               2:41.99    2:43.14 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.20 (40.40)     2:00.35 (43.15)     2:43.14 (42.79)
 32 McGovern, Victoria  14 Sharks-CT            2:44.00    2:43.78 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.26 (42.50)     2:03.38 (42.12)     2:43.78 (40.40)
 33 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:35.01    2:46.78 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.37 (42.50)     2:04.35 (42.98)     2:46.78 (42.43)
 34 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:46.81 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.05 (42.05)     2:05.26 (44.21)     2:46.81 (41.55)
 35 Fitzwilliam, Molly  13 Sharks-CT            2:50.00    2:49.66        
                  39.92     1:22.69 (42.77)     2:06.74 (44.05)     2:49.66 (42.92)
 36 Minichetti, Cara    13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:50.62        
                  41.74     1:25.89 (44.15)     2:09.15 (43.26)     2:50.62 (41.47)
 37 Serafin, Mikayla S  13 TAC-NJ               2:46.67    2:50.85        
                  40.78     1:23.42 (42.64)     2:08.84 (45.42)     2:50.85 (42.01)
 38 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:51.18        
                  39.94     1:24.35 (44.41)     2:08.70 (44.35)     2:51.18 (42.48)
 39 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR             NT    2:53.02        
                  40.50     1:23.87 (43.37)     2:09.70 (45.83)     2:53.02 (43.32)
 40 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              3:04.88    2:57.05        
                  42.67     1:30.59 (47.92)     2:13.74 (43.15)     2:57.05 (43.31)
 41 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              2:50.97    2:58.69        
                  42.09     1:27.53 (45.44)     2:14.33 (46.80)     2:58.69 (44.36)
 42 Cahill, Niamh       13 NJW-NJ               3:03.10    3:00.07        
                  41.76     1:27.27 (45.51)     2:14.79 (47.52)     3:00.07 (45.28)
 43 Nagin, Hannah       14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:00.80        
                  39.72     1:25.63 (45.91)     2:13.60 (47.97)     3:00.80 (47.20)
 44 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               3:33.61    3:12.40        
                  44.89     1:33.22 (48.33)     2:23.38 (50.16)     3:12.40 (49.02)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR              1:08.88    1:10.38 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:10.38 (36.98)                                        
  2 McGowan, Casey      14 WISC-MR              1:11.40    1:13.99 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:13.99 (39.37)                                        
  3 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:12.00    1:14.11 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:14.11 (38.48)                                        
  4 Pierce, Maddie B    13 BGSC-NE              1:14.37    1:14.16 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:14.16 (39.19)                                        
  5 Fulenwider, Meliss  13 EAST-MR              1:12.88    1:14.82 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:14.82 (39.61)                                        
  6 Petrossian, Natali  13 BGSC-NE              1:12.63    1:16.01 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.01 (39.83)                                        
  7 Murphy, Jessica L   13 BGSC-NE              1:21.38    1:16.13 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.13 (40.47)                                        
  8 McGovern, Victoria  14 Sharks-CT            1:15.50    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.73 (39.62)                                        
  9 Tublin, Eileen S    14 Sharks-CT            1:17.39    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.04 (41.00)                                        
 10 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              1:20.13    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.57 (41.32)                                        
 11 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              1:16.56    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.81 (41.15)                                        
 12 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR              1:20.14    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.06 (41.55)                                        
 13 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:17.34    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.45 (42.14)                                        
 14 Browne, Sophie L    14 EAST-MR              1:17.62    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.88 (41.45)                                        
 15 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:21.53    1:20.14 SILV   
                  39.24     1:20.14 (40.90)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR               1:15.95    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.47 (42.04)                                        
 17 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.87    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.11 (42.83)                                        
 18 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            1:20.49    1:21.18 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.18 (43.19)                                        
 19 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              1:21.48    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.30 (42.03)                                        
 20 Church, Lauren A    13 EAST-MR              1:25.44    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.53 (42.56)                                        
 21 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.40    1:21.82 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.82 (42.84)                                        
 22 Moran, Meghan       14 TAC-NJ               1:23.94    1:21.87 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.87 (42.90)                                        
 23 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               1:22.05    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.20 (42.40)                                        
 24 Peters, Allison R   13 TAC-NJ               1:21.15    1:24.18 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.18 (44.48)                                        
 25 Bach, Danielle M    14 NJW-NJ               1:25.29    1:24.53 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.53 (44.91)                                        
 26 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               1:25.81    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.91 (44.54)                                        
 27 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR              1:23.42    1:24.95 SILV   
                  39.61     1:24.95 (45.34)                                        
 28 Hoth, Brielle A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.14    1:24.99 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.99 (44.05)                                        
 29 Serafin, Mikayla S  13 TAC-NJ               1:24.40    1:25.49 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.49 (45.07)                                        
 30 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:24.60    1:26.79 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.79 (45.04)                                        
 31 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.09    1:26.93        
                  40.51     1:26.93 (46.42)                                        
 32 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              1:23.45    1:28.05        
                  41.85     1:28.05 (46.20)                                        
 33 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:31.90    1:28.34        
                  41.84     1:28.34 (46.50)                                        
 34 Outlaw, Meredith J  13 Sharks-CT            1:31.42    1:28.69        
                  42.68     1:28.69 (46.01)                                        
 35 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:29.57    1:29.24        
                  41.82     1:29.24 (47.42)                                        
 36 Cahill, Niamh       13 NJW-NJ               1:25.78    1:29.54        
                  41.73     1:29.54 (47.81)                                        
 37 Slack, Annelise     13 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.14        
                  43.40     1:30.14 (46.74)                                        
 38 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:28.09    1:31.08        
                  43.55     1:31.08 (47.53)                                        
 39 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:31.97        
                  42.71     1:31.97 (49.26)                                        
 40 Lynch, Bridget K    13 TAC-NJ               1:27.51    1:32.36        
                  44.24     1:32.36 (48.12)                                        
 41 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.70        
                  43.81     1:32.70 (48.89)                                        
 42 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:32.23    1:33.17        
                  44.29     1:33.17 (48.88)                                        
 43 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              1:34.91    1:33.75        
                  44.48     1:33.75 (49.27)                                        
 44 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.58        
                  44.04     1:34.58 (50.54)                                        
 45 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               1:35.09    1:35.28        
                  45.27     1:35.28 (50.01)                                        
 46 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              1:36.29    1:35.42        
                  45.38     1:35.42 (50.04)                                        
 47 Ranadive, Shruti    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.63    1:35.43        
                  46.26     1:35.43 (49.17)                                        
 48 Corney, Bridget E   13 GAEL-MR              1:43.69    1:35.74        
                  45.00     1:35.74 (50.74)                                        
 49 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              1:41.98    1:45.17        
                  50.61     1:45.17 (54.56)                                        
 -- Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               1:21.76         DQ        
                  38.55          DQ (42.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:31.11 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:12.42 (37.92)     1:52.28 (39.86)     2:31.11 (38.83)
  2 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.11    2:35.77 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:14.25 (39.30)     1:55.05 (40.80)     2:35.77 (40.72)
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  13 EAST-MR              2:36.92    2:39.99 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:14.37 (39.94)     1:56.06 (41.69)     2:39.99 (43.93)
  4 Pierce, Maddie B    13 BGSC-NE              2:43.30    2:40.59 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:16.02 (40.21)   2:40.92 (1:24.90)         2:40.59 ( )
  5 Petrossian, Natali  13 BGSC-NE              2:38.38    2:42.45 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.80 (41.13)     2:00.40 (42.60)     2:42.45 (42.05)
  6 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               2:48.48    2:44.73 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.56 (41.56)     2:01.77 (43.21)     2:44.73 (42.96)
  7 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              2:49.07    2:46.45 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.21 (42.31)     2:03.82 (43.61)     2:46.45 (42.63)
  8 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              2:50.98    2:47.48 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.89 (43.19)     2:06.81 (43.92)     2:47.48 (40.67)
  9 Browne, Sophie L    14 EAST-MR              2:42.08    2:48.23 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.68 (42.75)     2:05.06 (43.38)     2:48.23 (43.17)
 10 Tublin, Eileen S    14 Sharks-CT            2:50.26    2:48.64 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.18 (43.90)     2:06.03 (43.85)     2:48.64 (42.61)
 11 McGovern, Victoria  14 Sharks-CT            2:45.00    2:49.16 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.03 (43.80)     2:07.70 (44.67)     2:49.16 (41.46)
 12 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:49.89    2:50.59 SILV   
                  39.58     1:22.32 (42.74)     2:06.79 (44.47)     2:50.59 (43.80)
 13 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              2:51.01    2:51.31 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.13 (43.25)     2:06.74 (44.61)     2:51.31 (44.57)
 14 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:48.31    2:51.59 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.51 (43.73)     2:07.11 (44.60)     2:51.59 (44.48)
 15 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:53.44    2:51.69 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.59 (44.09)     2:08.54 (44.95)     2:51.69 (43.15)
 16 Murphy, Jessica L   13 BGSC-NE              2:50.16    2:52.56 SILV   
                  38.36     1:21.92 (43.56)     2:07.23 (45.31)     2:52.56 (45.33)
 17 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            2:52.19    2:54.75 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.90 (44.53)     2:10.00 (46.10)     2:54.75 (44.75)
 18 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.59    2:55.41 SILV   
                  39.38     1:25.71 (46.33)     2:11.79 (46.08)     2:55.41 (43.62)
 19 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               3:07.97    2:56.09 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.25 (45.12)     2:10.67 (45.42)     2:56.09 (45.42)
 20 Peters, Allison R   13 TAC-NJ               3:05.49    2:56.70 SILV   
                  40.36     1:26.10 (45.74)     2:12.89 (46.79)     2:56.70 (43.81)
 21 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.06    2:56.89 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.26 (44.27)     2:11.14 (47.88)     2:56.89 (45.75)
 22 Church, Lauren A    13 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:57.15 SILV   
                  38.16     1:23.37 (45.21)     2:10.53 (47.16)     2:57.15 (46.62)
 23 Moran, Meghan       14 TAC-NJ               3:02.14    2:58.11 SILV   
                  40.51     1:28.21 (47.70)     2:14.14 (45.93)     2:58.11 (43.97)
 24 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              2:58.07    3:03.42        
                  42.19     1:28.03 (45.84)     2:16.29 (48.26)     3:03.42 (47.13)
 25 Hoth, Brielle A     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:03.92        
                  40.64     1:28.44 (47.80)     2:16.26 (47.82)     3:03.92 (47.66)
 26 Lynch, Bridget K    13 TAC-NJ               3:27.59    3:09.36        
                  43.54     1:32.53 (48.99)     2:22.09 (49.56)     3:09.36 (47.27)
 27 Cahill, Niamh       13 NJW-NJ               3:11.14    3:11.61        
                  43.50     1:32.38 (48.88)     2:23.93 (51.55)     3:11.61 (47.68)
 28 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:11.71        
                  42.89     1:32.09 (49.20)     2:23.37 (51.28)     3:11.71 (48.34)
 29 Fitzwilliam, Molly  13 Sharks-CT            3:15.88    3:13.32        
                  43.62     1:32.56 (48.94)     2:22.62 (50.06)     3:13.32 (50.70)
 30 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               3:20.73    3:23.42        
                  46.78     1:38.23 (51.45)     2:30.77 (52.54)     3:23.42 (52.65)
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              3:47.88         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              1:01.37    1:01.87 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:01.87 (33.26)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR               1:02.04    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:03.55 (32.51)                                        
  3 Tocci, Bianca A     13 BGSC-NE              1:01.77    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.02 (34.09)                                        
  4 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE              1:03.27    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.11 (33.61)                                        
  5 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.50    1:04.68 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:04.68 (34.32)                                        
  6 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR              1:07.80    1:05.14 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:05.14 (33.86)                                        
  7 Prokopowicz, Victo  14 Sharks-CT            1:05.18    1:05.55 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:05.55 (34.82)                                        
  8 Church, Lauren A    13 EAST-MR              1:03.29    1:06.68 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.68 (35.94)                                        
  9 Bach, Danielle M    14 NJW-NJ               1:08.85    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.71 (36.59)                                        
 10 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              1:07.47    1:07.89 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.89 (36.53)                                        
 11 Fulenwider, Meliss  13 EAST-MR              1:10.20    1:08.23 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.23 (36.54)                                        
 12 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               1:09.67    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.39 (35.88)                                        
 13 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR              1:09.34    1:08.43 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.43 (37.35)                                        
 14 Browne, Sophie L    14 EAST-MR              1:04.73    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.68 (36.65)                                        
 15 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               1:07.61    1:08.82 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.82 (37.16)                                        
 16 Murphy, Jessica L   13 BGSC-NE              1:18.50    1:09.15 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.15 (36.21)                                        
 17 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               1:12.27    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.33 (36.97)                                        
 18 Pierce, Olivia H    13 BGSC-NE              1:12.00    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.42 (36.32)                                        
 19 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ               1:11.33    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.67 (37.06)                                        
 20 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              1:09.00    1:10.03 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.03 (37.57)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.19    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.40 (37.22)                                        
 22 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              1:07.59    1:10.62 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.62 (38.51)                                        
 22 Tublin, Eileen S    14 Sharks-CT            1:08.94    1:10.62 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.62 (37.80)                                        
 24 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:09.59    1:11.15 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.15 (38.09)                                        
 25 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:10.49    1:12.33 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.33 (38.38)                                        
 26 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              1:10.60    1:13.03 SILV   
                  33.60     1:13.03 (39.43)                                        
 27 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.18    1:14.64        
                  33.85     1:14.64 (40.79)                                        
 28 Lynch, Bridget K    13 TAC-NJ               1:21.01    1:15.95        
                  35.12     1:15.95 (40.83)                                        
 29 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR              1:10.42    1:17.31        
                  35.89     1:17.31 (41.42)                                        
 30 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.56    1:17.39        
                  37.10     1:17.39 (40.29)                                        
 31 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:17.79        
                  35.47     1:17.79 (42.32)                                        
 32 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:16.69    1:17.88        
                  36.16     1:17.88 (41.72)                                        
 33 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               1:21.49    1:18.79        
                  36.38     1:18.79 (42.41)                                        
 34 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               1:28.99    1:20.00        
                  36.63     1:20.00 (43.37)                                        
 35 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              1:22.15    1:20.10        
                  37.25     1:20.10 (42.85)                                        
 36 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:20.65    1:20.60        
                  37.46     1:20.60 (43.14)                                        
 37 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.17    1:21.85        
                  35.82     1:21.85 (46.03)                                        
 38 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR             NT    1:25.53        
                  38.17     1:25.53 (47.36)                                        
 39 Slack, Annelise     13 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.09        
                  39.03     1:26.09 (47.06)                                        
 40 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:23.15    1:26.53        
                  39.37     1:26.53 (47.16)                                        
 41 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:30.53    1:27.73        
                  38.68     1:27.73 (49.05)                                        
 42 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              1:30.03    1:28.35        
                  38.65     1:28.35 (49.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Bianca A     13 BGSC-NE              2:14.60    2:15.53 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:03.72 (33.72)     1:39.41 (35.69)     2:15.53 (36.12)
  2 Prokopowicz, Victo  14 Sharks-CT            2:20.77    2:16.70 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.23 (35.10)     1:41.83 (35.60)     2:16.70 (34.87)
  3 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              2:17.30    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)     1:42.36 (36.90)     2:20.15 (37.79)
  4 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.35    2:20.73 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:06.78 (35.54)     1:43.84 (37.06)     2:20.73 (36.89)
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR               2:26.22    2:23.59 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:10.34 (36.96)     1:46.57 (36.23)     2:23.59 (37.02)
  6 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               2:27.27    2:25.94 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.87 (38.19)     1:49.69 (37.82)     2:25.94 (36.25)
  7 Church, Lauren A    13 EAST-MR              2:32.83    2:29.68 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.90 (38.07)     1:50.59 (39.69)     2:29.68 (39.09)
  8 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR              2:51.96    2:30.04 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.91 (38.15)     1:49.99 (40.08)     2:30.04 (40.05)
  9 Browne, Sophie L    14 EAST-MR              2:21.14    2:30.85 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.62 (38.94)     1:51.93 (39.31)     2:30.85 (38.92)
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              2:33.28    2:32.68 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.76 (39.87)     1:53.75 (39.99)     2:32.68 (38.93)
 11 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR                   NT    2:35.01 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.34 (39.20)     1:53.33 (40.99)     2:35.01 (41.68)
 12 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.36    2:36.83 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.80 (38.24)     1:54.58 (42.78)     2:36.83 (42.25)
 13 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:36.92 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.77 (38.84)     1:54.07 (40.30)     2:36.92 (42.85)
 14 Fulenwider, Meliss  13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:36.99 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.67 (39.44)     1:55.75 (41.08)     2:36.99 (41.24)
 15 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              2:37.25    2:37.95 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.77 (39.82)     1:55.80 (42.03)     2:37.95 (42.15)
 16 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:41.43    2:43.88        
                  34.16     1:14.71 (40.55)     1:58.08 (43.37)     2:43.88 (45.80)
 17 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:50.65    2:47.66        
                  36.46     1:18.97 (42.51)     2:03.84 (44.87)     2:47.66 (43.82)
 18 Lynch, Bridget K    13 TAC-NJ               2:58.13    2:48.60        
                  34.40     1:16.71 (42.31)     2:01.08 (44.37)     2:48.60 (47.52)
 19 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:53.43    2:49.68        
                  37.12     1:20.14 (43.02)     2:05.02 (44.88)     2:49.68 (44.66)
 20 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:48.29    2:51.35        
                  36.22     1:18.85 (42.63)     2:05.10 (46.25)     2:51.35 (46.25)
 21 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:53.09        
                  36.80     1:20.75 (43.95)     2:06.91 (46.16)     2:53.09 (46.18)
 22 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR                   NT    2:54.08        
                  37.89     1:22.05 (44.16)     2:08.83 (46.78)     2:54.08 (45.25)
 23 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              3:02.44    3:01.41        
                  38.73     1:27.34 (48.61)     2:16.93 (49.59)     3:01.41 (44.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.45    2:18.09 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:07.15 (36.38)     1:46.58 (39.43)     2:18.09 (31.51)
  2 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR              2:20.24    2:18.83 ZQ     
                  20.74     1:07.36 (46.62)     1:46.97 (39.61)     2:18.83 (31.86)
  3 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              2:20.12    2:19.15 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.17 (34.67)     1:46.96 (41.79)     2:19.15 (32.19)
  4 Browne, Sophie L    14 EAST-MR              2:18.48    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:07.36 (36.38)     1:48.05 (40.69)     2:19.73 (31.68)
  5 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              2:20.35    2:20.52 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:07.69 (38.38)     1:49.82 (42.13)     2:20.52 (30.70)
  6 Church, Lauren A    13 EAST-MR              2:17.89    2:22.32 JO     
                  29.78     1:04.18 (34.40)     1:49.81 (45.63)     2:22.32 (32.51)
  7 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               2:22.17    2:23.16 JO     
                  31.06     1:06.36 (35.30)     1:50.75 (44.39)     2:23.16 (32.41)
  8 Pierce, Maddie B    13 BGSC-NE              2:24.42    2:23.70 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.48 (35.85)     1:49.86 (42.38)     2:23.70 (33.84)
  9 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR               2:22.35    2:24.31 JO     
                  30.65     1:08.99 (38.34)     1:52.05 (43.06)     2:24.31 (32.26)
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              2:24.37    2:24.65 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.90 (37.31)     1:52.80 (43.90)     2:24.65 (31.85)
 11 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  14 BGSC-NE              2:20.01    2:24.98 JO     
                  30.42     1:07.77 (37.35)     1:52.73 (44.96)     2:24.98 (32.25)
 12 Petrossian, Natali  13 BGSC-NE              2:23.87    2:25.30 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.91 (39.09)     1:53.93 (43.02)     2:25.30 (31.37)
 13 Medlock, Catherine  13 BGSC-NE              2:23.23    2:26.29 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.04 (35.17)     1:51.97 (45.93)     2:26.29 (34.32)
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:22.43    2:26.96 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.34 (36.08)     1:51.61 (44.27)     2:26.96 (35.35)
 15 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               2:24.33    2:26.97 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.93 (38.31)     1:52.95 (42.02)     2:26.97 (34.02)
 16 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR              2:29.66    2:26.99 SILV   
                  31.52     1:09.29 (37.77)     1:53.74 (44.45)     2:26.99 (33.25)
 17 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               2:30.33    2:27.54 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.25 (36.87)     1:53.96 (44.71)     2:27.54 (33.58)
 18 Pierce, Olivia H    13 BGSC-NE              2:38.57    2:28.70 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.54 (38.19)     1:56.49 (44.95)     2:28.70 (32.21)
 19 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:28.70    2:29.00 SILV   
                  35.79     1:12.70 (36.91)     1:56.97 (44.27)     2:29.00 (32.03)
 20 Bach, Danielle M    14 NJW-NJ               2:37.33    2:29.96 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.93 (38.31)     1:56.65 (45.72)     2:29.96 (33.31)
 21 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ               2:32.10    2:30.12 SILV   
                  32.44     1:12.58 (40.14)     1:57.37 (44.79)     2:30.12 (32.75)
 22 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              2:26.12    2:30.24 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.79 (36.72)     1:57.68 (48.89)     2:30.24 (32.56)
 23 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:29.59    2:30.82 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.40 (39.05)     1:56.49 (44.09)     2:30.82 (34.33)
 24 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               2:30.31    2:31.27 SILV   
                  33.02     1:13.13 (40.11)     1:56.50 (43.37)     2:31.27 (34.77)
 25 Murphy, Jessica L   13 BGSC-NE              2:35.27    2:32.37 SILV   
                                                    1:57.72 ( )     2:32.37 (34.65)
 26 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               2:31.96    2:34.26 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.42 (39.15)     1:59.03 (46.61)     2:34.26 (35.23)
 27 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               2:40.45    2:34.86 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.37 (38.12)     2:00.24 (45.87)     2:34.86 (34.62)
 28 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:33.95    2:35.18 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.76 (39.94)     2:01.50 (47.74)     2:35.18 (33.68)
 29 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            2:34.86    2:35.40 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.87 (41.30)     1:58.71 (43.84)     2:35.40 (36.69)
 30 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:35.90    2:36.75 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.57 (39.06)     2:02.37 (46.80)     2:36.75 (34.38)
 31 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.42    2:37.98 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.66 (39.81)     2:02.66 (47.00)     2:37.98 (35.32)
 31 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:32.68    2:37.98 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.88 (39.34)     2:01.66 (48.78)     2:37.98 (36.32)
 33 McGovern, Victoria  14 Sharks-CT            2:35.00    2:38.33 SILV   
                  35.16     1:16.81 (41.65)     2:02.44 (45.63)     2:38.33 (35.89)
 34 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               2:42.09    2:38.50 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.14 (41.00)     2:02.30 (45.16)     2:38.50 (36.20)
 35 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.04    2:38.53 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.95 (40.06)     2:01.40 (47.45)     2:38.53 (37.13)
 36 Moran, Meghan       14 TAC-NJ               2:39.29    2:39.18 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.17 (40.05)     2:04.23 (48.06)     2:39.18 (34.95)
 37 Lynch, Bridget K    13 TAC-NJ               2:42.54    2:39.46 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.87 (40.34)     2:05.18 (49.31)     2:39.46 (34.28)
 38 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:36.71    2:41.17 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.12 (42.42)     2:03.04 (44.92)     2:41.17 (38.13)
 39 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               2:50.04    2:42.41 SILV   
                  38.26     1:17.01 (38.75)     2:05.36 (48.35)     2:42.41 (37.05)
 40 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              2:41.07    2:42.52 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.15 (41.54)     2:07.82 (50.67)     2:42.52 (34.70)
 41 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.59    2:44.24 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.80 (41.54)     2:07.87 (51.07)     2:44.24 (36.37)
 42 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.39    2:44.28 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.20 (41.63)     2:04.88 (46.68)     2:44.28 (39.40)
 43 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              2:39.55    2:46.41 SILV   
                  35.43     1:18.87 (43.44)     2:12.42 (53.55)     2:46.41 (33.99)
 44 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.60    2:46.72 SILV   
                  35.74     1:19.09 (43.35)     2:08.70 (49.61)     2:46.72 (38.02)
 45 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:40.93    2:47.61 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.46 (42.22)     2:10.59 (50.13)     2:47.61 (37.02)
 46 Fitzwilliam, Molly  13 Sharks-CT            2:53.63    2:48.76        
                  36.92     1:19.48 (42.56)     2:10.42 (50.94)     2:48.76 (38.34)
 47 Munn, Alexandra     14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:51.41        
                  35.45     1:18.14 (42.69)     2:10.46 (52.32)     2:51.41 (40.95)
 48 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              2:46.86    2:51.90        
                  38.95     1:26.11 (47.16)     2:13.51 (47.40)     2:51.90 (38.39)
 49 Serafin, Mikayla S  13 TAC-NJ               2:46.21    2:52.53        
                  38.14     1:22.31 (44.17)     2:11.24 (48.93)     2:52.53 (41.29)
 50 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        2:59.18    2:54.61        
                  39.50     1:24.23 (44.73)     2:16.84 (52.61)     2:54.61 (37.77)
 51 Slack, Annelise     13 WISC-MR              2:52.03    2:54.65        
                  39.07     1:24.04 (44.97)     2:14.77 (50.73)     2:54.65 (39.88)
 52 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR             NT    2:56.99        
                  37.67     1:24.66 (46.99)     2:14.84 (50.18)     2:56.99 (42.15)
 53 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR             NT    2:59.87        
                  41.18     1:25.44 (44.26)     2:18.37 (52.93)     2:59.87 (41.50)
 54 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:37.41    3:00.89        
                  38.97     1:21.97 (43.00)     2:21.20 (59.23)     3:00.89 (39.69)
 55 Nagin, Hannah       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.13    3:01.60        
                  39.81   3:01.60 (2:21.79)                                        
 56 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              3:01.54    3:01.99        
                  46.53     1:27.83 (41.30)     2:21.85 (54.02)     3:01.99 (40.14)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Francesca L  17 BGSC-NE                24.21      25.46 METS   
  2 Ego, Hilary K       16 Sharks-CT              25.47      25.81 METS   
  3 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.18      25.82 METS   
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR                25.04      26.04 METS   
  5 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           25.77      26.11        
  6 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.26        
  7 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR                24.95      26.32        
  8 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR                25.94      26.45        
  9 Donlin, Kelly A     17 EAST-MR                25.68      26.55        
 10 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      26.60        
 11 Hao, Scarlett S     15 BGSC-NE                25.85      26.61        
 12 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR                25.62      26.65        
 13 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR           26.57      26.70        
 14 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR           26.73      26.72        
 15 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR                 26.45      26.80        
 16 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.83        
 17 Carroll, Jenna E    17 Sharks-CT              26.04      26.84        
 17 D'Arcy, Maggie L    15 EAST-MR                26.22      26.84        
 17 Burkey, Cece G      15 BGSC-NE                25.92      26.84        
 20 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.89        
 20 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR                26.18      26.89        
 22 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR           26.82      27.01        
 23 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR           26.39      27.02        
 24 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      27.06        
 25 Le, Amanda D        15 BGSC-NE                26.33      27.12        
 26 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR           26.04      27.13        
 27 Maher, Nadine       16 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      27.18        
 27 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.18        
 29 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR                26.44      27.20        
 30 Liu, Nina C         15 BGSC-NE                26.85      27.22        
 31 Latino, Bridget L   18 MSC-MR                 26.28      27.26        
 32 Ha, Kathryn C       17 EAST-MR                25.94      27.27        
 33 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR           27.41      27.30        
 34 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR                26.22      27.36        
 34 Torre, Melissa R    13 UNLIE-MR               27.40      27.36        
 36 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.44      27.47        
 37 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR                25.73      27.51        
 38 Naumchevski, Steph  16 NJW-NJ                 27.59      27.53        
 39 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.57        
 40 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ                 27.04      27.67        
 40 Lange, Kristen      17 NY Sharks-MR           27.90      27.67        
 42 Sharp, Sarah J      15 TAC-NJ                 27.36      27.69        
 42 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UNLIE-MR               27.50      27.69        
 44 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      27.78        
 45 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      27.80        
 46 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ                 27.55      27.82        
 47 DelNero, Nicole A   16 TAC-NJ                 27.75      27.88        
 48 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR                26.93      27.97        
 49 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      28.03        
 50 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR           27.97      28.04        
 50 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      28.04        
 52 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ                 28.78      28.14        
 52 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ                 28.10      28.14        
 54 Gilsey, Amanda R    16 TAC-NJ                 27.33      28.16        
 55 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ                 28.32      28.17        
 56 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      28.18        
 57 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR                26.54      28.20        
 58 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      28.22        
 59 Peters, Lindsay M   17 TAC-NJ                 27.17      28.24        
 59 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR          28.09      28.24        
 61 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.38      28.34        
 62 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR                27.65      28.36        
 63 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR          28.37      28.46        
 64 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      28.54        
 65 Dimaggio, Doria L   15 TAC-NJ                 27.78      28.67        
 65 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR                26.92      28.67        
 67 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ                 28.36      28.77        
 68 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR                 28.20      28.96        
 69 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      29.08        
 70 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR                27.38      29.18        
 71 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ                 28.63      29.20        
 72 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      29.22        
 73 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ                 29.24      29.26        
 74 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR           29.48      29.28        
 75 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      29.29        
 76 Dimaggio, Lucy R    17 TAC-NJ                 28.78      29.50        
 77 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      29.51        
 78 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      29.52        
 79 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.65      29.61        
 80 Collazo, Juliette   16 NY Sharks-MR           29.90      29.65        
 81 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      30.09        
 82 Marzec, Patricia    16 NY Sharks-MR           30.27      30.64        
 83 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      31.02        
 84 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      31.79        
 85 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR          30.99      31.95        
 86 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR          31.40      32.19        
 87 Mendello, Kelly E   15 West Point-MR             NT      32.39        
 88 Regenauer, Nicole   12 WSSC-MR                31.60      32.49        
 89 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR             NT      32.81        
 90 Chiappetta, Nina M  15 GAEL-MR                33.57      33.07        
 -- Sepe, Lauren K      15 EAST-MR                26.96         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Francesca L  17 BGSC-NE                51.95      53.75 METS    20  
                  26.12       53.75 (27.63)                                        
  2 Burkey, Cece G      15 BGSC-NE                55.72      55.04 METS    17  
                  26.83       55.04 (28.21)                                        
  3 Ego, Hilary K       16 Sharks-CT              55.16      55.26 METS    16  
                  26.67       55.26 (28.59)                                        
  4 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR                54.00      55.99 METS    15  
                  27.03       55.99 (28.96)                                        
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR                53.94      56.62 METS    14  
                  27.11       56.62 (29.51)                                        
  6 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR                56.32      56.81         13  
                  27.53       56.81 (29.28)                                        
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR                55.44      56.94         12  
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)                                        
  8 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR                54.83      57.07         11  
                  27.59       57.07 (29.48)                                        
  9 Donlin, Kelly A     17 EAST-MR                56.21      57.27          9  
                  27.37       57.27 (29.90)                                        
 10 Ha, Kathryn C       17 EAST-MR                54.33      57.49          7  
                  27.88       57.49 (29.61)                                        
 11 Hao, Scarlett S     15 BGSC-NE                55.91      57.56          6  
                  27.73       57.56 (29.83)                                        
 12 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR           56.98      57.58          5  
                  27.29       57.58 (30.29)                                        
 13 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           57.00      57.82          4  
                  28.21       57.82 (29.61)                                        
 14 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          56.26      57.85          3  
                  27.87       57.85 (29.98)                                        
 15 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR                 54.26      57.87          2  
                  27.79       57.87 (30.08)                                        
 16 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           57.11      57.98          1  
                  28.03       57.98 (29.95)                                        
 17 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR                56.30      58.16        
                  28.26       58.16 (29.90)                                        
 17 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR                55.86      58.16        
                  28.32       58.16 (29.84)                                        
 19 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR                55.82      58.25        
                  28.41       58.25 (29.84)                                        
 20 Liu, Nina C         15 BGSC-NE                58.99      58.47        
                  28.02       58.47 (30.45)                                        
 21 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR           58.21      58.49        
                  28.05       58.49 (30.44)                                        
 22 Carroll, Jenna E    17 Sharks-CT              56.55      58.78        
                  27.71       58.78 (31.07)                                        
 23 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.84      58.84        
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)                                        
 24 DelNero, Nicole A   16 TAC-NJ                 57.50      58.94        
                  28.25       58.94 (30.69)                                        
 25 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR           57.34      58.99        
                  27.99       58.99 (31.00)                                        
 26 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR                57.59      59.68        
                  28.72       59.68 (30.96)                                        
 27 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR                 56.81      59.70        
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)                                        
 28 Latino, Bridget L   18 MSC-MR                 58.49      59.75        
                  28.78       59.75 (30.97)                                        
 29 Sepe, Lauren K      15 EAST-MR                58.98      59.89        
                  28.44       59.89 (31.45)                                        
 30 Maher, Nadine       16 NY Sharks-MR           58.97      59.99        
                  28.90       59.99 (31.09)                                        
 31 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR                56.01    1:00.15        
                  29.07     1:00.15 (31.08)                                        
 32 Wang, Diana G       17 MSC-MR                 57.11    1:00.42        
                  29.05     1:00.42 (31.37)                                        
 32 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ                 59.05    1:00.42        
                  28.99     1:00.42 (31.43)                                        
 34 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ                 58.04    1:00.62        
                  28.87     1:00.62 (31.75)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.69    1:00.72        
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)                                        
 36 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR                59.17    1:00.84        
                  29.27     1:00.84 (31.57)                                        
 37 Dimaggio, Doria L   15 TAC-NJ                 58.98    1:00.92        
                  29.54     1:00.92 (31.38)                                        
 38 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:01.16    1:01.04        
                  29.28     1:01.04 (31.76)                                        
 39 Peters, Lindsay M   17 TAC-NJ                 59.28    1:01.07        
                  29.06     1:01.07 (32.01)                                        
 40 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:04.00    1:01.11        
                  29.04     1:01.11 (32.07)                                        
 41 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           59.76    1:01.28        
                  29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)                                        
 42 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               1:01.32    1:01.46        
                  29.77     1:01.46 (31.69)                                        
 43 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ               1:00.10    1:01.47        
                  28.65     1:01.47 (32.82)                                        
 44 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR                58.01    1:01.63        
                  29.49     1:01.63 (32.14)                                        
 45 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR               1:00.11    1:01.88        
                  30.10     1:01.88 (31.78)                                        
 46 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR                59.01    1:01.94        
                  30.21     1:01.94 (31.73)                                        
 47 Dimaggio, Lucy R    17 TAC-NJ                 59.05    1:02.28        
                  30.32     1:02.28 (31.96)                                        
 48 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               1:01.47    1:02.35        
                  29.64     1:02.35 (32.71)                                        
 49 Diaz, Kristina M    15 TAC-NJ               1:02.15    1:02.41        
                  30.10     1:02.41 (32.31)                                        
 50 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR                58.72    1:02.67        
                  29.69     1:02.67 (32.98)                                        
 51 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               1:05.02    1:03.61        
                  30.59     1:03.61 (33.02)                                        
 52 Collazo, Juliette   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.18    1:04.31        
                  30.90     1:04.31 (33.41)                                        
 53 Marzec, Patricia    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.05    1:08.00        
                  31.47     1:08.00 (36.53)                                        
 54 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:07.44    1:08.35        
                  32.56     1:08.35 (35.79)                                        
 55 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR        1:11.98    1:10.17        
                  34.55     1:10.17 (35.62)                                        
 56 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR        1:08.79    1:10.39        
                  32.89     1:10.39 (37.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Francesca L  17 BGSC-NE              1:54.25    1:57.46 METS    20  
                  26.50       55.46 (28.96)     1:26.45 (30.99)     1:57.46 (31.01)
  2 Burkey, Cece G      15 BGSC-NE              1:55.82    1:57.89 METS    17  
                  27.37       57.07 (29.70)     1:27.68 (30.61)     1:57.89 (30.21)
  3 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.00    2:02.78         16  
                  28.57       59.14 (30.57)     1:30.93 (31.79)     2:02.78 (31.85)
  4 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR              2:00.21    2:04.05         15  
                  28.38       59.14 (30.76)   2:04.05 (1:04.91)                    
  5 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:01.53    2:04.43         14  
                  28.55       59.70 (31.15)     1:31.78 (32.08)     2:04.43 (32.65)
  6 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR              2:05.15    2:05.07         13  
                  28.88     1:00.64 (31.76)     1:33.39 (32.75)     2:05.07 (31.68)
  7 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.80    2:06.16         12  
                  29.51     1:01.12 (31.61)     1:33.85 (32.73)     2:06.16 (32.31)
  8 Hao, Scarlett S     15 BGSC-NE              2:03.74    2:06.43         11  
                  28.63       59.90 (31.27)     1:32.85 (32.95)     2:06.43 (33.58)
  9 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR               2:03.18    2:06.51          9  
                  29.10     1:01.76 (32.66)     1:34.79 (33.03)     2:06.51 (31.72)
 10 Latino, Bridget L   18 MSC-MR               2:07.59    2:08.15          7  
                  29.59     1:02.34 (32.75)     1:35.27 (32.93)     2:08.15 (32.88)
 11 Carroll, Jenna E    17 Sharks-CT            2:02.98    2:08.23          6  
                  29.55     1:02.46 (32.91)     1:36.10 (33.64)     2:08.23 (32.13)
 12 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:01.19    2:08.24          5  
                  29.78     1:02.36 (32.58)     1:35.81 (33.45)     2:08.24 (32.43)
 13 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              2:08.78    2:08.97          4  
                  29.70     1:02.29 (32.59)     1:35.92 (33.63)     2:08.97 (33.05)
 14 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ               2:06.00    2:09.13          3  
                  30.00     1:02.54 (32.54)     1:36.14 (33.60)     2:09.13 (32.99)
 15 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR              2:01.91    2:09.33          2  
                  30.76     1:03.45 (32.69)     1:37.24 (33.79)     2:09.33 (32.09)
 16 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.03    2:09.66          1  
                  28.79     1:01.56 (32.77)     1:35.84 (34.28)     2:09.66 (33.82)
 17 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR              2:08.42    2:10.42        
                  27.16     1:03.34 (36.18)     1:37.16 (33.82)     2:10.42 (33.26)
 18 Wang, Diana G       17 MSC-MR               2:08.50    2:11.66        
                  30.91     1:04.61 (33.70)     1:38.38 (33.77)     2:11.66 (33.28)
 19 Dimaggio, Lucy R    17 TAC-NJ               2:05.00    2:11.69        
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)     1:38.66 (33.73)     2:11.69 (33.03)
 20 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR               2:04.08    2:11.98        
                  31.19     1:04.11 (32.92)     1:37.94 (33.83)     2:11.98 (34.04)
 21 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.40    2:12.31        
                  28.71     1:01.33 (32.62)     1:37.06 (35.73)     2:12.31 (35.25)
 22 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR              2:08.20    2:12.33        
                  29.97     1:03.67 (33.70)     1:38.26 (34.59)     2:12.33 (34.07)
 23 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR                   NT    2:12.64        
                  29.02     1:02.30 (33.28)     1:37.09 (34.79)     2:12.64 (35.55)
 24 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR              2:07.17    2:13.80        
                  32.34     1:06.44 (34.10)     1:39.79 (33.35)     2:13.80 (34.01)
 25 Dimaggio, Doria L   15 TAC-NJ               2:08.01    2:13.87        
                  31.02     1:05.26 (34.24)     1:39.98 (34.72)     2:13.87 (33.89)
 26 Ego, Hilary K       16 Sharks-CT            2:05.72    2:14.49        
                  27.19     1:02.47 (35.28)     1:39.42 (36.95)     2:14.49 (35.07)
 27 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               2:17.50    2:15.88        
                  31.14     1:05.85 (34.71)     1:41.33 (35.48)     2:15.88 (34.55)
 28 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ               2:15.21    2:16.41        
                  30.16     1:03.41 (33.25)     1:39.01 (35.60)     2:16.41 (37.40)
 29 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:15.83    2:19.14        
                  31.88     1:06.95 (35.07)     1:43.22 (36.27)     2:19.14 (35.92)
 30 Diaz, Kristina M    15 TAC-NJ               2:13.20    2:20.44        
                  31.72     1:06.86 (35.14)     1:43.85 (36.99)     2:20.44 (36.59)
 31 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               2:18.00    2:21.36        
                  32.39     1:07.56 (35.17)     1:44.35 (36.79)     2:21.36 (37.01)
 32 Posner, Jane V      12 TAC-NJ               2:27.37    2:27.88        
                  34.18     1:12.41 (38.23)     1:50.92 (38.51)     2:27.88 (36.96)
 33 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        2:28.38    2:30.63        
                  34.27     1:12.80 (38.53)     1:52.19 (39.39)     2:30.63 (38.44)
 34 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR             NT    2:31.96        
                  35.37     1:13.85 (38.48)     1:53.47 (39.62)     2:31.96 (38.49)
 35 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR        2:33.17    2:35.34        
                  34.69     1:13.63 (38.94)     1:54.53 (40.90)     2:35.34 (40.81)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Francesca L  17 BGSC-NE                59.26    1:00.40 METS    17  
                  29.80     1:00.40 (30.60)                                        
  2 Ha, Kathryn C       17 EAST-MR              1:00.98    1:02.51 METS    16  
                  30.42     1:02.51 (32.09)                                        
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR              1:02.94    1:02.52 METS    15  
                  30.32     1:02.52 (32.20)                                        
  4 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR              1:06.49    1:03.43 METS    14  
                  31.17     1:03.43 (32.26)                                        
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              1:05.90    1:03.74 METS    13  
                  31.43     1:03.74 (32.31)                                        
  6 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR              1:01.72    1:03.86 METS    12  
                  31.34     1:03.86 (32.52)                                        
  7 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.98    1:04.21         11  
                  31.19     1:04.21 (33.02)                                        
  8 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:03.43    1:04.49          9  
                  31.64     1:04.49 (32.85)                                        
  9 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR              1:02.68    1:04.71          7  
                  31.82     1:04.71 (32.89)                                        
 10 Hindeman, Sloan S   15 TAC-NJ               1:05.40    1:04.73          6  
                  32.00     1:04.73 (32.73)                                        
 11 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR              1:01.97    1:04.81          5  
                  32.19     1:04.81 (32.62)                                        
 12 Donlin, Kelly A     17 EAST-MR              1:00.28    1:05.75          4  
                  32.03     1:05.75 (33.72)                                        
 13 Le, Amanda D        15 BGSC-NE              1:03.93    1:06.01         20  
                  31.94     1:06.01 (34.07)                                        
 14 Gilsey, Amanda R    16 TAC-NJ               1:07.83    1:06.46          3  
                  31.93     1:06.46 (34.53)                                        
 15 DelNero, Nicole A   16 TAC-NJ               1:05.74    1:06.47          2  
                  32.35     1:06.47 (34.12)                                        
 16 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.22    1:06.57          1  
                  32.42     1:06.57 (34.15)                                        
 17 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR               1:02.42    1:06.60        
                  32.63     1:06.60 (33.97)                                        
 18 Burkey, Cece G      15 BGSC-NE              1:09.53    1:06.76        
                  33.19     1:06.76 (33.57)                                        
 19 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.41    1:07.67        
                  32.91     1:07.67 (34.76)                                        
 20 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.65    1:07.73        
                  33.11     1:07.73 (34.62)                                        
 21 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.75    1:07.80        
                  32.80     1:07.80 (35.00)                                        
 22 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ               1:05.24    1:08.34        
                  32.38     1:08.34 (35.96)                                        
 23 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              1:08.01    1:08.36        
                  34.00     1:08.36 (34.36)                                        
 24 Sepe, Lauren K      15 EAST-MR              1:06.87    1:08.52        
                  33.07     1:08.52 (35.45)                                        
 25 Castaldo, Alexandr  15 BGSC-NE              1:07.00    1:08.75        
                  33.53     1:08.75 (35.22)                                        
 26 Carroll, Jenna E    17 Sharks-CT            1:08.62    1:08.92        
                  33.82     1:08.92 (35.10)                                        
 27 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR              1:10.83    1:09.45        
                  33.66     1:09.45 (35.79)                                        
 28 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               1:05.76    1:09.79        
                  33.68     1:09.79 (36.11)                                        
 29 Liu, Nina C         15 BGSC-NE              1:09.89    1:10.09        
                  34.10     1:10.09 (35.99)                                        
 30 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:09.94    1:10.19        
                  34.27     1:10.19 (35.92)                                        
 31 Wang, Diana G       17 MSC-MR               1:06.92    1:10.60        
                  35.02     1:10.60 (35.58)                                        
 32 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR              1:13.00    1:12.21        
                  34.98     1:12.21 (37.23)                                        
 33 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               1:14.10    1:12.29        
                  35.38     1:12.29 (36.91)                                        
 34 Ego, Hilary K       16 Sharks-CT            1:05.63    1:12.46        
                  34.97     1:12.46 (37.49)                                        
 35 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              1:12.15    1:13.19        
                  35.32     1:13.19 (37.87)                                        
 36 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.63    1:13.70        
                  35.28     1:13.70 (38.42)                                        
 37 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR              1:10.77    1:14.87        
                  37.55     1:14.87 (37.32)                                        
 38 Diaz, Kristina M    15 TAC-NJ               1:12.76    1:16.03        
                  36.58     1:16.03 (39.45)                                        
 39 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR        1:17.65    1:17.46        
                  37.95     1:17.46 (39.51)                                        
 40 Paniscotti, Briann  12 TAC-NJ               1:38.78    1:30.70        
                  43.76     1:30.70 (46.94)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:10.07 METS    20  
                  30.65     1:03.35 (32.70)     1:36.87 (33.52)     2:10.07 (33.20)
  2 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR              2:08.35    2:13.22 METS    17  
                  32.28     1:05.74 (33.46)     1:39.76 (34.02)     2:13.22 (33.46)
  3 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.29    2:13.83 METS    16  
                  30.12     1:05.92 (35.80)     1:40.07 (34.15)     2:13.83 (33.76)
  4 Suzuka, Yuka        16 EAST-MR              2:08.38    2:14.59 METS    15  
                  31.76     1:05.66 (33.90)     1:41.09 (35.43)     2:14.59 (33.50)
  5 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR                   NT    2:15.22 METS    14  
  6 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR              2:18.16    2:16.76 METS    13  
                  31.68     1:05.06 (33.38)     1:40.48 (35.42)     2:16.76 (36.28)
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L    15 EAST-MR              2:12.29    2:17.03         12  
                  32.13     1:06.49 (34.36)     1:41.30 (34.81)     2:17.03 (35.73)
  8 Hindeman, Sloan S   15 TAC-NJ               2:19.04    2:17.52         11  
                  32.84     1:07.40 (34.56)     1:42.53 (35.13)     2:17.52 (34.99)
  9 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR              2:13.11    2:17.81          9  
                  32.41     1:07.02 (34.61)     1:42.80 (35.78)     2:17.81 (35.01)
 10 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.16    2:18.28          7  
                  31.33     1:05.93 (34.60)     1:42.35 (36.42)     2:18.28 (35.93)
 11 Ha, Kathryn C       17 EAST-MR              2:08.55    2:18.76          6  
                  32.19     1:06.97 (34.78)     1:42.92 (35.95)     2:18.76 (35.84)
 12 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:18.99          5  
                  32.74     1:07.66 (34.92)     1:43.38 (35.72)     2:18.99 (35.61)
 13 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR               2:13.41    2:19.15          4  
                  32.96     1:08.72 (35.76)     1:44.32 (35.60)     2:19.15 (34.83)
 14 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.32    2:19.27          3  
                  32.70     1:08.26 (35.56)     1:44.15 (35.89)     2:19.27 (35.12)
 15 Le, Amanda D        15 BGSC-NE              2:15.99    2:19.54          2  
                  33.67     1:08.95 (35.28)     1:44.53 (35.58)     2:19.54 (35.01)
 16 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.03    2:20.50          1  
                  34.13     1:09.94 (35.81)     1:45.77 (35.83)     2:20.50 (34.73)
 17 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.44    2:21.00        
                  33.92     1:09.02 (35.10)   2:21.00 (1:11.98)                    
 18 Torre, Melissa R    13 UNLIE-MR             2:21.47    2:21.06        
                  33.45     1:08.87 (35.42)     1:45.22 (36.35)     2:21.06 (35.84)
 19 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR              2:12.82    2:21.73        
                  32.96     1:08.39 (35.43)     1:44.63 (36.24)     2:21.73 (37.10)
 20 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.65    2:22.06        
                  34.01     1:09.87 (35.86)     1:46.27 (36.40)     2:22.06 (35.79)
 21 Donlin, Kelly A     17 EAST-MR              2:10.71    2:22.29        
                  32.13     1:07.37 (35.24)     1:44.44 (37.07)     2:22.29 (37.85)
 22 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.12    2:22.43        
                  34.02     1:09.98 (35.96)     1:46.28 (36.30)     2:22.43 (36.15)
 23 Chory, Maggie L     12 BGSC-NE              2:30.42    2:22.64        
                  34.69     1:11.60 (36.91)     1:48.20 (36.60)     2:22.64 (34.44)
 24 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:22.68        
                  34.01     1:10.34 (36.33)     1:46.97 (36.63)     2:22.68 (35.71)
 25 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.50    2:23.00        
                  33.44     1:08.99 (35.55)     1:45.83 (36.84)     2:23.00 (37.17)
 26 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR              2:19.77    2:23.41        
                                1:10.82 ( )     1:47.34 (36.52)     2:23.41 (36.07)
 27 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              2:14.62    2:24.90        
                  33.60     1:10.32 (36.72)     1:48.30 (37.98)     2:24.90 (36.60)
 28 Burkey, Cece G      15 BGSC-NE              2:22.01    2:25.13        
                  34.91     1:11.23 (36.32)     1:48.35 (37.12)     2:25.13 (36.78)
 29 DelNero, Nicole A   16 TAC-NJ               2:18.71    2:25.20        
                  33.67     1:09.95 (36.28)     1:47.50 (37.55)     2:25.20 (37.70)
 30 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.56    2:25.89        
                  34.39     1:11.45 (37.06)     1:49.35 (37.90)     2:25.89 (36.54)
 31 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.37    2:25.91        
                  35.31     1:12.14 (36.83)     1:49.40 (37.26)     2:25.91 (36.51)
 32 Castaldo, Alexandr  15 BGSC-NE              2:21.00    2:26.04        
                  34.06     1:10.95 (36.89)     1:48.62 (37.67)     2:26.04 (37.42)
 33 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.95    2:27.20        
                  35.52     1:12.51 (36.99)     1:50.28 (37.77)     2:27.20 (36.92)
 34 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.31    2:27.82        
                  35.50     1:12.74 (37.24)     1:50.49 (37.75)     2:27.82 (37.33)
 35 Hao, Scarlett S     15 BGSC-NE              2:22.34    2:27.92        
                  35.12     1:11.81 (36.69)     1:50.09 (38.28)     2:27.92 (37.83)
 36 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              2:37.89    2:28.61        
                  35.31     1:13.39 (38.08)     1:51.35 (37.96)     2:28.61 (37.26)
 37 Carroll, Jenna E    17 Sharks-CT            2:30.18    2:28.83        
                  34.96     1:12.31 (37.35)     1:51.41 (39.10)     2:28.83 (37.42)
 38 Gilsey, Amanda R    16 TAC-NJ               2:23.09    2:28.85        
                  34.88     1:12.91 (38.03)     1:51.21 (38.30)     2:28.85 (37.64)
 39 Ego, Hilary K       16 Sharks-CT            2:24.94    2:28.87        
                  35.68     1:13.00 (37.32)     1:51.57 (38.57)     2:28.87 (37.30)
 40 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              2:32.83    2:30.32        
                  36.45     1:15.25 (38.80)     1:53.68 (38.43)     2:30.32 (36.64)
 41 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.27    2:30.34        
                  36.13     1:13.92 (37.79)     1:52.61 (38.69)     2:30.34 (37.73)
 42 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              2:35.62    2:30.38        
                  35.94     1:14.49 (38.55)     1:53.02 (38.53)     2:30.38 (37.36)
 43 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                2:37.51    2:30.45        
                  36.35     1:14.49 (38.14)     1:53.55 (39.06)     2:30.45 (36.90)
 44 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR              2:26.45    2:30.80        
                  35.47     1:13.21 (37.74)     1:51.65 (38.44)     2:30.80 (39.15)
 45 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.49    2:30.88        
                  36.30     1:14.31 (38.01)     1:53.21 (38.90)     2:30.88 (37.67)
 46 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.96    2:31.69        
                  35.95     1:14.83 (38.88)     1:54.03 (39.20)     2:31.69 (37.66)
 47 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              2:40.81    2:31.73        
                  35.62     1:14.67 (39.05)     1:54.26 (39.59)     2:31.73 (37.47)
 48 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:31.78        
                  36.00     1:14.80 (38.80)     1:53.98 (39.18)     2:31.78 (37.80)
 49 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              2:30.32    2:32.59        
                  35.43     1:14.56 (39.13)     1:53.93 (39.37)     2:32.59 (38.66)
 50 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UNLIE-MR             2:22.00    2:32.60        
                  35.61     1:13.94 (38.33)     1:52.81 (38.87)     2:32.60 (39.79)
 51 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.64    2:33.03        
                  36.37     1:14.28 (37.91)     1:53.48 (39.20)     2:33.03 (39.55)
 52 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              2:40.59    2:33.59        
                  36.49     1:16.07 (39.58)     1:55.07 (39.00)     2:33.59 (38.52)
 53 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               2:27.59    2:34.32        
                  36.21     1:14.76 (38.55)     1:54.57 (39.81)     2:34.32 (39.75)
 54 Strollo, Brenna C   12 TAC-NJ               2:43.75    2:36.57        
                  36.79     1:16.08 (39.29)     1:56.86 (40.78)     2:36.57 (39.71)
 55 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:36.59        
                  37.74   2:36.59 (1:58.85)                                        
 56 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:24.57    2:37.36        
                  37.40     1:16.73 (39.33)     1:56.87 (40.14)     2:37.36 (40.49)
 57 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR               2:32.75    2:38.32        
                  37.33     1:16.87 (39.54)     1:57.50 (40.63)     2:38.32 (40.82)
 58 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               2:42.09    2:38.63        
                  38.73     1:18.50 (39.77)     1:58.75 (40.25)     2:38.63 (39.88)
 59 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.73    2:39.48        
                  38.81     1:19.37 (40.56)     2:00.14 (40.77)     2:39.48 (39.34)
 60 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.65    2:39.75        
                  36.48     1:17.71 (41.23)     2:00.38 (42.67)     2:39.75 (39.37)
 61 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.55    2:42.05        
                  38.36     1:18.47 (40.11)     2:00.76 (42.29)     2:42.05 (41.29)
 62 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.50    2:42.26        
                  39.05     1:20.72 (41.67)     2:02.46 (41.74)     2:42.26 (39.80)
 63 Sharp, Sarah J      15 TAC-NJ               2:43.13    2:42.27        
                  38.52     1:20.38 (41.86)   2:42.27 (1:21.89)                    
 64 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.83    2:44.71        
                  39.75     1:20.36 (40.61)     2:03.39 (43.03)     2:44.71 (41.32)
 65 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR             NT    2:45.68        
                  39.06     1:20.82 (41.76)     2:03.72 (42.90)     2:45.68 (41.96)
 66 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.28    2:51.44        
                  38.90     1:21.94 (43.04)     2:06.77 (44.83)     2:51.44 (44.67)
 67 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR             NT    2:54.29        
                  40.73     1:24.83 (44.10)     2:10.21 (45.38)     2:54.29 (44.08)
 68 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.90    2:54.87        
                  40.55     1:24.39 (43.84)     2:01.92 (37.53)     2:54.87 (52.95)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Amanda D        15 BGSC-NE              1:09.26    1:09.92 METS    20  
  2 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.88    1:10.33 METS    17  
                  33.20     1:10.33 (37.13)                                        
  3 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR              1:08.83    1:11.54 METS    16  
                  33.96     1:11.54 (37.58)                                        
  4 Liu, Nina C         15 BGSC-NE              1:10.68    1:12.06 METS    15  
                  34.38     1:12.06 (37.68)                                        
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              1:07.56    1:12.18 METS    14  
                  34.51     1:12.18 (37.67)                                        
  6 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.85    1:13.29         13  
                  34.76     1:13.29 (38.53)                                        
  7 Hindeman, Sloan S   15 TAC-NJ               1:12.32    1:13.48         12  
                  35.06     1:13.48 (38.42)                                        
  8 Dimaggio, Lucy R    17 TAC-NJ               1:10.09    1:14.86         11  
                  35.77     1:14.86 (39.09)                                        
  9 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR              1:10.68    1:15.14          9  
                  36.90     1:15.14 (38.24)                                        
 10 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:14.23    1:15.62          7  
                   5.11   1:15.62 (1:10.51)                                        
 11 Dimaggio, Doria L   15 TAC-NJ               1:11.09    1:15.65          6  
                  36.14     1:15.65 (39.51)                                        
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR              1:11.64    1:16.07          5  
                  35.06     1:16.07 (41.01)                                        
 13 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR                   NT    1:16.27          4  
                  36.25     1:16.27 (40.02)                                        
 14 Burkey, Cece G      15 BGSC-NE              1:12.80    1:16.53          3  
                  36.52     1:16.53 (40.01)                                        
 15 Gilsey, Amanda R    16 TAC-NJ               1:14.78    1:16.86          2  
                   7.69   1:16.86 (1:09.17)                                        
 16 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR              1:16.77    1:16.97          1  
                  36.78     1:16.97 (40.19)                                        
 17 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               1:17.00    1:17.28        
                  36.66     1:17.28 (40.62)                                        
 18 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR              1:15.12    1:18.41        
                   6.18   1:18.41 (1:12.23)                                        
 19 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ               1:15.09    1:18.96        
                  37.74     1:18.96 (41.22)                                        
 20 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               1:17.88    1:19.05        
                  37.73     1:19.05 (41.32)                                        
 21 Castaldo, Alexandr  15 BGSC-NE              1:15.00    1:19.59        
                   4.55   1:19.59 (1:15.04)                                        
 22 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               1:18.00    1:19.75        
                  37.68     1:19.75 (42.07)                                        
 23 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:20.06        
                  38.73     1:20.06 (41.33)                                        
 24 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.64    1:21.25        
                  38.87     1:21.25 (42.38)                                        
 25 Maher, Nadine       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.36    1:22.39        
                  39.23     1:22.39 (43.16)                                        
 26 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              1:22.51    1:23.08        
                  39.38     1:23.08 (43.70)                                        
 27 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR              1:28.47    1:24.03        
                  39.51     1:24.03 (44.52)                                        
 28 Collazo, Juliette   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.86    1:29.16        
                  41.19     1:29.16 (47.97)                                        
 29 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR        1:31.65    1:32.18        
                  44.40     1:32.18 (47.78)                                        
 30 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:31.22    1:33.93        
                  45.01     1:33.93 (48.92)                                        
 31 Boyan, Madison E    11 TAC-NJ               1:46.60    1:43.43        
                  48.28     1:43.43 (55.15)                                        
 32 Paniscotti, Briann  12 TAC-NJ               1:50.13    1:45.47        
                  50.37     1:45.47 (55.10)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.85    2:26.17 METS   
                  33.55     1:10.62 (37.07)     1:48.07 (37.45)     2:26.17 (38.10)
  2 Le, Amanda D        15 BGSC-NE              2:26.52    2:29.30 METS   
                  33.80     1:11.60 (37.80)     1:50.25 (38.65)     2:29.30 (39.05)
  3 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR              2:23.86    2:29.74 METS   
                  34.69     1:12.31 (37.62)     1:50.51 (38.20)     2:29.74 (39.23)
  4 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.51    2:32.31 METS   
                  34.76     1:13.59 (38.83)     1:52.49 (38.90)     2:32.31 (39.82)
  5 Liu, Nina C         15 BGSC-NE              2:38.13    2:34.65 METS   
                  33.98     1:13.14 (39.16)     1:53.91 (40.77)     2:34.65 (40.74)
  6 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR              2:34.22    2:35.59 METS   
                  35.61     1:15.10 (39.49)     1:55.32 (40.22)     2:35.59 (40.27)
  7 Burkey, Cece G      15 BGSC-NE              2:35.12    2:36.20 METS   
                  36.38     1:16.63 (40.25)     1:56.51 (39.88)     2:36.20 (39.69)
  8 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.27    2:36.28 METS   
                  34.95     1:14.56 (39.61)     1:55.72 (41.16)     2:36.28 (40.56)
  9 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.99    2:37.88        
                  35.73     1:16.38 (40.65)     1:57.26 (40.88)     2:37.88 (40.62)
 10 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.05    2:38.74        
                  35.13     1:15.92 (40.79)     1:57.62 (41.70)     2:38.74 (41.12)
 11 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:40.17        
                  35.90     1:16.29 (40.39)     1:57.88 (41.59)     2:40.17 (42.29)
 12 Suzuka, Yuka        16 EAST-MR              2:37.15    2:41.24        
                  35.85     1:14.90 (39.05)     2:00.33 (45.43)     2:41.24 (40.91)
 13 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR              2:34.29    2:41.43        
                  37.11     1:17.68 (40.57)     2:00.00 (42.32)     2:41.43 (41.43)
 14 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               2:44.10    2:41.82        
                  37.17     1:17.93 (40.76)     1:59.86 (41.93)     2:41.82 (41.96)
 15 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              2:44.67    2:42.38        
                  37.06     1:18.29 (41.23)     2:00.25 (41.96)     2:42.38 (42.13)
 16 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.92    2:43.68        
                  37.39     1:19.40 (42.01)     2:01.68 (42.28)     2:43.68 (42.00)
 17 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               2:40.46    2:43.81        
                  38.13     1:19.24 (41.11)     2:00.90 (41.66)     2:43.81 (42.91)
 18 Dimaggio, Lucy R    17 TAC-NJ               2:30.40    2:44.24        
                  36.87     1:17.89 (41.02)     1:57.27 (39.38)     2:44.24 (46.97)
 19 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.12    2:44.60        
                  27.85     1:20.34 (52.49)     2:02.92 (42.58)     2:44.60 (41.68)
 20 Castaldo, Alexandr  15 BGSC-NE              2:38.00    2:44.65        
                  37.66     1:19.67 (42.01)     2:02.44 (42.77)     2:44.65 (42.21)
 21 Dimaggio, Doria L   15 TAC-NJ               2:35.40    2:44.78        
                  37.20     1:18.83 (41.63)     2:01.64 (42.81)     2:44.78 (43.14)
 22 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.26    2:45.28        
                  37.29     1:18.59 (41.30)     2:01.40 (42.81)     2:45.28 (43.88)
 23 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.41    2:45.84        
                  37.89     1:19.92 (42.03)     2:02.69 (42.77)     2:45.84 (43.15)
 24 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UNLIE-MR             3:00.00    2:46.38        
 25 Torre, Melissa R    13 UNLIE-MR             2:45.10    2:48.27        
                  37.61     1:20.26 (42.65)     2:04.22 (43.96)     2:48.27 (44.05)
 25 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ               2:48.40    2:48.27        
                  38.80     1:21.54 (42.74)     2:05.45 (43.91)     2:48.27 (42.82)
 27 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              2:46.47    2:49.08        
                  37.85     1:20.68 (42.83)     2:04.95 (44.27)     2:49.08 (44.13)
 28 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               2:51.53    2:50.57        
                  38.36     1:21.22 (42.86)     2:06.10 (44.88)     2:50.57 (44.47)
 29 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              2:39.52    2:51.97        
                  39.53     1:22.27 (42.74)     2:06.92 (44.65)     2:51.97 (45.05)
 30 Naumchevski, Steph  16 NJW-NJ               2:58.91    2:54.91        
                  35.36   1:42.98 (1:07.62)   2:54.91 (1:11.93)                    
 31 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.37    2:55.16        
                  39.69     1:24.13 (44.44)     2:10.19 (46.06)     2:55.16 (44.97)
 32 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.17    2:55.38        
                  38.12     1:21.28 (43.16)     2:07.25 (45.97)     2:55.38 (48.13)
 33 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ               2:59.87    2:57.19        
                  40.15     1:24.50 (44.35)     2:10.67 (46.17)     2:57.19 (46.52)
 34 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR              2:51.47    2:58.15        
                  39.93     1:24.87 (44.94)     2:10.63 (45.76)     2:58.15 (47.52)
 35 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:58.18        
                  39.36     1:24.78 (45.42)     2:11.48 (46.70)     2:58.18 (46.70)
 36 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.98    3:00.98        
                  37.83     1:24.64 (46.81)     2:13.37 (48.73)     3:00.98 (47.61)
 37 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.63    3:03.42        
 38 Chiappetta, Nina M  15 GAEL-MR              3:08.71    3:04.05        
 39 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.41    3:04.28        
 40 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:55.29    3:04.47        
                  41.66     1:29.39 (47.73)     2:17.78 (48.39)     3:04.47 (46.69)
 41 Posner, Jane V      12 TAC-NJ               3:09.74    3:04.75        
 42 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.73    3:07.27        
 43 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.49    3:11.99        
 44 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR             NT    3:15.65        
                  45.38     1:34.98 (49.60)     2:25.97 (50.99)     3:15.65 (49.68)
 45 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        3:18.01    3:19.55        
                  45.06     1:35.71 (50.65)     2:27.66 (51.95)     3:19.55 (51.89)
 46 Mendello, Kelly E   15 West Point-MR             NT    3:26.82        
                  45.30     1:37.08 (51.78)     2:32.97 (55.89)     3:26.82 (53.85)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR                57.47      59.91 METS    20  
                  28.23       59.91 (31.68)                                        
  2 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR           58.90    1:02.30 METS    17  
                  29.42     1:02.30 (32.88)                                        
  3 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR                59.93    1:02.69         16  
                  29.71     1:02.69 (32.98)                                        
  4 Tocci, Francesca L  17 BGSC-NE              1:00.15    1:03.11         15  
                  29.67     1:03.11 (33.44)                                        
  5 Le, Amanda D        15 BGSC-NE              1:02.39    1:03.44         14  
                   6.41     1:03.44 (57.03)                                        
  6 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR              1:01.59    1:03.63         13  
                  15.29     1:03.63 (48.34)                                        
  7 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              1:00.18    1:03.74         12  
                  30.41     1:03.74 (33.33)                                        
  8 Latino, Bridget L   18 MSC-MR               1:01.03    1:04.20         11  
                  30.12     1:04.20 (34.08)                                        
  9 Hindeman, Sloan S   15 TAC-NJ               1:02.20    1:04.27          9  
                  29.80     1:04.27 (34.47)                                        
 10 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR              1:04.05    1:04.45          7  
                  30.94     1:04.45 (33.51)                                        
 11 Donlin, Kelly A     17 EAST-MR                59.05    1:04.68          6  
                  30.78     1:04.68 (33.90)                                        
 12 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.75    1:04.97          5  
                  30.98     1:04.97 (33.99)                                        
 13 DelNero, Nicole A   16 TAC-NJ               1:03.54    1:05.04          4  
                  30.49     1:05.04 (34.55)                                        
 14 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR              1:06.03    1:05.30          3  
                  30.94     1:05.30 (34.36)                                        
 15 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.00    1:05.34          2  
                  30.67     1:05.34 (34.67)                                        
 16 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              1:00.22    1:05.83          1  
                  31.12     1:05.83 (34.71)                                        
 17 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.98    1:06.03        
                  30.87     1:06.03 (35.16)                                        
 18 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.86    1:06.09        
                  30.73     1:06.09 (35.36)                                        
 19 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR              1:03.36    1:06.36        
                  30.96     1:06.36 (35.40)                                        
 20 Gilsey, Amanda R    16 TAC-NJ               1:06.62    1:06.44        
                  30.54     1:06.44 (35.90)                                        
 21 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR              1:03.24    1:06.78        
                  30.42     1:06.78 (36.36)                                        
 22 Castaldo, Alexandr  15 BGSC-NE              1:08.00    1:07.24        
                  25.36     1:07.24 (41.88)                                        
 23 Salort, Laura M     18 NJW-NJ               1:09.48    1:07.29        
                  31.44     1:07.29 (35.85)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.52    1:07.36        
                  30.70     1:07.36 (36.66)                                        
 25 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR              1:05.96    1:07.55        
                  22.37     1:07.55 (45.18)                                        
 26 Hao, Scarlett S     15 BGSC-NE              1:04.78    1:07.56        
                  31.91     1:07.56 (35.65)                                        
 27 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               1:10.50    1:07.83        
                  31.67     1:07.83 (36.16)                                        
 28 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:06.91    1:08.12        
                  31.99     1:08.12 (36.13)                                        
 29 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR               1:08.61    1:09.02        
                  32.86     1:09.02 (36.16)                                        
 30 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:09.22        
                  32.40     1:09.22 (36.82)                                        
 31 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR              1:04.22    1:09.34        
                  32.38     1:09.34 (36.96)                                        
 32 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.77    1:09.79        
                  32.16     1:09.79 (37.63)                                        
 33 Peters, Lindsay M   17 TAC-NJ               1:04.76    1:10.02        
                  32.37     1:10.02 (37.65)                                        
 34 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ               1:11.04    1:10.34        
                  32.44     1:10.34 (37.90)                                        
 35 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              1:05.01    1:10.79        
                  33.39     1:10.79 (37.40)                                        
 36 Maher, Nadine       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.60    1:11.30        
                  33.41     1:11.30 (37.89)                                        
 37 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR               1:10.53    1:12.75        
                  34.30     1:12.75 (38.45)                                        
 38 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               1:14.72    1:14.12        
                  34.53     1:14.12 (39.59)                                        
 39 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               1:09.99    1:15.27        
                  35.11     1:15.27 (40.16)                                        
 40 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.86    1:15.28        
                  33.70     1:15.28 (41.58)                                        
 41 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               1:13.10    1:16.37        
                  34.67     1:16.37 (41.70)                                        
 42 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:17.42    1:16.97        
                  35.04     1:16.97 (41.93)                                        
 43 Collazo, Juliette   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.27    1:17.00        
                  35.39     1:17.00 (41.61)                                        
 44 Marzec, Patricia    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.96    1:18.62        
                  35.22     1:18.62 (43.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR              2:05.84    2:09.74 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.99 (32.62)     1:35.63 (33.64)     2:09.74 (34.11)
  2 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.18    2:10.48 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.77 (32.94)     1:36.00 (33.23)     2:10.48 (34.48)
  3 Ha, Kathryn C       17 EAST-MR              2:07.70    2:12.28 METS   
                  29.90     1:03.29 (33.39)     1:37.84 (34.55)     2:12.28 (34.44)
  4 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.41    2:13.22 METS   
  5 Tocci, Francesca L  17 BGSC-NE              2:12.63    2:13.72 METS   
                  30.16     1:04.45 (34.29)     1:39.24 (34.79)     2:13.72 (34.48)
  6 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.75    2:15.01 METS   
                  30.41     1:04.44 (34.03)     1:39.61 (35.17)     2:15.01 (35.40)
  7 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR              2:13.01    2:17.34 METS   
                  31.56     1:06.30 (34.74)     1:41.88 (35.58)     2:17.34 (35.46)
  8 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.57    2:17.92 METS   
                  30.88     1:06.34 (35.46)     1:42.30 (35.96)     2:17.92 (35.62)
  9 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR              2:11.85    2:18.23 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.70 (34.30)     1:40.86 (36.16)     2:18.23 (37.37)
 10 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.54    2:18.74 METS   
                  30.43     1:05.83 (35.40)     1:42.26 (36.43)     2:18.74 (36.48)
 11 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR              2:10.88    2:19.14 METS   
                                1:07.03 ( )     1:43.22 (36.19)     2:19.14 (35.92)
 12 Latino, Bridget L   18 MSC-MR               2:19.80    2:19.97 METS   
                  31.84     1:08.33 (36.49)     1:43.65 (35.32)     2:19.97 (36.32)
 13 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR              2:17.98    2:20.03        
                  31.15     1:06.46 (35.31)     1:44.24 (37.78)     2:20.03 (35.79)
 14 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:20.92        
                  30.67     1:05.83 (35.16)     1:43.05 (37.22)     2:20.92 (37.87)
 15 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.42    2:21.70        
                  32.54     1:08.34 (35.80)     1:44.81 (36.47)     2:21.70 (36.89)
 16 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              2:11.55    2:22.09        
                  31.90     1:07.74 (35.84)     1:44.98 (37.24)     2:22.09 (37.11)
 17 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              2:10.99    2:23.24        
                  32.04     1:08.24 (36.20)     1:45.90 (37.66)     2:23.24 (37.34)
 18 D'Arcy, Maggie L    15 EAST-MR              2:21.73    2:23.48        
                  32.44     1:08.90 (36.46)     1:46.14 (37.24)     2:23.48 (37.34)
 19 Hindeman, Sloan S   15 TAC-NJ               2:31.38    2:24.97        
                  31.01     1:07.35 (36.34)     1:45.74 (38.39)     2:24.97 (39.23)
 20 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            2:28.73    2:25.47        
                  32.21     1:08.81 (36.60)     1:47.52 (38.71)     2:25.47 (37.95)
 21 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.65    2:25.68        
                  31.36     1:08.15 (36.79)     1:46.42 (38.27)     2:25.68 (39.26)
 22 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.37    2:26.75        
                  31.76     1:08.39 (36.63)     1:47.55 (39.16)     2:26.75 (39.20)
 23 Donlin, Kelly A     17 EAST-MR              2:12.13    2:27.13        
                  32.93     1:10.71 (37.78)     1:49.17 (38.46)     2:27.13 (37.96)
 24 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ               2:23.21    2:27.88        
                  32.20     1:08.58 (36.38)     1:47.77 (39.19)     2:27.88 (40.11)
 25 Suzuka, Yuka        16 EAST-MR              2:27.63    2:28.12        
                  33.10                             1:49.59 ( )     2:28.12 (38.53)
 26 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:28.17        
                  32.62     1:10.60 (37.98)     1:50.11 (39.51)     2:28.17 (38.06)
 27 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:28.46        
                  32.18     1:09.56 (37.38)     1:49.03 (39.47)     2:28.46 (39.43)
 28 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               2:33.56    2:29.36        
                  32.35     1:09.91 (37.56)     1:50.18 (40.27)     2:29.36 (39.18)
 29 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               2:35.00    2:29.38        
                  32.40     1:09.62 (37.22)     1:48.89 (39.27)     2:29.38 (40.49)
 30 Sepe, Lauren K      15 EAST-MR              2:29.11    2:29.75        
                  32.12     1:10.00 (37.88)     1:49.75 (39.75)     2:29.75 (40.00)
 31 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR              2:25.44    2:30.84        
                  33.61     1:12.16 (38.55)     1:51.80 (39.64)     2:30.84 (39.04)
 32 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR              2:30.49    2:32.45        
                  33.13     1:11.44 (38.31)     1:51.75 (40.31)     2:32.45 (40.70)
 33 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:33.04        
                  33.10     1:11.60 (38.50)     1:52.16 (40.56)     2:33.04 (40.88)
 34 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR              2:24.92    2:37.21        
                  33.65     1:13.18 (39.53)     1:55.16 (41.98)     2:37.21 (42.05)
 35 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              2:41.56    2:38.91        
                  33.24     1:14.30 (41.06)     1:57.30 (43.00)     2:38.91 (41.61)
 36 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:35.29    2:41.85        
                  35.80     1:17.02 (41.22)     1:59.73 (42.71)     2:41.85 (42.12)
 37 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.04    2:42.84        
                  36.03     1:17.66 (41.63)     2:01.78 (44.12)     2:42.84 (41.06)
 38 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:43.41        
                  35.95     1:17.11 (41.16)     2:00.27 (43.16)     2:43.41 (43.14)
 39 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.80    2:46.13        
                  35.07     1:16.98 (41.91)     2:01.44 (44.46)     2:46.13 (44.69)
 40 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:32.33    2:49.62        
                  36.95     1:20.45 (43.50)     2:05.20 (44.75)     2:49.62 (44.42)
 41 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.86    2:52.77        
                  36.76     1:21.27 (44.51)     2:08.00 (46.73)     2:52.77 (44.77)
 42 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.39    3:08.07        
                  34.84     1:21.37 (46.53)     1:59.98 (38.61)   3:08.07 (1:08.09)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.84    2:11.98 METS   
                  28.70     1:02.58 (33.88)     1:38.11 (35.53)     2:11.98 (33.87)
  2 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR              2:11.29    2:15.25 METS   
                  30.60     1:03.74 (33.14)     1:44.58 (40.84)     2:15.25 (30.67)
  3 Ha, Kathryn C       17 EAST-MR              2:11.92    2:17.00 METS   
                  28.92     1:03.43 (34.51)     1:45.60 (42.17)     2:17.00 (31.40)
  4 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:17.32 METS   
                  30.62     1:03.99 (33.37)     1:44.30 (40.31)     2:17.32 (33.02)
  5 Hindeman, Sloan S   15 TAC-NJ               2:17.83    2:17.43 METS   
                  29.51     1:04.67 (35.16)     1:45.38 (40.71)     2:17.43 (32.05)
  6 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.82    2:17.66 METS   
                  30.36     1:06.55 (36.19)     1:45.21 (38.66)     2:17.66 (32.45)
  7 Burkey, Cece G      15 BGSC-NE              2:15.79    2:18.02        
                  30.76     1:06.36 (35.60)     1:47.43 (41.07)     2:18.02 (30.59)
  8 Suzuka, Yuka        16 EAST-MR              2:15.10    2:18.06        
                  27.79     1:04.78 (36.99)     1:46.85 (42.07)     2:18.06 (31.21)
  9 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR              2:18.18    2:18.59        
                  30.26     1:08.28 (38.02)     1:46.99 (38.71)     2:18.59 (31.60)
 10 Tocci, Francesca L  17 BGSC-NE              2:14.33    2:18.66        
                  29.71     1:04.48 (34.77)     1:47.74 (43.26)     2:18.66 (30.92)
 11 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.66    2:18.79        
                  30.17     1:06.85 (36.68)     1:48.53 (41.68)     2:18.79 (30.26)
 12 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR              2:16.94    2:18.85        
                  29.58     1:06.35 (36.77)     1:48.59 (42.24)     2:18.85 (30.26)
 13 D'Arcy, Maggie L    15 EAST-MR              2:19.20    2:18.96        
                  30.70     1:05.93 (35.23)     1:47.62 (41.69)     2:18.96 (31.34)
 14 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR              2:13.93    2:19.18        
                  29.83     1:04.60 (34.77)     1:46.93 (42.33)     2:19.18 (32.25)
 15 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              2:11.16    2:19.54        
                  30.46     1:06.55 (36.09)     1:48.17 (41.62)     2:19.54 (31.37)
 16 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR              2:15.21    2:20.04        
                  30.12     1:04.65 (34.53)     1:47.40 (42.75)     2:20.04 (32.64)
 17 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.27    2:20.25        
                  30.56     1:07.00 (36.44)     1:49.16 (42.16)     2:20.25 (31.09)
 18 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.10    2:20.62        
                  30.31     1:06.12 (35.81)     1:48.83 (42.71)     2:20.62 (31.79)
 19 Liu, Nina C         15 BGSC-NE              2:20.91    2:20.89        
                  30.16     1:08.50 (38.34)     1:48.93 (40.43)     2:20.89 (31.96)
 20 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:21.05        
                  31.97     1:07.01 (35.04)     1:48.92 (41.91)     2:21.05 (32.13)
 21 Torre, Melissa R    13 UNLIE-MR             2:25.18    2:21.29        
                  30.72     1:05.82 (35.10)     1:48.77 (42.95)     2:21.29 (32.52)
 22 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.92    2:21.47        
                  30.32     1:06.68 (36.36)     1:49.81 (43.13)     2:21.47 (31.66)
 23 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.88    2:22.40        
                  31.01     1:07.84 (36.83)     1:51.20 (43.36)     2:22.40 (31.20)
 24 DelNero, Nicole A   16 TAC-NJ               2:18.22    2:22.99        
                  29.82     1:06.09 (36.27)     1:49.04 (42.95)     2:22.99 (33.95)
 25 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.30    2:23.45        
                  32.83     1:09.15 (36.32)     1:49.71 (40.56)     2:23.45 (33.74)
 26 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.69    2:23.64        
                  29.39     1:06.38 (36.99)     1:50.82 (44.44)     2:23.64 (32.82)
 26 Castaldo, Alexandr  15 BGSC-NE              2:22.00    2:23.64        
                  31.47     1:08.61 (37.14)     1:50.76 (42.15)     2:23.64 (32.88)
 28 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:23.85        
                  32.38     1:09.82 (37.44)     1:51.97 (42.15)     2:23.85 (31.88)
 29 Latino, Bridget L   18 MSC-MR               2:22.31    2:23.94        
                  30.57     1:08.49 (37.92)     1:52.20 (43.71)     2:23.94 (31.74)
 30 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR               2:21.45    2:24.71        
                  32.65     1:08.26 (35.61)     1:52.84 (44.58)     2:24.71 (31.87)
 31 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.13    2:24.87        
                  31.86     1:08.16 (36.30)   2:24.87 (1:16.71)                    
 32 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.44    2:25.06        
                  29.64     1:08.64 (39.00)     1:51.97 (43.33)     2:25.06 (33.09)
 33 Hao, Scarlett S     15 BGSC-NE              2:20.18    2:25.36        
                  30.47     1:08.22 (37.75)     1:52.10 (43.88)     2:25.36 (33.26)
 34 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ               2:20.88    2:25.40        
                  31.22     1:07.19 (35.97)     1:54.07 (46.88)     2:25.40 (31.33)
 35 Peters, Lindsay M   17 TAC-NJ               2:20.55    2:25.45        
                  31.21     1:07.71 (36.50)     1:51.13 (43.42)     2:25.45 (34.32)
 36 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              2:14.10    2:25.72        
                  31.74     1:09.45 (37.71)     1:52.61 (43.16)     2:25.72 (33.11)
 37 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:25.97        
                  31.67     1:07.14 (35.47)     1:52.17 (45.03)     2:25.97 (33.80)
 38 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 UNLIE-MR             2:27.00    2:26.26        
                  31.88     1:10.26 (38.38)     1:52.96 (42.70)     2:26.26 (33.30)
 39 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.88    2:26.61        
                  33.36     1:12.66 (39.30)     1:55.53 (42.87)     2:26.61 (31.08)
 40 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               2:31.62    2:28.05        
                  32.17     1:10.65 (38.48)     1:54.37 (43.72)     2:28.05 (33.68)
 41 Sepe, Lauren K      15 EAST-MR              2:24.52    2:28.26        
                  31.12     1:08.34 (37.22)     1:54.28 (45.94)     2:28.26 (33.98)
 42 Carroll, Jenna E    17 Sharks-CT            2:28.78    2:29.04        
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:56.07 (44.56)     2:29.04 (32.97)
 43 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR              2:25.95    2:29.37        
                  32.51     1:12.34 (39.83)     1:44.88 (32.54)     2:29.37 (44.49)
 44 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.51    2:29.50        
                  32.79     1:10.91 (38.12)     1:56.84 (45.93)     2:29.50 (32.66)
 45 Gilsey, Amanda R    16 TAC-NJ               2:24.94    2:29.78        
                  31.67     1:10.00 (38.33)     1:54.21 (44.21)     2:29.78 (35.57)
 46 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ               2:30.40    2:30.06        
                  34.76     1:13.49 (38.73)     1:57.29 (43.80)     2:30.06 (32.77)
 47 Dimaggio, Lucy R    17 TAC-NJ               2:24.40    2:30.51        
                  33.76     1:15.88 (42.12)     1:56.15 (40.27)     2:30.51 (34.36)
 48 Ego, Hilary K       16 Sharks-CT            2:26.77    2:30.52        
                  36.50     1:15.46 (38.96)     1:59.59 (44.13)     2:30.52 (30.93)
 49 Cuddy, Erin M       17 EAST-MR              2:30.17    2:30.57        
                  32.38     1:10.76 (38.38)     1:56.86 (46.10)     2:30.57 (33.71)
 50 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               2:34.19    2:30.59        
                  34.47     1:13.84 (39.37)     1:56.92 (43.08)     2:30.59 (33.67)
 51 Dimaggio, Doria L   15 TAC-NJ               2:23.40    2:30.66        
                  33.59     1:12.83 (39.24)     1:55.67 (42.84)     2:30.66 (34.99)
 52 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.85    2:30.73        
                  33.81     1:13.36 (39.55)     1:56.09 (42.73)     2:30.73 (34.64)
 53 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR              2:23.22    2:31.17        
                  26.15     1:12.13 (45.98)     1:56.62 (44.49)     2:31.17 (34.55)
 54 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.34    2:31.48        
                  34.52     1:12.90 (38.38)     1:58.44 (45.54)     2:31.48 (33.04)
 54 Naumchevski, Steph  16 NJW-NJ               2:31.88    2:31.48        
                  32.55     1:12.26 (39.71)     1:57.00 (44.74)     2:31.48 (34.48)
 56 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               2:35.02    2:31.59        
                  33.72     1:13.64 (39.92)     1:56.50 (42.86)     2:31.59 (35.09)
 57 Maher, Nadine       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.83    2:32.34        
                  32.82     1:13.23 (40.41)     1:58.86 (45.63)     2:32.34 (33.48)
 58 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.12    2:33.48        
                  33.68     1:12.24 (38.56)     1:58.97 (46.73)     2:33.48 (34.51)
 59 Sharp, Sarah J      15 TAC-NJ               2:33.94    2:33.93        
                  30.93     1:12.69 (41.76)     1:58.93 (46.24)     2:33.93 (35.00)
 60 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR               2:28.49    2:34.08        
                  33.53     1:13.49 (39.96)     1:59.39 (45.90)     2:34.08 (34.69)
 61 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ               2:41.56    2:34.40        
                  32.40     1:11.70 (39.30)     1:57.95 (46.25)     2:34.40 (36.45)
 62 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.93    2:35.26        
                  33.86     1:14.10 (40.24)     2:00.85 (46.75)     2:35.26 (34.41)
 63 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:26.53    2:36.13        
                  34.13     1:15.16 (41.03)     2:00.86 (45.70)     2:36.13 (35.27)
 64 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:36.66    2:37.70        
                  35.36     1:15.47 (40.11)     2:01.71 (46.24)     2:37.70 (35.99)
 65 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.03    2:40.50        
                  37.40     1:18.57 (41.17)     2:06.17 (47.60)     2:40.50 (34.33)
 66 Clarke, Caitlyn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.42    2:40.75        
                  35.21     1:15.06 (39.85)     2:04.63 (49.57)     2:40.75 (36.12)
 67 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR              2:34.33    2:40.92        
                  33.23     1:14.78 (41.55)     2:05.74 (50.96)     2:40.92 (35.18)
 68 Marzec, Patricia    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.99    2:43.37        
                  34.29     1:15.10 (40.81)     2:04.83 (49.73)     2:43.37 (38.54)
 69 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.44    2:45.38        
                  35.55     1:17.51 (41.96)     2:06.79 (49.28)     2:45.38 (38.59)
 70 Collazo, Juliette   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.30    2:45.52        
                  33.47     1:15.39 (41.92)     2:06.44 (51.05)     2:45.52 (39.08)
 71 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.06    2:45.98        
                  35.62     1:22.91 (47.29)     2:08.97 (46.06)     2:45.98 (37.01)
 72 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.04    2:46.23        
                  38.60     1:19.33 (40.73)     2:11.06 (51.73)     2:46.23 (35.17)
 73 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:33.64    2:49.46        
                  34.66     1:16.30 (41.64)     2:10.62 (54.32)     2:49.46 (38.84)
 74 Kilroy, Jacqueline  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.35    2:52.44        
                  35.75     1:18.48 (42.73)     2:10.96 (52.48)     2:52.44 (41.48)
 75 Tusa, JoAna F       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.60    2:53.16        
                  36.27     1:20.66 (44.39)     2:16.07 (55.41)     2:53.16 (37.09)
 76 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        2:53.95    2:53.58        
                  39.02     1:25.35 (46.33)     2:15.67 (50.32)     2:53.58 (37.91)
 77 Mendello, Kelly E   15 West Point-MR        2:54.93    2:55.88        
                  35.39     1:20.58 (45.19)     2:15.08 (54.50)     2:55.88 (40.80)
 78 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR        3:01.37    2:58.69        
                  41.04     1:28.04 (47.00)     2:20.27 (52.23)     2:58.69 (38.42)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                33.41      33.44        
  2 Zang, Ethan          8 NJW-NJ                 35.52      35.71        
  3 Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR                37.95      36.43        
  4 Flannery, Aidan J    8 EAST-MR                38.73      36.44        
  5 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                36.67      37.10        
  6 Boyko, Jason A       8 MSC-MR                 37.26      37.46        
  7 Hilzen, Mark J       8 NJW-NJ                 37.14      38.39        
  8 McGeary, Luke T      8 NJW-NJ                 39.68      38.87        
  9 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR                40.67      40.21        
 10 Karell, Jacob A      8 Sharks-CT              42.82      40.78        
 11 Gao, Richard         8 NJW-NJ                 44.79      42.44        
 12 McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR                44.83      42.52        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle        8 NY Sharks-MR           42.05      42.75        
 14 Clisham, Patrick C   8 Sharks-CT              44.03      43.07        
 15 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                40.90      44.04        
 16 Dwyer, Jack          8 WSSC-MR                45.49      44.61        
 17 Wong, Jay Jay M      6 NJW-NJ                 45.25      45.56        
 18 Rasch, Scott M       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.13        
 19 Rodriquez, Bailey    7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.50        
 20 Golovin, Samuel J    7 NJW-NJ                 47.18      47.72        
 21 Diaz, Sebastian U    7 NJW-NJ                 47.43      48.21        
 22 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR                49.80      48.30        
 23 Thompson, Gus A      6 EAST-MR                54.03      48.71        
 24 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR                52.92      50.27        
 25 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR                 54.90      51.07        
 26 Sarier, Erik         7 NJW-NJ                 50.74      51.20        
 27 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                48.44      51.62        
 28 Cruz, Jason A        6 MSC-MR                 56.44      52.66        
 29 O'Sullivan, Druid    8 EAST-MR                54.20      55.39        
 30 Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR           55.74      56.25        
 31 Meringolo, Eric E    5 WISC-MR              1:09.93      57.30        
 32 Atkin, Blake F       7 EAST-MR                54.96      58.47        
 33 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR                58.93    1:03.97        
 34 Babyak, Christophe   5 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:08.91        
 35 Romano, Michael J    6 EAST-MR              1:19.65    1:19.28        
 36 Decrem, Andrew H     7 EAST-MR              1:14.76    1:26.30        
 37 Urreta, Diego A      5 West Point-MR        1:37.47    1:29.48        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                39.23      39.07        
  2 Boyko, Jason A       8 MSC-MR                 42.80      42.52        
  3 Zang, Ethan          8 NJW-NJ                 44.96      43.31        
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                43.39      43.59        
  5 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR                49.76      45.22        
  6 McGeary, Luke T      8 NJW-NJ                 52.96      45.45        
  7 Flannery, Aidan J    8 EAST-MR                46.19      47.24        
  8 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                48.13      48.81        
  9 Gao, Richard         8 NJW-NJ                 50.10      49.03        
 10 Clisham, Patrick C   8 Sharks-CT              49.14      49.23        
 11 McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR                50.09      51.92        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR                57.45      52.72        
 13 Karell, Jacob A      8 Sharks-CT              53.45      54.96        
 14 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                52.21      56.56        
 15 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR                 59.08      56.59        
 16 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                50.34      57.10        
 17 Cruz, Jason A        6 MSC-MR                 56.11      57.19        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle        8 NY Sharks-MR           57.18      57.29        
 19 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR              1:03.32      57.38        
 20 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR                57.35      57.60        
 21 O'Sullivan, Druid    8 EAST-MR              1:01.23      59.16        
 22 Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.79      59.22        
 23 Golovin, Samuel J    7 NJW-NJ                 59.17      59.63        
 24 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR              1:16.10    1:04.90        
 25 Meringolo, Eric E    5 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.43        
 26 Atkin, Blake F       7 EAST-MR              1:09.83    1:14.26        
 27 Babyak, Christophe   5 EAST-MR                   NT    1:15.89        
 28 Decrem, Andrew H     7 EAST-MR              1:37.19    1:21.74        
 29 Romano, Michael J    6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:32.14        
 -- Rodriquez, Bailey    7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Rasch, Scott M       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Gus A      6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Urreta, Diego A      5 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR              1:04.24      56.20        
  2 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                55.79      56.90        
  3 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR              1:02.27    1:01.02        
  4 Sarier, Erik         7 NJW-NJ               1:02.51    1:02.58        
  5 Cruz, Jason A        6 MSC-MR                    NT    1:03.20        
  6 O'Sullivan, Druid    8 EAST-MR              1:07.09    1:03.72        
  7 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:06.65        
  8 Golovin, Samuel J    7 NJW-NJ               1:12.39    1:07.66        
  9 Thompson, Gus A      6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:09.84        
 10 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR              1:11.30    1:15.85        
 11 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:18.70        
 12 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR              1:27.02    1:18.78        
 13 Dwyer, Jack          8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:19.88        
 -- Atkin, Blake F       7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Romano, Michael J    6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Decrem, Andrew H     7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Babyak, Christophe   5 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Rasch, Scott M       7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR               1:28.29         DQ        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Gao, Richard         8 NJW-NJ               1:15.10         DQ        
 -- Urreta, Diego A      5 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Rodriquez, Bailey    7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Mark J       8 NJW-NJ                 40.69      42.26        
  2 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                42.52      42.47        
  3 Boyko, Jason A       8 MSC-MR                 44.64      44.77        
  4 Clisham, Patrick C   8 Sharks-CT              45.00      45.26        
  5 Zang, Ethan          8 NJW-NJ                    NT      45.64        
  6 Flannery, Aidan J    8 EAST-MR                48.59      47.24        
  7 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                46.27      47.58        
  8 McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR                53.45      48.53        
  9 Karell, Jacob A      8 Sharks-CT            1:04.04      57.75        
 10 Diaz, Sebastian U    7 NJW-NJ               1:15.37    1:05.30        
 -- Wong, Jay Jay M      6 NJW-NJ               1:01.42         DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR              1:03.08         DQ        
 -- Urreta, Diego A      5 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR              1:28.91    1:31.31        
                  43.48     1:31.31 (47.83)                                        
  2 Hilzen, Mark J       8 NJW-NJ               1:31.62    1:35.66        
                  44.64     1:35.66 (51.02)                                        
  3 Boyko, Jason A       8 MSC-MR               1:43.36    1:36.27        
                  42.58     1:36.27 (53.69)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR              1:35.02    1:37.15        
                  45.45     1:37.15 (51.70)                                        
  5 Flannery, Aidan J    8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:42.03        
                  48.04     1:42.03 (53.99)                                        
  6 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:44.38        
                  49.86     1:44.38 (54.52)                                        
  7 Clisham, Patrick C   8 Sharks-CT            1:45.00    1:48.75        
                  49.19     1:48.75 (59.56)                                        
  8 Karell, Jacob A      8 Sharks-CT            2:00.78    1:53.07        
                  56.93     1:53.07 (56.14)                                        
  9 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                   NT    2:01.30        
                  56.33   2:01.30 (1:04.97)                                        
 10 Diaz, Sebastian U    7 NJW-NJ               2:13.73    2:08.21        
                1:00.13   2:08.21 (1:08.08)                                        
 11 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                   NT    2:11.03        
                  58.28   2:11.03 (1:12.75)                                        
 12 Sarier, Erik         7 NJW-NJ               2:13.27    2:12.40        
                1:03.02   2:12.40 (1:09.38)                                        
 13 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR                   NT    2:16.97        
                1:02.52   2:16.97 (1:14.45)                                        
 -- Wong, Jay Jay M      6 NJW-NJ               2:27.06         DQ        
                  59.36        DQ (1:06.50)                                        
 -- McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:53.87                                                            
 -- Dwyer, Jack          8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.03        DQ (1:10.28)                                        
 -- McGeary, Luke T      8 NJW-NJ               1:52.80         DQ        
                  49.47          DQ (59.36)                                        
 -- Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.25                                                            
 -- Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:13.90        DQ (1:12.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR                30.05      29.05        
  2 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT              28.31      29.43        
  3 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR                30.35      29.97        
  4 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR                30.66      30.90        
  5 Stewart, Kevin P    10 GAEL-MR                33.22      31.66        
  6 Rough, Chris L      10 Sharks-CT              32.42      31.70        
  7 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                33.20      32.05        
  8 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.34      32.24        
  9 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR                33.14      32.43        
 10 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR                31.66      32.45        
 11 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ                 32.21      32.68        
 12 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR                33.23      32.95        
 13 Boyan, Jack P        9 TAC-NJ                 34.31      33.43        
 14 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                34.50      34.49        
 15 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR                36.08      35.04        
 16 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR                34.08      35.08        
 17 Wong, Eric           9 NJW-NJ                 37.41      35.15        
 18 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                36.59      35.21        
 19 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                36.05      35.28        
 20 Feldman, Greg D     10 Sharks-CT              34.34      35.36        
 21 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                35.93      35.48        
 22 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ                 37.44      37.27        
 23 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                38.66      37.37        
 24 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.77      37.45        
 25 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR                36.49      37.67        
 26 Liebman, Matt B     10 Sharks-CT              39.35      37.99        
 27 Radulovacki, Reid    9 Sharks-CT              37.81      38.61        
 28 Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ                 43.27      38.96        
 29 Lustberg, Matthew   10 NJW-NJ                 38.80      39.02        
 30 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      39.22        
 31 Harris, Eric        10 WISC-MR                40.90      39.31        
 32 Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.44        
 33 Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ                 39.06      39.46        
 34 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ                 38.61      39.64        
 35 Zussman, Noah        9 Sharks-CT              38.33      39.71        
 36 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           44.12      41.33        
 37 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ                 44.02      43.57        
 38 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR           43.73      44.22        
 39 Infurna, Matthew     9 NJW-NJ                 44.43      44.91        
 40 Jin, Sean D          9 NJW-NJ                 44.38      45.15        
 41 Cruz, Fredrick O    10 MSC-MR                 46.63      45.89        
 42 Yuan, Gavin D        9 NJW-NJ                 49.08      48.14        
 43 Mattone, Nicholas    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.08      50.29        
 44 Pak, Daniel D       10 NJW-NJ                 52.20      50.65        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT            2:32.11    2:23.95        
                  32.71     1:10.00 (37.29)     1:47.93 (37.93)     2:23.95 (36.02)
  2 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               2:31.26    2:26.09        
                  33.65     1:11.62 (37.97)     1:50.34 (38.72)     2:26.09 (35.75)
  3 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              2:30.35    2:29.27        
                  33.09     1:10.48 (37.39)     1:50.53 (40.05)     2:29.27 (38.74)
  4 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR              2:30.11    2:30.72        
                  33.76     1:12.75 (38.99)     1:52.44 (39.69)     2:30.72 (38.28)
  5 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ               2:30.37    2:30.73        
                  33.85     1:12.22 (38.37)     1:52.12 (39.90)     2:30.73 (38.61)
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              2:30.84    2:33.24        
                  35.08     1:14.50 (39.42)     1:55.00 (40.50)     2:33.24 (38.24)
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              2:34.41    2:33.94        
                  34.66     1:14.14 (39.48)     1:55.02 (40.88)     2:33.94 (38.92)
  8 Feldman, Greg D     10 Sharks-CT            3:02.43    2:51.89        
                  38.80     1:23.40 (44.60)     2:09.26 (45.86)     2:51.89 (42.63)
  9 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              3:00.06    2:51.97        
                  38.72     1:22.98 (44.26)     2:08.96 (45.98)     2:51.97 (43.01)
 10 Wong, Eric           9 NJW-NJ               3:05.10    2:55.45        
                  42.08     1:31.79 (49.71)     2:22.89 (51.10)     2:55.45 (32.56)
 11 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:58.75        
                  40.28     1:26.19 (45.91)     2:12.97 (46.78)     2:58.75 (45.78)
 12 Rough, Chris L      10 Sharks-CT            2:54.34    3:06.40        
                  37.88     1:25.94 (48.06)     2:17.89 (51.95)     3:06.40 (48.51)
 13 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ               3:10.30    3:11.16        
 14 Zussman, Noah        9 Sharks-CT            3:00.00    3:41.46        
                  44.60     1:43.72 (59.12)   2:43.82 (1:00.10)     3:41.46 (57.64)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT              34.69      36.05        
  2 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           36.75      36.80        
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR                37.34      37.13        
  4 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR                38.59      37.74        
  5 Stewart, Kevin P    10 GAEL-MR                39.82      38.13        
  6 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                39.48      40.23        
  7 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR                42.13      41.39        
  8 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                45.43      43.44        
  9 Harris, Eric        10 WISC-MR                46.88      45.08        
 10 Radulovacki, Reid    9 Sharks-CT              44.50      45.84        
 11 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                44.70      46.54        
 12 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                47.17      46.62        
 13 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR    46.90      47.52        
 14 Liebman, Matt B     10 Sharks-CT              43.44      47.82        
 15 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR                44.47      47.85        
 16 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.01      48.12        
 17 Lustberg, Matthew   10 NJW-NJ                 46.39      48.70        
 18 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR           51.07      50.62        
 19 Cruz, Fredrick O    10 MSC-MR                 55.39      52.17        
 20 Infurna, Matthew     9 NJW-NJ                 51.19      53.29        
 21 Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.21        
 22 Jin, Sean D          9 NJW-NJ                 59.12      58.38        
 23 Pak, Daniel D       10 NJW-NJ                 55.34    1:02.18        
 -- Feldman, Greg D     10 Sharks-CT              40.66         DQ        
 -- Zussman, Noah        9 Sharks-CT              47.88         DQ        
 -- Rough, Chris L      10 Sharks-CT              42.62         DQ        
 -- Mattone, Nicholas    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38         DQ        
 -- Yuan, Gavin D        9 NJW-NJ               1:11.01         DQ        
 -- Boyan, Jack P        9 TAC-NJ                 39.91         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR              1:24.54    1:22.23        
                  39.05     1:22.23 (43.18)                                        
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:23.80    1:24.17        
                  40.08     1:24.17 (44.09)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               1:27.65    1:27.25        
                  41.74     1:27.25 (45.51)                                        
  4 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ               1:27.90    1:29.19        
                  42.52     1:29.19 (46.67)                                        
  5 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR              1:35.74    1:36.53        
                  44.89     1:36.53 (51.64)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.61        
                  46.12     1:36.61 (50.49)                                        
  7 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ               2:00.10    1:36.92        
                  47.81     1:36.92 (49.11)                                        
  8 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ               1:50.60    1:36.99        
                  45.85     1:36.99 (51.14)                                        
  9 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              1:38.15    1:38.48        
                  46.69     1:38.48 (51.79)                                        
 10 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR              1:43.19    1:39.48        
                  47.84     1:39.48 (51.64)                                        
 11 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.82    1:39.85        
                  48.32     1:39.85 (51.53)                                        
 12 Feldman, Greg D     10 Sharks-CT            1:46.88    1:42.26        
                  48.87     1:42.26 (53.39)                                        
 13 Harris, Eric        10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.62        
                  52.85     1:50.62 (57.77)                                        
 14 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:50.93        
                  51.34     1:50.93 (59.59)                                        
 15 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ               2:14.10    1:52.45        
                  54.73     1:52.45 (57.72)                                        
 16 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.06    1:54.31        
                  55.63     1:54.31 (58.68)                                        
 17 Cruz, Fredrick O    10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:55.16        
                  54.88   1:55.16 (1:00.28)                                        
 18 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR              2:06.35    1:55.48        
                  54.32   1:55.48 (1:01.16)                                        
 19 Liebman, Matt B     10 Sharks-CT            2:01.79    1:57.68        
                  55.29   1:57.68 (1:02.39)                                        
 20 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.44    1:59.33        
                  55.50   1:59.33 (1:03.83)                                        
 21 Mattone, Nicholas    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.41    2:11.56        
                1:01.98   2:11.56 (1:09.58)                                        
 22 Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:25.11        
                1:06.09   2:25.11 (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ               1:58.07         DQ        
                  52.56          DQ (54.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR                34.17      33.56        
  2 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                35.61      34.34        
  3 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR                36.89      37.22        
  4 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR                41.68      38.40        
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR                40.24      38.97        
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           42.11      40.38        
  7 Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ                 41.82      40.41        
  8 Rough, Chris L      10 Sharks-CT              43.22      40.81        
  9 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR                 39.90      40.83        
 10 Boyan, Jack P        9 TAC-NJ                 41.18      41.10        
 11 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                41.84      41.15        
 12 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.77      41.91        
 13 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ                 44.40      43.34        
 14 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                42.43      43.66        
 15 Radulovacki, Reid    9 Sharks-CT              43.12      46.31        
 16 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ                 45.98      46.88        
 17 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                47.31      47.12        
 18 Desmornes, Georgio  10 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      50.67        
 19 Zussman, Noah        9 Sharks-CT              49.47      51.51        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR                45.63         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR              1:15.75    1:15.90        
                  36.71     1:15.90 (39.19)                                        
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:17.31    1:16.52        
                  36.66     1:16.52 (39.86)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               1:17.86    1:17.18        
                  37.30     1:17.18 (39.88)                                        
  4 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT            1:19.33    1:18.77        
                  35.10     1:18.77 (43.67)                                        
  5 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:19.87        
                  34.97     1:19.87 (44.90)                                        
  6 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ               1:19.25    1:20.86        
                  38.00     1:20.86 (42.86)                                        
  7 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:23.87    1:22.69        
                  37.88     1:22.69 (44.81)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.34    1:23.54        
                  37.77     1:23.54 (45.77)                                        
  9 Stewart, Kevin P    10 GAEL-MR              1:23.96    1:28.45        
                  40.10     1:28.45 (48.35)                                        
 10 Boyan, Jack P        9 TAC-NJ               1:27.85    1:28.72        
                  41.14     1:28.72 (47.58)                                        
 11 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:28.80    1:28.76        
                  41.57     1:28.76 (47.19)                                        
 12 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR              1:30.31    1:29.01        
                  43.35     1:29.01 (45.66)                                        
 13 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ               1:31.52    1:29.42        
 14 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR              1:39.34    1:29.56        
                  42.17     1:29.56 (47.39)                                        
 15 Wong, Eric           9 NJW-NJ               1:38.07    1:30.27        
                  43.27     1:30.27 (47.00)                                        
 16 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR              1:40.12    1:30.72        
                  20.79   1:30.72 (1:09.93)                                        
 17 Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ               1:37.15    1:33.42        
                  42.84     1:33.42 (50.58)                                        
 18 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:33.59        
                  45.79     1:33.59 (47.80)                                        
 19 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR              1:36.46    1:34.21        
                  45.46     1:34.21 (48.75)                                        
 20 Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ               1:36.91    1:35.49        
                  46.18     1:35.49 (49.31)                                        
 21 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ               1:46.28    1:41.53        
                  50.14     1:41.53 (51.39)                                        
 22 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.07    1:42.91        
                  50.17     1:42.91 (52.74)                                        
 23 Liebman, Matt B     10 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:43.31        
                  49.42     1:43.31 (53.89)                                        
 24 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ               1:46.02    1:43.37        
                  49.77     1:43.37 (53.60)                                        
 25 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:45.12        
                  52.37     1:45.12 (52.75)                                        
 26 Infurna, Matthew     9 NJW-NJ               1:53.31    1:55.41        
                  58.72     1:55.41 (56.69)                                        
 27 Jin, Sean D          9 NJW-NJ               1:59.48    2:04.14        
                  56.60   2:04.14 (1:07.54)                                        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR              1:40.98         DQ        
                  44.81          DQ (52.12)                                        
 -- Lustberg, Matthew   10 NJW-NJ               1:49.66         DQ        
                  47.95          DQ (54.40)                                        
 -- Pak, Daniel D       10 NJW-NJ               2:15.81         DQ        
 -- Radulovacki, Reid    9 Sharks-CT            1:35.00         DQ        
                  44.24                                                            
 -- Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              1:23.06         DQ        
                  41.79          DQ (46.07)                                        
 -- Yuan, Gavin D        9 NJW-NJ               2:04.75         DQ        
                  57.83        DQ (1:03.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT            2:59.46    2:44.46        
                  40.23     1:18.80 (38.57)     2:09.88 (51.08)     2:44.46 (34.58)
  2 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR              2:47.50    2:45.11        
                  34.50     1:15.61 (41.11)     2:10.53 (54.92)     2:45.11 (34.58)
  3 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               3:22.75    2:45.46        
                  40.49     1:21.98 (41.49)     2:08.53 (46.55)     2:45.46 (36.93)
  4 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              2:49.04    2:45.75        
                  41.04     1:21.16 (40.12)     2:08.69 (47.53)     2:45.75 (37.06)
  5 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR              2:48.33    2:50.70        
                  37.01     1:23.05 (46.04)     2:11.65 (48.60)     2:50.70 (39.05)
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              2:51.88    2:54.09        
                  41.10     1:24.42 (43.32)     2:16.62 (52.20)     2:54.09 (37.47)
  7 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              2:56.47    2:56.14        
                  37.26     1:20.71 (43.45)     2:17.78 (57.07)     2:56.14 (38.36)
  8 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              2:51.90    2:58.96        
                  39.69     1:21.62 (41.93)     2:20.14 (58.52)     2:58.96 (38.82)
  9 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              3:17.65    3:06.68        
                  42.62     1:27.91 (45.29)     2:23.47 (55.56)     3:06.68 (43.21)
 10 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR              3:37.00    3:07.43        
                  40.39     1:29.33 (48.94)     2:25.69 (56.36)     3:07.43 (41.74)
 11 Feldman, Greg D     10 Sharks-CT            3:05.43    3:10.41        
                  46.18     1:31.12 (44.94)     2:26.49 (55.37)     3:10.41 (43.92)
 12 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ               3:09.10    3:15.48        
                  46.62     1:33.30 (46.68)     2:28.87 (55.57)     3:15.48 (46.61)
 -- Harris, Eric        10 WISC-MR              4:05.31         DQ        
                  57.45     1:54.09 (56.64)     2:53.01 (58.92)          DQ (52.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              1:06.19    1:05.77 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:05.77 (34.46)                                        
  2 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT            1:07.68    1:06.52 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.52 (34.63)                                        
  3 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.27 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.27 (34.96)                                        
  4 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               1:09.29    1:07.92 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:07.92 (35.36)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.89    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.77 (36.06)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              1:09.97    1:10.16 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.16 (37.56)                                        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              1:10.04    1:10.35 JO     
                  34.06     1:10.35 (36.29)                                        
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:10.93    1:10.38 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.38 (36.39)                                        
  9 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:17.66    1:11.22 JO     
                  33.86     1:11.22 (37.36)                                        
 10 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ               1:09.36    1:11.46 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.46 (37.37)                                        
 11 Rough, Chris L      10 Sharks-CT            1:19.18    1:12.60 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.60 (38.67)                                        
 12 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR              1:15.41    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.56 (39.56)                                        
 13 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR              1:22.95    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.17 (39.44)                                        
 14 Boyan, Jack P        9 TAC-NJ               1:17.31    1:18.29 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.29 (42.83)                                        
 15 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:16.61    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.35 (40.93)                                        
 16 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:21.02    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.52 (40.87)                                        
 17 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR              1:21.98    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.13 (41.40)                                        
 18 Feldman, Greg D     10 Sharks-CT            1:15.54    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.45 (41.37)                                        
 19 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR              1:21.87    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.52 (41.93)                                        
 20 Wong, Eric           9 NJW-NJ               1:24.10    1:19.99 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.99 (41.24)                                        
 21 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR              1:26.36    1:22.51        
                  38.52     1:22.51 (43.99)                                        
 22 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ               1:27.20    1:22.78        
                  39.75     1:22.78 (43.03)                                        
 23 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR              1:22.09    1:22.88        
                  39.80     1:22.88 (43.08)                                        
 24 Zang, Ethan          8 NJW-NJ               1:25.80    1:24.28        
                  38.76     1:24.28 (45.52)                                        
 25 Flannery, Aidan J    8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:24.72        
                  41.76     1:24.72 (42.96)                                        
 26 Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ               1:30.84    1:25.23        
                  39.30     1:25.23 (45.93)                                        
 27 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ               1:26.53    1:25.58        
                  40.20     1:25.58 (45.38)                                        
 28 Lustberg, Matthew   10 NJW-NJ               1:32.06    1:25.63        
                  40.82     1:25.63 (44.81)                                        
 29 Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ               1:27.65    1:27.09        
                  40.23     1:27.09 (46.86)                                        
 30 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:28.17        
                  42.81     1:28.17 (45.36)                                        
 31 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ               1:25.45    1:28.36        
                  41.84     1:28.36 (46.52)                                        
 32 Hilzen, Mark J       8 NJW-NJ               1:35.10    1:28.42        
                  42.23     1:28.42 (46.19)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Jack M   10 West Point-MR        1:27.89    1:28.77        
                  41.29     1:28.77 (47.48)                                        
 34 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ               1:32.91    1:29.60        
                  41.79     1:29.60 (47.81)                                        
 35 Harris, Eric        10 WISC-MR              1:36.66    1:29.73        
                  42.46     1:29.73 (47.27)                                        
 36 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.03    1:29.79        
                  42.96     1:29.79 (46.83)                                        
 37 Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.16        
                  45.96     1:37.16 (51.20)                                        
 38 McGeary, Luke T      8 NJW-NJ               1:30.10    1:37.96        
                  44.72     1:37.96 (53.24)                                        
 39 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.49        
                  46.63     1:38.49 (51.86)                                        
 40 Karell, Jacob A      8 Sharks-CT            1:37.50    1:38.50        
                  46.52     1:38.50 (51.98)                                        
 41 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR              2:09.71    1:40.37        
                  46.70     1:40.37 (53.67)                                        
 42 Duncan, Kieran R     9 Sharks-CT            1:39.10    1:40.44        
                  46.76     1:40.44 (53.68)                                        
 43 Evron, Justin D     10 NJW-NJ               1:52.45    1:42.48        
                  48.71     1:42.48 (53.77)                                        
 44 Wong, Jay Jay M      6 NJW-NJ               2:02.06    1:45.00        
                  48.33     1:45.00 (56.67)                                        
 45 McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:45.14        
                  48.47     1:45.14 (56.67)                                        
 46 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:50.66        
                1:50.70         1:50.66 ( )                                        
 47 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR              2:00.73    1:50.74        
                  50.90     1:50.74 (59.84)                                        
 48 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:51.46        
                  51.68     1:51.46 (59.78)                                        
 49 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:54.43        
                  53.94   1:54.43 (1:00.49)                                        
 50 Jin, Sean D          9 NJW-NJ               1:59.41    1:54.86        
                  51.93   1:54.86 (1:02.93)                                        
 51 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR               1:59.15    2:01.77        
                  58.08   2:01.77 (1:03.69)                                        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR              1:24.16         DQ        
                  42.03          DQ (43.83)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:16.25    1:14.15 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:14.15 (37.13)                                        
  2 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT            1:14.72    1:14.54 ZQ     
                  36.56     1:14.54 (37.98)                                        
  3 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.83 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:15.83 (38.91)                                        
  4 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              1:17.62    1:17.87 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:17.87 (40.57)                                        
  5 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               1:18.96    1:18.20 ZQ     
                  38.81     1:18.20 (39.39)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.30    1:18.83 JO     
                  38.64     1:18.83 (40.19)                                        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              1:18.32    1:19.62 JO     
                  39.59     1:19.62 (40.03)                                        
  8 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR              1:19.40    1:19.65 JO     
                  38.11     1:19.65 (41.54)                                        
  9 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              1:20.28    1:20.22 JO     
                  39.01     1:20.22 (41.21)                                        
 10 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:23.56    1:23.08 SILV   
                  40.83     1:23.08 (42.25)                                        
 11 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ               1:20.42    1:24.28 SILV   
                  40.40     1:24.28 (43.88)                                        
 12 Feldman, Greg D     10 Sharks-CT            1:31.78    1:26.53 SILV   
                  41.26     1:26.53 (45.27)                                        
 13 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:27.39    1:27.12 SILV   
                  42.70     1:27.12 (44.42)                                        
 14 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR              1:27.56    1:27.83 SILV   
                  43.24     1:27.83 (44.59)                                        
 15 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:27.46    1:30.14 SILV   
                  44.72     1:30.14 (45.42)                                        
 16 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ               1:32.90    1:30.70 SILV   
                  45.46     1:30.70 (45.24)                                        
 17 Rough, Chris L      10 Sharks-CT            1:33.23    1:33.36 SILV   
                  45.80     1:33.36 (47.56)                                        
 18 Zang, Ethan          8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:34.89 SILV   
                  46.02     1:34.89 (48.87)                                        
 19 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ               1:39.60    1:35.37 SILV   
                  47.17     1:35.37 (48.20)                                        
 20 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.72 SILV   
                  45.38     1:35.72 (50.34)                                        
 21 Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ               1:44.10    1:35.99 SILV   
                  47.14     1:35.99 (48.85)                                        
 22 Duncan, Kieran R     9 Sharks-CT            1:38.72    1:37.12 SILV   
                  46.20     1:37.12 (50.92)                                        
 23 Wong, Eric           9 NJW-NJ               1:36.80    1:37.18 SILV   
                  46.61     1:37.18 (50.57)                                        
 24 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR              1:35.58    1:38.20 SILV   
                  48.50     1:38.20 (49.70)                                        
 25 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ               1:54.10    1:38.74 SILV   
                  48.08     1:38.74 (50.66)                                        
 26 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR              1:43.20    1:40.24        
                  48.41     1:40.24 (51.83)                                        
 27 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:40.67        
                  48.67     1:40.67 (52.00)                                        
 28 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ               1:38.43    1:40.82        
                  47.75     1:40.82 (53.07)                                        
 29 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.42    1:44.46        
                  52.34     1:44.46 (52.12)                                        
 30 O'Connell, Jack M   10 West Point-MR             NT    1:48.23        
                  52.15     1:48.23 (56.08)                                        
 31 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:53.33        
                  54.33     1:53.33 (59.00)                                        
 32 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:53.64        
                  51.45   1:53.64 (1:02.19)                                        
 33 McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:53.69        
                  55.29     1:53.69 (58.40)                                        
 34 Karell, Jacob A      8 Sharks-CT            2:15.59    1:57.94        
                  59.45     1:57.94 (58.49)                                        
 35 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:59.25        
                  58.53   1:59.25 (1:00.72)                                        
 36 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR                   NT    2:01.77        
                  57.84   2:01.77 (1:03.93)                                        
 37 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:14.07        
                1:05.12   2:14.07 (1:08.95)                                        
 -- Flannery, Aidan J    8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  49.04          DQ (50.64)                                        
 -- Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.04        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 -- Lustberg, Matthew   10 NJW-NJ               2:18.10         DQ        
                  49.61          DQ (48.96)                                        
 -- Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:33.66                                                            
 -- Jin, Sean D          9 NJW-NJ               2:06.11         DQ        
                1:05.65                                                            
 -- Wong, Jay Jay M      6 NJW-NJ               2:20.15         DQ        
                1:57.67                                                            
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  56.86        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Evron, Justin D     10 NJW-NJ               2:20.50         DQ        
                  55.90        DQ (1:03.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR                37.75      38.38 ZQ     
  2 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR                 40.37      39.20 ZQ     
  3 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR                45.09      42.71 JO     
  4 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ                 41.34      42.94 JO     
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR                44.15      42.97 JO     
  6 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ                 44.96      43.36 JO     
  7 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT              43.31      43.71 JO     
  8 Boyan, Jack P        9 TAC-NJ                 46.22      43.88 JO     
  9 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR                44.30      43.97 JO     
 10 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                45.99      45.06 SILV   
 11 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                45.60      45.13 SILV   
 12 Wong, Eric           9 NJW-NJ                 45.62      46.42 SILV   
 13 Rough, Chris L      10 Sharks-CT              57.57      47.76 SILV   
 14 Feldman, Greg D     10 Sharks-CT              47.51      48.53 SILV   
 15 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                50.32      49.10 SILV   
 16 Zang, Ethan          8 NJW-NJ                    NT      49.69 SILV   
 17 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                46.90      49.74 SILV   
 18 Harris, Eric        10 WISC-MR                52.55      49.77 SILV   
 19 McGeary, Luke T      8 NJW-NJ                 45.82      49.83 SILV   
 20 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                51.87      50.08 SILV   
 21 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                47.74      50.40        
 22 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ                 49.61      50.41        
 23 Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ                 50.35      51.20        
 24 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR                47.92      51.65        
 25 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           54.52      52.86        
 26 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                51.84      53.04        
 27 Hilzen, Mark J       8 NJW-NJ               1:04.10      53.37        
 28 Flannery, Aidan J    8 EAST-MR                54.21      55.32        
 29 Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ                 59.37      55.51        
 29 Evron, Justin D     10 NJW-NJ               1:10.22      55.51        
 31 Lustberg, Matthew   10 NJW-NJ                 54.76      55.77        
 32 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                55.79      56.06        
 33 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ                 59.29      58.52        
 34 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR              1:04.24      59.73        
 35 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR              1:02.27      59.94        
 36 Karell, Jacob A      8 Sharks-CT            1:00.45    1:00.63        
 37 Jin, Sean D          9 NJW-NJ               1:06.20    1:01.95        
 38 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:04.27        
 39 McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR              1:10.69    1:05.64        
 40 Wong, Jay Jay M      6 NJW-NJ                 59.30    1:06.01        
 41 Duncan, Kieran R     9 Sharks-CT            1:03.06    1:09.01        
 42 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR              1:27.02    1:13.02        
 -- Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR               1:28.29         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.09 ZQ     
                  44.48     1:14.09 (29.61)                                        
  2 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:19.90    1:20.64 ZQ     
                  44.29     1:20.64 (36.35)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR              1:26.09    1:23.04 JO     
                  43.40     1:23.04 (39.64)                                        
  4 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR              1:39.69    1:26.27 JO     
                  39.75     1:26.27 (46.52)                                        
  5 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ               1:26.14    1:26.56 JO     
                  45.27     1:26.56 (41.29)                                        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:29.72    1:27.39 JO     
                  46.26     1:27.39 (41.13)                                        
  7 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              1:29.43    1:28.99 SILV   
                  45.38     1:28.99 (43.61)                                        
  8 Hilzen, Mark J       8 NJW-NJ               2:00.10    1:32.49 SILV   
                  42.13     1:32.49 (50.36)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.02    1:33.14 SILV   
                  50.61     1:33.14 (42.53)                                        
 10 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:44.01        
                  45.50     1:44.01 (58.51)                                        
 11 Rough, Chris L      10 Sharks-CT            1:35.00    1:50.75        
                  45.00   1:50.75 (1:05.75)                                        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.24        DQ (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ               1:39.31         DQ        
                  41.40          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  50.82        DQ (1:03.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           25.49      25.14 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR                26.12      26.06 ZQ     
  3 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR                 25.67      26.53 ZQ     
  4 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT              26.31      26.63 ZQ     
  5 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR                 26.79      26.70 ZQ     
  6 Peacher, Tommy C    12 BGSC-NE                36.12      27.30 ZQ     
  7 Burrow, Ryan C      12 BGSC-NE                27.15      27.41 ZQ     
  8 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 28.33      27.81 JO     
  9 Bastianelli, Cassi  12 BGSC-NE                27.43      27.82 JO     
 10 Shan, Yuankai       12 BGSC-NE                27.08      27.97 JO     
 11 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR                27.95      28.29 JO     
 12 Haines, Harrison M  12 BGSC-NE                29.49      28.32 JO     
 13 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  12 BGSC-NE                28.45      28.42 JO     
 14 Benvenuto, Stephen  12 TAC-NJ                 28.79      28.47 JO     
 15 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR                29.80      28.67 JO     
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                29.15      29.02 SILV   
 17 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR                28.57      29.04 SILV   
 18 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR                30.14      29.32 SILV   
 19 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           29.64      29.34 SILV   
 20 Hrabchak, Matt R    11 BGSC-NE                29.60      29.37 SILV   
 21 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                30.57      30.10 SILV   
 22 D'Anna, Alexander   12 TAC-NJ                 29.58      30.26 SILV   
 23 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      30.45 SILV   
 24 Brown, Nicholas C   11 BGSC-NE                30.49      31.07 SILV   
 25 Radulovacki, Grant  12 Sharks-CT              31.66      31.20 SILV   
 26 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR                31.09      31.56 SILV   
 27 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      31.60 SILV   
 28 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT              32.00      31.97 SILV   
 29 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ                 34.01      32.13 SILV   
 30 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          32.15      32.16 SILV   
 31 Gammond, Conor J    11 TAC-NJ                 34.63      32.85        
 32 Bassas, Hugo N      11 GAEL-MR                35.18      32.86        
 33 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                33.21      32.88        
 34 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           32.51      33.31        
 35 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT              35.64      33.99        
 36 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR           33.03      34.07        
 37 Lobo, Alex A        12 Sharks-CT              34.79      34.32        
 38 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ                 35.69      34.52        
 39 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                34.99      35.02        
 40 Infurna, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ                 35.94      35.53        
 41 Mao, Kevin          11 NJW-NJ                 37.69      36.04        
 42 Vandermolen, Tyler  11 TAC-NJ                 35.95      36.08        
 43 Duncan, Jameson D   11 Sharks-CT              36.22      36.57        
 44 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.57      37.49        
 45 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      37.81        
 46 McGann, Josh T      11 NJW-NJ                    NT      38.50        
 -- Simotas, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ                 30.90         DQ        
 -- Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR           38.73         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           56.32      55.54 ZQ      20  
                  26.92       55.54 (28.62)                                        
  2 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR                 55.36      57.32 ZQ      17  
                  27.56       57.32 (29.76)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR                57.65      57.44 ZQ      16  
                  27.77       57.44 (29.67)                                        
  4 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT              59.00      59.09 ZQ      15  
                  28.11       59.09 (30.98)                                        
  5 Shan, Yuankai       12 BGSC-NE              1:00.17      59.73 JO      14  
                  28.51       59.73 (31.22)                                        
  6 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT              59.78      59.81 JO      13  
                  29.02       59.81 (30.79)                                        
  7 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              1:00.92      59.85 JO      11.5
                  28.71       59.85 (31.14)                                        
  7 Burrow, Ryan C      12 BGSC-NE                58.39      59.85 JO      11.5
                  29.05       59.85 (30.80)                                        
  9 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR                 58.18    1:00.32 JO       9  
                  29.00     1:00.32 (31.32)                                        
 10 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:02.72    1:00.36 JO       7  
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)                                        
 11 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:00.30    1:00.66 JO       6  
                  29.07     1:00.66 (31.59)                                        
 12 Peacher, Tommy C    12 BGSC-NE              1:22.07    1:00.83 JO       5  
                  28.43     1:00.83 (32.40)                                        
 13 Bastianelli, Cassi  12 BGSC-NE                59.82    1:00.92 JO       4  
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)                                        
 14 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:03.21    1:02.67 SILV     3  
                  30.24     1:02.67 (32.43)                                        
 15 Haines, Harrison M  12 BGSC-NE              1:03.28    1:03.00 SILV     2  
                  30.07     1:03.00 (32.93)                                        
 16 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.88    1:03.13 SILV     1  
                  30.14     1:03.13 (32.99)                                        
 17 Hrabchak, Matt R    11 BGSC-NE              1:02.83    1:03.18 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.18 (33.42)                                        
 18 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:04.97    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.42 (33.19)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              1:04.36    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.83 (33.02)                                        
 20 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  12 BGSC-NE              1:02.89    1:04.29 SILV   
                  29.93     1:04.29 (34.36)                                        
 21 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:06.79    1:05.61 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.61 (33.58)                                        
 22 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:04.73    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.67 (34.35)                                        
 23 D'Anna, Alexander   12 TAC-NJ               1:06.38    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.08 (34.68)                                        
 24 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.42    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.20 (34.85)                                        
 25 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:09.21    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.57 (35.04)                                        
 26 Simotas, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ               1:07.66    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.95 (35.36)                                        
 27 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:13.83    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.20 (35.43)                                        
 28 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT            1:18.63    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.63 (36.38)                                        
 29 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:13.61    1:10.42 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.42 (36.49)                                        
 30 Leung, Jason        12 NJW-NJ               1:11.33    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.52 (36.50)                                        
 31 Sabaitis, Charles   11 TAC-NJ               1:13.73    1:10.91 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.91 (37.43)                                        
 32 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.29    1:11.89        
                  34.21     1:11.89 (37.68)                                        
 33 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.64    1:12.87        
                  35.17     1:12.87 (37.70)                                        
 34 Shapira, Tomer L    12 NJW-NJ               1:14.16    1:14.99        
                  35.73     1:14.99 (39.26)                                        
 35 Gammond, Conor J    11 TAC-NJ               1:19.29    1:15.22        
                  35.49     1:15.22 (39.73)                                        
 36 Vandermolen, Tyler  11 TAC-NJ               1:21.24    1:16.54        
                  36.96     1:16.54 (39.58)                                        
 37 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ               1:15.78    1:16.57        
                  36.42     1:16.57 (40.15)                                        
 38 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              1:22.60    1:17.33        
                  37.14     1:17.33 (40.19)                                        
 39 Duncan, Jameson D   11 Sharks-CT            1:24.83    1:18.39        
                  37.66     1:18.39 (40.73)                                        
 40 Infurna, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ               1:27.62    1:19.28        
                  37.89     1:19.28 (41.39)                                        
 41 Mao, Kevin          11 NJW-NJ               1:40.67    1:22.25        
                  37.60     1:22.25 (44.65)                                        
 42 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ               1:18.33    1:22.68        
                  38.29     1:22.68 (44.39)                                        
 43 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.95    1:25.65        
                  24.80   1:25.65 (1:00.85)                                        
 44 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.67    1:30.65        
                  41.06     1:30.65 (49.59)                                        
 45 Levin, Ari T        11 NJW-NJ               1:42.09    1:36.87        
                  45.54     1:36.87 (51.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               2:03.31    2:02.88 ZQ     
                  28.21       59.34 (31.13)     1:31.19 (31.85)     2:02.88 (31.69)
  2 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               2:05.25    2:04.51 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:00.15 (31.42)     1:32.56 (32.41)     2:04.51 (31.95)
  3 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              2:32.20    2:08.70 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:01.44 (32.67)     1:28.05 (26.61)     2:08.70 (40.65)
  4 Burrow, Ryan C      12 BGSC-NE              2:04.46    2:09.61 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.59 (32.58)     1:35.66 (34.07)     2:09.61 (33.95)
  5 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              2:10.24    2:12.50 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.03 (33.41)     1:38.65 (34.62)     2:12.50 (33.85)
  6 Haines, Harrison M  12 BGSC-NE              2:16.98    2:12.74 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.89 (33.71)     1:38.90 (35.01)     2:12.74 (33.84)
  7 Bastianelli, Cassi  12 BGSC-NE              2:13.48    2:13.64 JO     
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)     1:40.18 (35.45)     2:13.64 (33.46)
  8 Benvenuto, Stephen  12 TAC-NJ               2:18.02    2:14.68 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.93 (34.93)     1:39.76 (33.83)     2:14.68 (34.92)
  9 Shan, Yuankai       12 BGSC-NE              2:17.64    2:15.31 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.01 (34.89)     1:41.41 (35.40)     2:15.31 (33.90)
 10 Peacher, Tommy C    12 BGSC-NE              2:30.99    2:15.99 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.59 (35.65)     1:43.65 (36.06)     2:15.99 (32.34)
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              2:20.31    2:17.65 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.04 (36.02)     1:43.43 (35.39)     2:17.65 (34.22)
 12 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.68    2:20.53 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.69 (36.66)     1:44.74 (36.05)     2:20.53 (35.79)
 13 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:21.33 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.86 (35.66)     1:45.23 (37.37)     2:21.33 (36.10)
 14 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              2:22.34    2:23.33 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.52 (36.70)     1:47.05 (38.53)     2:23.33 (36.28)
 15 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  12 BGSC-NE              2:16.59    2:28.97 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.63 (37.29)   2:28.97 (1:19.34)                    
 16 Simotas, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ               2:53.96    2:31.83 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.96 (39.60)     1:54.45 (40.49)     2:31.83 (37.38)
 17 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               2:31.40    2:31.98 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.17 (38.47)     1:53.35 (39.18)     2:31.98 (38.63)
 18 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               2:33.73    2:33.29        
                  34.31     1:14.08 (39.77)     1:54.61 (40.53)     2:33.29 (38.68)
 19 Shapira, Tomer L    12 NJW-NJ               2:45.05    2:35.53        
                  34.17     1:13.90 (39.73)     1:55.56 (41.66)     2:35.53 (39.97)
 20 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ               2:50.50    2:41.43        
                  35.72     1:17.25 (41.53)     2:01.71 (44.46)     2:41.43 (39.72)
 21 Gammond, Conor J    11 TAC-NJ               2:52.62    2:47.47        
                  35.77     1:18.40 (42.63)     2:03.45 (45.05)     2:47.47 (44.02)
 22 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ               2:58.64    2:54.74        
                  35.62     1:19.99 (44.37)     2:08.51 (48.52)     2:54.74 (46.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT              31.00      30.68 ZQ     
  2 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR                 29.98      30.71 ZQ     
  3 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 32.23      30.76 ZQ     
  4 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  12 BGSC-NE                31.60      31.28 ZQ     
  5 Haines, Harrison M  12 BGSC-NE                32.96      32.75 JO     
  6 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT              32.39      32.95 JO     
  7 Bastianelli, Cassi  12 BGSC-NE                31.98      32.99 JO     
  8 Burrow, Ryan C      12 BGSC-NE                34.75      33.40 JO     
  9 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR                34.43      33.68 SILV   
 10 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                33.97      33.69 SILV   
 11 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                34.08      34.07 SILV   
 12 Benvenuto, Stephen  12 TAC-NJ                 35.88      34.22 SILV   
 13 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           36.13      34.62 SILV   
 14 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.02      34.67 SILV   
 15 Peacher, Tommy C    12 BGSC-NE                42.56      34.92 SILV   
 16 Brown, Nicholas C   11 BGSC-NE                33.45      35.02 SILV   
 17 Shan, Yuankai       12 BGSC-NE                35.14      35.05 SILV   
 18 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR                36.07      35.67 SILV   
 19 D'Anna, Alexander   12 TAC-NJ                 35.45      36.43 SILV   
 20 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR                38.05      37.53 SILV   
 21 Lobo, Alex A        12 Sharks-CT              38.69      37.68 SILV   
 22 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ                 39.15      38.55 SILV   
 23 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      39.07 SILV   
 24 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      39.20 SILV   
 25 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.51      39.36 SILV   
 26 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT              44.50      40.00 SILV   
 27 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                39.06      40.28 SILV   
 28 Bassas, Hugo N      11 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.29 SILV   
 29 Radulovacki, Grant  12 Sharks-CT              40.22      40.44 SILV   
 30 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ                 40.58      40.76 SILV   
 30 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                42.62      40.76 SILV   
 32 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT              41.18      41.01 SILV   
 33 Sabaitis, Charles   11 TAC-NJ                 41.38      42.11 SILV   
 34 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           46.20      42.30        
 35 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ                 46.10      43.34        
 36 Shapira, Tomer L    12 NJW-NJ                 44.33      43.76        
 37 Duncan, Jameson D   11 Sharks-CT              44.22      43.85        
 38 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR           53.51      44.42        
 39 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR           45.76      44.97        
 40 McGann, Josh T      11 NJW-NJ                    NT      46.19        
 41 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      48.31        
 42 Levin, Ari T        11 NJW-NJ                 57.72      54.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               1:03.79    1:06.02 ZQ      20  
                  32.60     1:06.02 (33.42)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:08.98    1:06.30 ZQ      17  
                  31.94     1:06.30 (34.36)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:06.21    1:06.41 ZQ      16  
                  31.80     1:06.41 (34.61)                                        
  4 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               1:06.44    1:06.84 ZQ      15  
                  32.94     1:06.84 (33.90)                                        
  5 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:07.80    1:06.92 ZQ      14  
                  32.93     1:06.92 (33.99)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:05.49    1:07.55 ZQ      13  
                  32.80     1:07.55 (34.75)                                        
  7 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  12 BGSC-NE              1:09.30    1:11.38 JO      12  
                  33.58     1:11.38 (37.80)                                        
  8 Bastianelli, Cassi  12 BGSC-NE              1:08.99    1:11.90 SILV    11  
                  35.33     1:11.90 (36.57)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:12.52    1:12.08 SILV     9  
                  34.92     1:12.08 (37.16)                                        
 10 Haines, Harrison M  12 BGSC-NE              1:11.38    1:12.33 SILV     7  
                  34.68     1:12.33 (37.65)                                        
 11 Brown, Nicholas C   11 BGSC-NE              1:12.98    1:12.38 SILV     6  
                  35.58     1:12.38 (36.80)                                        
 12 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              1:12.80    1:12.76 SILV     5  
                  35.78     1:12.76 (36.98)                                        
 13 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:13.41    1:13.18 SILV     4  
                  35.86     1:13.18 (37.32)                                        
 14 Hrabchak, Matt R    11 BGSC-NE              1:13.88    1:13.23 SILV     3  
                  36.10     1:13.23 (37.13)                                        
 15 Burrow, Ryan C      12 BGSC-NE              1:14.10    1:13.84 SILV     2  
                  36.39     1:13.84 (37.45)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              1:14.38    1:14.42 SILV     1  
                  36.32     1:14.42 (38.10)                                        
 17 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:17.74    1:14.44 SILV   
                  37.17     1:14.44 (37.27)                                        
 18 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.41    1:14.54 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.54 (38.66)                                        
 19 Shan, Yuankai       12 BGSC-NE              1:17.03    1:14.93 SILV   
                  37.16     1:14.93 (37.77)                                        
 20 Peacher, Tommy C    12 BGSC-NE              1:32.99    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.34 (38.56)                                        
 21 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.63    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.36 (38.56)                                        
 22 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.86    1:15.62 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.62 (38.28)                                        
 23 Simotas, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ               1:21.36    1:16.81 SILV   
                  38.38     1:16.81 (38.43)                                        
 24 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:23.50    1:18.63 SILV   
                  38.94     1:18.63 (39.69)                                        
 25 D'Anna, Alexander   12 TAC-NJ               1:22.18    1:20.68 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.68 (41.60)                                        
 26 Lobo, Alex A        12 Sharks-CT            1:22.98    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.69     1:22.72 (42.03)                                        
 26 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:25.40    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.99     1:22.72 (41.73)                                        
 28 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.69    1:23.03 SILV   
                  40.04     1:23.03 (42.99)                                        
 29 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.75    1:23.14 SILV   
                  41.25     1:23.14 (41.89)                                        
 30 Gammond, Conor J    11 TAC-NJ               1:31.78    1:23.32 SILV   
                  40.75     1:23.32 (42.57)                                        
 31 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:41.80    1:25.95        
                  43.26     1:25.95 (42.69)                                        
 32 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               1:26.10    1:26.52        
                  41.98     1:26.52 (44.54)                                        
 33 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT            1:28.63    1:27.21        
                  41.80     1:27.21 (45.41)                                        
 34 Sabaitis, Charles   11 TAC-NJ               1:31.12    1:27.77        
                  41.81     1:27.77 (45.96)                                        
 35 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ               1:29.22    1:29.42        
                  42.19     1:29.42 (47.23)                                        
 36 Kireopoulos, Chris  11 GAEL-MR              1:32.34    1:30.10        
                  43.39     1:30.10 (46.71)                                        
 37 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ               1:32.55    1:30.34        
                  45.48     1:30.34 (44.86)                                        
 38 Duncan, Jameson D   11 Sharks-CT            1:30.20    1:32.32        
                  45.67     1:32.32 (46.65)                                        
 39 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              1:36.49    1:33.07        
                  43.34     1:33.07 (49.73)                                        
 40 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.18    1:35.79        
                  46.95     1:35.79 (48.84)                                        
 41 Vandermolen, Tyler  11 TAC-NJ               1:50.34    1:36.98        
                  49.02     1:36.98 (47.96)                                        
 42 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.53    1:40.62        
                  48.46     1:40.62 (52.16)                                        
 -- Levin, Ari T        11 NJW-NJ               2:06.75         DQ        
                  57.15        DQ (1:03.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT              34.05      33.40 ZQ     
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           37.65      33.46 ZQ     
  3 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT              33.62      33.79 ZQ     
  4 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.97      37.77 JO     
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR                37.53      38.34 SILV   
  6 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR                38.45      38.46 SILV   
  7 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                38.61      39.24 SILV   
  8 Shapira, Tomer L    12 NJW-NJ                 39.87      39.38 SILV   
  9 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ                 41.19      40.52 SILV   
 10 Hrabchak, Matt R    11 BGSC-NE                40.50      40.55 SILV   
 11 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ                 41.53      40.71 SILV   
 12 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ                 42.89      41.07 SILV   
 13 Brown, Nicholas C   11 BGSC-NE                42.57      41.29 SILV   
 14 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ                 42.43      42.08 SILV   
 15 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                43.60      42.37 SILV   
 16 Infurna, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ                 42.86      42.89 SILV   
 17 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ                 48.30      44.23        
 17 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          44.68      44.23        
 19 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           41.40      44.57        
 20 Gammond, Conor J    11 TAC-NJ                 45.45      45.60        
 21 Lobo, Alex A        12 Sharks-CT              47.37      46.87        
 22 Vandermolen, Tyler  11 TAC-NJ                 48.75      49.72        
 23 McGann, Josh T      11 NJW-NJ                    NT      49.92        
 24 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                48.88      50.20        
 25 Duncan, Jameson D   11 Sharks-CT              51.86      50.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.14    1:12.66 ZQ      20  
  2 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            1:14.38    1:14.26 ZQ      17  
                  35.52     1:14.26 (38.74)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:14.23    1:14.33 ZQ      16  
                  34.95     1:14.33 (39.38)                                        
  4 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT            1:16.87    1:16.06 ZQ      15  
                  35.45     1:16.06 (40.61)                                        
  5 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              1:16.95    1:20.10 ZQ      14  
                  37.95     1:20.10 (42.15)                                        
  6 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:19.40    1:20.21 ZQ      13  
                  38.37     1:20.21 (41.84)                                        
  7 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:22.19    1:22.15 JO      12  
                  40.04     1:22.15 (42.11)                                        
  8 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:23.44    1:22.61 JO      11  
                  39.13     1:22.61 (43.48)                                        
  9 Shan, Yuankai       12 BGSC-NE              1:30.45    1:22.89 JO       9  
                  39.66     1:22.89 (43.23)                                        
 10 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:28.15    1:24.73 SILV     7  
                  40.50     1:24.73 (44.23)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.12    1:24.75 SILV     6  
                  40.25     1:24.75 (44.50)                                        
 12 Shapira, Tomer L    12 NJW-NJ               1:27.37    1:25.33 SILV     5  
                  39.86     1:25.33 (45.47)                                        
 13 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ               1:30.07    1:27.22 SILV     4  
                  41.27     1:27.22 (45.95)                                        
 14 Brown, Nicholas C   11 BGSC-NE              1:30.19    1:27.89 SILV     3  
                  41.99     1:27.89 (45.90)                                        
 15 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               1:27.99    1:28.07 SILV     2  
 16 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ               1:30.66    1:28.43 SILV     1  
                  42.39     1:28.43 (46.04)                                        
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:34.02    1:29.22 SILV   
                  42.95     1:29.22 (46.27)                                        
 18 Peacher, Tommy C    12 BGSC-NE              1:53.19    1:29.40 SILV   
                  41.85     1:29.40 (47.55)                                        
 19 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:33.44    1:29.43 SILV   
                  43.60     1:29.43 (45.83)                                        
 20 D'Anna, Alexander   12 TAC-NJ               1:28.70    1:29.70 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.70 (47.64)                                        
 21 Hrabchak, Matt R    11 BGSC-NE              1:28.79    1:30.26 SILV   
                  43.88     1:30.26 (46.38)                                        
 22 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:33.61    1:30.35 SILV   
                  43.52     1:30.35 (46.83)                                        
 23 Leung, Jason        12 NJW-NJ               1:30.77    1:31.76 SILV   
 24 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              1:37.17    1:33.51        
                  44.11     1:33.51 (49.40)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              1:44.03    1:34.67        
                  43.66     1:34.67 (51.01)                                        
 26 Infurna, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ               1:33.16    1:35.03        
                  44.45     1:35.03 (50.58)                                        
 27 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT            1:43.98    1:38.27        
                  46.70     1:38.27 (51.57)                                        
 28 Gammond, Conor J    11 TAC-NJ               1:36.66    1:39.37        
                  46.28     1:39.37 (53.09)                                        
 29 Lobo, Alex A        12 Sharks-CT            1:43.28    1:39.48        
                  48.00     1:39.48 (51.48)                                        
 30 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.29    1:40.87        
                  47.47     1:40.87 (53.40)                                        
 31 Vandermolen, Tyler  11 TAC-NJ               1:43.94    1:43.07        
                  50.04     1:43.07 (53.03)                                        
 32 Sabaitis, Charles   11 TAC-NJ               1:44.61    1:43.42        
                  48.84     1:43.42 (54.58)                                        
 33 Kireopoulos, Chris  11 GAEL-MR              1:38.58    1:43.58        
                  48.51     1:43.58 (55.07)                                        
 34 Duncan, Jameson D   11 Sharks-CT            1:53.29    1:48.74        
                  51.77     1:48.74 (56.97)                                        
 35 Levin, Ari T        11 NJW-NJ               2:03.07    1:56.71        
                  54.53   1:56.71 (1:02.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           27.99      27.56 ZQ     
  2 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ                 29.52      29.19 ZQ     
  3 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT              30.28      29.46 ZQ     
  4 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT              38.16      30.10 ZQ     
  5 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 30.76      30.54 ZQ     
  6 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR                 31.26      30.94 JO     
  7 Burrow, Ryan C      12 BGSC-NE                30.94      31.75 JO     
  8 Peacher, Tommy C    12 BGSC-NE                44.14      31.80 JO     
  9 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           32.20      31.88 JO     
 10 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  12 BGSC-NE                32.39      31.92 JO     
 11 Bastianelli, Cassi  12 BGSC-NE                31.23      32.53 SILV   
 11 Haines, Harrison M  12 BGSC-NE                34.11      32.53 SILV   
 13 Shan, Yuankai       12 BGSC-NE                33.24      32.56 SILV   
 14 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR                33.85      33.14 SILV   
 15 Benvenuto, Stephen  12 TAC-NJ                 36.67      33.41 SILV   
 16 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           33.54      33.47 SILV   
 17 Brown, Nicholas C   11 BGSC-NE                32.55      33.85 SILV   
 18 Hrabchak, Matt R    11 BGSC-NE                35.40      35.13 SILV   
 19 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR                35.12      35.55 SILV   
 20 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR                33.92      35.78 SILV   
 21 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                35.53      35.91 SILV   
 22 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      36.05 SILV   
 23 Radulovacki, Grant  12 Sharks-CT              37.13      36.49 SILV   
 24 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ                 38.57      36.71 SILV   
 25 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR           36.55      36.77 SILV   
 26 D'Anna, Alexander   12 TAC-NJ                 40.01      38.13 SILV   
 27 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      38.61 SILV   
 28 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT              41.47      41.12        
 29 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          40.21      41.18        
 30 Bassas, Hugo N      11 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.56        
 31 Mao, Kevin          11 NJW-NJ                 47.52      42.59        
 32 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.97        
 33 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT              42.53      46.21        
 34 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.18      47.63        
 35 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                42.82      50.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:06.66    1:06.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.43     1:06.26 (35.83)                                        
  2 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               1:05.48    1:06.68 ZQ      17  
                  31.24     1:06.68 (35.44)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            1:15.50    1:07.70 ZQ      16  
                  31.62     1:07.70 (36.08)                                        
  4 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT            1:35.75    1:08.45 ZQ      15  
                  30.81     1:08.45 (37.64)                                        
  5 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              1:08.91    1:08.49 ZQ      14  
                  31.79     1:08.49 (36.70)                                        
  6 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:09.26    1:09.09 ZQ      13  
                  32.29     1:09.09 (36.80)                                        
  7 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:08.78    1:09.33 ZQ      12  
                  32.74     1:09.33 (36.59)                                        
  8 Burrow, Ryan C      12 BGSC-NE              1:09.19    1:11.76 JO      11  
                  33.68     1:11.76 (38.08)                                        
  9 Bastianelli, Cassi  12 BGSC-NE              1:11.15    1:11.92 JO       9  
                  33.24     1:11.92 (38.68)                                        
 10 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               1:08.29    1:12.80 JO       7  
                  32.95     1:12.80 (39.85)                                        
 11 Shan, Yuankai       12 BGSC-NE              1:13.32    1:12.83 JO       6  
                  34.46     1:12.83 (38.37)                                        
 12 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:09.56    1:13.13 JO       5  
                  34.34     1:13.13 (38.79)                                        
 13 Brown, Nicholas C   11 BGSC-NE              1:12.49    1:13.80 SILV     4  
                  34.22     1:13.80 (39.58)                                        
 14 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  12 BGSC-NE              1:12.19    1:14.30 SILV     3  
                  34.12     1:14.30 (40.18)                                        
 15 Peacher, Tommy C    12 BGSC-NE              1:18.72    1:14.61 SILV     2  
                  33.66     1:14.61 (40.95)                                        
 16 Haines, Harrison M  12 BGSC-NE              1:18.39    1:14.78 SILV     1  
                  34.15     1:14.78 (40.63)                                        
 17 Benvenuto, Stephen  12 TAC-NJ               1:20.24    1:14.83 SILV   
                  33.62     1:14.83 (41.21)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              1:17.55    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.79 (40.63)                                        
 19 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.76    1:17.20 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.20 (41.90)                                        
 20 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:14.76    1:17.51 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.51 (40.54)                                        
 21 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:23.54    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.43 (41.37)                                        
 22 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR                   NT    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.18 (43.15)                                        
 23 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:18.77    1:20.47 SILV   
                  36.34     1:20.47 (44.13)                                        
 24 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:23.92    1:25.06 SILV   
                  39.89     1:25.06 (45.17)                                        
 25 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:34.39    1:27.39 SILV   
                  39.00     1:27.39 (48.39)                                        
 26 Lobo, Alex A        12 Sharks-CT            1:28.00    1:31.69        
                  41.88     1:31.69 (49.81)                                        
 27 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR             NT    1:32.27        
                  40.66     1:32.27 (51.61)                                        
 28 Mao, Kevin          11 NJW-NJ               1:50.10    1:37.23        
                  43.23     1:37.23 (54.00)                                        
 -- Hrabchak, Matt R    11 BGSC-NE              1:14.50         DQ        
                  36.20          DQ (43.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               1:04.66    1:04.23 ZQ     
                  22.37     1:04.23 (41.86)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:06.35    1:04.75 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:04.75 (35.05)                                        
  3 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:10.61    1:06.55 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.55 (35.71)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            1:10.47    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.70 (35.61)                                        
  5 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               1:06.13    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:08.44 (36.79)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:08.08    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:08.70 (37.33)                                        
  7 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              1:08.63    1:09.40 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:09.40 (37.10)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:15.65    1:11.79 JO     
                  31.61     1:11.79 (40.18)                                        
  9 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.32    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.61 (37.76)                                        
 10 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:13.76    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.64 (37.94)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:15.85    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.52 (37.80)                                        
 12 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:14.62    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.74 (38.73)                                        
 13 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.40    1:14.03 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.03 (39.45)                                        
 14 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:27.16    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.97 (41.27)                                        
 15 Simotas, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ               1:19.71    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.03 (41.91)                                        
 16 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.75    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.41 (41.94)                                        
 17 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:23.48    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.08 (42.78)                                        
 18 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR              1:21.08    1:20.44 SILV   
                  37.21     1:20.44 (43.23)                                        
 19 Radulovacki, Grant  12 Sharks-CT            1:23.26    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.17 (42.74)                                        
 20 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ               1:26.69    1:23.03        
                  38.68     1:23.03 (44.35)                                        
 21 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.70    1:23.62        
                  38.94     1:23.62 (44.68)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:25.73    1:24.39        
                  38.85     1:24.39 (45.54)                                        
 23 Sabaitis, Charles   11 TAC-NJ               1:23.63    1:24.53        
                  41.02     1:24.53 (43.51)                                        
 24 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT            1:28.00    1:26.25        
                  39.25     1:26.25 (47.00)                                        
 25 Lobo, Alex A        12 Sharks-CT            1:34.04    1:26.28        
                  39.91     1:26.28 (46.37)                                        
 26 Bassas, Hugo N      11 GAEL-MR              1:24.09    1:26.63        
                  38.78     1:26.63 (47.85)                                        
 27 Gammond, Conor J    11 TAC-NJ               1:29.98    1:27.37        
                  40.84     1:27.37 (46.53)                                        
 28 Mao, Kevin          11 NJW-NJ               1:34.17    1:30.25        
                  41.33     1:30.25 (48.92)                                        
 29 Duncan, Jameson D   11 Sharks-CT            1:45.61    1:31.83        
                  43.18     1:31.83 (48.65)                                        
 30 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:36.22        
                  44.11     1:36.22 (52.11)                                        
 31 Vandermolen, Tyler  11 TAC-NJ               1:36.45    1:38.19        
                  49.90     1:38.19 (48.29)                                        
 32 Cannatella, Anthon  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.80    1:40.99        
                  48.00     1:40.99 (52.99)                                        
 33 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.56        
                  43.60     1:41.56 (57.96)                                        
 -- Levin, Ari T        11 NJW-NJ               1:58.13         DQ        
                  52.20          DQ (54.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.83    2:16.47 ZQ      20  
                  29.59     1:03.71 (34.12)     1:45.43 (41.72)     2:16.47 (31.04)
  2 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               2:25.69    2:17.54 ZQ      17  
                  30.51     1:04.10 (33.59)     1:45.36 (41.26)     2:17.54 (32.18)
  3 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               2:19.06    2:18.56 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:05.19 (35.70)   2:18.56 (1:13.37)                    
  4 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            2:22.62    2:22.81 ZQ      16  
                  30.62     1:07.99 (37.37)     1:49.79 (41.80)     2:22.81 (33.02)
  5 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT            2:58.50    2:24.13 ZQ      15  
                  22.32     1:07.22 (44.90)     1:36.90 (29.68)     2:24.13 (47.23)
  6 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               2:24.75    2:26.06 ZQ      14  
                  32.78     1:09.97 (37.19)     1:54.76 (44.79)     2:26.06 (31.30)
  7 Burrow, Ryan C      12 BGSC-NE              2:27.47    2:26.16 ZQ      13  
                  34.38     1:10.84 (36.46)     1:54.90 (44.06)     2:26.16 (31.26)
  8 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.64    2:30.79 JO      12  
                  32.34     1:12.37 (40.03)     1:57.31 (44.94)     2:30.79 (33.48)
  9 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               2:36.61    2:31.76 JO      11  
                  30.59     1:06.93 (36.34)     1:57.27 (50.34)     2:31.76 (34.49)
 10 Haines, Harrison M  12 BGSC-NE              2:39.37    2:32.30 JO       9  
                  32.68     1:10.83 (38.15)     1:58.56 (47.73)     2:32.30 (33.74)
 11 Brown, Nicholas C   11 BGSC-NE              2:36.08    2:32.37 JO       7  
                  33.31     1:11.63 (38.32)     1:58.30 (46.67)     2:32.37 (34.07)
 12 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              2:35.58    2:32.89 JO       6  
                  35.65     1:13.91 (38.26)     1:58.98 (45.07)     2:32.89 (33.91)
 13 Bastianelli, Cassi  12 BGSC-NE              2:32.27    2:34.20 JO       5  
                  33.01     1:12.39 (39.38)     2:01.08 (48.69)     2:34.20 (33.12)
 14 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.40    2:38.86 SILV     4  
                  34.67     1:15.69 (41.02)     2:04.29 (48.60)     2:38.86 (34.57)
 15 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.31    2:41.75 SILV     3  
                  35.99     1:16.03 (40.04)     2:05.30 (49.27)     2:41.75 (36.45)
 16 Simotas, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:45.53 SILV     2  
                  38.16     1:18.64 (40.48)     2:08.89 (50.25)     2:45.53 (36.64)
 17 D'Anna, Alexander   12 TAC-NJ               2:49.12    2:49.86 SILV     1  
                  38.17     1:21.43 (43.26)     2:13.40 (51.97)     2:49.86 (36.46)
 18 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               2:57.45    2:49.91 SILV   
                  41.51     1:23.55 (42.04)     2:11.18 (47.63)     2:49.91 (38.73)
 19 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               2:59.41    2:50.67 SILV   
                  37.72     1:22.62 (44.90)     2:11.28 (48.66)     2:50.67 (39.39)
 20 Leung, Jason        12 NJW-NJ               3:04.30    2:53.29 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.61 (43.48)     2:13.02 (49.41)     2:53.29 (40.27)
 21 Shapira, Tomer L    12 NJW-NJ               2:59.68    2:54.32 SILV   
                  40.24     1:27.51 (47.27)     2:14.60 (47.09)     2:54.32 (39.72)
 22 Bittel, Kris M      11 Sharks-CT            3:26.77    2:58.14 SILV   
                  44.83     1:30.54 (45.71)     2:22.38 (51.84)     2:58.14 (35.76)
 23 Lobo, Alex A        12 Sharks-CT            3:08.00    3:00.55        
                  41.18     1:24.67 (43.49)     2:19.45 (54.78)     3:00.55 (41.10)
 24 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:01.02        
                  40.40     1:26.32 (45.92)     2:14.71 (48.39)     3:01.02 (46.31)
 25 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ               3:04.56    3:02.53        
                  40.44     1:28.10 (47.66)     2:18.16 (50.06)     3:02.53 (44.37)
 26 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ               3:08.80    3:09.77        
                  43.42     1:31.14 (47.72)     2:26.97 (55.83)     3:09.77 (42.80)
 27 Kireopoulos, Chris  11 GAEL-MR              3:05.00    3:15.69        
                  45.77     1:33.00 (47.23)     2:29.21 (56.21)     3:15.69 (46.48)
 -- Infurna, Christoph  11 NJW-NJ               3:57.34         DQ        
                  52.58     1:45.12 (52.54)     2:36.31 (51.19)          DQ (43.89)
 -- Gammond, Conor J    11 TAC-NJ               3:10.72         DQ        
                  44.50     1:29.85 (45.35)     2:22.40 (52.55)          DQ (42.91)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR                22.70      23.02 ZQ     
  2 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           22.88      23.10 ZQ     
  3 Bachmat, Daniel     14 BGSC-NE                24.12      24.28 ZQ     
  4 Perley, Timothy J   14 EAST-MR                24.38      24.34 ZQ     
  5 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR                25.50      24.64 ZQ     
  6 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR           25.22      25.14 JO     
  7 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT              25.41      25.21 JO     
  8 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           25.07      25.26 JO     
  9 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           25.20      25.75 SILV   
 10 Walsh, Brendan J    14 BGSC-NE                27.31      25.95 SILV   
 11 Matty, Thomas J     14 BGSC-NE                26.59      26.26 SILV   
 12 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.22      26.59 SILV   
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR                26.08      26.60 SILV   
 14 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR                26.68      26.72 SILV   
 15 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR                27.01      26.87 SILV   
 16 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR                27.50      26.95 SILV   
 17 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR                28.03      26.98 SILV   
 18 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR           27.50      27.02 SILV   
 19 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR                27.77      27.05 SILV   
 20 McShane, Aidan      14 WISC-MR                27.36      27.26 SILV   
 21 Lu, Andrew          13 BGSC-NE                29.05      27.27 SILV   
 22 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR                28.24      27.44 SILV   
 23 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR                28.44      27.48 SILV   
 24 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR          27.18      27.79 SILV   
 25 Cloud, Geoffrey W   13 Sharks-CT              28.00      27.84 SILV   
 26 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR           27.05      27.90 SILV   
 27 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT              29.12      27.92 SILV   
 28 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR                28.20      28.22 SILV   
 29 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ                 30.17      28.29 SILV   
 30 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR                28.04      28.32        
 31 Maietta, Luke N     14 BGSC-NE                28.50      28.35        
 32 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR           29.08      28.61        
 33 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR                29.44      28.84        
 34 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR          28.81      29.48        
 35 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR                29.89      29.78        
 36 Jones, Ryan M       13 BGSC-NE                31.10      30.73        
 37 Stallone, Ryan M    13 NJW-NJ                 32.38      31.44        
 38 Hausmann, Matthew   13 WISC-MR                33.67      31.51        
 39 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR          30.95      31.53        
 40 Bittel, Kurt M      13 Sharks-CT              33.78      32.58        
 41 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR           31.61      32.63        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR                49.50      50.57 ZQ     
                  25.10       50.57 (25.47)                                        
  2 Bachmat, Daniel     14 BGSC-NE                51.89      52.48 ZQ     
                  25.28       52.48 (27.20)                                        
  3 Perley, Timothy J   14 EAST-MR                52.07      52.64 ZQ     
                  25.27       52.64 (27.37)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT              54.06      53.35 ZQ     
                  25.82       53.35 (27.53)                                        
  5 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR           54.20      53.95 ZQ     
                  25.99       53.95 (27.96)                                        
  6 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR                54.02      54.39 ZQ     
                  25.77       54.39 (28.62)                                        
  7 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           54.48      55.25 JO     
                  26.65       55.25 (28.60)                                        
  8 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           56.27      55.65 JO     
                  26.71       55.65 (28.94)                                        
  9 Walsh, Brendan J    14 BGSC-NE                56.30      55.77 JO     
                  26.86       55.77 (28.91)                                        
 10 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR                55.88      55.89 JO     
                  26.72       55.89 (29.17)                                        
 11 Miller, Alexander   14 NJW-NJ                 56.76      56.27 SILV   
                  27.05       56.27 (29.22)                                        
 12 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR                56.81      57.47 SILV   
                  28.02       57.47 (29.45)                                        
 13 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR           58.46      58.09 SILV   
                  28.04       58.09 (30.05)                                        
 14 Matty, Thomas J     14 BGSC-NE                57.99      58.17 SILV   
                  27.67       58.17 (30.50)                                        
 15 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR              1:01.81      58.50 SILV   
                  27.91       58.50 (30.59)                                        
 16 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR                59.25      58.97 SILV   
                  28.77       58.97 (30.20)                                        
 17 McShane, Aidan      14 WISC-MR              1:00.10      59.11 SILV   
                  28.46       59.11 (30.65)                                        
 18 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR                59.41      59.27 SILV   
                  28.33       59.27 (30.94)                                        
 19 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR                59.74      59.75 SILV   
                  28.30       59.75 (31.45)                                        
 20 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              1:00.25      59.83 SILV   
                  29.10       59.83 (30.73)                                        
 21 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT              59.29      59.95 SILV   
                  29.55       59.95 (30.40)                                        
 22 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:00.92    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.09 (31.28)                                        
 23 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:02.12    1:00.60 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.60 (31.24)                                        
 24 Cloud, Geoffrey W   13 Sharks-CT            1:01.38    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.35 (31.93)                                        
 25 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               1:01.57    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.41 (32.14)                                        
 26 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              1:05.21    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.06 (32.83)                                        
 27 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               1:05.27    1:02.67        
                1:03.29         1:02.67 ( )                                        
 28 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        1:02.43    1:02.78        
                  29.32     1:02.78 (33.46)                                        
 29 Maietta, Luke N     14 BGSC-NE              1:02.79    1:03.37        
                  30.28     1:03.37 (33.09)                                        
 30 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:04.81    1:03.90        
                  30.61     1:03.90 (33.29)                                        
 31 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              1:06.89    1:04.71        
                  30.80     1:04.71 (33.91)                                        
 32 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.23    1:05.32        
                  31.29     1:05.32 (34.03)                                        
 33 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              1:07.94    1:05.35        
                  30.90     1:05.35 (34.45)                                        
 34 Jones, Ryan M       13 BGSC-NE              1:09.17    1:05.87        
                  31.80     1:05.87 (34.07)                                        
 35 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:08.60    1:08.15        
                  33.41     1:08.15 (34.74)                                        
 36 Hausmann, Matthew   13 WISC-MR              1:11.33    1:09.91        
                  32.65     1:09.91 (37.26)                                        
 37 Bittel, Kurt M      13 Sharks-CT            1:08.94    1:09.92        
                  33.61     1:09.92 (36.31)                                        
 38 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.34    1:11.39        
                  34.47     1:11.39 (36.92)                                        
 39 Stallone, Ryan M    13 NJW-NJ               1:16.83    1:14.83        
                  34.36     1:14.83 (40.47)                                        
 -- O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR                59.41         DQ        
                  28.07          DQ (31.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR              1:52.40    1:50.69 ZQ     
                  25.24       53.66 (28.42)     1:23.06 (29.40)     1:50.69 (27.63)
  2 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.79    1:53.00 ZQ     
                  25.47       53.85 (28.38)     1:22.93 (29.08)     1:53.00 (30.07)
  3 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              1:57.77    1:56.11 ZQ     
                  26.62       56.20 (29.58)     1:26.23 (30.03)     1:56.11 (29.88)
  4 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.42    1:57.23 ZQ     
                  26.71       56.46 (29.75)     1:27.15 (30.69)     1:57.23 (30.08)
  5 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT            1:56.37    1:58.04 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.71 (30.15)     1:28.03 (30.32)     1:58.04 (30.01)
  6 Bachmat, Daniel     14 BGSC-NE              1:58.21    1:58.15 ZQ     
                  27.36       57.69 (30.33)     1:29.45 (31.76)     1:58.15 (28.70)
  7 Perley, Timothy J   14 EAST-MR              1:56.70    1:58.40 ZQ     
                  26.76       56.69 (29.93)     1:27.24 (30.55)     1:58.40 (31.16)
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:58.62    1:59.39 ZQ     
                  27.92       57.95 (30.03)     1:28.69 (30.74)     1:59.39 (30.70)
  9 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.13    1:59.56 ZQ     
                  26.86       57.46 (30.60)     1:28.50 (31.04)     1:59.56 (31.06)
 10 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              2:00.31    2:01.04 JO     
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)     1:30.07 (30.93)     2:01.04 (30.97)
 11 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:02.66    2:01.60 JO     
                  27.99       58.53 (30.54)     1:29.92 (31.39)     2:01.60 (31.68)
 12 Barker, TJ J        14 EAST-MR              2:03.72    2:03.60 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.70 (32.10)     1:32.58 (31.88)     2:03.60 (31.02)
 13 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.65    2:04.92 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.37 (32.18)     1:33.03 (32.66)     2:04.92 (31.89)
 14 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.76    2:05.28 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:33.27 (32.16)     2:05.28 (32.01)
 15 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            2:05.08    2:06.11 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.33 (31.60)     1:34.17 (32.84)     2:06.11 (31.94)
 16 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              2:11.94    2:08.73 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.14 (32.80)     1:35.72 (33.58)     2:08.73 (33.01)
 17 Matty, Thomas J     14 BGSC-NE              2:06.83    2:09.10 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.67 (33.46)     1:37.05 (34.38)     2:09.10 (32.05)
 18 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              2:13.80    2:09.75 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.37 (33.12)     1:36.19 (33.82)     2:09.75 (33.56)
 19 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR              2:14.74    2:11.27 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.32 (33.33)     1:36.98 (34.66)     2:11.27 (34.29)
 20 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              2:12.13    2:12.36 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.53 (33.91)     1:38.40 (34.87)     2:12.36 (33.96)
 21 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:12.86    2:12.40 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.61 (33.89)     1:39.80 (35.19)     2:12.40 (32.60)
 22 McShane, Aidan      14 WISC-MR              2:15.35    2:12.80 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.82 (33.24)     1:37.55 (34.73)     2:12.80 (35.25)
 23 Cloud, Geoffrey W   13 Sharks-CT            2:12.63    2:12.83 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.61 (33.75)     1:38.45 (34.84)     2:12.83 (34.38)
 24 Lu, Andrew          13 BGSC-NE              2:25.93    2:12.84 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)     1:39.96 (35.09)     2:12.84 (32.88)
 25 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR              2:14.21    2:14.00 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.54 (34.30)     1:39.39 (35.85)     2:14.00 (34.61)
 26 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               2:15.63    2:14.27 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.83 (34.66)     1:40.05 (35.22)     2:14.27 (34.22)
 27 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              2:23.34    2:18.59 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.97 (35.08)     1:42.35 (36.38)     2:18.59 (36.24)
 28 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              2:15.01    2:19.62 SILV   
                  30.57     1:06.89 (36.32)     1:44.56 (37.67)     2:19.62 (35.06)
 29 Maietta, Luke N     14 BGSC-NE              2:18.84    2:20.09 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.22 (35.52)     1:43.42 (37.20)     2:20.09 (36.67)
 30 Jones, Ryan M       13 BGSC-NE              2:33.12    2:22.50 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.54 (35.87)     1:44.44 (36.90)     2:22.50 (38.06)
 31 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        2:31.71    2:24.34        
                  34.20     1:11.51 (37.31)     1:48.11 (36.60)     2:24.34 (36.23)
 32 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               2:35.00    2:25.23        
                  33.16     1:11.48 (38.32)     1:49.26 (37.78)     2:25.23 (35.97)
 33 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              2:30.78    2:28.59        
                  30.57     1:06.22 (35.65)     1:46.18 (39.96)     2:28.59 (42.41)
 34 Hausmann, Matthew   13 WISC-MR              2:47.84    2:33.63        
                  34.13     1:14.99 (40.86)     1:54.87 (39.88)     2:33.63 (38.76)
 35 Stallone, Ryan M    13 NJW-NJ               2:59.04    2:54.19        
                  36.19     1:21.41 (45.22)     2:08.87 (47.46)     2:54.19 (45.32)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR                53.89      56.50 ZQ     
                  28.24       56.50 (28.26)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.03      56.74 ZQ     
                  27.91       56.74 (28.83)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           59.61    1:00.06 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:00.06 (31.14)                                        
  4 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.84    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:00.12 (30.42)                                        
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:01.19    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:02.28 (31.56)                                        
  6 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:01.87    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:02.47 (31.45)                                        
  7 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT            1:04.51    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:02.91 (31.98)                                        
  8 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              1:01.35    1:03.18 JO     
                  29.98     1:03.18 (33.20)                                        
  9 Bachmat, Daniel     14 BGSC-NE              1:03.76    1:03.51 JO     
                  30.90     1:03.51 (32.61)                                        
 10 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:04.43    1:04.79 JO     
                  32.22     1:04.79 (32.57)                                        
 11 Matty, Thomas J     14 BGSC-NE              1:04.89    1:05.60 SILV   
                  32.21     1:05.60 (33.39)                                        
 12 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              1:05.80    1:06.34 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.34 (33.94)                                        
 13 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.00    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.74 (34.48)                                        
 14 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.25    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.67     1:06.96 (34.29)                                        
 15 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               1:08.94    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.97 (34.98)                                        
 16 Barker, TJ J        14 EAST-MR              1:07.72    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.98 (34.72)                                        
 17 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              1:08.11    1:07.89 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.89 (34.56)                                        
 18 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            1:08.13    1:09.02 SILV   
                  34.47     1:09.02 (34.55)                                        
 19 Walsh, Brendan J    14 BGSC-NE              1:12.18    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.67 (36.07)                                        
 20 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              1:10.86    1:09.93 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.93 (35.67)                                        
 21 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:10.85    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.11 (35.44)                                        
 22 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:10.65    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.92     1:10.40 (35.48)                                        
 23 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              1:09.82    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.53     1:10.67 (36.14)                                        
 24 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              1:10.25    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.00 (36.36)                                        
 25 Cloud, Geoffrey W   13 Sharks-CT            1:12.63    1:11.72 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.72 (36.46)                                        
 26 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              1:10.17    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.11 (36.94)                                        
 27 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              1:08.82    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.92 (38.24)                                        
 28 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               1:16.81    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.68 (39.11)                                        
 29 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               1:18.82    1:14.99 SILV   
 30 Maietta, Luke N     14 BGSC-NE              1:14.01    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.22 (38.42)                                        
 31 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              1:17.24    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.39 (39.71)                                        
 32 Lu, Andrew          13 BGSC-NE              1:21.79    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.88 (38.76)                                        
 33 Jones, Ryan M       13 BGSC-NE              1:17.95    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.12 (38.59)                                        
 34 Stallone, Ryan M    13 NJW-NJ               1:18.80    1:17.75 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.75 (40.98)                                        
 35 Hausmann, Matthew   13 WISC-MR              1:16.90    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.70     1:18.32 (39.62)                                        
 36 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.27    1:19.51        
                  38.58     1:19.51 (40.93)                                        
 37 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              1:26.25    1:20.80        
                  38.82     1:20.80 (41.98)                                        
 38 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:21.47    1:21.33        
                  40.24     1:21.33 (41.09)                                        
 39 Bittel, Kurt M      13 Sharks-CT            1:30.75    1:31.68        
                  45.23     1:31.68 (46.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR              2:02.59    2:03.44 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:00.48 (31.41)     1:31.84 (31.36)     2:03.44 (31.60)
  2 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.42    2:08.43 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:35.69 (33.26)     2:08.43 (32.74)
  3 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.39    2:10.94 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:05.11 (33.41)     1:38.58 (33.47)     2:10.94 (32.36)
  4 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.75    2:10.96 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:04.57 (33.66)     1:38.12 (33.55)     2:10.96 (32.84)
  5 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              2:16.34    2:12.72 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:04.65 (33.40)     1:38.84 (34.19)     2:12.72 (33.88)
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:11.77    2:14.78 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:06.07 (33.75)     1:40.54 (34.47)     2:14.78 (34.24)
  7 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR              2:15.44    2:16.00 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.02 (34.41)     1:41.16 (35.14)     2:16.00 (34.84)
  8 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT            2:13.07    2:17.16 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.42 (34.40)     1:41.94 (35.52)     2:17.16 (35.22)
  9 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:15.58    2:18.08 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.11 (35.11)     1:43.27 (35.16)     2:18.08 (34.81)
 10 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              2:18.19    2:18.67 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.13 (35.24)     1:43.61 (35.48)     2:18.67 (35.06)
 11 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              2:20.01    2:18.92 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.90 (34.98)     1:43.69 (36.79)     2:18.92 (35.23)
 12 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            2:21.87    2:22.59 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.33 (36.45)     1:47.79 (36.46)     2:22.59 (34.80)
 13 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               2:27.15    2:23.15 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.36 (36.16)     1:46.76 (37.40)     2:23.15 (36.39)
 14 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              2:27.02    2:27.66 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.63 (37.70)     1:50.19 (38.56)     2:27.66 (37.47)
 15 Walsh, Brendan J    14 BGSC-NE              2:38.78    2:27.70 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.34 (36.97)     1:50.32 (37.98)     2:27.70 (37.38)
 16 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:31.21    2:27.92 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.49 (37.59)     1:51.33 (37.84)     2:27.92 (36.59)
 17 Cloud, Geoffrey W   13 Sharks-CT            2:30.30    2:29.28 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.13 (37.70)     1:51.35 (38.22)     2:29.28 (37.93)
 18 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              2:35.53    2:30.14 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.39 (38.28)     1:52.94 (39.55)     2:30.14 (37.20)
 19 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              2:34.61    2:31.56 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.09 (38.20)     1:53.07 (38.98)     2:31.56 (38.49)
 20 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.47    2:36.98 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.24 (39.56)     1:56.09 (39.85)     2:36.98 (40.89)
 21 Jones, Ryan M       13 BGSC-NE              2:51.60    2:39.58 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.50 (40.01)     1:58.80 (41.30)     2:39.58 (40.78)
 22 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              2:37.83    2:40.73 SILV   
                                1:18.34 ( )     1:59.68 (41.34)     2:40.73 (41.05)
 23 Hausmann, Matthew   13 WISC-MR              2:43.03    2:41.83        
                  38.72     1:19.88 (41.16)     2:01.94 (42.06)     2:41.83 (39.89)
 24 Maietta, Luke N     14 BGSC-NE                   NT    2:42.73        
                  37.58     1:18.26 (40.68)     2:01.26 (43.00)     2:42.73 (41.47)
 25 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               2:52.01    2:44.01        
                  37.03     1:19.22 (42.19)     2:02.78 (43.56)     2:44.01 (41.23)
 26 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              2:43.84    2:44.98        
                  38.03     1:20.38 (42.35)     2:03.00 (42.62)     2:44.98 (41.98)
 27 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               2:53.81    2:46.68        
                  38.41                             2:04.55 ( )     2:46.68 (42.13)
 28 Muller, Alex R      13 NJW-NJ               2:46.00    2:47.93        
                  38.18     1:21.29 (43.11)     2:05.93 (44.64)     2:47.93 (42.00)
 29 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.37    3:01.48        
                  41.55     1:27.28 (45.73)     2:15.00 (47.72)     3:01.48 (46.48)
 30 Bittel, Kurt M      13 Sharks-CT            3:12.20    3:09.23        
                  45.67     1:33.04 (47.37)     2:21.36 (48.32)     3:09.23 (47.87)
 31 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              2:37.18    3:19.25        
                  39.81     1:24.04 (44.23)     2:12.76 (48.72)   3:19.25 (1:06.49)
 -- Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.00         DQ        
                  35.29     1:13.35 (38.06)     1:52.14 (38.79)          DQ (36.63)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timothy J   14 EAST-MR              1:03.02    1:04.16 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:04.16 (34.38)                                        
  2 Barker, TJ J        14 EAST-MR              1:06.80    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.12 (36.19)                                        
  3 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.08    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:08.66 (36.92)                                        
  4 Matty, Thomas J     14 BGSC-NE              1:08.49    1:09.03 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:09.03 (37.38)                                        
  5 McShane, Aidan      14 WISC-MR              1:14.92    1:09.83 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)                                        
  6 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR              1:13.19    1:11.58 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:11.58 (38.19)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              1:12.24    1:12.50 JO     
                  35.32     1:12.50 (37.18)                                        
  8 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              1:14.20    1:12.82 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.82 (38.81)                                        
  9 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR              1:17.01    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.28 (40.05)                                        
 10 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:14.40    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.31 (38.81)                                        
 11 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.34    1:15.39 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.39 (40.42)                                        
 12 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.64    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.22 (40.15)                                        
 13 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR              1:20.30    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.11 (40.99)                                        
 14 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            1:15.00    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.28 (40.28)                                        
 15 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:21.36    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.16 (41.10)                                        
 16 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              1:17.64    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.36 (41.05)                                        
 17 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.68    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.67 (41.51)                                        
 18 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:17.75    1:19.34 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.34 (41.89)                                        
 19 Cloud, Geoffrey W   13 Sharks-CT            1:19.52    1:21.21 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.21 (42.92)                                        
 20 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:20.46    1:21.56 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.56 (42.78)                                        
 21 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               1:25.33    1:22.17 SILV   
                  38.16     1:22.17 (44.01)                                        
 22 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:23.33    1:23.32 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.32 (44.23)                                        
 23 Lu, Andrew          13 BGSC-NE              1:27.66    1:23.84 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.84 (43.28)                                        
 24 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        1:27.15    1:24.02 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.02 (44.68)                                        
 25 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               1:24.48    1:25.61        
                  40.58     1:25.61 (45.03)                                        
 26 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              1:35.94    1:27.64        
                  41.61     1:27.64 (46.03)                                        
 27 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              1:27.57    1:28.27        
                  42.57     1:28.27 (45.70)                                        
 28 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.57    1:29.04        
                  40.71     1:29.04 (48.33)                                        
 29 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              1:29.53    1:29.36        
                  42.34     1:29.36 (47.02)                                        
 30 Jones, Ryan M       13 BGSC-NE              1:32.37    1:29.42        
                  42.81     1:29.42 (46.61)                                        
 31 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:26.16    1:29.94        
                  42.85     1:29.94 (47.09)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:31.12    1:31.33        
                  43.83     1:31.33 (47.50)                                        
 33 Bittel, Kurt M      13 Sharks-CT            1:25.57    1:31.55        
                  43.64     1:31.55 (47.91)                                        
 34 Maietta, Luke N     14 BGSC-NE              1:37.82    1:33.56        
                  43.12     1:33.56 (50.44)                                        
 35 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.44    1:35.06        
                  44.83     1:35.06 (50.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timothy J   14 EAST-MR              2:20.32    2:23.00 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.73 (35.82)     1:44.59 (37.86)     2:23.00 (38.41)
  2 Matty, Thomas J     14 BGSC-NE              2:34.79    2:33.54 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:11.97 (39.43)     1:53.40 (41.43)     2:33.54 (40.14)
  3 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR              2:31.62    2:33.86 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:13.80 (39.35)     1:54.41 (40.61)     2:33.86 (39.45)
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.03    2:35.11 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:14.98 (40.48)     1:55.63 (40.65)     2:35.11 (39.48)
  5 McShane, Aidan      14 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:35.25 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:15.12 (40.26)     1:56.96 (41.84)     2:35.25 (38.29)
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:41.17    2:40.47 JO     
                  36.44     1:17.67 (41.23)     1:59.63 (41.96)     2:40.47 (40.84)
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              2:48.39    2:40.63 JO     
                  36.48     1:18.30 (41.82)     2:00.34 (42.04)     2:40.63 (40.29)
  8 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.91    2:42.55 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.39 (40.84)     1:59.70 (42.31)     2:42.55 (42.85)
  9 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              2:49.84    2:44.11 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.29 (41.58)     2:01.69 (43.40)     2:44.11 (42.42)
 10 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              2:44.94    2:47.40 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.60 (42.80)     2:04.43 (43.83)     2:47.40 (42.97)
 11 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              2:55.92    2:48.13 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.80 (42.38)     2:06.22 (45.42)     2:48.13 (41.91)
 12 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:55.38    2:48.89 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.38 (44.40)     2:07.22 (42.84)     2:48.89 (41.67)
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:51.65    2:51.48 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.41 (43.87)     2:08.20 (44.79)     2:51.48 (43.28)
 14 Cloud, Geoffrey W   13 Sharks-CT            2:58.92    2:58.56 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.03 (45.09)     2:12.19 (47.16)     2:58.56 (46.37)
 15 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              3:02.33    3:01.32        
                  41.20     1:28.11 (46.91)     2:15.42 (47.31)     3:01.32 (45.90)
 16 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               3:05.10    3:04.49        
                  42.92     1:29.27 (46.35)     2:17.53 (48.26)     3:04.49 (46.96)
 17 Bittel, Kurt M      13 Sharks-CT            3:19.94    3:09.87        
                  44.95     1:32.32 (47.37)     2:21.26 (48.94)     3:09.87 (48.61)
 18 Jones, Ryan M       13 BGSC-NE              3:08.96    3:10.42        
                  43.38     1:32.89 (49.51)     2:22.21 (49.32)     3:10.42 (48.21)
 19 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              3:18.01    3:13.98        
                  42.42     1:31.48 (49.06)     2:23.07 (51.59)     3:13.98 (50.91)
 20 Stallone, Ryan M    13 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:21.41        
                  43.24     1:34.06 (50.82)     2:28.18 (54.12)     3:21.41 (53.23)
 21 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:29.32        
                  47.90     1:42.26 (54.36)     2:35.83 (53.57)     3:29.32 (53.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR                56.59      58.66 ZQ     
                  28.35       58.66 (30.31)                                        
  2 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT              58.80      58.89 ZQ     
                  27.80       58.89 (31.09)                                        
  3 Perley, Timothy J   14 EAST-MR              1:01.90      59.84 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.84 (31.74)                                        
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:01.05    1:00.97 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)                                        
  5 Bachmat, Daniel     14 BGSC-NE              1:00.96    1:01.25 JO     
                  28.61     1:01.25 (32.64)                                        
  6 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR              1:02.10    1:01.37 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.37 (32.12)                                        
  7 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.80    1:01.59 JO     
                  28.60     1:01.59 (32.99)                                        
  8 Walsh, Brendan J    14 BGSC-NE              1:05.28    1:02.08 JO     
                  29.28     1:02.08 (32.80)                                        
  9 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.36    1:03.07 JO     
                  28.78     1:03.07 (34.29)                                        
 10 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              1:06.25    1:03.48 JO     
                1:03.67         1:03.48 ( )                                        
 11 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              1:04.33    1:04.20 SILV   
                  29.59     1:04.20 (34.61)                                        
 12 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              1:02.56    1:04.71 SILV   
                  29.18     1:04.71 (35.53)                                        
 13 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              1:05.20    1:05.32 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.32 (34.87)                                        
 14 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              1:05.79    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.63 (34.52)                                        
 15 McShane, Aidan      14 WISC-MR              1:07.19    1:06.11 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.11 (35.63)                                        
 16 Miller, Alexander   14 NJW-NJ               1:12.10    1:08.47 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.47 (37.02)                                        
 17 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               1:12.17    1:09.27 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.27 (37.25)                                        
 18 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              1:08.59    1:09.35 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.35 (37.74)                                        
 19 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            1:11.59    1:09.82 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.82 (36.96)                                        
 20 Matty, Thomas J     14 BGSC-NE              1:13.30    1:11.04 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.04 (38.72)                                        
 21 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               1:12.32    1:11.48 SILV   
 22 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR              1:33.01    1:13.29 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.29 (39.65)                                        
 23 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              1:09.55    1:15.75        
                  33.74     1:15.75 (42.01)                                        
 24 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:34.27    1:16.59        
                  35.28     1:16.59 (41.31)                                        
 25 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              1:32.39    1:16.76        
                  35.20     1:16.76 (41.56)                                        
 26 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              1:21.67    1:19.30        
                  36.57     1:19.30 (42.73)                                        
 27 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:31.37    1:19.78        
                  36.31     1:19.78 (43.47)                                        
 28 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:31.47    1:20.63        
                  38.39     1:20.63 (42.24)                                        
 29 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:15.97    1:20.95        
                  37.11     1:20.95 (43.84)                                        
 30 Hausmann, Matthew   13 WISC-MR              1:20.36    1:23.91        
                  39.96     1:23.91 (43.95)                                        
 31 Maietta, Luke N     14 BGSC-NE              1:19.41    1:24.62        
                  36.67     1:24.62 (47.95)                                        
 32 Jones, Ryan M       13 BGSC-NE              1:39.19    1:26.69        
                  39.29     1:26.69 (47.40)                                        
 33 Muller, Alex R      13 NJW-NJ               1:29.44    1:28.61        
                  41.84     1:28.61 (46.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT            2:13.17    2:08.84 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:02.46 (32.85)     1:35.83 (33.37)     2:08.84 (33.01)
  2 Walsh, Brendan J    14 BGSC-NE              2:27.08    2:17.96 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:04.03 (34.20)     1:40.15 (36.12)     2:17.96 (37.81)
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:16.97    2:18.14 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:05.56 (35.14)     1:41.84 (36.28)     2:18.14 (36.30)
  4 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              2:22.39    2:21.11 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:07.00 (35.75)     1:43.61 (36.61)     2:21.11 (37.50)
  5 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:17.08    2:21.84 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:04.92 (34.62)     1:42.22 (37.30)     2:21.84 (39.62)
  6 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              2:43.46    2:22.22 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:06.80 (35.00)     1:45.36 (38.56)     2:22.22 (36.86)
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              2:32.61    2:24.93 JO     
                  31.29     1:08.41 (37.12)     1:46.43 (38.02)     2:24.93 (38.50)
  8 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              2:30.41    2:27.74 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.74 (35.89)     1:45.52 (38.78)     2:27.74 (42.22)
  9 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR                   NT    2:35.07 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.55 (40.90)     1:56.05 (40.50)     2:35.07 (39.02)
 10 Barker, TJ J        14 EAST-MR              2:40.00    2:40.50        
                  34.41     1:15.63 (41.22)     1:59.23 (43.60)     2:40.50 (41.27)
 11 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR                   NT    2:59.99        
                  35.86     1:22.25 (46.39)     2:09.84 (47.59)     2:59.99 (50.15)
 -- Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  38.51     1:28.23 (49.72)     2:25.16 (56.93)        DQ (1:01.24)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.12    2:05.48 ZQ     
                  27.55       59.76 (32.21)     1:36.44 (36.68)     2:05.48 (29.04)
  2 Perley, Timothy J   14 EAST-MR              2:06.89    2:07.60 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:00.78 (32.47)     1:37.82 (37.04)     2:07.60 (29.78)
  3 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR              2:12.48    2:13.96 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:02.27 (33.29)     1:43.77 (41.50)     2:13.96 (30.19)
  4 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.41    2:14.08 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:03.27 (33.22)     1:44.54 (41.27)     2:14.08 (29.54)
  5 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              2:15.11    2:14.14 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:03.87 (34.62)     1:44.27 (40.40)     2:14.14 (29.87)
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT            2:11.95    2:14.93 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:03.34 (34.91)     1:43.87 (40.53)     2:14.93 (31.06)
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:14.48    2:15.80 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:04.30 (34.33)     1:46.06 (41.76)     2:15.80 (29.74)
  8 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:18.23    2:18.29 JO     
                  28.74     1:03.74 (35.00)     1:48.32 (44.58)     2:18.29 (29.97)
  9 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              2:20.53    2:19.33 SILV   
                  29.29     1:06.81 (37.52)     1:48.18 (41.37)     2:19.33 (31.15)
 10 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR              2:08.30    2:19.61 SILV   
                  27.78     1:01.31 (33.53)     1:48.37 (47.06)     2:19.61 (31.24)
 11 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.53    2:19.92 SILV   
                  29.26     1:06.98 (37.72)     1:49.09 (42.11)     2:19.92 (30.83)
 12 Bachmat, Daniel     14 BGSC-NE              2:16.30    2:20.27 SILV   
                  30.03     1:06.21 (36.18)     1:50.08 (43.87)     2:20.27 (30.19)
 13 Miller, Alexander   14 NJW-NJ               2:21.98    2:21.02 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.80 (37.06)     1:50.05 (41.25)     2:21.02 (30.97)
 14 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            2:26.26    2:21.21 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.74 (36.79)     1:50.78 (42.04)     2:21.21 (30.43)
 15 Walsh, Brendan J    14 BGSC-NE              2:29.57    2:21.33 SILV   
                  29.08     1:06.54 (37.46)     1:49.86 (43.32)     2:21.33 (31.47)
 16 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.00    2:22.08 SILV   
                  30.33     1:09.39 (39.06)     1:50.24 (40.85)     2:22.08 (31.84)
 17 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              2:24.49    2:23.79 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.30 (36.34)     1:53.54 (46.24)     2:23.79 (30.25)
 18 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               2:28.80    2:27.20 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.26 (37.46)     1:55.07 (44.81)     2:27.20 (32.13)
 19 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              2:30.30    2:29.79 SILV   
                  30.13     1:08.74 (38.61)     1:56.03 (47.29)     2:29.79 (33.76)
 20 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               2:36.08    2:30.16 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.94 (36.76)     1:56.15 (47.21)     2:30.16 (34.01)
 21 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              2:32.44    2:32.90 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.51 (40.33)     2:00.56 (46.05)     2:32.90 (32.34)
 22 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR              2:37.31    2:33.85 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.34 (39.25)     1:58.20 (45.86)     2:33.85 (35.65)
 23 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              2:35.04    2:34.00 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.94 (37.76)     2:00.67 (46.73)     2:34.00 (33.33)
 24 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              2:33.94    2:35.37 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.99 (39.52)     1:58.49 (46.50)     2:35.37 (36.88)
 25 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              2:41.71    2:38.51 SILV   
                  34.38     1:17.08 (42.70)     2:03.74 (46.66)     2:38.51 (34.77)
 26 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        2:55.80    2:38.86 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.09 (40.46)     2:03.80 (49.71)     2:38.86 (35.06)
 27 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              2:42.64    2:40.66        
                  35.31     1:18.33 (43.02)     2:05.88 (47.55)     2:40.66 (34.78)
 28 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               2:55.10    2:43.01        
                  37.43     1:18.40 (40.97)     2:08.76 (50.36)     2:43.01 (34.25)
 29 Maietta, Luke N     14 BGSC-NE              2:43.61    2:44.12        
                  35.41     1:16.80 (41.39)     2:07.66 (50.86)     2:44.12 (36.46)
 30 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        2:56.22    2:44.20        
                  36.54     1:20.28 (43.74)     2:06.92 (46.64)     2:44.20 (37.28)
 31 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               2:56.81    2:50.72        
                  41.86     1:24.05 (42.19)     2:13.68 (49.63)     2:50.72 (37.04)
 32 Muller, Alex R      13 NJW-NJ               2:45.37    2:52.35        
                  39.62     1:22.30 (42.68)     2:11.42 (49.12)     2:52.35 (40.93)
 33 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              2:58.45    2:54.31        
                  38.10     1:23.63 (45.53)     2:15.36 (51.73)     2:54.31 (38.95)
 34 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.90    3:01.52        
                  37.14     1:24.23 (47.09)     2:20.85 (56.62)     3:01.52 (40.67)
 35 Stallone, Ryan M    13 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:05.37        
                  42.49     1:26.15 (43.66)     2:19.00 (52.85)     3:05.37 (46.37)
 -- Bittel, Kurt M      13 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ        
                  45.77     1:33.40 (47.63)     2:20.56 (47.16)          DQ (37.27)
 -- Matty, Thomas J     14 BGSC-NE              2:22.25         DQ        
                  32.12     1:05.14 (33.02)     1:47.13 (41.99)          DQ (29.12)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR                22.36      22.73 METS   
  2 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    21.85      22.76 METS   
  3 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE                22.72      23.04 METS   
  4 Shi, Michael A      16 BGSC-NE                23.02      23.60        
  5 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR                23.12      23.63        
  6 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                23.60      23.68        
  7 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           24.92      23.98        
  8 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR                23.58      23.99        
  8 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           24.49      23.99        
 10 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR                 24.70      24.11        
 11 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    23.86      24.14        
 11 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    23.74      24.14        
 13 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.24      24.24        
 14 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR                24.08      24.27        
 15 Gaissert, Philipp   15 BGSC-NE                24.05      24.36        
 16 Panzarino, Michael  17 EAST-MR                24.00      24.51        
 17 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR                25.64      24.57        
 18 Lavery, Brendan     15 NY Sharks-MR           25.24      24.77        
 18 Holek, Thomas F     17 GAEL-MR                24.66      24.77        
 20 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR    24.67      24.78        
 21 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR                26.37      24.87        
 22 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR                24.57      24.89        
 23 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR                24.65      24.93        
 24 Lynch, James H      15 TAC-NJ                 25.68      25.04        
 25 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR                24.48      25.12        
 25 Pilo, Matthew C     16 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      25.12        
 27 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR    25.60      25.25        
 28 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR          24.53      25.29        
 29 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ                 25.86      25.43        
 30 Brown, Edward       17 NY Sharks-MR           26.34      25.55        
 31 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ                 25.79      25.68        
 32 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR           25.00      25.86        
 33 Schaefer, Jake      16 NY Sharks-MR           26.46      26.02        
 34 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.03        
 35 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ                 29.11      26.14        
 36 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR           24.80      26.27        
 37 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR                25.64      26.38        
 38 Seagren, Ryan M     17 MSC-MR                 25.75      26.63        
 39 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      26.66        
 40 Carlson, David H    13 TAC-NJ                 27.49      27.39        
 41 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR           28.02      27.49        
 42 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR          27.78      27.55        
 43 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR           27.91      27.77        
 44 Konratev, Yuri      15 NJW-NJ                 28.50      28.10        
 45 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.44        
 46 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      31.45        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR                46.85      47.96 METS    20  
                  23.72       47.96 (24.24)                                        
  2 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR                49.06      49.53 METS    17  
                  24.21       49.53 (25.32)                                        
  3 Perley, Teddy P     18 EAST-MR                49.39      49.70 METS    16  
                  23.87       49.70 (25.83)                                        
  4 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE                49.44      49.74 METS    15  
                  23.78       49.74 (25.96)                                        
  5 Marrano, Ryan C     17 EAST-MR                48.78      49.93 METS    14  
                  23.98       49.93 (25.95)                                        
  6 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR                50.38      50.39 METS    13  
                  24.59       50.39 (25.80)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR                50.73      50.94 METS    12  
                  24.49       50.94 (26.45)                                        
  8 Shi, Michael A      16 BGSC-NE                51.56      50.97 METS    11  
                  24.27       50.97 (26.70)                                        
  9 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 50.32      51.21 METS     9  
                  24.53       51.21 (26.68)                                        
 10 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                52.26      51.49          7  
                  24.64       51.49 (26.85)                                        
 11 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR                51.31      51.72          6  
                  24.90       51.72 (26.82)                                        
 12 Gaissert, Philipp   15 BGSC-NE                51.54      52.05          5  
                  25.16       52.05 (26.89)                                        
 13 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR                50.59      52.12          4  
                  24.92       52.12 (27.20)                                        
 14 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR                 52.66      52.33          3  
                  25.34       52.33 (26.99)                                        
 15 Panzarino, Michael  17 EAST-MR                51.31      52.69          2  
                  25.30       52.69 (27.39)                                        
 16 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           53.58      52.78          1  
                  25.41       52.78 (27.37)                                        
 17 Weng, Kevin         15 NJW-NJ                 53.12      52.85        
                  25.61       52.85 (27.24)                                        
 18 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR                52.06      52.98        
                  25.10       52.98 (27.88)                                        
 19 Lavery, Brendan     15 NY Sharks-MR           54.52      53.21        
                  25.54       53.21 (27.67)                                        
 20 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR                51.92      53.28        
                  25.51       53.28 (27.77)                                        
 21 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR                54.94      53.43        
                  25.71       53.43 (27.72)                                        
 22 Carlson, David H    13 TAC-NJ                 59.96      53.45        
                  28.03       53.45 (25.42)                                        
 23 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR           53.36      53.50        
                  25.93       53.50 (27.57)                                        
 24 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           52.46      53.75        
                  25.44       53.75 (28.31)                                        
 25 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR                53.81      53.88        
                  25.46       53.88 (28.42)                                        
 26 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR                53.95      54.59        
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)                                        
 27 Lynch, James H      15 TAC-NJ                 55.57      54.94        
                  25.93       54.94 (29.01)                                        
 28 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR                55.28      56.12        
                  27.17       56.12 (28.95)                                        
 29 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR           56.86      56.27        
                  27.17       56.27 (29.10)                                        
 30 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ               1:01.21      56.66        
                  27.50       56.66 (29.16)                                        
 31 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR           59.76      57.00        
                  27.10       57.00 (29.90)                                        
 32 Seagren, Ryan M     17 MSC-MR                 54.85      57.74        
                  27.58       57.74 (30.16)                                        
 33 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR          59.55      59.15        
                  27.61       59.15 (31.54)                                        
 34 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        1:00.44    1:00.52        
                  28.54     1:00.52 (31.98)                                        
 35 Benvenuto, Stephen  12 TAC-NJ               1:02.41    1:01.95        
                  29.74     1:01.95 (32.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE              1:47.81    1:49.47 METS    20  
                  25.17       52.64 (27.47)     1:20.97 (28.33)     1:49.47 (28.50)
  2 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              1:52.40    1:52.24         17  
                  25.97       54.30 (28.33)     1:23.56 (29.26)     1:52.24 (28.68)
  3 Gaissert, Philipp   15 BGSC-NE              1:52.53    1:52.52         16  
                  26.06       54.84 (28.78)     1:23.82 (28.98)     1:52.52 (28.70)
  4 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               1:52.21    1:52.85         15  
                  26.10       54.60 (28.50)     1:23.90 (29.30)     1:52.85 (28.95)
  5 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR              1:50.64    1:55.76         14  
                  26.45       55.57 (29.12)     1:24.73 (29.16)     1:55.76 (31.03)
  6 Rosenberg, Ron      16 BGSC-NE              1:54.52    1:56.01         13  
                  26.43       55.34 (28.91)     1:25.64 (30.30)     1:56.01 (30.37)
  7 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               1:56.31    1:56.37         12  
                  26.48       55.71 (29.23)     1:25.74 (30.03)     1:56.37 (30.63)
  8 Shi, Michael A      16 BGSC-NE              1:56.90    1:56.41         11  
                  25.20       54.14 (28.94)     1:26.10 (31.96)     1:56.41 (30.31)
  9 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.47    1:58.42          9  
                  26.46       56.69 (30.23)     1:28.10 (31.41)     1:58.42 (30.32)
 10 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              1:57.28    1:59.74          7  
                  27.52   1:29.75 (1:02.23)     1:59.74 (29.99)                    
 11 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              1:57.47    2:00.39          6  
                  28.00       58.84 (30.84)     1:30.20 (31.36)     2:00.39 (30.19)
 12 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              1:59.27    2:01.55          5  
                  27.74       57.96 (30.22)     1:29.78 (31.82)     2:01.55 (31.77)
 13 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               2:05.16    2:04.17          4  
                  27.85       58.69 (30.84)     1:31.07 (32.38)     2:04.17 (33.10)
 14 Seagren, Ryan M     17 MSC-MR               1:58.07    2:05.32          3  
                  27.99       59.85 (31.86)     1:33.08 (33.23)     2:05.32 (32.24)
 15 Marine, Evan J      14 UNTAC-NJ             2:10.80    2:07.11          2  
                  28.98     1:00.89 (31.91)     1:35.06 (34.17)     2:07.11 (32.05)
 16 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.87    2:07.13          1  
                  29.28     1:01.79 (32.51)     1:35.21 (33.42)     2:07.13 (31.92)
 17 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ               2:10.08    2:08.27        
                  29.19     1:02.19 (33.00)     1:35.49 (33.30)     2:08.27 (32.78)
 18 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.49    2:17.61        
                  30.20     1:04.44 (34.24)     1:41.12 (36.68)     2:17.61 (36.49)
 19 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        2:20.05    2:24.26        
                  30.82     1:06.72 (35.90)     1:45.25 (38.53)     2:24.26 (39.01)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR                50.80      53.13 METS    20  
                  26.11       53.13 (27.02)                                        
  2 Perley, Teddy P     18 EAST-MR                53.67      55.19 METS    17  
                  26.63       55.19 (28.56)                                        
  3 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR                54.75      56.79 METS    16  
                  27.92       56.79 (28.87)                                        
  4 Rosenberg, Ron      16 BGSC-NE                57.25      57.26 METS    15  
                  27.94       57.26 (29.32)                                        
  5 Lavery, Brendan     15 NY Sharks-MR           59.63      57.43 METS    14  
                  28.16       57.43 (29.27)                                        
  6 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 57.34      57.66 METS    13  
                  28.30       57.66 (29.36)                                        
  7 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                58.13      58.03 METS    12  
                  28.06       58.03 (29.97)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR                57.02      58.21 METS    11  
                  28.32       58.21 (29.89)                                        
  9 Gaissert, Philipp   15 BGSC-NE                57.41      58.68          9  
                  28.90       58.68 (29.78)                                        
 10 Marrano, Ryan C     17 EAST-MR              1:00.19      59.58          7  
                  29.10       59.58 (30.48)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR                56.06      59.65          5.5
                  29.32       59.65 (30.33)                                        
 11 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR              1:02.16      59.65          5.5
                  29.72       59.65 (29.93)                                        
 13 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR                57.66      59.96          4  
                  29.21       59.96 (30.75)                                        
 14 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR           59.94    1:00.20          3  
                  29.71     1:00.20 (30.49)                                        
 15 Weng, Kevin         15 NJW-NJ               1:01.24    1:00.34          2  
                  29.50     1:00.34 (30.84)                                        
 16 Panzarino, Michael  17 EAST-MR                59.84    1:00.53          1  
                  29.84     1:00.53 (30.69)                                        
 17 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR                59.30    1:00.93        
                  29.42     1:00.93 (31.51)                                        
 18 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR                59.55    1:01.23        
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)                                        
 19 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.52    1:02.09        
                  30.57     1:02.09 (31.52)                                        
 20 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR                59.40    1:02.12        
                  30.45     1:02.12 (31.67)                                        
 21 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.37    1:03.27        
                  31.13     1:03.27 (32.14)                                        
 22 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              1:05.20    1:03.66        
                  31.39     1:03.66 (32.27)                                        
 23 Seagren, Ryan M     17 MSC-MR               1:00.61    1:04.74        
                  31.32     1:04.74 (33.42)                                        
 24 Vandermolen, Nick   14 TAC-NJ               1:07.33    1:05.22        
                  31.86     1:05.22 (33.36)                                        
 25 Carlson, David H    13 TAC-NJ               1:03.94    1:05.23        
                  31.14     1:05.23 (34.09)                                        
 26 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               1:07.40    1:05.49        
                  31.83     1:05.49 (33.66)                                        
 27 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              1:05.45    1:05.51        
                  31.86     1:05.51 (33.65)                                        
 28 Marine, Evan J      14 UNTAC-NJ             1:09.87    1:06.83        
                  32.48     1:06.83 (34.35)                                        
 29 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        1:07.73    1:09.46        
                  33.46     1:09.46 (36.00)                                        
 30 Holek, Thomas F     17 GAEL-MR              1:10.15    1:09.70        
                  33.73     1:09.70 (35.97)                                        
 31 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.92    1:10.25        
                  34.30     1:10.25 (35.95)                                        
 32 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:09.98    1:10.52        
                  34.12     1:10.52 (36.40)                                        
 33 Benvenuto, Stephen  12 TAC-NJ               1:18.77    1:13.49        
                  35.69     1:13.49 (37.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR              1:50.53    1:55.17 METS   
                  27.90       57.90 (30.00)     1:26.86 (28.96)     1:55.17 (28.31)
  2 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.65    1:57.95 METS   
                  28.19       57.98 (29.79)     1:27.83 (29.85)     1:57.95 (30.12)
  3 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              1:59.91    2:01.61 METS   
                  28.73       59.23 (30.50)     1:30.55 (31.32)     2:01.61 (31.06)
  4 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR              1:56.52    2:02.77 METS   
                  28.71       59.39 (30.68)     1:30.93 (31.54)     2:02.77 (31.84)
  5 Lavery, Brendan     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.13    2:02.81 METS   
                  29.78     1:00.93 (31.15)     1:32.14 (31.21)     2:02.81 (30.67)
  6 Rosenberg, Ron      16 BGSC-NE              2:02.81    2:03.78 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.05 (31.16)     1:31.82 (31.77)     2:03.78 (31.96)
  7 Gaissert, Philipp   15 BGSC-NE              2:02.91    2:06.20 METS   
                  29.61     1:01.18 (31.57)     1:33.67 (32.49)     2:06.20 (32.53)
  8 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.54    2:09.08        
                  31.24     1:04.30 (33.06)     1:37.09 (32.79)     2:09.08 (31.99)
  9 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.08    2:09.33        
                  31.09     1:03.46 (32.37)     1:36.48 (33.02)     2:09.33 (32.85)
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR              2:04.94    2:09.61        
                  30.76     1:03.39 (32.63)     1:37.09 (33.70)     2:09.61 (32.52)
 11 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.91    2:10.87        
                  30.57     1:03.71 (33.14)     1:37.50 (33.79)     2:10.87 (33.37)
 12 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR              2:05.82    2:11.38        
                  30.88     1:03.27 (32.39)     1:37.13 (33.86)     2:11.38 (34.25)
 13 Panzarino, Michael  17 EAST-MR              2:11.29    2:12.38        
                  32.56     1:06.87 (34.31)     1:41.22 (34.35)     2:12.38 (31.16)
 14 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              2:08.87    2:12.63        
                  30.90     1:04.19 (33.29)     1:38.19 (34.00)     2:12.63 (34.44)
 15 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.09    2:13.64        
                  31.71     1:05.37 (33.66)     1:40.58 (35.21)     2:13.64 (33.06)
 16 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR              2:15.33    2:13.96        
                  31.78     1:04.99 (33.21)     1:39.51 (34.52)     2:13.96 (34.45)
 17 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.08    2:14.01        
                  32.76     1:07.15 (34.39)     1:41.58 (34.43)     2:14.01 (32.43)
 18 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:14.58        
                  32.15     1:06.19 (34.04)     1:40.92 (34.73)     2:14.58 (33.66)
 19 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.05    2:14.68        
                  33.23     1:07.59 (34.36)     1:41.64 (34.05)     2:14.68 (33.04)
 20 Seagren, Ryan M     17 MSC-MR               2:11.28    2:15.52        
                  31.67     1:05.71 (34.04)     1:41.25 (35.54)     2:15.52 (34.27)
 21 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              2:10.28    2:15.99        
                  31.94     1:06.57 (34.63)     1:42.32 (35.75)     2:15.99 (33.67)
 22 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:17.79        
                  32.30     1:06.58 (34.28)     1:42.31 (35.73)     2:17.79 (35.48)
 23 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR              2:08.90    2:17.94        
                  31.84     1:06.22 (34.38)     1:42.66 (36.44)     2:17.94 (35.28)
 24 Brown, Edward       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.71    2:19.00        
                  32.17     1:06.98 (34.81)     1:43.12 (36.14)     2:19.00 (35.88)
 25 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              2:22.13    2:19.22        
                  32.89     1:07.65 (34.76)     1:44.03 (36.38)     2:19.22 (35.19)
 26 Carlson, David H    13 TAC-NJ               2:18.30    2:22.02        
                  32.21     1:07.33 (35.12)     1:44.68 (37.35)     2:22.02 (37.34)
 27 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               2:25.68    2:23.00        
                  34.99     1:11.02 (36.03)     1:47.99 (36.97)     2:23.00 (35.01)
 28 Schaefer, Jake      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.70    2:25.80        
                  34.62     1:11.93 (37.31)     1:50.17 (38.24)     2:25.80 (35.63)
 29 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               2:21.11    2:25.84        
                  35.89     1:12.54 (36.65)     1:49.49 (36.95)     2:25.84 (36.35)
 30 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        2:24.70    2:26.60        
                  32.93     1:08.87 (35.94)     1:48.02 (39.15)     2:26.60 (38.58)
 31 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              2:27.99    2:26.71        
                  34.36     1:12.71 (38.35)     1:51.25 (38.54)     2:26.71 (35.46)
 32 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.79    2:26.75        
                  34.02     1:11.25 (37.23)     1:50.50 (39.25)     2:26.75 (36.25)
 33 Holek, Thomas F     17 GAEL-MR              2:46.37    2:31.90        
                  35.29     1:13.54 (38.25)     1:53.03 (39.49)     2:31.90 (38.87)
 34 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              2:39.26    2:36.92        
                  36.97     1:17.95 (40.98)     1:58.58 (40.63)     2:36.92 (38.34)
 35 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.10    2:49.27        
                  39.61     1:19.79 (40.18)     2:05.48 (45.69)     2:49.27 (43.79)
 -- Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.99         DQ        
                  37.78     1:17.65 (39.87)     1:58.24 (40.59)          DQ (39.44)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Teddy P     18 EAST-MR                58.61    1:00.11 METS    20  
                  28.10     1:00.11 (32.01)                                        
  2 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               1:04.91    1:02.45 METS    17  
                  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)                                        
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR              1:00.44    1:03.17 METS    16  
                  30.05     1:03.17 (33.12)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR              1:00.98    1:03.37 METS    15  
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)                                        
  5 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE              1:02.44    1:03.57 METS    14  
                  29.79     1:03.57 (33.78)                                        
  6 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR              1:04.56    1:04.71 METS    13  
                  20.27     1:04.71 (44.44)                                        
  7 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               1:02.92    1:06.12 METS    12  
                  31.47     1:06.12 (34.65)                                        
  8 Shi, Michael A      16 BGSC-NE              1:04.43    1:06.36 METS    11  
                  30.95     1:06.36 (35.41)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              1:03.28    1:06.53          9  
                  31.45     1:06.53 (35.08)                                        
 10 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              1:05.67    1:06.64          7  
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)                                        
 11 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR              1:04.81    1:07.51          6  
                  31.71     1:07.51 (35.80)                                        
 12 Vandermolen, Nick   14 TAC-NJ               1:05.08    1:07.52          5  
                  31.82     1:07.52 (35.70)                                        
 13 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              1:06.38    1:07.91          4  
                  31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)                                        
 14 Marrano, Ryan C     17 EAST-MR              1:12.50    1:08.07          3  
                  32.53     1:08.07 (35.54)                                        
 15 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR              1:12.01    1:08.39          2  
                  32.74     1:08.39 (35.65)                                        
 16 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR              1:04.39    1:08.55          1  
                  32.32     1:08.55 (36.23)                                        
 17 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               1:07.98    1:09.14        
                  32.64     1:09.14 (36.50)                                        
 18 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:09.07    1:09.73        
                  32.73     1:09.73 (37.00)                                        
 19 Holek, Thomas F     17 GAEL-MR              1:08.18    1:09.95        
                  32.37     1:09.95 (37.58)                                        
 20 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ               1:13.22    1:11.37        
                  34.23     1:11.37 (37.14)                                        
 21 Marine, Evan J      14 UNTAC-NJ             1:10.34    1:12.39        
                  33.77     1:12.39 (38.62)                                        
 22 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.54    1:13.08        
                  35.84     1:13.08 (37.24)                                        
 23 Lynch, James H      15 TAC-NJ               1:13.40    1:13.38        
                  34.31     1:13.38 (39.07)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Ron      16 BGSC-NE              1:14.80    1:13.87        
                  35.10     1:13.87 (38.77)                                        
 25 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              1:14.28    1:13.90        
                  35.18     1:13.90 (38.72)                                        
 26 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              1:13.49    1:15.05        
                  36.55     1:15.05 (38.50)                                        
 27 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.29    1:16.18        
                  35.41     1:16.18 (40.77)                                        
 28 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.02    1:18.01        
                  36.32     1:18.01 (41.69)                                        
 29 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        1:16.92    1:21.60        
                  37.71     1:21.60 (43.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               2:25.32    2:18.13 METS   
                  31.69     1:07.15 (35.46)     1:42.68 (35.53)     2:18.13 (35.45)
  2 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE              2:16.66    2:18.46 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.92 (35.82)     1:43.26 (36.34)     2:18.46 (35.20)
  3 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.47    2:23.61 METS   
                  32.67     1:09.12 (36.45)     1:46.24 (37.12)     2:23.61 (37.37)
  4 Shi, Michael A      16 BGSC-NE              2:25.54    2:26.67        
                  31.60     1:09.03 (37.43)     1:48.10 (39.07)     2:26.67 (38.57)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.54    2:29.91        
                  34.45     1:12.28 (37.83)     1:50.75 (38.47)     2:29.91 (39.16)
  6 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.77    2:31.10        
                                1:13.80 ( )   2:31.10 (1:17.30)                    
  7 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              2:25.63    2:32.32        
                  33.38     1:10.16 (36.78)     1:51.72 (41.56)     2:32.32 (40.60)
  8 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               2:49.25    2:35.50        
                  35.28     1:14.97 (39.69)     1:55.61 (40.64)     2:35.50 (39.89)
  9 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        2:32.20    2:35.55        
                  34.25     1:13.15 (38.90)     1:54.23 (41.08)     2:35.55 (41.32)
 10 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              2:31.08    2:38.13        
                  34.67     1:14.86 (40.19)     1:56.41 (41.55)     2:38.13 (41.72)
 11 Pilo, Matthew C     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.66    2:38.48        
                  35.70     1:16.66 (40.96)     1:58.18 (41.52)     2:38.48 (40.30)
 12 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR              2:39.48    2:39.57        
                  35.67     1:16.47 (40.80)     1:58.47 (42.00)     2:39.57 (41.10)
 13 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              2:36.55    2:41.19        
                  37.38     1:18.38 (41.00)     2:00.44 (42.06)     2:41.19 (40.75)
 14 Konratev, Yuri      15 NJW-NJ               2:45.00    2:48.22        
                  36.72     1:18.98 (42.26)     2:03.20 (44.22)     2:48.22 (45.02)
 15 McNamara, Shane M   12 EAST-MR              2:47.26    2:48.75        
                  37.43     1:20.37 (42.94)     2:05.04 (44.67)     2:48.75 (43.71)
 16 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              2:57.71    2:50.18        
                  38.95     1:21.66 (42.71)     2:06.49 (44.83)     2:50.18 (43.69)
 17 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        2:48.67    2:55.51        
                  37.72     1:21.22 (43.50)     2:07.95 (46.73)     2:55.51 (47.56)
 18 D'Anna, Alexander   12 TAC-NJ               3:27.11    3:10.30        
                                1:31.08 ( )   3:10.30 (1:39.22)                    
 19 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.78    3:13.91        
                  43.81     1:33.01 (49.20)     2:24.00 (50.99)     3:13.91 (49.91)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR                52.43      54.69 METS    20  
                  25.93       54.69 (28.76)                                        
  2 Marrano, Ryan C     17 EAST-MR                52.56      54.74 METS    17  
                  25.64       54.74 (29.10)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR                52.52      55.38 METS    16  
                  26.42       55.38 (28.96)                                        
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR                52.74      55.42 METS    15  
                  26.42       55.42 (29.00)                                        
  5 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR                53.02      56.22 METS    14  
                  26.83       56.22 (29.39)                                        
  6 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                57.79      56.80 METS    13  
                  26.43       56.80 (30.37)                                        
  7 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR                55.96      57.61         12  
                  26.51       57.61 (31.10)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR                55.45      58.35         11  
                  27.46       58.35 (30.89)                                        
  9 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR                57.34      58.66          9  
                  24.93       58.66 (33.73)                                        
 10 Gaissert, Philipp   15 BGSC-NE                56.45      58.70          7  
                  27.27       58.70 (31.43)                                        
 11 Perley, Teddy P     18 EAST-MR                57.79      58.74          6  
                  27.25       58.74 (31.49)                                        
 12 Lynch, James H      15 TAC-NJ                 59.04      59.14          5  
                  27.44       59.14 (31.70)                                        
 13 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              1:04.42      59.21          4  
                  27.67       59.21 (31.54)                                        
 14 Rosenberg, Ron      16 BGSC-NE                59.55      59.40          3  
                  28.13       59.40 (31.27)                                        
 15 Weng, Kevin         15 NJW-NJ                 58.43      59.93          2  
                  28.22       59.93 (31.71)                                        
 16 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               1:02.55    1:01.13          1  
                  28.51     1:01.13 (32.62)                                        
 17 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR                59.15    1:01.31        
                  28.71     1:01.31 (32.60)                                        
 18 Vandermolen, Nick   14 TAC-NJ               1:02.30    1:01.48        
                  28.58     1:01.48 (32.90)                                        
 19 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.75    1:02.02        
                  28.95     1:02.02 (33.07)                                        
 20 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.13    1:02.07        
                  29.19     1:02.07 (32.88)                                        
 21 Lavery, Brendan     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.01    1:03.75        
                  29.52     1:03.75 (34.23)                                        
 22 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.59    1:04.07        
                  29.70     1:04.07 (34.37)                                        
 23 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               1:06.40    1:04.49        
                  30.17     1:04.49 (34.32)                                        
 24 Seagren, Ryan M     17 MSC-MR               1:06.00    1:05.82        
                  30.52     1:05.82 (35.30)                                        
 25 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.90    1:09.35        
                  32.15     1:09.35 (37.20)                                        
 26 Carlson, David H    13 TAC-NJ               1:12.97    1:11.22        
                  32.06     1:11.22 (39.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR              1:55.92    1:59.18 METS   
                  26.90                             1:28.00 ( )     1:59.18 (31.18)
  2 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR              1:57.58    2:04.09 METS   
                  28.10       59.49 (31.39)     1:31.52 (32.03)     2:04.09 (32.57)
  3 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              2:00.84    2:04.68 METS   
                  28.01       59.21 (31.20)     1:31.65 (32.44)     2:04.68 (33.03)
  4 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.26    2:05.27 METS   
                                                    1:33.09 ( )     2:05.27 (32.18)
  5 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.52    2:06.74 METS   
                  27.41       59.67 (32.26)     1:33.00 (33.33)     2:06.74 (33.74)
  6 Panzarino, Michael  17 EAST-MR              1:59.67    2:08.64 METS   
                  28.09     1:00.35 (32.26)     1:34.30 (33.95)     2:08.64 (34.34)
  7 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR              2:16.09    2:09.38 METS   
                  29.32     1:02.12 (32.80)     1:35.96 (33.84)     2:09.38 (33.42)
  8 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR              2:03.69    2:09.72 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.30 (32.31)     1:35.17 (33.87)     2:09.72 (34.55)
  9 Rosenberg, Ron      16 BGSC-NE              2:10.07    2:11.30 METS   
                  29.19     1:02.42 (33.23)     1:36.72 (34.30)     2:11.30 (34.58)
 10 Lynch, James H      15 TAC-NJ               2:12.49    2:11.63 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.82 (33.21)     1:35.96 (34.14)     2:11.63 (35.67)
 11 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.20    2:13.08        
                  28.98     1:02.48 (33.50)     1:37.21 (34.73)     2:13.08 (35.87)
 12 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.82    2:15.99        
                  30.95     1:04.92 (33.97)     1:40.75 (35.83)     2:15.99 (35.24)
 13 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR              2:11.50    2:17.43        
                  28.81     1:03.23 (34.42)     1:40.07 (36.84)     2:17.43 (37.36)
 14 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR              2:18.46    2:18.62        
                  30.56     1:05.76 (35.20)     1:42.21 (36.45)     2:18.62 (36.41)
 15 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              2:24.68    2:20.65        
                  29.79     1:03.88 (34.09)     1:41.58 (37.70)     2:20.65 (39.07)
 16 Seagren, Ryan M     17 MSC-MR               2:25.94    2:20.83        
                  30.16     1:07.41 (37.25)     1:44.58 (37.17)     2:20.83 (36.25)
 17 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.15    2:21.33        
                  30.05     1:05.58 (35.53)     1:43.40 (37.82)     2:21.33 (37.93)
 18 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.84    2:22.30        
                  30.76     1:06.57 (35.81)     1:43.96 (37.39)     2:22.30 (38.34)
 19 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               2:28.35    2:23.57        
                  29.82     1:05.25 (35.43)     1:43.16 (37.91)     2:23.57 (40.41)
 20 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              2:40.64    2:23.65        
                  31.18     1:06.90 (35.72)     1:44.25 (37.35)     2:23.65 (39.40)
 21 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              2:28.04    2:24.76        
                  31.83     1:08.74 (36.91)     1:46.55 (37.81)     2:24.76 (38.21)
 22 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               2:43.72    2:27.03        
                  32.64     1:09.86 (37.22)     1:48.32 (38.46)     2:27.03 (38.71)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR              1:58.72    2:00.55 METS   
                  26.09       50.45 (24.36)     1:30.90 (40.45)     2:00.55 (29.65)
  2 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              2:02.50    2:02.16 METS   
                  27.05       57.22 (30.17)     1:33.03 (35.81)     2:02.16 (29.13)
  3 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.54    2:04.53 METS   
                  26.34       56.96 (30.62)     1:36.01 (39.05)     2:04.53 (28.52)
  4 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR              2:02.98    2:06.35        
                  27.41       59.34 (31.93)     1:37.16 (37.82)     2:06.35 (29.19)
  5 Michels, Gregory G  16 BGSC-NE              2:05.72    2:06.57        
                  28.19     1:02.43 (34.24)     1:39.01 (36.58)     2:06.57 (27.56)
  6 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.24    2:07.02        
                  28.97     1:01.38 (32.41)     1:38.60 (37.22)     2:07.02 (28.42)
  7 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR              2:07.64    2:07.42        
                  23.33       58.56 (35.23)     1:21.55 (22.99)     2:07.42 (45.87)
  8 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               2:11.38    2:07.81        
                  28.51     1:03.47 (34.96)     1:38.34 (34.87)     2:07.81 (29.47)
  9 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR              2:04.18    2:08.30        
                  27.77     1:01.29 (33.52)     1:39.59 (38.30)     2:08.30 (28.71)
 10 Gaissert, Philipp   15 BGSC-NE              2:09.14    2:08.53        
                  27.19       59.25 (32.06)     1:38.84 (39.59)     2:08.53 (29.69)
 11 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              2:08.85    2:08.57        
                  29.01     1:02.26 (33.25)     1:40.20 (37.94)     2:08.57 (28.37)
 12 Panzarino, Michael  17 EAST-MR              2:10.21    2:08.72        
                  27.52     1:00.19 (32.67)     1:40.68 (40.49)     2:08.72 (28.04)
 13 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR              2:12.62    2:09.56        
                  27.35       59.06 (31.71)     1:39.10 (40.04)     2:09.56 (30.46)
 14 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.06    2:10.23        
                  28.88     1:01.30 (32.42)     1:40.55 (39.25)     2:10.23 (29.68)
 15 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.69    2:10.72        
                  26.92     1:01.30 (34.38)     1:41.25 (39.95)     2:10.72 (29.47)
 16 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.53    2:12.70        
                  28.81     1:02.09 (33.28)     1:43.85 (41.76)     2:12.70 (28.85)
 17 Lynch, James H      15 TAC-NJ               2:17.06    2:12.83        
                  27.60     1:03.35 (35.75)     1:42.31 (38.96)     2:12.83 (30.52)
 18 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.86    2:13.29        
                  28.32     1:01.17 (32.85)     1:44.06 (42.89)     2:13.29 (29.23)
 19 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.99    2:13.85        
                  29.24     1:03.74 (34.50)     1:44.02 (40.28)     2:13.85 (29.83)
 20 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              2:16.52    2:14.11        
                                  54.21 ( )     1:42.21 (48.00)     2:14.11 (31.90)
 21 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.63    2:14.26        
                  29.34     1:03.62 (34.28)     1:45.31 (41.69)     2:14.26 (28.95)
 22 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              2:11.85    2:15.30        
                  28.45     1:01.85 (33.40)     1:43.18 (41.33)     2:15.30 (32.12)
 23 Seagren, Ryan M     17 MSC-MR               2:13.92    2:17.54        
                  29.33     1:03.24 (33.91)     1:46.42 (43.18)     2:17.54 (31.12)
 24 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR              2:19.83    2:17.86        
                  29.24     1:03.39 (34.15)     1:48.01 (44.62)     2:17.86 (29.85)
 25 Pilo, Matthew C     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:18.21        
                  29.86     1:06.08 (36.22)     1:47.62 (41.54)     2:18.21 (30.59)
 26 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.25    2:19.04        
                  29.89     1:04.22 (34.33)     1:48.15 (43.93)     2:19.04 (30.89)
 27 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              2:15.49    2:19.69        
                  31.50     1:07.13 (35.63)     1:48.81 (41.68)     2:19.69 (30.88)
 28 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.40    2:19.90        
                  29.99     1:05.85 (35.86)     1:48.82 (42.97)     2:19.90 (31.08)
 29 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               2:24.35    2:20.58        
                  29.64     1:10.26 (40.62)     1:49.16 (38.90)     2:20.58 (31.42)
 30 Schaefer, Jake      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.56    2:20.76        
                  30.91     1:07.84 (36.93)     1:51.05 (43.21)     2:20.76 (29.71)
 31 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               2:19.74    2:21.61        
                  30.39     1:08.09 (37.70)   2:21.61 (1:13.52)                    
 32 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.09    2:25.68        
 33 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.01    2:26.14        
                  29.62     1:08.60 (38.98)     1:52.61 (44.01)     2:26.14 (33.53)
 34 Carlson, David H    13 TAC-NJ               2:30.06    2:27.89        
                  32.08     1:06.07 (33.99)     1:53.84 (47.77)     2:27.89 (34.05)
 35 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.06    2:30.67        
                  34.39     1:11.36 (36.97)     1:57.58 (46.22)     2:30.67 (33.09)
 36 Konratev, Yuri      15 NJW-NJ               2:35.00    2:34.20        
                  31.77     1:12.82 (41.05)     1:56.85 (44.03)     2:34.20 (37.35)
 37 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.01    2:53.07        
                  40.55     1:22.55 (42.00)     2:15.52 (52.97)     2:53.07 (37.55)
 38 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.37    2:54.66        
                  34.95                             2:11.13 ( )     2:54.66 (43.53)
 39 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ               2:48.63    2:54.88        
                  38.66     1:23.74 (45.08)     2:14.80 (51.06)     2:54.88 (40.08)