2008 MR Condors July Jubilee - 7/11/2008 to 7/13/2008             

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      33.92 JO     
  2 Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR             36.68      34.60 JO     
  3 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR             37.07      35.15 JO     
  4 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR               36.34      35.57 JO     
  5 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.03      37.57 JO     
  6 Cummings, Carly            9 Condors-MR             48.44      38.39 JO     
  7 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR                 39.32      38.71 JO     
  8 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                37.34      38.82 JO     
  9 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      38.90 JO     
 10 Trinco, Charlie J         10 MCSC-NJ                39.84      39.07        
 11 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR             40.39      39.33        
 12 Spiropoulos, Christinia   10 NJW-NJ                 37.42      39.37        
 13 Malyszka, Kelly            9 Condors-MR             39.85      39.63        
 14 Fazio, Catherine A         8 NJW-NJ                 37.82      39.97        
 15 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.72      41.27        
 16 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.52      41.55        
 17 Chen, Jessica J           10 Condors-MR             42.08      41.80        
 18 Belovsky, Mia P            9 Condors-MR             42.95      42.32        
 19 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                    NT      42.94        
 20 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      43.01        
 21 Cervone, Gabrielle C       7 NJW-NJ                 44.62      43.17        
 22 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.78      43.78        
 23 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      43.81        
 24 Oshea, Kelli A             8 Condors-MR             46.39      44.08        
 25 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      45.37        
 26 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.31      45.57        
 27 Keaveney, Megan C          7 Condors-MR             49.15      47.14        
 28 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.52      47.30        
 29 Tang, Sharon S             8 Condors-MR             55.00      47.31        
 30 Braswell, Marissa K        9 NJW-NJ                 49.88      47.81        
 31 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR               1:01.10      47.88        
 32 Zuks, Adelaine             9 Condors-MR             47.12      48.80        
 33 Garcia, Samantha M         7 SSL-MR                 50.84      49.85        
 34 Hopson, Leah N             9 Condors-MR                NT      49.91        
 35 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                 50.88      51.36        
 36 Myers, Claire J            8 SSL-MR                 51.37      51.55        
 37 Bennett, Martha S          8 Bscat-MR             1:00.95      54.24        
 38 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                 56.28      54.80        
 39 Skoglund, Emma G           6 SSL-MR               1:07.39      58.93        
 40 Schatz, Brooke J           7 Condors-MR           1:08.55    1:00.49        
 41 McGeary, Kirstin R         6 NJW-NJ                 57.99    1:01.09        
 42 Dobkin, Sarah E            6 SSL-MR                 59.30    1:13.78        
 43 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:01.10    1:14.76        
 44 Sperling, Bailey           8 SSL-MR                 59.40    1:15.84        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.34    1:15.44 JO     
  2 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR           1:27.12    1:20.16 JO     
  3 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:21.70    1:21.36 JO     
  4 Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR           1:25.99    1:21.75 JO     
  5 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:23.97 JO     
  6 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:25.66    1:24.21 JO     
  7 Spiropoulos, Christinia   10 NJW-NJ               1:24.10    1:26.62        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly            9 Condors-MR           1:31.62    1:26.80        
  9 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ              1:31.63    1:28.55        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.25    1:28.70        
 11 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR               1:28.77    1:29.86        
 12 Trinco, Charlie J         10 MCSC-NJ              1:32.50    1:30.18        
 13 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR           1:51.71    1:30.24        
 14 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.99    1:30.62        
 15 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.09    1:30.64        
 16 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.63    1:31.39        
 17 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.14    1:31.95        
 18 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.99    1:33.98        
 19 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.62    1:34.27        
 20 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.47    1:34.31        
 21 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.39    1:34.41        
 22 Chen, Jessica J           10 Condors-MR           1:34.92    1:34.92        
 23 Hyatt, Juli M              9 NJW-NJ               1:37.18    1:34.98        
 24 Oshea, Kelli A             8 Condors-MR           1:43.44    1:35.74        
 25 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.94    1:35.95        
                   3.53   1:35.95 (1:32.42)                                        
 26 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.40    1:35.98        
 27 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.70    1:36.92        
 28 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.44        
                  42.98     1:38.44 (55.46)                                        
 29 Cervone, Gabrielle C       7 NJW-NJ               1:39.07    1:38.56        
 30 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:38.64        
 31 Carey, Kelly A             9 SSL-MR               1:52.01    1:41.02        
 32 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.59    1:41.57        
 33 Sweet, Erin M              8 Condors-MR           2:09.82    1:41.90        
 34 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.67    1:45.53        
 35 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.94    1:45.96        
 36 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.04    1:46.91        
 37 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.40    1:47.29        
 38 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:49.06        
                  49.62     1:49.06 (59.44)                                        
 39 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.46    1:49.67        
                  48.42   1:49.67 (1:01.25)                                        
 40 Zuks, Adelaine             9 Condors-MR           1:49.56    1:49.75        
 41 Hopson, Leah N             9 Condors-MR           2:49.56    1:50.21        
                  50.07   1:50.21 (1:00.14)                                        
 41 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.75    1:50.21        
 43 Keaveney, Megan C          7 Condors-MR           1:52.49    1:50.81        
 44 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.57    1:52.10        
 45 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.80    1:55.18        
 46 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              2:06.07    1:59.08        
                  56.49   1:59.08 (1:02.59)                                        
 47 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.07    2:01.30        
                   3.99   2:01.30 (1:57.31)                                        
 48 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    2:01.31        
 49 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:09.51        
                1:00.67   2:09.51 (1:08.84)                                        
 50 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.61    2:10.61        
                  58.65   2:10.61 (1:11.96)                                        
 -- Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.18         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.37    2:48.76 JO     
                  36.46     1:21.19 (44.73)     2:05.66 (44.47)     2:48.76 (43.10)
  2 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR           2:54.09    2:49.54 JO     
                  36.87     1:20.56 (43.69)     2:05.46 (44.90)     2:49.54 (44.08)
  3 Spiropoulos, Christinia   10 NJW-NJ               2:59.49    3:09.04 JO     
                  41.24     1:31.33 (50.09)     2:20.98 (49.65)     3:09.04 (48.06)
  4 Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR           3:48.51    3:09.54 JO     
                  40.23     1:28.88 (48.65)     2:19.77 (50.89)     3:09.54 (49.77)
  5 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           3:15.13    3:12.28        
                  42.06     1:30.82 (48.76)     2:22.28 (51.46)     3:12.28 (50.00)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly            9 Condors-MR                NT    3:14.86        
                  46.28     1:37.11 (50.83)     2:27.90 (50.79)     3:14.86 (46.96)
  7 Fazio, Catherine A         8 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:15.96        
                  41.89     1:31.92 (50.03)     2:23.91 (51.99)     3:15.96 (52.05)
  8 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:20.60        
                  44.96     1:36.59 (51.63)     2:29.21 (52.62)     3:20.60 (51.39)
  9 Trinco, Charlie J         10 MCSC-NJ              3:47.03    3:24.47        
                  43.85     1:37.48 (53.63)     2:31.48 (54.00)     3:24.47 (52.99)
 10 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR           3:22.76    3:25.15        
                  46.19     1:39.43 (53.24)     2:33.59 (54.16)     3:25.15 (51.56)
 11 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              4:20.05    4:24.66        
                  55.18   2:03.26 (1:08.08)   3:14.86 (1:11.60)   4:24.66 (1:09.80)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  ZONE
        6:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR                NT    5:59.98 JO     
  2 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR           6:10.45    6:02.83 JO     
  3 Spiropoulos, Christinia   10 NJW-NJ               6:15.34    6:20.06        
  4 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ              7:05.05    6:44.58        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly            9 Condors-MR           7:14.65    6:48.32        
  6 Trinco, Charlie J         10 MCSC-NJ              7:45.05    6:56.09        
  7 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR                NT    7:11.31        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  ZONE
          47.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR             46.21      42.16 JO     
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      42.36 JO     
  3 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR                 45.93      44.34 JO     
  4 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                43.30      44.98 JO     
  5 Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR             43.47      45.19 JO     
  6 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      45.38 JO     
  7 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                 52.47      46.40 JO     
  8 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             44.54      46.44 JO     
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.68      47.78        
 10 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      47.81        
 11 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52      48.51        
 12 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.05      48.59        
 13 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.92      48.75        
 14 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49      49.23        
 15 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46      49.83        
 16 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22      50.10        
 17 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR             49.91      50.18        
 18 Demirel, Alina D           9 MCSC-NJ                52.03      50.68        
 19 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.21      51.44        
 20 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.36      51.57        
 21 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             51.47      51.69        
 22 Oshea, Kelli A             8 Condors-MR             51.24      52.34        
 23 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.85      52.64        
 24 Cervone, Gabrielle C       7 NJW-NJ                 52.63      52.65        
 25 Chen, Jessica J           10 Condors-MR             50.76      53.77        
 26 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                 53.05      53.82        
 27 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40      54.46        
 28 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.49      54.61        
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.89      55.13        
 30 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.89      55.61        
 31 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.17      55.68        
 32 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.61      56.21        
 33 Carey, Kelly A             9 SSL-MR                 59.41      56.62        
 34 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.93      57.10        
 35 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.80      57.28        
 36 Sweet, Erin M              8 Condors-MR             56.58      57.58        
 36 Zuks, Adelaine             9 Condors-MR             54.84      57.58        
 38 Hyatt, Juli M              9 NJW-NJ                 53.68      57.62        
 39 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33      58.34        
 40 Keaveney, Megan C          7 Condors-MR             55.54      58.37        
 41 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.62      58.74        
 42 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                    NT      59.77        
 43 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:00.34        
 44 Hopson, Leah N             9 Condors-MR           1:19.60    1:01.32        
 45 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.08    1:01.46        
 46 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              1:00.25    1:04.37        
 47 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.54    1:04.68        
 48 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:06.74        
 49 Schatz, Brooke J           7 Condors-MR                NT    1:06.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR           1:34.04    1:28.15 JO     
                  42.32     1:28.15 (45.83)                                        
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.49    1:29.30 JO     
                  42.97     1:29.30 (46.33)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly            9 Condors-MR                NT    1:39.87 JO     
                  49.51     1:39.87 (50.36)                                        
  4 Fazio, Catherine A         8 NJW-NJ               1:42.47    1:40.74 JO     
                  47.11     1:40.74 (53.63)                                        
  5 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.32    1:41.94        
  6 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR               1:39.09    1:42.10        
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.77    1:42.37        
                  49.36     1:42.37 (53.01)                                        
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR           1:49.43    1:42.79        
                  52.15     1:42.79 (50.64)                                        
  9 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:43.59        
                  49.56     1:43.59 (54.03)                                        
 10 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           1:44.50    1:44.86        
                  50.10     1:44.86 (54.76)                                        
 11 Yehia, Myrna H            10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:45.27        
                  51.43     1:45.27 (53.84)                                        
 12 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.49    1:45.69        
 13 Oshea, Kelli A             8 Condors-MR           1:48.42    1:46.36        
                  50.59     1:46.36 (55.77)                                        
 14 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:46.79        
 15 Chen, Jessica J           10 Condors-MR           1:52.80    1:46.93        
                  51.94     1:46.93 (54.99)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Mia P            9 Condors-MR           1:51.47    1:47.88        
                  51.73     1:47.88 (56.15)                                        
 17 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.41    1:48.90        
                  53.26     1:48.90 (55.64)                                        
 18 Cervone, Gabrielle C       7 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:49.35        
                  52.39     1:49.35 (56.96)                                        
 19 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.88    1:50.06        
                  53.93     1:50.06 (56.13)                                        
 20 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.43    1:51.01        
                  57.30     1:51.01 (53.71)                                        
 21 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.76    1:51.33        
 22 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.27    1:51.64        
                  55.27     1:51.64 (56.37)                                        
 23 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.14    1:51.93        
                  56.14     1:51.93 (55.79)                                        
 24 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.66    1:52.33        
                  55.80     1:52.33 (56.53)                                        
 25 Sapienza, Lindsay E       10 Condors-MR                NT    1:53.29        
 26 Tang, Sharon S             8 Condors-MR           2:20.00    1:53.37        
                  52.98   1:53.37 (1:00.39)                                        
 27 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:53.63        
                  53.56   1:53.63 (1:00.07)                                        
 28 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:54.65        
                  57.18     1:54.65 (57.47)                                        
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.84    1:55.78        
                  59.83     1:55.78 (55.95)                                        
 30 Zuks, Adelaine             9 Condors-MR           1:58.31    1:56.21        
                  56.63     1:56.21 (59.58)                                        
 31 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.59        
                  56.28   1:58.59 (1:02.31)                                        
 32 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:58.75        
 33 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.31    2:00.35        
                  56.87   2:00.35 (1:03.48)                                        
 34 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.88    2:00.93        
                  58.07   2:00.93 (1:02.86)                                        
 35 Myers, Claire J            8 SSL-MR               2:11.30    2:01.67        
                  59.11   2:01.67 (1:02.56)                                        
 36 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.43    2:02.34        
                  59.45   2:02.34 (1:02.89)                                        
 37 Garcia, Samantha M         7 SSL-MR               2:36.10    2:04.95        
                1:00.80   2:04.95 (1:04.15)                                        
 38 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.94    2:05.80        
                1:02.42   2:05.80 (1:03.38)                                        
 39 Sweet, Erin M              8 Condors-MR                NT    2:06.68        
 40 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.35    2:07.15        
 41 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR               2:11.20    2:08.81        
                1:01.17   2:08.81 (1:07.64)                                        
 42 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           2:27.61    2:10.31        
                1:04.16   2:10.31 (1:06.15)                                        
 43 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               2:05.01    2:12.58        
                1:02.33   2:12.58 (1:10.25)                                        
 44 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              2:20.05    2:14.17        
                1:06.61   2:14.17 (1:07.56)                                        
 45 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.77    2:15.36        
                1:06.75   2:15.36 (1:08.61)                                        
 46 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR               2:26.10    2:19.31        
                1:07.53   2:19.31 (1:11.78)                                        
 47 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.77    2:19.85        
                1:07.33   2:19.85 (1:12.52)                                        
 48 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.33    2:21.41        
                1:06.29   2:21.41 (1:15.12)                                        
 49 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               2:11.40    2:34.75        
                1:14.70   2:34.75 (1:20.05)                                        
 50 Garcia, Gabriella N        7 SSL-MR               2:38.50    2:42.95        
                1:15.35   2:42.95 (1:27.60)                                        
 51 Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR               2:32.40    3:00.47        
                1:24.82   3:00.47 (1:35.65)                                        
 -- Malyszka, Kelly            9 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
                  56.66          DQ (59.83)                                        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E            6 SSL-MR               2:32.30         DQ        
                1:15.40        DQ (1:26.61)                                        
 -- Carey, Kelly A             9 SSL-MR               1:51.26         DQ        
 -- McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.88         DQ        
                1:02.58        DQ (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.12         DQ        
                1:04.26        DQ (1:05.32)                                        
 -- Yehia, Roanne H            8 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Braswell, Marissa K        9 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                  58.00        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.77         DQ        
                  52.83          DQ (57.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinco, Charlie J         10 MCSC-NJ                46.10      44.40 ZONE   
  2 Spiropoulos, Christinia   10 NJW-NJ                 48.60      48.83 JO     
  3 Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR             50.99      48.97 JO     
  4 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                 53.80      49.39 JO     
  5 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR             52.50      49.95 JO     
  6 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR                 49.37      50.33 JO     
  7 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.00      50.38 JO     
  8 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                49.90      50.62 JO     
  9 Malyszka, Kelly            9 Condors-MR             56.99      51.87 JO     
 10 Chen, Jessica J           10 Condors-MR             54.76      52.35 JO     
 11 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.17      52.38 JO     
 12 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             51.83      52.59 JO     
 13 Hyatt, Juli M              9 NJW-NJ                 54.12      52.88 JO     
 14 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.59      53.12        
 15 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.15      53.52        
 16 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.38      53.99        
 17 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      54.02        
 18 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.14      54.38        
 19 Oshea, Kelli A             8 Condors-MR             57.79      54.50        
 20 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.62      54.59        
 21 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      55.02        
 22 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      55.69        
 23 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                 57.98      56.24        
 24 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73      57.02        
 25 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18      57.38        
 26 Sweet, Erin M              8 Condors-MR             59.51      57.78        
 27 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05      59.20        
 28 Carey, Kelly A             9 SSL-MR               1:01.48    1:00.11        
 29 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:00.80        
 30 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:01.58        
 31 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR           1:07.83    1:01.62        
 32 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.53        
 33 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.72    1:02.54        
 34 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:03.98        
 35 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.87    1:03.99        
 36 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:04.83        
 37 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:04.86        
 38 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:06.93    1:04.98        
 39 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.57    1:05.73        
 40 Cervone, Gabrielle C       7 NJW-NJ               1:05.14    1:05.83        
 41 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.55    1:07.07        
 42 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:07.74        
 43 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.76    1:08.08        
 44 Hopson, Leah N             9 Condors-MR                NT    1:09.92        
 45 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.69    1:10.29        
 46 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.24    1:10.72        
 47 Zuks, Adelaine             9 Condors-MR           1:14.19    1:12.60        
 48 Keaveney, Megan C          7 Condors-MR                NT    1:19.45        
 49 Stiles, Juliann A          8 MCSC-NJ              1:16.54    1:20.49        
 50 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.56    1:48.86        
 -- Schatz, Brooke J           7 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinco, Charlie J         10 MCSC-NJ              1:43.65    1:40.21 JO     
                  47.23     1:40.21 (52.98)                                        
  2 Yehia, Myrna H            10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:42.99 JO     
                  47.06     1:42.99 (55.93)                                        
  3 Spiropoulos, Christinia   10 NJW-NJ               1:44.48    1:45.05 JO     
                  49.05     1:45.05 (56.00)                                        
  4 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR           1:51.99    1:47.25 JO     
                  51.07     1:47.25 (56.18)                                        
  5 Cummings, Carly            9 Condors-MR           2:06.32    1:48.11 JO     
                  52.26     1:48.11 (55.85)                                        
  6 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ               2:00.40    1:49.54 JO     
                  50.83     1:49.54 (58.71)                                        
  7 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR               1:45.24    1:50.80 JO     
                  51.24     1:50.80 (59.56)                                        
  8 Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR           2:03.97    1:52.15 JO     
                  52.71     1:52.15 (59.44)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.22    1:53.65 JO     
                  55.84     1:53.65 (57.81)                                        
 10 Oshea, Kelli A             8 Condors-MR           2:05.93    1:54.32 JO     
                  53.40   1:54.32 (1:00.92)                                        
 11 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.09    1:54.59 JO     
                  55.37     1:54.59 (59.22)                                        
 12 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.40    1:54.65 JO     
                  55.87     1:54.65 (58.78)                                        
 13 Sapienza, Lindsay E       10 Condors-MR                NT    1:55.99 JO     
                  54.57   1:55.99 (1:01.42)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly            9 Condors-MR           2:01.36    1:57.28        
                  57.02   1:57.28 (1:00.26)                                        
 15 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.10    2:00.25        
                  56.55   2:00.25 (1:03.70)                                        
 16 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.94    2:00.91        
                  56.75   2:00.91 (1:04.16)                                        
 17 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.19    2:01.55        
                  58.08   2:01.55 (1:03.47)                                        
 18 Chen, Jessica J           10 Condors-MR           1:59.12    2:01.65        
                  57.34   2:01.65 (1:04.31)                                        
 19 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.61    2:01.81        
 20 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.58    2:02.32        
                  59.88   2:02.32 (1:02.44)                                        
 21 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.17    2:02.68        
                1:00.47   2:02.68 (1:02.21)                                        
 22 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:02.74        
                  57.35   2:02.74 (1:05.39)                                        
 23 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.06    2:03.22        
                  58.04   2:03.22 (1:05.18)                                        
 24 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.71    2:04.04        
                1:00.87   2:04.04 (1:03.17)                                        
 25 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.06    2:04.30        
                1:01.23   2:04.30 (1:03.07)                                        
 26 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.96    2:04.68        
                1:01.73   2:04.68 (1:02.95)                                        
 27 Sweet, Erin M              8 Condors-MR                NT    2:04.97        
                  58.85   2:04.97 (1:06.12)                                        
 28 Belovsky, Mia P            9 Condors-MR                NT    2:08.32        
                1:01.87   2:08.32 (1:06.45)                                        
 29 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.26    2:11.73        
                1:02.68   2:11.73 (1:09.05)                                        
 30 Tang, Sharon S             8 Condors-MR           2:29.00    2:12.52        
                1:02.24   2:12.52 (1:10.28)                                        
 31 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.30    2:14.07        
                1:02.44   2:14.07 (1:11.63)                                        
 32 Carey, Kelly A             9 SSL-MR               2:08.21    2:14.47        
                1:02.92   2:14.47 (1:11.55)                                        
 33 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.79    2:14.63        
                1:03.39   2:14.63 (1:11.24)                                        
 34 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.84    2:16.53        
                1:03.83   2:16.53 (1:12.70)                                        
 35 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.65    2:18.75        
                1:06.46   2:18.75 (1:12.29)                                        
 36 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR               2:27.67    2:18.79        
                1:04.17   2:18.79 (1:14.62)                                        
 37 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.35    2:19.33        
                1:10.49   2:19.33 (1:08.84)                                        
 38 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.47    2:19.83        
                1:03.50   2:19.83 (1:16.33)                                        
 39 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR                NT    2:20.65        
                1:05.78   2:20.65 (1:14.87)                                        
 40 Yehia, Roanne H            8 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:21.67        
 41 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.68    2:21.92        
                1:06.38   2:21.92 (1:15.54)                                        
 42 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.22    2:24.40        
                1:07.15   2:24.40 (1:17.25)                                        
 43 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                NT    2:24.49        
                1:06.56   2:24.49 (1:17.93)                                        
 44 Zuks, Adelaine             9 Condors-MR           2:31.77    2:28.33        
                1:10.43   2:28.33 (1:17.90)                                        
 45 Garcia, Samantha M         7 SSL-MR               2:25.10    2:31.93        
 46 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.17    2:36.80        
                1:16.30   2:36.80 (1:20.50)                                        
 47 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:38.26        
                1:16.28   2:38.26 (1:21.98)                                        
 48 McGeary, Kirstin R         6 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:40.32        
 49 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR               2:30.40    2:57.20        
 50 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.00    3:53.93        
 -- Garcia, Gabriella N        7 SSL-MR               2:30.50         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.08         DQ        
                1:15.43        DQ (1:20.99)                                        
 -- Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.33         DQ        
                1:24.31        DQ (1:29.39)                                        
 -- Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR               2:30.40         DQ        
                1:52.21        DQ (1:55.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZONE
          45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      38.93 JO     
  2 Fazio, Catherine A         8 NJW-NJ                 41.91      42.81 JO     
  3 Spiropoulos, Christinia   10 NJW-NJ                 41.75      43.34 JO     
  4 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             48.45      43.74 JO     
  5 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR             45.22      44.10 JO     
  6 Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR             44.77      44.68 JO     
  7 Malyszka, Kelly            9 Condors-MR           1:13.90      46.21        
  8 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.06      46.30        
  9 Trinco, Charlie J         10 MCSC-NJ                52.29      48.74        
 10 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR                 47.64      48.84        
 11 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                 52.69      49.14        
 12 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.77      50.11        
 13 Sapienza, Lindsay E       10 Condors-MR                NT      50.48        
 14 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46      50.83        
 15 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      51.17        
 16 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR             53.59      51.29        
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      51.38        
 18 Chen, Jessica J           10 Condors-MR             56.49      52.48        
 19 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                NT      54.33        
 20 Belovsky, Mia P            9 Condors-MR             54.18      54.37        
 21 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77      55.19        
 22 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.88      55.21        
 23 Yehia, Myrna H            10 NJW-NJ                    NT      55.24        
 24 Braswell, Marissa K        9 NJW-NJ               1:02.12      55.26        
 25 Carey, Kelly A             9 SSL-MR                 56.10      57.89        
 26 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.22      58.67        
 27 Oshea, Kelli A             8 Condors-MR                NT      59.58        
 28 Zuks, Adelaine             9 Condors-MR           1:01.09      59.91        
 29 Russell, Leah              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:00.14        
 30 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:00.63        
 31 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:00.94        
 32 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.21    1:01.08        
 33 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.44    1:03.65        
 34 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR               1:06.26    1:07.16        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M         7 SSL-MR               1:10.33    1:10.03        
 36 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.10    1:14.09        
 37 Keaveney, Megan C          7 Condors-MR                NT    1:14.74        
 38 Myers, Claire J            8 SSL-MR               1:37.60    1:15.03        
 39 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR               1:00.10    1:17.32        
 40 Skoglund, Emma G           6 SSL-MR               1:10.10    1:29.28        
 -- Sperling, Bailey           8 SSL-MR               1:09.10         DQ        
 -- Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:11.26         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR           1:44.18    1:37.46 JO     
                  46.41     1:37.46 (51.05)                                        
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.43    1:38.47 JO     
                  43.55     1:38.47 (54.92)                                        
  3 Spiropoulos, Christinia   10 NJW-NJ               1:41.01    1:41.51 JO     
                  46.89     1:41.51 (54.62)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:42.57 JO     
                  48.82     1:42.57 (53.75)                                        
  5 Fazio, Catherine A         8 NJW-NJ               1:36.48    1:48.89 JO     
                  49.34     1:48.89 (59.55)                                        
  6 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR               1:45.45    1:51.43 JO     
                  50.09   1:51.43 (1:01.34)                                        
  7 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:50.00    1:51.94 JO     
                  50.92   1:51.94 (1:01.02)                                        
  8 Trinco, Charlie J         10 MCSC-NJ              2:15.05    1:55.71        
                  54.99   1:55.71 (1:00.72)                                        
  9 Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR           2:12.07    1:57.30        
                  53.03   1:57.30 (1:04.27)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Mia P            9 Condors-MR                NT    2:04.15        
                  59.41   2:04.15 (1:04.74)                                        
 11 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR                NT    2:08.33        
                1:00.39   2:08.33 (1:07.94)                                        
 12 Zuks, Adelaine             9 Condors-MR                NT    2:26.40        
                1:09.73   2:26.40 (1:16.67)                                        
 13 Hopson, Leah N             9 Condors-MR                NT    2:32.01        
                1:08.34   2:32.01 (1:23.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         10 Condors-MR           3:20.61    3:13.37 JO     
                  43.82     1:30.88 (47.06)     2:28.55 (57.67)     3:13.37 (44.82)
  2 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              3:14.40    3:14.89 JO     
                  46.22     1:35.98 (49.76)     2:33.16 (57.18)     3:14.89 (41.73)
  3 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.93    3:16.83 JO     
                  42.91     1:33.88 (50.97)   2:34.34 (1:00.46)     3:16.83 (42.49)
  4 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.06    3:21.85 JO     
                  44.06     1:36.41 (52.35)     2:35.75 (59.34)     3:21.85 (46.10)
  5 Spiropoulos, Christinia   10 NJW-NJ               3:15.05    3:21.94 JO     
                  47.25     1:37.69 (50.44)     2:35.19 (57.50)     3:21.94 (46.75)
  6 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             3:49.12    3:25.78 JO     
                  43.95     1:34.99 (51.04)   2:40.87 (1:05.88)     3:25.78 (44.91)
  7 Cummings, Carly            9 Condors-MR                NT    3:27.57 JO     
                  53.69     1:45.33 (51.64)     2:45.14 (59.81)     3:27.57 (42.43)
  8 Fazio, Catherine A         8 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:37.94 JO     
                  46.88   1:47.00 (1:00.12)   2:47.07 (1:00.07)     3:37.94 (50.87)
  9 Trinco, Charlie J         10 MCSC-NJ              3:42.09    3:38.05 JO     
                  52.53     1:50.81 (58.28)     2:47.79 (56.98)     3:38.05 (50.26)
 10 Cho, Eunice               10 SSL-MR               3:33.16    3:41.51 JO     
                  50.96     1:49.36 (58.40)   2:51.79 (1:02.43)     3:41.51 (49.72)
 11 Malyszka, Kelly            9 Condors-MR           3:58.64    3:49.92        
                  59.50     1:57.49 (57.99)   3:01.26 (1:03.77)     3:49.92 (48.66)
 12 Chen, Jessica J           10 Condors-MR           4:00.00    3:56.45        
                  56.54   1:58.04 (1:01.50)   3:03.88 (1:05.84)     3:56.45 (52.57)
 13 Farrell, Shannon P        10 Condors-MR           4:15.74    3:57.12        
                                  16.98 ( )       58.01 (41.03)   3:57.12 (2:59.11)
 14 Belovsky, Mia P            9 Condors-MR                NT    3:59.60        
                  57.25     1:53.97 (56.72)   3:07.06 (1:13.09)     3:59.60 (52.54)
 15 Oshea, Kelli A             8 Condors-MR                NT    4:07.49        
                1:04.67   2:06.94 (1:02.27)   3:09.91 (1:02.97)     4:07.49 (57.58)
 16 Tang, Sharon S             8 Condors-MR                NT    4:26.06        
                1:05.40   2:09.09 (1:03.69)   3:22.43 (1:13.34)   4:26.06 (1:03.63)
 17 Garcia, Samantha M         7 SSL-MR               4:41.26    4:28.59        
                1:09.24   2:14.01 (1:04.77)   3:30.18 (1:16.17)     4:28.59 (58.41)
 18 Hopson, Leah N             9 Condors-MR                NT    4:57.32        
                1:04.78   2:14.00 (1:09.22)   3:42.82 (1:28.82)   4:57.32 (1:14.50)
 19 Keaveney, Megan C          7 Condors-MR                NT    5:37.65        
                                2:50.42 ( )   4:33.26 (1:42.84)   5:37.65 (1:04.39)
 -- Keaveney, Briana N        10 Condors-MR           3:37.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.31     1:40.04 (53.73)   2:50.09 (1:10.05)          DQ (47.75)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    2:37.19        
                  37.10   2:37.19 (2:00.09)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:53.75    2:50.66        
                  39.50   2:50.66 (2:11.16)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:32.35    2:53.97        
                  40.02   2:53.97 (2:13.95)                                        
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    2:55.37        
                  38.70     1:25.40 (46.70)     2:12.67 (47.27)     2:55.37 (42.70)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:49.42    2:58.41        
                  41.54     1:28.55 (47.01)     2:15.67 (47.12)     2:58.41 (42.74)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    6:20.25        
                  36.19   6:20.25 (5:44.06)                                        
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    6:29.24        
                  43.49   6:29.24 (5:45.75)                                        
  3 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                                NT    6:50.36        
                  41.75   6:50.36 (6:08.61)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  35.28        DQ (5:48.12)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                   NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
                  44.09        DQ (6:22.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                         3:00.00    2:58.98        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:53.81    3:07.94        
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                         4:00.00    3:30.35        
  4 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:38.31    3:49.03        
  5 Condors Swim Club-MR  'C'                         4:01.00    4:08.30        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR             29.08      29.32 ZONE   
  2 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ                30.73      30.11 ZONE   
  3 Bach, Caitlyn P           12 NJW-NJ                 31.74      31.39 JO     
  4 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                32.60      32.01 JO     
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.76      32.03 JO     
  6 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.46      32.18 JO     
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      32.24 JO     
  8 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.03      32.33 JO     
  8 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR                 32.34      32.33 JO     
 10 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ                 33.67      32.51 JO     
 11 Samuels, Rachel A         11 Condors-MR             34.50      32.55 JO     
 12 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94      33.27        
 13 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ                 34.46      33.37        
 14 Marinello, Ashley         11 Condors-MR             33.38      33.42        
 15 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.61      33.49        
 16 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      33.53        
 17 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.73      33.55        
 18 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                34.10      33.61        
 19 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ                 34.92      33.64        
 20 Ho, Lauren W              11 NJW-NJ                 35.54      33.97        
 20 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.42      33.97        
 22 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ                 37.92      34.18        
 23 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      34.26        
 24 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ                 35.79      34.31        
 25 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ                37.36      34.54        
 26 Bocekci, Amanda           12 NJW-NJ                 35.59      34.58        
 27 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ                 37.03      34.60        
 28 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      34.72        
 29 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ                 35.33      35.12        
 30 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ                34.04      35.49        
 31 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                 36.24      35.72        
 32 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR             33.67      36.05        
 33 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.80      36.11        
 34 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR                 36.94      37.65        
 35 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.43      37.85        
 36 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ                 39.22      38.27        
 37 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.75      38.34        
 38 Gross, Sylvanna L         11 SSL-MR                 37.96      38.93        
 39 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.25      40.22        
 40 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR             38.69      40.53        
 41 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ                 43.62      41.21        
 42 Magretti, Julia           12 Condors-MR                NT      42.52        
 43 Levy, Hillary A           11 Condors-MR             43.55      42.87        
 44 Zhu, Katie H              12 Condors-MR             46.17      43.00        
 45 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR               33.00      43.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:12.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR           1:04.87    1:04.90 ZONE   
                  31.07     1:04.90 (33.83)                                        
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.13    1:07.98 JO     
                  32.81     1:07.98 (35.17)                                        
  3 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:09.30    1:08.60 JO     
                  33.03     1:08.60 (35.57)                                        
  4 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.23     1:08.64 (35.41)                                        
  5 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:08.76 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.76 (36.01)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:09.20 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.20 (35.64)                                        
  7 Bach, Caitlyn P           12 NJW-NJ               1:10.13    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.76 (37.30)                                        
  8 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              1:11.70    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.63 (36.81)                                        
  9 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.58    1:10.87 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.87 (36.61)                                        
 10 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.52    1:11.32 JO     
                  34.94     1:11.32 (36.38)                                        
 11 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.73    1:11.34 JO     
                  33.81     1:11.34 (37.53)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:09.68    1:11.68 JO     
                  34.33     1:11.68 (37.35)                                        
 13 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.71    1:11.91 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.91 (37.06)                                        
 14 Marinello, Ashley         11 Condors-MR           1:16.03    1:12.49 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.49 (37.83)                                        
 15 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               1:13.13    1:12.67        
                  34.92     1:12.67 (37.75)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:13.61        
                  35.78     1:13.61 (37.83)                                        
 17 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:13.91        
                  35.29     1:13.91 (38.62)                                        
 18 Ho, Lauren W              11 NJW-NJ               1:17.18    1:14.24        
                  35.89     1:14.24 (38.35)                                        
 19 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               1:13.94    1:14.25        
                  35.60     1:14.25 (38.65)                                        
 20 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:14.29        
                  35.82     1:14.29 (38.47)                                        
 21 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               1:12.61    1:14.44        
                  35.02     1:14.44 (39.42)                                        
 22 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               1:18.36    1:14.70        
                  36.75     1:14.70 (37.95)                                        
 23 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.84    1:14.72        
                  35.39     1:14.72 (39.33)                                        
 24 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.41    1:15.03        
                  35.55     1:15.03 (39.48)                                        
 25 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:17.77    1:15.10        
                  35.85     1:15.10 (39.25)                                        
 26 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:15.19        
                  35.94     1:15.19 (39.25)                                        
 27 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ               1:17.48    1:15.35        
                  36.41     1:15.35 (38.94)                                        
 28 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:17.45    1:15.44        
                  36.39     1:15.44 (39.05)                                        
 29 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR           1:19.00    1:15.86        
                  35.01     1:15.86 (40.85)                                        
 30 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.81    1:15.99        
                  36.29     1:15.99 (39.70)                                        
 31 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               1:17.89    1:16.03        
                  36.63     1:16.03 (39.40)                                        
 32 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:15.65    1:17.71        
                  35.75     1:17.71 (41.96)                                        
 33 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR           1:18.81    1:19.79        
                  38.03     1:19.79 (41.76)                                        
 34 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               1:34.09    1:20.58        
                  38.52     1:20.58 (42.06)                                        
 35 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:21.24        
                  38.61     1:21.24 (42.63)                                        
 36 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              1:20.61    1:21.27        
                  38.15     1:21.27 (43.12)                                        
 37 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:21.77        
                  38.19     1:21.77 (43.58)                                        
 38 Scanlon, Madison A        11 SSL-MR               1:23.46    1:24.68        
                  40.33     1:24.68 (44.35)                                        
 39 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR           1:28.68    1:25.66        
                  41.28     1:25.66 (44.38)                                        
 40 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:25.70        
                  40.09     1:25.70 (45.61)                                        
 41 Gross, Sylvanna L         11 SSL-MR               1:28.36    1:26.54        
 42 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 Condors-MR           1:35.94    1:29.72        
                  42.48     1:29.72 (47.24)                                        
 43 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ               1:36.29    1:32.81        
                  42.03     1:32.81 (50.78)                                        
 44 Magretti, Julia           12 Condors-MR                NT    1:32.94        
                  42.69     1:32.94 (50.25)                                        
 45 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.45    1:35.73        
                  43.82     1:35.73 (51.91)                                        
 46 Busch, Carolinne M        12 NJW-NJ               1:34.75    1:36.23        
                  43.26     1:36.23 (52.97)                                        
 47 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.33    1:41.06        
                  49.40     1:41.06 (51.66)                                        
 48 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.25    1:44.87        
                  47.11     1:44.87 (57.76)                                        
 49 Laura, Sydney R           11 Condors-MR                NT    1:52.37        
                  52.77     1:52.37 (59.60)                                        
 50 D'Amico, Iris             11 Condors-MR                NT    2:04.44        
                  53.12   2:04.44 (1:11.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.89  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR           2:27.76    2:23.57 ZONE   
                  33.34     1:10.81 (37.47)     1:48.04 (37.23)     2:23.57 (35.53)
  2 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:24.75 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.98 (37.31)     1:48.50 (37.52)     2:24.75 (36.25)
  3 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.23    2:30.39 JO     
                  34.08     1:12.44 (38.36)     1:51.55 (39.11)     2:30.39 (38.84)
  4 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.76    2:31.67 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.51 (38.43)     1:53.32 (39.81)     2:31.67 (38.35)
  5 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.04    2:33.69 JO     
                  35.20     1:13.88 (38.68)     1:55.06 (41.18)     2:33.69 (38.63)
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              2:36.50    2:37.17 JO     
                  35.01     1:14.08 (39.07)     1:55.58 (41.50)     2:37.17 (41.59)
  7 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.10    2:38.30        
                  36.32     1:17.34 (41.02)     1:58.19 (40.85)     2:38.30 (40.11)
  8 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              2:37.30    2:40.18        
                  36.21     1:17.21 (41.00)     2:00.09 (42.88)     2:40.18 (40.09)
  9 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               2:49.43    2:40.26        
                  36.60     1:18.19 (41.59)     2:00.39 (42.20)     2:40.26 (39.87)
 10 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               2:40.68    2:40.72        
                  35.48     1:17.02 (41.54)     1:59.41 (42.39)     2:40.72 (41.31)
 11 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.47    2:40.88        
                  37.88     1:19.25 (41.37)     2:02.17 (42.92)     2:40.88 (38.71)
 12 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               2:43.98    2:43.36        
                  35.74     1:18.65 (42.91)     2:01.60 (42.95)     2:43.36 (41.76)
 13 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.96    2:43.38        
                  37.59     1:19.14 (41.55)     2:02.13 (42.99)     2:43.38 (41.25)
 14 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.19    2:43.59        
                  36.42     1:18.95 (42.53)     2:01.88 (42.93)     2:43.59 (41.71)
 15 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               2:49.90    2:44.23        
                  38.01     1:21.27 (43.26)   2:44.23 (1:22.96)                    
 16 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               2:45.83    2:44.79        
                  37.96     1:20.35 (42.39)     2:03.18 (42.83)     2:44.79 (41.61)
 17 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.85    2:45.16        
                  37.05     1:20.41 (43.36)     2:03.78 (43.37)     2:45.16 (41.38)
 18 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               2:45.99    2:45.53        
                  38.49     1:21.79 (43.30)     2:05.21 (43.42)     2:45.53 (40.32)
 19 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.72    2:45.94        
                  36.46     1:18.63 (42.17)     2:01.58 (42.95)     2:45.94 (44.36)
 20 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ               2:48.44    2:46.74        
                  37.41     1:22.38 (44.97)     2:08.23 (45.85)     2:46.74 (38.51)
 21 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.73    2:48.08        
                  38.39     1:21.08 (42.69)     2:05.92 (44.84)     2:48.08 (42.16)
 22 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR           2:45.00    2:49.42        
                  37.92     1:21.05 (43.13)     2:06.61 (45.56)     2:49.42 (42.81)
 23 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:40.30    2:51.34        
                  36.83     1:21.13 (44.30)     2:08.09 (46.96)     2:51.34 (43.25)
 24 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ               2:51.50    2:52.26        
                  37.26     1:22.71 (45.45)     2:09.22 (46.51)     2:52.26 (43.04)
 25 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.99    2:52.86        
                  37.27     1:21.40 (44.13)     2:08.70 (47.30)     2:52.86 (44.16)
 26 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.06    2:53.89        
                  40.11     1:25.13 (45.02)     2:10.76 (45.63)     2:53.89 (43.13)
 27 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               3:10.58    2:54.61        
                  40.24     1:25.49 (45.25)     2:12.54 (47.05)     2:54.61 (42.07)
 28 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              2:58.95    2:56.40        
                                1:25.25 ( )     2:12.74 (47.49)     2:56.40 (43.66)
 29 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              3:15.01    3:02.48        
                  39.64     1:27.65 (48.01)     2:16.23 (48.58)     3:02.48 (46.25)
 30 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90    3:04.87        
                  39.73     1:27.98 (48.25)     2:16.54 (48.56)     3:04.87 (48.33)
 31 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR           3:02.76    3:05.08        
                  42.56     1:31.22 (48.66)     2:20.09 (48.87)     3:05.08 (44.99)
 32 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 Condors-MR                NT    3:05.33        
                  41.88     1:29.33 (47.45)     2:19.15 (49.82)     3:05.33 (46.18)
 33 Ruatos, Denise            11 NJW-NJ               2:59.69    3:07.75        
                                1:27.47 ( )     2:17.37 (49.90)     3:07.75 (50.38)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.39  ZONE
        5:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.02    5:05.87 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.91 (38.47)     1:51.42 (38.51)     2:30.09 (38.67)
        3:09.03 (38.94)     3:49.00 (39.97)     4:27.68 (38.68)     5:05.87 (38.19)
  2 Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR                NT    5:09.75 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.75 (39.22)     1:55.10 (40.35)     2:34.66 (39.56)
        3:14.48 (39.82)     3:54.01 (39.53)     4:32.19 (38.18)     5:09.75 (37.56)
  3 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.64    5:17.27 JO     
                  34.84     1:13.79 (38.95)     1:54.13 (40.34)     2:34.71 (40.58)
        3:15.05 (40.34)     3:56.16 (41.11)     4:37.29 (41.13)     5:17.27 (39.98)
  4 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.49    5:20.80 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.05 (41.11)     1:58.85 (40.80)     2:40.25 (41.40)
        3:20.45 (40.20)     4:01.33 (40.88)     4:41.62 (40.29)     5:20.80 (39.18)
  5 Ho, Lauren W              11 NJW-NJ                    NT    5:30.46        
                  36.29     1:18.17 (41.88)     2:00.50 (42.33)     2:43.56 (43.06)
        3:26.17 (42.61)     4:08.43 (42.26)     4:50.46 (42.03)     5:30.46 (40.00)
  6 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              5:47.73    5:38.91        
                  38.08     1:22.50 (44.42)     2:06.30 (43.80)     2:50.64 (44.34)
        3:33.90 (43.26)     4:17.30 (43.40)     4:59.69 (42.39)     5:38.91 (39.22)
  7 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              5:38.22    5:39.21        
                  37.60     1:21.32 (43.72)     2:05.46 (44.14)     2:50.61 (45.15)
        3:34.50 (43.89)     4:18.67 (44.17)     4:59.13 (40.46)     5:39.21 (40.08)
  8 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               6:30.40    5:40.06        
                  38.51     1:22.39 (43.88)     2:05.96 (43.57)     2:50.03 (44.07)
        3:33.23 (43.20)     4:17.29 (44.06)     4:59.14 (41.85)     5:40.06 (40.92)
  9 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               5:37.87    5:40.45        
                  37.18     1:20.42 (43.24)     2:05.13 (44.71)     2:48.86 (43.73)
        3:33.35 (44.49)     4:17.53 (44.18)     5:00.95 (43.42)     5:40.45 (39.50)
 10 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.73    5:41.28        
                  38.44     1:21.93 (43.49)     2:06.35 (44.42)     2:50.33 (43.98)
        3:34.20 (43.87)     4:18.20 (44.00)     5:01.86 (43.66)     5:41.28 (39.42)
 11 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               5:42.00    5:41.40        
                  37.42     1:20.53 (43.11)     2:04.94 (44.41)     2:48.65 (43.71)
        3:32.28 (43.63)     4:16.52 (44.24)     5:00.05 (43.53)     5:41.40 (41.35)
 12 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               5:43.21    5:48.99        
                  39.83     1:24.53 (44.70)     2:09.31 (44.78)     2:54.38 (45.07)
        3:39.83 (45.45)     4:24.19 (44.36)     5:08.75 (44.56)     5:48.99 (40.24)
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.73    5:58.96        
                  38.73     1:23.69 (44.96)     2:10.55 (46.86)     2:55.84 (45.29)
        3:42.01 (46.17)     4:29.63 (47.62)     5:15.20 (45.57)     5:58.96 (43.76)
 14 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ               6:04.32    5:59.11        
                  38.61     1:25.50 (46.89)     2:13.97 (48.47)     3:01.23 (47.26)
        3:48.35 (47.12)     4:35.11 (46.76)     5:21.06 (45.95)     5:59.11 (38.05)
 15 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR           7:00.00    6:06.46        
                  39.86     1:25.46 (45.60)     2:12.30 (46.84)     2:59.78 (47.48)
        3:48.23 (48.45)     4:36.85 (48.62)     5:23.81 (46.96)     6:06.46 (42.65)
 16 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              6:18.54    6:16.36        
                  40.05     1:26.58 (46.53)     2:15.63 (49.05)     3:04.07 (48.44)
        3:53.16 (49.09)     4:42.34 (49.18)     5:30.83 (48.49)     6:16.36 (45.53)
 17 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR                NT    6:29.19        
                  41.47     1:31.46 (49.99)     2:21.12 (49.66)     3:13.10 (51.98)
        4:04.63 (51.53)     4:53.99 (49.36)     5:44.77 (50.78)     6:29.19 (44.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             36.26      35.53 ZONE   
  2 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40      36.16 JO     
  3 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ                 37.03      36.83 JO     
  4 Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR             40.42      37.05 JO     
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      37.56 JO     
  6 Bach, Caitlyn P           12 NJW-NJ                 37.71      37.71 JO     
  7 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      38.31 JO     
  8 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ                 39.69      38.38 JO     
  9 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.69      38.47 JO     
 10 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.51      38.95 JO     
 11 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             41.74      39.51        
 12 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ                 38.50      39.98        
 13 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.56      40.09        
 14 Marinello, Ashley         11 Condors-MR             42.80      40.56        
 15 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 39.82      40.67        
 16 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ                38.75      40.75        
 17 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.92      40.97        
 18 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                39.40      41.15        
 19 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      41.25        
 20 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR             40.92      41.36        
 21 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                 41.40      41.61        
 22 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.47      41.77        
 23 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      41.79        
 24 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ                 41.46      41.89        
 25 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.50      42.10        
 26 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR             42.20      42.47        
                  42.16        42.47 (0.31)                                        
 27 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ                 41.00      43.47        
                  43.71           43.47 ( )                                        
 28 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      46.81        
 29 Scanlon, Madison A        11 SSL-MR                 46.70      47.65        
 30 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR             44.86      47.74        
 31 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             45.56      48.31        
 32 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.64      48.54        
 33 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.17      48.73        
 34 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 Condors-MR             48.33      48.84        
 35 Gross, Sylvanna L         11 SSL-MR                 50.14      49.44        
 36 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ                 48.33      51.15        
 37 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.06      53.94        
 38 Zhu, Katie H              12 Condors-MR                NT      54.77        
 39 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32      55.48        
 40 Magretti, Julia           12 Condors-MR                NT      55.64        
 41 Laura, Sydney R           11 Condors-MR                NT    1:01.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:17.72 JO     
                  37.32     1:17.72 (40.40)                                        
  2 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               1:21.40    1:19.20 JO     
                  38.38     1:19.20 (40.82)                                        
  3 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.75    1:19.76 JO     
                  38.49     1:19.76 (41.27)                                        
  4 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.05    1:20.02 JO     
                  39.03     1:20.02 (40.99)                                        
  5 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.87    1:20.71 JO     
                  39.93     1:20.71 (40.78)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.81    1:21.77 JO     
                  40.12     1:21.77 (41.65)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              1:20.20    1:22.43 JO     
                  39.69     1:22.43 (42.74)                                        
  8 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               1:25.17    1:23.33 JO     
                  40.67     1:23.33 (42.66)                                        
  9 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.16    1:24.15 JO     
                  40.66     1:24.15 (43.49)                                        
 10 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:26.55    1:25.94        
                  41.69     1:25.94 (44.25)                                        
 11 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.68    1:26.29        
                  42.51     1:26.29 (43.78)                                        
 12 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:26.84        
                  42.37     1:26.84 (44.47)                                        
 13 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:26.99        
                  42.64     1:26.99 (44.35)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.21    1:27.34        
                  43.01     1:27.34 (44.33)                                        
 15 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:24.30    1:27.42        
 16 Marinello, Ashley         11 Condors-MR           1:31.39    1:28.52        
                  42.63     1:28.52 (45.89)                                        
 17 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:25.67    1:29.28        
                  42.32     1:29.28 (46.96)                                        
 18 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ               1:28.86    1:29.90        
                  44.14     1:29.90 (45.76)                                        
 19 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR           1:29.63    1:30.46        
                  42.92     1:30.46 (47.54)                                        
 20 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR           1:30.99    1:30.64        
                  44.37     1:30.64 (46.27)                                        
 21 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              1:27.44    1:30.91        
                  45.47     1:30.91 (45.44)                                        
 22 Samuels, Rachel A         11 Condors-MR           1:45.00    1:33.41        
                  45.02     1:33.41 (48.39)                                        
 23 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.02    1:34.31        
                  44.99     1:34.31 (49.32)                                        
 24 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:31.68    1:34.60        
                  46.53     1:34.60 (48.07)                                        
 25 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:39.75    1:35.75        
                  45.94     1:35.75 (49.81)                                        
 26 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.38    1:40.04        
                  47.91     1:40.04 (52.13)                                        
 27 Ruatos, Denise            11 NJW-NJ               1:34.41    1:41.54        
                  46.10     1:41.54 (55.44)                                        
 28 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05    1:41.74        
                  47.83     1:41.74 (53.91)                                        
 29 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 Condors-MR           1:45.39    1:42.87        
                  52.19     1:42.87 (50.68)                                        
 30 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:40.94    1:44.31        
                  49.80     1:44.31 (54.51)                                        
 31 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 Condors-MR                NT    1:48.63        
 32 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ               1:48.12    1:49.65        
                  53.80     1:49.65 (55.85)                                        
 33 Busch, Carolinne M        12 NJW-NJ               1:50.70    1:51.66        
                  51.80     1:51.66 (59.86)                                        
 34 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.74    1:52.15        
                  53.60     1:52.15 (58.55)                                        
 35 Levy, Hillary A           11 Condors-MR           1:53.69    1:52.70        
                  54.14     1:52.70 (58.56)                                        
 36 Del Principe, Emma F      11 Condors-MR                NT    1:56.69        
                  55.10   1:56.69 (1:01.59)                                        
 37 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.87    2:00.71        
                1:01.26     2:00.71 (59.45)                                        
 38 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.67    2:03.89        
                1:01.16   2:03.89 (1:02.73)                                        
 -- Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.92         DQ        
                  48.11          DQ (51.75)                                        
 -- Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR           1:21.45         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.09  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               3:02.11    2:52.02 JO     
                  39.86     1:23.12 (43.26)     2:08.45 (45.33)     2:52.02 (43.57)
  2 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               2:54.22    2:55.17 JO     
                  42.11     1:27.81 (45.70)     2:12.97 (45.16)     2:55.17 (42.20)
  3 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               2:57.05    2:57.36 JO     
                  42.05     1:27.69 (45.64)     2:13.30 (45.61)     2:57.36 (44.06)
  4 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               2:55.22    2:58.28 JO     
                  39.84     1:25.71 (45.87)     2:13.63 (47.92)     2:58.28 (44.65)
  5 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              2:54.90    2:58.32 JO     
                  41.83     1:27.32 (45.49)     2:13.16 (45.84)     2:58.32 (45.16)
  6 Bach, Caitlyn P           12 NJW-NJ               2:52.91    3:01.73 JO     
                  42.08     1:30.41 (48.33)     2:17.52 (47.11)     3:01.73 (44.21)
  7 Ho, Lauren W              11 NJW-NJ               3:04.52    3:02.66 JO     
                  44.17     1:31.93 (47.76)     2:19.47 (47.54)     3:02.66 (43.19)
  8 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              3:29.80    3:03.25 JO     
                  43.18     1:31.29 (48.11)     2:18.04 (46.75)     3:03.25 (45.21)
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:05.98        
                  46.08     1:34.17 (48.09)     2:21.64 (47.47)     3:05.98 (44.34)
 10 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:07.59        
                  44.46     1:33.13 (48.67)     2:21.29 (48.16)     3:07.59 (46.30)
 11 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:08.04        
                  43.87     1:33.19 (49.32)     2:21.95 (48.76)     3:08.04 (46.09)
 12 Marinello, Ashley         11 Condors-MR           3:15.00    3:12.17        
                  45.73     1:33.59 (47.86)     2:24.19 (50.60)     3:12.17 (47.98)
 13 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR                NT    3:13.39        
                  45.65     1:36.05 (50.40)     2:25.98 (49.93)     3:13.39 (47.41)
 14 Bocekci, Amanda           12 NJW-NJ               3:26.16    3:23.24        
                  44.11     1:38.46 (54.35)     2:32.55 (54.09)     3:23.24 (50.69)
 15 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               3:27.24    3:24.83        
                  49.36     1:43.47 (54.11)     2:35.94 (52.47)     3:24.83 (48.89)
 16 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:28.22        
                  48.93     1:43.57 (54.64)     2:37.12 (53.55)     3:28.22 (51.10)
 17 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              3:35.05    3:31.36        
                  49.12     1:44.34 (55.22)     2:38.15 (53.81)     3:31.36 (53.21)
 18 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              4:00.05    3:38.75        
                  49.72     1:45.66 (55.94)     2:42.74 (57.08)     3:38.75 (56.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Lauren W              11 NJW-NJ                 42.67      40.68 JO     
  2 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22      41.10 JO     
  3 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ                 42.74      42.30 JO     
  4 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      42.75 JO     
  5 Marinello, Ashley         11 Condors-MR             46.01      44.10        
  6 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ                 44.92      44.16        
  7 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             44.01      44.27        
  8 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             43.60      44.99        
  9 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ                45.49      45.06        
 10 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      45.20        
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 Condors-MR             46.97      45.36        
 12 Bocekci, Amanda           12 NJW-NJ                 47.20      46.28        
 13 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.76      46.56        
 14 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.47      46.92        
 15 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 47.61      47.18        
 16 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.24      47.48        
 17 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ                 48.02      48.06        
 18 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR             53.24      48.95        
 19 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 47.80      49.59        
 20 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             48.65      50.06        
 21 Samuels, Rachel A         11 Condors-MR             47.00      50.33        
 22 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ                 53.75      50.60        
 23 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR             51.95      50.63        
 24 Zhu, Katie H              12 Condors-MR             53.35      51.33        
 25 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.27      51.91        
 26 Levy, Hillary A           11 Condors-MR             53.00      53.78        
 27 Busch, Carolinne M        12 NJW-NJ                 56.64      54.40        
 28 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 Condors-MR                NT      54.94        
 29 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.27      55.11        
 30 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.78      56.35        
 31 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:00.90        
 32 Del Principe, Emma F      11 Condors-MR                NT    1:03.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.77    1:24.95 ZONE   
                  39.49     1:24.95 (45.46)                                        
  2 Ho, Lauren W              11 NJW-NJ               1:31.19    1:30.91 JO     
                  43.82     1:30.91 (47.09)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.23    1:31.60 JO     
                  44.39     1:31.60 (47.21)                                        
  4 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.48    1:31.73 JO     
                  43.78     1:31.73 (47.95)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.07    1:32.99 JO     
                  44.49     1:32.99 (48.50)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.89    1:33.36 JO     
                  44.03     1:33.36 (49.33)                                        
  7 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               1:30.51    1:33.42 JO     
                  44.43     1:33.42 (48.99)                                        
  8 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.70    1:34.52 JO     
                  46.05     1:34.52 (48.47)                                        
  9 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:36.57    1:34.53 JO     
                  44.23     1:34.53 (50.30)                                        
 10 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.72    1:34.93 JO     
                  45.25     1:34.93 (49.68)                                        
 11 Marinello, Ashley         11 Condors-MR           1:57.93    1:36.20        
                  46.21     1:36.20 (49.99)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.59    1:37.80        
                  47.17     1:37.80 (50.63)                                        
 13 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.56    1:37.93        
                  47.17     1:37.93 (50.76)                                        
 14 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 Condors-MR           1:46.58    1:39.28        
                  47.61     1:39.28 (51.67)                                        
 14 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:34.70    1:39.28        
                  47.76     1:39.28 (51.52)                                        
 16 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:43.34    1:40.20        
                  49.48     1:40.20 (50.72)                                        
 17 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.30    1:40.75        
                  48.89     1:40.75 (51.86)                                        
 18 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.12    1:41.54        
                  48.61     1:41.54 (52.93)                                        
 19 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               1:42.19    1:41.55        
                  49.69     1:41.55 (51.86)                                        
 20 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.77    1:42.57        
                  48.42     1:42.57 (54.15)                                        
 21 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              1:40.71    1:42.63        
                  49.78     1:42.63 (52.85)                                        
 22 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               1:42.57    1:44.24        
                  48.31     1:44.24 (55.93)                                        
 23 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR           1:43.27    1:44.58        
                  48.80     1:44.58 (55.78)                                        
 24 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.47    1:45.30        
                  50.48     1:45.30 (54.82)                                        
 25 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.11    1:46.62        
                  50.84     1:46.62 (55.78)                                        
 26 Gross, Sylvanna L         11 SSL-MR               1:47.24    1:47.14        
                  50.69     1:47.14 (56.45)                                        
 27 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:45.61    1:47.83        
                  51.86     1:47.83 (55.97)                                        
 28 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.23    1:48.14        
                  52.38     1:48.14 (55.76)                                        
 29 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR           1:48.04    1:49.64        
                  52.57     1:49.64 (57.07)                                        
 30 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ               1:52.43    1:51.37        
                  53.84     1:51.37 (57.53)                                        
 31 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.84    1:51.53        
                  53.74     1:51.53 (57.79)                                        
 32 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:45.75    1:53.55        
                  53.77     1:53.55 (59.78)                                        
 33 Scanlon, Madison A        11 SSL-MR               1:52.54    1:53.82        
                  54.56     1:53.82 (59.26)                                        
 34 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.98    1:55.47        
                  54.88   1:55.47 (1:00.59)                                        
 35 Busch, Carolinne M        12 NJW-NJ               2:03.17    1:57.13        
 36 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.42    2:04.16        
                  57.02   2:04.16 (1:07.14)                                        
 37 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.26    2:09.43        
                  59.61   2:09.43 (1:09.82)                                        
 38 D'Amico, Iris             11 Condors-MR                NT    2:18.77        
                1:04.27   2:18.77 (1:14.50)                                        
 39 Laura, Sydney R           11 Condors-MR                NT    2:27.79        
 -- Zhu, Katie H              12 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
                  55.22        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.99  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:55.80 ZONE   
                  52.89   1:53.91 (1:01.02)   2:55.80 (1:01.89)                    
  2 Ho, Lauren W              11 NJW-NJ               3:22.36    3:12.71 JO     
                  43.63     1:33.82 (50.19)     2:25.20 (51.38)     3:12.71 (47.51)
  3 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.77    3:14.90 JO     
                  43.95     1:34.82 (50.87)     2:25.64 (50.82)     3:14.90 (49.26)
  4 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               3:13.78    3:15.37 JO     
                  44.28     1:35.11 (50.83)     2:25.50 (50.39)     3:15.37 (49.87)
  5 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:24.82 JO     
                  47.16     1:39.64 (52.48)     2:33.53 (53.89)     3:24.82 (51.29)
  6 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:33.71        
                  46.93     1:43.50 (56.57)     2:38.81 (55.31)     3:33.71 (54.90)
  7 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               3:55.46    3:36.02        
                  49.93     1:45.33 (55.40)     2:42.71 (57.38)     3:36.02 (53.31)
  8 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               3:27.75    3:36.12        
                  48.36     1:45.19 (56.83)     2:41.09 (55.90)     3:36.12 (55.03)
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 Condors-MR           3:48.65    3:36.30        
                  50.64     1:45.88 (55.24)     2:42.51 (56.63)     3:36.30 (53.79)
 10 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ               3:47.48    3:40.85        
                  50.98     1:47.72 (56.74)     2:46.27 (58.55)     3:40.85 (54.58)
 11 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              3:48.50    3:41.76        
                  50.81     1:47.52 (56.71)   2:47.58 (1:00.06)     3:41.76 (54.18)
 12 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR           4:00.00    3:42.24        
                  51.31     1:48.93 (57.62)     2:46.99 (58.06)     3:42.24 (55.25)
 13 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR                NT    3:50.95        
                  53.76   1:54.59 (1:00.83)     2:53.78 (59.19)     3:50.95 (57.17)
 14 Bocekci, Amanda           12 NJW-NJ               3:57.73    3:54.31        
                                1:50.49 ( )   2:55.24 (1:04.75)     3:54.31 (59.07)
 15 Zhu, Katie H              12 Condors-MR                NT    4:02.65        
                  55.28   1:56.68 (1:01.40)   3:00.82 (1:04.14)   4:02.65 (1:01.83)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR             33.45      32.91 ZONE   
  2 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      34.14 JO     
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                36.30      35.44 JO     
  4 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             36.86      36.74 JO     
  5 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      36.85 JO     
  6 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.76      37.08        
  7 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      37.22        
  8 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      37.42        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.33      38.15        
 10 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ                 38.96      38.21        
 11 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             38.34      38.55        
 12 Bocekci, Amanda           12 NJW-NJ                 41.29      38.67        
 13 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      39.04        
 14 Marinello, Ashley         11 Condors-MR             40.60      39.87        
 15 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                39.70      39.91        
 16 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR             40.37      40.18        
 17 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ                 42.49      40.26        
 18 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 43.47      40.89        
 19 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR             40.76      41.13        
 20 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.46      41.24        
 21 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 42.17      41.57        
 22 Ruatos, Denise            11 NJW-NJ                 42.14      42.58        
 23 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ                55.05      43.89        
 24 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.38      44.87        
 25 Samuels, Rachel A         11 Condors-MR             49.00      45.19        
 26 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.22      45.46        
 27 Busch, Carolinne M        12 NJW-NJ                    NT      45.66        
 28 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR             46.58      46.32        
 29 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.23      46.77        
 30 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ                 47.02      48.41        
 31 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             45.51      52.41        
 32 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:06.43        
 -- Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR           1:16.81    1:13.17 ZONE   
                  32.99     1:13.17 (40.18)                                        
  2 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.00    1:16.73 JO     
                  34.79     1:16.73 (41.94)                                        
  3 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:16.82 JO     
                  35.36     1:16.82 (41.46)                                        
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.97    1:19.50 JO     
                  35.98     1:19.50 (43.52)                                        
  5 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               1:23.52    1:22.00 JO     
                  39.12     1:22.00 (42.88)                                        
  6 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               1:20.67    1:22.40 JO     
                  37.89     1:22.40 (44.51)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.98    1:24.79 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.79 (45.24)                                        
  8 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR               1:43.12    1:25.29 JO     
                  39.46     1:25.29 (45.83)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.14    1:25.40 JO     
                  40.03     1:25.40 (45.37)                                        
 10 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.34    1:25.65 JO     
                  40.18     1:25.65 (45.47)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              1:23.30    1:26.84        
                  39.48     1:26.84 (47.36)                                        
 12 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.00    1:27.59        
                  39.82     1:27.59 (47.77)                                        
 13 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.47    1:28.43        
                  40.07     1:28.43 (48.36)                                        
 14 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.26    1:30.07        
                  43.18     1:30.07 (46.89)                                        
 15 Marinello, Ashley         11 Condors-MR           1:34.76    1:31.00        
                  42.12     1:31.00 (48.88)                                        
 16 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               1:30.29    1:31.40        
                  43.71     1:31.40 (47.69)                                        
 17 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.60    1:31.71        
                  42.19     1:31.71 (49.52)                                        
 18 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.03    1:35.76        
                  44.39     1:35.76 (51.37)                                        
 19 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.26    1:36.56        
                  44.44     1:36.56 (52.12)                                        
 20 Sweet, Lauren A           11 Condors-MR           1:36.50    1:37.44        
                  46.80     1:37.44 (50.64)                                        
 21 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.73    1:37.91        
                  45.14     1:37.91 (52.77)                                        
 22 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR                NT    1:41.78        
                  48.58     1:41.78 (53.20)                                        
 23 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR               1:47.42    1:46.62        
                  47.59     1:46.62 (59.03)                                        
 24 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ               1:42.69    1:50.08        
                  50.55     1:50.08 (59.53)                                        
 25 Gross, Sylvanna L         11 SSL-MR               1:57.77    1:52.29        
                  47.87   1:52.29 (1:04.42)                                        
 -- Magretti, Julia           12 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.96        DQ (1:14.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:44.39  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               2:59.38    2:57.43 JO     
                  39.63     1:24.96 (45.33)     2:11.85 (46.89)     2:57.43 (45.58)
  2 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:06.09        
                  38.61     1:24.09 (45.48)     2:15.67 (51.58)     3:06.09 (50.42)
  3 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:18.89        
                  43.92     1:34.74 (50.82)     2:27.05 (52.31)     3:18.89 (51.84)
  4 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:20.95        
                  40.81     1:32.76 (51.95)     2:27.97 (55.21)     3:20.95 (52.98)
  5 Bach, Caitlyn P           12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:26.47        
                  43.03     1:36.38 (53.35)     2:31.27 (54.89)     3:26.47 (55.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.29  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.40    2:41.27 ZONE   
                  34.84     1:16.75 (41.91)     2:05.17 (48.42)     2:41.27 (36.10)
  2 Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR           2:45.25    2:42.00 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:17.79 (43.38)     2:09.54 (51.75)     2:42.00 (32.46)
  3 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.57    2:42.28 ZONE   
                  35.65     1:20.03 (44.38)     2:05.58 (45.55)     2:42.28 (36.70)
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.62    2:50.33 JO     
                  35.47     1:20.99 (45.52)     2:11.66 (50.67)     2:50.33 (38.67)
  5 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.07    2:53.27 JO     
                  37.67     1:23.10 (45.43)     2:15.73 (52.63)     2:53.27 (37.54)
  6 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR               2:52.97    2:53.63 JO     
                  36.48     1:23.55 (47.07)     2:13.15 (49.60)     2:53.63 (40.48)
  7 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               2:48.71    2:54.68 JO     
                  37.12     1:24.46 (47.34)     2:15.14 (50.68)     2:54.68 (39.54)
  8 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.06    2:54.84 JO     
                  39.01     1:24.65 (45.64)     2:17.38 (52.73)     2:54.84 (37.46)
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.08    2:56.39 JO     
                  38.51     1:23.70 (45.19)     2:16.97 (53.27)     2:56.39 (39.42)
 10 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               3:00.47    2:57.83 JO     
                  38.92     1:23.34 (44.42)     2:16.97 (53.63)     2:57.83 (40.86)
 11 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.87    2:57.85 JO     
                  38.52     1:22.09 (43.57)     2:17.40 (55.31)     2:57.85 (40.45)
 12 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               3:06.22    2:59.41 JO     
                  38.25     1:26.10 (47.85)     2:19.60 (53.50)     2:59.41 (39.81)
 13 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               3:00.13    3:00.54        
                  40.66     1:27.23 (46.57)     2:22.32 (55.09)     3:00.54 (38.22)
 14 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.12    3:00.76        
                  40.89     1:25.71 (44.82)     2:21.28 (55.57)     3:00.76 (39.48)
 15 Ho, Lauren W              11 NJW-NJ               3:04.15    3:00.80        
                  42.66     1:30.42 (47.76)     2:21.36 (50.94)     3:00.80 (39.44)
 16 Troiano, Morgan K         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.07    3:01.44        
                  40.49     1:26.58 (46.09)     2:22.50 (55.92)     3:01.44 (38.94)
 17 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.70    3:02.58        
                  42.59     1:29.18 (46.59)     2:23.56 (54.38)     3:02.58 (39.02)
 18 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ               3:04.71    3:03.06        
                  41.73     1:27.86 (46.13)     2:22.84 (54.98)     3:03.06 (40.22)
 19 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.29    3:03.54        
                  41.82     1:28.71 (46.89)     2:24.85 (56.14)     3:03.54 (38.69)
 20 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               3:16.62    3:06.55        
                  45.43     1:35.43 (50.00)     2:28.08 (52.65)     3:06.55 (38.47)
 21 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.26    3:08.26        
                  39.97     1:29.72 (49.75)     2:25.97 (56.25)     3:08.26 (42.29)
 22 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.67    3:08.42        
                  42.18     1:31.32 (49.14)     2:26.21 (54.89)     3:08.42 (42.21)
 23 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              3:06.52    3:10.49        
                  45.52     1:32.43 (46.91)     2:29.70 (57.27)     3:10.49 (40.79)
 24 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ               3:03.79    3:10.64        
                  43.20     1:31.61 (48.41)     2:28.62 (57.01)     3:10.64 (42.02)
 25 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ               3:10.20    3:11.00        
                  42.69     1:31.55 (48.86)   2:34.04 (1:02.49)     3:11.00 (36.96)
 26 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ               3:18.03    3:11.17        
                  43.97     1:35.19 (51.22)     2:29.71 (54.52)     3:11.17 (41.46)
 27 Bach, Caitlyn P           12 NJW-NJ               2:58.27    3:11.82        
                  44.53     1:32.98 (48.45)     2:32.60 (59.62)     3:11.82 (39.22)
 28 Simotas, Nicole F         11 NJW-NJ               3:16.95    3:18.71        
                  48.13     1:39.07 (50.94)     2:34.95 (55.88)     3:18.71 (43.76)
 28 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 Condors-MR           3:22.35    3:18.71        
                  45.22     1:37.45 (52.23)     2:35.85 (58.40)     3:18.71 (42.86)
 30 Samuels, Rachel A         11 Condors-MR           3:30.00    3:22.28        
                  48.00     1:37.63 (49.63)     2:37.20 (59.57)     3:22.28 (45.08)
 31 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.20    3:24.07        
                  49.36     1:43.23 (53.87)     2:40.96 (57.73)     3:24.07 (43.11)
 32 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ               3:25.17    3:25.00        
                  49.99     1:42.05 (52.06)     2:38.13 (56.08)     3:25.00 (46.87)
 33 Harris, Stephanie M       11 MCSC-NJ              3:20.17    3:25.21        
                  47.39     1:42.19 (54.80)     2:41.91 (59.72)     3:25.21 (43.30)
 34 Gross, Sylvanna L         11 SSL-MR               3:41.44    3:28.89        
                  46.26     1:41.36 (55.10)     2:39.99 (58.63)     3:28.89 (48.90)
 35 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.90    3:30.02        
                  47.40     1:40.92 (53.52)   2:43.29 (1:02.37)     3:30.02 (46.73)
 36 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR               3:21.21    3:30.76        
                  46.27     1:43.09 (56.82)     2:38.52 (55.43)     3:30.76 (52.24)
 37 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             3:50.00    3:38.76        
                  51.53   1:51.82 (1:00.29)     2:49.13 (57.31)     3:38.76 (49.63)
 38 Bilodeau, Allison M       11 NJW-NJ               4:01.05    3:44.48        
                  56.74     1:53.64 (56.90)   2:54.43 (1:00.79)     3:44.48 (50.05)
 -- Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              3:50.05         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.13     1:40.94 (55.81)   2:45.10 (1:04.16)          DQ (46.01)
 -- Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.35         DQ        
                  43.41     1:29.18 (45.77)     2:21.10 (51.92)          DQ (39.67)
 -- Bocekci, Amanda           12 NJW-NJ               3:34.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.99     1:38.28 (56.29)   2:42.14 (1:03.86)          DQ (50.98)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.49    5:41.81 JO     
                  36.29     1:19.76 (43.47)     2:04.76 (45.00)     2:49.26 (44.50)
        3:36.96 (47.70)     4:26.01 (49.05)     5:04.51 (38.50)     5:41.81 (37.30)
  2 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ               5:58.64    6:09.78 JO     
                  38.38     1:23.99 (45.61)     2:13.56 (49.57)     3:01.13 (47.57)
        3:53.19 (52.06)     4:46.29 (53.10)     5:28.94 (42.65)     6:09.78 (40.84)
  3 Ho, Lauren W              11 NJW-NJ                    NT    6:10.18 JO     
                  42.95     1:32.54 (49.59)     2:21.15 (48.61)     3:07.72 (46.57)
        3:58.39 (50.67)     4:50.42 (52.03)     5:32.34 (41.92)     6:10.18 (37.84)
  4 Kim, Rachel S             12 Condors-MR                NT    6:13.98 JO     
                  40.09     1:28.89 (48.80)     2:17.10 (48.21)     3:03.97 (46.87)
        4:01.48 (57.51)     4:57.38 (55.90)     5:36.68 (39.30)     6:13.98 (37.30)
  5 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ               6:57.09    6:25.05 JO     
                  39.36     1:26.65 (47.29)     2:17.76 (51.11)     3:07.73 (49.97)
        4:03.06 (55.33)     4:57.93 (54.87)     5:43.19 (45.26)     6:25.05 (41.86)
  6 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:45.09    6:25.83 JO     
                  42.92     1:33.06 (50.14)     2:22.21 (49.15)     3:08.49 (46.28)
        4:04.53 (56.04)     4:59.88 (55.35)     5:43.81 (43.93)     6:25.83 (42.02)
  7 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                    NT    6:29.00        
                  42.99     1:34.56 (51.57)     2:23.95 (49.39)     3:11.74 (47.79)
        4:06.77 (55.03)     5:02.62 (55.85)     5:46.25 (43.63)     6:29.00 (42.75)
  8 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ               6:23.09    6:29.02        
                  43.15     1:37.53 (54.38)     2:25.99 (48.46)     3:13.57 (47.58)
        4:10.97 (57.40)     5:08.11 (57.14)     5:49.01 (40.90)     6:29.02 (40.01)
  9 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ               6:28.80    6:30.20        
                  41.97     1:33.65 (51.68)     2:23.14 (49.49)     3:11.96 (48.82)
        4:08.67 (56.71)     5:05.73 (57.06)     5:48.32 (42.59)     6:30.20 (41.88)
 10 Neggia, Susan E           11 NJW-NJ                    NT    6:38.12        
                  44.45     1:37.51 (53.06)     2:27.90 (50.39)     3:15.58 (47.68)
        4:13.32 (57.74)     5:11.56 (58.24)     5:56.98 (45.42)     6:38.12 (41.14)
 11 Stiles, Jessica W         12 MCSC-NJ              6:45.05    6:39.54        
                  39.78     1:30.75 (50.97)     2:24.98 (54.23)     3:14.17 (49.19)
      4:15.42 (1:01.25)     5:14.82 (59.40)     5:58.59 (43.77)     6:39.54 (40.95)
 12 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ                    NT    6:45.69        
                  44.36     1:37.44 (53.08)     2:30.91 (53.47)     3:25.47 (54.56)
        4:21.20 (55.73)     5:17.16 (55.96)     6:03.34 (46.18)     6:45.69 (42.35)
 13 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ                    NT    6:58.84        
                  44.18     1:41.87 (57.69)     2:32.66 (50.79)     3:26.06 (53.40)
      4:28.34 (1:02.28)   5:31.62 (1:03.28)     6:16.20 (44.58)     6:58.84 (42.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:08.25    2:09.69        
                  32.24     1:05.30 (33.06)     1:36.96 (31.66)     2:09.69 (32.73)
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                         2:10.00    2:14.97        
                  32.88     1:10.57 (37.69)     1:44.09 (33.52)     2:14.97 (30.88)
  3 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:13.35    2:15.73        
                                1:08.75 ( )     1:41.95 (33.20)     2:15.73 (33.78)
  4 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                           2:33.35    2:22.92        
                  34.48     1:10.09 (35.61)     1:44.69 (34.60)     2:22.92 (38.23)
  5 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:13.11    2:27.35        
                  30.58     1:08.01 (37.43)     1:43.22 (35.21)     2:27.35 (44.13)
  6 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                         2:30.00    2:48.61        
                  37.91     1:22.15 (44.24)     2:06.24 (44.09)     2:48.61 (42.37)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:34.18    4:53.33        
                  33.41   1:09.41 (1:09.41)                         1:27.16 (17.75)
        1:43.74 (16.58)     2:25.68 (58.52)     2:59.87 (34.19)   4:53.33 (2:27.65)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                   NT    4:54.12        
                  33.64   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:46.81 (36.13)   2:27.04 (1:16.36)
        3:02.24 (35.20)   3:41.88 (1:14.84)     4:15.83 (33.95)   4:54.12 (1:12.24)
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    5:17.72        
                  39.42   1:20.27 (1:20.27)     1:56.64 (36.37)   2:37.16 (1:16.89)
        3:15.30 (38.14)   3:59.31 (1:22.15)     4:36.22 (36.91)   5:17.72 (1:18.41)
  4 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:49.96    5:22.59        
                  37.49   1:18.33 (1:18.33)                         1:34.03 (15.70)
        1:56.53 (22.50)   2:40.18 (1:06.15)     3:17.47 (37.29)   5:22.59 (2:42.41)
  5 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                           4:59.96    5:29.33        
                  38.04   1:19.96 (1:19.96)     1:58.71 (38.75)   2:42.06 (1:22.10)
        3:21.40 (39.34)   4:07.53 (1:25.47)     4:46.71 (39.18)   5:29.33 (1:21.80)
  6 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'C'                                NT    5:36.71        
                  40.94   1:26.12 (1:26.12)     2:07.92 (41.80)   2:52.47 (1:26.35)
        3:30.00 (37.53)   4:12.26 (1:19.79)     4:51.04 (38.78)   5:36.71 (1:24.45)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:45.35         DQ        
                  33.02   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:43.74 (34.83)   2:21.85 (1:12.94)
        2:57.04 (35.19)   3:36.43 (1:14.58)     4:09.56 (33.13)        DQ (1:10.68)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:20.16    2:23.53        
  2 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:29.38    2:25.68        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:27.32    2:26.20        
  4 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                           2:35.28    2:34.97        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                   NT    2:35.44        
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                                   NT    2:43.84        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  ZONE
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ                 29.76      29.52 JO     
  2 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR                 31.18      30.21 JO     
  3 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      30.27 JO     
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR             30.80      31.03 JO     
  5 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                30.63      31.05 JO     
  6 Morris, Cara K            14 Condors-MR             30.86      31.18 JO     
  7 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR                 30.68      31.35 JO     
  8 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      31.36 JO     
  9 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.44      31.52 JO     
 10 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ                31.25      31.73 JO     
 11 Chung, Katie J            13 Condors-MR             32.00      31.87 JO     
 12 Rouse, Tjorne Z           14 Condors-MR             32.42      32.04        
 13 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR                 30.51      32.13        
 14 Svensson, Polina W        13 Condors-MR             32.65      32.22        
 15 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 Condors-MR             31.99      32.80        
 16 Shaw, Keyzia J            14 Bscat-MR               30.00      33.03        
 17 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.53      33.23        
 18 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR                33.40      33.31        
 19 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ                34.08      33.55        
 20 Degnan, Hayley F          13 NJW-NJ                 34.09      33.91        
 21 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ                 34.15      34.29        
 22 Bernstein, Olive E        13 Condors-MR             34.37      34.76        
 23 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ                 36.01      35.21        
 24 DeSimone, Julie N         13 Condors-MR             36.00      35.28        
 25 Leffler, Magna S          14 UN-CO-MR               33.00      35.32        
 26 Mckenly, Jackie D         14 Condors-MR             35.53      35.37        
 27 DeSimone, Jackie M        13 Condors-MR             35.95      35.69        
 28 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR                 35.80      37.02        
 29 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ                38.15      37.74        
 30 Denny, Emily Y            13 NJW-NJ                 36.42      37.86        
 31 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      38.07        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:04.82 JO     
  2 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               1:05.79    1:05.72 JO     
  3 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR           1:06.99    1:05.78 JO     
  4 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:06.02 JO     
  5 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:06.44 JO     
  6 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.76    1:06.79 JO     
  7 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               1:08.04    1:06.98 JO     
  8 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.70    1:07.26 JO     
  9 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               1:06.14    1:07.64 JO     
 10 Morris, Cara K            14 Condors-MR           1:08.73    1:07.76 JO     
 11 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:08.40    1:08.05 JO     
 12 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:10.10    1:08.67 JO     
 13 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:09.83 JO     
 14 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.97    1:11.19        
 15 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           1:09.07    1:11.49        
 16 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:11.86        
 17 Degnan, Hayley F          13 NJW-NJ               1:12.27    1:12.65        
 18 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 Condors-MR           1:12.18    1:13.35        
 19 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               1:11.46    1:14.01        
 20 Rouse, Tjorne Z           14 Condors-MR           1:14.11    1:15.60        
 21 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               1:18.12    1:15.78        
 22 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              1:16.44    1:16.93        
 23 Bernstein, Olive E        13 Condors-MR           1:16.72    1:17.24        
 24 Leffler, Magna S          14 UN-CO-MR             1:15.00    1:18.17        
 25 Svensson, Polina W        13 Condors-MR           1:14.42    1:18.30        
 25 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.91    1:18.30        
 27 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               1:21.81    1:22.81        
 28 Martinez, Brianna G       13 Middies-MR           1:23.81    1:22.88        
 29 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              1:25.56    1:23.31        
 30 Mckenly, Jackie D         14 Condors-MR           1:27.00    1:25.13        
 31 Stern, Elizbeth           13 Condors-MR           1:29.11    1:28.94        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  ZONE
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.50    2:22.32 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.15 (35.89)     1:45.76 (37.61)     2:22.32 (36.56)
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR           2:28.97    2:23.68 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.52 (36.36)     1:47.45 (37.93)     2:23.68 (36.23)
  3 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.59    2:24.06 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.90 (36.66)     1:46.45 (37.55)     2:24.06 (37.61)
  4 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.89    2:25.02 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.10 (37.29)     1:48.20 (38.10)     2:25.02 (36.82)
  5 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.18    2:25.61 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.86 (37.11)     1:48.46 (38.60)     2:25.61 (37.15)
  6 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.28    2:25.72 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.06 (36.48)     1:46.61 (37.55)     2:25.72 (39.11)
  7 Chung, Katie J            13 Condors-MR           2:27.47    2:25.93 JO     
                  34.03     1:11.29 (37.26)     1:49.79 (38.50)     2:25.93 (36.14)
  8 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               2:25.15    2:26.27 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.55 (37.64)     1:48.61 (38.06)     2:26.27 (37.66)
  9 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               2:28.48    2:30.33 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.23 (38.61)     1:51.57 (39.34)     2:30.33 (38.76)
 10 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:36.02    2:32.94        
                  35.15     1:14.11 (38.96)     1:54.07 (39.96)     2:32.94 (38.87)
 11 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           2:29.23    2:33.77        
                  34.60     1:13.44 (38.84)     1:53.83 (40.39)     2:33.77 (39.94)
 12 Degnan, Hayley F          13 NJW-NJ               2:31.32    2:34.64        
                  34.63     1:14.57 (39.94)     1:55.46 (40.89)     2:34.64 (39.18)
 13 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.32    2:35.04        
 14 Morris, Cara K            14 Condors-MR           2:32.67    2:35.18        
                  34.85     1:15.58 (40.73)     1:56.33 (40.75)     2:35.18 (38.85)
 15 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              2:34.42    2:35.39        
                  35.71     1:15.92 (40.21)     1:56.71 (40.79)     2:35.39 (38.68)
 16 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              2:33.70    2:39.58        
                  34.86     1:14.71 (39.85)     1:57.42 (42.71)     2:39.58 (42.16)
 17 Dubbs, Alyssa M           14 SSL-MR               2:41.72    2:39.99        
 18 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               2:37.26    2:40.04        
                  36.34     1:17.29 (40.95)     1:59.90 (42.61)     2:40.04 (40.14)
 19 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 Condors-MR           2:44.22    2:43.50        
 20 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               2:47.72    2:45.87        
 21 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              2:47.79    2:46.34        
                  37.73   2:46.34 (2:08.61)                                        
 22 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.28    2:46.40        
 23 Bernstein, Olive E        13 Condors-MR           2:47.52    2:50.07        
 24 Svensson, Polina W        13 Condors-MR           3:00.00    2:52.65        
                  38.15   2:52.65 (2:14.50)                                        
 25 Leffler, Magna S          14 UN-CO-MR             2:40.00    2:52.69        
 26 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.04    2:53.07        
 27 DeSimone, Jackie M        13 Condors-MR           3:00.28    2:57.77        
                  39.81   2:57.77 (2:17.96)                                        
 28 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              2:56.26    2:58.77        
                  41.22   2:58.77 (2:17.55)                                        
 29 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.15    2:59.00        
                  38.33   2:59.00 (2:20.67)                                        
 30 DeSimone, Julie N         13 Condors-MR           3:02.61    3:01.77        
                  39.45   3:01.77 (2:22.32)                                        
 31 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               2:53.98    3:06.68        
                  40.83   3:06.68 (2:25.85)                                        
 32 Martinez, Brianna G       13 Middies-MR           3:00.79    3:07.95        
                  41.00   3:07.95 (2:26.95)                                        
 33 Stern, Elizbeth           13 Condors-MR           3:19.12    3:23.61        
                  43.09   3:23.61 (2:40.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:50.49  ZONE
        5:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.31    4:55.08 JO     
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR           5:02.44    4:55.96 JO     
  3 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               5:00.35    5:03.66 JO     
  4 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.37    5:05.39 JO     
  5 Chung, Katie J            13 Condors-MR                NT    5:09.23 JO     
  6 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.29    5:11.75 JO     
  7 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           5:09.28    5:21.03        
  8 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              5:39.90    5:46.28        
  9 Leffler, Magna S          14 UN-CO-MR             6:00.00    5:48.77        
 10 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              6:04.87    5:49.04        
 11 Bernstein, Olive E        13 Condors-MR           6:05.30    6:10.43        
 12 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.87    6:18.87        
 13 Degnan, Hayley F          13 NJW-NJ               5:11.01    6:25.38        
 13 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              6:21.35    6:25.38        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  ZONE
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J            13 Condors-MR           1:13.40    1:12.52 ZONE   
                  35.27     1:12.52 (37.25)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          13 VAC-MR               1:05.78    1:15.53 JO     
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:15.94 JO     
                  36.74     1:15.94 (39.20)                                        
  4 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.00    1:17.62 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.62 (40.16)                                        
  5 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               1:14.29    1:18.16 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.16 (40.03)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR           1:19.35    1:19.26 JO     
                  38.82     1:19.26 (40.44)                                        
  7 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:16.88    1:20.35 JO     
                  39.07     1:20.35 (41.28)                                        
  8 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.82    1:20.64 JO     
                  38.79     1:20.64 (41.85)                                        
  9 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               1:19.53    1:20.93 JO     
                  39.80     1:20.93 (41.13)                                        
 10 Dubbs, Alyssa M           14 SSL-MR               1:19.80    1:21.38        
                  39.15     1:21.38 (42.23)                                        
 11 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.23    1:21.69        
                  39.92     1:21.69 (41.77)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              1:19.90    1:22.67        
                  39.92     1:22.67 (42.75)                                        
 13 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.72    1:24.68        
                  42.25     1:24.68 (42.43)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:23.23    1:25.00        
                  42.00     1:25.00 (43.00)                                        
 15 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               1:21.03    1:25.19        
                  41.36     1:25.19 (43.83)                                        
 16 Degnan, Hayley F          13 NJW-NJ               1:24.74    1:25.50        
                  40.94     1:25.50 (44.56)                                        
 17 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.46    1:26.86        
                  42.23     1:26.86 (44.63)                                        
 18 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 Condors-MR           1:29.71    1:27.13        
                  41.54     1:27.13 (45.59)                                        
 19 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.73    1:27.59        
 20 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               1:27.74    1:27.69        
                  43.74     1:27.69 (43.95)                                        
 21 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           1:23.78    1:27.78        
                  43.03     1:27.78 (44.75)                                        
 22 DeSimone, Jackie M        13 Condors-MR           1:34.80    1:30.79        
                  44.76     1:30.79 (46.03)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Olive E        13 Condors-MR           1:38.76    1:33.50        
                  45.39     1:33.50 (48.11)                                        
 24 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               1:28.79    1:33.51        
                  45.37     1:33.51 (48.14)                                        
 25 Svensson, Polina W        13 Condors-MR           1:28.29    1:33.83        
                  45.29     1:33.83 (48.54)                                        
 26 Leffler, Magna S          14 UN-CO-MR             1:25.00    1:37.14        
 27 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              1:33.29    1:37.36        
                  47.91     1:37.36 (49.45)                                        
 28 Stern, Elizbeth           13 Condors-MR           1:42.26    1:37.84        
                  47.75     1:37.84 (50.09)                                        
 29 DeSimone, Julie N         13 Condors-MR                NT    1:38.35        
                  47.88     1:38.35 (50.47)                                        
 30 Martinez, Brianna G       13 Middies-MR           1:44.42    1:50.81        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.09  ZONE
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJW-NJ               2:32.48    2:32.80 ZONE   
                  36.18     1:14.73 (38.55)     1:53.57 (38.84)     2:32.80 (39.23)
  2 Chung, Katie J            13 Condors-MR           2:36.42    2:32.84 ZONE   
                  36.15     1:14.93 (38.78)     1:54.25 (39.32)     2:32.84 (38.59)
  3 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               2:37.79    2:41.11 JO     
                  38.76     1:19.42 (40.66)     2:00.34 (40.92)     2:41.11 (40.77)
  4 Bibb, Devon L             14 NJW-NJ               2:41.13    2:43.07 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.58 (41.74)     2:01.80 (42.22)     2:43.07 (41.27)
  5 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR                NT    2:46.10 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.23 (42.08)     2:04.60 (43.37)     2:46.10 (41.50)
  6 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.41    2:46.44 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.64 (41.94)     2:04.32 (43.68)     2:46.44 (42.12)
  7 Cervone, Erin T           14 NJW-NJ               2:39.92    2:46.59 JO     
                  38.37     1:20.41 (42.04)     2:04.12 (43.71)     2:46.59 (42.47)
  8 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               2:45.78    2:48.63 JO     
                  38.92     1:21.18 (42.26)     2:05.31 (44.13)     2:48.63 (43.32)
  9 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               2:47.48    2:48.94 JO     
                  39.98     1:22.56 (42.58)     2:06.56 (44.00)     2:48.94 (42.38)
 10 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               2:48.54    2:49.18 JO     
                  40.89     1:23.78 (42.89)     2:07.75 (43.97)     2:49.18 (41.43)
 11 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               2:37.54    2:51.19 JO     
                  40.48     1:24.25 (43.77)     2:08.05 (43.80)     2:51.19 (43.14)
 12 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.77    2:53.74 JO     
                  41.50     1:25.14 (43.64)     2:10.36 (45.22)     2:53.74 (43.38)
 13 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               2:50.18    2:54.69 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.35 (43.41)     2:09.44 (46.09)     2:54.69 (45.25)
 14 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.78    2:55.03        
                  40.49     1:24.48 (43.99)     2:10.09 (45.61)     2:55.03 (44.94)
 15 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              2:46.04    2:57.16        
                  41.27     1:26.40 (45.13)     2:13.25 (46.85)     2:57.16 (43.91)
 16 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              2:46.30    2:57.76        
                  41.89     1:27.55 (45.66)     2:13.81 (46.26)     2:57.76 (43.95)
 17 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               2:46.86    2:59.08        
                  41.17     1:26.66 (45.49)     2:13.79 (47.13)     2:59.08 (45.29)
 18 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              3:05.00    3:01.40        
                  42.66     1:30.91 (48.25)     2:17.89 (46.98)     3:01.40 (43.51)
 19 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               3:01.74    3:02.67        
                  43.71     1:29.77 (46.06)     2:16.55 (46.78)     3:02.67 (46.12)
 20 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.13    3:03.42        
                  43.09     1:30.39 (47.30)     2:18.07 (47.68)     3:03.42 (45.35)
 21 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.15    3:12.23        
 22 DeSimone, Jackie M        13 Condors-MR           3:30.00    3:13.98        
                  45.75     1:36.10 (50.35)     2:27.26 (51.16)     3:13.98 (46.72)
 23 Leffler, Magna S          14 UN-CO-MR             3:00.00    3:18.46        
                  46.82     1:38.54 (51.72)     2:29.37 (50.83)     3:18.46 (49.09)
 24 Svensson, Polina W        13 Condors-MR           3:20.00    3:20.74        
                  46.90     1:37.80 (50.90)     2:29.97 (52.17)     3:20.74 (50.77)
 25 Bernstein, Olive E        13 Condors-MR           4:00.00    3:21.55        
                  47.73     1:39.11 (51.38)     2:31.57 (52.46)     3:21.55 (49.98)
 26 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              3:19.29    3:24.95        
                  48.79     1:40.90 (52.11)     2:33.43 (52.53)     3:24.95 (51.52)
 27 Denny, Emily Y            13 NJW-NJ               3:55.84    3:28.93        
                  46.73     1:40.94 (54.21)     2:35.51 (54.57)     3:28.93 (53.42)
 -- Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               3:19.42         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.92                             2:27.04 ( )          DQ (50.31)
 -- Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.11     1:30.75 (46.64)     2:18.27 (47.52)          DQ (45.40)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.19  ZONE
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR           1:28.65    1:26.75 JO     
  2 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.08    1:28.15 JO     
  3 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:29.10 JO     
  4 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:29.61 JO     
  5 Chung, Katie J            13 Condors-MR           1:33.19    1:30.43 JO     
  6 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.75    1:31.11 JO     
  7 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               1:32.50    1:31.93 JO     
  8 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:34.36        
  9 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 Condors-MR           1:37.41    1:35.24        
 10 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               1:35.83    1:35.92        
 11 Rouse, Tjorne Z           14 Condors-MR           1:34.39    1:36.62        
 12 Morris, Cara K            14 Condors-MR           1:36.46    1:37.62        
 13 Degnan, Hayley F          13 NJW-NJ               1:33.59    1:37.73        
 14 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.01    1:38.03        
 15 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:36.20    1:38.69        
 16 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:38.85        
 17 Svensson, Polina W        13 Condors-MR           1:38.58    1:39.94        
 18 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               1:39.61    1:40.29        
 19 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.30    1:43.09        
 20 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               1:44.83    1:44.24        
 21 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               1:44.60    1:47.23        
 22 Mckenly, Jackie D         14 Condors-MR           1:50.93    1:50.89        
 23 Stern, Elizbeth           13 Condors-MR           1:49.66    1:50.93        
 24 Martinez, Brianna G       13 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.26        
 25 Bernstein, Olive E        13 Condors-MR           2:00.00    1:53.44        
 26 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              2:03.86    2:07.40        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bibb, Devon L             14 NJW-NJ               2:57.34    3:04.55 JO     
                  41.06     1:29.42 (48.36)     2:17.04 (47.62)     3:04.55 (47.51)
  2 Cervone, Erin T           14 NJW-NJ               3:03.24    3:04.85 JO     
                  42.35     1:30.44 (48.09)     2:18.04 (47.60)     3:04.85 (46.81)
  3 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.74    3:05.97 JO     
                  42.89     1:30.24 (47.35)     2:18.55 (48.31)     3:05.97 (47.42)
  4 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJW-NJ               3:06.34    3:07.92 JO     
                  43.82     1:32.05 (48.23)     2:20.10 (48.05)     3:07.92 (47.82)
  5 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.43    3:10.50 JO     
                  43.02     1:31.65 (48.63)     2:20.81 (49.16)     3:10.50 (49.69)
  6 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR                NT    3:11.59 JO     
                  41.14     1:29.35 (48.21)     2:20.85 (51.50)     3:11.59 (50.74)
  7 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.55    3:12.28 JO     
                  46.29     1:35.98 (49.69)     2:24.07 (48.09)     3:12.28 (48.21)
  8 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               3:13.34    3:16.14 JO     
                  47.22     1:36.42 (49.20)     2:26.71 (50.29)     3:16.14 (49.43)
  9 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.96    3:21.46        
                  45.46     1:36.67 (51.21)     2:29.07 (52.40)     3:21.46 (52.39)
 10 Degnan, Hayley F          13 NJW-NJ               3:16.96    3:22.19        
                  46.94     1:40.38 (53.44)     2:32.42 (52.04)     3:22.19 (49.77)
 11 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               3:41.83    3:22.67        
                  49.21     1:40.48 (51.27)     2:32.80 (52.32)     3:22.67 (49.87)
 12 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 Condors-MR           3:32.78    3:23.52        
                  46.79     1:40.18 (53.39)     2:33.14 (52.96)     3:23.52 (50.38)
 13 Morris, Cara K            14 Condors-MR           3:25.00    3:24.07        
                  47.01     1:40.18 (53.17)     2:32.84 (52.66)     3:24.07 (51.23)
 14 Rouse, Tjorne Z           14 Condors-MR           3:29.01    3:32.38        
                  47.89     1:41.83 (53.94)     2:37.09 (55.26)     3:32.38 (55.29)
 15 Svensson, Polina W        13 Condors-MR           3:50.00    3:33.03        
                  47.52     1:41.25 (53.73)     2:36.97 (55.72)     3:33.03 (56.06)
 16 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              3:38.35    3:36.73        
                  49.13     1:44.87 (55.74)     2:41.75 (56.88)     3:36.73 (54.98)
 17 Shaw, Keyzia J            14 Bscat-MR             3:10.00    3:40.57        
                  49.65     1:46.14 (56.49)     2:45.88 (59.74)     3:40.57 (54.69)
 18 Leffler, Magna S          14 UN-CO-MR             4:00.00    3:46.19        
                  52.09     1:51.68 (59.59)     2:50.01 (58.33)     3:46.19 (56.18)
 19 DeSimone, Julie N         13 Condors-MR           3:50.00    4:04.89        
                  54.03   1:58.13 (1:04.10)   3:01.82 (1:03.69)   4:04.89 (1:03.07)
 20 Bernstein, Olive E        13 Condors-MR           4:00.00    4:07.39        
                  56.22   2:00.29 (1:04.07)   3:05.77 (1:05.48)   4:07.39 (1:01.62)
 -- DeSimone, Jackie M        13 Condors-MR           3:40.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.52     1:48.15 (56.63)     2:46.78 (58.63)          DQ (53.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  ZONE
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:10.68 ZONE   
  2 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:13.79 JO     
  3 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               1:19.09    1:17.24 JO     
  4 Morris, Cara K            14 Condors-MR           1:14.75    1:17.87 JO     
  5 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               1:13.77    1:18.11 JO     
  6 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.51    1:18.16 JO     
  7 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:18.27 JO     
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.65    1:18.91 JO     
  9 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:20.10    1:24.01        
 10 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               1:21.66    1:24.03        
 11 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              1:22.31    1:26.86        
 12 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              1:22.96    1:28.15        
 13 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:28.46        
 14 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               1:30.57    1:30.55        
 15 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.07    1:33.25        
 16 Rouse, Tjorne Z           14 Condors-MR           1:40.00    1:36.87        
 17 Svensson, Polina W        13 Condors-MR           1:50.00    1:38.51        
 18 Leffler, Magna S          14 UN-CO-MR             1:30.00    1:42.63        
 19 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:43.20        
 20 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               1:43.72    1:43.86        
 21 Martinez, Brianna G       13 Middies-MR           1:44.24    1:47.96        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.79    2:40.38 JO     
                  34.09     1:14.78 (40.69)     1:57.75 (42.97)     2:40.38 (42.63)
  2 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.22    2:53.83 JO     
                  36.61     1:21.22 (44.61)     2:07.67 (46.45)     2:53.83 (46.16)
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.12    3:08.46        
                  40.38     1:27.64 (47.26)     2:18.21 (50.57)     3:08.46 (50.25)
  4 Morris, Cara K            14 Condors-MR           3:02.88    3:09.17        
                  38.73     1:26.41 (47.68)     2:18.98 (52.57)     3:09.17 (50.19)
  5 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              3:16.36    3:22.67        
                  41.61     1:30.45 (48.84)     2:25.99 (55.54)     3:22.67 (56.68)
  6 Dubbs, Alyssa M           14 SSL-MR               3:16.52    3:31.98        
                  42.73     1:36.93 (54.20)     2:34.61 (57.68)     3:31.98 (57.37)
  7 Leffler, Magna S          14 UN-CO-MR             3:20.00    4:08.44        
                  52.99   1:56.22 (1:03.23)   3:04.80 (1:08.58)   4:08.44 (1:03.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZONE
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Casey M            13 NJW-NJ               2:34.65    2:35.88 ZONE   
                  34.30     1:14.25 (39.95)     2:00.64 (46.39)     2:35.88 (35.24)
  2 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.98    2:41.62 JO     
                  33.89     1:16.74 (42.85)     2:05.03 (48.29)     2:41.62 (36.59)
  3 Chung, Katie J            13 Condors-MR           2:44.37    2:41.87 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.80 (40.02)     2:05.70 (48.90)     2:41.87 (36.17)
  4 Bibb, Devon L             14 NJW-NJ               2:38.89    2:42.55 JO     
                  34.70     1:17.18 (42.48)     2:04.78 (47.60)     2:42.55 (37.77)
  5 Cervone, Erin T           14 NJW-NJ               2:36.20    2:43.66 JO     
                  35.13     1:19.04 (43.91)     2:07.29 (48.25)     2:43.66 (36.37)
  6 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR               2:44.76    2:44.92 JO     
                  35.32     1:19.77 (44.45)     2:08.18 (48.41)     2:44.92 (36.74)
  7 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR           2:44.03    2:44.95 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.38 (42.23)     2:08.32 (48.94)     2:44.95 (36.63)
  8 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               2:46.25    2:45.08 JO     
                  35.10     1:18.18 (43.08)     2:07.89 (49.71)     2:45.08 (37.19)
  9 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.30    2:45.83 JO     
                  37.20     1:20.95 (43.75)     2:10.22 (49.27)     2:45.83 (35.61)
 10 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               2:49.31    2:47.40 JO     
                  37.18     1:20.33 (43.15)     2:11.08 (50.75)     2:47.40 (36.32)
 11 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               2:49.57    2:50.00 JO     
                  37.51     1:21.67 (44.16)     2:13.19 (51.52)     2:50.00 (36.81)
 12 Bach, Danielle M          14 NJW-NJ               2:47.22    2:50.98 JO     
                  33.73     1:18.35 (44.62)     2:13.03 (54.68)     2:50.98 (37.95)
 13 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.31    2:52.56        
                  37.39     1:21.39 (44.00)     2:12.16 (50.77)     2:52.56 (40.40)
 14 Degnan, Hayley F          13 NJW-NJ               2:53.23    2:53.31        
                  39.83     1:24.13 (44.30)     2:15.70 (51.57)     2:53.31 (37.61)
 15 Morris, Cara K            14 Condors-MR           3:01.59    2:53.51        
                  36.62     1:23.14 (46.52)     2:15.48 (52.34)     2:53.51 (38.03)
 16 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.63    2:54.63        
                  36.35     1:22.03 (45.68)     2:17.60 (55.57)     2:54.63 (37.03)
 17 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               2:52.00    2:57.37        
                  38.68     1:24.95 (46.27)     2:17.07 (52.12)     2:57.37 (40.30)
 18 Harris, Nicole D          14 MCSC-NJ              2:51.59    2:57.45        
                  39.76     1:24.96 (45.20)     2:18.57 (53.61)     2:57.45 (38.88)
 19 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR               2:48.33    2:58.35        
                  36.20     1:22.77 (46.57)     2:17.68 (54.91)     2:58.35 (40.67)
 20 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.18    2:58.72        
                  40.67     1:24.27 (43.60)     2:21.22 (56.95)     2:58.72 (37.50)
 21 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 Condors-MR           3:04.99    2:59.30        
                  37.78     1:26.46 (48.68)     2:19.37 (52.91)     2:59.30 (39.93)
 22 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.81    2:59.58        
                  38.56     1:25.54 (46.98)     2:21.29 (55.75)     2:59.58 (38.29)
 23 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              2:53.80    2:59.76        
                  40.34     1:28.25 (47.91)     2:20.77 (52.52)     2:59.76 (38.99)
 24 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              2:54.90    3:01.39        
                  39.23     1:28.50 (49.27)     2:23.98 (55.48)     3:01.39 (37.41)
 25 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.22    3:04.79        
                  41.24     1:30.05 (48.81)     2:22.08 (52.03)     3:04.79 (42.71)
 26 Shaw, Keyzia J            14 Bscat-MR             2:35.00    3:06.10        
                  39.44     1:27.13 (47.69)     2:21.75 (54.62)     3:06.10 (44.35)
 27 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ               3:07.47    3:10.40        
                  41.70     1:32.12 (50.42)     2:28.63 (56.51)     3:10.40 (41.77)
 28 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              3:06.12    3:13.31        
                  39.34     1:32.97 (53.63)     2:29.75 (56.78)     3:13.31 (43.56)
 29 Gavras, Emily I           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.83    3:22.61        
                  51.84     1:38.71 (46.87)     2:37.43 (58.72)     3:22.61 (45.18)
 30 Bernstein, Olive E        13 Condors-MR           3:15.43    3:26.03        
                  44.59     1:37.36 (52.77)   2:40.41 (1:03.05)     3:26.03 (45.62)
 31 DeSimone, Julie N         13 Condors-MR                NT    3:26.09        
                  43.99     1:38.09 (54.10)   2:40.54 (1:02.45)     3:26.09 (45.55)
 32 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               3:23.26    3:27.15        
                  48.50     1:39.64 (51.14)   2:40.56 (1:00.92)     3:27.15 (46.59)
 33 Mckenly, Jackie D         14 Condors-MR           3:40.00    3:27.34        
                  41.90     1:34.55 (52.65)   2:36.35 (1:01.80)     3:27.34 (50.99)
 34 Denny, Emily Y            13 NJW-NJ               3:30.44    3:30.96        
                  47.44     1:40.59 (53.15)   2:43.78 (1:03.19)     3:30.96 (47.18)
 35 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              3:31.11    3:38.26        
                  50.94     1:43.21 (52.27)   2:54.74 (1:11.53)     3:38.26 (43.52)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:33.69  ZONE
        5:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.93    5:40.77 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.38 (40.36)     1:59.32 (44.94)     2:44.36 (45.04)
        3:33.51 (49.15)     4:23.48 (49.97)     5:02.51 (39.03)     5:40.77 (38.26)
  2 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.34    5:44.35 JO     
                  35.48     1:18.59 (43.11)     2:03.08 (44.49)     2:48.69 (45.61)
        3:37.44 (48.75)     4:27.96 (50.52)     5:06.69 (38.73)     5:44.35 (37.66)
  3 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:58.42    5:50.22 JO     
                  38.40     1:23.88 (45.48)     2:10.18 (46.30)     2:55.25 (45.07)
        3:44.85 (49.60)     4:34.44 (49.59)     5:13.22 (38.78)     5:50.22 (37.00)
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 Condors-MR           6:25.25    5:51.92 JO     
                  36.90     1:24.96 (48.06)     2:09.23 (44.27)     2:52.75 (43.52)
        3:43.32 (50.57)     4:35.11 (51.79)     5:14.49 (39.38)     5:51.92 (37.43)
  5 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:51.98    5:56.55 JO     
                  35.83     1:17.60 (41.77)                             2:51.33 ( )
        3:44.83 (53.50)     4:37.90 (53.07)     5:17.60 (39.70)     5:56.55 (38.95)
  6 Kunow, Ashley M           14 SSL-MR               6:21.56    6:00.03        
                  40.34     1:29.44 (49.10)     2:14.08 (44.64)     2:58.83 (44.75)
        3:50.86 (52.03)     4:43.50 (52.64)     5:22.01 (38.51)     6:00.03 (38.02)
  7 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.94    6:01.45        
                  38.91     1:21.58 (42.67)     2:09.96 (48.38)     2:57.27 (47.31)
        3:46.21 (48.94)     4:37.06 (50.85)     5:17.69 (40.63)     6:01.45 (43.76)
  8 Degnan, Hayley F          13 NJW-NJ               5:58.91    6:04.58        
                  39.77     1:27.73 (47.96)     2:13.97 (46.24)     2:59.83 (45.86)
        3:52.82 (52.99)     4:45.58 (52.76)     5:25.51 (39.93)     6:04.58 (39.07)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               6:02.90    6:08.37        
                  41.39     1:29.78 (48.39)     2:16.44 (46.66)     3:01.95 (45.51)
        3:53.50 (51.55)     4:46.14 (52.64)     5:28.78 (42.64)     6:08.37 (39.59)
 10 Bacigal, Corrine          13 VAC-MR               5:12.89    6:12.68        
                  39.54     1:28.81 (49.27)     2:16.64 (47.83)     3:03.61 (46.97)
        3:54.49 (50.88)     4:47.87 (53.38)     5:30.88 (43.01)     6:12.68 (41.80)
 11 Bray, Kayla C             13 NJW-NJ               6:29.56    6:15.15        
                  40.14     1:27.94 (47.80)     2:15.49 (47.55)     3:01.59 (46.10)
        3:55.31 (53.72)     4:50.33 (55.02)     5:33.12 (42.79)     6:15.15 (42.03)
 12 Morris, Cara K            14 Condors-MR           6:43.94    6:23.02        
                  37.68     1:23.90 (46.22)     2:14.65 (50.75)     3:04.74 (50.09)
        4:00.96 (56.22)     4:58.00 (57.04)     5:40.91 (42.91)     6:23.02 (42.11)
 13 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ                    NT    6:37.93        
                  42.42     1:35.13 (52.71)     2:25.27 (50.14)     3:16.22 (50.95)
        4:12.87 (56.65)     5:10.57 (57.70)     5:55.63 (45.06)     6:37.93 (42.30)
 14 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:43.79    6:46.55        
                  42.56     1:35.20 (52.64)                             3:25.72 ( )
        4:21.89 (56.17)     5:16.60 (54.71)     6:02.35 (45.75)     6:46.55 (44.20)
 15 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:48.90    6:48.37        
                  47.50   1:47.66 (1:00.16)     2:39.18 (51.52)     3:29.28 (50.10)
        4:24.23 (54.95)     5:18.74 (54.51)     6:05.53 (46.79)     6:48.37 (42.84)
 16 Finkelstein, Stacy B      14 MCSC-NJ              6:52.03    6:58.93        
                  40.96     1:32.78 (51.82)     2:31.55 (58.77)     3:28.57 (57.02)
        4:28.49 (59.92)     5:27.03 (58.54)     6:13.41 (46.38)     6:58.93 (45.52)
 17 DeSimone, Jackie M        13 Condors-MR           8:00.00    7:06.13        
                  48.81     1:46.38 (57.57)     2:38.87 (52.49)     3:32.67 (53.80)
        4:32.60 (59.93)     5:31.71 (59.11)     6:19.65 (47.94)     7:06.13 (46.48)
 18 Shaffer, Annie K          13 MCSC-NJ              7:25.05    8:00.72        
                  56.31   2:00.93 (1:04.62)     2:59.77 (58.84)     3:57.24 (57.47)
      5:12.03 (1:14.79)   6:24.21 (1:12.18)     7:13.18 (48.97)     8:00.72 (47.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    2:10.50        
  2 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:02.32    2:13.26        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.31    2:13.59        
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    2:23.90        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:27.36    4:36.04        
                  31.57   1:08.51 (1:08.51)     1:40.78 (32.27)   2:16.22 (1:07.71)
      4:36.04 (2:19.82)                                                            
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    4:36.72        
                  32.68     1:09.23 (36.55)   4:36.72 (3:27.49)                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:39.34    4:45.51        
                  32.74   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:41.54 (31.06)   2:17.19 (1:06.71)
      4:45.51 (2:28.32)                                                            
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   5:10.90    5:13.26        
                  32.87   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:50.62 (41.78)   2:38.54 (1:29.70)
        3:14.76 (36.22)   3:55.73 (1:17.19)     4:31.62 (35.89)   5:13.26 (1:17.53)
  5 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    5:21.99        
                  35.58     1:15.94 (40.36)   5:21.99 (4:06.05)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:19.83    2:23.84        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:29.48    2:24.63        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:59.12    5:05.44        
                  37.05   1:15.76 (1:15.76)                         1:31.31 (15.55)
        1:54.70 (23.39)   2:41.77 (1:10.46)     3:17.07 (35.30)   5:05.44 (2:23.67)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:56.92    5:25.85        
                  38.91   1:22.35 (1:22.35)     2:06.94 (44.59)   2:58.66 (1:36.31)
        3:33.99 (35.33)   4:17.49 (1:18.83)   5:25.85 (1:08.36)                    
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    6:20.74        
                  46.83   1:36.89 (1:36.89)     2:29.12 (52.23)   3:27.17 (1:50.28)
        4:09.50 (42.33)   5:01.09 (1:33.92)     5:38.43 (37.34)   6:20.74 (1:19.65)
 -- Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                         5:00.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  35.94   1:13.74 (1:13.74)     1:58.48 (44.74)   2:49.25 (1:35.51)
                            3:05.46 (16.21)     3:25.42 (19.96)        DQ (1:03.54)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.89  ZONE
          31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJW-NJ                 30.59      29.87 JO     
  2 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR                30.70      30.40 JO     
  3 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      30.70 JO     
  4 Leung, Michelle           16 NJW-NJ                 31.35      31.48 JO     
  5 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 Condors-MR             32.14      31.54 JO     
  6 Passaro, Carolyn K        18 NJW-NJ                 32.91      32.36        
  7 Kim, Robin                15 NJW-NJ                 32.37      32.38        
  8 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR                 31.86      32.44        
  9 Drillich, Gabrielle G     15 NJW-NJ                 33.46      32.84        
 10 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ                32.67      32.93        
 11 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR                32.40      33.11        
 12 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR                 34.16      33.98        
 13 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ                 32.28      34.02        
 14 Ning, Bianca              16 Bscat-MR               33.35      34.16        
 15 Zhang, Kristi             16 Bscat-MR               35.88      35.17        
 16 Deziel, Blaire            15 Condors-MR             35.36      35.84        
 17 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR                 36.25      36.18        
 18 Denny, Sarah I            15 NJW-NJ                 39.62      38.14        
 19 Sandhu, Sharon K          15 SSL-MR                 56.10      50.26        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:08.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           1:03.32    1:03.11 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:03.11 (32.69)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR           1:04.91    1:06.05 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.05 (34.94)                                        
  3 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:06.68 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.68 (34.86)                                        
  4 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.61    1:07.64 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.64 (34.88)                                        
  5 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              1:06.90    1:08.12 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.12 (36.20)                                        
  6 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.52    1:08.21 JO     
                  33.23     1:08.21 (34.98)                                        
  7 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.68    1:08.90        
                  33.37     1:08.90 (35.53)                                        
  8 Richardson, Erika S       15 Condors-MR           1:11.30    1:09.04        
                  33.15     1:09.04 (35.89)                                        
  9 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               1:08.33    1:09.10        
                  33.00     1:09.10 (36.10)                                        
 10 Leung, Michelle           16 NJW-NJ               1:08.94    1:10.96        
                  32.90     1:10.96 (38.06)                                        
 11 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:10.97        
                  33.48     1:10.97 (37.49)                                        
 12 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 Condors-MR           1:21.53    1:11.67        
                  33.32     1:11.67 (38.35)                                        
 13 Kauders, Molly P          16 SSL-MR               1:12.60    1:14.36        
                  35.73     1:14.36 (38.63)                                        
 14 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              1:10.26    1:15.26        
                  34.85     1:15.26 (40.41)                                        
 15 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ               1:09.83    1:15.39        
                  34.41     1:15.39 (40.98)                                        
 16 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:15.97        
                  35.38     1:15.97 (40.59)                                        
 17 Deziel, Blaire            15 Condors-MR           1:16.26    1:18.56        
                  36.63     1:18.56 (41.93)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZONE
        2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           2:13.30    2:17.42 JO     
  2 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.03    2:23.38 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.63 (35.94)     1:46.90 (37.27)     2:23.38 (36.48)
  3 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.47    2:24.93 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.48 (37.33)     1:48.95 (37.47)     2:24.93 (35.98)
  4 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.49    2:26.24 JO     
                  33.62     1:11.25 (37.63)     1:49.30 (38.05)     2:26.24 (36.94)
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR           2:21.03    2:26.43 JO     
                  32.47     1:09.67 (37.20)     1:48.53 (38.86)     2:26.43 (37.90)
  6 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               2:27.47    2:28.62 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.02 (38.01)     1:50.76 (38.74)     2:28.62 (37.86)
  7 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR           2:25.67    2:30.93        
                  34.42     1:12.25 (37.83)     1:52.26 (40.01)     2:30.93 (38.67)
  8 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.33    2:31.34        
                  34.08     1:13.44 (39.36)     1:53.56 (40.12)     2:31.34 (37.78)
  9 Richardson, Erika S       15 Condors-MR                NT    2:32.93        
                  34.23     1:12.68 (38.45)     1:53.19 (40.51)     2:32.93 (39.74)
 10 Kauders, Molly P          16 SSL-MR               2:36.40    2:39.14        
                  36.60     1:17.19 (40.59)     1:58.36 (41.17)     2:39.14 (40.78)
 11 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 Condors-MR           2:45.00    2:40.55        
                  36.62     1:16.97 (40.35)     1:59.90 (42.93)     2:40.55 (40.65)
 12 Leung, Michelle           16 NJW-NJ               2:33.28    2:41.91        
                  35.13     1:15.92 (40.79)     1:58.33 (42.41)     2:41.91 (43.58)
 13 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ               2:33.75    2:42.34        
                  36.00     1:17.45 (41.45)     2:00.40 (42.95)     2:42.34 (41.94)
 14 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               2:35.21    2:43.39        
                  36.82     1:17.99 (41.17)     2:01.07 (43.08)     2:43.39 (42.32)
 15 Deziel, Blaire            15 Condors-MR           2:43.18    2:44.68        
                  37.54     1:19.94 (42.40)     2:04.69 (44.75)     2:44.68 (39.99)
 16 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ              2:45.83    2:45.29        
                  38.24     1:20.86 (42.62)     2:04.92 (44.06)     2:45.29 (40.37)
 17 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    15 Condors-MR           3:00.18    3:00.00        
                  38.98     1:25.42 (46.44)     2:12.33 (46.91)     3:00.00 (47.67)
 18 Denny, Sarah I            15 NJW-NJ               3:11.40    3:09.83        
                  40.26     1:29.80 (49.54)     2:20.35 (50.55)     3:09.83 (49.48)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:46.99  ZONE
        5:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           4:43.63    4:44.02 ZONE   
                  32.29     1:08.29 (36.00)     1:44.15 (35.86)     2:20.46 (36.31)
        2:56.90 (36.44)     3:33.83 (36.93)     4:09.55 (35.72)     4:44.02 (34.47)
  2 Kauders, Molly P          16 SSL-MR               5:21.89    4:53.24 JO     
                  37.12     1:18.89 (41.77)     2:02.10 (43.21)     2:44.23 (42.13)
        3:27.49 (43.26)     4:10.30 (42.81)     4:53.24 (42.94)                    
  3 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.54    4:56.17 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.36 (37.23)     1:48.68 (37.32)     2:26.46 (37.78)
        3:03.90 (37.44)     3:41.73 (37.83)     4:19.77 (38.04)     4:56.17 (36.40)
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR           4:54.12    5:04.89 JO     
                  33.60     1:11.61 (38.01)     1:52.34 (40.73)     2:32.34 (40.00)
        3:10.69 (38.35)     3:49.39 (38.70)     4:28.97 (39.58)     5:04.89 (35.92)
  5 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.23    5:06.12 JO     
                  35.44     1:14.52 (39.08)     1:54.10 (39.58)     2:33.79 (39.69)
        3:12.18 (38.39)     3:51.29 (39.11)     4:29.68 (38.39)     5:06.12 (36.44)
  6 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.45    5:13.46        
                  34.47     1:12.66 (38.19)     1:52.00 (39.34)     2:32.26 (40.26)
        3:12.02 (39.76)     3:52.55 (40.53)     4:33.45 (40.90)     5:13.46 (40.01)
  7 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               5:22.70    5:22.53        
                  37.17     1:18.60 (41.43)     2:01.69 (43.09)     2:44.22 (42.53)
        3:28.11 (43.89)     4:07.73 (39.62)     4:46.48 (38.75)     5:22.53 (36.05)
  8 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.73    5:22.98        
                  36.31     1:17.29 (40.98)     1:58.70 (41.41)     2:41.38 (42.68)
        3:23.81 (42.43)     4:05.80 (41.99)     4:46.50 (40.70)     5:22.98 (36.48)
  9 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              5:45.47    5:25.60        
                  35.54     1:16.58 (41.04)     1:57.40 (40.82)     2:38.92 (41.52)
        3:20.90 (41.98)     4:02.87 (41.97)     4:44.75 (41.88)     5:25.60 (40.85)
 10 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              6:17.33    5:34.65        
                  35.93     1:16.63 (40.70)     1:58.70 (42.07)     2:41.10 (42.40)
        3:25.05 (43.95)     4:08.58 (43.53)     4:52.55 (43.97)     5:34.65 (42.10)
 11 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              5:31.66    5:42.73        
                  38.42     1:21.73 (43.31)     2:04.25 (42.52)     2:48.69 (44.44)
        3:31.71 (43.02)     4:16.97 (45.26)     5:00.91 (43.94)     5:42.73 (41.82)
 12 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               5:48.57    5:45.18        
                  37.06     1:19.17 (42.11)     2:03.40 (44.23)     2:48.17 (44.77)
        3:33.56 (45.39)     4:17.86 (44.30)     5:03.15 (45.29)     5:45.18 (42.03)
 13 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               5:28.59    6:00.28        
                  37.97     1:22.39 (44.42)     2:07.21 (44.82)     2:53.88 (46.67)
        3:40.40 (46.52)     4:27.91 (47.51)     5:15.27 (47.36)     6:00.28 (45.01)
 14 Deziel, Blaire            15 Condors-MR           5:43.65    6:00.89        
                  39.57     1:25.83 (46.26)     2:13.04 (47.21)     2:59.85 (46.81)
        3:45.76 (45.91)     4:33.56 (47.80)     5:19.56 (46.00)     6:00.89 (41.33)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  ZONE
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           1:13.16    1:16.17 JO     
                  36.89     1:16.17 (39.28)                                        
  2 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR           1:14.62    1:19.14 JO     
                  37.90     1:19.14 (41.24)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR           1:14.38    1:20.07        
                  38.13     1:20.07 (41.94)                                        
  4 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               1:18.20    1:20.48        
                  39.05     1:20.48 (41.43)                                        
  5 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               1:18.46    1:22.05        
                  39.50     1:22.05 (42.55)                                        
  6 Richardson, Erika S       15 Condors-MR           1:19.24    1:22.90        
                  40.52     1:22.90 (42.38)                                        
  7 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:23.37        
                  40.36     1:23.37 (43.01)                                        
  8 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 Condors-MR           1:25.39    1:24.87        
                  41.82     1:24.87 (43.05)                                        
  9 Leung, Michelle           16 NJW-NJ               1:24.56    1:25.40        
                  41.33     1:25.40 (44.07)                                        
 10 Deziel, Blaire            15 Condors-MR           1:26.35    1:27.01        
                  42.27     1:27.01 (44.74)                                        
 11 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ               1:21.39    1:28.02        
                  42.44     1:28.02 (45.58)                                        
 12 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               1:24.83    1:28.33        
                  43.31     1:28.33 (45.02)                                        
 13 Dari, Kelli A             15 Condors-MR           1:30.00    1:33.02        
                  45.03     1:33.02 (47.99)                                        
 14 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               1:29.84    1:33.24        
                  45.81     1:33.24 (47.43)                                        
 -- Bonifacio, Stephanie M    15 Condors-MR           1:34.20         DQ        
                  49.34          DQ (49.00)                                        
 -- Sandhu, Sharon K          15 SSL-MR               2:15.20         DQ        
                1:15.68        DQ (1:39.22)                                        
 -- Denny, Sarah I            15 NJW-NJ               1:42.82         DQ        
                  49.39          DQ (53.91)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.49  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Passaro, Carolyn K        18 NJW-NJ               2:35.31    2:43.91 JO     
                  38.55     1:20.03 (41.48)     2:01.90 (41.87)     2:43.91 (42.01)
  2 Kim, Robin                15 NJW-NJ               2:40.26    2:46.36 JO     
                  39.52     1:21.91 (42.39)     2:04.04 (42.13)     2:46.36 (42.32)
  3 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               2:46.51    2:47.40 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.83 (42.68)     2:04.70 (42.87)     2:47.40 (42.70)
  4 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.34    2:50.75        
                  41.51     1:24.60 (43.09)     2:08.70 (44.10)     2:50.75 (42.05)
  5 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              2:45.10    2:51.97        
                  40.30     1:23.85 (43.55)     2:07.67 (43.82)     2:51.97 (44.30)
  6 Richardson, Erika S       15 Condors-MR           2:48.95    2:53.10        
                  40.18     1:23.98 (43.80)     2:09.02 (45.04)     2:53.10 (44.08)
  7 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.83    2:54.36        
                  42.42     1:26.21 (43.79)     2:10.82 (44.61)     2:54.36 (43.54)
  8 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.96    3:00.75        
                  42.48     1:27.76 (45.28)     2:14.99 (47.23)     3:00.75 (45.76)
  9 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 Condors-MR           3:10.00    3:01.49        
                  41.90     1:29.19 (47.29)     2:16.03 (46.84)     3:01.49 (45.46)
 10 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              2:53.00    3:02.31        
                  42.10     1:28.27 (46.17)     2:15.15 (46.88)     3:02.31 (47.16)
 11 Leung, Michelle           16 NJW-NJ               3:04.96    3:03.33        
                  42.69     1:28.16 (45.47)     2:15.24 (47.08)     3:03.33 (48.09)
 12 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               3:00.93    3:07.36        
                  42.76     1:29.69 (46.93)     2:18.78 (49.09)     3:07.36 (48.58)
 13 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              3:05.27    3:08.32        
                  43.88     1:31.23 (47.35)     2:20.82 (49.59)     3:08.32 (47.50)
 14 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               3:13.12    3:13.06        
                  45.64     1:33.59 (47.95)     2:23.51 (49.92)     3:13.06 (49.55)
 15 Denny, Sarah I            15 NJW-NJ               3:35.96    3:27.73        
                  47.53     1:40.76 (53.23)     2:35.16 (54.40)     3:27.73 (52.57)
 -- Deziel, Blaire            15 Condors-MR           3:03.45         DQ        
      False start
                  43.11     1:31.05 (47.94)     2:19.19 (48.14)          DQ (46.39)
 -- Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.46         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.63     1:28.04 (46.41)     2:15.20 (47.16)          DQ (45.02)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZONE
        1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           1:24.97    1:26.31 JO     
                  41.52     1:26.31 (44.79)                                        
  2 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               1:29.45    1:27.44 JO     
                  41.39     1:27.44 (46.05)                                        
  3 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:36.82        
                  46.12     1:36.82 (50.70)                                        
  4 Leung, Michelle           16 NJW-NJ               1:23.12    1:37.51        
                  46.25     1:37.51 (51.26)                                        
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.94        
                  46.88     1:37.94 (51.06)                                        
  6 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ               1:18.05    1:39.18        
                  45.58     1:39.18 (53.60)                                        
  7 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              1:51.93    1:47.12        
                  52.36     1:47.12 (54.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.29  ZONE
        3:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.11    3:00.12 JO     
                  41.53     1:27.75 (46.22)     2:13.44 (45.69)     3:00.12 (46.68)
  2 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.42    3:08.20 JO     
                  42.95     1:31.25 (48.30)     2:19.76 (48.51)     3:08.20 (48.44)
  3 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               3:10.68    3:10.25 JO     
                  42.59     1:30.27 (47.68)     2:19.96 (49.69)     3:10.25 (50.29)
  4 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.36    3:14.75 JO     
                  43.44     1:33.85 (50.41)     2:25.35 (51.50)     3:14.75 (49.40)
  5 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.14    3:23.99        
                  47.52     1:39.72 (52.20)     2:32.61 (52.89)     3:23.99 (51.38)
  6 Dari, Kelli A             15 Condors-MR           3:24.52    3:29.20        
                  46.56     1:38.01 (51.45)     2:34.40 (56.39)     3:29.20 (54.80)
  7 Leung, Michelle           16 NJW-NJ               3:20.68    3:29.86        
                  48.69     1:41.83 (53.14)     2:36.73 (54.90)     3:29.86 (53.13)
  8 Kauders, Molly P          16 SSL-MR               3:47.08    3:35.65        
                  49.93     1:44.90 (54.97)     2:40.39 (55.49)     3:35.65 (55.26)
  9 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               3:29.92    3:43.30        
                  51.28     1:48.74 (57.46)     2:46.25 (57.51)     3:43.30 (57.05)
 10 Denny, Sarah I            15 NJW-NJ               3:39.94    3:45.45        
                  49.21     1:47.19 (57.98)   2:47.37 (1:00.18)     3:45.45 (58.08)
 11 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    15 Condors-MR           3:40.08    3:46.29        
                  50.10     1:49.69 (59.59)     2:49.04 (59.35)     3:46.29 (57.25)
 12 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ              3:34.58    3:47.00        
                  51.37     1:50.34 (58.97)     2:48.88 (58.54)     3:47.00 (58.12)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.89  ZONE
        1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.67    1:14.07 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.07 (39.34)                                        
  2 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               1:17.39    1:15.35 JO     
                  35.41     1:15.35 (39.94)                                        
  3 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              1:16.30    1:15.85 JO     
                  34.90     1:15.85 (40.95)                                        
  4 Richardson, Erika S       15 Condors-MR           1:22.86    1:18.25 JO     
                  36.12     1:18.25 (42.13)                                        
  5 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.38    1:19.49        
                  37.28     1:19.49 (42.21)                                        
  6 Leung, Michelle           16 NJW-NJ               1:32.00    1:22.80        
                  37.19     1:22.80 (45.61)                                        
  7 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.49    1:23.07        
                  37.08     1:23.07 (45.99)                                        
  8 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 Condors-MR           1:21.57    1:24.15        
                  37.30     1:24.15 (46.85)                                        
  9 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:22.20    1:24.34        
                  38.63     1:24.34 (45.71)                                        
 10 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ               1:28.98    1:25.49        
                  37.96     1:25.49 (47.53)                                        
 11 Kauders, Molly P          16 SSL-MR               1:25.70    1:27.08        
                  38.84     1:27.08 (48.24)                                        
 12 Deziel, Blaire            15 Condors-MR           1:31.16    1:31.05        
                  41.88     1:31.05 (49.17)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.59  ZONE
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drillich, Gabrielle G     15 NJW-NJ               2:42.93    2:42.34 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.05 (41.95)     2:00.28 (42.23)     2:42.34 (42.06)
  2 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.56    2:45.34 JO     
                  36.71     1:19.49 (42.78)     2:02.15 (42.66)     2:45.34 (43.19)
  3 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               2:48.73    2:52.93        
                  36.20     1:18.90 (42.70)     2:04.94 (46.04)     2:52.93 (47.99)
  4 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              2:50.00    2:54.49        
                  36.07     1:19.94 (43.87)     2:06.92 (46.98)     2:54.49 (47.57)
  5 Richardson, Erika S       15 Condors-MR                NT    3:01.39        
                  38.24     1:24.53 (46.29)     2:14.63 (50.10)     3:01.39 (46.76)
  6 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.67    3:01.47        
                  38.85     1:25.03 (46.18)     2:14.40 (49.37)     3:01.47 (47.07)
  7 Breitweiser, Kyra M       16 NJW-NJ               2:44.43    3:08.51        
                  37.97     1:24.16 (46.19)     2:15.61 (51.45)     3:08.51 (52.90)
  8 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.82    3:24.12        
                  41.72     1:32.74 (51.02)     2:29.37 (56.63)     3:24.12 (54.75)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.89  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Sarah M            17 NJW-NJ               2:36.05    2:39.93 JO     
                  33.73     1:16.36 (42.63)     2:04.84 (48.48)     2:39.93 (35.09)
  2 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.10    2:43.29 JO     
                  35.41     1:20.97 (45.56)     2:07.31 (46.34)     2:43.29 (35.98)
  3 Drillich, Gabrielle G     15 NJW-NJ               2:42.78    2:44.37 JO     
                  35.47     1:17.80 (42.33)     2:06.28 (48.48)     2:44.37 (38.09)
  4 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.53    2:46.92 JO     
                  37.42     1:21.76 (44.34)     2:10.64 (48.88)     2:46.92 (36.28)
  5 Passaro, Carolyn K        18 NJW-NJ               2:41.75    2:47.72 JO     
                  37.10     1:20.29 (43.19)     2:10.12 (49.83)     2:47.72 (37.60)
  6 Kim, Robin                15 NJW-NJ               2:44.01    2:49.20 JO     
                  37.88     1:20.21 (42.33)     2:09.30 (49.09)     2:49.20 (39.90)
  7 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.74    2:51.32        
                  37.14     1:21.73 (44.59)     2:16.21 (54.48)     2:51.32 (35.11)
  8 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.45    2:52.42        
                  38.10     1:24.40 (46.30)     2:16.18 (51.78)     2:52.42 (36.24)
  9 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               2:54.17    2:57.16        
                  37.76     1:26.53 (48.77)     2:15.13 (48.60)     2:57.16 (42.03)
 10 Leung, Michelle           16 NJW-NJ               2:54.58    2:59.76        
                  37.29     1:23.64 (46.35)     2:17.00 (53.36)     2:59.76 (42.76)
 11 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              3:10.01    3:01.94        
                  39.69     1:27.14 (47.45)     2:20.87 (53.73)     3:01.94 (41.07)
 12 Dari, Kelli A             15 Condors-MR           3:35.00    3:05.22        
                  39.93     1:28.64 (48.71)     2:22.49 (53.85)     3:05.22 (42.73)
 13 Viotto, Jackie A          16 MCSC-NJ              2:56.29    3:07.28        
                  39.09     1:28.75 (49.66)     2:26.37 (57.62)     3:07.28 (40.91)
 14 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               3:10.69    3:13.43        
                  42.23     1:32.02 (49.79)     2:27.88 (55.86)     3:13.43 (45.55)
 15 Deziel, Blaire            15 Condors-MR           3:10.80    3:16.46        
                  39.64     1:28.12 (48.48)   2:33.00 (1:04.88)     3:16.46 (43.46)
 16 Ning, Bianca              16 Bscat-MR             3:29.03    3:25.95        
                  44.30     1:39.20 (54.90)   2:39.20 (1:00.00)     3:25.95 (46.75)
 17 Zhang, Kristi             16 Bscat-MR             3:47.76    3:28.06        
                  43.72     1:40.09 (56.37)     2:39.43 (59.34)     3:28.06 (48.63)
 18 Denny, Sarah I            15 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:28.07        
                  52.05     1:44.66 (52.61)     2:42.07 (57.41)     3:28.07 (46.00)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:30.49  ZONE
        5:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       15 Middies-MR           5:33.01    5:30.28 ZONE   
                1:16.90     1:59.31 (42.41)     2:41.32 (42.01)     3:29.19 (47.87)
        4:18.27 (49.08)     4:54.12 (35.85)     5:30.28 (36.16)                    
  2 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.42    5:43.73 JO     
                1:21.13     2:07.73 (46.60)     2:54.36 (46.63)     3:40.96 (46.60)
        4:28.61 (47.65)     5:06.16 (37.55)     5:43.73 (37.57)                    
  3 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.60    5:47.41 JO     
                1:23.56     2:09.85 (46.29)     2:54.34 (44.49)     3:43.06 (48.72)
        4:32.35 (49.29)     5:10.50 (38.15)     5:47.41 (36.91)                    
  4 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:27.62    6:09.78        
                1:25.28     2:12.90 (47.62)     2:58.00 (45.10)     3:51.98 (53.98)
        4:46.02 (54.04)     5:28.05 (42.03)     6:09.78 (41.73)                    
  5 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               6:02.89    6:11.27        
                1:20.78     2:08.40 (47.62)     2:53.66 (45.26)     3:50.09 (56.43)
        4:47.34 (57.25)     5:29.91 (42.57)     6:11.27 (41.36)                    
  6 Kauders, Molly P          16 SSL-MR               6:52.64    6:27.75        
                1:31.91     2:19.97 (48.06)     3:07.94 (47.97)     4:04.00 (56.06)
        5:00.63 (56.63)     5:43.86 (43.23)     6:27.75 (43.89)                    
  7 Campo, Brittany M         16 MCSC-NJ              6:47.99    7:08.53        
                1:45.20     2:37.82 (52.62)     3:31.22 (53.40)     4:30.70 (59.48)
      5:33.54 (1:02.84)     6:20.69 (47.15)     7:08.53 (47.84)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:55.53    2:11.94        
                  31.34     1:05.97 (34.63)      1:10.46 (4.49)     1:37.83 (27.37)
        2:11.94 (34.11)                                                            
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    2:16.50        
                  34.55     1:09.05 (34.50)     1:44.36 (35.31)     2:16.50 (32.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Condors-MR             32.15      32.30 ZONE   
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 33.26      32.53 ZONE   
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 35.05      32.96 ZONE   
  4 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJW-NJ                 33.40      33.73 ZONE   
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                33.91      34.64 JO     
  6 Pallatta, E R R           10 Condors-MR             35.89      34.95 JO     
  7 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ                 38.71      36.63 JO     
  8 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.39      37.03 JO     
  9 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ                38.29      37.48 JO     
 10 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                 39.66      38.25 JO     
 11 Jang, Justin S             7 NJW-NJ                 39.66      38.79 JO     
 12 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.26      39.11        
 13 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ                38.40      39.30        
 14 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ                 41.90      40.90        
 15 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.10      40.94        
 16 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                41.16      41.00        
 17 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ                 42.17      41.72        
 18 Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.93      43.12        
 19 Andjelic, Lazar            8 Condors-MR             44.19      43.14        
 20 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR                 44.35      43.63        
 21 Viotto, Justin A           8 MCSC-NJ                44.43      43.76        
 22 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.88      44.02        
 23 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ                 45.57      45.34        
 24 Gao, Richard               8 NJW-NJ                 47.31      46.01        
 25 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ                50.05      46.29        
 26 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT      46.43        
 27 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      47.73        
 28 Ludwig, Ben E              9 Condors-MR             48.80      49.88        
 29 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.69      51.17        
 30 Mao, Kenneth               9 NJW-NJ                 54.34      51.42        
 31 Morris, Kody K             9 Condors-MR             57.29      51.59        
 32 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR                 58.18      51.97        
 33 Gamboa, Nat J              7 OWA-MR               1:06.30      53.41        
 34 Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.47      53.67        
 35 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      56.05        
 36 Viotto, Jordan A           6 MCSC-NJ              1:04.23      56.49        
 37 Simon, Jack R              8 SSL-MR                 58.76      56.85        
 38 Kunow, Zachary             8 SSL-MR                 56.33      57.48        
 39 Cicalese, Vincent J        8 SSL-MR               1:01.67      57.60        
 40 Araujo, Peter             10 SSL-MR               1:00.10      58.98        
 41 Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR               1:08.10    1:01.49        
 42 Coogan, Matt C             6 Condors-MR           1:03.58    1:02.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJW-NJ               1:12.78    1:13.65 ZONE   
  2 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.17    1:16.01 JO     
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:14.90    1:17.22 JO     
  4 Pallatta, E R R           10 Condors-MR           1:23.33    1:19.15 JO     
  5 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              1:25.04    1:21.15 JO     
  6 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              1:21.84    1:22.04 JO     
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.42    1:22.48 JO     
  8 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ               1:25.19    1:22.73 JO     
  9 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.17    1:23.65 JO     
 10 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ              1:31.44    1:25.14 JO     
 11 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               1:34.58    1:25.95 JO     
 12 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:29.60    1:26.69 JO     
 13 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.94    1:29.15        
 14 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              1:31.96    1:30.24        
 15 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.79    1:30.77        
 16 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:31.68    1:30.84        
 17 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.60    1:30.95        
 18 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ               1:31.90    1:31.31        
 19 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.21    1:32.31        
 20 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:32.56        
 21 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.85    1:32.67        
 22 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:32.42    1:34.53        
 23 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:42.64    1:34.59        
 24 Infurna, Matthew          10 NJW-NJ               1:47.25    1:37.45        
 25 Andjelic, Lazar            8 Condors-MR           1:48.20    1:37.51        
 26 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT    1:38.13        
 27 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.24    1:39.11        
 28 Viotto, Justin A           8 MCSC-NJ              1:41.30    1:39.49        
 29 Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.15    1:40.54        
 30 Gao, Richard               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:41.24        
 31 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ               1:58.15    1:41.80        
 32 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:48.96    1:43.35        
 33 Yuan, Gavin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:43.47        
 34 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR               1:44.55    1:45.11        
 35 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.25    1:47.06        
 36 Pak, Daniel D             10 NJW-NJ               1:42.39    1:48.05        
 37 Mao, Kenneth               9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:49.47        
 38 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.20    1:52.24        
 39 Ludwig, Ben E              9 Condors-MR           1:49.99    1:53.11        
 40 Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.14    1:57.04        
 41 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.99    1:59.90        
 42 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.12    2:03.27        
 43 Viotto, Jordan A           6 MCSC-NJ              2:17.53    2:05.78        
 44 Gamboa, Nat J              7 OWA-MR               2:27.72    2:07.06        
 45 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.33    2:11.78        
 46 Morris, Kody K             9 Condors-MR           2:11.27    2:11.79        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJW-NJ               2:39.16    2:38.37 ZONE   
                  35.95     1:16.73 (40.78)     1:57.16 (40.43)     2:38.37 (41.21)
  2 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.48    2:43.11 JO     
                  36.95     1:19.94 (42.99)     2:02.33 (42.39)     2:43.11 (40.78)
  3 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              3:07.21    2:58.18 JO     
                  39.25     1:24.29 (45.04)     2:12.36 (48.07)     2:58.18 (45.82)
  4 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ               3:05.06    3:03.25 JO     
                  39.90     1:28.12 (48.22)     2:17.41 (49.29)     3:03.25 (45.84)
  5 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              3:22.97    3:05.13 JO     
                  39.73     1:28.43 (48.70)     2:18.05 (49.62)     3:05.13 (47.08)
  6 Carey, Matthew J          10 MCSC-NJ              3:07.70    3:07.38 JO     
                  39.73     1:27.27 (47.54)     2:18.38 (51.11)     3:07.38 (49.00)
  7 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ              3:24.58    3:09.39 JO     
                  42.14     1:32.38 (50.24)     2:21.35 (48.97)     3:09.39 (48.04)
  8 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               3:19.35    3:10.79        
                  42.71     1:32.77 (50.06)     2:24.47 (51.70)     3:10.79 (46.32)
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.92    3:13.69        
                  42.55     1:33.41 (50.86)     2:25.19 (51.78)     3:13.69 (48.50)
 10 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.13    3:14.79        
                                  15.38 ( )       43.48 (28.10)   3:14.79 (2:31.31)
 11 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.20    3:17.94        
                  46.44     1:38.53 (52.09)     2:29.60 (51.07)     3:17.94 (48.34)
 12 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ               3:19.03    3:18.62        
                  43.85     1:34.71 (50.86)     2:27.05 (52.34)     3:18.62 (51.57)
 13 Oussenko, Dennis M         9 MCSC-NJ              4:00.07    3:32.97        
                  45.17     1:40.03 (54.86)     2:36.81 (56.78)     3:32.97 (56.16)
 14 Viotto, Justin A           8 MCSC-NJ              4:20.05    3:34.52        
                  48.62     1:43.84 (55.22)     2:39.56 (55.72)     3:34.52 (54.96)
 15 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90    3:37.40        
                  47.34     1:44.02 (56.68)     2:42.17 (58.15)     3:37.40 (55.23)
 16 Infurna, Matthew          10 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:40.02        
                  48.69     1:44.97 (56.28)     2:41.81 (56.84)     3:40.02 (58.21)
 17 Andjelic, Lazar            8 Condors-MR                NT    3:46.87        
                  54.06     1:53.42 (59.36)     2:51.93 (58.51)     3:46.87 (54.94)
 18 Ludwig, Ben E              9 Condors-MR                NT    4:18.80        
                  55.41   2:02.13 (1:06.72)   3:16.21 (1:14.08)   4:18.80 (1:02.59)
 19 Morris, Kody K             9 Condors-MR           4:00.00    4:44.92        
                1:00.82   4:44.92 (3:44.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  ZONE
        6:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.12    5:25.70 ZONE   
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJW-NJ               5:43.33    5:26.74 ZONE   
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Condors-MR           5:31.99    5:29.92 ZONE   
  4 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ               6:33.89    6:16.76        
  5 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              6:34.05    6:17.54        
  6 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ              6:38.05    6:20.34        
  7 Carey, Matthew J          10 MCSC-NJ              6:33.05    6:33.64        
  8 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              6:41.05    6:38.79        
  9 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              7:00.00    6:54.87        
 10 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT    7:31.82        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Condors-MR             35.70      37.69 ZONE   
  2 Pallatta, E R R           10 Condors-MR             42.08      40.50 JO     
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                40.50      42.14 JO     
  4 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ                 44.02      44.13 JO     
  5 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ                43.95      45.53 JO     
  6 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR             48.06      46.24 JO     
  7 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.63      46.52 JO     
  8 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      46.79 JO     
  9 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                 46.07      47.51 JO     
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      47.53 JO     
 11 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.46      47.86        
 12 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             46.86      48.13        
 13 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR             47.91      48.40        
 14 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.37      48.62        
 15 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      48.87        
 16 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.07      49.57        
 17 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ                50.34      49.81        
 18 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.66      50.96        
 19 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             49.03      51.06        
 20 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.83      51.51        
 21 Andjelic, Lazar            8 Condors-MR             51.21      51.56        
 22 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR                 52.23      52.08        
 23 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      52.49        
 24 Gao, Richard               8 NJW-NJ                 53.88      52.50        
 25 Yuan, Gavin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT      52.52        
 26 Viotto, Justin A           8 MCSC-NJ                52.52      53.48        
 27 Infurna, Matthew          10 NJW-NJ                 57.42      54.18        
 28 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                52.63      54.68        
 29 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ                 54.72      55.16        
 30 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT      55.75        
 31 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR             57.50      57.46        
 32 Sarier, Eric               8 NJW-NJ                    NT      57.53        
 33 Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.80      57.89        
 34 Mao, Kenneth               9 NJW-NJ                    NT      58.60        
 35 Gamboa, Nat J              7 OWA-MR               1:06.84    1:01.61        
 36 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:01.93        
 37 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:01.96        
 38 Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.66    1:02.10        
 39 Pak, Daniel D             10 NJW-NJ                 48.44    1:02.65        
 40 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.54    1:03.44        
 41 Ludwig, Ben E              9 Condors-MR           1:00.30    1:04.38        
 42 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.58    1:11.31        
 43 Morris, Kody K             9 Condors-MR           1:14.56    1:12.32        
 44 Viotto, Jordan A           6 MCSC-NJ              1:07.38    1:14.61        
 45 Rosenfeld, Aaron V         8 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:17.86        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Condors-MR           1:17.57    1:20.52 ZONE   
                  38.72     1:20.52 (41.80)                                        
  2 Pallatta, E R R           10 Condors-MR                NT    1:31.15 JO     
                  41.91     1:31.15 (49.24)                                        
  3 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ               1:35.98    1:34.28 JO     
                  46.93     1:34.28 (47.35)                                        
  4 Carey, Matthew J          10 MCSC-NJ              1:40.82    1:35.02 JO     
                  47.44     1:35.02 (47.58)                                        
  5 Jang, Justin S             7 NJW-NJ               1:34.14    1:36.86 JO     
                  46.57     1:36.86 (50.29)                                        
  6 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              1:34.88    1:37.99 JO     
                  46.56     1:37.99 (51.43)                                        
  7 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.35    1:39.27 JO     
                  47.31     1:39.27 (51.96)                                        
  8 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              1:40.36    1:41.12 JO     
                  49.91     1:41.12 (51.21)                                        
  9 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:40.36    1:41.38 JO     
                  50.77     1:41.38 (50.61)                                        
 10 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ               1:49.07    1:41.94 JO     
                  50.19     1:41.94 (51.75)                                        
 11 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.65    1:42.37 JO     
                  50.95     1:42.37 (51.42)                                        
 12 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ               1:42.23    1:42.54 JO     
                  49.79     1:42.54 (52.75)                                        
 13 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:41.40    1:42.58 JO     
                  48.22     1:42.58 (54.36)                                        
 14 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.88    1:42.97 JO     
                  50.43     1:42.97 (52.54)                                        
 15 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.73    1:43.25        
                  50.42     1:43.25 (52.83)                                        
 16 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.11    1:45.36        
 17 Gao, Richard               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:47.64        
                  51.95     1:47.64 (55.69)                                        
 18 Oussenko, Dennis M         9 MCSC-NJ              1:52.49    1:49.99        
                  52.42     1:49.99 (57.57)                                        
 19 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.13    1:51.07        
                  54.54     1:51.07 (56.53)                                        
 20 Viotto, Justin A           8 MCSC-NJ              1:50.30    1:51.83        
                  53.28     1:51.83 (58.55)                                        
 21 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           2:02.74    1:51.94        
                  54.31     1:51.94 (57.63)                                        
 22 Andjelic, Lazar            8 Condors-MR           1:53.23    1:53.50        
                  55.12     1:53.50 (58.38)                                        
 23 Infurna, Matthew          10 NJW-NJ               2:06.13    1:54.23        
 24 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:42.34    1:54.32        
                  52.47   1:54.32 (1:01.85)                                        
 25 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ              2:05.05    1:54.56        
                  55.54     1:54.56 (59.02)                                        
 26 Yuan, Gavin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:56.42        
 27 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.89    1:57.69        
                  57.46   1:57.69 (1:00.23)                                        
 28 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               2:02.10    1:58.22        
                  56.97   1:58.22 (1:01.25)                                        
 29 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.85    1:59.10        
                  57.73   1:59.10 (1:01.37)                                        
 30 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR           2:02.87    2:00.18        
                  59.49   2:00.18 (1:00.69)                                        
 31 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT    2:00.43        
 32 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR               5:12.10    2:00.93        
                  57.01   2:00.93 (1:03.92)                                        
 33 Sarier, Eric               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:05.67        
                  59.19   2:05.67 (1:06.48)                                        
 34 Mao, Kenneth               9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:07.69        
 35 Ludwig, Ben E              9 Condors-MR           2:11.08    2:08.32        
                1:02.73   2:08.32 (1:05.59)                                        
 36 Pak, Daniel D             10 NJW-NJ               1:47.69    2:09.16        
                1:04.73   2:09.16 (1:04.43)                                        
 37 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.22    2:10.39        
                1:04.70   2:10.39 (1:05.69)                                        
 38 Golovin, Samuel J          7 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:10.76        
                1:02.84   2:10.76 (1:07.92)                                        
 39 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.11    2:11.51        
                  58.82   2:11.51 (1:12.69)                                        
 40 Kunow, Zachary             8 SSL-MR               3:15.84    2:16.32        
 41 Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:46.55    2:22.63        
                1:07.40   2:22.63 (1:15.23)                                        
 42 Coogan, Matt C             6 Condors-MR           2:31.94    2:23.05        
                1:09.51   2:23.05 (1:13.54)                                        
 43 Kohler, Daniel P           9 Condors-MR                NT    2:26.34        
 44 Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR               2:22.10    2:29.28        
                1:10.19   2:29.28 (1:19.09)                                        
 45 Araujo, Peter             10 SSL-MR               2:20.10    2:38.85        
                1:17.34   2:38.85 (1:21.51)                                        
 -- Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:44.80         DQ        
                  53.79          DQ (52.90)                                        
 -- Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                  54.80          DQ (58.22)                                        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent J        8 SSL-MR               2:24.10         DQ        
 -- Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ              1:46.98         DQ        
                  52.18          DQ (54.65)                                        
 -- Morris, Kody K             9 Condors-MR           2:30.00         DQ        
                1:17.61        DQ (1:20.83)                                        
 -- Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.77         DQ        
                1:05.90        DQ (1:17.09)                                        
 -- Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.21         DQ        
                  56.52        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.11         DQ        
                  50.98          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron V         8 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:15.47        DQ (1:26.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Condors-MR             39.57      38.53 ZONE   
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJW-NJ                 40.48      41.95 ZONE   
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                48.40      45.90 JO     
  4 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ                 48.55      49.28 JO     
  5 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ                49.90      49.31 JO     
  6 Carey, Matthew J          10 MCSC-NJ                51.24      49.64 JO     
  7 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.68      49.83 JO     
  8 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ                 48.66      50.43 JO     
  9 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.60      52.47 JO     
 10 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                 50.86      53.38 JO     
 11 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR             54.43      53.90 JO     
 12 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      54.69        
 13 Yuan, Gavin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT      55.18        
 13 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.25      55.18        
 15 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.26      55.44        
 16 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             55.85      55.94        
 17 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT      56.61        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.67      57.11        
 19 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07      57.25        
 20 Gao, Richard               8 NJW-NJ               1:02.51      57.29        
 20 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      57.29        
 22 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             55.69      57.60        
 23 Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      58.34        
 24 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR               1:04.49      58.36        
 24 Infurna, Matthew          10 NJW-NJ                 58.53      58.36        
 26 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46      59.24        
 27 Mao, Kenneth               9 NJW-NJ               1:06.36      59.62        
 28 Pak, Daniel D             10 NJW-NJ                 53.38    1:01.08        
 29 Andjelic, Lazar            8 Condors-MR           1:02.49    1:01.96        
 30 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:03.36    1:02.34        
 31 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.41    1:02.46        
 32 Sarier, Eric               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:03.21        
 33 Viotto, Justin A           8 MCSC-NJ              1:10.07    1:03.31        
 34 Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.12    1:04.38        
 35 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.16    1:04.86        
 36 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ               1:07.81    1:05.19        
 37 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.80    1:06.59        
 38 Ludwig, Ben E              9 Condors-MR           1:06.29    1:07.43        
 39 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.70    1:13.91        
 40 Rosenfeld, Aaron V         8 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:26.60        
 -- Pallatta, E R R           10 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:07.37         DQ        
 -- Mulcahy, Liam J            9 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.76         DQ        
 -- Viotto, Jordan A           6 MCSC-NJ              1:20.05         DQ        
 -- Morris, Kody K             9 Condors-MR           1:22.67         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Condors-MR           1:26.18    1:27.36 ZONE   
                  42.36     1:27.36 (45.00)                                        
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJW-NJ               1:30.03    1:35.70 ZONE   
                  44.90     1:35.70 (50.80)                                        
  3 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.81    1:47.21 JO     
                  49.05     1:47.21 (58.16)                                        
  4 Carey, Matthew J          10 MCSC-NJ              1:58.76    1:48.87 JO     
                  53.18     1:48.87 (55.69)                                        
  5 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ               1:44.26    1:49.27 JO     
                  51.91     1:49.27 (57.36)                                        
  6 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ               1:50.26    1:49.44 JO     
                  53.78     1:49.44 (55.66)                                        
  7 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              1:53.12    1:49.45 JO     
                  52.55     1:49.45 (56.90)                                        
  8 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.72    1:53.61 JO     
                  55.05     1:53.61 (58.56)                                        
  9 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               1:49.17    1:53.93 JO     
                  55.23     1:53.93 (58.70)                                        
 10 Pallatta, E R R           10 Condors-MR           1:58.42    1:55.57 JO     
                  54.64   1:55.57 (1:00.93)                                        
 11 Jang, Justin S             7 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:55.95 JO     
                  56.45     1:55.95 (59.50)                                        
 12 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.93    1:56.56 JO     
                  54.83   1:56.56 (1:01.73)                                        
 13 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:57.80        
 14 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ              1:55.12    1:58.47        
                  56.58   1:58.47 (1:01.89)                                        
 15 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:58.57    1:59.04        
                  55.94   1:59.04 (1:03.10)                                        
 16 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.82    1:59.44        
                  58.75   1:59.44 (1:00.69)                                        
 17 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           2:01.46    1:59.57        
                  56.92   1:59.57 (1:02.65)                                        
 18 Ryan, Brendon             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.86    2:00.39        
                  56.75   2:00.39 (1:03.64)                                        
 19 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.54    2:00.60        
                  56.39   2:00.60 (1:04.21)                                        
 20 Yuan, Gavin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:01.36        
 21 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:02.07        
                  58.34   2:02.07 (1:03.73)                                        
 22 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.83    2:02.24        
                  57.77   2:02.24 (1:04.47)                                        
 23 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           2:01.28    2:02.37        
                  57.41   2:02.37 (1:04.96)                                        
 24 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.52    2:02.56        
                  58.35   2:02.56 (1:04.21)                                        
 25 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT    2:02.74        
                1:01.54   2:02.74 (1:01.20)                                        
 26 Gao, Richard               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:04.88        
                1:00.96   2:04.88 (1:03.92)                                        
 27 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           2:00.41    2:07.16        
                1:01.44   2:07.16 (1:05.72)                                        
 28 Mao, Kenneth               9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:08.43        
                1:01.42   2:08.43 (1:07.01)                                        
 29 Pak, Daniel D             10 NJW-NJ               1:56.43    2:09.66        
                1:01.02   2:09.66 (1:08.64)                                        
 30 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR           2:23.56    2:11.73        
                1:02.67   2:11.73 (1:09.06)                                        
 31 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.94    2:12.00        
                1:02.90   2:12.00 (1:09.10)                                        
 32 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.17    2:16.74        
                1:05.09   2:16.74 (1:11.65)                                        
 33 Golovin, Samuel J          7 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:17.88        
                1:04.83   2:17.88 (1:13.05)                                        
 34 Sarier, Eric               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:18.39        
                1:04.32   2:18.39 (1:14.07)                                        
 35 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR                NT    2:18.45        
                1:07.26   2:18.45 (1:11.19)                                        
 36 Kunow, Zachary             8 SSL-MR               2:50.12    2:19.08        
                1:07.53   2:19.08 (1:11.55)                                        
 37 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:22.51        
                1:09.62   2:22.51 (1:12.89)                                        
 38 Kohler, Daniel P           9 Condors-MR                NT    2:25.37        
                1:08.97   2:25.37 (1:16.40)                                        
 39 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.16    2:26.33        
                1:10.75   2:26.33 (1:15.58)                                        
 40 Simon, Jack R              8 SSL-MR               2:33.26    2:27.43        
                1:07.94   2:27.43 (1:19.49)                                        
 41 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.85    2:50.74        
                1:21.23   2:50.74 (1:29.51)                                        
 42 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               2:41.58    2:55.74        
 43 Rosenfeld, Aaron V         8 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    3:00.86        
                1:24.23   3:00.86 (1:36.63)                                        
 -- Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ              2:20.05         DQ        
                1:03.72        DQ (1:11.54)                                        
 -- Infurna, Matthew          10 NJW-NJ               2:04.22         DQ        
                1:02.76        DQ (1:05.81)                                        
 -- Andjelic, Lazar            8 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:07.88        DQ (1:06.39)                                        
 -- Viotto, Justin A           8 MCSC-NJ              2:40.79         DQ        
                1:06.21        DQ (1:09.55)                                        
 -- Coogan, Matt C             6 Condors-MR           3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.65         DQ        
                1:04.54        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 -- Chang, Michael             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.39         DQ        
                1:09.21        DQ (1:15.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Condors-MR             37.80      35.99 ZONE   
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.01      41.42 JO     
  3 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJW-NJ                 41.83      42.54 JO     
  4 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ                44.15      43.32 JO     
  5 Jang, Justin S             7 NJW-NJ                 47.63      45.54 JO     
  6 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ                47.47      46.24 JO     
  7 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                 49.07      46.36 JO     
  8 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ                45.96      46.72 JO     
  9 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ                 44.52      46.97 JO     
 10 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.33      47.99        
 11 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.50      48.85        
 12 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.44      49.29        
 13 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      49.88        
 14 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             48.03      50.78        
 15 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             48.81      51.91        
 16 Golovin, Samuel J          7 NJW-NJ                    NT      53.31        
 17 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ              1:05.05      53.66        
 18 Pallatta, E R R           10 Condors-MR                NT      55.23        
 19 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:01.14      56.38        
 20 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             54.54      57.35        
 21 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ                    NT      58.92        
 22 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT      59.73        
 23 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:00.10    1:01.28        
 24 Oussenko, Dennis M         9 MCSC-NJ                59.57    1:01.48        
 25 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.66    1:02.09        
 26 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR           1:21.79    1:06.05        
 27 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR               1:31.80    1:06.84        
 28 Sarier, Eric               8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:07.14        
 29 Cicalese, Vincent J        8 SSL-MR               1:08.10    1:12.54        
 30 Ludwig, Ben E              9 Condors-MR           1:12.06    1:16.17        
 -- Yuan, Gavin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:26.25    1:21.66 ZONE   
                  38.08     1:21.32 (43.24)      1:21.66 (0.34)                    
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Condors-MR           1:30.88    1:25.91 ZONE   
                  40.36     1:25.58 (45.22)      1:25.91 (0.33)                    
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:31.20    1:33.12 JO     
                  42.57     1:32.63 (50.06)      1:33.12 (0.49)                    
  4 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.61    1:33.36 JO     
                  44.38     1:33.72 (49.34)         1:33.36 ( )                    
  5 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ               1:42.88    1:43.97 JO     
                  49.33     1:43.97 (54.64)                                        
  6 Carey, Matthew J          10 MCSC-NJ                   NT    1:44.71 JO     
                  48.89     1:44.71 (55.82)                                        
  7 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              2:08.05    1:45.68 JO     
                  47.47     1:45.24 (57.77)      1:45.68 (0.44)                    
  8 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              2:15.05    1:48.08 JO     
                  48.91     1:48.08 (59.17)                                        
  9 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:48.57 JO     
                  50.54     1:48.57 (58.03)                                        
 10 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:52.55 JO     
                  52.63     1:52.55 (59.92)                                        
 11 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJW-NJ               1:49.44    2:01.80        
                  53.77   2:01.80 (1:08.03)                                        
 12 Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:03.87        
                  55.87   2:03.87 (1:08.00)                                        
 13 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT    2:15.67        
                1:02.06   2:15.67 (1:13.61)                                        
 -- Jang, Justin S             7 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                  52.14          DQ (57.18)                                        
 -- Viotto, Justin A           8 MCSC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
                  59.31        DQ (1:09.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 Condors-MR           2:53.48    2:52.31 ZONE   
                  39.65     1:24.64 (44.99)     2:12.85 (48.21)     2:52.31 (39.46)
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               3:05.00    2:58.60 ZONE   
                  38.97     1:23.89 (44.92)     2:18.23 (54.34)     2:58.60 (40.37)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              3:02.90    3:05.06 JO     
                  41.12     1:29.03 (47.91)     2:25.34 (56.31)     3:05.06 (39.72)
  4 McGeary, Ryan J           10 NJW-NJ               3:09.80    3:05.84 JO     
                  47.58     1:35.82 (48.24)     2:26.58 (50.76)     3:05.84 (39.26)
  5 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.64    3:07.80 JO     
                  45.02     1:32.38 (47.36)     2:28.07 (55.69)     3:07.80 (39.73)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               3:22.73    3:13.74 JO     
                  39.88     1:26.95 (47.07)   2:33.91 (1:06.96)     3:13.74 (39.83)
  7 Carey, Matthew J          10 MCSC-NJ                   NT    3:23.91 JO     
                  44.67     1:34.61 (49.94)   2:37.99 (1:03.38)     3:23.91 (45.92)
  8 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ               3:22.11    3:24.74 JO     
                  50.17     1:41.25 (51.08)     2:40.94 (59.69)     3:24.74 (43.80)
  9 Bauer, Patrick J           9 MCSC-NJ              3:50.05    3:29.00 JO     
                  48.05     1:40.31 (52.26)   2:45.94 (1:05.63)     3:29.00 (43.06)
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.12    3:29.09 JO     
                  49.09     1:43.06 (53.97)   2:45.36 (1:02.30)     3:29.09 (43.73)
 11 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ               3:42.18    3:29.41 JO     
                  49.45     1:43.54 (54.09)   2:45.40 (1:01.86)     3:29.41 (44.01)
 12 Jang, Justin S             7 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:29.92 JO     
                                1:40.26 ( )   2:46.12 (1:05.86)     3:29.92 (43.80)
 13 Hilzen, Mark J             8 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:31.79 JO     
                  47.81     1:41.98 (54.17)   2:43.47 (1:01.49)     3:31.79 (48.32)
 14 Stiles, Michael R         10 MCSC-NJ              3:38.70    3:34.22 JO     
                  51.08     1:44.49 (53.41)   2:46.54 (1:02.05)     3:34.22 (47.68)
 15 Finkelstein, Matthew S    10 MCSC-NJ              3:55.05    3:39.31 JO     
                  50.17     1:49.29 (59.12)   2:53.63 (1:04.34)     3:39.31 (45.68)
 16 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.90    3:40.22 JO     
                  53.73     1:48.41 (54.68)   2:57.29 (1:08.88)     3:40.22 (42.93)
 17 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                   NT    3:52.31        
                  49.90     1:48.27 (58.37)   3:01.34 (1:13.07)     3:52.31 (50.97)
 18 Leffler, Ethan R          10 UN-CO-MR                  NT    4:01.51        
                1:01.86   2:03.36 (1:01.50)   3:07.66 (1:04.30)     4:01.51 (53.85)
 19 Viotto, Justin A           8 MCSC-NJ                   NT    4:01.57        
                                1:58.92 ( )   3:11.10 (1:12.18)     4:01.57 (50.47)
 20 Dottinger, Matt C         10 MCSC-NJ              4:15.05    4:17.30        
                  59.21   2:02.67 (1:03.46)   3:16.81 (1:14.14)   4:17.30 (1:00.49)
 -- Sarier, Karl K            10 NJW-NJ               3:30.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.49     1:43.54 (49.05)     2:42.53 (58.99)          DQ (46.18)
 -- Andjelic, Lazar            8 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.82   2:14.88 (1:04.06)   3:27.89 (1:13.01)          DQ (55.43)
 -- Ludwig, Ben E              9 Condors-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:18.05   2:26.64 (1:08.59)        DQ (1:14.15)                    
 -- Pallatta, E R R           10 Condors-MR           3:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:00.64     1:55.72 (55.08)   3:06.28 (1:10.56)          DQ (45.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:32.97    2:33.09        
                  36.54     1:16.61 (40.07)     1:55.65 (39.04)     2:33.09 (37.44)
  2 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:34.48    2:36.47        
                                                      34.72 ( )   2:36.47 (2:01.75)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:37.31    2:38.10        
                                                      35.79 ( )   2:38.10 (2:02.31)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:48.62    2:51.43        
                                                      33.68 ( )   2:51.43 (2:17.75)
  5 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    2:58.85        
                  33.11     1:24.13 (51.02)   2:58.85 (1:34.72)                    
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:56.43    3:10.50        
                                                      46.98 ( )   3:10.50 (2:23.52)
  7 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    3:51.31        
                  31.51   3:51.31 (3:19.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           5:47.36    5:36.35        
                  40.24   1:25.90 (1:25.90)     2:09.10 (43.20)   2:58.55 (1:32.65)
        3:39.65 (41.10)   4:24.15 (1:25.60)     4:58.95 (34.80)   5:36.35 (1:12.20)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   5:28.00    5:43.77        
                  40.38   1:27.72 (1:27.72)     2:07.76 (40.04)   2:54.39 (1:26.67)
                            3:10.05 (15.66)   5:43.77 (2:33.72)                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              5:46.56    5:47.89        
                  37.71   1:19.56 (1:19.56)     2:04.05 (44.49)   2:50.68 (1:31.12)
        3:32.14 (41.46)   4:18.93 (1:28.25)     4:59.74 (40.81)   5:47.89 (1:28.96)
  4 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     5:26.86    6:34.20        
                  37.04   1:18.04 (1:18.04)     2:15.64 (57.60)   3:22.77 (2:04.73)
                          5:14.16 (1:51.39)   6:34.20 (1:20.04)                    
 -- Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
                          2:24.08 (2:24.08)     2:57.70 (33.62)   3:56.34 (1:32.26)
        4:46.44 (50.10)   5:42.57 (1:46.23)     6:18.10 (35.53)        DQ (1:14.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:51.06    2:55.08        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:57.30    3:03.16        
  3 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   3:06.64    3:03.85        
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                         3:00.00    3:06.32        
  5 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     2:50.48    3:22.40        
  6 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                                NT    3:24.76        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:09.79         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    12 NJW-NJ                 30.33      29.03 ZONE   
  2 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 31.45      29.07 ZONE   
  3 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.53      30.21 JO     
  4 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ                 33.02      31.36 JO     
  5 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR                 32.01      31.64 JO     
  6 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR                 33.53      31.85 JO     
  7 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ                 32.52      32.10 JO     
  8 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      32.13 JO     
  9 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 32.69      32.19 JO     
 10 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ                 33.58      32.32 JO     
 11 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      33.05        
 12 Furey, James K            12 Condors-MR             35.10      33.23        
 13 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ                33.43      33.33        
 14 Leung, Jason              12 NJW-NJ                 34.69      33.47        
 15 Weon, Peter               12 NJW-NJ                 35.85      33.52        
 16 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      34.26        
 17 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ                 36.46      35.12        
 17 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ                 38.24      35.12        
 19 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR                 35.58      35.20        
 20 Shapira, Tomer L          12 NJW-NJ                 36.70      35.43        
 21 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR                 34.18      35.73        
 22 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      36.05        
 23 O'Connell, Ryan           12 Condors-MR             40.00      37.49        
 24 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.98      37.61        
 25 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR               39.42      38.02        
 26 Infurna, Christopher      11 NJW-NJ                 40.24      38.73        
 27 Bae, Sangjun              12 NJW-NJ                    NT      38.92        
 28 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      39.16        
 29 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.87      39.33        
 30 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                 38.40      39.66        
 31 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                 41.55      39.83        
 32 Zhang, Timmy              12 Bscat-MR               43.26      40.08        
 33 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ                 37.30      40.09        
 34 Poll, James D             11 OWA-MR                 43.69      40.21        
 35 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      40.64        
 36 Cusack, Daniel P          11 Condors-MR             44.47      43.81        
 37 Ning, Nicholas            11 Bscat-MR               48.47      50.44        
 38 Wong, Justin C            11 Bscat-MR             1:00.40      58.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.31    1:07.39 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.39 (35.60)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:08.98    1:08.32 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.32 (35.55)                                        
  3 Russell, Douglas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31    1:08.93 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.93 (35.85)                                        
  4 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               1:08.97    1:09.49 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.49 (36.72)                                        
  5 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:11.93    1:10.15 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.15 (37.29)                                        
  6 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:12.45    1:10.72 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.72 (37.09)                                        
  7 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.46    1:11.13 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.13 (37.11)                                        
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ               1:13.05    1:11.33 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.33 (36.99)                                        
  9 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR               1:14.11    1:12.28 JO     
                  35.15     1:12.28 (37.13)                                        
 10 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.67    1:12.66 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.66 (37.97)                                        
 11 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR               1:10.59    1:12.68 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.68 (38.76)                                        
 12 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:12.87 JO     
                  35.29     1:12.87 (37.58)                                        
 13 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:13.63 JO     
                  34.92     1:13.63 (38.71)                                        
 14 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              1:13.72    1:14.73        
                  35.57     1:14.73 (39.16)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR               1:19.83    1:15.99        
                  36.86     1:15.99 (39.13)                                        
 16 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:19.47    1:16.40        
                  35.85     1:16.40 (40.55)                                        
 17 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR               1:18.98    1:16.50        
                  35.63     1:16.50 (40.87)                                        
 18 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               1:17.80    1:16.94        
                  36.42     1:16.94 (40.52)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.18    1:19.04        
                  37.08     1:19.04 (41.96)                                        
 20 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.79    1:24.13        
                  38.55     1:24.13 (45.58)                                        
 21 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:25.56    1:24.47        
                  39.71     1:24.47 (44.76)                                        
 22 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.27    1:26.46        
                  40.73     1:26.46 (45.73)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Ryan           12 Condors-MR           1:38.69    1:26.51        
                  41.07     1:26.51 (45.44)                                        
 24 Bae, Sangjun              12 NJW-NJ               1:33.61    1:28.05        
                  40.46     1:28.05 (47.59)                                        
 25 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:28.02    1:28.09        
                  41.62     1:28.09 (46.47)                                        
 26 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.74    1:29.17        
                  41.54     1:29.17 (47.63)                                        
 27 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.08    1:32.43        
                  41.79     1:32.43 (50.64)                                        
 28 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.21    1:34.63        
                  43.89     1:34.63 (50.74)                                        
 29 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ               1:36.65    1:36.53        
 30 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.59    2:02.04        
                  59.95   2:02.04 (1:02.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.79  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.01    2:26.71 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.83 (38.09)     1:49.63 (38.80)     2:26.71 (37.08)
  2 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               2:29.35    2:27.70 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.85 (37.98)     1:49.56 (38.71)     2:27.70 (38.14)
  3 Russell, Douglas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.97    2:29.31 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.98 (37.99)     1:52.03 (40.05)     2:29.31 (37.28)
  4 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               2:32.16    2:32.65 JO     
                  34.05     1:13.17 (39.12)     1:53.13 (39.96)     2:32.65 (39.52)
  5 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.97    2:34.81 JO     
                  34.76     1:14.34 (39.58)     1:54.92 (40.58)     2:34.81 (39.89)
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              2:34.77    2:38.49        
                  35.61     1:16.21 (40.60)     1:57.90 (41.69)     2:38.49 (40.59)
  7 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.00    2:40.80        
                  35.72     1:17.74 (42.02)     1:59.34 (41.60)     2:40.80 (41.46)
  8 Leung, Jason              12 NJW-NJ               2:48.77    2:44.54        
                  37.19     1:19.20 (42.01)     2:01.97 (42.77)     2:44.54 (42.57)
  9 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.59    2:44.95        
                  38.42     1:21.15 (42.73)     2:04.13 (42.98)     2:44.95 (40.82)
 10 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR               2:38.07    2:45.85        
                  38.27     1:20.55 (42.28)     2:04.06 (43.51)     2:45.85 (41.79)
 11 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               2:48.58    2:47.72        
                  37.64     1:20.27 (42.63)     2:05.57 (45.30)     2:47.72 (42.15)
 12 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               2:51.25    2:52.70        
                  37.55     1:21.15 (43.60)     2:07.05 (45.90)     2:52.70 (45.65)
 13 Shapira, Tomer L          12 NJW-NJ               2:55.84    2:56.36        
                  38.31     1:23.58 (45.27)     2:10.44 (46.86)     2:56.36 (45.92)
 14 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    3:00.30        
                  40.41     1:25.98 (45.57)     2:14.09 (48.11)     3:00.30 (46.21)
 15 Weon, Peter               12 NJW-NJ               3:17.16    3:02.75        
                  38.60     1:25.26 (46.66)     2:14.88 (49.62)     3:02.75 (47.87)
 16 Bae, Sangjun              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:11.01        
                  41.30     1:30.19 (48.89)     2:21.58 (51.39)     3:11.01 (49.43)
 17 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.04    3:13.28        
                  42.98     1:33.48 (50.50)     2:24.06 (50.58)     3:13.28 (49.22)
 18 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.23    4:21.26        
                  59.01   2:08.33 (1:09.32)   3:17.10 (1:08.77)   4:21.26 (1:04.16)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:04.69  ZONE
        5:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               5:08.33    5:00.19 ZONE   
                  33.13     1:10.73 (37.60)     1:49.14 (38.41)     2:27.85 (38.71)
        3:06.33 (38.48)     3:44.99 (38.66)     4:23.33 (38.34)     5:00.19 (36.86)
  2 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.75    5:05.08 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.10 (38.01)     1:49.96 (38.86)     2:28.60 (38.64)
        3:07.66 (39.06)     3:46.67 (39.01)     4:26.38 (39.71)     5:05.08 (38.70)
  3 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.19    5:20.88 JO     
                  35.45     1:15.49 (40.04)     1:56.54 (41.05)     2:37.23 (40.69)
        3:19.19 (41.96)     4:00.07 (40.88)     4:41.51 (41.44)     5:20.88 (39.37)
  4 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               5:36.18    5:21.14 JO     
                  35.37     1:16.43 (41.06)     1:59.02 (42.59)     2:40.63 (41.61)
        3:21.66 (41.03)     4:04.25 (42.59)     4:44.60 (40.35)     5:21.14 (36.54)
  5 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ                    NT    5:26.50 JO     
                  35.64     1:16.15 (40.51)     1:58.46 (42.31)     2:41.56 (43.10)
        3:23.68 (42.12)     4:05.49 (41.81)     4:46.97 (41.48)     5:26.50 (39.53)
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              5:25.87    5:34.57        
                  36.44     1:18.37 (41.93)     2:00.80 (42.43)     2:43.96 (43.16)
        3:26.77 (42.81)     4:10.04 (43.27)     4:53.24 (43.20)     5:34.57 (41.33)
  7 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:58.15    5:34.73        
                  36.63     1:19.18 (42.55)     2:02.71 (43.53)     2:45.41 (42.70)
        3:29.19 (43.78)     4:11.39 (42.20)     4:54.42 (43.03)     5:34.73 (40.31)
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ               5:43.46    5:36.02        
                  37.01     1:19.58 (42.57)     2:02.89 (43.31)     2:46.35 (43.46)
        3:30.06 (43.71)     4:13.11 (43.05)     4:56.36 (43.25)     5:36.02 (39.66)
  9 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               5:59.83    5:42.19        
                  38.26     1:22.73 (44.47)     2:06.57 (43.84)     2:50.47 (43.90)
        3:32.98 (42.51)     4:17.19 (44.21)     5:00.84 (43.65)     5:42.19 (41.35)
 10 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR               5:58.16    5:46.85        
                  37.44     1:21.48 (44.04)     2:06.85 (45.37)     2:52.17 (45.32)
        3:37.09 (44.92)     4:21.06 (43.97)     5:05.66 (44.60)     5:46.85 (41.19)
 11 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.90    5:49.57        
                  37.77     1:21.12 (43.35)     2:06.63 (45.51)     2:51.34 (44.71)
        3:38.29 (46.95)     4:24.17 (45.88)     5:07.61 (43.44)     5:49.57 (41.96)
 12 Furey, James K            12 Condors-MR           6:00.00    5:56.09        
                  40.14     1:28.00 (47.86)     2:14.14 (46.14)     3:00.41 (46.27)
        3:46.01 (45.60)     4:27.38 (41.37)     5:15.59 (48.21)     5:56.09 (40.50)
 13 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.54    5:58.06        
                  40.04     1:26.92 (46.88)     2:15.04 (48.12)     3:01.48 (46.44)
        3:48.13 (46.65)     4:33.35 (45.22)     5:18.50 (45.15)     5:58.06 (39.56)
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR               6:15.89    6:04.12        
                  39.71     1:25.91 (46.20)     2:13.34 (47.43)     3:01.30 (47.96)
        3:47.86 (46.56)     4:34.71 (46.85)     5:21.61 (46.90)     6:04.12 (42.51)
 15 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               6:19.69    6:12.52        
                  40.92     1:27.44 (46.52)     2:14.61 (47.17)     3:02.15 (47.54)
        3:50.14 (47.99)     4:37.48 (47.34)     5:25.96 (48.48)     6:12.52 (46.56)
 16 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:34.35    6:38.77        
                  43.94     1:34.38 (50.44)     2:28.19 (53.81)     3:18.93 (50.74)
        4:12.28 (53.35)     5:02.44 (50.16)     5:52.21 (49.77)     6:38.77 (46.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      37.42 JO     
  2 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      37.87 JO     
  3 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ                 39.30      38.21 JO     
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR             37.42      38.70 JO     
  5 Russell, Douglas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.52      39.03 JO     
  6 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 42.41      39.30 JO     
  7 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 41.34      40.10        
  8 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR                 41.08      40.52        
  9 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR                 38.20      40.56        
 10 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR                 42.88      40.84        
 11 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ                41.31      41.51        
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.84      41.81        
 13 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.09      42.20        
 14 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.52      42.45        
 15 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             45.00      42.86        
 16 Furey, James K            12 Condors-MR             50.03      43.88        
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR                 43.16      44.63        
 18 O'Connell, Ryan           12 Condors-MR             46.46      45.04        
 19 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.97      46.62        
 20 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                 42.51      46.98        
 21 McGann, Josh T            11 NJW-NJ                 49.83      48.67        
 22 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.36      49.15        
 23 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             48.65      49.80        
 24 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.29      51.35        
 25 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80      53.07        
 26 Cusack, Daniel P          11 Condors-MR             57.00      53.43        
 27 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                 49.72      53.89        
 28 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.02    1:01.69        
                  59.47      1:01.69 (2.22)                                        
 29 Bae, Sangjun              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:02.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.79    1:19.40 JO     
                  39.04     1:19.40 (40.36)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:20.62    1:21.16 JO     
                  39.88     1:21.16 (41.28)                                        
  3 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.80    1:21.18 JO     
                  39.63     1:21.18 (41.55)                                        
  4 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.55    1:21.26 JO     
                  39.73     1:21.26 (41.53)                                        
  5 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:22.11 JO     
                  39.86     1:22.11 (42.25)                                        
  6 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:23.66 JO     
                  40.25     1:23.66 (43.41)                                        
  7 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              1:25.95    1:25.93 JO     
                  42.91     1:25.93 (43.02)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:26.02 JO     
                  42.12     1:26.02 (43.90)                                        
  9 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR               1:24.41    1:26.64 JO     
                  42.31     1:26.64 (44.33)                                        
 10 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR               1:24.91    1:28.42        
                  42.71     1:28.42 (45.71)                                        
 11 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:31.47    1:28.55        
                  43.99     1:28.55 (44.56)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               1:34.60    1:28.97        
                  42.64     1:28.97 (46.33)                                        
 13 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.18    1:30.25        
                  44.44     1:30.25 (45.81)                                        
 14 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.40    1:30.32        
                  44.54     1:30.32 (45.78)                                        
 15 Furey, James K            12 Condors-MR           1:30.94    1:31.48        
                  44.51     1:31.48 (46.97)                                        
 16 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:34.51    1:33.24        
                  45.79     1:33.24 (47.45)                                        
 17 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ               1:40.32    1:33.40        
                  45.70     1:33.40 (47.70)                                        
 18 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.83    1:35.76        
                  46.76     1:35.76 (49.00)                                        
 19 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.48    1:39.88        
                  48.55     1:39.88 (51.33)                                        
 20 McGann, Josh T            11 NJW-NJ               1:47.68    1:40.89        
                  49.48     1:40.89 (51.41)                                        
 21 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.81    1:41.89        
                  50.29     1:41.89 (51.60)                                        
 22 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:33.24    1:44.25        
                  50.87     1:44.25 (53.38)                                        
 23 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR               2:00.26    1:49.84        
                  54.20     1:49.84 (55.64)                                        
 24 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.12    1:49.92        
 25 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:50.96        
                  54.55     1:50.96 (56.41)                                        
 26 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.03    1:52.90        
                  54.83     1:52.90 (58.07)                                        
 27 Mabasa, Angelo G          11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:59.39        
                  58.72   1:59.39 (1:00.67)                                        
 28 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               1:58.83    2:04.87        
                  59.34   2:04.87 (1:05.53)                                        
 29 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.19    2:15.82        
 -- Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:42.57         DQ        
                  50.24          DQ (52.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.29  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               2:56.71    2:50.70 JO     
                  39.03     1:22.39 (43.36)     2:06.63 (44.24)     2:50.70 (44.07)
  2 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              3:04.24    2:57.51 JO     
                  41.64     1:27.18 (45.54)     2:12.87 (45.69)     2:57.51 (44.64)
  3 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ               3:06.45    2:58.01 JO     
                  42.47     1:28.32 (45.85)     2:14.95 (46.63)     2:58.01 (43.06)
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    3:00.28 JO     
                  43.45     1:29.72 (46.27)     2:16.28 (46.56)     3:00.28 (44.00)
  5 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR               3:36.31    3:06.07        
                  43.56     1:31.89 (48.33)     2:20.40 (48.51)     3:06.07 (45.67)
  6 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               3:05.72    3:06.12        
                  44.36     1:30.65 (46.29)     2:18.49 (47.84)     3:06.12 (47.63)
  7 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               3:21.26    3:18.39        
                  48.25     1:38.73 (50.48)     2:30.03 (51.30)     3:18.39 (48.36)
  8 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:18.66        
                  46.75     1:37.60 (50.85)     2:29.19 (51.59)     3:18.66 (49.47)
  9 Leung, Jason              12 NJW-NJ               3:21.18    3:25.57        
                  47.20     1:39.19 (51.99)     2:34.37 (55.18)     3:25.57 (51.20)
 10 Weon, Peter               12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:33.69        
                  46.74     1:41.13 (54.39)     2:37.66 (56.53)     3:33.69 (56.03)
 11 Shapira, Tomer L          12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:37.12        
                  50.26     1:44.82 (54.56)     2:40.38 (55.56)     3:37.12 (56.74)
 12 Infurna, Christopher      11 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:46.52        
                                1:50.40 ( )     2:50.26 (59.86)     3:46.52 (56.26)
 -- Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.07         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.62     1:46.05 (55.43)        DQ (1:49.82)                    
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR               3:16.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.13     1:37.04 (50.91)     2:27.13 (50.09)          DQ (46.99)
 -- Poll, James D             11 OWA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:00.98   2:10.22 (1:09.24)   3:21.66 (1:11.44)        DQ (1:13.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furey, James K            12 Condors-MR             40.83      38.29 ZONE   
  2 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 41.50      40.27 JO     
  3 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ                 41.89      42.68 JO     
  4 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ                 41.94      43.18 JO     
  5 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             45.57      43.44 JO     
  6 Shapira, Tomer L          12 NJW-NJ                 42.48      43.47 JO     
  7 Weon, Peter               12 NJW-NJ                 43.86      43.59 JO     
  8 Leung, Jason              12 NJW-NJ                 45.12      44.09 JO     
  9 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR                 44.60      44.22 JO     
 10 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ                 43.34      44.36 JO     
 11 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ                 46.33      44.46 JO     
 12 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR                NT      45.40        
 13 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.56      45.99        
 14 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.02      46.07        
 15 Infurna, Christopher      11 NJW-NJ                 46.54      46.46        
 16 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      48.08        
 17 O'Connell, Ryan           12 Condors-MR             52.24      49.85        
 18 Bae, Sangjun              12 NJW-NJ                    NT      51.36        
 19 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             51.15      52.63        
 20 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32      52.84        
 21 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.34      53.73        
 22 Mabasa, Angelo G          11 NJW-NJ                 57.91      54.58        
 23 Cusack, Daniel P          11 Condors-MR           1:10.77    1:02.26        
 24 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ               1:01.78    1:03.18        
 25 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               1:06.31    1:06.01        
 26 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.35    1:08.42        
 27 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR               1:16.79    1:08.77        
 -- Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                 55.04         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86         DQ        
 -- Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               1:28.16    1:25.70 ZONE   
                  40.11     1:25.70 (45.59)                                        
  2 Furey, James K            12 Condors-MR           1:29.34    1:31.93 JO     
                  42.97     1:31.93 (48.96)                                        
  3 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:33.31    1:32.05 JO     
                  43.14     1:32.05 (48.91)                                        
  4 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               1:30.39    1:32.27 JO     
                  43.80     1:32.27 (48.47)                                        
  5 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.94    1:32.89 JO     
                  45.56     1:32.89 (47.33)                                        
  6 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               1:36.46    1:36.27 JO     
                  46.30     1:36.27 (49.97)                                        
  7 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR               1:37.57    1:37.29        
                  46.23     1:37.29 (51.06)                                        
  8 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.81    1:37.39        
                  45.69     1:37.39 (51.70)                                        
  9 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:36.21    1:37.89        
                  46.24     1:37.89 (51.65)                                        
 10 Russell, Douglas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.04    1:38.88        
                  47.22     1:38.88 (51.66)                                        
 11 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:37.72    1:39.90        
                  47.86     1:39.90 (52.04)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan           12 Condors-MR           1:58.79    1:48.09        
                  51.80     1:48.09 (56.29)                                        
 13 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.73    1:48.78        
                  51.55     1:48.78 (57.23)                                        
 14 McGann, Josh T            11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:48.81        
                  50.40     1:48.81 (58.41)                                        
 15 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               2:00.83    1:50.40        
                  54.22     1:50.40 (56.18)                                        
 16 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               1:45.55    1:50.86        
                  54.77     1:50.86 (56.09)                                        
 17 Bae, Sangjun              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:51.35        
                  51.67     1:51.35 (59.68)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.27    1:52.19        
                  56.51     1:52.19 (55.68)                                        
 19 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:51.56    1:53.56        
                  54.94     1:53.56 (58.62)                                        
 20 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.38    1:58.31        
                  57.02   1:58.31 (1:01.29)                                        
 21 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.96    1:59.87        
                  56.88   1:59.87 (1:02.99)                                        
 22 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.91    2:01.28        
                  59.91   2:01.28 (1:01.37)                                        
 23 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.34    2:01.41        
                1:00.75   2:01.41 (1:00.66)                                        
 24 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ               2:10.58    2:19.04        
                1:05.90   2:19.04 (1:13.14)                                        
 25 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.72    2:31.28        
                1:11.45   2:31.28 (1:19.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.19  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               3:06.10    3:01.43 ZONE   
                  40.45     1:26.95 (46.50)     2:14.52 (47.57)     3:01.43 (46.91)
  2 Furey, James K            12 Condors-MR           3:10.09    3:09.41 JO     
                  43.08     1:31.93 (48.85)     2:22.31 (50.38)     3:09.41 (47.10)
  3 Shapira, Tomer L          12 NJW-NJ               3:24.73    3:19.24 JO     
                  43.08     1:35.24 (52.16)     2:27.21 (51.97)     3:19.24 (52.03)
  4 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:19.90 JO     
                  44.50     1:35.95 (51.45)     2:28.47 (52.52)     3:19.90 (51.43)
  5 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               3:40.06    3:21.10 JO     
                  46.16     1:40.31 (54.15)     2:32.27 (51.96)     3:21.10 (48.83)
  6 Weon, Peter               12 NJW-NJ               3:34.37    3:25.52 JO     
                  44.95     1:37.05 (52.10)     2:31.39 (54.34)     3:25.52 (54.13)
  7 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:26.57 JO     
                  48.06     1:40.34 (52.28)     2:34.69 (54.35)     3:26.57 (51.88)
  8 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:31.04        
                  47.83     1:42.00 (54.17)     2:38.17 (56.17)     3:31.04 (52.87)
  9 Leung, Jason              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:34.22        
                  45.86     1:39.69 (53.83)     2:37.04 (57.35)     3:34.22 (57.18)
 10 Infurna, Christopher      11 NJW-NJ               3:49.83    3:37.09        
                  48.11     1:44.51 (56.40)     2:41.71 (57.20)     3:37.09 (55.38)
 11 McGann, Josh T            11 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:52.90        
                  52.10     1:51.53 (59.43)   2:52.55 (1:01.02)   3:52.90 (1:00.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      33.54 JO     
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR             35.31      33.61 JO     
  3 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR                 36.22      35.22 JO     
  4 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 37.64      35.98 JO     
  5 Russell, Douglas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.49      37.32 JO     
  6 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.70      38.79        
  7 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ                 40.47      39.07        
  8 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ                40.03      39.86        
  9 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR                 41.13      39.96        
 10 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                 42.72      41.01        
 11 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      41.64        
 12 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             46.47      42.04        
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.91      43.91        
 14 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             47.18      45.49        
 15 McGann, Josh T            11 NJW-NJ                 48.70      45.99        
 16 O'Connell, Ryan           12 Condors-MR                NT      46.64        
 17 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      47.34        
 18 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.22      48.78        
 19 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      54.56        
 20 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.33      56.04        
 21 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                 58.42      59.94        
 22 Cusack, Daniel P          11 Condors-MR                NT    1:04.59        
 -- Bae, Sangjun              12 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               1:19.71         DQ        
 -- Infurna, Christopher      11 NJW-NJ                 51.60         DQ        
 -- Mabasa, Angelo G          11 NJW-NJ               1:01.41         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    12 NJW-NJ               1:10.85    1:10.77 ZONE   
                  32.77     1:10.77 (38.00)                                        
  2 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               1:24.56    1:20.66 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.66 (43.49)                                        
  3 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:21.78 JO     
                  37.24     1:21.78 (44.54)                                        
  4 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:26.00    1:23.73 JO     
                  39.56     1:23.73 (44.17)                                        
  5 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.07    1:27.52        
                  39.63     1:27.52 (47.89)                                        
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           11 MCSC-NJ              1:30.11    1:31.01        
                  41.67     1:31.01 (49.34)                                        
  7 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR               1:23.37    1:31.68        
                  40.97     1:31.68 (50.71)                                        
  8 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ               1:29.53    1:31.90        
                  42.47     1:31.90 (49.43)                                        
  9 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR               1:36.55    1:33.56        
                  44.97     1:33.56 (48.59)                                        
 10 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               1:31.33    1:34.29        
                  43.16     1:34.29 (51.13)                                        
 11 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.73    1:35.41        
                  45.55     1:35.41 (49.86)                                        
 12 Araujo, Kevin A           12 SSL-MR               1:31.00    1:35.79        
                  43.71     1:35.79 (52.08)                                        
 13 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:32.81    1:36.80        
                  44.82     1:36.80 (51.98)                                        
 14 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR               1:52.53    1:38.72        
                  44.86     1:38.72 (53.86)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan           12 Condors-MR           2:00.00    1:38.93        
                  46.93     1:38.93 (52.00)                                        
 16 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:38.13    1:49.59        
                  49.39   1:49.59 (1:00.20)                                        
 17 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR               1:50.01    2:14.47        
                  58.58   2:14.47 (1:15.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:44.39  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               3:01.74    2:55.21 JO     
                  36.59     1:20.90 (44.31)     2:08.89 (47.99)     2:55.21 (46.32)
  2 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR               3:46.14    3:32.31        
                                  15.41 ( )       42.86 (27.45)   3:32.31 (2:49.45)
  3 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               3:23.87    3:46.60        
                  48.14     1:45.47 (57.33)   2:46.55 (1:01.08)   3:46.60 (1:00.05)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.49  ZONE
        3:02.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    12 NJW-NJ               2:38.47    2:36.37 ZONE   
                  32.54     1:13.75 (41.21)     2:01.16 (47.41)     2:36.37 (35.21)
  2 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               2:50.08    2:44.18 JO     
                  36.26     1:20.83 (44.57)     2:07.45 (46.62)     2:44.18 (36.73)
  3 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ               2:54.57    2:53.88 JO     
                  39.57     1:23.80 (44.23)     2:14.96 (51.16)     2:53.88 (38.92)
  4 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.81    2:54.22 JO     
                  36.52     1:22.01 (45.49)     2:15.69 (53.68)     2:54.22 (38.53)
  5 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.04    2:56.59 JO     
                  37.26     1:22.57 (45.31)     2:17.98 (55.41)     2:56.59 (38.61)
  6 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:59.63    2:57.92 JO     
                                1:26.37 ( )     2:20.71 (54.34)     2:57.92 (37.21)
  7 Furey, James K            12 Condors-MR           3:07.45    2:58.95 JO     
                  41.91     1:28.69 (46.78)     2:19.10 (50.41)     2:58.95 (39.85)
  8 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.34    3:01.51 JO     
                  40.40     1:29.03 (48.63)     2:22.54 (53.51)     3:01.51 (38.97)
  9 Simotas, Christopher A    11 NJW-NJ               3:02.23    3:01.86 JO     
                  40.73     1:26.03 (45.30)     2:23.14 (57.11)     3:01.86 (38.72)
 10 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               3:03.21    3:03.18        
                  36.20     1:24.40 (48.20)     2:21.21 (56.81)     3:03.18 (41.97)
 11 Garcia, Andrew N          12 SSL-MR               3:06.90    3:04.90        
                  39.66     1:26.59 (46.93)     2:26.14 (59.55)     3:04.90 (38.76)
 12 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ               3:06.83    3:08.17        
                  40.05     1:31.22 (51.17)     2:25.15 (53.93)     3:08.17 (43.02)
 13 Leung, Jason              12 NJW-NJ               3:11.76    3:09.42        
                  42.64     1:33.71 (51.07)     2:29.53 (55.82)     3:09.42 (39.89)
 14 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.24    3:09.73        
                  43.66     1:32.11 (48.45)     2:27.83 (55.72)     3:09.73 (41.90)
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.35    3:10.30        
                  45.40     1:31.87 (46.47)     2:31.55 (59.68)     3:10.30 (38.75)
 16 Shapira, Tomer L          12 NJW-NJ               3:09.66    3:11.47        
                  41.57     1:36.04 (54.47)     2:28.63 (52.59)     3:11.47 (42.84)
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G         11 OWA-MR               3:22.68    3:13.68        
                  42.42     1:33.21 (50.79)     2:32.73 (59.52)     3:13.68 (40.95)
 18 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ               3:10.08    3:14.38        
                  44.04     1:31.41 (47.37)     2:30.60 (59.19)     3:14.38 (43.78)
 19 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.28    3:21.31        
                  49.18     1:39.41 (50.23)     2:37.19 (57.78)     3:21.31 (44.12)
 20 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ               3:23.54    3:22.06        
                  46.52     1:38.87 (52.35)     2:31.83 (52.96)     3:22.06 (50.23)
 21 O'Connell, Ryan           12 Condors-MR           3:40.00    3:26.59        
                  46.48     1:39.43 (52.95)     2:38.96 (59.53)     3:26.59 (47.63)
 22 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR             3:55.00    3:31.33        
                  47.26     1:43.85 (56.59)     2:41.28 (57.43)     3:31.33 (50.05)
 23 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               3:43.20    3:33.10        
                  45.37     1:40.91 (55.54)   2:44.22 (1:03.31)     3:33.10 (48.88)
 24 Bae, Sangjun              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:33.92        
                  50.64     1:46.88 (56.24)     2:46.84 (59.96)     3:33.92 (47.08)
 25 Infurna, Christopher      11 NJW-NJ               3:33.83    3:36.53        
                  57.35     1:53.92 (56.57)     2:49.30 (55.38)     3:36.53 (47.23)
 26 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.90    3:51.76        
                1:00.98     1:57.67 (56.69)   3:02.87 (1:05.20)     3:51.76 (48.89)
 27 Zhang, Timmy              12 Bscat-MR             4:12.53    4:06.22        
                1:03.42   2:06.63 (1:03.21)   3:07.31 (1:00.68)     4:06.22 (58.91)
 28 Ning, Nicholas            11 Bscat-MR             4:45.00    4:07.39        
                1:04.01     2:03.42 (59.41)   3:08.09 (1:04.67)     4:07.39 (59.30)
 29 McGann, Josh T            11 NJW-NJ                    NT    4:07.89        
                                1:57.49 ( )   3:16.02 (1:18.53)     4:07.89 (51.87)
 -- Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ               3:11.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.15     1:36.10 (48.95)     2:28.98 (52.88)          DQ (41.39)
 -- Weon, Peter               12 NJW-NJ               3:25.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.51     1:40.37 (56.86)     2:35.57 (55.20)          DQ (48.50)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michael              12 NJW-NJ               5:55.20    5:46.17 JO     
                  36.71     1:22.76 (46.05)     2:08.80 (46.04)     2:55.13 (46.33)
        3:42.91 (47.78)     4:31.84 (48.93)     5:09.76 (37.92)     5:46.17 (36.41)
  2 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:34.58    6:13.38 JO     
                  37.78     1:24.82 (47.04)     2:13.44 (48.62)     3:00.09 (46.65)
        3:56.30 (56.21)     4:52.45 (56.15)     5:32.95 (40.50)     6:13.38 (40.43)
  3 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ                    NT    6:54.16        
                  47.73     1:43.33 (55.60)     2:33.38 (50.05)     3:22.55 (49.17)
      4:22.74 (1:00.19)   5:23.68 (1:00.94)     6:10.02 (46.34)     6:54.16 (44.14)
  4 O'Connell, Ryan           12 Condors-MR           7:47.12    7:27.10        
                  49.32   1:51.63 (1:02.31)     2:46.95 (55.32)     3:41.22 (54.27)
      4:42.58 (1:01.36)   5:44.41 (1:01.83)     6:35.52 (51.11)     7:27.10 (51.58)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                          NT    2:08.28        
  2 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:09.45    2:09.22        
                                1:04.65 ( )     1:37.68 (33.03)     2:09.22 (31.54)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:08.94    2:11.95        
                  30.67     1:05.82 (35.15)     1:37.51 (31.69)     2:11.95 (34.44)
  4 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                          NT    2:24.12        
                  32.51     1:16.19 (43.68)     1:49.35 (33.16)     2:24.12 (34.77)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:41.64    4:01.69        
                  33.27   1:10.95 (1:10.95)                         1:28.09 (17.14)
        1:50.55 (22.46)   2:35.76 (1:07.67)     3:10.80 (35.04)   4:01.69 (1:25.93)
  2 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                                NT    4:49.75        
                  40.27   1:27.95 (1:27.95)     2:12.83 (44.88)   3:04.85 (1:36.90)
                            3:20.29 (15.44)     3:49.50 (29.21)   4:49.75 (1:29.46)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:55.15    4:54.67        
                  31.75   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:42.54 (35.78)   2:23.31 (1:16.55)
        3:01.18 (37.87)   3:51.00 (1:27.69)     4:16.53 (25.53)   4:54.67 (1:03.67)
  4 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           4:41.60    4:56.73        
                  31.90   1:08.41 (1:08.41)                         1:24.52 (16.11)
        1:45.67 (21.15)   2:27.95 (1:03.43)     3:05.38 (37.43)   4:56.73 (2:28.78)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:25.49    2:27.41        
                  37.83     1:20.80 (42.97)     1:56.27 (35.47)     2:27.41 (31.14)
  2 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:26.07    2:33.90        
                  42.27     1:22.70 (40.43)     2:00.19 (37.49)     2:16.46 (16.27)
        2:33.90 (17.44)                                                            
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:31.33    2:41.10        
                  36.85     1:25.42 (48.57)     2:07.64 (42.22)     2:41.10 (33.46)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZONE
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A         14 MCSC-NJ                26.70      26.86 ZONE   
  2 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR                 26.77      27.15 ZONE   
  3 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ                28.27      28.28 JO     
  4 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                 29.03      29.61 JO     
  5 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.20      29.69 JO     
  6 Schaub, Kevin F           13 Condors-MR             30.04      29.97 JO     
  7 Leary, Chris R            13 SSL-MR                 30.81      30.09 JO     
  8 Tung, Danten M            14 Condors-MR             29.41      30.24        
  9 Farm, Eric R              13 Condors-MR             28.99      30.28        
 10 Taskindoust, Rod          13 Condors-MR             30.31      30.32        
 11 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.80      30.53        
 12 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR                 31.48      31.12        
 13 Gallagher, Jasper H       13 SSL-MR                 32.61      32.32        
 14 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23      32.56        
 15 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.52      32.57        
 16 Stallone, Ryan M          13 NJW-NJ                 34.86      32.64        
 17 Fein, Sam B               13 Condors-MR             34.55      33.44        
 18 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR                 33.87      33.74        
 19 Desai, Kushal N           13 Condors-MR             39.30      34.35        
 20 Willows, Dan L            14 Condors-MR             33.55      34.45        
 21 Graney, Luke W            13 Condors-MR             36.26      34.46        
 22 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.74      36.72        
 23 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR                 35.83      37.23        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A         14 MCSC-NJ                57.67      59.69 ZONE   
  2 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR                 59.55    1:00.64 JO     
  3 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              1:01.53    1:00.72 JO     
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:02.95 JO     
  5 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:04.87    1:03.60 JO     
  6 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.21    1:03.73 JO     
  7 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63    1:05.55 JO     
  8 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.73    1:05.92 JO     
  9 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.62    1:06.35        
 10 Taskindoust, Rod          13 Condors-MR           1:07.45    1:06.62        
 11 Molano, Zachary           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:06.79        
 12 Chen, Bobby               14 Condors-MR           1:04.63    1:06.85        
 13 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.46    1:07.39        
 14 Tung, Danten M            14 Condors-MR           1:06.37    1:08.00        
 15 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:13.72    1:09.89        
 16 Schaub, Kevin F           13 Condors-MR           1:10.60    1:10.59        
 17 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:11.80        
 18 Gallagher, Jasper H       13 SSL-MR               1:12.65    1:12.38        
 19 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:12.91        
 20 Fein, Sam B               13 Condors-MR           1:15.38    1:13.64        
 21 Korenkov, Sean P          13 NJW-NJ               1:14.84    1:14.02        
 22 Graney, Luke W            13 Condors-MR           1:17.68    1:17.14        
 23 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:23.60        
 24 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               1:23.07    1:26.96        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  ZONE
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               2:07.81    2:13.78 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.30 (35.45)     1:41.52 (35.22)     2:13.78 (32.26)
  2 Pullis, Garrett A         14 MCSC-NJ              2:09.51    2:13.79 JO     
                  30.82     1:06.03 (35.21)     1:41.60 (35.57)     2:13.79 (32.19)
  3 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              2:11.41    2:14.49 JO     
                  31.09     1:06.41 (35.32)     1:42.08 (35.67)     2:14.49 (32.41)
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.62    2:16.05 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.27 (35.02)     1:41.93 (35.66)     2:16.05 (34.12)
  5 Cummings, Thomas F        13 Condors-MR           2:23.51    2:16.12 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.90 (34.53)     1:41.97 (36.07)     2:16.12 (34.15)
  6 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.07    2:21.02 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.91 (35.52)     1:45.16 (37.25)     2:21.02 (35.86)
  7 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.00    2:23.25 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.01 (36.23)     1:46.38 (37.37)     2:23.25 (36.87)
  8 Taskindoust, Rod          13 Condors-MR           2:25.00    2:25.96 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.49 (36.81)     1:48.64 (39.15)     2:25.96 (37.32)
  9 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.77    2:26.86        
                  32.71     1:10.56 (37.85)     1:49.31 (38.75)     2:26.86 (37.55)
 10 Molano, Zachary           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.91    2:27.00        
                  33.38     1:10.56 (37.18)     1:49.50 (38.94)     2:27.00 (37.50)
 11 Tung, Danten M            14 Condors-MR           2:30.00    2:36.05        
                  32.72     1:12.29 (39.57)     1:54.87 (42.58)     2:36.05 (41.18)
 12 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.75    2:36.81        
                  33.59     1:13.65 (40.06)     1:56.02 (42.37)     2:36.81 (40.79)
 13 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.12    2:37.97        
                  36.04     1:16.09 (40.05)     1:57.44 (41.35)     2:37.97 (40.53)
 14 Gallagher, Jasper H       13 SSL-MR               3:08.89    2:44.29        
                  37.53     1:19.90 (42.37)     2:02.99 (43.09)     2:44.29 (41.30)
 15 Fein, Sam B               13 Condors-MR           2:45.00    2:45.19        
                  36.17     1:16.71 (40.54)     2:01.25 (44.54)     2:45.19 (43.94)
 16 Hanson, Matthew E         13 Condors-MR           3:31.21    2:52.94        
                  39.63     1:24.04 (44.41)     2:09.47 (45.43)     2:52.94 (43.47)
 17 Perrone, Michael E        14 MCSC-NJ              2:54.04    3:02.48        
                  40.56     1:24.93 (44.37)     2:13.86 (48.93)     3:02.48 (48.62)
 18 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.47    3:08.10        
                  39.60     1:28.63 (49.03)     2:19.40 (50.77)     3:08.10 (48.70)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.39  ZONE
        5:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              4:44.38    4:44.69 JO     
  2 Pullis, Garrett A         14 MCSC-NJ              4:51.64    4:50.73 JO     
  3 Cummings, Thomas F        13 Condors-MR                NT    4:54.80 JO     
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.46    4:55.59 JO     
  5 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.89    4:56.68 JO     
  6 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               4:52.69    4:57.38 JO     
  7 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.00    4:57.87 JO     
  8 Chen, Bobby               14 Condors-MR           5:41.77    5:05.58 JO     
  9 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.06    5:05.79 JO     
 10 Taskindoust, Rod          13 Condors-MR           5:25.24    5:06.51        
 11 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.68    5:13.46        
 12 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.26    5:27.52        
 13 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.43    5:33.90        
 14 Fein, Sam B               13 Condors-MR           6:00.00    5:48.39        
 15 Desai, Kushal N           13 Condors-MR                NT    6:19.71        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  ZONE
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.01    1:08.93 ZONE   
                  33.40     1:08.93 (35.53)                                        
  2 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               1:04.64    1:09.55 ZONE   
                  33.53     1:09.55 (36.02)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.80    1:10.67 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.67 (36.71)                                        
  4 Chen, Bobby               14 Condors-MR           1:12.27    1:10.91 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.91 (36.67)                                        
  5 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              1:09.15    1:11.79 JO     
                  34.86     1:11.79 (36.93)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R              13 Condors-MR           1:09.01    1:12.14 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.14 (37.83)                                        
  7 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.05    1:16.67 JO     
                  36.98     1:16.67 (39.69)                                        
  8 Molano, Zachary           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.73    1:16.88 JO     
                  37.23     1:16.88 (39.65)                                        
  9 Schaub, Kevin F           13 Condors-MR           1:14.72    1:18.23        
                  37.60     1:18.23 (40.63)                                        
 10 Magretti, Stephen         14 Condors-MR                NT    1:18.77        
                  37.69     1:18.77 (41.08)                                        
 11 Taskindoust, Rod          13 Condors-MR           1:16.99    1:19.73        
                  38.76     1:19.73 (40.97)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Jasper H       13 SSL-MR               1:20.99    1:21.39        
                  40.07     1:21.39 (41.32)                                        
 13 Tung, Danten M            14 Condors-MR           1:18.00    1:21.65        
                  38.48     1:21.65 (43.17)                                        
 14 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:23.14        
                  39.83     1:23.14 (43.31)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.87    1:23.65        
                  40.75     1:23.65 (42.90)                                        
 16 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.20    1:24.64        
                  40.78     1:24.64 (43.86)                                        
 17 Fein, Sam B               13 Condors-MR           1:24.21    1:24.72        
                  41.73     1:24.72 (42.99)                                        
 18 Hanson, Matthew E         13 Condors-MR           1:56.15    1:36.39        
 19 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.08    1:39.62        
                  47.08     1:39.62 (52.54)                                        
 20 Perrone, Michael E        14 MCSC-NJ              1:36.59    1:42.36        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               2:18.42    2:28.22 ZONE   
                  34.43     1:12.40 (37.97)     1:50.79 (38.39)     2:28.22 (37.43)
  2 Hilzen, Bobby M           13 NJW-NJ               2:29.56    2:29.48 ZONE   
                  35.10     1:13.00 (37.90)     1:51.50 (38.50)     2:29.48 (37.98)
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.65    2:30.58 ZONE   
                  35.52     1:13.96 (38.44)     1:53.25 (39.29)     2:30.58 (37.33)
  4 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.04    2:31.31 JO     
                  35.85     1:14.45 (38.60)     1:53.64 (39.19)     2:31.31 (37.67)
  5 Kim, Jun Y                14 NJW-NJ               2:31.14    2:33.36 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.09 (38.87)     1:54.52 (39.43)     2:33.36 (38.84)
  6 Chen, Bobby               14 Condors-MR           2:35.09    2:34.08 JO     
                  36.41     1:14.90 (38.49)     1:55.71 (40.81)     2:34.08 (38.37)
  7 Farm, Eric R              13 Condors-MR           2:30.12    2:36.06 JO     
                  35.13     1:14.55 (39.42)     1:55.58 (41.03)     2:36.06 (40.48)
  8 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.16    2:37.07 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.31 (39.46)     1:56.61 (41.30)     2:37.07 (40.46)
  9 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              2:31.81    2:40.47 JO     
                  37.22     1:17.84 (40.62)     1:59.57 (41.73)     2:40.47 (40.90)
 10 Schaub, Kevin F           13 Condors-MR           2:46.81    2:41.01 JO     
                  39.49     1:21.37 (41.88)     2:01.33 (39.96)     2:41.01 (39.68)
 11 Cervone, Ryan G           13 NJW-NJ               2:42.44    2:44.11 JO     
                  39.03     1:21.46 (42.43)     2:03.28 (41.82)     2:44.11 (40.83)
 12 Molano, Zachary           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.22    2:44.69 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.67 (42.37)     2:03.12 (42.45)     2:44.69 (41.57)
 13 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:45.82    2:45.35 JO     
                  38.25     1:20.64 (42.39)     2:03.24 (42.60)     2:45.35 (42.11)
 14 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               2:36.62    2:46.18        
                  39.69     1:21.71 (42.02)     2:04.30 (42.59)     2:46.18 (41.88)
 15 Gallagher, Jasper H       13 SSL-MR               2:53.94    2:55.99        
                  42.26     1:26.27 (44.01)     2:12.16 (45.89)     2:55.99 (43.83)
 16 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.80    2:56.33        
                  40.95     1:25.81 (44.86)     2:11.04 (45.23)     2:56.33 (45.29)
 17 Tung, Danten M            14 Condors-MR           2:50.00    2:56.44        
                  40.45     1:26.04 (45.59)     2:12.17 (46.13)     2:56.44 (44.27)
 18 Taskindoust, Rod          13 Condors-MR           4:00.00    2:56.85        
                  41.81     1:27.42 (45.61)     2:13.58 (46.16)     2:56.85 (43.27)
 19 Fein, Sam B               13 Condors-MR           3:30.00    3:02.91        
                  43.81     1:29.80 (45.99)     2:17.39 (47.59)     3:02.91 (45.52)
 20 Graney, Luke W            13 Condors-MR           3:12.25    3:07.56        
                  44.04     1:31.77 (47.73)     2:20.31 (48.54)     3:07.56 (47.25)
 21 Willows, Dan L            14 Condors-MR           3:12.58    3:11.73        
                  43.52     1:32.51 (48.99)     2:22.17 (49.66)     3:11.73 (49.56)
 22 Wang, Norman              14 Bscat-MR             3:27.46    3:21.01        
                  46.75     1:37.81 (51.06)     2:29.93 (52.12)     3:21.01 (51.08)
 23 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.00    3:40.06        
                  49.02     1:47.15 (58.13)     2:44.07 (56.92)     3:40.06 (55.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        13 Condors-MR           1:15.31    1:14.82 ZONE   
  2 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:20.78 JO     
  3 Leary, Chris R            13 SSL-MR               1:25.66    1:26.69 JO     
  4 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.34    1:30.04        
  5 Taskindoust, Rod          13 Condors-MR           1:32.91    1:31.23        
  6 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.27    1:31.94        
  7 Molano, Zachary           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.69    1:31.96        
  8 Tung, Danten M            14 Condors-MR           1:31.90    1:32.56        
  9 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.79    1:33.61        
 10 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               1:32.15    1:34.78        
 11 Korenkov, Sean P          13 NJW-NJ               1:31.80    1:34.87        
 12 Gallagher, Jasper H       13 SSL-MR               1:41.63    1:41.33        
 13 Pae, Alexander M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76    1:41.50        
 14 Fein, Sam B               13 Condors-MR           1:45.33    1:42.77        
 15 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:26.99    1:47.75        
 16 Desai, Kushal N           13 Condors-MR                NT    1:48.07        
 17 Graney, Luke W            13 Condors-MR           1:47.72    1:56.40        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        13 Condors-MR           2:46.89    2:44.63 ZONE   
                  36.88     1:19.67 (42.79)     2:01.77 (42.10)     2:44.63 (42.86)
  2 Kim, Jun Y                14 NJW-NJ               2:47.60    2:56.00 JO     
                  39.16     1:25.13 (45.97)     2:10.31 (45.18)     2:56.00 (45.69)
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.62    2:56.36 JO     
                  40.93     1:26.95 (46.02)     2:12.79 (45.84)     2:56.36 (43.57)
  4 Hilzen, Bobby M           13 NJW-NJ               2:57.32    2:58.23 JO     
                  40.39     1:26.18 (45.79)     2:12.59 (46.41)     2:58.23 (45.64)
  5 Pullis, Garrett A         14 MCSC-NJ              2:46.99    2:59.76 JO     
                  40.24     1:26.94 (46.70)     2:13.80 (46.86)     2:59.76 (45.96)
  6 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.31    3:08.32 JO     
                  43.96     1:32.41 (48.45)     2:21.38 (48.97)     3:08.32 (46.94)
  7 Molano, Zachary           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.57    3:09.75 JO     
                  43.66     1:33.40 (49.74)     2:21.64 (48.24)     3:09.75 (48.11)
  8 Cervone, Ryan G           13 NJW-NJ               3:05.29    3:14.40        
                  45.31     1:35.13 (49.82)     2:24.67 (49.54)     3:14.40 (49.73)
  9 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.92    3:14.71        
                  44.96     1:35.71 (50.75)     2:25.69 (49.98)     3:14.71 (49.02)
 10 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.29    3:14.98        
                  44.38     1:34.53 (50.15)     2:27.27 (52.74)     3:14.98 (47.71)
 11 Taskindoust, Rod          13 Condors-MR           3:30.00    3:24.82        
                  47.65     1:39.71 (52.06)     2:35.24 (55.53)     3:24.82 (49.58)
 12 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               3:23.27    3:27.41        
                  47.89     1:41.06 (53.17)     2:35.83 (54.77)     3:27.41 (51.58)
 13 Tung, Danten M            14 Condors-MR           3:28.36    3:27.44        
                  46.85     1:38.57 (51.72)     2:33.67 (55.10)     3:27.44 (53.77)
 14 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               3:23.57    3:28.56        
                  48.69     1:42.40 (53.71)     2:36.80 (54.40)     3:28.56 (51.76)
 15 Leary, Chris R            13 SSL-MR               3:08.91    3:31.21        
                  48.01     1:42.06 (54.05)     2:36.20 (54.14)     3:31.21 (55.01)
 16 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.65    3:33.13        
                  48.31     1:42.44 (54.13)     2:38.12 (55.68)     3:33.13 (55.01)
 17 Fein, Sam B               13 Condors-MR           3:45.00    3:41.14        
                  51.88     1:49.50 (57.62)     2:46.76 (57.26)     3:41.14 (54.38)
 18 Willows, Dan L            14 Condors-MR           4:00.00    3:45.85        
                  52.15     1:50.33 (58.18)     2:50.21 (59.88)     3:45.85 (55.64)
 19 Graney, Luke W            13 Condors-MR           3:57.36    3:48.47        
                  52.84     1:51.61 (58.77)     2:49.82 (58.21)     3:48.47 (58.65)
 20 Desai, Kushal N           13 Condors-MR           4:11.43    3:56.68        
                  54.84   1:57.21 (1:02.37)   2:57.75 (1:00.54)     3:56.68 (58.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A         14 MCSC-NJ              1:02.85    1:05.31 ZONE   
  2 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               1:04.30    1:10.07 JO     
  3 Schaub, Kevin F           13 Condors-MR           1:10.54    1:12.94 JO     
  4 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.66    1:14.51        
  5 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:14.59        
  6 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.93    1:14.61        
  7 Farm, Eric R              13 Condors-MR           1:10.66    1:14.79        
  8 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:12.28    1:15.17        
  9 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              1:16.09    1:17.69        
 10 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.73    1:18.05        
 11 Tung, Danten M            14 Condors-MR           1:32.59    1:19.50        
 12 Molano, Zachary           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.08    1:22.76        
 13 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:17.56    1:24.01        
 14 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.84    1:28.97        
 15 Leary, Chris R            13 SSL-MR               1:30.20    1:38.20        
 16 Desai, Kushal N           13 Condors-MR           2:09.54    1:39.48        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pullis, Garrett A         14 MCSC-NJ              2:29.23    2:35.46 JO     
                  30.83     1:09.96 (39.13)     1:51.63 (41.67)     2:35.46 (43.83)
  2 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               2:38.56    2:53.91        
                  35.42     1:20.17 (44.75)     2:07.58 (47.41)     2:53.91 (46.33)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F           13 Condors-MR           2:56.19    2:56.32        
                  35.86     1:20.75 (44.89)     2:10.58 (49.83)     2:56.32 (45.74)
  4 Hanson, Matthew E         13 Condors-MR           4:00.00    4:01.05        
                  49.70   1:51.64 (1:01.94)   2:58.46 (1:06.82)   4:01.05 (1:02.59)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.39  ZONE
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               3:02.46    2:26.15 ZONE   
                  43.07     1:32.48 (49.41)     2:26.15 (53.67)                    
  2 Pullis, Garrett A         14 MCSC-NJ              2:23.13    2:27.04 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:10.61 (39.77)     1:54.21 (43.60)     2:27.04 (32.83)
  3 Hilzen, Bobby M           13 NJW-NJ               2:29.15    2:27.52 ZONE   
                  31.86     1:09.76 (37.90)     1:54.09 (44.33)     2:27.52 (33.43)
  4 Kim, Jun Y                14 NJW-NJ               2:29.65    2:29.84 JO     
                  32.06     1:11.52 (39.46)     1:55.97 (44.45)     2:29.84 (33.87)
  5 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               2:25.02    2:33.19 JO     
                  31.46     1:12.49 (41.03)     1:58.56 (46.07)     2:33.19 (34.63)
  6 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.49    2:33.54 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.10 (39.18)     1:58.86 (46.76)     2:33.54 (34.68)
  7 Cummings, Thomas F        13 Condors-MR           2:33.64    2:33.65 JO     
                  33.37     1:13.80 (40.43)     1:57.14 (43.34)     2:33.65 (36.51)
  8 Chen, Bobby               14 Condors-MR           2:40.49    2:39.84 JO     
                  34.90     1:14.53 (39.63)     2:03.86 (49.33)     2:39.84 (35.98)
  9 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.11    2:39.86 JO     
                  34.38     1:14.66 (40.28)     2:03.93 (49.27)     2:39.86 (35.93)
 10 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.89    2:40.85 JO     
                  35.48     1:17.69 (42.21)     2:06.23 (48.54)     2:40.85 (34.62)
 11 Farm, Eric R              13 Condors-MR           2:34.75    2:42.65 JO     
                  33.44     1:13.80 (40.36)     2:04.53 (50.73)     2:42.65 (38.12)
 12 Schaub, Kevin F           13 Condors-MR           2:45.00    2:43.13 JO     
                  35.50     1:16.29 (40.79)     2:05.75 (49.46)     2:43.13 (37.38)
 13 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72    2:43.52 JO     
                  36.43     1:14.47 (38.04)     2:09.45 (54.98)     2:43.52 (34.07)
 14 Molano, Zachary           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.05    2:43.71 JO     
                                  15.32 ( )       36.26 (20.94)   2:43.71 (2:07.45)
 15 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.89    2:44.50        
                  34.84     1:17.87 (43.03)     2:07.96 (50.09)     2:44.50 (36.54)
 16 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:44.18    2:45.32        
                  34.65     1:17.66 (43.01)     2:09.93 (52.27)     2:45.32 (35.39)
 17 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.29    2:46.87        
                  36.30     1:21.75 (45.45)     2:10.52 (48.77)     2:46.87 (36.35)
 18 Cervone, Ryan G           13 NJW-NJ               2:40.11    2:47.07        
                  36.44     1:20.32 (43.88)     2:10.20 (49.88)     2:47.07 (36.87)
 19 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              2:38.14    2:48.40        
                  37.61     1:19.22 (41.61)     2:12.21 (52.99)     2:48.40 (36.19)
 20 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.78    2:52.39        
                  37.98     1:24.38 (46.40)     2:12.09 (47.71)     2:52.39 (40.30)
 21 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               2:43.81    2:54.08        
                  38.42     1:22.98 (44.56)     2:15.58 (52.60)     2:54.08 (38.50)
 22 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.38    2:55.29        
                  39.63     1:25.64 (46.01)     2:15.77 (50.13)     2:55.29 (39.52)
 23 Leary, Chris R            13 SSL-MR               3:03.11    2:58.90        
                  40.04     1:26.58 (46.54)     2:20.60 (54.02)     2:58.90 (38.30)
 24 Gallagher, Jasper H       13 SSL-MR               3:05.28    3:07.71        
                  41.86     1:26.34 (44.48)     2:23.69 (57.35)     3:07.71 (44.02)
 25 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               3:10.65    3:19.76        
                  42.47     1:35.36 (52.89)     2:31.91 (56.55)     3:19.76 (47.85)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:16.69  ZONE
        5:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        13 Condors-MR                NT    5:25.86 JO     
                  35.10     1:19.53 (44.43)     2:03.92 (44.39)     2:45.22 (41.30)
        3:28.85 (43.63)     4:12.47 (43.62)     4:50.25 (37.78)     5:25.86 (35.61)
  2 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.58    5:26.38 JO     
                  34.59     1:17.02 (42.43)     1:58.40 (41.38)     2:39.60 (41.20)
        3:26.69 (47.09)     4:14.42 (47.73)     4:51.43 (37.01)     5:26.38 (34.95)
  3 Chen, Bobby               14 Condors-MR                NT    5:37.43 JO     
                  36.52     1:20.08 (43.56)     2:02.08 (42.00)     2:42.77 (40.69)
        3:32.42 (49.65)     4:21.76 (49.34)     5:00.87 (39.11)     5:37.43 (36.56)
  4 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.34    5:44.12 JO     
                  34.11     1:15.14 (41.03)     1:59.42 (44.28)     2:43.69 (44.27)
        3:34.62 (50.93)     4:25.08 (50.46)     5:04.47 (39.39)     5:44.12 (39.65)
  5 Farm, Eric R              13 Condors-MR                NT    5:46.00 JO     
                  35.73     1:20.27 (44.54)     2:04.10 (43.83)     2:46.49 (42.39)
        3:36.56 (50.07)     4:26.64 (50.08)     5:07.98 (41.34)     5:46.00 (38.02)
  6 Molano, Zachary           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:58.11    5:51.50        
                  36.94     1:21.79 (44.85)     2:05.58 (43.79)     2:50.58 (45.00)
        3:42.55 (51.97)     4:35.14 (52.59)     5:14.07 (38.93)     5:51.50 (37.43)
  7 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:42.90    6:07.38        
                  39.93     1:29.29 (49.36)     2:16.30 (47.01)     3:04.09 (47.79)
        3:54.10 (50.01)     4:45.84 (51.74)     5:26.66 (40.82)     6:07.38 (40.72)
  8 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:24.49    6:08.86        
                  38.94     1:28.15 (49.21)                             2:54.40 ( )
      3:54.65 (1:00.25)     4:53.97 (59.32)     5:31.84 (37.87)     6:08.86 (37.02)
  9 Stiles, Brian C           14 MCSC-NJ              5:32.42    6:21.30        
                  40.36     1:31.84 (51.48)     2:20.01 (48.17)     3:02.85 (42.84)
        3:59.96 (57.11)     4:59.08 (59.12)     5:39.35 (40.27)     6:21.30 (41.95)
 10 Tung, Danten M            14 Condors-MR           6:15.00    6:27.80        
                  38.32     1:25.44 (47.12)     2:20.52 (55.08)     3:11.81 (51.29)
        4:06.76 (54.95)     4:58.64 (51.88)     5:43.78 (45.14)     6:27.80 (44.02)
 -- Taskindoust, Rod          13 Condors-MR           6:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    2:02.18        
                                1:01.47 ( )   2:02.18 (1:00.71)                    
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    2:10.72        
                                1:05.38 ( )   2:10.72 (1:05.34)                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:54.40    2:12.06        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:07.98    4:23.00        
                  31.97   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:38.56 (31.77)   2:15.32 (1:08.53)
        2:46.89 (31.57)   3:19.83 (1:04.51)     3:49.16 (29.33)   4:23.00 (1:03.17)
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    4:26.78        
                  31.46   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:38.72 (32.58)   2:16.10 (1:09.96)
        2:47.61 (31.51)   3:21.87 (1:05.77)     3:52.44 (30.57)   4:26.78 (1:04.91)
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    4:52.41        
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)   4:52.41 (3:43.79)                    
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:13.58         DQ        
                  31.84     1:06.16 (34.32)        DQ (3:50.94)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:16.68    2:18.67        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:11.97    2:22.10        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:32.25    4:51.67        
                  33.92   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:48.79 (38.09)   2:33.28 (1:22.58)
        3:06.74 (33.46)   3:46.87 (1:13.59)   4:51.67 (1:04.80)                    
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    4:52.35        
                  34.97   1:13.18 (1:13.18)     1:50.20 (37.02)   2:32.88 (1:19.70)
        3:05.32 (32.44)   3:48.12 (1:15.24)   4:52.35 (1:04.23)                    
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    5:33.17        
                  35.27   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:58.60 (46.31)   2:51.32 (1:39.03)
        3:28.23 (36.91)   4:15.72 (1:24.40)     4:51.43 (35.71)   5:33.17 (1:17.45)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  ZONE
          28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M              18 Condors-MR             26.19      26.15 ZONE   
  2 Guy, Will V               15 Condors-MR             27.25      27.04 JO     
  3 Lee, Jin M                17 SSL-MR                 28.41      27.44 JO     
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 27.18      27.61 JO     
  5 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 27.76      27.78 JO     
  6 Weiner, Ben L             17 Condors-MR             27.77      28.09 JO     
  7 Brown, Keron C            17 Condors-MR             26.99      28.16 JO     
  8 Farm, Bryan W             16 Condors-MR             28.14      28.20 JO     
  9 Donenfeld, Thai           15 Condors-MR             28.89      28.41 JO     
 10 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.36      28.48 JO     
 11 Bernstein, Rex L          15 Condors-MR             28.54      28.58 JO     
 12 Lee, Aram T               15 Condors-MR             30.65      28.64 JO     
 13 Woo, Eric                 17 NJW-NJ                 28.52      29.03        
 14 Ng, Michael               15 Condors-MR             29.00      29.61        
 15 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.60      29.66        
 16 Arnold, David M           15 NJW-NJ                 29.65      31.24        
 17 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR                 31.07      31.89        
 18 Ostrovsky, Edward         17 NJW-NJ                 27.16      32.08        
 19 Foster, David I           15 Condors-MR             30.50      32.18        
 20 Wong, Johnathan           16 Bscat-MR               37.20      34.35        
 21 Gill III, CJ C            15 Condors-MR             35.00      35.95        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.29  ZONE
        1:02.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR             56.32      56.84 ZONE   
                  27.55       56.84 (29.29)                                        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR             57.04      58.02 ZONE   
                  27.45       58.02 (30.57)                                        
  3 Guy, Will V               15 Condors-MR           1:00.16      59.93 JO     
                  28.37       59.93 (31.56)                                        
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 59.35    1:00.38 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)                                        
  5 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)                                        
  6 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:03.23    1:01.50 JO     
                  30.14     1:01.50 (31.36)                                        
  7 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:01.96 JO     
                  29.84     1:01.96 (32.12)                                        
  8 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99    1:02.49 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)                                        
  9 Bernstein, Rex L          15 Condors-MR           1:03.19    1:02.62 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.62 (32.85)                                        
 10 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:03.45        
                  30.98     1:03.45 (32.47)                                        
 11 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22    1:03.67        
                  30.33     1:03.67 (33.34)                                        
 12 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.70    1:03.91        
                  30.64     1:03.91 (33.27)                                        
 13 Lee, Aram T               15 Condors-MR           1:10.43    1:04.24        
                  29.23     1:04.24 (35.01)                                        
 14 Woo, Eric                 17 NJW-NJ               1:02.29    1:05.12        
                  30.37     1:05.12 (34.75)                                        
 15 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.18    1:05.19        
                  31.64     1:05.19 (33.55)                                        
 16 Farm, Bryan W             16 Condors-MR           1:05.46    1:05.25        
                  30.36     1:05.25 (34.89)                                        
 17 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.86    1:06.27        
                  31.95     1:06.27 (34.32)                                        
 18 Ng, Michael               15 Condors-MR           1:09.00    1:08.98        
                  30.97     1:08.98 (38.01)                                        
 19 Foster, David I           15 Condors-MR           1:10.00    1:10.85        
                  34.04     1:10.85 (36.81)                                        
 20 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:08.14    1:11.19        
                  33.81     1:11.19 (37.38)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.69  ZONE
        2:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR           2:03.09    2:02.98 ZONE   
                  28.05       59.64 (31.59)     1:31.65 (32.01)     2:02.98 (31.33)
  2 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.25    2:12.69 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.47 (34.50)     1:40.16 (34.69)     2:12.69 (32.53)
  3 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.63    2:13.18 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.92 (34.36)     1:39.09 (35.17)     2:13.18 (34.09)
  4 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.74    2:15.88 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.31 (34.38)     1:41.50 (35.19)     2:15.88 (34.38)
  5 Guy, Will V               15 Condors-MR           2:20.52    2:16.24        
                  30.63     1:05.18 (34.55)     1:41.34 (36.16)     2:16.24 (34.90)
  6 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.93    2:17.26        
                  31.97     1:06.97 (35.00)     1:43.36 (36.39)     2:17.26 (33.90)
  7 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.00    2:17.30        
                  32.20     1:06.29 (34.09)     1:42.95 (36.66)     2:17.30 (34.35)
  8 Schaub, Bryan T           15 Condors-MR           2:16.08    2:17.34        
                  31.67     1:07.46 (35.79)     1:42.77 (35.31)     2:17.34 (34.57)
  9 Bernstein, Rex L          15 Condors-MR           2:19.38    2:17.61        
                  31.32     1:06.19 (34.87)     1:42.04 (35.85)     2:17.61 (35.57)
 10 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.32    2:17.86        
                  31.60     1:06.52 (34.92)     1:42.39 (35.87)     2:17.86 (35.47)
 11 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.72    2:19.04        
                  33.45     1:08.27 (34.82)     1:44.66 (36.39)     2:19.04 (34.38)
 12 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.23    2:21.29        
                  32.16     1:08.42 (36.26)     1:44.96 (36.54)     2:21.29 (36.33)
 13 Donenfeld, Thai           15 Condors-MR           2:22.11    2:21.87        
                  32.62     1:09.30 (36.68)     1:45.89 (36.59)     2:21.87 (35.98)
 14 Eng, James F              16 Middies-MR           2:21.15    2:24.01        
                  32.27     1:07.35 (35.08)     1:45.42 (38.07)     2:24.01 (38.59)
 15 Woo, Eric                 17 NJW-NJ               2:21.03    2:25.91        
                  32.61     1:09.56 (36.95)     1:47.65 (38.09)     2:25.91 (38.26)
 16 Lee, Aram T               15 Condors-MR           2:30.00    2:27.76        
                  31.85     1:09.07 (37.22)     1:48.46 (39.39)     2:27.76 (39.30)
 17 Farm, Bryan W             16 Condors-MR           2:23.00    2:29.54        
                  33.25     1:11.83 (38.58)     1:51.27 (39.44)     2:29.54 (38.27)
 18 Tonoyan, Ruben            15 NJW-NJ               2:27.22    2:35.99        
                  33.37     1:12.25 (38.88)     1:54.21 (41.96)     2:35.99 (41.78)
 19 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               2:31.67    2:36.19        
                  34.93     1:14.85 (39.92)     1:55.78 (40.93)     2:36.19 (40.41)
 20 Kondratyev, Yuri          16 NJW-NJ               2:33.66    2:38.17        
                  33.16     1:12.32 (39.16)     1:55.28 (42.96)     2:38.17 (42.89)
 21 Foster, David I           15 Condors-MR           2:45.00    2:39.97        
                                1:15.19 ( )     1:58.74 (43.55)     2:39.97 (41.23)
 22 Gill III, CJ C            15 Condors-MR           3:14.50    3:11.09        
                  37.19     1:27.87 (50.68)     2:20.55 (52.68)     3:11.09 (50.54)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:28.89  ZONE
        4:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR           4:21.88    4:27.90 ZONE   
                  30.26     1:04.30 (34.04)     1:38.75 (34.45)     2:13.23 (34.48)
        2:47.76 (34.53)     3:21.68 (33.92)     3:55.49 (33.81)     4:27.90 (32.41)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           4:34.31    4:40.53 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.04 (33.96)     1:38.93 (34.89)     2:14.32 (35.39)
        2:50.22 (35.90)     3:27.08 (36.86)     4:04.07 (36.99)     4:40.53 (36.46)
  3 Schaub, Bryan T           15 Condors-MR           4:54.09    4:43.81 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.34 (36.37)     1:45.79 (36.45)     2:22.98 (37.19)
        2:59.00 (36.02)     3:35.53 (36.53)     4:10.34 (34.81)     4:43.81 (33.47)
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               4:43.90    4:44.08 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.28 (35.69)     1:43.67 (36.39)     2:21.24 (37.57)
        2:58.90 (37.66)     3:35.16 (36.26)     4:10.75 (35.59)     4:44.08 (33.33)
  5 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.34    4:44.19 JO     
                  31.08     1:06.67 (35.59)     1:42.62 (35.95)     2:19.64 (37.02)
        2:55.99 (36.35)     3:32.21 (36.22)     4:08.81 (36.60)     4:44.19 (35.38)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           4:37.60    4:44.36 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.14 (35.52)     1:45.04 (36.90)     2:21.80 (36.76)
        2:57.99 (36.19)     3:34.88 (36.89)     4:10.31 (35.43)     4:44.36 (34.05)
  7 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.10    4:44.74 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.77 (35.73)     1:43.95 (36.18)     2:20.33 (36.38)
        2:56.82 (36.49)     3:33.58 (36.76)     4:09.37 (35.79)     4:44.74 (35.37)
  8 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.95    4:45.38 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.33 (36.03)     1:45.28 (35.95)     2:21.55 (36.27)
        2:58.02 (36.47)     3:35.05 (37.03)     4:11.30 (36.25)     4:45.38 (34.08)
  9 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.03    4:50.66        
                  35.15     1:12.40 (37.25)     1:49.94 (37.54)     2:26.53 (36.59)
        3:03.46 (36.93)     3:39.61 (36.15)     4:15.55 (35.94)     4:50.66 (35.11)
 10 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.37    4:52.16        
                  32.84     1:08.65 (35.81)     1:45.79 (37.14)     2:23.01 (37.22)
        3:00.36 (37.35)     3:38.45 (38.09)     4:15.60 (37.15)     4:52.16 (36.56)
 11 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.01    4:56.82        
                  33.04     1:10.39 (37.35)     1:49.18 (38.79)     2:27.37 (38.19)
        3:05.45 (38.08)     3:42.48 (37.03)     4:19.80 (37.32)     4:56.82 (37.02)
 12 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.84    4:59.29        
                  33.55     1:11.04 (37.49)     1:49.79 (38.75)     2:27.85 (38.06)
        3:06.36 (38.51)     3:44.19 (37.83)     4:21.93 (37.74)     4:59.29 (37.36)
 13 Bernstein, Rex L          15 Condors-MR           5:29.89    5:00.58        
                  32.98     1:08.95 (35.97)     1:46.72 (37.77)     2:24.65 (37.93)
        3:03.85 (39.20)     3:43.06 (39.21)     4:22.43 (39.37)     5:00.58 (38.15)
 14 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               5:20.76    5:48.34        
                  37.42     1:18.12 (40.70)     2:02.09 (43.97)     2:46.93 (44.84)
        3:33.80 (46.87)     4:19.85 (46.05)     5:05.18 (45.33)     5:48.34 (43.16)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  ZONE
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.18    1:06.88 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.88 (34.92)                                        
  2 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               1:06.63    1:08.05 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.05 (35.62)                                        
  3 Farm, Bryan W             16 Condors-MR           1:09.50    1:10.33 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.33 (37.09)                                        
  4 Donenfeld, Thai           15 Condors-MR           1:10.76    1:10.40 JO     
                  34.21     1:10.40 (36.19)                                        
  5 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:10.82 JO     
                  34.41     1:10.82 (36.41)                                        
  6 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.06    1:12.78        
                  34.95     1:12.78 (37.83)                                        
  7 Guy, Will V               15 Condors-MR           1:12.99    1:12.99        
                  35.44     1:12.99 (37.55)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Rex L          15 Condors-MR           1:15.14    1:15.58        
                  36.84     1:15.58 (38.74)                                        
  9 Woo, Eric                 17 NJW-NJ               1:11.27    1:16.59        
                  36.79     1:16.59 (39.80)                                        
 10 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.09    1:17.15        
                  37.80     1:17.15 (39.35)                                        
 11 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.45    1:17.39        
                  37.88     1:17.39 (39.51)                                        
 12 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.35    1:19.31        
                  38.75     1:19.31 (40.56)                                        
 13 Tonoyan, Ruben            15 NJW-NJ               1:14.66    1:19.61        
                  37.45     1:19.61 (42.16)                                        
 14 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:14.44    1:19.99        
                  37.87     1:19.99 (42.12)                                        
 15 Eng, James F              16 Middies-MR           1:20.10    1:20.54        
                  39.58     1:20.54 (40.96)                                        
 16 Lee, Aram T               15 Condors-MR           1:30.75    1:21.14        
                  38.76     1:21.14 (42.38)                                        
 17 Kondratyev, Yuri          16 NJW-NJ               1:19.40    1:24.96        
                  40.39     1:24.96 (44.57)                                        
 18 Gill III, CJ C            15 Condors-MR           1:36.03    1:34.10        
                  43.00     1:34.10 (51.10)                                        
 19 Foster, David I           15 Condors-MR           1:30.00    1:39.48        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZONE
        2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.55    2:27.83 JO     
                  35.11     1:13.07 (37.96)     1:50.76 (37.69)     2:27.83 (37.07)
  2 Ostrovsky, Edward         17 NJW-NJ               2:15.68    2:28.22 JO     
                  35.07     1:13.72 (38.65)   2:28.22 (1:14.50)                    
  3 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.31    2:29.41 JO     
                  35.66     1:13.67 (38.01)     1:52.44 (38.77)     2:29.41 (36.97)
  4 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.09    2:29.47 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.00 (38.20)     1:52.40 (38.40)     2:29.47 (37.07)
  5 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:24.16    2:32.03 JO     
                  35.79     1:14.50 (38.71)     1:53.84 (39.34)     2:32.03 (38.19)
  6 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:27.65    2:33.57 JO     
                  35.67     1:14.42 (38.75)     1:54.01 (39.59)     2:33.57 (39.56)
  7 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.85    2:34.19 JO     
                  35.36     1:14.46 (39.10)     1:54.47 (40.01)     2:34.19 (39.72)
  8 Donenfeld, Thai           15 Condors-MR           2:33.15    2:34.64 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.08 (39.15)     1:55.52 (40.44)     2:34.64 (39.12)
  9 Farm, Bryan W             16 Condors-MR                NT    2:41.54        
                  36.79     1:18.55 (41.76)     2:01.76 (43.21)     2:41.54 (39.78)
 10 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:36.72    2:42.87        
                  38.55     1:20.51 (41.96)     2:01.88 (41.37)     2:42.87 (40.99)
 11 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.92    2:42.91        
                  39.13     1:20.71 (41.58)     2:01.88 (41.17)     2:42.91 (41.03)
 12 Arnold, David M           15 NJW-NJ               2:24.87    2:43.41        
                  37.34     1:18.88 (41.54)     2:00.90 (42.02)     2:43.41 (42.51)
 13 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.68    2:43.58        
                  39.34     1:20.56 (41.22)     2:02.79 (42.23)     2:43.58 (40.79)
 14 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.60    2:45.26        
                  37.43     1:19.62 (42.19)     2:03.38 (43.76)     2:45.26 (41.88)
 15 Woo, Eric                 17 NJW-NJ               2:39.03    2:45.58        
                  37.35     1:18.96 (41.61)     2:01.88 (42.92)     2:45.58 (43.70)
 16 Bernstein, Rex L          15 Condors-MR           2:44.92    2:46.40        
                  38.64     1:19.32 (40.68)     2:03.13 (43.81)     2:46.40 (43.27)
 17 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               2:44.53    2:52.57        
                  40.34     1:24.29 (43.95)     2:10.51 (46.22)     2:52.57 (42.06)
 18 Tonoyan, Ruben            15 NJW-NJ               2:41.30    2:55.00        
                  36.99     1:20.85 (43.86)     2:08.17 (47.32)     2:55.00 (46.83)
 19 Lee, Aram T               15 Condors-MR           3:14.47    3:04.92        
                  40.71     1:27.20 (46.49)     2:15.08 (47.88)     3:04.92 (49.84)
 20 Wong, Johnathan           16 Bscat-MR             3:25.90    3:17.23        
                  46.13     1:38.53 (52.40)     2:29.17 (50.64)     3:17.23 (48.06)
 21 Gill III, CJ C            15 Condors-MR           3:28.46    3:26.68        
                  45.39     1:39.91 (54.52)     2:35.60 (55.69)     3:26.68 (51.08)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.09  ZONE
        1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR           1:11.05    1:13.27 ZONE   
                  34.18     1:13.27 (39.09)                                        
  2 Weiner, Ben L             17 Condors-MR           1:15.29    1:14.67 JO     
                  34.78     1:14.67 (39.89)                                        
  3 Schaub, CJ M              18 Condors-MR           1:09.43    1:15.13 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.13 (39.00)                                        
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           1:13.81    1:18.66 JO     
                  36.47     1:18.66 (42.19)                                        
  5 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.18    1:22.93        
                  39.15     1:22.93 (43.78)                                        
  6 Guy, Will V               15 Condors-MR           1:23.47    1:23.15        
                  38.14     1:23.15 (45.01)                                        
  7 Farm, Bryan W             16 Condors-MR           1:27.89    1:24.54        
                  39.89     1:24.54 (44.65)                                        
  8 Woo, Eric                 17 NJW-NJ               1:20.68    1:25.52        
                  40.04     1:25.52 (45.48)                                        
  9 Foster, David I           15 Condors-MR           1:40.00    1:37.01        
                  44.57     1:37.01 (52.44)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Ben L             17 Condors-MR           2:48.69    2:47.26 JO     
                                1:19.16 ( )     2:03.56 (44.40)     2:47.26 (43.70)
  2 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.74    2:57.04 JO     
                                1:25.36 ( )     2:11.41 (46.05)     2:57.04 (45.63)
  3 Woo, Eric                 17 NJW-NJ               2:58.43    3:08.23        
                  42.56     1:30.24 (47.68)     2:18.79 (48.55)     3:08.23 (49.44)
  4 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.09    3:08.42        
                  43.57     1:31.01 (47.44)     2:21.28 (50.27)     3:08.42 (47.14)
  5 Kondratyev, Yuri          16 NJW-NJ               3:01.42    3:16.56        
                                1:33.73 ( )     2:25.54 (51.81)     3:16.56 (51.02)
  6 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               3:30.13    3:39.60        
                                1:44.00 ( )     2:42.20 (58.20)     3:39.60 (57.40)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09    1:05.53 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.53 (34.30)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:07.56    1:06.71 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.71 (35.23)                                        
  3 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               1:06.42    1:07.89 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)                                        
  4 Schaub, Bryan T           15 Condors-MR           1:09.71    1:08.34 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.34 (36.33)                                        
  5 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.07    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.87 (36.99)                                        
  6 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31    1:10.18        
                  32.67     1:10.18 (37.51)                                        
  7 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:10.34        
                  32.95     1:10.34 (37.39)                                        
  8 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.71    1:10.38        
                  32.82     1:10.38 (37.56)                                        
  9 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:10.49        
                  33.29     1:10.49 (37.20)                                        
 10 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.69    1:11.96        
                  33.93     1:11.96 (38.03)                                        
 11 Woo, Eric                 17 NJW-NJ               1:20.68    1:15.09        
                  34.17     1:15.09 (40.92)                                        
 12 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.29    1:15.78        
                  34.59     1:15.78 (41.19)                                        
 13 Lee, Aram T               15 Condors-MR           1:30.00    1:18.09        
                  33.85     1:18.09 (44.24)                                        
 14 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:19.53    1:21.18        
                  37.22     1:21.18 (43.96)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.29  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.45    2:21.50 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.80 (36.42)     1:45.64 (36.84)     2:21.50 (35.86)
  2 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:20.53    2:24.79 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.64 (36.09)     1:46.59 (37.95)     2:24.79 (38.20)
  3 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.04    2:33.61 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.43 (38.94)     1:53.01 (39.58)     2:33.61 (40.60)
  4 Schaub, Bryan T           15 Condors-MR           2:41.43    2:36.49 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.89 (40.39)     1:57.31 (42.42)     2:36.49 (39.18)
  5 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.05    2:44.34        
                  36.50     1:18.43 (41.93)     2:01.84 (43.41)     2:44.34 (42.50)
  6 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.40    2:44.56        
                  36.24     1:17.57 (41.33)     2:01.32 (43.75)     2:44.56 (43.24)
  7 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.80    2:48.77        
                  36.13     1:20.24 (44.11)     2:04.87 (44.63)     2:48.77 (43.90)
  8 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.00    2:51.30        
                  36.92     1:19.80 (42.88)     2:05.64 (45.84)     2:51.30 (45.66)
  9 Lee, Jin M                17 SSL-MR               3:07.12    3:09.93        
                  33.24     1:15.04 (41.80)     2:11.20 (56.16)     3:09.93 (58.73)
 10 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               2:50.72    3:13.21        
                  40.86     1:29.94 (49.08)     2:21.19 (51.25)     3:13.21 (52.02)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.59  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrovsky, Edward         17 NJW-NJ               2:19.45    2:26.93 JO     
                  31.03     1:09.87 (38.84)     1:53.93 (44.06)     2:26.93 (33.00)
  2 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:21.69    2:27.87 JO     
                  31.75     1:11.11 (39.36)     1:55.06 (43.95)     2:27.87 (32.81)
  3 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:28.01    2:30.06 JO     
                  31.25     1:12.89 (41.64)     1:56.68 (43.79)     2:30.06 (33.38)
  4 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.74    2:32.58 JO     
                  33.70     1:13.91 (40.21)     1:58.24 (44.33)     2:32.58 (34.34)
  5 Weiner, Ben L             17 Condors-MR           2:31.40    2:32.85 JO     
                  30.76     1:13.62 (42.86)     1:56.70 (43.08)     2:32.85 (36.15)
  6 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.28    2:33.25 JO     
                  31.88     1:11.92 (40.04)     2:00.18 (48.26)     2:33.25 (33.07)
  7 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.44    2:33.28 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.51 (39.65)     1:59.87 (45.36)     2:33.28 (33.41)
  8 Schaub, Bryan T           15 Condors-MR           2:37.03    2:33.35 JO     
                  31.90     1:12.51 (40.61)     1:59.85 (47.34)     2:33.35 (33.50)
  9 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.66    2:33.81 JO     
                  31.77     1:13.03 (41.26)     2:01.06 (48.03)     2:33.81 (32.75)
 10 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:25.38    2:34.30 JO     
                  31.69     1:12.42 (40.73)     1:59.96 (47.54)     2:34.30 (34.34)
 11 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.43    2:34.91 JO     
                  34.29     1:12.24 (37.95)     1:59.30 (47.06)     2:34.91 (35.61)
 12 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.47    2:36.41 JO     
                  33.22     1:15.08 (41.86)     2:02.58 (47.50)     2:36.41 (33.83)
 13 Guy, Will V               15 Condors-MR           2:35.14    2:37.68        
                  31.40     1:11.92 (40.52)     1:59.65 (47.73)     2:37.68 (38.03)
 14 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.01    2:38.43        
                  33.86     1:15.99 (42.13)     2:04.58 (48.59)     2:38.43 (33.85)
 15 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.21    2:38.48        
                  33.89     1:15.22 (41.33)     2:03.35 (48.13)     2:38.48 (35.13)
 16 Woo, Eric                 17 NJW-NJ               2:37.08    2:44.48        
                  33.55     1:18.11 (44.56)     2:06.17 (48.06)     2:44.48 (38.31)
 17 Brown, Keron C            17 Condors-MR           2:40.00    2:44.88        
                  31.40     1:16.68 (45.28)     2:06.13 (49.45)     2:44.88 (38.75)
 18 Foster, David I           15 Condors-MR           3:59.00    3:07.02        
                  36.40     1:27.91 (51.51)     2:27.85 (59.94)     3:07.02 (39.17)
 19 Wong, Johnathan           16 Bscat-MR             3:05.39    3:07.43        
                  38.33     1:27.51 (49.18)     2:21.09 (53.58)     3:07.43 (46.34)
 20 Gill III, CJ C            15 Condors-MR                NT    3:21.10        
                  38.75     1:29.03 (50.28)   2:33.47 (1:04.44)     3:21.10 (47.63)
 -- Arnold, David M           15 NJW-NJ               2:31.86         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:07.09  ZONE
        5:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           15 Middies-MR           4:49.88    4:52.29 ZONE   
                                  15.67 ( )       29.71 (14.04)     1:06.16 (36.45)
        1:44.77 (38.61)     2:22.60 (37.83)     3:02.51 (39.91)   4:52.29 (1:49.78)
  2 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.06    5:22.60 JO     
                  34.98     1:15.25 (40.27)     1:57.72 (42.47)     2:39.20 (41.48)
        3:24.46 (45.26)     4:10.55 (46.09)     4:47.60 (37.05)     5:22.60 (35.00)
  3 Weiner, Ben L             17 Condors-MR                NT    5:25.40 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.67 (37.65)     1:55.05 (45.38)     2:39.79 (44.74)
        3:24.06 (44.27)     4:10.45 (46.39)     4:48.48 (38.03)     5:25.40 (36.92)
  4 Schaub, Bryan T           15 Condors-MR                NT    5:27.12 JO     
                  33.52     1:13.37 (39.85)     1:56.33 (42.96)     2:38.75 (42.42)
        3:28.00 (49.25)     4:16.30 (48.30)     4:52.46 (36.16)     5:27.12 (34.66)
  5 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               5:06.72    5:27.31 JO     
                  32.05     1:11.34 (39.29)     1:54.35 (43.01)     2:37.33 (42.98)
        3:26.17 (48.84)     4:15.25 (49.08)     4:50.88 (35.63)     5:27.31 (36.43)
  6 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.44    5:28.65 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.60 (40.96)     1:57.85 (42.25)     2:39.60 (41.75)
        3:29.21 (49.61)     4:17.25 (48.04)     4:53.75 (36.50)     5:28.65 (34.90)
  7 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.00    5:29.21 JO     
                  35.73     1:19.34 (43.61)     2:00.74 (41.40)     2:42.69 (41.95)
        3:27.91 (45.22)     4:15.84 (47.93)     4:52.81 (36.97)     5:29.21 (36.40)
  8 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.26    5:33.45        
                  34.61     1:13.95 (39.34)     1:58.46 (44.51)     2:41.79 (43.33)
        3:30.80 (49.01)     4:19.28 (48.48)     4:57.09 (37.81)     5:33.45 (36.36)
  9 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.85    5:35.17        
                  33.42     1:11.89 (38.47)     1:57.06 (45.17)     2:41.43 (44.37)
        3:31.81 (50.38)     4:22.39 (50.58)     4:58.79 (36.40)     5:35.17 (36.38)
 10 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.99    5:43.29        
                  34.04     1:16.37 (42.33)     1:57.97 (41.60)     2:40.54 (42.57)
        3:32.73 (52.19)     4:24.94 (52.21)     5:04.56 (39.62)     5:43.29 (38.73)
 11 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.67    5:49.17        
                  35.06     1:15.71 (40.65)     2:03.48 (47.77)     2:49.62 (46.14)
        3:41.22 (51.60)     4:32.38 (51.16)     5:11.84 (39.46)     5:49.17 (37.33)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    1:50.73        
                  26.70       55.19 (28.49)     1:15.19 (20.00)     1:50.73 (35.54)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:51.97    1:55.84        
                  28.76       57.53 (28.77)      1:03.94 (6.41)     1:55.84 (51.90)
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    1:56.10        
                  28.15                               45.93 ( )   1:56.10 (1:10.17)
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'C'                              NT    2:07.19        
                  28.73     1:02.57 (33.84)     1:31.56 (28.99)     2:07.19 (35.63)
 
Mixed 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'C'                                NT    5:15.96        
                  38.01     1:19.82 (41.81)   5:15.96 (3:56.14)                    
  2 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                                NT    5:33.11        
                  38.85   1:21.66 (1:21.66)     2:06.04 (44.38)   2:56.32 (1:34.66)
        3:35.44 (39.12)   4:19.35 (1:23.03)     4:52.96 (33.61)   5:33.11 (1:13.76)
  3 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                                NT    5:44.85        
                  41.41   1:23.48 (1:23.48)     2:11.97 (48.49)   3:04.18 (1:40.70)
        3:42.72 (38.54)   4:27.63 (1:23.45)     5:04.25 (36.62)   5:44.85 (1:17.22)
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    5:53.33        
                  44.73   1:32.16 (1:32.16)     2:18.08 (45.92)   3:10.31 (1:38.15)
        3:48.16 (37.85)   4:32.38 (1:22.07)     5:09.03 (36.65)   5:53.33 (1:20.95)
  5 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                          NT    6:37.21        
                  43.72     1:29.20 (45.48)   6:37.21 (5:08.01)                    
 
Mixed 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:57.31    3:30.42        
                  31.30   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:35.69 (29.59)   2:08.89 (1:02.79)
        2:38.18 (29.29)   3:10.79 (1:01.90)     3:30.42 (19.63)                    
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    4:08.96        
                  29.98   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:33.02 (30.02)   2:05.75 (1:02.75)
        2:34.82 (29.07)   3:09.04 (1:03.29)     3:37.33 (28.29)     4:08.96 (59.92)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                   NT    4:10.54        
                  30.57   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:33.43 (30.07)   2:07.11 (1:03.75)
        2:36.97 (29.86)   3:10.15 (1:03.04)     3:38.79 (28.64)   4:10.54 (1:00.39)
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'C'                              NT    4:28.21        
                  30.32   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:38.23 (34.07)   2:17.86 (1:13.70)
        2:48.35 (30.49)   3:22.81 (1:04.95)     3:52.57 (29.76)   4:28.21 (1:05.40)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:10.63    4:42.91        
                  33.40   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:45.03 (35.43)   2:22.51 (1:12.91)
                            2:38.18 (15.67)     2:55.79 (17.61)   4:42.91 (2:04.73)
  6 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    5:00.76        
                  34.18   1:10.88 (1:10.88)     1:47.97 (37.09)   2:30.01 (1:19.13)
        3:04.13 (34.12)   3:42.90 (1:12.89)     4:19.64 (36.74)   5:00.76 (1:17.86)
 
Mixed 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    2:04.12        
                  31.17     1:06.06 (34.89)     1:36.70 (30.64)     2:04.12 (27.42)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:22.06    2:10.53        
                  34.35     1:10.43 (36.08)     1:40.80 (30.37)     2:10.53 (29.73)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:13.80    2:11.49        
                  30.68     1:09.97 (39.29)     1:43.02 (33.05)     2:11.49 (28.47)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                   NT    2:24.64        
                  37.49     1:18.28 (40.79)     2:04.01 (45.73)     2:24.64 (20.63)
 
Mixed 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'C'                              NT    4:19.13        
                  34.42   1:10.88 (1:10.88)     1:50.10 (39.22)   2:35.42 (1:24.54)
        3:12.72 (37.30)   4:01.30 (1:25.88)     4:19.13 (17.83)                    
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                              NT    4:39.85        
                  33.27   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:43.90 (35.48)   2:25.09 (1:16.67)
        2:58.36 (33.27)   3:36.97 (1:11.88)     4:06.00 (29.03)   4:39.85 (1:02.88)
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                              NT    4:47.34        
                  42.20   1:27.29 (1:27.29)     2:13.45 (46.16)   3:04.77 (1:37.48)
        3:41.69 (36.92)   4:28.80 (1:24.03)     4:47.34 (18.54)                    
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'D'                              NT    5:21.61        
                  47.06   1:40.06 (1:40.06)     2:28.75 (48.69)   3:30.35 (1:50.29)
        4:08.93 (38.58)   4:59.36 (1:29.01)     5:21.61 (22.25)