2008 MR Big Blue Harvest Relays & Sprints - 11/1/2008             

                              Sanction #: 081112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Madeline      8 TRS-MR                 21.45      19.57        
  2 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR                    NT      21.92        
  3 Rodgers, Emma              8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      22.00        
  4 Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR           23.14      22.86        
  5 Frenkel, Lea               7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      24.94        
  6 Tadbiri, Dina              8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      25.95        
  7 Dahowski, Danielle R       7 Aqua Gems-MR           26.18      26.70        
  8 Potapova, Dasha            8 Big Blue-MR               NT      27.07        
  9 Peterson, Ariana E         8 Big Blue-MR               NT      27.81        
 10 Notis, Dahlia J            8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      27.85        
 11 Nardi, Rossella M          6 NDAC-MR                35.11      27.92        
 12 Figueroa, Sheridan S       6 Big Blue-MR               NT      28.40        
 13 Dancygier, Emily H         7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      30.19        
 14 Flory, Taylor R            8 Big Blue-MR               NT      30.82        
 15 Shah, Shrila T             7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      32.39        
 16 Rhea, Corinne E            8 Big Blue-MR               NT      33.79        
 17 Nair, Neha S               8 Big Blue-MR               NT      36.08        
 18 Pabby, Anya                5 Wahoos-MR                 NT      38.47        
 19 Mukjerjee, Trisha G        7 Big Blue-MR               NT      46.91        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            25.61      24.29        
  2 Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR           24.16      24.44        
  3 Evangelista, Madeline      8 TRS-MR                 27.93      25.11        
  4 Tadbiri, Dina              8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      25.20        
  5 Dahowski, Danielle R       7 Aqua Gems-MR           24.26      25.39        
  6 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR                    NT      27.45        
  7 Frenkel, Lea               7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      27.91        
  8 Rhea, Corinne E            8 Big Blue-MR               NT      30.25        
  9 Rodgers, Emma              8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      30.29        
 10 Potapova, Dasha            8 Big Blue-MR               NT      30.93        
 11 Dancygier, Emily H         7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      31.69        
 12 Notis, Dahlia J            8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      32.85        
 13 Shah, Shrila T             7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      34.84        
 14 Flory, Taylor R            8 Big Blue-MR               NT      35.42        
 15 Nardi, Rossella M          6 NDAC-MR                40.11      36.13        
 16 Nair, Neha S               8 Big Blue-MR               NT      36.50        
 17 Pabby, Anya                5 Wahoos-MR                 NT      36.81        
 18 Mukjerjee, Trisha G        7 Big Blue-MR               NT      46.42        
 -- Peterson, Ariana E         8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Figueroa, Sheridan S       6 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            22.08      22.13        
  2 Rodgers, Emma              8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      24.81        
  3 Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      31.01        
  4 Peterson, Ariana E         8 Big Blue-MR               NT      33.04        
 -- Mukjerjee, Trisha G        7 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Rhea, Corinne E            8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Frenkel, Lea               7 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina              8 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Potapova, Dasha            8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            22.59      23.46        
  2 Rodgers, Emma              8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      28.14        
  3 Evangelista, Madeline      8 TRS-MR                 30.80      28.95        
  4 Frenkel, Lea               7 Wahoos-MR                 NT      38.22        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 29.91      29.49        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR           29.47      29.50        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           30.60      30.85        
  4 Mackrel, Naima J           9 NDAC-MR                31.96      31.20        
  5 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR                37.36      36.93        
  6 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR            44.59      37.69        
  7 Lam, Donna                10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      38.13        
  8 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR                 37.81      38.97        
  9 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      39.07        
 10 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR            41.61      39.24        
 11 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      40.02        
 12 Nardi, Endi M             10 NDAC-MR                42.99      40.36        
 13 Akirtava, Ereena           9 Big Blue-MR            44.74      40.50        
 14 Logan, Danielle           10 TRS-MR                 41.47      41.02        
 15 Abatecola, Emily R        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      42.31        
 16 Webb, Rachel M            10 Big Blue-MR               NT      44.01        
 17 Mekeel, Presley A         10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      44.15        
 18 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      45.92        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR               NT      46.20        
 20 Cekici, Ira               10 Big Blue-MR               NT      48.41        
 21 Niggl, Haley J             9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      49.06        
 22 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      49.88        
 23 Schulman, Maya L           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.05        
 24 Santiago, Gabriella        9 TRS-MR                    NT      52.02        
 25 Holan, Sarah              10 Big Blue-MR               NT      53.02        
 26 Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      53.15        
 27 Camilo, Elena I            9 Big Blue-MR               NT      55.78        
 28 Miller, Nicole            10 Big Blue-MR               NT      57.07        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 33.43      33.80        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.60      35.34        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.58      38.94        
  4 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR                 44.47      45.24        
  5 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR            49.78      46.62        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR               NT      48.10        
  7 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.32        
  8 Mekeel, Presley A         10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.17        
  9 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      52.15        
 10 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR            52.23      52.40        
 11 Akirtava, Ereena           9 Big Blue-MR            52.24      53.00        
 12 Abatecola, Emily R        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      53.64        
 13 Cekici, Ira               10 Big Blue-MR               NT      53.78        
 14 Webb, Rachel M            10 Big Blue-MR               NT      54.00        
 15 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      54.47        
 16 Camilo, Elena I            9 Big Blue-MR               NT      56.00        
 17 Logan, Danielle           10 TRS-MR                 55.39      56.41        
 18 Niggl, Haley J             9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:00.35        
 19 Schulman, Maya L           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:00.94        
 20 Santiago, Gabriella        9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:01.07        
 21 Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:02.96        
 22 Holan, Sarah              10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:03.36        
 23 Miller, Nicole            10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:12.55        
 -- Lam, Donna                10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR                51.14      47.55        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J           9 NDAC-MR                48.36      48.96        
  3 Lam, Donna                10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.52        
  4 Akirtava, Ereena           9 Big Blue-MR            57.42      52.08        
  5 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR          1:27.57      53.78        
  6 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      55.19        
  7 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      58.54        
  8 Webb, Rachel M            10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:05.08        
  9 Nardi, Endi M             10 NDAC-MR              1:11.41    1:09.25        
 10 Logan, Danielle           10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:46.77        
 -- Miller, Nicole            10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Camilo, Elena I            9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Schulman, Maya L           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Santiago, Gabriella        9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 33.05      33.26        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.93      36.62        
  3 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.93      37.24        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR            55.71      45.26        
  5 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR                 42.60      45.47        
  6 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      49.73        
  7 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR               NT      51.50        
  8 Nardi, Endi M             10 NDAC-MR                52.95      53.00        
  9 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      57.74        
 10 Schulman, Maya L           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:03.13        
 11 Camilo, Elena I            9 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:12.31        
 -- Cekici, Ira               10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.53    1:19.44        
                  38.59     1:19.44 (40.85)                                        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.11    1:19.76        
                  36.63     1:19.76 (43.13)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Naima J           9 NDAC-MR              1:25.02    1:25.15        
                  38.33     1:25.15 (46.82)                                        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR          1:55.62    1:36.50        
                  45.66     1:36.50 (50.84)                                        
  5 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              1:36.88    1:40.84        
                  47.03     1:40.84 (53.81)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR          1:46.47    1:41.51        
                  49.49     1:41.51 (52.02)                                        
  7 Akirtava, Ereena           9 Big Blue-MR          2:06.28    1:45.21        
                  50.93     1:45.21 (54.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    1:24.84        
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:26.85    1:25.45        
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT         DQ        
 -- Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.69      27.37        
  2 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 32.15      32.01        
  3 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            32.33      32.17        
  4 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            37.41      32.85        
  5 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR            35.41      33.35        
  6 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      34.57        
  7 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      34.59        
  8 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR               NT      35.29        
  9 Sullivan, Nayara          11 Big Blue-MR            39.48      35.73        
 10 Greenfeld, Megan E        11 Big Blue-MR            38.01      36.43        
 11 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR            38.91      36.77        
 12 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR            38.28      37.22        
 13 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      39.70        
 14 Tadbiri, Mana             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      41.61        
 15 Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR               NT      43.57        
 16 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.42      45.22        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               2:32.68    2:31.11        
                  33.87     1:13.10 (39.23)     1:53.91 (40.81)     2:31.11 (37.20)
  2 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          2:59.87    2:43.85        
                  34.64     1:16.20 (41.56)     2:00.39 (44.19)     2:43.85 (43.46)
  3 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:45.06        
                  34.59   2:03.21 (1:28.62)     2:45.14 (41.93)         2:45.06 ( )
  4 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:46.32        
                  35.35     1:17.12 (41.77)     2:02.05 (44.93)     2:46.32 (44.27)
  5 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:53.39        
                  37.46     1:19.95 (42.49)     2:06.94 (46.99)     2:53.39 (46.45)
  6 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:07.61        
                  40.23     1:27.91 (47.68)   3:09.66 (1:41.75)         3:07.61 ( )
  7 Tadbiri, Mana             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:28.24        
                  47.73     1:39.72 (51.99)     2:34.83 (55.11)     3:28.24 (53.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.28      34.13        
  2 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR            39.09      38.43        
  3 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 38.46      38.76        
  4 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            46.04      40.52        
  5 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR               NT      41.14        
  6 Sullivan, Nayara          11 Big Blue-MR            50.53      42.59        
  7 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      44.26        
  8 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      45.53        
  9 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR            47.48      46.21        
 10 Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR               NT      46.65        
 11 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      46.69        
 12 Greenfeld, Megan E        11 Big Blue-MR            47.86      48.57        
 13 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.37      53.90        
 14 Tadbiri, Mana             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:04.29        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          3:10.87    3:05.39        
                  42.06     1:28.94 (46.88)     2:17.00 (48.06)     3:05.39 (48.39)
  2 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          3:19.74    3:07.57        
                  43.03     1:30.60 (47.57)     2:20.60 (50.00)     3:07.57 (46.97)
  3 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:33.05        
                  46.73     1:43.51 (56.78)     2:39.42 (55.91)     3:33.05 (53.63)
  4 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:33.20        
                  48.44     1:44.58 (56.14)     2:39.65 (55.07)     3:33.20 (53.55)
  5 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR          3:37.52    3:33.55        
                  48.84     1:44.59 (55.75)     2:39.71 (55.12)     3:33.55 (53.84)
  6 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:37.66        
                  47.57     1:44.70 (57.13)     2:42.34 (57.64)     3:37.66 (55.32)
  7 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    4:01.73        
                  56.29   1:59.67 (1:03.38)   4:01.73 (2:02.06)                    
 -- Tadbiri, Mana             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:22.75   2:59.68 (1:36.93)   4:35.82 (1:36.14)          DQ (11.27)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.16      30.20        
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            36.40      36.38        
  3 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR               NT      36.97        
  4 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR            41.34      38.12        
  5 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            47.01      39.59        
  6 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR            45.20      43.52        
  7 Greenfeld, Megan E        11 Big Blue-MR            51.99      47.25        
  8 Sullivan, Nayara          11 Big Blue-MR            57.38      49.57        
  9 Tadbiri, Mana             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:06.21        
 -- Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.12    1:11.26        
                  32.96     1:11.26 (38.30)                                        
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:20.61    1:21.86        
                  39.09     1:21.86 (42.77)                                        
  3 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.87    1:22.51        
                  38.94     1:22.51 (43.57)                                        
  4 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.00    1:23.77        
                  39.98     1:23.77 (43.79)                                        
  5 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:29.98        
                  41.24     1:29.98 (48.74)                                        
  6 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR          1:36.82    1:32.00        
                  44.96     1:32.00 (47.04)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR          1:41.21    1:37.00        
                  46.65     1:37.00 (50.35)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Nayara          11 Big Blue-MR          2:00.13    1:38.98        
                  49.75     1:38.98 (49.23)                                        
  9 Greenfeld, Megan E        11 Big Blue-MR          1:49.67    1:39.31        
                  46.87     1:39.31 (52.44)                                        
 10 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.10    2:04.21        
 -- Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
                  47.21          DQ (48.39)                                        
 -- Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  54.85          DQ (56.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                2:35.09    2:28.95        
                  38.16     1:19.17 (41.01)     1:56.32 (37.15)     2:28.95 (32.63)
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'                3:00.02    2:48.40        
                  43.98     1:30.02 (46.04)     2:12.06 (42.04)     2:48.40 (36.34)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            26.03      25.93        
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR            26.63      27.16        
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR                26.51      27.53        
  4 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR            28.98      29.42        
  5 Kilduff, Catherine M      14 NDAC-MR                34.19      29.75        
  6 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       13 NDAC-MR                30.34      29.87        
  7 Baione, Alexa V           13 Big Blue-MR            32.10      30.67        
  8 Humbert, Michele L        14 Big Blue-MR            34.25      30.97        
  9 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                 30.78      31.06        
 10 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR            31.89      31.32        
 11 Schloemer, Kelly E        14 NDAC-MR                29.11      32.04        
 12 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                 32.84      32.90        
 13 Cherwin, Sylvie-Rose J    14 NDAC-MR                34.66      33.26        
 14 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR            34.71      35.27        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR          1:04.97    1:06.30        
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:09.36        
                  33.71     1:09.36 (35.65)                                        
  3 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.65        
                  34.06     1:09.65 (35.59)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               1:11.08    1:10.92        
                  34.71     1:10.92 (36.21)                                        
  5 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:09.79    1:11.09        
                  34.31     1:11.09 (36.78)                                        
  6 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              1:09.71    1:12.23        
                  34.30     1:12.23 (37.93)                                        
  7 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              1:13.93    1:16.04        
                  37.18     1:16.04 (38.86)                                        
  8 Baione, Alexa V           13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:19.10        
  9 Schloemer, Kelly E        14 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:20.07        
 10 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       13 NDAC-MR              1:19.66    1:20.62        
                  39.56     1:20.62 (41.06)                                        
 11 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.16    1:21.15        
                  39.80     1:21.15 (41.35)                                        
 12 Cherwin, Sylvie-Rose J    14 NDAC-MR              1:33.39    1:25.52        
                  41.04     1:25.52 (44.48)                                        
 13 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:31.35    1:27.35        
                  42.88     1:27.35 (44.47)                                        
 14 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR          1:29.71    1:28.47        
 15 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:24.89    1:31.18        
                  40.88     1:31.18 (50.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.42    1:12.81        
                  34.31     1:12.81 (38.50)                                        
  2 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.56        
                  36.80     1:18.56 (41.76)                                        
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              1:15.40    1:21.30        
                  38.07     1:21.30 (43.23)                                        
  4 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              1:19.46    1:21.93        
                  38.38     1:21.93 (43.55)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               1:23.95    1:22.32        
                  39.16     1:22.32 (43.16)                                        
  6 Baione, Alexa V           13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:24.72        
                  39.80     1:24.72 (44.92)                                        
  7 Kilduff, Catherine M      14 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:26.65        
                  40.24     1:26.65 (46.41)                                        
  8 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:35.72    1:36.09        
                  45.64     1:36.09 (50.45)                                        
  9 Schloemer, Kelly E        14 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:36.37        
                  43.93     1:36.37 (52.44)                                        
 10 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR          1:38.18    1:39.90        
                  46.82     1:39.90 (53.08)                                        
 -- Humbert, Michele L        14 Big Blue-MR          1:45.81         DQ        
                  46.56          DQ (53.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.21    1:09.91        
                  33.70     1:09.91 (36.21)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.24    1:12.68        
                  33.76     1:12.68 (38.92)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:10.82    1:13.29        
                  33.65     1:13.29 (39.64)                                        
  4 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       13 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:15.11        
                  34.71     1:15.11 (40.40)                                        
  5 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          1:21.91    1:25.40        
                  37.94     1:25.40 (47.46)                                        
  6 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR          1:44.66    1:48.80        
                  47.26   1:48.80 (1:01.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              2:21.58    2:23.24        
                  30.53     1:06.82 (36.29)     1:49.22 (42.40)     2:23.24 (34.02)
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.11    2:29.86        
                  32.83     1:08.58 (35.75)     1:55.63 (47.05)     2:29.86 (34.23)
  3 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              2:29.20    2:30.33        
                  33.37     1:12.37 (39.00)     1:56.03 (43.66)     2:30.33 (34.30)
  4 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:31.55    2:32.49        
                  32.64     1:13.43 (40.79)     1:54.93 (41.50)     2:32.49 (37.56)
  5 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          2:35.46    2:33.73        
                  32.84     1:12.64 (39.80)     2:01.04 (48.40)     2:33.73 (32.69)
  6 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               2:40.61    2:36.78        
                  33.55     1:12.18 (38.63)     2:00.76 (48.58)     2:36.78 (36.02)
  7 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              2:30.76    2:37.93        
                  32.88     1:13.06 (40.18)     1:58.67 (45.61)     2:37.93 (39.26)
  8 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              2:41.48    2:41.25        
                  34.88     1:17.32 (42.44)     2:01.28 (43.96)     2:41.25 (39.97)
  9 Kilduff, Catherine M      14 NDAC-MR              3:08.67    2:46.27        
                  33.99     1:15.59 (41.60)     2:06.26 (50.67)     2:46.27 (40.01)
 10 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:56.36        
                  38.73     1:22.80 (44.07)     2:16.40 (53.60)     2:56.36 (39.96)
 11 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:59.97        
                  37.67     1:23.34 (45.67)     2:18.50 (55.16)     2:59.97 (41.47)
 12 Humbert, Michele L        14 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:12.68        
                  42.10     1:27.21 (45.11)     2:26.42 (59.21)     3:12.68 (46.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                2:10.24    2:07.23        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR                 26.39      26.21        
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                 26.45      27.04        
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR            26.68      27.38        
  4 Griger, Cassondra L       17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.43      27.87        
  5 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR                26.59      28.04        
  6 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR                 28.68      28.25        
  7 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR                 28.62      28.39        
  7 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR               NT      28.39        
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                 28.43      28.48        
 10 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR                 28.46      28.76        
 11 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR            29.29      28.87        
 12 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR            27.99      29.32        
 13 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.30      29.41        
 14 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                 29.02      29.97        
 15 Kelleher, Sarah R         15 Big Blue-MR            32.61      31.81        
 16 Gaviria, Jackie           15 Wahoos-MR                 NT      35.04        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:05.13    1:08.73        
                  33.28     1:08.73 (35.45)                                        
  2 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:05.38    1:11.50        
                  34.57     1:11.50 (36.93)                                        
  3 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:12.55        
                  35.30     1:12.55 (37.25)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               1:11.11    1:12.68        
                  35.49     1:12.68 (37.19)                                        
  5 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR              1:08.29    1:13.78        
                  35.04     1:13.78 (38.74)                                        
  6 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               1:17.40    1:14.68        
                  36.72     1:14.68 (37.96)                                        
  7 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:13.29    1:15.24        
                  36.95     1:15.24 (38.29)                                        
  8 Griger, Cassondra L       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:21.50        
                  39.04     1:21.50 (42.46)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Sarah R         15 Big Blue-MR          1:27.97    1:25.26        
                  41.36     1:25.26 (43.90)                                        
 10 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     16 Big Blue-MR          1:30.33    1:31.26        
                  44.30     1:31.26 (46.96)                                        
 11 Gaviria, Jackie           15 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:35.39        
 -- Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.08         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:12.43    1:13.50        
                  35.54     1:13.50 (37.96)                                        
  2 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.37    1:14.48        
                  35.21     1:14.48 (39.27)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:16.35    1:18.23        
                  36.90     1:18.23 (41.33)                                        
  4 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               1:23.99    1:22.49        
                  38.49     1:22.49 (44.00)                                        
  5 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:19.18    1:24.68        
                  40.32     1:24.68 (44.36)                                        
  6 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:25.29        
                  39.78     1:25.29 (45.51)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Sarah R         15 Big Blue-MR          1:32.50    1:31.95        
                  43.02     1:31.95 (48.93)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:04.34    1:05.17        
                  30.50     1:05.17 (34.67)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               1:04.96    1:06.46        
                  31.24     1:06.46 (35.22)                                        
  3 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:03.20    1:07.51        
                  31.79     1:07.51 (35.72)                                        
  4 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:07.56    1:07.82        
                  31.85     1:07.82 (35.97)                                        
  5 Griger, Cassondra L       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.17    1:08.07        
                  30.76     1:08.07 (37.31)                                        
  6 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:11.70    1:09.02        
                  32.20     1:09.02 (36.82)                                        
  7 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:10.95    1:12.22        
                  33.78     1:12.22 (38.44)                                        
  8 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               1:07.56    1:14.08        
                  34.50     1:14.08 (39.58)                                        
  9 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.04    1:15.34        
                  34.25     1:15.34 (41.09)                                        
 10 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.43    1:21.26        
                  35.93     1:21.26 (45.33)                                        
 11 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     16 Big Blue-MR          1:22.87    1:24.13        
                  39.67     1:24.13 (44.46)                                        
 12 Gaviria, Jackie           15 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:37.15        
                  42.40     1:37.15 (54.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               2:19.09    2:19.81        
                  30.67     1:06.80 (36.13)     1:48.26 (41.46)     2:19.81 (31.55)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               2:20.44    2:25.88        
                  31.64     1:09.32 (37.68)     1:52.42 (43.10)     2:25.88 (33.46)
  3 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               2:24.91    2:27.45        
                  31.73     1:08.46 (36.73)     1:53.31 (44.85)     2:27.45 (34.14)
  4 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          2:31.81    2:27.96        
                  30.83     1:11.21 (40.38)     1:52.44 (41.23)     2:27.96 (35.52)
  5 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               2:27.42    2:30.66        
                  31.25     1:12.94 (41.69)     1:56.73 (43.79)     2:30.66 (33.93)
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:31.89    2:33.27        
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)     1:59.21 (46.02)     2:33.27 (34.06)
  7 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               2:33.64    2:37.56        
                  34.69     1:16.16 (41.47)     2:03.47 (47.31)     2:37.56 (34.09)
  8 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:38.60        
                  34.51     1:14.94 (40.43)     2:03.17 (48.23)     2:38.60 (35.43)
  9 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR              2:45.50    2:45.47        
                  31.68     1:10.74 (39.06)     2:04.95 (54.21)     2:45.47 (40.52)
 10 Baione, Alexa V           13 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:47.01        
                  35.78     1:17.96 (42.18)     2:05.05 (47.09)     2:47.01 (41.96)
 11 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     16 Big Blue-MR          3:04.20    3:09.74        
                  40.39     1:29.64 (49.25)   2:29.81 (1:00.17)     3:09.74 (39.93)
 -- Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  31.57     1:10.57 (39.00)     1:59.24 (48.67)          DQ (35.93)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:51.45    4:01.99        
                  27.86       57.10 (57.10)     1:26.83 (29.73)   1:59.80 (1:02.70)
        2:29.55 (29.75)   3:03.37 (1:03.57)     3:30.98 (27.61)     4:01.99 (58.62)
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                3:59.27    4:16.77        
                  30.92   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:32.76 (29.22)   2:06.85 (1:03.31)
        2:38.75 (31.90)   3:13.52 (1:06.67)     3:43.25 (29.73)   4:16.77 (1:03.25)
  3 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'C'                     NT    4:40.08        
                  33.41   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:46.42 (35.50)   2:26.63 (1:15.71)
        2:55.31 (28.68)   3:27.80 (1:01.17)   4:40.08 (1:12.28)                    
  4 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'                4:38.81    4:44.13        
                  30.88   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:41.95 (36.99)   2:23.30 (1:18.34)
        2:57.75 (34.45)   3:37.28 (1:13.98)     4:08.92 (31.64)   4:44.13 (1:06.85)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                2:02.31    2:03.65        
                  33.61     1:06.83 (33.22)     1:36.01 (29.18)     2:03.65 (27.64)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:07.90    2:11.19        
                  34.16     1:11.63 (37.47)     1:43.31 (31.68)     2:11.19 (27.88)
  3 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'                     NT    2:23.20        
                  35.25     1:16.20 (40.95)     1:51.87 (35.67)     2:23.20 (31.33)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR            20.45      18.76        
  2 Kosinski, Isaac J          8 NDAC-MR                20.83      19.55        
  3 McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR            23.96      22.80        
  4 Cabassa, Noah              7 TRS-MR                    NT      22.86        
  5 Volaski, Phillip J         7 Big Blue-MR            21.13      23.00        
  6 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR            24.55      23.29        
  7 Bordman, Max S             7 Aqua Gems-MR           38.13      29.55        
  8 Camilo, Giordano R         6 Big Blue-MR               NT      30.80        
  9 Banks, Warren J            5 Big Blue-MR            37.31      31.39        
 10 Huang, Jonathan            7 Big Blue-MR               NT      33.98        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR            23.15      21.19        
  2 Kosinski, Isaac J          8 NDAC-MR                27.17      24.20        
  3 McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR            29.15      25.44        
  4 Cabassa, Noah              7 TRS-MR                    NT      27.87        
  5 Volaski, Phillip J         7 Big Blue-MR            27.99      28.34        
  6 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR            30.03      28.36        
  7 Bordman, Max S             7 Aqua Gems-MR           36.00      30.81        
  8 Camilo, Giordano R         6 Big Blue-MR               NT      33.97        
  9 Banks, Warren J            5 Big Blue-MR               NT      36.77        
 -- Huang, Jonathan            7 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR            36.46      26.50        
  2 Kosinski, Isaac J          8 NDAC-MR                40.98      29.12        
  3 Volaski, Phillip J         7 Big Blue-MR            25.59      29.53        
 -- Camilo, Giordano R         6 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Banks, Warren J            5 Big Blue-MR            39.13         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR            27.29      31.15        
  2 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR               NT      35.55        
 -- Banks, Warren J            5 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Cabassa, Noah              7 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            31.86      31.81        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR            35.96      33.75        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR                 33.70      33.87        
  4 Volaski, Eric R           10 Big Blue-MR            41.45      38.19        
  5 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 39.38      39.55        
  6 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            42.90      41.08        
  7 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR            46.82      43.62        
  8 Hagan, Alexander E         9 Big Blue-MR            40.55      44.13        
  9 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR            46.93      47.69        
 10 Carney, Matthew T         10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:11.68        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            38.38      39.17        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR            44.62      41.14        
  3 Hagan, Alexander E         9 Big Blue-MR            54.66      53.67        
  4 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR            53.83      54.25        
  5 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR            53.90      55.04        
  6 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 58.60      55.84        
  7 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            56.57      58.49        
  8 Rutkoske, Bud J            9 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:05.31        
  9 Carney, Matthew T         10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:23.15        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Eric R           10 Big Blue-MR            51.61      48.06        
  2 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR            57.02      54.28        
  3 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR            58.88      56.61        
  4 Hagan, Alexander E         9 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:04.30        
  5 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:05.46        
 -- Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            37.97      37.96        
  2 Volaski, Eric R           10 Big Blue-MR            52.90      46.65        
  3 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR            54.17      46.76        
  4 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR               NT      57.45        
  5 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 55.73      57.91        
 -- Hagan, Alexander E         9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:26.55    1:24.82        
                  38.40     1:24.82 (46.42)                                        
  2 Volaski, Eric R           10 Big Blue-MR          1:23.02    1:35.88        
                  46.73     1:35.88 (49.15)                                        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:37.61        
                  42.03     1:37.61 (55.58)                                        
  4 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR          1:29.19    2:01.42        
                  57.82   2:01.42 (1:03.60)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:09.86        
                1:02.25   2:09.86 (1:07.61)                                        
  6 Volaski, Phillip J         7 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:13.22        
                1:08.50   2:13.22 (1:04.72)                                        
  7 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:20.76        
                1:10.74   2:20.76 (1:10.02)                                        
 -- Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  59.07          DQ (58.52)                                        
 -- Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  51.13          DQ (58.30)                                        
 -- Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR          1:30.39         DQ        
                  44.10          DQ (48.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:28.78    1:23.12        
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'                1:49.81    1:46.68        
 -- Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'D'                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           26.82      26.85        
  2 Craven, Mike T            12 NDAC-MR                29.62      28.41        
  3 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            29.12      28.49        
  4 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR                 29.37      29.09        
  5 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 29.64      29.16        
  6 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 31.29      31.20        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            32.00      31.25        
  8 Buyes, Justin T           12 Big Blue-MR               NT      32.93        
  9 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR            34.01      33.34        
 10 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR            37.37      36.87        
 11 Negron, Nicholas A        11 Big Blue-MR            40.20      36.91        
 12 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            35.55      38.62        
 13 Pope, Andy C              12 NDAC-MR                40.43      38.81        
 14 Oliviera, Tristan A       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      39.10        
 15 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      39.80        
 16 Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      40.87        
 17 Scholes, David E          12 Big Blue-MR               NT      47.12        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          2:13.85    2:12.12        
                  30.70     1:04.79 (34.09)     1:40.09 (35.30)     2:12.12 (32.03)
  2 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR              2:07.11    2:12.40        
                  30.81     1:04.97 (34.16)     1:39.87 (34.90)     2:12.40 (32.53)
  3 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:23.40    2:21.43        
                  31.71     1:07.21 (35.50)     1:44.99 (37.78)     2:21.43 (36.44)
  4 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR               2:30.84    2:25.93        
                  32.11     1:08.33 (36.22)     1:47.90 (39.57)     2:25.93 (38.03)
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:31.00        
                  31.75     1:10.23 (38.48)     1:50.78 (40.55)     2:31.00 (40.22)
  6 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               2:29.69    2:35.74        
                  34.44     1:14.82 (40.38)     1:55.96 (41.14)     2:35.74 (39.78)
  7 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:42.57        
                  35.29     1:16.08 (40.79)     2:01.20 (45.12)     2:42.57 (41.37)
  8 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          3:00.82    2:44.25        
                  36.81   2:02.96 (1:26.15)     2:44.25 (41.29)                    
  9 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR          2:50.83    2:49.90        
                  37.96     1:21.70 (43.74)     2:06.59 (44.89)     2:49.90 (43.31)
 10 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:03.70        
                  40.05     1:25.23 (45.18)     2:15.02 (49.79)     3:03.70 (48.68)
 11 Negron, Nicholas A        11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:04.98        
                1:22.25     2:13.30 (51.05)     3:04.98 (51.68)                    
 12 Oliviera, Tristan A       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:18.13        
                  41.55     1:32.63 (51.08)   3:18.13 (1:45.50)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR                33.10      32.60        
  2 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR                 36.39      35.20        
  3 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 36.29      37.47        
  4 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 37.24      37.68        
  5 Buyes, Justin T           12 Big Blue-MR               NT      37.82        
  6 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR            39.95      38.29        
  7 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            40.63      39.94        
  8 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 36.89      40.25        
  9 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR            40.69      41.75        
 10 Craven, Mike T            12 NDAC-MR                39.04      41.83        
 11 Scholes, David E          12 Big Blue-MR               NT      45.25        
 12 Negron, Nicholas A        11 Big Blue-MR            57.82      46.15        
 13 Oliviera, Tristan A       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      47.44        
 14 Pope, Andy C              12 NDAC-MR                56.18      51.38        
 -- D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.44    2:49.28        
                  39.15     1:22.80 (43.65)     2:07.60 (44.80)     2:49.28 (41.68)
  2 Oliviera, Tristan A       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:47.53        
                  49.17     1:46.41 (57.24)   2:46.57 (1:00.16)   3:47.53 (1:00.96)
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  42.86     1:28.35 (45.49)     2:15.32 (46.97)          DQ (46.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR                30.29      30.80        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.21      31.13        
  3 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            31.00      31.36        
  4 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 33.33      34.03        
  5 Buyes, Justin T           12 Big Blue-MR               NT      37.66        
  6 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR            44.61      37.74        
 -- Negron, Nicholas A        11 Big Blue-MR          1:07.16         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.74    1:09.96        
                  33.19     1:09.96 (36.77)                                        
  2 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.67        
                  32.61     1:12.67 (40.06)                                        
  3 Craven, Mike T            12 NDAC-MR              1:26.80    1:18.30        
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.50    1:18.70        
                  37.38     1:18.70 (41.32)                                        
  5 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:21.31    1:19.88        
                  39.96     1:19.88 (39.92)                                        
  6 Buyes, Justin T           12 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:21.23        
                  37.00     1:21.23 (44.23)                                        
  7 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR          1:37.60    1:33.53        
                  42.70     1:33.53 (50.83)                                        
  8 Pope, Andy C              12 NDAC-MR              2:02.50    1:53.27        
                  49.16   1:53.27 (1:04.11)                                        
 -- Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:34.95         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:59.96    2:20.53        
                  35.50     1:17.65 (42.15)     1:51.98 (34.33)     2:20.53 (28.55)
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'                2:27.63    2:22.95        
                  41.54     1:22.97 (41.43)     1:51.65 (28.68)     2:22.95 (31.30)
 -- Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                2:16.47         DQ        
                  39.82     1:21.19 (41.37)     2:04.09 (42.90)          DQ (44.28)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                24.45      24.15        
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            24.18      24.53        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR            25.61      25.75        
  4 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR                27.34      26.25        
  5 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR                25.82      26.59        
  6 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            26.79      27.08        
  7 Ehret, Jack J             13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.84      27.41        
  8 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR            29.38      28.86        
  9 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR            29.85      29.69        
 10 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT      31.70        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            55.19      57.16        
                  28.55       57.16 (28.61)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              1:02.20    1:03.33        
                  31.31     1:03.33 (32.02)                                        
  3 Ehret, Jack J             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.99    1:07.90        
                  32.99     1:07.90 (34.91)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR              1:10.58    1:08.89        
                  33.78     1:08.89 (35.11)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.05    1:10.39        
                  34.70     1:10.39 (35.69)                                        
  6 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              1:10.07    1:12.51        
                  34.93     1:12.51 (37.58)                                        
  7 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:07.22    1:15.29        
                  36.37     1:15.29 (38.92)                                        
  8 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.53    1:17.19        
                  37.76     1:17.19 (39.43)                                        
  9 Kosinski, Alek B          13 NDAC-MR              1:31.58    1:20.55        
 10 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:26.60        
                  40.45     1:26.60 (46.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.62    1:08.56        
                  32.52     1:08.56 (36.04)                                        
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.06    1:12.23        
                  33.85     1:12.23 (38.38)                                        
  3 Ehret, Jack J             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.75    1:22.91        
                  38.32     1:22.91 (44.59)                                        
  4 Kosinski, Alek B          13 NDAC-MR              1:28.18    1:26.80        
                  39.88     1:26.80 (46.92)                                        
  5 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:51.75    1:29.40        
                  41.49     1:29.40 (47.91)                                        
  6 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:34.93        
                  43.69     1:34.93 (51.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              1:07.24    1:03.20        
                  28.99     1:03.20 (34.21)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.04    1:03.47        
                  30.27     1:03.47 (33.20)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR              1:09.02    1:04.66        
                  30.44     1:04.66 (34.22)                                        
  4 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.99    1:08.22        
                  30.38     1:08.22 (37.84)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:13.91    1:12.49        
                  33.05     1:12.49 (39.44)                                        
  6 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.84    1:12.51        
                  34.15     1:12.51 (38.36)                                        
  7 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:35.55        
                  41.19     1:35.55 (54.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:06.16    2:07.05        
                  27.11       57.50 (30.39)     1:37.56 (40.06)     2:07.05 (29.49)
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              2:15.92    2:12.76        
                  29.02     1:03.82 (34.80)     1:42.36 (38.54)     2:12.76 (30.40)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          2:15.82    2:14.01        
                  28.62     1:05.53 (36.91)     1:43.27 (37.74)     2:14.01 (30.74)
  4 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:27.16    2:28.23        
                  30.44     1:08.36 (37.92)     1:53.66 (45.30)     2:28.23 (34.57)
  5 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:47.12    2:28.82        
                  33.17     1:10.17 (37.00)     1:54.46 (44.29)     2:28.82 (34.36)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:58.85    1:54.32        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                22.01      23.42        
  2 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR                 22.91      23.64        
  3 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            23.96      24.13        
  4 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR                 24.57      24.73        
  5 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.52      24.94        
  6 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR            25.79      25.19        
  7 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR            23.13      25.33        
  8 Dahlem, Branden J         15 NDAC-MR                25.61      25.41        
  9 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            25.02      25.62        
 10 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR                 25.44      25.96        
 11 Anderson, Yorrick M       17 NDAC-MR                25.01      26.17        
 12 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR                 26.99      26.44        
 13 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR            26.85      26.83        
 14 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR                 27.61      28.34        
 15 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR            30.25      29.42        
 16 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      33.07        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR                55.17      56.83        
                  28.25       56.83 (28.58)                                        
  2 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR            55.60      58.10        
                  28.92       58.10 (29.18)                                        
  3 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               1:01.44      59.77        
                  29.28       59.77 (30.49)                                        
  4 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:00.37      59.87        
                  29.20       59.87 (30.67)                                        
  5 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.93    1:00.42        
                  29.12     1:00.42 (31.30)                                        
  6 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:00.91    1:00.89        
                  30.27     1:00.89 (30.62)                                        
  7 Dahlem, Branden J         15 NDAC-MR                58.62    1:01.66        
                  30.08     1:01.66 (31.58)                                        
  8 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:03.25    1:04.05        
                  30.81     1:04.05 (33.24)                                        
  9 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.51    1:07.17        
                  33.21     1:07.17 (33.96)                                        
 10 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.43    1:09.08        
                  33.36     1:09.08 (35.72)                                        
 11 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               1:11.70    1:09.74        
                  33.79     1:09.74 (35.95)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR          1:26.17    1:15.09        
                  37.57     1:15.09 (37.52)                                        
 13 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               1:25.10    1:16.56        
                  37.48     1:16.56 (39.08)                                        
 14 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:27.82        
                  42.34     1:27.82 (45.48)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.01    1:07.17        
                  31.80     1:07.17 (35.37)                                        
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:05.30    1:07.94        
                  31.26     1:07.94 (36.68)                                        
  3 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               1:08.21    1:09.81        
                  32.87     1:09.81 (36.94)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.10    1:10.52        
                  33.16     1:10.52 (37.36)                                        
  5 Anderson, Yorrick M       17 NDAC-MR              1:09.38    1:13.86        
                  34.13     1:13.86 (39.73)                                        
  6 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:19.95    1:16.09        
                  35.34     1:16.09 (40.75)                                        
  7 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:21.41        
                  38.22     1:21.41 (43.19)                                        
  8 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               1:20.41    1:22.56        
                  38.99     1:22.56 (43.57)                                        
  9 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               1:27.30    1:26.06        
                  41.07     1:26.06 (44.99)                                        
 10 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:48.15        
                  51.13     1:48.15 (57.02)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            55.60      56.18        
                  26.20       56.18 (29.98)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                53.57      59.49        
                  27.77       59.49 (31.72)                                        
  3 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            59.35    1:00.32        
                  27.56     1:00.32 (32.76)                                        
  4 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR                55.42    1:01.00        
                  27.98     1:01.00 (33.02)                                        
  5 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR                 58.10    1:01.35        
                  27.88     1:01.35 (33.47)                                        
  6 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               1:03.55    1:02.76        
                  29.02     1:02.76 (33.74)                                        
  7 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               1:17.03    1:02.87        
                  28.70     1:02.87 (34.17)                                        
  8 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:06.00    1:03.28        
                  28.70     1:03.28 (34.58)                                        
  9 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          1:01.01    1:06.36        
                  30.18     1:06.36 (36.18)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR          1:14.29    1:14.16        
                  34.65     1:14.16 (39.51)                                        
 11 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.43    1:26.08        
                  36.87     1:26.08 (49.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR              1:59.82    2:00.75        
                  24.42       54.44 (30.02)     1:31.15 (36.71)     2:00.75 (29.60)
  2 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR              1:59.00    2:09.08        
                  26.81     1:00.45 (33.64)     1:38.77 (38.32)     2:09.08 (30.31)
  3 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          2:12.85    2:10.86        
                  26.20       58.92 (32.72)     1:41.40 (42.48)     2:10.86 (29.46)
  4 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.10    2:11.45        
                  27.30       59.51 (32.21)     1:40.26 (40.75)     2:11.45 (31.19)
  5 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          2:03.22    2:14.63        
                  29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)     1:43.24 (42.36)     2:14.63 (31.39)
  6 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:16.46        
                  27.97     1:01.73 (33.76)     1:44.13 (42.40)     2:16.46 (32.33)
  7 Dahlem, Branden J         15 NDAC-MR              2:15.02    2:17.46        
                  30.32     1:05.98 (35.66)     1:45.80 (39.82)     2:17.46 (31.66)
  8 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          2:18.23    2:19.19        
                  29.99     1:05.13 (35.14)     1:45.84 (40.71)     2:19.19 (33.35)
  9 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:20.95    2:19.79        
                  31.00     1:07.39 (36.39)     1:45.13 (37.74)     2:19.79 (34.66)
 10 Anderson, Yorrick M       17 NDAC-MR              2:18.20    2:25.14        
                  29.58     1:08.51 (38.93)     1:49.26 (40.75)     2:25.14 (35.88)
 11 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.43    2:38.04        
                  32.77     1:10.83 (38.06)     1:58.42 (47.59)     2:38.04 (39.62)
 12 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR          2:33.59    2:39.64        
                  33.11     1:15.30 (42.19)     2:02.14 (46.84)     2:39.64 (37.50)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                3:27.23    3:39.31        
                  25.12       52.06 (52.06)     1:19.06 (27.00)     1:48.94 (56.88)
        2:15.64 (26.70)     2:44.11 (55.17)     3:10.66 (26.55)     3:39.31 (55.20)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:18.69    3:48.53        
                  26.13       54.21 (54.21)     1:22.40 (28.19)     1:53.19 (58.98)
        2:21.61 (28.42)   2:53.23 (1:00.04)     3:18.95 (25.72)     3:48.53 (55.30)
  3 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'                3:47.29    3:58.41        
                  29.77   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:31.80 (28.60)   2:03.87 (1:00.67)
        2:31.06 (27.19)     3:01.07 (57.20)     3:28.32 (27.25)     3:58.41 (57.34)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:56.97    1:47.53        
                  28.13       58.81 (30.68)     1:23.45 (24.64)     1:47.53 (24.08)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:43.61    1:48.34        
                  28.50       58.98 (30.48)     1:25.20 (26.22)     1:48.34 (23.14)
  3 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'                     NT    2:05.40        
                  34.66     1:05.41 (30.75)     1:36.62 (31.21)     2:05.40 (28.78)
  4 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:15.43    2:06.72        
                  28.19     1:04.14 (35.95)     1:40.27 (36.13)     2:06.72 (26.45)