2008 MR BGNW Holiday Meet - 12/6/2008 to 12/7/2008               

                             Sanction #: MR-081205                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin       
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                 34.08      30.36 ZQ     
  2 Marsella, Jenna           10 Marlins-CT             33.30      33.07 SILV   
  3 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                 34.06      33.41 SILV   
  4 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.10      34.28 SILV   
  5 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.69      35.11 SILV   
  6 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      35.63 SILV   
  7 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.67 SILV   
  8 Rogers, Ava K              9 RedTails-MR            36.64      36.01 SILV   
  9 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.72      36.34 SILV   
 10 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      36.60 SILV   
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.98      37.12        
 12 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                 37.87      37.14        
 13 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                 38.46      37.16        
 14 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                 42.00      37.18        
 15 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.09      37.29        
 16 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.51      37.39        
 17 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                 40.95      37.41        
 18 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.06      37.84        
 19 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 39.78      38.31        
 20 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                41.58      38.33        
 21 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.80      38.43        
 22 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                38.17      38.65        
 23 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.26      39.10        
 24 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                40.94      39.17        
 25 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                46.91      39.59        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      39.66        
 27 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      39.69        
 28 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.49      40.33        
 29 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                43.75      40.61        
 30 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 40.40      40.84        
 31 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.59      41.16        
 32 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.85        
 33 Montes, Gabriella S       10 RedTails-MR            42.16      42.89        
 34 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR                 45.12      43.25        
 35 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR            52.24      54.74        
 36 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR            55.09      58.83        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.31      40.23 SILV   
  2 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.26      42.36 SILV   
  3 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                 43.49      42.51 SILV   
  4 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.06      42.63 SILV   
  5 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                 41.74      42.68 SILV   
  6 Marsella, Jenna           10 Marlins-CT             40.50      43.12 SILV   
  7 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.73      43.29 SILV   
  8 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      43.42 SILV   
  9 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.57      43.47 SILV   
 10 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                49.44      43.66 SILV   
 11 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.21      44.42        
 12 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                 45.76      44.43        
 13 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                44.70      45.30        
 14 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.70      45.53        
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.45      45.96        
 16 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                44.26      46.53        
 17 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.08        
 18 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.73      47.40        
 19 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.80      47.44        
 20 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                54.08      47.86        
 21 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.19      48.69        
 22 Montes, Gabriella S       10 RedTails-MR            46.13      49.44        
 23 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.47        
 24 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                 54.64      50.80        
 25 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                47.78      52.10        
 26 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR            53.22      52.87        
 27 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR                 54.33      55.56        
 28 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      57.96        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                 43.78      43.61 SILV   
  2 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                 48.18      43.97 SILV   
  3 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.06      45.67 SILV   
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.43      45.84 SILV   
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.64      46.03 SILV   
  6 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                 50.18      46.24 SILV   
  7 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.46      46.45 SILV   
  8 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                 52.06      47.45 SILV   
  9 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      47.54 SILV   
 10 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.41      47.78 SILV   
 11 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.20      47.80 SILV   
 12 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.84      48.29 SILV   
 13 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 49.39      48.97 SILV   
 14 Rogers, Ava K              9 RedTails-MR            51.06      50.03 SILV   
 15 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                 50.96      51.13        
 16 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.11      51.18        
 17 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.56      51.38        
 18 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.43      51.61        
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.33      51.66        
 20 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                57.44      54.89        
 21 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      56.36        
 22 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.29      57.01        
 23 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 56.01      57.30        
 24 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:01.74        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.71         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.09      39.42 SILV   
  2 Marsella, Jenna           10 Marlins-CT             38.42      39.72 SILV   
  3 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.18      39.74 SILV   
  4 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.57      40.38 SILV   
  5 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      41.04 SILV   
  6 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      43.34 SILV   
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.70      44.74 SILV   
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.56      44.99 SILV   
  8 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                 48.85      44.99 SILV   
 10 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                 45.13      45.87        
 11 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                59.58      49.15        
 12 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 46.58      49.52        
 13 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                 59.26      52.24        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      53.14        
 15 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR               1:04.36      58.06        
 -- Montes, Gabriella S       10 RedTails-MR          1:15.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 47.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.60    1:23.89 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.89 (44.72)                                        
  2 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:25.05 SILV   
                  38.94     1:25.05 (46.11)                                        
  3 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR               1:27.34    1:26.41 SILV   
                  42.65     1:26.41 (43.76)                                        
  4 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.66    1:26.44 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.44 (45.01)                                        
  5 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.32    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.17 (46.35)                                        
  6 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR               1:29.13    1:31.21 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.21 (47.07)                                        
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.36    1:32.85        
                  43.47     1:32.85 (49.38)                                        
  8 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.68    1:33.55        
                  45.51     1:33.55 (48.04)                                        
  9 Marsella, Jenna           10 Marlins-CT           1:26.71    1:33.74        
                  43.94     1:33.74 (49.80)                                        
 10 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:33.98        
                  44.69     1:33.98 (49.29)                                        
 11 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.41    1:34.59        
                  42.37     1:34.59 (52.22)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.91    1:34.97        
                  45.48     1:34.97 (49.49)                                        
 13 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR               1:33.63    1:35.48        
                  47.43     1:35.48 (48.05)                                        
 14 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.59    1:35.85        
                  43.85     1:35.85 (52.00)                                        
 15 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.80    1:36.18        
                  45.74     1:36.18 (50.44)                                        
 16 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.57    1:36.65        
                  45.56     1:36.65 (51.09)                                        
 17 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               1:39.34    1:36.99        
                  45.10     1:36.99 (51.89)                                        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:37.24        
                  47.12     1:37.24 (50.12)                                        
 19 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.26        
                  45.25     1:37.26 (52.01)                                        
 20 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.37    1:40.17        
                  45.38     1:40.17 (54.79)                                        
 21 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.19        
                  49.09     1:41.19 (52.10)                                        
 22 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.70    1:41.36        
                  49.76     1:41.36 (51.60)                                        
 23 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR               1:52.11    1:41.77        
                  52.16     1:41.77 (49.61)                                        
 24 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.99        
                  49.16     1:43.99 (54.83)                                        
 25 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.11    1:44.52        
                  50.85     1:44.52 (53.67)                                        
 26 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.05    1:44.68        
                  51.59     1:44.68 (53.09)                                        
 27 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               1:49.25    1:46.14        
                  50.94     1:46.14 (55.20)                                        
 28 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.04    1:46.54        
                  51.14     1:46.54 (55.40)                                        
 29 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.36        
                  52.98     1:50.36 (57.38)                                        
 30 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR               1:57.12    2:02.14        
                  56.16   2:02.14 (1:05.98)                                        
 -- Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:05.69        DQ (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.63        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Montes, Gabriella S       10 RedTails-MR          1:52.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.60        DQ (1:02.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.14  11/24/2002 BGC-N.Westchester Marlins                  
                         K HOLDEN, A GORKI, A POLHILL, C QUARANTA          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:39.00    2:39.05        
     1) Malendowicz, Kasia B 9          2) Weiner, Margaux K 9            
     3) Elms, Gaige L 9                 4) Potenza, Giovanna A 10         
                  38.09     1:23.16 (45.07)     2:03.59 (40.43)     2:39.05 (35.46)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:45.00    2:45.83        
     1) Schiffman, Amara R 9            2) Hellman, Rachel E 10           
     3) Moky, Alison L 10               4) Shine, Katherine M 10          
                  43.89     1:29.70 (45.81)     2:09.26 (39.56)     2:45.83 (36.57)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:48.12    2:52.58        
     1) Howard, Brianna 10              2) Hyndman, Nia S 10              
     3) Markland, Antoinette 10         4) Holston, Kai A 9               
                  43.15     1:28.51 (45.36)     2:12.43 (43.92)     2:52.58 (40.15)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:55.00    3:12.23        
     1) Weiner, Suzy B 9                2) Thantu, Madison G 9            
     3) Townsend, Nicole K 9            4) Capelli, Julia C 9             
                  56.26     1:37.37 (41.11)     2:31.79 (54.42)     3:12.23 (40.44)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:48.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Guglielmo, Kasey E 10           2) DiChiara, Elena M 10           
     3) Zaslaw, Katie S 9               4) Ruotolo, Susannah J 9          
                  43.44     1:30.72 (47.28)     2:17.54 (46.82)          DQ (37.86)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.51  10/13/2007 Melissa Fullenwider, EAST-MR                 
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristi C           12 Marlins-CT             58.73      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)                                        
  2 Evans, Katie B            12 Marlins-CT           1:01.19    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.47 (32.78)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sara E            12 Marlins-CT           1:03.46    1:03.81 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.81 (32.74)                                        
  4 Walker, Isobel T          11 Marlins-CT           1:04.91    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.24 (33.31)                                        
  5 Mandala, Kelly N          12 Marlins-CT           1:03.54    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.40 (34.84)                                        
  6 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:05.45    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.48 (34.38)                                        
  7 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               1:06.30    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.92 (34.32)                                        
  8 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.04    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.97 (34.82)                                        
  9 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.11    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.45 (35.08)                                        
 10 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.45    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.18 (35.68)                                        
 11 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.68    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.38 (35.37)                                        
 12 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               1:09.09    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.85 (35.53)                                        
 12 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:09.41    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.85 (35.43)                                        
 14 Boland, Jill A            11 Marlins-CT           1:06.58    1:09.09 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.09 (36.45)                                        
 15 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.01    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.15 (35.83)                                        
 16 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:10.78    1:09.48 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.48 (35.57)                                        
 17 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.05    1:09.60 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.60 (35.82)                                        
 18 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.02    1:09.61 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.61 (35.96)                                        
 18 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.61 (36.76)                                        
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.46    1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.77 (36.08)                                        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR          1:08.78    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.99 (36.66)                                        
 22 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.63    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.70 (36.33)                                        
 23 Farrell, Greta M          11 OWA-MR               1:11.77    1:10.77 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.77 (36.70)                                        
 24 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:11.60        
                  34.13     1:11.60 (37.47)                                        
 25 Mena, Zuri                12 MAD-MR               1:13.19    1:11.71        
                  34.65     1:11.71 (37.06)                                        
 26 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT           1:12.59    1:11.91        
                  34.71     1:11.91 (37.20)                                        
 27 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.60    1:12.23        
                  34.80     1:12.23 (37.43)                                        
 28 Ou, Christina H           11 Marlins-CT           1:12.54    1:12.43        
                  34.51     1:12.43 (37.92)                                        
 29 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.83    1:12.97        
                  34.84     1:12.97 (38.13)                                        
 30 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               1:14.44    1:13.40        
                  35.37     1:13.40 (38.03)                                        
 31 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:15.04    1:14.53        
                  36.20     1:14.53 (38.33)                                        
 32 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR               1:17.22    1:15.90        
                  36.47     1:15.90 (39.43)                                        
 33 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.33    1:16.04        
                  37.27     1:16.04 (38.77)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.96    1:16.22        
                  35.96     1:16.22 (40.26)                                        
 35 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR               1:20.93    1:19.14        
                  37.74     1:19.14 (41.40)                                        
 36 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:23.72    1:19.54        
                  38.14     1:19.54 (41.40)                                        
 37 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.77    1:22.51        
                  39.45     1:22.51 (43.06)                                        
 38 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.96        
                  38.80     1:22.96 (44.16)                                        
 39 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               1:24.03    1:23.05        
                  38.91     1:23.05 (44.14)                                        
 40 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR          1:23.37    1:26.32        
                  38.86     1:26.32 (47.46)                                        
 41 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR          1:33.31    1:27.61        
                  41.44     1:27.61 (46.17)                                        
 42 Malone- Hernandez, Ines   11 RedTails-MR          1:32.55    1:32.73        
                  44.20     1:32.73 (48.53)                                        
 43 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              1:42.47    1:37.43        
                  46.40     1:37.43 (51.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristi C           12 Marlins-CT           1:05.07    1:10.25 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.25 (36.47)                                        
  2 Rogers, Sara E            12 Marlins-CT           1:22.20    1:12.78 SILV   
                  36.43     1:12.78 (36.35)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.56    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.38     1:15.90 (38.52)                                        
  4 Walker, Isobel T          11 Marlins-CT           1:18.78    1:16.58 SILV   
                  38.87     1:16.58 (37.71)                                        
  5 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:16.91 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.91 (39.10)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.68    1:17.08 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.08 (39.50)                                        
  7 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               1:21.65    1:17.81 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.81 (39.68)                                        
  8 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.26 (40.87)                                        
  9 Farrell, Greta M          11 OWA-MR               1:19.90    1:20.47 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.47 (41.34)                                        
 10 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT           1:21.69    1:21.02 SILV   
                  40.29     1:21.02 (40.73)                                        
 11 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.54    1:21.77 SILV   
                  40.68     1:21.77 (41.09)                                        
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR          1:23.02    1:22.11 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.11 (41.94)                                        
 13 Mandala, Kelly N          12 Marlins-CT           1:22.52    1:23.02 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.02 (42.68)                                        
 14 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.03     1:23.29 (43.26)                                        
 15 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.58    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.71     1:24.27 (42.56)                                        
 16 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:24.57 SILV   
                  41.75     1:24.57 (42.82)                                        
 17 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:25.09        
                  41.56     1:25.09 (43.53)                                        
 18 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.77    1:26.02        
                  41.71     1:26.02 (44.31)                                        
 19 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:26.40        
                  42.12     1:26.40 (44.28)                                        
 20 Ou, Christina H           11 Marlins-CT           1:24.28    1:26.58        
                  43.36     1:26.58 (43.22)                                        
 21 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.84    1:26.91        
                  41.68     1:26.91 (45.23)                                        
 22 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR               1:28.03    1:27.19        
                  42.96     1:27.19 (44.23)                                        
 23 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR               1:28.49    1:27.58        
                  43.23     1:27.58 (44.35)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:28.07        
                  44.28     1:28.07 (43.79)                                        
 25 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.94    1:29.06        
                  44.60     1:29.06 (44.46)                                        
 26 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.24    1:38.63        
                  47.40     1:38.63 (51.23)                                        
 27 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR          1:40.88    1:40.32        
                  49.01     1:40.32 (51.31)                                        
 28 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:42.76    1:40.91        
                  49.16     1:40.91 (51.75)                                        
 29 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR          1:41.77    1:42.69        
 30 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:40.54    1:44.14        
                  49.81     1:44.14 (54.33)                                        
 31 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               1:42.41    1:45.48        
                  52.20     1:45.48 (53.28)                                        
 32 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.66        
                  50.86     1:46.66 (55.80)                                        
 -- Malone- Hernandez, Ines   11 RedTails-MR          1:48.75         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.94          DQ (56.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Katie B            12 Marlins-CT           1:18.31    1:18.93 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:18.93 (41.57)                                        
  2 Rogers, Sara E            12 Marlins-CT           1:20.25    1:19.97 ZQ     
                  38.60     1:19.97 (41.37)                                        
  3 Mandala, Kelly N          12 Marlins-CT           1:25.50    1:22.97 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.97 (43.35)                                        
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:23.96    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.61 (43.81)                                        
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.09    1:24.18 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.18 (44.34)                                        
  6 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:24.46    1:25.76 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.76 (44.53)                                        
  7 Boland, Jill A            11 Marlins-CT           1:25.81    1:28.13 SILV   
                  40.75     1:28.13 (47.38)                                        
  8 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.52    1:28.31 SILV   
                  41.79     1:28.31 (46.52)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR          1:30.23    1:28.93 SILV   
                  42.42     1:28.93 (46.51)                                        
 10 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.44    1:28.97 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.97 (47.12)                                        
 11 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.58    1:29.25 SILV   
                  42.37     1:29.25 (46.88)                                        
 12 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.21    1:29.87 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.87 (46.50)                                        
 13 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.19    1:29.90 SILV   
                  42.76     1:29.90 (47.14)                                        
 14 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.12    1:29.99 SILV   
                  42.32     1:29.99 (47.67)                                        
 15 Ou, Christina H           11 Marlins-CT           1:31.17    1:30.48 SILV   
                  44.11     1:30.48 (46.37)                                        
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.62    1:31.82 SILV   
                  43.69     1:31.82 (48.13)                                        
 17 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:31.91 SILV   
                  43.91     1:31.91 (48.00)                                        
 18 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.37    1:32.11 SILV   
                  44.07     1:32.11 (48.04)                                        
 19 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:32.16 SILV   
                  43.65     1:32.16 (48.51)                                        
 20 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.95    1:32.72 SILV   
                  44.54     1:32.72 (48.18)                                        
 21 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT           1:43.79    1:34.51 SILV   
                  44.65     1:34.51 (49.86)                                        
 22 Farrell, Greta M          11 OWA-MR               1:35.19    1:35.66        
                  45.30     1:35.66 (50.36)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.59    1:37.03        
                  45.80     1:37.03 (51.23)                                        
 24 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               1:37.62    1:37.38        
                  46.29     1:37.38 (51.09)                                        
 25 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR          1:39.04    1:37.60        
                  47.34     1:37.60 (50.26)                                        
 26 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR               1:39.34    1:41.51        
                  48.10     1:41.51 (53.41)                                        
 27 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:40.86    1:45.66        
                  49.50     1:45.66 (56.16)                                        
 28 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.08    1:48.35        
                  52.19     1:48.35 (56.16)                                        
 29 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.98        
                  56.71   2:00.98 (1:04.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristi C           12 Marlins-CT           1:05.97    1:07.23 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:07.23 (36.74)                                        
  2 Evans, Katie B            12 Marlins-CT           1:14.99    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.42 (38.92)                                        
  3 Walker, Isobel T          11 Marlins-CT           1:16.22    1:16.13 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.13 (40.55)                                        
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:15.72    1:17.80 SILV   
                  34.94     1:17.80 (42.86)                                        
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.46    1:18.99 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.99 (41.48)                                        
  6 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:25.36    1:19.88 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.88 (43.56)                                        
  7 Boland, Jill A            11 Marlins-CT           1:20.51    1:21.76 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.76 (43.29)                                        
  8 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.33    1:22.68 SILV   
                  37.89     1:22.68 (44.79)                                        
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.54    1:24.15 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.15 (44.77)                                        
 10 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.29    1:24.61 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.61 (44.68)                                        
 11 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.72    1:28.88 SILV   
                  41.70     1:28.88 (47.18)                                        
 12 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.90    1:29.52        
                  39.70     1:29.52 (49.82)                                        
 13 Mena, Zuri                12 MAD-MR               1:33.63    1:34.11        
                  38.88     1:34.11 (55.23)                                        
 14 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR               1:35.88    1:38.19        
                  43.78     1:38.19 (54.41)                                        
 15 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:44.85    1:45.76        
                  46.49     1:45.76 (59.27)                                        
 16 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:52.30    1:52.59        
                  50.62   1:52.59 (1:01.97)                                        
 17 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               2:07.10    2:05.71        
                  56.11   2:05.71 (1:09.60)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:52.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.55        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Cristi C           12 Marlins-CT           1:09.10    1:09.33 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:09.33 (37.35)                                        
  2 Evans, Katie B            12 Marlins-CT           1:10.52    1:10.11 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:10.11 (37.01)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sara E            12 Marlins-CT           1:12.33    1:11.87 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.87 (37.41)                                        
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:14.43    1:14.82 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.82 (40.26)                                        
  5 Walker, Isobel T          11 Marlins-CT           1:15.31    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.54 (40.22)                                        
  6 Mandala, Kelly N          12 Marlins-CT           1:18.94    1:17.74 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.74 (40.53)                                        
  7 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.76    1:18.71 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.71 (42.21)                                        
  8 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               1:18.02    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.24 (41.97)                                        
  9 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.82 (42.25)                                        
 10 Boland, Jill A            11 Marlins-CT           1:17.28    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.52 (42.97)                                        
 11 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.66    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.53 (42.83)                                        
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.90    1:20.87 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.87 (41.83)                                        
 13 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.40    1:20.91 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.91 (43.39)                                        
 14 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.43    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.99 (42.97)                                        
 15 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.13 (41.64)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.39    1:21.98        
                  38.05     1:21.98 (43.93)                                        
 16 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.60    1:21.98        
                  40.07     1:21.98 (41.91)                                        
 18 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR          1:27.43    1:22.00        
                  39.37     1:22.00 (42.63)                                        
 19 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:21.69    1:22.30        
                  36.03     1:22.30 (46.27)                                        
 20 Ou, Christina H           11 Marlins-CT           1:23.72    1:22.54        
                  40.17     1:22.54 (42.37)                                        
 21 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.66    1:23.43        
                  39.74     1:23.43 (43.69)                                        
 22 Katz, Sydney J            11 Marlins-CT           1:24.31    1:23.53        
                  39.04     1:23.53 (44.49)                                        
 23 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.82    1:23.71        
                  40.11     1:23.71 (43.60)                                        
 24 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:24.51        
                  40.54     1:24.51 (43.97)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:25.17        
                  41.46     1:25.17 (43.71)                                        
 26 Mena, Zuri                12 MAD-MR               1:28.00    1:26.21        
                  38.65     1:26.21 (47.56)                                        
 27 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.26        
                  45.51     1:26.26 (40.75)                                        
 28 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               1:24.92    1:26.40        
                  42.84     1:26.40 (43.56)                                        
 29 Farrell, Greta M          11 OWA-MR               1:24.72    1:26.51        
                  40.10     1:26.51 (46.41)                                        
 30 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.55    1:26.63        
 31 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.46    1:26.96        
                  42.90     1:26.96 (44.06)                                        
 32 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR               1:27.96    1:28.51        
                  41.49     1:28.51 (47.02)                                        
 33 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               1:36.98    1:31.48        
                  45.16     1:31.48 (46.32)                                        
 34 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:34.61    1:33.10        
                  45.65     1:33.10 (47.45)                                        
 35 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR          1:43.19    1:36.78        
                  46.93     1:36.78 (49.85)                                        
 36 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.91    1:38.34        
                  47.71     1:38.34 (50.63)                                        
 37 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR               1:44.36    1:40.29        
                  47.11     1:40.29 (53.18)                                        
 38 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR          1:51.74    1:40.87        
                  47.61     1:40.87 (53.26)                                        
 39 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:45.89        
                  51.42     1:45.89 (54.47)                                        
 40 Malone- Hernandez, Ines   11 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    1:49.38        
                  50.84     1:49.38 (58.54)                                        
 -- Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR               1:36.67         DQ        
                  43.28          DQ (45.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.26  11/24/2002 Badger Swim Club                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'               2:06.96    2:07.57        
     1) Evans, Katie B 12               2) Rogers, Sara E 12              
     3) Frias, Cristi C 12              4) Walker, Isobel T 11            
                  33.02     1:09.87 (36.85)     2:07.65 (57.78)         2:07.57 ( )
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:21.00    2:18.34        
     1) McGetrick, Maggie A 11          2) Reilly, Rosie B 11             
     3) Karle, Katherine E 11           4) Silipigni, Carolyn J 11        
                  35.92     1:14.66 (38.74)     1:50.58 (35.92)     2:18.34 (27.76)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    2:22.95        
     1) Job, Zakiyyah 11                2) Demerest, Jamie 11             
     3) Cammarosano, Danielle 11        4) Alton, Erin 12                 
                  35.90     1:14.78 (38.88)     1:53.78 (39.00)     2:22.95 (29.17)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:24.00    2:25.37        
     1) Fortier, Julia C 12             2) Swertfager, Theresa A 11       
     3) Washington, Amy J 12            4) Yates, Madison D 11            
                  36.03     1:16.89 (40.86)     1:54.43 (37.54)     2:25.37 (30.94)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:28.00    2:30.55        
     1) Rota, Kimberly A 12             2) Zafonte, Alena E 11            
     3) Brooks, Kayla M 12              4) Lyman, Olivia P 11             
                  39.82     1:21.28 (41.46)     1:57.24 (35.96)     2:30.55 (33.31)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:38.00    2:37.10        
     1) Wilson, Tori P 11               2) Johnstone, Toniesha A 12       
     3) Arevalo, Stephanie M 11         4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 11           
                  46.59     1:22.14 (35.55)     2:03.52 (41.38)     2:37.10 (33.58)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:36.00    2:43.72        
     1) Balter, Jenny C 11              2) Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A 11  
     3) Sullivan, Caroline R 11         4) Guttridge, Christianna N 11    
                  45.15     1:27.27 (42.12)     2:05.90 (38.63)     2:43.72 (37.82)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:40.09    3:00.77        
     1) Kyle, Jordan 12                 2) Ambrosio, Wendy J 11           
     3) Stokes, Mariah 12               4) Malone- Hernandez, Ines 11     
                  50.45     1:28.92 (38.47)     2:16.88 (47.96)     3:00.77 (43.89)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Nicole E          14 Marlins-CT             27.07      27.44 SILV   
  2 Meehan, Milena A          13 Marlins-CT             28.49      28.23 SILV   
  3 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                 28.92      28.29 SILV   
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.04      28.35 SILV   
  5 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.81      28.54        
  6 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.40      28.59        
  7 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.97      28.66        
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.17      28.75        
  9 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.76      29.15        
 10 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.08      29.69        
 11 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR            29.90      29.72        
 12 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.77      29.80        
 13 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      29.85        
 14 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR                 29.44      30.10        
 15 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.02      30.21        
 16 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      30.97        
 17 Goldberg, Isa E           13 Marlins-CT             30.12      31.50        
 18 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR                 33.15      32.92        
 19 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.07      32.93        
 20 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR                 33.38      33.65        
 21 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                 37.97      38.25        
 22 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR            45.43      38.82        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                56.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.46    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.77 (31.40)                                        
  2 Meehan, Milena A          13 Marlins-CT           1:00.49    1:01.21 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.21 (32.24)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.05    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.42 (31.89)                                        
  4 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.77    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.69 (31.97)                                        
  5 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.61    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.89 (32.78)                                        
  6 Connolly, Rachel S        13 Marlins-CT           1:06.49    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.93 (32.68)                                        
  7 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.05    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)                                        
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.20    1:03.28 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.28 (33.37)                                        
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.78    1:03.66        
                  30.33     1:03.66 (33.33)                                        
 10 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.52    1:03.71        
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)                                        
 11 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.91    1:04.14        
                  31.01     1:04.14 (33.13)                                        
 12 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.19    1:05.33        
                  31.17     1:05.33 (34.16)                                        
 13 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:05.45        
                  30.84     1:05.45 (34.61)                                        
 14 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:06.10    1:05.79        
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)                                        
 15 Olinger, Olivia M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.85    1:07.46        
                  31.74     1:07.46 (35.72)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Isa E           13 Marlins-CT           1:07.11    1:07.50        
                  32.34     1:07.50 (35.16)                                        
 17 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.88    1:08.47        
                  32.37     1:08.47 (36.10)                                        
 18 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.31    1:09.77        
                  32.87     1:09.77 (36.90)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR               1:13.69    1:11.28        
                  33.60     1:11.28 (37.68)                                        
 19 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.97    1:11.28        
                  34.58     1:11.28 (36.70)                                        
 21 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:16.35    1:17.93        
                  36.03     1:17.93 (41.90)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               1:27.25    1:27.90        
                  39.74     1:27.90 (48.16)                                        
 23 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          1:55.95    1:30.16        
                  38.39     1:30.16 (51.77)                                        
 24 Markland, Adrianna        14 NFS-MR               1:37.18    1:33.38        
                  44.59     1:33.38 (48.79)                                        
 25 Noel, Romea M             13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:43.17        
                  45.48     1:43.17 (57.69)                                        
 26 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  13 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:48.26        
                  49.45     1:48.26 (58.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.58  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:01.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Nicole E          14 Marlins-CT           2:11.16    2:10.28 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.86 (33.01)     1:37.84 (34.98)     2:10.28 (32.44)
  2 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.90    2:14.29 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.31 (34.20)     1:39.39 (35.08)     2:14.29 (34.90)
  3 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.95    2:15.34 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.80 (35.37)     1:42.17 (36.37)     2:15.34 (33.17)
  4 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.49    2:16.77        
                  30.88     1:05.38 (34.50)     1:41.50 (36.12)     2:16.77 (35.27)
  5 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.44    2:17.04        
                  31.48     1:06.76 (35.28)     1:43.19 (36.43)     2:17.04 (33.85)
  6 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.59    2:18.79        
                  31.75     1:07.09 (35.34)     1:43.86 (36.77)     2:18.79 (34.93)
  7 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.79    2:18.91        
                  30.74     1:05.13 (34.39)     1:42.23 (37.10)     2:18.91 (36.68)
  8 Meehan, Milena A          13 Marlins-CT           2:15.49    2:19.65        
                  30.67     1:05.86 (35.19)     1:42.14 (36.28)     2:19.65 (37.51)
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.93    2:20.87        
                  31.39     1:07.21 (35.82)     1:44.34 (37.13)     2:20.87 (36.53)
 10 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.60    2:21.32        
                  31.65     1:07.11 (35.46)     1:44.17 (37.06)     2:21.32 (37.15)
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.62    2:21.96        
                  31.55     1:07.52 (35.97)     1:45.42 (37.90)     2:21.96 (36.54)
 12 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               2:24.63    2:22.21        
                  31.71     1:07.66 (35.95)     1:45.37 (37.71)     2:22.21 (36.84)
 13 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.44    2:24.57        
                  31.59     1:08.87 (37.28)     1:47.35 (38.48)     2:24.57 (37.22)
 14 Goldberg, Isa E           13 Marlins-CT           2:24.68    2:27.46        
                  32.87     1:10.67 (37.80)     1:49.47 (38.80)     2:27.46 (37.99)
 15 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          2:37.17    2:27.67        
                  32.04     1:09.83 (37.79)     1:48.97 (39.14)     2:27.67 (38.70)
 16 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.91    2:31.36        
                  34.63     1:12.74 (38.11)     1:52.65 (39.91)     2:31.36 (38.71)
 17 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.59    2:33.44        
                  33.77     1:13.40 (39.63)     1:54.27 (40.87)     2:33.44 (39.17)
 18 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR               2:44.92    2:41.83        
                  34.33     1:14.67 (40.34)     1:57.87 (43.20)     2:41.83 (43.96)
 19 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               2:53.56    2:58.47        
                  38.22     1:23.21 (44.99)     2:11.46 (48.25)     2:58.47 (47.01)
 20 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               3:12.76    3:14.14        
                  39.87     1:28.28 (48.41)     2:21.57 (53.29)     3:14.14 (52.57)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.14    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.33 (34.99)                                        
  2 Meehan, Milena A          13 Marlins-CT                NT    1:08.59 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.59 (35.99)                                        
  3 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:11.64    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.49 (35.84)                                        
  4 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.59    1:11.88 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.88 (36.62)                                        
  5 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:13.20        
                  36.31     1:13.20 (36.89)                                        
  6 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:13.98    1:13.41        
                  35.87     1:13.41 (37.54)                                        
  7 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.62    1:14.19        
                  36.62     1:14.19 (37.57)                                        
  8 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.61    1:14.30        
                  37.30     1:14.30 (37.00)                                        
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:14.89        
                  36.77     1:14.89 (38.12)                                        
 10 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.39    1:15.11        
                  36.82     1:15.11 (38.29)                                        
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.04    1:15.98        
                  36.50     1:15.98 (39.48)                                        
 12 Connolly, Rachel S        13 Marlins-CT           1:15.49    1:16.57        
                  36.88     1:16.57 (39.69)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Isa E           13 Marlins-CT           1:19.06    1:18.87        
                  38.71     1:18.87 (40.16)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR               1:24.42    1:19.86        
                  38.21     1:19.86 (41.65)                                        
 15 Olinger, Olivia M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:20.79        
                  39.31     1:20.79 (41.48)                                        
 16 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.62    1:21.74        
                  40.01     1:21.74 (41.73)                                        
 17 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.89    1:26.54        
                  41.83     1:26.54 (44.71)                                        
 18 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:34.94    1:33.29        
 19 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          2:13.37    1:34.53        
                  43.95     1:34.53 (50.58)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               1:41.16    1:41.78        
                  47.27     1:41.78 (54.51)                                        
 21 Markland, Adrianna        14 NFS-MR               1:47.26    1:55.23        
 22 Noel, Romea M             13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:02.85        
                  57.77   2:02.85 (1:05.08)                                        
 23 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  13 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:06.66        
                  56.61   2:06.66 (1:10.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.85  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:16.99  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.77    2:30.12 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.90 (37.89)     1:51.68 (38.78)     2:30.12 (38.44)
  2 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.24    2:30.98 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.09 (38.21)     1:52.79 (38.70)     2:30.98 (38.19)
  3 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               2:39.99    2:36.67        
                  37.06     1:17.56 (40.50)     1:58.44 (40.88)     2:36.67 (38.23)
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.43    2:38.88        
                  38.31     1:18.77 (40.46)     1:59.92 (41.15)     2:38.88 (38.96)
  4 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:38.88        
                  38.12     1:18.01 (39.89)     1:59.22 (41.21)     2:38.88 (39.66)
  6 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.04    2:39.14        
                  37.75     1:17.82 (40.07)     1:59.08 (41.26)     2:39.14 (40.06)
  7 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:41.07        
                  37.03     1:18.24 (41.21)     2:00.39 (42.15)     2:41.07 (40.68)
  8 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.49    2:42.38        
                  38.29     1:19.81 (41.52)     2:02.38 (42.57)     2:42.38 (40.00)
  9 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.26    2:43.52        
                  38.71     1:19.79 (41.08)     2:02.18 (42.39)     2:43.52 (41.34)
 10 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.38    2:50.36        
                  41.04     1:23.67 (42.63)     2:07.70 (44.03)     2:50.36 (42.66)
 11 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:53.05        
                  38.33     1:21.18 (42.85)     2:07.40 (46.22)     2:53.05 (45.65)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.69    1:15.58 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.58 (40.08)                                        
  2 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:20.55    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.52 (40.89)                                        
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.41 (40.99)                                        
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.34    1:20.53 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.53 (42.48)                                        
  4 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.09    1:20.53 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.53 (42.35)                                        
  6 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.38    1:21.48 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.48 (43.52)                                        
  7 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.03    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.84 (43.40)                                        
  8 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.46    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.82     1:21.89 (43.07)                                        
  9 Connolly, Rachel S        13 Marlins-CT           1:22.49    1:24.44        
                  39.59     1:24.44 (44.85)                                        
 10 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:28.64    1:25.20        
                  40.17     1:25.20 (45.03)                                        
 11 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.15    1:25.92        
                  40.10     1:25.92 (45.82)                                        
 12 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.91    1:26.28        
                  41.21     1:26.28 (45.07)                                        
 13 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.89    1:26.40        
                  41.76     1:26.40 (44.64)                                        
 14 Goldberg, Isa E           13 Marlins-CT           1:30.67    1:27.40        
                  41.45     1:27.40 (45.95)                                        
 15 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.33    1:28.02        
                  41.20     1:28.02 (46.82)                                        
 16 Olinger, Olivia M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:31.19        
                  43.46     1:31.19 (47.73)                                        
 17 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:45.50        
                  50.16     1:45.50 (55.34)                                        
 -- Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.98          DQ (46.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:36.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Nicole E          14 Marlins-CT           2:44.47    2:44.16 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.76 (42.06)     2:02.43 (42.67)     2:44.16 (41.73)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.34    2:45.74 SILV   
                  36.70     1:19.13 (42.43)     2:02.43 (43.30)     2:45.74 (43.31)
  3 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:47.12 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.37 (43.44)     2:04.53 (43.16)     2:47.12 (42.59)
  4 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.88    2:50.59 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.84 (43.57)     2:06.89 (44.05)     2:50.59 (43.70)
  5 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.40    2:51.14 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.89 (43.29)     2:08.18 (45.29)     2:51.14 (42.96)
  6 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.13    2:51.68 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.53 (43.82)     2:08.20 (44.67)     2:51.68 (43.48)
  7 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.40    2:53.40 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.68 (43.70)     2:08.02 (45.34)     2:53.40 (45.38)
  8 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.04    3:05.62        
                  40.81     1:28.02 (47.21)     2:16.91 (48.89)     3:05.62 (48.71)
  9 Goldberg, Isa E           13 Marlins-CT           3:12.15    3:08.44        
                  42.90     1:31.68 (48.78)     2:20.56 (48.88)     3:08.44 (47.88)
 10 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.83    3:10.62        
                  43.72     1:33.14 (49.42)     2:23.11 (49.97)     3:10.62 (47.51)
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.73    3:11.90        
                  41.82     1:30.62 (48.80)     2:21.93 (51.31)     3:11.90 (49.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.82    1:07.74 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.74 (36.32)                                        
  2 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:09.45    1:08.73 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.73 (36.36)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.98    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.40 (38.05)                                        
  4 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.31    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.76 (37.63)                                        
  5 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.03    1:12.63        
                  34.11     1:12.63 (38.52)                                        
  6 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.55    1:13.34        
                  34.39     1:13.34 (38.95)                                        
  7 Meehan, Milena A          13 Marlins-CT           1:12.49    1:14.95        
                  34.18     1:14.95 (40.77)                                        
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:18.18        
                  36.14     1:18.18 (42.04)                                        
  9 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:33.70    1:21.92        
                  37.43     1:21.92 (44.49)                                        
 10 Goldberg, Isa E           13 Marlins-CT           1:20.46    1:22.08        
                  37.55     1:22.08 (44.53)                                        
 11 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.29    1:23.38        
                  37.54     1:23.38 (45.84)                                        
 12 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:40.10    1:43.63        
                  44.87     1:43.63 (58.76)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               1:48.84    1:46.61        
                  49.59     1:46.61 (57.02)                                        
 14 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.42        
                  44.00   1:47.42 (1:03.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.59   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.98    2:37.48 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.64 (39.51)     1:54.61 (41.97)     2:37.48 (42.87)
  2 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.89    2:45.78        
                  35.23     1:16.98 (41.75)     2:01.69 (44.71)     2:45.78 (44.09)
  3 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.91    2:52.19        
                  34.75     1:16.76 (42.01)     2:04.34 (47.58)     2:52.19 (47.85)
  4 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.28    2:52.54        
                  36.23     1:19.88 (43.65)     2:06.51 (46.63)     2:52.54 (46.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:29.11    2:26.99 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.44 (37.36)     1:54.31 (43.87)     2:26.99 (32.68)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.54    2:29.69 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.62 (38.84)     1:54.48 (43.86)     2:29.69 (35.21)
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.56    2:32.62 SILV   
                  33.16     1:14.04 (40.88)     1:58.39 (44.35)     2:32.62 (34.23)
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.74    2:33.24 SILV   
                  34.64     1:15.77 (41.13)     1:59.40 (43.63)     2:33.24 (33.84)
  5 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.08    2:33.45 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.05 (39.41)     1:59.05 (46.00)     2:33.45 (34.40)
  6 Meehan, Milena A          13 Marlins-CT           2:28.49    2:33.97 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.82 (37.56)     2:01.29 (49.47)     2:33.97 (32.68)
  7 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.48    2:36.89 SILV   
                  35.15     1:16.41 (41.26)     2:02.12 (45.71)     2:36.89 (34.77)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.06    2:38.21 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.23 (39.97)     2:02.73 (46.50)     2:38.21 (35.48)
  9 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.85    2:38.70 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.78 (40.74)     2:03.53 (45.75)     2:38.70 (35.17)
 10 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.09    2:39.40 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.73 (41.19)     2:05.19 (48.46)     2:39.40 (34.21)
 11 Connolly, Rachel S        13 Marlins-CT           2:35.49    2:40.74 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.58 (40.49)     2:05.02 (48.44)     2:40.74 (35.72)
 12 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.31    2:41.87 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.59 (40.38)     2:05.14 (50.55)     2:41.87 (36.73)
 13 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.74    2:43.58        
                  35.57     1:17.29 (41.72)     2:06.35 (49.06)     2:43.58 (37.23)
 14 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.79    2:43.79        
                  34.74     1:18.74 (44.00)     2:04.51 (45.77)     2:43.79 (39.28)
 15 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:44.56        
                  37.74     1:21.20 (43.46)     2:08.90 (47.70)     2:44.56 (35.66)
 16 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               2:46.66    2:48.07        
                  37.64     1:18.24 (40.60)     2:09.78 (51.54)     2:48.07 (38.29)
 17 Goldberg, Isa E           13 Marlins-CT           2:48.45    2:49.29        
                  37.16     1:18.49 (41.33)     2:10.58 (52.09)     2:49.29 (38.71)
 18 Olinger, Olivia M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.76    2:49.80        
                  38.24     1:21.04 (42.80)     2:11.72 (50.68)     2:49.80 (38.08)
 19 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.71    2:53.73        
                  39.15     1:24.05 (44.90)     2:15.21 (51.16)     2:53.73 (38.52)
 20 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.94    2:55.20        
                  38.84     1:26.26 (47.42)     2:14.29 (48.03)     2:55.20 (40.91)
 21 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR               3:09.54    3:04.72        
                  39.94     1:24.93 (44.99)     2:21.80 (56.87)     3:04.72 (42.92)
 -- Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  49.91     1:42.28 (52.37)   2:51.40 (1:09.12)          DQ (55.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.86   12/7/2002 SUFFERN SEA LIONS                          
                         H Gobetz, J Rubin, G Partridge, A Ciccone         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:58.00    1:53.00        
     1) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 14         2) Yuan, Jessica Y 13             
     3) McGetrick, Mary Kate K 13       4) Lindenberg, Olivia N 13        
                  28.59       56.99 (28.40)     1:25.66 (28.67)     1:53.00 (27.34)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:53.00    1:53.65        
     1) Chiang, Brittany 13             2) Schneider, Rebecca S 14        
     3) Perschetz, Lauren A 13          4) Huang, Eileen S 13             
                  28.50       57.17 (28.67)     1:25.88 (28.71)     1:53.65 (27.77)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:01.00    2:03.85        
     1) Ruotolo, Hope E 13              2) Olinger, Olivia M 14           
     3) Reilly, Brigid S 14             4) Slivka, Hannah C 14            
                  29.72     1:01.35 (31.63)     1:33.75 (32.40)     2:03.85 (30.10)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:50.00    2:27.86        
     1) Sanchez, Barbara M 13           2) Markland, Adrianna 14          
     3) Sanchez, Denisse M 14           4) Bailey, Ashley A 13            
                  39.59     1:11.92 (32.33)     1:27.86 (15.94)   2:27.86 (1:00.00)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.21   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         K.Munson, S.Guyett, B.Hunter, J.Colonna           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:07.00    2:04.50        
     1) Yuan, Jessica Y 13              2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 13        
     3) McGetrick, Mary Kate K 13       4) Perschetz, Lauren A 13         
                  31.50     1:05.63 (34.13)     1:36.19 (30.56)     2:04.50 (28.31)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:11.00    2:12.17        
     1) Chiang, Brittany 13             2) Huang, Eileen S 13             
     3) Schneider, Rebecca S 14         4) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 14        
                  33.35     1:10.37 (37.02)     1:43.06 (32.69)     2:12.17 (29.11)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:16.00    2:20.55        
     1) Slivka, Hannah C 14             2) Reilly, Brigid S 14            
     3) Ruotolo, Hope E 13              4) Brosnan, Lindsey A 13          
                  35.31     1:14.38 (39.07)     1:48.43 (34.05)     2:20.55 (32.12)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                 27.05      26.19 ZQ     
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                 26.69      27.00 SILV   
  3 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.22      27.41 SILV   
  4 Frias, Mariana            15 Marlins-CT             27.08      27.79 SILV   
  5 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      27.85 SILV   
  6 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT             27.37      27.92 SILV   
  7 Vorselen, Tess E          15 Marlins-CT             27.30      28.09 SILV   
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      28.09 SILV   
  9 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR            27.95      28.32 SILV   
 10 Whelan, Melissa E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.51      28.51        
 11 Demerest, Jackie          15 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.90        
 12 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.45      28.96        
 13 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.65      29.09        
 14 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.17      29.28        
 15 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.42      29.40        
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.62      29.43        
 16 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.41      29.43        
 18 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR                 27.76      29.65        
 19 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR                 28.93      29.84        
 20 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.63      29.87        
 21 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.13      29.88        
 22 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.00      29.99        
 23 Alers, Danielle           15 MAD-MR                 29.10      30.30        
 24 Whelan, Kerri A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.50      30.38        
 25 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                 29.25      30.52        
 26 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      16 OWA-MR                 29.85      30.77        
 27 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR                 32.75      32.86        
 28 Griffing, Gabrielle       16 OWA-MR                 32.00      34.54        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.43  10/13/2007 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                56.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jesse E            15 Marlins-CT             51.59      55.74 METS   
                  27.05       55.74 (28.69)                                        
  2 Hill, Sam M               15 Marlins-CT             56.19      57.17 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.17 (29.62)                                        
  3 Weir, Emily C             16 Marlins-CT             57.72      57.95 SILV   
                  27.52       57.95 (30.43)                                        
  4 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.86      58.45 SILV   
                  27.60       58.45 (30.85)                                        
  5 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                 58.03      58.50 SILV   
                  27.85       58.50 (30.65)                                        
  6 Heyman, Samantha F        17 Marlins-CT             55.02      59.05 SILV   
                  28.03       59.05 (31.02)                                        
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.54      59.48 SILV   
                  28.55       59.48 (30.93)                                        
  8 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.91      59.81 SILV   
                  28.96       59.81 (30.85)                                        
  9 Griffis Kelly, Megan F    29 NYAC-MR                58.00      59.90 SILV   
                  28.89       59.90 (31.01)                                        
 10 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                 58.42      59.97 SILV   
                  28.15       59.97 (31.82)                                        
 11 Frias, Mariana            15 Marlins-CT             58.87      59.99 SILV   
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)                                        
 12 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.81    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.59 (32.08)                                        
 13 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.69    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)                                        
 14 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR            59.98    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.05 (32.62)                                        
 15 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               1:01.62    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.54 (33.42)                                        
 16 Mandala, Nikki H          15 Marlins-CT           1:04.68    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.87     1:02.56 (31.69)                                        
 17 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.88    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.69 (33.07)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.41    1:02.88 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.88 (33.44)                                        
 19 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.53    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.28 (33.13)                                        
 20 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.70    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.50 (32.71)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.93    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.55 (33.01)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:03.60        
                  30.34     1:03.60 (33.26)                                        
 23 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.16    1:03.98        
                  30.14     1:03.98 (33.84)                                        
 24 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:03.69    1:04.26        
                  30.84     1:04.26 (33.42)                                        
 25 Golden, Christi R         16 Marlins-CT           1:03.65    1:05.57        
                  31.56     1:05.57 (34.01)                                        
 26 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:04.12    1:07.04        
                  32.22     1:07.04 (34.82)                                        
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:09.41    1:08.91        
                  33.04     1:08.91 (35.87)                                        
 28 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:10.46    1:10.14        
                  34.16     1:10.14 (35.98)                                        
 29 Griffing, Gabrielle       16 OWA-MR               1:12.00    1:13.66        
                  34.64     1:13.66 (39.02)                                        
 30 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR               1:10.39    1:16.34        
                  36.76     1:16.34 (39.58)                                        
 31 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:29.06        
                  41.16     1:29.06 (47.90)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:01.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT           1:58.31    2:02.76 JO     
                  28.94       59.89 (30.95)     1:31.88 (31.99)     2:02.76 (30.88)
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:11.14    2:09.45 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.85 (32.08)     1:35.45 (33.60)     2:09.45 (34.00)
  3 Frias, Mariana            15 Marlins-CT           2:04.05    2:09.47 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.83 (32.86)     1:35.94 (33.11)     2:09.47 (33.53)
  4 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.46    2:10.35 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.90 (32.90)     1:36.26 (34.36)     2:10.35 (34.09)
  5 Vorselen, Tess E          15 Marlins-CT           2:07.81    2:11.41 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.59 (33.86)     1:37.42 (33.83)     2:11.41 (33.99)
  6 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:13.77 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.94 (33.51)     1:37.95 (35.01)     2:13.77 (35.82)
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.99    2:13.85 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.77 (34.23)     1:39.97 (35.20)     2:13.85 (33.88)
  8 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:14.60 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)     1:39.42 (35.39)     2:14.60 (35.18)
  9 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT           2:14.90    2:15.65 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)     1:40.83 (35.69)     2:15.65 (34.82)
 10 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.91    2:16.39 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.62 (34.62)     1:41.83 (36.21)     2:16.39 (34.56)
 11 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.21    2:16.65        
                  31.32     1:06.82 (35.50)     1:42.42 (35.60)     2:16.65 (34.23)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.18    2:17.02        
                  31.05     1:05.19 (34.14)     1:40.78 (35.59)     2:17.02 (36.24)
 13 Whelan, Kerri A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.70    2:17.45        
                  31.24     1:06.28 (35.04)     1:42.20 (35.92)     2:17.45 (35.25)
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.29    2:18.28        
                  32.17     1:07.49 (35.32)     1:43.63 (36.14)     2:18.28 (34.65)
 15 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.49    2:18.65        
                  30.77     1:06.01 (35.24)     1:43.18 (37.17)     2:18.65 (35.47)
 16 Whelan, Melissa E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.43    2:19.06        
                  32.01     1:07.84 (35.83)     1:44.32 (36.48)     2:19.06 (34.74)
 17 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.79    2:19.23        
                  31.88     1:07.58 (35.70)     1:43.87 (36.29)     2:19.23 (35.36)
 18 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:19.90        
                  32.65     1:07.71 (35.06)     1:44.38 (36.67)     2:19.90 (35.52)
 19 Demerest, Jackie          15 LBA-MR               2:17.41    2:19.97        
                  31.32     1:06.95 (35.63)     1:43.59 (36.64)     2:19.97 (36.38)
 20 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.18    2:21.04        
                  32.55     1:09.43 (36.88)     1:47.01 (37.58)     2:21.04 (34.03)
 21 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.99    2:21.53        
                  31.53     1:07.25 (35.72)     1:44.95 (37.70)     2:21.53 (36.58)
 22 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR          2:11.06    2:22.56        
                  29.92     1:05.13 (35.21)     1:43.99 (38.86)     2:22.56 (38.57)
 23 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               2:19.39    2:23.59        
                  31.92     1:07.65 (35.73)     1:44.67 (37.02)     2:23.59 (38.92)
 24 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      16 OWA-MR               3:15.00    2:31.81        
                                1:15.48 ( )     1:55.91 (40.43)     2:31.81 (35.90)
 25 Griffing, Gabrielle       16 OWA-MR               2:50.00    2:45.36        
                  35.98     1:18.01 (42.03)     2:02.66 (44.65)     2:45.36 (42.70)
 26 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR               3:11.90    3:03.54        
                  38.98     1:23.94 (44.96)   3:03.54 (1:39.60)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               1:06.38    1:05.39 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.39 (33.61)                                        
  2 Evans, Jesse E            15 Marlins-CT           1:03.80    1:05.95 JO     
                  32.47     1:05.95 (33.48)                                        
  3 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.77    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.80 (34.74)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.98    1:07.47 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.47 (34.64)                                        
  5 Hill, Sam M               15 Marlins-CT           1:10.04    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.58 (35.56)                                        
  6 Frias, Mariana            15 Marlins-CT           1:05.73    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.47 (35.79)                                        
  7 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.20    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.74 (36.60)                                        
  8 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.15 (36.25)                                        
  9 Mandala, Nikki H          15 Marlins-CT           1:06.64    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.51 (37.11)                                        
 10 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT           1:11.88    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.89 (37.89)                                        
 11 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR          1:11.14    1:14.03        
                  35.54     1:14.03 (38.49)                                        
 12 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:13.86    1:14.33        
                  35.80     1:14.33 (38.53)                                        
 13 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:16.28        
 14 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               1:17.37    1:21.21        
 15 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:16.97    1:24.70        
 16 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               1:31.55    1:30.25        
                  44.72     1:30.25 (45.53)                                        
 17 Griffing, Gabrielle       16 OWA-MR               1:20.00    1:34.08        
                  44.59     1:34.08 (49.49)                                        
 18 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR               1:38.00    1:45.38        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:06.84  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.99  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vorselen, Tess E          15 Marlins-CT           2:18.14    2:22.27 JO     
                  34.88     1:11.08 (36.20)     1:47.21 (36.13)     2:22.27 (35.06)
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.53    2:25.15 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.15 (36.17)     1:47.18 (38.03)     2:25.15 (37.97)
  3 Whitaker, Mary Y          15 Marlins-CT           2:31.73    2:31.24 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.85 (38.25)     1:53.41 (38.56)     2:31.24 (37.83)
  4 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.81    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.42 (38.85)     1:54.14 (39.72)     2:33.58 (39.44)
  5 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.86    2:35.36        
                  35.90     1:14.99 (39.09)     1:55.28 (40.29)     2:35.36 (40.08)
  6 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT           2:30.65    2:38.73        
                  37.20     1:18.09 (40.89)     1:59.27 (41.18)     2:38.73 (39.46)
  7 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               2:34.59    2:39.72        
                  37.23     1:17.41 (40.18)     1:59.43 (42.02)     2:39.72 (40.29)
  8 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               2:44.16    2:48.93        
                  39.05     1:22.12 (43.07)     2:06.59 (44.47)     2:48.93 (42.34)
  9 Alers, Danielle           15 MAD-MR                    NT    2:50.79        
                  38.80     1:21.89 (43.09)     2:07.71 (45.82)     2:50.79 (43.08)
 10 Griffing, Gabrielle       16 OWA-MR               3:00.00    3:11.00        
                  45.60     1:35.39 (49.79)     2:25.58 (50.19)     3:11.00 (45.42)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Emily C             16 Marlins-CT           1:03.30    1:09.40 METS   
                  32.47     1:09.40 (36.93)                                        
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               1:15.71    1:12.59 METS   
                  33.55     1:12.59 (39.04)                                        
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.53 (40.76)                                        
  4 Golden, Christi R         16 Marlins-CT           1:11.20    1:16.78 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.78 (40.91)                                        
  5 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.01    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.98 (41.50)                                        
  6 Heyman, Samantha F        17 Marlins-CT           1:11.85    1:19.77 SILV   
                  36.64     1:19.77 (43.13)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.79 (42.25)                                        
  8 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.22 (41.50)                                        
  9 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.72    1:20.27 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.27 (42.65)                                        
 10 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.75    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.60 (42.09)                                        
 11 Whitaker, Mary Y          15 Marlins-CT           1:19.91    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.64 (42.15)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.22    1:21.68 SILV   
                  39.41     1:21.68 (42.27)                                        
 13 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:19.93    1:21.74 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.74 (42.99)                                        
 14 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:23.15 SILV   
                  38.67     1:23.15 (44.48)                                        
 15 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:24.10    1:25.45        
                  41.13     1:25.45 (44.32)                                        
 16 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.68    1:26.51        
                  41.43     1:26.51 (45.08)                                        
 17 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.32    1:29.88        
                  43.33     1:29.88 (46.55)                                        
 18 Griffing, Gabrielle       16 OWA-MR               1:40.00    1:44.25        
                  48.35     1:44.25 (55.90)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.31   1/20/2008 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                2:36.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:38.71    2:39.66 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.01 (39.82)     1:57.89 (41.88)     2:39.66 (41.77)
  2 Whelan, Melissa E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.06    2:46.69 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.67 (42.59)     2:03.71 (43.04)     2:46.69 (42.98)
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               2:44.31    2:46.89 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.70 (42.06)     2:03.73 (45.03)     2:46.89 (43.16)
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:47.07 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.19 (42.60)     2:04.19 (44.00)     2:47.07 (42.88)
  5 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:47.71 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.71 (42.49)     2:04.31 (43.60)     2:47.71 (43.40)
  6 Whitaker, Mary Y          15 Marlins-CT           2:53.27    2:49.02 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.64 (42.65)     2:05.53 (43.89)     2:49.02 (43.49)
  7 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               2:49.39    2:51.59 SILV   
                  38.26     1:22.27 (44.01)     2:07.36 (45.09)     2:51.59 (44.23)
  8 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:51.84 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.18 (43.03)     2:06.69 (44.51)     2:51.84 (45.15)
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.25    2:53.19 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.56 (43.75)     2:08.12 (45.56)     2:53.19 (45.07)
 10 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.35    2:53.82 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.85 (44.36)     2:10.35 (46.50)     2:53.82 (43.47)
 11 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.19    2:54.66 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.58 (44.33)     2:09.66 (45.08)     2:54.66 (45.00)
 12 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.32    2:55.21 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.60 (44.12)     2:10.11 (45.51)     2:55.21 (45.10)
 13 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.54    2:56.56 SILV   
                  39.89     1:25.14 (45.25)     2:12.27 (47.13)     2:56.56 (44.29)
 14 Whelan, Kerri A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.93    2:58.53        
                  40.76     1:25.62 (44.86)     2:11.73 (46.11)     2:58.53 (46.80)
 15 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.30    3:06.25        
                  41.90     1:28.04 (46.14)     2:17.62 (49.58)     3:06.25 (48.63)
 16 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.03    3:06.33        
                  42.64     1:29.49 (46.85)     2:18.00 (48.51)     3:06.33 (48.33)
 17 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      16 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:10.53        
                  41.76     1:30.00 (48.24)     2:20.76 (50.76)     3:10.53 (49.77)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.81    1:05.58 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.58 (35.03)                                        
  2 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               1:04.74    1:06.27 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.27 (36.05)                                        
  3 Frias, Mariana            15 Marlins-CT           1:04.61    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.84 (35.82)                                        
  4 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               1:06.78    1:07.01 SILV   
                  30.72     1:07.01 (36.29)                                        
  5 McGuire, Christine C      15 Marlins-CT           1:05.24    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.25     1:07.10 (35.85)                                        
  6 Whitaker, Mary Y          15 Marlins-CT           1:08.12    1:07.44 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.44 (36.03)                                        
  7 Whelan, Melissa E         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.23 (35.97)                                        
  8 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT           1:09.91    1:08.55 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.55 (36.70)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.31    1:09.00 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.00 (37.07)                                        
 10 Whelan, Kerri A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.81    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.08 (36.90)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.61    1:10.72 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.72 (38.15)                                        
 12 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.30 (37.16)                                        
 13 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.62    1:11.52 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.52 (38.69)                                        
 14 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:12.50 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.50 (39.02)                                        
 15 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.89    1:12.63        
                  34.27     1:12.63 (38.36)                                        
 16 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      16 OWA-MR               1:17.70    1:14.14        
                  33.97     1:14.14 (40.17)                                        
 17 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.03    1:15.13        
                  34.19     1:15.13 (40.94)                                        
 18 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.82    1:15.15        
                  32.95     1:15.15 (42.20)                                        
 19 Demerest, Jackie          15 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:15.39        
                  35.21     1:15.39 (40.18)                                        
 20 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.34    1:16.10        
                  34.54     1:16.10 (41.56)                                        
 21 Alers, Danielle           15 MAD-MR               1:24.49    1:25.71        
                  35.57     1:25.71 (50.14)                                        
 22 Griffing, Gabrielle       16 OWA-MR               1:25.00    1:39.91        
                  44.05     1:39.91 (55.86)                                        
 23 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR               1:56.47    1:51.04        
                  43.78   1:51.04 (1:07.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:19.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.64    2:28.20 JO     
                  31.25     1:07.60 (36.35)     1:47.28 (39.68)     2:28.20 (40.92)
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.84    2:29.05 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.94 (37.14)     1:48.67 (38.73)     2:29.05 (40.38)
  3 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.45    2:32.97 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.54 (38.70)     1:53.10 (40.56)     2:32.97 (39.87)
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.19    2:37.94 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.03 (39.12)     1:53.88 (41.85)     2:37.94 (44.06)
  5 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.06    2:40.40        
                  35.63     1:15.54 (39.91)     1:57.86 (42.32)     2:40.40 (42.54)
  6 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.49    2:41.06        
                  33.74     1:14.24 (40.50)     1:57.60 (43.36)     2:41.06 (43.46)
  7 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               2:33.61    2:43.80        
                  34.58     1:14.64 (40.06)     1:57.68 (43.04)     2:43.80 (46.12)
  8 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:45.37        
                  34.65     1:16.54 (41.89)     2:00.87 (44.33)     2:45.37 (44.50)
  9 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.10    2:48.33        
                  34.88     1:16.57 (41.69)     2:01.85 (45.28)     2:48.33 (46.48)
 10 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:06.83        
                  34.61     1:20.20 (45.59)     2:12.25 (52.05)     3:06.83 (54.58)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Emily C             16 Marlins-CT           2:08.08    2:19.52 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:09.17 (39.26)     1:46.91 (37.74)     2:19.52 (32.61)
  2 Evans, Jesse E            15 Marlins-CT           2:19.91    2:22.37 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.77 (35.29)     1:49.79 (43.02)     2:22.37 (32.58)
  3 Heyman, Samantha F        17 Marlins-CT           2:21.53    2:25.24 SILV   
                  29.86     1:09.14 (39.28)     1:50.12 (40.98)     2:25.24 (35.12)
  4 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:28.22    2:26.10 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.14 (37.50)     1:51.64 (42.50)     2:26.10 (34.46)
  5 Hill, Sam M               15 Marlins-CT           2:32.79    2:28.14 SILV   
                  31.29     1:10.14 (38.85)     1:55.85 (45.71)     2:28.14 (32.29)
  6 Whitaker, Mary Y          15 Marlins-CT           2:30.29    2:29.60 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.14 (38.70)     1:54.55 (44.41)     2:29.60 (35.05)
  7 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.16    2:30.79 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.04 (36.69)     1:55.77 (44.73)     2:30.79 (35.02)
  8 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.94    2:31.20 SILV   
                  31.93     1:11.94 (40.01)     1:55.50 (43.56)     2:31.20 (35.70)
  9 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.22    2:31.35 SILV   
                  32.32     1:12.45 (40.13)     1:56.63 (44.18)     2:31.35 (34.72)
 10 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.23    2:33.10 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.42 (38.83)     1:56.33 (44.91)     2:33.10 (36.77)
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.35    2:33.77 SILV   
                  33.32     1:13.09 (39.77)     1:57.35 (44.26)     2:33.77 (36.42)
 12 Conway, Jessica M         10 Marlins-CT           2:32.69    2:34.35 SILV   
                  32.90     1:13.45 (40.55)     2:00.12 (46.67)     2:34.35 (34.23)
 13 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25    2:35.08 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.72 (38.59)     1:59.59 (48.87)     2:35.08 (35.49)
 14 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:35.24 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.53 (37.60)     1:58.36 (46.83)     2:35.24 (36.88)
 15 Golden, Christi R         16 Marlins-CT           2:30.91    2:36.29 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.52 (41.01)     1:58.62 (42.10)     2:36.29 (37.67)
 16 Frias, Mariana            15 Marlins-CT           2:29.92    2:36.30 SILV   
                  31.94     1:11.24 (39.30)     2:03.23 (51.99)     2:36.30 (33.07)
 17 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:36.85 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.91 (38.41)     1:58.32 (45.41)     2:36.85 (38.53)
 18 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.67    2:39.32 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.73 (40.74)     2:00.68 (45.95)     2:39.32 (38.64)
 19 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.37    2:39.91 SILV   
                  33.90     1:18.44 (44.54)     2:02.51 (44.07)     2:39.91 (37.40)
 20 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR               2:35.54    2:40.02 SILV   
                  32.97     1:15.99 (43.02)     2:01.51 (45.52)     2:40.02 (38.51)
 21 Mandala, Nikki H          15 Marlins-CT           2:42.70    2:40.57 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.14 (39.35)     2:02.58 (47.44)     2:40.57 (37.99)
 22 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               2:39.34    2:50.22        
                  40.45     1:24.10 (43.65)     2:12.47 (48.37)     2:50.22 (37.75)
 23 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:50.47        
                  35.02     1:21.84 (46.82)     2:10.06 (48.22)     2:50.47 (40.41)
 24 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               2:55.64    2:53.63        
                  37.62     1:21.62 (44.00)     2:15.68 (54.06)     2:53.63 (37.95)
 25 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               2:55.23    2:55.52        
                  41.95     1:27.80 (45.85)     2:20.58 (52.78)     2:55.52 (34.94)
 26 Griffing, Gabrielle       16 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:16.58        
                  44.11     1:34.41 (50.30)     2:33.42 (59.01)     3:16.58 (43.16)
 27 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR               3:59.10    3:48.86        
                  46.30   1:47.34 (1:01.04)   2:52.76 (1:05.42)     3:48.86 (56.10)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:43.75   1/20/2001 BGNW  Marlins                              
                         T.Kwan, P.Byers, K.Morrissey, R.Grove             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:49.00    1:51.48        
     1) Reilly, Nadie D 16              2) Willhoft, Emily G 17           
     3) Wilt, Chase H 15                4) Balter, Lizzy A 15             
                  28.28       57.03 (28.75)     1:24.17 (27.14)     1:51.48 (27.31)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:53.00    1:57.50        
     1) Simon, Molly J 17               2) Sgaglio, Briggs J 15           
     3) Woeckener, Emma R 16            4) Trujillo, Maria C 16           
                  29.93       57.42 (27.49)     1:27.36 (29.94)     1:57.50 (30.14)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:58.00    1:57.87        
     1) Sherard, Nia 16                 2) Threadgill, Taylor R 16        
     3) Innis, Raven 17                 4) Sherard, Ashley M 15           
                  30.48     1:03.31 (32.83)     1:31.45 (28.14)     1:57.87 (26.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         A.Mondello, K.Robinson, T.Kwan, C.Hunter          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:06.00    2:04.54        
     1) Reilly, Nadie D 16              2) Whelan, Melissa E 15           
     3) Sgaglio, Briggs J 15            4) Wilt, Chase H 15               
                  31.45     1:07.07 (35.62)     1:37.09 (30.02)     2:04.54 (27.45)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:04.00    2:05.99        
     1) Marks, Hannah B 15              2) Willhoft, Emily G 17           
     3) Brooks, Meghan E 16             4) Balter, Lizzy A 15             
                  32.33     1:14.87 (42.54)     1:39.26 (24.39)     2:05.99 (26.73)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:10.00    2:08.51        
     1) Baudinet, Anne T 15             2) Rappaport, Roxy S 15           
     3) Whelan, Kerri A 17              4) Trujillo, Maria C 16           
                  32.10     1:08.11 (36.01)     1:39.11 (31.00)     2:08.51 (29.40)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:10.43    2:15.29        
     1) Sherard, Nia 16                 2) Sherard, Ashley M 15           
     3) Innis, Raven 17                 4) Threadgill, Taylor R 16        
                  37.08     1:15.33 (38.25)     1:41.46 (26.13)     2:15.29 (33.83)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.60   1/23/2000 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 27.83      27.58#ZQ     
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 28.49      28.40 ZQ     
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 31.09      30.11 ZQ     
  4 Sanogo, Ousmane           10 RedTails-MR            31.09      31.53 JO     
  5 Jahan, Alex L             10 Marlins-CT             33.82      34.22 SILV   
  6 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 36.68      34.26 SILV   
  7 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 38.66      34.91 SILV   
  8 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                37.04      35.29 SILV   
  9 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.64      35.50 SILV   
 10 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR                35.68      35.63 SILV   
 11 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR                 39.36      35.86 SILV   
 12 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.04      36.15 SILV   
 13 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                 39.31      36.63 SILV   
 14 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                 37.27      36.93        
 15 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.90      37.60        
 16 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.05      37.67        
 17 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 37.89      37.68        
 18 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.72      37.76        
 19 Bedell, Ryan M             9 Marlins-CT             38.79      38.03        
 20 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.47      38.59        
 21 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.89      40.63        
 22 Tanaka, Kohtaro           10 Marlins-CT             49.51      40.67        
 23 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                37.61      41.04        
 24 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 43.65      42.09        
 25 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR            41.21      42.81        
 25 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.56      42.81        
 27 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                 44.24      43.05        
 28 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.95      43.64        
 29 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                 47.32      46.83        
 30 Oyler, Phineas             9 LBA-MR                 48.62      49.05        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 33.15      33.06 ZQ     
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.17      39.70 SILV   
  3 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      40.78 SILV   
  4 Jahan, Alex L             10 Marlins-CT             44.17      41.66 SILV   
  5 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.34      43.32 SILV   
  6 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                45.59      43.65 SILV   
  7 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.61      43.81 SILV   
  8 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.65      43.95 SILV   
  9 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.40      44.07 SILV   
 10 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                 43.00      44.62        
 11 Sanogo, Ousmane           10 RedTails-MR            42.09      44.99        
 11 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.99        
 13 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.83      45.39        
 14 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      45.43        
 15 Bedell, Ryan M             9 Marlins-CT             49.83      48.88        
 16 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.52      48.95        
 17 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 48.27      49.96        
 18 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 53.13      50.96        
 19 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.23      51.85        
 20 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                 54.42      53.10        
 21 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                 58.05      55.85        
 22 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR            55.09      56.51        
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               1:01.82      57.61        
 24 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.60      59.82        
 -- Tanaka, Kohtaro           10 Marlins-CT                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.69         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Oyler, Phineas             9 LBA-MR                 51.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 39.07      36.81 ZQ     
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 52.80      40.81 ZQ     
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.11      42.52 JO     
  4 Sanogo, Ousmane           10 RedTails-MR            40.09      44.00 SILV   
  5 Jahan, Alex L             10 Marlins-CT             47.04      45.83 SILV   
  6 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.22      46.00 SILV   
  7 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR                 47.01      46.75 SILV   
  8 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.79      48.56 SILV   
  9 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                 50.09      48.91 SILV   
 10 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.12      49.39 SILV   
 11 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 52.32      50.27        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      51.28        
 13 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.91      52.00        
 14 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.67      52.18        
 15 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.63      52.43        
 16 Bedell, Ryan M             9 Marlins-CT             55.05      52.73        
 17 Tanaka, Kohtaro           10 Marlins-CT           1:02.34      53.34        
 18 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 58.03      53.72        
 19 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.46      56.30        
 20 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:11.28        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 30.63      30.25 ZQ     
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 31.94      32.44 ZQ     
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 35.41      34.31 ZQ     
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.89      35.21 JO     
  5 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.84      39.75 SILV   
  6 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.53      41.57 SILV   
  7 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 42.66      41.94 SILV   
  8 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 45.09      42.04 SILV   
  9 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.77      42.53 SILV   
 10 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      43.89 SILV   
 11 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.93      44.16 SILV   
 12 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.42      46.93        
 13 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.29      47.01        
 14 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.47        
 15 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                 47.62      50.47        
 16 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               1:03.61      51.91        
 17 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 49.93      54.68        
 18 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.55      59.09        
 19 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                49.14    1:00.04        
 -- Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR               1:03.82         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 48.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tanaka, Kohtaro           10 Marlins-CT             55.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               1:08.91    1:08.69#ZQ     
                  31.38     1:08.69 (37.31)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:23.20    1:17.35 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:17.35 (41.67)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               1:19.43    1:18.28 JO     
                  37.17     1:18.28 (41.11)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94    1:21.84 JO     
                  37.89     1:21.84 (43.95)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.84    1:27.36 SILV   
                  40.36     1:27.36 (47.00)                                        
  6 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.77    1:29.71 SILV   
                  42.14     1:29.71 (47.57)                                        
  7 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.34 SILV   
                  44.11     1:31.34 (47.23)                                        
  8 Sanogo, Ousmane           10 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:32.15        
                  44.35     1:32.15 (47.80)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.59    1:32.42        
                  43.52     1:32.42 (48.90)                                        
 10 Jahan, Alex L             10 Marlins-CT           1:33.31    1:32.57        
                  43.10     1:32.57 (49.47)                                        
 11 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.89    1:33.51        
                  40.55     1:33.51 (52.96)                                        
 12 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.70    1:35.15        
                  43.33     1:35.15 (51.82)                                        
 13 Bracey, Devin              9 NFS-MR               1:41.71    1:36.06        
                  47.06     1:36.06 (49.00)                                        
 14 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.03    1:37.64        
                  47.72     1:37.64 (49.92)                                        
 15 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR               1:36.04    1:37.69        
                  49.07     1:37.69 (48.62)                                        
 16 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:37.87        
 17 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.61    1:38.22        
                  43.24     1:38.22 (54.98)                                        
 18 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.56    1:39.36        
                  46.09     1:39.36 (53.27)                                        
 19 Bedell, Ryan M             9 Marlins-CT           1:50.23    1:40.42        
                  50.17     1:40.42 (50.25)                                        
 20 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.45    1:41.50        
                  49.29     1:41.50 (52.21)                                        
 21 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR               1:40.53    1:42.09        
                  45.08     1:42.09 (57.01)                                        
 22 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.69        
                  44.63     1:42.69 (58.06)                                        
 23 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.56    1:46.40        
                  51.02     1:46.40 (55.38)                                        
 24 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.46    1:50.97        
                  52.72     1:50.97 (58.25)                                        
 -- Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR               2:05.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.61        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 -- Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.48        DQ (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.87        DQ (1:02.69)                                        
 -- Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.44          DQ (57.61)                                        
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               1:52.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  46.62        DQ (1:02.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:05.37   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         D.Simco, D.Polhill, A.Simco, T.Hastings           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     2:23.56    2:30.50        
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 10            2) Chernukha, Leonid 10           
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantine V 10       4) Dennis, Quinn P 9              
                  33.68     1:15.52 (41.84)     1:47.36 (31.84)     2:30.50 (43.14)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:45.00    2:39.49        
     1) Silipigni, Robert A 9           2) Carvao, Felipe D 10            
     3) Trail, Trevor J 10              4) Sweeney, Sam M 9               
                  40.46     1:23.31 (42.85)     2:03.50 (40.19)     2:39.49 (35.99)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:42.97    2:55.20        
     1) Navas, Brandon 10               2) Bracey, Devin 9                
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 10           4) Townsend, Delano R 9           
                  44.69     1:29.84 (45.15)     2:15.41 (45.57)     2:55.20 (39.79)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:51.00    2:56.77        
     1) Glat, Chandler R 9              2) Sherman, Tyler S 10            
     3) Barker, Evan W 9                4) Hill, Tyler S 9                
                  43.89     1:32.44 (48.55)     2:19.20 (46.76)     2:56.77 (37.57)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                3:03.00    3:09.24        
     1) Rosenshine, Mitchell W 9        2) Kleinschmidt, Ned M 9          
     3) Largey, Kevin T 10              4) Zheng, Raymond H 9             
                  46.07     1:40.18 (54.11)     2:27.73 (47.55)     3:09.24 (41.51)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:00.24      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.15       59.42 (31.27)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:04.40    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.94 (31.84)                                        
  3 Khanas, Yaroslav O        12 OWA-MR               1:05.54    1:03.22 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.22 (32.61)                                        
  4 Carey, Conor              12 LBA-MR               1:10.78    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.30 (34.43)                                        
  5 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.98    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.35 (35.03)                                        
  6 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.84    1:06.72 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.72 (35.11)                                        
  7 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR               1:08.49    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.14 (34.87)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.63 (35.51)                                        
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          1:12.14    1:08.36 SILV   
 10 Takahashi, Shutaro        11 Marlins-CT           1:08.38    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.44 (36.28)                                        
 11 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.97    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.61 (35.25)                                        
 12 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR          1:16.88    1:09.74 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.74 (37.55)                                        
 13 Willard, Max              11 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.87 (36.74)                                        
 14 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.53    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.65 (37.20)                                        
 15 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.11    1:11.18 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.18 (37.94)                                        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.43    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.40 (36.91)                                        
 17 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.78    1:11.46 SILV   
                  35.57     1:11.46 (35.89)                                        
 18 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:12.04        
                  34.03     1:12.04 (38.01)                                        
 19 Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:12.55        
                  34.15     1:12.55 (38.40)                                        
 20 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               1:13.72    1:13.11        
                  33.65     1:13.11 (39.46)                                        
 21 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.14        
                  35.89     1:13.14 (37.25)                                        
 22 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR               1:16.74    1:16.91        
                  35.44     1:16.91 (41.47)                                        
 23 Pues, Kieran              12 LBA-MR               1:31.32    1:17.01        
                  36.95     1:17.01 (40.06)                                        
 24 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.75    1:17.18        
                  36.95     1:17.18 (40.23)                                        
 25 Zim, Alex L               11 Marlins-CT           1:22.06    1:19.19        
                  37.35     1:19.19 (41.84)                                        
 26 Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR               1:29.16    1:19.73        
                  37.56     1:19.73 (42.17)                                        
 27 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.64    1:19.94        
                  34.78     1:19.94 (45.16)                                        
 28 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR          1:24.01    1:20.58        
                  36.14     1:20.58 (44.44)                                        
 29 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR          1:13.76    1:21.20        
                  37.92     1:21.20 (43.28)                                        
 30 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR               1:23.09    1:21.30        
                  38.22     1:21.30 (43.08)                                        
 31 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:23.57        
                  37.79     1:23.57 (45.78)                                        
 32 Balyuk, Vlad W            11 OWA-MR               1:20.58    1:24.49        
                  41.99     1:24.49 (42.50)                                        
 33 Newmark, Peter J          12 Marlins-CT           1:23.61    1:24.54        
                  37.66     1:24.54 (46.88)                                        
 34 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.78        
                  42.17     1:28.78 (46.61)                                        
 35 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR               1:33.00    1:34.00        
                  41.49     1:34.00 (52.51)                                        
 36 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR          1:30.76    1:43.47        
                  49.34     1:43.47 (54.13)                                        
 37 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:48.50    1:47.70        
                  51.94     1:47.70 (55.76)                                        
 38 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  11 NFS-MR               2:07.74    2:08.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Shutaro        11 Marlins-CT           1:15.59    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.10 (38.28)                                        
  2 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR          1:20.58    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.66 (40.15)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.77    1:17.39 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.39 (39.38)                                        
  4 Carey, Conor              12 LBA-MR               1:23.76    1:17.49 SILV   
                  38.41     1:17.49 (39.08)                                        
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav O        12 OWA-MR               1:23.91    1:17.78 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.78 (39.88)                                        
  6 Willard, Max              11 LBA-MR               1:19.68    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.58     1:18.00 (39.42)                                        
  7 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR               1:21.74    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.95     1:18.94 (39.99)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.38    1:22.28 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.28 (41.60)                                        
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          1:27.06    1:23.07 SILV   
                  41.34     1:23.07 (41.73)                                        
 10 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.44    1:24.62 SILV   
                  41.77     1:24.62 (42.85)                                        
 11 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.61    1:25.22 SILV   
                  41.38     1:25.22 (43.84)                                        
 12 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:26.00        
                  42.86     1:26.00 (43.14)                                        
 13 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35    1:26.03        
                  40.64     1:26.03 (45.39)                                        
 14 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.65    1:26.81        
                  44.30     1:26.81 (42.51)                                        
 15 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.91    1:27.92        
                  43.46     1:27.92 (44.46)                                        
 16 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR               1:28.03    1:28.34        
                  42.71     1:28.34 (45.63)                                        
 17 Zim, Alex L               11 Marlins-CT           1:26.78    1:28.96        
                  43.74     1:28.96 (45.22)                                        
 18 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:30.34        
                  44.12     1:30.34 (46.22)                                        
 19 Balyuk, Vlad W            11 OWA-MR               1:39.96    1:40.21        
                  49.42     1:40.21 (50.79)                                        
 20 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR          1:44.12    1:41.47        
                  48.93     1:41.47 (52.54)                                        
 21 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               1:35.49    1:41.95        
                  51.38     1:41.95 (50.57)                                        
 22 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR               1:42.20    1:46.07        
                  46.70     1:46.07 (59.37)                                        
 23 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:41.22    2:15.53        
                1:04.71   2:15.53 (1:10.82)                                        
 24 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  11 NFS-MR                    NT    2:25.78        
                1:05.88   2:25.78 (1:19.90)                                        
 -- Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR          1:43.11         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.50          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.46          DQ (47.82)                                        
 -- Newmark, Peter J          12 Marlins-CT           1:43.39         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.35          DQ (51.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:24.60    1:17.45 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:17.45 (41.13)                                        
  2 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:20.73    1:21.40 JO     
                  37.36     1:21.40 (44.04)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.10    1:21.99 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.99 (43.53)                                        
  4 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.89    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.11 (44.07)                                        
  5 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.65    1:26.53 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.53 (45.43)                                        
  6 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR               1:32.35    1:29.91 SILV   
                  42.51     1:29.91 (47.40)                                        
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.43    1:31.22 SILV   
                  44.11     1:31.22 (47.11)                                        
  8 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR          1:41.73    1:31.99        
                  43.11     1:31.99 (48.88)                                        
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav O        12 OWA-MR               1:34.26    1:36.41        
                  46.99     1:36.41 (49.42)                                        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.50    1:36.65        
                  47.99     1:36.65 (48.66)                                        
 11 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.29    1:36.90        
                  46.43     1:36.90 (50.47)                                        
 12 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.09    1:39.70        
                  46.79     1:39.70 (52.91)                                        
 13 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.16    1:40.03        
                  46.54     1:40.03 (53.49)                                        
 14 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR          1:39.48    1:41.16        
                  46.19     1:41.16 (54.97)                                        
 15 Pues, Kieran              12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.51        
                  48.25     1:41.51 (53.26)                                        
 16 Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.24        
                  47.18     1:42.24 (55.06)                                        
 17 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.76    1:43.48        
                  48.18     1:43.48 (55.30)                                        
 18 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR               1:39.87    1:43.50        
                  48.80     1:43.50 (54.70)                                        
 19 Zim, Alex L               11 Marlins-CT           2:11.35    1:45.01        
                  49.41     1:45.01 (55.60)                                        
 20 Balyuk, Vlad W            11 OWA-MR               1:48.37    1:46.94        
                  53.34     1:46.94 (53.60)                                        
 21 Newmark, Peter J          12 Marlins-CT           1:57.96    1:53.04        
                  51.90   1:53.04 (1:01.14)                                        
 22 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.19        
                  52.02   1:53.19 (1:01.17)                                        
 23 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR          2:20.65    2:03.05        
                  57.97   2:03.05 (1:05.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:18.45    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.87 (37.47)                                        
  2 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:14.28    1:13.55 SILV   
                  32.82     1:13.55 (40.73)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:18.47 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.47 (42.78)                                        
  4 Takahashi, Shutaro        11 Marlins-CT           1:21.63    1:20.66 SILV   
                  36.61     1:20.66 (44.05)                                        
  5 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.94    1:22.69 SILV   
                  37.65     1:22.69 (45.04)                                        
  6 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.54    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.17 (43.96)                                        
  7 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          1:34.78    1:27.24 SILV   
                  38.22     1:27.24 (49.02)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.68    1:27.87 SILV   
                  41.32     1:27.87 (46.55)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.11    1:28.77 SILV   
                  40.36     1:28.77 (48.41)                                        
 10 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.58        
                  39.96     1:29.58 (49.62)                                        
 11 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.92    1:31.30        
                  41.34     1:31.30 (49.96)                                        
 12 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               1:26.12    1:32.09        
                  39.93     1:32.09 (52.16)                                        
 13 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.16    1:33.96        
                  42.56     1:33.96 (51.40)                                        
 14 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR               1:41.84    1:42.05        
                  46.45     1:42.05 (55.60)                                        
 15 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.61    1:43.33        
                  47.21     1:43.33 (56.12)                                        
 16 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.49        
                  51.05   1:59.49 (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR               1:46.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.62        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:14.19    1:09.21 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:09.21 (35.22)                                        
  2 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:12.89    1:11.08 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.08 (37.61)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.45    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.50 (38.76)                                        
  4 Takahashi, Shutaro        11 Marlins-CT           1:18.27    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.06 (41.20)                                        
  5 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.87    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.77 (40.88)                                        
  6 Carey, Conor              12 LBA-MR               1:21.42    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.19 (41.94)                                        
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav O        12 OWA-MR               1:21.91    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.87 (42.59)                                        
  8 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.34    1:19.67 SILV   
                  36.31     1:19.67 (43.36)                                        
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.35    1:20.16 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.16 (42.20)                                        
 10 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR               1:26.09    1:20.57 SILV   
                  39.56     1:20.57 (41.01)                                        
 11 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       12 RedTails-MR          1:28.43    1:21.51 SILV   
                  37.44     1:21.51 (44.07)                                        
 12 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          1:24.73    1:22.01 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.01 (42.84)                                        
 13 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.82    1:22.49 SILV   
                  37.40     1:22.49 (45.09)                                        
 14 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:22.97        
                  38.34     1:22.97 (44.63)                                        
 15 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.13    1:23.90        
                  41.04     1:23.90 (42.86)                                        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.64    1:24.05        
                  39.00     1:24.05 (45.05)                                        
 17 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.12    1:24.86        
                  40.05     1:24.86 (44.81)                                        
 18 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.03        
                  41.36     1:26.03 (44.67)                                        
 19 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:26.27        
                  38.61     1:26.27 (47.66)                                        
 20 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:26.45        
                  39.76     1:26.45 (46.69)                                        
 21 Willard, Max              11 LBA-MR               1:26.86    1:26.96        
                  39.27     1:26.96 (47.69)                                        
 21 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR               1:25.96    1:26.96        
                  40.98     1:26.96 (45.98)                                        
 23 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.73    1:28.27        
                  42.07     1:28.27 (46.20)                                        
 24 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:29.10        
                  42.70     1:29.10 (46.40)                                        
 25 Pues, Kieran              12 LBA-MR               1:39.51    1:29.49        
                  44.37     1:29.49 (45.12)                                        
 26 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR               1:30.54    1:30.18        
                  41.87     1:30.18 (48.31)                                        
 27 Zim, Alex L               11 Marlins-CT           1:37.63    1:31.42        
                  43.88     1:31.42 (47.54)                                        
 28 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:33.26        
                  45.06     1:33.26 (48.20)                                        
 29 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.89    1:35.94        
                  43.15     1:35.94 (52.79)                                        
 30 Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR               1:50.97    1:38.91        
                  45.93     1:38.91 (52.98)                                        
 31 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.59        
                  46.71     1:39.59 (52.88)                                        
 32 Newmark, Peter J          12 Marlins-CT           1:41.90    1:40.87        
                  49.53     1:40.87 (51.34)                                        
 33 Nudell, Isaack            11 RedTails-MR          1:46.29    1:44.67        
                  48.64     1:44.67 (56.03)                                        
 34 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               2:13.03    2:11.87        
                1:09.84   2:11.87 (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR               1:55.75         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  49.25        DQ (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Balyuk, Vlad W            11 OWA-MR               1:38.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  49.22          DQ (49.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.31   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         M.Cassidy, S.Hammer, B.Mitchell, P.O'Gara         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:16.00    2:17.89        
     1) Lyons, Michael G 12             2) Salvatore, Luke J 12           
     3) Evans, Danny T 12               4) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 11       
                  35.90     1:13.65 (37.75)     1:48.57 (34.92)     2:17.89 (29.32)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:25.09    2:22.50        
     1) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 12          2) Vargas, Anthony J 11           
     3) De La Cruz, Edwin A 12          4) Yu, Xuedong 12                 
                  36.05     1:12.11 (36.06)     1:48.44 (36.33)     2:22.50 (34.06)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:22.00    2:29.18        
     1) Scher, Austin D 12              2) Wachnik, Tony A 11             
     3) Potenza, Bobby M 12             4) Widom, Marshall A 12           
                  37.49     1:19.53 (42.04)     1:56.97 (37.44)     2:29.18 (32.21)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:21.71    2:36.05        
     1) Ortega, David A 11              2) Holston, Kamau S 11            
     3) Cato, Camren A 12               4) Villa, Raphael A 12            
                  40.76     1:26.61 (45.85)     1:59.45 (32.84)     2:36.05 (36.60)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    2:36.86        
     1) Willard, Max 11                 2) Pues, Kieran 12                
     3) Carey, Conor 12                 4) Alton, Daniel 11               
                  38.54       54.11 (15.57)   2:01.64 (1:07.53)     2:36.86 (35.22)
  6 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     2:38.68    2:42.84        
     1) Khanas, Yaroslav O 12           2) Balyuk, Vlad W 11              
     3) Yao, Christopher J 12           4) Dennis, Garrett T 11           
                  36.94     1:24.78 (47.84)     2:03.42 (38.64)     2:42.84 (39.42)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Rafael             14 MAD-MR                 25.30      25.33 SILV   
  2 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                 25.88      25.81 SILV   
  3 Ronda, Ian M              14 Marlins-CT             26.91      26.08 SILV   
  4 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR                 26.53      26.13 SILV   
  5 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR            28.03      26.60        
  6 Fikre, Luca G             13 Marlins-CT             27.33      27.10        
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.39      27.36        
  8 Rochez, Joesph            13 MAD-MR                 27.00      27.47        
  9 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.54      27.86        
 10 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                 28.14      27.89        
 11 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.88      28.00        
 12 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.91      28.14        
 13 Liebenberg, Christopher   13 LBA-MR                 32.34      28.37        
 14 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR                 29.39      28.46        
 15 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.99      28.50        
 16 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                 29.41      28.54        
 17 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.07      28.81        
 18 Alers, Louis              13 MAD-MR                 28.00      28.95        
 19 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR            33.39      29.08        
 20 Chen, Zhaoyu              14 RedTails-MR            28.98      29.26        
 21 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                 31.16      29.63        
 22 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                 30.33      29.94        
 23 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR                 30.38      30.21        
 24 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR            34.68      32.94        
 25 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                 35.93      35.01        
 26 Rodriguez, Carlos         13 MAD-MR                 32.00      35.87        
 27 Tejeda, Chuleta           13 MAD-MR                 36.47      39.58        
 -- Hidalgo, Omar             13 MAD-MR                 28.69         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.48  10/13/2007 Aaron M Bennett, EAST-MR                     
                51.29  ZQ
                51.29  METS
                54.99  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                 59.61      57.35 SILV   
                  27.60       57.35 (29.75)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.73      57.40 SILV   
                  26.93       57.40 (30.47)                                        
  3 Peterson, Rob W           13 Marlins-CT           1:05.49      57.55        
                  27.34       57.55 (30.21)                                        
  4 Ronda, Ian M              14 Marlins-CT             58.49      57.65        
                  27.64       57.65 (30.01)                                        
  5 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 58.87      58.51        
                  28.21       58.51 (30.30)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      59.47        
                  28.44       59.47 (31.03)                                        
  7 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               1:00.92    1:00.04        
                  28.82     1:00.04 (31.22)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.13    1:00.16        
                  28.45     1:00.16 (31.71)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83    1:00.59        
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)                                        
 10 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR          1:01.91    1:00.88        
                  28.40     1:00.88 (32.48)                                        
 11 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               1:06.18    1:01.16        
                  29.15     1:01.16 (32.01)                                        
 12 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               1:02.35    1:01.32        
                  28.77     1:01.32 (32.55)                                        
 13 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.06    1:02.15        
                1:02.15         1:02.15 ( )                                        
 14 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.24    1:02.62        
                  30.00     1:02.62 (32.62)                                        
 15 Zim, Max J                13 Marlins-CT           1:05.76    1:02.87        
                  29.89     1:02.87 (32.98)                                        
 16 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR               1:03.68    1:02.98        
                  29.69     1:02.98 (33.29)                                        
 17 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:06.31    1:03.24        
                  30.27     1:03.24 (32.97)                                        
 18 Chen, Zhaoyu              14 RedTails-MR          1:03.81    1:04.97        
                  30.44     1:04.97 (34.53)                                        
 19 Fulop, Daniel J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.57    1:05.32        
                  30.52     1:05.32 (34.80)                                        
 20 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               1:07.86    1:05.54        
                  31.48     1:05.54 (34.06)                                        
 21 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               1:08.58    1:06.24        
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)                                        
 22 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               1:07.05    1:06.33        
                  31.88     1:06.33 (34.45)                                        
 23 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:11.55    1:10.07        
                  32.89     1:10.07 (37.18)                                        
 24 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR          1:18.15    1:10.20        
                  31.97     1:10.20 (38.23)                                        
 25 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          1:15.51    1:13.50        
                  33.85     1:13.50 (39.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.55    2:04.23        
                  28.40       59.73 (31.33)     1:32.24 (32.51)     2:04.23 (31.99)
  2 Ronda, Ian M              14 Marlins-CT           2:08.42    2:04.31        
                  28.39     1:00.25 (31.86)     1:32.88 (32.63)     2:04.31 (31.43)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.12    2:08.15        
                  28.82     1:01.32 (32.50)     1:34.98 (33.66)     2:08.15 (33.17)
  4 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.76    2:08.78        
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)     1:35.09 (34.14)     2:08.78 (33.69)
  5 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.68    2:11.17        
                  29.66     1:03.17 (33.51)     1:37.52 (34.35)     2:11.17 (33.65)
  6 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               2:18.10    2:12.22        
                  29.54     1:03.58 (34.04)     1:38.06 (34.48)     2:12.22 (34.16)
  7 Duran, Rafael             14 MAD-MR               2:16.00    2:13.25        
                  28.57     1:00.84 (32.27)     1:36.48 (35.64)     2:13.25 (36.77)
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.89    2:14.34        
                  30.39     1:04.18 (33.79)     1:40.08 (35.90)     2:14.34 (34.26)
  9 Fikre, Luca G             13 Marlins-CT           2:25.17    2:16.05        
                  30.80     1:05.81 (35.01)     1:41.08 (35.27)     2:16.05 (34.97)
 10 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.88    2:16.10        
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)     1:41.37 (35.46)     2:16.10 (34.73)
 11 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               2:24.19    2:19.37        
                  31.79     1:06.45 (34.66)     1:42.31 (35.86)     2:19.37 (37.06)
 12 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               2:15.67    2:19.65        
                  31.13     1:05.13 (34.00)     1:42.02 (36.89)     2:19.65 (37.63)
 13 Hidalgo, Omar             13 MAD-MR               2:30.00    2:24.66        
                  31.76     1:07.55 (35.79)     1:46.14 (38.59)     2:24.66 (38.52)
 14 Chen, Zhaoyu              14 RedTails-MR          2:38.87    2:26.21        
                  31.49     1:08.46 (36.97)     1:47.63 (39.17)     2:26.21 (38.58)
 15 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               2:27.31    2:26.42        
                  31.99     1:08.75 (36.76)     1:48.01 (39.26)     2:26.42 (38.41)
 16 Alers, Louis              13 MAD-MR               2:25.00    2:26.56        
                  31.25     1:10.48 (39.23)     1:50.52 (40.04)     2:26.56 (36.04)
 17 Liebenberg, Christopher   13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.61        
                  32.62     1:09.52 (36.90)     1:50.21 (40.69)     2:28.61 (38.40)
 18 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               2:42.51    2:30.17        
                  31.23     1:10.20 (38.97)     1:51.29 (41.09)     2:30.17 (38.88)
 19 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               2:34.91    2:33.89        
                  34.59     1:13.80 (39.21)     1:55.88 (42.08)     2:33.89 (38.01)
 20 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          2:48.53    2:41.02        
                  35.06     1:15.88 (40.82)     1:58.68 (42.80)     2:41.02 (42.34)
 21 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               2:42.93    2:46.02        
                  35.00     1:16.08 (41.08)     2:02.00 (45.92)     2:46.02 (44.02)
 22 Rodriguez, Carlos         13 MAD-MR               2:55.00    3:04.95        
                  38.11     1:25.33 (47.22)     2:15.36 (50.03)     3:04.95 (49.59)
 23 Tejeda, Chuleta           13 MAD-MR               3:16.00    3:11.65        
 24 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR               3:19.06    3:13.02        
                  40.60   3:13.02 (2:32.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:05.27    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.39 (33.78)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.40    1:07.23        
                  32.42     1:07.23 (34.81)                                        
  3 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.90    1:07.45        
                  33.08     1:07.45 (34.37)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.75    1:07.81        
                  32.61     1:07.81 (35.20)                                        
  5 Peterson, Rob W           13 Marlins-CT           1:12.49    1:09.77        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.60    1:12.74        
                  34.57     1:12.74 (38.17)                                        
  7 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.06    1:13.32        
                  36.27     1:13.32 (37.05)                                        
  8 Fulop, Daniel J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:15.38        
                  37.13     1:15.38 (38.25)                                        
  9 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               1:12.11    1:16.18        
                  37.67     1:16.18 (38.51)                                        
 10 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR               1:17.11    1:16.31        
                  37.27     1:16.31 (39.04)                                        
 11 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               1:15.10    1:16.67        
                  37.59     1:16.67 (39.08)                                        
 12 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               1:15.63    1:17.40        
                  37.96     1:17.40 (39.44)                                        
 13 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:22.54    1:18.75        
 14 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               1:18.12    1:18.81        
                  38.47     1:18.81 (40.34)                                        
 15 Chen, Zhaoyu              14 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:19.42        
                  38.62     1:19.42 (40.80)                                        
 16 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                    NT    1:20.38        
 17 Zim, Max J                13 Marlins-CT           1:23.88    1:21.14        
 18 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:22.59        
 19 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               1:24.16    1:23.65        
                  40.65     1:23.65 (43.00)                                        
 20 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          1:44.62    1:27.46        
                  42.89     1:27.46 (44.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.36    2:22.42 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.04 (35.65)     1:46.70 (36.66)     2:22.42 (35.72)
  2 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.66    2:22.83 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.53 (36.74)     1:48.11 (37.58)     2:22.83 (34.72)
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.25    2:25.12        
                  33.99     1:10.07 (36.08)     1:47.79 (37.72)     2:25.12 (37.33)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.64    2:31.23        
                  35.49     1:14.41 (38.92)     1:53.36 (38.95)     2:31.23 (37.87)
  5 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.08    2:36.38        
                  37.64   2:36.38 (1:58.74)                                        
  6 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               2:46.61    2:36.83        
                  35.09     1:14.33 (39.24)     1:55.85 (41.52)     2:36.83 (40.98)
  7 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               2:44.37    2:54.84        
                                1:24.53 ( )     2:10.37 (45.84)     2:54.84 (44.47)
  8 Hidalgo, Omar             13 MAD-MR                    NT    2:57.70        
                  40.95     1:25.03 (44.08)     2:12.16 (47.13)     2:57.70 (45.54)
  9 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               3:09.52    3:02.23        
                  41.12     1:28.42 (47.30)     2:17.52 (49.10)     3:02.23 (44.71)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:06.99  ZQ
                1:12.99  JO
                1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR          1:11.60    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.58 (37.71)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.92    1:14.54        
                  35.38     1:14.54 (39.16)                                        
  3 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR               1:16.93    1:14.87        
                  35.79     1:14.87 (39.08)                                        
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.72    1:17.05        
                  36.45     1:17.05 (40.60)                                        
  5 Ronda, Ian M              14 Marlins-CT           1:17.08    1:17.35        
                  35.90     1:17.35 (41.45)                                        
  6 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               1:20.07    1:19.27        
                  37.02     1:19.27 (42.25)                                        
  7 Chen, Zhaoyu              14 RedTails-MR          1:16.55    1:19.80        
                  37.17     1:19.80 (42.63)                                        
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.36    1:20.24        
                  37.55     1:20.24 (42.69)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.15    1:20.41        
                  38.25     1:20.41 (42.16)                                        
 10 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               1:21.94    1:22.04        
                  38.64     1:22.04 (43.40)                                        
 11 Zim, Max J                13 Marlins-CT           1:24.59    1:24.17        
                  38.65     1:24.17 (45.52)                                        
 12 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:24.79    1:25.23        
                  39.53     1:25.23 (45.70)                                        
 13 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               1:28.75    1:26.68        
                  41.15     1:26.68 (45.53)                                        
 14 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:31.55    1:28.50        
                  41.86     1:28.50 (46.64)                                        
 15 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               1:31.46    1:28.97        
                  42.07     1:28.97 (46.90)                                        
 16 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:29.58        
                  41.69     1:29.58 (47.89)                                        
 17 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          1:41.40    1:31.78        
                  42.52     1:31.78 (49.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR          2:40.38    2:37.80 JO     
                  34.17     1:15.07 (40.90)     1:57.31 (42.24)     2:37.80 (40.49)
  2 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.78    2:45.97        
                  36.77     1:18.22 (41.45)     2:02.35 (44.13)     2:45.97 (43.62)
  3 Chen, Zhaoyu              14 RedTails-MR          2:50.39    2:46.07        
                  37.80     1:20.18 (42.38)     2:03.52 (43.34)     2:46.07 (42.55)
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.13    2:46.44        
                  37.39     1:20.06 (42.67)     2:03.54 (43.48)     2:46.44 (42.90)
  5 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.25    2:46.69        
                  37.13     1:19.26 (42.13)     2:03.52 (44.26)     2:46.69 (43.17)
  6 Ronda, Ian M              14 Marlins-CT           2:52.10    2:49.14        
                  37.82     1:21.24 (43.42)     2:05.63 (44.39)     2:49.14 (43.51)
  7 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.88    2:52.74        
                  38.82     1:23.20 (44.38)     2:08.00 (44.80)     2:52.74 (44.74)
  8 Rochez, Joesph            13 MAD-MR               2:43.00    3:03.47        
                  38.51     1:23.10 (44.59)     2:13.38 (50.28)     3:03.47 (50.09)
  9 Fikre, Luca G             13 Marlins-CT                NT    3:05.45        
                  41.01     1:29.27 (48.26)     2:18.80 (49.53)     3:05.45 (46.65)
 10 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               3:24.78    3:09.54        
                  43.05     1:31.93 (48.88)     2:22.15 (50.22)     3:09.54 (47.39)
 11 Liebenberg, Christopher   13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:10.22        
                  40.38     1:29.08 (48.70)     2:20.96 (51.88)     3:10.22 (49.26)
 12 Tejeda, Chuleta           13 MAD-MR                    NT    4:04.31        
                  55.34   1:57.58 (1:02.24)   3:02.46 (1:04.88)   4:04.31 (1:01.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.16 (33.85)                                        
  2 Duran, Rafael             14 MAD-MR               1:05.00    1:06.88        
                  30.18     1:06.88 (36.70)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.08    1:07.55        
                  30.94     1:07.55 (36.61)                                        
  4 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               1:09.18    1:07.79        
                  30.64     1:07.79 (37.15)                                        
  5 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.19    1:07.82        
                  31.21     1:07.82 (36.61)                                        
  6 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:08.81        
                  32.07     1:08.81 (36.74)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.82    1:09.52        
                  32.51     1:09.52 (37.01)                                        
  8 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               1:11.23    1:09.75        
                  30.93     1:09.75 (38.82)                                        
  9 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               1:15.57    1:10.95        
                  32.36     1:10.95 (38.59)                                        
 10 Fikre, Luca G             13 Marlins-CT           1:14.92    1:11.05        
                  32.96     1:11.05 (38.09)                                        
 11 Alers, Louis              13 MAD-MR               1:12.71    1:13.11        
                  33.69     1:13.11 (39.42)                                        
 12 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               1:15.17    1:13.60        
                  32.09     1:13.60 (41.51)                                        
 13 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.97    1:16.62        
                  35.46     1:16.62 (41.16)                                        
 14 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:16.61    1:19.26        
                  34.92     1:19.26 (44.34)                                        
 15 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.97    1:20.88        
                  36.64     1:20.88 (44.24)                                        
 16 Rochez, Joesph            13 MAD-MR               1:40.00    1:21.04        
                  36.17     1:21.04 (44.87)                                        
 17 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:23.09        
                  35.17     1:23.09 (47.92)                                        
 18 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:27.60    1:25.08        
                  37.49     1:25.08 (47.59)                                        
 19 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR               1:24.45    1:25.77        
                  38.12     1:25.77 (47.65)                                        
 20 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:41.77        
                  44.51     1:41.77 (57.26)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Carlos         13 MAD-MR                    NT    1:47.87        
                  47.74   1:47.87 (1:00.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.83  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:11.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.95    2:26.88 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.43 (35.50)     1:47.93 (39.50)     2:26.88 (38.95)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.42    2:30.49 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.36 (37.62)     1:49.80 (40.44)     2:30.49 (40.69)
  3 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.86    2:31.13        
                  33.57     1:11.44 (37.87)     1:51.27 (39.83)     2:31.13 (39.86)
  4 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               2:40.42    2:38.35        
                  32.06     1:11.68 (39.62)     1:55.26 (43.58)     2:38.35 (43.09)
  5 Fulop, Daniel J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.72    2:50.80        
                  35.96     1:16.48 (40.52)     2:03.25 (46.77)     2:50.80 (47.55)
  6 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:04.32        
                  39.76     1:25.68 (45.92)     2:14.69 (49.01)     3:04.32 (49.63)
  7 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               3:13.90    3:21.13        
                  33.86     1:22.64 (48.78)   2:23.96 (1:01.32)     3:21.13 (57.17)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.89    2:26.66 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.90 (37.19)     1:53.96 (44.06)     2:26.66 (32.70)
  2 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.81    2:27.59 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.44 (37.78)     1:53.43 (42.99)     2:27.59 (34.16)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.70    2:28.80 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.93 (38.90)     1:56.75 (45.82)     2:28.80 (32.05)
  4 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               2:33.84    2:29.26 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.37 (36.18)     1:55.10 (44.73)     2:29.26 (34.16)
  5 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:28.81    2:30.33 SILV   
                  34.43     1:09.89 (35.46)     1:57.61 (47.72)     2:30.33 (32.72)
  6 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               2:39.24    2:31.69 SILV   
                  31.16     1:10.35 (39.19)     1:56.55 (46.20)     2:31.69 (35.14)
  7 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.95    2:32.53 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.24 (39.11)     1:59.00 (44.76)     2:32.53 (33.53)
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.89    2:34.95        
                  33.36     1:13.62 (40.26)     2:00.02 (46.40)     2:34.95 (34.93)
  9 Ronda, Ian M              14 Marlins-CT           2:33.07    2:35.15        
                  34.52     1:16.70 (42.18)     2:01.32 (44.62)     2:35.15 (33.83)
 10 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR               2:42.61    2:35.43        
                  35.11     1:17.01 (41.90)     2:00.20 (43.19)     2:35.43 (35.23)
 11 Peterson, Rob W           13 Marlins-CT           2:38.49    2:36.10        
                  33.50     1:13.00 (39.50)     2:00.43 (47.43)     2:36.10 (35.67)
 12 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               2:35.21    2:39.67        
                  32.47     1:14.33 (41.86)     2:05.95 (51.62)     2:39.67 (33.72)
 13 Zim, Max J                13 Marlins-CT           2:52.30    2:46.06        
                  36.72     1:21.74 (45.02)     2:11.48 (49.74)     2:46.06 (34.58)
 14 Fulop, Daniel J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.72    2:46.39        
                  35.13     1:15.34 (40.21)     2:12.21 (56.87)     2:46.39 (34.18)
 15 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               2:53.97    2:46.84        
                  36.58     1:19.64 (43.06)     2:10.61 (50.97)     2:46.84 (36.23)
 16 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:46.86        
                  37.39     1:19.10 (41.71)     2:10.23 (51.13)     2:46.86 (36.63)
 17 Sack, Danny C             14 OWA-MR               2:41.50    2:46.91        
                  36.95     1:18.92 (41.97)     2:06.71 (47.79)     2:46.91 (40.20)
 18 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:51.63        
                  38.68     1:21.59 (42.91)     2:10.70 (49.11)     2:51.63 (40.93)
 -- Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               3:08.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.97     1:27.45 (45.48)     2:16.23 (48.78)          DQ (40.56)
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR               2:49.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  34.85     1:21.26 (46.41)     2:18.04 (56.78)          DQ (45.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:37.20   1/22/2000 Three Village Swim Club                    
                         T.Brennan, M.Smit, P.Scalzo, S.Armstrong          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:52.00    1:49.24        
     1) Kleinsmith, Ian P 13            2) McLaughlin, James J 14         
     3) Saccurato, Aaron F 13           4) Wasserman, Kurt M 14           
                  27.99       56.21 (28.22)     1:23.62 (27.41)     1:49.24 (25.62)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:52.15    1:51.36        
     1) Clark, Alfred B 14              2) Arevalo, Victor J 14           
     3) Anderson, Anthony M 14          4) Bryan, Rashaad M 14            
                  29.87       59.69 (29.82)     1:25.85 (26.16)     1:51.36 (25.51)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:55.09    1:59.66        
     1) Chen, Zhaoyu 14                 2) Diaz, Ariel R 14               
     3) Garcia Jr., Luis 13             4) Bender, Brett 14               
                  29.61     1:02.69 (33.08)     1:32.78 (30.09)     1:59.66 (26.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.McKenna, C.Cazes, L.Byers, E.Johnson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:03.00    2:01.32        
     1) Kleinsmith, Ian P 13            2) Johnson, Sam H 14              
     3) Saccurato, Aaron F 13           4) Wasserman, Kurt M 14           
                  32.15     1:05.90 (33.75)     1:35.92 (30.02)     2:01.32 (25.40)
  2 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:06.00    2:04.90        
     1) Alers, Louis 13                 2) Rochez, Joesph 13              
     3) Duran, Rafael 14                4) Hidalgo, Omar 13               
                  33.77     1:08.45 (34.68)     1:37.12 (28.67)     2:04.90 (27.78)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:19.27    2:09.60        
     1) Bryan, Rashaad M 14             2) Arevalo, Victor J 14           
     3) Anderson, Anthony M 14          4) Clark, Alfred B 14             
                  33.55     1:11.59 (38.04)     1:40.20 (28.61)     2:09.60 (29.40)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:12.09    2:14.12        
     1) Chen, Zhaoyu 14                 2) Bender, Brett 14               
     3) Garcia Jr., Luis 13             4) Diaz, Ariel R 14               
                  36.02     1:07.66 (31.64)     1:41.02 (33.36)     2:14.12 (33.10)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 22.07      22.73 METS   
  2 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 23.26      23.38 ZQ     
  3 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR            23.65      23.70 JO     
  4 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR                 24.75      23.90 SILV   
  5 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR                 24.75      24.12 SILV   
  6 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            23.19      24.15 SILV   
  7 Ronda, Eric W             14 Marlins-CT             24.93      24.16 SILV   
  8 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.13      24.27 SILV   
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.40      24.62 SILV   
 10 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.40      24.65 SILV   
 11 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR                 24.87      24.97 SILV   
 12 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                 25.20      25.15 SILV   
 13 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.73      25.23 SILV   
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.82      25.56 SILV   
 15 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                 25.58      25.88 SILV   
 16 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 25.57      26.08 SILV   
 17 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.71      26.36 SILV   
 18 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.42      26.47 SILV   
 19 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR                 26.15      26.48 SILV   
 20 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                 25.99      26.89        
 21 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.35      27.01        
 22 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.23      27.33        
 23 Coley, Kien               18 MAD-MR                 28.47      27.35        
 24 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR                 28.57      27.70        
 25 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                 29.25      28.32        
 26 Cadet, Ruben              15 MAD-MR                 28.00      28.36        
 27 Mejia, Dailian            17 MAD-MR                 28.51      28.72        
 28 Concepcion, Jonathan      17 MAD-MR                 28.71      29.40        
 29 Andrade, Jonathan         18 MAD-MR                 29.59      29.69        
 30 Rodriguez, Kelvis         16 MAD-MR                 29.00      29.98        
 31 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                 30.16      30.21        
 32 McPhail, Kevyn            15 MAD-MR                 33.07      31.02        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.80  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                     
                51.29  ZQ
                51.29  METS
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 49.05      49.32 ZQ     
                  23.72       49.32 (25.60)                                        
  2 Griffis, David F          24 NYAC-MR                52.00      51.89 JO     
                  23.91       51.89 (27.98)                                        
  3 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 51.39      51.93 JO     
                  24.37       51.93 (27.56)                                        
  4 Ronda, Eric W             14 Marlins-CT             52.37      52.05 JO     
                  25.00       52.05 (27.05)                                        
  5 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR            51.43      52.15 JO     
                  24.82       52.15 (27.33)                                        
  6 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            50.34      52.67 SILV   
                  25.23       52.67 (27.44)                                        
  7 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.39      52.91 SILV   
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)                                        
  8 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR                 53.13      53.52 SILV   
                  25.47       53.52 (28.05)                                        
  9 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR                 54.56      53.53 SILV   
                  25.28       53.53 (28.25)                                        
 10 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.35      54.24 SILV   
                  25.58       54.24 (28.66)                                        
 11 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.47      54.81 SILV   
                  25.96       54.81 (28.85)                                        
 12 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                 55.03      54.83 SILV   
                  26.28       54.83 (28.55)                                        
 13 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.81      54.99 SILV   
                  26.25       54.99 (28.74)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.18      55.09 SILV   
                  25.96       55.09 (29.13)                                        
 15 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:01.66      56.20 SILV   
                  26.25       56.20 (29.95)                                        
 16 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      56.49 SILV   
                  27.17       56.49 (29.32)                                        
 17 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.12      57.10 SILV   
                  27.61       57.10 (29.49)                                        
 18 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      57.52        
                  27.30       57.52 (30.22)                                        
 19 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR                 56.20      57.63        
                  27.69       57.63 (29.94)                                        
 20 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:00.43      58.06        
                  26.83       58.06 (31.23)                                        
 21 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                 58.55      58.89        
                  27.88       58.89 (31.01)                                        
 22 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:06.01    1:04.84        
                  30.59     1:04.84 (34.25)                                        
 23 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:06.22    1:05.89        
                  31.51     1:05.89 (34.38)                                        
 -- Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.20         DQ        
      False start
                  27.73          DQ (30.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                   
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronda, Eric W             14 Marlins-CT           1:53.46    1:51.58 ZQ     
                  25.77       54.14 (28.37)     1:23.16 (29.02)     1:51.58 (28.42)
  2 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               1:50.78    1:52.42 ZQ     
                  25.67       54.13 (28.46)     1:24.27 (30.14)     1:52.42 (28.15)
  3 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          1:54.20    1:55.41 SILV   
                  25.70       53.87 (28.17)     1:23.84 (29.97)     1:55.41 (31.57)
  4 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.95    1:56.37 SILV   
                  25.99       55.00 (29.01)     1:25.76 (30.76)     1:56.37 (30.61)
  5 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               1:58.73    1:57.21 SILV   
                  26.27       55.38 (29.11)     1:25.70 (30.32)     1:57.21 (31.51)
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.01    1:57.67 SILV   
                  26.37       56.23 (29.86)     1:26.98 (30.75)     1:57.67 (30.69)
  7 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:59.06    1:57.95 SILV   
                  27.44       57.11 (29.67)     1:28.22 (31.11)     1:57.95 (29.73)
  8 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.10    1:59.64 SILV   
                  27.33       57.62 (30.29)     1:28.97 (31.35)     1:59.64 (30.67)
  9 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          1:53.06    1:59.70 SILV   
                  25.67       54.52 (28.85)     1:26.74 (32.22)     1:59.70 (32.96)
 10 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.78    1:59.78 SILV   
                  26.98       57.10 (30.12)     1:28.30 (31.20)     1:59.78 (31.48)
 11 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:00.26    2:01.34 SILV   
                  27.64       58.06 (30.42)     1:30.03 (31.97)     2:01.34 (31.31)
 12 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:58.07    2:02.08        
                  27.13       58.19 (31.06)     1:30.77 (32.58)     2:02.08 (31.31)
 13 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.84    2:03.12        
                  28.13       59.18 (31.05)     1:31.10 (31.92)     2:03.12 (32.02)
 14 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.04    2:03.48        
                  27.83       58.55 (30.72)     1:30.79 (32.24)     2:03.48 (32.69)
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.54    2:04.00        
                  27.38       58.39 (31.01)     1:30.53 (32.14)     2:04.00 (33.47)
 16 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               2:14.53    2:06.97        
                  28.26       59.48 (31.22)     1:32.88 (33.40)     2:06.97 (34.09)
 17 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:59.50    2:07.08        
                  28.74     1:00.64 (31.90)     1:33.88 (33.24)     2:07.08 (33.20)
 18 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:06.05    2:08.97        
                  28.18     1:01.07 (32.89)     1:35.20 (34.13)     2:08.97 (33.77)
 18 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.19    2:08.97        
                  30.19     1:03.67 (33.48)     1:36.73 (33.06)     2:08.97 (32.24)
 20 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:10.44        
                  27.69       59.62 (31.93)     1:35.01 (35.39)     2:10.44 (35.43)
 21 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR               2:11.00    2:11.20        
                  29.52     1:02.92 (33.40)     1:37.50 (34.58)     2:11.20 (33.70)
 22 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               2:11.87    2:13.31        
                  29.24     1:02.13 (32.89)     1:36.83 (34.70)     2:13.31 (36.48)
 23 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               2:24.35    2:21.78        
                  32.06     1:08.63 (36.57)     1:46.15 (37.52)     2:21.78 (35.63)
 24 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR               2:35.12    2:26.14        
                  31.34     1:07.24 (35.90)     1:46.90 (39.66)     2:26.14 (39.24)
 25 Mejia, Dailian            17 MAD-MR               2:46.05    2:28.42        
                  33.98     1:11.17 (37.19)     1:51.02 (39.85)     2:28.42 (37.40)
 26 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               2:29.93    2:29.18        
                                1:08.14 ( )   2:29.18 (1:21.04)                    
 27 Cadet, Ruben              15 MAD-MR               2:30.00    2:36.33        
                  31.73     1:10.15 (38.42)     1:52.06 (41.91)     2:36.33 (44.27)
 28 Concepcion, Jonathan      17 MAD-MR               2:47.99    2:39.71        
                  33.48     1:14.35 (40.87)     1:58.46 (44.11)     2:39.71 (41.25)
 29 Coley, Kien               18 MAD-MR                    NT    2:40.95        
                  33.58     1:14.77 (41.19)   2:40.95 (1:26.18)                    
 30 Rodriguez, Kelvis         16 MAD-MR               2:38.00    2:44.39        
                  34.61     1:15.39 (40.78)     1:59.22 (43.83)     2:44.39 (45.17)
 31 Andrade, Jonathan         18 MAD-MR               2:45.00    2:44.95        
                  32.97     1:13.74 (40.77)     1:56.26 (42.52)     2:44.95 (48.69)
 32 McPhail, Kevyn            15 MAD-MR                    NT    3:02.34        
                  37.22     1:23.27 (46.05)     2:12.91 (49.64)     3:02.34 (49.43)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR            56.16      58.33 METS   
                  28.29       58.33 (30.04)                                        
  2 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            57.39      59.71 JO     
                  28.88       59.71 (30.83)                                        

  3 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.24    1:01.25 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.25 (31.87)                                        
  4 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.57    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.28 (31.70)                                        
  5 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.30    1:01.79 SILV   
                  30.02     1:01.79 (31.77)                                        
  6 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               1:01.45    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.49     1:02.33 (31.84)                                        
  7 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.18    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.90     1:02.50 (31.60)                                        
  8 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               1:03.93    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.80 (33.19)                                        
  9 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.94    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.91 (33.98)                                        
 10 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.41    1:07.58        
                  32.96     1:07.58 (34.62)                                        
 11 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.43    1:08.59        
                  33.10     1:08.59 (35.49)                                        
 12 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:08.58    1:10.02        
                  34.05     1:10.02 (35.97)                                        
 13 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               1:11.75    1:10.67        
                  34.83     1:10.67 (35.84)                                        
 14 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:10.60    1:12.58        
                  34.89     1:12.58 (37.69)                                        
 15 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.15        
                  36.06     1:13.15 (37.09)                                        
 16 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:17.76    1:15.68        
 17 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.28    1:15.75        
                  37.48     1:15.75 (38.27)                                        
 18 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:23.42    1:21.78        
                  39.71     1:21.78 (42.07)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:02.02    2:06.68 METS   
                  29.94     1:01.30 (31.36)     1:33.83 (32.53)     2:06.68 (32.85)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.90    2:12.92 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.08 (33.27)     1:38.25 (34.17)     2:12.92 (34.67)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.25    2:14.39 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)     1:41.31 (34.63)     2:14.39 (33.08)
  4 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:20.37 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.63 (35.07)     1:35.84 (29.21)     2:20.37 (44.53)
  5 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               2:18.10    2:20.89 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.26 (35.25)     1:44.54 (36.28)     2:20.89 (36.35)
  6 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:21.20    2:27.22        
                  34.73     1:12.41 (37.68)     1:50.26 (37.85)     2:27.22 (36.96)
  7 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               2:17.52    2:29.78        
                  35.80     1:13.08 (37.28)     1:49.95 (36.87)     2:29.78 (39.83)
  8 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.87    2:30.04        
                  35.24     1:13.57 (38.33)     1:51.53 (37.96)     2:30.04 (38.51)
  9 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:18.42    2:31.48        
                  35.00     1:12.30 (37.30)     1:49.20 (36.90)     2:31.48 (42.28)
 10 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.19    2:35.11        
                  38.35     1:18.40 (40.05)     1:57.64 (39.24)     2:35.11 (37.47)
 11 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:35.68    2:38.32        
                  36.54     1:16.05 (39.51)     1:57.65 (41.60)     2:38.32 (40.67)
 12 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR                    NT    2:39.77        
                                1:17.11 ( )   2:39.77 (1:22.66)                    
 13 Concepcion, Jonathan      17 MAD-MR               2:54.20    2:47.79        
                  38.95     1:20.94 (41.99)     2:04.45 (43.51)     2:47.79 (43.34)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.67  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
              1:06.49  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:07.49  JO
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronda, Eric W             14 Marlins-CT           1:02.06    1:04.02 METS   
                  30.38     1:04.02 (33.64)                                        
  2 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.69    1:06.04 METS   
                  30.97     1:06.04 (35.07)                                        
  3 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.35    1:09.13 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.13 (37.28)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.48    1:10.46 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.46 (37.28)                                        
  5 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:12.00    1:11.24 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.24 (37.89)                                        
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.37 (37.21)                                        
  7 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:11.42    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.58 (37.77)                                        
  8 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.68 (38.67)                                        
  9 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:13.21    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.20 (38.97)                                        
 10 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:14.73        
                  35.46     1:14.73 (39.27)                                        
 11 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.64    1:15.09        
                  35.98     1:15.09 (39.11)                                        
 12 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.57    1:21.38        
                  38.17     1:21.38 (43.21)                                        
 13 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:20.68    1:22.46        
                  39.52     1:22.46 (42.94)                                        
 14 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.73        
                  39.77     1:22.73 (42.96)                                        
 15 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:23.02    1:25.58        
                  39.04     1:25.58 (46.54)                                        
 16 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:32.16    1:29.70        
                  42.23     1:29.70 (47.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR               2:28.00    2:29.40 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:08.77 (36.65)     1:48.32 (39.55)     2:29.40 (41.08)
  2 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               2:30.82    2:30.46 JO     
                  33.07     1:11.67 (38.60)     1:51.81 (40.14)     2:30.46 (38.65)
  3 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.83    2:32.59 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.52 (38.34)     1:51.75 (40.23)     2:32.59 (40.84)
  4 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.38    2:36.86 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.95 (39.78)     1:54.82 (40.87)     2:36.86 (42.04)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.07    2:39.89 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.20 (40.96)     1:58.91 (42.71)     2:39.89 (40.98)
  6 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               2:46.97    2:42.21 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.04 (40.66)     1:59.00 (42.96)     2:42.21 (43.21)
  7 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               2:39.98    2:42.56 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.64 (40.78)     2:00.00 (42.36)     2:42.56 (42.56)
  8 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.05    2:45.33        
                  37.32     1:18.59 (41.27)     2:02.45 (43.86)     2:45.33 (42.88)
  9 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.62    2:47.30        
                  36.02     1:17.31 (41.29)     2:01.74 (44.43)     2:47.30 (45.56)
 10 Coley, Kien               18 MAD-MR                    NT    3:16.42        
                  41.51     1:29.23 (47.72)     2:20.97 (51.74)     3:16.42 (55.45)
 11 McPhail, Kevyn            15 MAD-MR                    NT    3:28.99        
                  44.62     1:37.89 (53.27)     2:32.63 (54.74)     3:28.99 (56.36)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 53.79      55.49 METS   
                  25.42       55.49 (30.07)                                        
  2 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            55.26      57.66 JO     
                  26.89       57.66 (30.77)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 58.39      58.13 JO     
                  27.02       58.13 (31.11)                                        
  4 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 58.29      58.23 JO     
                  26.10       58.23 (32.13)                                        
  5 Ronda, Eric W             14 Marlins-CT           1:05.72      59.65 SILV   
                  27.91       59.65 (31.74)                                        
  6 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR                 59.03    1:00.88 SILV   
                  27.00     1:00.88 (33.88)                                        
  7 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:03.64    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.90 (32.68)                                        
  8 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:01.74 SILV   
                  28.16     1:01.74 (33.58)                                        
  9 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.40    1:02.13 SILV   
                  28.64     1:02.13 (33.49)                                        
 10 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.49    1:02.26 SILV   
                  28.98     1:02.26 (33.28)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.50    1:02.42 SILV   
                  28.98     1:02.42 (33.44)                                        
 12 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               1:03.00    1:02.72 SILV   
                  28.31     1:02.72 (34.41)                                        
 13 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:02.45    1:03.05 SILV   
                  28.09     1:03.05 (34.96)                                        
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.06    1:03.27 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.27 (33.79)                                        
 15 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.91    1:04.28 SILV   
                  29.64     1:04.28 (34.64)                                        
 16 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:03.83    1:05.75        
                  30.43     1:05.75 (35.32)                                        
 17 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:10.96        
                  31.98     1:10.96 (38.98)                                        
 18 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR               1:06.45    1:12.34        
                  32.72     1:12.34 (39.62)                                        
 19 Cadet, Ruben              15 MAD-MR               1:12.00    1:14.33        
                  33.10     1:14.33 (41.23)                                        
 20 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.54    1:14.68        
                  33.30     1:14.68 (41.38)                                        
 21 Andrade, Jonathan         18 MAD-MR               1:24.00    1:21.86        
                  33.65     1:21.86 (48.21)                                        
 22 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                    NT    1:22.45        
                  35.53     1:22.45 (46.92)                                        
 23 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:20.86    1:23.20        
                  38.10     1:23.20 (45.10)                                        
 24 Mejia, Dailian            17 MAD-MR               1:24.48    1:23.45        
                  35.63     1:23.45 (47.82)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Kelvis         16 MAD-MR               1:35.00    1:33.95        
                  38.07     1:33.95 (55.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.07  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins               
                2:11.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:05.90    2:13.01 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.26 (32.91)     1:36.89 (34.63)     2:13.01 (36.12)
  2 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               2:21.69    2:17.24 JO     
                  30.07     1:05.69 (35.62)     1:43.53 (37.84)     2:17.24 (33.71)
  3 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:13.60    2:17.44 JO     
                  29.03     1:04.30 (35.27)     1:41.47 (37.17)     2:17.44 (35.97)
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.28    2:18.48 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.10 (34.93)     1:42.34 (37.24)     2:18.48 (36.14)
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.51    2:19.51 SILV   
                  29.97     1:05.10 (35.13)     1:41.94 (36.84)     2:19.51 (37.57)
  6 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               2:21.98    2:26.53 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.39 (35.34)     1:44.51 (38.12)     2:26.53 (42.02)
  7 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:33.75    2:30.46 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.77 (36.15)     1:47.19 (40.42)     2:30.46 (43.27)
  8 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               2:39.25    2:31.51        
                  29.99     1:05.52 (35.53)     1:46.65 (41.13)     2:31.51 (44.86)
  9 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.96    2:33.82        
                  32.25     1:10.22 (37.97)     1:52.43 (42.21)     2:33.82 (41.39)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronda, Eric W             14 Marlins-CT           2:11.08    2:09.15 JO     
                  28.78     1:02.95 (34.17)     1:39.01 (36.06)     2:09.15 (30.14)
  2 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:08.07    2:10.34 JO     
                  27.99     1:00.62 (32.63)     1:40.06 (39.44)     2:10.34 (30.28)
  3 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.90    2:12.58 SILV   
                  28.36     1:03.99 (35.63)     1:42.64 (38.65)     2:12.58 (29.94)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.21    2:12.97 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.73 (34.98)     1:41.77 (37.04)     2:12.97 (31.20)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.79    2:13.18 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.36 (32.80)     1:42.43 (40.07)     2:13.18 (30.75)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.56    2:14.45 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)     1:42.29 (39.91)     2:14.45 (32.16)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.83    2:14.92 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.72 (33.29)     1:43.30 (40.58)     2:14.92 (31.62)
  8 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:12.83    2:18.58 SILV   
                  27.16     1:03.78 (36.62)     1:48.23 (44.45)     2:18.58 (30.35)
  9 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               2:18.95    2:19.47 SILV   
                  28.34     1:03.53 (35.19)     1:46.90 (43.37)     2:19.47 (32.57)
 10 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               2:14.46    2:20.98 SILV   
                  28.73     1:04.47 (35.74)     1:49.24 (44.77)     2:20.98 (31.74)
 11 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               2:14.73    2:22.06 SILV   
                  29.25     1:07.72 (38.47)     1:49.09 (41.37)     2:22.06 (32.97)
 12 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:22.50 SILV   
                  29.70     1:06.94 (37.24)     1:48.81 (41.87)     2:22.50 (33.69)
 13 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.16    2:24.24 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.98 (36.54)     1:52.35 (44.37)     2:24.24 (31.89)
 14 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.51    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.57 (36.78)     1:50.77 (41.20)     2:24.82 (34.05)
 15 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               2:36.40    2:24.91 SILV   
                  29.71     1:08.21 (38.50)     1:50.15 (41.94)     2:24.91 (34.76)
 16 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.37    2:27.36 SILV   
                  30.60     1:08.46 (37.86)     1:53.64 (45.18)     2:27.36 (33.72)
 17 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.77    2:27.52 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.40 (40.15)     1:55.00 (40.60)     2:27.52 (32.52)
 18 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:39.54    2:33.88        
                  29.31     1:09.53 (40.22)     1:58.67 (49.14)     2:33.88 (35.21)
 19 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR               3:20.00    2:36.76        
                  32.46     1:12.62 (40.16)     2:01.86 (49.24)     2:36.76 (34.90)
 20 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                    NT    2:46.63        
                  36.00     1:18.19 (42.19)     2:07.14 (48.95)     2:46.63 (39.49)
 21 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               2:50.99    2:47.61        
                  38.04     1:23.39 (45.35)     2:12.84 (49.45)     2:47.61 (34.77)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:30.81   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.Zager, R.Takano, J.Roberts, T.French            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:35.28    1:33.25        
     1) Bryan, Kareem N 15              2) Hart, Bryan J 16               
     3) Johnstone, Sean O 17            4) Kingston, Yohancey 16          
                  24.68       48.17 (23.49)     1:11.28 (23.11)     1:33.25 (21.97)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:41.00    1:38.45        
     1) Rosenbloom, Jake A 15           2) Gordon, Dakota J 16            
     3) Sherman, Alec R 15              4) Asaga, Fumi 16                 
                  24.60       49.68 (25.08)     1:05.17 (15.49)     1:38.45 (33.28)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:46.00    1:44.77        
     1) Schneider, Ian M 16             2) Silverman, Dean B 16           
     3) Barker, TJ J 15                 4) Gebauer, Benjamin A 15         
                  26.76       53.73 (26.97)     1:19.57 (25.84)     1:44.77 (25.20)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.Zager, T.Herr, T.French, R.Takano               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.25    1:49.31        
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 17            2) Hart, Bryan J 16               
     3) Hernandez, Jason 17             4) Kingston, Yohancey 16          
                  29.26     1:00.83 (31.57)     1:27.21 (26.38)     1:49.31 (22.10)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:54.00    1:51.82        
     1) Gebauer, Benjamin A 15          2) Gordon, Dakota J 16            
     3) Schneider, Ian M 16             4) Sherman, Alec R 15             
                  29.15       59.57 (30.42)     1:27.95 (28.38)     1:51.82 (23.87)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:02.00    1:55.53        
     1) Rosenbloom, Jake A 15           2) Barker, TJ J 15                
     3) Asaga, Fumi 16                  4) Silverman, Dean B 16           
                  28.91     1:00.08 (31.17)     1:28.69 (28.61)     1:55.53 (26.84)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:05.80    1:58.89        
     1) Albritton, Azikiwe D 17         2) Shaw, Maliek 17                
     3) Bryan, Kareem N 15              4) Schukin, Aleksey 17            
                  32.14     1:04.20 (32.06)     1:31.34 (27.14)     1:58.89 (27.55)
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:59.47    2:05.31        
     1) Concepcion, Jonathan 17         2) Diaz, David 16                 
     3) Cadet, Ruben 15                 4) Coley, Kien 18                 
                  35.38     1:05.74 (30.36)     1:22.25 (16.51)     2:05.31 (43.06)
  6 Madison Dolphins-MR  'B'                          2:06.00    2:20.77        
     1) Andrade, Jonathan 18            2) McPhail, Kevyn 15              
     3) Mejia, Dailian 17               4) Rodriguez, Kelvis 16           
                  36.67     1:17.27 (40.60)     1:50.24 (32.97)     2:20.77 (30.53)