2008 MR BGNW Fall Season Starter - 10/11/2008 to 10/12/2008          

                             Sanction #: MR-081006                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.99  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.40    2:17.61 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.34 (34.82)     1:42.60 (35.26)     2:17.61 (35.01)
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.41    2:21.84 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:08.97 (35.68)     1:45.16 (36.19)     2:21.84 (36.68)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.30    2:24.13 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:10.00 (36.20)     1:47.24 (37.24)     2:24.13 (36.89)
  4 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:29.76    2:25.56 ZQ     
                  35.31     1:11.62 (36.31)     1:49.25 (37.63)     2:25.56 (36.31)
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:30.78 JO     
                  34.75     1:12.30 (37.55)     1:51.74 (39.44)     2:30.78 (39.04)
  6 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.33    2:31.24 JO     
                  34.87     1:12.55 (37.68)     1:52.16 (39.61)     2:31.24 (39.08)
  7 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:31.73 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.32 (38.44)     1:52.66 (39.34)     2:31.73 (39.07)
  8 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              2:35.74    2:32.26 JO     
                  34.94     1:12.82 (37.88)     1:52.55 (39.73)     2:32.26 (39.71)
  9 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:33.88 JO     
                  35.98     1:14.97 (38.99)     1:55.99 (41.02)     2:33.88 (37.89)
 10 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.73    2:36.20 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.21 (39.10)     1:55.84 (40.63)     2:36.20 (40.36)
 11 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.20    2:41.13 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.43 (40.96)     2:00.99 (42.56)     2:41.13 (40.14)
 12 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:44.76 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.49 (41.70)     2:03.10 (42.61)     2:44.76 (41.66)
 13 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:40.22    2:46.76 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.18 (42.47)     2:04.77 (43.59)     2:46.76 (41.99)
 14 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.88    2:47.38 SILV   
                  39.96     1:21.88 (41.92)     2:05.32 (43.44)     2:47.38 (42.06)
 15 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:50.82 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.08 (43.92)     2:08.88 (44.80)     2:50.82 (41.94)
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.25    2:51.21 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.12 (43.27)     2:08.40 (45.28)     2:51.21 (42.81)
 17 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               2:50.55    2:52.00 SILV   
                  38.94   2:52.00 (2:13.06)                                        
 18 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:52.74 SILV   
                  39.55   2:52.74 (2:13.19)                                        
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:54.74 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.17 (44.50)     2:10.64 (45.47)     2:54.74 (44.10)
 20 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:57.56 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.19 (44.94)     2:12.53 (46.34)     2:57.56 (45.03)
 21 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR              2:55.00    3:03.67        
                                1:28.32 ( )   3:03.67 (1:35.35)                    
 22 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:03.73        
                  40.50     1:26.65 (46.15)     2:15.61 (48.96)     3:03.73 (48.12)
 23 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              3:00.00    3:06.09        
                  41.26   3:06.09 (2:24.83)                                        
 24 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              3:30.00    3:16.62        
 25 Gruber, Jacqueline R      11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:19.12        
                  45.84     1:36.66 (50.82)     2:29.22 (52.56)     3:19.12 (49.90)
 26 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              3:30.00    3:32.97        
                  49.24     1:43.07 (53.83)     2:37.80 (54.73)     3:32.97 (55.17)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.68  10/14/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.34    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:06.87 (35.04)     1:43.38 (36.51)     2:17.53 (34.15)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:26.62 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:11.72 (36.94)     1:49.55 (37.83)     2:26.62 (37.07)
  3 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.98    2:28.19 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:11.20 (37.52)     1:50.17 (38.97)     2:28.19 (38.02)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.05    2:28.64 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.02 (37.89)     1:51.29 (39.27)     2:28.64 (37.35)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:30.64 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:12.65 (38.60)     1:52.99 (40.34)     2:30.64 (37.65)
  6 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:40.85 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.41 (41.86)     2:01.46 (41.05)     2:40.85 (39.39)
  7 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.88    2:42.29 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.44 (41.55)     2:02.08 (42.64)     2:42.29 (40.21)
  8 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:45.00    2:45.52 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.13 (42.03)     2:04.10 (42.97)     2:45.52 (41.42)
  9 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:48.45 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.54 (43.07)     2:05.90 (44.36)     2:48.45 (42.55)
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:49.81 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.54 (42.67)   2:49.81 (1:26.27)                    
 11 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.49    2:52.31 SILV   
                                1:23.96 ( )   2:52.31 (1:28.35)                    
 12 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:55.60 SILV   
                  40.47     1:25.60 (45.13)     2:11.24 (45.64)     2:55.60 (44.36)
 13 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.03    3:00.91        
                  41.97   3:00.91 (2:18.94)                                        
 14 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR              3:18.65    3:03.61        
                  43.26     1:29.83 (46.57)     2:17.75 (47.92)     3:03.61 (45.86)
 15 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              3:25.00    3:13.12        
                  42.73     1:33.47 (50.74)     2:25.43 (51.96)     3:13.12 (47.69)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.20      33.25 ZQ     
  2 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 34.08      33.71 ZQ     
  3 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                34.79      34.13 ZQ     
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.64      34.67 ZQ     
  5 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.82      35.06 JO     
  6 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.41      35.12 JO     
  7 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      35.60 JO     
  8 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR                38.34      36.29 JO     
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.22      37.01 SILV   
 10 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR                36.86      37.09 SILV   
 11 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      37.14 SILV   
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      38.45 SILV   
 13 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      39.27 SILV   
 14 Elms, Gaige L              9 Unattached-MR          51.11      40.09 SILV   
 15 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                 43.63      40.33 SILV   
 16 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.57      40.57 SILV   
 17 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                 46.04      40.83 SILV   
 18 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.65 SILV   
 19 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.23      41.87 SILV   
 20 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      42.03 SILV   
 21 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR                49.19      42.21 SILV   
 22 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR                48.00      42.60 SILV   
 23 Wilson, Tori P            10 NFS-MR                    NT      44.00 SILV   
 24 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.33      44.41 SILV   
 25 Townsend, Nicol K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      44.52 SILV   
 26 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.29      46.12        
 27 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 52.37      46.58        
 28 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.36      46.91        
 29 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR                 52.86      47.25        
 30 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.58      48.24        
 31 Jarrett, Olivia F          9 GAEL-MR                50.00      48.81        
 32 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR                56.27      49.24        
 33 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                58.90      51.15        
 34 Regan, Taylor B            9 GAEL-MR                45.00      55.19        
 35 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              1:06.85      56.28        
 36 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR                 58.01    1:04.36        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR                42.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                34.05      33.56 ZQ     
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.04      34.95 ZQ     
  3 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                39.15      35.42 JO     
  4 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR                36.09      36.28 JO     
  5 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                44.68      37.40 SILV   
  6 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR                42.50      37.78 SILV   
  7 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.98      38.70 SILV   
  8 Deverna, Kyle V           10 GAEL-MR                45.99      38.72 SILV   
  9 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.47      38.99 SILV   
 10 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      39.48 SILV   
 11 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.20      39.98 SILV   
 12 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      40.22 SILV   
 13 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                41.73      40.77 SILV   
 14 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      41.53 SILV   
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 45.00      42.66 SILV   
 16 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                51.47      43.05 SILV   
 17 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      43.63 SILV   
 18 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.96      43.79 SILV   
 19 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.09 SILV   
 20 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR              1:01.55      45.54        
 21 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.86      45.77        
 22 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR              1:01.22      45.98        
 23 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                    NT      47.62        
 24 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               1:03.83      48.28        
 25 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.09      49.10        
 26 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.55        
 27 Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR                    NT      49.93        
 28 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.09      50.10        
 29 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      50.84        
 30 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                   NT      51.39        
 31 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      59.66        
 32 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:06.40        
 -- Meersand, Andrew           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                1:02.49  METS
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.03    1:10.36 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:10.36 (36.42)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.02    1:10.51 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:10.51 (37.59)                                        
  3 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.26    1:12.75 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.75 (39.50)                                        
  4 Nicpon, Catherine         11 LBA-MR               1:35.26    1:13.75 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.75 (39.48)                                        
  5 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:20.59    1:15.72 SILV   
                  34.01     1:15.72 (41.71)                                        
  6 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.34    1:15.84 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.84 (41.05)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.02    1:16.81 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.81 (40.72)                                        
  8 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              1:21.00    1:20.26 SILV   
                  36.98     1:20.26 (43.28)                                        
  9 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR              1:24.00    1:20.50 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.50 (43.48)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.40    1:20.54 SILV   
                  35.62     1:20.54 (44.92)                                        
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.40    1:24.00 SILV   
                  37.73     1:24.00 (46.27)                                        
 12 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.53    1:24.72 SILV   
                  37.12     1:24.72 (47.60)                                        
 13 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.52    1:26.29 SILV   
                  38.95     1:26.29 (47.34)                                        
 14 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:27.21 SILV   
                  37.49     1:27.21 (49.72)                                        
 15 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:33.90        
                  41.62     1:33.90 (52.28)                                        
 16 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:35.88        
                  41.63     1:35.88 (54.25)                                        
 17 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.42    1:36.00        
                  42.89     1:36.00 (53.11)                                        
 18 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               1:40.90    1:37.87        
                  43.99     1:37.87 (53.88)                                        
 19 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:50.99        
                  50.23   1:50.99 (1:00.76)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  57.09  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:07.46    1:05.32 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:05.32 (35.21)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.31    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:08.09 (36.83)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.97    1:12.02 JO     
                  32.30     1:12.02 (39.72)                                        
  4 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:12.97    1:16.06 SILV   
                  32.10     1:16.06 (43.96)                                        
  5 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:16.72    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.26 (42.05)                                        
  6 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.94    1:20.65 SILV   
                  36.45     1:20.65 (44.20)                                        
  7 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.26    1:24.13 SILV   
                  37.90     1:24.13 (46.23)                                        
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:24.50 SILV   
                  38.46     1:24.50 (46.04)                                        
  9 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:19.02    1:28.50 SILV   
                  40.14     1:28.50 (48.36)                                        
 10 Kearney, Evan D           11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:30.16        
                  40.16     1:30.16 (50.00)                                        
 11 Tillman, Maxim            11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:32.44        
                  40.08     1:32.44 (52.36)                                        
 12 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.21    1:35.61        
                  42.28     1:35.61 (53.33)                                        
 13 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:41.84        
                  44.94     1:41.84 (56.90)                                        
 14 Staffin, Tyler M          11 GAEL-MR              1:32.00    1:42.35        
                  42.24   1:42.35 (1:00.11)                                        
 -- Ebanks, Austin A          11 GAEL-MR              1:22.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.93          DQ (48.26)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin       
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.11      30.08 ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                31.30      31.29 JO     
  3 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      31.82 JO     
  4 Delpriore, Dulcie A       10 GAEL-MR                31.48      32.08 JO     
  5 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR                32.94      32.57 SILV   
  6 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      32.68 SILV   
  7 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 34.73      32.95 SILV   
  8 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.08      33.33 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.54      33.39 SILV   
 10 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR                33.80      33.80 SILV   
 11 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR                35.29      33.93 SILV   
 12 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR                 40.01      34.07 SILV   
 13 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                32.92      34.10 SILV   
 14 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.75      34.12 SILV   
 15 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.69      34.31 SILV   
 16 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      34.41 SILV   
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Unattached-MR          36.50      34.42 SILV   
 18 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                 36.39      34.51 SILV   
 19 Wilson, Tori P            10 NFS-MR                 35.87      34.93 SILV   
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.97      35.02 SILV   
 21 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR                35.58      35.12 SILV   
 22 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      35.17 SILV   
 23 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.39      35.38 SILV   
 24 Elms, Gaige L              9 Unattached-MR          37.80      35.62 SILV   
 25 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.14      35.69 SILV   
 26 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                 37.24      36.55 SILV   
 27 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      36.72        
 28 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR                36.33      36.91        
 29 Mannle, Kathryn           10 LBA-MR                 42.51      37.39        
 30 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 39.75      37.75        
 31 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                43.95      37.76        
 32 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      37.80        
 33 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.89      37.84        
 34 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      37.86        
 35 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.35      38.06        
 36 Regan, Taylor B            9 GAEL-MR                39.00      38.50        
 37 Townsend, Nicol K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      38.56        
 38 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                39.46      39.77        
 39 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR                 40.56      39.78        
 40 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.53      40.26        
 41 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 44.84      40.40        
 42 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.57      40.59        
 43 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                42.19      41.25        
 44 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR                40.04      41.36        
 45 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.01      42.40        
 46 Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR                 48.24      43.69        
 47 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR                49.63      45.38        
 48 Liddy, Sarah A            10 GAEL-MR                42.00      45.75        
 49 Jarrett, Olivia F          9 GAEL-MR                46.15      45.88        
 50 Salem, Marissa            10 LBA-MR                 45.02      45.95        
 51 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR                 45.12      46.57        
 52 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR                46.58      46.61        
 53 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR                47.46      47.40        
 54 Miller, Sophie A           9 GAEL-MR                48.00      47.71        
 55 Casey, Olivia              9 Unattached-MR          48.00      51.92        
 56 Mioen, Alexandra C         9 Unattached-MR          45.00      54.07        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.60   1/23/2000 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                29.83      30.47 ZQ     
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 32.07      30.80 ZQ     
  3 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.90      31.35 JO     
  4 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.59      32.01 SILV   
  5 Deverna, Kyle V           10 GAEL-MR                30.64      32.10 SILV   
  6 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                33.94      32.77 SILV   
  7 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 34.56      33.09 SILV   
  8 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                36.56      33.46 SILV   
  9 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.64      33.48 SILV   
 10 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.98      33.53 SILV   
 11 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR                34.34      33.58 SILV   
 12 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      33.83 SILV   
 13 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                35.15      33.89 SILV   
 14 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.90      34.14 SILV   
 15 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR                35.59      34.24 SILV   
 16 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                34.24      34.86 SILV   
 17 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.73      35.03 SILV   
 18 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.94      35.12 SILV   
 19 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.38      35.88 SILV   
 20 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                38.87      36.01 SILV   
 21 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR                 40.48      36.44 SILV   
 22 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 46.17      36.68 SILV   
 23 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR                45.66      37.03        
 24 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                   NT      37.14        
 25 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR                46.22      37.18        
 26 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                 43.85      37.27        
 27 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      37.41        
 28 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 40.64      37.89        
 29 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 38.44      38.66        
 30 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      38.72        
 31 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.54      38.91        
 32 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.90      38.93        
 33 Kilduff, Patrick          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.01        
 34 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      39.36        
 35 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.44      39.78        
 36 Meersand, Andrew           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.53        
 37 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      41.89        
 38 Jacobson, Thomas J         9 GAEL-MR                42.00      43.53        
 39 Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR                 50.15      43.65        
 40 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.73      43.92        
 41 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.66      44.31        
 42 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      45.95        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.51  10/13/2007 Melissa Fullenwider, EAST-MR                 
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                59.11      58.76 ZQ     
                  28.59       58.76 (30.17)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.99      58.81 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.81 (30.55)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.30      58.85 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.85 (30.35)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.45      59.81 ZQ     
                  29.09       59.81 (30.72)                                        
  5 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.05    1:01.10 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.10 (31.78)                                        
  6 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:01.46    1:01.64 JO     
                  30.04     1:01.64 (31.60)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              1:03.67    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.34 (32.31)                                        
  8 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.79    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.39     1:04.68 (33.29)                                        
  9 Nicpon, Catherine         11 LBA-MR               1:04.12    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.14 (33.73)                                        
 10 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:08.22    1:05.45 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.45 (34.46)                                        
 11 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR              1:05.51    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.66 (34.19)                                        
 12 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.65    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.08 (34.01)                                        
 13 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               1:07.28    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.17 (34.52)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.30 (34.48)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee Chung          11 Unattached-MR        1:05.00    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.66 (34.84)                                        
 16 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              1:07.34    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.05 (34.40)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.71    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.69 (34.83)                                        
 18 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.05 (35.83)                                        
 19 Russo, Eva M              12 Unattached-MR        1:14.91    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.22 (36.03)                                        
 20 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:13.48    1:09.06 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.06 (36.14)                                        
 21 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.24    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.11 (36.05)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.01    1:09.29 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.29 (36.61)                                        
 23 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:21.52    1:09.34 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.34 (37.03)                                        
 24 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.18    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.81 (36.50)                                        
 25 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.45    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.08 (36.70)                                        
 26 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               1:11.64    1:10.29 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.29 (36.42)                                        
 27 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.72    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.31 (37.37)                                        
 28 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.12    1:10.68 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.68 (37.59)                                        
 29 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:15.24    1:10.78 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.78 (36.15)                                        
 30 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.90    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.87 (36.76)                                        
 31 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:09.79    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.17 (37.26)                                        
 32 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.21 (37.03)                                        
 33 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.11    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.36 (37.04)                                        
 34 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.85    1:11.97        
                  34.35     1:11.97 (37.62)                                        
 35 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:11.13    1:12.07        
                  34.75     1:12.07 (37.32)                                        
 36 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.85    1:12.47        
                  34.23     1:12.47 (38.24)                                        
 37 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.01    1:13.01        
                  34.82     1:13.01 (38.19)                                        
 38 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR              1:14.51    1:13.52        
                  34.16     1:13.52 (39.36)                                        
 39 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR              1:11.79    1:13.82        
                  34.85     1:13.82 (38.97)                                        
 40 Hickey, Madeline G        12 GAEL-MR              1:19.80    1:14.77        
                  34.55     1:14.77 (40.22)                                        
 41 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.03    1:15.25        
                  36.86     1:15.25 (38.39)                                        
 42 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:14.79    1:15.92        
                  35.37     1:15.92 (40.55)                                        
 43 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:19.40    1:16.03        
                  35.76     1:16.03 (40.27)                                        
 44 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.70    1:17.43        
                  36.13     1:17.43 (41.30)                                        
 45 Sosa, Laura               11 Unattached-MR        1:18.00    1:17.67        
                  36.05     1:17.67 (41.62)                                        
 46 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               1:20.78    1:17.87        
                  37.40     1:17.87 (40.47)                                        
 47 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR               1:32.37    1:18.10        
                  36.46     1:18.10 (41.64)                                        
 48 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:18.47        
                  37.58     1:18.47 (40.89)                                        
 49 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:16.85    1:19.89        
                  37.74     1:19.89 (42.15)                                        
 50 McAuliffe, Michele        12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.40        
                  36.05     1:20.40 (44.35)                                        
 51 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:20.93        
                  37.55     1:20.93 (43.38)                                        
 52 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.85    1:23.77        
                  39.05     1:23.77 (44.72)                                        
 53 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:26.51    1:25.82        
                  39.78     1:25.82 (46.04)                                        
 54 Tavernese, Sarah          12 LBA-MR               1:31.10    1:28.86        
                  41.60     1:28.86 (47.26)                                        
 55 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:42.75    1:29.55        
                  41.36     1:29.55 (48.19)                                        
 56 Gruber, Jacqueline R      11 LBA-MR               1:31.76    1:36.10        
                  44.49     1:36.10 (51.61)                                        
 57 Jacobson, Madeleine K     11 GAEL-MR              1:22.00    1:37.42        
                  44.51     1:37.42 (52.91)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.08      57.26 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.26 (29.61)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      59.00      57.31 ZQ     
                  27.44       57.31 (29.87)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.51      59.33 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.33 (30.75)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.20    1:00.00 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.00 (31.01)                                        
  5 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.15    1:00.91 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.91 (32.42)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.94 (33.26)                                        
  7 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:00.86    1:03.66 SILV   
                  28.84     1:03.66 (34.82)                                        
  8 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.77    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.26 (33.70)                                        
  9 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.80    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.36 (33.78)                                        
 10 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:09.14 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.14 (36.31)                                        
 11 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:09.89 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.89 (36.19)                                        
 12 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.13 (38.10)                                        
 13 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:07.84    1:10.39 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.39 (37.51)                                        
 14 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.14    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.87 (37.43)                                        
 15 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.91    1:10.97 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.97 (37.60)                                        
 16 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:09.39    1:11.21 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.21 (36.09)                                        
 17 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.43    1:12.71        
                  34.88     1:12.71 (37.83)                                        
 18 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR               1:19.31    1:12.81        
                  33.65     1:12.81 (39.16)                                        
 19 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.53    1:13.12        
                  34.63     1:13.12 (38.49)                                        
 20 Tillman, Maxim            11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:13.60        
                  34.97     1:13.60 (38.63)                                        
 21 Ochs, Corey               11 LBA-MR               1:16.84    1:13.72        
                  34.78     1:13.72 (38.94)                                        
 22 Kearney, Evan D           11 Unattached-MR        1:11.56    1:13.73        
                  35.22     1:13.73 (38.51)                                        
 23 Ebanks, Austin A          11 GAEL-MR              1:19.00    1:13.77        
                  34.68     1:13.77 (39.09)                                        
 24 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.68    1:14.59        
                  35.70     1:14.59 (38.89)                                        
 25 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:16.89        
                  35.78     1:16.89 (41.11)                                        
 26 Staffin, Tyler M          11 GAEL-MR              1:15.00    1:18.12        
                  35.63     1:18.12 (42.49)                                        
 27 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              1:27.86    1:20.05        
                  36.50     1:20.05 (43.55)                                        
 28 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR              1:26.04    1:20.91        
                  37.87     1:20.91 (43.04)                                        
 29 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:22.58        
                  39.13     1:22.58 (43.45)                                        
 30 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:21.40    1:23.82        
                  38.67     1:23.82 (45.15)                                        
 31 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.64    1:24.34        
                  36.90     1:24.34 (47.44)                                        
 32 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              1:25.50    1:25.32        
                  40.25     1:25.32 (45.07)                                        
 33 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               2:07.84    1:59.18        
                  53.59   1:59.18 (1:05.59)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      38.53 ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                38.52      39.13 ZQ     
  3 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.11      39.85 ZQ     
  4 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.50      42.54 JO     
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Unattached-MR          45.00      42.92 JO     
  6 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.01      43.90 SILV   
  7 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.76      44.80 SILV   
  8 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      45.18 SILV   
  9 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR                44.65      45.39 SILV   
 10 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR                 53.60      45.94 SILV   
 11 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.71      46.64 SILV   
 12 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                44.70      46.73 SILV   
 13 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.76      46.96 SILV   
 14 Mannle, Kathryn           10 LBA-MR                 51.37      47.71 SILV   
 15 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.25      47.83 SILV   
 16 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR                48.20      48.19 SILV   
 17 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.53      48.20 SILV   
 17 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.20 SILV   
 19 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.88      48.71 SILV   
 20 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.44      49.05 SILV   
 21 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 52.59      49.39 SILV   
 22 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                 50.85      50.49        
 23 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR                54.60      51.67        
 24 Townsend, Nicol K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      51.95        
 25 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR                50.55      52.04        
 26 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR                48.00      53.29        
 27 Salem, Marissa            10 LBA-MR                 51.72      53.73        
 28 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                53.67      54.63        
 29 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      55.68        
 30 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR                55.99      56.18        
 31 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR                56.00      56.87        
 32 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                57.75      57.14        
 33 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR                 55.90      57.16        
 34 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.51    1:01.89        
 35 Miller, Sophie A           9 GAEL-MR                56.00    1:06.48        
 36 Casey, Olivia              9 Unattached-MR          56.00    1:07.63        
 37 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:07.24    1:08.61        
 -- Mioen, Alexandra C         9 Unattached-MR          52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                55.33         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Jarrett, Olivia F          9 GAEL-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Liddy, Sarah A            10 GAEL-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 39.93      39.82 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.26      40.42 ZQ     
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                40.45      40.72 ZQ     
  4 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.96      43.03 JO     
  5 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                42.93      43.25 JO     
  6 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.40      43.32 JO     
  7 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.19      43.66 JO     
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.34      43.93 JO     
  9 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.90      44.29 SILV   
 10 Deverna, Kyle V           10 GAEL-MR                42.60      44.42 SILV   
 11 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR                45.33      45.54 SILV   
 12 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.33      46.42 SILV   
 13 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                50.08      48.52 SILV   
 14 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                49.50      48.86 SILV   
 15 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR              1:10.00      49.59 SILV   
 16 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.55      50.45        
 17 Meersand, Andrew           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.23        
 18 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.59      52.53        
 19 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR                 52.81      52.95        
 20 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.97        
 21 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      54.19        
 22 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                   NT      55.09        
 23 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      56.86        
 24 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      56.95        
 25 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR              1:12.33    1:00.66        
 26 Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR               1:06.93    1:00.68        
 27 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 57.51    1:01.64        
 -- Jacobson, Thomas J         9 GAEL-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               1:13.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.60         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:12.59  METS
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              1:13.82    1:12.83 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:12.83 (37.98)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.55    1:19.23 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:19.23 (42.26)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.96    1:19.58 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:19.58 (41.30)                                        
  4 Russo, Eva M              12 Unattached-MR        1:23.68    1:19.82 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:19.82 (42.24)                                        
  5 Phang, Yee Chung          11 Unattached-MR        1:18.90    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.08 (42.86)                                        
  6 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.23    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.53 (43.32)                                        
  7 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.46    1:22.54 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.54 (43.59)                                        
  8 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:28.37    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.73 (43.61)                                        
  9 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.44    1:22.79 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.79 (44.13)                                        
 10 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.90    1:22.96 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.96 (44.10)                                        
 11 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:24.20    1:23.96 SILV   
                  39.95     1:23.96 (44.01)                                        
 12 Nicpon, Catherine         11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.08 SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.08 (43.44)                                        
 13 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:24.46 SILV   
                  40.41     1:24.46 (44.05)                                        
 14 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR              1:25.16    1:28.14 SILV   
                  40.75     1:28.14 (47.39)                                        
 15 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.99    1:28.19 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.19 (46.16)                                        
 16 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR              1:25.00    1:30.73 SILV   
                  43.93     1:30.73 (46.80)                                        
 17 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:27.35    1:31.09 SILV   
                  42.94     1:31.09 (48.15)                                        
 18 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.79    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.77     1:31.21 (48.44)                                        
 19 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.56    1:31.95 SILV   
                  44.92     1:31.95 (47.03)                                        
 20 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.13    1:32.18 SILV   
                  42.62     1:32.18 (49.56)                                        
 21 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               1:39.64    1:36.70        
                  44.55     1:36.70 (52.15)                                        
 22 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:41.62    1:37.96        
                  44.19     1:37.96 (53.77)                                        
 23 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR               1:43.91    1:40.57        
                  46.56     1:40.57 (54.01)                                        
 24 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:45.89    1:45.93        
                  52.30     1:45.93 (53.63)                                        
 25 Tavernese, Sarah          12 LBA-MR               1:46.58    1:47.46        
                  52.78     1:47.46 (54.68)                                        
 26 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR              2:11.47    1:47.60        
                  50.31     1:47.60 (57.29)                                        
 27 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:48.16    1:48.42        
                  51.62     1:48.42 (56.80)                                        
 28 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:53.08        
                  53.52     1:53.08 (59.56)                                        
 -- Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:45.14         DQ        
      False start
                  48.83          DQ (55.21)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:11.47 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:11.47 (37.84)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.34    1:20.81 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:20.81 (42.47)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.32    1:22.96 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.96 (43.48)                                        
  4 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.70    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.75 (45.33)                                        
  5 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:20.73    1:25.66 SILV   
                  38.96     1:25.66 (46.70)                                        
  6 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.95    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.88 (45.36)                                        
  7 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              1:43.66    1:38.76        
                  45.54     1:38.76 (53.22)                                        
  8 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              1:59.60    1:54.94        
                  52.49   1:54.94 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.98    1:16.67 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:16.67 (39.81)                                        
  2 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.43    1:17.68 ZQ     
                  37.79     1:17.68 (39.89)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:18.53    1:18.34 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.34 (40.81)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.55    1:22.84 SILV   
                1:23.05         1:22.84 ( )                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:35.73    1:23.81 SILV   
                  41.43     1:23.81 (42.38)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.61    1:24.39 SILV   
                  38.27     1:24.39 (46.12)                                        
  7 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.83    1:25.01 SILV   
                  41.69     1:25.01 (43.32)                                        
  8 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:20.27    1:25.10 SILV   
                  41.98     1:25.10 (43.12)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.34    1:26.32 SILV   
                  41.11     1:26.32 (45.21)                                        
 10 Delpriore, Dulcie A       10 GAEL-MR              1:24.20    1:27.01 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.01 (45.97)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.21    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.80     1:27.86 (45.06)                                        
 12 Mannle, Kathryn           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:28.90 SILV   
                  42.59     1:28.90 (46.31)                                        
 13 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:30.54 SILV   
 14 Elms, Gaige L              9 Unattached-MR        1:34.35    1:31.52 SILV   
                  34.89     1:31.52 (56.63)                                        
 15 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:45.67    1:32.80 SILV   
                  43.45     1:32.80 (49.35)                                        
 16 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              1:47.17    1:40.55        
                  48.61     1:40.55 (51.94)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:48.81    1:42.60        
                  49.18     1:42.60 (53.42)                                        
 18 Wilson, Tori P            10 NFS-MR               1:43.26    1:42.76        
                  50.30     1:42.76 (52.46)                                        
 19 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:45.72        
                  50.29     1:45.72 (55.43)                                        
 20 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR              1:50.74    1:47.78        
                  52.62     1:47.78 (55.16)                                        
 21 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              2:07.49    1:50.85        
                  54.49     1:50.85 (56.36)                                        
 22 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              2:06.49    2:01.01        
                  58.03   2:01.01 (1:02.98)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.65    1:17.18 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:17.18 (39.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR              1:27.00    1:19.72 JO     
                  39.15     1:19.72 (40.57)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:20.82 JO     
                  39.41     1:20.82 (41.41)                                        
  4 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:20.89 JO     
                  39.03     1:20.89 (41.86)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:24.86 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.86 (45.15)                                        
  6 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:24.56    1:26.62 SILV   
                  42.24     1:26.62 (44.38)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:29.10    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.46 (45.52)                                        
  8 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:34.90    1:28.54 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.54 (45.81)                                        
  9 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:33.08 SILV   
 10 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.65    1:33.14 SILV   
                  46.28     1:33.14 (46.86)                                        
 11 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR               1:40.41    1:34.15 SILV   
                  45.12     1:34.15 (49.03)                                        
 12 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.31    1:37.44 SILV   
                  46.80     1:37.44 (50.64)                                        
 13 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:39.29    1:39.87 SILV   
 14 Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR               1:46.36    1:44.67        
                  50.00     1:44.67 (54.67)                                        
 15 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:55.23        
                  57.41     1:55.23 (57.82)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.33      31.75 ZQ     
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                33.39      32.95 JO     
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.88      33.33 SILV   
  4 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                32.90      33.72 SILV   
  5 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.06      34.83 SILV   
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.53      34.85 SILV   
  7 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                34.87      35.33 SILV   
  8 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                 36.82      35.98 SILV   
  9 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.71      37.31 SILV   
 10 Russo, Eva M              12 Unattached-MR          38.60      37.34 SILV   
 11 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR                 39.43      37.80 SILV   
 12 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.13      37.88 SILV   
 13 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.45      37.95 SILV   
 14 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.43      38.29 SILV   
 15 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                37.59      38.45 SILV   
 15 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.65      38.45 SILV   
 17 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.69      38.95 SILV   
 18 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.17      39.05 SILV   
 19 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.63      39.14        
 20 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR                 40.42      39.49        
 21 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                39.27      39.55        
 22 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.85      39.73        
 23 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      40.47        
 24 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                41.53      40.59        
 25 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                 40.88      41.15        
 26 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                 39.83      41.30        
 27 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                44.38      42.09        
 28 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                    NT      42.96        
 29 Hickey, Madeline G        12 GAEL-MR                42.68      43.12        
 30 McAuliffe, Michele        12 LBA-MR                 52.12      43.95        
 31 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                43.92      43.97        
 32 Sosa, Laura               11 Unattached-MR          42.00      44.12        
 33 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                 44.44      44.97        
 34 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.89      46.64        
 35 Jacobson, Madeleine K     11 GAEL-MR                48.00      47.67        
 36 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                46.18      49.79        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 32.40      31.31 ZQ     
  2 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.66      32.07 ZQ     
  3 Miou, Eric                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      33.32 SILV   
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      33.50 SILV   
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.68      33.99 SILV   
  6 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.59      34.49 SILV   
  7 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.75      35.93 SILV   
  8 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.31      36.11 SILV   
  9 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.06      36.22 SILV   
 10 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.38      36.88 SILV   
 11 Ebanks, Austin A          11 GAEL-MR              4:25.00      37.83 SILV   
 12 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.87      38.74 SILV   
 13 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.96      38.98 SILV   
 14 Kearney, Evan D           11 Unattached-MR          38.53      39.78 SILV   
 15 Tillman, Maxim            11 Pace-MR                   NT      39.92 SILV   
 16 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                 41.60      40.19 SILV   
 17 Ochs, Corey               11 LBA-MR                 39.15      40.43 SILV   
 18 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.32      40.87 SILV   
 19 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                42.38      41.39 SILV   
 20 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                42.34      41.45 SILV   
 21 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.07      42.17 SILV   
 22 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                    NT      42.37        
 23 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR                43.65      43.95        
 24 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR                48.41      48.03        
 25 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:01.74    1:01.03        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.65    1:16.22 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:16.22 (40.24)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.48    1:17.51 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:17.51 (41.84)                                        
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.86    1:19.53 JO     
                  38.74     1:19.53 (40.79)                                        
  4 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:18.75    1:20.15 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.15 (42.62)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.60    1:20.45 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.45 (43.52)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR              1:20.75    1:21.28 SILV   
                  36.59     1:21.28 (44.69)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.05    1:21.60 SILV   
                  39.31     1:21.60 (42.29)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Unattached-MR        1:17.00    1:24.02 SILV   
                  41.24     1:24.02 (42.78)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.01    1:25.66 SILV   
                  39.59     1:25.66 (46.07)                                        
 10 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:26.00 SILV   
                  38.65     1:26.00 (47.35)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.67    1:26.15 SILV   
                  39.98     1:26.15 (46.17)                                        
 12 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               1:49.50    1:28.10 SILV   
                  40.71     1:28.10 (47.39)                                        
 13 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:32.45    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.24     1:28.41 (47.17)                                        
 14 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:24.85    1:28.61 SILV   
                  42.59     1:28.61 (46.02)                                        
 15 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.09    1:29.60 SILV   
                  40.46     1:29.60 (49.14)                                        
 16 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:29.87 SILV   
                  41.17     1:29.87 (48.70)                                        
 17 Elms, Gaige L              9 Unattached-MR        1:38.59    1:30.55 SILV   
                  44.01     1:30.55 (46.54)                                        
 18 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:32.33        
                  43.57     1:32.33 (48.76)                                        
 19 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR              1:46.12    1:32.63        
                  44.11     1:32.63 (48.52)                                        
 20 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:44.68    1:32.75        
                  42.45     1:32.75 (50.30)                                        
 21 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR              1:34.23    1:33.29        
                  44.16     1:33.29 (49.13)                                        
 22 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.59    1:33.80        
                  45.29     1:33.80 (48.51)                                        
 23 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.15    1:34.68        
                  45.25     1:34.68 (49.43)                                        
 24 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.72    1:34.76        
                  43.91     1:34.76 (50.85)                                        
 25 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.54    1:35.10        
                  44.53     1:35.10 (50.57)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.01    1:38.91        
                  45.70     1:38.91 (53.21)                                        
 27 Townsend, Nicol K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:39.05        
                  46.10     1:39.05 (52.95)                                        
 28 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:40.41        
                  45.56     1:40.41 (54.85)                                        
 29 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:48.49    1:40.44        
                  46.14     1:40.44 (54.30)                                        
 30 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.38    1:40.90        
                  49.83     1:40.90 (51.07)                                        
 31 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.06    1:41.63        
                  48.60     1:41.63 (53.03)                                        
 32 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR              1:38.00    1:41.81        
                  44.71     1:41.81 (57.10)                                        
 33 Regan, Taylor B            9 GAEL-MR              1:40.00    1:43.53        
 34 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.22    1:44.11        
                  51.98     1:44.11 (52.13)                                        
 35 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              2:35.00    1:44.33        
                  50.97     1:44.33 (53.36)                                        
 36 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              1:50.24    1:47.22        
                  49.63     1:47.22 (57.59)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:50.90    1:49.03        
                  51.20     1:49.03 (57.83)                                        
 38 Diaz, Analyysia J          9 NFS-MR               1:51.50    1:49.25        
                  51.56     1:49.25 (57.69)                                        
 39 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR              1:53.19    1:56.46        
                  55.81   1:56.46 (1:00.65)                                        
 40 Salem, Marissa            10 LBA-MR               1:52.21    1:58.73        
                  58.40   1:58.73 (1:00.33)                                        
 41 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              2:01.88    2:00.08        
                  57.82   2:00.08 (1:02.26)                                        
 42 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               2:01.72    2:07.31        
                  59.86   2:07.31 (1:07.45)                                        
 43 Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR               2:22.48    2:10.00        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.52         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.41          DQ (45.57)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tori P            10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.57          DQ (52.50)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:16.68    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:16.83 (40.75)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.21    1:20.92 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.92 (43.29)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:22.63 SILV   
                  37.75     1:22.63 (44.88)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.45    1:22.95 SILV   
                  38.24     1:22.95 (44.71)                                        
  5 Deverna, Kyle V           10 GAEL-MR              1:23.72    1:24.40 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.40 (44.51)                                        
  6 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               1:25.82    1:24.64 SILV   
                  41.33     1:24.64 (43.31)                                        
  7 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.18    1:24.89 SILV   
                  38.61     1:24.89 (46.28)                                        
  8 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.94 (44.39)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              1:23.08    1:25.01 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.01 (45.09)                                        
 10 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR              1:27.19    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.33 (45.32)                                        
 11 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR              2:45.88    1:25.80 SILV   
                  38.25     1:25.80 (47.55)                                        
 12 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:34.38    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.22     1:27.44 (46.22)                                        
 13 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:53.00    1:27.53 SILV   
                  38.74     1:27.53 (48.79)                                        
 14 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:28.71 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.71 (47.05)                                        
 15 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.73    1:31.12 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.12 (48.10)                                        
 16 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.67    1:31.73        
                  41.26     1:31.73 (50.47)                                        
 17 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:33.33    1:32.96        
                  45.30     1:32.96 (47.66)                                        
 18 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:38.99    1:34.30        
                  43.01     1:34.30 (51.29)                                        
 19 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:32.54    1:34.78        
                  45.24     1:34.78 (49.54)                                        
 20 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.44    1:35.77        
                  46.41     1:35.77 (49.36)                                        
 21 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR              3:00.00    1:36.21        
                  44.41     1:36.21 (51.80)                                        
 22 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR              3:00.00    1:36.40        
                  49.25     1:36.40 (47.15)                                        
 23 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.82    1:36.89        
                  42.21     1:36.89 (54.68)                                        
 23 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:36.89        
                  46.23     1:36.89 (50.66)                                        
 25 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.44        
                  45.19     1:37.44 (52.25)                                        
 26 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:37.75        
                  46.11     1:37.75 (51.64)                                        
 27 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.89    1:39.70        
                  47.13     1:39.70 (52.57)                                        
 28 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:40.53        
                  43.85     1:40.53 (56.68)                                        
 29 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.30    1:45.59        
                  48.06     1:45.59 (57.53)                                        
 30 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.57    1:50.87        
 31 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:52.02        
                  48.67   1:52.02 (1:03.35)                                        
 32 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:52.45        
                  57.82     1:52.45 (54.63)                                        
 33 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.56    1:54.56        
                  54.87     1:54.56 (59.69)                                        
 34 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               1:53.16    2:00.19        
                  52.36   2:00.19 (1:07.83)                                        
 35 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:00.46        
                1:00.72     2:00.46 (59.74)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Thomas J         9 GAEL-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:04.72        DQ (1:09.75)                                        
 -- Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:03.74          DQ (55.24)                                        
 -- Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.36          DQ (43.32)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.37 (36.11)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.98    1:08.42 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:08.42 (36.67)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.98    1:08.87 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.87 (37.10)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              1:08.78    1:09.02 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:09.02 (34.96)                                        
  5 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:13.39    1:11.98 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.98 (39.07)                                        
  6 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.42    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.09     1:13.15 (39.06)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.92    1:13.51 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.51 (39.56)                                        
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.97    1:14.29 SILV   
                  39.91     1:14.29 (34.38)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.34 (39.09)                                        
 10 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:14.97    1:14.43 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.43 (39.84)                                        
 11 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.29    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.95 (39.34)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee Chung          11 Unattached-MR        1:09.90    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.27 (38.96)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.56    1:15.41 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.41 (41.04)                                        
 14 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.16    1:16.01 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.01 (41.07)                                        
 15 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.45    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.56 (41.29)                                        
 16 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.06    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.65 (40.14)                                        
 17 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:19.62    1:17.84 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.84 (42.15)                                        
 18 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR              1:32.00    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.43 (41.26)                                        
 19 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.61    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.56 (41.99)                                        
 20 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.47    1:19.90 SILV   
                  39.60     1:19.90 (40.30)                                        
 21 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.79    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.66 (42.45)                                        
 22 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.31    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.43 (42.70)                                        
 23 Wilson, Destiny S         11 NFS-MR               1:24.93    1:21.61 SILV   
                  37.94     1:21.61 (43.67)                                        
 23 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.94    1:21.61 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.61 (43.16)                                        
 25 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.78    1:21.66 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.66 (42.53)                                        
 26 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:24.13    1:21.69 SILV   
                  37.11     1:21.69 (44.58)                                        
 26 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:21.69 SILV   
                  39.89     1:21.69 (41.80)                                        
 28 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.62    1:21.82        
                  38.78     1:21.82 (43.04)                                        
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.67    1:22.02        
                  37.73     1:22.02 (44.29)                                        
 30 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              1:20.56    1:22.27        
                  38.72     1:22.27 (43.55)                                        
 31 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:23.33    1:22.90        
                  38.06     1:22.90 (44.84)                                        
 32 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.31    1:23.19        
                  38.63     1:23.19 (44.56)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:23.40    1:23.62        
                  39.46     1:23.62 (44.16)                                        
 34 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:31.96    1:24.08        
                  39.21     1:24.08 (44.87)                                        
 35 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.16    1:24.40        
                  39.87     1:24.40 (44.53)                                        
 36 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR              1:17.70    1:24.57        
                  40.10     1:24.57 (44.47)                                        
 37 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:25.61        
                  41.55     1:25.61 (44.06)                                        
 38 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.47    1:26.46        
                  40.91     1:26.46 (45.55)                                        
 39 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               1:25.84    1:26.82        
                  42.04     1:26.82 (44.78)                                        
 40 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:27.96        
                  41.07     1:27.96 (46.89)                                        
 41 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.27    1:28.55        
                  44.08     1:28.55 (44.47)                                        
 42 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.89        
                  42.30     1:30.89 (48.59)                                        
 43 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               1:35.62    1:33.90        
                  45.09     1:33.90 (48.81)                                        
 44 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               1:35.26    1:34.61        
                  44.64     1:34.61 (49.97)                                        
 45 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR               1:45.16    1:36.98        
                  48.34     1:36.98 (48.64)                                        
 46 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:37.07    1:37.90        
                  45.91     1:37.90 (51.99)                                        
 47 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.91    1:42.40        
                  47.37     1:42.40 (55.03)                                        
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline R      11 LBA-MR               2:08.57         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  47.60        DQ (1:01.59)                                        
 -- Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.36          DQ (37.70)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.58 (36.31)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.83 (36.13)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:10.59    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:09.16 (37.29)                                        
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.17    1:09.44 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:09.44 (36.32)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.39    1:11.05 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.05 (37.85)                                        
  6 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.99    1:11.25 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.25 (37.37)                                        
  7 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.18    1:11.93 JO     
                  32.81     1:11.93 (39.12)                                        
  8 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.43    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.32 (38.01)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83    1:14.32 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.32 (40.40)                                        
 10 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:12.89    1:15.90 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.90 (41.18)                                        
 11 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:12.72    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.94 (41.63)                                        
 12 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.82    1:19.07 SILV   
                  34.98     1:19.07 (44.09)                                        
 13 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:19.34 SILV   
                  35.90     1:19.34 (43.44)                                        
 14 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.94    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.87 (43.15)                                        
 15 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.52    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.06 (41.60)                                        
 16 Ebanks, Austin A          11 GAEL-MR              1:45.00    1:23.46        
                  39.03     1:23.46 (44.43)                                        
 17 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.97    1:24.64        
                  39.82     1:24.64 (44.82)                                        
 18 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR               1:28.31    1:25.34        
                  40.79     1:25.34 (44.55)                                        
 19 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.64    1:26.00        
                  38.36     1:26.00 (47.64)                                        
 20 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:26.42        
                  39.92     1:26.42 (46.50)                                        
 21 Kearney, Evan D           11 Unattached-MR        1:23.95    1:26.55        
                  40.29     1:26.55 (46.26)                                        
 22 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.82    1:26.59        
                  38.58     1:26.59 (48.01)                                        
 23 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.13    1:27.11        
                  40.22     1:27.11 (46.89)                                        
 24 Tillman, Maxim            11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:28.40        
                  41.62     1:28.40 (46.78)                                        
 25 Ochs, Corey               11 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:28.74        
                  41.74     1:28.74 (47.00)                                        
 26 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:30.54        
                  42.07     1:30.54 (48.47)                                        
 27 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR              1:37.66    1:31.20        
                  44.49     1:31.20 (46.71)                                        
 28 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              1:39.88    1:31.74        
                  41.26     1:31.74 (50.48)                                        
 29 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.89    1:33.49        
                  40.91     1:33.49 (52.58)                                        
 30 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              1:37.06    1:35.78        
                  45.43     1:35.78 (50.35)                                        
 31 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               2:13.03    2:14.94        
                1:04.02   2:14.94 (1:10.92)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:41.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.08          DQ (51.18)                                        
 -- Staffin, Tyler M          11 GAEL-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.24          DQ (50.14)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.53   1/21/2007 Genna McLaughlin, BGNW Marlins             
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.22    2:24.10 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:10.28 (37.40)     1:48.71 (38.43)     2:24.10 (35.39)
  2 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               2:32.75    2:28.54 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:12.09 (38.61)     1:50.60 (38.51)     2:28.54 (37.94)
  3 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.26    2:29.78 JO     
                  34.20     1:12.68 (38.48)     1:51.47 (38.79)     2:29.78 (38.31)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Unattached-MR        2:42.00    2:41.43 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.52 (42.31)     2:01.58 (42.06)     2:41.43 (39.85)
  5 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR              2:55.42    2:44.37 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.68 (43.50)     2:05.24 (43.56)     2:44.37 (39.13)
  6 Delpriore, Dulcie A       10 GAEL-MR              2:41.17    2:45.19 SILV   
                  36.59     1:19.51 (42.92)     2:02.90 (43.39)     2:45.19 (42.29)
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.47    2:55.02 SILV   
                  39.05     1:24.25 (45.20)     2:10.58 (46.33)     2:55.02 (44.44)
  8 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.27    2:55.73        
                  39.01     1:23.76 (44.75)     2:10.40 (46.64)     2:55.73 (45.33)
  9 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               3:06.78    2:56.20        
                  37.05     1:21.83 (44.78)     2:10.96 (49.13)     2:56.20 (45.24)
 10 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.29    3:01.57        
                  40.28     1:28.84 (48.56)     2:15.27 (46.43)     3:01.57 (46.30)
 11 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR              3:08.66    3:07.08        
                  37.70                             2:18.18 ( )     3:07.08 (48.90)
 12 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.73    3:12.79        
                  41.24     1:32.00 (50.76)     2:21.96 (49.96)     3:12.79 (50.83)
 13 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              3:28.91    3:15.63        
                  41.84     1:33.80 (51.96)     2:25.83 (52.03)     3:15.63 (49.80)
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:18.43  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               2:49.90    2:46.62 SILV   
                  36.42     1:20.52 (44.10)     2:07.03 (46.51)     2:46.62 (39.59)
  2 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:49.77 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.94 (45.02)     2:06.79 (43.85)     2:49.77 (42.98)
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.96    2:49.77 SILV   
                  36.43                             2:06.57 ( )     2:49.77 (43.20)
  4 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.70    2:53.27 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.64 (45.79)     2:07.59 (42.95)     2:53.27 (45.68)
  5 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.81    3:10.33        
                  42.73     1:32.18 (49.45)     2:23.16 (50.98)     3:10.33 (47.17)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:17.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.11    2:19.48 ZQ     
  2 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:25.07    2:22.58 JO     
  3 Bibb, Devon               14 Unattached-MR        2:20.26    2:23.69 SILV   
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.29    2:24.23 SILV   
  5 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.70    2:24.41 SILV   
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.70    2:26.10 SILV   
  7 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.98    2:26.38 SILV   
                  29.73     1:07.20 (37.47)     1:49.38 (42.18)     2:26.38 (37.00)
  8 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:33.55    2:29.11 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.53 (38.75)     1:54.85 (44.32)     2:29.11 (34.26)
  9 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 Unattached-MR        2:38.50    2:32.26 SILV   
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.77    2:33.48 SILV   
 11 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.54    2:34.87 SILV   
                  31.83     1:11.82 (39.99)     1:56.54 (44.72)     2:34.87 (38.33)
 12 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.28    2:35.04 SILV   
                  32.25     1:11.19 (38.94)     1:57.80 (46.61)     2:35.04 (37.24)
 13 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              2:34.87    2:35.20 SILV   
 14 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.05    2:36.24 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.65 (39.54)     1:59.09 (45.44)     2:36.24 (37.15)
 15 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.56    2:38.36 SILV   
 16 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.09    2:39.32 SILV   
 17 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.06    2:40.34 SILV   
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.74    2:40.50 SILV   
                  34.45     1:16.94 (42.49)     2:03.14 (46.20)     2:40.50 (37.36)
 19 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.58    2:40.74 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.92 (41.60)     2:01.16 (46.24)     2:40.74 (39.58)
 20 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.85    2:40.82 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.77 (41.35)     2:02.54 (45.77)     2:40.82 (38.28)
 21 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.48    2:40.98 SILV   
 22 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.31    2:42.62 SILV   
                  33.64     1:14.41 (40.77)     2:05.82 (51.41)     2:42.62 (36.80)
 23 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.75    2:45.94 SILV   
                  33.93     1:17.84 (43.91)     2:04.92 (47.08)     2:45.94 (41.02)
 24 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR               2:52.94    2:49.98        
                  36.92     1:18.26 (41.34)     2:09.16 (50.90)     2:49.98 (40.82)
 25 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.94    2:51.76        
                  36.60     1:21.75 (45.15)     2:10.85 (49.10)     2:51.76 (40.91)
 26 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              2:25.43    2:54.53        
 27 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               2:59.80    2:56.40        
                  36.26     1:18.49 (42.23)     2:14.91 (56.42)     2:56.40 (41.49)
 28 Saias, Stephanie J        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.69    2:59.25        
                  38.87     1:25.21 (46.34)     2:16.86 (51.65)     2:59.25 (42.39)
 29 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:09.54        
                  37.76     1:24.13 (46.37)     2:21.79 (57.66)     3:09.54 (47.75)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:06.16    2:08.65 ZQ     
                  27.42       58.87 (31.45)     1:38.28 (39.41)     2:08.65 (30.37)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.17    2:10.89 ZQ     
                  27.22       59.44 (32.22)     1:40.12 (40.68)     2:10.89 (30.77)
  3 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.86    2:14.52 JO     
                  28.34     1:02.22 (33.88)     1:42.77 (40.55)     2:14.52 (31.75)
  4 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.78    2:15.70 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.78 (36.33)     1:44.66 (37.88)     2:15.70 (31.04)
  5 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.10    2:17.22 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.08 (33.01)     1:46.15 (43.07)     2:17.22 (31.07)
  6 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.42    2:22.68 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.78 (36.88)     1:50.04 (42.26)     2:22.68 (32.64)
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.79    2:25.01 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.76 (36.89)     1:50.85 (43.09)     2:25.01 (34.16)
  8 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.65    2:25.19 SILV   
                  30.47     1:08.42 (37.95)     1:53.46 (45.04)     2:25.19 (31.73)
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.79    2:25.26 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.55 (36.49)     1:51.73 (44.18)     2:25.26 (33.53)
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.67    2:26.33 SILV   
                  32.19     1:11.72 (39.53)     1:53.60 (41.88)     2:26.33 (32.73)
 11 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.80    2:28.11 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.17 (36.73)     1:52.95 (45.78)     2:28.11 (35.16)
 12 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:45.71    2:28.81 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.71 (35.43)     1:56.24 (47.53)     2:28.81 (32.57)
 13 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.29    2:29.45 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.82 (38.69)     1:56.36 (45.54)     2:29.45 (33.09)
 14 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR               2:33.90    2:29.61 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.82 (38.45)     1:57.67 (45.85)     2:29.61 (31.94)
 15 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.40    2:30.87 SILV   
                  33.21     1:13.53 (40.32)     1:55.51 (41.98)     2:30.87 (35.36)
 16 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.81    2:30.93 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.04 (38.92)     1:55.73 (43.69)     2:30.93 (35.20)
 17 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.34    2:31.10 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.71 (38.74)     1:56.62 (44.91)     2:31.10 (34.48)
 18 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:31.31 SILV   
                  32.38     1:14.94 (42.56)     1:55.54 (40.60)     2:31.31 (35.77)
 19 Engemann, Karl J          14 Pace-MR              2:35.35    2:34.26 SILV   
                  28.61     1:07.73 (39.12)     1:55.12 (47.39)     2:34.26 (39.14)
 20 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:39.42    2:34.29 SILV   
                  31.04     1:11.15 (40.11)     1:58.43 (47.28)     2:34.29 (35.86)
 21 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR               2:36.89    2:35.21 SILV   
                  32.89     1:14.71 (41.82)     2:01.98 (47.27)     2:35.21 (33.23)
 22 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR              2:31.71    2:36.15 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.35 (38.66)     1:58.91 (47.56)     2:36.15 (37.24)
 23 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.35    2:38.89 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.91 (41.68)     2:03.10 (47.19)     2:38.89 (35.79)
 24 Fulop, Daniel J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.38    2:44.72        
                  34.02     1:13.80 (39.78)     2:08.61 (54.81)     2:44.72 (36.11)
 -- O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               2:50.30         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  32.13     1:12.92 (40.79)     2:01.30 (48.38)          DQ (36.08)
 -- Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               2:33.84         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  33.50     1:11.01 (37.51)     1:57.04 (46.03)          DQ (35.65)
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.13    2:13.24 METS   
                  28.07     1:02.17 (34.10)     1:41.93 (39.76)     2:13.24 (31.31)
  2 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.34    2:15.27 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.51 (32.90)     1:44.01 (42.50)     2:15.27 (31.26)
  3 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.40    2:15.72 METS   
                  29.01     1:02.96 (33.95)     1:44.73 (41.77)     2:15.72 (30.99)
  4 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.56    2:16.51 METS   
                  30.21     1:05.43 (35.22)     1:44.40 (38.97)     2:16.51 (32.11)
  5 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.47    2:21.76 JO     
                  28.56     1:03.95 (35.39)     1:46.48 (42.53)     2:21.76 (35.28)
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:24.22    2:23.97 SILV   
                  30.11     1:06.38 (36.27)     1:49.99 (43.61)     2:23.97 (33.98)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:27.64 SILV   
                  31.12     1:08.63 (37.51)     1:53.80 (45.17)     2:27.64 (33.84)
  8 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.02    2:28.16 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.93 (35.97)     1:52.35 (43.42)     2:28.16 (35.81)
  9 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:26.27    2:28.26 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.40 (37.28)     1:54.37 (44.97)     2:28.26 (33.89)
 10 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:28.74 SILV   
                  31.62     1:10.20 (38.58)     1:53.73 (43.53)     2:28.74 (35.01)
 11 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.94    2:30.69 SILV   
                  31.98     1:11.61 (39.63)     1:56.15 (44.54)     2:30.69 (34.54)
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.72    2:32.35 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.54 (39.26)     1:56.70 (44.16)     2:32.35 (35.65)
 13 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.45    2:33.52 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.76 (36.21)     1:58.14 (47.38)     2:33.52 (35.38)
 14 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.22    2:33.70 SILV   
                  32.99     1:14.19 (41.20)     1:58.57 (44.38)     2:33.70 (35.13)
 15 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.67    2:34.10 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.25 (38.39)     1:57.87 (46.62)     2:34.10 (36.23)
 16 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.23    2:34.79 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.52 (39.09)     1:57.24 (45.72)     2:34.79 (37.55)
 17 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:35.37 SILV   
                  33.51     1:16.78 (43.27)     2:00.15 (43.37)     2:35.37 (35.22)
 18 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.73 (39.08)     1:58.99 (45.26)     2:36.22 (37.23)
 19 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          2:26.53    2:37.42 SILV   
                  34.64     1:16.86 (42.22)     2:00.41 (43.55)     2:37.42 (37.01)
 20 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              2:36.95    2:39.06 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.68 (43.22)     2:01.67 (42.99)     2:39.06 (37.39)
 21 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:40.67    2:40.46 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.92 (41.21)     2:03.64 (47.72)     2:40.46 (36.82)
 -- Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              2:36.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.69     1:15.03 (40.34)     1:57.81 (42.78)          DQ (38.98)
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.07    2:04.34 METS   
                  27.06       59.39 (32.33)     1:35.15 (35.76)     2:04.34 (29.19)
  2 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.82    2:04.89 METS   
                  26.41       57.35 (30.94)     1:35.79 (38.44)     2:04.89 (29.10)
  3 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.75    2:06.81 ZQ     
                  27.19     1:00.75 (33.56)     1:36.41 (35.66)     2:06.81 (30.40)
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.08    2:07.82 ZQ     
                  27.55       59.41 (31.86)     1:37.43 (38.02)     2:07.82 (30.39)
  5 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.02    2:09.21 JO     
                  27.49     1:00.38 (32.89)     1:39.41 (39.03)     2:09.21 (29.80)
  6 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               2:17.44    2:09.96 JO     
                  26.80       59.54 (32.74)     1:40.28 (40.74)     2:09.96 (29.68)
  7 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.75    2:10.21 JO     
                  28.33     1:03.07 (34.74)     1:38.16 (35.09)     2:10.21 (32.05)
  8 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.62    2:11.58 SILV   
                  27.75       59.68 (31.93)     1:41.86 (42.18)     2:11.58 (29.72)
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.81    2:11.99 SILV   
                  28.23     1:02.20 (33.97)     1:42.20 (40.00)     2:11.99 (29.79)
 10 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.80    2:12.03 SILV   
                  26.84     1:00.71 (33.87)     1:40.29 (39.58)     2:12.03 (31.74)
 11 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          2:13.32    2:12.85 SILV   
                  26.35     1:00.59 (34.24)     1:42.62 (42.03)     2:12.85 (30.23)
 12 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          2:20.02    2:13.61 SILV   
                  27.33     1:00.69 (33.36)     1:41.35 (40.66)     2:13.61 (32.26)
 13 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.89    2:14.21 SILV   
                  28.95     1:02.98 (34.03)     1:40.78 (37.80)     2:14.21 (33.43)
 14 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.51    2:14.80 SILV   
                  26.89     1:00.45 (33.56)     1:40.58 (40.13)     2:14.80 (34.22)
 15 Johnstone, Sean O         16 NFS-MR               2:14.46    2:15.17 SILV   
                  27.75     1:02.86 (35.11)     1:45.40 (42.54)     2:15.17 (29.77)
 16 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               2:12.83    2:15.30 SILV   
                  25.49     1:01.13 (35.64)     1:46.12 (44.99)     2:15.30 (29.18)
 17 Swenson, Wayne T          16 Pace-MR              2:13.08    2:15.96 SILV   
                  27.79     1:01.72 (33.93)     1:42.58 (40.86)     2:15.96 (33.38)
 18 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.90    2:16.30 SILV   
                  28.90     1:04.82 (35.92)     1:45.33 (40.51)     2:16.30 (30.97)
 19 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR          2:22.85    2:18.23 SILV   
                  30.33     1:05.53 (35.20)     1:46.37 (40.84)     2:18.23 (31.86)
 20 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:18.51 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.05 (35.09)     1:46.28 (40.23)     2:18.51 (32.23)
 20 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.41    2:18.51 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.57 (32.77)     1:47.35 (44.78)     2:18.51 (31.16)
 22 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.70    2:18.63 SILV   
                  28.74     1:04.01 (35.27)     1:47.51 (43.50)     2:18.63 (31.12)
 23 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               2:15.20    2:18.67 SILV   
                  29.21     1:04.60 (35.39)     1:46.52 (41.92)     2:18.67 (32.15)
 24 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               2:19.04    2:19.08 SILV   
                  27.84     1:02.38 (34.54)     1:45.99 (43.61)     2:19.08 (33.09)
 25 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR              2:23.55    2:20.15 SILV   
                  29.06     1:05.65 (36.59)     1:46.56 (40.91)     2:20.15 (33.59)
 26 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:17.38    2:20.41 SILV   
                  28.03     1:04.52 (36.49)     1:48.19 (43.67)     2:20.41 (32.22)
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.24    2:20.83 SILV   
                  29.05     1:04.03 (34.98)     1:46.95 (42.92)     2:20.83 (33.88)
 28 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:27.99    2:20.95 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.85 (35.56)     1:45.79 (38.94)     2:20.95 (35.16)
 29 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:23.24 SILV   
                  29.69     1:07.82 (38.13)     1:50.06 (42.24)     2:23.24 (33.18)
 30 Brynin, Max B             15 Pace-MR              2:22.37    2:23.63 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.22 (36.81)     1:52.23 (44.01)     2:23.63 (31.40)
 31 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.56    2:24.23 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.08 (35.18)     1:49.47 (44.39)     2:24.23 (34.76)
 32 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              2:22.83    2:24.86 SILV   
                  29.94     1:07.19 (37.25)     1:50.31 (43.12)     2:24.86 (34.55)
 33 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.16    2:28.32 SILV   
                  31.18     1:09.28 (38.10)     1:54.74 (45.46)     2:28.32 (33.58)
 34 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.77    2:34.51        
                  34.21     1:14.08 (39.87)     1:58.41 (44.33)     2:34.51 (36.10)
 35 O'Connor, Denis           16 LBA-MR               2:30.24    2:35.27        
                  32.85     1:12.12 (39.27)     1:57.09 (44.97)     2:35.27 (38.18)
 36 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.37    2:37.28        
                  32.18     1:12.60 (40.42)     2:01.20 (48.60)     2:37.28 (36.08)
 -- Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               3:02.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.98     1:17.23 (43.25)     2:06.69 (49.46)          DQ (43.57)
 -- Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR              2:26.63         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  32.15     1:10.80 (38.65)     1:53.63 (42.83)          DQ (35.53)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                25.69      25.49 METS   
  2 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 25.95      26.26 ZQ     
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           26.09      26.94 JO     
  4 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                26.24      27.28 SILV   
  5 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR                28.43      27.32 SILV   
  6 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR                28.29      28.19 SILV   
  7 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.69      28.55 SILV   
  8 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 Unattached-MR             NT      28.97 SILV   
  9 Fried, Torie E            13 Unattached-MR          30.03      29.15 SILV   
 10 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR            28.98      29.26 SILV   
 11 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR                 31.05      29.44 SILV   
 12 Vaughn, Stephanie J       14 Pace-MR                34.84      29.59 SILV   
 13 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.90      29.61 SILV   
 14 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.58      29.75 SILV   
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.17      29.83 SILV   
 16 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.25      30.02 SILV   
 17 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.77      30.19 SILV   
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.61      30.67        
 19 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.99      30.76        
 20 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      30.81        
 21 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR                 30.42      31.03        
 22 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR                31.54      31.55        
 23 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR                31.87      31.73        
 24 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.35      31.93        
 25 Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR                32.51      31.97        
 26 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR                 32.04      31.98        
 27 Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Unattached-MR             NT      32.36        
 28 Saias, Stephanie J        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.40      33.49        
 29 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR                    NT      33.54        
 30 Chan, Rachel D            13 Pace-MR                33.94      33.59        
 31 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR                 34.23      34.25        
 32 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                 40.80      37.97        
 -- Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           22.33      22.22#METS   
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR            25.61      25.81 SILV   
  3 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.30      25.84 SILV   
  4 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR                 26.28      25.88 SILV   
  5 Engemann, Karl J          14 Pace-MR                26.22      26.15 SILV   
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.52      26.22 SILV   
  7 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR                27.42      26.55 SILV   
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.20      26.95 SILV   
  9 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 27.81      26.96 SILV   
 10 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.00      27.10 SILV   
 11 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      27.46 SILV   
 12 Gonzalez, Adriel A        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.40      27.63 SILV   
 13 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR                28.02      27.68 SILV   
 14 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                 28.68      28.14 SILV   
 15 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      28.17 SILV   
 16 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.88      28.19 SILV   
 17 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR                 28.04      28.27 SILV   
 18 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.91      28.99        
 19 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.40      29.13        
 20 Bass, Jordan B            13 Unattached-MR             NT      29.28        
 21 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR            30.27      29.38        
 22 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR                 30.12      29.41        
 23 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.02      29.99        
 24 Fulop, Daniel J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.09      30.08        
 25 Navas, Daniel E           13 NFS-MR                    NT      30.38        
 26 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR                 30.91      30.57        
 27 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                 30.00      30.65        
 28 Swinney, Brian A          13 Pace-MR                34.32      31.76        
 29 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR                 35.00      33.67        
 30 Lin, Brian                13 Unattached-MR          41.22      34.10        
 31 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                 39.91      35.93        
 -- Hornyak, Nicholas         14 Pace-MR                29.25         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 31  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.33      26.03 METS   
  2 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.80      26.35 JO     
  3 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR                26.29      26.43 JO     
  4 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR                 27.07      26.70 SILV   
  5 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                 26.45      26.92 SILV   
  6 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                26.46      27.14 SILV   
  7 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.22      27.17 SILV   
  8 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR            26.68      27.55 SILV   
  9 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                26.67      27.56 SILV   
 10 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR                33.07      27.61 SILV   
 11 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR                27.74      28.46 SILV   
 12 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR                28.43      28.56        
 13 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR                28.84      28.64        
 14 Geiselman, Rebeka         15 LBA-MR                 29.40      28.93        
 15 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.41      29.00        
 16 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.17      29.40        
 17 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR                28.81      29.55        
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.79      29.62        
 19 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR                29.31      29.75        
 20 Mechanic, Alexa S         16 Pace-MR                29.10      29.85        
 21 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.63      30.05        
 22 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                 29.25      30.18        
 23 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.45      30.39        
 24 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.13      30.42        
 25 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR                28.50      30.43        
 -- Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR                29.44         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 32  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 22.07      22.85 METS   
  2 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.01      23.83 SILV   
  3 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.16      24.09 SILV   
  4 Swenson, Wayne T          16 Pace-MR                22.76      24.19 SILV   
  5 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            23.96      24.42 SILV   
  6 Johnstone, Sean O         16 NFS-MR                 23.13      24.47 SILV   
  7 Blum, Cole                15 LBA-MR                 37.07      24.62 SILV   
  8 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.60      24.69 SILV   
  9 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      24.82 SILV   
 10 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.18      25.11 SILV   
 11 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.41      25.12 SILV   
 12 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                 24.86      25.38 SILV   
 13 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.13      25.49 SILV   
 14 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                 25.86      25.58 SILV   
 15 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR                 24.75      25.71 SILV   
 16 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.40      25.91 SILV   
 17 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR                26.13      25.92 SILV   
 18 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR                 26.79      26.15 SILV   
 19 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR                25.90      26.21 SILV   
 20 Basak, Rajshekhar         15 GAEL-MR                28.50      26.35 SILV   
 21 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      26.42 SILV   
 22 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 25.57      26.45 SILV   
 23 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR                26.48      26.49 SILV   
 24 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR                26.31      26.82        
 25 O'Connor, Denis           16 LBA-MR                 27.58      27.59        
 26 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.23      27.77        
 27 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.71      28.27        
 28 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR                    NT      28.57        
 29 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                    NT      29.78        
 30 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR                29.69      29.93        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.15   10/8/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.28    1:04.14 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.14 (34.29)                                        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:04.74    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:04.15 (34.52)                                        
  3 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.63    1:05.62 JO     
                  30.22     1:05.62 (35.40)                                        
  4 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.98    1:05.67 JO     
                  31.66     1:05.67 (34.01)                                        
  5 Bibb, Devon               14 Unattached-MR        1:05.55    1:08.40 SILV   
                  31.23     1:08.40 (37.17)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.02    1:08.53 SILV   
                  31.16     1:08.53 (37.37)                                        
  7 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.82    1:08.61 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.61 (36.82)                                        
  8 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              1:10.78    1:08.77 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.77 (37.08)                                        
  9 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:12.20    1:09.45 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.45 (36.92)                                        
 10 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72    1:14.98        
                  34.69     1:14.98 (40.29)                                        
 11 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:15.00        
                  34.95     1:15.00 (40.05)                                        
 12 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.13    1:15.71        
                  33.94     1:15.71 (41.77)                                        
 13 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.58    1:16.33        
                  35.11     1:16.33 (41.22)                                        
 14 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.31    1:24.07        
                  38.90     1:24.07 (45.17)                                        
 15 Saias, Stephanie J        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:26.84        
                  39.56     1:26.84 (47.28)                                        
 16 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:21.46    1:41.08        
                  45.20     1:41.08 (55.88)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:51.49        
                  49.98   1:51.49 (1:01.51)                                        
 -- Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.49          DQ (54.85)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           56.97      56.94 METS   
                  26.80       56.94 (30.14)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.78      57.36 ZQ     
                  26.84       57.36 (30.52)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            58.64    1:00.24 ZQ     
                  27.52     1:00.24 (32.72)                                        
  4 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.50    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.83 (33.60)                                        
  5 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.27    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.20 (33.74)                                        
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR              1:04.96    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.04 (34.28)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:10.29    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.04 (34.47)                                        
  8 Hornyak, Nicholas         14 Pace-MR              1:10.21    1:05.49 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.49 (34.76)                                        
  9 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.32    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.12     1:05.81 (35.69)                                        
 10 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.64    1:07.88 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.88 (36.25)                                        
 11 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.75    1:08.29 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.29 (37.22)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.48    1:08.46 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.46 (36.56)                                        
 13 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               1:11.36    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.14     1:09.18 (37.04)                                        
 14 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:09.21 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.21 (38.04)                                        
 15 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.35    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.69 (36.97)                                        
 16 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.01 (36.87)                                        
 17 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.83    1:11.25 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.25 (38.34)                                        
 18 Fulop, Daniel J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.97 (39.10)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.68    1:15.01        
                  34.61     1:15.01 (40.40)                                        
 20 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR               1:14.61    1:15.17        
                  35.19     1:15.17 (39.98)                                        
 21 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               1:25.65    1:16.19        
                  33.61     1:16.19 (42.58)                                        
 22 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.87    1:16.38        
                  35.22     1:16.38 (41.16)                                        
 23 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR               1:23.58    1:20.86        
                  38.33     1:20.86 (42.53)                                        
 24 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               1:21.47    1:21.10        
                  35.81     1:21.10 (45.29)                                        
 25 Navas, Daniel E           13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:24.45        
                  37.54     1:24.45 (46.91)                                        
 26 Lin, Brian                13 Unattached-MR        1:30.77    1:32.76        
                  38.91     1:32.76 (53.85)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.55      58.63 METS   
                  27.33       58.63 (31.30)                                        
  2 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      59.36 METS   
                  28.07       59.36 (31.29)                                        
  3 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.01    1:00.70 METS   
                  28.92     1:00.70 (31.78)                                        
  4 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.85    1:00.94 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)                                        
  5 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               1:04.90    1:03.45 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:03.45 (33.63)                                        
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:03.83    1:03.69 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:03.69 (34.03)                                        
  7 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:03.20    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.34 (35.12)                                        
  8 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.47    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.52 (35.43)                                        
  9 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:07.07    1:07.65 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.65 (36.31)                                        
 10 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.71 (36.06)                                        
 11 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              1:03.95    1:09.99 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.99 (37.02)                                        
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.50    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.40 (38.08)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.89    1:11.57 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.57 (38.46)                                        
 14 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              1:15.03    1:11.64 SILV   
                  32.26     1:11.64 (39.38)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.43    1:11.66 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.66 (39.20)                                        
 16 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:11.91 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.91 (38.73)                                        
 17 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.61    1:11.97 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.97 (38.39)                                        
 18 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:40.26    1:14.31        
                  34.67     1:14.31 (39.64)                                        
 19 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.62    1:14.61        
                  33.81     1:14.61 (40.80)                                        
 20 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               1:12.14    1:15.50        
                  33.33     1:15.50 (42.17)                                        
 21 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.24    1:16.31        
                  34.50     1:16.31 (41.81)                                        
 22 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:15.68    1:16.90        
                  35.38     1:16.90 (41.52)                                        
 23 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              1:18.13    1:17.46        
                  34.82     1:17.46 (42.64)                                        
 24 Mechanic, Alexa S         16 Pace-MR              1:18.50    1:21.31        
                  36.99     1:21.31 (44.32)                                        
 -- Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR              1:12.92         DQ        
      False start
                  34.31          DQ (43.73)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.53      55.57 METS   
                  26.30       55.57 (29.27)                                        
  2 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 53.79      55.59 METS   
                  25.84       55.59 (29.75)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            55.60      56.44 METS   
                  26.80       56.44 (29.64)                                        
  4 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.38      57.16 ZQ     
                  26.58       57.16 (30.58)                                        
  5 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.05      57.83 JO     
                  27.34       57.83 (30.49)                                        
  6 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.72      58.00 JO     
                  27.19       58.00 (30.81)                                        
  7 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20      58.55 JO     
                  27.85       58.55 (30.70)                                        
  8 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               1:01.22      58.63 JO     
                  27.13       58.63 (31.50)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 58.39      59.03 SILV   
                  27.60       59.03 (31.43)                                        
 10 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            59.35      59.69 SILV   
                  27.63       59.69 (32.06)                                        
 11 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.58      59.92 SILV   
                  28.47       59.92 (31.45)                                        
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.47    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.60 (31.66)                                        
 13 Johnstone, Sean O         16 NFS-MR                 58.29    1:01.23 SILV   
                  28.24     1:01.23 (32.99)                                        
 14 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               1:00.83    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.76 (32.18)                                        
 15 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:03.88    1:02.45 SILV   
                  28.67     1:02.45 (33.78)                                        
 16 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               1:03.26    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.00 (33.78)                                        
 17 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.40    1:04.10 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.10 (34.56)                                        
 18 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:04.43 SILV   
                  29.60     1:04.43 (34.83)                                        
 19 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:05.48    1:04.56 SILV   
                  29.35     1:04.56 (35.21)                                        
 20 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.42    1:04.85 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.85 (34.48)                                        
 21 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.49    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)                                        
 22 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.61    1:06.50        
                  30.11     1:06.50 (36.39)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR          1:11.05    1:08.12        
                  31.07     1:08.12 (37.05)                                        
 24 Brynin, Max B             15 Pace-MR              1:12.60    1:08.39        
                  31.84     1:08.39 (36.55)                                        
 25 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.91    1:10.69        
                  32.32     1:10.69 (38.37)                                        
 26 Basak, Rajshekhar         15 GAEL-MR              1:08.00    1:10.90        
                  31.33     1:10.90 (39.57)                                        
 -- Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.08         DQ        
      False start
                  28.45          DQ (35.00)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.58    1:05.32 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:05.32 (33.50)                                        
  2 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.91    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.79     1:06.69 (33.90)                                        
  3 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:07.53    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.24 (34.41)                                        
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:07.84 SILV   
                  33.30     1:07.84 (34.54)                                        
  5 Bibb, Devon               14 Unattached-MR        1:05.63    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.80 (35.74)                                        
  6 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              1:11.89    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.36 (37.15)                                        
  7 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:12.74    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.51 (37.31)                                        
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.89    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.65 (36.86)                                        
  9 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.45    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.12 (37.50)                                        
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.14    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.35 (37.94)                                        
 11 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 Unattached-MR        1:14.19    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.41 (37.64)                                        
 12 Vaughn, Stephanie J       14 Pace-MR              1:22.98    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.93     1:13.88 (36.95)                                        
 13 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:20.40    1:14.39 SILV   
                  36.58     1:14.39 (37.81)                                        
 14 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.08    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.54 (38.24)                                        
 15 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.39    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.96 (39.10)                                        
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.04    1:16.07 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.07 (38.86)                                        
 17 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.70    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.12 (38.66)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:15.92    1:16.43 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.43 (40.79)                                        
 19 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:16.64 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.64 (38.95)                                        
 20 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR               1:18.55    1:17.53 SILV   
                  38.30     1:17.53 (39.23)                                        
 21 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.00 (40.24)                                        
 22 Koenig, Lindsay M         13 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.16 (40.29)                                        
 23 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.10    1:18.62        
                  38.60     1:18.62 (40.02)                                        
 24 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.61    1:19.23        
                  39.09     1:19.23 (40.14)                                        
 25 Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR              1:23.48    1:20.03        
                  38.98     1:20.03 (41.05)                                        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:21.06    1:20.25        
                  38.60     1:20.25 (41.65)                                        
 27 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.63    1:21.91        
                  39.50     1:21.91 (42.41)                                        
 28 Fried, Torie E            13 Unattached-MR        1:24.55    1:22.70        
 29 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:25.43    1:25.03        
 30 Chan, Rachel D            13 Pace-MR              1:28.29    1:27.09        
                  41.82     1:27.09 (45.27)                                        
 31 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               1:35.59    1:34.94        
                  46.11     1:34.94 (48.83)                                        
 32 Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:36.62        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                58.49  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           55.04      56.10 METS   
                  28.25       56.10 (27.85)                                        
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            55.19      56.95 METS   
                  28.32       56.95 (28.63)                                        
  3 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.33    1:00.35 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.35 (31.18)                                        
  4 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.88    1:03.15 SILV   
                  31.49     1:03.15 (31.66)                                        
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.21    1:04.65 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.65 (33.24)                                        
  6 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.80    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.03 (33.35)                                        
  7 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:05.27    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.13 (33.59)                                        
  8 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.08    1:06.76 SILV   
                  33.11     1:06.76 (33.65)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.91    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.04 (35.44)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.97    1:10.02 SILV   
                  35.14     1:10.02 (34.88)                                        
 11 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.87    1:10.03 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.03 (35.86)                                        
 12 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR              1:09.64    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.16 (36.84)                                        
 13 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.90    1:10.24 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.24 (35.96)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.98    1:11.29 SILV   
                  35.86     1:11.29 (35.43)                                        
 15 Bryan, Rashaad M          13 NFS-MR               1:13.78    1:12.11 SILV   
                  36.43     1:12.11 (35.68)                                        
 16 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.86     1:12.20 (36.34)                                        
 17 Hornyak, Nicholas         14 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:12.48 SILV   
 18 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:13.25 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.25 (37.69)                                        
 19 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               1:12.09    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.34 (38.07)                                        
 20 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.41    1:13.66 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.66 (38.12)                                        
 21 Fulop, Daniel J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:16.81 SILV   
                  38.21     1:16.81 (38.60)                                        
 22 Navas, Daniel E           13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:18.12 SILV   
 23 Bass, Jordan B            13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:19.77        
                  38.82     1:19.77 (40.95)                                        
 24 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR               1:23.52    1:27.17        
                  41.84     1:27.17 (45.33)                                        
 25 Lin, Brian                13 Unattached-MR        1:45.00    1:29.85        
                  42.41     1:29.85 (47.44)                                        
 -- Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Swinney, Brian A          13 Pace-MR              1:33.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.13          DQ (45.72)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.97      58.99 METS   
                  28.70       58.99 (30.29)                                        
  2 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.80    1:02.01 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.01 (32.56)                                        
  3 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.97    1:03.26 METS   
                  31.06     1:03.26 (32.20)                                        
  4 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.19    1:05.06 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:05.06 (33.39)                                        
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:05.11    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:05.25 (33.06)                                        
  6 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.82    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.77 (34.46)                                        
  7 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              1:06.73    1:06.99 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.99 (35.09)                                        
  8 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:27.11    1:07.95 SILV   
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.98    1:08.67 SILV   
                  33.69     1:08.67 (34.98)                                        
 10 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              1:05.63    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.15 (35.46)                                        
 11 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.40    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.84     1:10.63 (35.79)                                        
 12 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.07    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.97 (36.64)                                        
 13 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.43    1:11.18 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.18 (36.08)                                        
 14 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:09.31    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.27 (37.01)                                        
 15 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              1:09.02    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.79 (36.58)                                        
 16 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:14.61    1:13.16        
                  35.82     1:13.16 (37.34)                                        
 17 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:15.44    1:13.38        
                  35.22     1:13.38 (38.16)                                        
 18 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:05.38    1:13.54        
                  36.04     1:13.54 (37.50)                                        
 19 Geiselman, Rebeka         15 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:14.40        
                  36.40     1:14.40 (38.00)                                        
 20 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              1:14.36    1:14.46        
                  36.09     1:14.46 (38.37)                                        
 21 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:15.46        
                  36.62     1:15.46 (38.84)                                        
 22 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR              1:13.24    1:15.69        
                  37.23     1:15.69 (38.46)                                        
 23 Petrov, Jessica           15 GAEL-MR              1:13.25    1:16.42        
                  37.36     1:16.42 (39.06)                                        
 24 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:17.48        
                  37.85     1:17.48 (39.63)                                        
 25 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              1:17.68    1:17.98        
                  37.38     1:17.98 (40.60)                                        
 26 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:16.97    1:20.73        
                  39.58     1:20.73 (41.15)                                        
 27 Mechanic, Alexa S         16 Pace-MR              1:18.18    1:26.39        
                  42.36     1:26.39 (44.03)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.38      55.96 METS   
                  27.19       55.96 (28.77)                                        
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.63      58.80 ZQ     
                  28.98       58.80 (29.82)                                        
  3 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.34    1:00.26 JO     
                  29.66     1:00.26 (30.60)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.42    1:00.94 SILV   
                  30.34     1:00.94 (30.60)                                        
  5 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:00.37    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.19 (31.51)                                        
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.26    1:01.20 SILV   
                  30.85     1:01.20 (30.35)                                        
  7 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.21    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.35 (31.83)                                        
  8 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.47    1:03.74 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.74 (32.88)                                        
  9 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR               1:01.16    1:03.80 SILV   
                  31.41     1:03.80 (32.39)                                        
 10 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.30    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.03 (33.38)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.57    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.28 (33.55)                                        
 12 Nash, John                16 LBA-MR               1:06.41    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.32 (33.36)                                        
 13 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:05.94 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.94 (33.88)                                        
 14 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.51    1:06.12 SILV   
                  32.58     1:06.12 (33.54)                                        
 15 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR              1:06.82    1:06.37 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.37 (34.81)                                        
 16 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.93    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR              1:07.03    1:06.94        
                  32.99     1:06.94 (33.95)                                        
 18 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:11.41    1:08.58        
                  33.10     1:08.58 (35.48)                                        
 19 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              1:09.00    1:09.80        
                  34.05     1:09.80 (35.75)                                        
 20 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.41    1:10.34        
                  34.09     1:10.34 (36.25)                                        
 21 Blum, Cole                15 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:10.56        
                  33.52     1:10.56 (37.04)                                        
 22 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:16.52    1:10.60        
                  35.04     1:10.60 (35.56)                                        
 23 Basak, Rajshekhar         15 GAEL-MR              1:12.00    1:11.73        
                  36.10     1:11.73 (35.63)                                        
 24 Brynin, Max B             15 Pace-MR              1:09.85    1:12.36        
                  35.77     1:12.36 (36.59)                                        
 25 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:12.46    1:13.01        
                  35.98     1:13.01 (37.03)                                        
 26 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               1:11.75    1:14.52        
                  36.62     1:14.52 (37.90)                                        
 27 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.70    1:15.28        
                  36.93     1:15.28 (38.35)                                        
 28 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR                    NT    1:16.31        
                  37.20     1:16.31 (39.11)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.59  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.42    1:12.94 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:12.94 (38.65)                                        
  2 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.18    1:13.97 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:13.97 (38.56)                                        
  3 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.62    1:14.58 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:14.58 (39.30)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.15    1:16.04 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.04 (40.01)                                        
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.86    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.92 (40.35)                                        
  6 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:18.15    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.19 (41.03)                                        
  7 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:19.50    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.80 (42.49)                                        
  8 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.51    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.90     1:19.89 (40.99)                                        
  9 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:24.14    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.55 (42.77)                                        
 10 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.48    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.28 (42.63)                                        
 11 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:19.65    1:22.61 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.61 (44.19)                                        
 12 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.09    1:23.08 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.08 (44.27)                                        
 13 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:23.46 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.46 (44.03)                                        
 14 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.27    1:25.77 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.77 (45.79)                                        
 15 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:28.93    1:27.00        
                  41.87     1:27.00 (45.13)                                        
 16 Vaughn, Stephanie J       14 Pace-MR              1:43.10    1:27.08        
                  41.18     1:27.08 (45.90)                                        
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.03    1:27.12        
                  41.37     1:27.12 (45.75)                                        
 18 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.91    1:27.33        
                  41.71     1:27.33 (45.62)                                        
 19 Chan, Rachel D            13 Pace-MR              1:27.34    1:29.29        
                  41.77     1:29.29 (47.52)                                        
 20 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:37.56    1:31.21        
                  41.80     1:31.21 (49.41)                                        
 21 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.19    1:35.11        
                  45.01     1:35.11 (50.10)                                        
 22 Fried, Torie E            13 Unattached-MR        1:44.66    1:35.75        
                  44.29     1:35.75 (51.46)                                        
 23 Saias, Stephanie J        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.30    1:35.93        
                  45.82     1:35.93 (50.11)                                        
 24 Koenig, Lindsay M         13 Unattached-MR        1:28.00    1:38.10        
                  46.49     1:38.10 (51.61)                                        
 25 Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:45.76        
                  48.41     1:45.76 (57.35)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:12.99  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.63    1:01.81 METS   
                  29.05     1:01.81 (32.76)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.62    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:09.54 (36.60)                                        
  3 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:23.09    1:12.33 JO     
                  33.77     1:12.33 (38.56)                                        
  4 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.82    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.63 (40.46)                                        
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.60    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.88 (40.49)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.80    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.52 (40.95)                                        
  7 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.30 (40.26)                                        
  8 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.66    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.89 (41.03)                                        
  9 Palumbo, Taylor S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.66    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.19 (41.14)                                        
 10 Hornyak, Nicholas         14 Pace-MR              1:29.33    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.07 (42.05)                                        
 11 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR              1:24.76    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.93     1:20.58 (41.65)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.05    1:21.27 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.27 (43.03)                                        
 13 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR               1:21.42    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.58 (43.49)                                        
 14 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               1:30.52    1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.11     1:22.36 (43.25)                                        
 15 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.91     1:24.03 (44.12)                                        
 16 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.21    1:25.49        
                  40.35     1:25.49 (45.14)                                        
 17 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:30.65    1:25.83        
                  39.56     1:25.83 (46.27)                                        
 18 Bass, Jordan B            13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:27.21        
                  39.76     1:27.21 (47.45)                                        
 19 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               1:34.01    1:32.21        
                  43.31     1:32.21 (48.90)                                        
 20 Navas, Daniel E           13 NFS-MR               1:38.87    1:33.22        
                  43.88     1:33.22 (49.34)                                        
 21 Lin, Brian                13 Unattached-MR        2:01.00    1:38.47        
                  46.31     1:38.47 (52.16)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.43    1:10.01 METS   
                  32.90     1:10.01 (37.11)                                        
  2 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.37    1:13.85 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:13.85 (39.71)                                        
  3 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.03 (40.27)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              1:17.00    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.24 (40.32)                                        
  5 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.49 (42.06)                                        
  6 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              1:18.69    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.18 (42.08)                                        
  7 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.01    1:20.14 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.14 (42.48)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:20.47 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.47 (43.04)                                        
  9 Geiselman, Rebeka         15 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:21.37 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.37 (42.82)                                        
 10 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              1:20.23    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.81 (43.46)                                        
 11 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.72    1:22.22 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.22 (43.30)                                        
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.75    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.43 (43.51)                                        
 13 Balter, Lizzy A           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.19    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.50 (43.70)                                        
 14 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:40.08    1:24.67        
                  39.57     1:24.67 (45.10)                                        
 15 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:25.01        
                  39.84     1:25.01 (45.17)                                        
 16 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:26.49        
                  40.42     1:26.49 (46.07)                                        
 17 Petrov, Jessica           15 GAEL-MR              1:18.25    1:26.73        
                  40.27     1:26.73 (46.46)                                        
 18 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               1:24.10    1:28.84        
                  42.76     1:28.84 (46.08)                                        
 19 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:24.97    1:28.93        
                  41.99     1:28.93 (46.94)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.67  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
              1:06.49  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:07.49  JO
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.43    1:03.14 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.14 (33.47)                                        
  2 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.47    1:04.47 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.47 (34.14)                                        
  3 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.84    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:06.77 (35.07)                                        
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.58    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.31 (36.19)                                        
  5 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.38    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.60 (36.31)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.59    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.62 (35.97)                                        
  7 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:08.67 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.67 (36.68)                                        
  8 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.35    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.68 (36.13)                                        
  9 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.80    1:08.96 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.96 (36.64)                                        
 10 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.29    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.05 (36.68)                                        
 11 Barker, TJ J              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.66    1:09.35 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.35 (36.72)                                        
 12 Swenson, Wayne T          16 Pace-MR              1:06.90    1:09.83 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.83 (37.33)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR          1:14.47    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.10 (37.51)                                        
 14 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.41    1:12.91 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.91 (39.09)                                        
 15 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               1:17.19    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.21 (38.89)                                        
 16 Cuttler, Max              16 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.25 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.25 (39.12)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR              1:16.27    1:14.44        
                  34.60     1:14.44 (39.84)                                        
 18 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR              1:13.78    1:14.47        
                  35.21     1:14.47 (39.26)                                        
 19 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:15.63        
                  35.79     1:15.63 (39.84)                                        
 20 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.24    1:17.64        
                  36.85     1:17.64 (40.79)                                        
 21 Blum, Cole                15 LBA-MR               1:22.08    1:18.32        
                  36.60     1:18.32 (41.72)                                        
 22 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.95    1:20.05        
                  36.96     1:20.05 (43.09)                                        
 23 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR                    NT    1:22.25        
                  38.73     1:22.25 (43.52)                                        
 23 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.57    1:22.25        
                  38.54     1:22.25 (43.71)                                        
 25 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:25.44    1:23.96        
                  39.36     1:23.96 (44.60)                                        
 26 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:29.96    1:24.65        
                  38.55     1:24.65 (46.10)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.58  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:01.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:05.99 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:02.08 (33.06)     1:35.82 (33.74)     2:05.99 (30.17)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.82    2:06.70 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.04 (31.89)     1:34.27 (33.23)     2:06.70 (32.43)
  3 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              2:05.69    2:08.33 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.02 (31.95)     1:33.83 (32.81)     2:08.33 (34.50)
  4 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.23    2:10.18 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.54 (32.97)     1:37.43 (33.89)     2:10.18 (32.75)
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.02    2:12.72 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.68 (33.40)     1:39.09 (35.41)     2:12.72 (33.63)
  6 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              2:11.52    2:14.01 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.76 (34.62)     1:40.14 (35.38)     2:14.01 (33.87)
  7 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.16    2:14.92 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.91 (34.03)     1:40.00 (35.09)     2:14.92 (34.92)
  8 Vaughn, Stephanie J       14 Pace-MR              2:38.33    2:16.87 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.82 (35.17)     1:43.83 (36.01)     2:16.87 (33.04)
  9 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 Unattached-MR        2:19.60    2:19.42 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.80 (35.43)     1:43.19 (36.39)     2:19.42 (36.23)
 10 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:31.89    2:21.40 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.83 (35.13)     1:44.92 (37.09)     2:21.40 (36.48)
 11 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.79    2:23.12        
                  31.99     1:07.47 (35.48)     1:45.34 (37.87)     2:23.12 (37.78)
 12 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              2:25.51    2:24.35        
                  32.02     1:08.21 (36.19)     1:46.38 (38.17)     2:24.35 (37.97)
 13 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.62    2:26.32        
                  32.73     1:09.71 (36.98)     1:48.76 (39.05)     2:26.32 (37.56)
 14 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:27.29        
                  33.66     1:10.49 (36.83)     1:49.54 (39.05)     2:27.29 (37.75)
 15 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              2:30.72    2:28.53        
                  33.55     1:10.81 (37.26)     1:50.08 (39.27)     2:28.53 (38.45)
 16 Fried, Torie E            13 Unattached-MR        2:25.00    2:29.19        
                  33.38     1:10.60 (37.22)     1:49.63 (39.03)     2:29.19 (39.56)
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.44    2:31.31        
                  32.49     1:09.98 (37.49)     1:51.02 (41.04)     2:31.31 (40.29)
 18 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               2:31.66    2:33.17        
                  34.20     1:12.39 (38.19)     1:53.00 (40.61)     2:33.17 (40.17)
 19 Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR              3:30.00    2:37.81        
                  35.95     1:16.03 (40.08)     1:57.99 (41.96)     2:37.81 (39.82)
 20 Koenig, Lindsay M         13 Unattached-MR        2:24.00    2:40.21        
                  34.09     1:14.44 (40.35)     1:57.95 (43.51)     2:40.21 (42.26)
 21 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:48.35        
                  35.51     1:18.02 (42.51)     2:03.79 (45.77)     2:48.35 (44.56)
 22 Chan, Rachel D            13 Pace-MR              2:53.74    2:48.57        
                  36.27     1:19.12 (42.85)     2:05.58 (46.46)     2:48.57 (42.99)
 23 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR               2:54.98    3:00.48        
                  38.45     1:23.35 (44.90)     2:12.08 (48.73)     3:00.48 (48.40)
 24 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:12.76        
                  40.43     1:28.30 (47.87)     2:20.59 (52.29)     3:12.76 (52.17)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          1:53.56    1:56.33 ZQ     
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)     1:26.72 (30.15)     1:56.33 (29.61)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.33    1:59.16 ZQ     
                  26.44       56.73 (30.29)     1:28.16 (31.43)     1:59.16 (31.00)
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.42    2:03.20 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.01 (31.82)     1:32.50 (32.49)     2:03.20 (30.70)
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.34    2:03.56 SILV   
                  27.90       59.47 (31.57)     1:32.35 (32.88)     2:03.56 (31.21)
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          2:05.00    2:04.02 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)     1:32.87 (32.32)     2:04.02 (31.15)
  6 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.97    2:06.64 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.20 (32.49)     1:34.66 (33.46)     2:06.64 (31.98)
  7 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.85    2:07.22 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.68 (32.91)     1:35.20 (33.52)     2:07.22 (32.02)
  8 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.37    2:08.17 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)     1:35.39 (33.86)     2:08.17 (32.78)
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR              2:09.33    2:10.24 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.96 (33.33)     1:38.34 (34.38)     2:10.24 (31.90)
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.23    2:10.74 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.68 (34.21)     1:39.27 (34.59)     2:10.74 (31.47)
 11 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:14.00    2:11.04 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.05 (33.04)     1:36.58 (34.53)     2:11.04 (34.46)
 12 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR               2:12.91    2:13.31 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.30 (33.14)     1:38.12 (34.82)     2:13.31 (35.19)
 13 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:24.02    2:14.04 SILV   
                  32.05     1:05.90 (33.85)     1:41.01 (35.11)     2:14.04 (33.03)
 14 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.93    2:16.97 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.33 (34.92)     1:41.66 (36.33)     2:16.97 (35.31)
 15 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               2:19.41    2:18.10 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)     1:42.92 (36.56)     2:18.10 (35.18)
 16 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR              2:19.68    2:21.65 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.34 (35.26)     1:44.62 (37.28)     2:21.65 (37.03)
 17 Holmes, Bryan             14 NFS-MR               2:23.78    2:24.35        
                  33.27     1:10.29 (37.02)     1:49.12 (38.83)     2:24.35 (35.23)
 17 Clark, Alfred B           13 NFS-MR               2:25.70    2:24.35        
                  31.95     1:06.98 (35.03)     1:46.61 (39.63)     2:24.35 (37.74)
 19 Bass, Jordan B            13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:32.01        
                  32.92     1:11.14 (38.22)     1:52.94 (41.80)     2:32.01 (39.07)
 20 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:49.98        
                  35.89                             2:04.84 ( )     2:49.98 (45.14)
 21 Swinney, Brian A          13 Pace-MR              2:35.00    2:53.83        
                  34.61     1:17.14 (42.53)     2:05.56 (48.42)     2:53.83 (48.27)
 22 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:19.06        
                  42.33   3:19.06 (2:36.73)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:01.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.67    1:58.45 METS   
                  27.12       56.99 (29.87)     1:27.63 (30.64)     1:58.45 (30.82)
  2 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.28    1:59.97 METS   
                  28.74       59.25 (30.51)     1:29.89 (30.64)     1:59.97 (30.08)
  3 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.20    2:01.97 METS   
                  27.93       58.82 (30.89)     1:30.75 (31.93)     2:01.97 (31.22)
  4 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               2:09.33    2:07.94 SILV   
                  28.96     1:02.03 (33.07)     1:35.45 (33.42)     2:07.94 (32.49)
  5 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              2:04.90    2:08.61 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.34 (32.21)     1:35.35 (34.01)     2:08.61 (33.26)
  6 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              2:09.26    2:10.37 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.91 (32.11)     1:35.53 (34.62)     2:10.37 (34.84)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.59    2:10.39 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.41 (32.93)     1:36.55 (34.14)     2:10.39 (33.84)
  8 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.91    2:12.28 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.15 (33.62)     1:38.66 (34.51)     2:12.28 (33.62)
  9 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:12.63    2:13.39 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.02 (33.97)     1:38.65 (34.63)     2:13.39 (34.74)
 10 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:15.33    2:15.08 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.45 (34.86)     1:42.01 (34.56)     2:15.08 (33.07)
 11 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              2:16.86    2:15.63 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.12 (34.94)     1:41.91 (35.79)     2:15.63 (33.72)
 12 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:19.49        
                  32.01     1:08.11 (36.10)     1:44.61 (36.50)     2:19.49 (34.88)
 13 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.21    2:19.78        
                  32.18     1:07.86 (35.68)     1:44.57 (36.71)     2:19.78 (35.21)
 14 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              2:13.95    2:23.26        
                  32.15     1:07.76 (35.61)     1:45.39 (37.63)     2:23.26 (37.87)
 15 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:23.66        
                  30.23     1:05.82 (35.59)     1:45.10 (39.28)     2:23.66 (38.56)
 16 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              2:17.57    2:23.86        
                  31.91     1:09.87 (37.96)     1:48.73 (38.86)     2:23.86 (35.13)
 17 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:19.53    2:25.33        
                  32.83     1:09.49 (36.66)     1:47.60 (38.11)     2:25.33 (37.73)
 18 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              2:35.00    2:25.57        
                  31.18     1:07.81 (36.63)     1:46.64 (38.83)     2:25.57 (38.93)
 19 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:27.25        
                  34.41     1:11.67 (37.26)     1:50.03 (38.36)     2:27.25 (37.22)
 20 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR              2:23.98    2:30.13        
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)     1:50.67 (39.27)     2:30.13 (39.46)
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                   
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               1:50.27    1:51.57 ZQ     
                  25.87       54.36 (28.49)     1:23.03 (28.67)     1:51.57 (28.54)
  2 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:50.12    1:52.91 ZQ     
                  26.44       55.24 (28.80)     1:24.44 (29.20)     1:52.91 (28.47)
  3 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.45    1:53.79 JO     
                  26.55       55.66 (29.11)     1:25.00 (29.34)     1:53.79 (28.79)
  4 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.67    1:53.87 JO     
                  26.18       55.02 (28.84)     1:24.69 (29.67)     1:53.87 (29.18)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.29    1:55.14 SILV   
                  26.82       55.86 (29.04)     1:25.74 (29.88)     1:55.14 (29.40)
  6 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.08    1:57.23 SILV   
                  26.60       56.81 (30.21)     1:27.06 (30.25)     1:57.23 (30.17)
  7 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               1:50.78    1:57.36 SILV   
                  26.52       56.38 (29.86)     1:27.44 (31.06)     1:57.36 (29.92)
  8 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          2:01.10    2:00.67 SILV   
                  27.61       58.71 (31.10)     1:31.49 (32.78)     2:00.67 (29.18)
  9 Johnstone, Sean O         16 NFS-MR               1:58.73    2:00.77 SILV   
                  27.11       57.19 (30.08)     1:28.55 (31.36)     2:00.77 (32.22)
 10 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR          2:30.31    2:01.40 SILV   
                  28.80       59.25 (30.45)     1:30.45 (31.20)     2:01.40 (30.95)
 11 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:00.26    2:02.11        
                  28.18       58.99 (30.81)     1:30.35 (31.36)     2:02.11 (31.76)
 12 Swenson, Wayne T          16 Pace-MR              2:05.49    2:05.50        
                  27.52       59.73 (32.21)     1:32.59 (32.86)     2:05.50 (32.91)
 13 Brynin, Max B             15 Pace-MR              2:04.08    2:05.55        
                  28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)     1:33.45 (33.14)     2:05.55 (32.10)
 14 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.95    2:05.67        
                  28.24     1:00.69 (32.45)     1:34.17 (33.48)     2:05.67 (31.50)
 15 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR               2:06.68    2:06.05        
                  27.97       59.66 (31.69)     1:33.87 (34.21)     2:06.05 (32.18)
 16 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.92    2:07.28        
                  28.43     1:01.16 (32.73)     1:34.59 (33.43)     2:07.28 (32.69)
 17 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.02    2:07.71        
                  29.02     1:01.22 (32.20)     1:34.07 (32.85)     2:07.71 (33.64)
 18 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.04    2:08.56        
                  29.20     1:01.68 (32.48)     1:34.79 (33.11)     2:08.56 (33.77)
 19 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              2:07.22    2:10.11        
                  30.09     1:03.88 (33.79)     1:37.66 (33.78)     2:10.11 (32.45)
 20 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.26    2:10.54        
                  28.21     1:01.57 (33.36)     1:36.62 (35.05)     2:10.54 (33.92)
 21 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               2:11.10    2:11.87        
                  29.57     1:02.88 (33.31)     1:39.25 (36.37)     2:11.87 (32.62)
 22 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR              2:06.52    2:11.88        
                  27.75     1:00.04 (32.29)     1:36.54 (36.50)     2:11.88 (35.34)
 23 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR              2:12.23    2:13.86        
                  29.84     1:03.65 (33.81)     1:38.51 (34.86)     2:13.86 (35.35)
 24 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:25.51    2:14.28        
                  30.51     1:04.78 (34.27)     1:40.52 (35.74)     2:14.28 (33.76)
 25 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR               2:15.36    2:14.53        
                  28.97     1:02.52 (33.55)     1:38.76 (36.24)     2:14.53 (35.77)
 26 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.34    2:15.17        
                  27.97     1:01.33 (33.36)     1:38.76 (37.43)     2:15.17 (36.41)
 27 O'Connor, Denis           16 LBA-MR               2:10.43    2:17.42        
                  30.35     1:04.23 (33.88)     1:40.37 (36.14)     2:17.42 (37.05)
 28 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              2:17.21    2:21.76        
                  31.85     1:06.89 (35.04)     1:44.31 (37.42)     2:21.76 (37.45)
 29 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR               2:38.11    2:35.12        
                  33.08     1:11.76 (38.68)     1:53.82 (42.06)     2:35.12 (41.30)
 30 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                    NT    2:42.45        
                  32.60     1:12.12 (39.52)     1:56.73 (44.61)     2:42.45 (45.72)
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:17.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.61    2:25.27 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.80 (36.28)     1:52.06 (43.26)     2:25.27 (33.21)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.49    2:26.24 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:09.46 (36.32)     1:54.21 (44.75)     2:26.24 (32.03)
  3 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.08    2:31.86 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.56 (38.41)     1:56.74 (45.18)     2:31.86 (35.12)
  4 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:36.77    2:33.72 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.74 (37.94)     2:00.01 (48.27)     2:33.72 (33.71)
  5 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.69    2:35.45 SILV   
                  32.38     1:12.30 (39.92)     2:00.26 (47.96)     2:35.45 (35.19)
  6 Phang, Yee Chung          11 Unattached-MR        2:44.00    2:36.83 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.62 (41.28)     2:00.50 (43.88)     2:36.83 (36.33)
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 Unattached-MR        2:37.00    2:37.34 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.68 (38.70)     2:00.82 (50.14)     2:37.34 (36.52)
  8 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.99    2:39.24 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.32 (39.45)     2:03.17 (48.85)     2:39.24 (36.07)
  9 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.78    2:39.77 SILV   
                  34.52     1:16.89 (42.37)     2:04.54 (47.65)     2:39.77 (35.23)
 10 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.75    2:41.53 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.29 (39.06)     2:04.01 (50.72)     2:41.53 (37.52)
 11 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.81    2:45.10 SILV   
                  36.43     1:22.10 (45.67)     2:08.03 (45.93)     2:45.10 (37.07)
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.25    2:46.55 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.58 (42.76)     2:08.70 (48.12)     2:46.55 (37.85)
 13 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.67    2:47.85 SILV   
                  36.45     1:21.49 (45.04)     2:08.02 (46.53)     2:47.85 (39.83)
 14 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.39    2:50.67 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.88 (43.03)     2:13.34 (51.46)     2:50.67 (37.33)
 15 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               2:57.73    2:50.69 SILV   
                  39.46     1:20.87 (41.41)     2:11.99 (51.12)     2:50.69 (38.70)
 16 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.00    2:50.71 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.28 (43.10)     2:11.85 (50.57)     2:50.71 (38.86)
 17 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          3:04.55    2:51.32 SILV   
                  37.00     1:23.01 (46.01)     2:11.43 (48.42)     2:51.32 (39.89)
 18 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.90    2:51.54 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.37 (43.34)     2:12.35 (50.98)     2:51.54 (39.19)
 19 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                   NT    2:52.41 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.00 (43.18)     2:15.83 (53.83)     2:52.41 (36.58)
 20 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.17    2:53.75 SILV   
                  40.85     1:21.91 (41.06)     2:15.41 (53.50)     2:53.75 (38.34)
 21 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               3:07.29    2:55.64        
                  37.67     1:19.57 (41.90)     2:15.47 (55.90)     2:55.64 (40.17)
 22 Paras, Paulina            11 GAEL-MR              2:53.00    2:57.46        
                  35.95     1:23.67 (47.72)     2:13.04 (49.37)     2:57.46 (44.42)
 23 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               2:57.86    2:57.93        
                  41.96     1:26.83 (44.87)     2:19.77 (52.94)     2:57.93 (38.16)
 24 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.98    3:00.80        
                  39.65     1:26.66 (47.01)     2:16.68 (50.02)     3:00.80 (44.12)
 25 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              4:05.00    3:05.49        
                  42.38     1:31.08 (48.70)     2:21.88 (50.80)     3:05.49 (43.61)
 26 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               3:30.85    3:20.58        
                  44.63     1:35.19 (50.56)     2:33.45 (58.26)     3:20.58 (47.13)
 27 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              4:25.00    3:25.36        
                  52.84     1:42.12 (49.28)     2:39.23 (57.11)     3:25.36 (46.13)
 28 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               3:38.67    3:27.41        
                  51.50     1:44.78 (53.28)     2:42.52 (57.74)     3:27.41 (44.89)
 29 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:28.50        
                  49.28     1:41.59 (52.31)   2:42.74 (1:01.15)     3:28.50 (45.76)
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.60   10/8/2005 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:04.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.01    2:24.46 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.82 (35.83)     1:51.93 (43.11)     2:24.46 (32.53)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.76    2:30.70 JO     
                  31.55     1:09.42 (37.87)     1:55.70 (46.28)     2:30.70 (35.00)
  3 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.12    2:32.62 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.26 (39.36)     1:56.61 (44.35)     2:32.62 (36.01)
  4 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.58    2:35.45 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.07 (39.28)     2:00.77 (47.70)     2:35.45 (34.68)
  5 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.51    2:36.06 SILV   
                  33.28     1:14.60 (41.32)     2:01.69 (47.09)     2:36.06 (34.37)
  6 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          2:48.00    2:37.70 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.50 (40.20)     2:03.04 (50.54)     2:37.70 (34.66)
  7 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:40.53    2:38.46 SILV   
                  34.19     1:16.32 (42.13)     2:02.30 (45.98)     2:38.46 (36.16)
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          3:15.95    2:47.21 SILV   
                  38.51     1:22.73 (44.22)     2:09.91 (47.18)     2:47.21 (37.30)
  9 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.78    2:47.42 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.78 (41.24)     2:10.70 (52.92)     2:47.42 (36.72)
 10 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.50    2:48.10 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.84 (44.63)     2:09.90 (47.06)     2:48.10 (38.20)
 11 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.70    2:48.41 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.30 (41.82)     2:10.75 (53.45)     2:48.41 (37.66)
 12 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.27    2:58.43 SILV   
                  40.26     1:24.72 (44.46)     2:18.34 (53.62)     2:58.43 (40.09)
 13 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR               3:16.82    3:03.92        
                  43.56     1:30.96 (47.40)     2:23.14 (52.18)     3:03.92 (40.78)
 14 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.94    3:04.77        
                  41.95     1:28.81 (46.86)     2:22.43 (53.62)     3:04.77 (42.34)
 15 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              4:00.00    3:22.84        
                  48.21     1:36.49 (48.28)   2:37.41 (1:00.92)     3:22.84 (45.43)
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.30    2:41.55 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:15.81 (41.59)     2:03.86 (48.05)     2:41.55 (37.69)
  2 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.20    2:42.69 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:17.25 (42.47)     2:04.77 (47.52)     2:42.69 (37.92)
  3 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.23    2:43.67 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:15.42 (40.50)     2:04.15 (48.73)     2:43.67 (39.52)
  4 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               2:53.63    2:48.20 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:17.67 (42.87)     2:10.05 (52.38)     2:48.20 (38.15)
  5 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.99    2:48.23 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:17.94 (41.50)     2:10.29 (52.35)     2:48.23 (37.94)
  6 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.21    2:50.56 JO     
                  37.15     1:22.14 (44.99)     2:12.03 (49.89)     2:50.56 (38.53)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.17    2:53.80 JO     
                  37.81     1:23.40 (45.59)     2:15.01 (51.61)     2:53.80 (38.79)
  8 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR              2:57.33    2:55.93 JO     
                  37.11     1:20.20 (43.09)     2:15.82 (55.62)     2:55.93 (40.11)
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:59.51 SILV   
                  40.82     1:28.89 (48.07)     2:20.03 (51.14)     2:59.51 (39.48)
 10 Delpriore, Dulcie A       10 GAEL-MR              3:03.24    3:02.71 SILV   
                  39.47     1:26.36 (46.89)     2:21.43 (55.07)     3:02.71 (41.28)
 11 Elms, Gaige L              9 Unattached-MR        3:38.66    3:06.13 SILV   
                  44.99     1:32.18 (47.19)     2:27.38 (55.20)     3:06.13 (38.75)
 12 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               3:26.00    3:06.92 SILV   
                  46.67     1:31.11 (44.44)     2:27.92 (56.81)     3:06.92 (39.00)
 13 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.07    3:11.49 SILV   
                  44.64     1:30.27 (45.63)     2:28.85 (58.58)     3:11.49 (42.64)
 14 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:12.81 SILV   
                  43.52     1:30.27 (46.75)     2:28.74 (58.47)     3:12.81 (44.07)
 15 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR          3:25.18    3:18.08 SILV   
                  48.49     1:38.64 (50.15)     2:35.05 (56.41)     3:18.08 (43.03)
 16 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.06    3:19.66 SILV   
                  47.66     1:36.30 (48.64)     2:34.46 (58.16)     3:19.66 (45.20)
 17 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               3:22.83    3:21.78        
                  42.96     1:35.30 (52.34)   2:35.43 (1:00.13)     3:21.78 (46.35)
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.12    3:26.84        
                  50.32     1:39.13 (48.81)   2:41.30 (1:02.17)     3:26.84 (45.54)
 19 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:39.37    3:34.22        
                  49.47     1:43.79 (54.32)   2:44.43 (1:00.64)     3:34.22 (49.79)
 20 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              4:45.00    3:40.08        
                  53.31     1:44.85 (51.54)   2:48.66 (1:03.81)     3:40.08 (51.42)
 21 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:40.83        
                1:47.33                             2:47.16 ( )     3:40.83 (53.67)
 22 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              4:45.00    3:46.33        
                                1:56.17 ( )     2:54.77 (58.60)     3:46.33 (51.56)
 23 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR              4:45.00    3:59.26        
                1:02.53     1:59.05 (56.52)   3:03.82 (1:04.77)     3:59.26 (55.44)
 -- Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.35     1:26.95 (45.60)     2:20.26 (53.31)          DQ (42.05)
 -- John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              4:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:02.94   2:08.28 (1:05.34)   3:19.68 (1:11.40)          DQ (58.48)
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              2:43.27    2:40.66 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:18.10 (41.62)     2:05.66 (47.56)     2:40.66 (35.00)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.65    2:45.71 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:18.89 (41.38)     2:06.91 (48.02)     2:45.71 (38.80)
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.50    2:55.01 JO     
                  38.36     1:24.18 (45.82)     2:16.52 (52.34)     2:55.01 (38.49)
  4 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR              3:00.00    2:56.77 JO     
                  39.19     1:27.16 (47.97)     2:18.81 (51.65)     2:56.77 (37.96)
  5 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:54.00    2:58.24 JO     
                  37.16     1:22.30 (45.14)     2:17.41 (55.11)     2:58.24 (40.83)
  6 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          3:05.00    2:59.99 JO     
                  40.89     1:24.42 (43.53)     2:22.69 (58.27)     2:59.99 (37.30)
  7 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.07    3:02.53 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.22 (45.84)     2:22.48 (55.26)     3:02.53 (40.05)
  8 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.40    3:03.31 SILV   
                  42.60     1:28.93 (46.33)     2:23.86 (54.93)     3:03.31 (39.45)
  9 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:05.27 SILV   
                  43.58     1:28.35 (44.77)     2:22.72 (54.37)     3:05.27 (42.55)
 10 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                   NT    3:06.23 SILV   
                  43.32     1:29.46 (46.14)     2:26.33 (56.87)     3:06.23 (39.90)
 11 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              3:30.00    3:06.56 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.51 (46.05)     2:25.47 (56.96)     3:06.56 (41.09)
 12 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:38.37    3:26.03        
                  43.17     1:34.71 (51.54)   2:39.67 (1:04.96)     3:26.03 (46.36)
 13 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              4:05.00    3:31.30        
                                1:47.26 ( )     2:47.06 (59.80)     3:31.30 (44.24)
 14 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:31.32        
                  49.73     1:44.56 (54.83)   2:46.05 (1:01.49)     3:31.32 (45.27)
 15 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:58.04        
                1:03.24   2:03.33 (1:00.09)   3:03.90 (1:00.57)     3:58.04 (54.14)
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                26.09  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                27.59      27.21 ZQ     
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.83      27.55 ZQ     
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61      27.68 ZQ     
  4 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      28.40 JO     
  5 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.92      28.60 SILV   
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                27.68      28.61 SILV   
  7 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.67      28.75 SILV   
  8 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                 30.06      29.50 SILV   
  9 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                29.50      29.62 SILV   
 10 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.50      29.65 SILV   
 11 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.83      29.78 SILV   
 12 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.44      29.80 SILV   
 13 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      29.88 SILV   
 14 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.87      30.08 SILV   
 15 Russo, Eva M              12 Unattached-MR          32.06      30.22 SILV   
 16 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                29.54      30.24 SILV   
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.71      30.24 SILV   
 18 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.89      30.30 SILV   
 19 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.95      30.59 SILV   
 20 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                34.05      30.64 SILV   
 21 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.51      30.89 SILV   
 22 Gomez, Julianna           12 LBA-MR                 37.29      31.04 SILV   
 23 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                32.61      31.05 SILV   
 24 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                 31.50      31.13 SILV   
 25 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.98      31.16 SILV   
 26 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      31.38 SILV   
 27 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            32.35      31.46 SILV   
 28 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                31.96      31.51 SILV   
 29 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.22      31.55 SILV   
 30 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                 32.11      31.73 SILV   
 31 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.68      31.76 SILV   
 32 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.87      31.78 SILV   
 33 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.47      31.85 SILV   
 34 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                 31.86      32.21 SILV   
 35 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            35.00      32.33 SILV   
 36 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.92      32.35 SILV   
 37 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      32.36 SILV   
 38 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                34.45      32.39 SILV   
 39 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            33.57      32.40 SILV   
 40 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 34.48      32.43 SILV   
 41 Hickey, Madeline G        12 GAEL-MR                39.19      32.48 SILV   
 42 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                33.86      32.55        
 43 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.34      32.74        
 44 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.08      32.97        
 45 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.47      32.99        
 46 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.07      33.52        
 47 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.33      33.54        
 48 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                34.32      33.66        
 49 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR                 39.78      34.54        
 50 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      34.92        
 51 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                 37.69      35.18        
 52 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                 34.57      35.29        
 53 McAuliffe, Michele        12 LBA-MR                 43.02      36.67        
 54 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                39.26      37.93        
 55 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                41.81      38.10        
 56 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.08      38.20        
 57 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR            40.15      38.28        
 -- Ryan, Katie A             11 GAEL-MR                36.26         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.00      26.96 ZQ     
  2 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 27.19      27.20 ZQ     
  3 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.11      27.47 ZQ     
  4 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      28.14 JO     
  5 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.60      28.16 JO     
  6 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.77      29.22 SILV   
  7 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.52      30.72 SILV   
  8 Hoffman, Brian            12 LBA-MR                 31.04      30.86 SILV   
  9 Ebanks, Austin A          11 GAEL-MR                39.00      30.95 SILV   
 10 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                30.07      30.97 SILV   
 11 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.55      31.24 SILV   
 12 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.37      31.39 SILV   
 13 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.79      31.69 SILV   
 14 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.06      31.75 SILV   
 15 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                31.33      31.90 SILV   
 16 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            32.00      32.42 SILV   
 17 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                 32.34      32.55        
 18 Tillman, Maxim            11 Pace-MR                   NT      32.86        
 19 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      33.26        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.64      33.32        
 21 Kearney, Evan D           11 Unattached-MR          32.84      33.77        
 22 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.36      33.81        
 23 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                 38.64      34.34        
 24 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.89      34.91        
 25 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                35.93      35.04        
 26 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.74      35.72        
 27 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR                39.60      35.92        
 28 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR                39.53      37.57        
 29 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                37.91      38.25        
 30 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR                 49.69      49.56        
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.04    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.71 (34.97)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.12    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.53 (35.73)                                        
  3 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:08.42    1:09.82 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.82 (36.76)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR              1:12.22    1:11.42 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.42 (37.27)                                        
  5 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.04    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.89 (37.61)                                        
  6 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.33    1:12.07 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.07 (38.16)                                        
  7 Delpriore, Dulcie A       10 GAEL-MR              1:13.80    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.17 (38.60)                                        
  8 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.21 (38.85)                                        
  9 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:11.86    1:13.39 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.39 (38.73)                                        
 10 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.84    1:13.85 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.85 (37.79)                                        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Unattached-MR        1:12.00    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.19 (38.36)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:16.05 SILV   
                  34.79     1:16.05 (41.26)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.03    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.37 (40.27)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:16.86 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.86 (41.12)                                        
 15 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.89 (40.70)                                        
 16 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR              1:16.22    1:17.79 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.79 (41.29)                                        
 17 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.71    1:18.24 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.24 (42.29)                                        
 18 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:21.05    1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.30 (41.98)                                        
 19 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.84    1:20.27 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.27 (42.02)                                        
 20 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.02    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.51 (42.98)                                        
 21 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:20.87 SILV   
                  36.81     1:20.87 (44.06)                                        
 22 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR          1:24.60    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.26 (42.32)                                        
 23 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:30.56    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.31 (42.77)                                        
 24 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR              1:28.06    1:21.67        
 25 Elms, Gaige L              9 Unattached-MR        1:26.88    1:21.73        
                  38.71     1:21.73 (43.02)                                        
 26 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:21.86        
                  38.55     1:21.86 (43.31)                                        
 27 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.71    1:23.01        
                  39.63     1:23.01 (43.38)                                        
 28 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               1:23.22    1:23.20        
                  38.04     1:23.20 (45.16)                                        
 29 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR              2:35.00    1:25.28        
                  35.60     1:25.28 (49.68)                                        
 30 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.57    1:26.01        
                  39.00     1:26.01 (47.01)                                        
 31 Townsend, Nicol K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:26.46        
                  40.86     1:26.46 (45.60)                                        
 32 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:50.42    1:26.80        
                  38.58     1:26.80 (48.22)                                        
 33 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.62    1:28.87        
                  40.98     1:28.87 (47.89)                                        
 34 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:31.64    1:29.56        
                  41.95     1:29.56 (47.61)                                        
 35 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.03    1:30.66        
                  42.24     1:30.66 (48.42)                                        
 36 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.50    1:31.82        
                  43.14     1:31.82 (48.68)                                        
 37 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:32.08        
                  41.37     1:32.08 (50.71)                                        
 38 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.71    1:32.45        
                  44.55     1:32.45 (47.90)                                        
 39 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.42    1:32.96        
                  39.77     1:32.96 (53.19)                                        
 40 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:34.68    1:35.00        
                  45.95     1:35.00 (49.05)                                        
 41 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              1:37.29    1:35.19        
                  45.36     1:35.19 (49.83)                                        
 42 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:43.72    1:35.62        
                  45.46     1:35.62 (50.16)                                        
 43 Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR              1:55.59    1:37.42        
                  46.45     1:37.42 (50.97)                                        
 44 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR              1:43.00    1:37.94        
                  46.71     1:37.94 (51.23)                                        
 45 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               1:47.64    1:41.59        
                  46.27     1:41.59 (55.32)                                        
 46 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              1:58.44    1:46.32        
                  50.61     1:46.32 (55.71)                                        
 47 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR              1:48.61    1:54.72        
                  53.73   1:54.72 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:06.60    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.38 (34.99)                                        
  2 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.59    1:11.31 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.31 (37.24)                                        
  3 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR              1:15.33    1:12.81 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.81 (38.19)                                        
  4 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR              1:17.55    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.47 (37.91)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:13.87 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.87 (38.99)                                        
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               1:17.01    1:13.87 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.87 (38.98)                                        
  7 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              1:16.61    1:13.96 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.96 (39.54)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:14.41 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.41 (39.10)                                        
  9 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:17.33    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.68 (39.31)                                        
 10 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.50    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.78 (38.85)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:18.19    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.80 (39.10)                                        
 12 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.44 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.44 (40.38)                                        
 13 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:25.02    1:17.00 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.00 (41.16)                                        
 14 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:15.98    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.75 (41.11)                                        
 15 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:21.01    1:19.38 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.38 (42.47)                                        
 16 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.75    1:19.75 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.75 (40.88)                                        
 17 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:21.28 SILV   
                  36.38     1:21.28 (44.90)                                        
 18 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR              1:41.00    1:22.78        
                  38.33     1:22.78 (44.45)                                        
 19 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:23.00        
                  38.46     1:23.00 (44.54)                                        
 20 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR              1:39.00    1:24.43        
                  39.89     1:24.43 (44.54)                                        
 21 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:25.31    1:24.69        
                  39.91     1:24.69 (44.78)                                        
 22 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.25    1:25.70        
                  39.93     1:25.70 (45.77)                                        
 23 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:26.63        
                  39.15     1:26.63 (47.48)                                        
 24 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.56    1:26.98        
                  40.32     1:26.98 (46.66)                                        
 25 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:28.36        
                  42.04     1:28.36 (46.32)                                        
 26 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:29.60        
                  40.58     1:29.60 (49.02)                                        
 27 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.30    1:30.11        
                  41.83     1:30.11 (48.28)                                        
 28 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               1:38.49    1:30.25        
                  41.59     1:30.25 (48.66)                                        
 29 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.19    1:30.31        
                  41.06     1:30.31 (49.25)                                        
 30 Morledge, Louis            9 LBA-MR               1:39.54    1:35.62        
                  42.00     1:35.62 (53.62)                                        
 31 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR               1:38.12    1:36.98        
 32 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:37.93        
                  44.16     1:37.93 (53.77)                                        
 33 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.22    1:38.81        
                  44.00     1:38.81 (54.81)                                        
 34 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.32    1:40.15        
                  47.87     1:40.15 (52.28)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:40.94        
                  46.93     1:40.94 (54.01)                                        
 36 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:43.55        
                  47.58     1:43.55 (55.97)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                31.09  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.46      30.76 ZQ     
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 Unattached-MR          30.00      31.21 JO     
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                30.21      31.33 JO     
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.64      31.78 SILV   
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.52      32.07 SILV   
  6 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.39      32.09 SILV   
  7 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.01      32.22 SILV   
  8 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.47      33.28 SILV   
  9 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                32.97      33.41 SILV   
 10 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                 35.50      33.45 SILV   
 11 Phang, Yee Chung          11 Unattached-MR          34.00      33.62 SILV   
 12 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.06      34.10 SILV   
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.84      34.73 SILV   
 14 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      34.75 SILV   
 15 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                37.36      34.94 SILV   
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.60      35.15 SILV   
 17 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                 38.62      35.16 SILV   
 18 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                 35.31      35.28 SILV   
 19 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.48      35.58 SILV   
 20 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                39.91      35.62 SILV   
 21 Gomez, Julianna           12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      35.73 SILV   
 22 Paras, Paulina            11 GAEL-MR                40.47      35.96 SILV   
 23 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      36.03 SILV   
 24 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            46.12      36.40 SILV   
 25 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.31      37.11 SILV   
 26 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 39.51      37.23        
 27 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            40.35      37.31        
 28 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.09      37.37        
 29 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.91      37.81        
 30 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                37.98      37.98        
 31 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                46.94      38.15        
 32 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.56      38.68        
 33 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.58      39.45        
 34 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.90      39.83        
 35 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      40.28        
 36 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            41.83      40.44        
 37 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      42.60        
 38 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.62        
 39 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                    NT      42.67        
 40 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR                 44.37      43.61        
 41 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                43.88      44.21        
 42 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR            55.99      46.01        
 43 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR                 45.35      49.55        
 44 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.63      50.45        
 45 McAuliffe, Michele        12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.68        
 46 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                52.66      53.00        
 47 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                51.90      53.85        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 29.69      29.27 ZQ     
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.27      30.69 JO     
  3 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            32.29      31.00 JO     
  4 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.71      31.38 JO     
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.66      31.50 JO     
  6 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 30.65      32.07 JO     
  7 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                39.23      35.28 SILV   
  8 Ebanks, Austin A          11 GAEL-MR                45.00      36.87 SILV   
  9 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      37.10 SILV   
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            41.22      37.49 SILV   
 11 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      38.56 SILV   
 12 Kearney, Evan D           11 Unattached-MR          38.67      40.35        
 13 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.28      41.78        
 14 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.77      42.11        
 15 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                45.50      42.67        
 16 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                    NT      44.77        
 17 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR                46.75      44.85        
 18 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR                52.43      45.17        
 19 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.05      45.74        
 20 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                53.88      50.06        
 21 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:20.80    1:09.71        
 -- Tillman, Maxim            11 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.73   10/9/2004 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.99    1:14.16 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:14.16 (39.46)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR               1:17.61    1:15.77 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:15.77 (41.01)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.95    1:18.39 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:18.39 (42.03)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.03    1:19.83 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:19.83 (43.32)                                        
  5 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:20.18    1:20.03 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:20.03 (42.81)                                        
  6 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.98    1:24.15 JO     
                  39.70     1:24.15 (44.45)                                        
  7 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.26    1:26.16 JO     
                  41.47     1:26.16 (44.69)                                        
  8 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:32.00    1:28.28 SILV   
                  40.99     1:28.28 (47.29)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.88    1:28.44 SILV   
                  41.28     1:28.44 (47.16)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.37    1:29.73 SILV   
                  40.46     1:29.73 (49.27)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:32.60 SILV   
                  43.96     1:32.60 (48.64)                                        
 12 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.96    1:34.28 SILV   
                  42.85     1:34.28 (51.43)                                        
 13 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.96    1:40.59 SILV   
                  46.54     1:40.59 (54.05)                                        
 14 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:43.68        
                  44.27     1:43.68 (59.41)                                        
 15 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               1:42.85    1:44.50        
                  46.69     1:44.50 (57.81)                                        
 16 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:48.10        
                  47.34   1:48.10 (1:00.76)                                        
 17 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:48.36        
                  47.67   1:48.36 (1:00.69)                                        
 18 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.09    1:50.70        
                  49.89   1:50.70 (1:00.81)                                        
 19 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:51.55        
                  53.11     1:51.55 (58.44)                                        
 20 Townsend, Nicol K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:59.41        
                  50.98   1:59.41 (1:08.43)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.70        DQ (1:11.67)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.01        DQ (1:08.52)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:21.89    1:20.76 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:20.76 (42.93)                                        
  2 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR              1:19.88    1:22.24 JO     
                  38.45     1:22.24 (43.79)                                        
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:24.75 JO     
                  39.27     1:24.75 (45.48)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.13    1:24.92 JO     
                  38.18     1:24.92 (46.74)                                        
  5 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              1:23.00    1:25.90 JO     
                  40.62     1:25.90 (45.28)                                        
  6 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.67    1:28.24 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.24 (46.65)                                        
  7 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:35.56 SILV   
                  43.09     1:35.56 (52.47)                                        
  8 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.21    1:36.57 SILV   
                  45.64     1:36.57 (50.93)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:44.89    1:39.79 SILV   
                  47.06     1:39.79 (52.73)                                        
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:41.00        
                  45.75     1:41.00 (55.25)                                        
 11 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:45.28        
                  49.33     1:45.28 (55.95)                                        
 12 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR              2:10.00    1:48.69        
                  49.11     1:48.69 (59.58)                                        
 13 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:51.08        
                  48.59   1:51.08 (1:02.49)                                        
 14 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:52.14        
                  51.77   1:52.14 (1:00.37)                                        
 15 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:59.58        
                  55.63   1:59.58 (1:03.95)                                        
 16 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                    NT    2:00.09        
                  54.27   2:00.09 (1:05.82)                                        
 17 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.04    2:00.93        
                  54.81   2:00.93 (1:06.12)                                        
 18 Morledge, Louis            9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:01.78        
                  50.19   2:01.78 (1:11.59)                                        
 19 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                   NT    2:05.87        
                  55.72   2:05.87 (1:10.15)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:20.80        
                1:04.09   2:20.80 (1:16.71)                                        
 21 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:23.46        
                1:07.42   2:23.46 (1:16.04)                                        
 -- Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.26        DQ (1:29.18)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.58        DQ (1:03.45)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:03.99  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.01    1:06.08 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:06.08 (33.38)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.36    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:07.80 (34.33)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.60    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:08.69 (34.60)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:13.21    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.75     1:10.18 (35.43)                                        
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 Unattached-MR        1:11.00    1:11.87 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.87 (36.88)                                        
  6 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.96    1:11.92 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.92 (36.88)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              1:11.63    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.01 (36.27)                                        
  8 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:12.17 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.17 (36.95)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.37    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.25 (37.08)                                        
 10 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:12.36 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.36 (36.96)                                        
 11 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.71    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.58 (38.11)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.21    1:13.81 SILV   
                  36.63     1:13.81 (37.18)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.65    1:15.69 SILV   
 14 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:22.47    1:17.28 SILV   
 15 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.76    1:18.33 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.33 (40.59)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:20.81    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.58 (40.76)                                        
 17 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:18.86 SILV   
                  39.13     1:18.86 (39.73)                                        
 18 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:24.10    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.87 (41.08)                                        
 19 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR              1:16.39    1:19.55 SILV   
                  39.53     1:19.55 (40.02)                                        
 20 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.62    1:20.14 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.14 (42.31)                                        
 21 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:21.17 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.17 (41.38)                                        
 22 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.08    1:21.54 SILV   
                  40.33     1:21.54 (41.21)                                        
 23 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:23.31    1:22.22 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.22 (41.54)                                        
 24 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:22.30 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.30 (42.51)                                        
 25 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              1:22.63    1:22.34 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.34 (41.99)                                        
 26 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.32    1:22.70 SILV   
                  41.25     1:22.70 (41.45)                                        
 27 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.19    1:24.58 SILV   
                  41.36     1:24.58 (43.22)                                        
 28 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.84    1:24.88 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.88 (45.26)                                        
 29 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.13    1:26.14        
                  41.73     1:26.14 (44.41)                                        
 30 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.61    1:28.33        
 31 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:29.26    1:29.11        
                  43.13     1:29.11 (45.98)                                        
 32 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:29.53        
                  40.94     1:29.53 (48.59)                                        
 33 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:30.02        
                  43.87     1:30.02 (46.15)                                        
 34 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR               1:37.09    1:30.13        
                  44.31     1:30.13 (45.82)                                        
 35 Hickey, Madeline G        12 GAEL-MR              1:42.37    1:30.35        
 36 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:38.15    1:30.43        
                  44.19     1:30.43 (46.24)                                        
 37 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.42    1:32.94        
 38 Ryan, Katie A             11 GAEL-MR              1:35.21    1:34.56        
 39 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR          1:41.37    1:35.98        
                  46.66     1:35.98 (49.32)                                        
 40 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:46.55    1:36.20        
                1:36.24         1:36.20 ( )                                        
 41 McAuliffe, Michele        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.66        
                  47.18     1:40.66 (53.48)                                        
 42 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:43.96    1:45.63        
                  51.78     1:45.63 (53.85)                                        
 -- Gomez, Julianna           12 LBA-MR               1:31.80         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                58.49  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:09.79    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:07.40 (34.36)                                        
  2 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.24    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:08.52 (35.44)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:09.24 JO     
                  34.01     1:09.24 (35.23)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.56    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.63     1:10.97 (36.34)                                        
  5 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:12.02    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.38     1:11.67 (36.29)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.59    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.52 (38.44)                                        
  7 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.47    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.53 (37.77)                                        
  8 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.24 (39.64)                                        
  9 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.57    1:17.64 SILV   
                  38.37     1:17.64 (39.27)                                        
 10 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.59    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.67     1:17.98 (39.31)                                        
 11 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:21.18    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.91     1:23.31 (42.40)                                        
 12 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:23.57 SILV   
 13 Kearney, Evan D           11 Unattached-MR        1:25.05    1:25.20 SILV   
                  42.18     1:25.20 (43.02)                                        
 14 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.19    1:25.61 SILV   
                  41.87     1:25.61 (43.74)                                        
 15 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR               1:30.66    1:26.55        
                  42.00     1:26.55 (44.55)                                        
 16 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR              1:36.51    1:27.66        
                  42.52     1:27.66 (45.14)                                        
 17 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:28.16        
                  42.70     1:28.16 (45.46)                                        
 18 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35    1:29.06        
                  42.32     1:29.06 (46.74)                                        
 19 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.47    1:29.29        
                  43.51     1:29.29 (45.78)                                        
 20 Ebanks, Austin A          11 GAEL-MR              1:24.00    1:29.97        
                  42.41     1:29.97 (47.56)                                        
 21 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:30.06        
 22 Tillman, Maxim            11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:30.87        
                  42.83     1:30.87 (48.04)                                        
 23 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.95    1:30.92        
                  45.40     1:30.92 (45.52)                                        
 24 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR               1:36.61    1:31.80        
                  44.16     1:31.80 (47.64)                                        
 25 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              1:46.08    1:42.04        
 26 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR               1:41.22    2:13.43        
                1:02.84   2:13.43 (1:10.59)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.06      35.62 ZQ     
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.75      36.27 ZQ     
  3 Harrington, Morgan        10 LBA-MR                 37.61      36.37 ZQ     
  4 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR                37.11      36.85 JO     
  5 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.50      37.47 JO     
  6 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.89      38.24 SILV   
  7 Delpriore, Dulcie A       10 GAEL-MR                37.45      39.06 SILV   
  8 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      39.52 SILV   
  9 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                36.87      39.75 SILV   
 10 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                39.00      39.89 SILV   
 11 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.77      40.10 SILV   
 12 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.80      40.36 SILV   
 13 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      40.43 SILV   
 14 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR                41.84      40.48 SILV   
 15 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.44      40.53 SILV   
 16 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.37      40.59 SILV   
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      40.92 SILV   
 18 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 43.34      41.09 SILV   
 19 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 43.98      41.49 SILV   
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.60      42.09 SILV   
 21 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR                42.04      42.46 SILV   
 22 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR            41.96      42.68 SILV   
 23 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                46.00      43.01 SILV   
 24 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                 45.25      43.45 SILV   
 25 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.73      43.99 SILV   
 26 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.24      44.04 SILV   
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.47      44.29 SILV   
 28 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.52      45.03        
 29 Elms, Gaige L              9 Unattached-MR          42.00      45.29        
 30 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.48      45.47        
 31 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                48.71      45.68        
 32 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR                45.59      46.03        
 33 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR                49.40      46.04        
 34 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.49      46.45        
 35 Townsend, Nicol K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      46.93        
 36 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                53.40      48.49        
 37 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.57        
 38 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.52      49.59        
 39 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.56      50.46        
 40 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR                57.22      53.30        
 41 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                57.10      54.23        
 42 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR                54.83      57.36        
 43 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR                53.31      58.64        
 -- Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR                55.32         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR                 55.65         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.20      35.65 ZQ     
  2 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      37.32 JO     
  3 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.73 JO     
  4 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR                38.12      37.86 JO     
  5 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            38.38      38.86 SILV   
  6 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                38.41      39.76 SILV   
  7 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.58      40.17 SILV   
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      40.28 SILV   
  9 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.15      40.62 SILV   
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 41.72      41.20 SILV   
 11 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      41.44 SILV   
 12 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                41.78      41.77 SILV   
 13 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR                44.64      42.48 SILV   
 14 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 44.33      42.56 SILV   
 15 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      42.89 SILV   
 16 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                44.43      42.98 SILV   
 17 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      44.00      43.03 SILV   
 18 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                42.24      43.55 SILV   
 19 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                    NT      43.96 SILV   
 20 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.06      44.17 SILV   
 21 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.74      45.50        
 22 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                45.84      45.69        
 23 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR              1:45.00      45.75        
 24 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR              1:10.00      47.54        
 25 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.75      47.65        
 26 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.07      47.77        
 27 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                   NT      47.97        
 28 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.22        
 29 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.55      49.73        
 30 Sanchez, Michael P         9 NFS-MR                    NT      50.08        
 31 Morledge, Louis            9 LBA-MR                 50.14      51.65        
 32 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.69      55.02        
 33 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      55.31        
 34 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                 52.71      56.71        
 35 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      59.99        
 36 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.07    1:00.07        
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 55.69         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:36.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              2:37.74    2:35.23 METS   
                  35.47     1:15.66 (40.19)     1:55.63 (39.97)     2:35.23 (39.60)
  2 Russo, Eva M              12 Unattached-MR        2:54.00    2:53.69 JO     
                  40.00     1:24.58 (44.58)     2:08.76 (44.18)     2:53.69 (44.93)
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          11 Unattached-MR        2:52.00    2:55.03 JO     
                  39.56     1:24.57 (45.01)     2:09.92 (45.35)     2:55.03 (45.11)
  4 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.84    2:56.45 SILV   
                  39.31     1:25.10 (45.79)     2:11.58 (46.48)     2:56.45 (44.87)
  5 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:57.26 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.30 (44.61)     2:10.39 (46.09)     2:57.26 (46.87)
  6 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:58.76 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.30 (45.69)     2:13.52 (47.22)     2:58.76 (45.24)
  7 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.63    2:59.47 SILV   
                  39.24     1:25.02 (45.78)     2:12.72 (47.70)     2:59.47 (46.75)
  8 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:04.87 SILV   
                  41.38     1:29.78 (48.40)     2:17.43 (47.65)     3:04.87 (47.44)
  9 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                    NT    3:05.78 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.96 (47.32)     2:19.43 (50.47)     3:05.78 (46.35)
 10 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.09    3:06.46 SILV   
                  43.30     1:30.97 (47.67)     2:19.24 (48.27)     3:06.46 (47.22)
 11 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:07.29 SILV   
                  43.14     1:31.79 (48.65)     2:22.06 (50.27)     3:07.29 (45.23)
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.27    3:07.79 SILV   
                  43.99     1:33.20 (49.21)     2:22.24 (49.04)     3:07.79 (45.55)
 13 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:09.51 SILV   
                  42.23     1:32.65 (50.42)     2:22.38 (49.73)     3:09.51 (47.13)
 14 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:10.04 SILV   
                  43.56     1:31.49 (47.93)     2:21.79 (50.30)     3:10.04 (48.25)
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          2:59.00    3:10.87 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.56 (48.54)     2:21.63 (50.07)     3:10.87 (49.24)
 16 Paras, Paulina            11 GAEL-MR              3:10.00    3:13.40 SILV   
                  43.96     1:34.24 (50.28)     2:23.41 (49.17)     3:13.40 (49.99)
 17 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:14.30 SILV   
                  44.03     1:33.96 (49.93)     2:24.88 (50.92)     3:14.30 (49.42)
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:15.17 SILV   
                  44.31     1:34.70 (50.39)     2:25.87 (51.17)     3:15.17 (49.30)
 19 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              3:25.00    3:15.56 SILV   
                  43.32     1:33.55 (50.23)     2:25.84 (52.29)     3:15.56 (49.72)
 20 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:16.22 SILV   
                  45.00     1:35.30 (50.30)     2:26.75 (51.45)     3:16.22 (49.47)
 21 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.82    3:16.33 SILV   
                  43.62     1:35.30 (51.68)     2:27.18 (51.88)     3:16.33 (49.15)
 22 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          3:06.00    3:19.74 SILV   
                  44.67     1:35.10 (50.43)     2:27.40 (52.30)     3:19.74 (52.34)
 23 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR          3:10.00    3:37.52        
                  47.87     1:44.52 (56.65)     2:41.42 (56.90)     3:37.52 (56.10)
 24 Ryan, Katie A             11 GAEL-MR              3:20.00    3:50.92        
                  51.48     1:49.58 (58.10)     2:49.28 (59.70)   3:50.92 (1:01.64)
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.27  10/13/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:26.49  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:32.68 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:13.03 (38.79)     1:53.59 (40.56)     2:32.68 (39.09)
  2 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              3:10.00    2:56.15 JO     
                  40.61     1:25.85 (45.24)     2:11.60 (45.75)     2:56.15 (44.55)
  3 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:56.76 JO     
                  39.91     1:26.89 (46.98)     2:13.00 (46.11)     2:56.76 (43.76)
  4 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                    NT    2:58.77 JO     
                  39.71     1:25.95 (46.24)     2:13.55 (47.60)     2:58.77 (45.22)
  5 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.75    3:07.55 SILV   
                  40.04     1:27.08 (47.04)     2:17.23 (50.15)     3:07.55 (50.32)
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:27.07    1:24.87 ZQ     
                  40.66     1:24.87 (44.21)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.58    1:28.88 ZQ     
                  43.12     1:28.88 (45.76)                                        
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.44    1:30.49 ZQ     
                  43.09     1:30.49 (47.40)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.68    1:30.76 ZQ     
                  42.76     1:30.76 (48.00)                                        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Unattached-MR        1:34.00    1:31.44 ZQ     
                  43.59     1:31.44 (47.85)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.03    1:31.49 ZQ     
                  43.36     1:31.49 (48.13)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.22    1:31.84 ZQ     
                  43.22     1:31.84 (48.62)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.86    1:32.06 JO     
                  44.33     1:32.06 (47.73)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.31    1:37.14 SILV   
                  45.70     1:37.14 (51.44)                                        
 10 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR              1:25.00    1:37.99 SILV   
                  46.53     1:37.99 (51.46)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.42 SILV   
                  46.59     1:38.42 (51.83)                                        
 12 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR          1:41.00    1:39.26 SILV   
                  47.89     1:39.26 (51.37)                                        
 13 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.36    1:41.19 SILV   
                  48.44     1:41.19 (52.75)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.20    1:41.39 SILV   
                  49.27     1:41.39 (52.12)                                        
 15 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:38.54    1:42.17 SILV   
                  48.16     1:42.17 (54.01)                                        
 16 Elms, Gaige L              9 Unattached-MR        1:48.89    1:43.24 SILV   
                  50.75     1:43.24 (52.49)                                        
 17 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.41    1:44.19 SILV   
                  48.89     1:44.19 (55.30)                                        
 18 Malendowicz, Kasia B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:44.96 SILV   
                  48.97     1:44.96 (55.99)                                        
 19 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:45.26 SILV   
                  49.66     1:45.26 (55.60)                                        
 20 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.25    1:45.87 SILV   
                  51.57     1:45.87 (54.30)                                        
 21 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.04    1:46.25 SILV   
                  50.71     1:46.25 (55.54)                                        
 22 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.74    1:46.34 SILV   
                  50.35     1:46.34 (55.99)                                        
 23 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              2:00.00    1:46.94 SILV   
                  50.26     1:46.94 (56.68)                                        
 24 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.66    1:46.96 SILV   
                  49.80     1:46.96 (57.16)                                        
 25 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR               1:55.95    1:47.26 SILV   
                  51.80     1:47.26 (55.46)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.66    1:47.54 SILV   
                  50.42     1:47.54 (57.12)                                        
 27 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR              1:32.00    1:47.66 SILV   
                  49.80     1:47.66 (57.86)                                        
 28 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:49.86 SILV   
                  51.54     1:49.86 (58.32)                                        
 29 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.82    1:54.58        
                  53.82   1:54.58 (1:00.76)                                        
 30 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               1:48.05    1:54.66        
                  54.15   1:54.66 (1:00.51)                                        
 31 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:55.92        
                  56.56     1:55.92 (59.36)                                        
 32 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              2:25.00    1:56.06        
                  56.21     1:56.06 (59.85)                                        
 33 Townsend, Nicol K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:57.22        
                  54.29   1:57.22 (1:02.93)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              2:11.40    1:57.96        
                  55.92   1:57.96 (1:02.04)                                        
 35 Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR              2:13.41    1:58.62        
                  56.41   1:58.62 (1:02.21)                                        
 36 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:58.69        
                  55.20   1:58.69 (1:03.49)                                        
 37 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              2:07.47    2:00.85        
                  57.33   2:00.85 (1:03.52)                                        
 38 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR              2:18.20    2:08.49        
                1:01.03   2:08.49 (1:07.46)                                        
 39 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:15.09        
                1:04.37   2:15.09 (1:10.72)                                        
 40 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              2:26.49    2:15.41        
                1:03.98   2:15.41 (1:11.43)                                        
 41 Long, Vanessa              9 NFS-MR               2:33.42    2:26.69        
                1:08.79   2:26.69 (1:17.90)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               1:28.20    1:27.46 ZQ     
                  41.72     1:27.46 (45.74)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.72    1:28.18 ZQ     
                  40.96     1:28.18 (47.22)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:28.06    1:28.29 ZQ     
                  42.77     1:28.29 (45.52)                                        
  4 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              1:33.23    1:36.10 SILV   
                  45.04     1:36.10 (51.06)                                        
  5 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR              1:31.15    1:36.14 SILV   
                  47.24     1:36.14 (48.90)                                        
  6 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:36.61 SILV   
                  45.82     1:36.61 (50.79)                                        
  7 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.74    1:36.95 SILV   
                  45.85     1:36.95 (51.10)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.93    1:37.02 SILV   
                  46.19     1:37.02 (50.83)                                        
  9 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.57    1:38.31 SILV   
                  46.08     1:38.31 (52.23)                                        
 10 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.06    1:42.02 SILV   
                  49.80     1:42.02 (52.22)                                        
 11 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:45.03    1:47.33 SILV   
                  51.74     1:47.33 (55.59)                                        
 12 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR              2:10.00    1:47.69 SILV   
                  52.18     1:47.69 (55.51)                                        
 13 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:51.55    1:50.27 SILV   
                  52.86     1:50.27 (57.41)                                        
 14 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.96    1:50.84 SILV   
                  53.30     1:50.84 (57.54)                                        
 15 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              2:10.00    1:54.28        
                  53.90   1:54.28 (1:00.38)                                        
 16 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:54.71        
                  55.10     1:54.71 (59.61)                                        
 17 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:54.88        
                  53.26   1:54.88 (1:01.62)                                        
 18 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.88    1:56.26        
                  54.06   1:56.26 (1:02.20)                                        
 19 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.21    1:58.48        
                  55.03   1:58.48 (1:03.45)                                        
 20 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:00.20        
                  57.19   2:00.20 (1:03.01)                                        
 21 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:01.37        
                  54.42   2:01.37 (1:06.95)                                        
 22 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                   NT    2:02.01        
                  57.56   2:02.01 (1:04.45)                                        
 23 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.31    2:03.62        
                  58.83   2:03.62 (1:04.79)                                        
 24 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:04.01        
                  59.31   2:04.01 (1:04.70)                                        
 25 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:07.84        
                1:03.06   2:07.84 (1:04.78)                                        
 26 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                    NT    2:18.87        
                1:06.10   2:18.87 (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.13        DQ (1:08.22)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.86  10/12/2008 Emma Grace G Housman, BGNW Marlins         
                2:01.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.17    2:04.86#ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.36 (31.83)     1:33.48 (32.12)     2:04.86 (31.38)
  2 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              2:09.10    2:08.74 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.59 (33.42)     1:36.45 (32.86)     2:08.74 (32.29)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.36    2:09.29 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.79 (33.13)     1:36.52 (33.73)     2:09.29 (32.77)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.65    2:10.24 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:37.07 (33.98)     2:10.24 (33.17)
  5 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:14.02    2:11.91 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:04.84 (33.92)     1:38.95 (34.11)     2:11.91 (32.96)
  6 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.22    2:14.90 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.11 (33.80)     1:39.71 (35.60)     2:14.90 (35.19)
  7 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              2:16.13    2:17.59 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.42 (34.35)     1:41.44 (36.02)     2:17.59 (36.15)
  8 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.13    2:20.81 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.24 (36.11)     1:44.96 (36.72)     2:20.81 (35.85)
  9 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.33    2:21.71 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.85 (36.02)     1:45.30 (37.45)     2:21.71 (36.41)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.37    2:24.48 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.87 (36.82)     1:47.13 (37.26)     2:24.48 (37.35)
 11 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.64    2:25.23 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.34 (37.47)     1:49.16 (37.82)     2:25.23 (36.07)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.56    2:25.81 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.66 (37.61)     1:49.37 (38.71)     2:25.81 (36.44)
 13 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.42    2:26.20 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.18 (37.09)     1:48.69 (38.51)     2:26.20 (37.51)
 14 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              2:23.74    2:26.21 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.51 (38.27)     1:49.66 (37.15)     2:26.21 (36.55)
 15 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.61    2:27.05 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.46 (39.38)     1:52.27 (37.81)     2:27.05 (34.78)
 16 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR              2:22.28    2:27.24 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.05 (37.90)     1:50.25 (38.20)     2:27.24 (36.99)
 17 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.23    2:31.91        
                  35.61     1:14.21 (38.60)     1:53.53 (39.32)     2:31.91 (38.38)
 18 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.96    2:35.88        
                  35.88     1:15.95 (40.07)     1:56.55 (40.60)     2:35.88 (39.33)
 19 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR               2:43.51    2:36.41        
                  36.99     1:17.25 (40.26)     1:58.25 (41.00)     2:36.41 (38.16)
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.53    2:36.43        
                  35.36     1:14.22 (38.86)     1:56.64 (42.42)     2:36.43 (39.79)
 21 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:36.97        
                  34.82     1:14.87 (40.05)     1:56.94 (42.07)     2:36.97 (40.03)
 22 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.63    2:37.00        
                  35.30     1:15.50 (40.20)     1:57.02 (41.52)     2:37.00 (39.98)
 23 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:37.23        
                  34.91     1:14.83 (39.92)     1:56.65 (41.82)     2:37.23 (40.58)
 24 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              2:46.18    2:37.93        
                  35.25     1:16.38 (41.13)     1:59.20 (42.82)     2:37.93 (38.73)
 25 Russo, Eva M              12 Unattached-MR        2:49.83    2:37.97        
                  37.07     1:18.31 (41.24)     1:59.91 (41.60)     2:37.97 (38.06)
 26 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.30    2:39.01        
                  35.68     1:15.61 (39.93)     1:58.31 (42.70)     2:39.01 (40.70)
 27 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          2:40.00    2:42.19        
                  36.55     1:18.07 (41.52)     2:01.03 (42.96)     2:42.19 (41.16)
 28 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.85    2:43.24        
                  35.86     1:19.18 (43.32)     2:01.66 (42.48)     2:43.24 (41.58)
 29 Hickey, Madeline G        12 GAEL-MR              2:55.66    2:43.62        
                  35.66     1:16.29 (40.63)     2:00.75 (44.46)     2:43.62 (42.87)
 30 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              3:06.24    2:45.55        
                  36.11     1:19.58 (43.47)     2:03.12 (43.54)     2:45.55 (42.43)
 31 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR              3:02.35    2:50.72        
                  36.61     1:21.84 (45.23)     2:08.36 (46.52)     2:50.72 (42.36)
 32 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.18    2:52.42        
                  39.83     1:25.23 (45.40)     2:10.70 (45.47)     2:52.42 (41.72)
 33 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              3:01.23    2:52.71        
                  37.59     1:20.20 (42.61)     2:09.50 (49.30)     2:52.71 (43.21)
 34 Burgess, Brittany B       12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:56.17        
                  37.35     1:21.87 (44.52)     2:09.53 (47.66)     2:56.17 (46.64)
 35 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                    NT    2:56.35        
                  38.69     1:23.31 (44.62)     2:10.89 (47.58)     2:56.35 (45.46)
 36 Bailey, Kerry Ann         11 NFS-MR               3:10.46    2:57.30        
                  37.97     1:22.94 (44.97)     2:12.41 (49.47)     2:57.30 (44.89)
 37 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              3:18.90    2:59.82        
                  39.53     1:25.51 (45.98)     2:12.66 (47.15)     2:59.82 (47.16)
 38 Ryan, Katie A             11 GAEL-MR              3:05.28    3:06.75        
                  39.26   3:06.75 (2:27.49)                                        
 39 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:11.25        
                  43.77     1:33.19 (49.42)     2:24.71 (51.52)     3:11.25 (46.54)
 40 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              2:45.00    3:19.61        
                  43.15     1:34.52 (51.37)     2:28.31 (53.79)     3:19.61 (51.30)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.91  10/13/2007 Alex J Rosen, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:51.49  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.50    2:06.91 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:34.07 (33.10)     2:06.91 (32.84)
  2 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:07.12 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.63 (32.37)     1:34.95 (33.32)     2:07.12 (32.17)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.28    2:13.67 JO     
                  30.68     1:05.53 (34.85)     1:41.08 (35.55)     2:13.67 (32.59)
  4 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          2:16.35    2:13.85 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.53 (34.31)     1:40.74 (35.21)     2:13.85 (33.11)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.40    2:19.66 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.19 (36.35)     1:44.22 (37.03)     2:19.66 (35.44)
  6 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.92    2:22.57 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.78 (36.82)     1:45.34 (37.56)     2:22.57 (37.23)
  7 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.20    2:28.94 SILV   
                  33.72     1:12.18 (38.46)     1:52.24 (40.06)     2:28.94 (36.70)
  8 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.14    2:31.84 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.73 (38.81)     1:52.68 (40.95)     2:31.84 (39.16)
  9 Tillman, Maxim            11 Pace-MR                   NT    2:34.24        
                  34.45     1:15.12 (40.67)     1:56.07 (40.95)     2:34.24 (38.17)
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:34.59        
                  36.12     1:16.17 (40.05)     1:57.61 (41.44)     2:34.59 (36.98)
 11 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.38    2:38.24        
                  32.95     1:12.84 (39.89)     1:55.21 (42.37)     2:38.24 (43.03)
 12 Kearney, Evan D           11 Unattached-MR        2:40.97    2:43.25        
                  35.76     1:17.76 (42.00)     2:01.21 (43.45)     2:43.25 (42.04)
 13 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.34    2:45.68        
                  36.10     1:19.60 (43.50)     2:03.89 (44.29)     2:45.68 (41.79)
 14 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR              3:02.53    2:46.28        
                  37.53     1:20.94 (43.41)     2:04.27 (43.33)     2:46.28 (42.01)
 15 Ortega, David A           11 NFS-MR                    NT    2:56.24        
                  37.65     1:23.02 (45.37)     2:11.71 (48.69)     2:56.24 (44.53)
 16 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.28    3:00.81        
                  39.64     1:28.29 (48.65)     2:17.37 (49.08)     3:00.81 (43.44)
 17 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              3:12.95    3:06.18        
                  41.48     1:30.02 (48.54)     2:18.62 (48.60)     3:06.18 (47.56)
 18 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:12.50        
                  40.76     1:32.43 (51.67)     2:25.70 (53.27)     3:12.50 (46.80)
 19 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              3:11.84    3:16.13        
                  41.97     1:32.90 (50.93)     2:25.84 (52.94)     3:16.13 (50.29)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:38.33 JO     
                  34.00     1:13.85 (39.85)     1:55.84 (41.99)     2:38.33 (42.49)
  2 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.71    2:42.91 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.05 (41.28)     2:00.60 (44.55)     2:42.91 (42.31)
  3 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.97    2:52.25 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.96 (44.40)     2:06.38 (45.42)     2:52.25 (45.87)
  4 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.74    3:07.10        
                  35.67     1:20.56 (44.89)     2:12.75 (52.19)     3:07.10 (54.35)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:11.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.42    2:28.70 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:10.85 (38.74)     1:50.75 (39.90)     2:28.70 (37.95)
  2 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:29.83    2:28.81 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:11.40 (38.81)     1:51.89 (40.49)     2:28.81 (36.92)
  3 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.25    2:37.08 JO     
                  33.15     1:13.87 (40.72)     1:55.95 (42.08)     2:37.08 (41.13)
  4 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                    NT    2:52.12 SILV   
                  34.50     1:18.24 (43.74)     2:07.68 (49.44)     2:52.12 (44.44)
  5 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:45.00    2:54.60 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.84 (44.29)     2:08.82 (47.98)     2:54.60 (45.78)
  6 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:10.05        
                  40.13     1:29.25 (49.12)     2:21.78 (52.53)     3:10.05 (48.27)