2008 MR BGNW January Qualifier Meet - 1/19/2008 to 1/20/2008          

                              Sanction #: 080103                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 34.64  11/10/2007 Georgia A Panitz                             
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A            7 COND-MR                   NT      43.51        
  2 Keaveney, Megan C          6 COND-MR                48.73      45.78        
  3 Koestler, Aimee J          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.59      47.79        
  4 Salimi, Sana W             7 Middies-MR             47.34      48.33        
  5 Dell'Orto, Mia D           7 Middies-MR             49.25      48.79        
  6 Du, Katelin                6 Middies-MR           1:02.45      50.98        
  7 Gash, Abigail M            6 West Point-MR          51.49      53.98        
  8 Fialkow, Lauren D          7 Middies-MR           1:00.97      54.27        
  9 Cleary, Hannah M           7 Middies-MR             57.82      55.30        
 10 Dhaene, Joanna             7 Middies-MR             51.54      55.87        
 11 Acevedo, Allegra B         7 Middies-MR           1:09.14      59.79        
 12 Ainslie, Kayla M           6 West Point-MR             NT    1:02.57        
 13 Simpson, Gillian           6 Middies-MR           1:01.56    1:02.79        
 14 Jaeger, Caroline O         6 West Point-MR        1:05.87    1:11.01        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 21.43  10/21/2006 Cate J Sawkins                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin                6 Middies-MR             26.89      23.22        
  2 Salimi, Sana W             7 Middies-MR             22.39      23.46        
  3 Cleary, Hannah M           7 Middies-MR             25.09      24.75        
  4 Dell'Orto, Mia D           7 Middies-MR             25.63      25.31        
  5 Keaveney, Megan C          6 COND-MR                24.47      25.39        
  6 Koestler, Aimee J          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24      25.55        
  7 Ainslie, Kayla M           6 West Point-MR             NT      27.44        
  8 Fialkow, Lauren D          7 Middies-MR             28.30      27.71        
  9 Dhaene, Joanna             7 Middies-MR             26.70      28.17        
 10 Chen, Edenna H             6 COND-MR                31.92      28.54        
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O         6 West Point-MR          39.71      30.62        
 12 Gash, Abigail M            6 West Point-MR          28.26      31.38        
 13 Simpson, Gillian           6 Middies-MR             30.51      31.94        
 14 Acevedo, Allegra B         7 Middies-MR             33.82      33.69        
 -- O'Shea, Kelli A            7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 49.07   3/25/2000 Rebecca Y Teng                               
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koestler, Aimee J          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:04.17        
  2 Dhaene, Joanna             7 Middies-MR           1:08.76    1:04.23        
  3 Gash, Abigail M            6 West Point-MR        1:09.09    1:10.02        
  4 Salimi, Sana W             7 Middies-MR           1:12.42    1:10.10        
  5 Jaeger, Caroline O         6 West Point-MR        1:45.72    1:55.70        
 -- Chen, Edenna H             6 COND-MR              1:09.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Acevedo, Allegra B         7 Middies-MR           1:31.08         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 17.76  11/18/2006 Cate J Sawkins                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A            7 COND-MR                   NT      21.59        
  2 Koestler, Aimee J          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.90      24.50        
  3 Salimi, Sana W             7 Middies-MR             26.14      27.06        
  4 Dell'Orto, Mia D           7 Middies-MR             31.65      30.56        
  5 Dhaene, Joanna             7 Middies-MR             37.89      31.55        
  6 Cleary, Hannah M           7 Middies-MR             28.13      33.27        
 -- Gash, Abigail M            6 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Keaveney, Megan C          6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ainslie, Kayla M           6 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fialkow, Lauren D          7 Middies-MR             33.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O         6 West Point-MR          36.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Simpson, Gillian           6 Middies-MR             34.21         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 31.56    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly                                  
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      32.27 SILV   
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.42      32.71 SILV   
  3 Hu, Christine              8 Middies-MR             35.06      34.89 SILV   
  4 Weiner, Margaux K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.87      37.11        
  5 Tsuruo, Sarah              8 Middies-MR             38.64      38.50        
  6 Malyszka, Kelly            8 COND-MR                39.85      39.22        
  7 Schiffman, Amara R         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.76      40.96        
  8 Urreta, Remi C             8 West Point-MR          39.70      40.99        
  9 Six-Osher, Skye R          8 Middies-MR             41.20      41.00        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      41.28        
 11 Ruotolo, Susannah J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.74      41.74        
 12 Ruggiero, Julia P          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.07      42.08        
 13 Capelli, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.87      43.26        
 14 Unger, Sarah N             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.38      44.18        
 15 Weiner, Suzy B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.01      44.22        
 16 Hopson, Leah N             8 COND-MR                52.02      45.71        
 17 Colucci, Christina L       8 Middies-MR             48.40      48.94        
 18 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                53.60      49.86        
 19 Du, Christie               8 Middies-MR             51.21      52.64        
 20 Simpson, Kimberly          8 Middies-MR             56.93      53.28        
 21 Jin, Sharon                8 Middies-MR             54.54      57.51        
 22 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR           1:21.57      58.52        
 23 Distler, Anna S            8 Middies-MR             59.62      58.64        
 24 Dong, Hannah               8 Middies-MR           1:05.35    1:01.81        
 25 Kass, Gabrielle            8 Middies-MR           1:06.74    1:08.42        
 -- Thantu, Madison G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.57        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill                                  
                36.49  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      38.58 SILV   
  2 Weiner, Margaux K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      40.73 SILV   
  3 Hu, Christine              8 Middies-MR             43.86      42.02 SILV   
  4 Tsuruo, Sarah              8 Middies-MR             45.98      45.59        
  5 Schiffman, Amara R         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.03      46.26        
  6 Six-Osher, Skye R          8 Middies-MR             47.54      46.64        
  7 Malyszka, Kelly            8 COND-MR                50.23      47.08        
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      47.75        
  9 Weiner, Suzy B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.78      50.56        
 10 Unger, Sarah N             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.37      51.81        
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.58      53.29        
 12 Hopson, Leah N             8 COND-MR                55.14      53.96        
 13 Capelli, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.56      54.46        
 14 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                57.60      54.79        
 15 Du, Christie               8 Middies-MR             57.35      55.78        
 16 Jin, Sharon                8 Middies-MR             59.93      56.65        
 17 Colucci, Christina L       8 Middies-MR             56.66      57.87        
 18 Urreta, Remi C             8 West Point-MR          56.05      59.85        
 19 Simpson, Kimberly          8 Middies-MR           1:07.60    1:03.51        
 20 Dong, Hannah               8 Middies-MR           1:04.87    1:03.54        
 21 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR           1:31.01    1:07.86        
 22 Kass, Gabrielle            8 Middies-MR           1:23.96    1:16.24        
 -- Distler, Anna S            8 Middies-MR           1:05.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Thantu, Madison G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.52        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 41.69   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      41.69RZQ     
  2 Malyszka, Kelly            8 COND-MR                54.42      48.77 SILV   
  3 Ruotolo, Susannah J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.97      49.73 SILV   
  4 Tsuei, Angela              8 COND-MR                51.91      51.90        
  5 Urreta, Remi C             8 West Point-MR          53.72      54.11        
  6 Unger, Sarah N             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.54      54.19        
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.19      55.37        
  8 Schiffman, Amara R         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.63      58.62        
  9 Colucci, Christina L       8 Middies-MR           1:04.35    1:02.62        
 10 Jin, Sharon                8 Middies-MR           1:12.74    1:09.39        
 11 Hopson, Leah N             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.65        
 12 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR           1:37.07    1:28.25        
 -- Distler, Anna S            8 Middies-MR           1:23.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Du, Christie               8 Middies-MR           1:09.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dong, Hannah               8 Middies-MR           1:32.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kass, Gabrielle            8 Middies-MR           1:42.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly                                  
                34.79  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.84      35.22 JO     
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.13      36.57 JO     
  3 Hu, Christine              8 Middies-MR             40.91      42.11 SILV   
  4 Weiner, Margaux K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.37      44.34 SILV   
  5 Ruotolo, Susannah J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.33      44.43 SILV   
  6 Tsuei, Angela              8 COND-MR                45.59      45.61        
  7 Tsuruo, Sarah              8 Middies-MR             49.03      45.99        
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      48.84        
  9 Weiner, Suzy B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.55      52.29        
 10 Six-Osher, Skye R          8 Middies-MR             52.67      53.93        
 11 Capelli, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.95      55.58        
 12 Urreta, Remi C             8 West Point-MR          57.24    1:02.56        
 13 Colucci, Christina L       8 Middies-MR           1:06.68    1:03.64        
 -- Simpson, Kimberly          8 Middies-MR           1:13.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 14.54   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ruotolo, Susannah J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.40      18.91        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 31.56    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Margaux K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.87      36.92        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 15.28   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        15.45      15.28R       
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 15.59   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        15.45      15.59R       
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        16.83      16.27        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:21.19   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:21.19R       
                  38.04     1:21.19 (43.15)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.45    1:23.72        
                  39.16     1:23.72 (44.56)                                        
  3 Hu, Christine              8 Middies-MR           1:31.08    1:31.55        
                  42.67     1:31.55 (48.88)                                        
  4 Weiner, Margaux K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:34.89        
                  42.60     1:34.89 (52.29)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Angela              8 COND-MR              1:38.76    1:38.50        
                  45.16     1:38.50 (53.34)                                        
  6 Ruotolo, Susannah J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.82    1:39.54        
                  46.18     1:39.54 (53.36)                                        
  7 Tsuruo, Sarah              8 Middies-MR           1:39.15    1:41.06        
                  47.02     1:41.06 (54.04)                                        
  8 Schiffman, Amara R         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.83    1:41.62        
                  46.41     1:41.62 (55.21)                                        
  9 Six-Osher, Skye R          8 Middies-MR           1:51.72    1:45.51        
                  47.36     1:45.51 (58.15)                                        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.23    1:46.45        
                  48.25     1:46.45 (58.20)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.06    1:46.93        
                  51.26     1:46.93 (55.67)                                        
 12 Unger, Sarah N             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.43    1:52.11        
                  53.69     1:52.11 (58.42)                                        
 13 Weiner, Suzy B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.06    1:57.10        
                  53.76   1:57.10 (1:03.34)                                        
 14 Capelli, Julia C           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.21    1:57.16        
                  55.09   1:57.16 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  59.77        DQ (1:02.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry                          
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.33    1:04.91 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.91 (34.36)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  10 Middies-MR           1:07.32    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:07.91 (34.84)                                        
  3 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.52    1:08.63 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.63 (35.85)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.92    1:10.46 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.46 (37.26)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.82    1:10.69 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.69 (36.74)                                        
  6 Cervone, Catie E          10 Middies-MR           1:13.45    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.88 (38.06)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.67    1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.32 (39.15)                                        
  8 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.96    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.79 (38.91)                                        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.18    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.97 (40.16)                                        
 10 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR           1:11.61    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.15 (39.93)                                        
 11 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.85    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.23 (39.16)                                        
 12 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.75 (39.25)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.34    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.60 (39.80)                                        
 14 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.40    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.71 (40.38)                                        
 15 Raphael, Michaela         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.82    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.26 (39.71)                                        
 16 Miara, Marissa             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.35    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.43 (40.72)                                        
 17 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.70    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.13 (41.56)                                        
 18 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.57    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.18 (41.16)                                        
 19 Weisstuch, Caroline F     10 Middies-MR           1:19.34    1:21.05 SILV   
                  36.67     1:21.05 (44.38)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.77    1:21.73        
                  37.53     1:21.73 (44.20)                                        
 21 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:22.25        
                  38.84     1:22.25 (43.41)                                        
 22 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.75    1:23.07        
                  39.90     1:23.07 (43.17)                                        
 23 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR        1:20.64    1:23.31        
                  37.60     1:23.31 (45.71)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.03    1:23.31        
                  38.70     1:23.31 (44.61)                                        
 25 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR        1:34.63    1:23.88        
                  38.24     1:23.88 (45.64)                                        
 26 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR        1:30.09    1:24.33        
                  40.45     1:24.33 (43.88)                                        
 27 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           1:31.28    1:25.24        
                  39.86     1:25.24 (45.38)                                        
 28 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.63    1:25.42        
                  40.24     1:25.42 (45.18)                                        
 29 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.17    1:26.25        
                  40.95     1:26.25 (45.30)                                        
 30 Fink, Kristine E           9 Middies-MR           1:30.14    1:26.40        
                  40.73     1:26.40 (45.67)                                        
 31 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.94    1:27.03        
                  42.86     1:27.03 (44.17)                                        
 32 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.39    1:27.78        
                  40.94     1:27.78 (46.84)                                        
 33 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.62    1:28.32        
                  40.22     1:28.32 (48.10)                                        
 34 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.10    1:29.82        
                  42.09     1:29.82 (47.73)                                        
 35 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.45    1:30.79        
                  43.48     1:30.79 (47.31)                                        
 36 Mackay, Hannah R          10 West Point-MR        1:39.26    1:35.93        
                  44.42     1:35.93 (51.51)                                        
 37 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.42    1:36.21        
                  44.33     1:36.21 (51.88)                                        
 38 Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR           1:43.59    1:40.01        
                  46.05     1:40.01 (53.96)                                        
 39 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.79    1:40.56        
                  46.04     1:40.56 (54.52)                                        
 40 Larkin, Catherine D        9 Middies-MR           1:37.56    1:42.02        
                  45.74     1:42.02 (56.28)                                        
 41 Mitzian, Lian F            9 Middies-MR           1:42.45    1:43.47        
                  48.05     1:43.47 (55.42)                                        
 42 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.42    1:44.66        
                  50.61     1:44.66 (54.05)                                        
 43 Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR        1:46.39    1:46.69        
                  50.16     1:46.69 (56.53)                                        
 44 Talus, Shreya R            9 Middies-MR           2:00.07    1:47.24        
                  48.89     1:47.24 (58.35)                                        
 45 Levy, Genna                9 Middies-MR           1:53.26    1:51.84        
                  50.69   1:51.84 (1:01.15)                                        
 46 Steinbrinker, Tabea F      9 Middies-MR           1:58.09    1:53.26        
                  52.32   1:53.26 (1:00.94)                                        
 47 Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR        2:10.63    2:03.60        
                  58.73   2:03.60 (1:04.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden                                   
                36.49  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.57      34.84 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR           34.74      35.61 ZQ     
  3 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.40 JO     
  4 Weisstuch, Caroline F     10 Middies-MR             38.16      37.81 JO     
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn             9 NY Sharks-MR           39.25      39.54 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Amy                 9 NY Sharks-MR           40.09      39.62 SILV   
  7 Cervone, Catie E          10 Middies-MR             41.16      40.57 SILV   
  8 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.39      40.76 SILV   
  9 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      41.27 SILV   
 10 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.96      42.28 SILV   
 11 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.14      42.84 SILV   
 12 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR             41.41      43.27 SILV   
 13 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           42.91      43.31 SILV   
 14 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.80      44.04 SILV   
 15 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR          43.89      44.40        
 16 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.25      44.73        
 17 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.92      44.87        
 18 Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR             45.98      44.88        
 19 Fink, Kristine E           9 Middies-MR             44.89      44.91        
 20 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.87      45.47        
 21 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR           53.06      45.54        
 22 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.93      45.75        
 23 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.71      46.68        
 24 Salimi, Sarah W            9 Middies-MR             45.35      46.99        
 25 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      47.07        
 26 Larkin, Catherine D        9 Middies-MR             50.55      47.20        
 27 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.75      48.38        
 28 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      48.53        
 29 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR          48.36      48.66        
 30 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR          46.55      48.70        
 31 Mackay, Hannah R          10 West Point-MR          48.50      51.24        
 32 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             51.12      51.73        
 33 Mitzian, Lian F            9 Middies-MR             53.08      52.34        
 34 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.36      53.88        
 35 Levy, Genna                9 Middies-MR             56.06      54.63        
 36 Talus, Shreya R            9 Middies-MR             57.65      58.07        
 37 Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR          59.70    1:02.88        
 38 Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR          58.71    1:03.02        
 -- Steinbrinker, Tabea F      9 Middies-MR           1:06.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki                          
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.77    1:27.92 ZQ     
                  41.99     1:27.92 (45.93)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.44    1:28.15 ZQ     
                  42.07     1:28.15 (46.08)                                        
  3 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  10 Middies-MR           1:27.64    1:28.20 ZQ     
                  43.30     1:28.20 (44.90)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.95    1:33.03 JO     
                  44.08     1:33.03 (48.95)                                        
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.84    1:33.59 JO     
                  44.72     1:33.59 (48.87)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.53    1:34.07 SILV   
                  44.95     1:34.07 (49.12)                                        
  7 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.67    1:34.54 SILV   
                  46.10     1:34.54 (48.44)                                        
  8 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.27    1:34.56 SILV   
                  44.56     1:34.56 (50.00)                                        
  9 Raphael, Michaela         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.31    1:34.61 SILV   
                  45.49     1:34.61 (49.12)                                        
 10 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.00    1:35.76 SILV   
                  46.18     1:35.76 (49.58)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.31    1:37.05 SILV   
                  46.23     1:37.05 (50.82)                                        
 12 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.86    1:38.82 SILV   
                  47.34     1:38.82 (51.48)                                        
 13 Zhang, Amy                 9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.55    1:39.02 SILV   
                  47.81     1:39.02 (51.21)                                        
 14 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.31    1:39.11 SILV   
                  47.59     1:39.11 (51.52)                                        
 15 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.86    1:39.77 SILV   
                  48.08     1:39.77 (51.69)                                        
 16 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.79    1:39.82 SILV   
                  47.50     1:39.82 (52.32)                                        
 17 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR             NT    1:40.18 SILV   
                  47.82     1:40.18 (52.36)                                        
 18 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.96    1:41.74 SILV   
                  47.99     1:41.74 (53.75)                                        
 19 Mitzian, Lian F            9 Middies-MR           1:41.08    1:42.34 SILV   
                  48.53     1:42.34 (53.81)                                        
 20 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.58    1:43.27 SILV   
                  50.21     1:43.27 (53.06)                                        
 21 Miara, Marissa             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.62    1:44.33 SILV   
                  50.28     1:44.33 (54.05)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.03    1:45.18 SILV   
                  49.60     1:45.18 (55.58)                                        
 23 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.76    1:47.17 SILV   
                  51.76     1:47.17 (55.41)                                        
 24 Fink, Kristine E           9 Middies-MR           1:53.97    1:47.24 SILV   
                  50.48     1:47.24 (56.76)                                        
 25 Salimi, Sarah W            9 Middies-MR           2:01.75    1:52.38        
                  53.29     1:52.38 (59.09)                                        
 26 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR        2:03.93    1:55.77        
                  53.86   1:55.77 (1:01.91)                                        
 27 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.92    1:56.88        
                  54.51   1:56.88 (1:02.37)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.85    1:56.89        
                  56.27   1:56.89 (1:00.62)                                        
 -- Steinbrinker, Tabea F      9 Middies-MR           2:14.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.99        DQ (1:08.68)                                        
 -- Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           2:07.85         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.99        DQ (1:00.36)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill                                
                34.79  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.63      34.23 ZQ     
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  10 Middies-MR             33.90      34.50 ZQ     
  3 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.29      35.35 JO     
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn             9 NY Sharks-MR           35.14      35.48 JO     
  5 Raphael, Michaela         10 NY Sharks-MR           35.91      36.42 JO     
  6 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.59      37.26 SILV   
  7 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.49      38.61 SILV   
  8 Zhang, Amy                 9 NY Sharks-MR           41.60      39.62 SILV   
  9 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      40.83 SILV   
 10 Cervone, Catie E          10 Middies-MR             44.60      41.07 SILV   
 11 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           39.84      41.46 SILV   
 12 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.18      41.66 SILV   
 13 Weisstuch, Caroline F     10 Middies-MR             40.82      41.67 SILV   
 14 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      41.75 SILV   
 15 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.44      42.08 SILV   
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      42.25 SILV   
 17 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR           41.14      42.29 SILV   
 18 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.12      42.60 SILV   
 19 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR             42.14      43.38 SILV   
 20 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      44.26 SILV   
 21 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.75      44.94 SILV   
 22 Larkin, Catherine D        9 Middies-MR             49.32      47.58        
 23 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             49.04      48.67        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W            9 Middies-MR             47.39      48.67        
 25 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.36      49.08        
 26 Miara, Marissa             9 NY Sharks-MR           44.90      49.50        
 27 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      49.77        
 28 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.80      52.94        
 29 Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR             56.38      54.13        
 30 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94      54.66        
 31 Mitzian, Lian F            9 Middies-MR             53.56      54.98        
 32 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.36    1:02.00        
 33 Talus, Shreya R            9 Middies-MR           1:03.28    1:02.50        
 34 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.86    1:07.78        
 -- Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Levy, Genna                9 Middies-MR           1:14.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki                          
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.27    1:15.67 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:15.67 (39.69)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  10 Middies-MR           1:16.16    1:16.41 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:16.41 (40.26)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.24    1:18.28 JO     
                  36.74     1:18.28 (41.54)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:20.24 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.24 (41.81)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.06    1:22.83 SILV   
                  37.96     1:22.83 (44.87)                                        
  6 Raphael, Michaela         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.15    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.17 (44.42)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.11    1:24.49 SILV   
                  41.75     1:24.49 (42.74)                                        
  8 Zhang, Amy                 9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.73    1:25.16 SILV   
                  39.77     1:25.16 (45.39)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.49    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.74 (45.16)                                        
 10 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:28.02 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.02 (46.15)                                        
 11 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:28.70 SILV   
                  41.23     1:28.70 (47.47)                                        
 12 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR           1:23.98    1:29.16 SILV   
                  42.71     1:29.16 (46.45)                                        
 13 Weisstuch, Caroline F     10 Middies-MR           1:35.87    1:29.85 SILV   
                  39.72     1:29.85 (50.13)                                        
 14 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.70    1:30.73 SILV   
                  44.16     1:30.73 (46.57)                                        
 15 Cervone, Catie E          10 Middies-MR           1:44.69    1:31.12 SILV   
                  42.70     1:31.12 (48.42)                                        
 16 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:31.24 SILV   
                  44.54     1:31.24 (46.70)                                        
 17 Miara, Marissa             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.99    1:31.81        
                  45.56     1:31.81 (46.25)                                        
 18 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.56    1:32.02        
                  42.85     1:32.02 (49.17)                                        
 19 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.54    1:32.09        
                  45.68     1:32.09 (46.41)                                        
 20 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.37    1:32.22        
                  43.78     1:32.22 (48.44)                                        
 21 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.09    1:32.82        
                  43.42     1:32.82 (49.40)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.17    1:33.33        
                  45.00     1:33.33 (48.33)                                        
 23 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.71    1:34.22        
                  44.02     1:34.22 (50.20)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.45    1:34.25        
                  43.59     1:34.25 (50.66)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.22    1:34.52        
                  45.16     1:34.52 (49.36)                                        
 26 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.67    1:36.11        
                  47.35     1:36.11 (48.76)                                        
 27 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR        1:38.49    1:37.12        
                  45.61     1:37.12 (51.51)                                        
 28 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.27    1:37.47        
                  48.34     1:37.47 (49.13)                                        
 29 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR        1:44.68    1:38.17        
                  48.58     1:38.17 (49.59)                                        
 30 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.64    1:38.44        
                  46.41     1:38.44 (52.03)                                        
 31 Fink, Kristine E           9 Middies-MR           1:37.65    1:41.15        
                  48.24     1:41.15 (52.91)                                        
 32 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.08    1:41.32        
                  49.86     1:41.32 (51.46)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.39    1:42.01        
                  47.11     1:42.01 (54.90)                                        
 34 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.04    1:42.67        
                  48.44     1:42.67 (54.23)                                        
 35 Salimi, Sarah W            9 Middies-MR           1:39.82    1:43.23        
                  49.32     1:43.23 (53.91)                                        
 36 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.17    1:43.43        
                  49.48     1:43.43 (53.95)                                        
 37 Larkin, Catherine D        9 Middies-MR           1:44.17    1:43.84        
                  49.47     1:43.84 (54.37)                                        
 38 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.91    1:45.12        
                  51.21     1:45.12 (53.91)                                        
 39 Mackay, Hannah R          10 West Point-MR        1:45.29    1:46.17        
                  49.98     1:46.17 (56.19)                                        
 -- Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:09.20        DQ (1:25.38)                                        
 -- Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.03        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR           1:58.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.12        DQ (1:00.79)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.42          DQ (59.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
                26.09  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR           27.12      27.07 ZQ     
  2 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR           26.63      27.11 ZQ     
  3 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.20      27.78 ZQ     
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A        11 Middies-MR             27.31      28.03 JO     
  5 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.40      28.35 JO     
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.76      28.42 JO     
  7 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             28.40      28.44 JO     
  7 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      28.44 JO     
  9 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.17      28.57 JO     
 10 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.91      28.70 SILV   
 11 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.21      28.80 SILV   
 12 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      28.82 SILV   
 13 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.01      29.21 SILV   
 14 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.23      29.75 SILV   
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.30      30.06 SILV   
 16 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.21      30.08 SILV   
 17 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR          31.16      30.14 SILV   
 18 Lauer, Valerie            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.66      30.20 SILV   
 19 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      30.35 SILV   
 20 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      30.54 SILV   
 21 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR           30.26      30.65 SILV   
 22 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.75      30.78 SILV   
 23 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.55      31.31 SILV   
 24 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR             31.93      31.32 SILV   
 25 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      31.53 SILV   
 26 Russo, Eva M              11 Middies-MR             31.39      31.58 SILV   
 27 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.49      31.76 SILV   
 28 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.77      31.92 SILV   
 29 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.87      31.97 SILV   
 30 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82      32.76        
 31 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.06      33.09        
 32 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.64      33.22        
 33 Weingroff, Christina A    12 NY Sharks-MR           34.52      34.02        
 34 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.34      34.16        
 35 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      34.17        
 36 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.27      34.56        
 37 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR             37.89      37.19        
 38 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      38.04        
 39 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR          41.37      41.70        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden                               
                2:16.99  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.55    2:20.31 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:08.64 (35.17)     1:44.54 (35.90)     2:20.31 (35.77)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.27    2:21.09 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.69 (35.65)     1:45.33 (36.64)     2:21.09 (35.76)
  3 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           2:26.25    2:25.11 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:10.36 (35.97)     1:47.95 (37.59)     2:25.11 (37.16)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.24    2:25.93 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:11.14 (36.48)     1:48.90 (37.76)     2:25.93 (37.03)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.41    2:30.42 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:14.27 (38.25)     1:52.54 (38.27)     2:30.42 (37.88)
  6 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.24    2:32.77 JO     
                  35.45     1:13.16 (37.71)     1:53.31 (40.15)     2:32.77 (39.46)
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        11 Middies-MR           2:35.17    2:36.65 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.22 (40.10)     1:57.54 (40.32)     2:36.65 (39.11)
  8 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.14    2:37.05 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.83 (39.49)     1:57.32 (40.49)     2:37.05 (39.73)
  9 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.77    2:37.52 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.66 (39.13)     1:57.13 (41.47)     2:37.52 (40.39)
 10 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.28    2:39.17 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.39 (41.10)     1:59.95 (40.56)     2:39.17 (39.22)
 11 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.16    2:41.41 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.67 (40.23)     2:00.72 (42.05)     2:41.41 (40.69)
 12 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.42    2:43.72 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.63 (41.60)     2:03.94 (43.31)     2:43.72 (39.78)
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:46.30 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.11 (41.65)     2:03.58 (43.47)     2:46.30 (42.72)
 14 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:46.73 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.15 (42.66)     2:05.50 (43.35)     2:46.73 (41.23)
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.49    2:46.83 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.16 (42.72)     2:05.60 (42.44)     2:46.83 (41.23)
 16 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.08    2:47.37 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.60 (42.28)     2:06.66 (44.06)     2:47.37 (40.71)
 17 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:47.60 SILV   
                  39.57     1:21.72 (42.15)     2:05.26 (43.54)     2:47.60 (42.34)
 18 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           2:57.82    2:48.32 SILV   
                  40.46     1:23.78 (43.32)     2:06.65 (42.87)     2:48.32 (41.67)
 19 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.68    2:50.10 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.45 (43.35)     2:07.54 (44.09)     2:50.10 (42.56)
 20 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.53    2:50.41 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.94 (44.08)     2:09.16 (44.22)     2:50.41 (41.25)
 21 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.30    3:00.53        
                                                    2:14.33 ( )     3:00.53 (46.20)
 22 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    3:01.72        
                  42.11     1:29.08 (46.97)     2:15.92 (46.84)     3:01.72 (45.80)
 23 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:02.25        
                  42.27     1:30.28 (48.01)     2:17.39 (47.11)     3:02.25 (44.86)
 24 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.88    3:03.95        
                  44.46     1:31.20 (46.74)     2:19.02 (47.82)     3:03.95 (44.93)
 25 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.64    3:04.32        
 26 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.00    3:10.11        
                  43.94     1:31.77 (47.83)     2:21.70 (49.93)     3:10.11 (48.41)
 27 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:17.52        
                  47.97     1:38.33 (50.36)     2:28.67 (50.34)     3:17.52 (48.85)
 28 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR             NT    3:55.59        
                                                    2:58.92 ( )     3:55.59 (56.67)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:36.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.06    2:42.97 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:18.70 (41.09)     2:00.70 (42.00)     2:42.97 (42.27)
  2 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.68    2:43.14 ZQ     
                  38.00     1:19.56 (41.56)     2:01.16 (41.60)     2:43.14 (41.98)
  3 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.53    2:45.15 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:19.46 (42.22)     2:02.42 (42.96)     2:45.15 (42.73)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.78    2:50.07 ZQ     
                  38.20     1:21.23 (43.03)     2:05.72 (44.49)     2:50.07 (44.35)
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.17    2:50.96 JO     
                  40.26     1:23.92 (43.66)     2:07.66 (43.74)     2:50.96 (43.30)
  6 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.55    2:52.44 JO     
                  39.99     1:23.82 (43.83)     2:08.63 (44.81)     2:52.44 (43.81)
  7 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.03    2:53.86 JO     
                  39.11     1:22.44 (43.33)     2:07.80 (45.36)     2:53.86 (46.06)
  8 Doherty, Kaitlin A        11 Middies-MR           2:58.46    2:57.48 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.71 (45.09)     2:11.09 (46.38)     2:57.48 (46.39)
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.88    2:57.88 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.42 (45.33)     2:12.52 (47.10)     2:57.88 (45.36)
 10 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.01    2:58.18 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.05 (45.84)     2:13.12 (46.07)     2:58.18 (45.06)
 11 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.34    3:01.71 SILV   
                  39.65     1:25.83 (46.18)     2:14.73 (48.90)     3:01.71 (46.98)
 12 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.77    3:01.74 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.26 (46.74)     2:15.70 (47.44)     3:01.74 (46.04)
 13 Russo, Eva M              11 Middies-MR           3:00.73    3:01.97 SILV   
                  41.11     1:27.26 (46.15)     2:15.06 (47.80)     3:01.97 (46.91)
 14 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           3:04.36    3:03.15 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.46 (46.72)     2:16.25 (47.79)     3:03.15 (46.90)
 15 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:14.50 SILV   
                  43.41     1:32.24 (48.83)     2:23.99 (51.75)     3:14.50 (50.51)
 16 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.84    3:16.66 SILV   
                  43.82     1:34.05 (50.23)     2:26.27 (52.22)     3:16.66 (50.39)
 17 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:19.84 SILV   
                  45.94     1:39.36 (53.42)     2:30.26 (50.90)     3:19.84 (49.58)
 18 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:20.57        
                  45.12     1:35.95 (50.83)     2:28.98 (53.03)     3:20.57 (51.59)
 19 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:23.27        
                  46.24     1:38.28 (52.04)     2:32.63 (54.35)     3:23.27 (50.64)
 20 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.60    3:23.30        
                  46.25     1:37.72 (51.47)     2:30.22 (52.50)     3:23.30 (53.08)
 21 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR           3:42.58    3:36.34        
                  49.26     1:43.56 (54.30)     2:40.27 (56.71)     3:36.34 (56.07)
 22 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:55.78        
                  54.50     1:52.51 (58.01)   2:54.51 (1:02.00)   3:55.78 (1:01.27)
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  44.63     1:35.99 (51.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter                            
                2:19.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.89    2:28.02 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:09.65 (37.40)     1:48.69 (39.04)     2:28.02 (39.33)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.54    2:37.63 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:12.80 (39.31)     1:55.26 (42.46)     2:37.63 (42.37)
  3 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:46.76 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.19 (41.14)     2:01.66 (45.47)     2:46.76 (45.10)
  4 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.45    2:52.89 SILV   
                  35.80     1:19.95 (44.15)     2:06.64 (46.69)     2:52.89 (46.25)
  5 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:53.71 SILV   
                  36.63     1:20.17 (43.54)     2:08.33 (48.16)     2:53.71 (45.38)
  6 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:59.97 SILV   
                  38.13     1:24.22 (46.09)     2:13.25 (49.03)     2:59.97 (46.72)
  7 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    3:01.11        
                  36.72     1:22.83 (46.11)     2:12.61 (49.78)     3:01.11 (48.50)
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.00    3:01.31        
                  35.43     1:20.47 (45.04)     2:11.34 (50.87)     3:01.31 (49.97)
  9 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    3:04.25        
                  36.48     1:22.48 (46.00)     2:12.57 (50.09)     3:04.25 (51.68)
 10 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:18.09        
                  40.52     1:30.34 (49.82)     2:24.49 (54.15)     3:18.09 (53.60)
 -- Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  34.73     1:16.02 (41.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.76    1:05.89 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.31    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.45 (36.67)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.62    1:08.67 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:08.67 (36.28)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.55    1:11.14 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.14 (37.32)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:13.63    1:11.88 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.88 (38.59)                                        
  6 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.23    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.18 (38.04)                                        
  7 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:12.28 SILV   
                  33.02     1:12.28 (39.26)                                        
  8 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.45    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.29 (37.33)                                        
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.30    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.35 (37.98)                                        
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A        11 Middies-MR           1:12.43    1:12.77 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.77 (38.74)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.86 (38.83)                                        
 12 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.05    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.47 (38.18)                                        
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.01    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.97 (39.64)                                        
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.77    1:15.31 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.31 (40.22)                                        
 15 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.84    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.41 (39.71)                                        
 16 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.90    1:16.07 SILV   
                  35.16     1:16.07 (40.91)                                        
 17 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.97    1:16.31 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.31 (41.12)                                        
 18 Russo, Eva M              11 Middies-MR           1:16.04    1:16.34 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.34 (40.09)                                        
 19 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.85    1:16.41 SILV   
                  38.05     1:16.41 (38.36)                                        
 20 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.57    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.48 (40.65)                                        
 21 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:17.05 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.05 (41.98)                                        
 22 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.76    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.81 (41.22)                                        
 23 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.42    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.99 (41.58)                                        
 23 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.87    1:17.99 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.99 (42.56)                                        
 25 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.56    1:18.09 SILV   
                  34.98     1:18.09 (43.11)                                        
 26 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.28    1:18.81 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.81 (40.72)                                        
 27 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR        1:19.50    1:19.12 SILV   
                  35.65     1:19.12 (43.47)                                        
 28 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.34    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.77 (42.56)                                        
 29 Lauer, Valerie            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.54    1:22.60        
                  35.88     1:22.60 (46.72)                                        
 30 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:23.14        
                  39.51     1:23.14 (43.63)                                        
 31 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           1:25.93    1:23.62        
                  39.39     1:23.62 (44.23)                                        
 32 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.41    1:24.05        
                  40.15     1:24.05 (43.90)                                        
 33 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.84    1:24.22        
                  40.61     1:24.22 (43.61)                                        
 34 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.50    1:25.62        
                  41.32     1:25.62 (44.30)                                        
 35 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:26.55        
                  40.36     1:26.55 (46.19)                                        
 36 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.19    1:28.29        
                  41.07     1:28.29 (47.22)                                        
 37 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.77    1:36.60        
                  43.63     1:36.60 (52.97)                                        
 38 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR           1:41.06    1:37.80        
                  46.98     1:37.80 (50.82)                                        
 39 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR        1:46.75    1:44.64        
                  49.63     1:44.64 (55.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston                               
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.30      26.68 ZQ     
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.17      26.70 ZQ     
  3 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.40      27.34 SILV   
  4 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.43      27.95 SILV   
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR           27.94      28.50 SILV   
  6 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      28.96 SILV   
  7 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      29.05 SILV   
  8 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.70      29.16 SILV   
  9 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      29.45 SILV   
 10 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      29.55 SILV   
 11 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      29.97 SILV   
 12 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR           29.33      30.09 SILV   
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.79      30.17 SILV   
 14 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      30.20        
 15 Boshak, Serena C          14 West Point-MR             NT      30.21        
 16 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.81      30.25        
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      30.52        
 18 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.44      30.90        
 19 Knapp, Saara E            13 West Point-MR          31.26      31.48        
 20 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR           31.31      31.81        
 20 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR          30.85      31.81        
 22 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.87      32.25        
 23 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      32.47        
 24 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.99      33.54        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:09.85  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims                              
                2:16.99  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.29    2:13.68 METS   
                  31.75     1:05.42 (33.67)     1:39.69 (34.27)     2:13.68 (33.99)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.24    2:22.19 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.42 (36.24)     1:46.39 (36.97)     2:22.19 (35.80)
  3 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.63    2:28.06 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.92 (37.62)     1:51.28 (38.36)     2:28.06 (36.78)
  4 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.04    2:28.30 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.58 (37.39)     1:50.53 (37.95)     2:28.30 (37.77)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.50    2:30.48 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.24 (38.25)     1:52.89 (38.65)     2:30.48 (37.59)
  6 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.12    2:31.20 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.87 (37.37)     1:51.83 (38.96)     2:31.20 (39.37)
  7 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.80    2:32.70 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.56 (38.91)     1:54.80 (39.24)     2:32.70 (37.90)
  8 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.43    2:35.09 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.61 (39.61)     1:56.19 (39.58)     2:35.09 (38.90)
  9 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.25    2:37.48 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.83 (39.92)     1:57.80 (40.97)     2:37.48 (39.68)
 10 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.03    2:37.72 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.73 (39.48)     1:57.48 (40.75)     2:37.72 (40.24)
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.68    2:38.82 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.70 (39.90)     1:58.68 (40.98)     2:38.82 (40.14)
 12 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.03    2:47.59 SILV   
                  40.24     1:22.47 (42.23)     2:05.02 (42.55)     2:47.59 (42.57)
 13 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.04    2:48.09 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.76 (42.75)     2:05.92 (44.16)     2:48.09 (42.17)
 14 Knapp, Saara E            13 West Point-MR             NT    2:50.11        
                  39.01     1:22.03 (43.02)     2:06.24 (44.21)     2:50.11 (43.87)
 15 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.11    2:55.91        
                  41.46     1:25.17 (43.71)     2:11.36 (46.19)     2:55.91 (44.55)
 16 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.10    3:00.29        
                  41.96     1:29.36 (47.40)     2:18.29 (48.93)     3:00.29 (42.00)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett                             
                2:36.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.22    2:35.48 METS   
                  33.81     1:13.14 (39.33)     1:54.04 (40.90)     2:35.48 (41.44)
  2 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.57    2:38.75 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:16.94 (40.23)     1:57.90 (40.96)     2:38.75 (40.85)
  3 Sims, Dani                13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.91    2:42.39 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.82 (41.22)     1:59.95 (42.13)     2:42.39 (42.44)
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.18    2:50.85 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.51 (43.17)     2:06.05 (44.54)     2:50.85 (44.80)
  5 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.28    2:54.07 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.53 (44.29)     2:08.63 (45.10)     2:54.07 (45.44)
  6 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.69    2:54.50 SILV   
                  39.72     1:24.57 (44.85)     2:10.76 (46.19)     2:54.50 (43.74)
  7 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.93    2:58.20 SILV   
                  41.61     1:26.96 (45.35)     2:13.31 (46.35)     2:58.20 (44.89)
  8 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.89    2:59.80 SILV   
                  40.05     1:25.80 (45.75)     2:13.09 (47.29)     2:59.80 (46.71)
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.66    3:10.34        
                  41.21     1:29.17 (47.96)     2:21.40 (52.23)     3:10.34 (48.94)
 10 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.18    3:12.63        
                  41.84     1:31.57 (49.73)     2:23.53 (51.96)     3:12.63 (49.10)
 11 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR             NT    3:20.65        
                  45.22     1:36.44 (51.22)     2:28.79 (52.35)     3:20.65 (51.86)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 59.15   10/8/2005 Steffi E Niessl                              
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.69  ZQ
              1:06.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.43    1:00.48 METS   
                  28.69     1:00.48 (31.79)                                        
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.74    1:01.24 METS   
                  28.97     1:01.24 (32.27)                                        
  3 Sims, Dani                13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.95    1:01.46 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.46 (32.58)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:07.74 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.74 (36.44)                                        
  5 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:10.89 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.89 (37.72)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.19    1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.34 (38.18)                                        
  7 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.27    1:11.39 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.39 (37.67)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:12.27 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.27 (38.39)                                        
  9 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72    1:12.94 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.94 (38.09)                                        
 10 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:14.45 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.45 (39.63)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.45    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.52 (40.29)                                        
 12 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.01    1:14.61        
                  34.54     1:14.61 (40.07)                                        
 13 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.49    1:15.25        
                  34.29     1:15.25 (40.96)                                        
 14 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:22.19        
                  37.46     1:22.19 (44.73)                                        
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.03    1:22.57        
                  37.73     1:22.57 (44.84)                                        
 16 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.31    1:26.29        
                  38.64     1:26.29 (47.65)                                        
 17 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.67    1:28.37        
                  38.60     1:28.37 (49.77)                                        
 18 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.29    1:29.36        
                  41.40     1:29.36 (47.96)                                        
 19 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.71    1:38.69        
                  43.81     1:38.69 (54.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds                         
                2:17.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.63    2:30.54 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.82 (40.70)     1:55.66 (40.84)     2:30.54 (34.88)
  2 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.02    2:32.80 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.17 (37.27)     1:56.82 (44.65)     2:32.80 (35.98)
  3 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.34    2:32.92 SILV   
                  31.83     1:12.00 (40.17)     1:57.25 (45.25)     2:32.92 (35.67)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.46    2:33.10 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.32 (39.31)     1:58.34 (45.02)     2:33.10 (34.76)
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:33.97 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.92 (39.88)     1:59.39 (45.47)     2:33.97 (34.58)
  6 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:36.99 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.79 (40.53)     2:03.67 (47.88)     2:36.99 (33.32)
  7 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.42    2:37.60 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.97 (39.75)     2:01.10 (46.13)     2:37.60 (36.50)
  8 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.98    2:37.74 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.23 (40.31)     2:03.64 (47.41)     2:37.74 (34.10)
  9 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.54    2:43.73 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.46 (41.68)     2:08.58 (49.12)     2:43.73 (35.15)
 10 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.08    2:44.33 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.51 (43.48)     2:06.80 (46.29)     2:44.33 (37.53)
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.94    2:46.38 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.88 (41.49)     2:09.86 (52.98)     2:46.38 (36.52)
 12 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.12    2:53.98        
                  38.88     1:21.56 (42.68)     2:14.10 (52.54)     2:53.98 (39.88)
 13 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        2:59.18    2:55.85        
                  39.84     1:23.71 (43.87)     2:16.53 (52.82)     2:55.85 (39.32)
 14 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.94    2:58.03        
                  40.18     1:25.92 (45.74)     2:17.03 (51.11)     2:58.03 (41.00)
 15 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.15    3:01.68        
                  42.52     1:30.27 (47.75)     2:21.42 (51.15)     3:01.68 (40.26)
 16 Knapp, Saara E            13 West Point-MR             NT    3:01.98        
                  43.09     1:27.63 (44.54)     2:22.89 (55.26)     3:01.98 (39.09)
 17 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.09    3:07.60        
                  43.74     1:34.57 (50.83)     2:26.15 (51.58)     3:07.60 (41.45)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl                              
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.34      25.94 METS   
  2 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR           25.73      26.24 ZQ     
  3 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.84      26.25 ZQ     
  4 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.40      26.31 JO     
  5 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR          26.45      26.40 JO     
  6 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.25      26.42 JO     
  7 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.32      27.02 SILV   
  8 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.80      27.06 SILV   
  9 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.86      27.20 SILV   
 10 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.87      27.29 SILV   
 11 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.89 SILV   
 12 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.17      28.18 SILV   
 13 Lappas, Alexandra         16 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      28.26 SILV   
 14 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR          28.37      28.40 SILV   
 15 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.69      28.92        
 16 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.75      29.03        
 17 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      29.55        
 18 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.31      29.99        
 19 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.63      30.13        
 20 Hoth, Brielle A           14 NY Sharks-MR           29.52      30.64        
 21 Terhune, Alicia S         15 West Point-MR          31.40      31.07        
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           30.76      31.36        
 23 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR          30.99      32.09        
 24 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR             NT      32.96        
 25 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           35.99      34.54        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:06.84  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden                               
                2:16.99  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.49    2:09.52 METS   
                  31.03     1:03.75 (32.72)     1:36.68 (32.93)     2:09.52 (32.84)
  2 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.87    2:15.00 METS   
                  32.81     1:06.53 (33.72)     1:41.21 (34.68)     2:15.00 (33.79)
  3 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.76    2:17.39 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:06.30 (33.84)     1:41.50 (35.20)     2:17.39 (35.89)
  4 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.89    2:18.74 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:07.21 (34.92)     1:42.73 (35.52)     2:18.74 (36.01)
  5 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.13    2:20.61 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:09.65 (35.26)     1:44.97 (35.32)     2:20.61 (35.64)
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.77    2:27.45 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.76 (36.80)     1:48.27 (38.51)     2:27.45 (39.18)
  7 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        2:20.26    2:28.34 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.82 (37.03)     1:49.21 (38.39)     2:28.34 (39.13)
  8 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.20    2:28.86 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.57 (37.70)     1:51.62 (39.05)     2:28.86 (37.24)
  9 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.81    2:31.75 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.61 (37.99)     1:53.42 (38.81)     2:31.75 (38.33)
 10 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.93    2:32.60 SILV   
                                1:13.64 ( )   2:32.60 (1:18.96)                    
 11 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.78    2:32.86 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.04 (38.79)     1:54.88 (39.84)     2:32.86 (37.98)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.76    2:36.81        
                  37.03     1:16.37 (39.34)     1:56.88 (40.51)     2:36.81 (39.93)
 13 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.72    2:46.42        
                  38.56     1:20.67 (42.11)     2:03.79 (43.12)     2:46.42 (42.63)
 14 Hoth, Brielle A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.75    2:54.14        
                  40.49     1:24.68 (44.19)     2:11.40 (46.72)     2:54.14 (42.74)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui                              
                2:36.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.93    2:27.31RMETS   
                  32.54     1:09.25 (36.71)     1:47.75 (38.50)     2:27.31 (39.56)
  2 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.10    2:36.24 METS   
                  35.33     1:15.33 (40.00)     1:56.86 (41.53)     2:36.24 (39.38)
  3 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.01    2:37.37 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:14.64 (39.64)     1:56.20 (41.56)     2:37.37 (41.17)
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.11    2:39.96 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.97 (40.01)     1:56.91 (41.94)     2:39.96 (43.05)
  5 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.70    2:42.70 JO     
                  35.55     1:15.84 (40.29)     1:58.42 (42.58)     2:42.70 (44.28)
  6 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.83    2:47.54 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.43 (41.81)     2:03.52 (43.09)     2:47.54 (44.02)
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.28    2:47.73 SILV   
                  37.12     1:20.01 (42.89)     2:03.66 (43.65)     2:47.73 (44.07)
  8 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:49.22 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.39 (42.55)     2:05.17 (43.78)     2:49.22 (44.05)
  9 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.37    2:49.32 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.54 (43.37)     2:06.03 (43.49)     2:49.32 (43.29)
 10 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.08    2:49.52 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.02 (43.22)     2:05.26 (44.24)     2:49.52 (44.26)
 11 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        3:01.38    2:49.59 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.07 (42.11)     2:04.63 (44.56)     2:49.59 (44.96)
 12 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.42    2:51.11 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.13 (42.84)     2:06.10 (44.97)     2:51.11 (45.01)
 13 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.30    2:53.58 SILV   
                  39.91     1:24.17 (44.26)     2:09.11 (44.94)     2:53.58 (44.47)
 14 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.50    3:03.54        
                  42.10     1:28.41 (46.31)     2:16.12 (47.71)     3:03.54 (47.42)
 15 Hoth, Brielle A           14 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.92    3:04.99        
                  41.97     1:29.35 (47.38)     2:17.45 (48.10)     3:04.99 (47.54)
 16 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR             NT    3:16.77        
                  45.43     1:36.15 (50.72)     2:26.69 (50.54)     3:16.77 (50.08)
 17 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        3:18.01    3:16.80        
                  44.04     1:35.07 (51.03)     2:26.51 (51.44)     3:16.80 (50.29)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl                              
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.87      58.75 METS   
                  27.08       58.75 (31.67)                                        
  2 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.63      59.56 METS   
                  28.22       59.56 (31.34)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.55    1:00.48 METS   
                  28.22     1:00.48 (32.26)                                        
  4 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.19    1:01.54 METS   
                  29.73     1:01.54 (31.81)                                        
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.33    1:02.09 METS   
                  29.05     1:02.09 (33.04)                                        
  6 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.03    1:04.21 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:04.21 (33.61)                                        
  7 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.59    1:04.33 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.33 (34.09)                                        
  8 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.71    1:05.35 JO     
                  30.28     1:05.35 (35.07)                                        
  9 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.91    1:07.16 SILV   
                  30.64     1:07.16 (36.52)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.52    1:07.18 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.18 (36.09)                                        
 11 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        1:05.79    1:07.28 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.28 (36.31)                                        
 12 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.77    1:08.96 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.96 (37.21)                                        
 13 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.62    1:09.12 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.12 (37.39)                                        
 14 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.50    1:09.86 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.86 (37.20)                                        
 15 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.35 (37.86)                                        
 16 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.31    1:12.39 SILV   
                  32.24     1:12.39 (40.15)                                        
 17 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.86    1:12.49 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.49 (39.36)                                        
 18 Simon, Molly J            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.41    1:13.23        
                  33.34     1:13.23 (39.89)                                        
 19 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.30    1:13.24        
                  33.31     1:13.24 (39.93)                                        
 20 McKallen, Theresa         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.69    1:13.63        
                  35.41     1:13.63 (38.22)                                        
 21 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.60    1:13.77        
                  34.73     1:13.77 (39.04)                                        
 22 Hoth, Brielle A           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.17        
                  36.62     1:20.17 (43.55)                                        
 23 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR             NT    1:28.65        
                  41.41     1:28.65 (47.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui                              
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.56    2:21.10 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.70 (36.69)     1:49.04 (39.34)     2:21.10 (32.06)
  2 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.67    2:24.39 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.63 (38.22)     1:52.37 (42.74)     2:24.39 (32.02)
  3 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        2:21.66    2:27.35 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.31 (35.53)     1:52.07 (44.76)     2:27.35 (35.28)
  4 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.77    2:28.97 SILV   
                  33.15     1:13.97 (40.82)     1:56.39 (42.42)     2:28.97 (32.58)
  5 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:29.65 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.61 (37.87)     1:55.07 (44.46)     2:29.65 (34.58)
  6 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.68    2:30.84 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.86 (37.84)     1:54.91 (44.05)     2:30.84 (35.93)
  7 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.23    2:33.23 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.38 (39.63)     1:56.72 (44.34)     2:33.23 (36.51)
  8 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.88    2:34.23 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.13 (41.84)     1:59.69 (43.56)     2:34.23 (34.54)
  9 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.52    2:35.32 SILV   
                  33.42     1:15.23 (41.81)     1:59.83 (44.60)     2:35.32 (35.49)
 10 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.76    2:35.47 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.52 (39.10)     2:00.98 (47.46)     2:35.47 (34.49)
 11 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        2:36.66    2:36.45 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.61 (41.73)     2:00.94 (44.33)     2:36.45 (35.51)
 12 McKallen, Theresa         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.73    2:38.91 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.78 (41.90)     2:01.43 (43.65)     2:38.91 (37.48)
 13 Willhoft, Emily G         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.94    2:39.54 SILV   
                  34.46     1:16.68 (42.22)     2:02.64 (45.96)     2:39.54 (36.90)
 14 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        2:53.95    3:00.02        
                  42.31     1:31.14 (48.83)     2:22.47 (51.33)     3:00.02 (37.55)
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 36.77  11/10/2007 Spencer H Hall                               
                30.99  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.13      39.12        
  2 Covello, Ben D             7 Middies-MR             43.32      42.96        
  3 Sullivan, Jack R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.95      47.17        
  4 Thaler, Eli M              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.71      48.74        
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V          6 Middies-MR           1:13.72    1:00.33        
  6 Milne, Alex J              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.44    1:00.88        
  7 Gagliardi, Leo             7 COND-MR              1:06.34    1:06.76        
  8 Coogan, Matt C             5 COND-MR              1:00.08    1:10.47        
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C             7 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:12.72        
 10 Geisker, Adam J            6 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:12.87        
 11 Urreta, Diego A            5 West Point-MR        1:37.47    1:43.31        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 21.20   1/19/2008 Thomas O'Sullivan, BGNW Marlins              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.61      21.20R       
  2 Covello, Ben D             7 Middies-MR             23.47      23.31        
  3 Sullivan, Jack R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.87      25.89        
  4 Thaler, Eli M              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.57      28.65        
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V          6 Middies-MR             40.04      31.99        
  6 Coogan, Matt C             5 COND-MR                28.26      32.56        
  7 Gagliardi, Leo             7 COND-MR                   NT      33.63        
  8 Tsuei, Micah               5 COND-MR                   NT      38.57        
  9 Milne, Alex J              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.20      42.91        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C             7 COND-MR                39.99      43.76        
 11 Geisker, Adam J            6 COND-MR                   NT      43.91        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 49.00   3/31/2001 Ian M Kunze                                  
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.48      57.28        
  2 Thaler, Eli M              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.24    1:08.79        
 -- Gagliardi, Leo             7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Coogan, Matt C             5 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Milne, Alex J              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sullivan, Jack R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 20.45   1/19/2008 Thomas O'Sullivan, BGNW Marlins              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.25      20.45R       
  2 Covello, Ben D             7 Middies-MR             25.69      21.99        
  3 Thaler, Eli M              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.65      24.48        
 -- Dwyer, Jimmy C             7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Urreta, Diego A            5 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Coogan, Matt C             5 COND-MR                38.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Milne, Alex J              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sullivan, Jack R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 33.20   3/26/2000 Ayman C. Andrews                             
                30.99  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      33.88 SILV   
  2 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.09      34.37 SILV   
  3 Weston, Scott A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      36.61 SILV   
  4 Silipigni, Robert A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.36      38.04        
  5 Glat, Chandler R           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      39.43        
  6 Ang, Jei-Ming              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      41.47        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                44.86      41.71        
  8 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.44      43.47        
  9 Mahaney, James W           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.11      46.91        
 10 Arno, Sam M                8 West Point-MR             NT      47.21        
 11 Ludwig, Ben E              8 COND-MR                43.04      47.26        
 12 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.42      48.34        
 13 Thenmali, Omar             8 Middies-MR             45.67      48.85        
 14 Hutton, RJ J               8 West Point-MR          52.03      48.90        
 15 Antash, George T           8 COND-MR                48.11      52.44        
 16 Patrizio, Daniel           8 Middies-MR             52.63      52.87        
 17 Blair, Seamus C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.39      56.36        
 18 Unger, Kyle M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.21      57.81        
 19 Lipson, Zachary P          8 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:00.27        
 20 Geisker, Simon W           8 COND-MR              1:00.63    1:00.48        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 36.55   12/8/2002 Will L Rappaport                             
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      37.76 JO     
  2 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      41.02 SILV   
  3 Weston, Scott A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.37      43.79 SILV   
  4 Silipigni, Robert A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.86      44.40        
  5 Glat, Chandler R           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.28      46.49        
  6 Ang, Jei-Ming              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.35      46.61        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                47.73      48.60        
  8 Thenmali, Omar             8 Middies-MR           1:00.30      51.84        
  9 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.62      51.95        
 10 Antash, George T           8 COND-MR                50.35      52.27        
 11 Mahaney, James W           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.66      53.86        
 12 Unger, Kyle M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.15      56.05        
 13 Ludwig, Ben E              8 COND-MR                54.98      58.47        
 14 Blair, Seamus C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:06.21        
 15 Geisker, Simon W           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.75        
 16 Arno, Sam M                8 West Point-MR             NT    1:14.72        
 -- Lipson, Zachary P          8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 42.40  11/10/2007 Mark McLaughlin                              
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.98      46.96 SILV   
  2 Weston, Scott A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.80      47.49 SILV   
  3 Ang, Jei-Ming              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.09      52.29        
  4 Glat, Chandler R           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.43      52.74        
  5 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.01      55.65        
  6 Mahaney, James W           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.13      58.36        
  7 Hutton, RJ J               8 West Point-MR        1:00.02    1:01.14        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Geisker, Simon W           8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Arno, Sam M                8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 34.80  10/12/2003 Aaron M Blacker                              
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.87      39.34 SILV   
  2 Silipigni, Robert A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      46.13        
  3 Thenmali, Omar             8 Middies-MR           1:00.10      57.00        
  4 Hutton, RJ J               8 West Point-MR        1:03.95    1:02.94        
  5 Arno, Sam M                8 West Point-MR             NT    1:08.38        
 -- Unger, Kyle M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ludwig, Ben E              8 COND-MR              1:15.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Blair, Seamus C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 36.55   12/8/2002 Will L Rappaport                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      37.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:23.23   3/26/2000 Ayman C Andrews                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.57    1:25.48        
                  39.75     1:25.48 (45.73)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.62    1:30.73        
                  42.44     1:30.73 (48.29)                                        
  3 Weston, Scott A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.95    1:35.11        
                  47.79     1:35.11 (47.32)                                        
  4 Silipigni, Robert A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.11    1:36.57        
                  44.45     1:36.57 (52.12)                                        
  5 Ang, Jei-Ming              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.45    1:37.60        
                  47.09     1:37.60 (50.51)                                        
  6 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.82    1:52.86        
                  52.33   1:52.86 (1:00.53)                                        
  7 Mahaney, James W           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.78    1:58.02        
                  55.71   1:58.02 (1:02.31)                                        
  8 Thenmali, Omar             8 Middies-MR           2:03.25    2:03.38        
                  53.98   2:03.38 (1:09.40)                                        
  9 Antash, George T           8 COND-MR              2:11.97    2:03.41        
                  57.51   2:03.41 (1:05.90)                                        
 10 Hutton, RJ J               8 West Point-MR             NT    2:06.08        
                1:05.46   2:06.08 (1:00.62)                                        
 -- Covello, Ben D             7 Middies-MR           1:52.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:58.21          DQ (15.92)                                        
 -- Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.20        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Blair, Seamus C            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.70        DQ (1:14.27)                                        
 -- Glat, Chandler R           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.36          DQ (53.18)                                        
 -- Unger, Kyle M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:08.40        DQ (1:15.09)                                        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
                  57.97        DQ (1:04.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic                            
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.15    1:08.42 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.42 (35.98)                                        
  2 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.55     1:09.51 (35.96)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.66 (37.60)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Billy R        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.77    1:12.87 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.87 (38.21)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.07    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.03 (39.57)                                        
  6 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.28    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.59 (39.60)                                        
  7 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           1:16.68    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.47 (40.25)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.93    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.45 (40.72)                                        
  9 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:17.90 SILV   
                  35.46     1:17.90 (42.44)                                        
 10 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:19.77 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.77 (41.71)                                        
 11 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:22.45    1:20.17 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.17 (42.33)                                        
 12 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR           1:22.03    1:22.80        
                  38.87     1:22.80 (43.93)                                        
 13 Dhaene, Arnaud             9 Middies-MR           1:22.85    1:24.17        
                  39.04     1:24.17 (45.13)                                        
 14 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94    1:24.19        
                  40.19     1:24.19 (44.00)                                        
 15 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.62    1:24.34        
                  38.61     1:24.34 (45.73)                                        
 16 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:26.01    1:25.27        
                  40.51     1:25.27 (44.76)                                        
 17 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:27.22    1:26.49        
                  41.19     1:26.49 (45.30)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR        1:27.89    1:26.62        
                  41.04     1:26.62 (45.58)                                        
 19 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR           1:28.15    1:27.70        
                  40.71     1:27.70 (46.99)                                        
 20 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:25.04    1:29.58        
                  40.29     1:29.58 (49.29)                                        
 21 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:33.64    1:31.45        
                  41.20     1:31.45 (50.25)                                        
 22 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:32.05        
                  42.21     1:32.05 (49.84)                                        
 23 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.51    1:32.15        
                  42.25     1:32.15 (49.90)                                        
 24 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.56    1:33.53        
                  42.64     1:33.53 (50.89)                                        
 25 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR           1:38.00    1:37.12        
                  44.16     1:37.12 (52.96)                                        
 26 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.08    1:39.72        
                  47.79     1:39.72 (51.93)                                        
 27 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR           1:40.91    1:43.77        
                  47.49     1:43.77 (56.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.57      35.56 ZQ     
  2 Fullerton, Billy R        10 NY Sharks-MR           36.75      37.29 JO     
  3 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.25      37.33 JO     
  4 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      40.61 SILV   
  5 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR             42.54      42.59 SILV   
  6 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             42.76      43.90 SILV   
  7 Dhaene, Arnaud             9 Middies-MR             47.44      44.87        
  8 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR             43.52      45.08        
  9 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.04      45.28        
 10 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR             45.33      45.32        
 11 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR          48.27      45.43        
 12 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR             44.61      45.47        
 13 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.18      45.69        
 14 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.05      45.75        
 15 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR             46.21      46.51        
 16 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR             46.57      46.67        
 17 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR             48.46      46.95        
 18 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      48.01        
 19 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.08      49.89        
 20 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR             48.74      50.39        
 20 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR             52.14      50.39        
 22 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.61      51.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco                               
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.93    1:29.64 ZQ     
                  42.77     1:29.64 (46.87)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.18    1:35.58 JO     
                  43.57     1:35.58 (52.01)                                        
  3 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.05    1:39.27 SILV   
                  46.53     1:39.27 (52.74)                                        
  4 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.63    1:42.57 SILV   
                  49.27     1:42.57 (53.30)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Billy R        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.35    1:42.64 SILV   
                  47.97     1:42.64 (54.67)                                        
  6 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.25    1:45.12 SILV   
                  50.65     1:45.12 (54.47)                                        
  7 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:48.11    1:50.08 SILV   
                  50.97     1:50.08 (59.11)                                        
  8 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:47.46    1:51.29 SILV   
                  53.38     1:51.29 (57.91)                                        
  9 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:52.75    1:52.72        
                  54.24     1:52.72 (58.48)                                        
 10 Dhaene, Arnaud             9 Middies-MR           1:45.65    1:52.77        
                  53.47     1:52.77 (59.30)                                        
 11 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR           1:48.30    1:52.91        
                  53.60     1:52.91 (59.31)                                        
 12 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR           1:54.46    1:53.51        
                  53.23   1:53.51 (1:00.28)                                        
 13 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.05    1:53.88        
                  57.28     1:53.88 (56.60)                                        
 14 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:17.07        
                1:05.45   2:17.07 (1:11.62)                                        
 -- Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR           2:07.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.65        DQ (1:08.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.57      35.44 JO     
  2 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      36.20 JO     
  3 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.69      36.50 JO     
  4 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.19      38.95 SILV   
  5 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      39.08 SILV   
  6 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      43.57 SILV   
  7 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR             41.82      44.83 SILV   
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.64      47.06        
  9 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR             45.02      48.50        
 10 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             46.73      48.91        
 11 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR             50.86      51.71        
 12 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.12      51.96        
 13 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR          50.35      52.60        
 14 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR             56.87      56.56        
 15 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR             53.64    1:00.30        
 16 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.28    1:03.26        
 -- Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.99         DQ        
 -- Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:20.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco                              
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:18.90 JO     
                  37.44     1:18.90 (41.46)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.32    1:20.81 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.81 (43.13)                                        
  3 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:21.09 JO     
                  37.77     1:21.09 (43.32)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Billy R        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.34    1:24.75 SILV   
                  37.12     1:24.75 (47.63)                                        
  5 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94    1:26.60 SILV   
                  41.49     1:26.60 (45.11)                                        
  6 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:27.36 SILV   
                  42.80     1:27.36 (44.56)                                        
  7 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.73    1:29.92 SILV   
                  39.36     1:29.92 (50.56)                                        
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.22    1:31.09 SILV   
                  45.90     1:31.09 (45.19)                                        
  9 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           1:29.48    1:32.32        
                  43.97     1:32.32 (48.35)                                        
 10 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.58    1:35.20        
                  47.52     1:35.20 (47.68)                                        
 11 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR           1:34.84    1:35.77        
                  46.97     1:35.77 (48.80)                                        
 12 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.16    1:36.19        
                  45.52     1:36.19 (50.67)                                        
 13 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.92    1:36.39        
                  44.88     1:36.39 (51.51)                                        
 14 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:32.38    1:37.24        
                  46.93     1:37.24 (50.31)                                        
 15 Dhaene, Arnaud             9 Middies-MR           1:39.25    1:40.45        
                  49.45     1:40.45 (51.00)                                        
 16 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.06    1:41.88        
                  43.67     1:41.88 (58.21)                                        
 17 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:47.45    1:42.15        
                  50.24     1:42.15 (51.91)                                        
 18 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:37.78    1:43.30        
                  50.68     1:43.30 (52.62)                                        
 19 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:49.71    1:43.96        
                  50.82     1:43.96 (53.14)                                        
 20 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.44    1:45.85        
                  51.05     1:45.85 (54.80)                                        
 21 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR           1:50.65    1:49.66        
                  54.85     1:49.66 (54.81)                                        
 22 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.17    1:57.98        
                  58.38     1:57.98 (59.60)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR           1:51.02    1:58.20        
                  55.36   1:58.20 (1:02.84)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  51.94          DQ (56.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong                                 
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.32      25.58 ZQ     
  2 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.79      27.23 ZQ     
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.31      28.24 JO     
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.17      28.87 SILV   
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR             28.86      28.92 SILV   
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.39      29.25 SILV   
  7 Hackett, Liam R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.32      29.27 SILV   
  8 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.41      29.51 SILV   
  9 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.08      29.90 SILV   
 10 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      29.94 SILV   
 11 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.08      30.46 SILV   
 12 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             31.88      31.08 SILV   
 13 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR          32.15      31.96 SILV   
 14 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.45      31.99 SILV   
 15 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR             32.93      32.38 SILV   
 16 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR             32.40      32.51        
 17 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.93      32.64        
 18 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.73      32.65        
 19 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR           33.03      33.68        
 20 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.72      34.05        
 21 Torda, Ben H              11 Middies-MR             34.52      34.38        
 22 Atay, Sinan               11 Middies-MR             35.30      34.57        
 23 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.36      34.65        
 24 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.17      35.41        
 25 DelaGarza, Alex S         12 Middies-MR             36.15      35.44        
 26 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR             34.98      36.01        
 27 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.42      36.79        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:12.68  10/14/2001 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:07.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.32    2:17.56 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:07.29 (35.06)     1:42.61 (35.32)     2:17.56 (34.95)
  2 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.67    2:26.24 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:10.43 (36.85)     1:48.70 (38.27)     2:26.24 (37.54)
  3 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.79    2:32.55 JO     
                  36.04     1:14.96 (38.92)     1:54.86 (39.90)     2:32.55 (37.69)
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.76    2:32.95 JO     
                  35.28     1:13.97 (38.69)     1:53.53 (39.56)     2:32.95 (39.42)
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.11    2:33.58 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.96 (39.50)     1:55.30 (40.34)     2:33.58 (38.28)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.08    2:37.05 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.60 (41.00)     1:59.10 (40.50)     2:37.05 (37.95)
  7 Hackett, Liam R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.84    2:37.58 JO     
                  36.84     1:17.10 (40.26)     1:58.64 (41.54)     2:37.58 (38.94)
  8 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:37.64 JO     
                  37.24     1:17.70 (40.46)     1:59.21 (41.51)     2:37.64 (38.43)
  9 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.95    2:37.67 JO     
                  38.33     1:17.98 (39.65)     1:58.83 (40.85)     2:37.67 (38.84)
 10 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:39.67 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.12 (41.24)     2:00.75 (41.63)     2:39.67 (38.92)
 11 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.33    2:44.56 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.14 (41.55)     2:03.40 (43.26)     2:44.56 (41.16)
 12 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:54.43 SILV   
                  41.38     1:26.11 (44.73)     2:11.01 (44.90)     2:54.43 (43.42)
 13 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.15    2:56.21 SILV   
                  42.30                             2:13.55 ( )     2:56.21 (42.66)
 14 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR           3:03.47    2:56.38 SILV   
 15 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR           3:04.97    2:57.32 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.32 (45.30)     2:12.98 (46.66)     2:57.32 (44.34)
 16 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           2:31.84    2:57.73 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.23 (45.93)     2:13.23 (46.00)     2:57.73 (44.50)
 17 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:02.73        
                  43.38     1:29.98 (46.60)     2:15.37 (45.39)     3:02.73 (47.36)
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:04.83        
                  46.16     1:33.40 (47.24)     2:20.22 (46.82)     3:04.83 (44.61)
 19 Torda, Ben H              11 Middies-MR           3:03.14    3:07.35        
                  44.19                             2:21.62 ( )     3:07.35 (45.73)
 20 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:11.49        
                  45.92                             2:24.33 ( )     3:11.49 (47.16)
 21 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR             NT    3:11.93        
 22 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:16.17        
                  47.65     1:37.02 (49.37)     2:28.01 (50.99)     3:16.17 (48.16)
 23 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:16.88        
                  44.90     1:35.87 (50.97)     2:28.08 (52.21)     3:16.88 (48.80)
 24 DelaGarza, Alex S         12 Middies-MR           3:02.84    3:18.68        
                                1:38.72 ( )     2:29.46 (50.74)     3:18.68 (49.22)
 25 Atay, Sinan               11 Middies-MR           3:04.25    3:19.67        
                  47.24                             2:30.01 ( )     3:19.67 (49.66)
 26 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR           3:09.78    3:22.28        
                  47.70     1:39.78 (52.08)     2:32.63 (52.85)     3:22.28 (49.65)
 27 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:26.53        
                  48.12     1:40.59 (52.47)     2:32.71 (52.12)     3:26.53 (53.82)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:30.27  10/13/2001 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:26.49  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.15    2:37.52 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:17.06 (41.52)     1:58.33 (41.27)     2:37.52 (39.19)
  2 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.04    2:37.72 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:14.77 (40.01)     1:57.24 (42.47)     2:37.72 (40.48)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.92    2:45.44 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:17.45 (41.79)     2:01.22 (43.77)     2:45.44 (44.22)
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.70    2:57.25 JO     
                  39.09     1:24.35 (45.26)     2:11.26 (46.91)     2:57.25 (45.99)
  5 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:04.31 SILV   
                  41.76     1:29.33 (47.57)     2:16.92 (47.59)     3:04.31 (47.39)
  6 Hackett, Liam R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:04.63 SILV   
                  40.78     1:28.04 (47.26)     2:16.36 (48.32)     3:04.63 (48.27)
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:08.41 SILV   
                  42.31     1:30.70 (48.39)     2:19.90 (49.20)     3:08.41 (48.51)
  8 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:09.49 SILV   
                  44.53     1:32.56 (48.03)     2:22.55 (49.99)     3:09.49 (46.94)
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:13.75 SILV   
                  41.90     1:31.38 (49.48)     2:21.93 (50.55)     3:13.75 (51.82)
 10 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:22.24        
                  46.36     1:38.32 (51.96)     2:31.45 (53.13)     3:22.24 (50.79)
 11 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR           3:37.19    3:23.97        
                  46.96     1:38.33 (51.37)     2:30.80 (52.47)     3:23.97 (53.17)
 12 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           3:12.45    3:23.99        
                  46.20     1:37.85 (51.65)     2:30.21 (52.36)     3:23.99 (53.78)
 13 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:25.67        
                  48.62     1:41.58 (52.96)     2:34.26 (52.68)     3:25.67 (51.41)
 14 Atay, Sinan               11 Middies-MR           3:49.15    3:31.80        
                  48.60     1:41.09 (52.49)     2:35.98 (54.89)     3:31.80 (55.82)
 15 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:39.92        
                  48.61     1:45.22 (56.61)     2:43.54 (58.32)     3:39.92 (56.38)
 16 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:43.92        
                  49.67     1:46.32 (56.65)     2:45.53 (59.21)     3:43.92 (58.39)
 17 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:55.32        
                  52.71   1:54.07 (1:01.36)   2:56.07 (1:02.00)     3:55.32 (59.25)
 18 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    4:01.72        
                  56.40   1:57.69 (1:01.29)   3:00.00 (1:02.31)   4:01.72 (1:01.72)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga                                 
                2:11.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.90    2:25.04 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:08.16 (37.22)     1:46.39 (38.23)     2:25.04 (38.65)
  2 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.77    2:34.93 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:11.57 (38.44)     1:52.57 (41.00)     2:34.93 (42.36)
  3 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.48    2:40.69 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.84 (40.08)     1:57.82 (42.98)     2:40.69 (42.87)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.47    2:41.66 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.98 (40.48)     1:59.36 (44.38)     2:41.66 (42.30)
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:44.84 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.50 (41.08)     2:00.09 (43.59)     2:44.84 (44.75)
  6 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:46.38 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.98 (42.92)     2:05.77 (46.79)     2:46.38 (40.61)
  7 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.14    2:46.84 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.44 (41.82)     2:03.37 (45.93)     2:46.84 (43.47)
  8 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           2:52.46    2:48.63 SILV   
                  35.40     1:18.82 (43.42)     2:04.22 (45.40)     2:48.63 (44.41)
  9 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR           3:13.72    3:12.85        
                  42.15     1:31.55 (49.40)     2:23.86 (52.31)     3:12.85 (48.99)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong                                 
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.37    1:06.62 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.43    1:11.08 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.08 (38.14)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.02    1:11.29 JO     
                  34.66     1:11.29 (36.63)                                        
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.77    1:13.90 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.90 (40.26)                                        
  5 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.03    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.16 (40.14)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:15.27 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.27 (41.20)                                        
  7 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:26.98    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.43 (40.37)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.27    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.42 (41.23)                                        
  9 Hackett, Liam R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.36    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.55 (41.54)                                        
 10 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.72    1:18.67 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.67 (43.04)                                        
 11 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR           1:24.55    1:22.04 SILV   
                  37.15     1:22.04 (44.89)                                        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR        1:25.73    1:22.46 SILV   
                  39.58     1:22.46 (42.88)                                        
 13 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR           1:34.96    1:22.88        
                  39.25     1:22.88 (43.63)                                        
 14 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:23.85        
                  38.07     1:23.85 (45.78)                                        
 15 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:40.69    1:24.09        
                  40.11     1:24.09 (43.98)                                        
 16 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.93    1:24.85        
                  38.84     1:24.85 (46.01)                                        
 17 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.42    1:26.35        
                  42.65     1:26.35 (43.70)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.97    1:26.70        
                  40.36     1:26.70 (46.34)                                        
 19 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.96    1:26.94        
                  40.73     1:26.94 (46.21)                                        
 20 Atay, Sinan               11 Middies-MR           1:31.01    1:31.34        
                  43.85     1:31.34 (47.49)                                        
 21 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.46    1:32.34        
                  43.77     1:32.34 (48.57)                                        
 22 Torda, Ben H              11 Middies-MR           1:29.28    1:34.07        
                  42.80     1:34.07 (51.27)                                        
 23 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.38    1:35.07        
                  45.35     1:35.07 (49.72)                                        
 24 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:35.11        
                  42.26     1:35.11 (52.85)                                        
 24 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR           1:41.75    1:35.11        
                  44.99     1:35.11 (50.12)                                        
 -- DelaGarza, Alex S         12 Middies-MR           1:32.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.43          DQ (49.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 22.98   1/20/2008 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           22.88      22.98RMETS   
  2 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.61      24.78 JO     
  3 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR           25.07      24.88 JO     
  4 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.36      25.63 JO     
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.81      25.74 SILV   
  6 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR             26.60      26.34 SILV   
  7 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.70      26.79 SILV   
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.67      27.04 SILV   
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.42      27.11 SILV   
 10 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.53      27.57 SILV   
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.03      27.99 SILV   
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      28.36        
 13 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      28.49        
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.53      28.73        
 15 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      28.95        
 16 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR          28.81      29.14        
 17 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      29.94        
 18 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR          30.95      30.96        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore                                
                2:07.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.86    2:10.16 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:02.79 (32.55)     1:36.49 (33.70)     2:10.16 (33.67)
  2 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.36    2:17.63 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.71 (34.74)     1:42.71 (36.00)     2:17.63 (34.92)
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.29    2:20.44 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.25 (35.69)     1:45.88 (36.63)     2:20.44 (34.56)
  4 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.90    2:23.25 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.55 (36.09)     1:47.56 (37.01)     2:23.25 (35.69)
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.67    2:24.22 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.26 (36.45)     1:48.35 (38.09)     2:24.22 (35.87)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           2:24.43    2:26.47 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.60 (36.53)     1:49.62 (38.02)     2:26.47 (36.85)
  7 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.71    2:30.37 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.64 (37.72)     1:51.72 (39.08)     2:30.37 (38.65)
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.87    2:35.18 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.88 (39.71)     1:57.26 (40.38)     2:35.18 (37.92)
  9 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.72    2:54.02        
                                1:27.23 ( )     2:11.99 (44.76)     2:54.02 (42.03)
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        2:58.00    2:58.29        
                                1:27.98 ( )   2:58.29 (1:30.31)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle                            
                2:26.49  METS
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.54    2:19.94 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.89 (35.01)     1:42.51 (36.62)     2:19.94 (37.43)
  2 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.66    2:28.04 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.39 (36.73)     1:48.48 (39.09)     2:28.04 (39.56)
  3 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.24    2:41.75 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.11 (40.89)     1:59.36 (42.25)     2:41.75 (42.39)
  4 Palumbo, Taylor S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.61    2:44.83 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.95 (42.23)     2:02.50 (43.55)     2:44.83 (42.33)
  5 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.28    2:46.11 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.04 (42.33)     2:03.43 (43.39)     2:46.11 (42.68)
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.52    2:47.74 SILV   
                  36.15     1:19.19 (43.04)     2:04.66 (45.47)     2:47.74 (43.08)
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.47    2:53.52 SILV   
                  38.27     1:23.96 (45.69)     2:09.58 (45.62)     2:53.52 (43.94)
  8 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.92    2:54.31 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.69 (43.65)     2:08.29 (46.60)     2:54.31 (46.02)
  9 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.56    2:55.45 SILV   
                  38.65     1:24.13 (45.48)     2:10.72 (46.59)     2:55.45 (44.73)
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.94    3:02.18        
                  41.08     1:27.57 (46.49)     2:15.67 (48.10)     3:02.18 (46.51)
 11 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:12.47        
                  41.59     1:30.70 (49.11)     2:21.23 (50.53)     3:12.47 (51.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong                            
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.63      58.75 ZQ     
                  27.55       58.75 (31.20)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           1:00.49    1:01.03 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:01.03 (32.30)                                        
  3 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.07    1:01.37 JO     
                  28.01     1:01.37 (33.36)                                        
  4 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:10.78 SILV   
                  31.77     1:10.78 (39.01)                                        
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:11.05 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.05 (38.29)                                        
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.54    1:13.34 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.34 (39.93)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.31 (39.92)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        1:15.97    1:16.46        
                  36.22     1:16.46 (40.24)                                        
  9 Palumbo, Taylor S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.05    1:19.34        
                  36.00     1:19.34 (43.34)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.33    1:20.49        
                  35.54     1:20.49 (44.95)                                        
 11 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.97    1:25.81        
                  39.22     1:25.81 (46.59)                                        
 12 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:33.86        
                  43.75     1:33.86 (50.11)                                        
 -- Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        1:31.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.56          DQ (47.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:04.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.48    2:08.57 ZQ     
                  28.10     1:01.49 (33.39)     1:39.68 (38.19)     2:08.57 (28.89)
  2 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.92    2:18.39 JO     
                  29.21     1:04.85 (35.64)     1:47.79 (42.94)     2:18.39 (30.60)
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.81    2:19.43 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.72 (34.43)     1:47.97 (43.25)     2:19.43 (31.46)
  4 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.10    2:19.84 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.41 (34.84)     1:48.67 (43.26)     2:19.84 (31.17)
  5 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           2:18.84    2:22.20 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.43 (37.37)     1:50.99 (43.56)     2:22.20 (31.21)
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.24    2:28.23 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.20 (37.17)     1:54.10 (42.90)     2:28.23 (34.13)
  7 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.42    2:28.29 SILV   
                  31.49     1:10.19 (38.70)     1:55.83 (45.64)     2:28.29 (32.46)
  8 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.16    2:28.92 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.53 (37.89)     1:54.71 (45.18)     2:28.92 (34.21)
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.79    2:29.27 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.72 (38.84)     1:56.17 (45.45)     2:29.27 (33.10)
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.30    2:30.75 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.77 (40.66)     1:57.75 (41.98)     2:30.75 (33.00)
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.78    2:31.43 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.73 (37.94)     1:57.25 (44.52)     2:31.43 (34.18)
 12 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.95    2:33.96 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.99 (39.10)     1:59.48 (45.49)     2:33.96 (34.48)
 13 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:39.71        
                  37.89     1:19.00 (41.11)     2:03.47 (44.47)     2:39.71 (36.24)
 14 Kleinsmith, Ian P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.91    2:44.48        
                  36.33     1:16.09 (39.76)     2:07.51 (51.42)     2:44.48 (36.97)
 15 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        2:44.20    2:50.88        
                  39.37     1:23.46 (44.09)     2:13.31 (49.85)     2:50.88 (37.57)
 16 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.98    2:57.07        
                  43.60     1:28.90 (45.30)     2:21.09 (52.19)     2:57.07 (35.98)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell                                
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.74      23.24 METS   
  2 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.60      23.39 ZQ     
  3 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.91      23.66 JO     
  3 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.08      23.66 JO     
  5 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.01      23.84 SILV   
  6 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.16      24.21 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Adam E            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.55      24.36 SILV   
  8 Blacker, Jared A          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.97      24.50 SILV   
  9 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.17      24.57 SILV   
 10 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.84      24.64 SILV   
 11 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.74      24.88 SILV   
 12 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.03      25.24 SILV   
 13 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.41      25.26 SILV   
 14 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.48      25.40 SILV   
 15 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.69      25.50 SILV   
 16 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.18      25.56 SILV   
 17 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.44      26.91        
 18 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.01      27.19        
 19 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.23      27.51        
 20 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR          27.78      27.55        
 21 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.71      29.74        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr.                           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.41    1:59.66 METS   
                  28.41       58.24 (29.83)     1:28.85 (30.61)     1:59.66 (30.81)
  2 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.87    2:01.37 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.07 (31.08)     1:31.10 (31.03)     2:01.37 (30.27)
  3 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.31    2:01.98 METS   
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)     1:31.84 (31.53)     2:01.98 (30.14)
  4 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.14    2:03.78 METS   
                  29.35     1:00.85 (31.50)     1:33.07 (32.22)     2:03.78 (30.71)
  5 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.78    2:04.80 METS   
                  30.24     1:01.56 (31.32)     1:33.28 (31.72)     2:04.80 (31.52)
  6 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.60    2:04.97 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)     1:33.47 (32.23)     2:04.97 (31.50)
  7 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.63    2:10.57 JO     
                  31.25     1:03.37 (32.12)     1:36.81 (33.44)     2:10.57 (33.76)
  8 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.72    2:12.30 JO     
                  31.29     1:04.67 (33.38)     1:38.80 (34.13)     2:12.30 (33.50)
  9 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.59    2:13.98 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.55 (33.99)     1:40.07 (34.52)     2:13.98 (33.91)
 10 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.25    2:15.63 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.13 (32.20)     1:38.61 (37.48)     2:15.63 (37.02)
 11 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.19    2:15.87 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.97 (34.74)     1:41.92 (34.95)     2:15.87 (33.95)
 12 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.26    2:17.13 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.26 (33.84)     1:40.47 (36.21)     2:17.13 (36.66)
 13 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.25    2:18.35 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.73 (34.07)     1:41.94 (36.21)     2:18.35 (36.41)
 14 Weiner, Adam E            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.07    2:21.55 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.98 (37.06)     1:47.12 (36.14)     2:21.55 (34.43)
 15 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.81    2:22.77 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.18 (35.09)     1:45.30 (37.12)     2:22.77 (37.47)
 16 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.87    2:26.68        
                  35.21     1:11.73 (36.52)     1:49.33 (37.60)     2:26.68 (37.35)
 17 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.90    2:28.17        
                  35.40     1:12.61 (37.21)     1:50.79 (38.18)     2:28.17 (37.38)
 18 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        2:24.70    2:28.68        
                  33.90     1:10.97 (37.07)     1:49.92 (38.95)     2:28.68 (38.76)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell                            
                2:26.49  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.27    2:18.94 METS   
                  31.37     1:06.40 (35.03)     1:42.78 (36.38)     2:18.94 (36.16)
  2 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.22    2:19.35 METS   
                  32.04     1:07.56 (35.52)     1:43.77 (36.21)     2:19.35 (35.58)
  3 Blacker, Jared A          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.04    2:23.77 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.47 (36.13)     1:45.60 (37.13)     2:23.77 (38.17)
  4 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.63    2:27.78 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:12.25 (38.05)     1:50.51 (38.26)     2:27.78 (37.27)
  5 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.79    2:28.88 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:10.98 (37.76)     1:49.82 (38.84)     2:28.88 (39.06)
  6 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.58    2:29.47 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:11.17 (37.61)     1:50.14 (38.97)     2:29.47 (39.33)
  7 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.85    2:30.30 JO     
                  33.83     1:11.36 (37.53)     1:50.72 (39.36)     2:30.30 (39.58)
  8 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.22    2:31.42 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.37 (38.71)     1:52.28 (38.91)     2:31.42 (39.14)
  9 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.46    2:34.57 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.64 (38.72)     1:53.93 (40.29)     2:34.57 (40.64)
 10 Weiner, Adam E            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.31    2:34.84 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.20 (39.60)     1:55.12 (40.92)     2:34.84 (39.72)
 11 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.54    2:37.23 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.82 (40.21)     1:56.96 (41.14)     2:37.23 (40.27)
 12 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.23    2:37.88 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.59 (39.29)     1:54.54 (40.95)     2:37.88 (43.34)
 13 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.37    2:42.86        
                  36.09     1:16.71 (40.62)     1:59.73 (43.02)     2:42.86 (43.13)
 14 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.64    2:46.85        
                  35.40     1:16.80 (41.40)     2:01.02 (44.22)     2:46.85 (45.83)
 15 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        2:48.67    2:49.89        
                  36.20     1:17.81 (41.61)     2:03.24 (45.43)     2:49.89 (46.65)
 16 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.75    3:01.29        
                  40.18     1:25.93 (45.75)     2:13.38 (47.45)     3:01.29 (47.91)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco                              
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.02      54.01 METS   
                  25.07       54.01 (28.94)                                        
  2 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.53      54.06 METS   
                  25.28       54.06 (28.78)                                        
  3 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.82      55.14 METS   
                  25.31       55.14 (29.83)                                        
  4 Blacker, Jared A          18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.41      56.36 METS   
                  26.40       56.36 (29.96)                                        
  5 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.60      56.67 METS   
                  26.57       56.67 (30.10)                                        
  6 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.94      56.81 METS   
                  26.73       56.81 (30.08)                                        
  7 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      56.85 METS   
                  26.75       56.85 (30.10)                                        
  8 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.16      57.24 JO     
                  26.99       57.24 (30.25)                                        
  9 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      57.75 JO     
                  27.12       57.75 (30.63)                                        
 10 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20      58.74 JO     
                  27.70       58.74 (31.04)                                        
 11 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.70      58.76 JO     
                  28.09       58.76 (30.67)                                        
 12 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.76      59.06 SILV   
                  27.62       59.06 (31.44)                                        
 13 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.38      59.36 SILV   
                  27.23       59.36 (32.13)                                        
 14 Weiner, Adam E            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.58    1:01.75 SILV   
                  28.46     1:01.75 (33.29)                                        
 15 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.63    1:02.38 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.38 (33.67)                                        
 16 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:05.45 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.45 (35.32)                                        
 17 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.12    1:05.74        
                  30.16     1:05.74 (35.58)                                        
 18 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.02    1:07.05        
                  31.57     1:07.05 (35.48)                                        
 19 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:09.54        
                  31.20     1:09.54 (38.34)                                        
 20 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.26    1:20.43        
                  37.48     1:20.43 (42.95)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: R 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell                         
                2:04.99  METS
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.77    2:06.38 ZQ     
                  25.98       58.13 (32.15)     1:37.70 (39.57)     2:06.38 (28.68)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.83    2:10.95 JO     
                  28.51     1:00.44 (31.93)     1:39.95 (39.51)     2:10.95 (31.00)
  3 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.57    2:20.23 SILV   
                  27.71     1:03.21 (35.50)     1:44.90 (41.69)     2:20.23 (35.33)
  4 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.67    2:24.76 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.42 (35.99)     1:50.64 (43.22)     2:24.76 (34.12)
  5 Sherman, Alec R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.00    2:26.59 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.44 (38.01)     1:54.04 (43.60)     2:26.59 (32.55)
  6 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.31    2:29.27 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.80 (38.03)     1:56.18 (45.38)     2:29.27 (33.09)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.70      28.36        
  2 Boshak, Serena C          14 West Point-MR             NT      29.29        
  3 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      29.54        
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      29.63        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.73      30.67        
  6 Cervone, Catie E          10 Middies-MR                NT      32.73        
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.37        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.32      25.74        
  2 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.91      28.47        
  3 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.45      31.76        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.02    1:00.24        
                  29.50     1:00.24 (30.74)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.14    1:00.54        
                  28.41     1:00.54 (32.13)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.07    1:02.90        
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.33    1:05.03        
                  30.88     1:05.03 (34.15)                                        
  4 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR        1:34.63    1:28.64        
                  41.62     1:28.64 (47.02)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      37.33        
  2 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.52        
  3 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      46.54        
 -- Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92         DQ        
      False start
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      37.99        
  2 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.36      38.21        
  3 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.66      38.46        
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      39.10        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      42.22        
  2 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.51      43.71        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.34    1:30.38        
                  42.91     1:30.38 (47.47)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.40    1:31.90        
                  44.38     1:31.90 (47.52)                                        
  3 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.67    1:33.71        
                  44.32     1:33.71 (49.39)                                        
  4 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.92    1:48.41        
                  51.54     1:48.41 (56.87)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.57    3:17.10        
                  44.57     1:34.99 (50.42)     2:26.03 (51.04)     3:17.10 (51.07)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.29      34.75        
  2 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.59      38.08        
  3 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR                NT      51.03        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.78      30.97        
  2 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.48      32.46        
  3 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      32.83        
  4 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      34.22        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.11      34.62        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      39.46        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.85    1:19.54        
                  35.56     1:19.54 (43.98)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.29    1:29.37        
                  39.90     1:29.37 (49.47)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.87    1:19.56        
                  36.70     1:19.56 (42.86)