2008 MR Badger Halloween Meet - 10/19/2008                   

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin                6 Middies-MR             18.50      19.09        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR    25.29      20.73        
  3 Berridge, Emmeline l       6 Badger-MR                 NT      22.90        
  4 Lukas, Abigail E           6 Badger-MR                 NT      24.57        
  5 Cain, Mairead r            6 Badger-MR                 NT      29.34        
  6 Goldstein, Ashley          6 CFA-MR                    NT      30.32        
  7 Kamen, Skyler N            6 CFA-MR                    NT      38.30        
  8 Carroll, Sophia            5 Badger-MR                 NT      38.99        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin                6 Middies-MR             21.35      21.98        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      24.13        
  3 Berridge, Emmeline l       6 Badger-MR                 NT      27.32        
  4 Goldstein, Ashley          6 CFA-MR                    NT      29.99        
  5 Lukas, Abigail E           6 Badger-MR                 NT      31.08        
  6 Kamen, Skyler N            6 CFA-MR                    NT      33.02        
  7 Cain, Mairead r            6 Badger-MR                 NT      33.63        
  8 Carroll, Sophia            5 Badger-MR                 NT      45.05        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR              19.04      18.14        
  2 Garces, Franci             7 Badger-MR              20.18      19.07        
  3 Simpson, Gillian           7 Middies-MR             20.03      20.24        
  4 Kraff, Allyson R           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      20.48        
  4 Yao, Linna                 7 Middies-MR             20.85      20.48        
  6 Stevens, Meghan M          7 Badger-MR              23.23      20.82        
  7 Horwood, Lila S            7 Middies-MR             22.41      21.03        
  8 Casciano, Alexa N          7 CFA-MR                    NT      21.38        
  9 Johanson, Sophie L         7 Badger-MR              25.69      22.26        
 10 Dooley, Olivia             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      22.70        
 11 Carroll, Mia C             7 Badger-MR              35.85      22.73        
 12 Zhu, Catherine             7 CFA-MR                    NT      22.75        
 13 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR             22.03      22.91        
 14 Di Cristofano, Francesca   7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.10        
 15 Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR                 24.45      23.34        
 16 Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR              34.40      23.50        
 17 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR              28.96      24.42        
 18 Ketron, Anna E             7 CFA-MR                    NT      25.66        
 19 Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR              38.73      27.68        
 20 Valle, Sophie              7 CFA-MR                    NT      31.54        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR              22.55      20.60        
  2 Garces, Franci             7 Badger-MR              24.06      22.49        
  3 Casciano, Alexa N          7 CFA-MR                    NT      22.99        
  4 Simpson, Gillian           7 Middies-MR             23.83      25.22        
  5 Stevens, Meghan M          7 Badger-MR              29.71      25.77        
  6 Di Cristofano, Francesca   7 Badger-MR                 NT      25.90        
  7 Kraff, Allyson R           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.02        
  8 Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR                 26.36      26.05        
  9 Horwood, Lila S            7 Middies-MR             26.75      26.24        
 10 Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR              33.40      26.44        
 11 Johanson, Sophie L         7 Badger-MR              29.42      26.86        
 12 Ketron, Anna E             7 CFA-MR                    NT      27.17        
 13 Zhu, Catherine             7 CFA-MR                    NT      28.24        
 14 Valle, Sophie              7 CFA-MR                    NT      28.93        
 15 Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR              40.97      29.57        
 16 Yao, Linna                 7 Middies-MR             26.13      29.70        
 17 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR              30.96      31.83        
 18 Dooley, Olivia             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.49        
 -- Carroll, Mia C             7 Badger-MR              40.41         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Emmeline l       6 Badger-MR                 NT      25.18        
  2 Du, Katelin                6 Middies-MR             28.97      26.97        
  3 Carroll, Mia C             7 Badger-MR              42.67      27.43        
  4 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR              35.39      27.87        
  5 Stevens, Meghan M          7 Badger-MR              33.30      28.04        
  6 Yao, Linna                 7 Middies-MR             27.52      28.09        
  7 Di Cristofano, Francesca   7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.55        
  8 Johanson, Sophie L         7 Badger-MR              33.75      29.08        
  9 Garces, Franci             7 Badger-MR              30.65      29.52        
 10 Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR                 36.48      29.57        
 11 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR             29.94      29.99        
 12 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR              43.69      32.57        
 13 Casciano, Alexa N          7 CFA-MR                    NT      37.75        
 14 Goldstein, Ashley          6 CFA-MR                    NT      43.93        
 -- Cain, Mairead r            6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR              45.20         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR            1:01.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carroll, Sophia            5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lukas, Abigail E           6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zhu, Catherine             7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Valle, Sophie              7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kamen, Skyler N            6 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Franci             7 Badger-MR              24.76      23.06        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR              27.63      24.50        
  3 Kraff, Allyson R           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.93        
  4 Johanson, Sophie L         7 Badger-MR              37.27      25.99        
  5 Stevens, Meghan M          7 Badger-MR              32.40      26.23        
  6 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR             25.88      27.23        
  7 Simpson, Gillian           7 Middies-MR             26.97      27.94        
  8 Berridge, Emmeline l       6 Badger-MR                 NT      28.75        
  9 Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR              50.09      29.69        
 10 Dooley, Olivia             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.97        
 11 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.18        
 12 Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR                    NT      31.42        
 -- Carroll, Mia C             7 Badger-MR              48.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR    41.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR            1:03.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Di Cristofano, Francesca   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lukas, Abigail E           6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cain, Mairead r            6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carroll, Sophia            5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              31.89      32.00        
  2 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      34.94        
  3 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      37.24        
  4 Campanile, Angelina        8 Middies-MR             39.03      38.68        
  5 Curd, Jillian E            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.75        
  6 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR              44.37      40.32        
  7 Keane, Shannon R           8 Badger-MR              47.49      40.44        
  8 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        8 Badger-MR              39.61      40.51        
  9 Simmons, Hannah h          8 Badger-MR                 NT      42.22        
 10 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR             46.82      43.03        
 11 Delane, Ryan M             8 Badger-MR              47.74      43.54        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                 42.74      43.57        
 13 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR             44.31      43.68        
 14 Ricigliano, Francesca l    8 Badger-MR                 NT      43.77        
 15 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                    NT      44.00        
 16 Bass, Sophie B             8 CFA-MR                 51.34      44.67        
 17 Fialkow, Lauren D          8 Middies-MR             51.99      44.70        
 18 Bisaga, Emily M            7 Middies-MR             46.83      45.46        
 19 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      45.61        
 20 Centis, Romane             8 Middies-MR             55.62      45.69        
 21 Wisell, Julia T            8 Middies-MR             52.13      46.13        
 22 Okon, Carly A              8 Badger-MR              55.81      46.65        
 23 Distler, Anna S            8 Middies-MR             57.71      50.61        
 24 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    47.88      51.90        
 25 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR             56.12      55.57        
 26 Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:04.96        
 27 Penn, Sydney M             8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:09.65        
 -- Marzella, Jackie M         8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              19.85      17.96        
  2 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR    19.24      19.36        
  3 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    19.27      20.24        
  4 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        8 Badger-MR              21.39      20.60        
  5 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    22.92      20.74        
  6 Keane, Shannon R           8 Badger-MR              23.32      21.06        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                 20.76      21.39        
  8 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR             22.55      21.71        
  9 Simmons, Hannah h          8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.45        
 10 Ricigliano, Francesca l    8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.66        
 11 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                    NT      22.68        
 12 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR              22.78      22.72        
 13 Campanile, Angelina        8 Middies-MR                NT      23.08        
 14 Curd, Jillian E            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.13        
 15 Delane, Ryan M             8 Badger-MR              23.51      23.14        
 16 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR             22.39      23.20        
 17 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.77      23.22        
 18 Okon, Carly A              8 Badger-MR              26.84      23.68        
 19 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR             24.58      23.83        
 20 Fialkow, Lauren D          8 Middies-MR             24.60      24.69        
 21 Bisaga, Emily M            7 Middies-MR             25.91      25.53        
 22 Wisell, Julia T            8 Middies-MR             26.11      26.44        
 23 Bass, Sophie B             8 CFA-MR                 25.98      27.34        
 24 Distler, Anna S            8 Middies-MR             28.47      28.12        
 25 Marzella, Jackie M         8 CFA-MR                    NT      28.53        
 26 Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                    NT      29.64        
 27 Penn, Sydney M             8 CFA-MR                    NT      38.65        
 -- Centis, Romane             8 Middies-MR             23.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        8 Badger-MR              23.61      21.70        
  2 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      22.73        
  3 Campanile, Angelina        8 Middies-MR             24.84      22.93        
  4 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    25.53      23.45        
  5 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      23.97        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                 26.91      24.42        
  7 Ricigliano, Francesca l    8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.87        
  8 Keane, Shannon R           8 Badger-MR              28.54      25.49        
  9 Bass, Sophie B             8 CFA-MR                 28.60      25.83        
 10 Curd, Jillian E            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.91        
 11 Okon, Carly A              8 Badger-MR              33.06      27.33        
 12 Simmons, Hannah h          8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.42        
 13 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                    NT      28.60        
 14 Bayer, Cally               8 Middies-MR             32.02      33.07        
 -- Bisaga, Emily M            7 Middies-MR             25.72         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Marzella, Jackie M         8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Penn, Sydney M             8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR              18.55      16.92        
  2 LI, Sandra                 8 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      19.57        
  3 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR              22.88      20.11        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                 22.47      20.33        
  5 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.97      23.18        
  6 Keane, Shannon R           8 Badger-MR              29.36      23.24        
  7 Curd, Jillian E            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.28        
  8 Ricigliano, Francesca l    8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.45        
  9 Simmons, Hannah h          8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.80        
 10 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR             23.69      23.86        
 11 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR    25.23      23.98        
 12 Centis, Romane             8 Middies-MR             26.98      24.36        
 13 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                    NT      24.71        
 14 Wisell, Julia T            8 Middies-MR             27.02      24.78        
 15 Fialkow, Lauren D          8 Middies-MR             26.58      24.84        
 16 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR             26.35      25.63        
 17 Okon, Carly A              8 Badger-MR              37.18      26.17        
 18 Bass, Sophie B             8 CFA-MR                 27.86      26.99        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR            1:30.58    1:24.80        
                  39.25     1:24.80 (45.55)                                        
  2 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.81    1:32.99        
                  44.10     1:32.99 (48.89)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        8 Badger-MR            2:13.91    1:42.49        
                  48.57     1:42.49 (53.92)                                        
  4 Delane, Ryan M             8 Badger-MR            2:02.74    1:57.57        
                  51.16   1:57.57 (1:06.41)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren D              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.01    1:57.85        
                  53.42   1:57.85 (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  47.49          DQ (53.99)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:05.98    1:09.47        
                  32.70     1:09.47 (36.77)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:12.55    1:18.46        
                  39.23     1:18.46 (39.23)                                        
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:11.00    1:18.71        
                  39.40     1:18.71 (39.31)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:18.55    1:19.12        
                  40.02     1:19.12 (39.10)                                        
  5 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             1:21.29    1:21.21        
                  42.73     1:21.21 (38.48)                                        
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          1:22.66    1:21.55        
                  42.45     1:21.55 (39.10)                                        
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                          1:28.70    1:27.63        
                  46.02     1:27.63 (41.61)                                        
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    1:33.42        
                  50.23     1:33.42 (43.19)                                        
  9 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'B'                  NT    1:45.04        
                  54.68     1:45.04 (50.36)                                        
 10 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'C'                  NT    2:12.26        
                1:13.59     2:12.26 (58.67)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:16.10    1:22.07        
                  43.98     1:22.07 (38.09)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:25.11    1:35.10        
                  51.22     1:35.10 (43.88)                                        
  3 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             1:32.49    1:41.30        
                  59.79     1:41.30 (41.51)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    1:50.04        
                  58.49     1:50.04 (51.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:08.68    1:10.84        
                  34.11     1:10.84 (36.73)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:12.84        
                  34.98     1:12.84 (37.86)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:13.14    1:14.14        
                  36.18     1:14.14 (37.96)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:14.46        
                  36.09     1:14.46 (38.37)                                        
  5 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.94        
                  35.91     1:14.94 (39.03)                                        
  6 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           1:20.15    1:15.58        
                  35.37     1:15.58 (40.21)                                        
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.90        
                  36.38     1:15.90 (39.52)                                        
  8 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            1:19.79    1:17.46        
                  37.76     1:17.46 (39.70)                                        
  9 Hanlon, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR            1:31.31    1:17.72        
                  35.36     1:17.72 (42.36)                                        
 10 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR               1:25.14    1:18.53        
                  38.21     1:18.53 (40.32)                                        
 11 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:25.24    1:18.78        
                  37.96     1:18.78 (40.82)                                        
 12 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            1:16.75    1:18.83        
                  37.58     1:18.83 (41.25)                                        
 13 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:18.32    1:18.85        
                  38.41     1:18.85 (40.44)                                        
 14 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.81        
                  37.45     1:19.81 (42.36)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR            1:17.51    1:19.81        
                  38.75     1:19.81 (41.06)                                        
 16 Berridge, Scottie S        9 Badger-MR            1:21.57    1:20.52        
                  37.85     1:20.52 (42.67)                                        
 17 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR              1:28.59    1:21.42        
                  38.89     1:21.42 (42.53)                                        
 18 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR            1:26.86    1:21.48        
                  37.51     1:21.48 (43.97)                                        
 19 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR           1:23.00    1:21.50        
                  37.56     1:21.50 (43.94)                                        
 20 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:27.24    1:21.75        
                  37.15     1:21.75 (44.60)                                        
 21 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:21.76        
                  37.50     1:21.76 (44.26)                                        
 22 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:25.59    1:22.04        
                  38.18     1:22.04 (43.86)                                        
 23 McInerney, Clare T        10 Badger-MR            1:17.22    1:22.05        
                  37.42     1:22.05 (44.63)                                        
 24 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR            1:31.54    1:22.32        
                  38.28     1:22.32 (44.04)                                        
 25 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           1:23.17    1:22.39        
                1:22.39         1:22.39 ( )                                        
 26 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.64    1:22.54        
                  40.04     1:22.54 (42.50)                                        
 27 Paret, Isabel M            9 Badger-MR            1:20.12    1:23.06        
                  39.53     1:23.06 (43.53)                                        
 28 Mitzian, Lian F            9 Middies-MR           1:37.81    1:23.12        
                  38.56     1:23.12 (44.56)                                        
 29 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR            1:25.44    1:23.16        
                  38.88     1:23.16 (44.28)                                        
 30 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:25.94    1:23.20        
                  39.43     1:23.20 (43.77)                                        
 31 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.06        
                  39.60     1:25.06 (45.46)                                        
 32 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR            1:27.17    1:25.33        
                  38.98     1:25.33 (46.35)                                        
 33 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.08    1:25.51        
                  39.61     1:25.51 (45.90)                                        
 34 Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR           1:40.01    1:25.78        
                  39.43     1:25.78 (46.35)                                        
 35 Mackerron, Jane A         10 Kraken-MR            1:21.00    1:26.38        
                  41.19     1:26.38 (45.19)                                        
 36 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:31.93    1:26.76        
                  40.71     1:26.76 (46.05)                                        
 37 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR            2:08.03    1:27.16        
                  41.12     1:27.16 (46.04)                                        
 38 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR            1:46.30    1:28.19        
                  40.90     1:28.19 (47.29)                                        
 39 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR           1:33.02    1:28.64        
                  40.36     1:28.64 (48.28)                                        
 40 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR           1:23.65    1:28.91        
                  40.67     1:28.91 (48.24)                                        
 41 Farage, Nicole a          10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.75        
                  41.10     1:29.75 (48.65)                                        
 42 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:42.39    1:29.97        
                  42.93     1:29.97 (47.04)                                        
 43 Santiago, Amanda L        10 APEX-MR              1:42.78    1:30.48        
                  42.77     1:30.48 (47.71)                                        
 44 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:31.84    1:31.01        
                  43.93     1:31.01 (47.08)                                        
 45 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR            1:44.19    1:31.84        
                  44.89     1:31.84 (46.95)                                        
 46 Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR              1:42.66    1:33.05        
                  45.33     1:33.05 (47.72)                                        
 47 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:35.17        
                  44.56     1:35.17 (50.61)                                        
 48 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.61    1:35.38        
                  46.46     1:35.38 (48.92)                                        
 49 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:31.28    1:37.96        
                  44.16     1:37.96 (53.80)                                        
 50 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           1:54.99    1:38.54        
                  46.56     1:38.54 (51.98)                                        
 51 Mathews, Alexandra C       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.88        
                  46.28     1:39.88 (53.60)                                        
 52 McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR           1:32.49    1:40.39        
                  45.15     1:40.39 (55.24)                                        
 53 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.47    1:40.59        
                  44.80     1:40.59 (55.79)                                        
 54 Chandrani, Nula            9 Middies-MR           1:33.49    1:41.97        
                  48.54     1:41.97 (53.43)                                        
 55 McSorley, Catherine a      9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.30        
                  45.83     1:43.30 (57.47)                                        
 56 Lukas, Katherine R         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.37        
                  49.47     1:46.37 (56.90)                                        
 57 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:48.11        
                  47.26   1:48.11 (1:00.85)                                        
 58 Hsu, Christina            10 Middies-MR           1:33.54    1:52.99        
                  49.40   1:52.99 (1:03.59)                                        
 59 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:04.50    1:55.89        
                  54.30   1:55.89 (1:01.59)                                        
 60 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           1:54.68    2:03.79        
                  53.56   2:03.79 (1:10.23)                                        
 61 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           2:21.54    2:33.88        
                1:13.18   2:33.88 (1:20.70)                                        
 -- Pace, Theresa M            9 Middies-MR           1:31.45         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.43          DQ (54.56)                                        
 -- Oellrich, Edythe M        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  36.53          DQ (45.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:21.22    1:21.17        
                  40.86     1:21.17 (40.31)                                        
  2 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:21.01    1:22.79        
                  41.25     1:22.79 (41.54)                                        
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:23.28        
                  41.05     1:23.28 (42.23)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:23.46    1:24.01        
                  39.96     1:24.01 (44.05)                                        
  5 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            1:28.23    1:26.67        
                  43.37     1:26.67 (43.30)                                        
  6 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR           1:28.06    1:27.08        
                  42.18     1:27.08 (44.90)                                        
  7 McInerney, Clare T        10 Badger-MR            1:28.43    1:28.65        
  8 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            1:27.49    1:28.81        
                  44.28     1:28.81 (44.53)                                        
  9 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.97        
                  42.65     1:28.97 (46.32)                                        
 10 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:22.41    1:29.83        
                  43.03     1:29.83 (46.80)                                        
 11 Oellrich, Edythe M        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.09        
                  43.61     1:31.09 (47.48)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR            1:27.77    1:31.54        
 13 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.48    1:32.18        
                  45.47     1:32.18 (46.71)                                        
 14 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.44        
                5:00.00                                                   44.53 ( )
        1:32.44 (47.91)                                                            
 15 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:43.75    1:32.89        
                  44.78     1:32.89 (48.11)                                        
 16 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR            1:48.42    1:33.43        
 17 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR            1:37.11    1:34.05        
 18 Berridge, Scottie S        9 Badger-MR            1:35.16    1:34.38        
                  45.83     1:34.38 (48.55)                                        
 19 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:38.45    1:34.84        
                  45.95     1:34.84 (48.89)                                        
 20 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           1:45.38    1:34.98        
                  46.02     1:34.98 (48.96)                                        
 21 Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR           1:36.32    1:35.37        
                  46.13     1:35.37 (49.24)                                        
 22 Hanlon, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR            1:45.10    1:36.87        
                  46.32     1:36.87 (50.55)                                        
 23 Paret, Isabel M            9 Badger-MR            1:42.10    1:37.07        
 24 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.40        
                  47.69     1:37.40 (49.71)                                        
 25 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR           1:29.89    1:40.17        
                  48.57     1:40.17 (51.60)                                        
 26 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR           1:47.15    1:41.99        
 27 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.76    1:43.08        
                  49.03     1:43.08 (54.05)                                        
 28 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.12        
                  50.47     1:43.12 (52.65)                                        
 29 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR            1:49.42    1:44.24        
                  50.87     1:44.24 (53.37)                                        
 30 Santiago, Amanda L        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:47.02        
                  51.72     1:47.02 (55.30)                                        
 31 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.90    1:48.30        
                  52.55     1:48.30 (55.75)                                        
 32 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:48.72        
 33 Chandrani, Nula            9 Middies-MR           1:40.09    1:51.78        
                  49.94   1:51.78 (1:01.84)                                        
 34 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:55.50        
                  52.11   1:55.50 (1:03.39)                                        
 35 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:57.92        
                  54.19   1:57.92 (1:03.73)                                        
 36 Lukas, Katherine R         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:58.55        
 37 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           1:56.32    1:59.02        
                  56.75   1:59.02 (1:02.27)                                        
 38 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:43.01    2:00.45        
                  57.37   2:00.45 (1:03.08)                                        
 39 Hsu, Christina            10 Middies-MR           1:39.89    2:04.89        
                  59.33   2:04.89 (1:05.56)                                        
 40 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.61    2:10.77        
                1:03.05   2:10.77 (1:07.72)                                        
 -- Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  56.20          DQ (58.04)                                        
 -- Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.52          DQ (58.87)                                        
 -- Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:35.95         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.14          DQ (49.15)                                        
 -- Mathews, Alexandra C       9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
           304:10:00.00                                                   55.59 ( )
           DQ (1:00.29)                                                            
 -- Farage, Nicole a          10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Pace, Theresa M            9 Middies-MR           1:39.76         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.84        DQ (1:02.49)                                        
 -- Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.65         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.56        DQ (1:03.98)                                        
 -- Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:13.71         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:11.89        DQ (1:08.76)                                        
 -- Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           2:04.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:09.95        DQ (1:14.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Scottie S        9 Badger-MR              45.55      41.12        
  2 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR                 42.43      42.32        
  3 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             43.29      42.95        
  4 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR              42.61      43.46        
  5 Mitzian, Lian F            9 Middies-MR             43.00      43.85        
  6 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR              47.00      44.17        
  7 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.61        
  8 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR              45.71      45.91        
  9 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR              50.16      46.68        
 10 McInerney, Clare T        10 Badger-MR              48.60      47.27        
 11 Oellrich, Edythe M        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.64        
 12 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.82        
 13 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.54      48.33        
 14 Farage, Nicole a          10 Badger-MR                 NT      48.36        
 15 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR    53.56      48.62        
 16 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR             48.80      49.44        
 17 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR              53.51      50.14        
 18 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR            1:04.38      50.75        
 19 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      51.96        
 20 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             51.38      52.12        
 20 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR              54.24      52.12        
 22 Parkinson, Bri G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.77      52.23        
 23 Emanuel, Taylor C         10 Badger-MR                 NT      52.55        
 24 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      53.26        
 25 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR            1:20.00      53.68        
 26 Pace, Theresa M            9 Middies-MR             58.07      53.88        
 27 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.43        
 28 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR              59.28      56.13        
 29 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:01.35      56.75        
 30 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             59.99      57.14        
 31 McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR           1:02.43      57.81        
 32 Santiago, Amanda L        10 APEX-MR                56.32      59.14        
 33 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                   NT      59.85        
 34 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:03.12    1:01.76        
 35 Chandrani, Nula            9 Middies-MR           1:12.18    1:02.67        
 36 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR               1:27.63    1:04.62        
 37 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           1:06.07    1:04.78        
 38 Hsu, Christina            10 Middies-MR           1:05.66    1:08.02        
 39 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:17.71    1:17.43        
 40 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:23.38    1:23.58        
 -- Mackerron, Jane A         10 Kraken-MR              47.90         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                56.07         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- McSorley, Catherine a      9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lukas, Katherine R         9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             34.65      35.41        
  2 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR              38.92      36.34        
  3 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             40.28      38.99        
  4 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             38.10      39.05        
  5 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR                 40.45      39.44        
  6 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      40.05        
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C         10 Badger-MR                 NT      41.15        
  8 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR             45.79      41.41        
  9 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.65      42.25        
 10 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR              43.33      42.57        
 11 Hanlon, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR              45.43      42.64        
 12 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      42.90        
 13 Parkinson, Bri G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.45      43.19        
 14 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             48.32      43.64        
 15 O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR              43.37      44.00        
 16 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR             44.75      44.62        
 17 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR              41.29      45.26        
 18 Paret, Isabel M            9 Badger-MR              46.49      46.37        
 19 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR              57.34      46.40        
 20 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR              52.03      46.46        
 21 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR             47.06      46.50        
 22 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.20        
 23 Oellrich, Edythe M        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.72        
 24 Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                   NT      53.46        
 25 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                   NT      53.57        
 26 Santiago, Amanda L        10 APEX-MR                   NT      53.63        
 27 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             47.69      54.07        
 28 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             49.95      54.38        
 29 Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR             54.13      54.69        
 30 McSorley, Catherine a      9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.73        
 31 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR              49.23      55.81        
 32 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                    NT      56.18        
 33 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01      56.75        
 -- Mackerron, Jane A         10 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             52.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mathews, Alexandra C       9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McCarthy, Daneila          9 Middies-MR             57.81         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:23.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             35.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A            9 Badger-MR            1:23.82    1:19.48        
                  37.09     1:19.48 (42.39)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:24.36    1:21.10        
                  37.42     1:21.10 (43.68)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F            9 Badger-MR            1:28.73    1:23.89        
                  39.76     1:23.89 (44.13)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:24.48        
                  38.73     1:24.48 (45.75)                                        
  5 Berridge, Scottie S        9 Badger-MR            1:33.61    1:24.91        
                  41.92     1:24.91 (42.99)                                        
  6 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:24.36    1:25.15        
                  39.41     1:25.15 (45.74)                                        
  7 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR               1:29.71    1:25.48        
                  38.65     1:25.48 (46.83)                                        
  8 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.69        
                  38.70     1:25.69 (46.99)                                        
  9 McInerney, Clare T        10 Badger-MR            1:31.54    1:27.65        
                  40.25     1:27.65 (47.40)                                        
 10 Rangel, Vanessa           10 Badger-MR            1:26.82    1:28.17        
                  39.77     1:28.17 (48.40)                                        
 11 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:39.82    1:28.66        
                  41.05     1:28.66 (47.61)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:29.75        
                  42.17     1:29.75 (47.58)                                        
 13 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            1:31.72    1:29.91        
                  43.10     1:29.91 (46.81)                                        
 14 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            1:31.41    1:30.02        
                  43.37     1:30.02 (46.65)                                        
 15 Paret, Isabel M            9 Badger-MR            1:37.54    1:32.09        
                  42.58     1:32.09 (49.51)                                        
 16 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR            1:41.26    1:32.29        
                  43.39     1:32.29 (48.90)                                        
 17 Parkinson, Bri G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.85    1:32.59        
                  41.93     1:32.59 (50.66)                                        
 18 Emanuel, Taylor C         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.68        
                  42.60     1:32.68 (50.08)                                        
 19 Hanlon, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR            1:36.89    1:32.79        
                  42.22     1:32.79 (50.57)                                        
 20 Mitzian, Lian F            9 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:33.05        
                  45.00     1:33.05 (48.05)                                        
 21 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR            1:38.31    1:33.39        
                  45.10     1:33.39 (48.29)                                        
 22 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.36    1:33.89        
                  44.75     1:33.89 (49.14)                                        
 23 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR            1:40.99    1:34.33        
                  43.43     1:34.33 (50.90)                                        
 24 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.91        
                  46.47     1:34.91 (48.44)                                        
 25 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR            1:49.42    1:37.77        
                  46.79     1:37.77 (50.98)                                        
 26 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR            2:19.43    1:39.15        
                  47.52     1:39.15 (51.63)                                        
 27 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR            1:47.53    1:39.85        
                  46.62     1:39.85 (53.23)                                        
 28 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:56.74    1:40.88        
                  49.75     1:40.88 (51.13)                                        
 29 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.45    1:43.72        
                  50.07     1:43.72 (53.65)                                        
 30 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR            1:49.15    1:44.01        
                  49.44     1:44.01 (54.57)                                        
 31 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR            2:03.57    1:45.72        
                  48.93     1:45.72 (56.79)                                        
 32 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.32    1:47.04        
                  48.33     1:47.04 (58.71)                                        
 -- McSorley, Catherine a      9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.24        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 -- Lukas, Katherine R         9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  50.03        DQ (1:03.39)                                        
 -- Mackerron, Jane A         10 Kraken-MR            1:41.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.51          DQ (52.82)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Emily C       10 Badger-MR            1:38.25         DQ        
                  43.40          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:49.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.03          DQ (48.43)                                        
 -- Farage, Nicole a          10 Badger-MR                 NT        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  43.78                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.66    2:12.47        
                  33.13     1:05.15 (32.02)     1:40.09 (34.94)     2:12.47 (32.38)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:12.93    2:17.63        
                  34.02     1:10.99 (36.97)     1:45.20 (34.21)     2:17.63 (32.43)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:16.55    2:20.28        
                  34.91     1:11.07 (36.16)     1:45.58 (34.51)     2:20.28 (34.70)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    2:22.58        
                  34.60     1:10.25 (35.65)     1:46.23 (35.98)     2:22.58 (36.35)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:22.11    2:23.56        
                  34.91     1:10.42 (35.51)     1:48.94 (38.52)     2:23.56 (34.62)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:25.37    2:25.99        
                  37.37     1:14.43 (37.06)     1:50.54 (36.11)     2:25.99 (35.45)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                               NT    2:26.30        
                  35.58     1:11.19 (35.61)     1:46.30 (35.11)     2:26.30 (40.00)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:28.57    2:34.77        
                  39.80     1:20.31 (40.51)     1:56.35 (36.04)     2:34.77 (38.42)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'E'                          2:35.46    2:51.99        
                  40.04     1:31.98 (51.94)     2:10.59 (38.61)     2:51.99 (41.40)
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                          2:32.11    2:55.83        
                  47.27     1:28.53 (41.26)     2:12.26 (43.73)     2:55.83 (43.57)
 11 Middies Swimming-MR  'F'                          2:43.12    3:43.39        
                                1:40.75 ( )   2:54.70 (1:13.95)     3:43.39 (48.69)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:31.22    2:27.67        
                  43.10     1:27.89 (44.79)     2:07.56 (39.67)     2:27.67 (20.11)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:22.65    2:32.43        
                  37.94     1:19.42 (41.48)     1:58.46 (39.04)     2:32.43 (33.97)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    2:49.66        
                  44.02     1:33.48 (49.46)     2:31.79 (58.31)     2:49.66 (17.87)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    2:54.88        
                  42.49     1:31.34 (48.85)     2:19.71 (48.37)     2:54.88 (35.17)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             58.42      57.67        
                  27.44       57.67 (30.23)                                        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              59.05      58.57        
                  27.86       58.57 (30.71)                                        
  3 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:02.61    1:01.77        
                  30.02     1:01.77 (31.75)                                        
  4 Vogel, Nia C              12 UN-MR                1:01.55    1:02.71        
                  29.45     1:02.71 (33.26)                                        
  5 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR            1:02.27    1:02.77        
                  30.36     1:02.77 (32.41)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:02.83        
                  30.75     1:02.83 (32.08)                                        
  7 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:06.81    1:03.80        
                  30.55     1:03.80 (33.25)                                        
  8 Peralta, Loren S          12 APEX-MR              1:05.64    1:04.19        
                  31.40     1:04.19 (32.79)                                        
  9 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:01.33    1:04.87        
                  31.01     1:04.87 (33.86)                                        
 10 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.82    1:04.94        
                  31.33     1:04.94 (33.61)                                        
 11 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:03.35    1:05.66        
                  31.94     1:05.66 (33.72)                                        
 12 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           1:06.22    1:05.89        
                  31.46     1:05.89 (34.43)                                        
 13 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR              1:08.25    1:05.98        
                  31.45     1:05.98 (34.53)                                        
 14 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.96    1:05.99        
                  31.31     1:05.99 (34.68)                                        
 15 Palumbo, Jamie N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.56    1:06.00        
                  32.45     1:06.00 (33.55)                                        
 16 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR            1:06.54    1:06.82        
                  32.04     1:06.82 (34.78)                                        
 17 Betzios, Alexandra P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:07.65        
                  32.50     1:07.65 (35.15)                                        
 18 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.41    1:09.67        
                  34.00     1:09.67 (35.67)                                        
 19 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:09.69        
                  34.04     1:09.69 (35.65)                                        
 20 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:09.93        
                  32.83     1:09.93 (37.10)                                        
 21 Fochios, Alex Y           11 Badger-MR            1:13.24    1:10.28        
                  34.14     1:10.28 (36.14)                                        
 22 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:10.99        
                  35.97     1:10.99 (35.02)                                        
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:11.41        
                  35.03     1:11.41 (36.38)                                        
 24 Schoenherr, Jena E        12 Middies-MR           1:15.85    1:12.81        
                  34.52     1:12.81 (38.29)                                        
 25 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           1:17.50    1:12.96        
                  35.09     1:12.96 (37.87)                                        
 26 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR            1:18.75    1:12.97        
                  34.67     1:12.97 (38.30)                                        
 27 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.81    1:13.11        
 28 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:16.83    1:13.81        
                  36.04     1:13.81 (37.77)                                        
 29 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:11.11    1:14.31        
                  35.21     1:14.31 (39.10)                                        
 30 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:14.35        
                  35.76     1:14.35 (38.59)                                        
 31 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:08.72    1:15.03        
                  35.07     1:15.03 (39.96)                                        
 32 Mejia, Angela             12 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.30        
                  33.34     1:15.30 (41.96)                                        
 33 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR               1:22.04    1:16.15        
                  35.68     1:16.15 (40.47)                                        
 34 Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR               1:17.00    1:16.31        
                  36.36     1:16.31 (39.95)                                        
 35 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:17.11        
                  36.46     1:17.11 (40.65)                                        
 36 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:17.43        
                  35.05     1:17.43 (42.38)                                        
 37 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:15.76    1:17.70        
                  37.15     1:17.70 (40.55)                                        
 38 Gharnit, Cassandra        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.14        
                  36.47     1:18.14 (41.67)                                        
 39 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:18.73        
                  37.87     1:18.73 (40.86)                                        
 40 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:18.23    1:19.79        
                  36.62     1:19.79 (43.17)                                        
 41 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR           1:23.15    1:19.80        
                  37.84     1:19.80 (41.96)                                        
 42 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:21.27        
                  38.43     1:21.27 (42.84)                                        
 43 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR               1:29.44    1:21.91        
                  37.99     1:21.91 (43.92)                                        
 44 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:25.12        
                  40.64     1:25.12 (44.48)                                        
 45 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:25.44        
                  38.77     1:25.44 (46.67)                                        
 46 Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR              1:24.07    1:25.74        
                  39.78     1:25.74 (45.96)                                        
 47 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR            1:34.83    1:29.08        
                  41.34     1:29.08 (47.74)                                        
 48 Savage-Gibson, Sophie     11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:29.22        
                  40.38     1:29.22 (48.84)                                        
 49 Villalba, Laura R         12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.18        
                  40.95     1:30.18 (49.23)                                        
 50 Zimnick, Jane A           11 Middies-MR           1:26.23    1:33.21        
                  42.20     1:33.21 (51.01)                                        
 51 Yuste-Golob, Keka M       11 Kraken-MR                 NT    1:37.76        
                  45.71     1:37.76 (52.05)                                        
 52 Higham, Kyra K            12 Badger-MR            1:45.40    1:39.62        
                  43.60     1:39.62 (56.02)                                        
 53 Saiger, Yael M            11 Kraken-MR                 NT    1:41.55        
                  47.50     1:41.55 (54.05)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Blaise Y        11 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:08.04    1:05.95        
                  31.78     1:05.95 (34.17)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:10.31    1:10.27        
                  34.60     1:10.27 (35.67)                                        
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:10.55    1:11.63        
                  35.11     1:11.63 (36.52)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.35    1:11.65        
                  35.50     1:11.65 (36.15)                                        
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:11.28    1:12.39        
                  35.12     1:12.39 (37.27)                                        
  6 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:12.74        
                  35.75     1:12.74 (36.99)                                        
  7 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR            1:11.91    1:13.35        
                  36.36     1:13.35 (36.99)                                        
  8 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:14.48        
                  37.07     1:14.48 (37.41)                                        
  9 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           1:14.34    1:14.68        
                  35.82     1:14.68 (38.86)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.04    1:15.37        
                  37.45     1:15.37 (37.92)                                        
 11 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.73    1:15.76        
 12 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:12.97    1:16.00        
                  36.34     1:16.00 (39.66)                                        
 13 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:16.06    1:16.37        
                  37.63     1:16.37 (38.74)                                        
 14 Peralta, Loren S          12 APEX-MR              1:15.52    1:16.49        
                  37.38     1:16.49 (39.11)                                        
 15 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.38    1:17.66        
                  38.62     1:17.66 (39.04)                                        
 16 Fochios, Alex Y           11 Badger-MR            1:26.33    1:17.87        
                  39.18     1:17.87 (38.69)                                        
 17 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR            1:20.13    1:19.96        
                  38.66     1:19.96 (41.30)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.15    1:20.74        
                  38.82     1:20.74 (41.92)                                        
 19 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR              1:28.06    1:21.79        
                  39.45     1:21.79 (42.34)                                        
 20 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:23.48    1:22.80        
                  40.04     1:22.80 (42.76)                                        
 21 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:23.03        
                  40.70     1:23.03 (42.33)                                        
 22 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR            1:29.41    1:23.59        
                  40.78     1:23.59 (42.81)                                        
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.83    1:25.59        
                  42.61     1:25.59 (42.98)                                        
 24 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:23.68    1:25.83        
 25 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:28.48        
                  43.33     1:28.48 (45.15)                                        
 26 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           1:27.85    1:28.63        
                  44.54     1:28.63 (44.09)                                        
 27 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:28.67        
                  42.42     1:28.67 (46.25)                                        
 28 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:29.19        
                  43.96     1:29.19 (45.23)                                        
 29 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.61    1:29.45        
 30 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR               1:40.62    1:31.20        
                  44.80     1:31.20 (46.40)                                        
 31 Mejia, Angela             12 UN-MR                     NT    1:32.80        
 32 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR               1:41.43    1:32.89        
                  45.30     1:32.89 (47.59)                                        
 33 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.00    1:33.54        
                  46.50     1:33.54 (47.04)                                        
 34 Gharnit, Cassandra        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.07        
                  46.80     1:35.07 (48.27)                                        
 35 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:37.70        
                  45.48     1:37.70 (52.22)                                        
 36 Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.42        
                  47.91     1:39.42 (51.51)                                        
 37 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR            1:48.40    1:42.81        
                  49.62     1:42.81 (53.19)                                        
 38 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:45.50        
                  50.43     1:45.50 (55.07)                                        
 39 Zimnick, Jane A           11 Middies-MR           1:32.84    1:48.23        
                  52.15     1:48.23 (56.08)                                        
 40 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:48.25        
                  49.67     1:48.25 (58.58)                                        
 41 Villalba, Laura R         12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:49.27        
                  49.79     1:49.27 (59.48)                                        
 42 Savage-Gibson, Sophie     11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:50.06        
                  50.96     1:50.06 (59.10)                                        
 43 Higham, Kyra K            12 Badger-MR            1:53.55    1:53.33        
                  52.87   1:53.33 (1:00.46)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Blaise Y        11 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.29        DQ (1:02.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR              39.02      37.06        
  2 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      37.49        
  3 Vogel, Nia C              12 UN-MR                  37.81      38.00        
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      38.73        
  5 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      39.61        
  6 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR              40.18      39.68        
  7 Betzios, Alexandra P      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      40.05        
  8 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR                42.44      40.11        
  9 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR              42.40      40.37        
 10 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.39      40.38        
 11 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 43.74      40.96        
 12 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      41.06        
 13 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR              43.59      41.19        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.59      41.29        
 15 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             42.93      41.50        
 16 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.29      41.51        
 17 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.81      42.31        
 18 Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR                 42.07      42.49        
 19 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              42.72      42.95        
 20 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                    NT      44.29        
 21 Schoenherr, Jena E        12 Middies-MR             47.38      44.44        
 22 Peralta, Loren S          12 APEX-MR                45.49      45.09        
 23 Gharnit, Cassandra        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.20        
 24 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR    47.22      45.26        
 25 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                 52.10      46.44        
 26 Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR                49.50      46.58        
 27 Savage-Gibson, Sophie     11 CFA-MR                    NT      46.62        
 28 Higham, Kyra K            12 Badger-MR              50.92      47.79        
 29 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 47.65      47.91        
 30 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR             46.71      48.42        
 31 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                 51.07      53.10        
 32 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR                    NT      53.89        
 -- Mejia, Angela             12 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Saiger, Yael M            11 Kraken-MR              54.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jacobson, Blaise Y        11 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yuste-Golob, Keka M       11 Kraken-MR              49.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              30.46      30.31        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR              30.80      31.32        
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             32.02      32.16        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             31.21      32.94        
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.43      33.09        
  6 Betzios, Alexandra P      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      33.12        
  7 Vogel, Nia C              12 UN-MR                  30.89      33.19        
  8 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR              32.49      33.22        
  9 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR              33.34      34.13        
 10 Peralta, Loren S          12 APEX-MR                35.56      35.02        
 11 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      35.05        
 12 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR              35.47      35.49        
 13 Fochios, Alex Y           11 Badger-MR              39.66      35.99        
 14 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      36.07        
 14 Pilipenko, Veronika       12 APEX-MR                36.95      36.07        
 16 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      36.46        
 17 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR                NT      36.71        
 18 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR             37.19      37.08        
 19 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      37.22        
 20 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.91      37.28        
 21 Mejia, Angela             12 UN-MR                     NT      37.30        
 22 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             39.13      38.43        
 23 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.57      38.48        
 24 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR             40.66      38.81        
 25 Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR                 40.05      39.14        
 26 Schoenherr, Jena E        12 Middies-MR             39.98      39.55        
 27 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              41.79      39.56        
 28 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      41.58        
 29 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                 49.81      42.49        
 30 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      44.83        
 31 Villalba, Laura R         12 Badger-MR                 NT      48.01        
 32 Zimnick, Jane A           11 Middies-MR             52.90      51.02        
 33 Saiger, Yael M            11 Kraken-MR                 NT      52.73        
 34 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR                    NT      53.29        
 35 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR              54.13      54.24        
 -- Fintzi, Donna             12 APEX-MR                51.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:11.06    1:07.09        
                  30.13     1:07.09 (36.96)                                        
  2 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:12.43        
                  33.94     1:12.43 (38.49)                                        
  3 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:13.83    1:12.63        
                  32.72     1:12.63 (39.91)                                        
  4 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:13.25        
                  34.07     1:13.25 (39.18)                                        
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:13.37        
                  33.76     1:13.37 (39.61)                                        
  6 Delane, Kelly A           11 Badger-MR            1:17.64    1:13.51        
                  33.42     1:13.51 (40.09)                                        
  7 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:13.57        
                  33.71     1:13.57 (39.86)                                        
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:15.49    1:13.64        
                  33.50     1:13.64 (40.14)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:15.82    1:13.64        
                  34.75     1:13.64 (38.89)                                        
 10 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR            1:21.84    1:14.79        
                  34.60     1:14.79 (40.19)                                        
 11 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:18.81    1:14.98        
                  35.05     1:14.98 (39.93)                                        
 12 Betzios, Alexandra P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:16.32        
                  35.84     1:16.32 (40.48)                                        
 13 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.33    1:16.96        
                  34.75     1:16.96 (42.21)                                        
 14 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:17.74    1:18.08        
                  35.58     1:18.08 (42.50)                                        
 15 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:18.28        
                  38.36     1:18.28 (39.92)                                        
 16 Noonan, Kristen N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:18.42        
                  35.98     1:18.42 (42.44)                                        
 17 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.44    1:18.44        
                  37.95     1:18.44 (40.49)                                        
 18 Fochios, Alex Y           11 Badger-MR            1:25.60    1:18.56        
                  36.33     1:18.56 (42.23)                                        
 19 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:18.85        
                  36.68     1:18.85 (42.17)                                        
 20 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.66    1:22.54        
                  39.00     1:22.54 (43.54)                                        
 21 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:23.98    1:22.89        
                  39.17     1:22.89 (43.72)                                        
 22 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR               1:31.75    1:23.40        
                  40.35     1:23.40 (43.05)                                        
 23 Harris, Lindsay B         12 CFA-MR               1:24.41    1:23.88        
                  40.33     1:23.88 (43.55)                                        
 24 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:30.31    1:24.69        
                  39.58     1:24.69 (45.11)                                        
 25 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:25.65        
                  39.46     1:25.65 (46.19)                                        
 26 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR           1:29.97    1:30.61        
                  42.94     1:30.61 (47.67)                                        
 27 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:31.01        
                  42.55     1:31.01 (48.46)                                        
 28 Gharnit, Cassandra        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.69        
                  45.68     1:31.69 (46.01)                                        
 29 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.57    1:34.39        
                  44.43     1:34.39 (49.96)                                        
 30 Villalba, Laura R         12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.02        
                  47.76     1:43.02 (55.26)                                        
 31 Higham, Kyra K            12 Badger-MR            1:49.18    1:44.06        
                  44.47     1:44.06 (59.59)                                        
 -- Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR            1:24.07         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.12          DQ (42.75)                                        
 -- Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.14          DQ (56.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.77    1:53.33        
                  28.58       57.13 (28.55)     1:26.86 (29.73)     1:53.33 (26.47)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:52.97    1:56.20        
                  29.37       58.45 (29.08)     1:30.18 (31.73)     1:56.20 (26.02)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:06.77    2:01.45        
                  30.67     1:02.39 (31.72)     1:32.45 (30.06)     2:01.45 (29.00)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:09.47    2:13.13        
                  34.86     1:07.50 (32.64)     1:40.52 (33.02)     2:13.13 (32.61)
  5 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             2:16.03    2:17.24        
                  32.88     1:05.75 (32.87)     1:44.15 (38.40)     2:17.24 (33.09)
  6 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'B'                  NT    2:22.47        
                  35.71     1:11.65 (35.94)     1:49.98 (38.33)     2:22.47 (32.49)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR              54.23      56.10        
                  27.04       56.10 (29.06)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.95      57.93        
                  28.20       57.93 (29.73)                                        
  3 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.25      58.03        
                  28.04       58.03 (29.99)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    58.46      58.88        
                  28.45       58.88 (30.43)                                        
  5 Miller, Nikki F           14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.89      59.21        
                  28.06       59.21 (31.15)                                        
  6 Joseph, Jamela T          15 UN-MR                1:01.05      59.35        
                  27.57       59.35 (31.78)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    57.62      59.48        
                  28.24       59.48 (31.24)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      59.54        
                  28.56       59.54 (30.98)                                        
  9 Suen, Katherine O         14 UN-MR                1:01.24      59.71        
                  28.66       59.71 (31.05)                                        
 10 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR              59.86      59.95        
                  29.12       59.95 (30.83)                                        
 11 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.42    1:00.16        
                  29.21     1:00.16 (30.95)                                        
 11 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR              59.80    1:00.16        
                  29.21     1:00.16 (30.95)                                        
 13 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.35    1:00.30        
                  29.21     1:00.30 (31.09)                                        
 14 Schauer, Elizabeth        13 Badger-MR              58.99    1:00.49        
                  29.10     1:00.49 (31.39)                                        
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:01.32        
                  29.43     1:01.32 (31.89)                                        
 16 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:01.43        
                  29.68     1:01.43 (31.75)                                        
 17 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR    58.21    1:01.60        
                  29.79     1:01.60 (31.81)                                        
 18 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:01.74        
                  29.97     1:01.74 (31.77)                                        
 19 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.20        
                  29.40     1:02.20 (32.80)                                        
 20 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:02.47        
                  30.02     1:02.47 (32.45)                                        
 21 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:02.65        
                  29.84     1:02.65 (32.81)                                        
 22 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            1:02.59    1:02.72        
                  30.23     1:02.72 (32.49)                                        
 23 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:02.75        
                  30.53     1:02.75 (32.22)                                        
 24 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02    1:03.13        
                  30.35     1:03.13 (32.78)                                        
 25 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              1:02.04    1:03.56        
                  30.63     1:03.56 (32.93)                                        
 26 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:03.68        
                  30.32     1:03.68 (33.36)                                        
 27 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:03.90        
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)                                        
 28 Kennon, Nora M            14 Badger-MR            1:03.39    1:04.48        
                  31.65     1:04.48 (32.83)                                        
 29 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:04.49        
                  30.86     1:04.49 (33.63)                                        
 30 Fenn, Kerry N             13 Badger-MR            1:08.71    1:04.58        
                  30.63     1:04.58 (33.95)                                        
 31 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.93        
                  30.91     1:04.93 (34.02)                                        
 32 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:04.96        
                  31.02     1:04.96 (33.94)                                        
 33 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR              1:05.21    1:05.47        
                  31.35     1:05.47 (34.12)                                        
 34 Paul, Jordana R           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.96    1:05.84        
                  31.67     1:05.84 (34.17)                                        
 35 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:06.13        
                  32.20     1:06.13 (33.93)                                        
 36 Destefano, Tori L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:06.14        
                  31.47     1:06.14 (34.67)                                        
 37 Simone, Toni A            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.43    1:06.64        
                  31.84     1:06.64 (34.80)                                        
 38 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:12.79    1:06.67        
                  32.22     1:06.67 (34.45)                                        
 39 Decrem, Danielle H        15 UN-MR                1:08.41    1:06.88        
                  31.57     1:06.88 (35.31)                                        
 40 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.40    1:07.67        
                  32.38     1:07.67 (35.29)                                        
 41 Deziel, Blaire M          15 UN-MR                1:05.75    1:08.01        
                  32.27     1:08.01 (35.74)                                        
 42 Tashoff, Emma             15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.12    1:08.77        
                  32.30     1:08.77 (36.47)                                        
 43 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:09.12        
                  32.99     1:09.12 (36.13)                                        
 44 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR              1:12.35    1:09.47        
                  33.17     1:09.47 (36.30)                                        
 45 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.44    1:09.92        
                  32.74     1:09.92 (37.18)                                        
 46 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.98    1:13.37        
                  34.92     1:13.37 (38.45)                                        
 47 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.77        
                  36.15     1:13.77 (37.62)                                        
 48 Lehmann, Rachel E         13 Kraken-MR            1:17.00    1:14.23        
                  34.56     1:14.23 (39.67)                                        
 49 Jacobson, Elodie G        13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:18.62        
                  36.79     1:18.62 (41.83)                                        
 50 Nurkin, Diane M           15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:19.75        
                  37.30     1:19.75 (42.45)                                        
 51 Lavrentieva, Julia D      14 APEX-MR              1:35.96    1:20.66        
                  37.96     1:20.66 (42.70)                                        
 52 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.03    1:47.58        
                  47.37   1:47.58 (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR            1:05.64         DQ        
      False start
                  30.52          DQ (33.74)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58      59.86        
                  29.15       59.86 (30.71)                                        
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.67    1:04.09        
                  30.70     1:04.09 (33.39)                                        
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            1:05.56    1:06.25        
                  32.68     1:06.25 (33.57)                                        
  4 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            1:06.06    1:07.64        
                  32.66     1:07.64 (34.98)                                        
  5 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:07.65        
                  33.47     1:07.65 (34.18)                                        
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:08.21        
                  33.66     1:08.21 (34.55)                                        
  7 Miller, Nikki F           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.51    1:08.29        
                  32.97     1:08.29 (35.32)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:08.65        
                  33.50     1:08.65 (35.15)                                        
  9 Schauer, Elizabeth        13 Badger-MR            1:12.89    1:08.68        
 10 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            1:07.09    1:08.72        
                  33.98     1:08.72 (34.74)                                        
 11 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:09.17        
                  33.82     1:09.17 (35.35)                                        
 12 Suen, Katherine O         14 UN-MR                1:12.42    1:09.71        
                  34.20     1:09.71 (35.51)                                        
 13 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.42    1:10.29        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.92    1:10.64        
                  34.09     1:10.64 (36.55)                                        
 15 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            1:10.32    1:11.07        
                  34.57     1:11.07 (36.50)                                        
 16 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.17        
                  34.25     1:11.17 (36.92)                                        
 17 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.19    1:11.40        
                  34.97     1:11.40 (36.43)                                        
 18 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:11.86        
                  35.49     1:11.86 (36.37)                                        
 19 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR              1:13.98    1:12.80        
                  35.43     1:12.80 (37.37)                                        
 20 Kennon, Nora M            14 Badger-MR            1:10.83    1:13.47        
                  36.59     1:13.47 (36.88)                                        
 21 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:13.63        
                  35.29     1:13.63 (38.34)                                        
 22 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:13.66        
                  36.50     1:13.66 (37.16)                                        
 23 Fenn, Kerry N             13 Badger-MR            1:16.55    1:14.11        
                  36.54     1:14.11 (37.57)                                        
 24 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:14.34        
                  36.52     1:14.34 (37.82)                                        
 25 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:14.65        
                  36.12     1:14.65 (38.53)                                        
 26 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:14.40    1:14.66        
                  36.44     1:14.66 (38.22)                                        
 27 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.50    1:15.00        
                  36.34     1:15.00 (38.66)                                        
 28 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR              1:14.65    1:15.33        
                  36.95     1:15.33 (38.38)                                        
 29 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:15.42        
                  37.10     1:15.42 (38.32)                                        
 30 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:16.10        
                  37.61     1:16.10 (38.49)                                        
 31 Simone, Toni A            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.80    1:16.16        
                  37.44     1:16.16 (38.72)                                        
 32 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.23    1:16.17        
                  36.48     1:16.17 (39.69)                                        
 33 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              1:17.00    1:17.29        
                  37.13     1:17.29 (40.16)                                        
 34 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.05        
                  37.71     1:18.05 (40.34)                                        
 35 Destefano, Tori L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35    1:18.12        
 36 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR            1:18.06    1:19.58        
                  38.65     1:19.58 (40.93)                                        
 37 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:19.82        
                  39.27     1:19.82 (40.55)                                        
 38 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.63    1:20.70        
                  39.93     1:20.70 (40.77)                                        
 39 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:25.53    1:21.59        
 40 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.38    1:21.66        
                  39.25     1:21.66 (42.41)                                        
 41 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.32    1:22.41        
 42 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:22.70        
                  40.15     1:22.70 (42.55)                                        
 43 Tashoff, Emma             15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.35    1:23.66        
                  40.94     1:23.66 (42.72)                                        
 44 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.98    1:26.39        
                  40.91     1:26.39 (45.48)                                        
 45 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.69    1:29.30        
                  44.72     1:29.30 (44.58)                                        
 46 Lehmann, Rachel E         13 Kraken-MR            1:37.00    1:30.49        
                  43.71     1:30.49 (46.78)                                        
 47 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.55        
                  46.02     1:30.55 (44.53)                                        
 48 Nurkin, Diane M           15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.77        
                  43.67     1:30.77 (47.10)                                        
 49 Jacobson, Elodie G        13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:31.30        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.33          DQ (39.59)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:11.05        
                  33.65     1:11.05 (37.40)                                        
  2 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.48    1:12.86        
                  34.57     1:12.86 (38.29)                                        
  3 Miller, Nikki F           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.29    1:13.01        
                  34.44     1:13.01 (38.57)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:14.64        
                  34.97     1:14.64 (39.67)                                        
  5 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:16.21        
                  36.47     1:16.21 (39.74)                                        
  6 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            1:17.54    1:17.55        
                  37.05     1:17.55 (40.50)                                        
  7 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            1:20.55    1:18.31        
                  37.33     1:18.31 (40.98)                                        
  8 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.15    1:19.10        
                  37.23     1:19.10 (41.87)                                        
  9 Destefano, Tori L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.59    1:20.03        
                  37.61     1:20.03 (42.42)                                        
 10 Joseph, Jamela T          15 UN-MR                1:22.01    1:20.07        
                  37.69     1:20.07 (42.38)                                        
 11 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:21.62        
                  38.68     1:21.62 (42.94)                                        
 12 Suen, Katherine O         14 UN-MR                1:23.51    1:22.07        
                  38.89     1:22.07 (43.18)                                        
 13 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:22.16        
                  39.36     1:22.16 (42.80)                                        
 14 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR              1:21.23    1:22.19        
                  39.23     1:22.19 (42.96)                                        
 15 Decrem, Danielle H        15 UN-MR                1:23.95    1:23.10        
                  39.79     1:23.10 (43.31)                                        
 16 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.23    1:25.92        
                  39.81     1:25.92 (46.11)                                        
 17 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:26.33        
                  41.51     1:26.33 (44.82)                                        
 18 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.15    1:28.14        
                  41.23     1:28.14 (46.91)                                        
 19 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:28.18        
                  41.35     1:28.18 (46.83)                                        
 20 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.30    1:30.38        
                  42.93     1:30.38 (47.45)                                        
 21 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              1:32.95    1:30.42        
                  43.14     1:30.42 (47.28)                                        
 22 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.29    1:30.88        
                  42.62     1:30.88 (48.26)                                        
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.29        
                  42.82     1:32.29 (49.47)                                        
 24 Tashoff, Emma             15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.48    1:33.26        
                  43.48     1:33.26 (49.78)                                        
 25 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.75    1:33.59        
                  44.15     1:33.59 (49.44)                                        
 26 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.73    1:34.74        
                  44.14     1:34.74 (50.60)                                        
 27 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR              1:41.17    1:36.32        
                  44.04     1:36.32 (52.28)                                        
 28 Lavrentieva, Julia D      14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:37.38        
                  45.59     1:37.38 (51.79)                                        
 29 Lehmann, Rachel E         13 Kraken-MR            1:39.00    1:39.45        
                  47.00     1:39.45 (52.45)                                        
 30 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.35    2:04.10        
                  58.40   2:04.10 (1:05.70)                                        
 -- Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.30          DQ (45.25)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:01.82        
                  29.40     1:01.82 (32.42)                                        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            1:01.94    1:02.04        
                  29.61     1:02.04 (32.43)                                        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.06    1:04.08        
                  29.95     1:04.08 (34.13)                                        
  4 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:04.44        
                  29.93     1:04.44 (34.51)                                        
  5 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:07.17        
                  31.17     1:07.17 (36.00)                                        
  6 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.22        
                  31.46     1:08.22 (36.76)                                        
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:08.99        
                  32.21     1:08.99 (36.78)                                        
  8 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            1:11.90    1:10.33        
                  32.28     1:10.33 (38.05)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              1:10.25    1:10.50        
                  33.35     1:10.50 (37.15)                                        
 10 Paul, Jordana R           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.62    1:10.84        
                  33.25     1:10.84 (37.59)                                        
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:10.92        
                  33.00     1:10.92 (37.92)                                        
 12 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:11.70        
                  33.01     1:11.70 (38.69)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:11.97        
                  32.41     1:11.97 (39.56)                                        
 14 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:12.66        
                  33.94     1:12.66 (38.72)                                        
 15 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:12.97        
                  33.71     1:12.97 (39.26)                                        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:13.00        
                  34.55     1:13.00 (38.45)                                        
 17 Schauer, Elizabeth        13 Badger-MR            1:16.78    1:13.48        
                  34.41     1:13.48 (39.07)                                        
 18 Joseph, Jamela T          15 UN-MR                1:17.12    1:14.02        
                  33.86     1:14.02 (40.16)                                        
 19 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.23    1:14.73        
                  33.59     1:14.73 (41.14)                                        
 20 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:15.92        
                  34.65     1:15.92 (41.27)                                        
 21 Simone, Toni A            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.28    1:15.93        
                  34.72     1:15.93 (41.21)                                        
 22 Fenn, Kerry N             13 Badger-MR            1:21.84    1:16.10        
                  35.71     1:16.10 (40.39)                                        
 23 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR            1:19.05    1:16.99        
                  34.94     1:16.99 (42.05)                                        
 24 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            1:21.46    1:18.10        
                  35.48     1:18.10 (42.62)                                        
 25 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            1:22.25    1:18.89        
                  35.12     1:18.89 (43.77)                                        
 26 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:19.74        
                  35.79     1:19.74 (43.95)                                        
 27 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR              1:14.38    1:19.78        
                  36.95     1:19.78 (42.83)                                        
 28 Deziel, Blaire M          15 UN-MR                1:15.90    1:20.04        
                  34.91     1:20.04 (45.13)                                        
 29 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            1:20.07    1:22.77        
                  37.97     1:22.77 (44.80)                                        
 30 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:27.85    1:22.81        
                  38.46     1:22.81 (44.35)                                        
 31 Kennon, Nora M            14 Badger-MR            1:17.30    1:25.25        
                  38.69     1:25.25 (46.56)                                        
 32 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.69        
                  41.36     1:33.69 (52.33)                                        
 33 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.27        
                  44.91     1:37.27 (52.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:15.15        
                  29.78     1:02.68 (32.90)     1:42.72 (40.04)     2:15.15 (32.43)
  2 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.33    2:17.46        
                  29.63     1:05.29 (35.66)     1:46.14 (40.85)     2:17.46 (31.32)
  3 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.26    2:18.73        
                  30.73     1:06.10 (35.37)     1:47.35 (41.25)     2:18.73 (31.38)
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.76    2:18.86        
                  29.98     1:05.42 (35.44)     1:45.03 (39.61)     2:18.86 (33.83)
  5 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:23.71        
                  31.40     1:08.55 (37.15)     1:51.11 (42.56)     2:23.71 (32.60)
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:23.72        
                  32.79     1:08.65 (35.86)     1:49.50 (40.85)     2:23.72 (34.22)
  7 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.29    2:27.28        
                  31.87     1:08.09 (36.22)     1:52.35 (44.26)     2:27.28 (34.93)
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:27.69        
                  31.53     1:08.82 (37.29)     1:54.00 (45.18)     2:27.69 (33.69)
  9 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:31.55    2:27.93        
                  31.11     1:09.86 (38.75)     1:52.79 (42.93)     2:27.93 (35.14)
 10 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:29.51        
                  31.55     1:10.81 (39.26)     1:55.77 (44.96)     2:29.51 (33.74)
 11 Parker, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.09        
                  31.56     1:09.30 (37.74)     1:55.21 (45.91)     2:30.09 (34.88)
 12 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:37.29    2:32.84        
                  34.71     1:11.06 (36.35)     2:00.07 (49.01)     2:32.84 (32.77)
 13 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:33.48        
                  32.27     1:11.87 (39.60)     2:01.99 (50.12)     2:33.48 (31.49)
 14 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:35.82    2:33.75        
                  34.53     1:13.03 (38.50)     1:58.47 (45.44)     2:33.75 (35.28)
 15 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.61    2:33.94        
                  33.40     1:09.96 (36.56)     1:57.26 (47.30)     2:33.94 (36.68)
 16 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:34.83        
                  34.15     1:12.38 (38.23)     2:00.62 (48.24)     2:34.83 (34.21)
 17 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.05    2:35.17        
                  34.30     1:15.27 (40.97)     1:59.98 (44.71)     2:35.17 (35.19)
 18 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            2:42.58    2:36.77        
                  33.87     1:09.58 (35.71)     2:00.67 (51.09)     2:36.77 (36.10)
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.08    2:38.85        
                  34.36     1:14.48 (40.12)     2:00.51 (46.03)     2:38.85 (38.34)
 20 Schauer, Elizabeth        13 Badger-MR            2:40.88    2:38.93        
                  33.27     1:12.26 (38.99)     2:03.87 (51.61)     2:38.93 (35.06)
 21 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.42    2:39.19        
                  34.95     1:14.22 (39.27)     2:03.32 (49.10)     2:39.19 (35.87)
 22 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58    2:39.57        
                  35.04     1:14.88 (39.84)     2:03.53 (48.65)     2:39.57 (36.04)
 23 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.11    2:39.71        
                  35.98     1:15.63 (39.65)     2:01.90 (46.27)     2:39.71 (37.81)
 24 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.60    2:39.99        
                  36.39     1:17.50 (41.11)     2:04.06 (46.56)     2:39.99 (35.93)
 24 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.75    2:39.99        
                  36.27     1:15.71 (39.44)     2:03.64 (47.93)     2:39.99 (36.35)
 26 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:40.25        
                  35.06     1:14.02 (38.96)     2:03.12 (49.10)     2:40.25 (37.13)
 27 Paul, Jordana R           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.57    2:41.24        
                  33.50     1:15.26 (41.76)     2:03.71 (48.45)     2:41.24 (37.53)
 28 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR            2:39.82    2:41.26        
                  32.43     1:14.27 (41.84)     2:04.74 (50.47)     2:41.26 (36.52)
 29 Destefano, Tori L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.38    2:41.70        
                  35.43     1:17.13 (41.70)     2:03.18 (46.05)     2:41.70 (38.52)
 30 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            2:37.25    2:41.74        
                  36.17     1:15.22 (39.05)     2:05.54 (50.32)     2:41.74 (36.20)
 31 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.31    2:41.87        
                  33.01     1:16.22 (43.21)     2:07.05 (50.83)     2:41.87 (34.82)
 32 Fenn, Kerry N             13 Badger-MR            2:45.10    2:41.92        
                  35.90     1:15.99 (40.09)     2:04.17 (48.18)     2:41.92 (37.75)
 33 Decrem, Danielle H        15 UN-MR                2:46.86    2:43.40        
                  35.90     1:19.49 (43.59)     2:06.17 (46.68)     2:43.40 (37.23)
 34 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.47    2:43.66        
                  32.57     1:14.79 (42.22)     2:06.40 (51.61)     2:43.66 (37.26)
 35 Deziel, Blaire M          15 UN-MR                2:45.32    2:45.73        
                  34.57     1:15.40 (40.83)     2:07.39 (51.99)     2:45.73 (38.34)
 36 Kennon, Nora M            14 Badger-MR            2:40.38    2:47.14        
                  38.10     1:17.79 (39.69)     2:08.50 (50.71)     2:47.14 (38.64)
 37 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.01    2:48.45        
                  36.69     1:20.25 (43.56)     2:09.50 (49.25)     2:48.45 (38.95)
 38 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.14    2:56.12        
                  39.22     1:23.88 (44.66)     2:14.94 (51.06)     2:56.12 (41.18)
 39 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.15    3:05.92        
                  43.06     1:28.44 (45.38)     2:22.15 (53.71)     3:05.92 (43.77)
 40 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.98    3:06.56        
                  40.27     1:32.69 (52.42)     2:23.50 (50.81)     3:06.56 (43.06)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.55    1:50.08        
                  26.64       54.44 (27.80)     1:22.55 (28.11)     1:50.08 (27.53)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:58.99    1:58.34        
                  29.77       59.88 (30.11)     1:30.18 (30.30)     1:58.34 (28.16)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M             6 Badger-MR              21.49      19.23        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                 NT      23.12        
  3 Patti, Ernest              6 Badger-MR                 NT      29.74        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M             6 Badger-MR              26.68      24.15        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                 NT      30.48        
  3 Patti, Ernest              6 Badger-MR                 NT      35.21        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                    NT      21.13        
  2 Torres, Nicholos           7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.13        
  3 Dalton, Troy f             7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.98        
  4 Tremain, Jack              7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.31        
  5 Pazelsky, Andrei           7 Badger-MR              30.33      23.87        
  6 Tsuji, Akira               7 Middies-MR             24.32      24.22        
  7 Speres, George             7 Badger-MR                 NT      25.41        
  8 Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                    NT      31.08        
  9 Rosenthal, Miles V         7 CFA-MR                    NT      33.71        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholos           7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.18        
  2 Speres, George             7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.27        
  3 Tsuji, Akira               7 Middies-MR             25.15      24.31        
  4 Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                    NT      27.35        
  5 Pazelsky, Andrei           7 Badger-MR              32.84      28.99        
  6 Dalton, Troy f             7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.71        
  7 Tremain, Jack              7 Badger-MR                 NT      33.77        
  8 Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                    NT      34.40        
  9 Rosenthal, Miles V         7 CFA-MR                    NT      39.00        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuji, Akira               7 Middies-MR             30.75      27.92        
  2 Popp, Connor M             6 Badger-MR              31.48      30.46        
  3 Tremain, Jack              7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.51        
 -- Rosenthal, Miles V         7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pazelsky, Andrei           7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Patti, Ernest              6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dalton, Troy f             7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Torres, Nicholos           7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M             6 Badger-MR              32.36      27.05        
  2 Tremain, Jack              7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.11        
 -- Dalton, Troy f             7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Torres, Nicholos           7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Speres, George             7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Pazelsky, Andrei           7 Badger-MR              34.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Patti, Ernest              6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              35.66      33.23        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              35.32      33.47        
  3 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR              39.50      34.26        
  4 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR              38.04      36.44        
  5 Scarcella, Joseph A        8 Badger-MR                 NT      37.08        
  6 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR              44.06      38.35        
  7 Patrizio, Daniel           8 Middies-MR             45.72      39.11        
  8 Merone, Troy J             8 Badger-MR              47.23      40.96        
  9 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR             40.27      41.31        
 10 Constable, Tyler Z         8 Badger-MR              51.07      41.70        
 11 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             39.07      42.80        
 12 Coeytaux, Nicholas         8 Middies-MR             44.69      46.82        
 13 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                 NT      47.12        
 14 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.98        
 15 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                    NT      48.31        
 16 Maddineni, Neel R          8 CFA-MR                    NT      48.96        
 17 Panarella, John Patrick    8 Badger-MR            1:01.93      52.22        
 18 Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:18.02        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR              22.68      18.16        
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              18.77      18.16        
  3 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR             21.31      19.44        
  4 Patrizio, Daniel           8 Middies-MR             22.86      19.51        
  5 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              21.86      19.91        
  6 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR              20.02      20.69        
  7 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR              21.95      20.88        
  8 Scarcella, Joseph A        8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.69        
  9 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.28        
 10 Merone, Troy J             8 Badger-MR              24.80      23.13        
 11 Constable, Tyler Z         8 Badger-MR              26.49      23.29        
 12 Maddineni, Neel R          8 CFA-MR                    NT      23.42        
 13 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                    NT      24.27        
 14 Panarella, John Patrick    8 Badger-MR              33.41      24.50        
 15 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.66        
 16 Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                    NT      48.26        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              21.89      19.36        
  2 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR              27.26      24.44        
  3 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.94        
  4 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             32.78      26.07        
  5 Coeytaux, Nicholas         8 Middies-MR             28.10      26.24        
  6 Maddineni, Neel R          8 CFA-MR                    NT      30.31        
  7 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                    NT      35.82        
 -- Constable, Tyler Z         8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Panarella, John Patrick    8 Badger-MR              38.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scarcella, Joseph A        8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR              18.81      15.95        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              19.91      18.40        
  3 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR             20.09      20.24        
  4 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             20.31      20.76        
  5 Merone, Troy J             8 Badger-MR              24.65      23.38        
  6 Patrizio, Daniel           8 Middies-MR             22.97      23.84        
  7 Scarcella, Joseph A        8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.97        
  8 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                    NT      26.45        
  9 Constable, Tyler Z         8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.00        
 10 Maddineni, Neel R          8 CFA-MR                    NT      27.06        
 11 Panarella, John Patrick    8 Badger-MR              35.15      28.84        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Coeytaux, Nicholas         8 Middies-MR             25.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:29.89    1:23.17        
                  38.59     1:23.17 (44.58)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:41.33    1:28.51        
                  40.57     1:28.51 (47.94)                                        
  3 Towne, Garrett B           8 Badger-MR            1:34.55    1:28.94        
                  40.08     1:28.94 (48.86)                                        
  4 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.92        
                  46.22     1:37.92 (51.70)                                        
 -- Merone, Troy J             8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  48.43        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.86          DQ (51.65)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:05.22    1:02.63        
                  31.82     1:02.63 (30.81)                                        
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:20.31    1:15.26        
                  37.44     1:15.26 (37.82)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:12.55    1:16.70        
                  42.07     1:16.70 (34.63)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    1:27.71        
                  49.67     1:27.71 (38.04)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:20.66    1:30.37        
                  39.37     1:30.37 (51.00)                                        
  6 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             1:20.87    1:35.56        
                  52.13     1:35.56 (43.43)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'             1:42.89    2:05.60        
                1:11.51     2:05.60 (54.09)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.44          DQ (48.06)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:10.35         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
                  40.89          DQ (32.63)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:25.11         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.41          DQ (49.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              59.46    1:02.61        
                  30.15     1:02.61 (32.46)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            1:03.65    1:02.69        
                  30.80     1:02.69 (31.89)                                        
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:06.50    1:02.75        
                  30.51     1:02.75 (32.24)                                        
  4 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:06.94    1:07.23        
                  32.44     1:07.23 (34.79)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:10.41    1:11.13        
                  34.55     1:11.13 (36.58)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:11.12    1:12.72        
                  34.62     1:12.72 (38.10)                                        
  7 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:11.60    1:12.82        
                  35.39     1:12.82 (37.43)                                        
  8 Wong, Aaron               10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.83    1:13.60        
                  33.70     1:13.60 (39.90)                                        
  9 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:26.92    1:14.30        
                  35.25     1:14.30 (39.05)                                        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:14.32        
                  35.95     1:14.32 (38.37)                                        
 11 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:14.96    1:14.60        
                  36.06     1:14.60 (38.54)                                        
 12 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:13.00    1:15.07        
                  36.47     1:15.07 (38.60)                                        
 13 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:16.66    1:16.83        
                  36.49     1:16.83 (40.34)                                        
 14 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:25.04    1:16.89        
                  37.52     1:16.89 (39.37)                                        
 15 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:17.01        
                  36.70     1:17.01 (40.31)                                        
 16 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:23.77    1:17.54        
                  37.18     1:17.54 (40.36)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.74    1:18.27        
                  35.72     1:18.27 (42.55)                                        
 18 Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.26    1:18.85        
                  37.13     1:18.85 (41.72)                                        
 18 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:20.40    1:18.85        
                  36.75     1:18.85 (42.10)                                        
 20 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR            1:23.15    1:19.63        
                  37.13     1:19.63 (42.50)                                        
 21 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.88    1:19.70        
                  35.79     1:19.70 (43.91)                                        
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:20.14        
                  37.71     1:20.14 (42.43)                                        
 23 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:31.67    1:22.18        
                  40.60     1:22.18 (41.58)                                        
 24 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:25.31    1:22.57        
                  38.40     1:22.57 (44.17)                                        
 25 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:30.68    1:23.48        
                  39.99     1:23.48 (43.49)                                        
 26 Johanson, Colin W          9 Badger-MR            1:42.23    1:23.60        
                  38.97     1:23.60 (44.63)                                        
 27 McCordick, Leo S           9 Badger-MR            1:43.37    1:24.63        
                1:27.25         1:24.63 ( )                                        
 28 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.19        
                  38.53     1:25.19 (46.66)                                        
 29 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.64    1:26.53        
 30 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR            1:32.59    1:27.25        
                  40.65     1:27.25 (46.60)                                        
 31 Serman, Trevor W           9 Kraken-MR            1:18.00    1:27.52        
                  42.12     1:27.52 (45.40)                                        
 32 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR           1:21.28    1:28.40        
                  40.24     1:28.40 (48.16)                                        
 33 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.60    1:30.17        
 34 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:25.98    1:32.87        
                  43.30     1:32.87 (49.57)                                        
 35 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:33.53        
                  43.56     1:33.53 (49.97)                                        
 36 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:27.38    1:34.16        
                  44.60     1:34.16 (49.56)                                        
 37 Townley, Nicholas J        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.64        
                  41.50     1:34.64 (53.14)                                        
 38 Walter, Harrison h        10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.74        
                  43.97     1:34.74 (50.77)                                        
 39 Castaybert, Paul A         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.59        
                  44.89     1:37.59 (52.70)                                        
 40 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.07    1:38.00        
                  47.29     1:38.00 (50.71)                                        
 41 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR           1:25.43    1:38.42        
                  44.93     1:38.42 (53.49)                                        
 42 Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR            1:43.42    1:38.72        
                  45.61     1:38.72 (53.11)                                        
 43 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR               2:02.31    1:39.44        
                  43.44     1:39.44 (56.00)                                        
 44 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR           1:23.12    1:40.92        
                  47.77     1:40.92 (53.15)                                        
 45 Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:42.34        
 46 German, Alexander N        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.19    1:43.91        
                  46.46     1:43.91 (57.45)                                        
 47 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:37.62    1:45.72        
                  47.25     1:45.72 (58.47)                                        
 48 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:52.71        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:15.71    1:13.39        
                  36.41     1:13.39 (36.98)                                        
  2 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:16.46    1:15.55        
                  38.25     1:15.55 (37.30)                                        
  3 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:09.44    1:15.63        
                  36.77     1:15.63 (38.86)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:15.88        
                  37.60     1:15.88 (38.28)                                        
  5 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:19.68    1:17.48        
                  38.09     1:17.48 (39.39)                                        
  6 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:22.70    1:23.02        
                  40.51     1:23.02 (42.51)                                        
  7 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:22.80    1:24.51        
                  41.16     1:24.51 (43.35)                                        
  8 Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:26.54        
  9 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.87    1:26.58        
                  41.94     1:26.58 (44.64)                                        
 10 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.56    1:27.56        
                  40.51     1:27.56 (47.05)                                        
 11 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:28.20        
                  42.63     1:28.20 (45.57)                                        
 12 Wong, Aaron               10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.79    1:28.44        
                  43.45     1:28.44 (44.99)                                        
 13 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:26.01    1:28.63        
                  43.67     1:28.63 (44.96)                                        
 14 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:28.33    1:28.95        
                  43.81     1:28.95 (45.14)                                        
 15 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:32.15    1:29.77        
 16 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR            1:36.81    1:30.12        
                  43.70     1:30.12 (46.42)                                        
 17 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:33.33    1:30.21        
                  43.51     1:30.21 (46.70)                                        
 18 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:31.12    1:30.34        
                  43.66     1:30.34 (46.68)                                        
 19 Johanson, Colin W          9 Badger-MR            1:38.94    1:31.84        
                  45.75     1:31.84 (46.09)                                        
 20 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.12    1:33.08        
                  44.62     1:33.08 (48.46)                                        
 21 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:31.42    1:33.12        
                  45.21     1:33.12 (47.91)                                        
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.29    1:34.20        
                  45.28     1:34.20 (48.92)                                        
 23 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:39.77    1:34.40        
                  47.30     1:34.40 (47.10)                                        
 24 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.36        
                  46.20     1:38.36 (52.16)                                        
 25 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:35.86    1:41.76        
                  48.29     1:41.76 (53.47)                                        
 26 Castaybert, Paul A         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.97        
                  51.34     1:41.97 (50.63)                                        
 27 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR           1:32.19    1:43.93        
                  48.92     1:43.93 (55.01)                                        
 28 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR            1:44.57    1:45.14        
                  50.07     1:45.14 (55.07)                                        
 29 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:35.42    1:45.96        
                  51.16     1:45.96 (54.80)                                        
 30 Walter, Harrison h        10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.47        
                  52.48     1:46.47 (53.99)                                        
 31 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.31    1:49.54        
 32 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR           1:32.89    1:51.17        
                  52.70     1:51.17 (58.47)                                        
 33 Townley, Nicholas J        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:53.29        
                  55.38     1:53.29 (57.91)                                        
 34 Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR            2:00.32    1:54.69        
                  55.58     1:54.69 (59.11)                                        
 35 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR           1:29.23    1:56.48        
                  54.96   1:56.48 (1:01.52)                                        
 36 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:45.12    2:11.25        
                1:02.72   2:11.25 (1:08.53)                                        
 37 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                    NT    2:14.36        
                1:03.49   2:14.36 (1:10.87)                                        
 38 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.52    2:18.78        
                1:10.53   2:18.78 (1:08.25)                                        
 39 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR               2:09.40    2:26.44        
                1:06.50   2:26.44 (1:19.94)                                        
 -- Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:33.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  58.74        DQ (1:00.38)                                        
 -- German, Alexander N        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:02.35        DQ (1:04.92)                                        
 -- Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:27.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.80          DQ (44.43)                                        
 -- McCordick, Leo S           9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.15         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.24          DQ (47.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR              35.01      36.54        
  2 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR              40.14      41.71        
  3 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR              42.05      42.77        
  4 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             42.93      43.00        
  5 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              42.50      43.11        
  6 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.34      45.15        
  7 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              46.09      46.43        
  8 Wong, Aaron               10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.69      46.53        
  9 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR             44.64      46.84        
 10 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR              46.05      48.01        
 11 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.85      48.31        
 12 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.86      49.39        
 13 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR    53.59      49.58        
 14 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR              54.39      49.82        
 15 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             49.41      49.91        
 16 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.77      51.18        
 17 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR             51.84      51.50        
 18 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             53.29      52.08        
 19 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR              50.55      52.65        
 20 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR             57.10      52.90        
 21 Johanson, Colin W          9 Badger-MR              59.40      53.22        
 22 Serman, Trevor W           9 Kraken-MR              48.50      53.23        
 23 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR             51.21      54.31        
 24 Townley, Nicholas J        9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.00        
 25 Walter, Harrison h        10 Badger-MR                 NT      58.75        
 26 German, Alexander N        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16      59.18        
 27 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:00.78        
 28 Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.81        
 29 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:02.61        
 30 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:09.44    1:04.83        
 31 Castaybert, Paul A         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.04        
 -- Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             56.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR               1:12.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              31.29      34.24        
  2 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR              33.47      34.56        
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR              35.58      34.59        
  4 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              33.64      35.01        
  5 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             38.10      38.25        
  6 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.67      38.88        
  7 Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      39.31        
  8 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             37.49      40.12        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      40.29        
 10 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR              42.69      41.30        
 11 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR              47.95      42.08        
 12 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             40.97      43.65        
 13 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR             46.50      47.01        
 14 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             43.34      47.22        
 14 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR             50.17      47.22        
 16 Serman, Trevor W           9 Kraken-MR                 NT      47.30        
 17 Tsuji, Akio               10 Middies-MR             44.50      47.37        
 18 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.61      48.01        
 19 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.29        
 20 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR              45.31      49.23        
 21 McCordick, Leo S           9 Badger-MR            1:12.20      49.35        
 22 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR             53.72    1:02.32        
 -- Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             54.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:07.66    1:11.18        
                  33.19     1:11.18 (37.99)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            1:12.55    1:11.55        
                  35.27     1:11.55 (36.28)                                        
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:22.39    1:16.16        
                  33.76     1:16.16 (42.40)                                        
  4 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:17.29    1:16.56        
                  35.92     1:16.56 (40.64)                                        
  5 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:18.77    1:17.77        
                  35.66     1:17.77 (42.11)                                        
  6 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:23.56    1:22.17        
                  38.96     1:22.17 (43.21)                                        
  7 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:27.63    1:23.29        
                  39.26     1:23.29 (44.03)                                        
  8 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:26.00    1:25.16        
                  40.18     1:25.16 (44.98)                                        
  9 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:25.52    1:25.72        
                  42.46     1:25.72 (43.26)                                        
 10 Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.99    1:26.35        
                  39.87     1:26.35 (46.48)                                        
 11 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:26.38        
                  40.85     1:26.38 (45.53)                                        
 12 Eid, Christian J           9 Badger-MR            1:28.95    1:27.41        
                  42.18     1:27.41 (45.23)                                        
 13 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.20    1:27.45        
                  41.08     1:27.45 (46.37)                                        
 14 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:40.70    1:27.99        
                  40.63     1:27.99 (47.36)                                        
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.51    1:28.45        
                  41.95     1:28.45 (46.50)                                        
 16 Hicks, Christopher J      10 Middies-MR           1:37.35    1:28.60        
                  43.57     1:28.60 (45.03)                                        
 17 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR            1:42.63    1:29.14        
                  41.60     1:29.14 (47.54)                                        
 18 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.91    1:33.62        
                  42.31     1:33.62 (51.31)                                        
 19 Johanson, Colin W          9 Badger-MR            1:49.81    1:35.49        
                  42.25     1:35.49 (53.24)                                        
 20 Herrera, Fabian            9 Badger-MR            1:35.34    1:39.44        
                  46.63     1:39.44 (52.81)                                        
 21 Serman, Trevor W           9 Kraken-MR            1:40.00    1:40.80        
                  47.60     1:40.80 (53.20)                                        
 22 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.30    1:42.13        
                  47.93     1:42.13 (54.20)                                        
 23 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR            1:49.45    1:42.47        
                  49.08     1:42.47 (53.39)                                        
 24 Walter, Harrison h        10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.60        
                  50.03     1:46.60 (56.57)                                        
 25 Castaybert, Paul A         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:47.66        
                  50.66     1:47.66 (57.00)                                        
 26 Townley, Nicholas J        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:47.67        
                  48.99     1:47.67 (58.68)                                        
 27 Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:57.51        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.15        DQ (1:05.30)                                        
 -- German, Alexander N        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.27         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.92          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.32          DQ (53.88)                                        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.52         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.70          DQ (45.24)                                        
 -- Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:25.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.59          DQ (47.01)                                        
 -- McCordick, Leo S           9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.71          DQ (55.17)                                        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.11          DQ (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:55.60    1:57.45        
                  29.73       58.76 (29.03)     1:29.15 (30.39)     1:57.45 (28.30)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:05.66    2:05.39        
                  32.21     1:03.20 (30.99)     1:35.57 (32.37)     2:05.39 (29.82)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:14.02    2:16.73        
                  34.28     1:08.14 (33.86)     1:44.06 (35.92)     2:16.73 (32.67)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:17.55    2:19.75        
                  33.64     1:07.55 (33.91)     1:45.24 (37.69)     2:19.75 (34.51)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:24.09    2:21.24        
                  35.62     1:08.63 (33.01)     1:46.41 (37.78)     2:21.24 (34.83)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:28.99    2:30.65        
                  36.43     1:19.36 (42.93)     1:55.70 (36.34)     2:30.65 (34.95)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:29.36    2:34.79        
                  41.86     1:25.12 (43.26)     2:00.07 (34.95)     2:34.79 (34.72)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                               NT    2:36.61        
                  38.07     1:19.55 (41.48)   2:36.61 (1:17.06)                    
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'E'                          2:59.17    2:47.82        
                  46.66     1:23.88 (37.22)     2:06.69 (42.81)     2:47.82 (41.13)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:15.66    2:18.73        
                  36.05     1:13.74 (37.69)     1:48.11 (34.37)     2:18.73 (30.62)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:24.55    2:34.58        
                  43.81     1:25.15 (41.34)     2:00.35 (35.20)     2:34.58 (34.23)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    2:37.54        
                  40.26     1:28.35 (48.09)     2:03.22 (34.87)     2:37.54 (34.32)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    3:07.47        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR              56.48      54.53        
                  26.67       54.53 (27.86)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              55.48      54.87        
                  26.18       54.87 (28.69)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             57.08      55.16        
                  26.47       55.16 (28.69)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              57.60      56.14        
                  26.90       56.14 (29.24)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.35    1:01.94        
                  29.37     1:01.94 (32.57)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR              59.85    1:02.13        
                  29.30     1:02.13 (32.83)                                        
  7 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            1:03.56    1:02.32        
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:02.51        
                  30.35     1:02.51 (32.16)                                        
  9 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            1:01.64    1:02.53        
                  30.10     1:02.53 (32.43)                                        
 10 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:03.86    1:02.95        
                  30.24     1:02.95 (32.71)                                        
 11 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:03.70        
                  31.15     1:03.70 (32.55)                                        
 12 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.91    1:04.97        
                  31.09     1:04.97 (33.88)                                        
 13 Elms, River J             11 UN-MR                1:01.77    1:05.11        
                  30.64     1:05.11 (34.47)                                        
 14 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR            1:08.19    1:06.72        
                  31.86     1:06.72 (34.86)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:07.55        
                1:07.59         1:07.55 ( )                                        
 16 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:07.86        
                  32.51     1:07.86 (35.35)                                        
 17 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:08.12        
                  32.56     1:08.12 (35.56)                                        
 18 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:06.46    1:08.24        
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)                                        
 19 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           1:05.99    1:09.05        
                  32.30     1:09.05 (36.75)                                        
 20 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR            1:08.16    1:09.13        
                  32.79     1:09.13 (36.34)                                        
 21 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:08.19    1:10.62        
                  33.38     1:10.62 (37.24)                                        
 22 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR            1:14.41    1:12.76        
                  34.88     1:12.76 (37.88)                                        
 23 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.15        
                  35.41     1:14.15 (38.74)                                        
 24 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR           1:17.68    1:14.37        
                  34.89     1:14.37 (39.48)                                        
 25 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:17.86    1:14.85        
                  36.13     1:14.85 (38.72)                                        
 26 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 UN-MR                1:12.31    1:14.98        
                  34.70     1:14.98 (40.28)                                        
 27 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:18.63    1:15.31        
                  35.64     1:15.31 (39.67)                                        
 28 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:20.78    1:17.07        
                  35.91     1:17.07 (41.16)                                        
 29 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:21.68    1:17.25        
                  37.37     1:17.25 (39.88)                                        
 30 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:18.20        
                  34.64     1:18.20 (43.56)                                        
 31 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           1:18.79    1:18.90        
                  37.31     1:18.90 (41.59)                                        
 32 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.17    1:19.05        
                  36.64     1:19.05 (42.41)                                        
 33 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.98    1:19.70        
                  37.79     1:19.70 (41.91)                                        
 34 Marrone, Matthew J        12 Badger-MR            1:28.39    1:19.90        
                  38.71     1:19.90 (41.19)                                        
 35 Zhou, Luke K              11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:20.66        
                  37.17     1:20.66 (43.49)                                        
 36 Hanlon, Kyle A            12 Badger-MR            1:29.17    1:25.40        
 37 Filardi, Michael H        11 Middies-MR           1:31.63    1:27.48        
                  41.05     1:27.48 (46.43)                                        
 -- Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            1:09.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:04.62    1:03.32        
                  30.59     1:03.32 (32.73)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:04.83        
                  31.72     1:04.83 (33.11)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:10.12    1:07.82        
                  33.29     1:07.82 (34.53)                                        
  4 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            1:08.73    1:10.43        
                  33.86     1:10.43 (36.57)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:12.12        
                  34.40     1:12.12 (37.72)                                        
  6 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:13.14        
                  35.63     1:13.14 (37.51)                                        
  7 Elms, River J             11 UN-MR                1:10.89    1:13.67        
                  36.10     1:13.67 (37.57)                                        
  8 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:14.12    1:13.84        
                  36.47     1:13.84 (37.37)                                        
  9 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:16.06        
                  38.24     1:16.06 (37.82)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:16.43        
                  37.65     1:16.43 (38.78)                                        
 11 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.69    1:16.59        
                  36.71     1:16.59 (39.88)                                        
 12 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:14.24    1:16.77        
                  38.10     1:16.77 (38.67)                                        
 13 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR            1:15.64    1:19.07        
                  38.34     1:19.07 (40.73)                                        
 14 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:19.52        
                  39.09     1:19.52 (40.43)                                        
 15 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR            1:20.69    1:21.13        
                  39.90     1:21.13 (41.23)                                        
 16 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:22.15        
                  39.60     1:22.15 (42.55)                                        
 17 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 UN-MR                1:21.06    1:23.79        
                  41.26     1:23.79 (42.53)                                        
 18 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:31.51    1:25.42        
                  42.87     1:25.42 (42.55)                                        
 19 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR           1:27.45    1:26.48        
                  41.64     1:26.48 (44.84)                                        
 20 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:29.07    1:26.67        
                  41.47     1:26.67 (45.20)                                        
 21 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:30.98    1:27.71        
                  43.13     1:27.71 (44.58)                                        
 22 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:30.20        
                  43.13     1:30.20 (47.07)                                        
 23 Zhou, Luke K              11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:32.00        
                  43.70     1:32.00 (48.30)                                        
 24 Marrone, Matthew J        12 Badger-MR            1:34.53    1:32.32        
 25 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.32        
                  45.87     1:33.32 (47.45)                                        
 26 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.02    1:34.74        
                  45.86     1:34.74 (48.88)                                        
 27 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:37.14        
                  44.45     1:37.14 (52.69)                                        
 28 Hanlon, Kyle A            12 Badger-MR            1:42.01    1:38.60        
 29 Filardi, Michael H        11 Middies-MR           1:47.19    1:45.45        
                  50.99     1:45.45 (54.46)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.89          DQ (41.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.13        
  2 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR              36.20      35.79        
  3 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             37.07      36.40        
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR              37.74      37.28        
  5 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR              38.13      37.77        
  6 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.85      38.01        
  7 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR              38.43      38.65        
  8 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR              42.27      39.89        
  9 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR              39.47      40.17        
 10 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      40.18        
 11 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR             42.91      40.95        
 12 Zhou, Luke K              11 CFA-MR                    NT      41.32        
 13 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR    41.95      41.77        
 14 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             43.15      42.48        
 15 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      42.59        
 16 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR              42.95      43.17        
 17 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              45.10      43.63        
 18 Marrone, Matthew J        12 Badger-MR              51.25      44.35        
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 UN-MR                  46.70      44.55        
 20 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      46.17        
 21 Filardi, Michael H        11 Middies-MR             55.28      53.33        
 -- Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:01.16         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR              29.06      28.02        
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             29.18      28.55        
  3 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              28.52      28.86        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR              29.57      30.04        
  5 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR              31.01      32.12        
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR              31.30      32.26        
  7 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      32.29        
  8 Elms, River J             11 UN-MR                  31.89      32.44        
  9 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR              34.83      32.76        
 10 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.95      33.84        
 11 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR              37.22      34.88        
 12 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR              37.48      36.62        
 13 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             37.52      37.52        
 14 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             37.39      37.76        
 15 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR             39.19      37.78        
 16 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             40.35      38.12        
 17 Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      38.35        
 18 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                47.29      38.80        
 19 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR             40.86      40.91        
 20 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR             42.05      41.40        
 21 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             42.64      43.41        
 22 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR                47.03      46.28        
 23 Hanlon, Kyle A            12 Badger-MR              53.38      49.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              12 Badger-MR            1:03.49    1:02.05        
                  28.50     1:02.05 (33.55)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:06.05    1:03.40        
                  29.34     1:03.40 (34.06)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:04.18        
                  29.57     1:04.18 (34.61)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:07.92        
                  31.80     1:07.92 (36.12)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:09.37        
                  32.95     1:09.37 (36.42)                                        
  6 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            1:13.80    1:10.86        
                  31.66     1:10.86 (39.20)                                        
  7 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:08.37    1:11.02        
                  33.37     1:11.02 (37.65)                                        
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            1:10.72    1:11.80        
                  33.32     1:11.80 (38.48)                                        
  9 Elms, River J             11 UN-MR                1:08.99    1:12.72        
                  32.77     1:12.72 (39.95)                                        
 10 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:14.83    1:13.08        
                  35.26     1:13.08 (37.82)                                        
 11 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:14.60        
                  33.91     1:14.60 (40.69)                                        
 12 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:14.95        
                  35.10     1:14.95 (39.85)                                        
 13 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:13.80    1:15.41        
                  35.95     1:15.41 (39.46)                                        
 14 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.70    1:15.54        
                  35.07     1:15.54 (40.47)                                        
 15 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.07    1:16.04        
                  33.19     1:16.04 (42.85)                                        
 16 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR            1:22.17    1:16.80        
                  37.07     1:16.80 (39.73)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:17.06        
                  37.93     1:17.06 (39.13)                                        
 18 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            1:18.65    1:19.80        
                  37.70     1:19.80 (42.10)                                        
 19 Lynn, James R             12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:19.82        
                  37.64     1:19.82 (42.18)                                        
 20 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:23.06    1:20.17        
                  37.19     1:20.17 (42.98)                                        
 21 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR            1:19.82    1:20.42        
                  36.59     1:20.42 (43.83)                                        
 22 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:28.75    1:23.70        
                  39.51     1:23.70 (44.19)                                        
 23 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:26.49        
                  40.65     1:26.49 (45.84)                                        
 24 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.62    1:27.09        
                  40.40     1:27.09 (46.69)                                        
 25 Zhou, Luke K              11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:27.93        
                  43.15     1:27.93 (44.78)                                        
 26 Marrone, Matthew J        12 Badger-MR            1:33.44    1:28.66        
                  40.78     1:28.66 (47.88)                                        
 27 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.43    1:29.64        
                  41.47     1:29.64 (48.17)                                        
 28 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.72        
                  43.72     1:34.72 (51.00)                                        
 29 Hanlon, Kyle A            12 Badger-MR            1:51.58    1:40.17        
                  45.52     1:40.17 (54.65)                                        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.43         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.50          DQ (42.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.33    1:43.59        
                  25.47       53.53 (28.06)     1:18.55 (25.02)     1:43.59 (25.04)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:57.66    1:53.57        
                  28.89       57.61 (28.72)     1:25.46 (27.85)     1:53.57 (28.11)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:57.27    1:59.46        
                  30.10     1:03.07 (32.97)     1:34.78 (31.71)     1:59.46 (24.68)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:05.66    2:01.80        
                  30.06     1:00.18 (30.12)     1:31.03 (30.85)     2:01.80 (30.77)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:11.09    2:23.34        
                  35.09     1:14.57 (39.48)     1:50.80 (36.23)     2:23.34 (32.54)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             14 UN-MR                  50.49      50.79        
                  24.23       50.79 (26.56)                                        
  2 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                51.49      51.08        
                  24.60       51.08 (26.48)                                        
  3 Staszewski, Alec L        17 Express Swimming-MR    51.27      51.41        
                  24.68       51.41 (26.73)                                        
  4 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR    52.50      52.00        
                  25.12       52.00 (26.88)                                        
  5 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      52.72        
                  25.40       52.72 (27.32)                                        
  6 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              54.05      52.74        
                  25.82       52.74 (26.92)                                        
  7 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR              52.99      53.08        
                  26.02       53.08 (27.06)                                        
  8 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                53.37      53.16        
                  25.01       53.16 (28.15)                                        
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              54.01      53.88        
                  26.15       53.88 (27.73)                                        
 10 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.76        
                  25.75       54.76 (29.01)                                        
 11 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR                56.05      55.11        
                  26.58       55.11 (28.53)                                        
 12 Schoenherr, Mark          13 Badger-MR              57.90      55.56        
                  26.40       55.56 (29.16)                                        
 13 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      55.58        
                  27.04       55.58 (28.54)                                        
 14 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             53.96      55.76        
                  26.96       55.76 (28.80)                                        
 15 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.54      56.17        
                  26.95       56.17 (29.22)                                        
 16 Santiago, Deluyne M       14 Badger-MR              57.67      56.60        
                  27.39       56.60 (29.21)                                        
 17 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR              59.29      57.64        
                  27.70       57.64 (29.94)                                        
 18 Suen, Ian S               16 UN-MR                  58.71      57.88        
                  26.33       57.88 (31.55)                                        
 19 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR              58.87      58.89        
                  28.00       58.89 (30.89)                                        
 20 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              1:02.84      59.77        
                  28.72       59.77 (31.05)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Jose M         14 APEX-MR              1:01.68      59.96        
                  29.00       59.96 (30.96)                                        
 22 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.95    1:00.21        
                  28.76     1:00.21 (31.45)                                        
 23 Hsu, Joshua               15 UN-MR                1:01.11    1:00.28        
                  27.24     1:00.28 (33.04)                                        
 24 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 UN-MR                1:00.22    1:00.32        
                  29.09     1:00.32 (31.23)                                        
 25 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.08    1:00.40        
                  29.22     1:00.40 (31.18)                                        
 26 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:02.65        
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)                                        
 27 Dalton, Beau              14 Badger-MR            1:02.01    1:02.84        
                  29.91     1:02.84 (32.93)                                        
 28 Bonalle, Steven C         13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.89        
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)                                        
 29 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.26    1:06.11        
                  31.11     1:06.11 (35.00)                                        
 30 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:06.12        
                1:06.27         1:06.12 ( )                                        
 31 Wasik, Tomasz             15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.63        
                  32.08     1:06.63 (34.55)                                        
 32 Szkolnicki, Mark          14 APEX-MR              1:09.81    1:06.81        
                  31.86     1:06.81 (34.95)                                        
 33 McInerney, Andrew H       13 Badger-MR            1:05.68    1:08.25        
                  32.15     1:08.25 (36.10)                                        
 34 Suen, Andrew M            16 UN-MR                1:12.95    1:08.32        
                  30.83     1:08.32 (37.49)                                        
 35 Toktonov, Max K           16 APEX-MR              1:14.91    1:09.16        
                  32.07     1:09.16 (37.09)                                        
 36 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.67    1:10.64        
                  34.63     1:10.64 (36.01)                                        
 37 Finnerty, Jack G          13 UN-MR                1:13.32    1:11.03        
                  31.30     1:11.03 (39.73)                                        
 38 Cohen, Jared H            14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.29        
                  34.45     1:12.29 (37.84)                                        
 39 Drucker, Matt J           14 CFA-MR               1:14.60    1:13.20        
                  32.75     1:13.20 (40.45)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR              56.00      57.43        
                  28.13       57.43 (29.30)                                        
  2 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                58.41      59.19        
                  28.81       59.19 (30.38)                                        
  3 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              59.82      59.24        
                  29.13       59.24 (30.11)                                        
  4 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.25      59.74        
                  29.68       59.74 (30.06)                                        
  5 Yang, Patrick             14 UN-MR                1:01.96    1:00.15        
                  29.19     1:00.15 (30.96)                                        
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.21    1:01.72        
                  29.50     1:01.72 (32.22)                                        
  7 Novitch, Adam S           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.59    1:02.29        
                  29.80     1:02.29 (32.49)                                        
  8 Staszewski, Alec L        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.37    1:02.49        
                  30.10     1:02.49 (32.39)                                        
  9 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:02.62        
                  30.02     1:02.62 (32.60)                                        
 10 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            1:01.79    1:02.77        
                  31.66     1:02.77 (31.11)                                        
 11 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              1:02.91    1:03.82        
                  30.86     1:03.82 (32.96)                                        
 12 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              1:03.03    1:04.38        
                  31.76     1:04.38 (32.62)                                        
 13 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            1:09.44    1:05.68        
                  32.85     1:05.68 (32.83)                                        
 14 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.23    1:05.93        
                  32.02     1:05.93 (33.91)                                        
 15 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           1:06.61    1:06.46        
                  31.64     1:06.46 (34.82)                                        
 16 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:07.26        
                  32.80     1:07.26 (34.46)                                        
 17 Schoenherr, Mark          13 Badger-MR            1:07.98    1:08.55        
                  33.02     1:08.55 (35.53)                                        
 18 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.38    1:09.41        
                  33.23     1:09.41 (36.18)                                        
 19 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.97        
                  34.51     1:10.97 (36.46)                                        
 20 Hsu, Joshua               15 UN-MR                1:13.33    1:11.52        
                  34.25     1:11.52 (37.27)                                        
 21 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            1:16.10    1:11.85        
                  34.43     1:11.85 (37.42)                                        
 22 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              1:11.30    1:12.03        
                  35.54     1:12.03 (36.49)                                        
 23 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.89    1:12.80        
                  35.18     1:12.80 (37.62)                                        
 24 Dalton, Beau              14 Badger-MR            1:10.52    1:13.01        
                  35.99     1:13.01 (37.02)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Jose M         14 APEX-MR              1:13.45    1:13.91        
                  37.22     1:13.91 (36.69)                                        
 26 Bonalle, Steven C         13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.34        
                  36.49     1:15.34 (38.85)                                        
 27 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:15.44        
 28 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.74    1:17.63        
                  37.87     1:17.63 (39.76)                                        
 29 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:18.21        
                  37.68     1:18.21 (40.53)                                        
 30 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:18.43        
                  39.90     1:18.43 (38.53)                                        
 31 Wasik, Tomasz             15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:18.59        
 32 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.93    1:18.87        
                  38.37     1:18.87 (40.50)                                        
 33 Szkolnicki, Mark          14 APEX-MR              1:25.77    1:20.57        
 34 Toktonov, Max K           16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.57        
                  40.59     1:22.57 (41.98)                                        
 35 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.29    1:23.15        
                  41.52     1:23.15 (41.63)                                        
 36 Suen, Andrew M            16 UN-MR                1:29.38    1:23.24        
                1:24.33         1:23.24 ( )                                        
 37 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.92    1:25.33        
 38 Finnerty, Jack G          13 UN-MR                1:28.10    1:26.35        
                  41.68     1:26.35 (44.67)                                        
 39 Cohen, Jared H            14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.14        
 -- Drucker, Matt J           14 CFA-MR               1:34.38         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.38          DQ (51.84)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.13    1:06.76        
                  30.79     1:06.76 (35.97)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:07.70    1:08.03        
                  31.51     1:08.03 (36.52)                                        
  3 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:09.35        
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)                                        
  4 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:10.31        
                  33.19     1:10.31 (37.12)                                        
  5 Santiago, Deluyne M       14 Badger-MR            1:13.96    1:11.72        
                  34.00     1:11.72 (37.72)                                        
  6 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              1:09.92    1:11.99        
                  33.72     1:11.99 (38.27)                                        
  7 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              1:17.32    1:12.05        
                  33.19     1:12.05 (38.86)                                        
  8 Schoenherr, Mark          13 Badger-MR            1:17.90    1:12.67        
                  34.31     1:12.67 (38.36)                                        
  9 Novitch, Adam S           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.10    1:13.00        
                  34.56     1:13.00 (38.44)                                        
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.02    1:13.79        
                  34.49     1:13.79 (39.30)                                        
 11 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              1:20.02    1:14.53        
                  35.31     1:14.53 (39.22)                                        
 12 Hsu, Joshua               15 UN-MR                1:15.97    1:14.72        
                  34.67     1:14.72 (40.05)                                        
 13 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 UN-MR                1:18.09    1:14.89        
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)                                        
 14 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.16        
                  36.07     1:15.16 (39.09)                                        
 15 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.40    1:15.25        
                  35.09     1:15.25 (40.16)                                        
 16 Suen, Andrew M            16 UN-MR                1:18.23    1:15.77        
                  33.87     1:15.77 (41.90)                                        
 17 Suen, Ian S               16 UN-MR                1:21.83    1:16.32        
                  36.33     1:16.32 (39.99)                                        
 18 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           1:16.59    1:16.52        
                  36.59     1:16.52 (39.93)                                        
 19 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              1:19.39    1:17.21        
                  36.28     1:17.21 (40.93)                                        
 20 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:18.53        
                  36.09     1:18.53 (42.44)                                        
 21 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.97    1:19.16        
                  36.52     1:19.16 (42.64)                                        
 22 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.88    1:19.58        
                  37.71     1:19.58 (41.87)                                        
 23 Wasik, Tomasz             15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:20.48        
                  38.39     1:20.48 (42.09)                                        
 24 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:20.88        
                  38.45     1:20.88 (42.43)                                        
 25 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            1:22.05    1:23.05        
                  38.98     1:23.05 (44.07)                                        
 26 McInerney, Andrew H       13 Badger-MR            1:26.03    1:27.81        
                  41.23     1:27.81 (46.58)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Jose M         14 APEX-MR              1:41.23    1:28.43        
                  42.60     1:28.43 (45.83)                                        
 28 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.19    1:28.77        
                  42.36     1:28.77 (46.41)                                        
 29 Bonalle, Steven C         13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.82        
                  42.49     1:31.82 (49.33)                                        
 30 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.66    1:31.86        
                  42.59     1:31.86 (49.27)                                        
 31 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.13    1:35.92        
                  44.50     1:35.92 (51.42)                                        
 32 Cohen, Jared H            14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.55        
                  45.99     1:40.55 (54.56)                                        
 -- Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.33        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  51.21                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR              55.95      56.16        
                  26.73       56.16 (29.43)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      56.25        
                  26.27       56.25 (29.98)                                        
  3 Yang, Patrick             14 UN-MR                  55.70      56.46        
                  26.49       56.46 (29.97)                                        
  4 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              58.23      58.43        
                  27.13       58.43 (31.30)                                        
  5 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              1:00.53      59.63        
                  27.58       59.63 (32.05)                                        
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              58.64      59.70        
                  27.95       59.70 (31.75)                                        
  7 Staszewski, Alec L        17 Express Swimming-MR    57.36    1:00.19        
                  27.91     1:00.19 (32.28)                                        
  8 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            1:01.53    1:00.90        
                  28.65     1:00.90 (32.25)                                        
  9 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             58.84    1:00.91        
                  28.55     1:00.91 (32.36)                                        
 10 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              1:00.31    1:01.00        
                  27.58     1:01.00 (33.42)                                        
 11 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.57    1:01.85        
                  28.06     1:01.85 (33.79)                                        
 12 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR              1:01.77    1:03.27        
                  28.63     1:03.27 (34.64)                                        
 13 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            1:03.68    1:04.14        
                  29.85     1:04.14 (34.29)                                        
 14 Santiago, Deluyne M       14 Badger-MR            1:02.33    1:04.22        
                  29.46     1:04.22 (34.76)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Jose M         14 APEX-MR              1:08.69    1:06.03        
                  31.41     1:06.03 (34.62)                                        
 16 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:06.47        
                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)                                        
 17 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           1:08.15    1:08.91        
                  31.74     1:08.91 (37.17)                                        
 18 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:10.89        
                  32.43     1:10.89 (38.46)                                        
 19 Wasik, Tomasz             15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.93        
                  32.65     1:11.93 (39.28)                                        
 20 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              1:11.59    1:13.01        
                  33.05     1:13.01 (39.96)                                        
 21 McInerney, Andrew H       13 Badger-MR            1:15.47    1:13.76        
                  33.27     1:13.76 (40.49)                                        
 22 Dalton, Beau              14 Badger-MR            1:10.21    1:14.36        
                  33.60     1:14.36 (40.76)                                        
 23 Szkolnicki, Mark          14 APEX-MR              1:29.34    1:21.79        
                  37.69     1:21.79 (44.10)                                        
 24 Toktonov, Max K           16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.82        
                  37.97     1:22.82 (44.85)                                        
 25 Finnerty, Jack G          13 UN-MR                1:34.93    1:28.63        
                  38.53     1:28.63 (50.10)                                        
 -- Suen, Ian S               16 UN-MR                1:13.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  31.67          DQ (41.11)                                        
 -- Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.80          DQ (38.42)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                13 Badger-MR            2:02.91    2:02.89        
                  27.07       58.47 (31.40)     1:34.76 (36.29)     2:02.89 (28.13)
  2 Yang, Patrick             14 UN-MR                2:08.18    2:05.42        
                  26.38       58.06 (31.68)     1:36.45 (38.39)     2:05.42 (28.97)
  3 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:09.10    2:06.58        
                  27.27       58.83 (31.56)     1:37.66 (38.83)     2:06.58 (28.92)
  4 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.95    2:07.69        
                  27.81     1:00.24 (32.43)     1:38.06 (37.82)     2:07.69 (29.63)
  5 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.35    2:08.61        
                  26.04       58.31 (32.27)     1:38.44 (40.13)     2:08.61 (30.17)
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:10.43    2:10.99        
                  28.01     1:02.16 (34.15)     1:40.20 (38.04)     2:10.99 (30.79)
  7 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:19.84    2:11.54        
                  28.84     1:01.63 (32.79)     1:42.24 (40.61)     2:11.54 (29.30)
  8 Staszewski, Alec L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.79    2:15.41        
                  27.46     1:00.53 (33.07)     1:43.61 (43.08)     2:15.41 (31.80)
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.57    2:15.61        
                  28.27     1:02.56 (34.29)     1:43.20 (40.64)     2:15.61 (32.41)
 10 Sileo, James E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.81    2:16.46        
                  29.62     1:05.52 (35.90)     1:44.68 (39.16)     2:16.46 (31.78)
 11 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:15.47    2:16.53        
                  28.79     1:05.25 (36.46)     1:47.58 (42.33)     2:16.53 (28.95)
 12 Novitch, Adam S           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.53    2:16.87        
                  28.99     1:03.34 (34.35)     1:45.00 (41.66)     2:16.87 (31.87)
 13 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.80    2:18.94        
                  28.06     1:05.10 (37.04)     1:46.40 (41.30)     2:18.94 (32.54)
 14 Santiago, Deluyne M       14 Badger-MR            2:22.34    2:20.49        
                  29.92     1:08.47 (38.55)     1:48.01 (39.54)     2:20.49 (32.48)
 15 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:24.10    2:20.96        
                  30.74     1:06.31 (35.57)     1:50.24 (43.93)     2:20.96 (30.72)
 16 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.91    2:23.03        
                  31.85     1:06.28 (34.43)     1:50.21 (43.93)     2:23.03 (32.82)
 17 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.19    2:23.38        
                  28.71     1:06.05 (37.34)     1:50.74 (44.69)     2:23.38 (32.64)
 18 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:26.97        
                  29.73     1:07.67 (37.94)     1:52.75 (45.08)     2:26.97 (34.22)
 19 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.71    2:27.55        
                  32.20     1:09.84 (37.64)     1:53.50 (43.66)     2:27.55 (34.05)
 20 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 UN-MR                2:25.03    2:30.56        
                  32.41     1:10.20 (37.79)     1:55.86 (45.66)     2:30.56 (34.70)
 21 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            2:37.98    2:34.05        
                  35.06     1:12.92 (37.86)     1:59.23 (46.31)     2:34.05 (34.82)
 22 Dalton, Beau              14 Badger-MR            2:37.54    2:37.70        
                  33.02     1:12.64 (39.62)     2:03.23 (50.59)     2:37.70 (34.47)
 23 McInerney, Andrew H       13 Badger-MR            2:40.05    2:38.73        
                  32.90     1:15.23 (42.33)     2:02.55 (47.32)     2:38.73 (36.18)
 24 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.11    2:39.48        
                  31.91     1:11.49 (39.58)     1:59.49 (48.00)     2:39.48 (39.99)
 25 Bonalle, Steven C         13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:42.22        
                  34.82     1:15.34 (40.52)     2:05.59 (50.25)     2:42.22 (36.63)
 26 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.59    2:47.80        
                  35.83     1:16.89 (41.06)     2:09.33 (52.44)     2:47.80 (38.47)
 27 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.74    2:56.68        
                  39.43     1:21.82 (42.39)     2:13.53 (51.71)     2:56.68 (43.15)
 -- Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.25     1:12.43 (40.18)     2:00.06 (47.63)          DQ (34.92)
 -- Cohen, Jared H            14 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.86     1:27.73 (47.87)     2:25.98 (58.25)          DQ (48.51)
 -- DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.20        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  34.03     1:18.34 (44.31)     2:06.63 (48.29)                    
 -- Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.56        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  38.86     1:22.98 (44.12)     2:10.05 (47.07)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:44.56    1:39.62        
                  24.55       49.64 (25.09)     1:15.77 (26.13)     1:39.62 (23.85)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:52.34    1:41.28        
                  24.32       50.39 (26.07)     1:17.08 (26.69)     1:41.28 (24.20)