2008 MR Badger IMX Challenge - 2/16/2008 to 2/17/2008             

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR                23.18      20.34         20  
  2 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.31      20.66         17  
  3 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              25.94      25.69         16  
  4 Brennan, Hope E      4 NYCC-MR                40.89      45.03         15  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR                25.95      24.55         20  
  2 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.51      26.61         17  
  3 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              29.89      29.42         16  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobia, Phiona        7 NY Sharks-MR           20.63      20.41         20  
  2 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                20.00      21.73         17  
  3 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              19.92      22.87         16  
  4 Hill, Julia          7 NY Sharks-MR           25.22      23.78         15  
  5 Lynch, Caroline R    7 NYCC-MR                30.00      25.09         14  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                21.17      20.66         20  
  2 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              24.68      23.51         17  
  3 Yaloz, Shelly        7 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.18         16  
  4 Tobia, Phiona        7 NY Sharks-MR           26.04      25.66         15  
  5 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                23.90      25.95         14  
  6 Lynch, Caroline R    7 NYCC-MR                27.39      26.47         13  
  7 Hill, Julia          7 NY Sharks-MR           31.41      29.58         12  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                22.49      22.70         20  
  2 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              32.18      28.92         17  
  3 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                28.77      29.96         16  
  4 Tobia, Phiona        7 NY Sharks-MR           31.50      30.63         15  
  5 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              34.44      33.75         14  
  6 Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR                31.18      34.69         13  
  7 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.67      37.02         12  
 -- Lynch, Caroline R    7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yaloz, Shelly        7 LIAC-MR                37.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                19.92      19.83         20  
  2 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              25.05      24.39         17  
  3 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.94      28.73         16  
  4 Lynch, Caroline R    7 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.60         15  
  5 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              40.38      37.27         14  
 -- Yaloz, Shelly        7 LIAC-MR                37.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                25.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cohen, Danielle V    6 LIAC-MR                27.82         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      32.66 SILV    20  
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                34.59      32.94 SILV    17  
  3 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      33.55 SILV    16  
  4 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      36.88         15  
  5 Tubens, Ashley       7 NYCC-MR                39.55      37.26         14  
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                36.65      37.52         13  
  7 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR              38.83      38.09         12  
  8 Bruggemann, Thea N   8 Badger-MR              38.76      38.21         11  
  9 Mannix, Katharine    8 Badger-MR              41.79      38.43          9  
 10 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              39.43      38.96          7  
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.07      39.59          6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Lilly    8 Badger-MR              42.40      39.61          5  
 13 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR              40.64      40.40          4  
 14 Lyons, Courtney M    8 Badger-MR              39.40      41.14          3  
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      41.50          2  
 16 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                41.00      41.54          1  
 17 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      41.85        
 18 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                41.48      42.51        
 19 Olszewski, Inez I    8 NYCC-MR                44.64      43.17        
 20 Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR                47.03      43.75        
 21 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR           47.65      44.07        
 22 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.64      44.45        
 23 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              46.17      44.70        
 24 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.18      45.37        
 25 Darling, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR                52.00      45.80        
 26 Keane, Shannon R     8 Badger-MR              47.49      47.68        
 27 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR                52.26      50.66        
 28 Fay, Mary J          8 Badger-MR              52.74      51.02        
 29 Yaloz, Shelly        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.12        
 30 Lippolis, Francesc   8 Badger-MR              56.27      54.10        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.73      17.63         20  
  2 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.79      18.77         17  
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                19.22      19.16         16  
  4 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.17      19.40         15  
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.56      21.01         14  
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.47      21.28         13  
  7 Olszewski, Inez I    8 NYCC-MR                25.00      21.54         12  
  8 Mannix, Katharine    8 Badger-MR              22.36      21.84         11  
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                25.12      21.85          9  
 10 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.60      21.87          7  
 11 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR              22.52      22.02          6  
 12 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              22.15      22.35          5  
 13 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR           23.70      22.41          4  
 14 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                25.46      22.42          3  
 15 Bruggemann, Thea N   8 Badger-MR              23.92      22.54          2  
 16 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                21.74      22.99          1  
 17 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR              24.50      23.30        
 18 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR                25.81      23.41        
 19 Lyons, Courtney M    8 Badger-MR              21.55      23.43        
 20 O'Sullivan, Lilly    8 Badger-MR              22.58      23.54        
 21 Keane, Shannon R     8 Badger-MR              23.32      23.55        
 22 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.97      23.80        
 23 Munn, Caroline       8 LIAC-MR                28.00      23.89        
 24 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              22.31      24.03        
 25 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.76      24.60        
 26 Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR                27.80      25.03        
 27 Darling, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR                28.50      26.75        
 28 Fay, Mary J          8 Badger-MR              29.87      28.06        
 29 Lippolis, Francesc   8 Badger-MR                 NT      28.48        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.91      18.93         20  
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                20.22      20.02         17  
  3 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR              21.97      21.57         16  
  4 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.81      22.51         15  
  5 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                18.03      22.57         14  
  6 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR           27.58      24.12         13  
  7 Mannix, Katharine    8 Badger-MR              25.97      24.15         12  
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.24      24.33         11  
  9 Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR                29.75      24.44          9  
 10 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.05      24.72          7  
 11 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                21.81      24.89          6  
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.10      25.13          5  
 13 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR              26.06      25.28          4  
 14 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              27.89      25.35          3  
 15 Munn, Caroline       8 LIAC-MR                28.34      25.38          2  
 16 Darling, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR                31.40      26.20          1  
 17 O'Sullivan, Lilly    8 Badger-MR              23.61      26.41        
 18 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.18      26.42        
 19 Olszewski, Inez I    8 NYCC-MR                29.63      27.09        
 20 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              27.26      27.39        
 21 Bruggemann, Thea N   8 Badger-MR              26.95      27.40        
 22 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR                27.80      27.66        
 23 Keane, Shannon R     8 Badger-MR              29.27      28.54        
 24 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                28.86      29.16        
 25 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.66      29.56        
 26 Lyons, Courtney M    8 Badger-MR              29.53      29.99        
 -- Lippolis, Francesc   8 Badger-MR              41.57         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      35.23 JO      20  
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                38.89      37.44 SILV    17  
  3 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.37      44.06 SILV    16  
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                44.21      44.26 SILV    15  
  5 Mannix, Katharine    8 Badger-MR            1:05.22      47.37         14  
  6 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR            1:13.02      48.26         13  
  7 Darling, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      49.30         12  
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.90      51.93         11  
  9 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.95      52.38          9  
 10 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.90      52.39          7  
 11 Lyons, Courtney M    8 Badger-MR              57.24      52.70          6  
 12 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR                 NT      52.89          5  
 13 Ruggiero, Julia P    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.84      53.62          4  
 14 Olszewski, Inez I    8 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.45          3  
 15 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR                54.73      54.70          2  
 16 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR                 NT      57.22          1  
 17 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR                 NT      57.32        
 18 Bruggemann, Thea N   8 Badger-MR                 NT      57.34        
 19 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                56.09      58.12        
 20 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.28      58.83        
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                59.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Keane, Shannon R     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Munn, Caroline       8 LIAC-MR              1:09.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lucchese, Gabriell   8 LIAC-MR                59.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:04.84    1:06.47         40  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 8               2) Weiner, Margaux K 8            
     3) Lane, Caitlin M 8               4) Lee, Jamie T 8                 
                  32.79     1:06.47 (33.68)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:06.55    1:07.12         34  
     1) Lyons, Courtney M 8             2) Bruggemann, Thea N 8           
     3) Coleman, Emma 8                 4) Panitz, Georgia A 8            
                  36.32     1:07.12 (30.80)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:12.55    1:10.70         32  
     1) Gregorio, Amelia B 8            2) Cain, Catherine O 8            
     3) Hogan, Maeve A 8                4) Mannix, Katharine M 8          
                  36.24     1:10.70 (34.46)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:12.00    1:12.60         30  
     1) Kaplan, Stephanie R 8           2) Munn, Caroline 8               
     3) Zawatson, Cassidy 8             4) Cohen, Danielle V 6            
                  38.37     1:12.60 (34.23)                                        
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:20.00    1:13.30         28  
     1) Tubens, Ashley 7                2) Olszewski, Inez I 8            
     3) Maloney, Wynn M 8               4) Brennan, Catie F 7             
                  39.87     1:13.30 (33.43)                                        
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    1:15.54         26  
     1) Ruggiero, Julia P 8             2) Capelli, Julia C 8             
     3) Unger, Sarah N 8                4) Zaslaw, Katie S 8              
                  37.25     1:15.54 (38.29)                                        
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    1:19.99         24  
     1) O'Sullivan, Lilly G 8           2) Keane, Shannon R 8             
     3) Fay, Mary J 8                   4) Delane, Ryan M 7               
                  39.18     1:19.99 (40.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.47    2:15.66 ZQ      20  
                  30.73     1:05.29 (34.56)     1:40.75 (35.46)     2:15.66 (34.91)
  2 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            2:20.70    2:16.28 ZQ      17  
                  31.00     1:05.53 (34.53)     1:41.83 (36.30)     2:16.28 (34.45)
  3 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              2:19.98    2:17.98 ZQ      16  
                  32.56     1:07.16 (34.60)     1:43.15 (35.99)     2:17.98 (34.83)
  4 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.91    2:27.81 ZQ      15  
                  32.38     1:09.83 (37.45)     1:48.58 (38.75)     2:27.81 (39.23)
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.12    2:32.70 JO      14  
                  34.23     1:12.65 (38.42)     1:53.37 (40.72)     2:32.70 (39.33)
  6 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              2:30.39    2:33.49 JO      13  
                  33.95     1:13.12 (39.17)     1:53.86 (40.74)     2:33.49 (39.63)
  7 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.64    2:34.41 JO      12  
                  35.00     1:13.60 (38.60)     1:48.52 (34.92)     2:34.41 (45.89)
  8 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              2:32.75    2:34.68 JO      11  
                  36.07     1:15.78 (39.71)     1:56.37 (40.59)     2:34.68 (38.31)
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              2:34.21    2:34.97 JO       9  
                  35.84     1:15.55 (39.71)     1:56.09 (40.54)     2:34.97 (38.88)
 10 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            2:39.12    2:36.31 SILV     7  
                  35.87     1:15.61 (39.74)     1:56.91 (41.30)     2:36.31 (39.40)
 11 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              2:38.40    2:37.49 SILV     6  
                  35.39     1:14.92 (39.53)     1:56.46 (41.54)     2:37.49 (41.03)
 12 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.60    2:38.23 SILV     5  
                  36.00     1:16.98 (40.98)     1:58.76 (41.78)     2:38.23 (39.47)
 13 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              2:40.46    2:38.98 SILV     4  
                  35.62     1:17.28 (41.66)     1:59.80 (42.52)     2:38.98 (39.18)
 14 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.82    2:40.62 SILV     3  
                  37.32     1:18.16 (40.84)     2:00.77 (42.61)     2:40.62 (39.85)
 15 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.95    2:41.33 SILV     2  
                  36.21     1:17.93 (41.72)     2:00.35 (42.42)     2:41.33 (40.98)
 16 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR              2:49.52    2:41.39 SILV     1  
                  36.17     1:19.44 (43.27)     2:02.62 (43.18)     2:41.39 (38.77)
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.59    2:42.77 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.52 (42.23)     2:01.56 (43.04)     2:42.77 (41.21)
 18 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              2:40.80    2:42.90 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.50 (42.13)     2:02.84 (43.34)     2:42.90 (40.06)
 19 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.14    2:44.04 SILV   
                                1:13.09 ( )     2:01.74 (48.65)     2:44.04 (42.30)
 20 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            2:39.99    2:44.26 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.89 (41.90)     2:02.53 (43.64)     2:44.26 (41.73)
 21 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR              2:36.99    2:45.46 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.74 (43.11)     2:03.27 (43.53)     2:45.46 (42.19)
 22 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.55    2:46.04 SILV   
                  37.64     1:21.17 (43.53)     2:05.19 (44.02)     2:46.04 (40.85)
 23 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.22    2:46.71 SILV   
                  37.86     1:21.42 (43.56)     2:05.49 (44.07)     2:46.71 (41.22)
 24 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            3:04.82    2:47.90 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.12 (43.56)     2:04.73 (43.61)     2:47.90 (43.17)
 25 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR            3:15.22    2:48.48 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.27 (42.88)     2:03.89 (45.62)     2:48.48 (44.59)
 26 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.54    2:49.42 SILV   
                  38.02     1:22.61 (44.59)     2:08.57 (45.96)     2:49.42 (40.85)
 27 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              2:56.58    2:49.43 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.98 (42.86)     2:07.06 (45.08)     2:49.43 (42.37)
 28 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.61    2:49.51 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.21 (44.13)     2:06.85 (44.64)     2:49.51 (42.66)
 29 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              3:00.45    2:51.03 SILV   
                  39.31     1:21.57 (42.26)     2:08.67 (47.10)     2:51.03 (42.36)
 30 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.50    2:51.29 SILV   
                  39.22     1:24.19 (44.97)     2:07.73 (43.54)     2:51.29 (43.56)
 31 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.32    2:52.37 SILV   
                  37.67     1:22.55 (44.88)     2:08.65 (46.10)     2:52.37 (43.72)
 32 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              2:50.97    2:53.25 SILV   
                  39.12     1:24.45 (45.33)     2:11.58 (47.13)     2:53.25 (41.67)
 33 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            2:57.45    2:54.02 SILV   
                  38.27     1:23.74 (45.47)     2:11.14 (47.40)     2:54.02 (42.88)
 34 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              3:01.19    2:54.16 SILV   
                  41.10     1:27.85 (46.75)     2:12.51 (44.66)     2:54.16 (41.65)
 35 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.79    2:55.11 SILV   
                  39.71     1:25.67 (45.96)     2:11.74 (46.07)     2:55.11 (43.37)
 36 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:56.27        
                  40.59     1:26.52 (45.93)     2:13.57 (47.05)     2:56.27 (42.70)
 37 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.93    2:57.10        
                  40.59     1:26.77 (46.18)     2:12.21 (45.44)     2:57.10 (44.89)
 38 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              3:02.54    2:57.50        
                  40.50     1:27.09 (46.59)     2:13.76 (46.67)     2:57.50 (43.74)
 39 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            3:15.22    2:58.14        
                  18.77   1:26.94 (1:08.17)     2:14.65 (47.71)     2:58.14 (43.49)
 40 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            2:56.14    2:59.35        
                  41.67     1:28.37 (46.70)     2:14.74 (46.37)     2:59.35 (44.61)
 41 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.16    2:59.69        
                  39.20     1:26.31 (47.11)     2:15.51 (49.20)     2:59.69 (44.18)
 42 Larson, Kelsey J    10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.27        
                  39.87     1:26.71 (46.84)     2:15.44 (48.73)     3:00.27 (44.83)
 43 Soriano, Thalia G   10 NYCC-MR              2:57.02    3:00.82        
                  40.87     1:28.19 (47.32)     2:16.68 (48.49)     3:00.82 (44.14)
 44 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:01.29        
                  39.28     1:26.26 (46.98)     2:13.77 (47.51)     3:01.29 (47.52)
 45 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    3:01.52        
                  38.48     1:25.95 (47.47)     2:14.11 (48.16)     3:01.52 (47.41)
 46 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              3:02.31    3:04.74        
                  40.66     1:28.26 (47.60)     2:15.43 (47.17)     3:04.74 (49.31)
 47 Lu, Grace G         10 APEX-MR              3:03.38    3:04.77        
                  42.08     1:29.79 (47.71)     2:17.98 (48.19)     3:04.77 (46.79)
 48 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            2:59.34    3:05.15        
                  40.01     1:29.13 (49.12)   3:05.15 (1:36.02)                    
 49 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.22    3:06.39        
                  41.40     1:28.56 (47.16)     2:18.34 (49.78)     3:06.39 (48.05)
 50 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              3:08.61    3:06.45        
                  41.78     1:29.97 (48.19)     2:05.09 (35.12)   3:06.45 (1:01.36)
 51 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.28    3:06.60        
                  41.19     1:29.04 (47.85)     2:17.09 (48.05)     3:06.60 (49.51)
 52 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.73    3:07.03        
                  41.78     1:29.20 (47.42)     2:19.28 (50.08)     3:07.03 (47.75)
 53 Lana, Rachel E      10 LIAC-MR              3:12.21    3:12.24        
                  42.77     1:32.97 (50.20)     2:23.81 (50.84)     3:12.24 (48.43)
 54 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              3:14.15    3:14.91        
                  42.52     1:32.04 (49.52)     2:24.69 (52.65)     3:14.91 (50.22)
 55 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.69    3:18.71        
                  40.85     1:32.63 (51.78)     2:26.79 (54.16)     3:18.71 (51.92)
 56 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.63        
                  45.66     1:37.79 (52.13)     2:31.84 (54.05)     3:22.63 (50.79)
 57 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:26.88        
                  43.46     1:35.58 (52.12)     2:31.67 (56.09)     3:26.88 (55.21)
 58 Fucile, Alexa R      9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:31.99        
                  45.60     1:39.71 (54.11)     2:35.82 (56.11)     3:31.99 (56.17)
 59 Towne, Molly E      10 Badger-MR            4:08.03    3:35.66        
                  47.10     1:43.61 (56.51)   3:35.66 (1:52.05)                    
 60 Ferrer, Jasmine E    9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:37.40        
                  43.78     1:38.42 (54.64)   2:38.76 (1:00.34)     3:37.40 (58.64)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:14.21    1:11.91 ZQ      20  
                  35.37     1:11.91 (36.54)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.19    1:13.45 ZQ      16.5
                  35.60     1:13.45 (37.85)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.45 ZQ      16.5
                  35.82     1:13.45 (37.63)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:15.88 ZQ      15  
                  37.05     1:15.88 (38.83)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:16.28 ZQ      14  
                  37.28     1:16.28 (39.00)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.55    1:16.45 ZQ      13  
                  37.01     1:16.45 (39.44)                                        
  7 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR           1:19.42    1:16.89 ZQ      12  
                  37.40     1:16.89 (39.49)                                        
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              1:18.87    1:17.10 ZQ      11  
                  37.20     1:17.10 (39.90)                                        
  9 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:19.36 JO       9  
                  38.90     1:19.36 (40.46)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:20.10 JO       7  
                  39.93     1:20.10 (40.17)                                        
 11 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:21.68 JO       6  
                  39.78     1:21.68 (41.90)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.46    1:21.83 JO       5  
                  40.16     1:21.83 (41.67)                                        
 13 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:22.02 JO       4  
                  40.66     1:22.02 (41.36)                                        
 14 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:22.11 JO       3  
                  39.62     1:22.11 (42.49)                                        
 15 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.85    1:22.67 SILV     2  
                  40.47     1:22.67 (42.20)                                        
 16 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.50    1:23.13 SILV     1  
                  40.70     1:23.13 (42.43)                                        
 17 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.87    1:23.55 SILV   
                  41.35     1:23.55 (42.20)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.89    1:23.68 SILV   
                  40.39     1:23.68 (43.29)                                        
 19 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.54    1:23.78 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.78 (43.65)                                        
 20 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            1:26.80    1:24.14 SILV   
                  42.92     1:24.14 (41.22)                                        
 21 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.44    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.02     1:24.27 (43.25)                                        
 22 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            1:26.55    1:24.45 SILV   
                  42.44     1:24.45 (42.01)                                        
 23 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.02    1:25.17 SILV   
                  42.76     1:25.17 (42.41)                                        
 24 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:28.06    1:25.59 SILV   
                  42.41     1:25.59 (43.18)                                        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.28    1:25.82 SILV   
                  42.51     1:25.82 (43.31)                                        
 26 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.19    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.44     1:26.06 (44.62)                                        
 27 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.04    1:26.08 SILV   
                  42.34     1:26.08 (43.74)                                        
 28 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.43    1:26.16 SILV   
                  40.49     1:26.16 (45.67)                                        
 29 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.58 (44.84)                                        
 30 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.16    1:26.93 SILV   
                  42.43     1:26.93 (44.50)                                        
 31 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.28    1:27.87 SILV   
                  44.02     1:27.87 (43.85)                                        
 32 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            1:35.27    1:28.43 SILV   
                  43.23     1:28.43 (45.20)                                        
 33 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:29.79 SILV   
                  43.07     1:29.79 (46.72)                                        
 34 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:30.72    1:29.86 SILV   
                  45.15     1:29.86 (44.71)                                        
 35 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:32.68    1:30.61 SILV   
                  44.48     1:30.61 (46.13)                                        
 36 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:31.06 SILV   
                  44.21     1:31.06 (46.85)                                        
 37 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.68 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.68 (47.15)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.15    1:32.18 SILV   
                  45.11     1:32.18 (47.07)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            1:31.19    1:32.46 SILV   
 40 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.31    1:32.59 SILV   
                  45.51     1:32.59 (47.08)                                        
 41 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:38.64    1:32.99 SILV   
                  45.94     1:32.99 (47.05)                                        
 42 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.51    1:33.09 SILV   
                  45.78     1:33.09 (47.31)                                        
 43 Larson, Kelsey J    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:33.93 SILV   
                  44.25     1:33.93 (49.68)                                        
 44 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.89    1:34.16 SILV   
                  45.94     1:34.16 (48.22)                                        
 45 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.52 SILV   
                  46.48     1:35.52 (49.04)                                        
 46 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:35.78 SILV   
                  46.88     1:35.78 (48.90)                                        
 47 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.22    1:35.87 SILV   
                  46.63     1:35.87 (49.24)                                        
 48 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.60    1:36.15 SILV   
                  47.58     1:36.15 (48.57)                                        
 49 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.78    1:36.26 SILV   
                  47.39     1:36.26 (48.87)                                        
 50 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.88    1:36.68 SILV   
                  47.04     1:36.68 (49.64)                                        
 51 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.91    1:37.30 SILV   
                  47.49     1:37.30 (49.81)                                        
 52 Lana, Rachel E      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:38.30 SILV   
                  47.43     1:38.30 (50.87)                                        
 53 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.80    1:39.42 SILV   
                  47.54     1:39.42 (51.88)                                        
 54 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.57    1:39.62 SILV   
                  49.57     1:39.62 (50.05)                                        
 55 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:34.67    1:40.00 SILV   
                  47.72     1:40.00 (52.28)                                        
 56 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.33    1:41.87        
                  50.24     1:41.87 (51.63)                                        
 57 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:39.34    1:42.34        
 58 Broderick, Amanda    9 Middies-MR           1:35.68    1:43.12        
                  49.71     1:43.12 (53.41)                                        
 59 Fucile, Alexa R      9 LIAC-MR              2:02.10    1:45.38        
                  50.78     1:45.38 (54.60)                                        
 60 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.15    1:47.26        
                  54.99     1:47.26 (52.27)                                        
 61 DiChiara, Elena M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.02    1:47.74        
                  51.99     1:47.74 (55.75)                                        
 62 Schuhmann, Sarah     9 Badger-MR            1:50.02    1:49.42        
                  53.37     1:49.42 (56.05)                                        
 63 Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.81    1:53.82        
                  56.05     1:53.82 (57.77)                                        
 64 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.27        
                  58.09     1:57.27 (59.18)                                        
 65 Cacsire Sanchez, E   9 Middies-MR           1:57.37    1:57.55        
 66 Steinbrinker, Tabe   9 Middies-MR           1:58.63    1:57.95        
                  55.10   1:57.95 (1:02.85)                                        
 67 Talus, Shreya R      9 Middies-MR           1:55.17    2:01.44        
 -- Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.51          DQ (52.12)                                        
 -- Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.74        DQ (1:01.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.44    1:24.80 ZQ      20  
                  40.55     1:24.80 (44.25)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.77    1:25.14 ZQ      17  
                  40.60     1:25.14 (44.54)                                        
  3 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:26.78 ZQ      16  
                  41.12     1:26.78 (45.66)                                        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR           1:27.64    1:28.15 ZQ      14.5
                  42.46     1:28.15 (45.69)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.82    1:28.15 ZQ      14.5
                  42.09     1:28.15 (46.06)                                        
  6 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.27    1:29.20 ZQ      13  
                  42.52     1:29.20 (46.68)                                        
  7 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.75    1:29.58 ZQ      12  
                  42.49     1:29.58 (47.09)                                        
  8 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:40.87    1:29.76 ZQ      11  
                  41.77     1:29.76 (47.99)                                        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:30.60 ZQ       9  
                  43.70     1:30.60 (46.90)                                        
 10 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.31    1:32.01 JO       7  
                  44.76     1:32.01 (47.25)                                        
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.95    1:32.23 JO       6  
                  43.71     1:32.23 (48.52)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.24    1:32.96 JO       5  
                  44.91     1:32.96 (48.05)                                        
 13 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:35.99    1:33.69 JO       4  
                  44.22     1:33.69 (49.47)                                        
 14 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:34.08 SILV     3  
                  44.56     1:34.08 (49.52)                                        
 15 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:34.98 SILV     2  
                  46.00     1:34.98 (48.98)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:35.23 SILV     1  
                  46.47     1:35.23 (48.76)                                        
 17 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.82    1:35.49 SILV   
                  45.86     1:35.49 (49.63)                                        
 18 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:33.47    1:35.92 SILV   
                  45.52     1:35.92 (50.40)                                        
 19 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:38.75    1:35.99 SILV   
                  44.84     1:35.99 (51.15)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.79    1:37.10 SILV   
                  45.43     1:37.10 (51.67)                                        
 21 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:37.20 SILV   
                  47.48     1:37.20 (49.72)                                        
 22 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.86    1:37.45 SILV   
                  45.40     1:37.45 (52.05)                                        
 23 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.53    1:37.53 SILV   
                  45.86     1:37.53 (51.67)                                        
 24 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.31    1:37.56 SILV   
                  46.57     1:37.56 (50.99)                                        
 25 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.31    1:37.85 SILV   
                  45.58     1:37.85 (52.27)                                        
 26 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.55    1:37.87 SILV   
                  46.43     1:37.87 (51.44)                                        
 27 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            1:40.94    1:39.13 SILV   
                  48.63     1:39.13 (50.50)                                        
 28 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.76    1:39.36 SILV   
                  48.37     1:39.36 (50.99)                                        
 29 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.81    1:40.32 SILV   
                  49.31     1:40.32 (51.01)                                        
 30 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.31    1:40.55 SILV   
                  48.62     1:40.55 (51.93)                                        
 31 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.30    1:41.16 SILV   
                  47.03     1:41.16 (54.13)                                        
 32 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:41.33 SILV   
                  48.74     1:41.33 (52.59)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.18    1:42.34 SILV   
                  49.12     1:42.34 (53.22)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.38    1:42.62 SILV   
                  49.99     1:42.62 (52.63)                                        
 35 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:42.27    1:42.80 SILV   
                  48.69     1:42.80 (54.11)                                        
 36 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.32    1:42.88 SILV   
                  49.62     1:42.88 (53.26)                                        
 37 Schuhmann, Sarah     9 Badger-MR            1:45.65    1:43.22 SILV   
                  49.73     1:43.22 (53.49)                                        
 38 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.78    1:43.40 SILV   
                  48.74     1:43.40 (54.66)                                        
 39 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            1:51.34    1:44.16 SILV   
                  49.23     1:44.16 (54.93)                                        
 40 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:46.81    1:44.64 SILV   
                  50.23     1:44.64 (54.41)                                        
 41 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.66 SILV   
                  50.91     1:44.66 (53.75)                                        
 42 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:46.97 SILV   
                  52.63     1:46.97 (54.34)                                        
 43 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.56    1:47.05 SILV   
                  50.71     1:47.05 (56.34)                                        
 44 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.58    1:47.62 SILV   
                  51.88     1:47.62 (55.74)                                        
 45 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.74    1:48.14 SILV   
                  52.10     1:48.14 (56.04)                                        
 46 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.74    1:48.46 SILV   
                  52.91     1:48.46 (55.55)                                        
 47 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.74    1:48.52 SILV   
                  52.74     1:48.52 (55.78)                                        
 48 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:46.15    1:48.60 SILV   
                  52.04     1:48.60 (56.56)                                        
 49 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:50.07    1:48.79 SILV   
                  52.19     1:48.79 (56.60)                                        
 50 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:58.88    1:51.61        
                  52.99     1:51.61 (58.62)                                        
 51 Broderick, Amanda    9 Middies-MR           1:56.72    1:52.20        
                  53.64     1:52.20 (58.56)                                        
 52 DiChiara, Elena M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.41    1:52.71        
                  52.86     1:52.71 (59.85)                                        
 53 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.39    1:53.22        
                  54.08     1:53.22 (59.14)                                        
 54 Avezzano, Katie G    9 Middies-MR           1:54.63    1:54.17        
                  55.36     1:54.17 (58.81)                                        
 55 Larson, Kelsey J    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:54.42        
                  54.54     1:54.42 (59.88)                                        
 56 Soriano, Thalia G   10 NYCC-MR              1:54.38    1:55.10        
                  12.23   1:55.10 (1:42.87)                                        
 57 Lana, Rachel E      10 LIAC-MR              1:58.34    1:56.10        
                  54.43   1:56.10 (1:01.67)                                        
 58 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              2:03.86    1:56.37        
                  57.46     1:56.37 (58.91)                                        
 59 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.82    1:57.53        
                  56.44   1:57.53 (1:01.09)                                        
 60 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.17        
                  56.66   2:00.17 (1:03.51)                                        
 61 Talus, Shreya R      9 Middies-MR           2:19.58    2:10.56        
                1:04.25   2:10.56 (1:06.31)                                        
 62 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:10.94        
                1:02.30   2:10.94 (1:08.64)                                        
 63 DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:11.87        
                1:01.96   2:11.87 (1:09.91)                                        
 64 Cacsire Sanchez, E   9 Middies-MR           2:15.71    2:12.92        
                1:03.73   2:12.92 (1:09.19)                                        
 65 Fradianni, Frances   9 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.12    2:16.70        
                1:04.17   2:16.70 (1:12.53)                                        
 -- Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              2:01.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.14        DQ (1:00.80)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            2:15.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.25        DQ (1:13.85)                                        
 -- Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:09.04        DQ (1:16.07)                                        
 -- Steinbrinker, Tabe   9 Middies-MR           2:18.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.16        DQ (1:08.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.66    2:34.97 ZQ      20  
                  32.80     1:14.61 (41.81)     1:59.36 (44.75)     2:34.97 (35.61)
  2 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            2:41.21    2:38.02 ZQ      17  
                  35.44     1:15.41 (39.97)     2:04.64 (49.23)     2:38.02 (33.38)
  3 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.19    2:38.77 ZQ      16  
                  34.03     1:16.55 (42.52)     2:02.42 (45.87)     2:38.77 (36.35)
  4 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:40.57 ZQ      15  
                  36.76     1:18.66 (41.90)     2:05.28 (46.62)     2:40.57 (35.29)
  5 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.63    2:49.91 JO      14  
                  38.56     1:21.88 (43.32)     2:13.06 (51.18)     2:49.91 (36.85)
  6 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              2:44.66    2:50.50 JO      13  
                  38.26     1:18.52 (40.26)     2:09.56 (51.04)     2:50.50 (40.94)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.32    2:50.53 JO      12  
                  38.07     1:21.54 (43.47)     2:13.23 (51.69)     2:50.53 (37.30)
  8 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              2:55.10    2:50.73 JO      11  
                  41.02     1:23.51 (42.49)     2:13.59 (50.08)     2:50.73 (37.14)
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              2:52.83    2:51.90 JO       9  
                  39.70     1:24.18 (44.48)     2:14.26 (50.08)     2:51.90 (37.64)
 10 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR              2:52.73    2:57.27 SILV     7  
                  37.55     1:23.13 (45.58)     2:17.32 (54.19)     2:57.27 (39.95)
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.36    2:58.02 SILV     6  
                                1:26.21 ( )     2:17.83 (51.62)     2:58.02 (40.19)
 12 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            3:03.27    2:58.13 SILV     5  
                  42.17     1:27.55 (45.38)     2:22.06 (54.51)     2:58.13 (36.07)
 13 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.39    2:58.51 SILV     4  
                  39.66     1:24.34 (44.68)     2:16.51 (52.17)     2:58.51 (42.00)
 14 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:59.05 SILV     3  
                  39.56     1:22.24 (42.68)     2:20.60 (58.36)     2:59.05 (38.45)
 15 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.94    2:59.25 SILV     2  
                  41.24     1:28.48 (47.24)     2:18.93 (50.45)     2:59.25 (40.32)
 16 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              3:04.73    3:00.39 SILV     1  
                  43.30     1:28.12 (44.82)     2:20.68 (52.56)     3:00.39 (39.71)
 17 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.20    3:00.84 SILV   
                  38.60     1:27.77 (49.17)     2:24.74 (56.97)     3:00.84 (36.10)
 18 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.42    3:02.00 SILV   
                  40.23     1:26.84 (46.61)     2:21.50 (54.66)     3:02.00 (40.50)
 19 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              2:58.21    3:02.73 SILV   
                  43.02     1:30.15 (47.13)     2:23.35 (53.20)     3:02.73 (39.38)
 20 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.51    3:03.07 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.56 (47.50)     2:22.23 (52.67)     3:03.07 (40.84)
 21 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.17    3:06.99 SILV   
                  42.89     1:29.62 (46.73)     2:26.76 (57.14)     3:06.99 (40.23)
 22 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR            3:35.00    3:07.31 SILV   
                  44.12     1:31.98 (47.86)     2:29.26 (57.28)     3:07.31 (38.05)
 23 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.21    3:07.41 SILV   
                  44.77     1:30.91 (46.14)     2:26.37 (55.46)     3:07.41 (41.04)
 24 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR              3:05.20    3:07.44 SILV   
                  44.07     1:29.67 (45.60)   3:07.44 (1:37.77)                    
 25 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.55    3:08.60 SILV   
                  43.20     1:31.53 (48.33)     2:27.24 (55.71)     3:08.60 (41.36)
 26 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            3:25.11    3:11.21 SILV   
                  45.58     1:34.94 (49.36)     2:29.39 (54.45)     3:11.21 (41.82)
 27 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            3:29.55    3:11.43 SILV   
                  44.64     1:31.26 (46.62)     2:29.23 (57.97)     3:11.43 (42.20)
 28 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.40    3:12.20 SILV   
                  44.84     1:36.14 (51.30)     2:29.50 (53.36)     3:12.20 (42.70)
 29 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:12.56 SILV   
                  45.35     1:33.76 (48.41)     2:31.27 (57.51)     3:12.56 (41.29)
 30 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              3:21.85    3:12.94 SILV   
                  45.94     1:34.90 (48.96)   3:12.94 (1:38.04)                    
 31 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            3:15.19    3:15.75 SILV   
                                1:37.43 ( )     2:32.35 (54.92)     3:15.75 (43.40)
 32 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              3:24.46    3:16.10 SILV   
                  42.78     1:34.67 (51.89)     2:31.13 (56.46)     3:16.10 (44.97)
 33 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.47    3:16.46 SILV   
                  49.54     1:34.88 (45.34)     2:34.27 (59.39)     3:16.46 (42.19)
 34 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            3:18.03    3:17.03 SILV   
                  48.73     1:39.55 (50.82)     2:34.31 (54.76)     3:17.03 (42.72)
 35 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.62    3:18.07 SILV   
                  46.14     1:38.62 (52.48)     2:36.67 (58.05)     3:18.07 (41.40)
 36 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              3:24.01    3:20.18        
                  48.12     1:36.98 (48.86)     2:34.13 (57.15)     3:20.18 (46.05)
 37 Larson, Kelsey J    10 LIAC-MR              3:36.00    3:21.41        
                  47.26     1:36.95 (49.69)     2:34.97 (58.02)     3:21.41 (46.44)
 38 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.91    3:22.60        
                  43.41     1:35.91 (52.50)   2:37.55 (1:01.64)     3:22.60 (45.05)
 39 Soriano, Thalia G   10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:25.55        
                  49.17     1:39.72 (50.55)   2:40.32 (1:00.60)     3:25.55 (45.23)
 40 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.31    3:27.33        
                  50.86     1:41.17 (50.31)   2:41.82 (1:00.65)     3:27.33 (45.51)
 41 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:55.65    3:28.45        
                  52.86     1:47.97 (55.11)     2:42.82 (54.85)     3:28.45 (45.63)
 42 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:28.66        
                                                    2:40.35 ( )     3:28.66 (48.31)
 43 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            3:35.22    3:31.17        
                  45.95     1:37.24 (51.29)   2:48.47 (1:11.23)     3:31.17 (42.70)
 44 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:49.60    3:32.41        
                  52.27     1:45.59 (53.32)   2:49.42 (1:03.83)     3:32.41 (42.99)
 45 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:35.03        
                  53.48     1:43.41 (49.93)   2:47.29 (1:03.88)     3:35.03 (47.74)
 46 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:37.65        
                  53.15     1:47.81 (54.66)     2:47.47 (59.66)     3:37.65 (50.18)
 47 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              3:49.25    3:38.57        
                  49.39     1:46.30 (56.91)   2:52.83 (1:06.53)     3:38.57 (45.74)
 48 Lana, Rachel E      10 LIAC-MR              3:49.02    3:41.67        
                  52.80     1:48.56 (55.76)   2:51.17 (1:02.61)     3:41.67 (50.50)
 49 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:48.06    3:44.29        
                  54.81     1:52.74 (57.93)   2:53.91 (1:01.17)     3:44.29 (50.38)
 50 Fucile, Alexa R      9 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:53.66        
                  56.38     1:53.93 (57.55)   2:59.20 (1:05.27)     3:53.66 (54.46)
 51 Ferrer, Jasmine E    9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    4:01.47        
                  53.69   1:55.71 (1:02.02)   3:06.91 (1:11.20)     4:01.47 (54.56)
 -- Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  39.49     1:23.90 (44.41)     2:19.05 (55.15)          DQ (43.38)
 -- Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            3:05.20         DQ        
 -- Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              3:23.69         DQ        
                  46.91     1:32.30 (45.39)     2:28.60 (56.30)          DQ (46.10)
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:46.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  41.78     1:30.40 (48.62)     2:28.85 (58.45)          DQ (45.52)
 -- Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              4:20.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  53.02     1:47.45 (54.43)   2:50.39 (1:02.94)                    
 -- O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.45        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  42.66                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:58.89    2:05.19         40  
     1) Silverman, Erica A 10           2) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 10      
     3) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 10          4) Silipigni, Carolyn J 10        
                  31.53     1:02.95 (31.42)     1:34.11 (31.16)     2:05.19 (31.08)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.50    2:07.76         34  
     1) Lennon, MaryAnn E 9             2) Arana, Jessica 10              
     3) Tan, Cathy 9                    4) Heineman, Kalani M 10          
                  34.76     1:03.53 (28.77)     1:35.28 (31.75)     2:07.76 (32.48)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.55    2:09.42         32  
     1) Keane, Nicole E 10              2) Rangel, Vanessa 10             
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 9               4) McGrath, Ashley M 10           
                  33.98     1:09.02 (35.04)     1:41.54 (32.52)     2:09.42 (27.88)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:15.99    2:10.19         30  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn 10               2) Zhang, Amy 9                   
     3) Barry, Kristina F 10            4) Lauer, Amanda 9                
                  33.87     1:08.36 (34.49)     1:41.55 (33.19)     2:10.19 (28.64)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:16.00    2:16.25         28  
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 9           2) Cohen, Olivia M 10             
     3) Germano, Caroline P 10          4) Heaney, Finola M 9             
                  34.63     1:07.63 (33.00)     1:42.42 (34.79)     2:16.25 (33.83)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    2:18.77         26  
     1) Boddie, Erin E 10               2) Reilly, Rosie B 10             
     3) McGetrick, Maggie A 10          4) Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A 10  
                  34.00     1:08.84 (34.84)     1:43.24 (34.40)     2:18.77 (35.53)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'               NT    2:21.14         24  
     1) Kelly, Kerry A 9                2) Sullivan, Caroline R 10        
     3) Lutz, Anna Rae R 10             4) Hadley, Emma B 10              
                  36.39     1:11.95 (35.56)     1:48.48 (36.53)     2:21.14 (32.66)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:22.00    2:25.01         22  
     1) Sparrow, Alexandra P 10         2) Sodi, Allegra T 9              
     3) Saccente, Colleen T 10          4) Kenney, Ryan M 10              
                  32.96     1:09.90 (36.94)     1:52.37 (42.47)     2:25.01 (32.64)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:16.55    2:30.03         18  
     1) McInerney, Clare T 10           2) Ulrich, Bridget E 9            
     3) O'Sullivan, Emily C 10          4) Byrnes, Molly C 10             
                  38.14       53.94 (15.80)   1:54.30 (1:00.36)     2:30.03 (35.73)
 10 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:45.32    2:51.23         14  
     1) Lu, Grace G 10                  2) Cole, Mikaela G 9              
     3) Santiago, Johanna M 9           4) Santiago, Amanda L 10          
                                1:19.76 ( )     2:11.29 (51.53)     2:51.23 (39.94)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:30.00    2:52.58         12  
     1) Larson, ToniAnne 9              2) Treble, Cara H 9               
     3) Pusateri, Julia M 9             4) Ng, Natalie 10                 
                  41.30     1:35.01 (53.71)     2:18.46 (43.45)     2:52.58 (34.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:17.94    2:21.87         40  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 10          2) Reilly, Rosie B 10             
     3) Silverman, Erica A 10           4) Karle, Katherine E 10          
                  35.20     1:17.25 (42.05)     1:50.69 (33.44)     2:21.87 (31.18)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:21.00    2:25.33         34  
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 9           2) Tan, Cathy 9                   
     3) Arana, Jessica 10               4) Zawatson, Cassidy 8            
                  38.12     1:19.02 (40.90)     1:52.82 (33.80)     2:25.33 (32.51)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:24.99    2:26.84         31  
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 10              2) Lange, Kaitlyn 10              
     3) Barry, Kristina F 10            4) Zhang, Amy 9                   
                  40.04     1:22.16 (42.12)     1:54.21 (32.05)     2:26.84 (32.63)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.55    2:26.84         31  
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 10              2) Keane, Nicole E 10             
     3) McGrath, Ashley M 10            4) Eid, Nathalie A 9              
                  37.59     1:20.65 (43.06)     1:53.65 (33.00)     2:26.84 (33.19)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    2:28.04         28  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 10               2) Guttridge, Christianna N 10    
     3) Silipigni, Carolyn J 10         4) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 10      
                  36.78     1:21.47 (44.69)     1:55.77 (34.30)     2:28.04 (32.27)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:27.50    2:34.17         26  
     1) Lennon, MaryAnn E 9             2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 8          
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 10              4) Germano, Caroline P 10         
                  41.01     1:23.01 (42.00)     1:59.79 (36.78)     2:34.17 (34.38)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:32.10    2:36.93         24  
     1) Fink, Kristine E 9              2) Vasudevan, Arya V 10           
     3) Catarinacchio, Jessica R 10     4) Avezzano, Katie G 9            
                  44.92     1:26.56 (41.64)     2:00.76 (34.20)     2:36.93 (36.17)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'               NT    2:37.85         22  
     1) McGetrick, Maggie A 10          2) Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A 10  
     3) Sullivan, Caroline R 10         4) Boddie, Erin E 10              
                  39.11     1:24.51 (45.40)     2:03.64 (39.13)     2:37.85 (34.21)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:35.11    2:54.36         18  
     1) Byrnes, Molly C 10              2) Ulrich, Bridget E 9            
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 8             4) McInerney, Clare T 10          
                  46.03     1:34.66 (48.63)     2:18.03 (43.37)     2:54.36 (36.33)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:55.65         14  
     1) Raphael, Michaela 10            2) Park, Yeji 10                  
     3) Lauer, Amanda 9                 4) Wong, Nicole 9                 
                  39.02     1:35.94 (56.92)     2:10.77 (34.83)     2:55.65 (44.88)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:31.80    5:28.91 ZQ      20  
                  29.19     1:01.23 (32.04)     1:34.52 (33.29)     2:08.20 (33.68)
        2:41.75 (33.55)     3:14.96 (33.21)     3:48.55 (33.59)     4:22.40 (33.85)
        4:55.95 (33.55)     5:28.91 (32.96)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.91    5:35.60 ZQ      17  
                  28.19       59.94 (31.75)     1:33.56 (33.62)     2:07.23 (33.67)
        2:41.57 (34.34)     3:16.34 (34.77)     3:51.28 (34.94)     4:26.36 (35.08)
        5:01.35 (34.99)     5:35.60 (34.25)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:43.05    5:40.40 ZQ      16  
                  29.30     1:02.06 (32.76)     1:36.78 (34.72)     2:11.65 (34.87)
        2:46.63 (34.98)     3:21.88 (35.25)     3:56.83 (34.95)     4:31.58 (34.75)
        5:06.26 (34.68)     5:40.40 (34.14)                                        
  4 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            5:38.88    5:40.95 ZQ      15  
                  30.41     1:03.69 (33.28)     1:37.73 (34.04)     2:12.39 (34.66)
        2:47.17 (34.78)     3:22.27 (35.10)     3:57.69 (35.42)     4:32.72 (35.03)
        5:08.26 (35.54)     5:40.95 (32.69)                                        
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              5:47.72    5:45.46 ZQ      14  
                  29.91     1:04.06 (34.15)     1:39.18 (35.12)     2:14.32 (35.14)
        2:49.86 (35.54)     3:24.91 (35.05)     4:00.35 (35.44)     4:35.53 (35.18)
        5:11.41 (35.88)     5:45.46 (34.05)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              5:42.48    5:46.19 ZQ      13  
                  31.45     1:04.72 (33.27)     1:38.96 (34.24)     2:13.70 (34.74)
        2:48.25 (34.55)     3:23.59 (35.34)     3:59.33 (35.74)     4:35.07 (35.74)
        5:10.77 (35.70)     5:46.19 (35.42)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.27    5:49.41 ZQ      12  
                  30.78     1:05.10 (34.32)     1:40.15 (35.05)     2:15.43 (35.28)
        2:51.10 (35.67)     3:27.69 (36.59)     4:03.52 (35.83)     4:39.53 (36.01)
        5:15.29 (35.76)     5:49.41 (34.12)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              5:46.60    5:50.74 ZQ      11  
                  29.72     1:03.95 (34.23)     1:38.77 (34.82)     2:14.46 (35.69)
        2:50.80 (36.34)     3:27.21 (36.41)     4:03.46 (36.25)     4:39.95 (36.49)
        5:16.13 (36.18)     5:50.74 (34.61)                                        
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            5:56.68    5:51.65 ZQ       9  
                  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)     1:41.36 (35.92)     2:17.29 (35.93)
        2:54.08 (36.79)     3:30.71 (36.63)     4:06.81 (36.10)     4:43.15 (36.34)
        5:18.83 (35.68)     5:51.65 (32.82)                                        
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.85    5:51.79 ZQ       7  
                  30.91     1:06.09 (35.18)     1:41.44 (35.35)     2:16.56 (35.12)
        2:52.41 (35.85)     3:28.79 (36.38)     4:05.47 (36.68)     4:41.82 (36.35)
        5:17.82 (36.00)     5:51.79 (33.97)                                        
 11 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              5:58.83    5:54.76 ZQ       6  
                  31.85     1:06.64 (34.79)     1:42.01 (35.37)     2:17.52 (35.51)
        2:53.80 (36.28)     3:30.06 (36.26)     4:06.54 (36.48)     4:43.20 (36.66)
        5:19.66 (36.46)     5:54.76 (35.10)                                        
 12 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         6:03.29    5:55.92 ZQ       5  
                  31.26     1:05.59 (34.33)     1:41.66 (36.07)     2:18.21 (36.55)
        2:55.18 (36.97)     3:31.85 (36.67)     4:08.77 (36.92)     4:45.39 (36.62)
        5:21.63 (36.24)     5:55.92 (34.29)                                        
 13 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:02.90    5:58.38 JO       4  
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)     1:42.16 (35.84)     2:18.54 (36.38)
        2:55.76 (37.22)     3:32.94 (37.18)     4:10.13 (37.19)     4:47.09 (36.96)
        5:23.80 (36.71)     5:58.38 (34.58)                                        
 14 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            6:05.62    5:59.48 JO       3  
                  30.60     1:05.42 (34.82)     1:42.07 (36.65)     2:19.28 (37.21)
        2:56.52 (37.24)     3:33.63 (37.11)     4:10.58 (36.95)     4:48.31 (37.73)
        5:24.73 (36.42)     5:59.48 (34.75)                                        
 15 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            6:02.33    5:59.80 JO       2  
                  30.64     1:05.19 (34.55)     1:41.09 (35.90)     1:59.81 (18.72)
        2:53.91 (54.10)     3:31.18 (37.27)                                        
            5:23.06 ( )     5:59.80 (36.74)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              6:07.23    6:03.08 JO       1  
                  32.49     1:07.43 (34.94)     1:43.77 (36.34)     2:20.85 (37.08)
        2:57.99 (37.14)     3:35.68 (37.69)     4:12.68 (37.00)     4:49.84 (37.16)
        5:26.92 (37.08)     6:03.08 (36.16)                                        
 17 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            5:59.47    6:04.22 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.06 (35.51)     1:43.59 (36.53)     2:20.20 (36.61)
        2:57.54 (37.34)     3:35.21 (37.67)     4:13.51 (38.30)     4:51.37 (37.86)
        5:29.01 (37.64)     6:04.22 (35.21)                                        
 18 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              6:14.49    6:06.17 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.28 (35.56)     1:44.25 (36.97)     2:21.20 (36.95)
        2:58.72 (37.52)     3:36.93 (38.21)     4:14.84 (37.91)     4:53.43 (38.59)
        5:31.24 (37.81)     6:06.17 (34.93)                                        
 19 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              6:04.53    6:06.52 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.10 (35.93)     1:45.80 (36.70)     2:23.43 (37.63)
        3:01.32 (37.89)     3:38.64 (37.32)     4:16.15 (37.51)     4:53.61 (37.46)
        5:31.30 (37.69)     6:06.52 (35.22)                                        
 20 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            6:15.22    6:10.38 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.42 (37.30)                             2:26.07 ( )
        3:03.89 (37.82)   4:19.48 (1:15.59)                             4:57.44 ( )
        5:34.85 (37.41)     6:10.38 (35.53)                                        
 21 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            5:57.77    6:12.93 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.89 (36.01)     1:46.10 (37.21)     2:23.83 (37.73)
        3:01.67 (37.84)     3:40.00 (38.33)     4:18.31 (38.31)     4:57.44 (39.13)
        5:35.89 (38.45)     6:12.93 (37.04)                                        
 22 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.23    6:14.60 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.89 (35.82)     1:45.10 (38.21)     2:24.04 (38.94)
        3:03.38 (39.34)     3:42.45 (39.07)     4:21.91 (39.46)     5:00.98 (39.07)
        5:39.07 (38.09)     6:14.60 (35.53)                                        
 23 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            6:21.56    6:19.31 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.44 (37.88)     1:49.03 (38.59)     2:28.53 (39.50)
        3:06.98 (38.45)     3:46.87 (39.89)     4:25.32 (38.45)     5:04.27 (38.95)
        5:43.14 (38.87)     6:19.31 (36.17)                                        
 24 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              6:26.00    6:19.35 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.74 (38.19)     1:49.81 (38.07)     2:28.87 (39.06)
        3:07.98 (39.11)     3:46.39 (38.41)     4:25.51 (39.12)     5:05.35 (39.84)
        5:43.47 (38.12)     6:19.35 (35.88)                                        
 25 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            6:39.48    6:20.46 SILV   
                  32.83                                                 2:28.85 ( )
      6:20.46 (3:51.61)                                                            
 26 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              6:36.00    6:23.23 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.82 (36.91)     1:47.10 (38.28)     2:26.26 (39.16)
        3:06.13 (39.87)     3:45.90 (39.77)     4:26.08 (40.18)     5:06.01 (39.93)
        5:44.99 (38.98)     6:23.23 (38.24)                                        
 27 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.01    6:24.13 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.15 (37.82)     1:50.02 (38.87)     2:29.57 (39.55)
        3:09.52 (39.95)     3:49.18 (39.66)     4:29.38 (40.20)     5:08.91 (39.53)
        5:47.70 (38.79)     6:24.13 (36.43)                                        
 28 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.45    6:27.97 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.59 (37.07)     1:48.59 (39.00)     2:27.31 (38.72)
        3:07.35 (40.04)     3:48.05 (40.70)     4:28.03 (39.98)     5:08.52 (40.49)
        5:48.64 (40.12)     6:27.97 (39.33)                                        
 29 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.06    6:28.24 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.76 (38.09)     1:49.89 (39.13)     2:29.70 (39.81)
        3:10.28 (40.58)     3:50.17 (39.89)     4:30.82 (40.65)     5:11.18 (40.36)
        5:50.88 (39.70)     6:28.24 (37.36)                                        
 30 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            6:15.50    6:28.81 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.38 (38.60)     1:50.84 (39.46)     2:30.71 (39.87)
        3:10.34 (39.63)     3:50.40 (40.06)     4:31.02 (40.62)     5:11.08 (40.06)
        5:50.37 (39.29)     6:28.81 (38.44)                                        
 31 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.10    6:28.88 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.08 (37.66)     1:50.31 (40.23)     2:30.77 (40.46)
        3:11.37 (40.60)     3:52.01 (40.64)     4:31.50 (39.49)     5:11.68 (40.18)
        5:48.90 (37.22)     6:28.88 (39.98)                                        
 32 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:43.81    6:30.99 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.22 (38.12)     1:51.09 (40.87)     2:31.91 (40.82)
        3:12.82 (40.91)     3:53.62 (40.80)     4:34.25 (40.63)     5:13.88 (39.63)
        5:53.19 (39.31)     6:30.99 (37.80)                                        
 33 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.12    6:32.45 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.94 (37.39)     1:50.15 (40.21)     2:31.00 (40.85)
        3:11.42 (40.42)     3:51.81 (40.39)     4:33.05 (41.24)     5:13.56 (40.51)
        5:55.10 (41.54)     6:32.45 (37.35)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Paige E     11 LIAC-MR              6:44.00    6:33.46 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.62 (38.79)     1:53.19 (39.57)     2:33.21 (40.02)
        3:12.88 (39.67)     3:53.57 (40.69)     4:34.23 (40.66)     5:14.78 (40.55)
        5:55.42 (40.64)     6:33.46 (38.04)                                        
 35 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:36.18        
                  32.52     1:10.33 (37.81)     1:50.00 (39.67)     2:30.46 (40.46)
        3:11.44 (40.98)     3:52.97 (41.53)     4:34.19 (41.22)     5:16.60 (42.41)
        5:56.87 (40.27)     6:36.18 (39.31)                                        
 36 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         6:59.99    6:37.82        
                  33.25     1:13.23 (39.98)     1:55.10 (41.87)     2:35.28 (40.18)
        3:16.56 (41.28)     3:57.34 (40.78)     4:39.80 (42.46)     5:21.82 (42.02)
        6:02.15 (40.33)     6:37.82 (35.67)                                        
 37 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.27    6:38.94        
                  34.30     1:13.94 (39.64)     1:54.45 (40.51)     2:34.88 (40.43)
        3:16.15 (41.27)     3:57.40 (41.25)     4:38.40 (41.00)     5:19.16 (40.76)
        6:00.35 (41.19)     6:38.94 (38.59)                                        
 38 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:43.57        
                  35.23     1:14.46 (39.23)     1:55.19 (40.73)     2:36.85 (41.66)
        3:18.69 (41.84)     4:00.55 (41.86)     4:42.39 (41.84)     5:24.24 (41.85)
        6:05.65 (41.41)     6:43.57 (37.92)                                        
 39 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    6:44.54        
                  34.95                             1:54.86 ( )     2:36.33 (41.47)
        3:17.90 (41.57)     3:59.56 (41.66)     4:41.63 (42.07)     5:22.83 (41.20)
        6:04.74 (41.91)     6:44.54 (39.80)                                        
 40 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:59.55    6:48.02        
                  33.38     1:13.19 (39.81)     1:54.54 (41.35)     2:37.08 (42.54)
        3:18.43 (41.35)     4:00.54 (42.11)     4:42.92 (42.38)     5:24.50 (41.58)
        6:07.27 (42.77)     6:48.02 (40.75)                                        
 41 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:14.27    6:49.32        
                  34.49     1:14.86 (40.37)     1:56.63 (41.77)     2:38.55 (41.92)
        3:20.75 (42.20)     4:03.77 (43.02)     4:45.98 (42.21)     5:29.44 (43.46)
        6:10.50 (41.06)     6:49.32 (38.82)                                        
 42 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:52.63    6:51.06        
                  34.82     1:14.64 (39.82)     1:55.46 (40.82)     2:37.57 (42.11)
        3:20.26 (42.69)     4:02.87 (42.61)     4:45.93 (43.06)     5:28.55 (42.62)
        6:10.29 (41.74)     6:51.06 (40.77)                                        
 43 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:06.65    6:52.70        
                  32.60     1:11.34 (38.74)     1:52.95 (41.61)     2:35.91 (42.96)
        3:19.00 (43.09)     4:03.44 (44.44)     4:47.70 (44.26)     5:33.86 (46.16)
        6:17.25 (43.39)     6:52.70 (35.45)                                        
 44 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:02.64    6:53.85        
                  34.03     1:13.28 (39.25)     1:54.26 (40.98)     2:36.45 (42.19)
        3:18.50 (42.05)     4:00.52 (42.02)     4:43.51 (42.99)     5:29.45 (45.94)
        6:10.69 (41.24)     6:53.85 (43.16)                                        
 45 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:51.45    6:53.91        
                  32.68     1:11.42 (38.74)     1:53.49 (42.07)     2:36.39 (42.90)
        3:18.75 (42.36)     4:01.82 (43.07)     4:45.37 (43.55)     5:29.08 (43.71)
        6:12.34 (43.26)     6:53.91 (41.57)                                        
 46 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:01.98    6:57.85        
                  36.20     1:16.88 (40.68)     1:59.19 (42.31)     2:42.72 (43.53)
        3:25.00 (42.28)     4:07.97 (42.97)     4:49.77 (41.80)     5:33.08 (43.31)
        6:16.54 (43.46)     6:57.85 (41.31)                                        
 47 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              6:56.18    6:58.04        
                  36.59     1:17.36 (40.77)     1:59.55 (42.19)     2:42.67 (43.12)
        3:25.23 (42.56)     4:08.72 (43.49)     4:51.94 (43.22)     5:35.03 (43.09)
        6:18.07 (43.04)     6:58.04 (39.97)                                        
 48 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:27.94    7:12.32        
                  35.12     1:16.72 (41.60)     2:01.76 (45.04)     2:46.72 (44.96)
        3:31.93 (45.21)     4:17.00 (45.07)     5:01.45 (44.45)     5:47.76 (46.31)
        6:30.70 (42.94)     7:12.32 (41.62)                                        
 49 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:27.68    7:18.84        
                  38.09     1:20.63 (42.54)     2:04.69 (44.06)     2:50.81 (46.12)
        3:36.51 (45.70)     4:21.44 (44.93)     5:05.81 (44.37)     5:51.22 (45.41)
        6:35.76 (44.54)     7:18.84 (43.08)                                        
 50 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:55.94    7:19.95        
                  36.88                             2:04.17 ( )     2:50.18 (46.01)
        3:34.16 (43.98)     4:21.28 (47.12)                             5:33.28 ( )
      6:37.59 (1:04.31)     7:19.95 (42.36)                                        
 51 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:42.59    7:26.81        
                  36.85     1:18.82 (41.97)     2:02.93 (44.11)     2:47.82 (44.89)
        3:33.57 (45.75)     4:19.73 (46.16)     5:06.92 (47.19)     5:54.91 (47.99)
        6:42.39 (47.48)     7:26.81 (44.42)                                        
 52 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR            6:50.22    7:37.99        
                  37.45     1:18.65 (41.20)     2:01.74 (43.09)     2:47.70 (45.96)
        3:35.36 (47.66)     4:25.22 (49.86)     5:14.99 (49.77)     6:05.54 (50.55)
        6:52.95 (47.41)     7:37.99 (45.04)                                        
 -- Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.34         DQ        
                  30.76                             1:43.05 ( )     2:19.66 (36.61)
                                3:28.91 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.97    1:04.94 ZQ      20  
                  31.01     1:04.94 (33.93)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:06.18 ZQ      16.5
                  32.15     1:06.18 (34.03)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.36    1:06.18 ZQ      16.5
                  32.60     1:06.18 (33.58)                                        
  4 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:07.82 ZQ      15  
  5 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.42    1:08.65 ZQ      14  
                  33.16     1:08.65 (35.49)                                        
  6 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:12.31    1:08.78 ZQ      13  
  7 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           1:08.40    1:09.26 ZQ      12  
                  33.63     1:09.26 (35.63)                                        
  8 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:09.59 JO      11  
                  33.87     1:09.59 (35.72)                                        
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:11.68    1:09.66 JO       9  
                  34.35     1:09.66 (35.31)                                        
 10 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.85 JO       7  
                  34.48     1:09.85 (35.37)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.17    1:10.04 JO       6  
                  34.07     1:10.04 (35.97)                                        
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.19    1:11.32 JO       5  
                  34.95     1:11.32 (36.37)                                        
 13 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.04    1:11.66 SILV     4  
                  35.65     1:11.66 (36.01)                                        
 14 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:12.10 SILV     3  
                  35.65     1:12.10 (36.45)                                        
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.89    1:12.24 SILV     2  
                  35.16     1:12.24 (37.08)                                        
 16 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.44    1:12.45 SILV     1  
                  35.50     1:12.45 (36.95)                                        
 17 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:13.47 SILV   
                  36.46     1:13.47 (37.01)                                        
 18 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.58 SILV   
                  36.28     1:13.58 (37.30)                                        
 19 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.76 (38.45)                                        
 20 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.58    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.92 (38.47)                                        
 21 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:15.13 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.13 (38.09)                                        
 22 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.14    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.52 (38.48)                                        
 23 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.77 (38.64)                                        
 24 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            1:19.55    1:15.81 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.81 (38.37)                                        
 25 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.02 (39.92)                                        
 26 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            1:16.82    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.88 (39.33)                                        
 27 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.68     1:16.94 (39.26)                                        
 28 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           1:18.61    1:17.10 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.10 (39.88)                                        
 29 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:16.23    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.11 (39.49)                                        
 30 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.21 (40.27)                                        
 31 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.87    1:17.46 SILV   
                  38.39     1:17.46 (39.07)                                        
 32 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:17.26    1:17.49 SILV   
                  38.69     1:17.49 (38.80)                                        
 33 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR             1:17.89    1:17.82 SILV   
 34 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.46    1:18.32 SILV   
 35 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:18.45    1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.96     1:18.53 (39.57)                                        
 36 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.79     1:18.79 (40.00)                                        
 37 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:23.61    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.06 (41.41)                                        
 38 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.74    1:19.08 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.08 (40.04)                                        
 39 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.63    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.25 (40.96)                                        
 40 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.62    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.63 (40.89)                                        
 41 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR              1:21.71    1:19.84 SILV   
                  39.20     1:19.84 (40.64)                                        
 42 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.10    1:20.22 SILV   
                  39.41     1:20.22 (40.81)                                        
 43 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.79    1:20.72 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.72 (41.78)                                        
 44 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.44    1:20.76 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.76 (41.49)                                        
 45 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:21.02 SILV   
                  40.60     1:21.02 (40.42)                                        
 46 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:28.43    1:21.07 SILV   
                  40.04     1:21.07 (41.03)                                        
 47 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            1:23.24    1:21.13 SILV   
 48 Kaplan, Paige E     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:21.17 SILV   
                  40.56     1:21.17 (40.61)                                        
 49 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:21.43 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.43 (42.35)                                        
 50 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.70    1:21.72 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.72 (41.85)                                        
 51 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:22.01 SILV   
                  40.45     1:22.01 (41.56)                                        
 52 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.63    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.34 (43.26)                                        
 53 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:24.96    1:23.89 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.89 (43.68)                                        
 54 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.74    1:25.25        
                  42.18     1:25.25 (43.07)                                        
 55 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:25.36        
                  41.55     1:25.36 (43.81)                                        
 56 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.99    1:25.43        
                  41.23     1:25.43 (44.20)                                        
 57 Yang, Nanxi         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.33    1:26.14        
                  40.56     1:26.14 (45.58)                                        
 58 McNelis, Kara E     12 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:27.13        
 59 Fochios, Alex Y     11 Badger-MR            1:26.33    1:27.65        
                  41.61     1:27.65 (46.04)                                        
 60 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.88    1:28.08        
                  43.37     1:28.08 (44.71)                                        
 61 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:29.37        
                  44.63     1:29.37 (44.74)                                        
 62 Ozer, Samantha L    11 Middies-MR           1:33.39    1:29.38        
                  44.23     1:29.38 (45.15)                                        
 63 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.92    1:29.70        
                  44.18     1:29.70 (45.52)                                        
 64 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR           1:27.85    1:29.85        
                  43.68     1:29.85 (46.17)                                        
 65 Kaplan, Brooke M    11 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:30.47        
                  43.73     1:30.47 (46.74)                                        
 66 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.77    1:30.87        
                  43.68     1:30.87 (47.19)                                        
 67 Dwarica, Tyla K     11 NYCC-MR              1:34.11    1:31.34        
 68 Wallerstein, Avery  11 NYCC-MR              1:42.63    1:32.79        
                  46.01     1:32.79 (46.78)                                        
 69 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR            1:35.97    1:36.12        
 70 Rieck, Ashley       12 Badger-MR            1:41.49    1:36.59        
                  46.54     1:36.59 (50.05)                                        
 71 Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.90        
                  46.86     1:37.90 (51.04)                                        
 72 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR              1:33.76    1:38.08        
 73 Wallerstein, Julia  11 NYCC-MR              1:50.57    1:43.61        
                  49.50     1:43.61 (54.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.33    1:15.74 ZQ      20  
                  36.19     1:15.74 (39.55)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.19 ZQ      17  
                  36.12     1:16.19 (40.07)                                        
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:16.44 ZQ      16  
                  36.47     1:16.44 (39.97)                                        
  4 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.83    1:17.06 ZQ      15  
                  35.82     1:17.06 (41.24)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:17.76 ZQ      14  
                  37.06     1:17.76 (40.70)                                        
  6 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.00 ZQ      13  
                  36.93     1:18.00 (41.07)                                        
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.06    1:19.79 ZQ      12  
                  37.67     1:19.79 (42.12)                                        
  8 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.15    1:19.88 ZQ      11  
                  37.29     1:19.88 (42.59)                                        
  9 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:21.10    1:20.58 SILV     9  
                  38.37     1:20.58 (42.21)                                        
 10 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.78    1:20.70 SILV     7  
                  39.66     1:20.70 (41.04)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.79    1:21.31 SILV     6  
                  38.23     1:21.31 (43.08)                                        
 12 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:20.85    1:21.86 SILV     5  
                  39.64     1:21.86 (42.22)                                        
 13 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:21.97 SILV     4  
                  39.09     1:21.97 (42.88)                                        
 14 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.69    1:22.69 SILV     3  
                  38.89     1:22.69 (43.80)                                        
 15 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:22.89 SILV     2  
                  38.33     1:22.89 (44.56)                                        
 16 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:23.61    1:23.00 SILV     1  
                  38.86     1:23.00 (44.14)                                        
 17 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:23.64 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.64 (44.34)                                        
 18 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.86    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.73 (44.02)                                        
 19 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.94    1:23.97 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.97 (44.56)                                        
 20 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.78     1:24.02 (43.24)                                        
 21 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:35.65    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.20     1:24.14 (44.94)                                        
 22 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.01 (44.36)                                        
 23 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR             1:26.06    1:25.65 SILV   
                  39.89     1:25.65 (45.76)                                        
 24 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:31.26    1:25.81 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.81 (45.58)                                        
 25 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:23.63    1:26.20 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.20 (45.44)                                        
 26 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.16     1:26.38 (46.22)                                        
 27 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.37    1:26.42 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.42 (45.23)                                        
 28 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.24    1:26.79 SILV   
                  41.92     1:26.79 (44.87)                                        
 29 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            1:31.65    1:26.93 SILV   
                  41.40     1:26.93 (45.53)                                        
 30 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:27.03 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.03 (45.10)                                        
 31 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.62    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.38 (46.00)                                        
 32 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.76    1:27.81 SILV   
                  41.02     1:27.81 (46.79)                                        
 33 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.78    1:29.22 SILV   
                  42.57     1:29.22 (46.65)                                        
 34 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.07    1:29.26 SILV   
                  42.26     1:29.26 (47.00)                                        
 35 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.24    1:29.51 SILV   
                  42.59     1:29.51 (46.92)                                        
 36 Pilipenko, Veronik  12 APEX-MR              1:39.97    1:29.68 SILV   
                  43.22     1:29.68 (46.46)                                        
 37 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.24    1:30.04 SILV   
                  43.53     1:30.04 (46.51)                                        
 38 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.75    1:30.05 SILV   
                  43.48     1:30.05 (46.57)                                        
 39 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            1:22.92    1:30.12 SILV   
                  42.59     1:30.12 (47.53)                                        
 40 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:30.25 SILV   
                  44.59     1:30.25 (45.66)                                        
 41 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:30.33 SILV   
                  43.44     1:30.33 (46.89)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Paige E     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:30.63 SILV   
                  42.81     1:30.63 (47.82)                                        
 43 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.38    1:32.35 SILV   
                  43.68     1:32.35 (48.67)                                        
 44 Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR              1:37.63    1:32.39 SILV   
                  42.90     1:32.39 (49.49)                                        
 45 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            1:36.42    1:32.43 SILV   
                  44.80     1:32.43 (47.63)                                        
 46 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            1:38.49    1:34.36 SILV   
                  44.85     1:34.36 (49.51)                                        
 47 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.03    1:34.37 SILV   
                  44.19     1:34.37 (50.18)                                        
 48 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:35.15        
                  45.10     1:35.15 (50.05)                                        
 49 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:40.89    1:35.31        
                  44.88     1:35.31 (50.43)                                        
 50 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR            1:35.37    1:35.61        
                  44.97     1:35.61 (50.64)                                        
 51 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:39.68    1:35.62        
                  45.37     1:35.62 (50.25)                                        
 52 Yang, Nanxi         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.81    1:36.00        
                  44.22     1:36.00 (51.78)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Brooke M    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:36.22        
                  45.83     1:36.22 (50.39)                                        
 54 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.98    1:36.83        
                  45.77     1:36.83 (51.06)                                        
 55 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.31    1:37.07        
                  45.16     1:37.07 (51.91)                                        
 56 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:33.71    1:37.13        
                  45.35     1:37.13 (51.78)                                        
 57 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.01    1:37.21        
                  46.14     1:37.21 (51.07)                                        
 58 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:37.36        
                  45.78     1:37.36 (51.58)                                        
 59 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:37.73        
                  46.59     1:37.73 (51.14)                                        
 60 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:38.04        
                  45.94     1:38.04 (52.10)                                        
 61 Ozer, Samantha L    11 Middies-MR           1:39.77    1:38.33        
                  45.83     1:38.33 (52.50)                                        
 62 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.02    1:39.44        
                  47.45     1:39.44 (51.99)                                        
 63 Dwarica, Tyla K     11 NYCC-MR              1:40.74    1:39.78        
                  44.62     1:39.78 (55.16)                                        
 64 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR           1:43.75    1:41.08        
                  47.16     1:41.08 (53.92)                                        
 65 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           1:41.60    1:43.64        
                  48.79     1:43.64 (54.85)                                        
 66 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR              1:48.37    1:44.97        
                  50.73     1:44.97 (54.24)                                        
 67 Fochios, Alex Y     11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.03        
                  49.88     1:45.03 (55.15)                                        
 68 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR              2:02.29    1:46.05        
                  51.44     1:46.05 (54.61)                                        
 69 McNelis, Kara E     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.80    1:46.31        
                  50.25     1:46.31 (56.06)                                        
 70 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:48.08    1:48.33        
                  50.89     1:48.33 (57.44)                                        
 71 Rieck, Ashley       12 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:48.88        
                  51.87     1:48.88 (57.01)                                        
 72 Wallerstein, Julia  11 NYCC-MR              1:51.38    1:49.15        
                  50.45     1:49.15 (58.70)                                        
 73 Wallerstein, Avery  11 NYCC-MR              2:02.84    1:59.00        
                  55.43   1:59.00 (1:03.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.91    1:05.49 ZQ      20  
                  30.69     1:05.49 (34.80)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.67 ZQ      17  
                  31.44     1:05.67 (34.23)                                        
  3 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:06.78    1:06.52 ZQ      16  
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.24    1:07.91 ZQ      15  
                  30.80     1:07.91 (37.11)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:07.94 ZQ      14  
                  31.50     1:07.94 (36.44)                                        
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.23    1:08.73 ZQ      13  
                  31.57     1:08.73 (37.16)                                        
  7 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.33 ZQ      12  
                  32.49     1:09.33 (36.84)                                        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:09.82 ZQ      11  
                  32.73     1:09.82 (37.09)                                        
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.95    1:10.15 ZQ       9  
                  33.15     1:10.15 (37.00)                                        
 10 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:10.35 ZQ       7  
                  32.73     1:10.35 (37.62)                                        
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:16.85    1:10.59 ZQ       6  
                  33.17     1:10.59 (37.42)                                        
 12 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.69    1:11.26 JO       5  
                  34.43     1:11.26 (36.83)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.72 JO       4  
                  33.64     1:11.72 (38.08)                                        
 14 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.60    1:11.87 JO       3  
                  33.95     1:11.87 (37.92)                                        
 15 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.37    1:12.26 JO       2  
                  33.84     1:12.26 (38.42)                                        
 16 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:12.68 SILV     1  
                  33.75     1:12.68 (38.93)                                        
 17 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.98    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.70 (38.59)                                        
 18 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:15.66    1:12.72 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.72 (39.68)                                        
 19 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.65    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.60     1:13.93 (39.33)                                        
 20 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:15.10 SILV   
                  33.39     1:15.10 (41.71)                                        
 21 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.17    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.26 (39.92)                                        
 22 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            1:25.65    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.45 (39.20)                                        
 23 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:15.75 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.75 (40.29)                                        
 24 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            1:14.36    1:15.77 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.77 (41.16)                                        
 25 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.52    1:15.95 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.95 (41.38)                                        
 26 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:22.34    1:16.63 SILV   
                  33.68     1:16.63 (42.95)                                        
 27 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:16.81 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.81 (42.41)                                        
 28 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            1:16.96    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.98 (41.74)                                        
 29 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:17.03 SILV   
                  34.41     1:17.03 (42.62)                                        
 30 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.34    1:18.19 SILV   
                  34.99     1:18.19 (43.20)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Paige E     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:18.59 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.59 (42.54)                                        
 32 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:18.67 SILV   
                  34.58     1:18.67 (44.09)                                        
 33 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           1:25.41    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.89 (42.66)                                        
 34 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.82    1:18.90 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.90 (42.16)                                        
 35 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.60    1:19.75 SILV   
                  36.13     1:19.75 (43.62)                                        
 36 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:19.93 SILV   
                  36.07     1:19.93 (43.86)                                        
 37 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.47    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.28 (43.04)                                        
 38 Lotito, Taylor P    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.55    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.46 (41.85)                                        
 39 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.30    1:20.81 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.81 (42.84)                                        
 40 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:30.52    1:21.46 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.46 (43.89)                                        
 41 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.08 (43.67)                                        
 42 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:24.37    1:22.35 SILV   
                  37.12     1:22.35 (45.23)                                        
 43 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:22.84 SILV   
                  37.20     1:22.84 (45.64)                                        
 44 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.03    1:23.51 SILV   
                  37.92     1:23.51 (45.59)                                        
 45 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:24.36 SILV   
                  36.77     1:24.36 (47.59)                                        
 46 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            1:26.66    1:24.68 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.68 (45.83)                                        
 47 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:24.25    1:24.94 SILV   
                  38.32     1:24.94 (46.62)                                        
 48 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:25.14 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.14 (44.84)                                        
 49 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.16    1:25.31 SILV   
                  38.92     1:25.31 (46.39)                                        
 50 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR              1:22.62    1:25.35 SILV   
                  39.55     1:25.35 (45.80)                                        
 51 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.17    1:26.33 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.33 (45.15)                                        
 52 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:27.33 SILV   
                  38.56     1:27.33 (48.77)                                        
 53 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.43    1:28.50 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.50 (46.72)                                        
 54 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.45    1:30.54        
                  40.94     1:30.54 (49.60)                                        
 55 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.03    1:31.98        
                  41.91     1:31.98 (50.07)                                        
 56 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.63    1:32.13        
                  40.55     1:32.13 (51.58)                                        
 57 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR           1:37.24    1:36.23        
                  41.46     1:36.23 (54.77)                                        
 58 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           1:33.19    1:36.72        
                  42.16     1:36.72 (54.56)                                        
 59 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR              1:37.11    1:37.66        
                  44.03     1:37.66 (53.63)                                        
 60 McNelis, Kara E     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.82        
                  46.04     1:39.82 (53.78)                                        
 61 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.62        
                  45.25     1:44.62 (59.37)                                        
 62 Rieck, Ashley       12 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:49.29        
                  48.97   1:49.29 (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.46                                                            
 -- Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:38.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.15          DQ (47.75)                                        
 -- Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.96         DQ        
      False start
                  33.55          DQ (40.28)                                        
 -- Fochios, Alex Y     11 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.00                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.45    2:21.78 ZQ      20  
                  30.92     1:06.19 (35.27)     1:50.04 (43.85)     2:21.78 (31.74)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:23.94 ZQ      17  
                  31.06     1:08.50 (37.44)     1:51.17 (42.67)     2:23.94 (32.77)
  3 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              2:24.24    2:23.99 ZQ      16  
                  31.87     1:06.94 (35.07)     1:51.20 (44.26)     2:23.99 (32.79)
  4 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.67    2:24.44 ZQ      15  
                  30.56     1:07.74 (37.18)     1:51.55 (43.81)     2:24.44 (32.89)
  5 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.67    2:29.25 ZQ      14  
                  33.57     1:10.38 (36.81)     1:56.27 (45.89)     2:29.25 (32.98)
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.74    2:29.49 ZQ      13  
                  32.89     1:11.05 (38.16)     1:56.67 (45.62)     2:29.49 (32.82)
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            2:30.89    2:30.61 JO      12  
                  33.57     1:12.71 (39.14)   2:30.61 (1:17.90)                    
  8 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            2:38.81    2:30.90 JO      11  
                  32.90     1:12.07 (39.17)     1:56.23 (44.16)     2:30.90 (34.67)
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.99    2:31.57 JO       9  
                  33.29     1:15.19 (41.90)     1:56.20 (41.01)     2:31.57 (35.37)
 10 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.73    2:32.86 SILV     7  
                  33.62     1:13.35 (39.73)     1:56.89 (43.54)     2:32.86 (35.97)
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.44    2:33.20 SILV     6  
                  34.06     1:13.21 (39.15)     1:58.60 (45.39)     2:33.20 (34.60)
 12 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.71    2:33.25 SILV     5  
                  33.44     1:11.94 (38.50)     1:57.59 (45.65)     2:33.25 (35.66)
 13 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.53    2:33.90 SILV     4  
                  33.96     1:12.78 (38.82)     1:58.69 (45.91)     2:33.90 (35.21)
 14 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.85    2:34.16 SILV     3  
                  32.82     1:14.07 (41.25)     1:58.50 (44.43)     2:34.16 (35.66)
 15 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            2:34.76    2:35.04 SILV     2  
                  33.28     1:13.61 (40.33)     2:00.68 (47.07)     2:35.04 (34.36)
 16 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            2:35.43    2:35.77 SILV     1  
                  34.70     1:14.95 (40.25)     2:01.72 (46.77)     2:35.77 (34.05)
 17 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:36.41 SILV   
                  33.15     1:13.98 (40.83)     2:01.30 (47.32)     2:36.41 (35.11)
 18 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:33.72    2:37.32 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.50 (39.05)     2:00.83 (47.33)     2:37.32 (36.49)
 19 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.76    2:38.37 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.99 (38.60)     2:03.45 (49.46)     2:38.37 (34.92)
 20 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.19    2:38.43 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.91 (39.82)     2:01.51 (49.60)     2:38.43 (36.92)
 21 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            2:33.89    2:39.65 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.12 (41.83)     2:04.80 (46.68)     2:39.65 (34.85)
 22 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.30    2:40.65 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.83 (40.91)     2:04.53 (49.70)     2:40.65 (36.12)
 23 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.59    2:40.99 SILV   
                  34.45     1:16.67 (42.22)     2:04.11 (47.44)     2:40.99 (36.88)
 24 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            2:43.74    2:41.48 SILV   
                  35.19     1:17.05 (41.86)     2:05.55 (48.50)     2:41.48 (35.93)
 25 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              2:49.03    2:41.49 SILV   
                  35.64     1:20.34 (44.70)     2:07.02 (46.68)     2:41.49 (34.47)
 26 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.76    2:42.05 SILV   
                  34.17     1:16.27 (42.10)     2:04.04 (47.77)     2:42.05 (38.01)
 27 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.70    2:42.09 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.74 (42.58)     2:06.78 (47.04)     2:42.09 (35.31)
 28 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.57    2:42.30 SILV   
                  33.48     1:17.67 (44.19)     2:04.43 (46.76)     2:42.30 (37.87)
 29 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            2:37.29    2:42.37 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.62 (39.46)   2:42.37 (1:26.75)                    
 30 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.75    2:42.44 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.67 (42.01)     2:05.56 (48.89)     2:42.44 (36.88)
 31 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            2:48.39    2:42.58 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.83 (37.80)     2:06.12 (53.29)     2:42.58 (36.46)
 32 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              2:33.77    2:42.65 SILV   
                  35.73     1:17.21 (41.48)     2:08.44 (51.23)     2:42.65 (34.21)
 33 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.83    2:43.56 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.17 (42.00)     2:07.46 (50.29)     2:43.56 (36.10)
 34 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.97    2:43.84 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.37 (42.72)     2:06.35 (47.98)     2:43.84 (37.49)
 35 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.99    2:43.91 SILV   
                  34.16     1:17.05 (42.89)     2:08.95 (51.90)     2:43.91 (34.96)
 36 Kaplan, Paige E     11 LIAC-MR              2:43.36    2:43.96 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.41 (41.84)     2:07.35 (47.94)     2:43.96 (36.61)
 37 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.02    2:44.27 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.46 (42.76)     2:06.93 (46.47)     2:44.27 (37.34)
 38 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            2:44.77    2:44.61 SILV   
                  37.37     1:20.09 (42.72)     2:09.40 (49.31)     2:44.61 (35.21)
 39 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR             2:46.23    2:48.14 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.46 (40.82)     2:08.13 (49.67)     2:48.14 (40.01)
 40 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            2:48.85    2:49.75 SILV   
                  39.78     1:22.26 (42.48)     2:13.68 (51.42)     2:49.75 (36.07)
 41 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.35    2:51.20 SILV   
                  35.74     1:21.52 (45.78)     2:11.73 (50.21)     2:51.20 (39.47)
 42 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.38    2:51.36 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.37 (44.75)     2:12.66 (50.29)     2:51.36 (38.70)
 43 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.96    2:52.64 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.56 (41.75)     2:12.63 (56.07)     2:52.64 (40.01)
 44 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              2:45.19    2:53.11 SILV   
                  37.75     1:23.02 (45.27)     2:17.60 (54.58)     2:53.11 (35.51)
 45 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.73    2:53.73 SILV   
                  40.06     1:25.06 (45.00)     2:14.35 (49.29)     2:53.73 (39.38)
 46 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.74    2:54.34        
                  36.57     1:21.67 (45.10)     2:15.30 (53.63)     2:54.34 (39.04)
 47 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.78        
                  38.80     1:23.74 (44.94)     2:15.56 (51.82)     2:54.78 (39.22)
 48 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR              2:58.96    2:56.21        
                  37.95     1:20.21 (42.26)     2:19.67 (59.46)     2:56.21 (36.54)
 49 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.82    2:58.25        
                  39.96     1:27.24 (47.28)     2:17.44 (50.20)     2:58.25 (40.81)
 50 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.81    2:58.80        
                  40.18     1:29.36 (49.18)     2:19.64 (50.28)     2:58.80 (39.16)
 51 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.01    3:00.55        
                  39.24     1:23.18 (43.94)     2:21.43 (58.25)     3:00.55 (39.12)
 52 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.42    3:02.94        
                  40.35     1:28.68 (48.33)     2:22.57 (53.89)     3:02.94 (40.37)
 53 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.78    3:05.42        
                  43.00     1:29.68 (46.68)     2:23.72 (54.04)     3:05.42 (41.70)
 54 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.14    3:10.62        
                  44.05     1:34.47 (50.42)     2:28.02 (53.55)     3:10.62 (42.60)
 -- Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR            3:05.11         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.42     1:37.72 (52.30)     2:30.54 (52.82)          DQ (41.11)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.25    1:48.32         40  
     1) Lehner, Stefanie J 12           2) Toback, Gabbie N 12            
     3) Kranis, Genna R 12              4) Patrick, Trudiann O 12         
                  27.03       52.64 (25.61)     1:20.60 (27.96)     1:48.32 (27.72)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.66    1:51.88         34  
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 11            2) Demarco, Jackie M 12           
     3) Tompkins, Catherine A 12        4) Klein, Eilis D 12              
                  27.98       56.21 (28.23)     1:24.74 (28.53)     1:51.88 (27.14)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:52.77    1:52.03         32  
     1) McLaughlin, Genna M 11          2) Sawkins, Emma E 11             
     3) Chiang, Brittany 12             4) Woeckener, Wendy O 12          
                  27.56       56.04 (28.48)     1:24.81 (28.77)     1:52.03 (27.22)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    1:56.99         30  
     1) Marks, Sydney B 11              2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 12        
     3) Wasserman, Raquel M 11          4) Housman, Emma Grace G 12       
                  29.92       58.89 (28.97)     1:28.72 (29.83)     1:56.99 (28.27)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:58.50    1:57.34         28  
     1) Treble, Molly M 11              2) Rashid, Jasmine 11             
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 11          4) Gregorace, Zoe R 11            
                  28.60       58.30 (29.70)     1:27.98 (29.68)     1:57.34 (29.36)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:00.66    1:59.36         26  
     1) Konopka, Katie E 12             2) Simone, Madeline N 11          
     3) Delane, Kelly A 11              4) McElroy, Nora 12               
                  28.75       59.68 (30.93)     1:30.44 (30.76)     1:59.36 (28.92)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'               NT    2:05.21         24  
     1) Perschetz, Lauren A 12          2) Levine, Corie T 11             
     3) Rota, Amanda P 11               4) Kelly, Simone 11               
                  30.35     1:02.41 (32.06)     1:34.11 (31.70)     2:05.21 (31.10)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:06.50    2:06.78         22  
     1) Abramowitz, Rachel N 11         2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 11       
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 11              4) Ricketts, Amelia S 12          
                  30.65     1:01.78 (31.13)     1:34.18 (32.40)     2:06.78 (32.60)
  9 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:39.68    2:21.92         18  
     1) Peralta, Loren S 12             2) Pilipenko, Veronika 12         
     3) Anandani, Neha S 12             4) Fintzi, Donna 11               
                  31.17     1:03.33 (32.16)     1:43.20 (39.87)     2:21.92 (38.72)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:52.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 12           2) Gawlik, Keri N 12              
     3) Mendrzycki, Morgan 11           4) McKallen, Theresa 12           
                  27.01       55.13 (28.12)     1:24.38 (29.25)          DQ (26.68)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.50    2:02.53         40  
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 12             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 11            
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 12           4) Patrick, Trudiann O 12         
                  30.16     1:06.08 (35.92)     1:35.30 (29.22)     2:02.53 (27.23)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.87    2:03.46         34  
     1) Housman, Emma Grace G 12        2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 12        
     3) Wasserman, Raquel M 11          4) Woeckener, Wendy O 12          
                  31.65     1:06.20 (34.55)     1:36.90 (30.70)     2:03.46 (26.56)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:04.99    2:05.79         32  
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 12           2) McKallen, Theresa 12           
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 12               4) Mendrzycki, Morgan 11          
                  32.55     1:07.03 (34.48)     1:37.86 (30.83)     2:05.79 (27.93)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.55    2:06.92         30  
     1) Klein, Eilis D 12               2) McElroy, Nora 12               
     3) Takei, Chiharu 12               4) Tompkins, Catherine A 12       
                  32.68     1:09.41 (36.73)     1:39.87 (30.46)     2:06.92 (27.05)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    2:11.03         28  
     1) McLaughlin, Genna M 11          2) Huang, Eileen S 12             
     3) Kelly, Simone 11                4) Chiang, Brittany 12            
                  32.83     1:10.05 (37.22)     1:42.16 (32.11)     2:11.03 (28.87)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.00    2:11.35         26  
     1) Rashid, Jasmine 11              2) Kaplan, Paige E 11             
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 11          4) Kranis, Genna R 12             
                  33.17     1:12.55 (39.38)     1:43.08 (30.53)     2:11.35 (28.27)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:12.55    2:15.62         24  
     1) Konopka, Katie E 12             2) Hodes, Sarah M 11              
     3) Panitz, Beatrix M 11            4) Simone, Madeline N 11          
                  33.14     1:12.55 (39.41)     1:44.37 (31.82)     2:15.62 (31.25)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:07.97    2:17.45         22  
     1) Dell'Orto, Christina M 12       2) Russo, Eva M 11                
     3) Groccia, Jackie A 11            4) Kanim, Callie H 12             
                  35.14     1:12.12 (36.98)     1:48.96 (36.84)     2:17.45 (28.49)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'               NT    2:19.26         18  
     1) Perschetz, Lauren A 12          2) Parish, Emily R 11             
     3) McGetrick, Mary Kate K 12       4) Levine, Corie T 11             
                  36.48     1:14.39 (37.91)     1:47.72 (33.33)     2:19.26 (31.54)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:24.99    2:26.47         14  
     1) Goreshnik, Ashley H 12          2) Yang, Nanxi 12                 
     3) Lauer, Valerie 12               4) Weingroff, Christina A 12      
                  35.08     1:18.61 (43.53)     1:53.02 (34.41)     2:26.47 (33.45)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:27.16         12  
     1) Patti, Alex C 11                2) Cain, Mary C 11                
     3) Delane, Kelly A 11              4) Johanson, Bridget M 12         
                  41.68     1:21.18 (39.50)     1:55.78 (34.60)     2:27.16 (31.38)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:11.50    2:28.97         10  
     1) Abramowitz, Rachel N 11         2) Kaplan, Brooke M 11            
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 11        4) Ricketts, Amelia S 12          
                  34.01     1:19.40 (45.39)     1:56.08 (36.68)     2:28.97 (32.89)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:23.55    5:23.54 ZQ      20  
                  28.00       59.12 (31.12)     1:31.18 (32.06)     2:03.59 (32.41)
        2:36.67 (33.08)     3:09.92 (33.25)     3:43.14 (33.22)     4:16.56 (33.42)
        4:50.23 (33.67)     5:23.54 (33.31)                                        
  2 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              5:26.81    5:25.06 ZQ      17  
                  29.27     1:01.03 (31.76)     1:33.70 (32.67)     2:06.42 (32.72)
        2:39.28 (32.86)     3:12.39 (33.11)     3:45.80 (33.41)     4:19.37 (33.57)
        4:52.71 (33.34)     5:25.06 (32.35)                                        
  3 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:31.40    5:31.80 ZQ      16  
                  29.17     1:00.78 (31.61)     1:33.86 (33.08)     2:07.44 (33.58)
        2:41.44 (34.00)     3:15.80 (34.36)     3:50.17 (34.37)     4:24.75 (34.58)
        4:59.01 (34.26)     5:31.80 (32.79)                                        
  4 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              5:35.14    5:32.62 JO      15  
                  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)     1:37.79 (33.91)     2:11.37 (33.58)
        2:45.89 (34.52)     3:20.44 (34.55)     3:53.39 (32.95)     4:26.94 (33.55)
        5:00.19 (33.25)     5:32.62 (32.43)                                        
  5 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              5:34.93    5:39.53 SILV    14  
                  30.80     1:04.03 (33.23)     1:38.22 (34.19)     2:12.50 (34.28)
        2:47.14 (34.64)     3:21.82 (34.68)     3:56.40 (34.58)     4:31.28 (34.88)
        5:05.62 (34.34)     5:39.53 (33.91)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.02    5:42.96 SILV    13  
                  30.58     1:03.60 (33.02)     1:38.31 (34.71)     2:13.69 (35.38)
        2:49.11 (35.42)     3:23.73 (34.62)     3:58.61 (34.88)     4:33.55 (34.94)
        5:08.51 (34.96)     5:42.96 (34.45)                                        
  7 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              6:06.86    5:45.46 SILV    12  
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:38.88 (35.30)     2:14.38 (35.50)
        2:49.92 (35.54)     3:25.30 (35.38)     4:00.60 (35.30)     4:36.48 (35.88)
        5:11.24 (34.76)     5:45.46 (34.22)                                        
  8 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           5:53.22    5:46.74 SILV    11  
                  30.68     1:05.93 (35.25)     1:40.82 (34.89)     2:15.27 (34.45)
        2:50.39 (35.12)     3:26.30 (35.91)     4:01.85 (35.55)     4:37.65 (35.80)
        5:13.15 (35.50)     5:46.74 (33.59)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              5:46.69    5:48.53 SILV     9  
                  31.85     1:06.91 (35.06)     1:42.66 (35.75)     2:18.34 (35.68)
        2:54.25 (35.91)     3:29.45 (35.20)     4:04.71 (35.26)     4:40.20 (35.49)
        5:15.44 (35.24)     5:48.53 (33.09)                                        
 10 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.79    5:48.74 SILV     7  
                  29.77                                                            
                                3:28.26 ( )   5:48.74 (2:20.48)                    
 11 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.26    5:49.24 SILV     6  
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)     1:39.48 (34.97)     2:15.11 (35.63)
        2:51.25 (36.14)     3:26.72 (35.47)     4:02.86 (36.14)     4:39.38 (36.52)
        5:14.81 (35.43)     5:49.24 (34.43)                                        
 12 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:52.51 SILV     5  
                  30.94     1:05.12 (34.18)     1:40.38 (35.26)     2:16.12 (35.74)
        2:52.40 (36.28)     3:29.04 (36.64)     4:05.59 (36.55)     4:41.69 (36.10)
        5:17.91 (36.22)     5:52.51 (34.60)                                        
 13 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.97    5:59.59 SILV     4  
                  31.10     1:06.33 (35.23)     1:42.46 (36.13)     2:18.90 (36.44)
        2:56.50 (37.60)     3:33.50 (37.00)     4:10.91 (37.41)     4:47.77 (36.86)
        5:24.22 (36.45)     5:59.59 (35.37)                                        
 14 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            6:15.00    6:03.53 SILV     3  
                  32.80     1:09.47 (36.67)     1:46.70 (37.23)     2:23.17 (36.47)
        3:00.93 (37.76)     3:37.57 (36.64)     4:15.67 (38.10)     4:53.49 (37.82)
        5:29.38 (35.89)     6:03.53 (34.15)                                        
 15 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:03.67 SILV     2  
                  32.60     1:08.80 (36.20)     1:45.71 (36.91)     2:23.10 (37.39)
        3:00.60 (37.50)     3:37.95 (37.35)     4:15.18 (37.23)     4:52.11 (36.93)
        5:28.60 (36.49)     6:03.67 (35.07)                                        
 16 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              6:00.11    6:04.02 SILV     1  
                  32.31     1:07.41 (35.10)     1:44.26 (36.85)     2:21.46 (37.20)
        2:59.14 (37.68)     3:36.68 (37.54)     4:14.46 (37.78)     4:51.70 (37.24)
        5:29.04 (37.34)     6:04.02 (34.98)                                        
 17 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            6:15.64    6:04.71 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.30 (37.25)     1:48.07 (37.77)     2:25.49 (37.42)
        3:03.59 (38.10)     3:41.21 (37.62)     4:19.61 (38.40)     4:56.83 (37.22)
        5:31.11 (34.28)     6:04.71 (33.60)                                        
 18 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         6:13.31    6:05.59 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.60 (36.55)     1:45.95 (37.35)     2:23.76 (37.81)
        3:01.37 (37.61)     3:38.93 (37.56)     4:16.68 (37.75)     4:54.00 (37.32)
        5:30.33 (36.33)     6:05.59 (35.26)                                        
 19 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.54    6:06.60        
                  30.44     1:05.07 (34.63)     1:41.70 (36.63)     2:19.18 (37.48)
        2:56.81 (37.63)     3:35.01 (38.20)     4:13.69 (38.68)     4:51.41 (37.72)
        5:29.08 (37.67)     6:06.60 (37.52)                                        
 20 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         6:20.97    6:08.67        
                  32.13     1:07.88 (35.75)     1:44.48 (36.60)     2:22.50 (38.02)
        3:00.54 (38.04)     3:38.33 (37.79)     4:15.81 (37.48)     4:53.99 (38.18)
        5:31.71 (37.72)     6:08.67 (36.96)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:17.87    6:09.76        
                  32.51     1:09.88 (37.37)     1:48.49 (38.61)     2:27.03 (38.54)
        3:03.60 (36.57)     3:41.70 (38.10)     4:20.55 (38.85)     4:58.83 (38.28)
        5:34.87 (36.04)     6:09.76 (34.89)                                        
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.07    6:11.34        
                  32.47     1:10.31 (37.84)     1:48.92 (38.61)     2:28.18 (39.26)
        3:07.73 (39.55)     3:45.72 (37.99)     4:24.65 (38.93)     5:01.36 (36.71)
        5:38.08 (36.72)     6:11.34 (33.26)                                        
 23 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              6:19.01    6:11.36        
                  31.35                             1:44.94 ( )                    
            3:01.56 ( )     3:41.01 (39.45)     4:19.82 (38.81)     4:58.23 (38.41)
        5:36.64 (38.41)     6:11.36 (34.72)                                        
 24 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:17.53        
                  32.50     1:09.09 (36.59)     1:47.68 (38.59)     2:27.01 (39.33)
        3:05.85 (38.84)     3:44.48 (38.63)     4:23.92 (39.44)     5:03.23 (39.31)
        5:42.10 (38.87)     6:17.53 (35.43)                                        
 25 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.14    6:20.11        
                  33.13     1:09.94 (36.81)     1:49.07 (39.13)     2:27.94 (38.87)
        3:07.04 (39.10)     3:46.74 (39.70)     4:25.83 (39.09)     5:04.80 (38.97)
        5:43.34 (38.54)     6:20.11 (36.77)                                        
 26 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.55    6:22.23        
                  31.95     1:10.57 (38.62)     1:49.78 (39.21)     2:29.32 (39.54)
        3:10.04 (40.72)     3:51.90 (41.86)     4:31.31 (39.41)     5:09.11 (37.80)
        5:47.06 (37.95)     6:22.23 (35.17)                                        
 27 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              6:09.94    6:22.25        
                  32.99     1:11.66 (38.67)     1:50.06 (38.40)     2:28.19 (38.13)
        3:07.66 (39.47)     3:47.84 (40.18)                             5:06.77 ( )
        5:46.22 (39.45)     6:22.25 (36.03)                                        
 28 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.48    6:23.40        
                  33.11     1:10.40 (37.29)     1:49.29 (38.89)     2:28.22 (38.93)
        3:07.57 (39.35)     3:47.08 (39.51)     4:26.75 (39.67)     5:06.17 (39.42)
        5:45.66 (39.49)     6:23.40 (37.74)                                        
 29 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:28.04        
                  33.96     1:11.38 (37.42)     1:50.49 (39.11)     2:30.11 (39.62)
        3:10.62 (40.51)     3:50.63 (40.01)     4:30.30 (39.67)     5:09.02 (38.72)
        5:49.94 (40.92)     6:28.04 (38.10)                                        
 30 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:36.58        
                                1:11.04 ( )     1:49.54 (38.50)     2:29.18 (39.64)
        3:09.72 (40.54)     3:50.94 (41.22)     4:32.67 (41.73)     5:14.72 (42.05)
      6:36.58 (1:21.86)                                                            
 31 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.53    6:36.88        
                  33.69     1:12.05 (38.36)     1:52.31 (40.26)     2:32.02 (39.71)
        3:13.10 (41.08)     3:54.11 (41.01)     4:35.70 (41.59)     5:16.55 (40.85)
        5:57.44 (40.89)     6:36.88 (39.44)                                        
 32 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           6:57.58    6:46.97        
                  34.77     1:14.61 (39.84)     1:55.95 (41.34)     2:38.01 (42.06)
        3:19.60 (41.59)     4:02.25 (42.65)     4:44.08 (41.83)   6:46.97 (2:02.89)
            6:46.97 ( )                                                            
 33 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         6:49.98    6:52.92        
                  35.83     1:15.49 (39.66)     1:57.05 (41.56)     2:39.26 (42.21)
        3:21.47 (42.21)     4:05.12 (43.65)     4:48.56 (43.44)     5:31.10 (42.54)
        6:13.45 (42.35)     6:52.92 (39.47)                                        
 34 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:11.99    7:20.14        
                  35.61     1:18.24 (42.63)     2:03.42 (45.18)     2:49.95 (46.53)
        3:36.67 (46.72)     4:24.78 (48.11)     5:10.81 (46.03)     5:57.39 (46.58)
        6:38.94 (41.55)     7:20.14 (41.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           2:16.38    2:15.79 METS    20  
                  32.05     1:06.87 (34.82)     1:42.07 (35.20)     2:15.79 (33.72)
  2 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.05    2:16.50 METS    17  
                  32.28     1:06.52 (34.24)     1:42.00 (35.48)     2:16.50 (34.50)
  3 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:21.63 JO      16  
                  34.15     1:09.55 (35.40)     1:45.69 (36.14)     2:21.63 (35.94)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.24    2:23.16 JO      15  
                  34.00     1:10.09 (36.09)     1:46.66 (36.57)     2:23.16 (36.50)
  5 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.90    2:24.01 JO      14  
                  34.11     1:09.99 (35.88)     1:46.98 (36.99)     2:24.01 (37.03)
  6 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.98    2:24.82 JO      13  
                  35.15     1:11.59 (36.44)     1:48.19 (36.60)     2:24.82 (36.63)
  7 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.09    2:27.71 SILV    12  
                  34.82     1:12.70 (37.88)     1:50.54 (37.84)     2:27.71 (37.17)
  8 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              2:31.26    2:28.26 SILV    11  
                  36.32     1:13.66 (37.34)     1:51.27 (37.61)     2:28.26 (36.99)
  9 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.76    2:28.28 SILV     9  
                  35.62     1:13.04 (37.42)     1:51.10 (38.06)     2:28.28 (37.18)
 10 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              2:27.72    2:29.19 SILV     7  
                  35.39     1:13.58 (38.19)     1:51.86 (38.28)     2:29.19 (37.33)
 11 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.80    2:30.40 SILV     6  
                  35.92     1:14.11 (38.19)     1:53.08 (38.97)     2:30.40 (37.32)
 12 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:31.47 SILV     5  
                  35.41     1:14.34 (38.93)     1:52.95 (38.61)     2:31.47 (38.52)
 13 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.68    2:35.70 SILV     4  
                  36.50     1:15.95 (39.45)     1:55.70 (39.75)     2:35.70 (40.00)
 14 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:39.30    2:35.87 SILV     3  
                  37.27     1:17.30 (40.03)     1:57.32 (40.02)     2:35.87 (38.55)
 15 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.09    2:35.97 SILV     2  
                  36.52     1:16.08 (39.56)     1:56.99 (40.91)     2:35.97 (38.98)
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.04    2:36.94 SILV     1  
                  37.38     1:18.28 (40.90)     1:59.07 (40.79)     2:36.94 (37.87)
 17 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.70    2:37.90 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.01 (40.37)     1:57.67 (40.66)     2:37.90 (40.23)
 18 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.86    2:39.37 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.79 (39.66)     1:58.55 (40.76)     2:39.37 (40.82)
 19 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.04    2:39.66 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.65 (40.90)     1:59.59 (40.94)     2:39.66 (40.07)
 20 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:38.99    2:40.04 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.23 (41.63)     2:00.23 (41.00)     2:40.04 (39.81)
 21 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.03    2:40.71 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.20 (40.63)     2:00.00 (41.80)     2:40.71 (40.71)
 22 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.27    2:42.47 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.73 (41.45)     2:02.39 (42.66)     2:42.47 (40.08)
 23 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              2:41.73    2:43.79 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.90 (41.79)     2:02.08 (42.18)     2:43.79 (41.71)
 24 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.93 SILV   
                  35.73     1:18.40 (42.67)     2:02.27 (43.87)     2:44.93 (42.66)
 25 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.40    2:45.84 SILV   
                  38.70                             2:04.22 ( )     2:45.84 (41.62)
 26 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.81    2:46.22 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.45 (42.58)     2:04.05 (42.60)     2:46.22 (42.17)
 27 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:57.47    2:47.71 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.77 (42.29)     2:05.65 (43.88)     2:47.71 (42.06)
 28 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.11    2:48.24 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.34 (42.56)     2:05.02 (43.68)     2:48.24 (43.22)
 29 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.03    2:48.36 SILV   
                  40.38   2:48.36 (2:07.98)                                        
 30 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:49.41        
                  40.73     1:23.56 (42.83)     2:07.42 (43.86)     2:49.41 (41.99)
 31 Pizzarello, Lisa M  13 Middies-MR           2:50.51    2:52.45        
                                                    2:09.07 ( )     2:52.45 (43.38)
 32 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.22        
 33 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.95    3:05.41        
                  42.30     1:30.58 (48.28)     2:19.42 (48.84)     3:05.41 (45.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.75    2:42.95 JO      20  
                  37.04     1:17.93 (40.89)     2:00.20 (42.27)     2:42.95 (42.75)
  2 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.75    2:44.28 SILV    17  
                  35.86                             1:59.73 ( )     2:44.28 (44.55)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.70    2:46.91 SILV    16  
                  37.38     1:19.52 (42.14)     2:03.52 (44.00)     2:46.91 (43.39)
  4 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.50    2:47.05 SILV    15  
                  39.08     1:21.88 (42.80)     2:04.88 (43.00)     2:47.05 (42.17)
  5 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:51.41    2:49.98 SILV    14  
                  38.22     1:20.83 (42.61)     2:05.66 (44.83)     2:49.98 (44.32)
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.85    2:51.12 SILV    13  
                  38.73     1:23.04 (44.31)     2:07.91 (44.87)     2:51.12 (43.21)
  7 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.28    2:51.17 SILV    12  
                  39.68     1:22.66 (42.98)     2:07.41 (44.75)     2:51.17 (43.76)
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.87    2:51.61 SILV    11  
                  38.56     1:22.74 (44.18)     2:07.74 (45.00)     2:51.61 (43.87)
  9 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.01    2:53.10 SILV     9  
                  39.91     1:24.03 (44.12)     2:08.86 (44.83)     2:53.10 (44.24)
 10 Khoruzhik, Yulia    14 Shy/Seals-MR         3:02.34    2:53.54 SILV     7  
                  38.41     1:22.04 (43.63)     2:08.50 (46.46)     2:53.54 (45.04)
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.93    2:53.71 SILV     6  
                  39.35     1:23.78 (44.43)     2:09.54 (45.76)     2:53.71 (44.17)
 12 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:58.60    2:56.31 SILV     5  
                  39.49     1:24.23 (44.74)     2:10.53 (46.30)     2:56.31 (45.78)
 13 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.36    2:57.46 SILV     4  
                  40.34     1:24.39 (44.05)     2:10.90 (46.51)     2:57.46 (46.56)
 14 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.74    2:58.30 SILV     3  
                  41.25     1:26.92 (45.67)     2:13.70 (46.78)     2:58.30 (44.60)
 15 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.08    3:00.72 SILV     2  
                  40.34     1:25.84 (45.50)     2:13.74 (47.90)     3:00.72 (46.98)
 16 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.89    3:01.23 SILV     1  
                  40.53     1:26.86 (46.33)     2:14.71 (47.85)     3:01.23 (46.52)
 17 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    3:03.18        
                  40.83     1:27.51 (46.68)     2:15.39 (47.88)     3:03.18 (47.79)
 18 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              3:04.23    3:04.81        
                  42.33     1:29.33 (47.00)     2:17.05 (47.72)     3:04.81 (47.76)
 19 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            3:10.00    3:04.85        
                  42.63     1:29.61 (46.98)     2:18.44 (48.83)     3:04.85 (46.41)
 20 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.58        
                  42.35     1:30.58 (48.23)     2:18.45 (47.87)     3:05.58 (47.13)
 21 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.06        
                  41.48     1:28.33 (46.85)     2:16.91 (48.58)     3:06.06 (49.15)
 22 Delane, Jordan      13 Badger-MR            3:10.21    3:07.06        
                  40.66                             2:17.35 ( )     3:07.06 (49.71)
 23 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:07.69        
                  42.65     1:30.76 (48.11)     2:19.99 (49.23)     3:07.69 (47.70)
 24 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              3:07.33    3:09.26        
                  43.22     1:30.67 (47.45)     2:19.93 (49.26)     3:09.26 (49.33)
 25 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              3:19.42    3:11.64        
                  43.61     1:33.24 (49.63)     2:22.77 (49.53)     3:11.64 (48.87)
 26 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.55    3:12.93        
                  45.10     1:32.87 (47.77)     2:23.77 (50.90)     3:12.93 (49.16)
 27 Almeida, Wynette A  14 APEX-MR              3:15.32    3:14.85        
                1:15.55     1:29.98 (14.43)     2:21.83 (51.85)     3:14.85 (53.02)
 28 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.15    3:18.34        
                  44.23     1:35.02 (50.79)     2:27.97 (52.95)     3:18.34 (50.37)
 29 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.18        
                  43.75     1:34.27 (50.52)     2:27.10 (52.83)     3:19.18 (52.08)
 30 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.73    3:19.98        
                  44.19     1:35.36 (51.17)     2:28.08 (52.72)     3:19.98 (51.90)
 31 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              3:10.25    3:24.42        
                  46.32     1:36.72 (50.40)     2:30.12 (53.40)     3:24.42 (54.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.55    2:17.91 METS    20  
                  30.06     1:04.56 (34.50)     1:41.29 (36.73)     2:17.91 (36.62)
  2 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    2:18.34 METS    17  
                  31.45     1:05.54 (34.09)     1:41.94 (36.40)     2:18.34 (36.40)
  3 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.89    2:26.03 JO      16  
                  32.25     1:09.79 (37.54)     1:48.17 (38.38)     2:26.03 (37.86)
  4 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.35    2:29.88 JO      15  
                  33.52     1:11.39 (37.87)     1:50.91 (39.52)     2:29.88 (38.97)
  5 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.83    2:30.06 JO      14  
                  34.15     1:11.60 (37.45)     1:50.76 (39.16)     2:30.06 (39.30)
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:38.08    2:32.27 SILV    13  
                  33.33     1:12.45 (39.12)     1:53.08 (40.63)     2:32.27 (39.19)
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.13    2:34.13 SILV    12  
                  34.31     1:12.67 (38.36)     1:53.41 (40.74)     2:34.13 (40.72)
  8 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.26    2:34.90 SILV    11  
                  32.22     1:10.53 (38.31)     1:52.68 (42.15)     2:34.90 (42.22)
  9 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              3:08.79    2:35.60 SILV     9  
                  32.91     1:11.79 (38.88)     1:53.82 (42.03)     2:35.60 (41.78)
 10 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.36    2:35.99 SILV     7  
                  33.27     1:12.52 (39.25)     1:55.32 (42.80)     2:35.99 (40.67)
 11 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.54    2:36.74 SILV     6  
                  33.71     1:13.42 (39.71)     1:55.37 (41.95)     2:36.74 (41.37)
 12 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.30 SILV     5  
                  33.66     1:13.06 (39.40)     1:54.88 (41.82)     2:37.30 (42.42)
 13 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.42    2:37.87 SILV     4  
                  34.79     1:15.59 (40.80)     1:57.84 (42.25)     2:37.87 (40.03)
 14 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:38.39 SILV     3  
                  33.30     1:12.79 (39.49)     1:54.75 (41.96)     2:38.39 (43.64)
 15 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.19    2:39.08 SILV     2  
                  32.45     1:11.47 (39.02)     1:53.70 (42.23)     2:39.08 (45.38)
 16 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.02    2:39.98 SILV     1  
                  34.65     1:14.98 (40.33)     1:57.85 (42.87)     2:39.98 (42.13)
 17 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.19    2:45.18        
                  35.94     1:18.07 (42.13)     2:01.47 (43.40)     2:45.18 (43.71)
 18 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    2:47.86        
                  35.97     1:19.42 (43.45)     2:04.47 (45.05)     2:47.86 (43.39)
 19 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.01    2:50.39        
                  37.12     1:21.03 (43.91)     2:07.89 (46.86)     2:50.39 (42.50)
 20 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.28    2:51.14        
                  35.38     1:18.72 (43.34)     2:04.86 (46.14)     2:51.14 (46.28)
 21 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:52.12        
                  37.16     1:21.33 (44.17)     2:08.65 (47.32)     2:52.12 (43.47)
 22 Fenn, Kerry N       13 Badger-MR            2:58.04    2:57.55        
                  39.60     1:23.61 (44.01)     2:09.97 (46.36)     2:57.55 (47.58)
 23 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:04.04        
                  36.03     1:24.27 (48.24)     2:15.56 (51.29)     3:04.04 (48.48)
 24 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.54    3:24.77        
                  40.25     1:32.73 (52.48)     2:28.37 (55.64)     3:24.77 (56.40)
 -- Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.09         DQ        
      False start
                  37.62     1:20.96 (43.34)     2:06.15 (45.19)          DQ (44.76)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.66    2:19.39 ZQ      20  
                  28.87     1:04.56 (35.69)     1:46.94 (42.38)     2:19.39 (32.45)
  2 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:22.83 JO      17  
                  32.01     1:08.55 (36.54)     1:50.69 (42.14)     2:22.83 (32.14)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.46    2:25.57 SILV    16  
                  32.62     1:10.54 (37.92)     1:52.78 (42.24)     2:25.57 (32.79)
  4 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              2:27.36    2:25.63 SILV    15  
                  30.43     1:07.66 (37.23)     1:53.43 (45.77)     2:25.63 (32.20)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.07    2:28.04 SILV    14  
                  32.09     1:09.45 (37.36)     1:56.28 (46.83)     2:28.04 (31.76)
  6 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.83    2:28.28 SILV    13  
                  32.49     1:11.30 (38.81)     1:55.06 (43.76)     2:28.28 (33.22)
  7 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.90    2:28.62 SILV    12  
                  31.74     1:09.08 (37.34)     1:54.73 (45.65)     2:28.62 (33.89)
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.34    2:29.22 SILV    11  
                  31.61     1:11.99 (40.38)     1:54.68 (42.69)     2:29.22 (34.54)
  9 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.81    2:29.67 SILV     9  
                  31.53     1:08.55 (37.02)     1:55.85 (47.30)     2:29.67 (33.82)
 10 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:35.36    2:31.40 SILV     7  
                  32.09     1:10.90 (38.81)     1:57.04 (46.14)     2:31.40 (34.36)
 11 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.34    2:32.05 SILV     6  
                  34.76     1:12.91 (38.15)     1:57.98 (45.07)     2:32.05 (34.07)
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.81    2:32.42 SILV     5  
                  34.12     1:12.97 (38.85)     2:00.11 (47.14)     2:32.42 (32.31)
 13 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:33.25 SILV     4  
                  33.03     1:12.77 (39.74)     2:00.18 (47.41)     2:33.25 (33.07)
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:33.72 SILV     3  
                  33.49     1:13.51 (40.02)     1:58.35 (44.84)     2:33.72 (35.37)
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.08    2:33.74 SILV     2  
                  35.14     1:15.33 (40.19)     1:59.76 (44.43)     2:33.74 (33.98)
 16 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.02    2:34.79 SILV     1  
                  34.27     1:10.55 (36.28)     1:57.09 (46.54)     2:34.79 (37.70)
 17 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.94    2:35.90 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.10 (37.35)     2:00.98 (49.88)     2:35.90 (34.92)
 18 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            2:38.25    2:36.26 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.45 (38.26)     2:02.73 (49.28)     2:36.26 (33.53)
 19 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              2:50.28    2:36.64 SILV   
                  31.95     1:12.69 (40.74)     2:02.63 (49.94)     2:36.64 (34.01)
 20 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.54    2:39.09 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.29 (39.76)     2:04.34 (49.05)     2:39.09 (34.75)
 21 Sanders, Kyle M     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.46    2:39.65 SILV   
                  33.43     1:15.25 (41.82)     2:03.11 (47.86)     2:39.65 (36.54)
 22 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            2:39.21    2:39.81 SILV   
                  32.23     1:14.20 (41.97)     2:02.02 (47.82)     2:39.81 (37.79)
 23 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.64    2:39.85 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.64 (39.16)     2:03.66 (50.02)     2:39.85 (36.19)
 24 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.82    2:42.10 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.95 (41.88)     2:05.49 (45.54)     2:42.10 (36.61)
 25 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:42.28 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.02 (40.64)     2:06.17 (48.15)     2:42.28 (36.11)
 26 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:45.36 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.80 (43.70)     2:08.14 (48.34)     2:45.36 (37.22)
 27 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.28    2:46.76 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.46 (42.82)     2:06.96 (46.50)     2:46.76 (39.80)
 28 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:47.10 SILV   
                  37.08                             2:09.87 ( )     2:47.10 (37.23)
 29 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:47.50 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.77 (41.99)     2:10.47 (50.70)     2:47.50 (37.03)
 30 Fenn, Kerry N       13 Badger-MR            2:48.29    2:50.14        
                  39.24     1:21.94 (42.70)     2:11.89 (49.95)     2:50.14 (38.25)
 31 Khoruzhik, Yulia    14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:57.65    2:51.91        
                  40.66     1:24.01 (43.35)     2:08.72 (44.71)     2:51.91 (43.19)
 -- Delane, Jordan      13 Badger-MR            3:01.64         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  41.25     1:25.93 (44.68)     2:13.79 (47.86)          DQ (43.75)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:45.41    4:55.71 ZQ      20  
                  29.54     1:04.08 (34.54)     1:41.38 (37.30)     2:18.72 (37.34)
        3:02.22 (43.50)     3:46.24 (44.02)     4:21.41 (35.17)     4:55.71 (34.30)
  2 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              4:57.40    5:03.54 JO      17  
                  32.95     1:13.11 (40.16)     1:50.41 (37.30)     2:27.63 (37.22)
        3:12.42 (44.79)     3:57.48 (45.06)     4:30.46 (32.98)     5:03.54 (33.08)
  3 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              5:13.08    5:07.31 SILV    16  
                  31.36     1:06.27 (34.91)     1:46.39 (40.12)     2:25.60 (39.21)
        3:12.75 (47.15)     3:59.15 (46.40)     4:33.37 (34.22)     5:07.31 (33.94)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.96    5:08.86 SILV    15  
                  33.07     1:13.49 (40.42)     1:52.01 (38.52)     2:32.13 (40.12)
        3:14.58 (42.45)     3:59.09 (44.51)     4:34.37 (35.28)     5:08.86 (34.49)
  5 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.48    5:11.46 SILV    14  
                  31.84     1:09.64 (37.80)     1:48.05 (38.41)     2:26.42 (38.37)
        3:13.43 (47.01)     3:59.97 (46.54)     4:35.54 (35.57)     5:11.46 (35.92)
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.58    5:13.01 SILV    13  
                  32.13     1:09.31 (37.18)     1:49.25 (39.94)     2:28.43 (39.18)
        3:16.34 (47.91)     4:04.83 (48.49)     4:40.33 (35.50)     5:13.01 (32.68)
  7 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              5:16.05    5:14.48 SILV    12  
                  34.22     1:12.91 (38.69)     1:52.34 (39.43)     2:31.47 (39.13)
        3:19.11 (47.64)     4:07.41 (48.30)     4:41.36 (33.95)     5:14.48 (33.12)
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.06    5:16.70 SILV    11  
                  32.39     1:11.13 (38.74)     1:52.72 (41.59)     2:32.43 (39.71)
        3:16.37 (43.94)     4:01.82 (45.45)     4:39.95 (38.13)     5:16.70 (36.75)
  9 Larson, Mallorie M  14 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:18.51 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:10.98 (37.98)     1:51.41 (40.43)     2:30.99 (39.58)
        3:19.44 (48.45)     4:09.43 (49.99)     4:44.45 (35.02)     5:18.51 (34.06)
 10 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              5:16.22    5:19.16 SILV     7  
                  34.42     1:16.70 (42.28)     1:56.08 (39.38)     2:36.05 (39.97)
        3:20.87 (44.82)     4:06.60 (45.73)     4:43.14 (36.54)     5:19.16 (36.02)
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.73    5:19.61 SILV     6  
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)     1:54.75 (42.06)     2:36.35 (41.60)
        3:21.97 (45.62)     4:07.24 (45.27)     4:44.72 (37.48)     5:19.61 (34.89)
 12 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.03    5:21.50 SILV     5  
                  35.77     1:18.15 (42.38)     1:58.01 (39.86)     2:38.67 (40.66)
        3:23.89 (45.22)     4:09.35 (45.46)     4:45.45 (36.10)     5:21.50 (36.05)
 13 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            5:31.08    5:22.15 SILV     4  
                  33.03     1:12.51 (39.48)     1:54.75 (42.24)     2:37.14 (42.39)
        3:24.78 (47.64)     4:11.49 (46.71)     4:47.88 (36.39)     5:22.15 (34.27)
 14 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.65    5:27.48 SILV     3  
                  35.73     1:17.28 (41.55)     1:59.23 (41.95)     2:41.70 (42.47)
        3:26.59 (44.89)     4:12.09 (45.50)     4:49.51 (37.42)     5:27.48 (37.97)
 15 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.43    5:28.91 SILV     2  
                  34.57     1:16.57 (42.00)     1:54.93 (38.36)     2:33.32 (38.39)
        3:21.73 (48.41)     4:09.96 (48.23)     4:49.74 (39.78)     5:28.91 (39.17)
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         6:29.45    5:35.47 SILV     1  
                  35.59     1:19.16 (43.57)     2:00.79 (41.63)     2:42.14 (41.35)
        3:32.08 (49.94)     4:23.01 (50.93)     5:00.63 (37.62)     5:35.47 (34.84)
 17 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:36.49 SILV   
                  35.43     1:18.45 (43.02)     2:03.23 (44.78)     2:46.26 (43.03)
        3:35.38 (49.12)     4:24.77 (49.39)     5:01.33 (36.56)     5:36.49 (35.16)
 18 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.06    5:36.65 SILV   
                  35.16     1:17.96 (42.80)     1:59.10 (41.14)     2:40.81 (41.71)
        3:32.71 (51.90)     4:23.69 (50.98)     5:00.64 (36.95)     5:36.65 (36.01)
 19 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.77    5:39.86        
                  37.85   2:09.11 (1:31.26)                             2:52.47 ( )
                                                    5:03.82 ( )     5:39.86 (36.04)
 20 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         6:32.79    5:53.45        
                  38.84     1:27.56 (48.72)     2:13.46 (45.90)     2:58.95 (45.49)
        3:43.27 (44.32)     4:30.04 (46.77)     5:12.32 (42.28)     5:53.45 (41.13)
 21 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.67    6:01.48        
                  38.01     1:23.97 (45.96)     2:09.04 (45.07)     2:53.58 (44.54)
        3:47.22 (53.64)     4:40.37 (53.15)     5:21.36 (40.99)     6:01.48 (40.12)
 -- Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:08.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  41.79     1:37.54 (55.75)     2:26.87 (49.33)     3:16.98 (50.11)
        4:08.36 (51.38)     5:01.21 (52.85)     5:44.80 (43.59)          DQ (42.65)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR              5:20.33    5:25.37 ZQ      20  
                  30.10     1:01.94 (31.84)     1:34.40 (32.46)     2:06.73 (32.33)
        2:39.41 (32.68)     3:12.43 (33.02)     3:45.92 (33.49)     4:19.16 (33.24)
        4:52.28 (33.12)     5:25.37 (33.09)                                        
  2 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR            5:34.44    5:27.28 ZQ      17  
                  28.92     1:00.98 (32.06)     1:33.21 (32.23)     2:06.11 (32.90)
        2:39.36 (33.25)     3:13.16 (33.80)     3:46.81 (33.65)     4:20.81 (34.00)
        4:53.82 (33.01)     5:27.28 (33.46)                                        
  3 Mcgowan, Jillian    17 Badger-MR            5:38.27    5:38.89 SILV    16  
                1:02.73                             1:36.38 ( )     2:10.63 (34.25)
        2:45.17 (34.54)     3:19.67 (34.50)                             4:29.31 ( )
        5:04.86 (35.55)     5:38.89 (34.03)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           5:45.87    5:40.20 SILV    15  
                  29.82     1:03.97 (34.15)     1:38.55 (34.58)     2:13.47 (34.92)
        2:48.36 (34.89)     3:22.86 (34.50)   4:32.69 (1:09.83)                    
            5:06.95 ( )     5:40.20 (33.25)                                        
  5 Nuszer, Devin K     18 LIAC-MR              5:42.84    5:44.15 SILV    14  
                  30.38     1:04.11 (33.73)     1:38.53 (34.42)     2:13.22 (34.69)
        2:48.10 (34.88)     3:23.37 (35.27)     3:58.76 (35.39)     4:34.61 (35.85)
        5:10.19 (35.58)     5:44.15 (33.96)                                        
  6 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:58.06    5:45.43 SILV    13  
                  29.41     1:02.23 (32.82)     1:37.44 (35.21)     2:13.01 (35.57)
        2:48.23 (35.22)     3:23.64 (35.41)     3:59.55 (35.91)     4:35.18 (35.63)
        5:11.03 (35.85)     5:45.43 (34.40)                                        
  7 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              5:50.06    5:50.54 SILV    12  
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)     1:42.44 (35.67)     2:17.68 (35.24)
        2:52.72 (35.04)     3:28.92 (36.20)     4:05.06 (36.14)     4:40.57 (35.51)
        5:16.47 (35.90)     5:50.54 (34.07)                                        
  8 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR           5:41.82    5:52.48 SILV    11  
                  31.51     1:05.55 (34.04)     1:41.06 (35.51)     2:17.09 (36.03)
        2:52.78 (35.69)     3:28.76 (35.98)     4:05.04 (36.28)     4:41.72 (36.68)
        5:18.08 (36.36)     5:52.48 (34.40)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.19    5:52.76 SILV     9  
                  30.46     1:04.34 (33.88)     1:39.27 (34.93)     2:15.13 (35.86)
        2:51.56 (36.43)     3:27.68 (36.12)     4:03.90 (36.22)     4:40.16 (36.26)
        5:17.04 (36.88)     5:52.76 (35.72)                                        
 10 Hoth, Brielle A     15 NY Sharks-MR         6:14.55    6:05.19          7  
                  31.78     1:06.84 (35.06)     1:43.29 (36.45)     2:20.32 (37.03)
        2:57.81 (37.49)     3:35.07 (37.26)     4:12.85 (37.78)     4:50.81 (37.96)
        5:29.19 (38.38)     6:05.19 (36.00)                                        
 11 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.10    6:06.94          6  
                  32.12     1:06.99 (34.87)     1:43.50 (36.51)     2:20.69 (37.19)
        2:58.15 (37.46)     3:35.98 (37.83)     4:14.24 (38.26)     4:52.99 (38.75)
        5:30.46 (37.47)     6:06.94 (36.48)                                        
 12 Vogel, Julia A      18 LIAC-MR              6:01.26    6:13.00          5  
                  32.89     1:09.30 (36.41)                                        
            3:02.69 ( )     3:41.01 (38.32)     4:19.40 (38.39)     4:57.67 (38.27)
        5:35.57 (37.90)     6:13.00 (37.43)                                        
 13 Dyson, Catherine G  24 NYAC-MR              5:50.00    6:27.39          4  
                  26.60     1:12.56 (45.96)     1:52.13 (39.57)     2:32.26 (40.13)
        3:12.16 (39.90)     3:51.48 (39.32)     4:30.61 (39.13)     5:09.88 (39.27)
        5:49.07 (39.19)     6:27.39 (38.32)                                        
 14 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              6:36.91    6:57.08          3  
                  33.81     1:12.39 (38.58)     1:53.47 (41.08)     2:35.60 (42.13)
        3:19.82 (44.22)     4:03.51 (43.69)     4:47.46 (43.95)                    
            6:14.82 ( )     6:57.08 (42.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dryden, Nikki E     32 NYAC-MR              2:11.30    2:17.98 ZQ      20  
                  33.13     1:07.59 (34.46)     1:42.19 (34.60)     2:17.98 (35.79)
  2 Dyson, Catherine G  24 NYAC-MR              2:16.50    2:22.62 JO      17  
                  32.58     1:07.91 (35.33)     1:45.00 (37.09)     2:22.62 (37.62)
  3 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR           2:24.11    2:22.65 JO      16  
                                1:10.29 ( )     1:46.57 (36.28)     2:22.65 (36.08)
  4 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR            2:27.88    2:25.22 SILV    15  
                  33.50     1:09.62 (36.12)     1:48.13 (38.51)     2:25.22 (37.09)
  5 McGowan, Bridget    15 Badger-MR            2:26.04    2:27.15 SILV    14  
                  34.18     1:11.47 (37.29)     1:49.61 (38.14)     2:27.15 (37.54)
  6 Mcgowan, Jillian    17 Badger-MR            2:21.89    2:27.23 SILV    13  
                  33.64     1:10.51 (36.87)     1:49.19 (38.68)     2:27.23 (38.04)
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.62    2:30.63 SILV    12  
                  35.15     1:12.40 (37.25)     1:51.72 (39.32)     2:30.63 (38.91)
  8 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           2:36.65    2:31.37 SILV    11  
                  35.38     1:14.03 (38.65)     1:52.81 (38.78)     2:31.37 (38.56)
  9 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           2:18.85    2:33.18 SILV     9  
                  36.08     1:15.23 (39.15)     1:54.36 (39.13)     2:33.18 (38.82)
 10 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.48 SILV     7  
                  37.52     1:17.28 (39.76)     1:56.84 (39.56)     2:34.48 (37.64)
 11 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.52    2:34.87 SILV     6  
                  36.74     1:15.90 (39.16)     1:55.85 (39.95)     2:34.87 (39.02)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.86    2:36.78          5  
                  36.04     1:14.91 (38.87)     1:56.16 (41.25)     2:36.78 (40.62)
 13 Vogel, Julia A      18 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:39.78          4  
                  38.93     1:19.73 (40.80)     2:00.04 (40.31)     2:39.78 (39.74)
 14 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            2:36.06    2:40.67          3  
                  37.98     1:17.90 (39.92)     1:59.41 (41.51)     2:40.67 (41.26)
 15 Hoth, Brielle A     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.75    2:43.43          2  
                  37.63     1:18.76 (41.13)     2:01.03 (42.27)     2:43.43 (42.40)
 16 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:42.18    2:47.99          1  
                  39.14     1:21.38 (42.24)     2:05.46 (44.08)     2:47.99 (42.53)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Whitney   23 NYAC-MR              2:30.00    2:41.21 JO      20  
                  36.14     1:17.08 (40.94)     1:58.94 (41.86)     2:41.21 (42.27)
  2 Hannigan, Kelly G   23 NYAC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.66 JO      17  
                  36.64   2:41.66 (2:05.02)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.92    2:46.40 SILV    16  
                  37.03     1:19.05 (42.02)     2:02.19 (43.14)     2:46.40 (44.21)
  4 Mihail, Renee M     15 Badger-MR            2:40.94    2:47.71 SILV    15  
                  37.17     1:19.56 (42.39)     2:03.37 (43.81)     2:47.71 (44.34)
  5 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:49.54 SILV    14  
                  38.58     1:22.19 (43.61)     2:07.08 (44.89)     2:49.54 (42.46)
  6 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.54         13  
                  41.96     1:28.23 (46.27)     2:14.62 (46.39)     3:00.54 (45.92)
  7 Vogel, Julia A      18 LIAC-MR              2:53.76    3:01.45         12  
                  42.41     1:28.13 (45.72)     2:15.23 (47.10)     3:01.45 (46.22)
  8 Hoth, Brielle A     15 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.87    3:02.17         11  
                  42.13     1:28.47 (46.34)   3:02.17 (1:33.70)                    
 -- Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              3:15.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.79    1:10.24 SILV    20  
                  32.82     1:10.24 (37.42)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.14         17  
                  35.05     1:14.14 (39.09)                                        
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR           1:16.37    1:16.74         16  
                  35.56     1:16.74 (41.18)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86    1:17.08         15  
                  34.56     1:17.08 (42.52)                                        
  5 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:17.58    1:17.66         14  
                  35.29     1:17.66 (42.37)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              1:19.91    1:18.87         13  
                  37.26     1:18.87 (41.61)                                        
  7 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:20.63         12  
                  37.00     1:20.63 (43.63)                                        
  8 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:21.38         11  
                  39.02     1:21.38 (42.36)                                        
  9 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:21.87          9  
                  36.22     1:21.87 (45.65)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.04    1:22.25          7  
                  38.62     1:22.25 (43.63)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.12    1:22.69          6  
                  38.42     1:22.69 (44.27)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.06    1:22.78          5  
                  39.67     1:22.78 (43.11)                                        
 13 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.26    1:23.03          4  
                  38.76     1:23.03 (44.27)                                        
 14 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.61    1:24.04          3  
                  38.26     1:24.04 (45.78)                                        
 15 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:24.09          2  
                  40.16     1:24.09 (43.93)                                        
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.88    1:25.34          1  
                  39.45     1:25.34 (45.89)                                        
 17 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.59    1:25.98        
                  40.28     1:25.98 (45.70)                                        
 18 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.66    1:26.25        
                  39.96     1:26.25 (46.29)                                        
 19 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:28.26        
                  42.47     1:28.26 (45.79)                                        
 20 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.01    1:29.05        
                  41.58     1:29.05 (47.47)                                        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.20    1:29.42        
                  41.35     1:29.42 (48.07)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.67    1:30.88        
                  41.99     1:30.88 (48.89)                                        
 23 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.45    1:31.49        
                  42.89     1:31.49 (48.60)                                        
 24 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.66    1:31.65        
                  43.92     1:31.65 (47.73)                                        
 25 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:34.05    1:31.79        
                  42.10     1:31.79 (49.69)                                        
 26 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.37    1:32.07        
                  42.76     1:32.07 (49.31)                                        
 27 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.55        
                  42.89     1:32.55 (49.66)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.30    1:34.31        
                  43.21     1:34.31 (51.10)                                        
 29 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.32    1:34.74        
                  41.20     1:34.74 (53.54)                                        
 30 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:45.66    1:36.60        
                  44.15     1:36.60 (52.45)                                        
 31 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.62    1:36.65        
                  44.13     1:36.65 (52.52)                                        
 32 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:43.27    1:37.02        
                  43.64     1:37.02 (53.38)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.09        
                  44.14     1:38.09 (53.95)                                        
 34 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.01    1:40.52        
                  46.34     1:40.52 (54.18)                                        
 35 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.79    1:41.40        
                  45.37     1:41.40 (56.03)                                        
 36 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.03    1:42.20        
                  48.94     1:42.20 (53.26)                                        
 37 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:43.67        
                  48.80     1:43.67 (54.87)                                        
 38 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            2:00.09    1:43.88        
                  49.22     1:43.88 (54.66)                                        
 39 Saccente, Colleen   10 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:44.36        
                  48.41     1:44.36 (55.95)                                        
 40 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.96        
 41 Larson, Kelsey J    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.37        
                  48.67     1:45.37 (56.70)                                        
 42 Soriano, Thalia G   10 NYCC-MR              1:47.54    1:46.49        
                  46.45   1:46.49 (1:00.04)                                        
 43 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.27    1:46.83        
                  49.51     1:46.83 (57.32)                                        
 44 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:48.61        
                  51.98     1:48.61 (56.63)                                        
 45 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.78    1:48.89        
                  50.56     1:48.89 (58.33)                                        
 46 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:49.11        
                  49.30     1:49.11 (59.81)                                        
 47 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.72    1:49.60        
                  49.15   1:49.60 (1:00.45)                                        
 48 Lana, Rachel E      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.21    1:51.05        
                  50.63   1:51.05 (1:00.42)                                        
 49 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.28        
                  52.15     1:51.28 (59.13)                                        
 50 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:51.68        
                  51.91     1:51.68 (59.77)                                        
 51 Schuhmann, Sarah     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:52.64        
                  51.71   1:52.64 (1:00.93)                                        
 52 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.98        
                  53.29     1:52.98 (59.69)                                        
 53 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.36        
                  54.23   1:57.36 (1:03.13)                                        
 54 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.32    1:58.86        
                  55.13   1:58.86 (1:03.73)                                        
 55 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              2:16.50    2:02.27        
                  57.75   2:02.27 (1:04.52)                                        
 56 Fucile, Alexa R      9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.16        
                1:00.43   2:23.16 (1:22.73)                                        
 -- Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.67          DQ (49.40)                                        
 -- McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.94          DQ (54.35)                                        
 -- Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.69          DQ (44.57)                                        
 -- Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            1:44.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.02          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- DeGearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.91        DQ (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:42.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.74        DQ (1:01.47)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.42 SILV    20  
                  34.14     1:12.67 (38.53)     1:52.32 (39.65)     2:33.42 (41.10)
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.04    2:38.25 SILV    17  
                  32.88     1:11.08 (38.20)     1:54.38 (43.30)     2:38.25 (43.87)
  3 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:38.64 SILV    16  
                  34.69     1:15.66 (40.97)     1:57.92 (42.26)     2:38.64 (40.72)
  4 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:40.47         15  
                  34.91     1:15.21 (40.30)     1:57.73 (42.52)     2:40.47 (42.74)
  5 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:40.93         14  
                  34.67     1:16.23 (41.56)     1:59.09 (42.86)     2:40.93 (41.84)
  6 Vogel, Julia A      18 LIAC-MR              2:27.58    2:40.98         13  
                  35.47     1:16.05 (40.58)     1:58.66 (42.61)     2:40.98 (42.32)
  7 Hoth, Brielle A     15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:46.72         12  
                  36.11     1:19.51 (43.40)     2:03.93 (44.42)     2:46.72 (42.79)
  8 Nuszer, Devin K     18 LIAC-MR              2:41.18    2:49.79         11  
                  34.33     1:16.44 (42.11)     2:03.01 (46.57)     2:49.79 (46.78)
  9 Alonso, Basilisa    18 APEX-MR              2:57.53    2:52.14          9  
                  35.68     1:17.73 (42.05)     2:03.73 (46.00)     2:52.14 (48.41)
 -- Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:53.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mumper, Laura C     24 NYAC-MR              2:17.99    2:17.81 METS    20  
                  29.98     1:05.41 (35.43)     1:44.05 (38.64)     2:17.81 (33.76)
  2 Richardson, Kimber  26 NYAC-MR              2:20.83    2:19.75 ZQ      17  
                  30.63     1:05.76 (35.13)     1:46.51 (40.75)     2:19.75 (33.24)
  3 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:23.41 SILV    16  
                  31.25     1:09.15 (37.90)     1:51.08 (41.93)     2:23.41 (32.33)
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.46    2:25.27 SILV    15  
                  31.25     1:09.11 (37.86)     1:50.84 (41.73)     2:25.27 (34.43)
  5 Mihail, Renee M     15 Badger-MR            2:25.76    2:26.29 SILV    14  
                  31.72     1:09.72 (38.00)     1:52.95 (43.23)     2:26.29 (33.34)
  6 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR            2:34.44    2:28.09 SILV    13  
                  30.74     1:08.21 (37.47)     1:56.94 (48.73)     2:28.09 (31.15)
  7 Nuszer, Devin K     18 LIAC-MR              2:34.86    2:34.44 SILV    12  
                  32.27     1:10.79 (38.52)     2:01.01 (50.22)     2:34.44 (33.43)
  8 Vogel, Julia A      18 LIAC-MR              2:28.96    2:35.15 SILV    11  
                  34.11     1:14.02 (39.91)     1:59.37 (45.35)     2:35.15 (35.78)
  9 Alonso, Basilisa    18 APEX-MR              2:40.52    2:35.18 SILV     9  
                  34.23     1:13.38 (39.15)     2:01.07 (47.69)     2:35.18 (34.11)
 10 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:32.56    2:35.28 SILV     7  
                  32.89     1:12.61 (39.72)     1:59.59 (46.98)     2:35.28 (35.69)
 11 Hoth, Brielle A     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.20    2:39.39 SILV     6  
                  36.38     1:18.20 (41.82)     2:04.84 (46.64)     2:39.39 (34.55)
 12 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            2:36.91    2:39.67 SILV     5  
                  34.32     1:14.92 (40.60)     2:03.26 (48.34)     2:39.67 (36.41)
 13 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:42.89    2:50.68          4  
                  35.43     1:17.40 (41.97)     2:09.72 (52.32)     2:50.68 (40.96)
 14 Szkolnicki, Jennif  16 APEX-MR              2:48.58    2:51.30          3  
                  37.33     1:19.89 (42.56)     2:12.16 (52.27)     2:51.30 (39.14)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee M     15 Badger-MR            5:03.58    4:59.23 ZQ      20  
                  32.05     1:09.75 (37.70)     1:47.46 (37.71)     2:26.03 (38.57)
        3:08.32 (42.29)     3:51.91 (43.59)     4:26.14 (34.23)     4:59.23 (33.09)
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.95    5:12.33 SILV    17  
                  32.63     1:11.73 (39.10)     1:51.34 (39.61)     2:30.47 (39.13)
        3:13.52 (43.05)     3:59.50 (45.98)     4:36.33 (36.83)     5:12.33 (36.00)
  3 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              5:09.78    5:13.07 SILV    16  
                  33.66     1:11.50 (37.84)     1:52.28 (40.78)     2:32.71 (40.43)
        3:17.55 (44.84)     4:02.85 (45.30)     4:38.18 (35.33)     5:13.07 (34.89)
  4 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              5:27.00    5:20.76 SILV    15  
                  33.95                             1:55.03 ( )     2:35.26 (40.23)
        3:22.48 (47.22)   4:45.78 (1:23.30)     5:20.76 (34.98)                    
  5 Vogel, Julia A      18 LIAC-MR              5:15.47    5:24.34 SILV    14  
                  35.12     1:15.85 (40.73)     1:57.83 (41.98)     2:39.07 (41.24)
        3:25.00 (45.93)     4:11.81 (46.81)     4:48.65 (36.84)     5:24.34 (35.69)
  6 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           5:02.61    5:25.32 SILV    13  
                  35.74     1:17.13 (41.39)     1:58.12 (40.99)     2:38.09 (39.97)
        3:24.61 (46.52)     4:11.01 (46.40)     4:48.61 (37.60)     5:25.32 (36.71)
  7 Nuszer, Devin K     18 LIAC-MR              5:30.04    5:27.68 SILV    12  
                  33.22     1:13.31 (40.09)     1:54.49 (41.18)     2:34.79 (40.30)
        3:26.57 (51.78)     4:18.07 (51.50)     4:53.00 (34.93)     5:27.68 (34.68)
  8 Hoth, Brielle A     15 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.12    5:27.81 SILV    11  
                  13.64   1:20.06 (1:06.42)     2:01.39 (41.33)     2:43.86 (42.47)
        3:31.18 (47.32)     4:17.49 (46.31)     4:53.05 (35.56)     5:27.81 (34.76)
  9 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:42.70          9  
                  34.33     1:13.92 (39.59)     1:56.22 (42.30)     2:39.44 (43.22)
        3:30.74 (51.30)     4:23.98 (53.24)     5:04.27 (40.29)     5:42.70 (38.43)
 10 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              6:09.18    6:01.45          7  
                  35.50     1:17.59 (42.09)     2:02.22 (44.63)     2:47.40 (45.18)
        3:42.02 (54.62)     4:37.60 (55.58)     5:19.47 (41.87)     6:01.45 (41.98)
 -- Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.91         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  32.61     1:10.60 (37.99)     1:52.46 (41.86)     2:33.62 (41.16)
        3:19.60 (45.98)     4:06.90 (47.30)     4:47.26 (40.36)          DQ (38.15)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              21.49      24.30         20  
  2 Pazelsky, Andrei     6 Badger-MR              34.05      30.33         17  
  3 Zhao, Maxwell        6 Badger-MR              32.68      34.08         16  
  4 Hill, Cameron        5 NY Sharks-MR           31.19      37.91         15  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              28.06      26.68         20  
  2 Zhao, Maxwell        6 Badger-MR              35.21      37.38         17  
 -- Pazelsky, Andrei     6 Badger-MR              37.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Spencer H      7 UN-MR                  16.80      16.51         20  
  2 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                17.96      17.15         17  
  3 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              17.29      17.19         16  
  4 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        16.25      17.42         15  
  5 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                21.28      20.09         14  
  6 Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.03      20.21         13  
  7 Merone, Troy J       7 Badger-MR              19.88      20.23         12  
  8 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                18.89      20.98         11  
  9 Marski, Timothy J    7 LIAC-MR                35.00      21.02          9  
 10 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.91      21.93          7  
 11 Andrade, Kevin       7 NYCC-MR                23.56      23.34          6  
 12 Nelson, Dylan P      7 NYCC-MR                26.70      25.70          5  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.61      19.81         20  
  2 Hall, Spencer H      7 UN-MR                  21.00      20.08         17  
  3 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                20.07      21.20         16  
  4 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                22.09      21.60         15  
  5 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              23.73      21.86         14  
  6 Egan, Brendan M      7 Badger-MR              22.06      23.07         13  
  7 Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR           27.94      24.61         12  
  8 Merone, Troy J       7 Badger-MR              24.80      24.97         11  
  9 Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.87      25.40          9  
 10 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                25.76      26.59          7  
 11 Marski, Timothy J    7 LIAC-MR                29.80      26.95          6  
 12 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.57      28.03          5  
 13 Andrade, Kevin       7 NYCC-MR                32.38      31.33          4  
 -- Nelson, Dylan P      7 NYCC-MR                31.76         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.47      22.58         20  
  2 Hall, Spencer H      7 UN-MR                  24.34      23.57         17  
  3 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                24.50      24.43         16  
  4 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              25.30      24.72         15  
  5 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                24.84      25.82         14  
  6 Marski, Timothy J    7 LIAC-MR                32.00      28.42         13  
  7 Merone, Troy J       7 Badger-MR              34.57      28.74         12  
  8 Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.92         11  
  9 Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              35.32      31.48          9  
 10 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                31.91      31.87          7  
 -- Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Maxwell        6 Badger-MR              50.94         DQ        
 -- Pazelsky, Andrei     6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.75         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.25      19.13         20  
  2 Hall, Spencer H      7 UN-MR                  20.94      19.28         17  
  3 Leng, Zachary L      7 LIAC-MR                21.05      19.74         16  
  4 Egan, Brendan M      7 Badger-MR              21.83      21.07         15  
  5 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              20.30      21.97         14  
  6 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                22.29      22.82         13  
  7 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.02         12  
  8 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.65      26.09         11  
 -- Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Marski, Timothy J    7 LIAC-MR                31.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhao, Maxwell        6 Badger-MR              43.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              36.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Merone, Troy J       7 Badger-MR              26.36         DQ        
 -- Andrade, Kevin       7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nelson, Dylan P      7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pazelsky, Andrei     6 Badger-MR              38.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.09      34.71 SILV    20  
  2 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      37.06         17  
  3 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              40.48      37.40         16  
  4 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      38.70         15  
  5 Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              38.64      39.96         14  
  6 Towne, Garrett B     8 Badger-MR              41.91      40.58         13  
  7 Pazelsky, Michael    8 Badger-MR              41.73      41.06         12  
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle        8 NY Sharks-MR           42.05      41.48         11  
  9 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      41.96          9  
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R     8 NYCC-MR                42.31      45.60          7  
 11 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.42      45.90          6  
 12 Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.87      46.55          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Baylen    7 NY Sharks-MR           47.50      47.37          4  
 14 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR                43.10      48.62          3  
 15 Aventuro, Matthew    8 Badger-MR              49.30      50.29          2  
 16 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.21      55.87          1  
 17 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.11      56.09        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.11      18.83         20  
  2 Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              20.88      19.59         17  
  3 Pazelsky, Michael    8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.72         16  
  4 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR                31.50      21.05         14.5
  4 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.56      21.05         14.5
  6 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.46         13  
  7 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.01      22.49         12  
  8 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.49      22.59         11  
  9 Towne, Garrett B     8 Badger-MR              23.82      22.68          9  
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R     8 NYCC-MR                23.25      23.09          7  
 11 Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.57      23.25          6  
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle        8 NY Sharks-MR           43.33      23.96          5  
 13 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.55      24.44          4  
 14 Aventuro, Matthew    8 Badger-MR              23.91      25.38          3  
 15 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.56      26.12          2  
 16 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.93      26.83          1  
 17 Rodriguez, Baylen    7 NY Sharks-MR           30.32      29.52        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.11      20.82         20  
  2 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.73      21.43         17  
  3 Aventuro, Matthew    8 Badger-MR              24.57      23.80         16  
  4 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.85      23.91         15  
  5 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              24.03      24.91         14  
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R     8 NYCC-MR                25.56      24.98         13  
  7 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.60      25.88         12  
  8 Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              26.46      26.23         11  
  9 Pazelsky, Michael    8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.48          9  
 10 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.25      26.64          7  
 11 Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR                32.75      26.83          6  
 12 Towne, Garrett B     8 Badger-MR              26.32      27.09          5  
 13 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.64      27.31          4  
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      27.35          3  
 15 Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.12      28.42          2  
 16 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.77      28.64          1  
 17 Egan, Brendan M      7 Badger-MR              26.42      28.65        
 18 Rodriguez, Baylen    7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      32.32        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.14      45.75         20  
  2 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.76      46.74         17  
  3 Towne, Garrett B     8 Badger-MR                 NT      47.61         16  
  4 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.19    1:02.31         15  
  5 Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:04.64         14  
  6 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72    1:06.09         13  
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Villani, David P     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              50.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rodriguez, Ian R     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:06.55    1:06.48         40  
     1) Johanson, Colin W 8             2) Lee, Ryan P 7                  
     3) Byrnes, Owen M 8                4) Simone, James S 8              
                  34.49     1:06.48 (31.99)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:04.63    1:08.79         34  
     1) Weston, Scott A 8               2) O'Sullivan, Thomas 7           
     3) Ang, Jei-Ming 8                 4) Glat, Brian S 8                
                  35.05     1:08.79 (33.74)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:12.55    1:14.21         32  
     1) Egan, Brendan M 7               2) Pazelsky, Michael 8            
     3) Merone, Troy J 7                4) Towne, Garrett B 8             
                  35.83     1:14.21 (38.38)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:15.00    1:16.16         30  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 7               2) Gregorace, Michael J 7         
     3) Germano, George R 7             4) Villani, David P 8             
                  35.47     1:16.16 (40.69)                                        
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    1:20.62         28  
     1) Sullivan, Jack R 7              2) Thaler, Eli M 7                
     3) Kleinschmidt, Ned M 8           4) Glat, Chandler R 8             
                  38.21     1:20.62 (42.41)                                        
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    1:51.68         26  
     1) Popp, Connor M 5                2) Pazelsky, Andrei 6             
     3) Zhao, Maxwell 6                 4) Aventuro, Matthew T 8          
                  56.40     1:51.68 (55.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            2:16.11    2:11.77 ZQ      20  
                  31.33     1:04.77 (33.44)     1:38.99 (34.22)     2:11.77 (32.78)
  2 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR            2:12.05    2:12.17 ZQ      17  
                  30.38     1:04.26 (33.88)     1:38.94 (34.68)     2:12.17 (33.23)
  3 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            2:23.83    2:20.77 ZQ      16  
                  31.96     1:07.83 (35.87)     1:45.14 (37.31)     2:20.77 (35.63)
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:29.27    2:23.60 ZQ      15  
                  32.17     1:08.18 (36.01)     1:46.44 (38.26)     2:23.60 (37.16)
  5 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              2:29.92    2:25.49 ZQ      14  
                  33.12     1:10.59 (37.47)     1:48.85 (38.26)     2:25.49 (36.64)
  6 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              2:32.68    2:28.64 JO      13  
                  32.21     1:09.78 (37.57)     1:50.55 (40.77)     2:28.64 (38.09)
  7 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            2:37.87    2:29.13 JO      12  
                  33.11     1:10.96 (37.85)     1:42.36 (31.40)     2:29.13 (46.77)
  8 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.25    2:30.45 JO      11  
                  33.08     1:10.85 (37.77)     1:51.00 (40.15)     2:30.45 (39.45)
  9 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            2:23.90    2:32.53 JO       9  
                  33.66     1:12.93 (39.27)     1:53.94 (41.01)     2:32.53 (38.59)
 10 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            2:31.36    2:32.78 JO       7  
                  34.10     1:12.77 (38.67)     1:53.51 (40.74)     2:32.78 (39.27)
 11 Hall, Justin L       9 UN-MR                2:34.85    2:34.08 JO       6  
                  33.22     1:12.00 (38.78)     1:53.58 (41.58)     2:34.08 (40.50)
 12 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            2:33.89    2:34.73 JO       5  
                  34.29     1:13.55 (39.26)     1:54.84 (41.29)     2:34.73 (39.89)
 13 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              2:36.02    2:35.06 JO       4  
                  33.22     1:13.34 (40.12)     1:55.51 (42.17)     2:35.06 (39.55)
 14 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            2:34.84    2:35.37 JO       3  
                  32.73     1:12.23 (39.50)     1:54.65 (42.42)     2:35.37 (40.72)
 15 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            2:42.28    2:39.49 JO       2  
                  34.93     1:17.37 (42.44)     2:00.19 (42.82)     2:39.49 (39.30)
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.92    2:39.55 JO       1  
                  35.06     1:16.71 (41.65)     1:58.25 (41.54)     2:39.55 (41.30)
 17 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            2:36.38    2:40.40 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.73 (40.47)     1:58.66 (42.93)     2:40.40 (41.74)
 18 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.95    2:41.41 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.67 (42.35)     2:01.72 (43.05)     2:41.41 (39.69)
 19 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              2:44.09    2:42.35 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.07 (41.93)     1:59.68 (42.61)     2:42.35 (42.67)
 20 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            2:41.89    2:43.07 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.74 (41.76)     2:02.95 (43.21)     2:43.07 (40.12)
 21 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.70    2:48.24 SILV   
                  36.72     1:20.44 (43.72)     2:05.00 (44.56)     2:48.24 (43.24)
 22 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              2:52.89    2:51.04 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.04 (43.10)     2:08.44 (46.40)     2:51.04 (42.60)
 23 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            3:30.55    2:51.20 SILV   
                  38.41                             2:07.86 ( )     2:51.20 (43.34)
 24 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              2:46.43    2:51.96 SILV   
                  38.29     1:23.13 (44.84)     2:08.31 (45.18)     2:51.96 (43.65)
 25 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            2:46.40    2:59.16        
                  39.36                             2:14.63 ( )     2:59.16 (44.53)
 26 Silipigni, Robert    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:01.19        
                  41.03     1:29.22 (48.19)     2:17.47 (48.25)     3:01.19 (43.72)
 27 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    3:03.78        
                  40.07     1:26.82 (46.75)     2:15.35 (48.53)     3:03.78 (48.43)
 28 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:46.38    3:04.14        
                  38.70     1:25.73 (47.03)   3:04.14 (1:38.41)                    
 29 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:11.81        
                  42.00     1:31.61 (49.61)     2:22.46 (50.85)     3:11.81 (49.35)
 30 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:16.41        
                  43.04     1:35.08 (52.04)     2:28.06 (52.98)     3:16.41 (48.35)
 31 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:18.17        
                  45.33     1:36.98 (51.65)     2:29.56 (52.58)     3:18.17 (48.61)
 32 Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:20.25        
                  41.15                             2:26.71 ( )     3:20.25 (53.54)
 33 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:31.45        
                  45.06     1:40.45 (55.39)   3:31.45 (1:51.00)                    
 34 Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR            3:30.22    3:31.77        
                  45.85     1:40.66 (54.81)     2:37.26 (56.60)     3:31.77 (54.51)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:16.42    1:12.32 ZQ      20  
                  35.93     1:12.32 (36.39)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR            1:12.79    1:14.96 ZQ      17  
                  35.90     1:14.96 (39.06)                                        
  3 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.65    1:15.11 ZQ      16  
                  36.64     1:15.11 (38.47)                                        
  4 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:17.30    1:16.11 ZQ      15  
                  37.53     1:16.11 (38.58)                                        
  5 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.19    1:16.12 ZQ      14  
                  36.44     1:16.12 (39.68)                                        
  6 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:21.31    1:16.46 ZQ      13  
                  37.62     1:16.46 (38.84)                                        
  7 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:16.26    1:16.53 ZQ      12  
                  36.66     1:16.53 (39.87)                                        
  8 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:13.55    1:18.52 ZQ      11  
                  37.59     1:18.52 (40.93)                                        
  9 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:20.67    1:19.34 JO       9  
                  38.79     1:19.34 (40.55)                                        
 10 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            1:20.92    1:19.88 JO       7  
                  39.10     1:19.88 (40.78)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:21.31 JO       6  
                  38.57     1:21.31 (42.74)                                        
 12 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:21.61 JO       5  
                  40.18     1:21.61 (41.43)                                        
 13 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            1:24.54    1:22.84 SILV     4  
                  39.57     1:22.84 (43.27)                                        
 14 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            1:29.08    1:23.64 SILV     3  
                  41.04     1:23.64 (42.60)                                        
 15 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:32.06    1:23.81 SILV     2  
                  41.74     1:23.81 (42.07)                                        
 16 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.47    1:24.00 SILV     1  
                  41.08     1:24.00 (42.92)                                        
 17 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:30.65    1:24.21 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.21 (43.27)                                        
 18 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.06    1:25.13 SILV   
                  41.51     1:25.13 (43.62)                                        
 19 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:26.41    1:25.21 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.21 (43.81)                                        
 20 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:26.92    1:25.78 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.78 (44.46)                                        
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:25.96 SILV   
                  42.96     1:25.96 (43.00)                                        
 22 Hall, Justin L       9 UN-MR                1:25.27    1:26.14 SILV   
                  41.85     1:26.14 (44.29)                                        
 23 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.35    1:27.01 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.01 (45.66)                                        
 24 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:27.71    1:27.97 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.97 (45.05)                                        
 25 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.26    1:29.93 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.93 (46.10)                                        
 26 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.12 SILV   
                  44.76     1:31.12 (46.36)                                        
 27 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:59.07    1:31.88 SILV   
                  45.18     1:31.88 (46.70)                                        
 28 Dhaene, Arnaud       9 Middies-MR           1:40.72    1:33.06 SILV   
                  44.74     1:33.06 (48.32)                                        
 29 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:33.86 SILV   
                  46.08     1:33.86 (47.78)                                        
 29 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:50.59    1:33.86 SILV   
 31 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:39.91    1:34.11 SILV   
                  45.55     1:34.11 (48.56)                                        
 32 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:38.53    1:34.99 SILV   
                  46.92     1:34.99 (48.07)                                        
 33 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.57    1:35.87 SILV   
 34 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:36.87    1:36.81 SILV   
                  46.66     1:36.81 (50.15)                                        
 35 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.69    1:39.64 SILV   
                  49.10     1:39.64 (50.54)                                        
 36 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              1:50.01    1:40.76        
                  49.63     1:40.76 (51.13)                                        
 37 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.99    1:41.90        
                  49.60     1:41.90 (52.30)                                        
 37 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.94    1:41.90        
                  50.15     1:41.90 (51.75)                                        
 39 Silipigni, Robert    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:42.15        
                  50.12     1:42.15 (52.03)                                        
 40 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:38.78    1:43.00        
                  50.97     1:43.00 (52.03)                                        
 41 Bernstein, Zach J    9 Middies-MR           1:45.59    1:44.71        
                  51.38     1:44.71 (53.33)                                        
 42 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR           1:53.73    1:49.61        
                  52.05     1:49.61 (57.56)                                        
 43 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:50.11        
 44 Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.41        
                  52.99     1:52.41 (59.42)                                        
 -- Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR            1:44.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.01          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:31.90         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.21          DQ (48.09)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:20.24    1:24.09 ZQ      20  
                  40.08     1:24.09 (44.01)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR            1:29.47    1:25.49 ZQ      17  
                  40.56     1:25.49 (44.93)                                        
  3 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:29.16    1:27.67 ZQ      16  
                  41.67     1:27.67 (46.00)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.93    1:30.68 ZQ      15  
                  43.01     1:30.68 (47.67)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.18    1:31.30 ZQ      14  
                  43.54     1:31.30 (47.76)                                        
  6 Hall, Justin L       9 UN-MR                1:35.25    1:31.84 ZQ      13  
                  43.51     1:31.84 (48.33)                                        
  7 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:30.19    1:32.05 ZQ      12  
                  43.57     1:32.05 (48.48)                                        
  8 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            1:34.46    1:32.24 ZQ      11  
                  44.25     1:32.24 (47.99)                                        
  9 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:39.13    1:32.27 ZQ       9  
                  42.73     1:32.27 (49.54)                                        
 10 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.83    1:32.29 ZQ       7  
                  44.39     1:32.29 (47.90)                                        
 11 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:33.45    1:32.46 ZQ       6  
                  44.82     1:32.46 (47.64)                                        
 12 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.90    1:33.01 ZQ       5  
                  43.90     1:33.01 (49.11)                                        
 13 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:33.28 ZQ       4  
                  44.99     1:33.28 (48.29)                                        
 14 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:35.64    1:34.69 JO       3  
                  44.72     1:34.69 (49.97)                                        
 15 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.59 JO       2  
                  45.98     1:35.59 (49.61)                                        
 16 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            1:37.22    1:35.69 JO       1  
                  46.31     1:35.69 (49.38)                                        
 17 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.67    1:36.46 SILV   
                  46.09     1:36.46 (50.37)                                        
 18 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:36.89 SILV   
                  44.53     1:36.89 (52.36)                                        
 19 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:39.81    1:37.24 SILV   
                  45.37     1:37.24 (51.87)                                        
 20 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.86    1:37.63 SILV   
                  48.24     1:37.63 (49.39)                                        
 21 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:42.09    1:37.66 SILV   
                  47.69     1:37.66 (49.97)                                        
 22 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.96    1:38.15 SILV   
                  46.94     1:38.15 (51.21)                                        
 23 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:47.39    1:40.17 SILV   
                  46.77     1:40.17 (53.40)                                        
 24 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.78    1:44.47 SILV   
                  48.73     1:44.47 (55.74)                                        
 25 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:44.90 SILV   
                  50.57     1:44.90 (54.33)                                        
 26 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:45.72    1:45.23 SILV   
                  50.21     1:45.23 (55.02)                                        
 27 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:47.58    1:45.55 SILV   
                  51.54     1:45.55 (54.01)                                        
 28 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            1:45.58    1:48.15 SILV   
                  51.24     1:48.15 (56.91)                                        
 29 Dhaene, Arnaud       9 Middies-MR           1:45.65    1:50.33 SILV   
                  52.53     1:50.33 (57.80)                                        
 30 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:48.30    1:50.84 SILV   
                  52.94     1:50.84 (57.90)                                        
 31 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:01.46    1:52.11        
                  53.64     1:52.11 (58.47)                                        
 32 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.88    1:52.21        
                  55.22     1:52.21 (56.99)                                        
 33 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:15.62    1:52.79        
                  53.77     1:52.79 (59.02)                                        
 34 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:51.26    1:53.20        
                  55.26     1:53.20 (57.94)                                        
 35 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:50.87    1:54.86        
                  53.74   1:54.86 (1:01.12)                                        
 36 Silipigni, Robert    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:56.56        
                  56.38   1:56.56 (1:00.18)                                        
 37 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              2:15.17    2:00.83        
                  57.48   2:00.83 (1:03.35)                                        
 38 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.78    2:07.77        
                  59.63   2:07.77 (1:08.14)                                        
 39 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR           2:07.53    2:10.43        
                1:00.73   2:10.43 (1:09.70)                                        
 40 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.07    2:16.31        
                1:03.09   2:16.31 (1:13.22)                                        
 41 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.21    2:19.51        
                1:05.76   2:19.51 (1:13.75)                                        
 42 Bernstein, Zach J    9 Middies-MR           1:57.62    2:21.05        
                1:09.41   2:21.05 (1:11.64)                                        
 -- Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.78        DQ (1:06.11)                                        
 -- Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.02        DQ (1:08.89)                                        
 -- VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:40.58         DQ        
      False start
                  47.18          DQ (53.08)                                        
 -- Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              1:57.70         DQ        
      False start
                  55.27        DQ (1:00.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            2:30.61    2:30.48 ZQ      20  
                  33.30     1:10.81 (37.51)     1:56.51 (45.70)     2:30.48 (33.97)
  2 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR            2:32.76    2:33.71 ZQ      17  
                  33.87     1:13.94 (40.07)     1:58.91 (44.97)     2:33.71 (34.80)
  3 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            2:43.62    2:42.60 ZQ      16  
                  36.67     1:18.85 (42.18)     2:06.56 (47.71)     2:42.60 (36.04)
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:54.00    2:45.65 ZQ      15  
                  37.72     1:19.26 (41.54)     2:09.95 (50.69)     2:45.65 (35.70)
  5 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.28    2:48.91 JO      14  
                  38.75     1:19.83 (41.08)     2:10.58 (50.75)     2:48.91 (38.33)
  6 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            2:52.19    2:49.94 JO      13  
                  37.74     1:21.43 (43.69)     2:13.77 (52.34)     2:49.94 (36.17)
  7 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            2:50.71    2:52.18 JO      12  
                  38.17     1:21.01 (42.84)     2:15.17 (54.16)     2:52.18 (37.01)
  8 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              2:57.32    2:53.23 JO      11  
                  38.91     1:23.23 (44.32)     2:16.73 (53.50)     2:53.23 (36.50)
  9 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            3:02.96    2:53.75 JO       9  
                  39.85     1:24.92 (45.07)     2:16.18 (51.26)     2:53.75 (37.57)
 10 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.36 JO       7  
                  39.03     1:24.88 (45.85)     2:18.09 (53.21)     2:56.36 (38.27)
 11 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            2:47.18    2:56.39 JO       6  
                  41.22     1:24.83 (43.61)     2:20.17 (55.34)     2:56.39 (36.22)
 12 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.73    2:59.07 JO       5  
                  42.88     1:28.81 (45.93)     2:19.91 (51.10)     2:59.07 (39.16)
 13 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            3:07.82    2:59.33 JO       4  
                  42.84     1:27.21 (44.37)     2:20.95 (53.74)     2:59.33 (38.38)
 14 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            2:51.00    2:59.89 JO       3  
                  42.42     1:26.33 (43.91)     2:23.03 (56.70)     2:59.89 (36.86)
 15 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            3:02.57    3:02.33 SILV     2  
                  44.63     1:28.71 (44.08)     2:23.64 (54.93)     3:02.33 (38.69)
 16 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            3:04.39    3:02.54 SILV     1  
                  46.12     1:32.54 (46.42)     2:24.83 (52.29)     3:02.54 (37.71)
 17 Hall, Justin L       9 UN-MR                2:55.16    3:07.71 SILV   
                  44.27     1:32.85 (48.58)     2:27.37 (54.52)     3:07.71 (40.34)
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:38.34    3:09.00 SILV   
                  48.06     1:36.74 (48.68)     2:27.55 (50.81)     3:09.00 (41.45)
 19 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:09.29 SILV   
                                1:32.84 ( )     2:28.08 (55.24)     3:09.29 (41.21)
 20 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            3:45.22    3:18.23 SILV   
                                1:38.76 ( )     2:35.28 (56.52)     3:18.23 (42.95)
 21 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            3:08.26    3:18.78 SILV   
                  48.08     1:40.01 (51.93)     2:34.31 (54.30)     3:18.78 (44.47)
 22 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:06.45    3:19.04 SILV   
                  46.97     1:39.59 (52.62)   2:39.95 (1:00.36)     3:19.04 (39.09)
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:23.06        
                  47.67     1:35.88 (48.21)   2:39.23 (1:03.35)     3:23.06 (43.83)
 24 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:52.22    3:41.11        
                  45.89     1:40.69 (54.80)   2:50.97 (1:10.28)     3:41.11 (50.14)
 25 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.56    3:46.26        
                  56.96     1:52.84 (55.88)   2:56.81 (1:03.97)     3:46.26 (49.45)
 26 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.10    3:50.30        
                  59.52     1:54.66 (55.14)   3:00.50 (1:05.84)     3:50.30 (49.80)
 27 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00    4:08.87        
                1:05.86   2:06.04 (1:00.18)   3:13.35 (1:07.31)     4:08.87 (55.52)
 -- Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  46.14     1:37.34 (51.20)   2:37.98 (1:00.64)          DQ (45.31)
 -- Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  39.83     1:24.93 (45.10)     2:22.22 (57.29)          DQ (35.64)
 -- Silipigni, Robert    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.63     1:41.58 (53.95)   2:43.00 (1:01.42)          DQ (43.73)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.99    1:57.37         40  
     1) Bidwell, Ian W 10               2) Varshisky, Samuel M 10         
     3) Popp, Ryan T 10                 4) Egan, Liam R 10                
                  28.63       59.03 (30.40)     1:28.32 (29.29)     1:57.37 (29.05)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.55    2:04.13         34  
     1) Mo, Joseph J 9                  2) Speres, Aristides C 9          
     3) Collins, Jack M 10              4) Kessler, Michael N 10          
                  30.37     1:02.14 (31.77)     1:34.43 (32.29)     2:04.13 (29.70)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.81    2:10.35         32  
     1) Lee, Tristen J 10               2) Ruggiero, Joseph A 10          
     3) Corrigan, Jackson P 9           4) Purvis, Robby J 10             
                  32.06     1:06.22 (34.16)     1:40.01 (33.79)     2:10.35 (30.34)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:18.18         30  
     1) Merone, Kyle J 10               2) Eid, Christian J 9             
     3) Bidwell, Alec J 9               4) Bravo, David 9                 
                                1:09.89 ( )     1:47.98 (38.09)     2:18.18 (30.20)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    2:33.56         28  
     1) Silipigni, Robert A 9           2) Trail, Trevor J 9              
     3) Sherman, Tyler S 9              4) Posner, Kevin M 10             
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:15.89    2:15.90         40  
     1) Popp, Ryan T 10                 2) Kessler, Michael N 10          
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 10               4) Egan, Liam R 10                
                  35.09     1:20.03 (44.94)     1:46.59 (26.56)     2:15.90 (29.31)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:24.11    2:20.21         34  
     1) Varshisky, Samuel M 10          2) Collins, Jack M 10             
     3) Mo, Joseph J 9                  4) Bravo, David 9                 
                  34.24     1:15.66 (41.42)     1:48.64 (32.98)     2:20.21 (31.57)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:21.53    2:27.38         32  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 10              2) Ruggiero, Joseph A 10          
     3) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 10        4) Lee, Tristen J 10              
                  34.73                             1:55.93 ( )     2:27.38 (31.45)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:37.76         30  
     1) Merone, Kyle J 10               2) Bidwell, Alec J 9              
     3) Simone, James S 8               4) Speres, Aristides C 9          
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    2:52.49         28  
     1) Reichert, Shane S 9             2) Corrigan, Jackson P 9          
     3) Silipigni, Robert A 9           4) Trail, Trevor J 9              
                  45.97     1:30.22 (44.25)     2:14.19 (43.97)     2:52.49 (38.30)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:45.33    2:54.34         26  
     1) Sokolski, Michael V 10          2) Dhaene, Arnaud 9               
     3) Avezzano, Jack T 10             4) Dervin, Sean J 10              
                  44.42     1:33.28 (48.86)     2:20.78 (47.50)     2:54.34 (33.56)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.50         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) VanManen, Dylan 9               2) Brown, Ryan A 9                
     3) Cohen, Emanuel S 9              4) Gregorace, Michael J 7         
                  43.03     1:35.88 (52.85)     2:13.04 (37.16)          DQ (36.06)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            5:13.99    5:06.57 ZQ      20  
                  26.74       56.35 (29.61)     1:27.19 (30.84)     1:58.45 (31.26)
        2:29.68 (31.23)     3:01.42 (31.74)     3:32.78 (31.36)     4:04.39 (31.61)
        4:35.99 (31.60)     5:06.57 (30.58)                                        
  2 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.49    5:19.62 ZQ      17  
                  26.79       56.93 (30.14)     1:28.12 (31.19)     1:59.73 (31.61)
        2:32.50 (32.77)     3:05.41 (32.91)     3:38.74 (33.33)     4:12.64 (33.90)
        4:46.52 (33.88)     5:19.62 (33.10)                                        
  3 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            5:39.99    5:28.97 ZQ      16  
                  28.10       59.95 (31.85)     1:33.61 (33.66)     2:07.84 (34.23)
        2:41.93 (34.09)     3:16.00 (34.07)     3:50.04 (34.04)     4:24.04 (34.00)
        4:57.73 (33.69)     5:28.97 (31.24)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.51    5:29.32 ZQ      15  
                  27.41       59.21 (31.80)     1:32.36 (33.15)     2:05.98 (33.62)
        2:40.21 (34.23)     3:14.33 (34.12)     3:48.54 (34.21)     4:22.74 (34.20)
        4:56.62 (33.88)     5:29.32 (32.70)                                        
  5 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            5:43.99    5:37.33 ZQ      14  
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)     1:37.26 (34.14)     2:11.97 (34.71)
        2:46.23 (34.26)     3:20.64 (34.41)     3:55.20 (34.56)     4:29.56 (34.36)
        5:04.20 (34.64)     5:37.33 (33.13)                                        
  6 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            5:48.76    5:37.40 ZQ      13  
                  29.95     1:03.62 (33.67)     1:38.03 (34.41)     2:12.67 (34.64)
        2:47.22 (34.55)     3:21.28 (34.06)     3:56.09 (34.81)     4:30.66 (34.57)
        5:05.14 (34.48)     5:37.40 (32.26)                                        
  7 Conaton, Patrick A  12 Badger-MR            5:56.26    5:45.61 ZQ      12  
                  29.02     1:03.27 (34.25)     1:38.71 (35.44)     2:13.88 (35.17)
        2:49.81 (35.93)     3:24.45 (34.64)     4:00.50 (36.05)     4:37.02 (36.52)
        5:12.48 (35.46)     5:45.61 (33.13)                                        
  8 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            5:43.71    5:47.14 ZQ      11  
                  29.87     1:03.97 (34.10)     1:38.77 (34.80)     2:14.11 (35.34)
        2:49.73 (35.62)     3:25.16 (35.43)     4:00.65 (35.49)     4:36.10 (35.45)
        5:11.76 (35.66)     5:47.14 (35.38)                                        
  9 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              5:52.00    5:47.68 ZQ       9  
                  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)     1:36.79 (34.65)     2:12.23 (35.44)
        2:47.47 (35.24)     3:23.51 (36.04)     4:00.53 (37.02)     4:36.15 (35.62)
        5:13.49 (37.34)     5:47.68 (34.19)                                        
 10 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.23    5:49.01 ZQ       7  
                  28.93     1:02.83 (33.90)     1:38.24 (35.41)                    
            2:49.71 ( )     3:25.54 (35.83)                                        
            5:15.01 ( )     5:49.01 (34.00)                                        
 11 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              5:50.49    5:50.97 ZQ       6  
                  30.25     1:04.20 (33.95)     1:38.94 (34.74)     2:14.49 (35.55)
        2:50.41 (35.92)     3:26.92 (36.51)     4:02.70 (35.78)     4:38.80 (36.10)
        5:15.83 (37.03)     5:50.97 (35.14)                                        
 12 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            5:47.32    5:51.20 ZQ       5  
                  30.19     1:04.66 (34.47)     1:39.78 (35.12)     2:15.59 (35.81)
        2:51.44 (35.85)     3:27.88 (36.44)     4:04.24 (36.36)     4:40.81 (36.57)
        5:16.91 (36.10)     5:51.20 (34.29)                                        
 13 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              5:53.37    5:52.69 ZQ       4  
                  30.34     1:05.21 (34.87)     1:40.65 (35.44)     2:16.90 (36.25)
        2:52.79 (35.89)     3:29.80 (37.01)     4:05.76 (35.96)     4:41.68 (35.92)
        5:18.43 (36.75)     5:52.69 (34.26)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:53.98 ZQ       3  
                  31.12     1:05.73 (34.61)     1:41.31 (35.58)     2:16.29 (34.98)
        2:53.67 (37.38)     3:30.30 (36.63)     4:06.60 (36.30)     4:43.27 (36.67)
        5:19.35 (36.08)     5:53.98 (34.63)                                        
 15 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              5:58.09    5:54.17 ZQ       2  
                  32.42     1:07.46 (35.04)     1:43.23 (35.77)     2:19.06 (35.83)
        2:55.25 (36.19)     3:31.46 (36.21)     4:07.55 (36.09)     4:44.18 (36.63)
        5:20.10 (35.92)     5:54.17 (34.07)                                        
 16 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         6:19.27    5:54.35 ZQ       1  
                  29.33     1:02.96 (33.63)     1:38.09 (35.13)     2:13.81 (35.72)
        2:50.67 (36.86)     3:28.37 (37.70)     4:05.83 (37.46)     4:43.73 (37.90)
        5:19.63 (35.90)     5:54.35 (34.72)                                        
 17 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            5:56.09    5:57.11 JO     
                  31.02     1:06.68 (35.66)     1:43.70 (37.02)     2:21.18 (37.48)
        2:57.86 (36.68)     3:35.77 (37.91)     4:12.19 (36.42)     4:48.66 (36.47)
        5:24.40 (35.74)     5:57.11 (32.71)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              5:53.92    5:58.61 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.83 (33.66)     1:39.64 (34.81)     2:15.28 (35.64)
        2:53.57 (38.29)     3:31.06 (37.49)     4:08.88 (37.82)     4:46.22 (37.34)
        5:22.98 (36.76)     5:58.61 (35.63)                                        
 19 Hall, Tyler J       11 UN-MR                6:05.22    6:02.17 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.10 (34.81)     1:42.78 (36.68)     2:20.15 (37.37)
        2:57.43 (37.28)     3:34.98 (37.55)     4:12.64 (37.66)     4:49.50 (36.86)
        5:26.66 (37.16)     6:02.17 (35.51)                                        
 20 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR              6:29.35    6:06.31 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.75 (36.03)     1:44.47 (36.72)     2:21.94 (37.47)
        2:59.94 (38.00)                                                            
            5:32.78 ( )     6:06.31 (33.53)                                        
 21 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.70    6:07.93 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.71 (35.79)     1:43.65 (36.94)     2:20.81 (37.16)
        2:58.57 (37.76)     3:37.02 (38.45)     4:15.14 (38.12)     4:53.63 (38.49)
        5:31.50 (37.87)     6:07.93 (36.43)                                        
 22 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            6:30.00    6:08.22 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.67 (36.10)     1:45.96 (37.29)     2:23.67 (37.71)
        3:02.09 (38.42)     3:39.90 (37.81)     4:18.15 (38.25)     4:55.72 (37.57)
        5:32.86 (37.14)     6:08.22 (35.36)                                        
 23 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.47    6:08.97 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.88 (36.96)     1:47.61 (38.73)     2:24.85 (37.24)
        3:03.33 (38.48)     3:41.98 (38.65)     4:19.87 (37.89)     4:59.06 (39.19)
        5:36.07 (37.01)     6:08.97 (32.90)                                        
 24 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            6:12.10    6:09.05 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.46 (35.84)                             2:22.26 ( )
        3:00.83 (38.57)     3:39.34 (38.51)     4:17.23 (37.89)     4:55.48 (38.25)
        5:33.74 (38.26)     6:09.05 (35.31)                                        
 25 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              6:45.21    6:10.73 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.41 (37.03)     1:48.16 (37.75)     2:26.03 (37.87)
        3:03.94 (37.91)     3:42.70 (38.76)     4:20.95 (38.25)     4:59.43 (38.48)
        5:36.17 (36.74)     6:10.73 (34.56)                                        
 26 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              6:52.02    6:11.09 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.34 (36.30)     1:45.86 (38.52)     2:25.05 (39.19)
        3:03.86 (38.81)     3:42.59 (38.73)     4:21.23 (38.64)     4:59.69 (38.46)
        5:36.84 (37.15)     6:11.09 (34.25)                                        
 27 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:19.48    6:11.79 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.68 (35.85)     1:45.72 (38.04)     2:24.52 (38.80)
        3:02.41 (37.89)     3:41.69 (39.28)     4:20.01 (38.32)     4:57.89 (37.88)
        5:36.13 (38.24)     6:11.79 (35.66)                                        
 28 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              6:27.80    6:18.48 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.24 (36.65)     1:45.94 (37.70)     2:24.61 (38.67)
        3:04.63 (40.02)     3:44.73 (40.10)     4:25.09 (40.36)     5:05.67 (40.58)
        5:43.50 (37.83)     6:18.48 (34.98)                                        
 29 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              6:20.52    6:19.65 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.32 (37.02)     1:46.48 (38.16)     2:25.05 (38.57)
        3:03.94 (38.89)     3:43.68 (39.74)     4:24.43 (40.75)     5:03.28 (38.85)
        5:42.81 (39.53)     6:19.65 (36.84)                                        
 30 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.80    6:23.02 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.62 (36.97)     1:45.96 (38.34)     2:25.34 (39.38)
        3:04.16 (38.82)     3:44.27 (40.11)     4:24.56 (40.29)     5:04.59 (40.03)
        5:44.41 (39.82)     6:23.02 (38.61)                                        
 31 Cohen, Greyson N    11 Badger-MR            6:35.01    6:37.59 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.57 (39.03)     1:53.51 (39.94)     2:33.72 (40.21)
        3:13.94 (40.22)     3:54.38 (40.44)     4:35.58 (41.20)     5:17.23 (41.65)
        5:58.66 (41.43)     6:37.59 (38.93)                                        
 32 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR            6:54.90    6:38.69 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.41 (38.35)     1:52.65 (41.24)     2:34.36 (41.71)
        3:16.00 (41.64)     3:57.15 (41.15)     4:38.78 (41.63)     5:20.63 (41.85)
        6:00.92 (40.29)     6:38.69 (37.77)                                        
 33 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            7:00.87    6:40.24 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.90 (39.63)     1:52.87 (39.97)     2:34.67 (41.80)
        3:16.33 (41.66)   4:40.81 (1:24.48)                             5:23.52 ( )
        6:03.87 (40.35)     6:40.24 (36.37)                                        
 34 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.94    6:40.56 SILV   
                  34.93                                                            
                                                    4:39.89 ( )     5:22.04 (42.15)
      6:40.56 (1:18.52)                                                            
 35 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:05.96    6:45.61        
                  33.21     1:13.15 (39.94)     1:54.52 (41.37)     2:36.24 (41.72)
        3:19.03 (42.79)     4:00.50 (41.47)     4:43.49 (42.99)     5:24.75 (41.26)
        6:06.44 (41.69)     6:45.61 (39.17)                                        
 36 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.71    6:47.05        
                  33.19                             1:54.95 ( )     2:36.67 (41.72)
        3:19.15 (42.48)     4:00.65 (41.50)     4:41.69 (41.04)     5:24.39 (42.70)
        6:06.59 (42.20)     6:47.05 (40.46)                                        
 37 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              6:52.07    6:47.18        
                  34.78     1:14.89 (40.11)     1:57.19 (42.30)     2:39.99 (42.80)
        3:22.79 (42.80)     4:05.65 (42.86)     4:47.52 (41.87)     5:29.44 (41.92)
        6:10.08 (40.64)     6:47.18 (37.10)                                        
 38 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              7:10.75    6:50.86        
                  33.19     1:13.69 (40.50)     1:55.75 (42.06)     2:37.52 (41.77)
        3:20.11 (42.59)     4:03.67 (43.56)     4:47.81 (44.14)     5:30.78 (42.97)
        6:12.16 (41.38)     6:50.86 (38.70)                                        
 39 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:11.74    6:56.82        
                  36.43     1:17.01 (40.58)     1:59.05 (42.04)     2:42.20 (43.15)
        3:24.58 (42.38)     4:07.76 (43.18)     4:50.80 (43.04)     5:34.16 (43.36)
        6:16.28 (42.12)     6:56.82 (40.54)                                        
 40 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:01.96    6:58.99        
                  34.68                                                 2:41.29 ( )
        3:23.55 (42.26)     4:07.04 (43.49)     4:50.40 (43.36)     5:34.02 (43.62)
        6:17.75 (43.73)     6:58.99 (41.24)                                        
 41 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:20.82    7:03.64        
                  34.05     1:15.83 (41.78)     2:00.44 (44.61)     2:44.20 (43.76)
        3:28.00 (43.80)     4:12.29 (44.29)     4:56.51 (44.22)     5:40.46 (43.95)
        6:23.41 (42.95)     7:03.64 (40.23)                                        
 42 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         7:18.26    7:04.11        
                  36.87     1:18.91 (42.04)     2:02.12 (43.21)     2:45.48 (43.36)
        3:28.77 (43.29)     4:12.19 (43.42)     4:56.49 (44.30)     5:39.94 (43.45)
        6:23.66 (43.72)     7:04.11 (40.45)                                        
 43 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:19.07    7:04.38        
                  34.41     1:17.81 (43.40)     2:02.21 (44.40)     2:47.02 (44.81)
        3:30.88 (43.86)     4:13.89 (43.01)     4:59.22 (45.33)     5:42.20 (42.98)
        6:25.87 (43.67)     7:04.38 (38.51)                                        
 44 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:30.12    7:19.17        
                  35.19     1:15.57 (40.38)     2:00.28 (44.71)     2:46.32 (46.04)
        3:32.52 (46.20)     4:20.45 (47.93)     5:06.19 (45.74)     5:52.12 (45.93)
        6:37.77 (45.65)     7:19.17 (41.40)                                        
 45 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR            7:00.00    7:20.12        
                  37.08     1:20.58 (43.50)     2:04.84 (44.26)     2:48.64 (43.80)
        3:33.78 (45.14)     4:19.22 (45.44)     5:05.60 (46.38)     5:50.62 (45.02)
        6:35.57 (44.95)     7:20.12 (44.55)                                        
 46 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:46.75    7:22.20        
                  37.17                             2:04.00 ( )                    
                                4:26.05 ( )                                        
            6:41.22 ( )     7:22.20 (40.98)                                        
 47 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:33.79    7:22.84        
                  36.48     1:19.64 (43.16)     2:05.99 (46.35)     2:53.09 (47.10)
        3:39.73 (46.64)     4:26.13 (46.40)     5:11.65 (45.52)     5:57.24 (45.59)
        6:41.19 (43.95)     7:22.84 (41.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            1:02.58      59.87 ZQ      20  
                  29.02       59.87 (30.85)                                        
  2 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:00.87 ZQ      17  
                  29.88     1:00.87 (30.99)                                        
  3 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.68    1:03.56 ZQ      16  
                  30.86     1:03.56 (32.70)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A  12 Badger-MR            1:08.04    1:05.87 ZQ      15  
                  31.62     1:05.87 (34.25)                                        
  5 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.39    1:06.28 ZQ      14  
                  32.02     1:06.28 (34.26)                                        
  6 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:06.98 ZQ      13  
                  32.33     1:06.98 (34.65)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.98    1:08.98 JO      12  
                  33.24     1:08.98 (35.74)                                        
  8 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.18    1:09.18 JO      11  
                  33.82     1:09.18 (35.36)                                        
  9 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.82    1:09.27 JO       9  
                  34.31     1:09.27 (34.96)                                        
 10 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:10.88    1:09.44 JO       7  
                  34.47     1:09.44 (34.97)                                        
 11 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.28    1:09.97 JO       6  
                  33.67     1:09.97 (36.30)                                        
 12 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:09.74    1:10.39 JO       5  
                  33.78     1:10.39 (36.61)                                        
 13 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.56    1:11.14 JO       4  
                  34.91     1:11.14 (36.23)                                        
 14 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.52 JO       3  
                  34.95     1:11.52 (36.57)                                        
 15 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:11.92 SILV     2  
                  35.27     1:11.92 (36.65)                                        
 16 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:12.97    1:12.13 SILV     1  
                  35.15     1:12.13 (36.98)                                        
 17 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:12.15 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.15 (36.99)                                        
 18 Portnoy, Martin     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:14.81    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.24 (37.04)                                        
 19 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:12.60 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.60 (36.85)                                        
 20 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:12.85 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.85 (37.89)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:13.09 SILV   
                  36.13     1:13.09 (36.96)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.30 (38.07)                                        
 22 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.57    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.30 (37.87)                                        
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.31 SILV   
                  36.99     1:13.31 (36.32)                                        
 25 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.63    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.29 (37.93)                                        
 26 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:16.84    1:14.32 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.32 (38.04)                                        
 27 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR              1:20.37    1:14.57 SILV   
 28 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              1:20.13    1:15.19 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.19 (38.04)                                        
 29 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:15.47    1:15.35 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.35 (38.25)                                        
 30 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            1:21.11    1:15.44 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.44 (38.26)                                        
 31 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:20.58    1:16.47 SILV   
                  38.10     1:16.47 (38.37)                                        
 32 Hall, Tyler J       11 UN-MR                1:17.33    1:16.93 SILV   
                  38.05     1:16.93 (38.88)                                        
 33 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              1:17.62    1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.97 (40.39)                                        
 34 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.86    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.29 (39.68)                                        
 35 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR            1:19.78    1:18.30 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.30 (39.92)                                        
 36 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:19.45 SILV   
 37 Konovalov, Nichola  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.11    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.15 (41.27)                                        
 38 McCarthy, Christop  12 Badger-MR            1:35.07    1:20.35 SILV   
                  40.03     1:20.35 (40.32)                                        
 39 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:24.53    1:20.44 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.44 (40.65)                                        
 40 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:20.74 SILV   
                  40.89     1:20.74 (39.85)                                        
 41 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.67    1:20.91 SILV   
                  40.39     1:20.91 (40.52)                                        
 42 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:22.68    1:20.95 SILV   
                  40.51     1:20.95 (40.44)                                        
 43 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.14 (42.18)                                        
 44 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:21.22 SILV   
                  40.05     1:21.22 (41.17)                                        
 45 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:21.73 SILV   
                  40.31     1:21.73 (41.42)                                        
 46 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.71 (42.82)                                        
 47 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.79    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.86     1:23.17 (42.31)                                        
 48 Cohen, Greyson N    11 Badger-MR            1:23.09    1:24.23 SILV   
                  41.25     1:24.23 (42.98)                                        
 49 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35    1:24.96 SILV   
 50 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR              1:25.64    1:25.39 SILV   
                  42.09     1:25.39 (43.30)                                        
 51 Verba, Vlad Y       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.56    1:27.15        
 52 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:52.28    1:27.16        
                  42.24     1:27.16 (44.92)                                        
 53 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:28.29        
                  43.49     1:28.29 (44.80)                                        
 54 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:25.06    1:29.43        
                  43.99     1:29.43 (45.44)                                        
 55 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR            1:32.36    1:29.57        
                  43.60     1:29.57 (45.97)                                        
 56 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.49    1:30.47        
                  44.48     1:30.47 (45.99)                                        
 57 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.19    1:30.65        
                  44.54     1:30.65 (46.11)                                        
 58 Awon, Saaior K      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.73        
 59 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR           1:34.24    1:31.51        
                  44.15     1:31.51 (47.36)                                        
 60 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.95    1:31.56        
                  44.51     1:31.56 (47.05)                                        
 61 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR            1:32.58    1:33.11        
                  45.62     1:33.11 (47.49)                                        
 62 Fay, Conor          11 Badger-MR            1:34.70    1:33.95        
                  46.18     1:33.95 (47.77)                                        
 63 Xu, Zhao            12 Middies-MR           1:42.85    1:34.19        
                  44.23     1:34.19 (49.96)                                        
 64 Negash, Brook       12 APEX-MR              1:37.85    1:34.29        
                  48.67     1:34.29 (45.62)                                        
 65 Weaver, Billy J     12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:35.29        
                  46.42     1:35.29 (48.87)                                        
 66 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.96    1:38.97        
                  48.10     1:38.97 (50.87)                                        
 67 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.18    1:40.48        
                  49.13     1:40.48 (51.35)                                        
 68 McAvoy, Ryan P      12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.81        
                  46.22     1:40.81 (54.59)                                        
 -- Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.40          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Kalra, Sanjay       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.40          DQ (57.73)                                        
 -- Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rotolo, John M      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.60         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.09          DQ (50.72)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.65          DQ (51.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.97    1:10.88 ZQ      20  
                  32.78     1:10.88 (38.10)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.66    1:11.57 ZQ      17  
                  34.96     1:11.57 (36.61)                                        
  3 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            1:16.20    1:12.90 ZQ      16  
                  34.77     1:12.90 (38.13)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.21    1:13.46 ZQ      15  
                  34.39     1:13.46 (39.07)                                        
  5 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:17.66    1:15.74 ZQ      14  
                  35.91     1:15.74 (39.83)                                        
  6 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:21.14    1:18.82 ZQ      13  
                  37.82     1:18.82 (41.00)                                        
  7 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:19.21 ZQ      12  
                  36.77     1:19.21 (42.44)                                        
  8 Conaton, Patrick A  12 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:20.14 ZQ      11  
                  38.41     1:20.14 (41.73)                                        
  9 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR              1:25.21    1:20.94 ZQ       9  
                  39.29     1:20.94 (41.65)                                        
 10 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:20.98 ZQ       7  
                  38.57     1:20.98 (42.41)                                        
 11 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:21.11 ZQ       6  
                  37.79     1:21.11 (43.32)                                        
 12 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:21.51 ZQ       5  
                  37.95     1:21.51 (43.56)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.13    1:23.15 JO       4  
                  40.28     1:23.15 (42.87)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:23.16 JO       3  
                  39.74     1:23.16 (43.42)                                        
 15 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.12    1:23.47 JO       2  
                  39.77     1:23.47 (43.70)                                        
 16 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.12    1:23.56 JO       1  
                  37.98     1:23.56 (45.58)                                        
 17 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.90    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.05     1:24.30 (44.25)                                        
 17 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:24.30 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.30 (44.46)                                        
 19 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.32    1:24.32 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.32 (44.86)                                        
 20 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.29    1:24.41 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.41 (44.70)                                        
 21 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:24.45 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.45 (44.33)                                        
 22 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:30.67    1:24.71 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.71 (44.85)                                        
 23 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.83    1:25.31 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.31 (44.74)                                        
 24 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:25.90 SILV   
                  40.60     1:25.90 (45.30)                                        
 25 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              1:24.93    1:26.03 SILV   
                  40.45     1:26.03 (45.58)                                        
 25 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            1:32.93    1:26.03 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.03 (45.04)                                        
 27 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:28.71    1:26.18 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.18 (45.47)                                        
 28 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR              1:27.92    1:26.53 SILV   
                  40.43     1:26.53 (46.10)                                        
 29 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              1:35.03    1:26.92 SILV   
                  41.96     1:26.92 (44.96)                                        
 30 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:45.09    1:28.54 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.54 (46.59)                                        
 31 Hall, Tyler J       11 UN-MR                1:24.09    1:29.11 SILV   
                  41.33     1:29.11 (47.78)                                        
 32 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.21    1:29.32 SILV   
                  40.96     1:29.32 (48.36)                                        
 33 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.96    1:29.35 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.35 (46.61)                                        
 34 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:35.58    1:29.99 SILV   
                  42.80     1:29.99 (47.19)                                        
 35 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.75     1:31.42 (47.67)                                        
 36 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           2:13.41    1:31.50 SILV   
                  43.24     1:31.50 (48.26)                                        
 37 Xu, Zhao            12 Middies-MR           1:51.15    1:32.73        
                  42.66     1:32.73 (50.07)                                        
 38 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.42    1:32.92        
                  42.58     1:32.92 (50.34)                                        
 39 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.65    1:33.87        
                  44.85     1:33.87 (49.02)                                        
 40 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.51    1:34.12        
                  44.41     1:34.12 (49.71)                                        
 41 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR            1:40.60    1:34.91        
                  46.01     1:34.91 (48.90)                                        
 42 Fay, Conor          11 Badger-MR            1:34.55    1:35.39        
                  44.24     1:35.39 (51.15)                                        
 43 McCarthy, Christop  12 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:35.76        
                  46.57     1:35.76 (49.19)                                        
 44 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.38    1:36.81        
                  45.81     1:36.81 (51.00)                                        
 45 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR            1:38.51    1:36.82        
                  45.91     1:36.82 (50.91)                                        
 46 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.50    1:37.89        
                  47.04     1:37.89 (50.85)                                        
 47 Verba, Vlad Y       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:37.08    1:38.35        
                  46.38     1:38.35 (51.97)                                        
 48 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.60    1:38.54        
                  46.26     1:38.54 (52.28)                                        
 49 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:38.80        
                  47.61     1:38.80 (51.19)                                        
 50 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:38.91        
                  46.65     1:38.91 (52.26)                                        
 51 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:35.43    1:40.31        
                  49.41     1:40.31 (50.90)                                        
 52 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR            1:40.96    1:41.23        
                  46.83     1:41.23 (54.40)                                        
 53 Cohen, Greyson N    11 Badger-MR            1:40.36    1:41.81        
                  47.38     1:41.81 (54.43)                                        
 54 Konovalov, Nichola  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:44.41    1:42.05        
                  47.55     1:42.05 (54.50)                                        
 55 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.89    1:44.55        
                  49.62     1:44.55 (54.93)                                        
 56 Awon, Saaior K      11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.64        
                  49.10     1:44.64 (55.54)                                        
 57 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:46.41    1:44.73        
                  49.81     1:44.73 (54.92)                                        
 58 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.30    1:44.89        
                  49.64     1:44.89 (55.25)                                        
 59 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.37    1:45.68        
                  50.00     1:45.68 (55.68)                                        
 60 Rotolo, John M      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.65    1:46.17        
                  50.85     1:46.17 (55.32)                                        
 61 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.36    1:46.75        
                  50.08     1:46.75 (56.67)                                        
 62 McAvoy, Ryan P      12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:48.51        
                  49.63     1:48.51 (58.88)                                        
 63 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:49.35    1:50.48        
                  51.58     1:50.48 (58.90)                                        
 64 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR           2:01.27    1:53.32        
                  54.67     1:53.32 (58.65)                                        
 65 Kalra, Sanjay       11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.74        
                  56.34   2:00.74 (1:04.40)                                        
 66 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              2:06.27    2:05.12        
                  58.20   2:05.12 (1:06.92)                                        
 67 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:12.66        
                1:02.51   2:12.66 (1:10.15)                                        
 -- Weaver, Billy J     12 Badger-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.38          DQ (59.04)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.71         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  55.49        DQ (1:00.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              59.43      58.68 ZQ      20  
                  27.12       58.68 (31.56)                                        
  2 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            1:06.45    1:01.72 ZQ      17  
                  28.88     1:01.72 (32.84)                                        
  3 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.61    1:01.90 ZQ      16  
                  29.09     1:01.90 (32.81)                                        
  4 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.42    1:04.70 ZQ      15  
                  28.97     1:04.70 (35.73)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:06.80 ZQ      14  
                  30.90     1:06.80 (35.90)                                        
  6 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:06.79    1:07.45 ZQ      13  
                  31.34     1:07.45 (36.11)                                        
  7 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:08.89    1:08.18 ZQ      12  
                  31.00     1:08.18 (37.18)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.49    1:08.31 ZQ      11  
                  31.87     1:08.31 (36.44)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.24    1:08.90 ZQ       9  
                  31.60     1:08.90 (37.30)                                        
 10 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.67    1:09.31 ZQ       7  
                  32.74     1:09.31 (36.57)                                        
 11 Conaton, Patrick A  12 Badger-MR            1:13.16    1:09.95 JO       6  
                  32.29     1:09.95 (37.66)                                        
 12 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR              1:16.62    1:10.54 JO       5  
                  32.47     1:10.54 (38.07)                                        
 13 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.19    1:10.67 JO       4  
                  32.87     1:10.67 (37.80)                                        
 14 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:10.91 JO       3  
                  32.35     1:10.91 (38.56)                                        
 15 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:11.10 JO       2  
                  32.74     1:11.10 (38.36)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.75    1:11.67 JO       1  
                  33.64     1:11.67 (38.03)                                        
 17 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              1:14.45    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.71     1:12.19 (38.48)                                        
 18 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.53    1:12.45 JO     
                  32.58     1:12.45 (39.87)                                        
 19 Portnoy, Martin     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.62    1:13.10 JO     
                  33.29     1:13.10 (39.81)                                        
 20 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.68 (38.67)                                        
 21 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.11    1:14.09 SILV   
                  32.90     1:14.09 (41.19)                                        
 22 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            1:25.37    1:15.47 SILV   
                  33.46     1:15.47 (42.01)                                        
 23 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:18.24    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.35     1:15.70 (41.35)                                        
 24 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:16.83    1:16.27 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.27 (41.54)                                        
 25 Hall, Tyler J       11 UN-MR                1:17.03    1:16.32 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.32 (42.11)                                        
 26 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.20    1:17.30 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.30 (41.36)                                        
 27 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.37    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.11 (40.50)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.70 (42.20)                                        
 29 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:19.18 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.18 (42.24)                                        
 30 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:20.05 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.05 (42.48)                                        
 31 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.70    1:21.17 SILV   
                  36.40     1:21.17 (44.77)                                        
 32 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              1:28.58    1:21.70 SILV   
                  37.60     1:21.70 (44.10)                                        
 33 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.61    1:22.11 SILV   
                  37.02     1:22.11 (45.09)                                        
 34 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:22.17 SILV   
                  38.24     1:22.17 (43.93)                                        
 35 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.39    1:22.31 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.31 (43.54)                                        
 36 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR            1:41.23    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.31     1:22.35 (44.04)                                        
 37 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:23.75 SILV   
                  38.06     1:23.75 (45.69)                                        
 38 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:24.92    1:24.03 SILV   
                  36.52     1:24.03 (47.51)                                        
 39 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.61    1:24.97 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.97 (45.80)                                        
 40 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.10    1:26.33 SILV   
                  40.41     1:26.33 (45.92)                                        
 41 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:26.93 SILV   
                  37.90     1:26.93 (49.03)                                        
 42 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:27.52    1:28.65 SILV   
                  40.86     1:28.65 (47.79)                                        
 43 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.80    1:29.20        
                  41.27     1:29.20 (47.93)                                        
 44 Cohen, Greyson N    11 Badger-MR            1:28.88    1:29.42        
                  40.53     1:29.42 (48.89)                                        
 45 Verba, Vlad Y       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:36.44    1:30.73        
                  41.19     1:30.73 (49.54)                                        
 46 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.04    1:31.44        
                  42.55     1:31.44 (48.89)                                        
 47 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.09    1:33.11        
                  43.02     1:33.11 (50.09)                                        
 48 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.39    1:33.72        
                  41.38     1:33.72 (52.34)                                        
 49 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:34.23        
                  43.07     1:34.23 (51.16)                                        
 50 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:35.96    1:34.65        
                  43.37     1:34.65 (51.28)                                        
 51 Negash, Brook       12 APEX-MR              1:36.71    1:38.29        
                  44.35     1:38.29 (53.94)                                        
 52 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.81    1:38.68        
                  45.43     1:38.68 (53.25)                                        
 53 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.26    1:40.35        
                  42.98     1:40.35 (57.37)                                        
 54 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR           1:51.24    1:41.68        
                  48.50     1:41.68 (53.18)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.45          DQ (55.64)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.68          DQ (58.89)                                        
 -- Rotolo, John M      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.46          DQ (53.12)                                        
 -- Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              1:53.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.29          DQ (57.81)                                        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.50                                                            
 -- Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:25.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.19          DQ (46.64)                                        
 -- Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:33.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.32          DQ (54.96)                                        
 -- Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.74          DQ (53.13)                                        
 -- Weaver, Billy J     12 Badger-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.31                                                            
 -- McCarthy, Christop  12 Badger-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.29          DQ (43.09)                                        
 -- McAvoy, Ryan P      12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.16        DQ (1:18.51)                                        
 -- Awon, Saaior K      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.75        DQ (1:00.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            2:12.77    2:12.74 ZQ      20  
                  28.31     1:02.00 (33.69)     1:42.76 (40.76)     2:12.74 (29.98)
  2 MO, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            2:19.77    2:16.62 ZQ      17  
                  30.29     1:05.18 (34.89)     1:45.37 (40.19)     2:16.62 (31.25)
  3 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.74    2:16.97 ZQ      16  
                  29.10     1:05.21 (36.11)     1:46.69 (41.48)     2:16.97 (30.28)
  4 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.78    2:20.33 ZQ      15  
                  29.95     1:06.94 (36.99)     1:48.61 (41.67)     2:20.33 (31.72)
  5 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            2:24.31    2:24.50 ZQ      14  
                  31.89     1:10.91 (39.02)     1:50.55 (39.64)     2:24.50 (33.95)
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  12 Badger-MR            2:29.89    2:28.64 JO      13  
                  31.66     1:08.35 (36.69)     1:54.47 (46.12)     2:28.64 (34.17)
  7 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              2:32.91    2:28.85 JO      12  
                  32.31     1:12.28 (39.97)     1:56.51 (44.23)     2:28.85 (32.34)
  8 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              2:25.96    2:29.21 JO      11  
                  32.72     1:09.67 (36.95)     1:54.99 (45.32)     2:29.21 (34.22)
  9 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.64    2:30.65 JO       9  
                                1:11.99 ( )     1:57.28 (45.29)     2:30.65 (33.37)
 10 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:31.13 JO       7  
                  31.68     1:12.63 (40.95)     1:57.46 (44.83)     2:31.13 (33.67)
 11 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            2:30.05    2:31.45 JO       6  
                  33.89     1:12.17 (38.28)     1:58.79 (46.62)     2:31.45 (32.66)
 12 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.63    2:31.83 JO       5  
                  32.66     1:10.99 (38.33)     1:55.74 (44.75)     2:31.83 (36.09)
 13 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            2:27.95    2:32.49 JO       4  
                  31.41     1:10.13 (38.72)     1:57.67 (47.54)     2:32.49 (34.82)
 14 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            2:30.61    2:32.52 JO       3  
                  33.89     1:15.23 (41.34)     1:58.67 (43.44)     2:32.52 (33.85)
 15 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.79    2:32.57 JO       2  
                  32.40     1:12.97 (40.57)     1:59.28 (46.31)     2:32.57 (33.29)
 16 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            2:28.18    2:33.54 JO       1  
                  32.52     1:11.18 (38.66)     1:59.84 (48.66)     2:33.54 (33.70)
 17 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.61    2:34.55 JO     
                  34.15     1:14.19 (40.04)     2:01.27 (47.08)     2:34.55 (33.28)
 18 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              2:39.41    2:35.03 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.68 (39.65)     2:00.95 (44.27)     2:35.03 (34.08)
 19 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              2:34.30    2:35.17 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.33 (40.05)     2:02.76 (46.43)     2:35.17 (32.41)
 20 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              2:33.13    2:35.35 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.01 (40.21)     1:58.43 (43.42)     2:35.35 (36.92)
 21 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.97    2:36.27 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.99 (39.92)     2:03.41 (47.42)     2:36.27 (32.86)
 22 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            2:37.65    2:36.45 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.15 (40.28)     2:02.51 (44.36)     2:36.45 (33.94)
 23 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.55    2:37.23 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.23 (41.30)     2:03.33 (47.10)     2:37.23 (33.90)
 24 Hall, Tyler J       11 UN-MR                2:46.84    2:38.59 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.08 (40.88)     2:02.57 (46.49)     2:38.59 (36.02)
 25 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.86    2:39.17 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.76 (40.29)     2:02.98 (49.22)     2:39.17 (36.19)
 26 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            2:41.63    2:40.05 SILV   
                  35.83     1:17.22 (41.39)     2:04.92 (47.70)     2:40.05 (35.13)
 27 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              2:43.79    2:40.88 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.94 (41.08)     2:05.96 (49.02)     2:40.88 (34.92)
 28 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.63    2:41.70 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.73 (41.43)     2:04.09 (47.36)     2:41.70 (37.61)
 29 Zarriello, Kyle D   12 LIAC-MR              2:41.96    2:45.18 SILV   
                  39.25     1:20.49 (41.24)     2:09.31 (48.82)     2:45.18 (35.87)
 30 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            2:49.93    2:45.60 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.41 (41.43)     2:10.51 (51.10)     2:45.60 (35.09)
 31 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              2:42.00    2:48.42 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.62 (40.45)     2:10.50 (53.88)     2:48.42 (37.92)
 32 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              2:37.90    2:48.57 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.85 (41.20)     2:06.39 (48.54)     2:48.57 (42.18)
 33 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.94    2:49.00 SILV   
                  37.34     1:21.65 (44.31)     2:13.68 (52.03)     2:49.00 (35.32)
 34 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.45    2:50.46 SILV   
                  36.03     1:20.12 (44.09)     2:10.76 (50.64)     2:50.46 (39.70)
 35 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.70    2:53.24 SILV   
                  37.98     1:22.22 (44.24)     2:15.49 (53.27)     2:53.24 (37.75)
 36 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR            2:57.83    2:53.63 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.58 (43.66)     2:16.04 (53.46)     2:53.63 (37.59)
 37 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.88    2:53.66 SILV   
                  40.91     1:24.61 (43.70)     2:12.20 (47.59)     2:53.66 (41.46)
 38 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.21 SILV   
                  42.42     1:27.22 (44.80)     2:17.47 (50.25)     2:55.21 (37.74)
 39 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.00    2:57.18 SILV   
                  44.08     1:25.81 (41.73)     2:18.27 (52.46)     2:57.18 (38.91)
 40 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR            2:59.33    2:57.24 SILV   
                  37.09     1:25.17 (48.08)     2:19.20 (54.03)     2:57.24 (38.04)
 41 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.47    2:57.59 SILV   
                  40.26     1:27.47 (47.21)     2:20.40 (52.93)     2:57.59 (37.19)
 42 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              3:16.60    2:58.00 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.74 (44.70)     2:18.25 (52.51)     2:58.00 (39.75)
 43 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.41    2:59.48        
                                                    2:19.99 ( )     2:59.48 (39.49)
 44 Brown, Connor F     11 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    3:00.09        
                  42.47     1:26.70 (44.23)     2:20.16 (53.46)     3:00.09 (39.93)
 45 Cohen, Greyson N    11 Badger-MR            3:01.72    3:01.24        
                  41.35     1:27.22 (45.87)     2:21.17 (53.95)     3:01.24 (40.07)
 46 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.86    3:07.23        
                  42.93   3:07.23 (2:24.30)                                        
 47 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR            3:11.44    3:08.38        
                  44.58     1:33.41 (48.83)     2:27.08 (53.67)     3:08.38 (41.30)
 48 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.01    3:09.94        
                                1:32.02 ( )     2:27.78 (55.76)     3:09.94 (42.16)
 49 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.24    3:12.55        
                  43.92     1:35.74 (51.82)     2:31.56 (55.82)     3:12.55 (40.99)
 50 Weaver, Billy J     12 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:20.77        
                  47.53     1:39.73 (52.20)     2:36.69 (56.96)     3:20.77 (44.08)
 51 McEnroe, Devin      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.47    3:25.77        
                                1:34.76 ( )   2:39.50 (1:04.74)     3:25.77 (46.27)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.99    1:44.44         40  
     1) MO, Daniel G 12                 2) Conaton, Patrick A 12          
     3) Tremain, Max 12                 4) Barry, Charles C 12            
                  26.45       53.39 (26.94)     1:19.92 (26.53)     1:44.44 (24.52)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:46.78    1:50.02         34  
     1) Shine, Stephen J 12             2) Baudinet, Michael C 12         
     3) Smith, Alex A 11                4) Rosen, Alex J 12               
                  27.44       56.12 (28.68)     1:24.48 (28.36)     1:50.02 (25.54)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:54.22    1:51.38         32  
     1) Mannix, Richard E 11            2) Buttigieg, Timothy W 11        
     3) Lyons, Sean P 12                4) Hogan, Colin J 12              
                  28.75       57.27 (28.52)     1:24.31 (27.04)     1:51.38 (27.07)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.50    1:52.12         30  
     1) Wang, Eric 11                   2) Pak, Richard 12                
     3) Finnegan, Matt F 12             4) Mu, Nicholas H 11              
                  28.08       55.17 (27.09)     1:23.66 (28.49)     1:52.12 (28.46)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    1:58.21         28  
     1) Hackett, Liam R 12              2) Cooper, Ian A 11               
     3) Blacker, Aaron M 12             4) Legros, Marcel D 11            
                  29.72       59.45 (29.73)     1:29.00 (29.55)     1:58.21 (29.21)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:07.50    2:03.35         26  
     1) Finnegan, Dan P 12              2) Zarriello, Kyle D 12           
     3) Brown, Connor F 11              4) Istomin, Anthony A 12          
                  29.81     1:01.43 (31.62)     1:33.58 (32.15)     2:03.35 (29.77)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'               NT    2:09.10         24  
     1) Ifshin, Alec D 12               2) Potenza, Bobby M 11            
     3) D'Amore, Edward A 11            4) Evans, Danny T 11              
                  31.45     1:11.05 (39.60)     1:36.54 (25.49)     2:09.10 (32.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.89    1:58.23         40  
     1) MO, Daniel G 12                 2) Aventuro, Christopher J 11     
     3) Barry, Charles C 12             4) Hogan, Colin J 12              
                  28.89     1:04.67 (35.78)     1:31.16 (26.49)     1:58.23 (27.07)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:58.46    2:01.38         34  
     1) Baudinet, Michael C 12          2) Zorgman, Ruan J 12             
     3) Blacker, Aaron M 12             4) Rosen, Alex J 12               
                  32.50     1:04.93 (32.43)     1:35.79 (30.86)     2:01.38 (25.59)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:06.99    2:08.46         32  
     1) Walsh, Zach H 11                2) Magee, Dylan P 11              
     3) Carey, Jack T 12                4) Perez, Matthew 12              
                  34.59                             1:41.21 ( )     2:08.46 (27.25)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:05.66    2:11.84         30  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 12           2) Bonalle, Steven C 12           
     3) Lyons, Sean P 12                4) Cohen, Greyson N 11            
                  30.15     1:10.57 (40.42)     1:40.70 (30.13)     2:11.84 (31.14)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'               NT    2:13.27         28  
     1) Saccurato, Aaron F 12           2) Cooper, Ian A 11               
     3) Smith, Alex A 11                4) Hackett, Liam R 12             
                  33.69     1:12.70 (39.01)     1:44.29 (31.59)     2:13.27 (28.98)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'               NT    2:19.85         26  
     1) Scher, Austin D 11              2) Ifshin, Alec D 12              
     3) Legros, Marcel D 11             4) D'Amore, Edward A 11           
                  36.80     1:16.71 (39.91)     1:48.91 (32.20)     2:19.85 (30.94)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:12.00    2:21.01         24  
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 12            2) Finnegan, Matt F 12            
     3) Finnegan, Dan P 12              4) Brown, Connor F 11             
                  37.23     1:14.10 (36.87)     1:47.80 (33.70)     2:21.01 (33.21)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:25.34    2:21.85         22  
     1) Torda, Ben H 11                 2) Xu, Zhao 12                    
     3) Eiden, Joseph P 12              4) Fink, Stephen J 12             
                  39.58     1:27.92 (48.34)     2:21.85 (53.93)                    
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:27.04         18  
     1) Lynn, James R 12                2) Fay, Conor 11                  
     3) McInerney, Andrew H 12          4) Kryger, Matthew A 12           
                  41.35     1:23.61 (42.26)     1:56.87 (33.26)     2:27.04 (30.17)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pak, Richard 12                 2) Istomin, Anthony A 12          
     3) Wang, Eric 11                   4) Mu, Nicholas H 11              
                  31.88     1:06.82 (34.94)     1:38.35 (31.53)          DQ (26.93)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.06    5:15.56 ZQ      20  
                  27.15       57.83 (30.68)     1:29.37 (31.54)     2:01.54 (32.17)
        2:33.92 (32.38)     3:06.47 (32.55)     3:38.70 (32.23)     4:11.29 (32.59)
        4:44.14 (32.85)     5:15.56 (31.42)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            5:22.65    5:16.57 ZQ      17  
                  28.25       59.15 (30.90)                                        
                                                    3:41.35 ( )   5:16.57 (1:35.22)
  3 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              5:08.48    5:16.68 ZQ      16  
                  28.01       58.76 (30.75)     1:29.85 (31.09)     2:01.83 (31.98)
        2:34.14 (32.31)     3:06.22 (32.08)     3:38.19 (31.97)     4:09.93 (31.74)
        4:41.50 (31.57)     5:16.68 (35.18)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            5:12.84    5:17.07 ZQ      15  
                  27.22       56.84 (29.62)     1:26.75 (29.91)     1:56.91 (30.16)
        2:27.30 (30.39)     2:57.76 (30.46)     3:28.45 (30.69)     3:59.16 (30.71)
        4:28.17 (29.01)     5:17.07 (48.90)                                        
  5 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              5:26.51    5:17.65 ZQ      13.5
                  27.66       58.42 (30.76)     1:30.75 (32.33)     2:02.55 (31.80)
        2:35.04 (32.49)     3:07.34 (32.30)     3:40.17 (32.83)     4:13.22 (33.05)
        4:45.88 (32.66)     5:17.65 (31.77)                                        
  5 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           5:13.51    5:17.65 ZQ      13.5
                  27.85       58.66 (30.81)     1:30.33 (31.67)     2:02.27 (31.94)
        2:34.45 (32.18)     3:06.91 (32.46)     3:39.17 (32.26)     4:11.22 (32.05)
        4:43.03 (31.81)     5:17.65 (34.62)                                        
  7 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.19    5:18.98 ZQ      12  
                  26.83       57.33 (30.50)     1:28.06 (30.73)     1:58.85 (30.79)
        2:30.03 (31.18)     3:00.89 (30.86)     3:32.23 (31.34)     4:04.06 (31.83)
        4:34.95 (30.89)     5:18.98 (44.03)                                        
  8 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.99    5:19.15 ZQ      11  
                  27.35       58.16 (30.81)     1:30.24 (32.08)     2:02.92 (32.68)
        2:35.52 (32.60)     3:08.72 (33.20)     3:42.08 (33.36)     4:15.38 (33.30)
        4:47.65 (32.27)     5:19.15 (31.50)                                        
  9 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              5:20.86    5:20.76 ZQ       9  
                  29.32     1:01.94 (32.62)     1:34.11 (32.17)     2:06.40 (32.29)
        2:39.17 (32.77)     3:11.41 (32.24)     3:43.70 (32.29)     4:16.06 (32.36)
        4:48.66 (32.60)     5:20.76 (32.10)                                        
 10 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              5:17.82    5:22.68 ZQ       7  
                  27.49       58.54 (31.05)     1:30.78 (32.24)     2:04.42 (33.64)
        2:38.38 (33.96)     3:11.31 (32.93)     3:44.70 (33.39)     4:17.89 (33.19)
        4:51.83 (33.94)     5:22.68 (30.85)                                        
 11 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.45    5:26.11 JO       6  
                  28.86     1:01.12 (32.26)     1:34.30 (33.18)     2:07.48 (33.18)
        2:40.86 (33.38)     3:14.97 (34.11)     3:48.95 (33.98)     4:22.25 (33.30)
        4:54.83 (32.58)     5:26.11 (31.28)                                        
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.69    5:26.71 JO       5  
                  28.00     1:00.54 (32.54)     1:34.12 (33.58)     2:07.26 (33.14)
        2:40.94 (33.68)     3:14.41 (33.47)     3:48.23 (33.82)     4:22.26 (34.03)
        4:55.29 (33.03)     5:26.71 (31.42)                                        
 13 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR             5:23.79    5:28.38 JO       4  
                  29.31     1:01.71 (32.40)     1:34.52 (32.81)     2:08.16 (33.64)
        2:41.16 (33.00)     3:14.41 (33.25)     3:48.04 (33.63)     4:22.56 (34.52)
        4:55.89 (33.33)     5:28.38 (32.49)                                        
 14 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.25    5:29.44 JO       3  
                  28.73     1:01.10 (32.37)     1:34.97 (33.87)     2:08.77 (33.80)
        2:43.11 (34.34)     3:16.88 (33.77)     3:50.73 (33.85)     4:24.68 (33.95)
        4:58.65 (33.97)     5:29.44 (30.79)                                        
 15 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.98    5:39.05 SILV     2  
                  29.03     1:02.24 (33.21)     1:36.65 (34.41)     2:11.09 (34.44)
        2:46.56 (35.47)     3:21.19 (34.63)     3:56.33 (35.14)     4:30.82 (34.49)
        5:05.56 (34.74)     5:39.05 (33.49)                                        
 16 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              5:32.09    5:39.31 SILV     1  
                  29.05     1:01.23 (32.18)     1:35.17 (33.94)     2:09.09 (33.92)
        2:44.35 (35.26)     3:19.46 (35.11)     3:54.66 (35.20)     4:29.94 (35.28)
        5:05.53 (35.59)     5:39.31 (33.78)                                        
 17 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            6:06.83    5:45.94 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.02 (33.46)     1:38.32 (34.30)     2:12.75 (34.43)
        2:48.05 (35.30)     3:23.01 (34.96)     3:59.62 (36.61)     4:35.06 (35.44)
        5:11.37 (36.31)     5:45.94 (34.57)                                        
 18 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            6:19.91    5:46.34 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.53 (33.72)     1:39.71 (35.18)     2:15.78 (36.07)
        2:51.90 (36.12)     3:27.39 (35.49)     4:03.41 (36.02)     4:39.51 (36.10)
        5:14.36 (34.85)     5:46.34 (31.98)                                        
 19 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         6:27.72    5:46.78 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.14 (33.92)     1:39.36 (35.22)     2:14.70 (35.34)
        2:51.27 (36.57)     3:26.54 (35.27)     4:02.35 (35.81)     4:38.55 (36.20)
        5:14.04 (35.49)     5:46.78 (32.74)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              5:45.66    5:50.11 SILV   
                  30.89                             1:16.98 ( )   2:17.48 (1:00.50)
        2:53.22 (35.74)     3:29.35 (36.13)     4:05.83 (36.48)     4:41.20 (35.37)
        5:16.99 (35.79)     5:50.11 (33.12)                                        
 21 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.74    5:51.59 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.31 (34.96)     1:42.88 (36.57)     2:18.70 (35.82)
        2:54.56 (35.86)     3:30.22 (35.66)     4:06.13 (35.91)     4:42.17 (36.04)
        5:17.23 (35.06)     5:51.59 (34.36)                                        
 22 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.84    5:54.08 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.69 (34.04)     1:39.91 (35.22)     2:16.59 (36.68)
        2:53.53 (36.94)     3:30.30 (36.77)     4:07.58 (37.28)     4:44.24 (36.66)
        5:20.26 (36.02)     5:54.08 (33.82)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.83    5:56.48 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.77 (35.55)     1:42.66 (35.89)     2:18.73 (36.07)
        2:55.39 (36.66)     3:31.98 (36.59)     4:08.67 (36.69)     4:45.58 (36.91)
        5:21.31 (35.73)     5:56.48 (35.17)                                        
 24 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              6:07.72    5:58.08 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.36 (35.20)     1:42.38 (36.02)     2:19.46 (37.08)
        2:55.98 (36.52)     3:32.46 (36.48)     4:09.22 (36.76)     4:46.24 (37.02)
        5:22.59 (36.35)     5:58.08 (35.49)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              6:09.75    6:00.92 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.92 (34.16)                                        
            2:52.34 ( )     3:29.78 (37.44)     4:07.61 (37.83)     4:45.87 (38.26)
        5:24.09 (38.22)     6:00.92 (36.83)                                        
 26 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:20.21    6:00.93 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.41 (35.23)     1:42.45 (36.04)     2:19.07 (36.62)
        2:54.90 (35.83)     3:32.59 (37.69)     4:10.40 (37.81)     4:46.18 (35.78)
        5:23.26 (37.08)     6:00.93 (37.67)                                        
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:17.71    6:04.62 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.78 (35.46)     1:43.12 (37.34)     2:20.14 (37.02)
        2:57.84 (37.70)     3:35.20 (37.36)     4:13.27 (38.07)     4:52.13 (38.86)
        5:29.37 (37.24)     6:04.62 (35.25)                                        
 28 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             5:58.20    6:04.98 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.70 (36.79)     1:45.65 (36.95)     2:24.73 (39.08)
        3:02.14 (37.41)     3:39.13 (36.99)     4:16.24 (37.11)     4:52.85 (36.61)
        5:29.18 (36.33)     6:04.98 (35.80)                                        
 29 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              6:10.46    6:05.45 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.58 (36.15)     1:44.78 (37.20)     2:22.82 (38.04)
        3:00.81 (37.99)     3:38.17 (37.36)     4:15.78 (37.61)     4:53.65 (37.87)
        5:30.87 (37.22)     6:05.45 (34.58)                                        
 30 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR         6:27.31    6:15.66        
                  32.49     1:09.59 (37.10)     1:48.52 (38.93)     2:27.92 (39.40)
        3:06.50 (38.58)     3:44.56 (38.06)     4:23.34 (38.78)     5:01.75 (38.41)
        5:39.20 (37.45)     6:15.66 (36.46)                                        
 31 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    7:02.68        
                  31.99     1:10.22 (38.23)                             2:36.41 ( )
                                3:47.22 ( )     4:06.19 (18.97)     4:51.30 (45.11)
        5:38.04 (46.74)   7:02.68 (1:24.64)                                        
 32 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR         7:45.29    7:11.80        
                  35.57     1:17.40 (41.83)     2:00.70 (43.30)     2:44.88 (44.18)
        3:29.73 (44.85)     4:14.81 (45.08)     5:00.40 (45.59)     5:46.09 (45.69)
        6:28.73 (42.64)     7:11.80 (43.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            2:04.82    2:01.23 METS    20  
                  28.50       59.01 (30.51)     1:30.19 (31.18)     2:01.23 (31.04)
  2 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.94    2:06.36 METS    17  
                  28.71     1:00.64 (31.93)     1:33.35 (32.71)     2:06.36 (33.01)
  3 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.20    2:09.38 ZQ      16  
                  30.09     1:02.60 (32.51)     1:36.34 (33.74)     2:09.38 (33.04)
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.09    2:14.04 ZQ      15  
                  31.97     1:05.54 (33.57)     1:40.10 (34.56)     2:14.04 (33.94)
  5 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.36    2:15.26 ZQ      14  
                  31.91     1:06.24 (34.33)     1:42.18 (35.94)     2:15.26 (33.08)
  6 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.61    2:15.37 ZQ      13  
                  32.23     1:06.41 (34.18)     1:41.44 (35.03)     2:15.37 (33.93)
  7 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              2:13.95    2:15.73 ZQ      12  
                  32.87     1:06.96 (34.09)     1:42.13 (35.17)     2:15.73 (33.60)
  8 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            2:19.55    2:17.61 JO      11  
                  33.16     1:07.10 (33.94)     1:42.40 (35.30)     2:17.61 (35.21)
  9 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.84    2:18.14 JO       9  
                  34.05     1:09.24 (35.19)     1:44.88 (35.64)     2:18.14 (33.26)
 10 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              2:23.96    2:18.51 JO       7  
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)     1:43.93 (35.88)     2:18.51 (34.58)
 11 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.63    2:18.55 JO       6  
                  33.07     1:08.75 (35.68)     1:44.63 (35.88)     2:18.55 (33.92)
 12 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             2:14.63    2:19.45 SILV     5  
                  32.87                             1:45.19 ( )     2:19.45 (34.26)
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.13    2:20.71 SILV     4  
                  32.80     1:08.51 (35.71)     1:44.77 (36.26)     2:20.71 (35.94)
 14 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           2:24.43    2:21.76 SILV     3  
                  33.86     1:09.36 (35.50)     1:45.95 (36.59)     2:21.76 (35.81)
 15 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            2:21.33    2:23.06 SILV     2  
                  32.91     1:08.79 (35.88)     1:46.27 (37.48)     2:23.06 (36.79)
 16 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.51    2:24.17 SILV     1  
                  33.39     1:09.91 (36.52)     1:48.53 (38.62)     2:24.17 (35.64)
 17 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              2:25.74    2:25.30 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.59 (36.87)     1:48.80 (38.21)     2:25.30 (36.50)
 18 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.71    2:25.61 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.78 (36.93)     1:48.68 (37.90)     2:25.61 (36.93)
 19 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:39.69    2:28.17 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.94 (36.78)     1:49.68 (38.74)     2:28.17 (38.49)
 20 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:28.22 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.39 (37.19)     1:50.67 (39.28)     2:28.22 (37.55)
 21 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.90    2:30.10 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.99 (38.54)     1:52.09 (39.10)     2:30.10 (38.01)
 22 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:37.64    2:31.01 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.24 (38.28)     1:53.09 (39.85)     2:31.01 (37.92)
 23 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             2:36.57    2:31.38 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.21 (38.36)     1:53.25 (39.04)     2:31.38 (38.13)
 24 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.18    2:32.43 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.98 (38.66)     1:54.19 (40.21)     2:32.43 (38.24)
 25 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.29    2:34.29 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.14 (40.18)     1:56.78 (39.64)     2:34.29 (37.51)
 26 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              2:37.28    2:35.51 SILV   
                                                    1:57.03 ( )     2:35.51 (38.48)
 27 Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:38.60 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.66 (39.82)     1:58.60 (41.94)     2:38.60 (40.00)
 28 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.86    2:39.59 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.89 (40.78)     2:00.54 (41.65)     2:39.59 (39.05)
 29 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:40.74 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.29 (41.88)     2:00.45 (40.16)     2:40.74 (40.29)
 30 Moiseenko, Andrey   13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:52.08    2:42.67        
                  37.33     1:17.51 (40.18)     1:59.72 (42.21)     2:42.67 (42.95)
 31 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.70    2:43.28        
                  38.15     1:19.55 (41.40)     2:02.46 (42.91)     2:43.28 (40.82)
 32 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              3:02.79    2:44.35        
                  39.28     1:21.70 (42.42)     2:03.84 (42.14)     2:44.35 (40.51)
 33 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:00.23        
                  40.51     1:26.21 (45.70)   3:00.23 (1:34.02)                    
 34 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:56.78    3:09.26        
                                1:30.64 ( )     2:20.64 (50.00)     3:09.26 (48.62)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            2:25.78    2:21.10 METS    20  
                  32.17     1:07.87 (35.70)     1:44.31 (36.44)     2:21.10 (36.79)
  2 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.30    2:27.99 ZQ      17  
                  33.32     1:11.01 (37.69)     1:50.00 (38.99)     2:27.99 (37.99)
  3 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:28.83 ZQ      16  
                  32.68     1:09.83 (37.15)     1:49.54 (39.71)     2:28.83 (39.29)
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.03    2:30.89 ZQ      15  
                  34.21     1:12.78 (38.57)     1:52.31 (39.53)     2:30.89 (38.58)
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            2:36.78    2:33.47 ZQ      14  
                  33.94     1:12.74 (38.80)     1:53.27 (40.53)     2:33.47 (40.20)
  6 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:34.17 ZQ      13  
                  34.87     1:13.74 (38.87)     1:53.98 (40.24)     2:34.17 (40.19)
  7 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.35    2:36.51 JO      12  
                  35.49     1:15.38 (39.89)     1:55.87 (40.49)     2:36.51 (40.64)
  8 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.55    2:37.16 JO      11  
                  34.35     1:13.76 (39.41)     1:55.51 (41.75)     2:37.16 (41.65)
  9 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.48    2:41.35 JO       9  
                  36.61     1:17.67 (41.06)     1:59.43 (41.76)     2:41.35 (41.92)
 10 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.75    2:42.93 JO       7  
                  36.67     1:18.23 (41.56)     2:00.74 (42.51)     2:42.93 (42.19)
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:43.61 SILV     6  
                  36.67     1:18.52 (41.85)     2:01.09 (42.57)     2:43.61 (42.52)
 12 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.61    2:44.15 SILV     5  
                  36.78     1:18.38 (41.60)     2:00.88 (42.50)     2:44.15 (43.27)
 13 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              2:50.79    2:46.69 SILV     4  
                  37.99     1:20.37 (42.38)     2:03.51 (43.14)     2:46.69 (43.18)
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.47    2:47.70 SILV     3  
                  36.98     1:20.27 (43.29)     2:04.51 (44.24)     2:47.70 (43.19)
 15 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.91    2:47.88 SILV     2  
                  38.91     1:21.96 (43.05)     2:05.36 (43.40)     2:47.88 (42.52)
 16 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              2:51.10    2:49.34 SILV     1  
                  35.44     1:17.91 (42.47)     2:04.24 (46.33)     2:49.34 (45.10)
 17 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:06.44    2:50.65 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.36 (44.92)     2:09.28 (44.92)     2:50.65 (41.37)
 18 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:57.39    2:50.81 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.72 (43.89)     2:07.55 (44.83)     2:50.81 (43.26)
 19 Schoenherr, Mark J  13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:51.39 SILV   
                  37.09                             2:06.95 ( )     2:51.39 (44.44)
 20 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.56    2:51.59 SILV   
                  38.02     1:22.51 (44.49)     2:08.29 (45.78)     2:51.59 (43.30)
 21 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:53.80 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.89 (44.76)     2:09.94 (46.05)     2:53.80 (43.86)
 22 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              2:56.28    2:54.09 SILV   
                  36.91     1:20.83 (43.92)     2:08.07 (47.24)     2:54.09 (46.02)
 23 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.94    2:54.84 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.86 (44.49)     2:10.05 (46.19)     2:54.84 (44.79)
 24 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.92    2:57.47 SILV   
                  38.51     1:24.20 (45.69)     2:11.46 (47.26)     2:57.47 (46.01)
 25 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.75    2:57.60 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.52 (45.54)     2:11.83 (46.31)     2:57.60 (45.77)
 26 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.65        
                  40.13     1:26.70 (46.57)     2:13.98 (47.28)     3:00.65 (46.67)
 27 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:01.15        
                  39.16     1:27.11 (47.95)     2:14.86 (47.75)     3:01.15 (46.29)
 28 Moiseenko, Andrey   13 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:08.68        
                  41.36     1:27.96 (46.60)     2:17.82 (49.86)     3:08.68 (50.86)
 29 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:09.84        
                  43.11     1:30.42 (47.31)     2:20.77 (50.35)     3:09.84 (49.07)
 30 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.86        
                  42.70     1:30.91 (48.21)     2:20.86 (49.95)     3:09.86 (49.00)
 31 Shevchenko, Oleksa  14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:22.88        
                  45.89     1:37.65 (51.76)     2:29.59 (51.94)     3:22.88 (53.29)
 32 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.32    3:23.25        
                  46.35     1:39.32 (52.97)     2:31.92 (52.60)     3:23.25 (51.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:06.32 METS    20  
                  28.29       55.08 (26.79)     1:33.78 (38.70)     2:06.32 (32.54)
  2 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.68    2:10.71 METS    17  
                  28.64     1:01.07 (32.43)     1:35.11 (34.04)     2:10.71 (35.60)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            2:18.55    2:11.93 METS    16  
                  29.41     1:03.38 (33.97)     1:38.11 (34.73)     2:11.93 (33.82)
  4 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              2:11.22    2:13.07 ZQ      15  
                  30.71     1:04.48 (33.77)     1:39.38 (34.90)     2:13.07 (33.69)
  5 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.13    2:14.29 ZQ      14  
                  29.28     1:03.39 (34.11)     1:38.25 (34.86)     2:14.29 (36.04)
  6 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.01    2:22.28 ZQ      13  
                  28.86     1:03.06 (34.20)     1:40.81 (37.75)     2:22.28 (41.47)
  7 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.74    2:22.67 ZQ      12  
                  32.21     1:09.44 (37.23)     1:46.45 (37.01)     2:22.67 (36.22)
  8 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.43    2:29.92 JO      11  
                  31.09     1:09.67 (38.58)     1:50.67 (41.00)     2:29.92 (39.25)
  9 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.34    2:31.99 SILV     9  
                  32.77     1:13.55 (40.78)     1:53.45 (39.90)     2:31.99 (38.54)
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.32    2:32.95 SILV     7  
                  33.22     1:11.86 (38.64)     1:52.41 (40.55)     2:32.95 (40.54)
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.62    2:35.66 SILV     6  
                  33.42     1:12.94 (39.52)     1:54.90 (41.96)     2:35.66 (40.76)
 12 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.32    2:36.89 SILV     5  
                  33.16     1:12.74 (39.58)     1:55.45 (42.71)     2:36.89 (41.44)
 13 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.00          4  
                  36.08                             1:57.23 ( )     2:39.00 (41.77)
 14 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.86    2:43.04          3  
                  34.50     1:14.85 (40.35)     1:58.87 (44.02)     2:43.04 (44.17)
 15 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.43          2  
                  34.93     1:16.94 (42.01)     2:01.16 (44.22)     2:43.43 (42.27)
 16 Malarczyk, Peter    13 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:44.12          1  
                  35.09     1:17.74 (42.65)     2:02.74 (45.00)     2:44.12 (41.38)
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.72    2:45.75        
                  35.60     1:18.15 (42.55)     2:01.97 (43.82)     2:45.75 (43.78)
 18 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:46.08        
                  35.91     1:18.97 (43.06)     2:02.40 (43.43)     2:46.08 (43.68)
 19 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:49.62        
                  36.39     1:19.36 (42.97)     2:05.35 (45.99)     2:49.62 (44.27)
 20 Rodriguez, Jose M   14 APEX-MR              2:49.14    2:52.69        
                  35.36     1:19.01 (43.65)     2:05.17 (46.16)     2:52.69 (47.52)
 21 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:58.84        
                  35.77     1:20.41 (44.64)     2:09.82 (49.41)     2:58.84 (49.02)
 -- Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:41.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.28     1:10.06 (37.78)     1:50.26 (40.20)          DQ (41.85)
 -- Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.56     1:22.70 (45.14)     2:12.75 (50.05)          DQ (48.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            2:06.34    2:03.57 METS    20  
                  27.16       57.92 (30.76)     1:35.09 (37.17)     2:03.57 (28.48)
  2 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    2:09.44 ZQ      17  
                  29.34     1:02.71 (33.37)   2:09.44 (1:06.73)                    
  3 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.17    2:10.49 ZQ      16  
                  28.17     1:00.27 (32.10)   2:10.49 (1:10.22)                    
  4 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:12.97 ZQ      15  
                                1:03.10 ( )     1:41.89 (38.79)     2:12.97 (31.08)
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            2:13.88    2:13.93 ZQ      14  
                  28.94     1:04.26 (35.32)     1:42.95 (38.69)     2:13.93 (30.98)
  6 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:14.85 ZQ      13  
                  30.21     1:04.91 (34.70)     1:44.38 (39.47)     2:14.85 (30.47)
  7 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.10    2:16.22 JO      12  
                  29.04     1:03.20 (34.16)     1:45.11 (41.91)     2:16.22 (31.11)
  8 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    2:16.37 JO      11  
                  30.38     1:06.08 (35.70)     1:46.50 (40.42)     2:16.37 (29.87)
  9 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.68    2:19.05 SILV     9  
                  31.35     1:08.39 (37.04)     1:47.13 (38.74)     2:19.05 (31.92)
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.79    2:22.49 SILV     7  
                  31.10     1:08.14 (37.04)     1:50.64 (42.50)     2:22.49 (31.85)
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.24    2:22.69 SILV     6  
                  31.96     1:07.08 (35.12)     1:49.68 (42.60)     2:22.69 (33.01)
 12 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.42    2:24.84 SILV     5  
                  30.99     1:09.49 (38.50)     1:53.06 (43.57)     2:24.84 (31.78)
 13 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:25.65    2:25.64 SILV     4  
                  30.47     1:07.65 (37.18)     1:52.79 (45.14)     2:25.64 (32.85)
 14 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            2:26.20    2:25.68 SILV     3  
                  32.08     1:07.52 (35.44)     1:52.53 (45.01)     2:25.68 (33.15)
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.30    2:25.72 SILV     2  
                  32.70     1:11.34 (38.64)     1:52.96 (41.62)     2:25.72 (32.76)
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.43    2:27.79 SILV     1  
                  31.66     1:09.78 (38.12)     1:54.48 (44.70)     2:27.79 (33.31)
 17 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:31.58    2:28.28 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.68 (38.04)     1:55.80 (44.12)     2:28.28 (32.48)
 18 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:31.08 SILV   
                  33.30     1:13.30 (40.00)     1:57.17 (43.87)     2:31.08 (33.91)
 19 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.95    2:31.74 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.40 (37.71)     1:56.90 (45.50)     2:31.74 (34.84)
 20 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:32.26 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.16 (39.37)     1:58.02 (43.86)     2:32.26 (34.24)
 21 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              2:35.97    2:32.48 SILV   
                  33.94     1:14.39 (40.45)     1:57.57 (43.18)     2:32.48 (34.91)
 22 Schwartz, Jake A    14 LIAC-MR              2:31.87    2:32.61 SILV   
                  31.57     1:09.65 (38.08)     1:58.00 (48.35)     2:32.61 (34.61)
 23 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              2:40.67    2:35.88 SILV   
                  31.92     1:13.29 (41.37)     1:59.96 (46.67)     2:35.88 (35.92)
 24 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.75    2:37.13 SILV   
                  34.09     1:14.16 (40.07)     2:01.98 (47.82)     2:37.13 (35.15)
 25 Moiseenko, Andrey   13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:00.15    2:37.94 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.96 (40.06)     2:02.48 (49.52)     2:37.94 (35.46)
 26 Rodriguez, Jose M   14 APEX-MR              3:02.68    2:40.34        
                  32.66     1:11.99 (39.33)     2:07.88 (55.89)     2:40.34 (32.46)
 27 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.58        
                  32.53     1:17.73 (45.20)     2:04.67 (46.94)     2:43.58 (38.91)
 28 Malarczyk, Peter    13 Badger-MR            2:40.69    2:44.23        
                  34.97     1:17.39 (42.42)     2:08.58 (51.19)     2:44.23 (35.65)
 29 Shevchenko, Oleksa  14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:05.61        
                  38.44     1:28.74 (50.30)     2:20.39 (51.65)     3:05.61 (45.22)
 30 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:19.67    3:08.53        
                  45.67     1:33.32 (47.65)     2:27.73 (54.41)     3:08.53 (40.80)
 -- Schoenherr, Mark J  13 Badger-MR            3:18.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  34.57     1:12.03 (37.46)     1:57.83 (45.80)          DQ (37.15)
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.75     1:22.17 (43.42)     2:15.36 (53.19)          DQ (38.42)
 -- Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.94         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  27.62     1:16.60 (48.98)     2:04.67 (48.07)          DQ (37.13)
 -- Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.39         DQ        
                  29.65     1:05.31 (35.66)     1:46.12 (40.81)          DQ (30.72)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            4:28.00    4:22.60 METS    20  
                  27.19       58.76 (31.57)     1:31.55 (32.79)     2:03.82 (32.27)
        2:43.36 (39.54)     3:22.68 (39.32)     3:52.74 (30.06)     4:22.60 (29.86)
  2 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:36.70    4:39.22 ZQ      17  
                  28.95     1:02.31 (33.36)     1:37.01 (34.70)     2:11.68 (34.67)
        2:53.54 (41.86)     3:35.66 (42.12)     4:07.99 (32.33)     4:39.22 (31.23)
  3 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              4:38.39    4:39.59 ZQ      16  
                  30.08     1:03.77 (33.69)     1:39.43 (35.66)     2:14.37 (34.94)
        2:55.41 (41.04)     3:37.97 (42.56)     4:09.12 (31.15)     4:39.59 (30.47)
  4 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            4:41.66    4:42.47 ZQ      15  
                  29.17     1:02.80 (33.63)     1:39.13 (36.33)     2:15.37 (36.24)
        2:55.45 (40.08)     3:37.47 (42.02)     4:10.18 (32.71)     4:42.47 (32.29)
  5 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.28    4:45.32 ZQ      14  
                  28.95     1:03.32 (34.37)     1:38.02 (34.70)     2:13.61 (35.59)
        2:56.67 (43.06)     3:39.40 (42.73)     4:12.09 (32.69)     4:45.32 (33.23)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           4:46.62    4:46.72 ZQ      13  
                  29.41     1:03.87 (34.46)     1:41.62 (37.75)     2:18.62 (37.00)
        3:01.51 (42.89)     3:45.44 (43.93)     4:16.16 (30.72)     4:46.72 (30.56)
  7 Shanley, Ben        14 LIAC-MR              4:56.27    4:51.23 JO      12  
                  31.97     1:08.55 (36.58)     1:46.28 (37.73)     2:22.34 (36.06)
        3:04.10 (41.76)     3:46.38 (42.28)     4:19.36 (32.98)     4:51.23 (31.87)
  8 KE, Richard M       13 LIAC-MR              4:47.79    4:52.87 JO      11  
                  31.67     1:08.77 (37.10)     1:44.99 (36.22)     2:22.43 (37.44)
        3:02.69 (40.26)     3:44.75 (42.06)     4:19.94 (35.19)     4:52.87 (32.93)
  9 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              5:00.32    4:53.81 JO       9  
                  29.51     1:05.26 (35.75)     1:43.20 (37.94)     2:20.71 (37.51)
        3:05.37 (44.66)     3:48.08 (42.71)     4:22.17 (34.09)     4:53.81 (31.64)
 10 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              4:55.55    4:53.85 JO       7  
                  32.47     1:09.46 (36.99)     1:47.19 (37.73)     2:24.92 (37.73)
        3:07.55 (42.63)     3:49.97 (42.42)     4:23.23 (33.26)     4:53.85 (30.62)
 11 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             4:50.29    4:54.05 JO       6  
                                1:09.78 ( )     1:46.65 (36.87)     2:22.51 (35.86)
        3:04.48 (41.97)     3:45.78 (41.30)     4:20.83 (35.05)     4:54.05 (33.22)
 12 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR             5:02.78    5:00.77 SILV     5  
                  31.83     1:08.97 (37.14)     1:47.55 (38.58)     2:27.04 (39.49)
        3:10.68 (43.64)     3:54.80 (44.12)     4:28.16 (33.36)     5:00.77 (32.61)
 13 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.73    5:02.31 SILV     4  
                  31.56     1:11.23 (39.67)     1:49.06 (37.83)     2:25.75 (36.69)
        3:09.29 (43.54)     3:53.90 (44.61)     4:28.68 (34.78)     5:02.31 (33.63)
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.36    5:07.87 SILV     3  
                  32.79     1:12.91 (40.12)     1:50.05 (37.14)     2:28.93 (38.88)
        3:12.87 (43.94)     3:57.85 (44.98)     4:33.32 (35.47)     5:07.87 (34.55)
 15 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.50    5:09.85 SILV     2  
                  32.67     1:13.13 (40.46)     1:53.34 (40.21)     2:32.76 (39.42)
                                4:02.03 ( )     4:36.49 (34.46)     5:09.85 (33.36)
 16 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.77    5:13.04 SILV     1  
                  33.91     1:14.51 (40.60)     1:56.35 (41.84)     2:36.28 (39.93)
        3:18.28 (42.00)     4:01.79 (43.51)     4:37.78 (35.99)     5:13.04 (35.26)
 17 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            5:11.82    5:14.30 SILV   
                  33.41     1:14.92 (41.51)     1:54.69 (39.77)     2:33.63 (38.94)
        3:19.31 (45.68)     4:05.82 (46.51)     4:40.68 (34.86)     5:14.30 (33.62)
 18 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.02    5:16.22 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.24 (39.44)     1:52.39 (39.15)     2:32.16 (39.77)
        3:17.79 (45.63)     4:04.29 (46.50)     4:39.96 (35.67)     5:16.22 (36.26)
 19 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              5:18.59    5:16.25 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.63 (40.19)     1:57.33 (41.70)     2:37.82 (40.49)
        3:22.33 (44.51)     4:05.99 (43.66)     4:42.78 (36.79)     5:16.25 (33.47)
 20 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.90    5:17.58 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.52 (39.96)     1:53.51 (39.99)     2:33.78 (40.27)
        3:20.83 (47.05)     4:07.31 (46.48)     4:42.79 (35.48)     5:17.58 (34.79)
 21 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            5:24.47    5:19.35 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.83 (37.12)     1:47.23 (38.40)     2:26.88 (39.65)
        3:15.94 (49.06)     4:07.81 (51.87)     4:43.42 (35.61)     5:19.35 (35.93)
 22 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              5:52.74    5:22.24 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.07 (39.70)     1:58.75 (43.68)     2:43.44 (44.69)
        3:25.80 (42.36)     4:10.03 (44.23)     4:45.77 (35.74)     5:22.24 (36.47)
 23 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              5:37.86    5:32.49        
                  32.53     1:12.39 (39.86)     1:57.44 (45.05)     2:40.47 (43.03)
        3:27.59 (47.12)     4:15.16 (47.57)     4:55.97 (40.81)     5:32.49 (36.52)
 24 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:34.03        
                  37.32     1:20.61 (43.29)     2:02.23 (41.62)     2:42.74 (40.51)
        3:31.89 (49.15)     4:19.87 (47.98)     4:57.40 (37.53)     5:34.03 (36.63)
 25 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:35.88    5:34.75        
                  37.03     1:22.98 (45.95)     2:04.18 (41.20)     2:46.57 (42.39)
        3:32.59 (46.02)     4:20.13 (47.54)     4:57.20 (37.07)     5:34.75 (37.55)
 26 Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:39.59        
                  34.31     1:21.93 (47.62)     2:03.87 (41.94)     2:46.09 (42.22)
        3:34.58 (48.49)     4:24.10 (49.52)     5:02.13 (38.03)     5:39.59 (37.46)
 27 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:40.95        
                  35.93     1:19.94 (44.01)     2:03.23 (43.29)     2:45.43 (42.20)
        3:35.73 (50.30)     4:26.08 (50.35)     5:04.01 (37.93)     5:40.95 (36.94)
 28 Moiseenko, Andrey   13 Shy/Seals-MR         6:15.45    5:54.25        
                  33.68     1:18.28 (44.60)     2:03.65 (45.37)     2:48.77 (45.12)
        3:40.22 (51.45)     4:32.93 (52.71)     5:13.02 (40.09)     5:54.25 (41.23)
 -- Rodriguez, Jose M   14 APEX-MR              5:31.00         DQ        
                  41.72     1:29.62 (47.90)     2:19.59 (49.97)     3:04.50 (44.91)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Quinn   24 NYAC-MR              4:55.00    4:53.50 METS    20  
                  23.54       56.14 (32.60)     1:26.05 (29.91)     1:56.52 (30.47)
        2:27.13 (30.61)     2:57.93 (30.80)     3:28.11 (30.18)     3:56.49 (28.38)
        4:25.20 (28.71)     4:53.50 (28.30)                                        
  2 Williams, Steve     31 NYAC-MR              5:00.00    4:58.93 METS    17  
                  26.61       55.36 (28.75)     1:25.49 (30.13)     1:55.82 (30.33)
        2:26.57 (30.75)     2:57.46 (30.89)     3:28.23 (30.77)     3:58.50 (30.27)
        4:28.68 (30.18)     4:58.93 (30.25)                                        
  3 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.83    5:14.04 JO      16  
                  27.36       58.28 (30.92)     1:29.80 (31.52)     2:02.24 (32.44)
        2:34.73 (32.49)     3:07.20 (32.47)     3:39.83 (32.63)     4:11.68 (31.85)
        4:43.18 (31.50)     5:14.04 (30.86)                                        
  4 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.99    5:17.07 JO      15  
                  27.31       57.27 (29.96)     1:29.17 (31.90)     2:01.94 (32.77)
        2:34.67 (32.73)     3:08.07 (33.40)     3:41.21 (33.14)     4:14.07 (32.86)
        4:45.69 (31.62)     5:17.07 (31.38)                                        
  5 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.25    5:19.01 JO      14  
                  27.63       57.87 (30.24)     1:29.46 (31.59)     2:02.06 (32.60)
        2:34.34 (32.28)     3:07.57 (33.23)     3:40.17 (32.60)     4:13.38 (33.21)
        4:46.55 (33.17)     5:19.01 (32.46)                                        
  6 Cazes, Clifton C    22 NYAC-MR              5:30.00    5:23.66 SILV    13  
                  24.10       58.54 (34.44)     1:30.36 (31.82)     2:02.39 (32.03)
        2:35.40 (33.01)     3:09.04 (33.64)     3:42.83 (33.79)     4:17.06 (34.23)
        4:51.06 (34.00)     5:23.66 (32.60)                                        
  7 Berard, Garek J     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.40    5:27.47 SILV    12  
                  28.78     1:01.13 (32.35)     1:34.33 (33.20)     2:07.48 (33.15)
        2:41.13 (33.65)     3:14.26 (33.13)     4:03.77 (49.51)     4:21.48 (17.71)
        4:34.44 (12.96)     5:27.47 (53.03)                                        
  8 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              5:40.98    5:30.02         11  
                  29.34     1:02.06 (32.72)     1:35.36 (33.30)     2:09.07 (33.71)
        2:43.24 (34.17)     3:17.04 (33.80)     3:50.70 (33.66)     4:24.91 (34.21)
        4:58.79 (33.88)     5:30.02 (31.23)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              5:31.83    5:31.26          9  
                  29.46     1:02.24 (32.78)     1:35.82 (33.58)     2:09.49 (33.67)
        2:43.32 (33.83)     3:17.27 (33.95)     3:51.69 (34.42)     4:25.75 (34.06)
        4:59.09 (33.34)     5:31.26 (32.17)                                        
 10 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.47    5:36.75          7  
                  29.59     1:03.23 (33.64)     1:38.22 (34.99)     2:13.05 (34.83)
        2:47.26 (34.21)     3:21.37 (34.11)     3:54.89 (33.52)     4:28.80 (33.91)
        5:03.17 (34.37)     5:36.75 (33.58)                                        
 11 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.54    5:39.44          6  
                  29.27     1:02.37 (33.10)     1:36.73 (34.36)     2:11.20 (34.47)
        2:46.00 (34.80)     3:20.85 (34.85)     3:55.69 (34.84)     4:30.46 (34.77)
        5:05.45 (34.99)     5:39.44 (33.99)                                        
 12 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           5:57.52    5:43.98          5  
                  29.69     1:02.35 (32.66)     1:36.78 (34.43)     2:12.15 (35.37)
        2:47.45 (35.30)     3:23.68 (36.23)     3:59.36 (35.68)     4:34.46 (35.10)
        5:09.20 (34.74)     5:43.98 (34.78)                                        
 13 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.00    5:45.57          4  
                  29.83     1:03.05 (33.22)     1:37.32 (34.27)     2:12.46 (35.14)
        2:48.23 (35.77)     3:23.92 (35.69)     4:00.14 (36.22)     4:36.54 (36.40)
        5:12.15 (35.61)     5:45.57 (33.42)                                        
 14 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.82    5:49.43          3  
                  29.08                             1:26.09 ( )                    
                                4:01.67 ( )   5:49.43 (1:47.76)                    
 15 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR              5:59.51    5:50.07          2  
                  28.09     1:00.44 (32.35)     1:35.41 (34.97)     2:10.26 (34.85)
        2:44.82 (34.56)     3:21.76 (36.94)     3:58.57 (36.81)     4:35.99 (37.42)
        5:12.80 (36.81)     5:50.07 (37.27)                                        
 16 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:12.39          1  
                  29.80     1:04.11 (34.31)     1:41.37 (37.26)     2:19.59 (38.22)
        2:57.38 (37.79)     3:36.28 (38.90)     4:16.55 (40.27)     4:56.13 (39.58)
        5:34.47 (38.34)     6:12.39 (37.92)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.49    2:06.35 METS    20  
                  29.77     1:01.61 (31.84)     1:34.05 (32.44)     2:06.35 (32.30)
  2 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              2:12.16    2:08.34 ZQ      17  
                  29.50     1:02.51 (33.01)     1:35.00 (32.49)     2:08.34 (33.34)
  3 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.08    2:10.20 JO      16  
                  30.07     1:02.61 (32.54)     1:36.69 (34.08)     2:10.20 (33.51)
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           2:14.10    2:12.30 JO      15  
                  14.06     1:03.79 (49.73)     1:38.38 (34.59)     2:12.30 (33.92)
  5 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.26    2:13.47 SILV    14  
                  31.07     1:04.58 (33.51)     1:38.90 (34.32)     2:13.47 (34.57)
  6 Berard, Garek J     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.25    2:14.59 SILV    13  
                  29.82     1:03.21 (33.39)     1:38.56 (35.35)     2:14.59 (36.03)
  7 Drake, Leif G       26 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.20 SILV    12  
                  26.91       59.66 (32.75)     1:37.09 (37.43)     2:15.20 (38.11)
  8 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              2:15.46    2:18.72 SILV    11  
                  32.32     1:06.80 (34.48)     1:42.78 (35.98)     2:18.72 (35.94)
  9 Mack, Joseph E      23 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:18.78 SILV     9  
                  34.18     1:09.08 (34.90)     1:43.86 (34.78)     2:18.78 (34.92)
 10 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              2:22.67    2:19.97 SILV     7  
                  33.30     1:08.84 (35.54)     1:45.06 (36.22)     2:19.97 (34.91)
 11 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              2:18.41    2:20.07 SILV     6  
                  32.86     1:07.62 (34.76)     1:44.69 (37.07)     2:20.07 (35.38)
 12 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.86    2:20.93 SILV     5  
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)     1:45.29 (36.66)     2:20.93 (35.64)
 13 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.81    2:21.48 SILV     4  
                  32.42     1:07.78 (35.36)     1:44.63 (36.85)     2:21.48 (36.85)
 14 Connuck, John L     15 UNNYC-MR             2:28.46    2:22.22 SILV     3  
                  32.96     1:08.74 (35.78)     1:44.98 (36.24)     2:22.22 (37.24)
 15 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.87    2:22.69 SILV     2  
                  33.45     1:09.40 (35.95)     1:46.38 (36.98)     2:22.69 (36.31)
 16 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR           2:18.20    2:22.81 SILV     1  
                  32.39     1:08.35 (35.96)     1:45.88 (37.53)     2:22.81 (36.93)
 17 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:21.85    2:23.06        
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)     1:46.24 (37.73)     2:23.06 (36.82)
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.26        
                  35.18     1:11.67 (36.49)     1:49.60 (37.93)     2:26.26 (36.66)
 19 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.79    2:26.52        
                  35.50     1:12.90 (37.40)     1:49.89 (36.99)     2:26.52 (36.63)
 20 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           2:32.32    2:28.60        
                  35.16     1:11.99 (36.83)     1:50.43 (38.44)     2:28.60 (38.17)
 21 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.27    2:30.32        
                  35.50     1:13.46 (37.96)     1:52.44 (38.98)     2:30.32 (37.88)
 22 Kane, Brian         29 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:33.06        
                  27.48       56.64 (29.16)     1:47.88 (51.24)     2:33.06 (45.18)
 23 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.67    2:37.35        
                  38.08     1:18.51 (40.43)     1:39.32 (20.81)     2:37.35 (58.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              2:32.26    2:32.58 SILV    20  
                  34.01     1:12.84 (38.83)     1:53.35 (40.51)     2:32.58 (39.23)
  2 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:41.23    2:33.29 SILV    17  
                  34.98     1:14.56 (39.58)     1:54.20 (39.64)     2:33.29 (39.09)
  3 Berard, Garek J     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.64    2:37.84 SILV    16  
                  33.91     1:14.11 (40.20)     1:55.80 (41.69)     2:37.84 (42.04)
  4 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.42    2:39.59 SILV    15  
                  36.67     1:17.82 (41.15)     1:58.97 (41.15)     2:39.59 (40.62)
  5 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:50.66    2:43.84         14  
                  36.80     1:19.41 (42.61)     2:02.43 (43.02)     2:43.84 (41.41)
  6 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.48    2:43.99         13  
                  35.89     1:16.91 (41.02)     2:00.16 (43.25)     2:43.99 (43.83)
  7 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:44.00         12  
                  35.82     1:17.28 (41.46)   2:44.00 (1:26.72)                    
  8 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:44.24         11  
                  36.95     1:17.22 (40.27)     1:59.44 (42.22)     2:44.24 (44.80)
  9 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              2:49.54    2:44.89          9  
                  35.14     1:16.95 (41.81)     2:00.61 (43.66)     2:44.89 (44.28)
 10 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.72    2:45.83          7  
                  36.47     1:19.12 (42.65)     2:03.54 (44.42)     2:45.83 (42.29)
 11 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.19    2:48.57          6  
                  36.22     1:19.45 (43.23)     2:04.20 (44.75)     2:48.57 (44.37)
 12 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              3:08.31    2:48.85          5  
                  35.45     1:19.02 (43.57)     2:04.60 (45.58)     2:48.85 (44.25)
 13 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.99    2:49.97          4  
                  37.17     1:19.57 (42.40)     2:04.66 (45.09)     2:49.97 (45.31)
 -- Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:45.96         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  35.45     1:15.97 (40.52)     1:59.78 (43.81)          DQ (45.19)
 -- Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  37.74     1:19.08 (41.34)     2:02.38 (43.30)          DQ (41.16)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:10.40         20  
                  32.34     1:10.40 (38.06)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R        10 Badger-MR            1:13.06    1:15.28         17  
                  34.08     1:15.28 (41.20)                                        
  3 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:24.31    1:17.61         16  
                  36.17     1:17.61 (41.44)                                        
  4 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            1:19.47    1:20.78         15  
                  37.57     1:20.78 (43.21)                                        
  5 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:24.43    1:21.24         14  
                  38.23     1:21.24 (43.01)                                        
  6 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:24.98    1:23.28         13  
                  40.29     1:23.28 (42.99)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.54    1:23.49         12  
                  37.18     1:23.49 (46.31)                                        
  8 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:24.51         11  
                  38.65     1:24.51 (45.86)                                        
  9 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:42.55    1:24.53          9  
                  38.50     1:24.53 (46.03)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:25.63          7  
                  39.17     1:25.63 (46.46)                                        
 11 Hall, Justin L       9 UN-MR                1:29.37    1:28.11          6  
                  39.71     1:28.11 (48.40)                                        
 12 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:22.11    1:30.16          5  
                  40.17     1:30.16 (49.99)                                        
 13 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:30.91          4  
                  40.79     1:30.91 (50.12)                                        
 14 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:31.44          3  
                  41.33     1:31.44 (50.11)                                        
 15 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.73    1:34.73          2  
                  42.18     1:34.73 (52.55)                                        
 16 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.74          1  
                  43.25     1:34.74 (51.49)                                        
 17 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:42.71    1:34.76        
                  43.42     1:34.76 (51.34)                                        
 18 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:40.66    1:37.89        
                  45.69     1:37.89 (52.20)                                        
 19 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.11        
                  46.78     1:40.11 (53.33)                                        
 20 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.84    1:41.86        
                  45.82     1:41.86 (56.04)                                        
 21 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.88    1:47.69        
                  48.89     1:47.69 (58.80)                                        
 22 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:45.45    1:48.37        
                  49.62     1:48.37 (58.75)                                        
 23 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:51.41        
                  49.45   1:51.41 (1:01.96)                                        
 24 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.32        
                  51.68   1:53.32 (1:01.64)                                        
 25 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:54.46        
                  50.12   1:54.46 (1:04.34)                                        
 26 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:43.54    1:55.58        
                  51.75   1:55.58 (1:03.83)                                        
 27 Rosenshine, Mitche   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:14.04        
                1:01.09   2:14.04 (1:12.95)                                        
 -- Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:50.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.34          DQ (53.15)                                        
 -- Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.27          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  54.69        DQ (1:01.33)                                        
 -- Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:18.20         DQ        
      False start
                  36.53          DQ (44.71)                                        
 -- Bernstein, Zach J    9 Middies-MR           1:54.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.54        DQ (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:41.27         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.36          DQ (59.75)                                        
 -- Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.10          DQ (53.67)                                        
 -- Silipigni, Robert    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.82          DQ (58.63)                                        
 -- Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.08          DQ (54.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Quinn   24 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.90 METS    20  
                  26.94       57.26 (30.32)     1:31.84 (34.58)     2:07.90 (36.06)
  2 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.99    2:15.37 ZQ      17  
                  29.53     1:03.64 (34.11)     1:39.38 (35.74)     2:15.37 (35.99)
  3 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.11    2:18.11 JO      16  
                  29.78     1:06.27 (36.49)     1:42.48 (36.21)     2:18.11 (35.63)
  4 Berard, Garek J     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.75    2:18.64 JO      15  
                  29.88     1:05.65 (35.77)     1:42.07 (36.42)     2:18.64 (36.57)
  5 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              2:39.99    2:22.56 SILV    14  
                  30.42     1:07.02 (36.60)     1:45.02 (38.00)     2:22.56 (37.54)
  6 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              2:29.74    2:30.62 SILV    13  
                  30.09     1:07.36 (37.27)     1:48.41 (41.05)     2:30.62 (42.21)
  7 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.60    2:31.02         12  
                  32.56     1:09.46 (36.90)     1:50.36 (40.90)     2:31.02 (40.66)
  8 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.99    2:33.67         11  
                  31.60     1:09.57 (37.97)     1:51.52 (41.95)     2:33.67 (42.15)
  9 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.57    2:34.19          9  
                  31.64     1:08.97 (37.33)     1:50.76 (41.79)     2:34.19 (43.43)
 10 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.28    2:34.92          7  
                  32.71     1:11.69 (38.98)     1:53.86 (42.17)     2:34.92 (41.06)
 11 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.04    2:47.47          6  
                  32.57     1:14.51 (41.94)     2:00.35 (45.84)     2:47.47 (47.12)
 12 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:56.66          5  
                  33.21     1:17.13 (43.92)     2:05.94 (48.81)     2:56.66 (50.72)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuzberger, Bryan  28 NYAC-MR              2:05.35    2:05.90 ZQ      20  
                  25.79       59.83 (34.04)     1:37.41 (37.58)     2:05.90 (28.49)
  2 Ott, Mike M         23 NYAC-MR              2:05.99    2:06.51 ZQ      17  
                  27.45     1:02.14 (34.69)     1:37.62 (35.48)     2:06.51 (28.89)
  3 Cazes, Clifton C    22 NYAC-MR              2:08.45    2:07.16 ZQ      16  
                  27.35     1:01.57 (34.22)     1:36.19 (34.62)     2:07.16 (30.97)
  4 Fillingham, Yale A  24 NYAC-MR              2:06.40    2:07.52 ZQ      15  
                  26.20       58.99 (32.79)     1:37.81 (38.82)     2:07.52 (29.71)
  5 Fuentes, Dario      30 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.59 ZQ      14  
                  25.89       58.88 (32.99)     1:37.81 (38.93)     2:07.59 (29.78)
  6 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.89    2:12.41 SILV    13  
                  28.48     1:00.24 (31.76)     1:41.87 (41.63)     2:12.41 (30.54)
  7 Capuco, Justin A    29 NYAC-MR              2:09.00    2:13.27 SILV    12  
                  27.64     1:02.48 (34.84)     1:39.44 (36.96)     2:13.27 (33.83)
  8 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:11.59    2:13.31 SILV    11  
                  28.34     1:03.24 (34.90)     1:43.34 (40.10)     2:13.31 (29.97)
  9 Berard, Garek J     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.92    2:13.70 SILV     9  
                  27.56     1:01.46 (33.90)     1:42.52 (41.06)     2:13.70 (31.18)
 10 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.04    2:14.61 SILV     7  
                  27.94     1:01.08 (33.14)     1:43.75 (42.67)     2:14.61 (30.86)
 11 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              2:19.44    2:15.01 SILV     6  
                  29.02     1:04.78 (35.76)     1:44.17 (39.39)     2:15.01 (30.84)
 12 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              2:21.94    2:16.47 SILV     5  
                  28.68     1:01.15 (32.47)     1:46.08 (44.93)     2:16.47 (30.39)
 13 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              2:18.95    2:17.53 SILV     4  
                  29.00     1:04.09 (35.09)     1:45.53 (41.44)     2:17.53 (32.00)
 14 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              2:18.27    2:19.78 SILV     3  
                  28.04     1:03.33 (35.29)     1:48.95 (45.62)     2:19.78 (30.83)
 15 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.59    2:21.01 SILV     2  
                  30.21     1:06.60 (36.39)     1:48.92 (42.32)     2:21.01 (32.09)
 16 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.33    2:21.04 SILV     1  
                  29.82     1:06.00 (36.18)     1:47.78 (41.78)     2:21.04 (33.26)
 17 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR            2:36.77    2:22.24 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.47 (35.83)     1:49.78 (43.31)     2:22.24 (32.46)
 18 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:26.10    2:22.27 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.53 (35.63)     1:48.21 (42.68)     2:22.27 (34.06)
 19 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.67    2:22.30 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.93 (34.83)     1:48.35 (43.42)     2:22.30 (33.95)
 20 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.31    2:23.16 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.11 (36.22)     1:50.88 (43.77)     2:23.16 (32.28)
 21 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:24.73    2:24.62 SILV   
                  13.38       30.16 (16.78)     1:08.70 (38.54)   2:24.62 (1:15.92)
 22 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.68    2:26.51 SILV   
                  30.70     1:09.00 (38.30)     1:53.09 (44.09)     2:26.51 (33.42)
 23 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:48.72    2:36.39        
                  33.94     1:14.66 (40.72)     2:00.76 (46.10)     2:36.39 (35.63)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:47.12    4:35.26 ZQ      20  
                  28.17     1:00.72 (32.55)     1:33.82 (33.10)     2:07.93 (34.11)
        2:50.01 (42.08)     3:32.64 (42.63)     4:04.05 (31.41)     4:35.26 (31.21)
  2 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    4:47.98 SILV    17  
                  29.11     1:03.14 (34.03)     1:38.52 (35.38)     2:14.59 (36.07)
        2:58.37 (43.78)     3:44.29 (45.92)     4:15.88 (31.59)     4:47.98 (32.10)
  3 Berard, Garek J     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.99    4:48.49 SILV    16  
                  29.37     1:03.91 (34.54)     1:39.70 (35.79)     2:15.24 (35.54)
        2:57.65 (42.41)     3:40.71 (43.06)     4:15.16 (34.45)     4:48.49 (33.33)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.58    4:54.18 SILV    15  
                  29.69     1:05.84 (36.15)     1:43.23 (37.39)     2:20.52 (37.29)
        3:02.68 (42.16)     3:44.66 (41.98)     4:20.25 (35.59)     4:54.18 (33.93)
  5 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:55.78 SILV    14  
                                1:07.83 ( )     1:45.71 (37.88)     2:24.66 (38.95)
        3:06.03 (41.37)     3:48.67 (42.64)     4:23.06 (34.39)     4:55.78 (32.72)
  6 Connuck, John L     15 UNNYC-MR             5:00.63    4:56.07 SILV    13  
                  28.74     1:04.21 (35.47)     1:42.57 (38.36)     2:22.07 (39.50)
        3:06.29 (44.22)     3:51.89 (45.60)     4:23.76 (31.87)     4:56.07 (32.31)
  7 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.98    5:04.29         12  
                  31.03     1:08.35 (37.32)     1:47.26 (38.91)     2:25.87 (38.61)
        3:09.80 (43.93)     3:55.68 (45.88)     4:30.48 (34.80)     5:04.29 (33.81)
  8 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:06.17    5:05.36         11  
                  31.01     1:08.93 (37.92)     1:46.96 (38.03)     2:25.02 (38.06)
        3:09.61 (44.59)     3:54.81 (45.20)     4:30.70 (35.89)     5:05.36 (34.66)
  9 Privalov, Alex      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.48    5:06.65          9  
                  31.92     1:09.66 (37.74)     1:49.12 (39.46)     2:28.12 (39.00)
        3:11.25 (43.13)     3:55.63 (44.38)     4:32.47 (36.84)     5:06.65 (34.18)
 10 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.48    5:07.42          7  
                  31.36     1:10.31 (38.95)     1:48.59 (38.28)     2:27.46 (38.87)
        3:13.21 (45.75)     3:59.34 (46.13)     4:33.64 (34.30)     5:07.42 (33.78)
 11 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         5:14.25    5:08.66          6  
                  30.58     1:09.74 (39.16)     1:47.97 (38.23)     2:26.41 (38.44)
        3:13.78 (47.37)     3:58.93 (45.15)     4:33.93 (35.00)     5:08.66 (34.73)
 12 Salcedo, Hember     17 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    5:13.96          5  
                  31.16     1:11.13 (39.97)     1:49.56 (38.43)     2:26.85 (37.29)
        3:12.63 (45.78)     4:00.62 (47.99)     4:37.19 (36.57)     5:13.96 (36.77)
 13 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           5:08.41    5:18.17          4  
                  34.35     1:16.30 (41.95)     1:56.67 (40.37)     2:37.12 (40.45)
        3:23.33 (46.21)     4:10.25 (46.92)     4:43.93 (33.68)     5:18.17 (34.24)
 14 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR           5:04.98    5:21.69          3  
                  31.60     1:10.00 (38.40)     1:49.18 (39.18)     2:28.74 (39.56)
        3:16.56 (47.82)     4:06.58 (50.02)     4:43.31 (36.73)     5:21.69 (38.38)