2008 MR Badger New Years Meet - 1/12/2008 to 1/13/2008             

                             Sanction #: MR-080108                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Francie      6 Badger-MR              20.18      21.96         20  
  2 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.31      22.57         17  
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina    6 Badger-MR              22.97      23.24         16  
  4 Harrington, Daniel   6 Badger-MR              27.52      23.95         15  
  5 Klein, MiKayla S     6 Badger-MR              28.00      24.64         14  
  6 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              28.89      25.94         13  
  7 Stevens, Meghan M    6 Badger-MR              23.23      26.32         12  
  8 Pestcoe, Leandre B   6 YFD-MR                 32.96      30.92         11  
  9 Crotty, Claudia S    5 NYCC-MR                45.00      42.56          9  
 10 Brennan, Hope E      4 NYCC-MR                40.89      43.91          7  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S     6 Badger-MR              28.20      24.43         20  
  2 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.39      24.51         17  
  3 Garces, Francie      6 Badger-MR              24.06      25.11         16  
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina    6 Badger-MR              26.50      27.07         15  
  5 Harrington, Daniel   6 Badger-MR              27.93      27.52         14  
  6 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              33.50      29.89         13  
  7 Stevens, Meghan M    6 Badger-MR              29.71      34.01         12  
  8 Pestcoe, Leandre B   6 YFD-MR                 39.26      36.12         11  
  9 Crotty, Claudia S    5 NYCC-MR                50.00      43.29          9  
 -- Brennan, Hope E      4 NYCC-MR                43.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              16.22      15.87         20  
  2 Budill, Cassie T     7 Badger-MR              19.37      18.03         17  
  3 Konstantinovskiy,    7 Shy/Seals-MR           18.67      19.44         16  
  4 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              19.92      21.30         15  
  5 Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.58      21.40         14  
  6 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                21.62      21.46         13  
  7 Jackson, Allison     7 Aquaflames-MR          24.90      21.74         12  
  8 Steffensen, Zoe R    7 Badger-MR              22.23      21.76         11  
  9 Keane, Shannon R     7 Badger-MR              19.65      21.81          9  
 10 Castro, Isabel P     7 Badger-MR              21.30      23.18          7  
 11 Berchansky, Nicole   7 Aquaflames-MR          35.98      27.01          6  
 12 Lynch, Caroline R    7 NYCC-MR                29.96      27.79          5  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR                 NT      19.86         20  
  2 Konstantinovskiy,    7 Shy/Seals-MR           24.56      23.14         17  
  3 Keane, Shannon R     7 Badger-MR              23.32      23.58         16  
  4 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                24.09      23.90         15  
  5 Budill, Cassie T     7 Badger-MR              23.42      24.58         14  
  6 Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24      25.71         13  
  7 Jackson, Allison     7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      25.90         12  
  8 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              24.68      25.96         11  
  9 Castro, Isabel P     7 Badger-MR              25.88      26.22          9  
 10 Lynch, Caroline R    7 NYCC-MR                34.41      27.39          7  
 11 Berchansky, Nicole   7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      28.48          6  
 12 Steffensen, Zoe R    7 Badger-MR              26.93      30.06          5  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budill, Cassie T     7 Badger-MR              28.36      27.68         20  
  2 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                28.77      29.16         17  
  3 Keane, Shannon R     7 Badger-MR              29.27      29.48         16  
  4 Steffensen, Zoe R    7 Badger-MR              30.65      29.65         15  
  5 Castro, Isabel P     7 Badger-MR              30.63      30.59         14  
  6 Garces, Francie      6 Badger-MR              31.47      30.65         13  
  7 Konstantinovskiy,    7 Shy/Seals-MR           34.12      31.63         12  
  8 Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.87      31.81         11  
  9 Berchansky, Nicole   7 Aquaflames-MR          33.28      32.47          9  
 10 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.82      33.67          7  
 11 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              35.23      34.44          6  
 12 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              32.18      34.75          5  
 -- Harrington, Daniel   6 Badger-MR              35.37         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Meghan M    6 Badger-MR              33.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Klein, MiKayla S     6 Badger-MR              44.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vumbacco, Sabrina    6 Badger-MR              37.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pestcoe, Leandre B   6 YFD-MR                 46.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              18.55      19.55         20  
  2 Budill, Cassie T     7 Badger-MR              24.86      24.96         17  
  3 Konstantinovskiy,    7 Shy/Seals-MR           22.00      25.13         16  
  4 Garces, Francie      6 Badger-MR              24.76      26.00         15  
  5 Steffensen, Zoe R    7 Badger-MR              25.72      26.23         14  
  6 Brennan, Catie F     7 NYCC-MR                25.09      27.24         13  
  7 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.94      29.38         12  
  8 Klein, MiKayla S     6 Badger-MR              44.23      40.76         11  
 -- Harrington, Daniel   6 Badger-MR              33.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vumbacco, Sabrina    6 Badger-MR              32.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              40.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Stevens, Meghan M    6 Badger-MR              32.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              25.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Keane, Shannon R     7 Badger-MR              29.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Castro, Isabel P     7 Badger-MR              30.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.39      32.19         20  
  2 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.71      33.42         17  
  3 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR                43.50      36.59         16  
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                39.34      36.65         15  
  5 Smoor, Nina F        8 Badger-MR              39.75      36.80         14  
  6 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              36.28      36.84         13  
  7 Steffen, Alexis S    8 Badger-MR              37.90      36.97         12  
  8 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.87      37.52         11  
  9 Bruggemann, Thea N   8 Badger-MR              38.76      38.85          9  
 10 Nakkab, Renee D      8 LIAC-MR                39.88      39.39          7  
 11 Lyons, Courtney M    8 Badger-MR              39.80      39.40          6  
 12 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              41.50      39.43          5  
 13 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR              38.83      39.71          4  
 14 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.76      40.77          3  
 15 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                42.79      41.00          2  
 16 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.19      41.02          1  
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      41.21        
 18 Barbarovich, Rebec   8 Shy/Seals-MR           37.86      41.39        
 19 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                50.00      41.48        
 20 Marsillo, Victoria   8 HS-MR                  42.49      42.09        
 21 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR              40.64      42.63        
 22 Weiner, Suzy B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.58      43.01        
 23 O'Sullivan, Lilly    8 Badger-MR              42.40      43.12        
 24 Downey, Kieran R     8 NYCC-MR                43.55      43.33        
 25 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.87      43.45        
 26 Owen, Alyssa R       8 HS-MR                  44.63      44.25        
 27 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.54      44.38        
 28 Brennan, Amanda R    8 Badger-MR              48.40      45.39        
 29 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 46.22      45.53        
 30 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              48.03      46.17        
 31 Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.57      47.07        
 32 Malarczyk, Natalie   8 Badger-MR              51.76      48.22        
 33 Weston, Ariana       8 Badger-MR                 NT      52.23        
 34 Fay, Mary J          8 Badger-MR              55.80      52.74        
 35 Aptman, Madeline b   8 YFD-MR               1:19.09      53.58        
 36 Holzer, Kate G       8 Badger-MR              56.01      53.70        
 37 Higgins, Kerry J     8 NYCC-MR                58.57      58.30        
 38 Crotty, Caroline J   8 NYCC-MR              1:00.56      59.34        
 39 Pestcoe, Leandre B   6 YFD-MR                    NT    1:10.63        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.72      18.17         20  
  2 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.99      18.79         17  
  3 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              20.72      19.87         16  
  4 Barbarovich, Rebec   8 Shy/Seals-MR           23.30      20.29         15  
  5 Smoor, Nina F        8 Badger-MR              22.66      20.72         14  
  6 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.39      20.76         13  
  7 Steffen, Alexis S    8 Badger-MR              21.63      21.23         12  
  8 Olszewski, Inez I    8 NYCC-MR                25.05      21.53         11  
  9 Lyons, Courtney M    8 Badger-MR              22.72      21.55          9  
 10 Weiner, Suzy B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.55      21.57          7  
 11 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                23.32      21.74          6  
 12 Marsillo, Victoria   8 HS-MR                  22.01      21.76          5  
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.47      21.78          4  
 14 Nakkab, Renee D      8 LIAC-MR                24.00      22.01          3  
 15 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              23.16      22.15          2  
 16 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              22.98      22.31          1  
 17 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR              23.95      22.52        
 18 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.65      22.60        
 19 Karim, Nicolette I   8 HS-MR                  25.00      22.62        
 20 Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.39      23.29        
 21 Holzer, Kate G       8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.59        
 22 Malarczyk, Natalie   8 Badger-MR              25.05      23.64        
 23 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      23.70        
 24 Bruggemann, Thea N   8 Badger-MR              23.92      23.96        
 25 Owen, Alyssa R       8 HS-MR                  23.41      24.47        
 26 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 25.77      24.74        
 27 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.25      24.76        
 28 Brennan, Amanda R    8 Badger-MR              27.74      25.05        
 29 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.97      25.11        
 30 Downey, Kieran R     8 NYCC-MR                24.39      25.14        
 31 O'Sullivan, Lilly    8 Badger-MR              22.58      25.66        
 32 Weston, Ariana       8 Badger-MR              29.22      26.39        
 33 Aptman, Madeline b   8 YFD-MR                 31.53      27.20        
 34 Crotty, Caroline J   8 NYCC-MR                27.11      28.96        
 35 Fay, Mary J          8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.87        
 36 Higgins, Kerry J     8 NYCC-MR                33.81      31.17        
 -- Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR              23.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.74      18.91         20  
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                20.96      20.22         17  
  3 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                30.00      21.81         16  
  4 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR              22.50      21.97         15  
  5 Barbarovich, Rebec   8 Shy/Seals-MR           25.17      22.50         14  
  6 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.79      23.81         13  
  7 Smoor, Nina F        8 Badger-MR              24.10      23.85         12  
  8 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 28.38      23.88         11  
  9 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.52      24.05          9  
 10 Downey, Kieran R     8 NYCC-MR                45.00      24.49          7  
 11 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR                52.50      24.55          6  
 12 Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.47      25.63          5  
 13 Karim, Nicolette I   8 HS-MR                  28.98      25.72          4  
 14 O'Sullivan, Lilly    8 Badger-MR              23.61      26.74          3  
 15 Bruggemann, Thea N   8 Badger-MR              27.71      26.95          2  
 16 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.73      26.99          1  
 17 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR              26.06      27.08        
 18 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              30.17      27.26        
 19 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      27.58        
 20 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              28.10      27.89        
 21 Aptman, Madeline b   8 YFD-MR                 36.37      28.03        
 22 Brennan, Amanda R    8 Badger-MR              26.75      28.06        
 23 Owen, Alyssa R       8 HS-MR                  28.91      28.11        
 24 Weiner, Suzy B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.53      29.02        
 25 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.36      30.18        
 26 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                28.86      30.90        
 27 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.66      31.97        
 28 Malarczyk, Natalie   8 Badger-MR              30.40      33.81        
 29 Holzer, Kate G       8 Badger-MR              38.60      34.54        
 -- Crotty, Caroline J   8 NYCC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Higgins, Kerry J     8 NYCC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weston, Ariana       8 Badger-MR              43.88         DQ        
 -- Fay, Mary J          8 Badger-MR              30.49         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        16.78      15.45         20  
  2 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.28      16.83         17  
  3 Steffen, Alexis S    8 Badger-MR              20.07      18.65         16  
  4 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              19.54      19.15         15  
  5 Nakkab, Renee D      8 LIAC-MR                20.40      19.91         14  
  6 McNally, Lauren E    8 LIAC-MR                48.00      20.74         13  
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.67      20.91         12  
  8 Downey, Kieran R     8 NYCC-MR                24.17      21.05         11  
  9 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              22.96      22.07          9  
 10 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR              24.89      22.17          7  
 11 Lyons, Courtney M    8 Badger-MR              24.75      22.66          6  
 12 Lee, Madison         8 NYCC-MR                30.00      23.08          5  
 13 Barbarovich, Rebec   8 Shy/Seals-MR           21.25      23.11          4  
 14 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.78      23.20          3  
 15 Karim, Nicolette I   8 HS-MR                  25.77      23.24          2  
 16 Maloney, Wynn M      8 NYCC-MR                25.38      23.75          1  
 17 Lane, Caitlin M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.49      24.02        
 18 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.02      24.11        
 19 Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.19      24.37        
 20 Weiner, Suzy B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.08      24.61        
 21 Bruggemann, Thea N   8 Badger-MR              24.42      26.22        
 22 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.24      26.75        
 23 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              40.82      26.96        
 24 Smoor, Nina F        8 Badger-MR              28.58      27.47        
 25 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR              30.67      28.19        
 26 Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      29.27        
 27 Malarczyk, Natalie   8 Badger-MR              32.21      29.40        
 28 Fay, Mary J          8 Badger-MR                 NT      31.15        
 -- Marsillo, Victoria   8 HS-MR                  22.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Crotty, Caroline J   8 NYCC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Holzer, Kate G       8 Badger-MR              33.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Higgins, Kerry J     8 NYCC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly    8 Badger-MR              31.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weston, Ariana       8 Badger-MR              40.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brennan, Amanda R    8 Badger-MR              26.87         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:22.63         20  
                  39.78     1:22.63 (42.85)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.05    1:23.45         17  
                  38.93     1:23.45 (44.52)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR            1:31.20    1:30.58         16  
                  42.09     1:30.58 (48.49)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:38.32    1:33.13         15  
                  44.27     1:33.13 (48.86)                                        
  5 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:33.83         14  
                  41.72     1:33.83 (52.11)                                        
  6 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR            1:31.41    1:35.47         13  
                  44.22     1:35.47 (51.25)                                        
  7 Steffen, Alexis S    8 Badger-MR            1:45.57    1:38.50         12  
                  45.58     1:38.50 (52.92)                                        
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.23    1:44.82         11  
                  50.02     1:44.82 (54.80)                                        
  9 Karim, Nicolette I   8 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:49.72          9  
                  51.15     1:49.72 (58.57)                                        
 10 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR               1:56.34    1:51.06          7  
                  51.50     1:51.06 (59.56)                                        
 11 Lyons, Courtney M    8 Badger-MR            1:50.40    1:51.12          6  
                  51.39     1:51.12 (59.73)                                        
 12 Owen, Alyssa R       8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:52.65          5  
                  51.20   1:52.65 (1:01.45)                                        
 13 Marsillo, Victoria   8 HS-MR                1:56.06    1:52.72          4  
                  51.43   1:52.72 (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Abdelrahman, Rawan   8 Shy/Seals-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.62        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:08.00    1:04.84         40  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 8               2) Weiner, Margaux K 8            
     3) Lane, Caitlin M 8               4) Lee, Jamie T 8                 
                  31.84     1:04.84 (33.00)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:08.92    1:05.98         34  
     1) Popp, Katie W 8                 2) Steffen, Alexis S 8            
     3) Hogan, Maeve A 8                4) Panitz, Georgia A 7            
                  31.91     1:05.98 (34.07)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:16.21    1:10.41         32  
     1) Coleman, Emma 8                 2) Smoor, Nina F 8                
     3) Lyons, Courtney M 8             4) Bruggemann, Thea N 8           
                  35.64     1:10.41 (34.77)                                        
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:15.78    1:15.66         30  
     1) Downey, Kieran R 8              2) Brennan, Catie F 7             
     3) Lee, Madison 8                  4) Maloney, Wynn M 8              
                  39.10     1:15.66 (36.56)                                        
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:16.00    1:19.71         28  
     1) Zaslaw, Katie S 8               2) Thantu, Madison G 8            
     3) Weiner, Suzy B 8                4) Schiffman, Amara R 8           
                  39.40     1:19.71 (40.31)                                        
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:20.14    1:20.00         26  
     1) Delane, Ryan M 7                2) O'Sullivan, Lilly G 8          
     3) Steffensen, Zoe R 7             4) Gregorio, Amelia B 8           
                  40.94     1:20.00 (39.06)                                        
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    1:24.36    1:20.79         24  
     1) Brennan, Amanda R 8             2) Cain, Catherine O 8            
     3) Budill, Cassie T 7              4) Keane, Shannon R 7             
                  40.33     1:20.79 (40.46)                                        
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          1:26.00    1:26.06         22  
     1) Unger, Sarah N 8                2) Kuhn, Emma E 6                 
     3) Koestler, Aimee J 7             4) Capelli, Julia C 8             
                  43.01     1:26.06 (43.05)                                        
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'F'                         NT    1:31.40         18  
     1) Malarczyk, Natalie 8            2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 6          
     3) Garces, Francie 6               4) Castro, Isabel P 7             
                  48.05     1:31.40 (43.35)                                        
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                    1:37.05    1:32.49         14  
     1) Fay, Mary J 8                   2) Weston, Ariana 8               
     3) Malushaga, Chloe 8              4) Gordon, Emma J 7               
                  46.61     1:32.49 (45.88)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:18.00    1:15.01         40  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 8               2) Lee, Jamie T 8                 
     3) Weiner, Margaux K 8             4) Lane, Caitlin M 8              
                  38.26     1:15.01 (36.75)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:18.62    1:16.38         34  
     1) Popp, Katie W 8                 2) Coleman, Emma 8                
     3) Steffen, Alexis S 8             4) Panitz, Georgia A 7            
                  42.18     1:16.38 (34.20)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:22.92    1:26.03         32  
     1) Lyons, Courtney M 8             2) Smoor, Nina F 8                
     3) Gregorio, Amelia B 8            4) Bruggemann, Thea N 8           
                  47.11     1:26.03 (38.92)                                        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:28.00    1:33.04         30  
     1) Schiffman, Amara R 8            2) Unger, Sarah N 8               
     3) Zaslaw, Katie S 8               4) Thantu, Madison G 8            
                  47.81     1:33.04 (45.23)                                        
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               NT    1:39.30         28  
     1) Maloney, Wynn M 8               2) Brennan, Catie F 7             
     3) Lee, Madison 8                  4) Downey, Kieran R 8             
                  52.28     1:39.30 (47.02)                                        
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          1:35.00    1:44.00         26  
     1) Koestler, Aimee J 7             2) Capelli, Julia C 8             
     3) Weiner, Suzy B 8                4) Kuhn, Emma E 6                 
                  57.98     1:44.00 (46.02)                                        
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:28.98    1:46.41         24  
     1) Cain, Catherine O 8             2) Brennan, Amanda R 8            
     3) Garces, Francie 6               4) Budill, Cassie T 7             
                  52.84     1:46.41 (53.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:03.80    1:04.92         20  
                  30.63     1:04.92 (34.29)                                        
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:06.05    1:07.84         17  
                  32.46     1:07.84 (35.38)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:07.92         16  
                  32.44     1:07.92 (35.48)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.52    1:09.73         15  
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)                                        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              1:10.24    1:09.98         14  
                  33.17     1:09.98 (36.81)                                        
  6 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.37    1:10.45         13  
                  34.40     1:10.45 (36.05)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.45    1:10.71         12  
                  35.22     1:10.71 (35.49)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.82    1:10.99         11  
                  34.48     1:10.99 (36.51)                                        
  9 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR            1:14.04    1:11.51          9  
                  34.76     1:11.51 (36.75)                                        
 10 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:14.42    1:13.05          7  
                  35.21     1:13.05 (37.84)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:13.11          6  
                  35.89     1:13.11 (37.22)                                        
 12 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.85    1:13.17          5  
                  35.25     1:13.17 (37.92)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.80    1:13.34          4  
                  35.88     1:13.34 (37.46)                                        
 14 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              1:18.46    1:13.45          3  
                  35.41     1:13.45 (38.04)                                        
 15 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.65    1:13.67          2  
                  35.66     1:13.67 (38.01)                                        
 16 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:14.07          1  
                  35.70     1:14.07 (38.37)                                        
 17 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            1:15.68    1:14.13        
                  36.67     1:14.13 (37.46)                                        
 18 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:17.32    1:14.49        
                  35.79     1:14.49 (38.70)                                        
 19 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.03    1:14.96        
                  35.14     1:14.96 (39.82)                                        
 20 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:15.19        
                  36.76     1:15.19 (38.43)                                        
 21 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.27    1:17.16        
                  37.06     1:17.16 (40.10)                                        
 22 Perez-Segnini, Sof   9 Badger-MR            1:18.52    1:17.18        
                  36.94     1:17.18 (40.24)                                        
 23 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:19.75    1:17.56        
                  37.41     1:17.56 (40.15)                                        
 24 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.33    1:18.70        
                  36.75     1:18.70 (41.95)                                        
 25 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:20.68    1:18.94        
                  38.28     1:18.94 (40.66)                                        
 26 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.40    1:19.46        
                  37.72     1:19.46 (41.74)                                        
 27 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:23.47    1:19.62        
                  37.82     1:19.62 (41.80)                                        
 28 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.57    1:19.86        
                  38.78     1:19.86 (41.08)                                        
 29 Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:19.94        
                  38.16     1:19.94 (41.78)                                        
 30 Paret, Isabel M      9 Badger-MR            1:29.62    1:20.12        
                  39.01     1:20.12 (41.11)                                        
 31 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            1:21.12    1:20.30        
                  37.88     1:20.30 (42.42)                                        
 32 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR               1:23.66    1:20.54        
                  37.79     1:20.54 (42.75)                                        
 33 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.77    1:20.75        
                  39.09     1:20.75 (41.66)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.77    1:20.77        
                  37.33     1:20.77 (43.44)                                        
 35 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR            1:25.70    1:20.78        
                  38.25     1:20.78 (42.53)                                        
 36 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            1:23.02    1:20.94        
                  39.85     1:20.94 (41.09)                                        
 37 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:21.39        
                  39.06     1:21.39 (42.33)                                        
 38 Hymes, Elizabeth M   9 Badger-MR            1:22.26    1:21.57        
                  40.27     1:21.57 (41.30)                                        
 39 Wu, Samantha        10 HS-MR                1:23.35    1:21.76        
                  38.64     1:21.76 (43.12)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.65    1:22.03        
                  38.86     1:22.03 (43.17)                                        
 41 Batri, Leslie A     10 HS-MR                1:24.76    1:22.12        
                  40.10     1:22.12 (42.02)                                        
 42 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:22.82    1:22.16        
                  40.10     1:22.16 (42.06)                                        
 43 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR            1:22.60    1:22.23        
                  38.33     1:22.23 (43.90)                                        
 44 Soriano, Thalia G   10 NYCC-MR              1:29.90    1:22.29        
                  38.67     1:22.29 (43.62)                                        
 45 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            1:21.74    1:22.66        
                  39.73     1:22.66 (42.93)                                        
 46 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:23.36    1:23.44        
                  40.49     1:23.44 (42.95)                                        
 47 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR               1:35.18    1:23.60        
                  38.90     1:23.60 (44.70)                                        
 48 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.96    1:23.62        
                  38.93     1:23.62 (44.69)                                        
 49 Jackson, Nicole M   10 HS-MR                1:26.53    1:24.39        
                  40.54     1:24.39 (43.85)                                        
 50 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:25.45        
                  40.46     1:25.45 (44.99)                                        
 51 Lucas, Isabel L     10 Badger-MR            1:25.07    1:25.75        
                  39.29     1:25.75 (46.46)                                        
 52 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:33.67    1:26.37        
                  39.96     1:26.37 (46.41)                                        
 53 Patti, Victoria G    9 Badger-MR            1:28.49    1:26.86        
                  39.91     1:26.86 (46.95)                                        
 54 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:31.12    1:26.93        
                  41.45     1:26.93 (45.48)                                        
 55 Wallerstein, Avery  10 NYCC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.09        
                  41.44     1:27.09 (45.65)                                        
 56 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.63    1:27.10        
                  41.01     1:27.10 (46.09)                                        
 57 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.17    1:27.80        
                  41.10     1:27.80 (46.70)                                        
 58 Murphy, Ally B       9 Badger-MR            1:27.61    1:27.87        
                  40.67     1:27.87 (47.20)                                        
 59 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.39    1:28.81        
                  40.27     1:28.81 (48.54)                                        
 60 Drennan, Tarah M    10 HS-MR                1:29.93    1:29.43        
                  41.86     1:29.43 (47.57)                                        
 61 Mooney, Deirdre D    9 HS-MR                1:36.95    1:29.74        
                  42.30     1:29.74 (47.44)                                        
 62 Stern, Jacqueline    9 YFD-MR               1:28.89    1:30.47        
                  42.17     1:30.47 (48.30)                                        
 63 Oczos, Gabrielle     9 HS-MR                1:30.09    1:30.54        
                  42.52     1:30.54 (48.02)                                        
 64 Wallerstein, Julia  10 NYCC-MR              1:32.85    1:30.96        
                  41.28     1:30.96 (49.68)                                        
 65 Balter, Jenny C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.45    1:31.85        
                  42.84     1:31.85 (49.01)                                        
 66 Berridge, Scottie    9 Badger-MR            1:29.57    1:31.89        
                  42.29     1:31.89 (49.60)                                        
 67 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:36.85    1:33.14        
                  43.33     1:33.14 (49.81)                                        
 68 Feeley, Alexa M      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.17        
                  43.51     1:33.17 (49.66)                                        
 69 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.10    1:33.76        
                  43.92     1:33.76 (49.84)                                        
 70 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:34.48        
                  45.18     1:34.48 (49.30)                                        
 71 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              1:36.86    1:34.56        
                  44.20     1:34.56 (50.36)                                        
 72 Towne, Molly E      10 Badger-MR            1:44.43    1:37.57        
                  43.86     1:37.57 (53.71)                                        
 73 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.15    1:37.79        
                  46.14     1:37.79 (51.65)                                        
 74 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR            1:38.66    1:38.11        
                  45.95     1:38.11 (52.16)                                        
 75 Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.42    1:38.50        
                  42.69     1:38.50 (55.81)                                        
 76 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:38.81        
                  47.33     1:38.81 (51.48)                                        
 77 Torres, Cynthia A   10 Badger-MR            1:38.79    1:40.61        
 78 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:41.25        
                  47.87     1:41.25 (53.38)                                        
 79 Archondo, Larissa    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.00    1:42.34        
                  45.78     1:42.34 (56.56)                                        
 80 Harrington, Briana   9 Badger-MR            1:53.81    1:44.86        
                  48.48     1:44.86 (56.38)                                        
 81 Stevens, Charlotte   9 Badger-MR            1:52.34    1:54.96        
                  50.91   1:54.96 (1:04.05)                                        
 82 Stevens, Riley E     9 Badger-MR            2:28.00    2:15.23        
                  58.93   2:15.23 (1:16.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              33.91      33.78         20  
  2 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              34.39      35.21         17  
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      35.57         16  
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR                36.69      35.68         15  
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR                38.09      36.76         14  
  6 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.92      36.91         13  
  7 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR                39.39      37.51         12  
  8 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 37.91      37.96         11  
  9 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR              37.54      37.99          9  
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR                36.54      38.13          7  
 11 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR              39.96      39.88          6  
 12 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      39.97          5  
 13 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                 41.48      40.09          4  
 14 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR                39.54      40.28          3  
 15 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                41.78      40.30          2  
 16 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR                42.09      40.36          1  
 17 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR              40.68      40.49        
 18 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              38.20      40.56        
 19 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR                47.30      40.82        
 20 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.39      41.03        
 21 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.38      41.14        
 22 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.96      41.27        
 23 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.35        
 24 Murphy, Ally B       9 Badger-MR              41.95      41.52        
 25 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      41.81        
 26 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR                42.74      42.09        
 27 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                41.18      42.21        
 28 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR                41.87      42.57        
 29 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                43.09      43.11        
 30 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR          44.34      43.22        
 31 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.25      43.29        
 32 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 50.37      43.35        
 33 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR              42.41      43.46        
 34 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.91      43.92        
 35 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                44.55      43.94        
 36 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR              44.66      44.16        
 37 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.39      44.32        
 38 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                  42.01      44.36        
 39 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR              47.72      44.42        
 40 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR              46.29      44.53        
 41 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR              46.55      44.97        
 42 Yuabov, Esther       9 Aquaflames-MR          46.19      45.12        
 43 Soriano, Thalia G   10 NYCC-MR                43.63      45.16        
 44 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 46.75      45.20        
 45 Stern, Jacqueline    9 YFD-MR                 48.20      45.50        
 46 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                45.69      45.55        
 47 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      45.90        
 48 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.93      46.01        
 49 Paret, Isabel M      9 Badger-MR              45.77      46.27        
 50 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      46.71        
 51 Hymes, Elizabeth M   9 Badger-MR              46.10      47.04        
 52 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      47.07        
 53 Jackson, Nicole M   10 HS-MR                  47.28      47.38        
 54 Berridge, Scottie    9 Badger-MR              49.03      47.96        
 54 Patti, Victoria G    9 Badger-MR              49.21      47.96        
 56 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR                52.48      48.15        
 57 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR                46.87      48.50        
 58 Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.44      48.79        
 59 Feeley, Alexa M      9 LIAC-MR                52.00      48.92        
 60 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR              47.23      48.96        
 61 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.80      50.62        
 62 Balter, Jenny C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.75      50.63        
 63 Archondo, Larissa    9 Aquaflames-MR          51.65      51.87        
 64 Torres, Cynthia A   10 Badger-MR              56.03      52.51        
 65 Schuhmann, Sarah     9 Badger-MR              50.98      53.42        
 66 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.36      54.26        
 67 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR              52.90      54.40        
 68 Stevens, Charlotte   9 Badger-MR              54.64      57.20        
 69 Harrington, Briana   9 Badger-MR            1:02.62    1:01.79        
 70 Stevens, Riley E     9 Badger-MR            1:09.87    1:15.84        
 71 Sisley, Nadia        9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:21.71        
 -- Wallerstein, Julia  10 NYCC-MR                46.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 49.83         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Wallerstein, Avery  10 NYCC-MR                45.64         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Lucas, Isabel L     10 Badger-MR              50.23         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Perez-Segnini, Sof   9 Badger-MR              45.44         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.87         DQ        
      False start
 -- Towne, Molly E      10 Badger-MR              57.71         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR                40.60      39.36         20  
  2 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              40.18      40.89         17  
  3 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      40.90         16  
  4 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR                41.32      40.96         15  
  5 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR              42.14      41.72         14  
  6 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                41.50      42.03         13  
  7 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.86      42.64         12  
  8 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.49      43.41         11  
  9 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.82      43.54          9  
 10 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.32      43.56          7  
 11 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.97      43.74          6  
 12 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              43.57      43.99          5  
 13 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR                44.96      44.06          4  
 14 Perez-Segnini, Sof   9 Badger-MR              47.55      44.47          2.5
 14 Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.95      44.47          2.5
 16 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR                45.45      44.60          1  
 17 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.68      44.67        
 18 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR                47.45      44.73        
 19 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.02      44.88        
 20 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 46.65      45.27        
 21 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 49.56      45.55        
 22 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 46.67      45.84        
 23 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR              46.14      45.88        
 24 Berridge, Scottie    9 Badger-MR              49.88      45.98        
 25 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 46.18      46.04        
 26 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 48.55      46.84        
 27 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                  47.55      46.97        
 28 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR              47.32      47.09        
 29 Lucas, Isabel L     10 Badger-MR              47.48      47.57        
 30 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.17      48.26        
 31 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                53.73      48.42        
 32 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR              49.74      48.44        
 33 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                49.34      48.45        
 34 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                 49.93      48.46        
 35 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.60      48.57        
 36 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.83      48.64        
 37 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                52.80      49.13        
 37 Wallerstein, Julia  10 NYCC-MR                50.13      49.13        
 39 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR                50.06      49.21        
 40 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR              51.66      49.68        
 41 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR              50.17      49.77        
 42 Murphy, Ally B       9 Badger-MR              48.99      49.84        
 43 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.23      50.03        
 44 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 48.70      50.04        
 45 Wu, Samantha        10 HS-MR                  50.00      50.21        
 46 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR              51.34      50.33        
 47 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.77      50.56        
 48 Feeley, Alexa M      9 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.65        
 49 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 51.33      51.40        
 50 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR              51.24      51.48        
 51 Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.37      51.88        
 52 Jackson, Nicole M   10 HS-MR                  51.61      51.96        
 53 Stern, Jacqueline    9 YFD-MR                 52.80      51.97        
 54 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.54      52.96        
 55 Wallerstein, Avery  10 NYCC-MR                53.80      53.11        
 56 Batri, Leslie A     10 HS-MR                  58.09      53.73        
 57 Paret, Isabel M      9 Badger-MR            1:05.79      53.87        
 58 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR                55.38      53.88        
 59 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                53.98      53.92        
 60 Balter, Jenny C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.56      54.39        
 61 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.27      55.29        
 62 Hymes, Elizabeth M   9 Badger-MR              58.26      55.93        
 63 Oczos, Gabrielle     9 HS-MR                1:04.00      59.51        
 64 Harrington, Briana   9 Badger-MR              59.01      59.60        
 65 Drennan, Tarah M    10 HS-MR                1:00.00      59.83        
 66 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:00.55        
 67 Mooney, Deirdre D    9 HS-MR                1:05.93    1:01.50        
 68 Towne, Molly E      10 Badger-MR            1:19.70    1:02.66        
 69 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR              54.10    1:03.01        
 -- Torres, Cynthia A   10 Badger-MR              55.66         DQ        
 -- LePlae, Lindsey N   10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stevens, Riley E     9 Badger-MR            1:05.22         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Charlotte   9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR            1:14.95    1:15.43         20  
                  35.53     1:15.43 (39.90)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.98    1:15.66         17  
                  36.35     1:15.66 (39.31)                                        
  3 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.63    1:15.76         16  
                  35.55     1:15.76 (40.21)                                        
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              1:22.01    1:19.91         15  
                  38.78     1:19.91 (41.13)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:20.84         14  
                  37.02     1:20.84 (43.82)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.04    1:23.26         13  
                  40.83     1:23.26 (42.43)                                        
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.50    1:23.35         12  
                  38.38     1:23.35 (44.97)                                        
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:24.15         11  
                  40.68     1:24.15 (43.47)                                        
  9 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:17.58    1:24.35          9  
                  38.04     1:24.35 (46.31)                                        
 10 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:24.95          7  
                  41.16     1:24.95 (43.79)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.09    1:28.74          6  
                  39.55     1:28.74 (49.19)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.93    1:29.08          5  
                  42.99     1:29.08 (46.09)                                        
 13 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.89    1:29.62          4  
                  43.04     1:29.62 (46.58)                                        
 14 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.50    1:30.01          3  
                  42.53     1:30.01 (47.48)                                        
 15 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:29.80    1:30.90          2  
                  40.92     1:30.90 (49.98)                                        
 16 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.66    1:31.45          1  
                  41.95     1:31.45 (49.50)                                        
 17 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.37    1:32.63        
                  43.64     1:32.63 (48.99)                                        
 18 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.70    1:33.78        
                  43.47     1:33.78 (50.31)                                        
 19 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:34.45        
                  44.29     1:34.45 (50.16)                                        
 20 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.47    1:35.87        
                  45.56     1:35.87 (50.31)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:36.17        
                  42.15     1:36.17 (54.02)                                        
 22 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:38.81        
                  46.63     1:38.81 (52.18)                                        
 23 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              1:45.73    1:38.88        
                  47.45     1:38.88 (51.43)                                        
 24 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.36    1:39.65        
                  46.44     1:39.65 (53.21)                                        
 25 Oczos, Gabrielle     9 HS-MR                1:42.00    1:43.35        
                  46.27     1:43.35 (57.08)                                        
 26 Batri, Leslie A     10 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:43.45        
                  47.24     1:43.45 (56.21)                                        
 27 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               2:33.53    1:43.50        
                  48.11     1:43.50 (55.39)                                        
 28 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            1:55.66    1:44.75        
                  46.25     1:44.75 (58.50)                                        
 29 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.03    1:45.15        
                  50.53     1:45.15 (54.62)                                        
 30 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:46.55        
                  48.17     1:46.55 (58.38)                                        
 31 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:46.61        
                  48.25     1:46.61 (58.36)                                        
 32 Soriano, Thalia G   10 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.54        
                  48.07     1:47.54 (59.47)                                        
 33 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.50    1:48.47        
                  51.46     1:48.47 (57.01)                                        
 34 Wu, Samantha        10 HS-MR                1:36.00    1:50.71        
                  51.20     1:50.71 (59.51)                                        
 35 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:02.22        
                  56.40   2:02.22 (1:05.82)                                        
 36 Mooney, Deirdre D    9 HS-MR                1:50.00    2:07.71        
                1:00.52   2:07.71 (1:07.19)                                        
 37 Drennan, Tarah M    10 HS-MR                1:40.00    2:08.96        
                1:00.49   2:08.96 (1:08.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:15.10         20  
                  33.96     1:15.10 (41.14)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:15.68         17  
                  36.08     1:15.68 (39.60)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:16.10         16  
                  36.58     1:16.10 (39.52)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR            1:16.28    1:16.32         15  
                  33.55     1:16.32 (42.77)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.24    1:16.79         14  
                  36.08     1:16.79 (40.71)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:17.74         13  
                  36.35     1:17.74 (41.39)                                        
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.38    1:18.60         12  
                  37.06     1:18.60 (41.54)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.57    1:18.82         11  
                  37.86     1:18.82 (40.96)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.88    1:19.06          9  
                  36.36     1:19.06 (42.70)                                        
 10 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:20.07          7  
                  38.43     1:20.07 (41.64)                                        
 11 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR            1:20.74    1:22.44          6  
                  39.15     1:22.44 (43.29)                                        
 12 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              1:24.92    1:23.19          5  
                  35.97     1:23.19 (47.22)                                        
 13 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:23.21          4  
                  39.79     1:23.21 (43.42)                                        
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.00    1:23.52          3  
                  39.32     1:23.52 (44.20)                                        
 15 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.93    1:23.70          2  
                  39.47     1:23.70 (44.23)                                        
 16 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.74    1:23.92          1  
                  39.05     1:23.92 (44.87)                                        
 17 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.11        
                  39.20     1:24.11 (44.91)                                        
 18 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:26.81    1:24.24        
                  38.27     1:24.24 (45.97)                                        
 19 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.56    1:25.11        
                  39.03     1:25.11 (46.08)                                        
 20 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.23    1:25.17        
                  42.60     1:25.17 (42.57)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:25.38        
                  41.17     1:25.38 (44.21)                                        
 21 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:25.38        
                  40.89     1:25.38 (44.49)                                        
 23 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:27.38    1:26.49        
                  40.22     1:26.49 (46.27)                                        
 23 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.07    1:26.49        
                  42.53     1:26.49 (43.96)                                        
 25 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              1:26.47    1:26.50        
                  41.07     1:26.50 (45.43)                                        
 26 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.09    1:26.68        
                  41.76     1:26.68 (44.92)                                        
 27 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:26.25    1:26.71        
                  41.42     1:26.71 (45.29)                                        
 28 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.36    1:26.85        
                  43.15     1:26.85 (43.70)                                        
 29 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            1:28.20    1:27.64        
                  42.51     1:27.64 (45.13)                                        
 30 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.84    1:27.67        
                  41.15     1:27.67 (46.52)                                        
 31 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:28.00        
                  42.01     1:28.00 (45.99)                                        
 32 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:31.72    1:28.48        
                  43.12     1:28.48 (45.36)                                        
 33 Perez-Segnini, Sof   9 Badger-MR            1:28.99    1:28.52        
                  42.31     1:28.52 (46.21)                                        
 34 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:30.60        
                  43.73     1:30.60 (46.87)                                        
 35 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:30.31    1:30.71        
                  44.36     1:30.71 (46.35)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.75    1:31.22        
                  43.11     1:31.22 (48.11)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.71    1:31.45        
                  40.54     1:31.45 (50.91)                                        
 38 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            1:34.01    1:31.70        
                  42.65     1:31.70 (49.05)                                        
 39 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:29.39    1:31.73        
                  45.82     1:31.73 (45.91)                                        
 40 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            1:38.26    1:31.74        
                  43.42     1:31.74 (48.32)                                        
 41 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:37.99    1:31.84        
                  43.55     1:31.84 (48.29)                                        
 42 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.35    1:31.99        
                  41.92     1:31.99 (50.07)                                        
 43 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                1:31.89    1:32.04        
                  44.32     1:32.04 (47.72)                                        
 44 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:32.08        
                  45.29     1:32.08 (46.79)                                        
 45 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.18    1:32.17        
                  43.29     1:32.17 (48.88)                                        
 46 Zafonte, Alena E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.11    1:32.27        
                  45.65     1:32.27 (46.62)                                        
 47 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              1:49.19    1:32.29        
                  43.99     1:32.29 (48.30)                                        
 48 Wu, Samantha        10 HS-MR                1:32.32    1:32.32        
                  43.62     1:32.32 (48.70)                                        
 49 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.71    1:32.37        
                  44.32     1:32.37 (48.05)                                        
 50 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:32.82        
                  46.11     1:32.82 (46.71)                                        
 51 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:33.64        
                  44.10     1:33.64 (49.54)                                        
 52 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR            1:35.95    1:34.68        
                  45.23     1:34.68 (49.45)                                        
 53 Soriano, Thalia G   10 NYCC-MR              1:35.63    1:35.29        
                  44.18     1:35.29 (51.11)                                        
 54 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR               1:31.37    1:35.32        
                  45.11     1:35.32 (50.21)                                        
 55 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR            1:36.74    1:35.63        
                  47.78     1:35.63 (47.85)                                        
 56 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:35.64        
                  47.57     1:35.64 (48.07)                                        
 57 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.71    1:35.71        
                  43.01     1:35.71 (52.70)                                        
 58 Berridge, Scottie    9 Badger-MR            1:39.05    1:35.79        
                  45.39     1:35.79 (50.40)                                        
 59 Wallerstein, Avery  10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.88        
                  43.45     1:35.88 (52.43)                                        
 60 Lucas, Isabel L     10 Badger-MR            1:41.07    1:35.98        
                  45.38     1:35.98 (50.60)                                        
 61 Murphy, Ally B       9 Badger-MR            1:34.07    1:36.04        
                  44.92     1:36.04 (51.12)                                        
 62 Batri, Leslie A     10 HS-MR                1:35.94    1:36.18        
                  44.45     1:36.18 (51.73)                                        
 63 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:38.13    1:36.30        
                  47.73     1:36.30 (48.57)                                        
 64 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.08    1:37.04        
                  47.20     1:37.04 (49.84)                                        
 65 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.48    1:37.08        
                  47.73     1:37.08 (49.35)                                        
 66 Yuabov, Esther       9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:37.24        
                  44.25     1:37.24 (52.99)                                        
 67 Paret, Isabel M      9 Badger-MR            1:38.22    1:37.54        
                  46.63     1:37.54 (50.91)                                        
 68 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:35.78    1:37.99        
                  47.39     1:37.99 (50.60)                                        
 69 Hymes, Elizabeth M   9 Badger-MR            1:38.64    1:39.30        
                  48.86     1:39.30 (50.44)                                        
 70 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            1:38.25    1:39.49        
                  42.92     1:39.49 (56.57)                                        
 71 Pusateri, Julia M    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.57        
                  50.26     1:39.57 (49.31)                                        
 72 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.40    1:40.17        
                  45.51     1:40.17 (54.66)                                        
 73 Oczos, Gabrielle     9 HS-MR                1:39.18    1:40.86        
                  42.88     1:40.86 (57.98)                                        
 74 Patti, Victoria G    9 Badger-MR            1:46.60    1:40.99        
                  47.88     1:40.99 (53.11)                                        
 75 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.76    1:41.65        
                  46.93     1:41.65 (54.72)                                        
 76 Jackson, Nicole M   10 HS-MR                1:42.44    1:42.26        
                  50.03     1:42.26 (52.23)                                        
 77 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:39.89    1:42.61        
                  47.41     1:42.61 (55.20)                                        
 78 Wallerstein, Julia  10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:43.86        
                  45.66     1:43.86 (58.20)                                        
 79 Balter, Jenny C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.91    1:44.18        
                  49.89     1:44.18 (54.29)                                        
 80 Stern, Jacqueline    9 YFD-MR               1:45.28    1:44.90        
                  50.19     1:44.90 (54.71)                                        
 81 Chan, Kimberly R     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.21    1:45.62        
                  47.57     1:45.62 (58.05)                                        
 82 Agostino, Amanda L   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.82        
                  51.95     1:46.82 (54.87)                                        
 83 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR            1:51.38    1:47.44        
                  52.69     1:47.44 (54.75)                                        
 84 Mooney, Deirdre D    9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:50.24        
                  53.07     1:50.24 (57.17)                                        
 85 Tanchuck, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:51.81        
                  51.71   1:51.81 (1:00.10)                                        
 86 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              2:06.66    1:52.75        
                  51.85   1:52.75 (1:00.90)                                        
 87 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:53.60        
 88 Drennan, Tarah M    10 HS-MR                1:45.49    1:54.86        
                  54.07   1:54.86 (1:00.79)                                        
 89 Harrington, Briana   9 Badger-MR            2:01.03    2:03.85        
                1:02.99   2:03.85 (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Torres, Cynthia A   10 Badger-MR            1:50.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.00          DQ (56.40)                                        
 -- Stevens, Charlotte   9 Badger-MR            2:09.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.21                                                            
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.38          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- Towne, Molly E      10 Badger-MR            1:48.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  55.19        DQ (1:06.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.84    2:26.91         20  
                  33.16     1:11.06 (37.90)     1:49.38 (38.32)     2:26.91 (37.53)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:27.29         17  
                  34.45     1:12.00 (37.55)     1:50.98 (38.98)     2:27.29 (36.31)
  3 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:30.39         16  
                  33.59     1:12.50 (38.91)     1:52.12 (39.62)     2:30.39 (38.27)
  4 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.26    2:32.64         15  
                  35.50     1:15.16 (39.66)     1:55.90 (40.74)     2:32.64 (36.74)
  5 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.55    2:32.83         14  
                  34.44     1:13.78 (39.34)     1:54.50 (40.72)     2:32.83 (38.33)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.71    2:33.12         13  
                  34.62     1:13.46 (38.84)     1:54.25 (40.79)     2:33.12 (38.87)
  7 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR            2:43.38    2:33.76         12  
                  36.11     1:15.47 (39.36)     1:56.61 (41.14)     2:33.76 (37.15)
  8 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              2:40.65    2:33.95         11  
                  36.16     1:15.83 (39.67)     1:56.32 (40.49)     2:33.95 (37.63)
  9 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.46    2:37.95          9  
                  36.96     1:18.21 (41.25)     1:59.19 (40.98)     2:37.95 (38.76)
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              2:41.29    2:38.40          7  
                  34.27     1:13.68 (39.41)     1:56.25 (42.57)     2:38.40 (42.15)
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              2:43.85    2:38.50          6  
                  38.21     1:19.01 (40.80)     1:59.97 (40.96)     2:38.50 (38.53)
 12 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:39.11          5  
                  35.85     1:17.43 (41.58)     1:59.03 (41.60)     2:39.11 (40.08)
 13 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            2:47.33    2:39.12          4  
                  36.49     1:17.73 (41.24)     1:59.57 (41.84)     2:39.12 (39.55)
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.05    2:39.14          3  
                  36.31     1:17.54 (41.23)     1:59.99 (42.45)     2:39.14 (39.15)
 15 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:39.40          2  
                  36.50     1:16.77 (40.27)     1:59.04 (42.27)     2:39.40 (40.36)
 16 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            2:42.65    2:39.99          1  
                  36.96     1:17.94 (40.98)     2:00.49 (42.55)     2:39.99 (39.50)
 17 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:40.60        
                  36.72     1:17.95 (41.23)     2:00.57 (42.62)     2:40.60 (40.03)
 18 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.51    2:40.80        
                  38.24     1:19.80 (41.56)     2:01.70 (41.90)     2:40.80 (39.10)
 19 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.47    2:40.89        
                  35.90     1:18.27 (42.37)     2:02.10 (43.83)     2:40.89 (38.79)
 20 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:42.62        
                  37.21     1:18.68 (41.47)     2:00.84 (42.16)     2:42.62 (41.78)
 21 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.65    2:42.65        
                  37.61     1:19.46 (41.85)     2:02.41 (42.95)     2:42.65 (40.24)
 22 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.61    2:44.66        
                  36.78     1:19.10 (42.32)     2:02.49 (43.39)     2:44.66 (42.17)
 23 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.89    2:45.96        
                  37.39     1:19.49 (42.10)     2:03.28 (43.79)     2:45.96 (42.68)
 24 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              2:51.28    2:46.16        
                  37.91     1:20.31 (42.40)     2:04.56 (44.25)     2:46.16 (41.60)
 25 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                    NT    2:46.89        
                  36.34     1:19.07 (42.73)     2:04.57 (45.50)     2:46.89 (42.32)
 26 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.97        
                  37.93     1:21.94 (44.01)     2:08.08 (46.14)     2:50.97 (42.89)
 27 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.56        
                  38.00     1:21.81 (43.81)     2:08.03 (46.22)     2:52.56 (44.53)
 28 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               2:52.72    2:54.56        
                  38.46     1:23.33 (44.87)     2:09.51 (46.18)     2:54.56 (45.05)
 29 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            3:00.55    2:56.14        
                  39.63     1:24.48 (44.85)     2:10.45 (45.97)     2:56.14 (45.69)
 30 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            3:25.82    2:57.45        
                  40.29     1:25.73 (45.44)     2:11.86 (46.13)     2:57.45 (45.59)
 31 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              3:15.19    3:00.63        
                  41.02     1:27.94 (46.92)     2:17.64 (49.70)     3:00.63 (42.99)
 32 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              3:06.50    3:01.42        
                  45.31     1:31.16 (45.85)     2:17.54 (46.38)     3:01.42 (43.88)
 33 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               3:42.34    3:01.60        
                  43.21     1:32.41 (49.20)     2:19.56 (47.15)     3:01.60 (42.04)
 34 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              3:06.32    3:02.31        
                  42.00     1:28.58 (46.58)     2:16.36 (47.78)     3:02.31 (45.95)
 35 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              3:07.98    3:03.08        
                  40.63     1:25.85 (45.22)     2:15.13 (49.28)     3:03.08 (47.95)
 36 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              3:19.35    3:06.23        
                  40.90     1:29.57 (48.67)     2:19.55 (49.98)     3:06.23 (46.68)
 37 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                    NT    3:07.59        
                  40.25     1:29.03 (48.78)     2:20.62 (51.59)     3:07.59 (46.97)
 38 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:09.22        
                  42.75     1:31.26 (48.51)     2:21.02 (49.76)     3:09.22 (48.20)
 39 Wallerstein, Avery  10 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.47        
                  39.65     1:26.80 (47.15)     2:19.02 (52.22)     3:11.47 (52.45)
 40 Stern, Jacqueline    9 YFD-MR               4:00.13    3:16.68        
                  43.69     1:33.08 (49.39)     2:18.50 (45.42)     3:16.68 (58.18)
 41 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              3:08.61    3:17.15        
                  44.44     1:34.68 (50.24)     2:26.81 (52.13)     3:17.15 (50.34)
 42 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               4:17.75    3:22.35        
                  42.02     1:33.63 (51.61)     2:27.71 (54.08)     3:22.35 (54.64)
 43 Wallerstein, Julia  10 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:36.13        
                  41.81     1:38.00 (56.19)     2:37.76 (59.76)     3:36.13 (58.37)
 44 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              3:57.12    3:44.89        
                  47.55     1:45.73 (58.18)   2:46.94 (1:01.21)     3:44.89 (57.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              2:43.72    2:40.16         20  
                  36.09     1:18.33 (42.24)     2:04.59 (46.26)     2:40.16 (35.57)
  2 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.19    2:42.65         17  
                  35.03     1:16.79 (41.76)     2:04.07 (47.28)     2:42.65 (38.58)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              2:46.50    2:44.32         16  
                  36.57     1:18.73 (42.16)     2:06.90 (48.17)     2:44.32 (37.42)
  4 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              2:48.87    2:44.66         15  
                  37.47     1:17.80 (40.33)     2:06.64 (48.84)     2:44.66 (38.02)
  5 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.75    2:46.63         14  
                  39.46     1:20.83 (41.37)     2:09.62 (48.79)     2:46.63 (37.01)
  6 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.42    2:47.15         13  
                  37.58     1:23.03 (45.45)     2:10.38 (47.35)     2:47.15 (36.77)
  7 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:52.73         12  
                  37.53     1:22.34 (44.81)     2:13.74 (51.40)     2:52.73 (38.99)
  8 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR            2:57.22    2:55.00         11  
                  43.17     1:27.09 (43.92)     2:17.74 (50.65)     2:55.00 (37.26)
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.32    2:55.22          9  
                  39.67     1:22.99 (43.32)     2:16.74 (53.75)     2:55.22 (38.48)
 10 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              3:01.39    2:55.73          7  
                  40.32     1:26.80 (46.48)     2:16.96 (50.16)     2:55.73 (38.77)
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              3:28.50    2:56.50          6  
                  42.02     1:25.97 (43.95)     2:18.71 (52.74)     2:56.50 (37.79)
 12 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:58.30          5  
                  39.97     1:25.88 (45.91)     2:19.94 (54.06)     2:58.30 (38.36)
 13 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.81    2:58.39          4  
                  40.59     1:26.27 (45.68)     2:18.95 (52.68)     2:58.39 (39.44)
 14 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:59.36          3  
                  42.49     1:30.03 (47.54)     2:20.70 (50.67)     2:59.36 (38.66)
 15 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.85    2:59.42          2  
                  39.36     1:24.47 (45.11)     2:20.57 (56.10)     2:59.42 (38.85)
 16 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.74    3:00.56          1  
                  43.83     1:30.06 (46.23)     2:21.83 (51.77)     3:00.56 (38.73)
 17 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.58    3:01.20        
                  41.06     1:26.23 (45.17)     2:23.21 (56.98)     3:01.20 (37.99)
 18 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               3:10.80    3:02.17        
                  41.44     1:23.83 (42.39)     2:20.16 (56.33)     3:02.17 (42.01)
 19 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            3:25.44    3:03.27        
                  43.00     1:28.67 (45.67)     2:25.09 (56.42)     3:03.27 (38.18)
 20 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.17    3:04.88        
                  42.99     1:30.33 (47.34)     2:24.69 (54.36)     3:04.88 (40.19)
 21 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            3:06.79    3:05.20        
                  43.94     1:30.77 (46.83)     2:24.79 (54.02)     3:05.20 (40.41)
 22 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              3:17.50    3:06.30        
                  39.69     1:25.24 (45.55)   2:26.63 (1:01.39)     3:06.30 (39.67)
 23 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:06.42        
                  45.38     1:30.99 (45.61)     2:24.98 (53.99)     3:06.42 (41.44)
 24 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.03    3:06.52        
                                1:31.06 ( )     2:23.50 (52.44)     3:06.52 (43.02)
 25 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               3:19.58    3:07.86        
                  38.70     1:28.46 (49.76)     2:23.44 (54.98)     3:07.86 (44.42)
 26 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              3:17.08    3:10.78        
                  45.91     1:34.77 (48.86)     2:27.34 (52.57)     3:10.78 (43.44)
 27 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            3:31.22    3:15.19        
                  45.54     1:37.02 (51.48)     2:30.70 (53.68)     3:15.19 (44.49)
 28 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            3:35.22    3:18.03        
                  48.44     1:38.66 (50.22)     2:34.07 (55.41)     3:18.03 (43.96)
 29 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:21.85        
                  48.42     1:41.20 (52.78)     2:39.46 (58.26)     3:21.85 (42.39)
 30 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              3:42.00    3:21.94        
                  47.76     1:38.87 (51.11)     2:37.47 (58.60)     3:21.94 (44.47)
 31 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              3:26.00    3:23.69        
                  47.17     1:33.92 (46.75)   2:34.44 (1:00.52)     3:23.69 (49.25)
 32 Sodi, Allegra T      9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:24.01        
                  50.84     1:41.71 (50.87)     2:39.49 (57.78)     3:24.01 (44.52)
 33 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              3:56.25    3:24.46        
                  44.77     1:37.53 (52.76)     2:36.73 (59.20)     3:24.46 (47.73)
 34 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                    NT    3:26.89        
                  48.26     1:40.94 (52.68)     2:38.17 (57.23)     3:26.89 (48.72)
 35 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               3:58.72    3:29.25        
                  53.44     1:45.69 (52.25)     2:45.61 (59.92)     3:29.25 (43.64)
 36 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:29.31        
                  49.86     1:39.32 (49.46)   2:40.44 (1:01.12)     3:29.31 (48.87)
 37 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               4:06.75    3:36.46        
                  53.58     1:49.49 (55.91)     2:45.45 (55.96)     3:36.46 (51.01)
 38 Stern, Jacqueline    9 YFD-MR                    NT    3:42.74        
                  55.13     1:49.55 (54.42)   2:54.47 (1:04.92)     3:42.74 (48.27)
 39 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              3:57.50    3:49.25        
                  51.78     1:49.24 (57.46)   2:59.22 (1:09.98)     3:49.25 (50.03)
 40 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              4:25.00    4:07.43        
                  55.91   1:59.27 (1:03.36)   3:12.35 (1:13.08)     4:07.43 (55.08)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:09.00    2:04.57         40  
     1) Silverman, Erica A 10           2) Karle, Katherine E 10          
     3) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 10          4) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 10      
                  31.21     1:01.72 (30.51)     1:32.47 (30.75)     2:04.57 (32.10)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.06    2:05.42         34  
     1) Garces, Tessa J 10              2) Eid, Nathalie A 9              
     3) Paret, Anna F 10                4) McGrath, Ashley M 10           
                  32.00     1:05.83 (33.83)     1:37.70 (31.87)     2:05.42 (27.72)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:10.00    2:07.59         32  
     1) Arana, Jessica 10               2) Cohen, Olivia M 10             
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 10              4) Piantanida, Giorgia 9          
                  30.85     1:03.58 (32.73)     1:35.35 (31.77)     2:07.59 (32.24)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:17.47    2:10.32         30  
     1) Gomez, Chelsea O 10             2) Tilneac, Stephanie J 9         
     3) Low, Kelly 9                    4)                                
                  30.52     1:01.27 (30.75)     1:36.89 (35.62)     2:10.32 (33.43)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:14.00    2:13.98         28  
     1) Boddie, Erin E 9                2) McGetrick, Maggie A 10         
     3) Reilly, Rosie B 10              4) Silipigni, Carolyn J 10        
                  33.36     1:06.72 (33.36)     1:42.90 (36.18)     2:13.98 (31.08)
  6 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'A'                NT    2:17.85         26  
     1) Gers, Emmanuelle S 9            2) Barclay, Skye M 10             
     3) Siegel, Sophie H 10             4) Siegal, Gabriela J 10          
                  34.57     1:08.17 (33.60)     1:44.10 (35.93)     2:17.85 (33.75)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:18.00    2:18.92         24  
     1) Lyman, Olivia P 10              2) Guttridge, Christianna N 10    
     3) Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A 10   4) Weiner, Isabella C 9           
                  34.94     1:09.58 (34.64)     1:44.40 (34.82)     2:18.92 (34.52)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:16.00    2:19.19         22  
     1) Germano, Caroline P 10          2) Kaplan, Brooke M 10            
     3) Sodi, Allegra T 9               4) Lennon, MaryAnn E 9            
                  35.54     1:09.96 (34.42)     1:46.29 (36.33)     2:19.19 (32.90)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:21.70    2:19.99         18  
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 10              2) Hymes, Elizabeth M 9           
     3) O'Sullivan, Emily C 10          4) Keane, Nicole E 10             
                  35.08     1:10.82 (35.74)     1:48.25 (37.43)     2:19.99 (31.74)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:22.00    2:24.00         14  
     1) Degearo, Kaitlyn V 10           2) Kilgallen, Catherine 9         
     3) Kenney, Ryan M 10               4) Treble, Cara H 9               
                  37.34     1:12.68 (35.34)     1:48.38 (35.70)     2:24.00 (35.62)
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:32.89    2:25.38         12  
     1) Jackson, Nicole M 10            2) Bianco, Sara E 10              
     3) Oczos, Gabrielle 9              4) Wu, Samantha 10                
                  37.69     1:13.01 (35.32)   2:25.38 (1:12.37)                    
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:28.17    2:26.92         10  
     1) Byrnes, Molly C 10              2) Ulrich, Bridget E 9            
     3) McInerney, Clare T 10           4) Loaiza, Nicolette A 10         
                  36.37     1:14.00 (37.63)   2:26.92 (1:12.92)                    
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                    2:34.04    2:29.83          8  
     1) Patti, Victoria G 9             2) Parry, Nicole F 9              
     3) Berridge, Scottie S 9           4) Brennan, Becca E 10            
                  37.87     1:12.82 (34.95)     1:50.78 (37.96)     2:29.83 (39.05)
 14 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'B'                NT    2:30.60          6  
     1) Fried, Carly T 9                2) Lipton, Jessica R 10           
     3) Stern, Jacqueline B 9           4) Weiss, Jessie M 9              
                  36.81     1:15.18 (38.37)     1:52.72 (37.54)     2:30.60 (37.88)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:31.23    2:33.05          4  
     1) Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y 9        2) Fallon, Lauren T 10            
     3) Paret, Isabel M 9               4) Murphy, Ally B 9               
                  34.78     1:18.50 (43.72)     1:55.64 (37.14)     2:33.05 (37.41)
 16 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:46.51    2:40.88          2  
     1) Mooney, Deirdre D 9             2) Drennan, Tarah M 10            
     3) Batri, Leslie A 10              4) Marsillo, Victoria N 8         
                  40.35     1:24.83 (44.48)     2:05.11 (40.28)     2:40.88 (35.77)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:28.00    2:41.29        
     1) Pusateri, Julia M 9             2) Feeley, Alexa M 9              
     3) Leon, Pamela G 10               4) Ng, Natalie 10                 
                  36.35     1:16.44 (40.09)     2:00.20 (43.76)     2:41.29 (41.09)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'F'                         NT    2:46.33        
     1) Torres, Cynthia A 10            2) Towne, Molly E 10              
     3) Stevens, Charlotte L 9          4) Lucas, Isabel L 10             
                  41.54     1:24.21 (42.67)     2:17.66 (53.45)     2:46.33 (28.67)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:44.00    4:38.46         40  
     1) Silverman, Erica A 10           2) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 10         
     3) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 10       4) Karle, Katherine E 10          
                  32.28   1:09.07 (1:09.07)     1:42.40 (33.33)   2:19.20 (1:10.13)
        2:53.94 (34.74)   3:30.89 (1:11.69)     4:02.98 (32.09)   4:38.46 (1:07.57)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:30.00    4:40.97         34  
     1) Kaplan, Paige E 10              2) Tan, Cathy 9                   
     3) Arana, Jessica 10               4) Kaplan, Brooke M 10            
                  33.75   1:10.00 (1:10.00)     1:42.53 (32.53)   2:19.54 (1:09.54)
        2:49.79 (30.25)   3:25.46 (1:05.92)     4:01.43 (35.97)   4:40.97 (1:15.51)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:54.00    4:52.48         32  
     1) Silipigni, Carolyn J 10         2) McGetrick, Maggie A 10         
     3) Lyman, Olivia P 10              4) Guttridge, Christianna N 10    
                  33.25   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:43.14 (33.96)   2:21.54 (1:12.36)
        2:57.28 (35.74)   3:37.12 (1:15.58)     4:12.42 (35.30)   4:52.48 (1:15.36)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:57.78    4:56.06         30  
     1) Paret, Anna F 10                2) Bugniazet, Megan 10            
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 9               4) Keane, Nicole E 10             
                  33.88   1:12.54 (1:12.54)     1:48.88 (36.34)   2:30.20 (1:17.66)
        3:05.95 (35.75)   3:47.43 (1:17.23)     4:18.32 (30.89)   4:56.06 (1:08.63)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          5:04.00    4:57.77         28  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 9                2) Sawkins, Cate J 8              
     3) Lee, Jamie T 8                  4) Boddie, Erin E 9               
                  36.15   1:14.72 (1:14.72)     1:50.83 (36.11)   2:30.09 (1:15.37)
        3:04.97 (34.88)   3:42.80 (1:12.71)     4:17.76 (34.96)   4:57.77 (1:14.97)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:50.00    5:07.79         26  
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 9           2) Cohen, Olivia M 10             
     3) Sodi, Allegra T 9               4) Zawatson, Cassidy 8            
                  35.78   1:14.38 (1:14.38)     1:49.22 (34.84)                    
            3:08.50 ( )         3:51.78 ( )     4:26.95 (35.17)   5:07.79 (1:16.01)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            6:10.00    5:15.39         24  
     1) Kaplan, Stephanie R 8           2) Lennon, MaryAnn E 9            
     3) Germano, Caroline P 10          4) Heaney, Finola M 9             
                  39.10   1:22.58 (1:22.58)     1:57.64 (35.06)   2:37.01 (1:14.43)
        3:13.63 (36.62)   3:53.84 (1:16.83)     4:31.78 (37.94)   5:15.39 (1:21.55)
  8 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'A'                NT    5:32.99         22  
     1) Stern, Jacqueline B 9           2) Fried, Carly T 9               
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 10            4) Siegel, Sophie H 10            
                  40.69   1:30.37 (1:30.37)     2:07.13 (36.76)   2:53.87 (1:23.50)
        3:33.83 (39.96)   4:18.29 (1:24.42)     4:52.95 (34.66)   5:32.99 (1:14.70)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            6:30.00    5:53.15         18  
     1) Ng, Natalie 10                  2) Leon, Pamela G 10              
     3) Kenney, Ryan M 10               4) Koumas, Erica N 9              
                  39.79   1:23.13 (1:23.13)     2:07.66 (44.53)   3:04.18 (1:41.05)
        3:43.05 (38.87)   4:29.87 (1:25.69)     5:09.05 (39.18)   5:53.15 (1:23.28)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:21.58    2:21.30         40  
     1) McGrath, Ashley M 10            2) Paret, Anna F 10               
     3) Garces, Tessa J 10              4) Keane, Nicole E 10             
                  34.58     1:15.76 (41.18)     1:48.81 (33.05)     2:21.30 (32.49)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:25.00    2:26.42         34  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 10          2) Reilly, Rosie B 10             
     3) Silverman, Erica A 10           4) Karle, Katherine E 10          
                  35.91     1:20.34 (44.43)     1:55.22 (34.88)     2:26.42 (31.20)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:25.00    2:26.72         32  
     1) Arana, Jessica 10               2) Kaplan, Paige E 10             
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 10              4) Piantanida, Giorgia 9          
                  40.00     1:20.09 (40.09)     1:56.96 (36.87)     2:26.72 (29.76)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:44.95    2:30.19         30  
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J 9          2) Low, Kelly 9                   
     3) Gomez, Chelsea O 10             4) Xu, Emily 10                   
                  36.24     1:20.77 (44.53)     1:56.62 (35.85)     2:30.19 (33.57)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:30.00    2:36.88         28  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 9                2) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 10      
     3) Lyman, Olivia P 10              4) Silipigni, Carolyn J 10        
                  38.94     1:21.51 (42.57)     2:04.33 (42.82)     2:36.88 (32.55)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:35.00    2:38.40         26  
     1) McGetrick, Maggie A 10          2) Guttridge, Christianna N 10    
     3) Kelly, Kerry A 9                4) Weiner, Isabella C 9           
                  39.58     1:24.63 (45.05)     2:03.82 (39.19)     2:38.40 (34.58)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:35.91    2:41.90         24  
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 10              2) Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y 9       
     3) Parry, Nicole F 9               4) Eid, Nathalie A 9              
                  38.34     1:23.21 (44.87)     2:08.15 (44.94)     2:41.90 (33.75)
  8 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'A'           3:10.58    2:44.12         22  
     1) Lipton, Jessica R 10            2) Fried, Carly T 9               
     3) Barclay, Skye M 10              4) Siegal, Gabriela J 10          
                  43.59     1:28.39 (44.80)     2:08.30 (39.91)     2:44.12 (35.82)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:32.00    2:49.00         18  
     1) Kaplan, Stephanie R 8           2) Germano, Caroline P 10         
     3) Sodi, Allegra T 9               4) Lennon, MaryAnn E 9            
                  44.92     1:29.64 (44.72)     2:15.60 (45.96)     2:49.00 (33.40)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:40.00    2:51.23         14  
     1) Degearo, Kaitlyn V 10           2) Kaplan, Brooke M 10            
     3) Kilgallen, Catherine 9          4) Tanchuck, Sarah K 10           
                  43.78     1:28.15 (44.37)     2:08.56 (40.41)     2:51.23 (42.67)
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:51.01    2:52.67         12  
     1) Wu, Samantha 10                 2) Bianco, Sara E 10              
     3) Batri, Leslie A 10              4) Jackson, Nicole M 10           
                  43.04     1:29.53 (46.49)     2:14.21 (44.68)     2:52.67 (38.46)
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:44.18    2:52.90         10  
     1) Murphy, Ally B 9                2) Byrnes, Molly C 10             
     3) Loaiza, Nicolette A 10          4) Paret, Isabel M 9              
                  41.77     1:27.79 (46.02)     2:16.01 (48.22)     2:52.90 (36.89)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:48.00    2:56.67          8  
     1) Ng, Natalie 10                  2) Pusateri, Julia M 9            
     3) Treble, Cara H 9                4) Agostino, Amanda L 9           
                  41.68     1:29.50 (47.82)     2:14.40 (44.90)     2:56.67 (42.27)
 14 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    3:04.69          6  
     1) O'Sullivan, Emily C 10          2) Ulrich, Bridget E 9            
     3) Patti, Victoria G 9             4) McInerney, Clare T 10          
                  43.94     1:34.25 (50.31)     2:25.30 (51.05)     3:04.69 (39.39)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        3:24.09         DQ        
     1) Marsillo, Victoria N 8          2) Mooney, Deirdre D 9            
     3) Oczos, Gabrielle 9              4) Drennan, Tarah M 10            
                  48.06   1:48.88 (1:00.82)     2:40.27 (51.39)          DQ (32.24)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                1:00.32      58.83         20  
                  27.87       58.83 (30.96)                                        
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.31      59.04         17  
                  28.17       59.04 (30.87)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.70    1:00.02         16  
                  29.17     1:00.02 (30.85)                                        
  4 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.48    1:00.29         15  
                  28.94     1:00.29 (31.35)                                        
  5 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.88    1:00.77         14  
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)                                        
  6 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR            1:01.90    1:00.82         13  
                  29.83     1:00.82 (30.99)                                        
  7 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:01.50    1:00.83         12  
                  29.21     1:00.83 (31.62)                                        
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:01.28    1:00.96         11  
                  29.50     1:00.96 (31.46)                                        
  9 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.86    1:01.23          9  
                  29.22     1:01.23 (32.01)                                        
 10 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:02.41    1:01.76          7  
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.28    1:01.82          6  
                  29.51     1:01.82 (32.31)                                        
 12 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.75    1:02.84          5  
                  29.99     1:02.84 (32.85)                                        
 13 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            1:01.82    1:03.43          4  
                  30.59     1:03.43 (32.84)                                        
 14 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            1:08.39    1:03.97          3  
                  31.10     1:03.97 (32.87)                                        
 15 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.03          2  
                  30.86     1:04.03 (33.17)                                        
 16 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.33    1:04.15          1  
                  30.54     1:04.15 (33.61)                                        
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.25    1:04.20        
                  30.41     1:04.20 (33.79)                                        
 18 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.56    1:04.39        
                  30.33     1:04.39 (34.06)                                        
 19 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.72    1:04.55        
                  31.11     1:04.55 (33.44)                                        
 20 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            1:05.47    1:04.99        
                  30.83     1:04.99 (34.16)                                        
 21 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.69    1:05.35        
                  30.65     1:05.35 (34.70)                                        
 22 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:04.60    1:05.46        
                  31.86     1:05.46 (33.60)                                        
 23 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:06.39    1:06.37        
                  31.12     1:06.37 (35.25)                                        
 24 Ngom, Ndioba        12 NYCC-MR              1:10.13    1:06.58        
                  31.35     1:06.58 (35.23)                                        
 25 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.25    1:06.60        
                  31.75     1:06.60 (34.85)                                        
 26 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.96    1:06.65        
                  32.06     1:06.65 (34.59)                                        
 27 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:06.76        
                  32.49     1:06.76 (34.27)                                        
 28 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            1:07.20    1:07.25        
                  32.40     1:07.25 (34.85)                                        
 29 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.76    1:07.51        
                  32.80     1:07.51 (34.71)                                        
 30 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.66    1:07.71        
                  31.91     1:07.71 (35.80)                                        
 31 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:08.03    1:08.16        
                  31.68     1:08.16 (36.48)                                        
 32 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.98    1:08.22        
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)                                        
 33 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR             1:08.02    1:08.24        
                  31.56     1:08.24 (36.68)                                        
 34 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:08.62        
                  32.80     1:08.62 (35.82)                                        
 35 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:08.85        
                  33.18     1:08.85 (35.67)                                        
 36 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.22    1:09.01        
                  32.40     1:09.01 (36.61)                                        
 36 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.01        
                  32.27     1:09.01 (36.74)                                        
 38 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:09.91    1:09.13        
                  33.04     1:09.13 (36.09)                                        
 39 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:10.55        
                  34.00     1:10.55 (36.55)                                        
 40 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                1:16.21    1:10.59        
                  32.69     1:10.59 (37.90)                                        
 41 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:10.63        
                  33.76     1:10.63 (36.87)                                        
 42 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR              1:06.61    1:10.65        
                  32.84     1:10.65 (37.81)                                        
 43 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.45    1:10.79        
                  33.32     1:10.79 (37.47)                                        
 44 Pezzella, Samantha  12 HS-MR                1:12.17    1:11.06        
                  34.10     1:11.06 (36.96)                                        
 45 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:11.94        
                  34.61     1:11.94 (37.33)                                        
 46 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:12.16        
                  33.79     1:12.16 (38.37)                                        
 47 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:12.38        
                  33.66     1:12.38 (38.72)                                        
 48 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.85    1:12.72        
                  34.30     1:12.72 (38.42)                                        
 49 Sblendorio, Amanda  12 HS-MR                1:16.99    1:13.09        
                  35.53     1:13.09 (37.56)                                        
 50 Fochios, Alex Y     11 Badger-MR            1:17.29    1:13.24        
                  35.44     1:13.24 (37.80)                                        
 51 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:13.51        
                  34.64     1:13.51 (38.87)                                        
 52 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.37    1:13.52        
                  35.07     1:13.52 (38.45)                                        
 53 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                1:12.09    1:13.62        
                  35.17     1:13.62 (38.45)                                        
 54 Hackenburg, Shelby  11 Badger-MR            1:19.96    1:13.80        
                  35.62     1:13.80 (38.18)                                        
 55 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:15.34        
                  35.55     1:15.34 (39.79)                                        
 56 Loginova, Maria     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.25    1:15.63        
                  34.90     1:15.63 (40.73)                                        
 57 Ren, Isabel T       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.95        
                  35.00     1:15.95 (40.95)                                        
 58 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.06    1:16.05        
                  35.68     1:16.05 (40.37)                                        
 59 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                1:17.41    1:16.65        
                  37.61     1:16.65 (39.04)                                        
 60 Sarubbi, Bre M      11 HS-MR                1:15.20    1:18.12        
                  37.03     1:18.12 (41.09)                                        
 61 Benzvi, Leah        12 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.26    1:19.62        
                  36.06     1:19.62 (43.56)                                        
 62 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                1:19.22    1:19.92        
                  37.47     1:19.92 (42.45)                                        
 63 Pan, Sophie         12 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.24    1:20.14        
                  36.63     1:20.14 (43.51)                                        
 64 Dwarica, Tyla K     11 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:22.94        
                  36.69     1:22.94 (46.25)                                        
 65 Li, Jessica Y       11 HS-MR                1:23.14    1:23.73        
                  38.27     1:23.73 (45.46)                                        
 66 Shaw, Zoe A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.39    1:24.02        
                  39.66     1:24.02 (44.36)                                        
 67 Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR              1:19.00    1:25.09        
                  38.81     1:25.09 (46.28)                                        
 68 Sanabria, Eugenia   11 HS-MR                1:24.27    1:25.48        
                  38.30     1:25.48 (47.18)                                        
 69 Rieck, Ashley       12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:26.75        
                  40.46     1:26.75 (46.29)                                        
 70 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR              1:24.74    1:27.27        
                  40.39     1:27.27 (46.88)                                        
 71 Abdelrahman, Roba   12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:36.37        
                  43.77     1:36.37 (52.60)                                        
 72 Higham, Kyra K      11 Badger-MR            1:45.40    1:48.54        
                  45.29   1:48.54 (1:03.25)                                        
 73 Dehshitsang, Rinch  11 NYCC-MR              1:56.99    1:51.91        
                  53.19     1:51.91 (58.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.76         20  
                  31.20     1:04.76 (33.56)                                        
  2 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR            1:05.56    1:06.01         17  
                  32.80     1:06.01 (33.21)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.32    1:06.36         16  
                  32.65     1:06.36 (33.71)                                        
  4 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.78    1:07.12         15  
                  32.70     1:07.12 (34.42)                                        
  5 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                1:08.14    1:08.98         14  
                  33.44     1:08.98 (35.54)                                        
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:09.53         13  
                  33.90     1:09.53 (35.63)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.78    1:10.85         12  
                  34.53     1:10.85 (36.32)                                        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.94         11  
                  34.50     1:10.94 (36.44)                                        
  9 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.83    1:11.31          9  
                  35.09     1:11.31 (36.22)                                        
 10 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:11.38          7  
                  34.85     1:11.38 (36.53)                                        
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:14.21    1:11.68          6  
                  34.92     1:11.68 (36.76)                                        
 12 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:12.69    1:12.31          5  
                  35.36     1:12.31 (36.95)                                        
 13 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            1:13.27    1:12.66          4  
                  35.64     1:12.66 (37.02)                                        
 14 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.15    1:13.90          3  
                  35.81     1:13.90 (38.09)                                        
 15 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:14.15          2  
                  36.19     1:14.15 (37.96)                                        
 16 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.20          1  
                  36.39     1:14.20 (37.81)                                        
 17 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:14.91        
                  36.43     1:14.91 (38.48)                                        
 18 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:15.16        
                  37.11     1:15.16 (38.05)                                        
 19 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            1:15.48    1:15.24        
                  36.31     1:15.24 (38.93)                                        
 20 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:16.92        
                  37.33     1:16.92 (39.59)                                        
 21 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.79    1:17.44        
                  38.08     1:17.44 (39.36)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.61        
                  38.69     1:17.61 (38.92)                                        
 23 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR             1:22.00    1:17.89        
                  37.44     1:17.89 (40.45)                                        
 24 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.81    1:18.05        
                  38.15     1:18.05 (39.90)                                        
 25 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:17.93    1:18.23        
                  38.13     1:18.23 (40.10)                                        
 26 Ngom, Ndioba        12 NYCC-MR              1:25.10    1:18.24        
                1:18.40         1:18.24 ( )                                        
 27 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.32    1:18.62        
                  38.49     1:18.62 (40.13)                                        
 28 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:16.42    1:18.72        
                  37.74     1:18.72 (40.98)                                        
 29 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                1:18.80    1:18.88        
                  38.31     1:18.88 (40.57)                                        
 30 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.13    1:18.92        
                  38.10     1:18.92 (40.82)                                        
 31 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.19    1:19.10        
                  38.83     1:19.10 (40.27)                                        
 32 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:19.20        
                  39.11     1:19.20 (40.09)                                        
 33 Ren, Isabel T       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:20.76        
                  38.62     1:20.76 (42.14)                                        
 34 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR            1:23.94    1:20.82        
                  39.50     1:20.82 (41.32)                                        
 35 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                1:20.31    1:21.02        
                  39.19     1:21.02 (41.83)                                        
 36 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                1:26.38    1:21.36        
                  39.14     1:21.36 (42.22)                                        
 37 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:21.40        
                  39.99     1:21.40 (41.41)                                        
 38 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.18    1:21.46        
                  38.45     1:21.46 (43.01)                                        
 39 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:17.26    1:21.51        
                  40.42     1:21.51 (41.09)                                        
 40 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:21.52        
                  40.57     1:21.52 (40.95)                                        
 41 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.40    1:21.79        
                  39.22     1:21.79 (42.57)                                        
 42 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.75    1:21.97        
                  39.58     1:21.97 (42.39)                                        
 43 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.62        
                  40.36     1:22.62 (42.26)                                        
 44 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                1:26.37    1:23.06        
 45 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:23.09        
                  40.39     1:23.09 (42.70)                                        
 46 Pan, Sophie         12 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.85    1:23.31        
                  39.53     1:23.31 (43.78)                                        
 47 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:23.24    1:24.29        
                  41.12     1:24.29 (43.17)                                        
 48 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                1:29.18    1:24.36        
                  41.58     1:24.36 (42.78)                                        
 49 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR              1:21.71    1:24.50        
                  41.21     1:24.50 (43.29)                                        
 50 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:24.71        
                  41.44     1:24.71 (43.27)                                        
 51 Benzvi, Leah        12 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.27    1:25.36        
 52 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.44    1:25.84        
                  41.36     1:25.84 (44.48)                                        
 53 Fochios, Alex Y     11 Badger-MR            1:29.42    1:26.33        
                  41.70     1:26.33 (44.63)                                        
 54 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.88    1:27.17        
                  42.52     1:27.17 (44.65)                                        
 55 Hackenburg, Shelby  11 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:27.26        
                  42.96     1:27.26 (44.30)                                        
 56 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.60    1:28.66        
                  41.97     1:28.66 (46.69)                                        
 57 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.40    1:28.73        
                  44.20     1:28.73 (44.53)                                        
 58 Sblendorio, Amanda  12 HS-MR                1:35.60    1:29.34        
 59 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.77    1:31.40        
                  44.50     1:31.40 (46.90)                                        
 60 Dwarica, Tyla K     11 NYCC-MR              1:28.00    1:34.11        
                  44.95     1:34.11 (49.16)                                        
 61 Shaw, Zoe A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.24    1:36.68        
                  48.39     1:36.68 (48.29)                                        
 62 Rieck, Ashley       12 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:41.49        
                  47.98     1:41.49 (53.51)                                        
 63 Abdelrahman, Roba   12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:46.32        
                  50.36     1:46.32 (55.96)                                        
 64 Higham, Kyra K      11 Badger-MR            2:27.91    1:53.55        
 -- Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR              1:29.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.17          DQ (50.76)                                        
 -- Loginova, Maria     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.48         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.97          DQ (50.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.68      34.90         20  
  2 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR                36.51      35.43         17  
  3 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      36.47         16  
  4 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.43      37.66         15  
  5 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.06      37.99         14  
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.96      38.13         13  
  7 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR                39.76      38.21         12  
  8 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.43      38.36         11  
  9 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.48      38.40          9  
 10 Balderes, Olivia A  12 UNNYC-MR               40.05      38.58          7  
 11 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.44      38.66          6  
 12 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR              40.85      38.77          5  
 13 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR                38.05      38.80          4  
 14 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  37.53      38.84          3  
 15 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR              38.20      38.91          2  
 16 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              38.17      39.02          1  
 17 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR              39.25      39.53        
 18 Ngom, Ndioba        12 NYCC-MR                41.22      40.06        
 19 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR                43.50      40.86        
 20 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.92      41.10        
 21 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.95      41.42        
 22 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.37      41.52        
 23 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      41.61        
 24 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      41.78        
 25 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR                42.73      41.84        
 26 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.20      41.92        
 27 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      42.19        
 28 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.87      42.80        
 29 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.94      42.91        
 30 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.51      42.95        
 31 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.90      43.36        
 32 Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR                44.00      43.74        
 33 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR                43.67      44.09        
 34 Dwarica, Tyla K     11 NYCC-MR                45.00      44.20        
 35 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.27      44.38        
 36 Sanabria, Eugenia   11 HS-MR                  45.61      45.34        
 37 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                  45.99      45.92        
 38 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                  45.67      46.20        
 39 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.10      46.98        
 40 Li, Jessica Y       11 HS-MR                  48.89      48.33        
 41 Hackenburg, Shelby  11 Badger-MR              50.37      48.74        
 42 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR                47.41      49.18        
 43 Marsillo, Alexandr  11 HS-MR                  49.00      49.23        
 44 Shaw, Zoe A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.62      50.84        
 45 Higham, Kyra K      11 Badger-MR              56.83      50.92        
 46 Fochios, Alex Y     11 Badger-MR              48.99      52.37        
 47 Dehshitsang, Rinch  11 NYCC-MR                50.00      53.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:05.46         20  
                  30.62     1:05.46 (34.84)                                        
  2 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:07.94    1:06.78         17  
                  31.56     1:06.78 (35.22)                                        
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.23    1:09.27         16  
                  31.93     1:09.27 (37.34)                                        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.53         15  
                  32.32     1:09.53 (37.21)                                        
  5 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.16    1:09.89         14  
                  31.56     1:09.89 (38.33)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.52         13  
                  33.51     1:11.52 (38.01)                                        
  7 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.70         12  
                  33.92     1:11.70 (37.78)                                        
  8 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.90    1:11.98         11  
                  33.22     1:11.98 (38.76)                                        
  9 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            1:12.97    1:13.78          9  
                  33.50     1:13.78 (40.28)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:15.41          7  
                  36.09     1:15.41 (39.32)                                        
 11 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:15.52          5.5
                  33.01     1:15.52 (42.51)                                        
 11 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.06    1:15.52          5.5
                  34.67     1:15.52 (40.85)                                        
 13 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                1:13.03    1:15.78          4  
                  34.67     1:15.78 (41.11)                                        
 14 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            1:18.32    1:15.91          3  
                  35.88     1:15.91 (40.03)                                        
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.43    1:16.01          2  
                  34.16     1:16.01 (41.85)                                        
 16 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            1:17.51    1:16.96          1  
                  35.82     1:16.96 (41.14)                                        
 17 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:17.08        
                  35.43     1:17.08 (41.65)                                        
 18 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.82    1:17.78        
                  35.37     1:17.78 (42.41)                                        
 19 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:18.30        
                  36.68     1:18.30 (41.62)                                        
 20 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.11    1:18.82        
                  36.77     1:18.82 (42.05)                                        
 21 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:19.30        
                  37.06     1:19.30 (42.24)                                        
 22 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.46        
                  36.18     1:19.46 (43.28)                                        
 23 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.72    1:20.01        
                  36.72     1:20.01 (43.29)                                        
 24 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:20.74        
                  37.65     1:20.74 (43.09)                                        
 25 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.92        
                  36.57     1:20.92 (44.35)                                        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:20.96        
                  36.10     1:20.96 (44.86)                                        
 27 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:21.52        
                  36.93     1:21.52 (44.59)                                        
 28 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.86    1:22.00        
                  37.49     1:22.00 (44.51)                                        
 29 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR              1:27.69    1:22.62        
                  37.84     1:22.62 (44.78)                                        
 30 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:22.72        
                  38.91     1:22.72 (43.81)                                        
 31 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:23.55        
                  38.16     1:23.55 (45.39)                                        
 32 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:23.58        
                  37.86     1:23.58 (45.72)                                        
 33 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:23.67        
                  37.35     1:23.67 (46.32)                                        
 34 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                1:27.66    1:24.65        
                  39.81     1:24.65 (44.84)                                        
 35 Pezzella, Samantha  12 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:25.99        
                  38.20     1:25.99 (47.79)                                        
 36 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:27.11        
                  40.26     1:27.11 (46.85)                                        
 37 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:26.66    1:27.89        
                  39.43     1:27.89 (48.46)                                        
 38 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.61    1:28.30        
                  39.85     1:28.30 (48.45)                                        
 39 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                1:29.22    1:30.61        
                  40.98     1:30.61 (49.63)                                        
 40 Shaw, Zoe A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.88    1:31.03        
                  44.15     1:31.03 (46.88)                                        
 41 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.75    1:31.63        
                  40.72     1:31.63 (50.91)                                        
 42 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.67    1:32.60        
                  43.27     1:32.60 (49.33)                                        
 43 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.74    1:32.86        
                  42.21     1:32.86 (50.65)                                        
 44 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:33.82        
                  42.98     1:33.82 (50.84)                                        
 45 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:34.15        
                  43.75     1:34.15 (50.40)                                        
 46 Sblendorio, Amanda  12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:35.67        
                  45.05     1:35.67 (50.62)                                        
 47 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:35.69        
                  43.28     1:35.69 (52.41)                                        
 48 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:40.29        
                  44.15     1:40.29 (56.14)                                        
 49 Sarubbi, Bre M      11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:41.00        
                  44.37     1:41.00 (56.63)                                        
 50 Marsillo, Alexandr  11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:42.86        
                  44.29     1:42.86 (58.57)                                        
 51 Sanabria, Eugenia   11 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:43.11        
                  47.59     1:43.11 (55.52)                                        
 52 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.45    1:45.12        
                  45.38     1:45.12 (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              2:26.18    2:22.51         20  
                  30.53     1:06.78 (36.25)     1:48.95 (42.17)     2:22.51 (33.56)
  2 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              2:25.80    2:24.24         17  
                  31.44     1:06.43 (34.99)     1:51.75 (45.32)     2:24.24 (32.49)
  3 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR            2:25.44    2:27.82         16  
                  33.84     1:08.88 (35.04)     1:53.96 (45.08)     2:27.82 (33.86)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.90    2:28.06         15  
                  31.97     1:08.59 (36.62)     1:53.05 (44.46)     2:28.06 (35.01)
  5 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.67    2:29.79         14  
                  34.84     1:11.45 (36.61)     1:56.44 (44.99)     2:29.79 (33.35)
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            2:38.65    2:30.89         13  
                  34.01     1:13.88 (39.87)     1:58.11 (44.23)     2:30.89 (32.78)
  7 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            2:34.72    2:31.91         12  
                  32.73     1:12.23 (39.50)     1:56.79 (44.56)     2:31.91 (35.12)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:31.99         11  
                  33.33     1:14.17 (40.84)     1:57.18 (43.01)     2:31.99 (34.81)
  9 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.44    2:32.08          9  
                  34.36     1:11.51 (37.15)     1:57.95 (46.44)     2:32.08 (34.13)
 10 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.55    2:32.94          7  
                  35.11     1:13.36 (38.25)     1:59.82 (46.46)     2:32.94 (33.12)
 11 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              2:47.65    2:33.77          6  
                  34.33     1:15.26 (40.93)     2:01.89 (46.63)     2:33.77 (31.88)
 12 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.60    2:33.85          5  
                  32.10     1:13.04 (40.94)     1:56.68 (43.64)     2:33.85 (37.17)
 13 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            2:43.17    2:33.89          4  
                  36.17     1:14.52 (38.35)     2:00.29 (45.77)     2:33.89 (33.60)
 14 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.80    2:35.17          3  
                  33.75     1:14.28 (40.53)     2:00.24 (45.96)     2:35.17 (34.93)
 15 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:39.04    2:35.34          2  
                  35.82     1:14.01 (38.19)     2:01.25 (47.24)     2:35.34 (34.09)
 16 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:35.66          1  
                  33.61     1:13.13 (39.52)     2:00.76 (47.63)     2:35.66 (34.90)
 17 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            2:35.43    2:35.91        
                  33.53     1:16.05 (42.52)     2:03.53 (47.48)     2:35.91 (32.38)
 18 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            2:39.92    2:36.19        
                  35.09     1:15.84 (40.75)     2:00.85 (45.01)     2:36.19 (35.34)
 19 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.00    2:36.30        
                  33.01     1:14.04 (41.03)     2:02.01 (47.97)     2:36.30 (34.29)
 20 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.55    2:36.39        
                  35.38     1:15.39 (40.01)     2:00.67 (45.28)     2:36.39 (35.72)
 21 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.74    2:36.63        
                  34.27     1:14.65 (40.38)     2:02.12 (47.47)     2:36.63 (34.51)
 22 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            2:34.76    2:36.80        
                  33.97     1:14.52 (40.55)     2:02.43 (47.91)     2:36.80 (34.37)
 23 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            2:44.78    2:37.29        
                  35.82     1:14.11 (38.29)     2:03.92 (49.81)     2:37.29 (33.37)
 24 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:38.90        
                  36.56     1:14.52 (37.96)     2:02.81 (48.29)     2:38.90 (36.09)
 25 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:39.76        
                  34.30     1:14.52 (40.22)     2:02.52 (48.00)     2:39.76 (37.24)
 26 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.81    2:41.52        
                  35.27     1:15.92 (40.65)     2:06.15 (50.23)     2:41.52 (35.37)
 27 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:42.13        
                  36.01     1:21.41 (45.40)     2:03.62 (42.21)     2:42.13 (38.51)
 28 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.70    2:43.33        
                  38.55     1:19.29 (40.74)     2:06.61 (47.32)     2:43.33 (36.72)
 29 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            2:47.20    2:43.74        
                  35.04                             2:06.84 ( )     2:43.74 (36.90)
 30 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            2:47.04    2:44.74        
                  36.68     1:17.28 (40.60)     2:08.09 (50.81)     2:44.74 (36.65)
 31 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            2:44.93    2:44.77        
                  37.36     1:19.38 (42.02)     2:09.36 (49.98)     2:44.77 (35.41)
 32 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.48    2:45.19        
                  36.12     1:20.06 (43.94)     2:10.17 (50.11)     2:45.19 (35.02)
 33 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              2:47.26    2:45.57        
                  36.83     1:20.96 (44.13)     2:11.13 (50.17)     2:45.57 (34.44)
 34 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR            2:43.50    2:45.98        
                  35.80     1:18.41 (42.61)     2:08.54 (50.13)     2:45.98 (37.44)
 35 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.11    2:48.38        
                  36.47     1:19.97 (43.50)     2:10.28 (50.31)     2:48.38 (38.10)
 36 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            2:48.85    2:52.26        
                  38.69     1:22.74 (44.05)     2:14.59 (51.85)     2:52.26 (37.67)
 37 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              2:57.88    2:52.96        
                  38.31     1:21.06 (42.75)     2:13.82 (52.76)     2:52.96 (39.14)
 38 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                2:48.97    2:54.05        
                  38.57     1:21.25 (42.68)     2:16.54 (55.29)     2:54.05 (37.51)
 39 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.75        
                  36.60     1:23.32 (46.72)     2:14.73 (51.41)     2:55.75 (41.02)
 40 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.31    2:56.83        
                  37.96     1:23.18 (45.22)     2:18.83 (55.65)     2:56.83 (38.00)
 41 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.42    2:57.81        
                  39.64     1:27.93 (48.29)     2:18.20 (50.27)     2:57.81 (39.61)
 42 Pezzella, Samantha  12 HS-MR                2:57.11    2:58.26        
                  37.50     1:22.08 (44.58)     2:18.38 (56.30)     2:58.26 (39.88)
 43 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                2:58.46    2:59.05        
                  39.42     1:24.55 (45.13)     2:21.61 (57.06)     2:59.05 (37.44)
 44 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.28    3:02.78        
                  42.30     1:28.59 (46.29)     2:21.33 (52.74)     3:02.78 (41.45)
 45 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:06.53        
                  43.92     1:30.23 (46.31)     2:26.56 (56.33)     3:06.53 (39.97)
 46 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:08.17        
                  42.42     1:31.47 (49.05)     2:26.07 (54.60)     3:08.17 (42.10)
 47 Li, Jessica Y       11 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:16.62        
                  41.59     1:31.41 (49.82)     2:31.28 (59.87)     3:16.62 (45.34)
 48 Sarubbi, Bre M      11 HS-MR                3:08.00    3:19.66        
                  42.85     1:33.66 (50.81)   2:34.28 (1:00.62)     3:19.66 (45.38)
 49 Sokan, Gabby        11 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:24.77        
                  43.28     1:36.74 (53.46)     2:35.95 (59.21)     3:24.77 (48.82)
 50 Marsillo, Alexandr  11 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:25.64        
                  44.92     1:37.71 (52.79)   2:38.74 (1:01.03)     3:25.64 (46.90)
 51 Rieck, Ashley       12 Badger-MR                 NT    3:29.33        
                  46.72     1:37.99 (51.27)   2:40.16 (1:02.17)     3:29.33 (49.17)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              5:22.00    5:05.14         20  
                  31.99     1:10.28 (38.29)     1:49.71 (39.43)     2:27.96 (38.25)
        3:11.03 (43.07)     3:55.35 (44.32)     4:30.78 (35.43)     5:05.14 (34.36)
  2 Housman, Emma Grac  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.67    5:08.14         17  
                  34.54     1:14.82 (40.28)     1:52.30 (37.48)     2:29.31 (37.01)
        3:14.31 (45.00)     3:59.51 (45.20)     4:34.65 (35.14)     5:08.14 (33.49)
  3 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:12.22         16  
                  32.95     1:12.96 (40.01)     1:50.95 (37.99)     2:27.88 (36.93)
        3:15.01 (47.13)     4:02.23 (47.22)     4:37.12 (34.89)     5:12.22 (35.10)
  4 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR            5:14.64    5:16.66         15  
                  35.16     1:15.85 (40.69)     1:53.98 (38.13)     2:32.63 (38.65)
        3:17.85 (45.22)     4:04.87 (47.02)     4:41.10 (36.23)     5:16.66 (35.56)
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:35.44    5:19.00         14  
                  33.40     1:12.95 (39.55)     1:53.47 (40.52)     2:33.57 (40.10)
        3:21.80 (48.23)     4:08.27 (46.47)     4:44.26 (35.99)     5:19.00 (34.74)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              5:39.99    5:21.07         13  
                  33.48     1:12.38 (38.90)     1:55.42 (43.04)     2:37.06 (41.64)
        3:20.92 (43.86)     4:05.66 (44.74)     4:44.28 (38.62)     5:21.07 (36.79)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:42.16    5:24.83         12  
                  35.32     1:18.90 (43.58)     2:00.70 (41.80)     2:41.42 (40.72)
        3:28.72 (47.30)     4:15.09 (46.37)     4:50.55 (35.46)     5:24.83 (34.28)
  8 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              5:53.00    5:26.50         11  
                  33.92     1:15.20 (41.28)     1:54.98 (39.78)     2:34.97 (39.99)
        3:22.54 (47.57)     4:10.72 (48.18)     4:49.12 (38.40)     5:26.50 (37.38)
  9 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.50    5:26.83          9  
                  34.86     1:20.78 (45.92)     2:00.34 (39.56)     2:42.11 (41.77)
        3:27.79 (45.68)     4:16.63 (48.84)     4:52.19 (35.56)     5:26.83 (34.64)
 10 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.53    5:28.38          7  
                  34.47     1:15.10 (40.63)     1:55.67 (40.57)     2:37.40 (41.73)
        3:24.68 (47.28)     4:13.76 (49.08)     4:51.73 (37.97)     5:28.38 (36.65)
 11 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            5:30.89    5:30.38          6  
                  34.08     1:15.99 (41.91)     1:57.02 (41.03)     2:38.26 (41.24)
        3:28.42 (50.16)     4:18.67 (50.25)     4:55.59 (36.92)     5:30.38 (34.79)
 12 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:30.49          5  
                  35.93     1:20.19 (44.26)     2:02.65 (42.46)     2:43.17 (40.52)
        3:29.52 (46.35)     4:16.34 (46.82)     4:54.19 (37.85)     5:30.49 (36.30)
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            6:30.00    5:30.52          4  
                  37.05     1:21.53 (44.48)     2:02.53 (41.00)     2:42.39 (39.86)
        3:30.78 (48.39)     4:19.38 (48.60)     4:55.44 (36.06)     5:30.52 (35.08)
 14 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            6:45.55    5:32.24          3  
                  35.61     1:19.10 (43.49)     2:01.44 (42.34)     2:44.69 (43.25)
        3:30.99 (46.30)     4:19.16 (48.17)     4:57.20 (38.04)     5:32.24 (35.04)
 15 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            5:32.39    5:33.76          2  
                  34.50     1:19.99 (45.49)     2:02.63 (42.64)     2:45.86 (43.23)
        3:34.26 (48.40)     4:24.07 (49.81)     4:59.39 (35.32)     5:33.76 (34.37)
 16 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.21    5:34.34          1  
                  32.84     1:13.17 (40.33)     1:56.79 (43.62)     2:40.86 (44.07)
        3:25.66 (44.80)     4:12.26 (46.60)     4:53.26 (41.00)     5:34.34 (41.08)
 17 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:42.86    5:36.09        
                  36.28     1:20.47 (44.19)     2:02.54 (42.07)     2:46.25 (43.71)
        3:32.47 (46.22)     4:20.07 (47.60)     4:58.14 (38.07)     5:36.09 (37.95)
 18 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:36.53        
                  37.75     1:21.52 (43.77)     2:00.49 (38.97)     2:40.08 (39.59)
        3:28.72 (48.64)     4:18.55 (49.83)     4:58.01 (39.46)     5:36.53 (38.52)
 19 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.07    5:39.06        
                  35.08     1:18.48 (43.40)     2:02.20 (43.72)     2:45.72 (43.52)
        3:32.81 (47.09)     4:21.70 (48.89)     5:01.22 (39.52)     5:39.06 (37.84)
 20 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.87    5:39.72        
                  37.42     1:21.03 (43.61)     2:04.77 (43.74)     2:48.03 (43.26)
        3:36.94 (48.91)     4:25.03 (48.09)     5:03.89 (38.86)     5:39.72 (35.83)
 21 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            6:14.92    5:41.31        
                  36.56     1:22.73 (46.17)     2:04.21 (41.48)     2:45.48 (41.27)
        3:36.57 (51.09)     4:28.74 (52.17)     5:04.94 (36.20)     5:41.31 (36.37)
 22 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.20    5:44.76        
                  33.93     1:18.57 (44.64)     1:59.37 (40.80)     2:41.24 (41.87)
        3:32.85 (51.61)     4:24.70 (51.85)     5:04.13 (39.43)     5:44.76 (40.63)
 23 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.00    5:45.14        
                  35.82     1:18.67 (42.85)     2:02.22 (43.55)     2:47.79 (45.57)
        3:36.93 (49.14)     4:27.80 (50.87)     5:05.09 (37.29)     5:45.14 (40.05)
 24 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.45    5:45.22        
                  36.36     1:22.73 (46.37)     2:05.54 (42.81)     2:48.68 (43.14)
        3:37.34 (48.66)     4:27.17 (49.83)     5:07.67 (40.50)     5:45.22 (37.55)
 25 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            6:30.00    5:58.09        
                  41.10     1:27.56 (46.46)     2:12.97 (45.41)     2:58.08 (45.11)
        3:48.94 (50.86)     4:40.96 (52.02)     5:21.13 (40.17)     5:58.09 (36.96)
 26 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.00    5:58.92        
                  34.56     1:20.09 (45.53)     2:05.81 (45.72)     2:51.42 (45.61)
        3:42.47 (51.05)     4:35.99 (53.52)     5:18.41 (42.42)     5:58.92 (40.51)
 27 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:08.48    5:58.98        
                  35.97     1:20.33 (44.36)     2:06.92 (46.59)     2:52.09 (45.17)
        3:44.13 (52.04)     4:37.13 (53.00)     5:17.98 (40.85)     5:58.98 (41.00)
 28 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.08    5:59.14        
                  36.05     1:22.01 (45.96)     2:08.11 (46.10)     2:53.55 (45.44)
        3:44.89 (51.34)     4:36.86 (51.97)     5:19.04 (42.18)     5:59.14 (40.10)
 29 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                    NT    6:05.12        
                  39.54     1:26.97 (47.43)     2:11.86 (44.89)     2:57.85 (45.99)
        3:49.13 (51.28)     4:41.35 (52.22)     5:23.19 (41.84)     6:05.12 (41.93)
 30 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.00    6:07.23        
                  41.44     1:32.52 (51.08)     2:16.03 (43.51)     3:01.66 (45.63)
        3:54.31 (52.65)     4:46.85 (52.54)     5:26.27 (39.42)     6:07.23 (40.96)
 31 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR                   NT    6:33.03        
                  42.66     1:36.41 (53.75)     2:24.96 (48.55)     3:10.35 (45.39)
      4:10.56 (1:00.21)     5:09.49 (58.93)     5:50.53 (41.04)     6:33.03 (42.50)
 -- Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  42.46     1:37.56 (55.10)     2:32.41 (54.85)     3:27.39 (54.98)
        4:22.46 (55.07)     5:20.81 (58.35)     6:10.70 (49.89)          DQ (51.41)
 -- Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.75         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.87     1:11.57 (38.70)     1:56.09 (44.52)     2:39.52 (43.43)
        3:29.14 (49.62)     4:19.97 (50.83)     4:59.11 (39.14)          DQ (37.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.25    2:01.86         40  
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 12             2) Li, Diane G 12                 
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 12           4) Kranis, Genna R 12             
                  30.25     1:04.87 (34.62)     1:33.93 (29.06)     2:01.86 (27.93)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:07.00    2:03.87         34  
     1) Duncalf, Katie S 12             2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 12        
     3) Wasserman, Raquel M 11          4) Woeckener, Wendy O 12          
                  31.86     1:06.58 (34.72)     1:36.65 (30.07)     2:03.87 (27.22)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:12.00    2:07.17         32  
     1) Housman, Emma Grace G 12        2) Huang, Eileen S 12             
     3) Kelly, Simone 11                4) McLaughlin, Genna M 11         
                  32.52     1:09.05 (36.53)     1:39.87 (30.82)     2:07.17 (27.30)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:14.00    2:11.85         30  
     1) Vandervelden, Zoe A 12          2) Perschetz, Lauren A 12         
     3) Chiang, Brittany 12             4) Marks, Sydney B 11             
                  33.47     1:11.02 (37.55)     1:43.05 (32.03)     2:11.85 (28.80)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.00    2:14.29         28  
     1) Rashid, Jasmine 11              2) Gregorace, Zoe R 11            
     3) Dolido, Alexandra K 11          4) Hall, Julia M 11               
                  33.66       45.74 (12.08)     1:10.28 (24.54)   2:14.29 (1:04.01)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:15.55    2:15.19         26  
     1) Konopka, Katie E 12             2) Simone, Madeline N 11          
     3) Demarco, Jackie M 12            4) Panitz, Beatrix M 11           
                  33.68     1:15.07 (41.39)     1:47.47 (32.40)     2:15.19 (27.72)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:15.70    2:16.09         24  
     1) Brown, Caitlin N 12             2) Xue, Kelly E 11                
     3) Pezzella, Samantha R 12         4) Aguirre, Julie D 12            
                  32.20     1:10.83 (38.63)     1:46.65 (35.82)     2:16.09 (29.44)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:18.59         22  
     1) Delane, Kelly A 11              2) Cain, Mary C 11                
     3) Nixon, Charlotte A 11           4) Herbold, Emma K 12             
                  36.17     1:14.83 (38.66)     1:48.61 (33.78)     2:18.59 (29.98)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:14.00    2:22.02         18  
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 11             2) Treble, Molly M 11             
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 11        4) Ricketts, Amelia S 12          
                  33.76     1:14.73 (40.97)     1:50.25 (35.52)     2:22.02 (31.77)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:08.37    2:22.30         14  
                  35.41     1:14.54 (39.13)     1:49.17 (34.63)     2:22.30 (33.13)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:20.00    2:24.15         12  
     1) Abramowitz, Rachel N 11         2) Lizzio, Corinne M 11           
     3) Andriopoulos, Andriana 11       4) Boyko, Jaime P 12              
                  35.59     1:20.33 (44.74)     1:54.74 (34.41)     2:24.15 (29.41)
 12 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:29.87    2:27.07         10  
     1) Muoio, Tara R 12                2) Messina, Gabrielle N 12        
     3) Maloney, Meghan E 11            4) Ng, Phyllis 12                 
                  39.05     1:19.27 (40.22)     1:55.52 (36.25)     2:27.07 (31.55)
 13 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:40.24    2:37.08          8  
     1) Sblendorio, Amanda M 12         2) Sanabria, Eugenia C 11         
     3) Kosoff, Zora R 12               4) Sarubbi, Bre M 11              
                  40.80     1:25.24 (44.44)     2:03.75 (38.51)     2:37.08 (33.33)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 12           2) Hodes, Sarah M 11              
     3) Takei, Chiharu 12               4) Tompkins, Catherine A 12       
                  30.69       44.20 (13.51)     1:08.28 (24.08)          DQ (58.02)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            5:38.88    5:43.36         20  
                  30.40     1:03.91 (33.51)     1:38.52 (34.61)     2:13.49 (34.97)
        2:49.17 (35.68)     3:24.48 (35.31)     4:00.07 (35.59)     4:35.62 (35.55)
        5:10.81 (35.19)     5:43.36 (32.55)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.92    5:46.34         17  
                  30.47     1:05.04 (34.57)     1:41.20 (36.16)     2:16.20 (35.00)
        2:51.69 (35.49)     3:27.16 (35.47)     4:02.89 (35.73)     4:38.21 (35.32)
        5:13.70 (35.49)     5:46.34 (32.64)                                        
  3 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              6:04.52    5:46.60         16  
                  29.34     1:03.37 (34.03)     1:38.08 (34.71)     2:13.31 (35.23)
        2:49.39 (36.08)     3:25.01 (35.62)     4:01.18 (36.17)     4:37.25 (36.07)
        5:13.39 (36.14)     5:46.60 (33.21)                                        
  4 Lehner, Stefanie J  12 LIAC-MR              5:54.21    5:47.72         15  
                  30.68     1:05.57 (34.89)     1:41.15 (35.58)     2:16.85 (35.70)
        2:52.36 (35.51)     3:27.68 (35.32)     4:03.17 (35.49)     4:38.72 (35.55)
        5:14.27 (35.55)     5:47.72 (33.45)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.27    5:52.46         14  
                  30.94     1:05.44 (34.50)     1:41.48 (36.04)     2:17.87 (36.39)
        2:54.43 (36.56)     3:30.41 (35.98)     4:06.86 (36.45)     4:43.05 (36.19)
        5:19.00 (35.95)     5:52.46 (33.46)                                        
  6 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR            5:56.68    5:54.41         13  
                  31.20     1:06.36 (35.16)     1:41.94 (35.58)     2:18.54 (36.60)
        2:54.07 (35.53)     3:30.18 (36.11)     4:06.68 (36.50)     4:43.32 (36.64)
        5:19.86 (36.54)     5:54.41 (34.55)                                        
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.85    5:56.37         12  
                  30.94     1:06.05 (35.11)     1:42.37 (36.32)     2:18.86 (36.49)
        2:55.35 (36.49)     3:31.97 (36.62)     4:08.83 (36.86)     4:45.82 (36.99)
        5:21.66 (35.84)     5:56.37 (34.71)                                        
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            6:15.63    5:56.68         11  
                  31.95     1:07.59 (35.64)     1:44.32 (36.73)     2:21.45 (37.13)
        2:57.92 (36.47)     3:34.43 (36.51)     4:11.20 (36.77)     4:47.89 (36.69)
        5:24.23 (36.34)     5:56.68 (32.45)                                        
  9 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            6:12.11    5:57.77          9  
                  32.73     1:08.50 (35.77)     1:45.29 (36.79)     2:21.83 (36.54)
        2:58.51 (36.68)     3:35.14 (36.63)     4:11.98 (36.84)     4:48.06 (36.08)
        5:24.38 (36.32)     5:57.77 (33.39)                                        
 10 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              6:30.30    5:58.83          7  
                  31.70     1:06.89 (35.19)     1:42.49 (35.60)     2:18.25 (35.76)
        2:54.52 (36.27)     3:32.09 (37.57)     4:09.07 (36.98)     4:45.96 (36.89)
        5:23.34 (37.38)     5:58.83 (35.49)                                        
 11 Demarco, Jackie M   12 Badger-MR            5:59.47    6:04.25          6  
                  31.55     1:06.73 (35.18)     1:43.44 (36.71)     2:20.56 (37.12)
        2:57.82 (37.26)     3:35.51 (37.69)     4:13.33 (37.82)     4:51.44 (38.11)
        5:28.77 (37.33)     6:04.25 (35.48)                                        
 12 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            6:18.32    6:05.62          5  
                  31.18     1:06.06 (34.88)     1:42.79 (36.73)     2:20.37 (37.58)
        2:57.79 (37.42)     3:35.03 (37.24)     4:13.21 (38.18)     4:51.93 (38.72)
        5:29.48 (37.55)     6:05.62 (36.14)                                        
 13 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:06.01          4  
                  31.14     1:06.82 (35.68)     1:43.24 (36.42)     2:20.14 (36.90)
        2:58.50 (38.36)     3:35.92 (37.42)     4:14.87 (38.95)     4:53.09 (38.22)
        5:31.27 (38.18)     6:06.01 (34.74)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              6:08.58    6:07.23          3  
                  33.02     1:08.75 (35.73)     1:45.49 (36.74)     2:22.65 (37.16)
        3:00.74 (38.09)     3:38.43 (37.69)     4:16.10 (37.67)     4:53.56 (37.46)
        5:31.31 (37.75)     6:07.23 (35.92)                                        
 15 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              6:31.34    6:07.60          2  
                  32.31     1:08.31 (36.00)     1:45.22 (36.91)     2:22.86 (37.64)
        3:00.62 (37.76)     3:38.50 (37.88)     4:16.40 (37.90)     4:54.48 (38.08)
        5:31.67 (37.19)     6:07.60 (35.93)                                        
 16 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            6:13.12    6:08.98          1  
                  33.11     1:10.02 (36.91)     1:48.22 (38.20)     2:26.92 (38.70)
        3:05.50 (38.58)     3:43.77 (38.27)     4:21.57 (37.80)     4:58.93 (37.36)
        5:34.96 (36.03)     6:08.98 (34.02)                                        
 17 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:27.58    6:11.81        
                  31.09     1:06.10 (35.01)     1:42.42 (36.32)     2:19.75 (37.33)
        2:57.58 (37.83)     3:36.39 (38.81)     4:16.37 (39.98)     4:30.69 (14.32)
      5:35.48 (1:04.79)     6:11.81 (36.33)                                        
 18 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.31    6:13.45        
                  31.71     1:08.63 (36.92)     1:47.50 (38.87)     2:26.28 (38.78)
        3:04.83 (38.55)     3:43.46 (38.63)     4:21.57 (38.11)     4:59.96 (38.39)
        5:36.88 (36.92)     6:13.45 (36.57)                                        
 19 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            6:22.61    6:15.50        
                  31.42     1:07.60 (36.18)     1:45.91 (38.31)     2:24.53 (38.62)
        3:02.76 (38.23)     3:41.84 (39.08)     4:21.44 (39.60)     5:00.69 (39.25)
        5:39.42 (38.73)     6:15.50 (36.08)                                        
 20 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            6:16.54    6:15.53        
                  33.22     1:10.39 (37.17)     1:48.77 (38.38)     2:27.55 (38.78)
        3:05.94 (38.39)     3:44.64 (38.70)     4:22.83 (38.19)     5:00.68 (37.85)
        5:38.24 (37.56)     6:15.53 (37.29)                                        
 21 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            6:27.75    6:16.14        
                  33.23     1:10.77 (37.54)     1:49.48 (38.71)     2:27.82 (38.34)
        3:07.15 (39.33)     3:46.21 (39.06)     4:25.19 (38.98)     5:03.73 (38.54)
        5:41.24 (37.51)     6:16.14 (34.90)                                        
 22 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.46    6:18.23        
                  31.09     1:06.68 (35.59)     1:44.74 (38.06)     2:24.65 (39.91)
        3:04.29 (39.64)     3:43.84 (39.55)     4:24.02 (40.18)     5:03.00 (38.98)
        5:41.48 (38.48)     6:18.23 (36.75)                                        
 23 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              6:11.52    6:18.93        
                  33.07     1:10.09 (37.02)     1:48.81 (38.72)     2:28.02 (39.21)
        3:07.03 (39.01)     3:45.68 (38.65)     4:25.05 (39.37)     5:04.00 (38.95)
        5:42.16 (38.16)     6:18.93 (36.77)                                        
 24 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.79    6:21.12        
                  31.97     1:08.70 (36.73)     1:47.70 (39.00)     2:26.80 (39.10)
        3:05.77 (38.97)     3:45.76 (39.99)     4:25.54 (39.78)     5:05.16 (39.62)
        5:44.99 (39.83)     6:21.12 (36.13)                                        
 25 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            6:29.34    6:21.56        
                  33.18     1:11.08 (37.90)     1:51.05 (39.97)     2:30.38 (39.33)
        3:08.70 (38.32)     3:48.37 (39.67)     4:26.99 (38.62)     5:06.00 (39.01)
        5:44.02 (38.02)     6:21.56 (37.54)                                        
 26 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              6:38.00    6:24.74        
                  34.08     1:11.44 (37.36)     1:49.89 (38.45)     2:29.03 (39.14)
        3:07.75 (38.72)     3:46.75 (39.00)     4:26.29 (39.54)     5:06.07 (39.78)
        5:46.17 (40.10)     6:24.74 (38.57)                                        
 27 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:38.90    6:26.06        
                  33.04     1:11.46 (38.42)     1:50.84 (39.38)     2:30.48 (39.64)
        3:08.27 (37.79)     3:48.35 (40.08)     4:28.04 (39.69)     5:08.60 (40.56)
        5:48.39 (39.79)     6:26.06 (37.67)                                        
 28 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR            6:18.79    6:26.16        
                  32.48     1:10.64 (38.16)     1:49.22 (38.58)     2:29.14 (39.92)
        3:09.21 (40.07)     3:49.75 (40.54)     4:29.83 (40.08)     5:09.18 (39.35)
        5:48.58 (39.40)     6:26.16 (37.58)                                        
 29 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:39.86    6:28.01        
                  33.94     1:12.64 (38.70)     1:52.68 (40.04)     2:32.94 (40.26)
        3:13.03 (40.09)     3:53.30 (40.27)     4:33.19 (39.89)     5:12.77 (39.58)
        5:52.01 (39.24)     6:28.01 (36.00)                                        
 30 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              6:36.00    6:29.08        
                  33.36     1:10.06 (36.70)     1:48.18 (38.12)     2:27.08 (38.90)
        3:06.74 (39.66)     3:47.26 (40.52)     4:28.40 (41.14)     5:09.73 (41.33)
        5:49.87 (40.14)     6:29.08 (39.21)                                        
 31 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:41.79    6:29.10        
                  31.29     1:08.43 (37.14)     1:47.89 (39.46)     2:28.11 (40.22)
        3:08.10 (39.99)     3:48.99 (40.89)     4:30.11 (41.12)     5:10.37 (40.26)
        5:50.16 (39.79)     6:29.10 (38.94)                                        
 32 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            6:32.81    6:31.08        
                  32.78     1:10.62 (37.84)     1:49.81 (39.19)     2:31.26 (41.45)
        3:11.71 (40.45)     3:52.27 (40.56)     4:32.35 (40.08)     5:12.36 (40.01)
        5:53.02 (40.66)     6:31.08 (38.06)                                        
 33 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR            6:25.00    6:32.30        
                  32.45     1:11.19 (38.74)     1:50.70 (39.51)     2:31.13 (40.43)
        3:11.29 (40.16)     3:52.10 (40.81)     4:33.57 (41.47)     5:13.80 (40.23)
        5:55.46 (41.66)     6:32.30 (36.84)                                        
 34 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              7:00.00    6:32.61        
                  33.44     1:11.81 (38.37)     1:52.22 (40.41)     2:31.90 (39.68)
        3:13.04 (41.14)     3:52.59 (39.55)     4:33.52 (40.93)     5:13.80 (40.28)
        5:54.41 (40.61)     6:32.61 (38.20)                                        
 35 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    6:34.09        
                  34.01     1:12.12 (38.11)     1:50.61 (38.49)     2:30.80 (40.19)
        3:11.00 (40.20)     3:51.30 (40.30)     4:32.69 (41.39)     5:13.58 (40.89)
        5:54.70 (41.12)     6:34.09 (39.39)                                        
 36 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.27    6:37.37        
                  34.68     1:14.90 (40.22)     1:56.98 (42.08)     2:37.39 (40.41)
        3:17.67 (40.28)     3:58.87 (41.20)     4:39.60 (40.73)     5:20.46 (40.86)
        5:59.80 (39.34)     6:37.37 (37.57)                                        
 37 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              7:24.76    6:38.54        
                  33.05     1:11.66 (38.61)     1:52.05 (40.39)     2:32.64 (40.59)
        3:13.50 (40.86)     3:54.79 (41.29)     4:36.55 (41.76)     5:18.22 (41.67)
        6:00.21 (41.99)     6:38.54 (38.33)                                        
 38 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:45.36    6:42.56        
                  33.09     1:11.60 (38.51)     1:52.83 (41.23)     2:34.22 (41.39)
        3:16.73 (42.51)     3:59.19 (42.46)     4:41.18 (41.99)     5:22.62 (41.44)
        6:03.35 (40.73)     6:42.56 (39.21)                                        
 38 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              6:58.00    6:42.56        
                  35.09     1:13.94 (38.85)     1:54.90 (40.96)     2:36.29 (41.39)
        3:17.46 (41.17)     3:59.32 (41.86)     4:41.48 (42.16)     5:23.01 (41.53)
        6:04.74 (41.73)     6:42.56 (37.82)                                        
 40 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:43.86    6:43.81        
                  33.87     1:13.25 (39.38)     1:54.89 (41.64)     2:36.09 (41.20)
        3:18.84 (42.75)     4:00.01 (41.17)     4:42.66 (42.65)     5:24.29 (41.63)
        6:04.61 (40.32)     6:43.81 (39.20)                                        
 41 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                    NT    6:48.18        
                  35.30     1:16.80 (41.50)     1:58.32 (41.52)     2:40.27 (41.95)
        3:22.17 (41.90)     4:03.63 (41.46)     4:45.68 (42.05)     5:28.98 (43.30)
        6:09.37 (40.39)     6:48.18 (38.81)                                        
 42 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              7:15.00    6:49.12        
                  34.12     1:14.01 (39.89)     1:55.45 (41.44)     2:38.02 (42.57)
        3:19.82 (41.80)     4:02.40 (42.58)     4:44.72 (42.32)     5:28.22 (43.50)
        6:09.99 (41.77)     6:49.12 (39.13)                                        
 43 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:00.93    6:51.45        
                  31.68     1:09.71 (38.03)     1:50.70 (40.99)     2:32.79 (42.09)
        3:15.36 (42.57)     3:59.15 (43.79)     4:42.11 (42.96)     5:26.28 (44.17)
        6:09.34 (43.06)     6:51.45 (42.11)                                        
 44 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:59.55    6:52.63        
                  34.30     1:14.93 (40.63)     1:57.13 (42.20)     2:39.57 (42.44)
        3:21.68 (42.11)     4:04.91 (43.23)     4:48.56 (43.65)     5:31.75 (43.19)
        6:14.88 (43.13)     6:52.63 (37.75)                                        
 45 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:47.50    6:52.80        
                  34.26     1:14.29 (40.03)     1:56.35 (42.06)     2:38.33 (41.98)
        3:21.16 (42.83)     4:04.12 (42.96)     4:47.32 (43.20)     5:30.10 (42.78)
        6:12.15 (42.05)     6:52.80 (40.65)                                        
 46 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              7:37.00    6:56.18        
                  36.19     1:17.33 (41.14)     1:59.26 (41.93)     2:41.12 (41.86)
        3:23.43 (42.31)     4:05.62 (42.19)     4:48.64 (43.02)     5:32.32 (43.68)
        6:15.72 (43.40)     6:56.18 (40.46)                                        
 47 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:58.45        
                  34.97     1:13.87 (38.90)     1:55.36 (41.49)     2:37.94 (42.58)
        3:20.92 (42.98)     4:04.39 (43.47)     4:47.76 (43.37)     5:32.24 (44.48)
        6:16.00 (43.76)     6:58.45 (42.45)                                        
 48 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    7:07.41        
                  37.47     1:18.35 (40.88)     2:02.37 (44.02)     2:46.34 (43.97)
        3:30.93 (44.59)     4:14.30 (43.37)     4:59.80 (45.50)                    
            7:07.41 ( )         7:07.41 ( )                                        
 49 Ngom, Ndioba        12 NYCC-MR              7:00.00    7:20.06        
                  33.41     1:13.17 (39.76)     1:55.71 (42.54)     2:40.60 (44.89)
        3:25.86 (45.26)     4:12.27 (46.41)     4:59.55 (47.28)     5:46.73 (47.18)
        6:34.62 (47.89)     7:20.06 (45.44)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Megan E     27 NYAC-MR                54.00      53.57         20  
                  25.70       53.57 (27.87)                                        
  2 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.63      54.80         17  
                  26.08       54.80 (28.72)                                        
  3 Gary, Kristin J     40 NYAC-MR                55.00      55.26         16  
                  26.49       55.26 (28.77)                                        
  4 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.94      55.90         15  
                  26.95       55.90 (28.95)                                        
  5 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR                56.00      55.92         14  
                  27.09       55.92 (28.83)                                        
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.10      56.06         13  
                  27.37       56.06 (28.69)                                        
  7 Monu, Ngozi R       26 UN-MR                  54.01      56.38         12  
                  26.98       56.38 (29.40)                                        
  8 Rookwood, Shakiray  15 HS-MR                  56.52      56.45         11  
                  26.88       56.45 (29.57)                                        
  9 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.77      56.66          9  
                  27.31       56.66 (29.35)                                        
 10 Corwin, Elyse L     25 NYAC-MR                57.00      57.14          7  
                  27.93       57.14 (29.21)                                        
 11 Dyson, Catherine G  24 NYAC-MR                56.50      57.24          6  
                  27.88       57.24 (29.36)                                        
 12 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.39      57.47          5  
                  27.77       57.47 (29.70)                                        
 13 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR              57.66      57.88          4  
                  28.04       57.88 (29.84)                                        
 14 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.47      58.21          3  
                  27.77       58.21 (30.44)                                        
 15 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR              55.26      58.58          2  
                  28.12       58.58 (30.46)                                        
 16 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.29      59.15          1  
                  29.03       59.15 (30.12)                                        
 17 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.50      59.49        
                  28.65       59.49 (30.84)                                        
 18 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR                59.38      59.55        
                  28.91       59.55 (30.64)                                        
 19 Tremain, Kate       14 Badger-MR              57.87      59.61        
                  28.46       59.61 (31.15)                                        
 20 Patafio, Giovanna   15 Badger-MR              58.55    1:00.62        
                  29.08     1:00.62 (31.54)                                        
 21 Sears, Nicole       14 Badger-MR              58.51    1:00.77        
                  29.27     1:00.77 (31.50)                                        
 22 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:04.75    1:00.82        
                  29.13     1:00.82 (31.69)                                        
 23 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR                59.70    1:00.85        
                  28.58     1:00.85 (32.27)                                        
 24 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.91    1:01.38        
                  29.51     1:01.38 (31.87)                                        
 25 Willhoft, Emily G   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:01.81        
                  29.42     1:01.81 (32.39)                                        
 26 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            1:03.62    1:01.84        
                  29.58     1:01.84 (32.26)                                        
 27 Balter, Lizzy A     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.86    1:01.88        
                  29.20     1:01.88 (32.68)                                        
 28 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.05    1:01.90        
                  29.99     1:01.90 (31.91)                                        
 29 Ravesloot, Ashley   15 Badger-MR            1:00.40    1:02.18        
                  29.96     1:02.18 (32.22)                                        
 30 Coleman, Kristie M  14 HS-MR                1:04.40    1:02.24        
                  29.96     1:02.24 (32.28)                                        
 31 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            1:01.99    1:02.26        
                  30.31     1:02.26 (31.95)                                        
 32 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.12    1:02.34        
                  30.26     1:02.34 (32.08)                                        
 33 Underwood, Katie S  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.02    1:02.37        
                  29.91     1:02.37 (32.46)                                        
 34 Powers, Colleen P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.90    1:02.47        
                  29.99     1:02.47 (32.48)                                        
 35 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:03.37    1:02.59        
                  29.85     1:02.59 (32.74)                                        
 36 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.94    1:02.98        
                  30.18     1:02.98 (32.80)                                        
 37 Mcgowan, Jillian    17 Badger-MR              59.85    1:03.05        
                  30.20     1:03.05 (32.85)                                        
 38 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.38    1:03.23        
                  30.28     1:03.23 (32.95)                                        
 39 Alonso, Basilisa    18 APEX-MR              1:01.32    1:03.33        
                  30.40     1:03.33 (32.93)                                        
 40 Lu, Christine Y     15 HS-MR                1:01.00    1:03.34        
                  30.64     1:03.34 (32.70)                                        
 40 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                1:02.01    1:03.34        
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)                                        
 42 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.69    1:03.48        
                  30.16     1:03.48 (33.32)                                        
 43 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.65    1:03.64        
                  31.14     1:03.64 (32.50)                                        
 44 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.98    1:03.69        
                  30.35     1:03.69 (33.34)                                        
 45 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            1:03.39    1:03.82        
                  30.84     1:03.82 (32.98)                                        
 46 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.39    1:04.06        
                  30.84     1:04.06 (33.22)                                        
 47 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.07        
                  30.92     1:04.07 (33.15)                                        
 48 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:04.10        
                  31.07     1:04.10 (33.03)                                        
 49 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            1:04.01    1:04.32        
                  30.61     1:04.32 (33.71)                                        
 50 Whelan, Melissa E   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.15    1:04.38        
                  31.12     1:04.38 (33.26)                                        
 51 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.75    1:04.45        
                  30.95     1:04.45 (33.50)                                        
 52 Whelan, Kerri A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.60    1:04.48        
                  31.36     1:04.48 (33.12)                                        
 53 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:04.77        
                  31.24     1:04.77 (33.53)                                        
 53 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.32    1:04.77        
                  30.66     1:04.77 (34.11)                                        
 55 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR            1:01.17    1:04.91        
                  30.76     1:04.91 (34.15)                                        
 56 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.78    1:04.96        
                  30.98     1:04.96 (33.98)                                        
 57 Foo, Francine F     14 HS-MR                1:04.00    1:05.00        
                  31.65     1:05.00 (33.35)                                        
 58 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.50    1:05.37        
                  31.31     1:05.37 (34.06)                                        
 59 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  14 HS-MR                1:14.14    1:05.64        
                  31.56     1:05.64 (34.08)                                        
 60 Lee, Courtney M     14 HS-MR                1:11.34    1:05.68        
                  31.48     1:05.68 (34.20)                                        
 61 Yoon, Grace         14 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:05.72        
                  31.04     1:05.72 (34.68)                                        
 62 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              1:07.66    1:05.87        
                  31.10     1:05.87 (34.77)                                        
 63 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.39    1:05.98        
                  31.56     1:05.98 (34.42)                                        
 64 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.16    1:06.30        
                  31.64     1:06.30 (34.66)                                        
 65 Xue, Rosalia S      15 HS-MR                1:07.50    1:06.39        
                  32.21     1:06.39 (34.18)                                        
 66 Solovyeva, Vika     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:11.75    1:07.00        
                  31.83     1:07.00 (35.17)                                        
 67 Lu, Tiffany X       14 HS-MR                1:09.93    1:07.15        
                  32.74     1:07.15 (34.41)                                        
 68 Boulbol, Lauren E   15 HS-MR                1:08.60    1:08.02        
                  32.19     1:08.02 (35.83)                                        
 69 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.97    1:08.45        
                  31.61     1:08.45 (36.84)                                        
 70 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:08.47        
                  32.81     1:08.47 (35.66)                                        
 71 Fenn, Kerry N       13 Badger-MR            1:09.55    1:08.71        
                  32.63     1:08.71 (36.08)                                        
 72 Montana, Jaclyn A   14 HS-MR                1:10.02    1:09.69        
                  33.02     1:09.69 (36.67)                                        
 73 Lee, Kevyn          13 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.94        
                  33.91     1:09.94 (36.03)                                        
 74 Fowle, Allison J    16 HS-MR                1:09.86    1:10.07        
                  33.39     1:10.07 (36.68)                                        
 75 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:11.27        
                  33.09     1:11.27 (38.18)                                        
 76 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:12.35        
                  33.92     1:12.35 (38.43)                                        
 77 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:14.20        
                  35.75     1:14.20 (38.45)                                        
 78 Baldwin, Gabriella  15 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.48    1:18.90        
                  37.13     1:18.90 (41.77)                                        
 -- Sims, Dani          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.13         DQ        
      False start
                  28.14          DQ (32.52)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR             10:36.14   10:42.98         20  
                  29.37     1:01.05 (31.68)     1:33.25 (32.20)     2:05.71 (32.46)
        2:38.25 (32.54)     3:10.96 (32.71)     3:43.58 (32.62)     4:16.04 (32.46)
        4:48.41 (32.37)     5:20.64 (32.23)     5:52.30 (31.66)     6:24.57 (32.27)
        6:56.55 (31.98)     7:28.97 (32.42)     8:01.48 (32.51)     8:33.83 (32.35)
        9:06.31 (32.48)     9:38.77 (32.46)    10:11.26 (32.49)    10:42.98 (31.72)
  2 Tremain, Kate       14 Badger-MR           11:20.00   10:51.89         17  
                  29.36     1:01.16 (31.80)     1:33.00 (31.84)     2:05.04 (32.04)
        2:37.40 (32.36)     3:09.76 (32.36)     3:42.61 (32.85)     4:15.31 (32.70)
        4:48.01 (32.70)     5:20.82 (32.81)     5:53.78 (32.96)     6:27.06 (33.28)
        7:00.26 (33.20)     7:33.59 (33.33)     8:06.56 (32.97)     8:39.98 (33.42)
        9:13.57 (33.59)     9:47.07 (33.50)    10:20.16 (33.09)    10:51.89 (31.73)
  3 Sims, Dani          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:10.55   10:52.11         16  
                  28.68     1:00.68 (32.00)     1:33.17 (32.49)     2:05.91 (32.74)
        2:38.94 (33.03)     3:11.96 (33.02)     3:44.96 (33.00)     4:18.22 (33.26)
        4:51.05 (32.83)     5:23.55 (32.50)     5:56.72 (33.17)     6:29.74 (33.02)
        7:02.98 (33.24)     7:36.04 (33.06)     8:09.59 (33.55)     8:42.91 (33.32)
        9:16.15 (33.24)     9:49.22 (33.07)    10:22.10 (32.88)    10:52.11 (30.01)
  4 Mihail, Renee M     14 Badger-MR           11:21.28   11:07.15         15  
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)     1:37.12 (33.79)     2:10.94 (33.82)
        2:44.76 (33.82)     3:18.57 (33.81)     3:52.37 (33.80)     4:26.13 (33.76)
        4:59.75 (33.62)     5:33.61 (33.86)     6:06.87 (33.26)     6:40.65 (33.78)
        7:14.52 (33.87)     7:48.08 (33.56)     8:21.59 (33.51)     8:55.07 (33.48)
        9:28.69 (33.62)    10:01.94 (33.25)    10:35.34 (33.40)    11:07.15 (31.81)
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:13.89   11:08.76         14  
                  27.90       58.38 (30.48)     1:29.80 (31.42)     2:02.02 (32.22)
        2:34.43 (32.41)     3:07.46 (33.03)     3:40.90 (33.44)     4:14.68 (33.78)
        4:48.81 (34.13)     5:24.12 (35.31)     5:59.31 (35.19)     6:33.80 (34.49)
        7:08.13 (34.33)     7:42.94 (34.81)     8:17.49 (34.55)     8:52.17 (34.68)
        9:26.69 (34.52)    10:01.35 (34.66)    10:35.08 (33.73)    11:08.76 (33.68)
  6 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:25.00   11:12.97         13  
                  30.30     1:03.49 (33.19)     1:36.98 (33.49)     2:11.13 (34.15)
        2:45.57 (34.44)     3:19.62 (34.05)     3:53.81 (34.19)     4:28.23 (34.42)
        5:02.66 (34.43)     5:36.94 (34.28)     6:10.76 (33.82)     6:44.71 (33.95)
        7:18.76 (34.05)     7:52.83 (34.07)     8:26.78 (33.95)     9:00.47 (33.69)
        9:33.88 (33.41)    10:07.24 (33.36)    10:40.50 (33.26)    11:12.97 (32.47)
  7 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:20.00   11:18.63         12  
                  30.11     1:02.45 (32.34)     1:35.76 (33.31)     2:09.67 (33.91)
        2:43.81 (34.14)     3:17.71 (33.90)     3:51.79 (34.08)     4:26.18 (34.39)
        5:00.57 (34.39)     5:35.09 (34.52)     6:09.85 (34.76)     6:44.39 (34.54)
        7:18.99 (34.60)     7:53.60 (34.61)     8:28.37 (34.77)     9:02.83 (34.46)
        9:37.21 (34.38)    10:11.65 (34.44)    10:45.64 (33.99)    11:18.63 (32.99)
  8 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:20.00   11:18.88         11  
                  27.64       58.95 (31.31)     1:32.02 (33.07)     2:05.28 (33.26)
        2:40.37 (35.09)     3:15.18 (34.81)     3:50.43 (35.25)     4:26.38 (35.95)
        5:01.08 (34.70)     5:35.83 (34.75)     6:10.28 (34.45)   7:19.38 (1:09.10)
                                7:53.89 ( )     8:28.65 (34.76)     9:03.28 (34.63)
        9:37.66 (34.38)    10:11.79 (34.13)    10:46.27 (34.48)    11:18.88 (32.61)
  9 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:30.00   11:27.49          9  
                  30.78     1:03.09 (32.31)     1:36.41 (33.32)     2:10.87 (34.46)
        2:45.58 (34.71)     3:19.91 (34.33)     3:54.01 (34.10)     4:28.64 (34.63)
        5:02.96 (34.32)     5:37.30 (34.34)     6:11.91 (34.61)     6:46.18 (34.27)
        7:21.22 (35.04)     7:56.37 (35.15)     8:31.76 (35.39)     9:07.14 (35.38)
        9:42.37 (35.23)    10:18.60 (36.23)    10:54.39 (35.79)    11:27.49 (33.10)
 10 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:30.00   11:39.14          7  
                  30.37     1:03.92 (33.55)     1:37.24 (33.32)     2:11.52 (34.28)
        2:45.53 (34.01)     3:19.71 (34.18)     3:54.51 (34.80)     4:28.97 (34.46)
        5:03.88 (34.91)     5:38.76 (34.88)     6:14.15 (35.39)     6:49.64 (35.49)
        7:26.13 (36.49)     8:02.83 (36.70)     8:39.41 (36.58)     9:15.87 (36.46)
        9:52.81 (36.94)    10:28.75 (35.94)    11:05.04 (36.29)    11:39.14 (34.10)
 11 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR             11:45.00   11:40.47          6  
                  32.45     1:08.12 (35.67)     1:43.92 (35.80)     2:19.64 (35.72)
        2:55.60 (35.96)     3:31.39 (35.79)     4:06.85 (35.46)     4:42.51 (35.66)
        5:18.54 (36.03)     5:54.52 (35.98)     6:29.70 (35.18)     7:05.31 (35.61)
        7:40.47 (35.16)     8:15.58 (35.11)     8:50.49 (34.91)     9:24.95 (34.46)
        9:59.95 (35.00)    10:34.50 (34.55)    11:08.29 (33.79)    11:40.47 (32.18)
 12 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:53.70   11:45.02          5  
                  30.88     1:04.67 (33.79)     1:39.19 (34.52)     2:14.50 (35.31)
        2:49.65 (35.15)     3:24.87 (35.22)     4:00.05 (35.18)     4:35.69 (35.64)
        5:11.35 (35.66)     5:47.73 (36.38)     6:23.12 (35.39)     6:59.29 (36.17)
        7:35.47 (36.18)     8:12.22 (36.75)     8:47.97 (35.75)     9:23.54 (35.57)
        9:59.47 (35.93)    10:35.90 (36.43)    11:10.97 (35.07)    11:45.02 (34.05)
 13 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR           11:20.00   11:50.85          4  
                  30.43     1:03.39 (32.96)     1:37.33 (33.94)     2:11.73 (34.40)
        2:46.65 (34.92)     3:22.10 (35.45)     3:57.99 (35.89)     4:33.81 (35.82)
        5:10.21 (36.40)     5:46.46 (36.25)     6:22.84 (36.38)     6:59.41 (36.57)
        7:36.26 (36.85)     8:12.91 (36.65)     8:49.55 (36.64)     9:25.90 (36.35)
       10:02.46 (36.56)    10:39.00 (36.54)    11:15.85 (36.85)    11:50.85 (35.00)
 14 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR             13:12.00   11:51.10          3  
                  31.97     1:06.61 (34.64)     1:42.67 (36.06)     2:18.35 (35.68)
        2:53.95 (35.60)     3:29.76 (35.81)     4:05.56 (35.80)     4:41.68 (36.12)
        5:17.56 (35.88)     5:53.82 (36.26)     6:29.50 (35.68)     7:05.48 (35.98)
        7:41.19 (35.71)     8:17.29 (36.10)     8:53.39 (36.10)     9:29.83 (36.44)
       10:05.49 (35.66)    10:41.56 (36.07)    11:16.97 (35.41)    11:51.10 (34.13)
 15 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     12:12.94   11:52.29          2  
                  30.17     1:04.45 (34.28)     1:39.62 (35.17)     2:14.75 (35.13)
        2:50.27 (35.52)     3:26.23 (35.96)     4:02.52 (36.29)     4:38.55 (36.03)
        5:14.98 (36.43)     5:50.95 (35.97)     6:27.37 (36.42)     7:03.03 (35.66)
        7:39.11 (36.08)     8:15.24 (36.13)     8:51.39 (36.15)     9:27.65 (36.26)
       10:04.69 (37.04)    10:41.37 (36.68)    11:17.65 (36.28)    11:52.29 (34.64)
 16 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     12:31.80   11:59.51          1  
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)     1:40.43 (35.18)     2:15.88 (35.45)
        2:52.26 (36.38)     3:28.80 (36.54)     4:05.76 (36.96)     4:43.11 (37.35)
        5:19.68 (36.57)     5:56.26 (36.58)     6:33.43 (37.17)     7:10.29 (36.86)
        7:47.60 (37.31)     8:23.82 (36.22)     9:00.52 (36.70)     9:37.65 (37.13)
       10:13.96 (36.31)    10:49.90 (35.94)    11:25.39 (35.49)    11:59.51 (34.12)
 17 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     12:14.27   12:11.29        
                  32.20     1:07.95 (35.75)     1:44.46 (36.51)     2:21.39 (36.93)
        2:58.46 (37.07)     3:35.53 (37.07)     4:12.83 (37.30)     4:49.97 (37.14)
        5:27.06 (37.09)     6:04.03 (36.97)     6:41.11 (37.08)     7:18.06 (36.95)
        7:55.15 (37.09)     8:32.14 (36.99)     9:09.48 (37.34)     9:46.22 (36.74)
       10:23.20 (36.98)    11:00.25 (37.05)    11:36.72 (36.47)    12:11.29 (34.57)
 18 Horner, Michelle L  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR     12:00.00   12:15.70        
                  31.54     1:07.42 (35.88)     1:43.25 (35.83)     2:19.59 (36.34)
        2:55.73 (36.14)     3:32.25 (36.52)     4:09.02 (36.77)     4:46.04 (37.02)
        5:23.36 (37.32)     6:00.87 (37.51)     6:37.84 (36.97)     7:15.04 (37.20)
        7:52.42 (37.38)     8:29.98 (37.56)     9:07.87 (37.89)     9:45.78 (37.91)
       10:23.57 (37.79)    11:00.91 (37.34)    11:38.24 (37.33)    12:15.70 (37.46)
 19 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR             13:30.00   13:01.77        
                  31.95     1:08.11 (36.16)     1:46.40 (38.29)     2:25.77 (39.37)
        3:05.38 (39.61)     3:45.27 (39.89)     4:24.77 (39.50)     5:04.89 (40.12)
        5:46.11 (41.22)     6:27.14 (41.03)     7:06.30 (39.16)     7:46.23 (39.93)
        8:26.55 (40.32)     9:06.82 (40.27)     9:46.20 (39.38)    10:26.61 (40.41)
       11:06.98 (40.37)    11:46.75 (39.77)    12:25.11 (38.36)    13:01.77 (36.66)
 20 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR             12:30.00   13:04.95        
                  33.32     1:10.51 (37.19)     1:49.05 (38.54)     2:29.36 (40.31)
        3:09.98 (40.62)     3:50.05 (40.07)     4:30.43 (40.38)     5:10.18 (39.75)
        5:50.38 (40.20)     6:30.54 (40.16)     7:10.04 (39.50)     7:50.36 (40.32)
        8:30.03 (39.67)     9:09.16 (39.13)     9:48.80 (39.64)    10:28.73 (39.93)
       11:08.99 (40.26)    11:48.24 (39.25)    12:27.34 (39.10)    13:04.95 (37.61)
 21 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR             13:45.00   13:08.15        
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)     1:52.12 (40.14)     2:32.31 (40.19)
        3:12.94 (40.63)     3:52.07 (39.13)     4:31.10 (39.03)     5:11.25 (40.15)
        5:50.63 (39.38)     6:31.22 (40.59)     7:11.18 (39.96)     7:51.42 (40.24)
        8:31.64 (40.22)     9:11.93 (40.29)     9:51.43 (39.50)    10:31.13 (39.70)
       11:11.97 (40.84)    11:52.38 (40.41)    12:31.47 (39.09)    13:08.15 (36.68)
 -- Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:36.20         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)     1:36.14 (33.23)     2:09.52 (33.38)
        2:43.10 (33.58)     3:17.05 (33.95)     3:51.22 (34.17)     4:25.44 (34.22)
        4:59.76 (34.32)     5:34.32 (34.56)     6:09.04 (34.72)     6:44.05 (35.01)
        7:22.08 (38.03)     7:56.80 (34.72)     8:35.83 (39.03)     9:06.76 (30.93)
        9:28.99 (22.23)                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.98      59.80         20  
                  29.09       59.80 (30.71)                                        
  2 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.47    1:00.41         17  
                  29.19     1:00.41 (31.22)                                        
  3 Gary, Kristin J     40 NYAC-MR              1:00.70    1:01.12         16  
                  30.18     1:01.12 (30.94)                                        
  4 Sims, Dani          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83    1:02.30         15  
                  30.50     1:02.30 (31.80)                                        
  5 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.74    1:03.80         14  
                  30.71     1:03.80 (33.09)                                        
  6 Dyson, Catherine G  24 NYAC-MR              1:02.20    1:03.88         13  
                  31.26     1:03.88 (32.62)                                        
  7 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.92    1:04.06         12  
                  31.67     1:04.06 (32.39)                                        
  8 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.10    1:04.17         11  
                  30.93     1:04.17 (33.24)                                        
  9 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.13    1:04.52          9  
                  31.95     1:04.52 (32.57)                                        
 10 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.24          7  
                  32.45     1:06.24 (33.79)                                        
 11 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.07    1:06.56          6  
                  32.44     1:06.56 (34.12)                                        
 12 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR            1:06.71    1:07.12          5  
                  33.31     1:07.12 (33.81)                                        
 13 Sears, Nicole       14 Badger-MR            1:06.27    1:07.18          4  
                  33.17     1:07.18 (34.01)                                        
 14 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.93    1:07.60          3  
                  32.91     1:07.60 (34.69)                                        
 15 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.22    1:07.90          2  
                  33.49     1:07.90 (34.41)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:08.28          1  
                  33.41     1:08.28 (34.87)                                        
 17 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.86    1:08.32        
                  33.32     1:08.32 (35.00)                                        
 18 Powers, Colleen P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.02    1:08.60        
                  33.19     1:08.60 (35.41)                                        
 19 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:09.61        
                  33.98     1:09.61 (35.63)                                        
 20 Balter, Lizzy A     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.82    1:09.84        
                  33.78     1:09.84 (36.06)                                        
 21 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.11        
                  34.10     1:10.11 (36.01)                                        
 22 Mcgowan, Jillian    17 Badger-MR            1:08.48    1:10.35        
                  34.05     1:10.35 (36.30)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              1:08.87    1:10.59        
                  34.60     1:10.59 (35.99)                                        
 24 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            1:11.08    1:10.62        
                  34.44     1:10.62 (36.18)                                        
 25 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              1:10.05    1:10.89        
                  34.65     1:10.89 (36.24)                                        
 26 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:10.96        
                  34.75     1:10.96 (36.21)                                        
 27 Patafio, Giovanna   15 Badger-MR            1:05.99    1:10.98        
                  34.64     1:10.98 (36.34)                                        
 28 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.79    1:12.07        
                  35.47     1:12.07 (36.60)                                        
 29 Rookwood, Shakiray  15 HS-MR                1:08.98    1:12.89        
                  36.02     1:12.89 (36.87)                                        
 30 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            1:13.06    1:13.21        
                  35.84     1:13.21 (37.37)                                        
 31 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            1:12.60    1:13.85        
                  36.43     1:13.85 (37.42)                                        
 32 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.97    1:13.96        
                  36.00     1:13.96 (37.96)                                        
 33 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                1:12.33    1:14.02        
                  35.53     1:14.02 (38.49)                                        
 34 Boulbol, Lauren E   15 HS-MR                1:16.12    1:14.21        
                  36.59     1:14.21 (37.62)                                        
 35 Coleman, Kristie M  14 HS-MR                1:19.25    1:14.33        
                  36.04     1:14.33 (38.29)                                        
 36 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              1:13.82    1:15.19        
                  36.41     1:15.19 (38.78)                                        
 37 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75    1:15.44        
                  36.93     1:15.44 (38.51)                                        
 38 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:15.55        
                  36.51     1:15.55 (39.04)                                        
 39 Whelan, Melissa E   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.03    1:16.45        
                  37.90     1:16.45 (38.55)                                        
 40 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                1:15.90    1:16.54        
                  37.50     1:16.54 (39.04)                                        
 41 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:17.11        
                  37.83     1:17.11 (39.28)                                        
 42 Fenn, Kerry N       13 Badger-MR            1:16.63    1:17.20        
                  37.29     1:17.20 (39.91)                                        
 43 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:18.95    1:17.84        
                  38.49     1:17.84 (39.35)                                        
 44 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.66    1:18.30        
                  38.38     1:18.30 (39.92)                                        
 45 Montana, Jaclyn A   14 HS-MR                1:17.18    1:18.36        
                  38.36     1:18.36 (40.00)                                        
 46 Solovyeva, Vika     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.71    1:18.52        
                  38.78     1:18.52 (39.74)                                        
 47 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              1:22.48    1:18.64        
                  39.07     1:18.64 (39.57)                                        
 48 Yoon, Grace         14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.14        
                  38.77     1:20.14 (41.37)                                        
 49 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:20.74        
                  39.15     1:20.74 (41.59)                                        
 50 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:20.86        
                  38.68     1:20.86 (42.18)                                        
 51 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  14 HS-MR                1:31.00    1:21.94        
                  39.47     1:21.94 (42.47)                                        
 52 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.11    1:23.87        
                  41.52     1:23.87 (42.35)                                        
 53 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.64    1:24.82        
                  41.86     1:24.82 (42.96)                                        
 54 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:25.77        
                  41.68     1:25.77 (44.09)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:08.36         20  
                  32.03     1:08.36 (36.33)                                        
  2 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              1:09.32    1:10.29         17  
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)                                        
  3 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.01    1:11.19         16  
                  33.44     1:11.19 (37.75)                                        
  4 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.04    1:11.82         15  
                  33.60     1:11.82 (38.22)                                        
  5 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.22    1:12.18         14  
                  33.35     1:12.18 (38.83)                                        
  6 Tremain, Kate       14 Badger-MR            1:11.26    1:12.74         13  
                  33.87     1:12.74 (38.87)                                        
  7 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.94    1:13.74         12  
                  34.44     1:13.74 (39.30)                                        
  8 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:14.94         11  
                  35.43     1:14.94 (39.51)                                        
  9 Sims, Dani          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.57    1:15.51          9  
                  35.96     1:15.51 (39.55)                                        
 10 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.76    1:15.95          7  
                  34.71     1:15.95 (41.24)                                        
 11 Powers, Colleen P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.05    1:16.42          6  
                  36.15     1:16.42 (40.27)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.44    1:17.68          4.5
                  36.60     1:17.68 (41.08)                                        
 12 Mihail, Renee M     14 Badger-MR            1:14.86    1:17.68          4.5
                  36.74     1:17.68 (40.94)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.34    1:18.74          3  
                  37.86     1:18.74 (40.88)                                        
 15 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                1:17.66    1:18.90          2  
                  37.99     1:18.90 (40.91)                                        
 16 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.92          1  
                  37.38     1:18.92 (41.54)                                        
 17 Rookwood, Shakiray  15 HS-MR                1:18.29    1:19.95        
                  37.73     1:19.95 (42.22)                                        
 18 Willhoft, Emily G   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:20.18        
                  38.42     1:20.18 (41.76)                                        
 19 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.06    1:20.39        
                  38.26     1:20.39 (42.13)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.71    1:21.15        
                  39.39     1:21.15 (41.76)                                        
 21 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.04    1:22.23        
                  39.19     1:22.23 (43.04)                                        
 22 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              1:21.64    1:22.34        
                  38.54     1:22.34 (43.80)                                        
 23 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.50    1:22.86        
                  39.44     1:22.86 (43.42)                                        
 24 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              1:25.94    1:23.14        
                  39.73     1:23.14 (43.41)                                        
 25 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.75    1:23.37        
                  39.73     1:23.37 (43.64)                                        
 26 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:25.72    1:23.61        
                  39.73     1:23.61 (43.88)                                        
 27 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:24.67        
                  39.29     1:24.67 (45.38)                                        
 28 Boulbol, Lauren E   15 HS-MR                1:24.16    1:24.93        
                  39.84     1:24.93 (45.09)                                        
 29 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  14 HS-MR                1:30.93    1:28.29        
                  41.35     1:28.29 (46.94)                                        
 30 Xue, Rosalia S      15 HS-MR                1:28.01    1:28.62        
                  42.56     1:28.62 (46.06)                                        
 31 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.99    1:29.34        
                  41.99     1:29.34 (47.35)                                        
 32 Fowle, Allison J    16 HS-MR                1:27.81    1:30.28        
                  42.52     1:30.28 (47.76)                                        
 33 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.41    1:30.36        
                  44.90     1:30.36 (45.46)                                        
 34 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.96    1:33.63        
                  43.80     1:33.63 (49.83)                                        
 35 Lee, Kevyn          13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.78        
                  44.45     1:33.78 (49.33)                                        
 36 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.19    1:36.03        
                  46.79     1:36.03 (49.24)                                        
 37 Baldwin, Gabriella  15 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.26    1:39.91        
                  46.72     1:39.91 (53.19)                                        
 38 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR              1:42.50    1:45.46        
                  49.79     1:45.46 (55.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.74    1:00.70         20  
                  28.35     1:00.70 (32.35)                                        
  2 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.63    1:00.92         17  
                  28.68     1:00.92 (32.24)                                        
  3 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.33    1:01.61         16  
                  28.54     1:01.61 (33.07)                                        
  4 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.19    1:02.81         15  
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)                                        
  5 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.55    1:03.01         14  
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)                                        
  6 Nista, Monica L     28 NYAC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.10         13  
                  29.91     1:05.10 (35.19)                                        
  7 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.59    1:06.35         12  
                  31.03     1:06.35 (35.32)                                        
  8 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.03    1:06.49         11  
                  31.22     1:06.49 (35.27)                                        
  9 Patafio, Giovanna   15 Badger-MR            1:05.45    1:06.74          9  
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)                                        
 10 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            1:06.28    1:06.92          7  
                  31.48     1:06.92 (35.44)                                        
 11 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:09.46    1:07.31          6  
                  31.90     1:07.31 (35.41)                                        
 12 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR            1:06.11    1:08.21          5  
                  32.29     1:08.21 (35.92)                                        
 13 Whelan, Kerri A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.58    1:08.81          4  
                  32.48     1:08.81 (36.33)                                        
 14 Willhoft, Emily G   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:08.86          3  
                  32.44     1:08.86 (36.42)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:08.87          2  
                  31.49     1:08.87 (37.38)                                        
 16 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:09.50          1  
                  32.29     1:09.50 (37.21)                                        
 17 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR            1:08.04    1:09.55        
                  31.76     1:09.55 (37.79)                                        
 18 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.14    1:09.77        
                  32.65     1:09.77 (37.12)                                        
 19 Coleman, Kristie M  14 HS-MR                1:19.09    1:10.17        
                  32.66     1:10.17 (37.51)                                        
 20 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:10.19        
                  33.09     1:10.19 (37.10)                                        
 21 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:10.72        
                  32.85     1:10.72 (37.87)                                        
 22 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.63    1:11.26        
                  33.42     1:11.26 (37.84)                                        
 23 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.27    1:11.39        
                  33.45     1:11.39 (37.94)                                        
 24 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            1:10.98    1:11.72        
                  33.01     1:11.72 (38.71)                                        
 24 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:11.72        
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)                                        
 26 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                1:11.56    1:11.92        
                  33.80     1:11.92 (38.12)                                        
 27 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:17.36    1:12.23        
                  33.78     1:12.23 (38.45)                                        
 28 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.62    1:12.36        
                  33.23     1:12.36 (39.13)                                        
 29 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:14.88        
                  34.83     1:14.88 (40.05)                                        
 30 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.93    1:15.40        
                  34.09     1:15.40 (41.31)                                        
 31 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.49    1:15.41        
                  35.09     1:15.41 (40.32)                                        
 32 Lee, Courtney M     14 HS-MR                1:12.33    1:15.99        
                  34.43     1:15.99 (41.56)                                        
 33 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.54    1:16.03        
                  35.11     1:16.03 (40.92)                                        
 34 Alonso, Basilisa    18 APEX-MR              1:12.16    1:16.25        
                  34.87     1:16.25 (41.38)                                        
 35 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.48    1:16.75        
                  36.08     1:16.75 (40.67)                                        
 36 Xue, Rosalia S      15 HS-MR                1:23.35    1:18.26        
                  36.62     1:18.26 (41.64)                                        
 37 Balter, Lizzy A     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.73    1:18.65        
                  34.87     1:18.65 (43.78)                                        
 38 Yoon, Grace         14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.41        
                  36.88     1:19.41 (42.53)                                        
 39 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.87    1:19.98        
                  36.28     1:19.98 (43.70)                                        
 40 Lee, Kevyn          13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.51        
                  38.94     1:23.51 (44.57)                                        
 41 Farmer, Imani M     14 NYCC-MR              1:32.52    1:24.64        
 42 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.31    1:30.02        
                  40.18     1:30.02 (49.84)                                        
 43 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.71    1:38.07        
                  42.41     1:38.07 (55.66)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.86    2:12.76         20  
                  28.53     1:03.34 (34.81)     1:40.94 (37.60)     2:12.76 (31.82)
  2 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.34    2:13.85         17  
                  28.34     1:00.83 (32.49)     1:42.95 (42.12)     2:13.85 (30.90)
  3 Sims, Dani          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.30    2:15.64         16  
                  29.32     1:03.18 (33.86)     1:45.10 (41.92)     2:15.64 (30.54)
  4 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.22    2:15.79         15  
                  28.90     1:03.29 (34.39)     1:43.84 (40.55)     2:15.79 (31.95)
  5 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.56    2:18.39         14  
                  31.73     1:06.95 (35.22)     1:46.36 (39.41)     2:18.39 (32.03)
  6 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:18.63    2:18.62         13  
                  31.68     1:07.93 (36.25)     1:45.67 (37.74)     2:18.62 (32.95)
  7 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              2:17.56    2:18.79         12  
                  29.24     1:04.55 (35.31)     1:47.36 (42.81)     2:18.79 (31.43)
  8 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.24    2:19.13         11  
                  29.90     1:05.55 (35.65)     1:47.75 (42.20)     2:19.13 (31.38)
  9 Nista, Monica L     28 NYAC-MR              2:22.99    2:20.12          9  
                  30.21     1:06.10 (35.89)     1:46.33 (40.23)     2:20.12 (33.79)
 10 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.26    2:20.16          7  
                  30.36     1:04.44 (34.08)     1:47.52 (43.08)     2:20.16 (32.64)
 11 Tremain, Kate       14 Badger-MR            2:19.23    2:20.53          6  
                  30.85     1:07.52 (36.67)     1:47.48 (39.96)     2:20.53 (33.05)
 12 Richardson, Kimber  26 NYAC-MR              2:17.00    2:20.83          5  
                  30.15     1:04.51 (34.36)     1:46.64 (42.13)     2:20.83 (34.19)
 13 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.63    2:21.41          4  
                  31.94     1:07.46 (35.52)     1:48.12 (40.66)     2:21.41 (33.29)
 14 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.74    2:23.03          3  
                  30.55     1:06.23 (35.68)     1:49.84 (43.61)     2:23.03 (33.19)
 15 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR            2:19.17    2:23.30          2  
                  31.28     1:07.34 (36.06)     1:51.54 (44.20)     2:23.30 (31.76)
 16 Sears, Nicole       14 Badger-MR            2:23.24    2:24.18          1  
                  32.21     1:07.10 (34.89)     1:50.42 (43.32)     2:24.18 (33.76)
 17 Mihail, Renee M     14 Badger-MR            2:25.76    2:25.53        
                  32.22     1:11.38 (39.16)     1:53.68 (42.30)     2:25.53 (31.85)
 18 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.88    2:26.46        
                  32.23     1:10.00 (37.77)     1:52.28 (42.28)     2:26.46 (34.18)
 19 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR            2:25.70    2:26.81        
                  32.05     1:08.38 (36.33)     1:54.89 (46.51)     2:26.81 (31.92)
 20 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:27.46        
                  31.10     1:07.65 (36.55)     1:52.94 (45.29)     2:27.46 (34.52)
 21 Powers, Colleen P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.89    2:27.68        
                  32.79     1:09.61 (36.82)     1:51.97 (42.36)     2:27.68 (35.71)
 22 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.33    2:27.77        
                  31.80     1:11.37 (39.57)     1:53.13 (41.76)     2:27.77 (34.64)
 23 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              2:28.10    2:27.92        
                  34.79     1:12.28 (37.49)     1:54.37 (42.09)     2:27.92 (33.55)
 24 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              2:34.04    2:28.07        
                  32.20     1:09.13 (36.93)     1:54.66 (45.53)     2:28.07 (33.41)
 25 Ravesloot, Ashley   15 Badger-MR            2:28.01    2:29.65        
                  32.57     1:10.69 (38.12)     1:55.21 (44.52)     2:29.65 (34.44)
 26 Willhoft, Emily G   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.39    2:29.94        
                  32.31     1:11.96 (39.65)     1:55.42 (43.46)     2:29.94 (34.52)
 27 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.09    2:30.02        
                  33.99     1:09.71 (35.72)     1:54.03 (44.32)     2:30.02 (35.99)
 28 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.34    2:33.23        
                  31.13     1:11.87 (40.74)     1:56.28 (44.41)     2:33.23 (36.95)
 29 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:33.50        
                  34.31     1:12.03 (37.72)     1:57.17 (45.14)     2:33.50 (36.33)
 30 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.35    2:33.98        
                  34.14     1:14.23 (40.09)     2:00.49 (46.26)     2:33.98 (33.49)
 31 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.90    2:34.08        
                  35.28     1:14.92 (39.64)     1:59.96 (45.04)     2:34.08 (34.12)
 32 Trujillo, Maria C   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.23    2:34.24        
                  32.43     1:11.31 (38.88)     1:57.02 (45.71)     2:34.24 (37.22)
 33 Balter, Lizzy A     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.55    2:34.45        
                  34.25     1:11.49 (37.24)     1:58.11 (46.62)     2:34.45 (36.34)
 34 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:34.65        
                  33.14                             1:58.98 ( )     2:34.65 (35.67)
 35 Whelan, Kerri A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.13    2:34.78        
                  33.03     1:13.94 (40.91)     2:00.58 (46.64)     2:34.78 (34.20)
 36 Mcgowan, Jillian    17 Badger-MR            2:36.19    2:35.40        
                  34.05     1:10.61 (36.56)     1:59.69 (49.08)     2:35.40 (35.71)
 37 Fufidio, Michelle   16 Badger-MR            2:38.28    2:36.91        
                  32.81     1:13.27 (40.46)     2:00.43 (47.16)     2:36.91 (36.48)
 38 Moody, Bridget M    13 LIAC-MR              2:44.68    2:36.93        
                  34.23     1:15.52 (41.29)     2:01.70 (46.18)     2:36.93 (35.23)
 39 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:37.28        
                  32.26     1:12.36 (40.10)     2:02.14 (49.78)     2:37.28 (35.14)
 40 Lu, Christine Y     15 HS-MR                2:33.00    2:37.49        
                  32.72     1:12.99 (40.27)     2:02.53 (49.54)     2:37.49 (34.96)
 41 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            2:37.25    2:37.60        
                  36.21     1:13.65 (37.44)     2:02.04 (48.39)     2:37.60 (35.56)
 42 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR            2:35.51    2:38.03        
                  31.42     1:11.40 (39.98)     2:01.75 (50.35)     2:38.03 (36.28)
 43 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:38.25        
                  34.97     1:13.45 (38.48)     2:04.13 (50.68)     2:38.25 (34.12)
 44 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.16    2:38.73        
                  34.65     1:12.13 (37.48)     2:02.01 (49.88)     2:38.73 (36.72)
 45 Whelan, Melissa E   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.60    2:38.77        
                  36.17     1:18.34 (42.17)     2:02.84 (44.50)     2:38.77 (35.93)
 46 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.61    2:39.11        
                  33.37     1:12.18 (38.81)     2:02.09 (49.91)     2:39.11 (37.02)
 47 Whelan, Alison C    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.09    2:39.19        
                  35.61     1:14.85 (39.24)     2:03.58 (48.73)     2:39.19 (35.61)
 48 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                2:37.96    2:40.14        
                  33.60     1:15.16 (41.56)     2:03.62 (48.46)     2:40.14 (36.52)
 49 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            2:42.05    2:40.38        
                  35.01     1:15.08 (40.07)     2:04.56 (49.48)     2:40.38 (35.82)
 50 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.94    2:41.75        
                  34.08     1:14.14 (40.06)     2:04.64 (50.50)     2:41.75 (37.11)
 51 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.13    2:42.12        
                  35.70     1:15.94 (40.24)     2:03.86 (47.92)     2:42.12 (38.26)
 52 Lee, Courtney M     14 HS-MR                2:50.17    2:42.14        
                  34.89     1:16.97 (42.08)     2:05.96 (48.99)     2:42.14 (36.18)
 53 Foo, Francine F     14 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:43.41        
                                1:16.40 ( )     2:04.33 (47.93)     2:43.41 (39.08)
 54 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              2:42.16    2:43.83        
                  38.54     1:17.91 (39.37)     2:06.93 (49.02)     2:43.83 (36.90)
 55 Lu, Tiffany X       14 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:45.75        
                  37.08     1:21.15 (44.07)     2:08.54 (47.39)     2:45.75 (37.21)
 56 Fenn, Kerry N       13 Badger-MR            2:54.13    2:48.29        
                  35.92     1:15.49 (39.57)     2:07.78 (52.29)     2:48.29 (40.51)
 57 Montana, Jaclyn A   14 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:55.91        
                  37.92     1:21.56 (43.64)     2:13.22 (51.66)     2:55.91 (42.69)
 58 Fowle, Allison J    16 HS-MR                2:59.22    2:57.11        
                  41.12     1:26.62 (45.50)     2:17.76 (51.14)     2:57.11 (39.35)
 59 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.12    3:02.55        
                  42.86     1:30.08 (47.22)     2:22.20 (52.12)     3:02.55 (40.35)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:38.60    4:43.93         20  
                  29.05     1:02.28 (33.23)     1:39.71 (37.43)     2:16.45 (36.74)
        2:55.99 (39.54)     3:36.47 (40.48)     4:10.49 (34.02)     4:43.93 (33.44)
  2 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:38.57    4:45.52         17  
                  28.88     1:02.64 (33.76)     1:38.95 (36.31)     2:16.14 (37.19)
        2:56.71 (40.57)     3:39.39 (42.68)     4:13.23 (33.84)     4:45.52 (32.29)
  3 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.63    4:45.59         16  
                  29.39     1:02.50 (33.11)     1:37.59 (35.09)     2:12.05 (34.46)
        2:55.32 (43.27)     3:39.38 (44.06)     4:12.61 (33.23)     4:45.59 (32.98)
  4 Sims, Dani          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:47.54    4:46.47         15  
                  29.69     1:03.73 (34.04)     1:39.29 (35.56)     2:14.54 (35.25)
        2:57.46 (42.92)     3:41.04 (43.58)     4:14.22 (33.18)     4:46.47 (32.25)
  5 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:46.87    4:50.83         14  
                  30.14     1:04.41 (34.27)     1:41.53 (37.12)     2:18.60 (37.07)
        3:00.63 (42.03)     3:43.38 (42.75)     4:18.08 (34.70)     4:50.83 (32.75)
  6 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              4:56.19    4:50.86         13  
                  32.30     1:08.68 (36.38)     1:46.60 (37.92)     2:24.21 (37.61)
        3:03.10 (38.89)     3:42.41 (39.31)     4:17.53 (35.12)     4:50.86 (33.33)
  7 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:47.93    4:51.03         12  
                  31.05     1:05.71 (34.66)     1:41.74 (36.03)     2:17.67 (35.93)
        3:01.35 (43.68)     3:45.48 (44.13)     4:18.79 (33.31)     4:51.03 (32.24)
  8 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              4:53.25    4:51.43         11  
                  30.12     1:04.94 (34.82)     1:46.33 (41.39)     2:27.23 (40.90)
        3:06.00 (38.77)     3:46.40 (40.40)     4:19.84 (33.44)     4:51.43 (31.59)
  9 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:44.78    4:53.30          9  
                  30.63     1:05.50 (34.87)     1:40.71 (35.21)     2:16.07 (35.36)
        3:00.11 (44.04)     3:44.75 (44.64)     4:19.00 (34.25)     4:53.30 (34.30)
 10 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              4:55.83    4:55.16          7  
                  30.46     1:05.96 (35.50)     1:42.98 (37.02)     2:19.13 (36.15)
        3:04.31 (45.18)     3:48.47 (44.16)     4:22.63 (34.16)     4:55.16 (32.53)
 11 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.03    4:56.90          6  
                  31.80     1:09.48 (37.68)     1:47.17 (37.69)     2:24.80 (37.63)
        3:05.12 (40.32)     3:46.24 (41.12)     4:22.43 (36.19)     4:56.90 (34.47)
 12 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.45    4:59.79          5  
                  30.41     1:05.96 (35.55)     1:43.81 (37.85)     2:21.88 (38.07)
        3:05.48 (43.60)     3:50.43 (44.95)     4:25.11 (34.68)     4:59.79 (34.68)
 13 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.43    5:03.33          4  
                  34.20     1:12.86 (38.66)     1:49.62 (36.76)     2:27.39 (37.77)
        3:09.21 (41.82)     3:51.77 (42.56)     4:28.00 (36.23)     5:03.33 (35.33)
 14 Mihail, Renee M     14 Badger-MR            5:03.58    5:04.72          3  
                  32.53     1:10.34 (37.81)     1:50.22 (39.88)     2:30.09 (39.87)
        3:12.63 (42.54)     3:56.87 (44.24)     4:31.05 (34.18)     5:04.72 (33.67)
 15 Richardson, Kimber  26 NYAC-MR              4:45.00    5:04.77          2  
                  31.24     1:07.13 (35.89)     1:43.86 (36.73)     2:20.88 (37.02)
        3:05.28 (44.40)     3:51.36 (46.08)     4:28.59 (37.23)     5:04.77 (36.18)
 16 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR            5:11.65    5:07.77          1  
                  31.72     1:09.83 (38.11)     1:48.05 (38.22)     2:26.93 (38.88)
        3:13.40 (46.47)     4:00.84 (47.44)     4:34.58 (33.74)     5:07.77 (33.19)
 17 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              5:14.45    5:08.03        
                  32.87     1:12.03 (39.16)     1:50.70 (38.67)     2:29.10 (38.40)
        3:14.34 (45.24)     3:59.28 (44.94)     4:33.93 (34.65)     5:08.03 (34.10)
 18 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.53    5:13.21        
                  32.62     1:11.24 (38.62)     1:50.31 (39.07)     2:28.85 (38.54)
        3:14.77 (45.92)     4:02.00 (47.23)     4:38.79 (36.79)     5:13.21 (34.42)
 19 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.46    5:13.96        
                  33.58     1:12.56 (38.98)     1:51.23 (38.67)     2:31.75 (40.52)
        3:15.74 (43.99)     4:03.08 (47.34)     4:38.66 (35.58)     5:13.96 (35.30)
 20 Horner, Michelle L  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.00    5:14.10        
                  31.58     1:08.45 (36.87)     1:49.70 (41.25)     2:29.09 (39.39)
        3:14.12 (45.03)     4:00.08 (45.96)     4:38.51 (38.43)     5:14.10 (35.59)
 21 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              5:28.75    5:18.02        
                  33.12     1:12.58 (39.46)     1:54.43 (41.85)     2:35.83 (41.40)
        3:20.42 (44.59)     4:04.44 (44.02)     4:41.74 (37.30)     5:18.02 (36.28)
 22 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            5:38.84    5:33.63        
                  36.49     1:20.75 (44.26)     2:00.13 (39.38)     2:39.55 (39.42)
        3:29.95 (50.40)     4:21.33 (51.38)     4:58.01 (36.68)     5:33.63 (35.62)
 23 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            5:31.08    5:34.37        
                  33.92     1:14.19 (40.27)     1:57.69 (43.50)     2:40.26 (42.57)
        3:29.03 (48.77)     4:19.57 (50.54)     4:57.90 (38.33)     5:34.37 (36.47)
 24 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.06    5:34.48        
                  34.92     1:18.79 (43.87)     1:59.27 (40.48)     2:39.34 (40.07)
        3:29.44 (50.10)     4:21.08 (51.64)     4:58.63 (37.55)     5:34.48 (35.85)
 25 Alonso, Basilisa    18 APEX-MR                   NT    5:35.53        
                                1:17.49 ( )     1:59.22 (41.73)     2:41.45 (42.23)
        3:31.73 (50.28)     4:21.20 (49.47)     4:58.43 (37.23)     5:35.53 (37.10)
 26 Cooke, Alexandra    15 Badger-MR            5:38.69    5:47.42        
                  32.03     1:11.31 (39.28)     1:54.41 (43.10)     2:35.69 (41.28)
        3:27.82 (52.13)     4:21.89 (54.07)     5:04.07 (42.18)     5:47.42 (43.35)
 -- McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  38.22     1:22.95 (44.73)                             2:54.70 ( )
        3:43.84 (49.14)     4:35.01 (51.17)     5:15.77 (40.76)          DQ (42.22)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:44.80    3:51.46         40  
     1) Martinez, Bianca M 17           2) Fritsch, Kristina M 16         
     3) Hahn, Abby 15                   4) Winkler, Caitlin M 17          
                  27.60       56.69 (56.69)     1:23.66 (26.97)     1:52.54 (55.85)
        2:21.10 (28.56)     2:52.39 (59.85)     3:20.56 (28.17)     3:51.46 (59.07)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.00    4:07.32         34  
     1) Cooke, Farrell E 15             2) Fufidio, Andrea L 13           
     3) Tucker, Annelisa C 13           4) Mihail, Renee M 14             
                  27.91       58.32 (58.32)     1:28.08 (29.76)   2:01.50 (1:03.18)
        2:32.16 (30.66)   3:05.63 (1:04.13)     3:34.84 (29.21)   4:07.32 (1:01.69)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:10.55    4:08.59         32  
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 11            2) Konopka, Katie E 12            
     3) Chrzanowski, Jaqueline N 12     4) Tompkins, Catherine A 12       
                  29.60   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:31.06 (29.44)   2:04.29 (1:02.67)
        2:34.09 (29.80)   3:07.13 (1:02.84)     3:35.80 (28.67)   4:08.59 (1:01.46)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    4:20.00    4:16.90         30  
     1) Simone, Madeline N 11           2) Evans, Kate B 11               
     3) Demarco, Jackie M 12            4) Bailey, Brittany M 12          
                  31.23   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:35.73 (30.50)   2:11.49 (1:06.26)
        2:41.36 (29.87)   3:15.18 (1:03.69)     3:44.41 (29.23)   4:16.90 (1:01.72)
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:18.96    4:22.84         28  
     1) Alonso, Basilisa 18             2) Sheehan, Niamh M 13            
     3) Peralta, Loren S 11             4) McPherson-White, Gabrielle V 13
                  29.89   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:32.26 (29.65)   2:05.30 (1:02.69)
        2:38.09 (32.79)   3:15.47 (1:10.17)     3:47.50 (32.03)   4:22.84 (1:07.37)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.66    2:01.65         40  
     1) Sears, Nicole 14                2) Tremain, Kate 14               
     3) Patafio, Giovanna J 15          4) Mannix, Gina A 16              
                  31.93     1:05.25 (33.32)     1:34.99 (29.74)     2:01.65 (26.66)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:15.66    2:05.51         34  
     1) Cooke, Farrell E 15             2) Mihail, Renee M 14             
     3) Fufidio, Andrea L 13            4) Mcgowan, Jillian 17            
                  30.95     1:06.14 (35.19)     1:45.29 (39.15)     2:05.51 (20.22)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:07.09    2:07.73         32  
     1) Rookwood, Shakiraye O 15        2) Xue, Vanessa K 14              
     3) Coleman, Kristie M 14           4) Foo, Francine F 14             
                  33.09     1:08.64 (35.55)     1:39.64 (31.00)     2:07.73 (28.09)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:10.89         30  
     1) Tucker, Annelisa C 13           2) Schauer, Elisabeth 13          
     3) Malarczyk, Monica 14            4) Cooke, Alexandra 15            
                  33.84     1:12.73 (38.89)     1:43.04 (30.31)     2:10.89 (27.85)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:17.27    2:15.09         28  
     1) Xue, Rosalia S 15               2) Boulbol, Lauren E 15           
     3) Daly, Bronagh K 14              4) Lu, Christine Y 15             
                  35.57     1:15.46 (39.89)     1:48.00 (32.54)     2:15.09 (27.09)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:21.98    2:16.36         26  
     1) Montana, Jaclyn A 14            2) Lu, Tiffany X 14               
     3) Lee, Courtney M 14              4) Coleman, Kaitlyn R 14          
                  35.54     1:15.30 (39.76)     1:47.47 (32.17)     2:16.36 (28.89)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:25.93    2:18.20         24  
     1) Peralta, Loren S 11             2) McPherson-White, Gabrielle V 13
     3) Alonso, Basilisa 18             4) Sheehan, Niamh M 13            
                  37.58                             1:49.73 ( )     2:18.20 (28.47)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              21.49      24.61         20  
  2 Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.88      25.69         17  
  3 Mattson, Charlie F   6 Badger-MR              31.03      30.43         16  
  4 Zhao, Maxwell        6 Badger-MR              37.61      32.68         15  
  5 Speres, George T     6 Badger-MR              34.90      32.73         14  
  6 Schwartz, Joshua A   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      40.52         13  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              29.74      28.06         20  
  2 Speres, George T     6 Badger-MR              32.62      30.16         17  
  3 Zhao, Maxwell        6 Badger-MR              43.04      35.21         16  
  4 Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.38      38.20         15  
 -- Schwartz, Joshua A   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bangiyev, Maxim      6 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mattson, Charlie F   6 Badger-MR              32.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        16.99      16.25         20  
  2 Hall, Spencer H      7 LIAC-MR                18.40      16.80         17  
  3 Egan, Brendan M      7 Badger-MR              18.98      17.52         16  
  4 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              17.23      17.59         15  
  5 Merone, Troy J       7 Badger-MR              19.55      19.14         14  
  6 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                18.89      19.26         13  
  7 Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.42      20.03         12  
  8 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                23.73      21.28         11  
  9 Gray, Stephen F      7 Badger-MR              19.13      21.54          9  
 10 Porges, Dylan R      7 YFD-MR                 25.11      23.14          7  
 11 Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR                    NT      23.35          6  
 12 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.91      23.64          5  
 13 Nelson, Dylan P      7 NYCC-MR                28.23      28.56          4  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.73      19.61         20  
  2 Egan, Brendan M      7 Badger-MR              22.66      22.06         17  
  3 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                22.50      22.09         16  
  4 Gray, Stephen F      7 Badger-MR              23.65      22.39         15  
  5 Hall, Spencer H      7 LIAC-MR                22.00      22.50         14  
  6 Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.91      23.87         13  
  7 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              23.73      24.96         12  
  8 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.57      25.21         11  
  9 Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR                    NT      25.71          9  
 10 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                28.00      25.76          7  
 11 Merone, Troy J       7 Badger-MR              24.80      26.11          6  
 12 Nelson, Dylan P      7 NYCC-MR                37.03      31.76          5  
 13 Porges, Dylan R      7 YFD-MR                    NT      33.82          4  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.47      22.68         20  
  2 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                26.33      24.84         17  
  3 Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR                    NT      25.26         16  
  4 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              25.30      26.03         15  
  5 Gray, Stephen F      7 Badger-MR              27.93      27.26         14  
  6 Egan, Brendan M      7 Badger-MR              26.42      28.56         13  
  7 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.15      28.75         12  
  8 Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      31.81         11  
  9 Germano, George R    7 LIAC-MR                33.79      31.91          9  
 10 Porges, Dylan R      7 YFD-MR                    NT      34.16          7  
 11 Bangiyev, Maxim      6 Aquaflames-MR             NT      34.41          6  
 12 Merone, Troy J       7 Badger-MR              35.21      34.57          5  
 -- Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schwartz, Joshua A   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              35.32         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mattson, Charlie F   6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.71      20.25         20  
  2 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              21.80      20.30         17  
  3 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.73      22.65         16  
  4 Hall, Spencer H      7 LIAC-MR                20.94      23.45         15  
  5 Egan, Brendan M      7 Badger-MR              21.83      24.10         14  
  6 Sullivan, Jack R     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      28.07         13  
  7 Merone, Troy J       7 Badger-MR              26.36      30.63         12  
  8 Schwartz, Joshua A   6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      42.36         11  
 -- Nelson, Dylan P      7 NYCC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zhao, Maxwell        6 Badger-MR              43.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mattson, Charlie F   6 Badger-MR              34.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              36.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gray, Stephen F      7 Badger-MR              28.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.52      32.71         20  
  2 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              32.83      32.88         17  
  3 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              33.85      33.84         16  
  4 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.09      34.38         15  
  5 Morton, Samuel H     8 Badger-MR              40.43      37.80         14  
  6 Meehan, Ryan J       8 HS-MR                  39.31      37.82         13  
  7 Silipigni, Robert    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.04      38.36         12  
  8 Nixon, Kenneth J     8 Badger-MR              37.84      38.43         11  
  9 Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              39.33      38.64          9  
 10 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 41.53      38.96          7  
 11 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      40.34          6  
 12 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              40.51      40.48          5  
 13 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      40.84          4  
 14 Eliav, Samuel        8 Aquaflames-MR          51.49      41.45          3  
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R     8 NYCC-MR                55.00      42.31          2  
 16 Towne, Garrett B     8 Badger-MR              41.91      43.10          1  
 17 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.44      44.51        
 18 Townley, Nicholas    8 Badger-MR              46.34      45.05        
 19 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.83      45.11        
 20 Sarubbi, Jon Jon J   8 HS-MR                  46.00      46.27        
 21 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.42      46.73        
 22 Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      48.25        
 23 Thomas, Desi         8 NYCC-MR                54.30      50.58        
 24 Cheng, Henry         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.60        
 25 Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR                    NT      52.26        
 26 Blair, Seamus C      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.62      52.39        
 27 Kahn, Alec P         8 YFD-MR               1:00.77      54.53        
 28 Higham, Brendan J    8 Badger-MR              55.20      55.13        
 29 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.21      57.64        
 30 Porges, Dylan R      7 YFD-MR                 58.58      58.32        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              18.08      17.78         20  
  2 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.39      18.11         17  
  3 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              18.99      18.86         16  
  4 Silipigni, Robert    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.40      20.25         15  
  5 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.62      20.49         14  
  6 Morton, Samuel H     8 Badger-MR              22.73      20.54         13  
  7 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.16      22.01         12  
  8 Eliav, Samuel        8 Aquaflames-MR          24.79      22.50         11  
  9 Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              20.88      22.53          9  
 10 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              23.66      22.91          7  
 11 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.44      22.93          5.5
 11 Cheng, Henry         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      22.93          5.5
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R     8 NYCC-MR                30.00      23.25          4  
 14 Nixon, Kenneth J     8 Badger-MR              22.08      23.26          3  
 15 Thomas, Desi         8 NYCC-MR                27.14      23.74          2  
 16 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.56      23.88          1  
 17 Towne, Garrett B     8 Badger-MR              23.82      23.95        
 18 Higham, Brendan J    8 Badger-MR              27.54      24.44        
 19 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      24.55        
 20 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.18      25.00        
 21 Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      25.57        
 22 Townley, Nicholas    8 Badger-MR              22.16      25.70        
 23 Sarubbi, Jon Jon J   8 HS-MR                  26.00      26.19        
 24 Blair, Seamus C      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.22      28.61        
 -- Kahn, Alec P         8 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.61      18.66         20  
  2 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              20.85      20.66         17  
  3 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.66      21.11         16  
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 26.00      21.21         15  
  5 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.07      23.85         14  
  6 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              26.30      24.03         13  
  7 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.23      24.60         12  
  8 Rodriguez, Ian R     8 NYCC-MR                40.00      25.56         11  
  9 Nixon, Kenneth J     8 Badger-MR              24.37      25.95          9  
 10 Meehan, Ryan J       8 HS-MR                  26.27      26.08          7  
 11 Morton, Samuel H     8 Badger-MR              25.94      26.13          6  
 12 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.10      26.25          5  
 13 Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              29.21      26.46          4  
 14 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.22      27.09          3  
 15 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.16      27.64          2  
 16 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.29      28.77          1  
 17 Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      29.12        
 18 Thomas, Desi         8 NYCC-MR                32.07      29.28        
 19 Townley, Nicholas    8 Badger-MR              31.96      29.54        
 20 Kahn, Alec P         8 YFD-MR                 32.68      30.27        
 21 Towne, Garrett B     8 Badger-MR              26.32      31.35        
 22 Higham, Brendan J    8 Badger-MR              32.87      31.84        
 -- Blair, Seamus C      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sarubbi, Jon Jon J   8 HS-MR                  30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.03      16.70         20  
  2 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              18.80      16.95         17  
  3 Silipigni, Robert    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.85      17.88         16  
  4 Meehan, Ryan J       8 HS-MR                  22.51      20.97         15  
  5 Nixon, Kenneth J     8 Badger-MR              20.86      21.05         14  
  6 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              23.30      21.38         13  
  7 Towne, Garrett B     8 Badger-MR              21.93      22.21         12  
  8 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.26      23.15         11  
  9 Morton, Samuel H     8 Badger-MR              23.70      23.30          9  
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R     8 NYCC-MR                40.00      23.98          7  
 11 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      24.54          6  
 12 Mahaney, James W     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.02      24.82          5  
 13 Sarubbi, Jon Jon J   8 HS-MR                  26.00      27.10          4  
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 27.66      28.10          3  
 15 Thomas, Desi         8 NYCC-MR                32.81      28.35          2  
 16 Kahn, Alec P         8 YFD-MR                    NT      29.21          1  
 17 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      36.62        
 -- Schwartz, Matthew    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Blair, Seamus C      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              24.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Higham, Brendan J    8 Badger-MR              33.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Townley, Nicholas    8 Badger-MR              28.80         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Speres, George T     6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:22.57         20  
                  39.77     1:22.57 (42.80)                                        
  2 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR            1:24.27    1:23.56         17  
                  39.78     1:23.56 (43.78)                                        
  3 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:25.87    1:25.39         16  
                  12.29   1:25.39 (1:13.10)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.62    1:30.04         15  
                  41.10     1:30.04 (48.94)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Robert    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.80    1:37.11         14  
                  45.02     1:37.11 (52.09)                                        
  6 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.45    1:40.57         13  
                  47.62     1:40.57 (52.95)                                        
  7 Meehan, Ryan J       8 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:42.08         12  
                  50.01     1:42.08 (52.07)                                        
  8 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR               1:58.64    1:47.65         11  
                  59.90     1:47.65 (47.75)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:11.57    1:04.39         40  
     1) Simone, James S 8               2) Nixon, Kenneth J 8             
     3) Johanson, Colin W 8             4) Speres, Aristides C 8          
                  32.71     1:04.39 (31.68)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:06.00    1:04.63         34  
     1) Glat, Brian S 8                 2) O'Sullivan, Thomas 7           
     3) Silipigni, Robert A 8           4) McLaughlin, Mark W 8           
                  32.89     1:04.63 (31.74)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:24.64    1:13.13         32  
     1) Morton, Samuel H 8              2) Byrnes, Owen M 8               
     3) Towne, Garrett B 8              4) Lee, Ryan P 7                  
                  35.95     1:13.13 (37.18)                                        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:15.00    1:15.22         30  
     1) Glat, Chandler R 8              2) Mahaney, James W 8             
     3) Ang, Jei-Ming 8                 4) Rosenshine, Mitchell W 8       
                  40.64     1:15.22 (34.58)                                        
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          1:30.00    1:26.16         28  
     1) Sullivan, Jack R 7              2) Kleinschmidt, Ned M 8          
     3) Thaler, Eli M 7                 4) Blair, Seamus C 8              
                  42.95     1:26.16 (43.21)                                        
  6 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'A'                NT    1:27.89         26  
     1) Kahn, Alec P 8                  2) Porges, Dylan R 7              
     3) Lipton, Evan N 7                4) Wolfe, Morgan S 8              
                  49.07     1:27.89 (38.82)                                        
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:23.78    1:33.91         24  
     1) Gray, Stephen F 7               2) Townley, Nicholas J 8          
     3) Egan, Brendan M 7               4)                                
                  55.55     1:33.91 (38.36)                                        
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    1:56.04    1:39.37         22  
     1) Merone, Troy J 7                2) Popp, Connor M 5               
     3) Higham, Brendan J 8             4) Mattson, Charlie F 6           
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:17.80    1:15.62         40  
     1) Morton, Samuel H 8              2) Speres, Aristides C 8          
     3) Simone, James S 8               4) Nixon, Kenneth J 8             
                  41.60     1:15.62 (34.02)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:16.00    1:20.71         34  
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W 8            2) Glat, Chandler R 8             
     3) Ang, Jei-Ming 8                 4) Glat, Brian S 8                
                  43.37     1:20.71 (37.34)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:26.29    1:29.09         32  
     1) Johanson, Colin W 8             2) Byrnes, Owen M 8               
     3) Lee, Ryan P 7                   4) Gray, Stephen F 7              
                  47.45     1:29.09 (41.64)                                        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:28.00    1:39.60         30  
     1) O'Sullivan, Thomas 7            2) Mahaney, James W 8             
     3) Silipigni, Robert A 8           4) Rosenshine, Mitchell W 8       
                1:01.46     1:39.60 (38.14)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:29.66    1:41.54         28  
     1) Egan, Brendan M 7               2) Towne, Garrett B 8             
     3) Merone, Troy J 7                4) Higham, Brendan J 8            
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          1:38.00    1:42.62         26  
     1) Kleinschmidt, Ned M 8           2) Schwartz, Matthew I 8          
     3) Thaler, Eli M 7                 4) Sullivan, Jack R 7             
                  56.45     1:42.62 (46.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:00.63    1:01.05         20  
                  28.97     1:01.05 (32.08)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:02.75    1:03.83         17  
                  30.33     1:03.83 (33.50)                                        
  3 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:07.16    1:04.47         16  
                  30.92     1:04.47 (33.55)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            1:08.64    1:08.12         15  
                  32.82     1:08.12 (35.30)                                        
  5 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR            1:09.41    1:08.16         14  
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)                                        
  6 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            1:11.65    1:08.58         13  
                  32.33     1:08.58 (36.25)                                        
  7 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:07.31    1:08.73         12  
                  33.74     1:08.73 (34.99)                                        
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:07.56    1:08.76         11  
                  32.77     1:08.76 (35.99)                                        
  9 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:09.87    1:08.82          9  
                  33.26     1:08.82 (35.56)                                        
 10 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:09.36          7  
                  32.57     1:09.36 (36.79)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.15    1:09.73          6  
                  33.71     1:09.73 (36.02)                                        
 12 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                1:15.24    1:09.90          5  
                  33.50     1:09.90 (36.40)                                        
 13 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:13.78    1:09.92          4  
                  34.70     1:09.92 (35.22)                                        
 14 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:10.41    1:09.93          3  
                  33.47     1:09.93 (36.46)                                        
 15 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:10.52          2  
                  33.85     1:10.52 (36.67)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.27    1:10.61          1  
                  33.06     1:10.61 (37.55)                                        
 17 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:11.73    1:11.41        
                  34.17     1:11.41 (37.24)                                        
 18 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            1:11.54    1:11.86        
                  34.51     1:11.86 (37.35)                                        
 19 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.89    1:15.06        
                  35.17     1:15.06 (39.89)                                        
 20 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.28    1:16.44        
                  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)                                        
 21 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:22.60    1:17.29        
 22 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.15    1:17.93        
                  36.23     1:17.93 (41.70)                                        
 23 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                1:21.79    1:18.03        
                  37.14     1:18.03 (40.89)                                        
 24 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:15.77    1:19.88        
                  36.47     1:19.88 (43.41)                                        
 25 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.54    1:20.00        
                  37.94     1:20.00 (42.06)                                        
 26 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:17.31    1:20.58        
                  37.67     1:20.58 (42.91)                                        
 27 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:20.92        
                  37.39     1:20.92 (43.53)                                        
 28 Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                1:24.18    1:20.94        
                  38.39     1:20.94 (42.55)                                        
 29 Konstantinovskiy,   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:22.47    1:22.31        
                  39.65     1:22.31 (42.66)                                        
 30 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.29    1:23.04        
                  40.34     1:23.04 (42.70)                                        
 31 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.84    1:23.62        
                  39.61     1:23.62 (44.01)                                        
 32 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            1:20.95    1:24.35        
                  38.53     1:24.35 (45.82)                                        
 33 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94    1:25.15        
                  40.44     1:25.15 (44.71)                                        
 34 Morgan, Ed W        10 HS-MR                1:25.84    1:25.22        
                  40.47     1:25.22 (44.75)                                        
 35 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.46    1:25.55        
                  40.48     1:25.55 (45.07)                                        
 36 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.74    1:25.56        
                  39.30     1:25.56 (46.26)                                        
 37 Usvyat, Daniel A     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.28    1:26.22        
                  41.41     1:26.22 (44.81)                                        
 38 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:20.98    1:26.96        
                  41.20     1:26.96 (45.76)                                        
 39 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.89    1:27.31        
                  41.22     1:27.31 (46.09)                                        
 40 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.05    1:28.78        
                  43.24     1:28.78 (45.54)                                        
 41 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.73    1:29.51        
                  41.40     1:29.51 (48.11)                                        
 42 Mattson, Jack J      9 Badger-MR            1:34.39    1:30.71        
                  41.79     1:30.71 (48.92)                                        
 43 Eliav, Nathaniel    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:33.63    1:32.53        
                  42.34     1:32.53 (50.19)                                        
 44 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR              1:27.24    1:33.12        
                  42.38     1:33.12 (50.74)                                        
 45 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:33.31    1:34.28        
                  41.23     1:34.28 (53.05)                                        
 46 Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR            1:32.59    1:39.49        
                  46.64     1:39.49 (52.85)                                        
 47 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.08    1:40.02        
 48 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:43.93    1:40.82        
                  44.17     1:40.82 (56.65)                                        
 49 Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR               1:50.67    1:46.06        
                  49.87     1:46.06 (56.19)                                        
 50 O'Keefe, Danny W    10 HS-MR                1:40.44    1:46.82        
                  48.93     1:46.82 (57.89)                                        
 51 Varbaro, Anthony H   9 Badger-MR            1:43.42    1:50.92        
                  51.57     1:50.92 (59.35)                                        
 -- Lopez, Alejandro     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR              33.17      32.87         20  
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              34.01      34.26         17  
  3 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              34.05      34.28         16  
  4 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.57      36.18         15  
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           35.72      36.49         14  
  6 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.33      37.25         13  
  7 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR              40.10      37.33         12  
  8 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR              36.44      37.53         11  
  9 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR              37.94      38.38          9  
 10 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      39.07          7  
 11 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR              38.34      39.12          6  
 12 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              39.51      39.59          5  
 13 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR           40.71      39.68          4  
 14 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              39.73      40.65          3  
 15 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                  41.41      41.05          2  
 16 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              39.08      41.29          1  
 17 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR                40.87      41.60        
 18 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.60      41.61        
 19 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              42.26      43.31        
 20 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR          43.99      43.43        
 21 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR          43.43      43.70        
 22 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.18      44.05        
 23 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR              42.48      44.28        
 24 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.28      45.18        
 25 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR           49.45      45.28        
 26 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.04      45.31        
 27 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.02      46.18        
 28 Usvyat, Daniel A     9 Aquaflames-MR          46.23      46.63        
 29 Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      46.78        
 30 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR           45.63      46.86        
 31 Morgan, Ed W        10 HS-MR                  48.30      48.33        
 32 Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR              47.98      49.29        
 33 Eliav, Nathaniel    10 Aquaflames-MR          49.38      49.36        
 34 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.61      49.54        
 35 O'Keefe, Danny W    10 HS-MR                  48.98      49.76        
 36 Mattson, Jack J      9 Badger-MR              49.46      49.87        
 37 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR                45.93      51.08        
 38 Israel, Emmanuel    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      51.53        
 39 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR           50.28      52.11        
 40 Ren, Harry           9 Aquaflames-MR          51.99      55.80        
 41 Varbaro, Anthony H   9 Badger-MR              59.21      59.77        
 42 Lopez, Alejandro     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.64    1:01.09        
 -- Konstantinovskiy,   10 Shy/Seals-MR           41.26         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.08         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kaziyev, Benjamin    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR              38.13      38.10         20  
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              40.05      39.07         17  
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.76      40.19         16  
  4 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR              39.71      40.39         15  
  5 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              40.96      41.98         14  
  6 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR           43.58      42.94         13  
  7 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              43.03      43.29         12  
  8 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                43.44      44.16         11  
  9 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                44.91      44.44          9  
 10 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR           44.55      45.24          7  
 11 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      45.81          6  
 12 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              45.41      45.91          5  
 13 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                  48.15      46.46          4  
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR                44.05      46.49          3  
 15 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              44.66      46.52          2  
 16 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.26      46.83          1  
 17 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      47.19        
 18 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR              47.90      47.79        
 19 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                  51.84      48.89        
 20 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR                48.57      48.97        
 21 Konstantinovskiy,   10 Shy/Seals-MR           50.84      50.76        
 22 Morgan, Ed W        10 HS-MR                  51.87      51.22        
 23 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.78      52.41        
 24 Mattson, Jack J      9 Badger-MR              56.51      53.82        
 25 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR           55.77      54.03        
 26 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR                57.66      54.05        
 27 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.34      54.45        
 28 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.57        
 29 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR              53.22      55.21        
 30 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR           55.20      55.34        
 31 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.92      55.50        
 32 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR           52.34      56.62        
 33 Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR              57.55      58.82        
 34 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.17      59.27        
 35 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.08    1:00.15        
 36 O'Keefe, Danny W    10 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:12.15        
 -- Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                  52.01         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR              43.23         DQ        
 -- Israel, Emmanuel    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Kaziyev, Benjamin    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H   9 Badger-MR              59.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR                 59.99         DQ        
 -- Ren, Harry           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:12.59         20  
                  33.13     1:12.59 (39.46)                                        
  2 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:20.33         17  
                  37.76     1:20.33 (42.57)                                        
  3 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:27.74    1:22.11         16  
                  37.53     1:22.11 (44.58)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.58    1:23.42         15  
                  39.24     1:23.42 (44.18)                                        
  5 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:28.41    1:24.98         14  
                  39.77     1:24.98 (45.21)                                        
  6 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            1:24.52    1:25.13         13  
                  38.47     1:25.13 (46.66)                                        
  7 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                1:27.88    1:25.64         12  
                  37.93     1:25.64 (47.71)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.54    1:28.67         11  
                  40.07     1:28.67 (48.60)                                        
  9 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:30.79    1:28.88          9  
                  40.41     1:28.88 (48.47)                                        
 10 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:29.37          7  
                  39.01     1:29.37 (50.36)                                        
 11 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:29.60          6  
                  42.41     1:29.60 (47.19)                                        
 12 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.95    1:30.73          5  
                  40.01     1:30.73 (50.72)                                        
 13 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            1:36.80    1:31.76          3.5
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:31.76          3.5
                  42.14     1:31.76 (49.62)                                        
 15 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.85    1:37.28          2  
                  44.37     1:37.28 (52.91)                                        
 16 Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                1:44.32    1:42.08          1  
                  45.31     1:42.08 (56.77)                                        
 17 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:28.00    1:43.50        
                  44.85     1:43.50 (58.65)                                        
 -- Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:58.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.69        DQ (1:08.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:10.68         20  
                  33.94     1:10.68 (36.74)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:12.40    1:11.43         17  
                  34.41     1:11.43 (37.02)                                        
  3 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:16.11    1:15.72         16  
                  33.78     1:15.72 (41.94)                                        
  4 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:17.17    1:17.97         15  
                  38.51     1:17.97 (39.46)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:18.61         14  
                  38.23     1:18.61 (40.38)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.32    1:19.21         13  
                  36.78     1:19.21 (42.43)                                        
  7 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            1:25.40    1:19.75         12  
                  37.10     1:19.75 (42.65)                                        
  8 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:24.21    1:19.86         11  
                  37.25     1:19.86 (42.61)                                        
  9 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:21.30    1:20.00          9  
                  37.73     1:20.00 (42.27)                                        
 10 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.60    1:20.01          7  
                  37.06     1:20.01 (42.95)                                        
 11 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR            1:21.16    1:20.85          6  
                  37.58     1:20.85 (43.27)                                        
 12 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:20.89    1:21.36          5  
                  39.07     1:21.36 (42.29)                                        
 13 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.50    1:22.42          4  
                  37.05     1:22.42 (45.37)                                        
 14 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:23.05          3  
                  39.39     1:23.05 (43.66)                                        
 15 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:23.17          2  
                  38.02     1:23.17 (45.15)                                        
 16 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                1:25.85    1:23.63          1  
                  38.79     1:23.63 (44.84)                                        
 17 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            1:25.26    1:24.26        
                  38.30     1:24.26 (45.96)                                        
 18 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.72    1:24.56        
                  39.35     1:24.56 (45.21)                                        
 19 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:24.57    1:24.78        
                  39.12     1:24.78 (45.66)                                        
 20 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:24.94        
                  38.98     1:24.94 (45.96)                                        
 21 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            1:26.48    1:25.96        
                  40.70     1:25.96 (45.26)                                        
 22 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:41.17    1:26.39        
                  40.43     1:26.39 (45.96)                                        
 23 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.53    1:26.85        
                  41.75     1:26.85 (45.10)                                        
 24 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.73    1:27.19        
                  40.03     1:27.19 (47.16)                                        
 25 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:27.58    1:28.08        
                  40.65     1:28.08 (47.43)                                        
 26 Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                1:32.22    1:30.02        
                  42.88     1:30.02 (47.14)                                        
 27 Konstantinovskiy,   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:34.76    1:30.62        
                  13.45   1:30.62 (1:17.17)                                        
 28 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                1:37.46    1:30.71        
                  43.15     1:30.71 (47.56)                                        
 29 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            1:29.44    1:30.85        
                  43.49     1:30.85 (47.36)                                        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:31.59        
                  43.73     1:31.59 (47.86)                                        
 31 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:27.63    1:32.05        
                  44.37     1:32.05 (47.68)                                        
 32 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.52    1:33.58        
                  46.81     1:33.58 (46.77)                                        
 33 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.70    1:33.92        
                  45.19     1:33.92 (48.73)                                        
 34 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.87    1:34.90        
                  44.21     1:34.90 (50.69)                                        
 35 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.16    1:36.43        
                  47.40     1:36.43 (49.03)                                        
 36 Morgan, Ed W        10 HS-MR                1:35.90    1:37.50        
                  46.78     1:37.50 (50.72)                                        
 37 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:44.96    1:38.10        
                  45.73     1:38.10 (52.37)                                        
 38 Baliabin, Mikhail   10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:38.05    1:39.56        
                  44.89     1:39.56 (54.67)                                        
 39 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:37.72    1:39.67        
                  47.39     1:39.67 (52.28)                                        
 40 McNally, Bryan N    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:40.06        
                  44.71     1:40.06 (55.35)                                        
 41 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR              1:38.56    1:40.42        
                  48.77     1:40.42 (51.65)                                        
 42 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.06    1:43.76        
                  44.28     1:43.76 (59.48)                                        
 43 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.38    1:44.44        
                  50.96     1:44.44 (53.48)                                        
 44 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:46.78    1:51.04        
                  53.67     1:51.04 (57.37)                                        
 45 Reichert, Shane S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.17    1:57.95        
                  56.47   1:57.95 (1:01.48)                                        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny W    10 HS-MR                2:04.90         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                1:07.10          DQ (56.18)                                        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H   9 Badger-MR            2:15.66         DQ        
                  54.42        DQ (1:05.93)                                        
 -- Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR            1:49.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  53.51          DQ (59.98)                                        
 -- Mattson, Jack J      9 Badger-MR            1:51.97         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.26          DQ (54.24)                                        
 -- Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.04        DQ (1:01.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            2:23.90    2:23.99         20  
                  31.32     1:07.98 (36.66)     1:46.76 (38.78)     2:23.99 (37.23)
  2 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            2:30.69    2:28.27         17  
                  33.75     1:11.41 (37.66)     1:50.77 (39.36)     2:28.27 (37.50)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.30    2:28.51         16  
                  34.18     1:12.69 (38.51)     1:52.12 (39.43)     2:28.51 (36.39)
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:30.45    2:29.27         15  
                  32.93     1:11.10 (38.17)     1:51.34 (40.24)     2:29.27 (37.93)
  5 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.00    2:32.39         14  
                  33.18     1:12.92 (39.74)     1:53.67 (40.75)     2:32.39 (38.72)
  6 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            2:38.05    2:33.89         13  
                  34.88     1:13.61 (38.73)     1:54.27 (40.66)     2:33.89 (39.62)
  7 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            2:35.52    2:34.84         12  
                  33.33     1:14.00 (40.67)     1:54.99 (40.99)     2:34.84 (39.85)
  8 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              2:57.06    2:36.02         11  
                  35.46     1:15.98 (40.52)     1:56.33 (40.35)     2:36.02 (39.69)
  9 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            2:37.60    2:36.38          9  
                  35.12     1:14.70 (39.58)     1:56.36 (41.66)     2:36.38 (40.02)
 10 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              2:34.85    2:37.06          7  
                  34.98     1:15.12 (40.14)     1:57.00 (41.88)     2:37.06 (40.06)
 11 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:47.74    2:39.03          6  
                  36.00     1:17.24 (41.24)     1:59.21 (41.97)     2:39.03 (39.82)
 12 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.55    2:40.92          5  
                  34.63     1:17.75 (43.12)     2:01.85 (44.10)     2:40.92 (39.07)
 13 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            2:44.99    2:42.28          4  
                  35.56     1:18.39 (42.83)     2:01.97 (43.58)     2:42.28 (40.31)
 14 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:42.46          3  
                  36.16     1:17.60 (41.44)     2:00.51 (42.91)     2:42.46 (41.95)
 15 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              2:48.27    2:44.09          2  
                  36.90     1:20.12 (43.22)     2:04.29 (44.17)     2:44.09 (39.80)
 16 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.70    2:44.90          1  
                  36.91     1:19.96 (43.05)     2:02.34 (42.38)     2:44.90 (42.56)
 17 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:47.52        
                  36.60     1:18.82 (42.22)     2:03.75 (44.93)     2:47.52 (43.77)
 18 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:10.67    2:50.02        
                  38.09     1:22.19 (44.10)     2:07.58 (45.39)     2:50.02 (42.44)
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              2:54.41    2:50.44        
                  37.87     1:21.64 (43.77)     2:08.36 (46.72)     2:50.44 (42.08)
 20 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.88    2:53.54        
                  37.00     1:21.57 (44.57)     2:08.74 (47.17)     2:53.54 (44.80)
 21 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            2:46.40    2:54.18        
                  39.21     1:24.38 (45.17)   2:54.18 (1:29.80)                    
 22 Cohen, Emanuel S     9 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    2:55.04        
                  39.23     1:24.33 (45.10)     2:12.05 (47.72)     2:55.04 (42.99)
 23 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.92    2:57.16        
                  39.17     1:25.50 (46.33)     2:12.60 (47.10)     2:57.16 (44.56)
 24 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:03.81    3:00.91        
                  38.04     1:23.75 (45.71)     2:12.69 (48.94)     3:00.91 (48.22)
 25 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT    3:04.25        
                  40.68     1:30.33 (49.65)     2:18.41 (48.08)     3:04.25 (45.84)
 26 Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:32.45    3:35.96        
                  43.21     1:38.42 (55.21)     2:37.73 (59.31)     3:35.96 (58.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            2:30.61    2:32.86         20  
                  34.69     1:12.45 (37.76)     1:58.18 (45.73)     2:32.86 (34.68)
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            2:32.76    2:35.57         17  
                  34.39     1:14.35 (39.96)     1:59.54 (45.19)     2:35.57 (36.03)
  3 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            2:43.62    2:43.79         16  
                  36.70     1:19.56 (42.86)     2:07.57 (48.01)     2:43.79 (36.22)
  4 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            2:54.95    2:47.18         15  
                  36.36     1:17.97 (41.61)     2:10.51 (52.54)     2:47.18 (36.67)
  5 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.42    2:47.46         14  
                  37.47     1:21.05 (43.58)     2:10.01 (48.96)     2:47.46 (37.45)
  6 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.28    2:49.72         13  
                  38.85     1:19.64 (40.79)     2:11.22 (51.58)     2:49.72 (38.50)
  7 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            2:58.37    2:51.00         12  
                  40.82     1:22.90 (42.08)     2:14.64 (51.74)     2:51.00 (36.36)
  8 Pertsovsky, Kevin   10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:02.33    2:51.64         11  
                  38.94     1:22.67 (43.73)     2:14.60 (51.93)     2:51.64 (37.04)
  9 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.70    2:53.96          9  
                  39.60     1:23.12 (43.52)     2:16.25 (53.13)     2:53.96 (37.71)
 10 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              3:06.13    2:55.16          7  
                  40.23     1:26.45 (46.22)     2:16.73 (50.28)     2:55.16 (38.43)
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:54.00    2:56.46          6  
                  40.20     1:23.42 (43.22)     2:18.28 (54.86)     2:56.46 (38.18)
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:57.88          5  
                  41.06     1:26.04 (44.98)     2:20.48 (54.44)     2:57.88 (37.40)
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:00.91          4  
                  38.24     1:23.47 (45.23)     2:17.90 (54.43)     3:00.91 (43.01)
 14 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            3:03.93    3:01.72          3  
                  40.25     1:26.14 (45.89)     2:22.04 (55.90)     3:01.72 (39.68)
 15 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            3:08.64    3:02.57          2  
                  45.79     1:30.80 (45.01)     2:24.34 (53.54)     3:02.57 (38.23)
 16 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.55    3:06.74          1  
                  41.84     1:30.40 (48.56)     2:24.23 (53.83)     3:06.74 (42.51)
 17 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.56    3:07.47        
                  43.27     1:34.36 (51.09)     2:28.67 (54.31)     3:07.47 (38.80)
 18 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            3:09.73    3:07.82        
                  42.06     1:27.65 (45.59)     2:25.10 (57.45)     3:07.82 (42.72)
 19 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            3:25.55    3:08.26        
                  45.66     1:33.39 (47.73)     2:28.10 (54.71)     3:08.26 (40.16)
 20 Verba, Vlad Y       10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:22.69    3:09.07        
                  42.63     1:31.31 (48.68)     2:24.82 (53.51)     3:09.07 (44.25)
 21 Konovalov, Nichola  10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:19.95    3:09.38        
                  45.82     1:31.92 (46.10)     2:26.49 (54.57)     3:09.38 (42.89)
 22 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:16.56        
                  45.79     1:33.85 (48.06)   2:36.34 (1:02.49)     3:16.56 (40.22)
 23 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.14    3:21.40        
                  42.97     1:29.73 (46.76)   2:34.74 (1:05.01)     3:21.40 (46.66)
 24 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:22.74        
                  49.34     1:40.54 (51.20)     2:37.53 (56.99)     3:22.74 (45.21)
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                1:02.87   2:04.11 (1:01.24)     3:00.00 (55.89)          DQ (46.78)
 -- Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            3:02.96         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  39.13     1:25.29 (46.16)     2:15.52 (50.23)          DQ (39.62)
 -- Dolidov, Andrei     10 Shy/Seals-MR         3:34.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.36     1:51.02 (58.66)   2:59.06 (1:08.04)          DQ (57.55)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.64    1:55.66         40  
     1) Bidwell, Ian W 10               2) Hendell, Josh 9                
     3) Popp, Ryan T 10                 4) Egan, Liam R 9                 
                  28.78       58.64 (29.86)     1:27.35 (28.71)     1:55.66 (28.31)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:09.00    2:03.81         34  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 10              2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 10       
     3) Lee, Tristen J 10               4) D'Amore, Edward A 10           
                  31.04     1:01.53 (30.49)     1:33.37 (31.84)     2:03.81 (30.44)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.56    2:05.04         32  
     1) Kessler, Michael N 10           2) Cohen, Greyson N 10            
     3) Collins, Jack M 10              4) Varshisky, Samuel M 10         
                  30.96     1:02.63 (31.67)     1:34.89 (32.26)     2:05.04 (30.15)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:10.12    2:11.24         30  
     1) Merone, Kyle J 10               2) Rieck, Joshua A 10             
     3) LaFata, Spencer F 9             4) Bidwell, Alec J 9              
                  32.38     1:08.17 (35.79)     1:39.49 (31.32)     2:11.24 (31.75)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:21.56    2:21.88         28  
     1) Langaman, Michael B 10          2) Xue, Vincent H 9               
     3) Finkelstein, Max A 10           4) Morgan, Ed W 10                
                  33.04     1:08.37 (35.33)     1:45.54 (37.17)     2:21.88 (36.34)
  6 Brighton Seals-MR  'A'                           NT    2:24.88         26  
     1) Verba, Vlad Y 10                2) Konstantinovskiy, Alen 10      
     3) Dolidov, Andrei 10              4) Abdelrahman, Baraa 10          
                  34.71     1:18.19 (43.48)     1:54.37 (36.18)     2:24.88 (30.51)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:19.00    2:27.48         24  
     1) Carvao, Felipe D 9              2) Fortier, Ben C 9               
     3) Posner, Kevin M 10              4) Kelly, Patrick J 10            
                  35.79     1:10.55 (34.76)     1:49.38 (38.83)     2:27.48 (38.10)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:15.24    2:34.28         22  
     1) Eid, Christian J 9              2) Mattson, Jack J 9              
     3) Herrera, Fabian 9               4) Fochios, Philip Y 9            
                  38.46     1:17.64 (39.18)     1:56.98 (39.34)     2:34.28 (37.30)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:23.00    2:37.75         18  
     1) Blair, Graham R 10              2) Reichert, Shane S 9            
     3) Trail, Trevor J 9               4) Sherman, Tyler S 9             
                  36.88     1:20.84 (43.96)     1:59.38 (38.54)     2:37.75 (38.37)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.00    2:45.37         14  
     1) Germano, George R 7             2) McNally, Bryan N 10            
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 7          4) Cohen, Emanuel S 9             
                  58.19     1:31.60 (33.41)   2:45.37 (1:13.77)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:17.85    4:18.59         40  
     1) Bidwell, Ian W 10               2) Popp, Ryan T 10                
     3) Kessler, Michael N 10           4) Egan, Liam R 9                 
                  29.50   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:33.55 (30.59)   2:09.22 (1:06.26)
        2:40.66 (31.44)   3:16.59 (1:07.37)     3:45.37 (28.78)   4:18.59 (1:02.00)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:37.41    4:42.31         34  
     1) Varshisky, Samuel M 10          2) Merone, Kyle J 10              
     3) Collins, Jack M 10              4) Cohen, Greyson N 10            
                  32.70   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:43.66 (34.48)   2:21.50 (1:12.32)
        2:55.48 (33.98)   3:33.56 (1:12.06)     4:05.63 (32.07)   4:42.31 (1:08.75)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:47.00    4:44.68         32  
     1) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 10        2) D'Amore, Edward A 10           
     3) Fortier, Ben C 9                4) Purvis, Robby J 10             
                  33.01   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:43.79 (32.67)   2:27.32 (1:16.20)
        2:58.16 (30.84)   3:36.99 (1:09.67)     4:08.34 (31.35)   4:44.68 (1:07.69)
  4 Brighton Seals-MR  'A'                           NT    4:55.80         30  
     1) Konovalov, Nicholas 10          2) Abdelrahman, Baraa 10          
     3) Pertsovsky, Kevin 10            4) Verba, Vlad Y 10               
                  33.31   1:11.97 (1:11.97)     1:47.34 (35.37)   2:28.82 (1:16.85)
        3:04.48 (35.66)   3:46.49 (1:17.67)     4:18.43 (31.94)   4:55.80 (1:09.31)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          5:10.00    5:02.02         28  
     1) Lee, Tristen J 10               2) Glat, Chandler R 8             
     3) McLaughlin, Mark W 8            4) Carvao, Felipe D 9             
                  33.77   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:50.35 (35.79)   2:30.86 (1:16.30)
        3:05.44 (34.58)   3:44.34 (1:13.48)     4:20.79 (36.45)   5:02.02 (1:17.68)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.84    2:15.06         40  
     1) Popp, Connor M 5                2) Kessler, Michael N 10          
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 10               4) Egan, Liam R 9                 
                  33.58     1:12.72 (39.14)     1:45.93 (33.21)     2:15.06 (29.13)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:22.22    2:23.93         34  
     1) Varshisky, Samuel M 10          2) Collins, Jack M 10             
     3) Hendell, Josh 9                 4) Rieck, Joshua A 10             
                  34.33     1:16.95 (42.62)     1:52.87 (35.92)     2:23.93 (31.06)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:26.00    2:24.89         32  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 10              2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 10       
     3) Carvao, Felipe D 9              4) D'Amore, Edward A 10           
                  36.27     1:16.89 (40.62)     1:54.29 (37.40)     2:24.89 (30.60)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:27.26    2:36.96         30  
     1) Merone, Kyle J 10               2) Bidwell, Alec J 9              
     3) LaFata, Spencer F 9             4) Cohen, Greyson N 10            
                  39.35     1:28.62 (49.27)     2:04.87 (36.25)     2:36.96 (32.09)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:46.41    2:46.21         28  
     1) Xue, Vincent H 9                2) Morgan, Ed W 10                
     3) Langaman, Michael B 10          4) Finkelstein, Max A 10          
                  41.81     1:37.40 (55.59)     2:09.16 (31.76)     2:46.21 (37.05)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:38.00    2:49.10         26  
     1) Lee, Tristen J 10               2) Kelly, Patrick J 10            
     3) Fortier, Ben C 9                4) Posner, Kevin M 10             
                  39.31     1:26.30 (46.99)     2:09.62 (43.32)     2:49.10 (39.48)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.00    2:57.53         24  
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 10           2) Gregorace, Michael J 7         
     3) VanManen, Dylan 9               4) Germano, George R 7            
                  39.28     1:33.28 (54.00)     2:09.68 (36.40)     2:57.53 (47.85)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:47.00    3:10.24         22  
     1) Blair, Graham R 10              2) Sherman, Tyler S 9             
     3) Trail, Trevor J 9               4) Reichert, Shane S 9            
                  45.96     1:41.02 (55.06)     2:24.84 (43.82)     3:10.24 (45.40)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    3:11.10         18  
     1) Eid, Christian J 9              2) Mattson, Jack J 9              
     3) Herrera, Fabian 9               4) Fochios, Philip Y 9            
                  49.78     1:37.86 (48.08)     2:31.69 (53.83)     3:11.10 (39.41)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.37      54.31         20  
                  26.00       54.31 (28.31)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.39      57.56         17  
                  28.09       57.56 (29.47)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR              57.07      58.00         16  
                  27.37       58.00 (30.63)                                        
  4 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:00.15      59.65         15  
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)                                        
  5 Langaman, Matthew   12 HS-MR                1:02.70    1:00.03         14  
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.84    1:00.24         13  
                  28.89     1:00.24 (31.35)                                        
  7 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:00.03    1:01.44         12  
                  28.96     1:01.44 (32.48)                                        
  8 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR            1:01.54    1:01.65         11  
                  29.54     1:01.65 (32.11)                                        
  9 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR              1:03.21    1:02.27          9  
                  28.89     1:02.27 (33.38)                                        
 10 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            1:04.78    1:02.51          7  
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)                                        
 11 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:03.67    1:02.88          6  
                  29.69     1:02.88 (33.19)                                        
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.20    1:03.08          5  
                  29.95     1:03.08 (33.13)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:03.38          4  
                  31.52     1:03.38 (31.86)                                        
 14 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:03.93    1:03.77          3  
                  30.22     1:03.77 (33.55)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:03.87          2  
                  30.51     1:03.87 (33.36)                                        
 16 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              1:08.53    1:04.64          1  
                  31.43     1:04.64 (33.21)                                        
 17 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.90    1:04.72        
                  30.08     1:04.72 (34.64)                                        
 18 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            1:08.71    1:04.91        
                  31.16     1:04.91 (33.75)                                        
 19 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:04.96        
                  31.06     1:04.96 (33.90)                                        
 20 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:08.33    1:05.01        
                  31.43     1:05.01 (33.58)                                        
 21 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.62    1:05.21        
                  31.63     1:05.21 (33.58)                                        
 22 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.45    1:05.47        
                  31.48     1:05.47 (33.99)                                        
 23 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:03.73    1:05.52        
                  30.44     1:05.52 (35.08)                                        
 24 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:04.48    1:05.61        
                  31.68     1:05.61 (33.93)                                        
 25 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.57    1:05.94        
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)                                        
 26 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.29    1:05.96        
                  32.00     1:05.96 (33.96)                                        
 27 Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                1:05.01    1:06.16        
                  31.67     1:06.16 (34.49)                                        
 28 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:05.24    1:06.25        
                  31.23     1:06.25 (35.02)                                        
 29 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.39    1:06.39        
                  31.30     1:06.39 (35.09)                                        
 30 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:07.77    1:06.85        
                  32.25     1:06.85 (34.60)                                        
 31 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                1:06.64    1:07.29        
                  32.09     1:07.29 (35.20)                                        
 32 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.54    1:07.53        
 33 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                1:04.69    1:07.95        
                  31.11     1:07.95 (36.84)                                        
 34 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR            1:13.45    1:08.72        
                  32.75     1:08.72 (35.97)                                        
 35 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.98        
                  32.40     1:08.98 (36.58)                                        
 36 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:09.17        
                  33.05     1:09.17 (36.12)                                        
 37 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            1:08.27    1:10.17        
                  32.49     1:10.17 (37.68)                                        
 38 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.77    1:10.62        
                  32.97     1:10.62 (37.65)                                        
 39 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.56    1:10.81        
                  33.08     1:10.81 (37.73)                                        
 40 Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                1:14.15    1:11.38        
                  33.84     1:11.38 (37.54)                                        
 41 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR              1:14.58    1:11.44        
                  33.57     1:11.44 (37.87)                                        
 42 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.45    1:11.83        
                  33.65     1:11.83 (38.18)                                        
 43 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.88    1:13.35        
                  34.52     1:13.35 (38.83)                                        
 44 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:14.21        
                  35.05     1:14.21 (39.16)                                        
 45 Gritsay, Dmitriy    12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.13    1:14.79        
                  34.33     1:14.79 (40.46)                                        
 46 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.39    1:15.47        
                  36.69     1:15.47 (38.78)                                        
 47 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.68    1:16.18        
                  36.52     1:16.18 (39.66)                                        
 48 Negash, Brook       12 APEX-MR              1:16.22    1:16.30        
                  35.57     1:16.30 (40.73)                                        
 49 Smoor, Jack J       11 Badger-MR            1:16.38    1:17.31        
                  36.33     1:17.31 (40.98)                                        
 50 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:17.49        
                  36.55     1:17.49 (40.94)                                        
 51 Fay, Conor          11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:18.21        
                  37.68     1:18.21 (40.53)                                        
 52 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.98    1:18.58        
                  36.97     1:18.58 (41.61)                                        
 53 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR            1:23.25    1:19.80        
                  38.02     1:19.80 (41.78)                                        
 54 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.18    1:19.99        
                  37.19     1:19.99 (42.80)                                        
 55 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:22.48        
                  38.57     1:22.48 (43.91)                                        
 56 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.64    1:22.76        
                  38.10     1:22.76 (44.66)                                        
 57 Marrone, Matthew J  11 Badger-MR            1:28.96    1:23.97        
 58 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.37    1:26.52        
                  40.05     1:26.52 (46.47)                                        
 59 Hanlon, Kyle A      11 Badger-MR            1:33.29    1:29.17        
                  41.94     1:29.17 (47.23)                                        
 60 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:30.54        
                  40.39     1:30.54 (50.15)                                        
 61 Tal, Eric           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.45    1:37.61        
                  46.09     1:37.61 (51.52)                                        
 -- Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:04.81         DQ        
      False start
                  30.41          DQ (33.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.39    1:05.81         20  
                  31.81     1:05.81 (34.00)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR            1:08.66    1:08.04         17  
                  33.24     1:08.04 (34.80)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            1:07.95    1:08.48         16  
                  33.26     1:08.48 (35.22)                                        
  4 Langaman, Matthew   12 HS-MR                1:11.98    1:10.59         15  
                  34.46     1:10.59 (36.13)                                        
  5 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            1:13.36    1:11.42         14  
                  34.91     1:11.42 (36.51)                                        
  6 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            1:16.50    1:11.81         13  
                  35.08     1:11.81 (36.73)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:11.95         12  
                  35.30     1:11.95 (36.65)                                        
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:16.72    1:12.25         11  
                  35.69     1:12.25 (36.56)                                        
  9 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.65    1:12.40          9  
                  34.94     1:12.40 (37.46)                                        
 10 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:12.94          7  
                  35.67     1:12.94 (37.27)                                        
 11 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:13.89    1:12.97          6  
                  36.03     1:12.97 (36.94)                                        
 12 Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                1:15.37    1:13.00          5  
                  35.97     1:13.00 (37.03)                                        
 13 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:13.21          4  
                  35.65     1:13.21 (37.56)                                        
 14 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.74          3  
                  35.26     1:13.74 (38.48)                                        
 15 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:13.52    1:13.98          2  
                  35.76     1:13.98 (38.22)                                        
 16 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.28    1:14.04          1  
                  35.42     1:14.04 (38.62)                                        
 17 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.57    1:14.08        
                  35.61     1:14.08 (38.47)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:15.92        
                  36.19     1:15.92 (39.73)                                        
 19 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:15.47    1:15.94        
                  36.77     1:15.94 (39.17)                                        
 20 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:16.74        
                  36.83     1:16.74 (39.91)                                        
 21 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            1:17.98    1:17.75        
                  36.76     1:17.75 (40.99)                                        
 22 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:18.03        
                  38.53     1:18.03 (39.50)                                        
 23 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              1:27.93    1:20.13        
                  39.25     1:20.13 (40.88)                                        
 24 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:20.92    1:20.58        
                  39.36     1:20.58 (41.22)                                        
 25 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:23.33        
                  40.70     1:23.33 (42.63)                                        
 26 Glukhman, Kevin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:25.75    1:23.51        
                  41.22     1:23.51 (42.29)                                        
 27 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:23.80        
                  41.23     1:23.80 (42.57)                                        
 28 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.05        
                  40.06     1:24.05 (43.99)                                        
 29 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:24.32        
                  40.61     1:24.32 (43.71)                                        
 30 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.67    1:24.92        
                  42.01     1:24.92 (42.91)                                        
 31 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.01        
 32 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            1:21.11    1:25.05        
 33 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:25.08        
                  41.19     1:25.08 (43.89)                                        
 34 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR              1:30.18    1:25.64        
                  42.91     1:25.64 (42.73)                                        
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.78    1:25.95        
                  43.41     1:25.95 (42.54)                                        
 36 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.04    1:26.53        
 37 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.83    1:27.95        
                  43.70     1:27.95 (44.25)                                        
 38 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.19    1:30.37        
                  44.92     1:30.37 (45.45)                                        
 39 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.98    1:31.49        
                  44.67     1:31.49 (46.82)                                        
 40 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR            1:35.27    1:32.36        
                  46.19     1:32.36 (46.17)                                        
 41 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            1:29.59    1:32.40        
                  44.59     1:32.40 (47.81)                                        
 42 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:32.58        
                  44.90     1:32.58 (47.68)                                        
 43 Marrone, Matthew J  11 Badger-MR            1:47.37    1:33.81        
                  44.62     1:33.81 (49.19)                                        
 44 Smoor, Jack J       11 Badger-MR            1:28.57    1:34.07        
                  44.73     1:34.07 (49.34)                                        
 45 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.84    1:34.62        
                  45.01     1:34.62 (49.61)                                        
 46 Fay, Conor          11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:34.70        
                  45.95     1:34.70 (48.75)                                        
 47 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.44    1:37.38        
                  47.64     1:37.38 (49.74)                                        
 48 Negash, Brook       12 APEX-MR              1:39.56    1:37.85        
                  47.24     1:37.85 (50.61)                                        
 49 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:38.73        
 50 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.96    1:39.39        
                  48.69     1:39.39 (50.70)                                        
 51 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:40.40        
                  49.00     1:40.40 (51.40)                                        
 52 Tal, Eric           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.07        
                  53.75     1:50.07 (56.32)                                        
 -- Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90         DQ        
      False start
                  38.10          DQ (42.05)                                        
 -- Gakin, Adam         12 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.64      32.51         20  
  2 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.83      32.88         17  
  3 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR              32.81      33.56         16  
  4 Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                  40.23      36.62         15  
  5 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              38.10      37.44         14  
  6 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              36.91      37.98         13  
  7 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.91      38.67         12  
  8 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                39.02      38.83         11  
  9 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.89      39.07          8  
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.15      39.07          8  
 11 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      39.42          6  
 12 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.16      39.69          5  
 13 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR                40.85      39.73          4  
 14 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.20      39.81          3  
 15 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR                40.91      40.34          2  
 16 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                  39.71      40.73          1  
 17 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                  39.45      40.74        
 18 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR                41.68      41.75        
 19 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.19      42.01        
 20 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:35.55      42.08        
 21 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR                45.00      42.26        
 22 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              41.91      42.42        
 23 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR              46.43      43.51        
 24 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      44.16        
 25 Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                  47.39      44.59        
 26 Fay, Conor          11 Badger-MR              50.00      44.75        
 27 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.30      44.80        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      44.98        
 29 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      46.05        
 30 Marrone, Matthew J  11 Badger-MR              52.42      47.38        
 31 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.12      47.48        
 32 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.93      49.04        
 33 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.11      49.39        
 34 Xue, Jacky          11 HS-MR                  50.00      49.58        
 35 Gakin, Adam         12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.79        
 36 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR                57.91      54.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.91    1:06.46         20  
                  30.76     1:06.46 (35.70)                                        
  2 Langaman, Matthew   12 HS-MR                1:08.28    1:06.73         17  
                  30.81     1:06.73 (35.92)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.76    1:08.24         16  
                  31.67     1:08.24 (36.57)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:08.27         15  
                  31.95     1:08.27 (36.32)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.49    1:11.75         14  
                  12.02     1:11.75 (59.73)                                        
  6 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.67    1:11.99         13  
                  33.65     1:11.99 (38.34)                                        
  7 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.62    1:12.39         12  
                  32.99     1:12.39 (39.40)                                        
  8 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:13.37         11  
                  33.73     1:13.37 (39.64)                                        
  9 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:11.48    1:14.47          9  
                  33.91     1:14.47 (40.56)                                        
 10 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                1:17.20    1:15.35          7  
                  35.26     1:15.35 (40.09)                                        
 11 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.97          6  
                  33.26     1:15.97 (42.71)                                        
 12 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:16.42          5  
                  35.89     1:16.42 (40.53)                                        
 13 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:16.60          4  
                  35.19     1:16.60 (41.41)                                        
 14 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:18.30          3  
                  36.21     1:18.30 (42.09)                                        
 15 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:21.38    1:19.06          2  
                  36.40     1:19.06 (42.66)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:19.66          1  
                  39.23     1:19.66 (40.43)                                        
 17 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.82    1:19.70        
                  36.00     1:19.70 (43.70)                                        
 18 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.19    1:21.79        
                  36.32     1:21.79 (45.47)                                        
 19 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.37    1:21.90        
                  38.78     1:21.90 (43.12)                                        
 20 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:22.30        
                  38.32     1:22.30 (43.98)                                        
 21 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.53    1:24.10        
                  39.18     1:24.10 (44.92)                                        
 22 Hall, Tyler J       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:24.18        
                  38.38     1:24.18 (45.80)                                        
 23 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.22    1:24.61        
                  40.24     1:24.61 (44.37)                                        
 24 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:25.76        
                  40.55     1:25.76 (45.21)                                        
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:29.31        
                  41.33     1:29.31 (47.98)                                        
 26 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.34    1:34.04        
                  45.33     1:34.04 (48.71)                                        
 27 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:33.41    1:36.10        
                  40.03     1:36.10 (56.07)                                        
 28 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.11    1:36.39        
                  43.50     1:36.39 (52.89)                                        
 29 Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:36.60        
                  43.51     1:36.60 (53.09)                                        
 30 Xue, Jacky          11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:38.03        
                  41.54     1:38.03 (56.49)                                        
 31 Negash, Brook       12 APEX-MR              1:36.71    1:40.07        
                  45.38     1:40.07 (54.69)                                        
 32 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.26    1:41.38        
                  45.95     1:41.38 (55.43)                                        
 33 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.81    1:44.24        
                  48.01     1:44.24 (56.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.28    2:18.02         20  
                  31.07     1:05.35 (34.28)     1:46.74 (41.39)     2:18.02 (31.28)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            2:27.31    2:23.51         17  
                  31.47     1:07.72 (36.25)     1:50.78 (43.06)     2:23.51 (32.73)
  3 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            2:25.70    2:24.31         16  
                  31.64     1:09.75 (38.11)     1:50.48 (40.73)     2:24.31 (33.83)
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.89    2:26.66         15  
                  32.46     1:10.32 (37.86)     1:52.54 (42.22)     2:26.66 (34.12)
  5 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            2:27.95    2:29.51         14  
                  31.47     1:09.29 (37.82)     1:54.92 (45.63)     2:29.51 (34.59)
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR            2:32.04    2:29.89         13  
                  32.75     1:09.61 (36.86)     1:55.64 (46.03)     2:29.89 (34.25)
  7 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            2:36.05    2:30.05         12  
                  33.76     1:12.24 (38.48)     1:57.16 (44.92)     2:30.05 (32.89)
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            2:34.09    2:30.61         11  
                  33.56     1:13.94 (40.38)     1:58.41 (44.47)     2:30.61 (32.20)
  9 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              2:36.44    2:31.45          9  
                  33.74     1:12.93 (39.19)     1:58.28 (45.35)     2:31.45 (33.17)
 10 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              2:37.92    2:32.06          7  
                  32.53     1:12.92 (40.39)     1:58.02 (45.10)     2:32.06 (34.04)
 11 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.86    2:34.19          6  
                  33.36     1:11.27 (37.91)     1:58.65 (47.38)     2:34.19 (35.54)
 12 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:34.30          5  
                  35.07     1:15.09 (40.02)     2:00.68 (45.59)     2:34.30 (33.62)
 13 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:34.72          4  
                  36.12     1:15.26 (39.14)     1:59.60 (44.34)     2:34.72 (35.12)
 14 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:34.05    2:34.78          3  
                  33.58     1:13.19 (39.61)     2:00.17 (46.98)     2:34.78 (34.61)
 15 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.53    2:37.29          2  
                  35.09     1:14.40 (39.31)     2:03.21 (48.81)     2:37.29 (34.08)
 16 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            2:43.05    2:38.63          1  
                  35.67     1:13.76 (38.09)     2:01.37 (47.61)     2:38.63 (37.26)
 17 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            2:37.65    2:38.82        
                  37.10     1:18.48 (41.38)     2:02.92 (44.44)     2:38.82 (35.90)
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.64    2:39.05        
                  33.95     1:15.07 (41.12)     2:04.99 (49.92)     2:39.05 (34.06)
 19 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              2:39.79    2:39.41        
                  38.10     1:18.99 (40.89)     2:04.59 (45.60)     2:39.41 (34.82)
 20 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.84    2:40.13        
                  34.88     1:15.69 (40.81)     2:03.96 (48.27)     2:40.13 (36.17)
 21 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            2:49.52    2:40.69        
                  34.10     1:17.59 (43.49)     2:07.59 (50.00)     2:40.69 (33.10)
 22 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              2:39.98    2:40.95        
                  35.73     1:14.47 (38.74)     2:03.66 (49.19)     2:40.95 (37.29)
 23 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            2:46.80    2:41.63        
                  33.87     1:17.15 (43.28)     2:06.41 (49.26)     2:41.63 (35.22)
 24 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            2:53.93    2:45.36        
                  39.16     1:20.63 (41.47)     2:08.34 (47.71)     2:45.36 (37.02)
 25 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            2:45.24    2:46.56        
                  34.90     1:16.79 (41.89)     2:08.14 (51.35)     2:46.56 (38.42)
 26 Hall, Tyler J       11 LIAC-MR              2:48.32    2:46.84        
                  37.19     1:22.25 (45.06)     2:11.70 (49.45)     2:46.84 (35.14)
 27 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.48    2:47.38        
                  34.27     1:16.39 (42.12)     2:12.41 (56.02)     2:47.38 (34.97)
 28 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:48.94        
                  38.00     1:21.95 (43.95)     2:12.06 (50.11)     2:48.94 (36.88)
 29 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:49.93        
                  40.07     1:22.07 (42.00)     2:12.29 (50.22)     2:49.93 (37.64)
 30 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              2:52.58    2:52.26        
                  36.93     1:22.05 (45.12)     2:12.48 (50.43)     2:52.26 (39.78)
 31 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR         3:17.00    2:54.46        
                  36.70     1:21.29 (44.59)     2:13.38 (52.09)     2:54.46 (41.08)
 32 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:59.33        
                  36.59     1:24.17 (47.58)     2:19.54 (55.37)     2:59.33 (39.79)
 33 Xue, Jacky          11 HS-MR                3:14.00    3:07.51        
                  37.10     1:24.62 (47.52)     2:22.55 (57.93)     3:07.51 (44.96)
 34 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            2:55.00    3:10.13        
                  45.86     1:35.91 (50.05)     2:26.90 (50.99)     3:10.13 (43.23)
 35 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR            3:10.00    3:11.44        
                  43.33     1:31.28 (47.95)     2:27.53 (56.25)     3:11.44 (43.91)
 36 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.01    3:12.36        
                                1:28.37 ( )     2:28.33 (59.96)     3:12.36 (44.03)
 37 Fay, Conor          11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:12.62        
                  46.69     1:35.87 (49.18)     2:30.39 (54.52)     3:12.62 (42.23)
 38 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:31.14        
                  48.40     1:41.02 (52.62)   2:44.17 (1:03.15)     3:31.14 (46.97)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            6:20.00    5:08.46         20  
                  32.74     1:12.19 (39.45)     1:52.30 (40.11)     2:33.06 (40.76)
        3:14.84 (41.78)     3:57.86 (43.02)     4:33.54 (35.68)     5:08.46 (34.92)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              5:36.75    5:10.15         17  
                  32.90     1:11.21 (38.31)     1:50.25 (39.04)     2:28.88 (38.63)
        3:13.47 (44.59)     4:00.00 (46.53)     4:34.82 (34.82)     5:10.15 (35.33)
  3 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.79    5:10.79         16  
                  31.83     1:08.43 (36.60)     1:47.19 (38.76)     2:26.01 (38.82)
        3:14.42 (48.41)     4:03.22 (48.80)     4:37.22 (34.00)     5:10.79 (33.57)
  4 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            5:26.25    5:12.69         15  
                  32.60     1:11.22 (38.62)     1:50.70 (39.48)     2:29.01 (38.31)
        3:15.80 (46.79)     4:03.45 (47.65)     4:38.46 (35.01)     5:12.69 (34.23)
  5 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            5:12.87    5:12.86         14  
                  32.58     1:11.58 (39.00)     1:52.34 (40.76)     2:33.63 (41.29)
        3:17.36 (43.73)     4:04.05 (46.69)     4:39.00 (34.95)     5:12.86 (33.86)
  6 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            5:21.90    5:17.15         13  
                  32.63     1:11.68 (39.05)     1:52.65 (40.97)     2:33.25 (40.60)
        3:19.17 (45.92)     4:07.62 (48.45)     4:41.92 (34.30)     5:17.15 (35.23)
  7 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR            6:25.00    5:17.43         12  
                  32.69     1:12.23 (39.54)     1:50.79 (38.56)     2:29.19 (38.40)
        3:17.12 (47.93)     4:06.22 (49.10)     4:41.68 (35.46)     5:17.43 (35.75)
  8 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              5:46.00    5:18.39         11  
                  34.39     1:14.90 (40.51)     1:54.48 (39.58)     2:35.49 (41.01)
        3:21.64 (46.15)     4:08.60 (46.96)     4:44.34 (35.74)     5:18.39 (34.05)
  9 Zorgman, Ruan J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.00    5:18.83          9  
                  33.21     1:12.95 (39.74)     1:54.64 (41.69)     2:36.97 (42.33)
        3:20.23 (43.26)     4:05.67 (45.44)     4:42.85 (37.18)     5:18.83 (35.98)
 10 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.64    5:24.07          7  
                  33.28     1:13.39 (40.11)     1:56.54 (43.15)     2:37.90 (41.36)
        3:24.49 (46.59)     4:12.51 (48.02)     4:49.77 (37.26)     5:24.07 (34.30)
 11 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.25    5:26.31          6  
                  35.50     1:18.11 (42.61)     1:58.96 (40.85)     2:39.85 (40.89)
        3:26.11 (46.26)     4:11.54 (45.43)     4:49.55 (38.01)     5:26.31 (36.76)
 12 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              6:01.00    5:27.94          5  
                  32.61     1:14.23 (41.62)     1:55.83 (41.60)     2:37.77 (41.94)
        3:23.91 (46.14)     4:12.17 (48.26)     4:50.59 (38.42)     5:27.94 (37.35)
 13 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.66    5:28.82          4  
                  34.70     1:15.21 (40.51)     1:55.95 (40.74)     2:38.09 (42.14)
        3:24.64 (46.55)     4:14.50 (49.86)     4:51.54 (37.04)     5:28.82 (37.28)
 14 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              6:06.00    5:30.11          3  
                  38.33     1:23.38 (45.05)     2:04.24 (40.86)     2:45.51 (41.27)
        3:32.65 (47.14)     4:20.65 (48.00)     4:56.35 (35.70)     5:30.11 (33.76)
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.28    5:30.34          2  
                  35.92     1:17.75 (41.83)     1:58.41 (40.66)     2:41.04 (42.63)
        3:29.17 (48.13)     4:19.15 (49.98)     4:54.99 (35.84)     5:30.34 (35.35)
 16 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              6:06.00    5:30.52          1  
                  37.54     1:22.17 (44.63)     2:04.52 (42.35)     2:47.41 (42.89)
        3:33.37 (45.96)     4:20.50 (47.13)     4:56.73 (36.23)     5:30.52 (33.79)
 17 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              5:48.00    5:30.80        
                  36.17     1:17.88 (41.71)     1:58.17 (40.29)     2:40.53 (42.36)
        3:26.13 (45.60)     4:12.97 (46.84)     4:53.48 (40.51)     5:30.80 (37.32)
 18 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.65    5:36.48        
                  35.37     1:17.08 (41.71)     2:00.12 (43.04)     2:42.41 (42.29)
        3:31.27 (48.86)     4:20.66 (49.39)     4:59.41 (38.75)     5:36.48 (37.07)
 19 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    5:38.90        
                  35.29     1:18.65 (43.36)     2:00.52 (41.87)     2:42.84 (42.32)
        3:32.89 (50.05)     4:24.10 (51.21)     5:01.71 (37.61)     5:38.90 (37.19)
 20 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            6:30.00    5:43.25        
                  38.49     1:23.78 (45.29)     2:07.31 (43.53)     2:50.46 (43.15)
        3:38.94 (48.48)     4:28.11 (49.17)     5:05.99 (37.88)     5:43.25 (37.26)
 21 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR                   NT    5:49.46        
                  37.91     1:21.06 (43.15)     2:05.77 (44.71)     2:50.03 (44.26)
        3:39.16 (49.13)     4:30.64 (51.48)     5:09.43 (38.79)     5:49.46 (40.03)
 22 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:20.00    5:54.58        
                  36.91     1:21.61 (44.70)     2:06.60 (44.99)     2:51.30 (44.70)
        3:39.02 (47.72)     4:29.47 (50.45)     5:13.07 (43.60)     5:54.58 (41.51)
 23 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.05    5:56.60        
                  35.80     1:21.99 (46.19)   2:52.75 (1:30.76)                    
            3:43.58 ( )     4:35.08 (51.50)     5:15.21 (40.13)     5:56.60 (41.39)
 24 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.00    6:07.48        
                  37.15     1:24.53 (47.38)     2:12.64 (48.11)     2:58.86 (46.22)
        3:50.60 (51.74)     4:45.88 (55.28)     5:28.01 (42.13)     6:07.48 (39.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.00    1:56.27         40  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 11           2) Tremain, Max 12                
     3) Barry, Charles C 12             4) Kennon, Declan P 11            
                                1:03.10 ( )     1:30.12 (27.02)     1:56.27 (26.15)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.00    1:58.41         34  
     1) Baudinet, Michael C 12          2) Zorgman, Ruan J 12             
     3) Clarke, Risten J 12             4) Rosen, Alex J 12               
                                1:03.61 ( )     1:33.24 (29.63)     1:58.41 (25.17)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:05.22    2:09.13         32  
     1) Wright, David T 11              2) Aventuro, Christopher J 11     
     3) Hogan, Colin J 12               4) Mannix, Richard E 11           
                                1:11.25 ( )     1:40.95 (29.70)     2:09.13 (28.18)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:12.15         30  
     1) Cooke, Thomas F 11              2) Higham, Devon A 12             
     3) Malarczyk, Peter 12             4) Buttigieg, Timothy W 11        
                  36.75     1:12.54 (35.79)     1:44.12 (31.58)     2:12.15 (28.03)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:10.00    2:12.18         28  
     1) Hackett, Liam R 11              2) Blacker, Aaron M 12            
     3) Cooper, Ian A 11                4) Saccurato, Aaron F 12          
                                1:11.40 ( )     1:43.35 (31.95)     2:12.18 (28.83)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:12.08    2:14.99         26  
     1) Palacios, David D 12            2) Langaman, Matthew G 12         
     3) Raiola, Andy M 11               4) Rookwood Jr., William K 12     
                                1:10.64 ( )     1:51.35 (40.71)     2:14.99 (23.64)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:16.86    2:15.65         24  
                  33.91     1:15.74 (41.83)     1:47.59 (31.85)     2:15.65 (28.06)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:14.00    2:15.75         22  
     1) Fulop, Daniel J 12              2) Ifshin, Alec D 12              
     3) Smith, Alex A 11                4) Legros, Marcel D 11            
                                1:15.03 ( )     1:46.71 (31.68)     2:15.75 (29.04)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.00    2:16.83         18  
     1) Choi, Hajin 12                  2) Finnegan, Matt F 12            
     3) Wang, Eric 11                   4) Hall, Delaney W 11             
                                1:13.40 ( )     1:44.41 (31.01)     2:16.83 (32.42)
 10 Brighton Seals-MR  'A'                           NT    2:19.59         14  
     1) Barbarovich, Allen 11           2) Glukhman, Kevin 11             
     3) Gritsay, Dmitriy 12             4) Portnoy, Martin 11             
                  36.29     1:17.77 (41.48)     1:49.17 (31.40)     2:19.59 (30.42)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:14.00    2:19.96         12  
     1) Finnegan, Dan P 12              2) Istomin, Anthony A 12          
     3) Hall, Tyler J 11                4) Law, Richard Y 11              
                                1:12.68 ( )     1:48.61 (35.93)     2:19.96 (31.35)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.49    5:17.97         20  
                  27.25       58.02 (30.77)     1:29.40 (31.38)     2:01.87 (32.47)
        2:34.01 (32.14)     3:06.45 (32.44)     3:39.59 (33.14)     4:12.95 (33.36)
        4:45.98 (33.03)     5:17.97 (31.99)                                        
  2 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            6:02.56    5:43.71         17  
                  31.33     1:06.12 (34.79)     1:40.37 (34.25)     2:15.10 (34.73)
        2:49.55 (34.45)     3:24.41 (34.86)     3:59.52 (35.11)     4:34.94 (35.42)
        5:10.23 (35.29)     5:43.71 (33.48)                                        
  3 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            6:10.32    5:43.99         16  
                  30.44     1:04.79 (34.35)     1:40.10 (35.31)     2:15.52 (35.42)
        2:50.87 (35.35)     3:25.71 (34.84)     4:00.03 (34.32)     4:34.79 (34.76)
        5:10.00 (35.21)     5:43.99 (33.99)                                        
  4 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            5:44.17    5:47.14         15  
                  30.65     1:05.04 (34.39)     1:40.24 (35.20)     2:15.55 (35.31)
        2:51.18 (35.63)     3:27.42 (36.24)     4:03.14 (35.72)     4:39.93 (36.79)
        5:13.72 (33.79)     5:47.14 (33.42)                                        
  5 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            5:53.01    5:47.32         14  
                  30.20     1:04.72 (34.52)     1:40.00 (35.28)     2:15.52 (35.52)
        2:51.14 (35.62)     3:26.99 (35.85)     4:02.52 (35.53)     4:38.30 (35.78)
        5:14.22 (35.92)     5:47.32 (33.10)                                        
  6 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.91    5:48.73         13  
                  30.30     1:04.58 (34.28)     1:40.03 (35.45)     2:15.00 (34.97)
        2:51.03 (36.03)     3:27.91 (36.88)     4:04.40 (36.49)     4:41.36 (36.96)
        5:15.51 (34.15)     5:48.73 (33.22)                                        
  7 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            5:55.15    5:48.76         12  
                  30.72     1:04.91 (34.19)     1:39.96 (35.05)     2:15.07 (35.11)
        2:50.45 (35.38)     3:26.05 (35.60)     4:01.73 (35.68)     4:37.89 (36.16)
        5:14.25 (36.36)     5:48.76 (34.51)                                        
  8 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              5:54.83    5:50.49         11  
                  30.81     1:04.99 (34.18)     1:40.16 (35.17)     2:15.37 (35.21)
        2:50.51 (35.14)     3:26.80 (36.29)     4:03.44 (36.64)     4:39.86 (36.42)
        5:15.62 (35.76)     5:50.49 (34.87)                                        
  9 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            5:53.95    5:50.80          9  
                  30.97     1:05.10 (34.13)     1:40.07 (34.97)     2:15.66 (35.59)
        2:50.98 (35.32)     3:27.01 (36.03)     4:03.49 (36.48)     4:39.39 (35.90)
        5:15.39 (36.00)     5:50.80 (35.41)                                        
 10 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.23    5:50.90          7  
                  29.47     1:04.32 (34.85)     1:39.80 (35.48)     2:15.72 (35.92)
        2:51.66 (35.94)     3:28.61 (36.95)     4:04.95 (36.34)     4:41.51 (36.56)
        5:16.81 (35.30)     5:50.90 (34.09)                                        
 11 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              5:54.50    5:51.27          6  
                  30.56     1:04.96 (34.40)     1:40.52 (35.56)     2:16.46 (35.94)
        2:52.50 (36.04)     3:28.82 (36.32)     4:04.66 (35.84)     4:41.57 (36.91)
        5:17.85 (36.28)     5:51.27 (33.42)                                        
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.73    5:55.52          5  
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)     1:41.61 (35.93)     2:18.46 (36.85)
        2:55.98 (37.52)     3:33.94 (37.96)     4:11.93 (37.99)     4:49.79 (37.86)
        5:26.77 (36.98)     5:55.52 (28.75)                                        
 13 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            5:59.18    5:56.09          4  
                  30.66     1:05.72 (35.06)     1:42.18 (36.46)     2:19.70 (37.52)
        2:57.20 (37.50)     3:33.49 (36.29)     4:10.62 (37.13)     4:47.46 (36.84)
        5:23.58 (36.12)     5:56.09 (32.51)                                        
 14 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR            6:05.55    5:56.26          3  
                  29.32     1:04.41 (35.09)     1:40.13 (35.72)     2:17.80 (37.67)
        2:54.89 (37.09)     3:32.95 (38.06)     4:09.77 (36.82)     4:46.41 (36.64)
        5:23.01 (36.60)     5:56.26 (33.25)                                        
 15 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            5:58.28    5:56.77          2  
                  32.29     1:07.21 (34.92)     1:42.91 (35.70)     2:18.69 (35.78)
        2:55.39 (36.70)     3:32.43 (37.04)     4:08.61 (36.18)     4:45.82 (37.21)
        5:22.42 (36.60)     5:56.77 (34.35)                                        
 16 Portnoy, Martin     11 Shy/Seals-MR         6:32.24    6:01.66          1  
                  31.49     1:08.62 (37.13)     1:45.48 (36.86)     2:23.38 (37.90)
        3:01.36 (37.98)     3:38.65 (37.29)     4:16.57 (37.92)     4:52.74 (36.17)
        5:28.32 (35.58)     6:01.66 (33.34)                                        
 17 Hall, Tyler J       11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:02.35        
                  32.11     1:08.67 (36.56)     1:45.82 (37.15)     2:23.11 (37.29)
        3:01.08 (37.97)     3:38.23 (37.15)     4:15.69 (37.46)     4:52.16 (36.47)
        5:28.30 (36.14)     6:02.35 (34.05)                                        
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.59    6:05.35        
                  30.28     1:05.36 (35.08)     1:42.86 (37.50)     2:21.25 (38.39)
        2:59.46 (38.21)     3:37.30 (37.84)     4:15.05 (37.75)     4:52.42 (37.37)
        5:29.48 (37.06)     6:05.35 (35.87)                                        
 19 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              6:16.00    6:08.05        
                  31.72     1:07.46 (35.74)     1:45.30 (37.84)     2:23.89 (38.59)
        3:02.29 (38.40)     3:41.25 (38.96)     4:18.41 (37.16)     4:56.01 (37.60)
        5:33.08 (37.07)     6:08.05 (34.97)                                        
 20 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            6:30.00    6:10.35        
                  31.61     1:06.88 (35.27)     1:43.33 (36.45)     2:21.05 (37.72)
        2:59.25 (38.20)     3:37.88 (38.63)     4:16.73 (38.85)     4:55.37 (38.64)
        5:33.34 (37.97)     6:10.35 (37.01)                                        
 21 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              6:14.84    6:16.06        
                  32.02     1:08.74 (36.72)     1:46.57 (37.83)     2:24.48 (37.91)
        3:02.90 (38.42)     3:42.52 (39.62)     4:20.42 (37.90)     4:59.40 (38.98)
        5:37.56 (38.16)     6:16.06 (38.50)                                        
 22 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            6:42.60    6:16.92        
                  31.43     1:08.44 (37.01)     1:46.39 (37.95)     2:24.50 (38.11)
        3:02.66 (38.16)     3:41.49 (38.83)     4:20.91 (39.42)     5:01.10 (40.19)
        5:39.81 (38.71)     6:16.92 (37.11)                                        
 23 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            6:25.91    6:17.51        
                  33.35     1:10.20 (36.85)     1:49.07 (38.87)     2:27.90 (38.83)
        3:06.37 (38.47)     3:45.43 (39.06)     4:24.20 (38.77)     5:02.81 (38.61)
        5:40.91 (38.10)     6:17.51 (36.60)                                        
 24 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.70    6:18.37        
                  32.90     1:10.20 (37.30)     1:48.17 (37.97)     2:26.99 (38.82)
        3:05.83 (38.84)     3:44.55 (38.72)     4:23.83 (39.28)     5:03.17 (39.34)
        5:41.00 (37.83)     6:18.37 (37.37)                                        
 25 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.76    6:19.48        
                  32.22     1:09.25 (37.03)     1:48.41 (39.16)     2:28.29 (39.88)
        3:06.52 (38.23)     3:45.58 (39.06)     4:26.50 (40.92)     5:06.06 (39.56)
        5:44.28 (38.22)     6:19.48 (35.20)                                        
 26 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              6:59.65    6:20.52        
                  32.42     1:09.47 (37.05)     1:47.57 (38.10)     2:26.05 (38.48)
        3:05.37 (39.32)     3:44.11 (38.74)     4:24.25 (40.14)     5:04.12 (39.87)
        5:43.94 (39.82)     6:20.52 (36.58)                                        
 27 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            6:12.10    6:27.43        
                  32.20     1:09.23 (37.03)     1:48.62 (39.39)     2:28.66 (40.04)
        3:08.87 (40.21)     3:48.96 (40.09)     4:30.08 (41.12)     5:09.97 (39.89)
        5:50.85 (40.88)     6:27.43 (36.58)                                        
 28 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              7:10.00    6:27.80        
                  32.39     1:09.20 (36.81)     1:48.29 (39.09)     2:27.65 (39.36)
        3:08.80 (41.15)     3:49.86 (41.06)     4:29.94 (40.08)     5:12.03 (42.09)
        5:53.13 (41.10)     6:27.80 (34.67)                                        
 29 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:44.36    6:35.71        
                  32.92     1:11.20 (38.28)     1:52.23 (41.03)     2:32.45 (40.22)
        3:13.30 (40.85)     3:54.94 (41.64)     4:37.07 (42.13)     5:18.49 (41.42)
        5:59.02 (40.53)     6:35.71 (36.69)                                        
 30 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:49.82    6:35.94        
                  33.44   1:41.86 (1:08.42)     1:56.82 (14.96)     2:37.02 (40.20)
        3:34.27 (57.25)     3:59.03 (24.76)     4:34.62 (35.59)     5:28.74 (54.12)
        6:28.12 (59.38)      6:35.94 (7.82)                                        
 31 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:39.61        
                  35.25     1:15.20 (39.95)     1:55.76 (40.56)     2:36.79 (41.03)
        3:16.55 (39.76)     3:58.61 (42.06)     4:40.04 (41.43)     5:20.62 (40.58)
        6:01.61 (40.99)     6:39.61 (38.00)                                        
 32 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            6:57.44    6:41.96        
                  32.26     1:09.00 (36.74)     1:48.00 (39.00)     2:28.14 (40.14)
        3:09.61 (41.47)     3:52.67 (43.06)     4:35.65 (42.98)     5:17.82 (42.17)
        6:00.09 (42.27)     6:41.96 (41.87)                                        
 33 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              6:48.00    6:46.19        
                  34.97     1:14.50 (39.53)     1:56.27 (41.77)     2:38.19 (41.92)
        3:19.44 (41.25)     4:01.72 (42.28)     4:43.16 (41.44)     5:25.55 (42.39)
        6:06.91 (41.36)     6:46.19 (39.28)                                        
 34 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              7:07.03    6:51.34        
                  34.01     1:13.95 (39.94)     1:56.90 (42.95)     2:39.88 (42.98)
        3:22.76 (42.88)     4:06.78 (44.02)     4:49.47 (42.69)     5:33.24 (43.77)
        6:15.03 (41.79)     6:51.34 (36.31)                                        
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:52.07        
                  33.74     1:13.57 (39.83)     1:56.74 (43.17)     2:39.39 (42.65)
        3:22.23 (42.84)     4:06.77 (44.54)     4:48.93 (42.16)     5:31.25 (42.32)
        6:13.89 (42.64)     6:52.07 (38.18)                                        
 36 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR             11:00.00    6:52.98        
                  36.43     1:15.71 (39.28)     1:57.08 (41.37)     2:39.84 (42.76)
        3:22.62 (42.78)     4:05.12 (42.50)     4:47.44 (42.32)     5:30.82 (43.38)
        6:13.37 (42.55)     6:52.98 (39.61)                                        
 37 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR              7:56.77    7:04.27        
                  35.82     1:16.04 (40.22)     1:58.24 (42.20)     2:41.46 (43.22)
        3:25.84 (44.38)     4:10.17 (44.33)     4:55.02 (44.85)     5:39.67 (44.65)
        6:24.44 (44.77)     7:04.27 (39.83)                                        
 38 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:15.99    7:05.96        
                  34.74     1:15.82 (41.08)     1:58.59 (42.77)     2:42.71 (44.12)
        3:26.61 (43.90)     4:10.87 (44.26)     4:55.31 (44.44)     5:39.31 (44.00)
        6:24.11 (44.80)     7:05.96 (41.85)                                        
 39 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR              7:30.00    7:07.25        
                  33.96     1:13.87 (39.91)     1:56.61 (42.74)     2:40.05 (43.44)
        3:24.38 (44.33)     4:09.60 (45.22)     4:53.74 (44.14)     5:39.31 (45.57)
        6:25.01 (45.70)     7:07.25 (42.24)                                        
 40 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:01.96    7:10.81        
                  34.96     1:17.40 (42.44)     2:01.29 (43.89)     2:45.68 (44.39)
        3:29.24 (43.56)     4:14.17 (44.93)     4:59.16 (44.99)     5:44.11 (44.95)
        6:28.81 (44.70)     7:10.81 (42.00)                                        
 41 Negash, Brook       12 APEX-MR                   NT    7:49.24        
                  37.26     1:19.96 (42.70)     2:05.85 (45.89)     2:53.55 (47.70)
        3:42.47 (48.92)     4:31.73 (49.26)     5:20.45 (48.72)     6:10.44 (49.99)
      7:49.24 (1:38.80)                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Leif G       26 NYAC-MR                49.00      46.71         20  
                  22.17       46.71 (24.54)                                        
  2 Krna, Andrew B      24 NYAC-MR                49.00      48.22         17  
                  22.76       48.22 (25.46)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                51.15      48.63         16  
                  23.15       48.63 (25.48)                                        
  4 Kane, Brian         29 NYAC-MR                50.50      49.42         15  
                  24.04       49.42 (25.38)                                        
  5 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.84      49.97         14  
                  23.69       49.97 (26.28)                                        
  6 Diette, Daniel F    24 NYAC-MR                54.00      50.16         13  
                  23.98       50.16 (26.18)                                        
  7 Raymond, Spencer W  26 NYAC-MR                50.29      50.51         12  
                  24.57       50.51 (25.94)                                        
  8 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.24      51.33         11  
                  24.74       51.33 (26.59)                                        
  9 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR                54.56      51.49          9  
                  24.80       51.49 (26.69)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.92      51.93          7  
                  24.63       51.93 (27.30)                                        
 11 Cazes, Clifton C    22 NYAC-MR                52.50      52.65          6  
                  25.23       52.65 (27.42)                                        
 12 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR                56.02      52.81          5  
                  25.05       52.81 (27.76)                                        
 13 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.11      52.86          4  
                  25.84       52.86 (27.02)                                        
 14 Welstead, Duncan G  29 NYAC-MR                51.00      53.17          3  
                  25.37       53.17 (27.80)                                        
 15 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR                53.44      53.48          2  
                  25.54       53.48 (27.94)                                        
 16 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR           54.95      53.59          1  
                  25.89       53.59 (27.70)                                        
 17 Patlazaan, Tal V    23 UNNYC-MR               52.50      53.69        
                  25.33       53.69 (28.36)                                        
 18 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              54.91      54.05        
                  26.25       54.05 (27.80)                                        
 19 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR                57.31      54.40        
                  26.46       54.40 (27.94)                                        
 20 Chrzanowski, Chris  16 Badger-MR              51.17      54.55        
                  26.32       54.55 (28.23)                                        
 21 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.10      54.62        
                  25.82       54.62 (28.80)                                        
 22 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR              55.06      54.77        
                  26.46       54.77 (28.31)                                        
 23 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.13      54.95        
                  26.07       54.95 (28.88)                                        
 24 Asaga, Fumi         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.99      54.97        
                  26.26       54.97 (28.71)                                        
 25 Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                  58.82      55.11        
                  26.60       55.11 (28.51)                                        
 26 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.97      55.27        
                  26.76       55.27 (28.51)                                        
 27 Donis, Harry J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.06      55.32        
                  26.26       55.32 (29.06)                                        
 28 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR               56.00      55.72        
                  26.79       55.72 (28.93)                                        
 29 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR                55.74      55.98        
                  26.61       55.98 (29.37)                                        
 30 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.59      56.47        
                  26.61       56.47 (29.86)                                        
 31 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR                56.39      56.49        
                  27.19       56.49 (29.30)                                        
 32 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.50      56.63        
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)                                        
 33 Shala, Nick         18 APEX-MR                58.95      57.12        
                  26.95       57.12 (30.17)                                        
 34 Tran, Jonathan F    15 HS-MR                1:06.78      57.16        
                  27.62       57.16 (29.54)                                        
 35 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.41      57.28        
                  27.95       57.28 (29.33)                                        
 36 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.27      57.42        
                  27.30       57.42 (30.12)                                        
 37 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.85      57.60        
                  27.07       57.60 (30.53)                                        
 38 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.03      57.64        
                  27.45       57.64 (30.19)                                        
 39 Foo, James F        16 HS-MR                1:01.54      57.75        
                  26.94       57.75 (30.81)                                        
 40 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR              59.72      58.37        
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)                                        
 41 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.77      58.46        
                  27.47       58.46 (30.99)                                        
 42 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      58.56        
                  27.71       58.56 (30.85)                                        
 43 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.12      58.60        
                  28.07       58.60 (30.53)                                        
 44 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR              59.86      58.72        
                  28.46       58.72 (30.26)                                        
 45 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.95      58.77        
                  28.53       58.77 (30.24)                                        
 46 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.75      59.57        
                  28.45       59.57 (31.12)                                        
 47 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.25      59.73        
                  28.56       59.73 (31.17)                                        
 48 Mirman, Igal        16 Aquaflames-MR        1:05.48    1:00.26        
                  29.10     1:00.26 (31.16)                                        
 49 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.37    1:00.74        
                  29.15     1:00.74 (31.59)                                        
 50 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82    1:00.82        
                  29.43     1:00.82 (31.39)                                        
 51 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:01.14        
                  29.35     1:01.14 (31.79)                                        
 52 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             1:09.14    1:01.47        
                  29.30     1:01.47 (32.17)                                        
 53 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.39    1:01.68        
                  29.81     1:01.68 (31.87)                                        
 54 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83    1:02.61        
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)                                        
 55 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              1:06.75    1:03.06        
                  30.53     1:03.06 (32.53)                                        
 56 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:03.91    1:03.19        
                  30.42     1:03.19 (32.77)                                        
 57 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.59    1:03.28        
                  30.22     1:03.28 (33.06)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Jose M   14 APEX-MR              1:05.98    1:03.36        
                  31.47     1:03.36 (31.89)                                        
 59 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.07    1:03.88        
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)                                        
 59 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.14    1:03.88        
                  30.54     1:03.88 (33.34)                                        
 61 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              1:05.82    1:04.91        
                  31.44     1:04.91 (33.47)                                        
 62 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:01.74    1:05.03        
                  31.15     1:05.03 (33.88)                                        
 63 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.55    1:05.34        
                  31.07     1:05.34 (34.27)                                        
 64 Musheyev, Benjamin  16 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.51    1:05.40        
                  30.81     1:05.40 (34.59)                                        
 65 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                1:06.37    1:05.47        
                  31.80     1:05.47 (33.67)                                        
 66 Chik, Colin         13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:11.35    1:07.13        
                  31.16     1:07.13 (35.97)                                        
 67 Gakin, Mark         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.39    1:08.00        
                  32.53     1:08.00 (35.47)                                        
 68 Zemskov, Kirill I   16 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.36    1:09.13        
 69 Mera, Justin        15 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.77        
                  32.59     1:10.77 (38.18)                                        
 70 Wodecki, Tomasz     13 HS-MR                1:11.75    1:14.80        
                  35.05     1:14.80 (39.75)                                        
 71 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.56    1:16.14        
                  36.05     1:16.14 (40.09)                                        
 72 Shevchenko, Oleksa  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:23.42    1:26.26        
 73 Tal, Brian          13 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.34    1:31.70        
                  41.47     1:31.70 (50.23)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      9:44.90   10:13.48         20  
                  27.94       58.19 (30.25)     1:28.74 (30.55)     1:59.32 (30.58)
        2:30.05 (30.73)     3:00.81 (30.76)     3:31.66 (30.85)     4:02.90 (31.24)
        4:34.14 (31.24)     5:05.54 (31.40)     5:36.77 (31.23)     6:08.26 (31.49)
        6:39.48 (31.22)     7:11.13 (31.65)     7:42.16 (31.03)     8:13.28 (31.12)
        8:43.99 (30.71)     9:14.41 (30.42)     9:44.23 (29.82)    10:13.48 (29.25)
  2 Guiffre, John J     18 JG-NJ               10:39.76   10:16.37         17  
                  27.13       57.16 (30.03)     1:27.58 (30.42)     1:58.38 (30.80)
        2:29.63 (31.25)     3:00.60 (30.97)     3:31.82 (31.22)     4:03.27 (31.45)
        4:34.50 (31.23)     5:05.82 (31.32)     5:37.13 (31.31)     6:08.47 (31.34)
        6:39.68 (31.21)     7:10.56 (30.88)     7:42.01 (31.45)     8:13.33 (31.32)
        8:44.57 (31.24)     9:15.99 (31.42)     9:47.83 (31.84)    10:16.37 (28.54)
  3 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR           10:07.93   10:16.44         16  
                  28.11       58.41 (30.30)     1:29.08 (30.67)     1:59.44 (30.36)
        2:30.35 (30.91)     3:01.37 (31.02)     3:32.18 (30.81)     4:03.22 (31.04)
        4:34.38 (31.16)     5:05.33 (30.95)     5:36.47 (31.14)     6:07.55 (31.08)
        6:38.65 (31.10)     7:10.02 (31.37)     7:41.44 (31.42)     8:12.76 (31.32)
        8:44.06 (31.30)     9:15.26 (31.20)     9:46.35 (31.09)    10:16.44 (30.09)
  4 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:15.83   10:20.70         15  
                  27.60       58.63 (31.03)     1:29.91 (31.28)     2:01.03 (31.12)
        2:32.28 (31.25)     3:03.81 (31.53)     3:34.98 (31.17)     4:06.41 (31.43)
        4:37.75 (31.34)     5:08.86 (31.11)     5:40.11 (31.25)     6:11.41 (31.30)
        6:43.05 (31.64)     7:15.14 (32.09)     7:46.62 (31.48)     8:18.45 (31.83)
        8:49.86 (31.41)     9:20.67 (30.81)     9:51.45 (30.78)    10:20.70 (29.25)
  5 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:30.79   10:32.68         14  
                  29.32     1:00.86 (31.54)     1:32.60 (31.74)     2:04.83 (32.23)
        2:36.89 (32.06)     3:09.01 (32.12)     3:41.40 (32.39)     4:13.24 (31.84)
        4:45.57 (32.33)     5:18.23 (32.66)     5:50.57 (32.34)     6:21.96 (31.39)
        6:53.43 (31.47)     7:24.83 (31.40)     7:56.64 (31.81)     8:28.19 (31.55)
        8:59.52 (31.33)     9:31.16 (31.64)    10:02.20 (31.04)    10:32.68 (30.48)
  6 Karle, Matthew J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:31.30   10:34.65         13  
                  27.54       58.94 (31.40)     1:30.25 (31.31)     2:01.83 (31.58)
        2:34.03 (32.20)     3:06.49 (32.46)     3:39.08 (32.59)     4:11.41 (32.33)
        4:43.76 (32.35)     5:15.90 (32.14)     5:47.90 (32.00)     6:20.03 (32.13)
        6:52.22 (32.19)     7:24.71 (32.49)     7:56.95 (32.24)     8:28.53 (31.58)
        8:59.93 (31.40)     9:31.82 (31.89)    10:03.38 (31.56)    10:34.65 (31.27)
  7 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:49.23   10:36.65         12  
                  29.00     1:00.96 (31.96)     1:32.57 (31.61)     2:04.99 (32.42)
        2:37.34 (32.35)     3:09.54 (32.20)     3:41.66 (32.12)     4:13.74 (32.08)
        4:45.75 (32.01)     5:18.99 (33.24)     5:51.13 (32.14)     6:22.86 (31.73)
        6:54.98 (32.12)     7:26.93 (31.95)     7:59.03 (32.10)     8:31.48 (32.45)
        9:03.80 (32.32)     9:35.23 (31.43)    10:06.72 (31.49)    10:36.65 (29.93)
  8 Hadley, Matthew J   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:27.79   10:41.20         11  
                  28.17       59.34 (31.17)     1:31.00 (31.66)     2:03.04 (32.04)
        2:34.84 (31.80)     3:06.89 (32.05)     3:39.36 (32.47)     4:11.93 (32.57)
        4:44.50 (32.57)     5:17.12 (32.62)     5:50.33 (33.21)     6:23.03 (32.70)
        6:55.48 (32.45)     7:28.79 (33.31)     8:01.82 (33.03)     8:33.91 (32.09)
        9:05.58 (31.67)     9:37.86 (32.28)    10:09.40 (31.54)    10:41.20 (31.80)
  9 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:11.61   10:46.96          9  
                  26.93       57.13 (30.20)     1:27.79 (30.66)     1:58.80 (31.01)
        2:30.50 (31.70)     3:02.42 (31.92)     3:34.96 (32.54)     4:07.79 (32.83)
        4:40.60 (32.81)     5:13.86 (33.26)     5:47.12 (33.26)     6:20.33 (33.21)
        6:53.88 (33.55)     7:27.39 (33.51)     8:01.05 (33.66)     8:34.47 (33.42)
        9:08.28 (33.81)     9:41.93 (33.65)    10:14.72 (32.79)    10:46.96 (32.24)
 10 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR           10:50.00   10:47.19          7  
                  28.12       59.68 (31.56)     1:32.20 (32.52)     2:04.27 (32.07)
        2:36.85 (32.58)     3:09.29 (32.44)     3:42.29 (33.00)     4:15.52 (33.23)
        4:48.87 (33.35)     5:21.77 (32.90)     5:54.58 (32.81)     6:27.46 (32.88)
        7:00.16 (32.70)     7:32.52 (32.36)     8:05.35 (32.83)     8:38.23 (32.88)
        9:10.94 (32.71)     9:43.45 (32.51)    10:15.52 (32.07)    10:47.19 (31.67)
 11 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:15.00   10:52.90          6  
                  28.96     1:00.45 (31.49)     1:32.74 (32.29)     2:05.95 (33.21)
        2:39.61 (33.66)     3:12.37 (32.76)     3:45.86 (33.49)     4:19.37 (33.51)
        4:52.72 (33.35)     5:26.20 (33.48)     5:59.48 (33.28)     6:32.58 (33.10)
        7:05.37 (32.79)     7:38.43 (33.06)     8:11.65 (33.22)     8:44.07 (32.42)
        9:17.16 (33.09)     9:49.81 (32.65)    10:21.56 (31.75)    10:52.90 (31.34)
 12 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR           11:06.43   10:53.10          5  
                  29.68     1:01.32 (31.64)     1:33.44 (32.12)     2:05.76 (32.32)
        2:38.43 (32.67)     3:10.89 (32.46)     3:43.72 (32.83)     4:16.63 (32.91)
        4:49.51 (32.88)     5:22.54 (33.03)     5:55.76 (33.22)     6:28.86 (33.10)
        7:02.07 (33.21)     7:35.03 (32.96)     8:08.40 (33.37)     8:41.90 (33.50)
        9:15.24 (33.34)     9:48.43 (33.19)    10:21.34 (32.91)    10:53.10 (31.76)
 13 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:10.00   10:55.88          4  
                  26.95       57.63 (30.68)     1:29.93 (32.30)     2:02.43 (32.50)
        2:35.38 (32.95)     3:09.24 (33.86)     3:42.27 (33.03)     4:16.36 (34.09)
        4:50.65 (34.29)     5:24.29 (33.64)     5:57.82 (33.53)     6:31.68 (33.86)
        7:04.81 (33.13)     7:38.17 (33.36)     8:11.82 (33.65)     8:45.02 (33.20)
        9:18.79 (33.77)     9:52.56 (33.77)    10:25.05 (32.49)    10:55.88 (30.83)
 14 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:43.47   11:12.11          3  
                  28.39     1:00.69 (32.30)     1:33.35 (32.66)     2:06.55 (33.20)
        2:40.19 (33.64)     3:14.19 (34.00)     3:47.94 (33.75)     4:21.86 (33.92)
        4:56.34 (34.48)     5:30.54 (34.20)     6:04.81 (34.27)     6:39.28 (34.47)
        7:13.78 (34.50)     7:48.61 (34.83)     8:23.57 (34.96)     8:57.91 (34.34)
        9:32.20 (34.29)    10:06.76 (34.56)    10:40.23 (33.47)    11:12.11 (31.88)
 15 Mosca, Matt S       18 Badger-MR           11:09.10   11:18.11          2  
                  29.27     1:01.85 (32.58)     1:35.26 (33.41)     2:08.84 (33.58)
        2:42.74 (33.90)     3:16.92 (34.18)     3:50.96 (34.04)     4:24.74 (33.78)
        4:58.78 (34.04)     5:33.28 (34.50)     6:07.77 (34.49)     6:42.46 (34.69)
        7:17.04 (34.58)     7:51.50 (34.46)     8:26.36 (34.86)     9:01.24 (34.88)
        9:35.79 (34.55)    10:10.49 (34.70)    10:44.95 (34.46)    11:18.11 (33.16)
 16 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR             11:14.78   11:21.14          1  
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)     1:35.04 (33.13)     2:09.45 (34.41)
        2:44.14 (34.69)     3:18.30 (34.16)     3:53.53 (35.23)     4:28.87 (35.34)
        5:03.50 (34.63)     5:38.38 (34.88)     6:12.82 (34.44)     6:47.74 (34.92)
        7:22.90 (35.16)     7:57.23 (34.33)     8:31.95 (34.72)     9:06.53 (34.58)
        9:40.94 (34.41)    10:14.75 (33.81)    10:47.31 (32.56)    11:21.14 (33.83)
 17 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:15.00   11:23.36        
                  29.69     1:01.73 (32.04)     1:35.07 (33.34)     2:09.26 (34.19)
        2:43.86 (34.60)     3:18.05 (34.19)     3:53.04 (34.99)     4:27.69 (34.65)
        5:03.13 (35.44)     5:38.31 (35.18)     6:13.52 (35.21)     6:49.02 (35.50)
        7:24.31 (35.29)     7:59.12 (34.81)     8:34.04 (34.92)     9:08.63 (34.59)
        9:43.25 (34.62)    10:17.34 (34.09)    10:51.09 (33.75)    11:23.36 (32.27)
 18 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:27.07   11:34.98        
                  28.40     1:01.70 (33.30)     1:35.90 (34.20)     2:10.45 (34.55)
        2:45.84 (35.39)     3:20.79 (34.95)     3:56.10 (35.31)     4:31.60 (35.50)
        5:07.38 (35.78)     5:42.55 (35.17)     6:17.82 (35.27)     6:53.33 (35.51)
        7:28.56 (35.23)     8:04.00 (35.44)     8:40.22 (36.22)     9:15.75 (35.53)
        9:50.58 (34.83)    10:26.06 (35.48)    11:01.63 (35.57)    11:34.98 (33.35)
 19 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     12:08.28   11:44.90        
                  28.97     1:01.29 (32.32)     1:35.28 (33.99)     2:10.05 (34.77)
        2:44.38 (34.33)     3:19.69 (35.31)     3:55.25 (35.56)     4:31.36 (36.11)
        5:07.42 (36.06)     5:43.54 (36.12)     6:19.69 (36.15)     6:56.81 (37.12)
        7:33.61 (36.80)     8:10.09 (36.48)     8:46.55 (36.46)     9:22.62 (36.07)
        9:59.17 (36.55)    10:35.41 (36.24)    11:10.14 (34.73)    11:44.90 (34.76)
 20 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR            12:30.00   12:15.34        
                  31.98     1:08.93 (36.95)     1:45.65 (36.72)     2:21.88 (36.23)
        2:59.71 (37.83)     3:36.55 (36.84)     4:12.78 (36.23)     4:51.81 (39.03)
        5:29.76 (37.95)     6:07.40 (37.64)     6:43.89 (36.49)     7:21.75 (37.86)
        7:58.54 (36.79)     8:35.85 (37.31)     9:13.01 (37.16)     9:50.93 (37.92)
       10:28.94 (38.01)    11:04.44 (35.50)    11:40.33 (35.89)    12:15.34 (35.01)
 21 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR             12:17.33   12:17.98        
                  32.64     1:08.65 (36.01)     1:45.39 (36.74)     2:22.19 (36.80)
        2:59.74 (37.55)     3:37.32 (37.58)     4:14.74 (37.42)     4:52.50 (37.76)
        5:29.93 (37.43)     6:07.33 (37.40)     6:44.46 (37.13)     7:22.29 (37.83)
        7:59.71 (37.42)     8:37.46 (37.75)     9:14.78 (37.32)     9:52.16 (37.38)
       10:29.83 (37.67)    11:06.96 (37.13)    11:43.46 (36.50)    12:17.98 (34.52)
 22 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR             12:33.53   12:35.84        
                  32.97     1:09.86 (36.89)     1:48.69 (38.83)     2:25.91 (37.22)
        3:03.73 (37.82)     3:41.84 (38.11)     4:20.11 (38.27)     4:58.29 (38.18)
        5:38.18 (39.89)     6:16.02 (37.84)     6:53.73 (37.71)     7:33.82 (40.09)
        8:12.01 (38.19)     8:50.42 (38.41)     9:28.17 (37.75)    10:06.70 (38.53)
       10:45.03 (38.33)    11:22.52 (37.49)    11:59.77 (37.25)    12:35.84 (36.07)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sean C    24 NYAC-MR                54.00      53.76         20  
                  26.11       53.76 (27.65)                                        
  2 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.91      55.74         17  
                  27.14       55.74 (28.60)                                        
  3 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.60      56.55         16  
                  27.92       56.55 (28.63)                                        
  4 Diette, Daniel F    24 NYAC-MR                58.00      56.80         15  
                  27.77       56.80 (29.03)                                        
  5 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                55.77      56.99         14  
                  28.34       56.99 (28.65)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.42      57.72         13  
                  28.16       57.72 (29.56)                                        
  7 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.61      58.75         12  
                  29.22       58.75 (29.53)                                        
  8 Loveless, James T   29 NYAC-MR                55.00      58.85         11  
                  28.43       58.85 (30.42)                                        
  9 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.97      59.07          9  
                  28.78       59.07 (30.29)                                        
 10 Skorney, Brian P    28 NYAC-MR                59.00      59.29          6.5
                  28.35       59.29 (30.94)                                        
 10 Lyons, Chris        14 Badger-MR              59.39      59.29          6.5
                  29.42       59.29 (29.87)                                        
 12 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              1:00.16      59.41          5  
                  28.68       59.41 (30.73)                                        
 13 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04      59.62          4  
                  29.00       59.62 (30.62)                                        
 14 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.62      59.65          3  
                  29.04       59.65 (30.61)                                        
 15 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.14    1:00.41          2  
                  29.36     1:00.41 (31.05)                                        
 16 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:01.65          1  
                  30.51     1:01.65 (31.14)                                        
 17 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              1:03.85    1:01.80        
                  30.20     1:01.80 (31.60)                                        
 18 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             1:03.00    1:02.37        
                  30.65     1:02.37 (31.72)                                        
 19 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.37    1:02.55        
                  30.50     1:02.55 (32.05)                                        
 20 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.21    1:03.14        
                  30.61     1:03.14 (32.53)                                        
 21 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:03.25        
                  31.15     1:03.25 (32.10)                                        
 22 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.27    1:03.94        
                  30.72     1:03.94 (33.22)                                        
 23 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            1:06.45    1:04.31        
                  31.56     1:04.31 (32.75)                                        
 24 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.42    1:04.61        
                  32.41     1:04.61 (32.20)                                        
 25 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              1:05.66    1:04.80        
                  30.88     1:04.80 (33.92)                                        
 26 Foo, James F        16 HS-MR                1:10.53    1:04.95        
                  30.71     1:04.95 (34.24)                                        
 27 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR              1:04.49    1:05.10        
                  32.16     1:05.10 (32.94)                                        
 28 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.46    1:05.19        
                  31.76     1:05.19 (33.43)                                        
 29 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.88    1:05.42        
                  32.65     1:05.42 (32.77)                                        
 29 Bianco, Phillip E   16 HS-MR                1:07.86    1:05.42        
                  32.00     1:05.42 (33.42)                                        
 31 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.95    1:05.66        
                  32.00     1:05.66 (33.66)                                        
 32 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:06.04        
                  32.08     1:06.04 (33.96)                                        
 33 Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                1:08.19    1:07.26        
                  32.41     1:07.26 (34.85)                                        
 34 Tran, Jonathan F    15 HS-MR                1:09.54    1:07.40        
                  33.10     1:07.40 (34.30)                                        
 35 Donis, Harry J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.89    1:07.81        
                  32.62     1:07.81 (35.19)                                        
 36 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            1:05.97    1:07.87        
                  32.97     1:07.87 (34.90)                                        
 37 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.50    1:08.06        
                  32.74     1:08.06 (35.32)                                        
 38 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.50    1:08.18        
                  34.05     1:08.18 (34.13)                                        
 39 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.02    1:08.31        
                  33.14     1:08.31 (35.17)                                        
 40 Asaga, Fumi         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:08.43        
                  33.37     1:08.43 (35.06)                                        
 41 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.97    1:08.67        
                  33.52     1:08.67 (35.15)                                        
 42 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              1:11.48    1:08.91        
                  33.53     1:08.91 (35.38)                                        
 43 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.17    1:09.28        
                  33.75     1:09.28 (35.53)                                        
 44 Shala, Nick         18 APEX-MR              1:11.57    1:09.90        
                  33.93     1:09.90 (35.97)                                        
 45 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.18    1:11.16        
                  34.96     1:11.16 (36.20)                                        
 46 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.57    1:11.79        
                  34.70     1:11.79 (37.09)                                        
 47 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             1:17.63    1:12.04        
                  35.29     1:12.04 (36.75)                                        
 48 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.18    1:13.94        
                  37.04     1:13.94 (36.90)                                        
 49 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:10.27    1:13.96        
                  35.68     1:13.96 (38.28)                                        
 50 Mirman, Igal        16 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.58    1:14.91        
                  36.91     1:14.91 (38.00)                                        
 51 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              1:19.30    1:15.16        
                  37.23     1:15.16 (37.93)                                        
 52 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                1:14.11    1:15.20        
                  36.17     1:15.20 (39.03)                                        
 53 Chik, Colin         13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.56    1:16.26        
                  37.21     1:16.26 (39.05)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Jose M   14 APEX-MR              1:19.23    1:16.83        
                  38.97     1:16.83 (37.86)                                        
 55 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:17.08        
                  37.46     1:17.08 (39.62)                                        
 56 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:18.66        
 57 Musheyev, Benjamin  16 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.53    1:20.18        
                  39.58     1:20.18 (40.60)                                        
 58 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.30    1:20.78        
                  40.20     1:20.78 (40.58)                                        
 59 Gakin, Mark         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.28    1:24.64        
                  41.07     1:24.64 (43.57)                                        
 60 Mera, Justin        15 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.66        
 61 Mikhayloff, Brian   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.90    1:30.92        
                  44.94     1:30.92 (45.98)                                        
 62 Shevchenko, Oleksa  14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.45    1:36.60        
 -- Tal, Brian          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.60    1:00.93         20  
                  28.21     1:00.93 (32.72)                                        
  2 Cazes, Clifton C    22 NYAC-MR              1:02.50    1:03.76         17  
                  29.48     1:03.76 (34.28)                                        
  3 Robinson, Sean C    24 NYAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.38         16  
                  29.78     1:04.38 (34.60)                                        
  4 Capuco, Justin A    29 NYAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.22         15  
                  29.41     1:05.22 (35.81)                                        
  5 Chrzanowski, Chris  16 Badger-MR            1:03.12    1:05.87         14  
                  30.98     1:05.87 (34.89)                                        
  6 Raymond, Spencer W  26 NYAC-MR              1:05.49    1:06.49         13  
                  31.42     1:06.49 (35.07)                                        
  7 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.05    1:06.76         12  
                  31.27     1:06.76 (35.49)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:07.11         11  
                  32.79     1:07.11 (34.32)                                        
  9 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.63    1:08.01          9  
                  31.92     1:08.01 (36.09)                                        
 10 Bianco, Phillip E   16 HS-MR                1:11.55    1:08.44          7  
                  31.85     1:08.44 (36.59)                                        
 11 Lyons, Chris        14 Badger-MR            1:08.33    1:08.45          6  
                  32.45     1:08.45 (36.00)                                        
 12 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.47    1:08.90          5  
                  32.41     1:08.90 (36.49)                                        
 13 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             1:09.00    1:09.04          4  
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)                                        
 14 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            1:08.94    1:09.13          3  
                  32.30     1:09.13 (36.83)                                        
 15 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR              1:10.16    1:09.92          2  
                  32.76     1:09.92 (37.16)                                        
 16 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.30    1:10.13          1  
                  32.56     1:10.13 (37.57)                                        
 17 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.49    1:10.22        
                  33.03     1:10.22 (37.19)                                        
 18 Shala, Nick         18 APEX-MR              1:14.61    1:11.28        
                  32.55     1:11.28 (38.73)                                        
 19 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              1:14.98    1:12.44        
                  34.17     1:12.44 (38.27)                                        
 20 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.09    1:13.58        
                  34.55     1:13.58 (39.03)                                        
 21 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:13.92        
                  35.06     1:13.92 (38.86)                                        
 22 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.48    1:14.42        
                  34.96     1:14.42 (39.46)                                        
 23 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:16.45        
                  34.81     1:16.45 (41.64)                                        
 24 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.46    1:16.83        
                  36.47     1:16.83 (40.36)                                        
 25 Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                1:18.48    1:16.99        
                  36.52     1:16.99 (40.47)                                        
 26 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              1:26.07    1:17.32        
                  37.26     1:17.32 (40.06)                                        
 27 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.96    1:17.71        
                  36.40     1:17.71 (41.31)                                        
 28 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.56    1:17.78        
                  36.62     1:17.78 (41.16)                                        
 29 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:18.50        
                  36.87     1:18.50 (41.63)                                        
 30 Donis, Harry J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:19.38        
                  37.25     1:19.38 (42.13)                                        
 31 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.01    1:19.65        
                  36.92     1:19.65 (42.73)                                        
 32 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.25    1:19.71        
                  37.24     1:19.71 (42.47)                                        
 33 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:20.15    1:19.82        
                  37.83     1:19.82 (41.99)                                        
 34 Tran, Jonathan F    15 HS-MR                1:21.25    1:19.97        
                  38.20     1:19.97 (41.77)                                        
 35 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:20.12        
                  37.62     1:20.12 (42.50)                                        
 36 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.23    1:22.12        
                  39.43     1:22.12 (42.69)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.05    1:23.04        
                  39.14     1:23.04 (43.90)                                        
 38 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.28    1:25.04        
                  40.47     1:25.04 (44.57)                                        
 39 Mera, Justin        15 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.96        
                  41.17     1:26.96 (45.79)                                        
 40 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              1:26.10    1:27.07        
                  41.03     1:27.07 (46.04)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.70      53.53         20  
                  24.86       53.53 (28.67)                                        
  2 Trout, Andrew E     25 NYAC-MR                57.00      55.34         17  
                  25.36       55.34 (29.98)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                55.52      55.43         16  
                  25.46       55.43 (29.97)                                        
  4 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      56.09         15  
                  26.67       56.09 (29.42)                                        
  5 Patlazaan, Tal V    23 UNNYC-MR               55.00      56.42         14  
                  26.35       56.42 (30.07)                                        
  6 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.16      57.23         13  
                  27.20       57.23 (30.03)                                        
  7 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      57.71         12  
                  27.36       57.71 (30.35)                                        
  8 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.38    1:00.01         11  
                  27.16     1:00.01 (32.85)                                        
  9 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              59.43    1:00.14          9  
                  28.65     1:00.14 (31.49)                                        
 10 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              1:01.60    1:00.31          7  
                  28.46     1:00.31 (31.85)                                        
 11 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              1:03.46    1:00.55          6  
                  28.52     1:00.55 (32.03)                                        
 12 Skorney, Brian P    28 NYAC-MR                58.00    1:01.03          5  
                  27.87     1:01.03 (33.16)                                        
 13 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.48    1:01.23          4  
                  28.97     1:01.23 (32.26)                                        
 14 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            1:03.04    1:01.26          3  
                  28.64     1:01.26 (32.62)                                        
 15 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR              1:03.15    1:01.77          2  
                  28.71     1:01.77 (33.06)                                        
 16 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              1:04.72    1:01.81          1  
                  28.89     1:01.81 (32.92)                                        
 17 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              1:04.27    1:02.63        
                  29.31     1:02.63 (33.32)                                        
 17 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:02.63        
                  29.34     1:02.63 (33.29)                                        
 19 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.34        
                  28.74     1:03.34 (34.60)                                        
 20 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.58    1:03.69        
                  28.91     1:03.69 (34.78)                                        
 21 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.86    1:03.86        
                  29.88     1:03.86 (33.98)                                        
 22 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.34    1:04.49        
                  30.40     1:04.49 (34.09)                                        
 23 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR             1:04.16    1:05.44        
                  30.23     1:05.44 (35.21)                                        
 24 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            1:09.85    1:05.62        
                  30.12     1:05.62 (35.50)                                        
 25 Asaga, Fumi         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.92    1:05.91        
                  30.79     1:05.91 (35.12)                                        
 26 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.39    1:06.57        
                  30.80     1:06.57 (35.77)                                        
 27 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.16    1:06.84        
                  30.99     1:06.84 (35.85)                                        
 28 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.96    1:09.04        
                  31.49     1:09.04 (37.55)                                        
 29 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.02    1:09.54        
                  32.29     1:09.54 (37.25)                                        
 30 Donis, Harry J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.19    1:11.25        
                  33.03     1:11.25 (38.22)                                        
 31 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.81    1:11.47        
                  32.71     1:11.47 (38.76)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Jose M   14 APEX-MR              1:11.38    1:12.26        
                  34.51     1:12.26 (37.75)                                        
 33 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             1:14.89    1:12.42        
                  34.11     1:12.42 (38.31)                                        
 34 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:11.59    1:13.27        
                  33.60     1:13.27 (39.67)                                        
 35 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:13.66        
                  34.82     1:13.66 (38.84)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:13.95        
                  33.82     1:13.95 (40.13)                                        
 37 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                1:21.12    1:19.17        
                  35.89     1:19.17 (43.28)                                        
 38 Besen, Alex M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.26    1:22.23        
                  36.85     1:22.23 (45.38)                                        
 39 Wodecki, Tomasz     13 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:34.41        
                  42.31     1:34.41 (52.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.07    2:03.81         20  
                  27.34     1:00.02 (32.68)     1:35.29 (35.27)     2:03.81 (28.52)
  2 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.08    2:04.96         17  
                  26.24       57.88 (31.64)     1:35.83 (37.95)     2:04.96 (29.13)
  3 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.27    2:05.77         16  
                  26.93       58.67 (31.74)     1:35.63 (36.96)     2:05.77 (30.14)
  4 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.80    2:07.55         15  
                  27.47       59.42 (31.95)     1:37.65 (38.23)     2:07.55 (29.90)
  5 Cazes, Clifton C    22 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.45         14  
                  28.32     1:03.17 (34.85)     1:37.28 (34.11)     2:08.45 (31.17)
  6 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.61    2:08.51         13  
                  26.60       57.44 (30.84)     1:36.73 (39.29)     2:08.51 (31.78)
  7 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.33    2:10.17         12  
                  27.96       59.89 (31.93)     1:39.49 (39.60)     2:10.17 (30.68)
  8 Chrzanowski, Chris  16 Badger-MR            2:15.41    2:10.56         11  
                  28.18     1:03.05 (34.87)     1:40.36 (37.31)     2:10.56 (30.20)
  9 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.02    2:12.26          9  
                  28.24     1:01.89 (33.65)     1:41.44 (39.55)     2:12.26 (30.82)
 10 Lyons, Chris        14 Badger-MR            2:18.57    2:12.27          7  
                  28.68     1:01.51 (32.83)     1:41.30 (39.79)     2:12.27 (30.97)
 11 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.75    2:12.51          6  
                  29.92     1:04.83 (34.91)     1:42.08 (37.25)     2:12.51 (30.43)
 12 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            2:13.06    2:12.77          5  
                  28.62     1:02.20 (33.58)     1:43.48 (41.28)     2:12.77 (29.29)
 13 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.34    2:13.89          4  
                  28.55     1:01.70 (33.15)     1:43.24 (41.54)     2:13.89 (30.65)
 14 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.57    2:14.07          3  
                  27.92     1:02.20 (34.28)     1:41.55 (39.35)     2:14.07 (32.52)
 15 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.10    2:15.34          2  
                  29.15     1:02.75 (33.60)     1:43.60 (40.85)     2:15.34 (31.74)
 16 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:19.16    2:16.29          1  
                  27.99     1:02.03 (34.04)     1:45.15 (43.12)     2:16.29 (31.14)
 17 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.88    2:16.42        
                  28.77     1:05.55 (36.78)     1:45.41 (39.86)     2:16.42 (31.01)
 18 Shaw, Brad F        32 NYAC-MR              2:05.67    2:17.55        
                  27.94     1:02.34 (34.40)     1:41.69 (39.35)     2:17.55 (35.86)
 19 Bianco, Phillip E   16 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:17.69        
                  29.69     1:04.60 (34.91)     1:42.81 (38.21)     2:17.69 (34.88)
 20 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR             2:22.46    2:18.48        
                  29.90     1:05.11 (35.21)     1:47.68 (42.57)     2:18.48 (30.80)
 21 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.30    2:18.81        
                  29.79     1:03.89 (34.10)     1:47.51 (43.62)     2:18.81 (31.30)
 22 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.70    2:18.84        
                  29.68     1:04.27 (34.59)     1:45.52 (41.25)     2:18.84 (33.32)
 23 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.44    2:19.26        
                  30.94     1:05.40 (34.46)     1:46.54 (41.14)     2:19.26 (32.72)
 24 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.16    2:20.22        
                  30.34     1:05.23 (34.89)     1:48.52 (43.29)     2:20.22 (31.70)
 25 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              2:18.27    2:20.92        
                  28.38     1:04.94 (36.56)     1:50.14 (45.20)     2:20.92 (30.78)
 26 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.67    2:20.96        
                  29.77     1:05.04 (35.27)     1:47.88 (42.84)     2:20.96 (33.08)
 27 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              2:21.41    2:21.34        
                  29.88     1:06.28 (36.40)     1:49.22 (42.94)     2:21.34 (32.12)
 28 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             2:19.72    2:23.12        
                  31.81     1:07.69 (35.88)     1:49.18 (41.49)     2:23.12 (33.94)
 29 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.24    2:25.35        
                  31.91     1:08.48 (36.57)     1:51.05 (42.57)     2:25.35 (34.30)
 30 Asaga, Fumi         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.70    2:25.37        
                  30.12     1:07.15 (37.03)     1:51.17 (44.02)     2:25.37 (34.20)
 31 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:30.56    2:25.65        
                  31.07     1:07.28 (36.21)     1:52.57 (45.29)     2:25.65 (33.08)
 32 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            2:30.24    2:26.20        
                  32.64     1:08.30 (35.66)     1:52.92 (44.62)     2:26.20 (33.28)
 33 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.79    2:26.60        
                  30.85     1:08.14 (37.29)     1:53.02 (44.88)     2:26.60 (33.58)
 34 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR              2:29.46    2:28.37        
                  29.78     1:06.82 (37.04)     1:54.93 (48.11)     2:28.37 (33.44)
 35 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.42    2:29.30        
                  33.52     1:12.51 (38.99)     1:54.88 (42.37)     2:29.30 (34.42)
 36 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.31    2:30.06        
                  31.70     1:09.24 (37.54)     1:56.09 (46.85)     2:30.06 (33.97)
 37 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.00    2:33.78        
                  33.53     1:11.96 (38.43)     1:58.62 (46.66)     2:33.78 (35.16)
 38 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:35.06        
                  35.15     1:15.00 (39.85)     1:59.13 (44.13)     2:35.06 (35.93)
 39 Zemskov, Kirill I   16 Aquaflames-MR        2:37.90    2:44.47        
                  31.53     1:11.11 (39.58)     1:59.31 (48.20)     2:44.47 (45.16)
 40 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            2:40.28    2:45.53        
                  35.69     1:18.13 (42.44)     2:08.03 (49.90)     2:45.53 (37.50)
 41 Wodecki, Tomasz     13 HS-MR                3:05.00    2:57.76        
                  39.60     1:25.80 (46.20)     2:17.28 (51.48)     2:57.76 (40.48)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:18.48    4:24.14         20  
                  28.13     1:00.90 (32.77)     1:35.01 (34.11)     2:10.06 (35.05)
        2:44.90 (34.84)     3:21.52 (36.62)     3:52.70 (31.18)     4:24.14 (31.44)
  2 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:23.89    4:27.80         17  
                  28.22     1:01.00 (32.78)     1:36.18 (35.18)     2:12.03 (35.85)
        2:51.09 (39.06)     3:30.47 (39.38)     3:59.81 (29.34)     4:27.80 (27.99)
  3 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:26.84    4:29.52         16  
                  28.50     1:01.13 (32.63)     1:34.45 (33.32)     2:07.51 (33.06)
        2:46.61 (39.10)     3:26.26 (39.65)     3:58.50 (32.24)     4:29.52 (31.02)
  4 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:22.11    4:29.60         15  
                  27.76       59.67 (31.91)     1:34.11 (34.44)     2:08.09 (33.98)
        2:48.61 (40.52)     3:29.37 (40.76)     3:59.68 (30.31)     4:29.60 (29.92)
  5 Hadley, Matthew J   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:26.17    4:31.98         14  
                  29.45     1:02.08 (32.63)     1:35.71 (33.63)     2:08.85 (33.14)
        2:48.31 (39.46)     3:27.73 (39.42)     4:00.96 (33.23)     4:31.98 (31.02)
  6 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:13.83    4:32.54         13  
                  27.51       58.41 (30.90)     1:31.48 (33.07)     2:04.48 (33.00)
        2:44.29 (39.81)     3:25.96 (41.67)     4:00.51 (34.55)     4:32.54 (32.03)
  7 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:21.07    4:32.55         12  
                  28.27     1:00.10 (31.83)     1:34.81 (34.71)     2:09.76 (34.95)
        2:51.39 (41.63)     3:33.57 (42.18)     4:03.83 (30.26)     4:32.55 (28.72)
  8 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:40.86    4:37.21         11  
                  29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)     1:37.19 (35.28)     2:12.32 (35.13)
        2:52.83 (40.51)     3:33.54 (40.71)     4:06.16 (32.62)     4:37.21 (31.05)
  9 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:47.41    4:39.36          9  
                  28.42     1:02.39 (33.97)     1:38.58 (36.19)     2:14.28 (35.70)
        2:54.65 (40.37)     3:35.07 (40.42)     4:07.74 (32.67)     4:39.36 (31.62)
 10 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            4:37.16    4:40.37          7  
                  28.98     1:02.23 (33.25)     1:36.62 (34.39)     2:11.56 (34.94)
        2:55.44 (43.88)     3:38.92 (43.48)     4:09.99 (31.07)     4:40.37 (30.38)
 11 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:46.98    4:41.23          6  
                  30.60     1:07.00 (36.40)     1:42.46 (35.46)     2:18.40 (35.94)
        2:56.85 (38.45)     3:36.77 (39.92)     4:09.84 (33.07)     4:41.23 (31.39)
 12 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            4:49.01    4:41.66          5  
                  29.78     1:03.87 (34.09)     1:40.67 (36.80)     2:17.10 (36.43)
        2:57.14 (40.04)     3:38.38 (41.24)     4:10.58 (32.20)     4:41.66 (31.08)
 13 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              5:13.88    4:48.54          4  
                  29.14     1:03.64 (34.50)     1:40.53 (36.89)     2:16.67 (36.14)
        3:00.07 (43.40)     3:43.91 (43.84)     4:17.28 (33.37)     4:48.54 (31.26)
 14 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             4:54.29    4:50.29          3  
                  31.51     1:10.01 (38.50)     1:45.39 (35.38)     2:20.90 (35.51)
        3:00.83 (39.93)     3:42.71 (41.88)     4:17.51 (34.80)     4:50.29 (32.78)
 15 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR              4:53.06    4:51.51          2  
                  29.97     1:05.62 (35.65)     1:43.61 (37.99)     2:21.74 (38.13)
        3:03.43 (41.69)     3:45.73 (42.30)     4:19.90 (34.17)     4:51.51 (31.61)
 16 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.11    4:51.55          1  
                  30.07     1:06.00 (35.93)     1:45.12 (39.12)     2:24.67 (39.55)
        3:04.83 (40.16)     3:48.06 (43.23)     4:20.86 (32.80)     4:51.55 (30.69)
 17 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              5:20.34    5:02.80        
                  29.57     1:05.36 (35.79)     1:39.79 (34.43)     2:14.19 (34.40)
        3:05.05 (50.86)     3:57.00 (51.95)     4:29.15 (32.15)     5:02.80 (33.65)
 18 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              5:11.72    5:04.23        
                  29.24     1:05.26 (36.02)     1:46.60 (41.34)     2:27.77 (41.17)
        3:11.07 (43.30)     3:56.02 (44.95)     4:31.20 (35.18)     5:04.23 (33.03)
 19 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            5:24.33    5:11.82        
                  33.68     1:15.18 (41.50)     1:53.48 (38.30)     2:31.23 (37.75)
        3:15.51 (44.28)     4:01.53 (46.02)     4:36.83 (35.30)     5:11.82 (34.99)
 20 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            5:24.47    5:25.95        
                  31.37   1:49.29 (1:17.92)                             2:30.78 ( )
        3:21.70 (50.92)     4:13.03 (51.33)     4:49.10 (36.07)     5:25.95 (36.85)
 21 Shala, Nick         18 APEX-MR              5:19.16    5:26.26        
                  34.22     1:21.04 (46.82)     2:03.60 (42.56)     2:45.01 (41.41)
        3:28.54 (43.53)     4:14.78 (46.24)     4:51.36 (36.58)     5:26.26 (34.90)
 22 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR              5:35.22    5:27.23        
                  32.62     1:14.75 (42.13)     1:54.37 (39.62)     2:34.75 (40.38)
        3:25.69 (50.94)   4:54.37 (1:28.68)     5:27.23 (32.86)                    
 23 Rodriguez, Jose M   14 APEX-MR              6:19.08    5:31.00        
                  36.56     1:17.24 (40.68)     1:59.68 (42.44)     2:39.27 (39.59)
        3:31.39 (52.12)     4:21.37 (49.98)     4:57.23 (35.86)     5:31.00 (33.77)
 24 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              5:49.62    5:37.86        
                  34.86     1:18.56 (43.70)                             2:46.13 ( )
        3:32.19 (46.06)     4:20.95 (48.76)     5:00.67 (39.72)     5:37.86 (37.19)
 -- Szkolnicki, Mark    14 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  43.67     1:35.37 (51.70)     2:26.78 (51.41)     3:15.23 (48.45)
        4:15.09 (59.86)     5:15.06 (59.97)     5:56.81 (41.75)          DQ (40.27)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:40.13    3:41.62         40  
     1) Peralta, Ramon E 15             2) Shala, Chip 16                 
     3) Zhivkov, Ivan G 15              4) Shala, Nick 18                 
                  25.20       52.53 (52.53)     1:18.20 (25.67)     1:47.54 (55.01)
        2:14.42 (26.88)     2:44.37 (56.83)     3:11.06 (26.69)     3:41.62 (57.25)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:40.00    3:49.20         34  
     1) Tlatelpa, Matthew 16            2) Kunze, Ian M 14                
     3) Kunze, Colin J 12               4) Tlatelpa, Kyle 13              
                  25.47       53.51 (53.51)     1:05.01 (11.50)   1:58.40 (1:04.89)
        2:24.22 (25.82)     2:52.98 (54.58)     3:19.88 (26.90)     3:49.20 (56.22)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:45.22    3:50.71         32  
     1) Hogan, Colin J 12               2) Hogan, Brett R 13              
     3) Eid, Alex 13                    4) Fierro Joyce, Billy 13         
                  28.47   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:14.10 (13.42)     1:58.70 (58.02)
        2:25.91 (27.21)     2:56.78 (58.08)     3:22.18 (25.40)     3:50.71 (53.93)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:00.00    3:51.78         30  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 11           2) Tremain, Max 12                
     3) Barry, Charles C 12             4) Kennon, Declan P 11            
                  28.49   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.04 (27.57)     1:59.90 (59.43)
        2:25.13 (25.23)     2:53.39 (53.49)     3:20.44 (27.05)     3:51.78 (58.39)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    4:15.22    4:19.63         28  
     1) Aventuro, Christopher J 11      2) Wright, David T 11             
     3) Cooke, Thomas F 11              4) Lyons, Sean P 12               
                  30.74   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:36.72 (31.05)   2:13.57 (1:07.90)
        2:42.47 (28.90)   3:18.03 (1:04.46)     3:46.72 (28.69)   4:19.63 (1:01.60)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.55    1:50.15         40  
     1) Hogan, Brett R 13               2) Lyons, Chris 14                
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 13          4) Chrzanowski, Chris H 16        
                  27.64       56.48 (28.84)     1:23.57 (27.09)     1:50.15 (26.58)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.10    1:50.61         34  
     1) Peralta, Ramon E 15             2) Zhivkov, Ivan G 15             
     3) Lee, Marc A 16                  4) Shala, Chip 16                 
                  27.77       59.00 (31.23)     1:26.15 (27.15)     1:50.61 (24.46)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:07.72    1:54.12         32  
     1) Foo, James F 16                 2) Bianco, Phillip E 16           
     3) Tran, Jonathan F 15             4) Spinelli, Mike J 14            
                  30.06     1:01.61 (31.55)     1:29.30 (27.69)     1:54.12 (24.82)
  4 Brighton Seals-MR  'A'                           NT    2:04.59         30  
     1) Baravik, Dzianis 14             2) Kalinin, Alexey 14             
     3) Kotlyar, Kevin 14               4) Chik, Colin 13                 
                  34.74     1:12.80 (38.06)     1:38.46 (25.66)     2:04.59 (26.13)
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:12.16         28  
     1) Shala, Nick 18                  2) Zhivkov, Panio G 13            
     3) Rodriguez, Jose M 14            4) Quito, Brandon E 12            
                  32.93     1:09.71 (36.78)     1:42.47 (32.76)     2:12.16 (29.69)