2008 MR Aqua Gems Early Bird Swim Meet - 11/21/2008 to 11/23/2008       

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             36.91      36.11        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                42.76      39.24        
  3 Cantor, Elana R            8 Pace-MR                40.50      39.91        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                 42.74      40.15        
  5 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           40.88      40.46        
  6 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                 44.00      40.52        
  7 Peruffo, Alexa K           8 Dolphins-MR            43.23      40.81        
  8 Evangelista, Madeline      8 TRS-MR                 44.44      42.06        
  9 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR           41.84      42.21        
 10 Hill, Julia                7 NY Sharks-MR           48.48      42.45        
 11 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR           43.97      42.51        
 12 Wienberg, Julia M          8 Marlins-MR             47.30      42.71        
 13 MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR                44.64      44.24        
 14 Casciano, Alexa N          7 CFA-MR                    NT      44.58        
 15 Bass, Sophie B             8 CFA-MR                 44.67      44.83        
 16 Thompson, MACKENZIE        7 WSSC-MR                51.85      46.42        
 17 Levite, Kelsey             7 Cudas-MR               46.34      46.62        
 18 Sackett, Daniela           8 HAWK-AD                44.20      46.72        
 19 Venkatesh, Ambika          7 Pace-MR                46.19      46.92        
 20 Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      48.70        
 21 Ingram, Caleigh            8 Marlins-MR             52.41      49.06        
 22 Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR               1:04.96      49.53        
 23 Green, Summer E            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      49.84        
 24 Tadbiri, Dina              8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.06        
 25 Ziemba, Zoe A              6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.71      50.22        
 26 Borrero, Andrea M          8 Cudas-MR               58.94      50.44        
 27 Bailey, Sarah R            8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      52.16        
 28 Pacheco, Marayam P         8 NBS-MR               1:20.31      53.45        
 29 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR                47.77      53.50        
 30 Umansky, Alexandra         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      54.61        
 31 Carroll, Andie R           7 HAWK-AD                58.01      54.89        
 32 Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD                58.87      55.13        
 33 Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR               1:03.45      55.15        
 34 Zampese, Abriana L         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      56.05        
 35 Dahowski, Danielle R       7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      56.44        
 36 Kisor, Amelia M            7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.10      57.32        
 37 MacKenzie, Molly E         7 CFA-MR                    NT      57.38        
 38 Prestia, Livie M           8 HAWK-AD                56.73      58.91        
 39 Forbes, Jamie E            7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.23        
 40 Lyons, Jessica             8 Aqua Gems-MR           54.43    1:02.60        
 41 Valle, Sophie              7 CFA-MR                    NT    1:03.25        
 42 McColgan, Kiernan A        5 HAWK-AD              1:20.66    1:09.91        
 43 Notis, Dahlia J            8 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:14.87        
 44 Ortiz, Sharon              8 NBS-MR               1:25.29    1:17.81        
 45 Eisenberg, Julia G         8 HAWK-AD              2:12.44    1:19.69        
 46 Kapron, Olivia             5 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:41.99        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR           1:24.39    1:22.64        
                  38.01     1:22.64 (44.63)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR          1:38.00    1:28.80        
                  40.51     1:28.80 (48.29)                                        
  3 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR              1:40.60    1:30.64        
                  41.22     1:30.64 (49.42)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:31.20        
                  41.96     1:31.20 (49.24)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:32.71        
                  42.94     1:32.71 (49.77)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:38.14        
                  44.66     1:38.14 (53.48)                                        
  7 Peruffo, Alexa K           8 Dolphins-MR          1:36.69    1:38.16        
                  44.84     1:38.16 (53.32)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M         7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:38.68        
                  44.63     1:38.68 (54.05)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Madeline      8 TRS-MR               1:48.19    1:42.00        
 10 Venkatesh, Ambika          7 Pace-MR                   NT    1:44.01        
                  47.65     1:44.01 (56.36)                                        
 11 Willman, Caroline          8 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:47.68        
                  49.26     1:47.68 (58.42)                                        
 12 Ziemba, Zoe A              6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:49.81        
                  50.80     1:49.81 (59.01)                                        
 13 Bailey, Sarah R            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:53.88        
                  52.29   1:53.88 (1:01.59)                                        
 14 Pacheco, Marayam P         8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:03.59        
                  58.93   2:03.59 (1:04.66)                                        
 15 Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD              2:03.22    2:04.59        
                  55.79   2:04.59 (1:08.80)                                        
 16 Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR                    NT    2:11.68        
                1:01.04   2:11.68 (1:10.64)                                        
 17 Forbes, Jamie E            7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:16.88        
                1:00.41   2:16.88 (1:16.47)                                        
 18 Penn, Sydney M             8 CFA-MR                    NT    2:30.03        
                1:05.72   2:30.03 (1:24.31)                                        
 19 Ortiz, Sharon              8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:44.81        
                1:16.80   2:44.81 (1:28.01)                                        
 20 Lyons, Jessica             8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:47.17        
                1:09.55   2:47.17 (1:37.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             44.32      44.44        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                45.16      45.12        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            49.81      45.33        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                 48.50      46.34        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                    NT      47.38        
  6 Willman, Caroline          8 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.22        
  7 Peruffo, Alexa K           8 Dolphins-MR            50.90      48.55        
  8 Umansky, Alexandra         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      51.70        
  9 Evangelista, Madeline      8 TRS-MR                 54.92      51.73        
 10 Gibbons, Abigail M         7 Aqua Gems-MR           46.43      52.14        
 11 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR           52.94      52.21        
 12 Velez, Danielle M          7 Marlins-MR           1:15.39      53.10        
 13 Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      53.38        
 14 Ziemba, Zoe A              6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.88      55.84        
 15 Pacheco, Marayam P         8 NBS-MR               1:01.26      57.05        
 16 Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR                 56.84    1:00.63        
 17 Forbes, Jamie E            7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.46        
 18 Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD              1:10.42    1:02.67        
 19 Ortiz, Sharon              8 NBS-MR               1:17.28    1:08.02        
 20 Lyons, Jessica             8 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43    1:08.71        
 -- Green, Summer E            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Penn, Sydney M             8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zampese, Abriana L         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Dahowski, Danielle R       7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Sarah R            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                52.00      50.73        
  2 Peruffo, Alexa K           8 Dolphins-MR            51.82      53.60        
  3 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           52.75      54.03        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                    NT      55.85        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR               1:03.45      56.21        
  6 MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR              1:04.02      57.06        
  7 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR           58.26    1:00.48        
  8 Sackett, Daniela           8 HAWK-AD                56.21    1:02.74        
  9 Thompson, MACKENZIE        7 WSSC-MR              1:05.49    1:04.51        
 10 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.02    1:04.56        
 11 Venkatesh, Ambika          7 Pace-MR              1:04.14    1:04.75        
 12 Prestia, Livie M           8 HAWK-AD              1:05.76    1:06.91        
 13 Tadbiri, Dina              8 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:07.55        
 14 Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD              1:14.90    1:09.06        
 15 MacKenzie, Molly E         7 CFA-MR                    NT    1:10.33        
 16 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR              1:05.74    1:10.37        
 17 Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR               1:20.88    1:11.62        
 18 Ziemba, Zoe A              6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:12.13        
 19 Kisor, Amelia M            7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:12.81        
 20 Evangelista, Madeline      8 TRS-MR               1:08.00    1:14.46        
 21 Casciano, Alexa N          7 CFA-MR                    NT    1:15.00        
 22 Wienberg, Julia M          8 Marlins-MR           1:21.39    1:18.05        
 23 Tobin, Juliana             8 Cudas-MR             2:15.22    1:32.90        
 24 McColgan, Kiernan A        5 HAWK-AD              1:45.22    1:35.68        
 -- Green, Summer E            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Hill, Julia                7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Umansky, Alexandra         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Jessica             8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43         DQ        
 -- Eisenberg, Julia G         8 HAWK-AD              2:43.22         DQ        
 -- Carroll, Andie R           7 HAWK-AD              1:09.31         DQ        
 -- Valle, Sophie              7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Levite, Kelsey             7 Cudas-MR             1:18.90         DQ        
 -- Bass, Sophie B             8 CFA-MR               1:14.58         DQ        
 -- Borrero, Andrea M          8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                43.92      44.30        
  2 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             44.39      45.62        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                    NT      47.73        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                    NT      48.96        
  5 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.27        
  6 Evangelista, Madeline      8 TRS-MR                 56.00    1:05.55        
  7 Venkatesh, Ambika          7 Pace-MR              1:12.88    1:10.74        
 -- Sackett, Daniela           8 HAWK-AD              1:12.33         DQ        
 -- Tobin, Juliana             8 Cudas-MR             2:12.43         DQ        
 -- Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD              1:14.33         DQ        
 -- Valle, Sophie              7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Notis, Dahlia J            8 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Thompson, MACKENZIE        7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- MacKenzie, Molly E         7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR          1:46.47    1:33.39        
                  44.37     1:33.39 (49.02)                                        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR              2:00.93    1:39.92        
                  45.29     1:39.92 (54.63)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa           8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:42.46        
                  49.06     1:42.46 (53.40)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR           1:42.39    1:43.20        
                  45.16     1:43.20 (58.04)                                        
  5 Peruffo, Alexa K           8 Dolphins-MR          1:49.87    1:45.75        
                  49.40     1:45.75 (56.35)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M         7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.43    1:49.69        
                  49.20   1:49.69 (1:00.49)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:53.05        
                  50.65   1:53.05 (1:02.40)                                        
  8 Willman, Caroline          8 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:54.02        
                  52.87   1:54.02 (1:01.15)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.56    1:59.84        
                  54.14   1:59.84 (1:05.70)                                        
 10 Evangelista, Madeline      8 TRS-MR               2:02.00    2:16.66        
 11 Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD              2:15.44    2:17.15        
                1:03.85   2:17.15 (1:13.30)                                        
 12 Rubin, Grace W             7 CFA-MR                    NT    2:20.54        
                1:04.42   2:20.54 (1:16.12)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR           29.47      29.12        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 29.91      29.96        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           30.02      30.32        
  4 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                30.87      30.67        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           31.99      30.72        
  6 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           32.11      32.37        
  7 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 32.13      32.45        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           33.42      33.07        
  8 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.60      33.07        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR             35.65      33.14        
 11 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR            32.63      33.21        
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.27      33.43        
 13 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                32.92      33.55        
 14 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 33.41      33.61        
 15 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           32.72      34.00        
 16 Bridges, Haley E          10 Unattached-MR          34.28      34.11        
 17 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.02      36.17        
 18 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                35.62      36.27        
 19 Lam, Donna                10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      37.08        
 20 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           36.60      37.11        
 21 Kiesel, Isabel S           9 Pace-MR                36.79      37.42        
 22 Noble, Allison E          10 Dolphins-MR            40.25      37.46        
 23 Rimac, Alexandra          10 NBS-MR                 37.40      37.55        
 24 Marsh, Caelan L           10 HAWK-AD                38.85      37.62        
 25 Leon, Isabelle C          10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      37.76        
 26 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR                 37.81      37.83        
 27 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                36.66      38.02        
 28 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                40.00      38.03        
 29 Quinton, Taylor           10 WSSC-MR                36.27      38.14        
 30 Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD                39.47      38.39        
 31 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      39.35        
 32 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.56      39.51        
 33 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.89      39.62        
 34 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR             37.81      39.81        
 35 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      39.82        
 36 Abatecola, Emily R        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      40.68        
 37 Barrett, Caitlin R        10 Cudas-MR               42.46      40.91        
 38 Mekeel, Presley A         10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      40.97        
 39 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 41.62      41.08        
 40 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.03      41.84        
 41 Logan, Danielle           10 TRS-MR                 41.47      42.26        
 42 Feely, Kayleigh E         10 Cudas-MR               41.57      42.80        
 43 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                41.92      42.81        
 44 Webb, Rachel M            10 Big Blue-MR               NT      43.10        
 45 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR                38.86      43.47        
 46 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      43.50        
 47 Schultz, Morgan C         10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      43.85        
 48 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                 47.00      43.98        
 49 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                41.23      44.30        
 50 Cazzetta, Maggie           9 Cudas-MR               55.45      44.66        
 51 Hutton, Olivia E          10 Cudas-MR               45.85      44.83        
 52 Jackson, Victoria M       10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      45.35        
 53 Lahiff, Deirdre C         10 Cudas-MR               43.12      45.49        
 54 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      45.56        
 55 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR               NT      45.69        
 56 Mehling, Lauren M         10 Aqua Gems-MR           51.19      47.00        
 57 Quinton, Victoria          9 WSSC-MR                52.59      47.11        
 58 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      47.18        
 59 Morales, Emily A          10 Big Blue-MR               NT      49.29        
 60 Niggl, Haley J             9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      49.34        
 61 Schulman, Maya L           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      49.81        
 62 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      51.77        
 63 Ruggiero, Bridget E       10 NBS-MR                 56.33      56.37        
 64 Espejo, Marilyn           10 NBS-MR               1:08.58      56.82        
 65 Ramos, Marcela J          10 NBS-MR               1:06.00      59.12        
 66 Hince, Stephanie          10 WSSC-MR              1:04.12    1:02.02        
 67 Dietrich, Ingrid A        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:02.74        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.65    1:03.46        
                  29.81     1:03.46 (33.65)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:05.94    1:05.02        
  3 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:08.42    1:05.90        
                  31.45     1:05.90 (34.45)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.34    1:07.14        
                  31.84     1:07.14 (35.30)                                        
  5 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.66    1:08.82        
                  32.90     1:08.82 (35.92)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.13    1:09.98        
                  33.30     1:09.98 (36.68)                                        
  7 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:11.86    1:11.86        
                  34.04     1:11.86 (37.82)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.47    1:12.58        
                  34.87     1:12.58 (37.71)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR          1:12.26    1:12.99        
 10 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:14.09    1:13.79        
                  35.42     1:13.79 (38.37)                                        
 11 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR           1:22.55    1:15.32        
                  35.56     1:15.32 (39.76)                                        
 12 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.07    1:16.05        
                  35.78     1:16.05 (40.27)                                        
 13 Bridges, Haley E          10 Unattached-MR        1:18.99    1:16.22        
                  35.33     1:16.22 (40.89)                                        
 14 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:18.16    1:16.76        
                  35.13     1:16.76 (41.63)                                        
 15 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR             1:42.34    1:17.30        
                  36.20     1:17.30 (41.10)                                        
 16 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.48    1:18.83        
                  36.37     1:18.83 (42.46)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:20.61    1:19.11        
 18 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:19.45        
                  35.89     1:19.45 (43.56)                                        
 19 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:24.41    1:21.37        
                  38.38     1:21.37 (42.99)                                        
 20 Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR             1:40.40    1:21.57        
                  39.60     1:21.57 (41.97)                                        
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR               1:21.91    1:21.78        
                  39.03     1:21.78 (42.75)                                        
 22 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   10 HAWK-AD              1:24.35    1:21.91        
                  40.24     1:21.91 (41.67)                                        
 23 Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR               1:23.99    1:22.63        
 24 Marsh, Caelan L           10 HAWK-AD              1:29.99    1:23.15        
                  41.25     1:23.15 (41.90)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:23.25        
                  38.26     1:23.25 (44.99)                                        
 26 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:29.56    1:23.72        
 27 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:26.80    1:23.92        
 28 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR              1:36.46    1:24.77        
                  39.07     1:24.77 (45.70)                                        
 29 Knox, Gia O               10 HAWK-AD              1:40.43    1:25.45        
                  37.81     1:25.45 (47.64)                                        
 30 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.04    1:25.66        
                  40.78     1:25.66 (44.88)                                        
 31 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR          1:39.20    1:25.80        
 32 Murray, Grace E           10 Cudas-MR             1:41.46    1:25.81        
 33 Rimac, Alexandra          10 NBS-MR               1:27.38    1:25.92        
                  39.67     1:25.92 (46.25)                                        
 34 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.04    1:26.99        
                  40.49     1:26.99 (46.50)                                        
 35 Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD              1:35.65    1:27.62        
                  42.60     1:27.62 (45.02)                                        
 36 Pece, Sydney A            10 HAWK-AD              1:27.96    1:27.76        
                  41.26     1:27.76 (46.50)                                        
 37 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR              1:29.42    1:29.39        
                1:29.48         1:29.39 ( )                                        
 38 Mekeel, Presley A         10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:29.59        
                  41.56     1:29.59 (48.03)                                        
 39 Rivero, Lauren D           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:29.60        
                  39.31     1:29.60 (50.29)                                        
 40 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR           1:24.05    1:29.98        
                  41.66     1:29.98 (48.32)                                        
 41 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.53    1:30.56        
                  40.95     1:30.56 (49.61)                                        
 42 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR           1:53.39    1:31.08        
                  41.79     1:31.08 (49.29)                                        
 43 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR              1:31.33    1:31.22        
                  44.12     1:31.22 (47.10)                                        
 44 Logan, Danielle           10 TRS-MR               1:32.00    1:31.32        
 45 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR              1:31.37    1:31.75        
                  42.52     1:31.75 (49.23)                                        
 46 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:41.69    1:31.77        
                  44.05     1:31.77 (47.72)                                        
 47 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:31.88        
                  42.95     1:31.88 (48.93)                                        
 48 Lam, Donna                10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:32.09        
                  41.91     1:32.09 (50.18)                                        
 49 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:29.04    1:32.59        
                  43.49     1:32.59 (49.10)                                        
 50 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR          1:52.97    1:32.61        
                  43.24     1:32.61 (49.37)                                        
 51 Abatecola, Emily R        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:34.35        
                  43.58     1:34.35 (50.77)                                        
 52 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:37.22    1:37.08        
                  45.51     1:37.08 (51.57)                                        
 53 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:35.62    1:37.42        
                  45.44     1:37.42 (51.98)                                        
 54 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:37.78        
                  41.42     1:37.78 (56.36)                                        
 55 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:39.81        
                  46.27     1:39.81 (53.54)                                        
 56 Crawford, Julianne K      10 Cudas-MR             1:57.77    1:40.52        
 57 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:40.75        
 58 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:40.88        
                  45.84     1:40.88 (55.04)                                        
 59 Hawkins, Isabella L        9 Cudas-MR             1:54.39    1:40.95        
                  43.94     1:40.95 (57.01)                                        
 60 Jackson, Victoria M       10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:41.11        
                  45.09     1:41.11 (56.02)                                        
 61 Schultz, Morgan C         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:42.81        
 62 Tennyson-Hickey, Emma      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:44.60        
                  46.48     1:44.60 (58.12)                                        
 63 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              1:46.32    1:44.78        
                  48.67     1:44.78 (56.11)                                        
 64 Rodgers, Emma              9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:48.10        
                  49.88     1:48.10 (58.22)                                        
 65 Niggl, Haley J             9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:49.14        
                  47.75   1:49.14 (1:01.39)                                        
 66 Espejo, Marilyn           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:49.20        
                  49.71     1:49.20 (59.49)                                        
 67 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:49.68        
                  52.30     1:49.68 (57.38)                                        
 68 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:50.83        
                  49.80   1:50.83 (1:01.03)                                        
 69 Adorno, Angelina M        10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:54.23        
 70 Perez, Emily A            10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:56.13        
                  50.02   1:56.13 (1:06.11)                                        
 71 Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:59.11        
 72 Espinal, Adrianna A        9 Cudas-MR             1:54.97    2:06.81        
                  57.14   2:06.81 (1:09.67)                                        
 73 Ruggiero, Bridget E       10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:10.20        
                1:00.31   2:10.20 (1:09.89)                                        
 74 Parlapalli, Ananya S       9 Big Blue-MR          1:25.00    2:21.16        
                1:00.63   2:21.16 (1:20.53)                                        
 -- Dietrich, Ingrid A        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                2:25.74              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Ramos, Marcela J          10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.73                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 33.43      33.65        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.60      34.98        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.88      37.40        
  4 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                36.87      38.10        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.58      38.90        
  6 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                39.00      38.96        
  7 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 39.06      39.58        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR             43.42      40.32        
  9 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           39.89      40.61        
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.90      40.68        
 11 Bridges, Haley E          10 Unattached-MR          44.24      40.98        
 12 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.20      41.14        
 13 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           41.31      41.25        
 14 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                41.01      42.10        
 15 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR            42.81      42.27        
 16 Kiesel, Isabel S           9 Pace-MR                43.19      42.72        
 17 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                45.00      44.12        
 18 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                42.64      44.52        
 19 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.12      44.55        
 20 Lam, Donna                10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      44.62        
 21 Rimac, Alexandra          10 NBS-MR                 46.41      45.96        
 22 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                45.34      46.58        
 23 Noble, Allison E          10 Dolphins-MR            46.23      46.61        
 24 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR                46.04      46.71        
 25 Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD                52.21      46.91        
 26 Quinton, Taylor           10 WSSC-MR                45.25      47.26        
 27 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                48.45      47.47        
 28 Mekeel, Presley A         10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      47.67        
 29 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.80      47.80        
 30 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.06        
 31 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.04      48.31        
 32 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR             48.29      49.00        
 33 Espejo, Marilyn           10 NBS-MR               1:06.09      49.06        
 34 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.53      49.15        
 35 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                50.46      49.16        
 36 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      49.26        
 37 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 49.16      49.90        
 38 Abatecola, Emily R        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      49.93        
 39 Lahiff, Deirdre C         10 Cudas-MR               49.22      50.34        
 40 Webb, Rachel M            10 Big Blue-MR               NT      50.69        
 41 Mehling, Lauren M         10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.22      50.82        
 42 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      50.93        
 43 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      51.28        
 44 Leon, Isabelle C          10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      51.49        
 45 Jackson, Victoria M       10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      51.53        
 46 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      51.67        
 46 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      51.67        
 48 Marsh, Caelan L           10 HAWK-AD                51.48      51.95        
 49 Logan, Danielle           10 TRS-MR                 55.39      52.27        
 49 Hince, Stephanie          10 WSSC-MR              1:09.96      52.27        
 51 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR               NT      52.86        
 52 Cazzetta, Maggie           9 Cudas-MR             1:00.97      54.80        
 52 Feely, Kayleigh E         10 Cudas-MR               54.30      54.80        
 54 Quinton, Victoria          9 WSSC-MR                   NT      54.86        
 55 Niggl, Haley J             9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      56.28        
 56 Schulman, Maya L           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      59.39        
 57 Dietrich, Ingrid A        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:18.84        
 -- Schultz, Morgan C         10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:15.91    1:15.51        
                  37.42     1:15.51 (38.09)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.11    1:18.95        
  3 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:20.27    1:19.28        
                  39.67     1:19.28 (39.61)                                        
  4 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.44    1:19.41        
                  38.96     1:19.41 (40.45)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.20    1:20.97        
                1:21.06         1:20.97 ( )                                        
  6 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:32.37    1:25.38        
                  41.20     1:25.38 (44.18)                                        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR           1:41.39    1:26.75        
                  41.48     1:26.75 (45.27)                                        
  8 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.06    1:27.00        
                  42.99     1:27.00 (44.01)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:26.44    1:27.49        
                  43.34     1:27.49 (44.15)                                        
 10 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.70    1:28.68        
                  42.90     1:28.68 (45.78)                                        
 11 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   10 HAWK-AD              1:33.86    1:30.00        
                  44.20     1:30.00 (45.80)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:29.98    1:31.12        
 13 Bridges, Haley E          10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:33.64        
                  44.77     1:33.64 (48.87)                                        
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR               1:39.19    1:35.09        
                  47.97     1:35.09 (47.12)                                        
 15 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:32.24    1:35.39        
                  45.97     1:35.39 (49.42)                                        
 16 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR              1:36.15    1:36.25        
 17 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR              1:39.89    1:38.19        
                  48.23     1:38.19 (49.96)                                        
 18 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR              1:45.66    1:38.65        
                  46.73     1:38.65 (51.92)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:41.27    1:39.46        
 20 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR          1:36.50    1:41.06        
                  48.28     1:41.06 (52.78)                                        
 21 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:41.10        
                  49.15     1:41.10 (51.95)                                        
 22 Pece, Sydney A            10 HAWK-AD              1:50.49    1:43.85        
                  50.86     1:43.85 (52.99)                                        
 23 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:41.71    1:44.67        
                  52.06     1:44.67 (52.61)                                        
 24 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:51.91    1:45.18        
                  51.62     1:45.18 (53.56)                                        
 25 Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR               1:39.99    1:45.20        
                  51.42     1:45.20 (53.78)                                        
 26 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:47.51    1:45.42        
                  51.54     1:45.42 (53.88)                                        
 27 Murray, Grace E           10 Cudas-MR             2:03.47    1:45.72        
                  50.85     1:45.72 (54.87)                                        
 28 Lam, Donna                10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:46.70        
 29 Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD              1:51.63    1:48.43        
                  53.92     1:48.43 (54.51)                                        
 30 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:49.60        
                  52.75     1:49.60 (56.85)                                        
 31 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:50.71        
                  52.53     1:50.71 (58.18)                                        
 32 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:51.83        
                  53.74     1:51.83 (58.09)                                        
 33 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:53.41        
                  52.95   1:53.41 (1:00.46)                                        
 34 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR           2:05.39    1:54.86        
 35 Marsh, Caelan L           10 HAWK-AD              1:48.36    1:55.01        
                  57.60     1:55.01 (57.41)                                        
 36 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR               1:57.92    1:55.86        
                  52.38   1:55.86 (1:03.48)                                        
 37 Knox, Gia O               10 HAWK-AD              1:46.43    1:56.57        
 38 Jackson, Victoria M       10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:57.61        
                  53.04   1:57.61 (1:04.57)                                        
 39 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:58.65        
                  59.92     1:58.65 (58.73)                                        
 40 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              2:01.01    1:59.39        
                  58.25   1:59.39 (1:01.14)                                        
 41 Abatecola, Emily R        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:02.14        
                  51.20   2:02.14 (1:10.94)                                        
 42 Perez, Emily A            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    2:04.99        
                  55.28   2:04.99 (1:09.71)                                        
 43 Hawkins, Isabella L        9 Cudas-MR             2:22.44    2:07.07        
                1:01.84   2:07.07 (1:05.23)                                        
 44 Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:10.45        
                1:01.62   2:10.45 (1:08.83)                                        
 45 Ruggiero, Bridget E       10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:11.11        
                1:00.80   2:11.11 (1:10.31)                                        
 46 Parlapalli, Ananya S       9 Big Blue-MR          1:45.00    2:13.46        
                1:01.59   2:13.46 (1:11.87)                                        
 47 Espejo, Marilyn           10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:18.72        
 48 Rodgers, Emma              9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:32.14        
                1:14.79   2:32.14 (1:17.35)                                        
 -- Ramos, Marcela J          10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.48        DQ (1:21.82)                                        
 -- Niggl, Haley J             9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  58.59        DQ (1:05.10)                                        
 -- King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:31.09         DQ        
                  42.42          DQ (46.62)                                        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  51.79          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Dietrich, Ingrid A        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:18.19          DQ (38.48)                                        
 -- Mekeel, Presley A         10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR             1:55.16         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                38.52      39.06        
  2 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 41.07      40.44        
  3 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      40.55        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.27      41.19        
  5 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           43.35      41.78        
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.87      42.33        
  7 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR               44.89      43.21        
  8 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           43.04      43.28        
  9 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           44.80      43.48        
 10 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           44.32      43.65        
 11 Bridges, Haley E          10 Unattached-MR          46.43      44.77        
 12 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR            44.06      45.35        
 13 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR            55.60      47.18        
 14 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                50.37      47.33        
 15 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR             48.19      47.58        
 16 Lam, Donna                10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.49        
 17 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      48.50        
 18 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                51.51      48.62        
 19 Rivero, Lauren D           9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.84      48.69        
 20 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.47      48.72        
 21 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.33      49.76        
 22 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR                53.78      50.04        
 23 Jackson, Victoria M       10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      50.19        
 24 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                51.74      51.88        
 25 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR          1:27.57      52.21        
 26 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   10 HAWK-AD                52.23      52.54        
 27 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR                54.16      52.67        
 27 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      52.67        
 29 Pece, Sydney A            10 HAWK-AD                51.71      53.73        
 30 Leon, Isabelle C          10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      53.95        
 30 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      53.95        
 32 Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR             1:00.36      54.13        
 33 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 56.75      54.25        
 34 Schultz, Morgan C         10 Aqua Gems-MR           57.43      54.42        
 35 Barrett, Caitlin R        10 Cudas-MR             1:07.77      54.45        
 36 Marsh, Caelan L           10 HAWK-AD                56.47      54.75        
 37 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           50.78      55.04        
 38 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                57.14      55.41        
 39 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.51      55.60        
 40 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR             54.41      55.98        
 41 Rodgers, Emma              9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      56.47        
 42 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      57.08        
 43 Murray, Grace E           10 Cudas-MR               51.55      58.50        
 44 Crawford, Julianne K      10 Cudas-MR               58.94      59.28        
 45 Parlapalli, Ananya S       9 Big Blue-MR          1:12.47      59.41        
 46 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR               1:04.62    1:00.88        
 47 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              1:00.28    1:01.28        
 48 Espinal, Adrianna A        9 Cudas-MR             1:15.33    1:03.04        
 49 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               1:03.00    1:03.59        
 50 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR           1:05.39    1:04.87        
 51 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:06.81        
 52 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:06.96        
 53 Knox, Gia O               10 HAWK-AD                51.43    1:08.62        
 -- Logan, Danielle           10 TRS-MR               1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Tennyson-Hickey, Emma      9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43         DQ        
 -- Niggl, Haley J             9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD                59.25         DQ        
 -- Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.18         DQ        
 -- Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:24.87    1:24.04        
                  39.83     1:24.04 (44.21)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.40    1:24.52        
                1:24.87         1:24.52 ( )                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.23    1:27.44        
                  41.92     1:27.44 (45.52)                                        
  4 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.86    1:27.66        
                  42.39     1:27.66 (45.27)                                        
  5 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:30.31    1:31.07        
                  41.51     1:31.07 (49.56)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.19    1:31.23        
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.56    1:33.43        
                  46.30     1:33.43 (47.13)                                        
  8 Bridges, Haley E          10 Unattached-MR        1:40.99    1:36.75        
                  45.30     1:36.75 (51.45)                                        
  9 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:38.54    1:37.30        
                  47.00     1:37.30 (50.30)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR          1:41.68    1:37.32        
 11 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.87    1:37.59        
                  46.87     1:37.59 (50.72)                                        
 12 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:37.77        
                  46.95     1:37.77 (50.82)                                        
 13 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:36.88    1:40.34        
                  47.14     1:40.34 (53.20)                                        
 14 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR           1:50.57    1:41.65        
                  47.12     1:41.65 (54.53)                                        
 15 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:53.59    1:48.23        
                  50.23     1:48.23 (58.00)                                        
 16 Quinton, Taylor           10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:49.02        
                  52.77     1:49.02 (56.25)                                        
 17 Lam, Donna                10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:49.33        
                  48.93   1:49.33 (1:00.40)                                        
 18 Kiesel, Isabel S           9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:49.76        
                  50.52     1:49.76 (59.24)                                        
 19 Hutton, Olivia E          10 Cudas-MR             2:13.44    1:50.20        
                  53.49     1:50.20 (56.71)                                        
 20 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:54.89    1:50.56        
 21 Noble, Allison E          10 Dolphins-MR          1:41.26    1:52.08        
                  51.65   1:52.08 (1:00.43)                                        
 22 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.29        
 23 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:52.84        
                  50.61   1:52.84 (1:02.23)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:53.97        
 25 Lahiff, Deirdre C         10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:56.34        
                  54.22   1:56.34 (1:02.12)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:57.96    1:56.44        
                  54.86   1:56.44 (1:01.58)                                        
 27 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:56.45        
                  54.42   1:56.45 (1:02.03)                                        
 28 Marsh, Caelan L           10 HAWK-AD              2:01.33    1:56.97        
                  57.73     1:56.97 (59.24)                                        
 29 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:53.49    1:58.05        
                  56.39   1:58.05 (1:01.66)                                        
 30 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:58.31        
                  55.78   1:58.31 (1:02.53)                                        
 31 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR              2:00.85    1:58.39        
                  56.31   1:58.39 (1:02.08)                                        
 32 Rimac, Alexandra          10 NBS-MR               2:10.99    2:13.67        
                1:03.14   2:13.67 (1:10.53)                                        
 33 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:26.19        
                1:07.67   2:26.19 (1:18.52)                                        
 -- Schulman, Maya L           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:19.09        DQ (1:22.19)                                        
 -- MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.60         DQ        
                  43.76                                                            
 -- Niggl, Haley J             9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:35.22                                                            
 -- Morales, Emily A          10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:10.08        DQ (1:19.35)                                        
 -- Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  59.14        DQ (1:09.75)                                        
 -- Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD              2:15.59         DQ        
                1:00.59        DQ (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.34        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           33.28      32.53        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 32.80      32.91        
  3 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.93      34.20        
  4 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                34.13      34.83        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.93      34.97        
  6 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 35.97      35.06        
  7 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           35.77      36.19        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.78      36.68        
  9 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           37.20      37.56        
 10 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR               42.19      38.00        
 11 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 39.44      38.68        
 12 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                40.25      39.58        
 13 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR            44.44      40.26        
 14 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.25      41.13        
 15 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.45      41.31        
 16 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR             45.39      41.60        
 17 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                44.15      41.78        
 18 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                44.04      42.75        
 19 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR            55.71      43.27        
 20 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                46.84      44.00        
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR                 42.60      44.18        
 22 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                44.98      44.56        
 23 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                45.42      44.90        
 24 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                44.67      46.22        
 25 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                   NT      47.44        
                  47.97           47.44 ( )                                        
 26 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           52.50      47.60        
 27 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   10 HAWK-AD                50.61      48.74        
 28 Rimac, Alexandra          10 NBS-MR                 52.52      48.85        
 29 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR                49.24      49.21        
 30 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR           1:01.39      50.40        
 31 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.96        
                  51.13           50.96 ( )                                        
 32 Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD              1:06.01      51.04        
 33 Knox, Gia O               10 HAWK-AD                48.43      51.75        
 34 Mekeel, Presley A         10 Wahoos-MR                 NT      51.89        
 35 Marsh, Caelan L           10 HAWK-AD                53.21      53.61        
 36 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR            51.00      54.01        
 37 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 56.18      57.53        
 38 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR             57.54      58.19        
 39 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      59.28        
 40 Parlapalli, Ananya S       9 Big Blue-MR            47.00    1:01.57        
 41 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:02.75        
 42 Logan, Danielle           10 TRS-MR                 56.00    1:05.15        
 43 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:07.92        
                1:07.94         1:07.92 ( )                                        
 -- Rivero, Lauren D           9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR                 48.99         DQ        
 -- Tennyson-Hickey, Emma      9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43         DQ        
 -- Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR                46.63         DQ        
 -- Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Rodgers, Emma              9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:17.52    1:16.39        
                  36.06     1:16.39 (40.33)                                        
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:19.45    1:19.62        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.41    1:21.80        
                  39.28     1:21.80 (42.52)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.66    1:25.17        
                  39.48     1:25.17 (45.69)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:25.74    1:27.02        
                  40.35     1:27.02 (46.67)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:28.28    1:29.95        
                  41.57     1:29.95 (48.38)                                        
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR               1:42.11    1:40.99        
                  47.39     1:40.99 (53.60)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.71    1:42.62        
  9 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:55.04        
                  51.03   1:55.04 (1:04.01)                                        
 10 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:34.85        
                1:10.45   2:34.85 (1:24.40)                                        
 -- Schulman, Maya L           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:01.94        DQ (1:20.93)                                        
 -- Mekeel, Presley A         10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  57.42        DQ (1:11.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:17.96    1:17.08        
                  36.11     1:17.08 (40.97)                                        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.11    1:17.46        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.75    1:18.33        
                  35.99     1:18.33 (42.34)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.53    1:19.34        
                  37.97     1:19.34 (41.37)                                        
  5 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.57    1:19.62        
                  38.20     1:19.62 (41.42)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.79    1:22.52        
                  40.00     1:22.52 (42.52)                                        
  7 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:24.85    1:24.35        
  8 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:25.48    1:24.83        
                  40.39     1:24.83 (44.44)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Grace M         10 Dolphins-MR          1:24.81    1:25.35        
                  39.91     1:25.35 (45.44)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR           1:34.02    1:27.94        
 11 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:32.84        
                  42.68     1:32.84 (50.16)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.78    1:33.70        
                  43.54     1:33.70 (50.16)                                        
 13 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:34.78        
 14 Kiesel, Isabel S           9 Pace-MR              1:34.93    1:34.91        
                  44.12     1:34.91 (50.79)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.41    1:35.33        
                  43.87     1:35.33 (51.46)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:35.60    1:36.24        
                  43.02     1:36.24 (53.22)                                        
 17 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:36.93        
                  43.87     1:36.93 (53.06)                                        
 18 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:37.81        
                  45.65     1:37.81 (52.16)                                        
 19 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:37.66    1:38.27        
                  46.02     1:38.27 (52.25)                                        
 20 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:40.49        
                  47.52     1:40.49 (52.97)                                        
 21 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR           1:40.90    1:41.09        
                  48.13     1:41.09 (52.96)                                        
 22 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR               1:41.00    1:41.41        
                  46.82     1:41.41 (54.59)                                        
 23 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43    1:41.50        
                  45.28     1:41.50 (56.22)                                        
 24 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:44.33    1:41.65        
                  49.32     1:41.65 (52.33)                                        
 25 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:42.74        
                  45.98     1:42.74 (56.76)                                        
 26 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR              1:39.57    1:43.10        
 27 Marsh, Caelan L           10 HAWK-AD              1:42.20    1:43.63        
                  52.42     1:43.63 (51.21)                                        
 28 Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD              1:44.65    1:45.69        
 29 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.43    1:48.17        
                  50.03     1:48.17 (58.14)                                        
 30 Feely, Kayleigh E         10 Cudas-MR             1:54.55    1:57.56        
                  59.23     1:57.56 (58.33)                                        
 31 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:03.18        
                  55.75   2:03.18 (1:07.43)                                        
 32 Hutton, Olivia E          10 Cudas-MR             1:56.25    2:03.45        
 33 Logan, Danielle           10 TRS-MR               2:33.18    2:08.36        
                  56.45   2:08.36 (1:11.91)                                        
 -- Schulman, Maya L           9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:01.04        DQ (1:16.02)                                        
 -- Cazzetta, Maggie           9 Cudas-MR             2:05.33         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:41.43    2:13.69        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 9          2) Stangeby, Hailee M 10          
     3) Callahan, Madeline 10           4) Borek, Jennifer R 10           
                  32.15     1:06.10 (33.95)     1:44.87 (38.77)     2:13.69 (28.82)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    2:34.25        
     1) Logan, Danielle 10              2) Adamow, Liza 10                
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn 9                4) Hutton, Theresa 10             
                  54.56     1:27.45 (32.89)     2:04.12 (36.67)     2:34.25 (30.13)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:50.43    2:43.26        
     1) Cruz, Anaya K 10                2) Duran, Naja M 10               
     3) Jackson, Victoria M 10          4) Stephenson, Jenaye I 9         
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:24.88        
     1) Zhang, Amy 10                   2) Miara, Marissa 10              
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 10               4) MacDougall, Heather 10         
                  36.52     1:16.91 (40.39)     1:49.78 (32.87)     2:24.88 (35.10)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:42.43    2:26.96        
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 10            2) Cruz, Anaya K 10               
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 10           4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 9         
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    3:04.72        
     1) Adamow, Liza 10                 2) Hutton, Theresa 10             
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn 9                4) Logan, Danielle 10             
  4 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     3:00.82    3:05.16        
     1) Lawrence-Paine, Lillian E 10    2) Pece, Sydney A 10              
     3) Knox, Gia O 10                  4) Marsh, Caelan L 10             
                  42.93     1:36.48 (53.55)     2:36.13 (59.65)     3:05.16 (29.03)
  5 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'A'                       NT    3:27.39        
     1) Dolce, Jillian E 10             2) Crawford, Julianne K 10        
     3) Loli, Avery R 10                4) Murray, Grace E 10             
                  48.05     1:44.91 (56.86)     2:24.83 (39.92)   3:27.39 (1:02.56)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'C'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Stephenson, Jenaye I 9          2) Jackson, Victoria M 10         
     3) Rivero, Lauren D 9              4) Tennyson-Hickey, Emma 9        
                  52.35     1:42.94 (50.59)     2:31.25 (48.31)          DQ (50.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               2:27.19    2:20.56 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:09.29 (36.46)     1:46.27 (36.98)     2:20.56 (34.29)
  2 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.43    2:20.65 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:05.07 (34.87)     1:43.14 (38.07)     2:20.65 (37.51)
  3 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              2:32.18    2:23.49 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:10.42 (36.75)     1:47.31 (36.89)     2:23.49 (36.18)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.82    2:27.99 ZQ     
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.43    2:30.83 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.02 (38.98)     1:52.79 (39.77)     2:30.83 (38.04)
  6 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              2:34.54    2:32.33 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.14 (38.88)     1:54.16 (41.02)     2:32.33 (38.17)
  7 Bridges, Haley E          10 Unattached-MR        2:40.99    2:51.41 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.69 (43.44)     2:05.99 (45.30)     2:51.41 (45.42)
  8 Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR               2:59.99    2:56.93        
                  39.58     1:24.94 (45.36)     2:11.29 (46.35)     2:56.93 (45.64)
  9 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    3:01.65        
 10 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR               2:58.00    3:08.77        
                  42.69     1:30.92 (48.23)     2:20.49 (49.57)     3:08.77 (48.28)
 11 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR              3:32.38    3:11.80        
                                                    2:24.71 ( )     3:11.80 (47.09)
 12 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              3:28.89    3:12.72        
                  41.89                             2:24.34 ( )     3:12.72 (48.38)
 13 Peruffo, Alexa K           8 Dolphins-MR          3:26.46    3:31.30        
                  46.82     1:41.17 (54.35)     2:37.23 (56.06)     3:31.30 (54.07)
 14 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR              4:19.84    3:43.18        
                  48.20     1:45.44 (57.24)     2:45.24 (59.80)     3:43.18 (57.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.69      28.13 JO     
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                27.68      28.30 JO     
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             28.54      28.54 JO     
  4 Muller, Hannah C          11 PBAC-MR                29.80      29.30 SILV   
  5 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.00      29.39 SILV   
  6 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.30      29.80 SILV   
  7 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                29.56      30.30 SILV   
  8 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR               31.53      30.53 SILV   
  9 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR            31.78      30.66 SILV   
 10 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR                 28.47      30.70 SILV   
 11 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                31.05      30.96 SILV   
 12 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                31.06      31.00 SILV   
 13 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.67      31.07 SILV   
 14 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.85      31.68 SILV   
 15 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR             31.34      31.69 SILV   
 16 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                32.39      31.72 SILV   
 17 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            32.33      31.85 SILV   
 18 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           33.39      31.88 SILV   
 19 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                31.47      31.97 SILV   
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            32.40      32.08 SILV   
 21 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.71      32.15 SILV   
 22 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 32.04      32.21 SILV   
 23 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      32.47 SILV   
 24 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.10      32.59        
 25 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.76      32.60        
 26 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR             32.67      32.62        
 27 Harlow, Quinn M           12 HAWK-AD                32.26      32.90        
 28 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 32.88      32.93        
 28 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                34.62      32.93        
 30 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 32.15      32.96        
 31 Wendling, Alexandria K    11 Dolphins-MR            34.94      33.03        
 32 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD                31.13      33.07        
 33 Crumm, Jessica A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.43      33.11        
 34 William, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      33.64        
 35 Hoarty, Emma              11 NBS-MR                 33.71      33.71        
 36 Toimil, Dana A            12 Marlins-MR             36.31      33.72        
 37 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 33.04      34.10        
 38 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.29      34.20        
 39 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.43      35.06        
 40 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                 35.35      35.11        
 41 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      35.23        
 42 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.39      35.32        
 43 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR                36.27      35.39        
 44 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                 34.07      35.40        
 45 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                 35.50      35.68        
 46 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                37.06      35.79        
 47 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR            38.06      35.99        
 48 Renart, Brandie L         11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.42      36.10        
 49 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                38.10      36.16        
 50 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR             36.21      36.51        
 51 Aeberli, Kelsey J         12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      36.72        
 52 White, Kristen A          11 Cudas-MR               36.41      37.11        
 53 Woodruff, Emily J         12 NBS-MR                 41.14      37.60        
 54 Savage-Gibson, Sophie     11 CFA-MR                 39.50      37.65        
 55 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      38.18        
 56 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      38.38        
 57 Anthony, Jade N           11 Marlins-MR             39.98      38.73        
 58 Palumbo, Grace P          11 Dolphins-MR            38.52      39.09        
 59 Rodriguez, Cristina       11 Big Blue-MR            37.22      40.43        
 60 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD                41.62      41.87        
 61 Higgins, Kelly D          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      47.05        
 62 Lobdell, Jenna E          11 HAWK-AD                45.64      48.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.81    1:00.96 JO     
                  28.66     1:00.96 (32.30)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:02.34    1:01.63 JO     
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.90    1:03.26 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.26 (33.23)                                        
  4 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 Marlins-MR           1:05.65    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.95 (33.84)                                        
  5 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:06.71    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.33 (34.15)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:08.53    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.51 (34.82)                                        
  7 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.63    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.61 (35.57)                                        
  8 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD              1:06.94    1:06.64 SILV   
  9 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.93    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.49 (35.42)                                        
 10 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:09.34    1:07.92 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.92 (36.12)                                        
 11 Gulitti, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:09.09    1:08.03 SILV   
 12 Lee, Alice                12 HAWK-AD              1:09.86    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.05 (35.63)                                        
 13 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.63    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.55 (35.50)                                        
 14 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:09.06    1:08.63 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.63 (36.25)                                        
 15 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR           1:08.28    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.04 (35.49)                                        
 16 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:11.13    1:09.65 SILV   
 17 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.62    1:09.85 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.85 (36.33)                                        
 18 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               1:15.73    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.35 (37.66)                                        
 18 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:10.80    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.35 (36.57)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:14.79    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.44 (36.85)                                        
 21 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR           1:08.85    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.10 (37.66)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.46    1:11.11 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.11 (37.16)                                        
 23 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:17.32    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.16 (37.39)                                        
 24 Fischer, Lexie            11 TRS-MR               1:16.28    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.37 (37.06)                                        
 25 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:10.14    1:11.40        
                  34.03     1:11.40 (37.37)                                        
 26 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR              1:11.79    1:11.67        
                  34.02     1:11.67 (37.65)                                        
 27 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:11.33    1:11.78        
                  33.88     1:11.78 (37.90)                                        
 28 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.91    1:11.79        
 29 William, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:12.26        
 30 David, Hollie             12 WSSC-MR              1:15.85    1:12.78        
                  11.34   1:12.78 (1:01.44)                                        
 31 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:13.11        
                  34.54     1:13.11 (38.57)                                        
 32 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR          1:26.03    1:13.31        
 33 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR           1:22.38    1:13.73        
                  35.59     1:13.73 (38.14)                                        
 34 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:13.86        
                  35.67     1:13.86 (38.19)                                        
 35 Coffin, Hannah R          11 Dolphins-MR          1:11.45    1:14.08        
                  34.94     1:14.08 (39.14)                                        
 36 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:15.76    1:14.40        
                  36.24     1:14.40 (38.16)                                        
 37 Hoarty, Emma              11 NBS-MR               1:22.52    1:15.34        
                  36.97     1:15.34 (38.37)                                        
 38 Lee, Bernice              12 HAWK-AD              1:20.63    1:15.40        
 39 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.56    1:15.47        
                  35.75     1:15.47 (39.72)                                        
 40 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:16.47        
                  35.53     1:16.47 (40.94)                                        
 41 Crumm, Jessica A          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:16.97        
 42 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR              1:29.77    1:17.03        
                  36.46     1:17.03 (40.57)                                        
 43 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:23.08    1:18.85        
 44 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR          1:26.17    1:18.92        
                  36.92     1:18.92 (42.00)                                        
 45 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:17.43    1:18.97        
                  36.64     1:18.97 (42.33)                                        
 46 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.38    1:19.66        
                  38.68     1:19.66 (40.98)                                        
 47 Aeberli, Kelsey J         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.43    1:20.84        
                  39.01     1:20.84 (41.83)                                        
 48 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:20.88        
                  35.86     1:20.88 (45.02)                                        
 49 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.43    1:21.31        
 50 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:21.40        
 51 Heavey, Mairead K         11 Dolphins-MR          1:20.21    1:21.52        
                  37.30     1:21.52 (44.22)                                        
 52 Kisor, Katherine A        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.53    1:21.58        
                  36.70     1:21.58 (44.88)                                        
 53 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:24.03        
                  39.90     1:24.03 (44.13)                                        
 54 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.43    1:24.22        
                  50.05     1:24.22 (34.17)                                        
 55 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:26.97    1:24.77        
                  39.73     1:24.77 (45.04)                                        
 56 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR               1:21.27    1:25.52        
                  38.78     1:25.52 (46.74)                                        
 57 Rodriguez, Cristina       11 Big Blue-MR          1:30.75    1:26.05        
                  40.16     1:26.05 (45.89)                                        
 58 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR          1:42.48    1:26.18        
                  41.16     1:26.18 (45.02)                                        
 59 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:31.56    1:27.42        
                  10.76   1:27.42 (1:16.66)                                        
 60 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               1:24.99    1:28.58        
                  40.98     1:28.58 (47.60)                                        
 61 Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:29.90        
                  39.02     1:29.90 (50.88)                                        
 62 Woodruff, Emily J         12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:30.43        
                  41.79     1:30.43 (48.64)                                        
 63 Anthony, Jade N           11 Marlins-MR           1:37.11    1:31.55        
                  42.97     1:31.55 (48.58)                                        
 64 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.45    1:31.99        
                  42.26     1:31.99 (49.73)                                        
 65 Dennis, Jennifer L        11 Cudas-MR             1:44.54    1:32.10        
 66 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD              1:30.43    1:33.76        
                  10.63   1:33.76 (1:23.13)                                        
 67 Russo, Juliana E          11 HAWK-AD              2:24.33    1:40.68        
                  46.41     1:40.68 (54.27)                                        
 68 Crawford, Kristin B       11 Cudas-MR             2:06.42    1:51.70        
                  50.28   1:51.70 (1:01.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              2:16.13    2:13.09 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.27 (33.53)     1:38.82 (34.55)     2:13.09 (34.27)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.65    2:18.49 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.86 (35.49)     1:42.07 (36.21)     2:18.49 (36.42)
  3 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             2:52.98    2:19.22 SILV   
                  30.50     1:06.32 (35.82)     1:43.45 (37.13)     2:19.22 (35.77)
  4 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.44    2:25.50 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.18 (35.70)     1:46.19 (39.01)     2:25.50 (39.31)
  5 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.84    2:25.85 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.61 (36.59)     1:47.61 (40.00)     2:25.85 (38.24)
  6 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.95    2:26.01 SILV   
                  33.57   2:26.01 (1:52.44)                                        
  7 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD              2:33.51    2:27.17 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.47 (36.82)     1:48.87 (39.40)     2:27.17 (38.30)
  8 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.90    2:29.63 SILV   
  9 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:23.95    2:30.29 SILV   
 10 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.43    2:32.30        
                  32.88     1:11.80 (38.92)     1:52.54 (40.74)     2:32.30 (39.76)
 11 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               2:32.68    2:32.49        
                  34.25     1:13.79 (39.54)     1:54.07 (40.28)     2:32.49 (38.42)
 12 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.39    2:34.93        
                  34.54     1:14.87 (40.33)     1:56.12 (41.25)     2:34.93 (38.81)
 13 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.14    2:35.14        
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)     1:54.80 (41.81)     2:35.14 (40.34)
 14 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.54    2:37.92        
 15 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.78    2:43.39        
 16 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:50.78        
                  37.78     1:21.85 (44.07)     2:06.05 (44.20)     2:50.78 (44.73)
 17 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:08.56    2:55.49        
                                                    2:55.33 ( )      2:55.49 (0.16)
 18 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:57.02    3:01.94        
                  39.76     1:25.28 (45.52)     2:14.80 (49.52)     3:01.94 (47.14)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             31.94      30.99 ZQ     
  2 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.31      32.25 ZQ     
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                32.95      33.26 JO     
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.28      33.26 JO     
  5 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.28      34.95 SILV   
  6 Gulitti, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                37.08      35.38 SILV   
  7 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR            37.00      35.78 SILV   
  8 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            37.02      35.95 SILV   
  9 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                35.22      36.05 SILV   
 10 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR             36.88      36.38 SILV   
 11 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR                 36.97      36.39 SILV   
 11 Lee, Alice                12 HAWK-AD                36.01      36.39 SILV   
 13 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                36.51      36.48 SILV   
 14 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR             36.61      36.56 SILV   
 15 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR             34.48      36.65 SILV   
 16 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.40      37.05 SILV   
 17 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.32      37.42 SILV   
 18 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 36.66      37.80 SILV   
 19 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            46.04      37.81 SILV   
 20 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR            39.09      37.93 SILV   
 21 Lee, Bernice              12 HAWK-AD                41.05      39.04 SILV   
 22 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR                40.55      39.44        
 23 Coffin, Hannah R          11 Dolphins-MR            40.49      39.48        
 24 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                42.61      39.53        
 24 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                38.19      39.53        
 26 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 38.46      39.73        
 27 Hoarty, Emma              11 NBS-MR                 47.51      40.08        
 28 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR                48.68      40.39        
 29 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                 39.37      40.55        
 30 William, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      40.62        
 31 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                42.09      41.00        
 31 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.46      41.00        
 33 Kisor, Katherine A        12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.49      41.01        
 34 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR            44.46      41.02        
 34 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.39      41.02        
 36 Heavey, Mairead K         11 Dolphins-MR            42.56      41.36        
 37 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.36      41.41        
 38 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                42.39      41.78        
 39 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      41.81        
 40 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      41.85        
 41 Fischer, Lexie            11 TRS-MR                 40.90      42.08        
 42 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           43.43      42.41        
 43 Anthony, Jade N           11 Marlins-MR             44.60      43.17        
 44 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.29      43.26        
 45 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR            50.53      43.42        
 46 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                    NT      43.43        
 47 Prish, Clara A            11 CFA-MR                 44.79      43.45        
 48 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                46.18      44.54        
 49 Rodriguez, Cristina       11 Big Blue-MR            46.21      44.99        
 50 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      45.19        
 51 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR             47.71      45.21        
 52 Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR               NT      45.42        
 53 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR                 44.26      45.82        
 54 White, Kristen A          11 Cudas-MR               45.95      47.01        
 55 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR                 49.33      47.85        
 56 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      48.55        
 57 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                 45.32      48.65        
 58 Woodruff, Emily J         12 NBS-MR                    NT      48.93        
 59 Aeberli, Kelsey J         12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      50.43        
 60 Dennis, Jennifer L        11 Cudas-MR               53.42      51.13        
 61 Russo, Juliana E          11 HAWK-AD              1:04.33      52.29        
 62 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD                53.62      53.22        
 63 Crawford, Kristin B       11 Cudas-MR               53.46      56.42        
 64 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.37      58.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:06.99    1:06.55 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.55 (34.74)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:11.63    1:09.90 JO     
                  34.41     1:09.90 (35.49)                                        
  3 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.90    1:10.81 JO     
                1:10.62      1:10.81 (0.19)                                        
  4 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.19    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.73 (38.27)                                        
  5 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.76    1:15.91 SILV   
                1:16.30         1:15.91 ( )                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:18.58    1:15.95 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.95 (38.99)                                        
  7 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.52    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.67     1:16.96 (39.29)                                        
  8 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               1:21.94    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.37 (41.02)                                        
  9 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR           1:17.12    1:18.37 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.37 (40.80)                                        
 10 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:15.92    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.66 (41.09)                                        
 11 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.00    1:18.71 SILV   
 12 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:22.22    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.79     1:19.88 (41.09)                                        
 13 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:17.28    1:19.91 SILV   
 14 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.13    1:20.65 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.65 (42.70)                                        
 15 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:22.22    1:21.10 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.10 (41.74)                                        
 16 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.74    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.62 (41.88)                                        
 17 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR           1:18.53    1:21.92 SILV   
                  40.19     1:21.92 (41.73)                                        
 18 Toimil, Dana A            12 Marlins-MR           1:41.39    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.03     1:23.17 (43.14)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.46    1:23.57 SILV   
 20 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD              1:28.43    1:25.94        
                  41.05     1:25.94 (44.89)                                        
 21 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:23.68    1:26.09        
                  41.81     1:26.09 (44.28)                                        
 22 William, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:26.72        
                  42.62     1:26.72 (44.10)                                        
 23 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR              1:30.47    1:27.15        
                  41.40     1:27.15 (45.75)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:26.83    1:27.45        
                  42.30     1:27.45 (45.15)                                        
 25 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR              1:32.42    1:27.64        
 26 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.47    1:28.12        
                  41.26     1:28.12 (46.86)                                        
 27 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:30.02        
                  43.99     1:30.02 (46.03)                                        
 28 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:30.03        
                  43.98     1:30.03 (46.05)                                        
 29 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR          1:34.74    1:30.62        
                  44.20     1:30.62 (46.42)                                        
 30 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR               1:31.20    1:30.70        
                  43.55     1:30.70 (47.15)                                        
 31 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR               1:32.35    1:31.53        
                  43.83     1:31.53 (47.70)                                        
 32 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.45    1:31.57        
 33 Harlow, Quinn M           12 HAWK-AD              1:51.18    1:32.85        
                  45.85     1:32.85 (47.00)                                        
 34 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:33.76    1:33.98        
 35 Rodriguez, Cristina       11 Big Blue-MR          1:35.98    1:35.30        
                  45.69     1:35.30 (49.61)                                        
 36 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:38.73    1:35.35        
 37 Renart, Brandie L         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.18    1:35.39        
                  44.99     1:35.39 (50.40)                                        
 38 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:32.15    1:36.42        
 39 Anthony, Jade N           11 Marlins-MR           1:44.39    1:37.64        
                  47.54     1:37.64 (50.10)                                        
 40 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:38.61        
 41 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.02    1:40.16        
 42 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR               1:48.25    1:40.37        
                  48.82     1:40.37 (51.55)                                        
 43 White, Kristen A          11 Cudas-MR             1:53.44    1:41.01        
 44 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:41.08        
 45 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:41.30        
 46 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               1:45.99    1:43.35        
                  48.59     1:43.35 (54.76)                                        
 47 Savage-Gibson, Sophie     11 CFA-MR               1:45.77    1:43.47        
                  49.85     1:43.47 (53.62)                                        
 48 Woodruff, Emily J         12 NBS-MR               1:58.18    1:52.65        
                  52.44   1:52.65 (1:00.21)                                        
 49 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD              2:02.43    1:56.60        
                  55.54   1:56.60 (1:01.06)                                        
 50 Lobdell, Jenna E          11 HAWK-AD              2:04.33    2:11.80        
                1:02.55   2:11.80 (1:09.25)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.83         DQ        
                  45.60          DQ (48.33)                                        
 -- Aeberli, Kelsey J         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             39.25      38.42 SILV   
  2 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                38.81      38.81 SILV   
  3 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.28      38.93 SILV   
  4 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.98      39.05 SILV   
  5 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                40.10      39.30 SILV   
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                39.57      39.42 SILV   
  7 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.68      39.97 SILV   
  8 Muller, Hannah C          11 PBAC-MR                36.66      40.47 SILV   
  9 Crumm, Jessica A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43      40.72 SILV   
 10 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR            40.44      40.74 SILV   
 11 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            42.19      40.77 SILV   
 12 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 40.96      40.98 SILV   
 13 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR               41.17      40.99 SILV   
 14 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           41.87      41.61 SILV   
 15 Wendling, Alexandria K    11 Dolphins-MR            43.83      42.37 SILV   
 16 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      42.74 SILV   
 17 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.36      43.08 SILV   
 17 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                41.74      43.08 SILV   
 19 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      43.18 SILV   
 20 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD                42.59      43.33 SILV   
 21 Harlow, Quinn M           12 HAWK-AD                43.14      43.36 SILV   
 22 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.13      43.46 SILV   
 22 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                44.43      43.46 SILV   
 24 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.29      43.70 SILV   
 25 William, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      43.92 SILV   
 26 Hoarty, Emma              11 NBS-MR                 43.81      44.01 SILV   
 27 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR             43.20      44.05 SILV   
 28 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            46.30      44.16 SILV   
 29 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 44.29      44.22 SILV   
 30 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                44.24      44.52        
 31 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 47.24      44.92        
 32 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           46.03      45.03        
 33 Savage-Gibson, Sophie     11 CFA-MR                 46.62      45.14        
 34 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                47.58      45.67        
 35 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.66      46.19        
 36 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           52.43      46.79        
 37 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                46.44      46.81        
 38 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR            46.99      47.15        
 39 Rodriguez, Cristina       11 Big Blue-MR            47.48      47.32        
 40 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR             47.97      47.47        
 41 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                 45.52      47.52        
 42 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR           49.93      47.72        
 43 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                    NT      47.73        
 44 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.27      48.18        
 45 White, Kristen A          11 Cudas-MR               50.04      48.58        
 46 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      49.09        
 47 Palumbo, Grace P          11 Dolphins-MR            48.52      49.80        
 48 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 47.65      49.84        
 49 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                54.42      49.87        
 50 Renart, Brandie L         11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.57      49.95        
 51 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR                52.50      50.08        
 52 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                 51.07      50.56        
 53 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR                 53.49      51.34        
 54 Aeberli, Kelsey J         12 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      51.53        
 55 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      57.28        
 56 Higgins, Kelly D          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:00.52        
 57 Anthony, Jade N           11 Marlins-MR             53.39    1:02.01        
 58 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD              1:14.91    1:24.39        
 -- Lobdell, Jenna E          11 HAWK-AD                56.41         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:22.73    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.49 (44.45)                                        
  2 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.10    1:24.51 SILV   
                  38.74     1:24.51 (45.77)                                        
  3 Lee, Bernice              12 HAWK-AD              1:31.35    1:24.82 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.82 (44.12)                                        
  4 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.90    1:25.42 SILV   
                  40.77     1:25.42 (44.65)                                        
  5 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR              1:25.16    1:26.23 SILV   
                  41.57     1:26.23 (44.66)                                        
  6 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:28.72    1:26.28 SILV   
                  42.10     1:26.28 (44.18)                                        
  7 Coffin, Hannah R          11 Dolphins-MR          1:32.72    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.80     1:26.91 (46.11)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:27.35    1:26.93 SILV   
                  41.36     1:26.93 (45.57)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.81    1:27.09 SILV   
                  41.25     1:27.09 (45.84)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.32    1:27.71 SILV   
 11 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.07    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.77     1:28.41 (46.64)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.08    1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.63     1:29.73 (47.10)                                        
 13 Crumm, Jessica A          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.43    1:30.60 SILV   
                  42.01     1:30.60 (48.59)                                        
 14 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR           1:33.60    1:31.54 SILV   
 15 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR           1:35.79    1:32.82 SILV   
                  44.52     1:32.82 (48.30)                                        
 16 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.90    1:32.90 SILV   
                  43.28     1:32.90 (49.62)                                        
 17 William, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:33.51 SILV   
                  44.11     1:33.51 (49.40)                                        
 18 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.60    1:34.05 SILV   
                  44.87     1:34.05 (49.18)                                        
 19 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:37.96    1:34.88        
                  45.20     1:34.88 (49.68)                                        
 20 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:36.21        
 21 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:36.82        
                  44.73     1:36.82 (52.09)                                        
 22 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:37.85        
                  45.24     1:37.85 (52.61)                                        
 23 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.98    1:37.97        
 24 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:39.04    1:38.39        
                  46.37     1:38.39 (52.02)                                        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.43    1:39.36        
                  47.24     1:39.36 (52.12)                                        
 26 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:45.14    1:39.57        
                  47.81     1:39.57 (51.76)                                        
 27 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:45.89    1:40.35        
 28 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR           1:46.08    1:41.74        
                  47.82     1:41.74 (53.92)                                        
 29 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR               1:42.42    1:42.56        
                  47.69     1:42.56 (54.87)                                        
 30 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.35    1:43.93        
 31 Heavey, Mairead K         11 Dolphins-MR          1:42.09    1:45.18        
 32 David, Hollie             12 WSSC-MR              1:46.97    1:45.44        
                  49.15     1:45.44 (56.29)                                        
 33 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:50.74    1:45.52        
                  48.10     1:45.52 (57.42)                                        
 34 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:46.61    1:46.82        
                  50.27     1:46.82 (56.55)                                        
 35 Prish, Clara A            11 CFA-MR               1:56.26    1:48.23        
                  49.44     1:48.23 (58.79)                                        
 36 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:48.27        
                  49.35     1:48.27 (58.92)                                        
 37 White, Kristen A          11 Cudas-MR             2:15.22    1:48.89        
                  50.45     1:48.89 (58.44)                                        
 38 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               1:45.99    1:52.99        
                  54.61     1:52.99 (58.38)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR          2:11.52    1:53.63        
 40 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:54.28        
                  54.47     1:54.28 (59.81)                                        
 41 Dennis, Jennifer L        11 Cudas-MR             2:04.40    1:55.08        
                  54.86   1:55.08 (1:00.22)                                        
 42 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR               1:56.58    2:02.11        
                  56.99   2:02.11 (1:05.12)                                        
 43 Russo, Juliana E          11 HAWK-AD              2:45.33    2:03.16        
                  57.77   2:03.16 (1:05.39)                                        
 44 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD              2:35.43    2:49.99        
                1:17.32   2:49.99 (1:32.67)                                        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              11 NBS-MR               1:43.57         DQ        
                  43.49          DQ (48.14)                                        
 -- Crawford, Kristin B       11 Cudas-MR             3:01.86         DQ        
                1:33.62        DQ (1:39.09)                                        
 -- Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.43         DQ        
                1:05.44        DQ (1:20.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.16      31.74 SILV   
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             31.79      32.01 SILV   
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                30.21      32.28 SILV   
  4 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR               32.41      32.32 SILV   
  5 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.57      33.20 SILV   
  6 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.13      34.30 SILV   
  7 Muller, Hannah C          11 PBAC-MR                38.14      34.73 SILV   
  8 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 35.68      35.73 SILV   
  9 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                35.32      36.02 SILV   
 10 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                42.29      36.24 SILV   
 11 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR            37.16      36.90 SILV   
 12 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR             35.65      37.45        
 13 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.20      38.42        
 14 Wendling, Alexandria K    11 Dolphins-MR            41.78      39.11        
 15 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            40.44      39.18        
 16 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR             39.93      40.46        
 17 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                44.69      40.76        
 18 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 39.50      40.87        
 19 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.29      40.98        
 20 Hoarty, Emma              11 NBS-MR                 41.32      41.00        
 21 William, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      41.02        
 22 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.87      41.38        
 23 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD                42.02      41.44        
 24 Crumm, Jessica A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      41.46        
 25 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                   NT      41.50        
 26 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR                 41.10      41.51        
 27 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      42.21        
 28 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 46.89      42.42        
 29 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           41.92      42.63        
 30 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                 42.49      42.77        
 31 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR                53.64      42.93        
 32 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                    NT      43.85        
 33 White, Kristen A          11 Cudas-MR                  NT      44.93        
 34 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                48.41      46.20        
 35 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.43      47.75        
 36 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      47.78        
 37 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                47.61      50.00        
 38 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD                44.43      50.54        
 39 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      50.78        
 40 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      51.27        
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR                 50.06         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:11.13    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:09.28 (36.66)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:09.38 (37.17)                                        
  3 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 Marlins-MR           1:12.53    1:09.66 ZQ     
                1:09.84         1:09.66 ( )                                        
  4 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:15.55    1:13.91 SILV   
                  34.02     1:13.91 (39.89)                                        
  5 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.01    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.04 (39.97)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:14.09 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.09 (39.40)                                        
  7 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR           1:17.84    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.41 (39.65)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.06    1:18.99 SILV   
  9 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD              1:18.40    1:19.91 SILV   
                  36.00     1:19.91 (43.91)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.28    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.08 (43.35)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.40    1:26.10 SILV   
                  38.25     1:26.10 (47.85)                                        
 12 Gulitti, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:32.74    1:26.70 SILV   
                  38.55     1:26.70 (48.15)                                        
 13 William, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:28.83 SILV   
                  39.62     1:28.83 (49.21)                                        
 14 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.20    1:30.65        
                  42.96     1:30.65 (47.69)                                        
 15 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:31.12        
                  42.45     1:31.12 (48.67)                                        
 16 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               1:33.85    1:32.28        
 17 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:55.61        
                  53.83   1:55.61 (1:01.78)                                        
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:02.25        
                  50.57   2:02.25 (1:11.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.29  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:11.44    1:10.78 JO     
                  32.26     1:10.78 (38.52)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:12.04    1:11.90 SILV   
  3 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 Marlins-MR           1:16.62    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.04 (39.33)                                        
  4 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:16.68    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.71 (40.00)                                        
  5 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD              1:17.44    1:17.02 SILV   
                  34.71     1:17.02 (42.31)                                        
  6 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:18.77    1:17.05 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.05 (41.07)                                        
  7 Lee, Alice                12 HAWK-AD              1:20.10    1:17.13 SILV   
  8 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.23    1:17.23 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.23 (42.15)                                        
  9 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:17.84    1:18.09 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.09 (41.25)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:22.70    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.16 (41.57)                                        
 11 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR           1:16.28    1:19.25 SILV   
                  35.27     1:19.25 (43.98)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.79    1:19.77 SILV   
 13 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:19.53    1:20.45 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.45 (42.81)                                        
 14 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.87    1:20.59 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.59 (43.07)                                        
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:20.61    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.92 (42.99)                                        
 16 Gulitti, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:17.77    1:21.57 SILV   
 17 Lee, Bernice              12 HAWK-AD              1:26.44    1:22.09        
                  39.30     1:22.09 (42.79)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:22.53    1:22.14        
                  39.70     1:22.14 (42.44)                                        
 19 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR          1:37.85    1:22.19        
                  37.23     1:22.19 (44.96)                                        
 20 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.33    1:22.63        
                  37.44     1:22.63 (45.19)                                        
 21 William, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:22.74        
                  39.17     1:22.74 (43.57)                                        
 22 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.00    1:22.92        
                  40.03     1:22.92 (42.89)                                        
 23 Coffin, Hannah R          11 Dolphins-MR          1:29.02    1:23.44        
                  39.35     1:23.44 (44.09)                                        
 24 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR           1:22.21    1:24.51        
                  39.30     1:24.51 (45.21)                                        
 25 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:32.14    1:25.15        
                  38.03     1:25.15 (47.12)                                        
 26 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.76    1:25.24        
                  40.02     1:25.24 (45.22)                                        
 27 Fischer, Lexie            11 TRS-MR               1:28.67    1:25.36        
                  42.02     1:25.36 (43.34)                                        
 28 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:26.15        
                  40.61     1:26.15 (45.54)                                        
 29 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR              1:27.19    1:26.52        
                  41.68     1:26.52 (44.84)                                        
 30 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR          1:29.55    1:28.72        
                  40.49     1:28.72 (48.23)                                        
 31 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:29.03        
 32 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:29.17        
                  41.43     1:29.17 (47.74)                                        
 33 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR              1:32.94    1:29.76        
                  41.09     1:29.76 (48.67)                                        
 34 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:28.44    1:29.96        
 35 Kisor, Katherine A        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.86    1:31.64        
                  16.11   1:31.64 (1:15.53)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Cristina       11 Big Blue-MR          1:37.00    1:32.98        
 37 White, Kristen A          11 Cudas-MR             1:47.94    1:33.93        
                  44.46     1:33.93 (49.47)                                        
 38 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:34.47        
                  43.68     1:34.47 (50.79)                                        
 39 Heavey, Mairead K         11 Dolphins-MR          1:33.60    1:34.97        
                  45.01     1:34.97 (49.96)                                        
 40 Prish, Clara A            11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:36.64        
                  44.80     1:36.64 (51.84)                                        
 41 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:58.68    1:38.27        
 42 Aeberli, Kelsey J         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:38.85        
                  48.91     1:38.85 (49.94)                                        
 43 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:40.32        
                  46.65     1:40.32 (53.67)                                        
 44 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.86    1:41.44        
 45 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD              1:52.43    1:58.92        
                  51.19   1:58.92 (1:07.73)                                        
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:31.01         DQ        
                  42.31          DQ (48.25)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR          2:00.13         DQ        
                  48.32          DQ (56.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              2:34.35    2:31.41 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.38 (37.47)     1:57.39 (46.01)     2:31.41 (34.02)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:34.99 SILV   
                  31.51     1:11.15 (39.64)     1:58.41 (47.26)     2:34.99 (36.58)
  3 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             2:50.28    2:37.69 SILV   
                  32.92     1:15.44 (42.52)     2:02.45 (47.01)     2:37.69 (35.24)
  4 Cass, Leeanna N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.12    2:38.02 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.41 (39.69)     2:00.07 (45.66)     2:38.02 (37.95)
  5 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.87    2:43.68 SILV   
  6 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD              2:50.05    2:48.06 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.37 (40.18)     2:09.74 (53.37)     2:48.06 (38.32)
  7 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.29    2:49.28 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.09 (42.03)     2:12.45 (53.36)     2:49.28 (36.83)
  8 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:49.54 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.92 (39.82)     2:10.05 (56.13)     2:49.54 (39.49)
  9 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.00    2:49.89 SILV   
 10 Hoarty, Emma              11 NBS-MR               3:10.99    2:54.86        
                  39.27     1:23.89 (44.62)     2:14.50 (50.61)     2:54.86 (40.36)
 11 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.98    2:55.10        
                  41.57     1:23.13 (41.56)     2:17.15 (54.02)     2:55.10 (37.95)
 12 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:08.19    2:59.67        
                  39.21     1:24.02 (44.81)     2:20.27 (56.25)     2:59.67 (39.40)
 13 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:11.78    3:01.54        
                  42.06     1:26.72 (44.66)     2:17.95 (51.23)     3:01.54 (43.59)
 14 Uppal, Jaya               12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:10.02        
 15 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               3:29.99    3:36.66        
                  53.33     1:46.23 (52.90)     2:46.16 (59.93)     3:36.66 (50.50)
 -- Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  37.59     1:23.05 (45.46)     2:15.58 (52.53)          DQ (37.70)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    2:07.73        
     1) Cass, Leeanna N 11              2) Kalletta, Claire M 12          
     3) Lillian, Ava S 12               4) Blezy, Katriona N 12           
                  30.64     1:04.56 (33.92)     1:38.49 (33.93)     2:07.73 (29.24)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                             NT    2:24.89        
     1) Mitchell, Nicole L 11           2) Stephenson, Dyondra C 11       
     3) Aeberli, Kelsey J 12            4) Umansky, Daria 12              
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:10.43    2:18.76        
     1) Cass, Leeanna N 11              2) Blezy, Katriona N 12           
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 12           4) Lillian, Ava S 12              
                  32.36     1:11.57 (39.21)     1:45.91 (34.34)     2:18.76 (32.85)
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                2:32.78    2:25.52        
     1) Gonzalez, Kassey 11             2) Fung, Amanda M 11              
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 11         4) Rutkoske, Addisen 11           
                  35.90     1:18.16 (42.26)     1:53.67 (35.51)     2:25.52 (31.85)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:31.66    2:27.20        
     1) Gulitti, Emily R 12             2) Lee, Bernice 12                
     3) Carroll, Madison S 12           4) Lee, Alice 12                  
                  39.35     1:19.64 (40.29)     1:55.61 (35.97)     2:27.20 (31.59)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:31.12        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 11              2) Zaruvinsky, Emily 11           
     3) Raphael, Michaela 11            4)                                
                  36.74     1:20.91 (44.17)     1:54.26 (33.35)     2:31.12 (36.86)
  5 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:24.43    2:40.72        
     1) Crumm, Jessica A 11             2) Langdale, Erin A 11            
     3) Mitchell, Nicole L 11           4) Stephenson, Dyondra C 11       
  6 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'A'                       NT    3:03.27        
     1) Dennis, Jennifer L 11           2) White, Kristen A 11            
     3) Nunnally, Diana S 12            4) Crawford, Kristin B 11         
                  57.33     1:42.92 (45.59)     2:15.89 (32.97)     3:03.27 (47.38)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                25.49      25.74 ZQ     
  2 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            25.73      26.11 ZQ     
  3 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR                27.32      27.37 SILV   
  4 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR                27.35      27.77 SILV   
  5 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.86      27.78 SILV   
  6 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR             28.82      27.82 SILV   
  7 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR                28.19      28.02 SILV   
  8 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR            27.47      28.05 SILV   
  9 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR                 28.62      28.32 SILV   
 10 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                 28.50      28.36 SILV   
 11 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR           27.95      28.70 SILV   
 12 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                    NT      28.75 SILV   
 13 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      28.79 SILV   
 14 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.72      28.84 SILV   
 15 Fried, Torie E            13 Pace-MR                29.15      28.97 SILV   
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      29.01 SILV   
 17 Thone, Danielle L         14 Dolphins-MR            29.89      29.17 SILV   
 18 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR                29.29      29.30 SILV   
 19 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT      29.35 SILV   
 20 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                 29.02      29.46 SILV   
 21 Stuart, Ansley T          14 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      29.74 SILV   
 22 Koenig, Lindsay           13 Big Blue-MR               NT      30.19 SILV   
 23 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                 30.78      30.24        
 24 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR                30.95      30.37        
 25 White, Lindsay A          13 Cudas-MR               32.42      30.68        
 26 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR            32.99      30.69        
 27 Olsewski, Ali C           14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.07      30.83        
 28 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR                31.21      30.88        
 28 Fields, Alexandra M       14 Dolphins-MR            30.76      30.88        
 30 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.56      31.06        
 31 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR            31.52      31.07        
 32 Heavey, Caeleigh M        13 Dolphins-MR            31.91      31.08        
 33 Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Pace-MR                31.48      31.13        
 34 Pfleiger, Hannah A        13 Dolphins-MR            32.13      31.31        
 35 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.81      31.68        
 36 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR                 32.84      31.70        
 37 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                 32.84      31.98        
 38 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR           33.18      32.45        
 39 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR           33.79      34.23        
 40 Surace, Tara L            13 Cudas-MR               34.59      35.56        
 41 Fishman, Rebecca A        14 Pace-MR                   NT      35.99        
 42 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR           33.53      38.11        
 43 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR      44.69      42.96        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                56.41      56.14 ZQ     
                  58.11           56.14 ( )                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR             57.57      57.70 ZQ     
                  27.42       57.70 (30.28)                                        
  3 Rudel, Holly X            13 LHY-NJ                 59.13      58.39 JO     
                  27.73       58.39 (30.66)                                        
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              1:00.78      59.81 SILV   
                  28.92       59.81 (30.89)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.17      59.98 SILV   
                  28.85       59.98 (31.13)                                        
  6 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:00.21    1:00.40 SILV   
  7 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.41 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.41 (32.55)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11    1:01.99 SILV   
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.77    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.26 (32.56)                                        
 10 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:02.42 SILV   
 11 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.52 (33.02)                                        
 12 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               1:01.42    1:02.57 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.57 (32.41)                                        
 13 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.55    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.28 (32.84)                                        
 14 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:02.50    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.45 (32.83)                                        
 15 Vaughn, Stephanie J       14 Pace-MR              1:05.78    1:03.68 SILV   
                  31.58     1:03.68 (32.10)                                        
 16 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:03.84 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.84 (33.91)                                        
 17 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:04.30    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.91     1:03.98 (33.07)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              1:04.46    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.06 (33.19)                                        
 19 Fried, Torie E            13 Pace-MR              1:05.01    1:04.32 SILV   
 20 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               1:05.48    1:05.25 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.25 (34.45)                                        
 21 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.23    1:06.27        
 22 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:07.50    1:06.54        
                  32.10     1:06.54 (34.44)                                        
 23 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:06.88    1:06.67        
                  32.16     1:06.67 (34.51)                                        
 24 Stuart, Ansley T          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.43    1:06.84        
                  31.72     1:06.84 (35.12)                                        
 25 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:07.31        
                  30.73     1:07.31 (36.58)                                        
 26 Noble, Stephanie A        14 Dolphins-MR          1:07.58    1:07.97        
                  32.69     1:07.97 (35.28)                                        
 27 White, Lindsay A          13 Cudas-MR             1:20.99    1:08.67        
                  31.72     1:08.67 (36.95)                                        
 28 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          1:18.60    1:09.03        
                  32.69     1:09.03 (36.34)                                        
 29 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.58    1:09.16        
                  33.21     1:09.16 (35.95)                                        
 30 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.31    1:09.53        
 31 Iaconetti, Emma K         13 Pace-MR              1:08.98    1:09.64        
                  31.81     1:09.64 (37.83)                                        
 32 Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Pace-MR              1:12.39    1:09.99        
                  33.35     1:09.99 (36.64)                                        
 33 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.84    1:10.76        
                  33.49     1:10.76 (37.27)                                        
 34 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.92    1:11.55        
                  33.60     1:11.55 (37.95)                                        
 35 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:12.66    1:11.62        
                  33.38     1:11.62 (38.24)                                        
 36 Olsewski, Ali C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.03    1:11.85        
                  33.60     1:11.85 (38.25)                                        
 37 Wood, Kira D              13 Dolphins-MR          1:11.83    1:11.87        
                  34.28     1:11.87 (37.59)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.15    1:11.93        
                  34.86     1:11.93 (37.07)                                        
 39 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.26    1:12.24        
                  34.30     1:12.24 (37.94)                                        
 40 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.52    1:15.01        
 41 Forman, Courteney L       13 Dolphins-MR          1:18.38    1:17.03        
                  35.74     1:17.03 (41.29)                                        
 42 Tierney, Gabrielle A      13 Cudas-MR             1:33.76    1:28.98        
                  40.20     1:28.98 (48.78)                                        
 43 Belkin, Raquel E          13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:34.11        
                  43.97     1:34.11 (50.14)                                        
 44 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.85    1:46.88        
                  50.02     1:46.88 (56.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.66    2:07.64 JO     
                  28.90     1:01.52 (32.62)     1:34.69 (33.17)     2:07.64 (32.95)
  2 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               2:11.66    2:11.07 SILV   
  3 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.52    2:11.92 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.20 (34.14)     1:39.62 (35.42)     2:11.92 (32.30)
  4 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.07    2:15.37 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.76 (34.47)     1:41.06 (36.30)     2:15.37 (34.31)
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               2:12.78    2:16.61 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.63 (34.44)     1:41.57 (35.94)     2:16.61 (35.04)
  6 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.72    2:17.04 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.25 (34.37)     1:41.38 (37.13)     2:17.04 (35.66)
  7 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.43    2:18.49 SILV   
                  11.44     1:06.15 (54.71)     1:42.73 (36.58)     2:18.49 (35.76)
  8 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              2:28.53    2:21.55 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.01 (35.59)     1:45.37 (37.36)     2:21.55 (36.18)
  9 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.30    2:22.87 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.51 (36.35)     1:46.82 (38.31)     2:22.87 (36.05)
 10 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               2:28.68    2:27.28        
                  33.49     1:10.48 (36.99)     1:48.88 (38.40)     2:27.28 (38.40)
 11 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.80    2:28.00        
 12 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.49    2:36.13        
                  33.85     1:12.95 (39.10)     1:55.15 (42.20)     2:36.13 (40.98)
 13 Heavey, Caeleigh M        13 Dolphins-MR          2:34.76    2:36.20        
                  33.34     1:12.35 (39.01)     1:55.08 (42.73)     2:36.20 (41.12)
 14 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.68    2:40.03        
                  34.10     1:14.65 (40.55)     1:58.94 (44.29)     2:40.03 (41.09)
 15 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.97    2:41.35        
 16 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               2:42.82    2:43.38        
                  37.47     1:18.78 (41.31)     2:01.50 (42.72)     2:43.38 (41.88)
 17 Surace, Tara L            13 Cudas-MR             3:23.56    2:53.59        
                  38.30     1:22.48 (44.18)     2:09.53 (47.05)     2:53.59 (44.06)
 -- Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               2:25.74         DQ        
                  32.46     1:08.54 (36.08)     1:45.74 (37.20)          DQ (36.71)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                    NT    5:43.27 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.13 (34.20)     1:39.59 (34.46)     2:14.54 (34.95)
        2:49.89 (35.35)     3:24.58 (34.69)     3:59.35 (34.77)     4:34.63 (35.28)
        5:09.24 (34.61)     5:43.27 (34.03)                                        
  2 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               5:45.19    5:45.51 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.22 (33.84)     1:40.09 (34.87)     2:15.02 (34.93)
        2:50.12 (35.10)     3:25.53 (35.41)     4:00.31 (34.78)     4:35.91 (35.60)
        5:11.72 (35.81)     5:45.51 (33.79)                                        
  3 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              5:45.86    5:47.00 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.06 (35.05)     1:41.45 (35.39)     2:17.33 (35.88)
        2:52.69 (35.36)     3:27.93 (35.24)     4:03.64 (35.71)     4:39.10 (35.46)
        5:14.74 (35.64)     5:47.00 (32.26)                                        
  4 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.79    5:48.23 SILV   
  5 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:58.78    5:49.91 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.11 (34.47)     1:41.21 (35.10)     2:16.95 (35.74)
        2:52.93 (35.98)     3:28.85 (35.92)     4:04.61 (35.76)     4:40.44 (35.83)
        5:15.97 (35.53)     5:49.91 (33.94)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.94    6:11.05        
  7 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:15.25        
                  31.78     1:08.11 (36.33)     1:46.31 (38.20)     2:25.18 (38.87)
        3:04.31 (39.13)     3:43.30 (38.99)     4:22.10 (38.80)     5:00.71 (38.61)
        5:38.39 (37.68)     6:15.25 (36.86)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              6:09.61    6:16.33        
                  31.23     1:06.29 (35.06)     1:42.48 (36.19)     2:20.85 (38.37)
        2:59.41 (38.56)     3:38.55 (39.14)     4:18.57 (40.02)     4:58.32 (39.75)
        5:37.63 (39.31)     6:16.33 (38.70)                                        
  9 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              6:39.91    6:20.32        
                  32.81     1:09.09 (36.28)     1:47.19 (38.10)     2:26.21 (39.02)
        3:05.09 (38.88)     3:44.39 (39.30)     4:23.93 (39.54)     5:03.70 (39.77)
        5:43.01 (39.31)     6:20.32 (37.31)                                        
 10 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         6:35.12    6:24.00        
                  33.02     1:10.36 (37.34)     1:49.17 (38.81)     2:28.70 (39.53)
        3:07.68 (38.98)     3:47.09 (39.41)     4:27.33 (40.24)     5:07.36 (40.03)
        5:47.11 (39.75)     6:24.00 (36.89)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               7:06.29    6:28.70        
 12 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         6:47.83    6:32.09        
                  32.28     1:09.67 (37.39)     1:49.14 (39.47)     2:29.85 (40.71)
        3:11.28 (41.43)     3:51.31 (40.03)     4:31.76 (40.45)     5:12.95 (41.19)
        5:54.16 (41.21)     6:32.09 (37.93)                                        
 13 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              6:37.43    6:38.17        
                  31.54     1:08.06 (36.52)     1:47.67 (39.61)     2:28.96 (41.29)
        3:10.34 (41.38)     3:52.27 (41.93)     4:33.96 (41.69)     5:15.59 (41.63)
        5:57.13 (41.54)     6:38.17 (41.04)                                        
 14 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               6:50.96    6:43.10        
                  34.52     1:13.78 (39.26)     1:54.25 (40.47)     2:35.65 (41.40)
        3:17.81 (42.16)     4:00.19 (42.38)     4:41.95 (41.76)     5:22.51 (40.56)
        6:03.82 (41.31)     6:43.10 (39.28)                                        
 15 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               7:30.87    7:02.84        
                  36.55     1:18.49 (41.94)     2:02.76 (44.27)     2:45.88 (43.12)
        3:29.38 (43.50)     4:14.45 (45.07)     4:56.60 (42.15)     5:40.37 (43.77)
        6:22.79 (42.42)     7:02.84 (40.05)                                        
 16 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR    7:13.62    7:15.09        
                  35.47     1:16.14 (40.67)     1:59.96 (43.82)     2:43.94 (43.98)
        3:28.72 (44.78)     4:13.85 (45.13)     4:59.37 (45.52)     5:45.31 (45.94)
        6:31.36 (46.05)     7:15.09 (43.73)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:23.11    7:21.91        
                  35.89     1:17.13 (41.24)     2:01.57 (44.44)     2:47.11 (45.54)
        3:33.07 (45.96)     4:19.45 (46.38)     5:06.45 (47.00)     5:53.10 (46.65)
        6:37.80 (44.70)     7:21.91 (44.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           1:02.78    1:02.57 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:02.57 (32.26)                                        
  2 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.42    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.18 (34.23)                                        
  3 Rudel, Holly X            13 LHY-NJ               1:06.45    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.22 (34.30)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.76    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.71 (34.87)                                        
  5 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:10.39    1:08.54 SILV   
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.52    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.17 (35.48)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               1:09.16    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.87 (37.08)                                        
  8 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              1:11.36    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.20 (36.43)                                        
  9 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:12.11    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.01 (36.70)                                        
 10 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.21 (37.22)                                        
 11 Young, Andrea             13 WSSC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.15 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.15 (38.18)                                        
 12 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.34 (38.74)                                        
 13 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:12.98    1:15.04 SILV   
 14 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              1:11.80    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.65 (38.74)                                        
 15 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.59    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.88 (38.73)                                        
 16 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               1:15.13    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.01 (39.05)                                        
 17 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.43    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.03 (39.25)                                        
 18 Vaughn, Stephanie J       14 Pace-MR              1:13.88    1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.88     1:16.43 (38.55)                                        
 19 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:16.57    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.60     1:16.45 (38.85)                                        
 20 Iaconetti, Emma K         13 Pace-MR              1:16.59    1:17.39 SILV   
 21 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.38    1:17.85 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.85 (40.28)                                        
 22 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.15 (40.60)                                        
 23 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:17.42    1:18.47        
                  38.41     1:18.47 (40.06)                                        
 24 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:20.25    1:18.64        
                  38.22     1:18.64 (40.42)                                        
 25 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.81    1:19.64        
                  38.77     1:19.64 (40.87)                                        
 26 White, Lindsay A          13 Cudas-MR             1:21.64    1:19.70        
                  38.19     1:19.70 (41.51)                                        
 27 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:24.89    1:20.16        
                  39.01     1:20.16 (41.15)                                        
 28 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.67    1:20.36        
                  39.67     1:20.36 (40.69)                                        
 29 Noble, Stephanie A        14 Dolphins-MR          1:19.54    1:20.45        
 30 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.98    1:20.79        
                  38.81     1:20.79 (41.98)                                        
 31 Wood, Kira D              13 Dolphins-MR          1:20.54    1:21.07        
                  38.54     1:21.07 (42.53)                                        
 32 Olsewski, Ali C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.62    1:21.99        
 33 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          1:18.56    1:23.42        
                  40.31     1:23.42 (43.11)                                        
 34 Forman, Courteney L       13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.59    1:23.76        
                  40.81     1:23.76 (42.95)                                        
 35 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.00    1:24.75        
                  42.02     1:24.75 (42.73)                                        
 36 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.20    1:24.98        
 37 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.13    1:26.01        
                  42.23     1:26.01 (43.78)                                        
 38 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:31.35    1:26.34        
                  43.25     1:26.34 (43.09)                                        
 39 Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Pace-MR              1:36.62    1:27.35        
                  42.21     1:27.35 (45.14)                                        
 40 Tierney, Gabrielle A      13 Cudas-MR             1:48.50    1:41.67        
                  49.60     1:41.67 (52.07)                                        
 41 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.09    1:55.32        
                  54.81   1:55.32 (1:00.51)                                        
 42 Belkin, Raquel E          13 CFA-MR                    NT    2:06.42        
                  58.28   2:06.42 (1:08.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.66    2:23.91 SILV   
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.18    2:24.57 SILV   
  3 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.35    2:29.37 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.72 (37.72)     1:51.16 (39.44)     2:29.37 (38.21)
  4 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.20    2:31.36 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.73 (39.69)     1:55.43 (39.70)     2:31.36 (35.93)
  5 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          2:18.00    2:32.34 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.62 (38.91)     1:54.62 (40.00)     2:32.34 (37.72)
  6 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              2:34.60    2:33.72 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.83 (38.53)     1:53.99 (40.16)     2:33.72 (39.73)
  7 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.95    2:34.70 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.84 (39.08)     1:55.53 (39.69)     2:34.70 (39.17)
  8 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.84    2:43.24 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.84 (41.16)     2:01.03 (42.19)     2:43.24 (42.21)
  9 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          2:48.53    2:50.49        
                  40.06     1:24.48 (44.42)     2:09.36 (44.88)     2:50.49 (41.13)
 10 Olsewski, Ali C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.27    2:51.07        
                  41.12     1:24.36 (43.24)     2:08.15 (43.79)     2:51.07 (42.92)
 11 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.16    2:54.97        
 12 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          2:45.78    2:55.32        
                  41.90     1:25.65 (43.75)     2:10.97 (45.32)     2:55.32 (44.35)
 13 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:56.32        
                  38.66     1:23.14 (44.48)     2:11.35 (48.21)     2:56.32 (44.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:18.00    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.06 (41.31)                                        
  2 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.23    1:18.44 SILV   
  3 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:21.31    1:19.27 SILV   
  4 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:19.65    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.77 (42.43)                                        
  5 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.87    1:20.79 SILV   
                  39.32     1:20.79 (41.47)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.02    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.25 (43.07)                                        
  7 Baione, Alexa V           13 Big Blue-MR          1:16.00    1:22.04 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.04 (43.43)                                        
  8 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.68    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.15 (42.97)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.23    1:22.49 SILV   
                  38.13     1:22.49 (44.36)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               1:25.00    1:22.50 SILV   
                  40.85     1:22.50 (41.65)                                        
 11 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR                   NT    1:23.03 SILV   
 12 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               1:23.99    1:23.19 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.19 (44.42)                                        
 13 Stuart, Ansley T          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.43    1:23.45 SILV   
                  16.08   1:23.45 (1:07.37)                                        
 14 Thone, Danielle L         14 Dolphins-MR          1:25.27    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.84 (44.84)                                        
 15 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:24.81    1:25.30 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.30 (44.63)                                        
 16 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:27.39    1:25.63 SILV   
                  41.21     1:25.63 (44.42)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.69    1:26.95        
                  41.23     1:26.95 (45.72)                                        
 18 Pfleiger, Hannah A        13 Dolphins-MR          1:27.16    1:27.19        
 19 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          1:24.35    1:27.59        
                  41.41     1:27.59 (46.18)                                        
 20 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:28.41        
                  42.21     1:28.41 (46.20)                                        
 21 Heavey, Caeleigh M        13 Dolphins-MR          1:29.96    1:30.02        
                  43.31     1:30.02 (46.71)                                        
 22 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.75    1:31.45        
 23 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:27.62    1:31.61        
                  43.00     1:31.61 (48.61)                                        
 24 Fried, Torie E            13 Pace-MR              1:35.13    1:32.83        
                  44.17     1:32.83 (48.66)                                        
 25 Koenig, Lindsay           13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:33.88        
                  44.14     1:33.88 (49.74)                                        
 26 Olsewski, Ali C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:33.95        
 27 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:27.42    1:34.03        
                  45.87     1:34.03 (48.16)                                        
 28 White, Lindsay A          13 Cudas-MR             1:44.80    1:34.62        
                  45.03     1:34.62 (49.59)                                        
 29 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:35.72    1:34.79        
                  45.51     1:34.79 (49.28)                                        
 30 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               1:37.39    1:34.82        
                  45.10     1:34.82 (49.72)                                        
 31 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.44    1:34.88        
                  44.69     1:34.88 (50.19)                                        
 32 Surace, Tara L            13 Cudas-MR             1:41.94    1:36.22        
                  45.02     1:36.22 (51.20)                                        
 33 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.11    1:36.25        
                  45.41     1:36.25 (50.84)                                        
 34 Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Pace-MR              1:40.56    1:38.32        
                  45.14     1:38.32 (53.18)                                        
 35 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:46.23    1:40.63        
                  47.09     1:40.63 (53.54)                                        
 36 Fields, Alexandra M       14 Dolphins-MR          1:31.56    1:41.89        
                  47.70     1:41.89 (54.19)                                        
 37 Fishman, Rebecca A        14 Pace-MR                   NT    1:46.73        
                  48.34     1:46.73 (58.39)                                        
 38 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.10    2:00.86        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.34    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.81 (33.44)                                        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:03.48    1:04.45 ZQ     
  3 Fried, Torie E            13 Pace-MR              1:11.46    1:09.23 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.23 (37.54)                                        
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              1:08.77    1:09.72 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.72 (38.05)                                        
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.78    1:11.49 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.49 (38.54)                                        
  6 Thone, Danielle L         14 Dolphins-MR          1:19.00    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.03 (38.93)                                        
  7 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:13.33 SILV   
  8 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:10.95    1:13.44 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.44 (39.53)                                        
  9 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.71    1:13.88 SILV   
 10 Stuart, Ansley T          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:14.86        
                  33.64     1:14.86 (41.22)                                        
 11 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:13.15    1:15.74        
                  34.01     1:15.74 (41.73)                                        
 12 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:20.92    1:18.62        
                  35.59     1:18.62 (43.03)                                        
 13 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.42    1:19.38        
                  37.51     1:19.38 (41.87)                                        
 14 Koenig, Lindsay           13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:19.87        
                  35.72     1:19.87 (44.15)                                        
 15 Surace, Tara L            13 Cudas-MR             1:33.74    1:20.35        
                  37.65     1:20.35 (42.70)                                        
 16 Baione, Alexa V           13 Big Blue-MR          1:27.29    1:21.97        
                  37.50     1:21.97 (44.47)                                        
 17 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:22.38        
                  37.80     1:22.38 (44.58)                                        
 18 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:29.07    1:22.47        
                  38.08     1:22.47 (44.39)                                        
 19 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:38.33    1:23.17        
                  39.52     1:23.17 (43.65)                                        
 20 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               1:24.41    1:24.10        
                  38.43     1:24.10 (45.67)                                        
 21 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:35.00    1:26.62        
                  38.76     1:26.62 (47.86)                                        
 22 Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Pace-MR              1:42.33    1:27.88        
                  38.73     1:27.88 (49.15)                                        
 23 Fishman, Rebecca A        14 Pace-MR              1:32.69    1:32.12        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.16    1:33.47        
                  41.96     1:33.47 (51.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           2:24.60    2:23.71 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.38 (35.38)     1:51.71 (44.33)     2:23.71 (32.00)
  2 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              2:26.67    2:24.04 SILV   
                  30.49     1:07.91 (37.42)     1:51.68 (43.77)     2:24.04 (32.36)
  3 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.61    2:29.23 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.25 (37.92)     1:54.32 (43.07)     2:29.23 (34.91)
  4 Rudel, Holly X            13 LHY-NJ               2:30.75    2:29.61 SILV   
  5 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              2:29.68    2:29.70 SILV   
                  30.16     1:07.68 (37.52)     1:52.28 (44.60)     2:29.70 (37.42)
  6 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:32.38 SILV   
  7 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              2:32.12    2:34.95 SILV   
  8 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              2:37.06    2:36.71 SILV   
  9 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               2:33.64    2:38.31 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.98 (40.82)     2:03.96 (48.98)     2:38.31 (34.35)
 10 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:39.24 SILV   
                  32.12     1:14.68 (42.56)     2:02.80 (48.12)     2:39.24 (36.44)
 11 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR              2:29.72    2:39.45 SILV   
                  34.96     1:17.13 (42.17)     2:04.33 (47.20)     2:39.45 (35.12)
 12 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               2:41.20    2:39.77 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.57 (41.17)     2:04.58 (46.01)     2:39.77 (35.19)
 13 Fried, Torie E            13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:41.22 SILV   
                  31.67     1:14.66 (42.99)     2:05.48 (50.82)     2:41.22 (35.74)
 14 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              2:34.68    2:42.58 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.45 (41.42)     2:06.68 (48.23)     2:42.58 (35.90)
 15 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.54    2:42.78 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.11 (40.13)     2:10.17 (52.06)     2:42.78 (32.61)
 16 Young, Andrea             13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:42.80 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.79 (40.48)     2:05.77 (50.98)     2:42.80 (37.03)
 17 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:42.89 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.72 (40.87)     2:04.63 (49.91)     2:42.89 (38.26)
 18 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.43    2:43.92 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.72 (41.78)     2:08.10 (50.38)     2:43.92 (35.82)
 19 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.93    2:44.15 SILV   
                  38.05                             2:05.78 ( )     2:44.15 (38.37)
 20 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              2:50.02    2:44.32 SILV   
 21 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               2:55.90    2:50.80        
                                                    2:51.02 ( )         2:50.80 ( )
 22 Chan, Jessica T           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.76    2:51.28        
                  38.32     1:20.32 (42.00)     2:11.48 (51.16)     2:51.28 (39.80)
 23 Noble, Stephanie A        14 Dolphins-MR          2:52.18    2:51.67        
                  39.77     1:23.15 (43.38)     2:14.68 (51.53)     2:51.67 (36.99)
 24 Olsewski, Ali C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.12    2:53.60        
                  41.47     1:23.15 (41.68)     2:13.21 (50.06)     2:53.60 (40.39)
 25 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          2:49.32    2:56.53        
                  37.90     1:23.35 (45.45)     2:13.96 (50.61)     2:56.53 (42.57)
 26 White, Lindsay A          13 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:57.21        
                  38.06     1:23.63 (45.57)     2:14.49 (50.86)     2:57.21 (42.72)
 27 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.32    2:57.87        
                  42.62     1:28.87 (46.25)     2:16.10 (47.23)     2:57.87 (41.77)
 28 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.41    2:58.05        
 29 D'Alessandro, Andie G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.15    3:00.36        
                  41.15     1:26.55 (45.40)     2:19.61 (53.06)     3:00.36 (40.75)
 30 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               2:54.00    3:00.94        
                  38.33     1:25.68 (47.35)     2:20.58 (54.90)     3:00.94 (40.36)
 31 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:02.06    3:04.87        
                  44.02     1:29.78 (45.76)     2:23.92 (54.14)     3:04.87 (40.95)
 32 Savage-Gibson, Marissa F  13 Pace-MR              3:01.00    3:05.83        
                  39.85     1:25.60 (45.75)     2:22.28 (56.68)     3:05.83 (43.55)
 33 Wood, Kira D              13 Dolphins-MR          2:52.36    3:06.32        
                  39.33     1:25.01 (45.68)     2:24.11 (59.10)     3:06.32 (42.21)
 34 Forman, Courteney L       13 Dolphins-MR          2:56.42    3:13.68        
                  45.00     1:33.65 (48.65)     2:29.33 (55.68)     3:13.68 (44.35)
 35 Tierney, Gabrielle A      13 Cudas-MR             3:45.22    3:35.08        
                  48.61     1:44.57 (55.96)     2:43.96 (59.39)     3:35.08 (51.12)
 -- Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.60         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:03.81    4:57.55 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:05.72 (35.38)     1:45.15 (39.43)     2:22.94 (37.79)
        3:06.37 (43.43)     3:50.25 (43.88)     4:24.95 (34.70)     4:57.55 (32.60)
  2 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              5:24.05    5:07.93 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.09 (36.24)     1:46.14 (38.05)     2:24.18 (38.04)
        3:11.33 (47.15)     3:57.89 (46.56)     4:33.30 (35.41)     5:07.93 (34.63)
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                    NT    5:19.17 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.47 (40.40)     1:55.12 (39.65)     2:36.34 (41.22)
        3:21.99 (45.65)     4:08.41 (46.42)     4:44.49 (36.08)     5:19.17 (34.68)
  4 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.60    5:22.72 SILV   
                  34.69     1:16.34 (41.65)     1:59.63 (43.29)     2:41.45 (41.82)
        3:25.06 (43.61)     4:09.66 (44.60)     4:47.55 (37.89)     5:22.72 (35.17)
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               5:38.56    5:31.72 SILV   
                  34.44     1:17.23 (42.79)     1:59.51 (42.28)     2:41.74 (42.23)
        3:30.63 (48.89)     4:19.51 (48.88)     4:56.03 (36.52)     5:31.72 (35.69)
  6 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR                    NT    5:35.99 SILV   
  7 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.21    5:44.03        
                  37.37     1:22.87 (45.50)     2:05.61 (42.74)     2:48.76 (43.15)
        3:34.41 (45.65)     4:21.41 (47.00)     5:01.97 (40.56)     5:44.03 (42.06)
  8 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.56    5:47.26        
                  34.97     1:18.35 (43.38)     2:04.28 (45.93)     2:48.29 (44.01)
        3:39.63 (51.34)     4:30.30 (50.67)     5:08.51 (38.21)     5:47.26 (38.75)
  9 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    5:52.08        
                  37.07     1:21.27 (44.20)     2:07.47 (46.20)     2:50.38 (42.91)
        3:40.76 (50.38)     4:32.10 (51.34)     5:12.97 (40.87)     5:52.08 (39.11)
 -- Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:21.74         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            4:54.23    4:44.48        
     1) Keegan, Carlene M 13            2) Adams, Abbie R 13              
     3) Wood, Kira D 13                 4) Noble, Stephanie A 14          
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           25.42      26.16        
  2 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR            26.20      26.37        
  3 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.57      26.65        
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.47      26.85        
  5 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                26.46      27.09        
  6 Cooney, Alexandra M       16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      27.12        
  7 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR            26.35      27.21        
  8 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR               27.17      27.31        
  9 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.16      27.35        
 10 Indyk, Allison            15 Big Blue-MR            26.84      27.70        
 11 Chapman, Erica M          15 TRS-MR                 28.50      27.91        
 12 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR                27.61      27.93        
 12 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR            29.20      27.93        
 14 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR             27.87      28.01        
 15 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR                 28.03      28.28        
 16 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR                28.64      28.31        
 17 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR            29.24      28.59        
 18 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR           28.90      28.72        
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      28.73        
 20 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR                29.47      28.78        
 21 Young, Kaitlyn            17 TRS-MR                 28.50      28.81        
 22 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR                27.74      28.84        
 23 Holmes, Lindsie D         15 TRS-MR                 28.30      28.88        
 23 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR                28.81      28.88        
 25 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.82      28.89        
 26 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR           28.49      28.91        
 27 Laitman, Caroline E       17 Pace-MR                28.92      29.01        
 28 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR                28.75      29.15        
 28 McCormick, Christine E    15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      29.15        
 30 Lange, Kerry N            16 WSSC-MR                29.14      29.28        
 31 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR           29.52      29.31        
 32 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR                29.43      29.32        
 33 Graves, Meg               15 Pace-MR                   NT      29.48        
 34 Paul, Jordana R           16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.30      29.53        
 35 Williams, Jacque          16 Pace-MR                30.70      30.03        
 36 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR           29.89      30.40        
 37 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.90      30.42        
 37 Morris, Stacey C          16 Dolphins-MR            29.86      30.42        
 39 Baione, Alexa V           13 Big Blue-MR            32.10      30.66        
 40 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.83      30.69        
 41 Ferlo, Emily E            16 Aqua Gems-MR           30.44      30.70        
 42 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR            29.87      30.71        
 43 Lee, Alice                12 HAWK-AD                31.57      30.86        
 44 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR           30.11      31.12        
 45 Hess, Kimberly L          15 HAWK-AD                29.89      31.18        
 46 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR                30.26      31.41        
 47 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD                32.34      31.80        
 48 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR           30.99      31.82        
 49 Williams, Jenna           16 Pace-MR                31.78      31.87        
 50 Boncek, Katie M           12 PBAC-MR                31.19      31.91        
 51 Pfleiger, Arianna M       17 Dolphins-MR            32.33      32.42        
 52 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD                31.13      33.56        
 53 Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR           34.13      33.84        
 54 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           34.90      33.94        
 55 Bang, Crissy A            16 HAWK-AD                33.17      35.56        
 56 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR                41.36      37.22        
 57 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                40.19      40.53        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           56.78      56.04 METS   
                  26.85       56.04 (29.19)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR                56.95      56.87        
                  27.04       56.87 (29.83)                                        
  3 Cooney, Alexandra M       16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      58.16        
                  27.99       58.16 (30.17)                                        
  4 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR            57.92      58.22        
                  28.45       58.22 (29.77)                                        
  5 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                56.91      58.24        
                  27.84       58.24 (30.40)                                        
  6 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                59.65      58.78        
                  28.14       58.78 (30.64)                                        
  7 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR               58.31      59.33        
  8 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR            58.80      59.43        
                  28.68       59.43 (30.75)                                        
  9 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.03      59.47        
                  28.37       59.47 (31.10)                                        
 10 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR             59.00      59.73        
                  28.97       59.73 (30.76)                                        
 11 Daly, Jackie E            18 PBAC-MR                58.98    1:00.74        
                  28.60     1:00.74 (32.14)                                        
 12 Chapman, Erica M          15 TRS-MR               1:01.00    1:01.00        
                  29.88     1:01.00 (31.12)                                        
 13 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.96    1:01.53        
 14 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:02.49    1:01.70        
                  29.34     1:01.70 (32.36)                                        
 15 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:02.14    1:02.15        
                  30.09     1:02.15 (32.06)                                        
 16 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR              1:02.41    1:02.32        
 17 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               1:01.16    1:02.41        
                  30.00     1:02.41 (32.41)                                        
 18 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.21    1:02.55        
                  28.97     1:02.55 (33.58)                                        
 19 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.00    1:02.90        
                  30.05     1:02.90 (32.85)                                        
 20 Young, Kaitlyn            17 TRS-MR               1:02.00    1:03.08        
                  29.86     1:03.08 (33.22)                                        
 21 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.69    1:03.15        
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)                                        
 22 McCormick, Christine E    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.43    1:03.27        
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)                                        
 23 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:05.17    1:04.62        
                  30.87     1:04.62 (33.75)                                        
 24 Ferlo, Emily E            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.45    1:04.73        
                  31.49     1:04.73 (33.24)                                        
 25 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.39    1:04.91        
 26 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              1:05.41    1:06.38        
                  31.74     1:06.38 (34.64)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.30    1:06.72        
                  32.04     1:06.72 (34.68)                                        
 28 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              1:05.93    1:07.15        
                1:07.30         1:07.15 ( )                                        
 29 Downer, Kimberly C        16 TRS-MR               1:08.52    1:07.26        
                  31.41     1:07.26 (35.85)                                        
 30 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:05.41    1:08.72        
                  32.49     1:08.72 (36.23)                                        
 31 Hess, Kimberly L          15 HAWK-AD              1:03.23    1:09.19        
                  32.39     1:09.19 (36.80)                                        
 32 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.73    1:09.92        
                  32.85     1:09.92 (37.07)                                        
 33 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.50    1:10.54        
                  34.00     1:10.54 (36.54)                                        
 34 Boncek, Katie M           12 PBAC-MR              1:09.22    1:12.60        
                  33.75     1:12.60 (38.85)                                        
 35 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD              1:12.03    1:14.56        
                  34.70     1:14.56 (39.86)                                        
 36 Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.20    1:15.34        
                  36.02     1:15.34 (39.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.50    2:03.36        
                  28.31       59.42 (31.11)     1:31.38 (31.96)     2:03.36 (31.98)
  2 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              2:04.90    2:03.86        
  3 Cooney, Alexandra M       16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:05.70        
                  28.03     1:00.22 (32.19)     1:33.45 (33.23)     2:05.70 (32.25)
  4 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.31    2:08.04        
                  29.08     1:01.66 (32.58)     1:35.03 (33.37)     2:08.04 (33.01)
  5 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          2:07.10    2:10.12        
                  30.70     1:03.34 (32.64)     1:36.64 (33.30)     2:10.12 (33.48)
  6 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.84    2:11.60        
                  30.25     1:03.44 (33.19)     1:37.49 (34.05)     2:11.60 (34.11)
  7 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.46    2:11.65        
                  30.56     1:03.81 (33.25)     1:38.31 (34.50)     2:11.65 (33.34)
  8 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.17    2:11.86        
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:11.97        
                  30.54     1:04.09 (33.55)     1:38.47 (34.38)     2:11.97 (33.50)
 10 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.63    2:12.70        
                  29.62     1:02.56 (32.94)     1:37.09 (34.53)     2:12.70 (35.61)
 11 Holmes, Lindsie D         15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:13.29        
                  29.70     1:03.15 (33.45)     1:38.03 (34.88)     2:13.29 (35.26)
 12 Chapman, Erica M          15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:16.13        
                  31.23     1:05.91 (34.68)     1:41.77 (35.86)     2:16.13 (34.36)
 13 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              2:13.95    2:17.32        
                  30.82     1:04.92 (34.10)     1:40.76 (35.84)     2:17.32 (36.56)
 14 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:19.96        
                  30.90     1:06.31 (35.41)     1:43.54 (37.23)     2:19.96 (36.42)
 15 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.43    2:20.04        
                  30.88     1:06.36 (35.48)     1:43.40 (37.04)     2:20.04 (36.64)
 16 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.99    2:20.86        
                  32.57     1:08.85 (36.28)     1:46.27 (37.42)     2:20.86 (34.59)
 17 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.06    2:21.37        
                  30.78     1:06.89 (36.11)     1:44.42 (37.53)     2:21.37 (36.95)
 18 Paul, Jordana R           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.70    2:22.72        
                  31.38     1:06.28 (34.90)     1:45.35 (39.07)     2:22.72 (37.37)
 19 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.16    2:24.41        
                  33.20     1:09.67 (36.47)     1:47.47 (37.80)     2:24.41 (36.94)
 20 Downer, Kimberly C        16 TRS-MR               2:32.82    2:24.82        
                  31.41     1:08.01 (36.60)     1:47.55 (39.54)     2:24.82 (37.27)
 21 Morris, Stacey C          16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.64    2:34.73        
 22 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.03    2:42.46        
                  35.49     1:16.69 (41.20)     2:00.08 (43.39)     2:42.46 (42.38)
 23 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD              2:45.64    2:42.49        
                  35.78     1:18.82 (43.04)     2:02.51 (43.69)     2:42.49 (39.98)
 24 Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:51.18        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:39.30    5:35.10        
  2 Parodi, Ellen M           16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:16.67    5:39.62        
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:38.01 (34.03)     2:11.95 (33.94)
        2:45.84 (33.89)     3:19.88 (34.04)     3:54.23 (34.35)     4:28.82 (34.59)
        5:04.15 (35.33)     5:39.62 (35.47)                                        
  3 Cooney, Alexandra M       16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    5:40.01        
                  30.02     1:03.80 (33.78)     1:38.93 (35.13)     2:15.41 (36.48)
        2:50.68 (35.27)     3:26.21 (35.53)     4:01.87 (35.66)     4:35.77 (33.90)
        5:08.94 (33.17)     5:40.01 (31.07)                                        
  4 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:47.07    5:42.46        
                  29.40     1:02.93 (33.53)     1:37.57 (34.64)     2:12.24 (34.67)
        2:47.15 (34.91)     3:21.91 (34.76)     3:57.13 (35.22)     4:32.92 (35.79)
        5:08.65 (35.73)     5:42.46 (33.81)                                        
  5 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              5:44.19    5:45.95        
                  31.31     1:05.59 (34.28)     1:40.64 (35.05)     2:15.78 (35.14)
        2:50.97 (35.19)     3:26.09 (35.12)     4:01.25 (35.16)     4:36.85 (35.60)
        5:12.01 (35.16)     5:45.95 (33.94)                                        
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           5:58.08    5:51.28        
                  10.18     1:04.07 (53.89)     1:38.56 (34.49)     2:14.03 (35.47)
        2:50.41 (36.38)     3:26.84 (36.43)     4:03.71 (36.87)     4:41.08 (37.37)
        5:17.22 (36.14)     5:51.28 (34.06)                                        
  7 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.88    5:51.84        
  8 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.19    5:52.76        
                  31.01     1:04.84 (33.83)     1:40.88 (36.04)     2:17.87 (36.99)
        2:54.48 (36.61)     3:30.91 (36.43)     4:07.28 (36.37)     4:43.46 (36.18)
        5:19.23 (35.77)     5:52.76 (33.53)                                        
  9 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          5:48.74    5:55.36        
                  32.34     1:06.97 (34.63)     1:42.18 (35.21)     2:17.76 (35.58)
        2:53.98 (36.22)     3:29.92 (35.94)     4:05.99 (36.07)     4:42.12 (36.13)
        5:18.52 (36.40)     5:55.36 (36.84)                                        
 10 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:56.77    6:06.56        
                  31.30     1:06.08 (34.78)     1:41.94 (35.86)     2:17.91 (35.97)
        2:54.66 (36.75)     3:32.06 (37.40)     4:10.35 (38.29)     4:48.79 (38.44)
        5:27.67 (38.88)     6:06.56 (38.89)                                        
 11 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              6:24.92    6:18.55        
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)     1:47.12 (37.82)     2:25.75 (38.63)
        3:04.74 (38.99)     3:43.68 (38.94)     4:23.47 (39.79)     5:02.76 (39.29)
        5:41.80 (39.04)     6:18.55 (36.75)                                        
 12 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              6:07.49    6:19.75        
                  32.80     1:09.67 (36.87)     1:47.81 (38.14)     2:26.10 (38.29)
        3:04.86 (38.76)     3:43.20 (38.34)     4:22.58 (39.38)     5:02.29 (39.71)
        5:41.49 (39.20)     6:19.75 (38.26)                                        
 13 Paul, Jordana R           16 Silver Streaks-MR    7:01.11    6:21.66        
                  32.12     1:08.74 (36.62)     1:47.25 (38.51)     2:26.91 (39.66)
        3:06.82 (39.91)     3:45.95 (39.13)     4:26.04 (40.09)     5:06.02 (39.98)
        5:45.57 (39.55)     6:21.66 (36.09)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         6:28.31    6:22.34        
                  32.91     1:11.44 (38.53)     1:50.64 (39.20)     2:30.26 (39.62)
        3:09.42 (39.16)     3:48.27 (38.85)     4:28.05 (39.78)     5:07.82 (39.77)
        5:46.64 (38.82)     6:22.34 (35.70)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:21.54    6:25.94        
                  33.95     1:11.56 (37.61)     1:49.80 (38.24)     2:28.99 (39.19)
        3:09.14 (40.15)     3:48.82 (39.68)     4:27.88 (39.06)     5:08.04 (40.16)
        5:47.92 (39.88)     6:25.94 (38.02)                                        
 16 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.15    6:27.65        
                  32.07     1:09.20 (37.13)     1:48.12 (38.92)     2:27.98 (39.86)
        3:08.13 (40.15)     3:47.59 (39.46)     4:27.87 (40.28)     5:08.97 (41.10)
        5:49.32 (40.35)     6:27.65 (38.33)                                        
 17 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.84    6:30.13        
 18 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:31.51        
                  32.51     1:10.15 (37.64)     1:49.72 (39.57)     2:29.82 (40.10)
        3:10.71 (40.89)     3:50.80 (40.09)     4:31.32 (40.52)     5:12.24 (40.92)
        5:52.20 (39.96)     6:31.51 (39.31)                                        
 19 Downer, Kimberly C        16 TRS-MR               6:57.79    6:41.46        
                  32.00     1:08.94 (36.94)     1:48.88 (39.94)     2:30.41 (41.53)
        3:12.11 (41.70)     3:54.68 (42.57)     4:36.20 (41.52)     5:19.17 (42.97)
        6:01.13 (41.96)     6:41.46 (40.33)                                        
 20 Morris, Stacey C          16 Dolphins-MR          7:05.32    6:55.13        
                  34.58     1:14.49 (39.91)     1:55.70 (41.21)     2:38.00 (42.30)
        3:20.77 (42.77)     4:03.91 (43.14)     4:47.22 (43.31)     5:31.06 (43.84)
        6:14.55 (43.49)     6:55.13 (40.58)                                        
 21 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:10.11    6:57.90        
                  34.86     1:15.63 (40.77)     1:57.85 (42.22)     2:40.86 (43.01)
        3:24.90 (44.04)     4:09.33 (44.43)     4:54.12 (44.79)     5:37.16 (43.04)
        6:20.56 (43.40)     6:57.90 (37.34)                                        
 22 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               8:02.99    7:05.61        
                  32.80     1:13.28 (40.48)     1:56.55 (43.27)     2:40.87 (44.32)
        3:25.69 (44.82)     4:11.47 (45.78)     4:56.76 (45.29)     5:41.10 (44.34)
        6:23.67 (42.57)     7:05.61 (41.94)                                        
 23 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               7:50.99    7:17.09        
                  35.92     1:18.81 (42.89)     2:02.31 (43.50)     2:47.43 (45.12)
        3:33.37 (45.94)     4:19.27 (45.90)     5:05.14 (45.87)     5:50.62 (45.48)
        6:35.98 (45.36)     7:17.09 (41.11)                                        
 24 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD              7:36.00    7:34.20        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR        19:19.86   18:54.98        
                                                    1:36.79 ( )                    
                                3:54.06 ( )                             4:28.62 ( )
        5:02.63 (34.01)     5:36.73 (34.10)     6:10.85 (34.12)     6:45.80 (34.95)
        7:20.02 (34.22)     7:54.89 (34.87)     8:28.97 (34.08)     9:03.88 (34.91)
        9:38.33 (34.45)    10:12.73 (34.40)    10:48.38 (35.65)    11:22.98 (34.60)
       11:57.83 (34.85)    12:32.57 (34.74)    13:07.31 (34.74)    13:42.03 (34.72)
       14:17.02 (34.99)    14:51.63 (34.61)    15:26.68 (35.05)    16:01.76 (35.08)
       16:37.10 (35.34)    17:12.13 (35.03)    17:46.98 (34.85)    18:21.62 (34.64)
       18:54.98 (33.36)
  2 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR   20:08.69   20:01.58        
  3 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR        20:33.80   20:13.16        
                  31.33     1:06.86 (35.53)     1:43.53 (36.67)     2:20.15 (36.62)
        2:56.21 (36.06)     3:32.36 (36.15)     4:09.29 (36.93)     4:46.05 (36.76)
        5:22.95 (36.90)     5:59.96 (37.01)     6:37.66 (37.70)     7:14.66 (37.00)
        7:51.79 (37.13)     8:29.20 (37.41)     9:07.31 (38.11)     9:44.54 (37.23)
       10:22.23 (37.69)    10:59.53 (37.30)    11:36.74 (37.21)    12:14.06 (37.32)
       12:51.42 (37.36)    13:27.69 (36.27)    14:04.62 (36.93)    14:41.89 (37.27)
       15:18.79 (36.90)    15:56.84 (38.05)    16:34.27 (37.43)    17:11.16 (36.89)
       17:49.00 (37.84)    18:26.57 (37.57)    19:02.90 (36.33)    19:39.05 (36.15)
       20:13.16 (34.11)
  4 Ferlo, Emily E            16 Aqua Gems-MR        21:00.43   20:16.54        
                  32.24     1:07.66 (35.42)     1:43.98 (36.32)     2:20.49 (36.51)
        2:57.17 (36.68)     3:34.20 (37.03)     4:11.06 (36.86)     4:47.91 (36.85)
        5:24.74 (36.83)     6:02.21 (37.47)     6:39.46 (37.25)     7:16.59 (37.13)
        7:53.44 (36.85)     8:30.52 (37.08)     9:07.48 (36.96)     9:44.69 (37.21)
       10:22.07 (37.38)    10:59.40 (37.33)    11:36.86 (37.46)    12:14.70 (37.84)
       12:52.55 (37.85)    13:30.41 (37.86)    14:07.87 (37.46)    14:45.16 (37.29)
       15:23.02 (37.86)    16:00.78 (37.76)    16:38.23 (37.45)    17:15.02 (36.79)
       17:51.52 (36.50)  19:05.60 (1:14.08)    19:41.72 (36.12)    20:16.64 (34.92)
           20:16.54 ( )
  5 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR            21:22.21   20:22.90        
                  30.80     1:05.04 (34.24)     1:41.32 (36.28)     2:18.79 (37.47)
        2:55.88 (37.09)     3:33.64 (37.76)     4:11.68 (38.04)     4:50.27 (38.59)
        5:29.12 (38.85)     6:07.50 (38.38)     6:46.27 (38.77)     7:25.17 (38.90)
        8:04.45 (39.28)     8:43.44 (38.99)     9:21.77 (38.33)    10:00.40 (38.63)
       10:39.24 (38.84)    11:17.78 (38.54)    11:56.35 (38.57)    12:35.21 (38.86)
       13:14.61 (39.40)    13:54.33 (39.72)    14:34.06 (39.73)    15:13.32 (39.26)
       15:52.68 (39.36)    16:31.91 (39.23)    17:11.31 (39.40)    17:50.05 (38.74)
       18:28.73 (38.68)                            19:06.59 ( )    19:45.29 (38.70)
       20:22.90 (37.61)
  6 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR         22:35.41   20:59.65        
                  31.81     1:08.75 (36.94)     1:46.55 (37.80)     2:24.63 (38.08)
        3:03.25 (38.62)     3:42.13 (38.88)     4:21.10 (38.97)     5:00.97 (39.87)
        5:40.50 (39.53)     6:19.90 (39.40)     6:58.84 (38.94)     7:38.08 (39.24)
        8:17.51 (39.43)     8:56.03 (38.52)     9:33.00 (36.97)    10:07.29 (34.29)
       10:45.95 (38.66)    11:24.64 (38.69)    12:03.74 (39.10)    12:42.75 (39.01)
       13:21.63 (38.88)    14:00.18 (38.55)    14:38.78 (38.60)    15:18.21 (39.43)
       15:56.64 (38.43)    16:35.32 (38.68)    17:13.53 (38.21)    17:51.76 (38.23)
       18:30.77 (39.01)    19:09.38 (38.61)    19:47.38 (38.00)    20:24.02 (36.64)
       20:59.65 (35.63)
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR        21:48.24   21:08.21        
                  32.48     1:08.34 (35.86)     1:45.46 (37.12)     2:23.45 (37.99)
        3:02.29 (38.84)     3:40.65 (38.36)     4:19.48 (38.83)     4:58.07 (38.59)
        5:36.80 (38.73)     6:16.43 (39.63)     6:54.42 (37.99)     7:32.84 (38.42)
        8:11.41 (38.57)     8:50.33 (38.92)     9:28.19 (37.86)    10:09.97 (41.78)
       10:48.05 (38.08)    11:26.06 (38.01)    12:05.26 (39.20)    12:44.60 (39.34)
       13:23.84 (39.24)    14:02.47 (38.63)    14:42.27 (39.80)    15:22.26 (39.99)
       16:01.51 (39.25)    16:41.10 (39.59)    17:20.32 (39.22)    18:00.11 (39.79)
       18:38.56 (38.45)    19:17.14 (38.58)    19:53.69 (36.55)    20:32.17 (38.48)
       21:08.21 (36.04)
  8 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR   21:41.11   21:25.47        
  9 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR             26:00.00   22:34.87        
                  35.55     1:15.23 (39.68)     1:56.19 (40.96)     2:38.13 (41.94)
        3:19.64 (41.51)     4:02.34 (42.70)     4:44.66 (42.32)     5:27.20 (42.54)
        6:10.46 (43.26)     6:53.08 (42.62)     7:35.41 (42.33)     8:17.86 (42.45)
        9:00.36 (42.50)     9:43.33 (42.97)    10:07.21 (23.88)    10:47.36 (40.15)
                               11:30.59 ( )    12:13.33 (42.74)  13:37.66 (1:24.33)
       14:20.64 (42.98)    15:04.92 (44.28)  16:33.37 (1:28.45)    17:14.14 (40.77)
       17:56.33 (42.19)    18:38.72 (42.39)    19:19.83 (41.11)    20:00.25 (40.42)
                               20:40.58 ( )    21:21.25 (40.67)    22:00.39 (39.14)
       22:34.87 (34.48)
 10 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR         26:42.58   23:05.67        
                2:32.18                                                            
            3:53.73 ( )                             4:34.90 ( )     5:16.71 (41.81)
        5:58.82 (42.11)     6:41.43 (42.61)     7:22.75 (41.32)     8:04.54 (41.79)
        8:46.19 (41.65)     9:26.50 (40.31)    10:25.89 (59.39)    11:08.44 (42.55)
       11:50.47 (42.03)    12:32.05 (41.58)    13:14.88 (42.83)    13:57.53 (42.65)
       14:39.64 (42.11)    15:22.47 (42.83)    16:05.39 (42.92)    16:47.66 (42.27)
                               17:29.46 ( )    18:11.66 (42.20)    18:54.69 (43.03)
     20:19.80 (1:25.11)    21:02.60 (42.80)    21:44.90 (42.30)    22:26.05 (41.15)
       23:05.67 (39.62)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.22    1:04.48        
                  31.57     1:04.48 (32.91)                                        
  2 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:07.07    1:05.69        
                  31.97     1:05.69 (33.72)                                        
  3 Daly, Jackie E            18 PBAC-MR              1:05.51    1:07.23        
                  32.61     1:07.23 (34.62)                                        
  4 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              1:05.63    1:07.60        
                  33.17     1:07.60 (34.43)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              1:06.65    1:07.97        
  6 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           1:06.37    1:08.47        
                  33.80     1:08.47 (34.67)                                        
  7 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:09.31    1:08.61        
                  32.99     1:08.61 (35.62)                                        
  8 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          1:09.38    1:09.47        
                  33.38     1:09.47 (36.09)                                        
  9 Cooney, Alexandra M       16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:09.51        
                  33.77     1:09.51 (35.74)                                        
 10 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               1:09.74    1:10.63        
                  33.80     1:10.63 (36.83)                                        
 11 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.23    1:11.87        
                  35.03     1:11.87 (36.84)                                        
 12 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR          1:13.02    1:12.10        
                  35.43     1:12.10 (36.67)                                        
 13 Chapman, Erica M          15 TRS-MR               1:10.00    1:12.54        
 14 McCormick, Christine E    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:12.62        
                  35.27     1:12.62 (37.35)                                        
 15 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              1:13.45    1:12.69        
                  35.14     1:12.69 (37.55)                                        
 16 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.08    1:12.77        
                  35.09     1:12.77 (37.68)                                        
 17 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:13.38    1:12.97        
                  35.32     1:12.97 (37.65)                                        
 18 Ferlo, Emily E            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.02    1:13.08        
                  35.87     1:13.08 (37.21)                                        
 19 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.19    1:13.23        
                  34.93     1:13.23 (38.30)                                        
 20 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:13.16    1:13.36        
                  35.63     1:13.36 (37.73)                                        
 21 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.08    1:13.68        
                  35.65     1:13.68 (38.03)                                        
 22 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              1:12.77    1:14.98        
 23 Young, Kaitlyn            17 TRS-MR               1:16.00    1:15.87        
 24 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.14    1:17.59        
                  38.05     1:17.59 (39.54)                                        
 25 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.54    1:20.18        
                  39.81     1:20.18 (40.37)                                        
 26 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:18.82    1:20.40        
                  38.73     1:20.40 (41.67)                                        
 27 Paul, Jordana R           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.30    1:20.81        
 28 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD              1:25.56    1:22.15        
                  39.24     1:22.15 (42.91)                                        
 29 Downer, Kimberly C        16 TRS-MR               1:26.53    1:24.25        
                  40.94     1:24.25 (43.31)                                        
 30 Hess, Kimberly L          15 HAWK-AD              1:19.67    1:25.39        
                  41.78     1:25.39 (43.61)                                        
 31 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.30    1:30.01        
                  43.85     1:30.01 (46.16)                                        
 -- Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.94         DQ        
                  37.34          DQ (39.32)                                        
 -- Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.10         DQ        
                  42.06          DQ (44.33)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.29    2:20.57        
                  33.08     1:08.71 (35.63)     1:45.80 (37.09)     2:20.57 (34.77)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.17    2:20.77        
  3 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          2:22.51    2:26.21        
                  33.65     1:10.82 (37.17)     1:49.28 (38.46)     2:26.21 (36.93)
  4 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.61    2:27.39        
                  33.47     1:11.16 (37.69)     1:49.76 (38.60)     2:27.39 (37.63)
  5 Parodi, Ellen M           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.58    2:28.51        
                  35.44     1:12.81 (37.37)     1:51.19 (38.38)     2:28.51 (37.32)
  6 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.89    2:30.99        
                  35.20     1:13.18 (37.98)     1:52.07 (38.89)     2:30.99 (38.92)
  7 Cooney, Alexandra M       16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:33.97        
                  37.03     1:18.01 (40.98)     1:57.68 (39.67)     2:33.97 (36.29)
  8 McCormick, Christine E    15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:36.14        
                  36.67     1:15.32 (38.65)     1:55.59 (40.27)     2:36.14 (40.55)
  9 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.29    2:41.60        
                  36.44     1:16.93 (40.49)     1:59.33 (42.40)     2:41.60 (42.27)
 10 Williams, Jacque          16 Pace-MR              2:48.31    2:44.66        
 11 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          2:46.73    2:45.71        
                  39.98     1:22.18 (42.20)     2:05.66 (43.48)     2:45.71 (40.05)
 12 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:45.86        
                  38.38     1:20.47 (42.09)     2:03.63 (43.16)     2:45.86 (42.23)
 13 Morris, Stacey C          16 Dolphins-MR          2:48.65    2:52.65        
                  41.14     1:24.89 (43.75)     2:09.07 (44.18)     2:52.65 (43.58)
 14 Williams, Jenna           16 Pace-MR                   NT    2:53.27        
                  41.05     1:25.59 (44.54)     2:10.58 (44.99)     2:53.27 (42.69)
 15 Paul, Jordana R           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.56    2:53.45        
                  39.61     1:24.23 (44.62)     2:10.50 (46.27)     2:53.45 (42.95)
 16 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.11    3:09.96        
                  44.53     1:32.82 (48.29)   3:09.96 (1:37.14)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.29    1:11.63 METS   
                  34.99     1:11.63 (36.64)                                        
  2 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.46    1:12.32 METS   
                  34.32     1:12.32 (38.00)                                        
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:12.43    1:12.40 METS   
                  34.30     1:12.40 (38.10)                                        
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.12    1:13.35        
                  35.29     1:13.35 (38.06)                                        
  5 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.37    1:13.57        
                  34.37     1:13.57 (39.20)                                        
  6 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:14.21        
                  35.21     1:14.21 (39.00)                                        
  7 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          1:15.00    1:14.60        
  8 Indyk, Allison            15 Big Blue-MR          1:10.76    1:15.96        
  9 Young, Kaitlyn            17 TRS-MR               1:16.25    1:17.82        
                  36.82     1:17.82 (41.00)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.15    1:19.47        
                  37.46     1:19.47 (42.01)                                        
 11 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              1:18.69    1:19.50        
                  37.09     1:19.50 (42.41)                                        
 12 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.60    1:19.70        
                  38.50     1:19.70 (41.20)                                        
 13 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.64    1:20.04        
 14 Lange, Kerry N            16 WSSC-MR              1:20.45    1:21.42        
                  38.57     1:21.42 (42.85)                                        
 15 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.05    1:22.21        
                  39.51     1:22.21 (42.70)                                        
 16 Pfleiger, Arianna M       17 Dolphins-MR          1:22.22    1:22.42        
                  38.53     1:22.42 (43.89)                                        
 17 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              1:20.23    1:22.73        
                  40.18     1:22.73 (42.55)                                        
 18 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:19.18    1:23.05        
                  39.35     1:23.05 (43.70)                                        
 19 Cooney, Alexandra M       16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:23.38        
                  38.31     1:23.38 (45.07)                                        
 20 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           1:21.36    1:23.50        
                  39.81     1:23.50 (43.69)                                        
 21 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               1:21.94    1:24.17        
                  39.50     1:24.17 (44.67)                                        
 22 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR          1:23.95    1:24.85        
                  40.35     1:24.85 (44.50)                                        
 23 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:25.21    1:26.08        
                  40.92     1:26.08 (45.16)                                        
 24 Chapman, Erica M          15 TRS-MR               1:23.00    1:26.66        
                1:30.84         1:26.66 ( )                                        
 25 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.43    1:26.89        
                  42.21     1:26.89 (44.68)                                        
 26 Hess, Kimberly L          15 HAWK-AD              1:22.28    1:27.53        
 27 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          1:25.94    1:28.35        
                  41.69     1:28.35 (46.66)                                        
 28 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.18    1:28.76        
 28 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.99    1:28.76        
                  41.89     1:28.76 (46.87)                                        
 30 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:24.97    1:29.10        
                  41.93     1:29.10 (47.17)                                        
 31 Boncek, Katie M           12 PBAC-MR              1:33.49    1:29.20        
                  41.64     1:29.20 (47.56)                                        
 32 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.49    1:29.54        
 33 Williams, Jenna           16 Pace-MR              1:27.04    1:29.98        
                  42.15     1:29.98 (47.83)                                        
 34 Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.89    1:31.26        
                  43.43     1:31.26 (47.83)                                        
 35 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.67    1:32.96        
                  42.50     1:32.96 (50.46)                                        
 36 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              1:33.41    1:34.46        
                  45.62     1:34.46 (48.84)                                        
 37 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD              1:36.24    1:36.02        
                  45.50     1:36.02 (50.52)                                        
 38 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD              1:38.71    1:36.27        
 39 Bang, Crissy A            16 HAWK-AD              1:41.96    1:41.02        
                  47.60     1:41.02 (53.42)                                        
 40 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR              1:53.05    1:43.20        
                  48.67     1:43.20 (54.53)                                        
 41 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR              1:59.16    1:52.34        
                  51.59   1:52.34 (1:00.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:37.20    2:38.96        
                  35.73     1:15.75 (40.02)     1:57.43 (41.68)     2:38.96 (41.53)
  2 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              2:40.66    2:42.85        
                  36.55     1:16.78 (40.23)     1:59.77 (42.99)     2:42.85 (43.08)
  3 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.61    2:57.49        
                  39.42     1:24.50 (45.08)     2:11.43 (46.93)     2:57.49 (46.06)
  4 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR           3:14.39    3:19.66        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.57    1:04.50        
                  29.33     1:04.50 (35.17)                                        
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:04.34    1:05.12        
                  29.67     1:05.12 (35.45)                                        
  3 Parodi, Ellen M           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.04    1:05.52        
                  30.22     1:05.52 (35.30)                                        
  4 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             1:06.24    1:06.33        
                  29.95     1:06.33 (36.38)                                        
  5 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:03.20    1:06.84        
                  31.28     1:06.84 (35.56)                                        
  6 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          1:05.28    1:08.01        
                  19.04     1:08.01 (48.97)                                        
  7 Holmes, Lindsie D         15 TRS-MR               1:06.00    1:08.90        
                  31.75     1:08.90 (37.15)                                        
  8 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:09.65        
                  32.11     1:09.65 (37.54)                                        
  9 Chapman, Erica M          15 TRS-MR               1:07.00    1:10.26        
                  32.92     1:10.26 (37.34)                                        
 10 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.83    1:11.88        
                  32.91     1:11.88 (38.97)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.95    1:11.93        
                  33.93     1:11.93 (38.00)                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           1:08.55    1:12.02        
                  32.08     1:12.02 (39.94)                                        
 13 Paul, Jordana R           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.62    1:12.09        
                  33.29     1:12.09 (38.80)                                        
 14 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.50    1:12.28        
                  33.37     1:12.28 (38.91)                                        
 15 Graves, Meg               15 Pace-MR                   NT    1:13.91        
                  32.95     1:13.91 (40.96)                                        
 16 Williams, Jacque          16 Pace-MR              1:15.68    1:14.75        
                  33.74     1:14.75 (41.01)                                        
 17 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:16.42    1:15.44        
                  33.67     1:15.44 (41.77)                                        
 18 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:15.68    1:16.42        
                  34.88     1:16.42 (41.54)                                        
 19 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              1:17.46    1:17.30        
 20 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          1:16.64    1:18.57        
                  35.56     1:18.57 (43.01)                                        
 21 Hess, Kimberly L          15 HAWK-AD              1:20.32    1:19.53        
                  36.93     1:19.53 (42.60)                                        
 22 Young, Kaitlyn            17 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:21.28        
                  37.03     1:21.28 (44.25)                                        
 23 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.31    1:22.23        
                  38.15     1:22.23 (44.08)                                        
 24 Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.37    1:24.49        
                  38.80     1:24.49 (45.69)                                        
 25 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD              1:33.76    1:33.02        
 26 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD              1:43.89    1:41.47        
                  46.23     1:41.47 (55.24)                                        
 -- McCormick, Christine E    15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
                  33.63          DQ (52.45)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.25    2:18.81 METS   
  2 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:17.63    2:27.19        
                  33.17     1:10.72 (37.55)     1:49.29 (38.57)     2:27.19 (37.90)
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:53.39    2:38.61        
                  33.34     1:13.60 (40.26)     1:56.39 (42.79)     2:38.61 (42.22)
  4 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             2:42.51    2:47.56        
                  30.35     1:07.30 (36.95)     1:58.79 (51.49)     2:47.56 (48.77)
  5 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    2:52.59        
                  34.68     1:17.66 (42.98)     2:04.32 (46.66)     2:52.59 (48.27)
  6 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.89    2:53.79        
                  35.48     1:15.95 (40.47)     2:02.61 (46.66)     2:53.79 (51.18)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              2:25.03    2:22.72        
                  28.97     1:05.74 (36.77)     1:48.61 (42.87)     2:22.72 (34.11)
  2 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              2:25.00    2:26.09        
                  30.93     1:07.62 (36.69)     1:52.04 (44.42)     2:26.09 (34.05)
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          2:28.00    2:26.57        
                  33.45     1:12.34 (38.89)     1:53.78 (41.44)     2:26.57 (32.79)
  4 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             2:27.92    2:26.97        
                  32.42     1:09.73 (37.31)     1:53.04 (43.31)     2:26.97 (33.93)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           2:27.19    2:27.17        
                  31.15     1:08.42 (37.27)     1:54.42 (46.00)     2:27.17 (32.75)
  6 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.49    2:27.98        
                  32.10     1:11.16 (39.06)     1:53.15 (41.99)     2:27.98 (34.83)
  7 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:26.10    2:29.34        
                  31.09     1:08.80 (37.71)     1:55.88 (47.08)     2:29.34 (33.46)
  8 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          2:27.01    2:29.87        
  9 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR                   NT    2:31.00        
 10 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:33.71    2:31.23        
                  33.22     1:09.94 (36.72)     1:56.26 (46.32)     2:31.23 (34.97)
 11 Cooney, Alexandra M       16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:33.50        
                  35.91     1:15.20 (39.29)     2:01.12 (45.92)     2:33.50 (32.38)
 12 Chapman, Erica M          15 TRS-MR               2:32.00    2:34.18        
                  33.10     1:13.26 (40.16)     1:59.13 (45.87)     2:34.18 (35.05)
 13 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR          2:36.66    2:35.40        
                  33.44     1:11.74 (38.30)     1:59.62 (47.88)     2:35.40 (35.78)
 14 Ferlo, Emily E            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.07    2:36.04        
                  33.70     1:14.35 (40.65)     2:00.20 (45.85)     2:36.04 (35.84)
 15 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.05    2:36.05        
                  34.79     1:14.94 (40.15)     1:59.73 (44.79)     2:36.05 (36.32)
 16 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               2:32.55    2:37.12        
                  34.07     1:14.16 (40.09)     2:01.80 (47.64)     2:37.12 (35.32)
 17 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              2:34.10    2:37.54        
                  33.76     1:13.84 (40.08)     2:01.06 (47.22)     2:37.54 (36.48)
 18 McCormick, Christine E    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.43    2:37.88        
                  33.69     1:12.64 (38.95)     1:58.92 (46.28)     2:37.88 (38.96)
 19 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.11    2:38.37        
 20 Young, Kaitlyn            17 TRS-MR               2:36.00    2:38.55        
 21 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              2:36.80    2:38.95        
                  35.73     1:15.59 (39.86)     1:59.74 (44.15)     2:38.95 (39.21)
 22 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              2:40.22    2:40.76        
 23 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.88    2:41.13        
                  34.28     1:16.23 (41.95)     2:05.01 (48.78)     2:41.13 (36.12)
 24 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:38.75    2:41.61        
                  34.81     1:17.21 (42.40)     2:05.48 (48.27)     2:41.61 (36.13)
 25 Murphy, Katie M           16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:42.97        
                  34.77     1:17.94 (43.17)     2:06.65 (48.71)     2:42.97 (36.32)
 26 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              2:46.07    2:42.98        
                  34.99     1:16.33 (41.34)     2:06.79 (50.46)     2:42.98 (36.19)
 27 Hess, Kimberly L          15 HAWK-AD              2:45.89    2:47.26        
                  35.24     1:18.87 (43.63)     2:06.40 (47.53)     2:47.26 (40.86)
 28 Boncek, Katie M           12 PBAC-MR              2:55.89    2:53.35        
                  40.13     1:23.91 (43.78)     2:12.09 (48.18)     2:53.35 (41.26)
 29 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.45    2:55.13        
                  38.83     1:23.08 (44.25)     2:14.40 (51.32)     2:55.13 (40.73)
 30 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.98    2:59.93        
                  37.72     1:25.35 (47.63)     2:17.54 (52.19)     2:59.93 (42.39)
 31 Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:04.54    3:04.58        
                  38.05     1:26.87 (48.82)     2:20.84 (53.97)     3:04.58 (43.74)
 32 Downer, Kimberly C        16 TRS-MR               3:00.31    3:04.75        
 33 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD              3:11.21    3:05.72        
                  40.53     1:28.21 (47.68)     2:23.10 (54.89)     3:05.72 (42.62)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:01.62    4:56.22        
  2 Parodi, Ellen M           16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:56.82    5:07.56        
                  30.62     1:06.49 (35.87)     1:47.16 (40.67)     2:26.56 (39.40)
        3:10.09 (43.53)     3:55.76 (45.67)     4:32.41 (36.65)     5:07.56 (35.15)
  3 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          5:27.79    5:14.90        
                  33.63     1:11.81 (38.18)     1:52.74 (40.93)     2:31.15 (38.41)
        3:18.06 (46.91)     4:04.90 (46.84)     4:41.02 (36.12)     5:14.90 (33.88)
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           6:12.39    5:18.49        
                  34.88     1:12.92 (38.04)   2:31.15 (1:18.23)                    
            3:18.64 ( )     4:05.85 (47.21)     4:43.09 (37.24)     5:18.49 (35.40)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           5:14.18    5:20.78        
                  33.41     1:13.47 (40.06)     1:52.71 (39.24)     2:32.21 (39.50)
        3:21.52 (49.31)     4:11.32 (49.80)     4:45.85 (34.53)     5:20.78 (34.93)
  6 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.11    5:20.82        
                  34.27     1:16.52 (42.25)     1:56.90 (40.38)     2:37.15 (40.25)
        3:21.57 (44.42)     4:08.26 (46.69)     4:45.55 (37.29)     5:20.82 (35.27)
  7 Ferlo, Emily E            16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:28.62    5:23.00        
                  34.27     1:13.46 (39.19)     1:55.64 (42.18)     2:36.65 (41.01)
        3:23.51 (46.86)     4:11.22 (47.71)     4:47.88 (36.66)     5:23.00 (35.12)
  8 Laitman, Caroline E       17 Pace-MR              5:40.20    5:52.95        
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:22.00    4:03.35        
     1) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 13         2) Stuart, Ansley T 14            
     3) McCormick, Christine E 15       4) Andrews, Jinan M 12            
                  28.99   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:31.00 (30.55)   2:05.81 (1:05.36)
                            2:34.66 (28.85)     3:08.38 (33.72)   4:03.35 (1:28.69)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:55.50    4:22.87        
     1) Paul, Jordana R 16              2) Wong, Kristi 14                
     3) Miller, Nikki F 15              4) Flood, Katie M 16              
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  4:16.89    4:30.75        
     1) Chan, Jessica T 14              2) D'Alessandro, Andie G 13       
     3) Fradkin, Becky H 17             4) Ferguson, Mara H 15            
                  33.38   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:43.49 (32.74)   2:21.81 (1:11.06)
        2:52.28 (30.47)   3:26.89 (1:05.08)     3:55.77 (28.88)   4:30.75 (1:03.86)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:24.43    4:22.38 METS   
     1) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 13         2) Olsen, Emily K 16              
     3) Andrews, Jinan M 12             4) Cooney, Alexandra M 16         
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  4:39.97    4:27.57 METS   
     1) Wong, Kristi 14                 2) Miller, Nikki F 15             
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 16           4) Flood, Katie M 16              
                1:10.18                             1:43.96 ( )         2:23.77 ( )
        2:53.38 (29.61)   3:28.59 (1:04.82)     3:55.91 (27.32)     4:27.57 (58.98)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            5:06.00    5:00.14        
     1) Coffin, Katie T 15              2) Ullinger, Katie R 13           
     3) Peruffo, Heather A 17           4) Thone, Danielle L 14           
                  38.72   1:18.81 (1:18.81)     1:56.88 (38.07)   2:42.02 (1:23.21)
        3:14.89 (32.87)   3:53.15 (1:11.13)     4:24.94 (31.79)   5:00.14 (1:06.99)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:19.80    5:14.61        
     1) Nienaltow, Kate K 15            2) Ferguson, Mara H 15            
     3) Paul, Jordana R 16              4) Olsewski, Ali C 14             
                  43.36                             1:31.11 ( )         2:06.51 ( )
        2:49.77 (43.26)   3:23.96 (1:17.45)     4:04.46 (40.50)   5:14.61 (1:50.65)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                33.52      34.91        
  2 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      34.96        
  3 McDermott, Declan D        8 Pace-MR                37.32      37.45        
  4 Lowther, Jake              8 TRS-MR                 38.14      38.51        
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W          7 Pace-MR                   NT      41.22        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   7 HAWK-AD                40.22      41.40        
  7 Chen, Ting                 8 NBS-MR                 49.36      42.09        
  8 Giraldo, Matthew           7 TRS-MR                 47.75      42.58        
  9 Quinones, DJ               7 WSSC-MR                44.15      42.93        
 10 Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR            45.70      43.05        
 11 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                42.94      43.28        
 12 Marshall, Samuel A         6 HAWK-AD                47.06      44.37        
 13 Murray, Thomas P           8 Cudas-MR               49.00      44.79        
 14 Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                    NT      45.24        
 15 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                 48.31      45.40        
 16 Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR                45.99      45.89        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                    NT      46.52        
 18 Makarov, Alexksey          7 NBS-MR                 53.59      47.64        
 19 Boughner, Conner S         7 Cudas-MR               58.79      48.07        
 20 Laitman, Michael H         8 Pace-MR                48.05      48.12        
 21 Stangeby, Joseph G         7 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43      48.30        
 22 Geisler, Sean M            8 HAWK-AD                46.03      48.54        
 23 Thompson, Kyle             7 WSSC-MR                49.02      50.58        
 24 Donoghue, Michael P        6 Pace-MR                54.34      50.73        
 25 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR          1:25.40      51.28        
 26 Stangeby, Chris            6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      51.64        
 27 Rizzi, Matteo D            7 Dolphins-MR            52.48      53.46        
 28 Crainer, William W         7 Pace-MR                49.36      53.95        
 29 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR              1:06.57    1:01.29        
 30 Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                    NT    1:03.11        
 31 Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR               1:18.02    1:03.81        
 32 Morante, Victor A          7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.52        
 33 Bordman, Max S             7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:07.24        
 34 Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                    NT    1:07.95        
 35 Rosenthal, Miles V         7 CFA-MR                    NT    1:11.72        
 36 Cahill, Michael V          7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.40        
 37 Lawrence-Paine, Will V     6 HAWK-AD              1:14.33    1:20.17        
 38 McColgan, Finn O           7 HAWK-AD                59.32    1:34.56        
 -- Katris, Evangellos         8 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              1:19.86    1:17.50        
                  37.33     1:17.50 (40.17)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.26    1:18.05        
                  37.77     1:18.05 (40.28)                                        
  3 Lowther, Jake              8 TRS-MR               1:25.11    1:26.59        
                  41.17     1:26.59 (45.42)                                        
  4 McDermott, Declan D        8 Pace-MR              1:26.22    1:27.00        
                  40.48     1:27.00 (46.52)                                        
  5 Burns, Rhett J             8 Dolphins-MR          1:35.95    1:34.94        
  6 Chen, Ting                 8 NBS-MR               1:57.27    1:36.68        
                  46.31     1:36.68 (50.37)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   7 HAWK-AD              1:35.20    1:36.90        
                  43.53     1:36.90 (53.37)                                        
  8 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR              1:38.13    1:41.34        
                  47.15     1:41.34 (54.19)                                        
  9 Quinones, DJ               7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:41.39        
                  46.45     1:41.39 (54.94)                                        
 10 Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:43.18        
 11 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:44.50        
                  47.58     1:44.50 (56.92)                                        
 12 Giraldo, Matthew           7 TRS-MR               1:53.46    1:48.99        
                  49.60     1:48.99 (59.39)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Joseph G         7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:50.66        
 14 Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR              1:49.50    1:53.73        
                  50.78   1:53.73 (1:02.95)                                        
 15 Makarov, Alexksey          7 NBS-MR               2:32.38    1:54.21        
 15 Donoghue, Michael P        6 Pace-MR                   NT    1:54.21        
                  53.94   1:54.21 (1:00.27)                                        
 17 Stangeby, Chris            6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:57.46        
                  55.85   1:57.46 (1:01.61)                                        
 18 Liebman, Sam B             7 HAWK-AD              2:45.33    2:12.31        
                  57.20   2:12.31 (1:15.11)                                        
 19 Morante, Victor A          7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:17.55        
                1:03.37   2:17.55 (1:14.18)                                        
 20 Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                    NT    2:25.46        
                1:09.64   2:25.46 (1:15.82)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           46.64      39.49        
  2 McDermott, Declan D        8 Pace-MR                45.04      42.94        
  3 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                43.15      43.96        
  4 Burns, Rhett J             8 Dolphins-MR            46.48      46.90        
  5 Lowther, Jake              8 TRS-MR                 51.99      50.61        
  6 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                47.32      50.73        
  7 Quinones, DJ               7 WSSC-MR                   NT      50.81        
  8 Chen, Ting                 8 NBS-MR                 58.03      50.96        
  9 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                    NT      51.95        
 10 Danaher, Egan J            7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.10      52.34        
 11 Boughner, Conner S         7 Cudas-MR               56.23      53.66        
 12 Giraldo, Matthew           7 TRS-MR               1:02.87      54.30        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   7 HAWK-AD                56.81      54.76        
 14 Stangeby, Joseph G         7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      55.84        
 15 Liebman, Sam B             7 HAWK-AD              1:07.90      57.32        
 16 Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR                55.84      58.35        
 17 Donoghue, Michael P        6 Pace-MR              1:04.61    1:01.80        
 18 Makarov, Alexksey          7 NBS-MR                 57.73    1:03.00        
 19 Stangeby, Chris            6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:03.89        
 20 Morante, Victor A          7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.98        
 21 Cahill, Michael V          7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:13.44        
 -- Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Declan D        8 Pace-MR                49.78      48.57        
  2 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           52.37      49.01        
  3 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                55.80      51.71        
  4 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR              1:02.17      57.38        
  5 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR               NT      57.39        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   7 HAWK-AD              1:04.83      57.71        
  7 Marshall, Samuel A         6 HAWK-AD                57.31      58.98        
  8 Murray, Thomas P           8 Cudas-MR             1:10.22      59.18        
  9 Thompson, Kyle             7 WSSC-MR                58.37      59.33        
 10 Laitman, Michael H         8 Pace-MR              1:03.83      59.52        
 11 Lowther, Jake              8 TRS-MR               1:12.23    1:00.95        
 12 Geisler, Sean M            8 HAWK-AD                56.02    1:01.11        
 13 Chen, Ting                 8 NBS-MR               1:06.02    1:01.12        
 14 Quinones, DJ               7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:09.09        
 15 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                   NT    1:13.38        
 16 Rizzi, Matteo D            7 Dolphins-MR          1:06.23    1:14.31        
 17 Giraldo, Matthew           7 TRS-MR               1:28.61    1:14.35        
 18 Donoghue, Michael P        6 Pace-MR              1:14.54    1:16.49        
 19 Crainer, William W         7 Pace-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
 20 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:27.49        
 21 Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:28.86        
 22 Lawrence-Paine, Will V     6 HAWK-AD              1:34.52    1:47.32        
 -- Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stangeby, Chris            6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Katris, Evangellos         8 Aqua Gems-MR           54.43         DQ        
 -- Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Bordman, Max S             7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rosenthal, Miles V         7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Makarov, Alexksey          7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- McColgan, Finn O           7 HAWK-AD              1:13.22         DQ        
 -- Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           44.98      40.89        
  2 McDermott, Declan D        8 Pace-MR                45.35      42.49        
  3 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                41.47      46.30        
  4 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR              1:44.73      53.46        
  5 Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR                   NT      54.90        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   7 HAWK-AD              1:02.57      56.26        
  7 Geisler, Sean M            8 HAWK-AD                54.33      58.20        
  8 Giraldo, Matthew           7 TRS-MR               1:19.57      59.34        
  9 Chen, Ting                 8 NBS-MR                 59.99    1:02.03        
 10 Quinones, DJ               7 WSSC-MR              1:11.11    1:03.09        
 11 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:03.81        
 12 Makarov, Alexksey          7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:08.19        
 13 Stangeby, Chris            6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:18.02        
 14 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:23.25        
 -- Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Marshall, Samuel A         6 HAWK-AD              1:01.33         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P        6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Kyle             7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Crainer, William W         7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.53    1:23.81        
                  37.63     1:23.81 (46.18)                                        
  2 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              1:31.64    1:33.81        
                  41.69     1:33.81 (52.12)                                        
  3 McDermott, Declan D        8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:35.33        
  4 Lowther, Jake              8 TRS-MR               1:43.68    1:47.51        
                  54.18     1:47.51 (53.33)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   7 HAWK-AD              1:56.21    1:47.76        
                  53.04     1:47.76 (54.72)                                        
  6 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR              1:56.90    1:48.04        
  7 Burns, Rhett J             8 Dolphins-MR          1:53.26    1:54.02        
                  49.77   1:54.02 (1:04.25)                                        
  8 Chen, Ting                 8 NBS-MR               2:15.99    1:56.07        
                  53.14   1:56.07 (1:02.93)                                        
  9 Quinones, DJ               7 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:02.45        
                  58.17   2:02.45 (1:04.28)                                        
 10 Giraldo, Matthew           7 TRS-MR               2:27.59    2:05.67        
                  59.14   2:05.67 (1:06.53)                                        
 11 Danaher, Egan J            7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:11.97        
                  58.25   2:11.97 (1:13.72)                                        
 12 Makarov, Alexksey          7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:27.27        
                1:06.95   2:27.27 (1:20.32)                                        
 13 Liebman, Sam B             7 HAWK-AD              2:45.31    2:37.64        
                1:18.37   2:37.64 (1:19.27)                                        
 -- Stangeby, Chris            6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:08.88        DQ (1:22.22)                                        
 -- Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:10.72        DQ (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.29        DQ (1:10.68)                                        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.41        DQ (1:14.89)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P        6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    3:20.02        
     1) Danaher, Egan J 7               2) Stangeby, Joseph G 7           
     3) Stangeby, Chris 6               4) Kalletta, George E 8           
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD                31.87      32.00        
  2 Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR                 33.70      32.60        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.54      32.73        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                33.31      32.78        
  5 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD                32.70      33.27        
  6 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.05      33.66        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR            35.96      34.29        
  8 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR             34.45      35.05        
  9 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                36.01      35.45        
 10 Sweeney, Sean P           10 HAWK-AD                38.73      35.65        
 11 Rudel, Chris X            10 LHY-NJ                 34.68      35.74        
 12 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             36.43      35.86        
 13 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.08      36.16        
 14 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR                36.66      36.23        
 15 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           36.50      37.11        
 16 Dellay, Dylan H            9 HAWK-AD                37.05      37.49        
 17 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           38.13      37.68        
 18 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR                37.03      38.06        
 19 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 39.38      38.07        
 20 Fay, Timothy A            10 Pace-MR                40.57      38.62        
 21 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR                 46.05      38.69        
 22 Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      40.02        
 23 Hull, Zachary              9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.56      40.11        
 24 Korgahashvivli, David     10 NBS-MR                 44.27      40.73        
 25 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                    NT      41.16        
 26 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR             41.87      41.84        
 27 Lillian, Jack F           10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.92      43.62        
 28 Reda, Edward F             9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      44.58        
 29 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR            48.80      45.38        
 30 Johnson, Matthew G         9 NBS-MR                 49.05      45.48        
 31 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                    NT      46.88        
 32 Critelli, Nicholas        10 Cudas-MR               45.46      47.29        
 33 Davis, DaVonte D           9 NBS-MR                 48.83      49.02        
 34 Stier, Ryan V             10 HAWK-AD                48.77      49.31        
 35 McNeilly, Henry B          9 NBS-MR                 48.11      49.85        
 36 Torregrossa, Matthew A     9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      49.91        
 37 Duran, Ian S               9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      51.67        
 38 Barrett, David J           9 Cudas-MR               52.56      52.05        
 39 Peticco, Juan P            9 NBS-MR               1:07.93      56.47        
 40 Giordano, Justin R        10 Cudas-MR             1:15.56    1:03.52        
 41 Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:11.75        
 42 Forbes, Matthew B          9 NBS-MR               1:06.45    1:14.09        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD              1:08.91    1:07.15        
                  32.61     1:07.15 (34.54)                                        
  2 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR              1:11.40    1:07.39        
  3 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:13.34    1:12.54        
                  34.11     1:12.54 (38.43)                                        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:14.10    1:12.80        
                  34.28     1:12.80 (38.52)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.73    1:12.88        
                  34.36     1:12.88 (38.52)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR          1:22.44    1:14.34        
                  35.46     1:14.34 (38.88)                                        
  7 Hess, Brian H             10 HAWK-AD              1:15.14    1:15.50        
                  36.60     1:15.50 (38.90)                                        
  8 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR           1:25.22    1:15.81        
                  35.24     1:15.81 (40.57)                                        
  9 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD              1:15.32    1:15.86        
                  35.82     1:15.86 (40.04)                                        
 10 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.70    1:16.99        
 11 Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR               1:34.96    1:17.22        
                  35.25     1:17.22 (41.97)                                        
 12 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:24.69    1:18.95        
                  36.55     1:18.95 (42.40)                                        
 13 Williams, Jesse           10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:19.00        
                  37.08     1:19.00 (41.92)                                        
 14 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:21.64    1:19.60        
                  37.72     1:19.60 (41.88)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.27    1:20.40        
                  37.97     1:20.40 (42.43)                                        
 16 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR              1:22.78    1:21.43        
                  38.80     1:21.43 (42.63)                                        
 17 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.85    1:21.50        
                  39.68     1:21.50 (41.82)                                        
 18 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR              1:23.00    1:22.50        
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.08    1:23.47        
                  38.77     1:23.47 (44.70)                                        
 20 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR              1:22.31    1:23.72        
                  39.76     1:23.72 (43.96)                                        
 21 Fay, Timothy A            10 Pace-MR              1:29.94    1:24.96        
 22 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR              1:26.82    1:26.95        
                  42.50     1:26.95 (44.45)                                        
 23 Marshall, Nicholas S       9 HAWK-AD              1:30.03    1:27.29        
                  41.10     1:27.29 (46.19)                                        
 24 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               1:30.34    1:32.07        
                  43.61     1:32.07 (48.46)                                        
 25 Frisbee, Connor           10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:32.29        
                  43.78     1:32.29 (48.51)                                        
 26 Ashburn, Alexander J      10 Big Blue-MR          1:39.50    1:32.82        
                  42.72     1:32.82 (50.10)                                        
 27 Korgahashvivli, David     10 NBS-MR               1:37.99    1:33.74        
                  42.32     1:33.74 (51.42)                                        
 28 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:33.92        
                  43.19     1:33.92 (50.73)                                        
 29 Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:36.24        
                  45.36     1:36.24 (50.88)                                        
 30 Lillian, Jack F           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.87    1:39.47        
 31 Hull, Zachary              9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:39.97        
                  38.71   1:39.97 (1:01.26)                                        
 32 Johnson, Matthew G         9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:40.78        
 33 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR          1:49.91    1:44.13        
                  47.22     1:44.13 (56.91)                                        
 34 Rutkoske, Bud J            9 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:48.65        
                  47.44   1:48.65 (1:01.21)                                        
 35 McNeilly, Henry B          9 NBS-MR               1:46.75    1:51.12        
                  51.53     1:51.12 (59.59)                                        
 36 Barrett, David J           9 Cudas-MR             2:01.47    1:51.95        
                  51.26   1:51.95 (1:00.69)                                        
 37 Torregrossa, Matthew A     9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:52.70        
                  52.30   1:52.70 (1:00.40)                                        
 38 Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:57.73        
 39 Duran, Ian S               9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:58.85        
                  50.05   1:58.85 (1:08.80)                                        
 40 Davis, DaVonte D           9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:06.14        
                  51.75   2:06.14 (1:14.39)                                        
 41 Peticco, Juan P            9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:18.89        
                1:03.80   2:18.89 (1:15.09)                                        
 42 Forbes, Matthew B          9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:37.12        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD                36.08      35.43        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.42      35.78        
  3 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            38.38      36.97        
  4 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                38.41      37.88        
  5 Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR                 41.52      38.09        
  6 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.89      39.19        
  7 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD                39.24      39.61        
  8 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                39.20      39.73        
  9 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           41.23      40.09        
 10 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR            44.62      40.54        
 11 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                42.55      42.46        
 12 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR                43.55      42.51        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           48.77      42.65        
 14 Dellay, Dylan H            9 HAWK-AD                41.99      43.17        
 15 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.21      43.51        
 16 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR             41.82      44.50        
 17 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             44.67      44.77        
 18 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                   NT      45.09        
 19 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR             47.26      46.39        
 20 Fay, Timothy A            10 Pace-MR                46.36      46.62        
 21 Sweeney, Sean P           10 HAWK-AD                52.11      47.71        
 22 Ashburn, Alexander J      10 Big Blue-MR            53.40      47.74        
 23 Johnson, Matthew G         9 NBS-MR                 54.35      48.93        
 24 Reda, Edward F             9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      50.90        
 25 Hull, Zachary              9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.45      51.28        
 26 Critelli, Nicholas        10 Cudas-MR               53.55      51.51        
 27 Korgahashvivli, David     10 NBS-MR                 51.99      51.67        
 28 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 58.60      51.80        
 29 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                    NT      52.30        
 30 Lillian, Jack F           10 Aqua Gems-MR           51.44      52.52        
 31 Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      53.18        
 32 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR                43.97      53.43        
 33 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR           42.95      54.42        
 34 McNeilly, Henry B          9 NBS-MR                 54.57      54.88        
 35 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR            53.90      55.94        
 36 Davis, DaVonte D           9 NBS-MR               1:06.21      57.97        
 37 Peticco, Juan P            9 NBS-MR               1:17.34      59.33        
 38 Barrett, David J           9 Cudas-MR             1:06.77    1:00.17        
 39 Stier, Ryan V             10 HAWK-AD              1:00.21    1:00.27        
 40 Duran, Ian S               9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43    1:00.67        
 41 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR               1:08.90    1:01.08        
 42 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:01.49        
 43 Torregrossa, Matthew A     9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:02.82        
 44 Maher, Danny P             9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.91    1:05.94        
 45 Forbes, Matthew B          9 NBS-MR               1:20.05    1:22.40        
 -- Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD              1:15.52    1:14.64        
                  37.53     1:14.64 (37.11)                                        
  2 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR              1:19.72    1:16.39        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:21.48        
                  39.60     1:21.48 (41.88)                                        
  4 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:24.56    1:22.52        
                  40.75     1:22.52 (41.77)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.75    1:23.03        
                  40.05     1:23.03 (42.98)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:27.46    1:23.12        
                  41.90     1:23.12 (41.22)                                        
  7 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.56    1:24.45        
                  40.52     1:24.45 (43.93)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.80    1:25.00        
                  43.30     1:25.00 (41.70)                                        
  9 Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR               1:45.00    1:25.15        
 10 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD              1:29.23    1:28.55        
 11 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.53    1:29.56        
                  43.77     1:29.56 (45.79)                                        
 12 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:32.59    1:30.66        
                  43.98     1:30.66 (46.68)                                        
 13 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR           1:43.39    1:32.86        
                  43.53     1:32.86 (49.33)                                        
 14 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR          1:36.42    1:33.91        
                  45.46     1:33.91 (48.45)                                        
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.29        
                  44.24     1:34.29 (50.05)                                        
 16 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:35.25        
                  46.04     1:35.25 (49.21)                                        
 17 Hess, Brian H             10 HAWK-AD              1:31.38    1:35.47        
                  46.01     1:35.47 (49.46)                                        
 18 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:36.79        
 19 Fay, Timothy A            10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:39.37        
 20 Forbes, Matthew B          9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:55.11        
 21 Davis, DaVonte D           9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.16        
                  59.84   2:00.16 (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Korgahashvivli, David     10 NBS-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
 -- Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR          2:02.95         DQ        
                  52.56          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Marshall, Nicholas S       9 HAWK-AD              1:54.22         DQ        
                  49.36          DQ (57.88)                                        
 -- Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00         DQ        
                  56.29          DQ (58.81)                                        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  49.34          DQ (56.74)                                        
 -- Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD                41.10      41.45        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      43.28        
  3 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.80      43.83        
  4 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR             43.07      44.70        
  5 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             45.14      44.77        
  6 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      45.29        
  7 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.29      45.62        
  8 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                48.86      47.17        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR            56.01      48.46        
 10 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            54.83      49.24        
 11 Williams, Jesse           10 Pace-MR                   NT      50.04        
 12 Hess, Brian H             10 HAWK-AD                47.04      50.18        
 13 Marshall, Nicholas S       9 HAWK-AD                56.12      51.62        
 14 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                    NT      52.42        
 15 Lillian, Jack F           10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.78      53.70        
 16 Fay, Timothy A            10 Pace-MR                59.04      58.47        
 17 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            55.00      59.16        
 18 McNeilly, Henry B          9 NBS-MR               1:03.51    1:00.72        
 19 Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:09.60        
 -- Reda, Edward F             9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD                50.11         DQ        
 -- Barrett, David J           9 Cudas-MR             1:22.47         DQ        
 -- Torregrossa, Matthew A     9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               1:24.27         DQ        
 -- Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           46.48         DQ        
 -- Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR            58.88         DQ        
 -- Rutkoske, Bud J            9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR                48.42         DQ        
 -- Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Duran, Ian S               9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Hull, Zachary              9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD              1:32.52    1:32.22        
                  44.16     1:32.22 (48.06)                                        
  2 Dellay, Dylan H            9 HAWK-AD              1:42.23    1:36.71        
                  47.97     1:36.71 (48.74)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:39.95    1:36.80        
                  45.20     1:36.80 (51.60)                                        
  4 Rudel, Chris X            10 LHY-NJ               1:39.50    1:37.30        
                  46.25     1:37.30 (51.05)                                        
  5 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:41.77    1:40.77        
                  47.68     1:40.77 (53.09)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR           1:37.76    1:41.64        
  7 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:46.85    1:43.83        
                1:44.03         1:43.83 ( )                                        
  8 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              2:02.35    1:44.26        
                  50.10     1:44.26 (54.16)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Sean P           10 HAWK-AD              1:58.21    1:49.51        
                  51.66     1:49.51 (57.85)                                        
 10 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:49.82        
                  50.94     1:49.82 (58.88)                                        
 11 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD              1:48.64    1:50.45        
                  51.41     1:50.45 (59.04)                                        
 12 Lillian, Jack F           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.20    1:56.16        
                  54.64   1:56.16 (1:01.52)                                        
 13 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:56.41        
                  55.59   1:56.41 (1:00.82)                                        
 14 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR                NT    2:08.27        
                1:02.31   2:08.27 (1:05.96)                                        
 15 Fay, Timothy A            10 Pace-MR                   NT    2:09.17        
 16 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                    NT    2:10.62        
                1:00.56   2:10.62 (1:10.06)                                        
 17 Giordano, Justin R        10 Cudas-MR             3:45.77    3:05.99        
                1:23.62   3:05.99 (1:42.37)                                        
 18 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR                    NT    3:07.10        
                1:28.10   3:07.10 (1:39.00)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:02.00        DQ (1:07.93)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.26        DQ (1:12.24)                                        
 -- Stier, Ryan V             10 HAWK-AD              2:12.41         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR                35.56      34.48        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD                35.18      34.85        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                35.65      36.43        
  4 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.90      37.49        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      37.61        
  6 Williams, Jesse           10 Pace-MR                   NT      40.29        
  7 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                40.51      40.64        
  8 Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR                 43.87      41.27        
  9 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR             44.78      41.92        
 10 Hess, Brian H             10 HAWK-AD                38.80      43.44        
 11 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                43.05      43.53        
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            46.64      43.81        
 13 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR                45.14      43.96        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.60        
 15 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             47.92      45.34        
 16 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.01      46.22        
 17 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                48.09      47.23        
 18 Fay, Timothy A            10 Pace-MR                48.13      47.54        
 19 Marshall, Nicholas S       9 HAWK-AD                44.94      48.04        
 20 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                51.39      48.33        
 21 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD                42.53      48.36        
 22 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            56.00      57.85        
 23 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                    NT      58.05        
 24 McNeilly, Henry B          9 NBS-MR                    NT      58.96        
 25 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 55.73      59.88        
 -- Reda, Edward F             9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Rutkoske, Bud J            9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD              1:17.35    1:19.16        
                  36.95     1:19.16 (42.21)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:35.20    1:25.04        
  3 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:38.04        
                  46.18     1:38.04 (51.86)                                        
  4 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR              1:48.69    1:38.31        
                  43.88     1:38.31 (54.43)                                        
  5 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:47.01        
  6 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:49.48        
  7 Ashburn, Alexander J      10 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:07.22        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD              1:19.78    1:18.63        
                  36.67     1:18.63 (41.96)                                        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:21.92        
                  37.23     1:21.92 (44.69)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:26.55    1:22.95        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:26.99    1:26.74        
                  39.47     1:26.74 (47.27)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       10 Big Blue-MR          1:30.39    1:27.11        
                  40.91     1:27.11 (46.20)                                        
  6 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:27.57    1:27.17        
                  40.45     1:27.17 (46.72)                                        
  7 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:33.82    1:27.74        
                  40.01     1:27.74 (47.73)                                        
  8 Dellay, Dylan H            9 HAWK-AD              1:30.09    1:29.18        
                  43.47     1:29.18 (45.71)                                        
  9 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.86    1:29.65        
 10 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR           1:33.35    1:29.67        
                  42.87     1:29.67 (46.80)                                        
 11 Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR               1:35.00    1:29.70        
                  40.58     1:29.70 (49.12)                                        
 12 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:33.07    1:30.13        
                  43.66     1:30.13 (46.47)                                        
 13 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.58    1:32.57        
                  43.36     1:32.57 (49.21)                                        
 14 Rudel, Chris X            10 LHY-NJ               1:36.96    1:33.21        
                  44.65     1:33.21 (48.56)                                        
 15 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:34.75        
                  44.34     1:34.75 (50.41)                                        
 16 Curnin, Declan            10 Pace-MR              1:36.21    1:35.24        
                  42.49     1:35.24 (52.75)                                        
 17 Curnin, Connor            10 Pace-MR              1:36.40    1:35.28        
                  46.94     1:35.28 (48.34)                                        
 18 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.17    1:35.71        
                  46.46     1:35.71 (49.25)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Sean P           10 HAWK-AD              1:34.57    1:36.50        
 20 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD              1:27.99    1:37.62        
                  44.52     1:37.62 (53.10)                                        
 21 Hull, Zachary              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.29    1:45.38        
                  46.79     1:45.38 (58.59)                                        
 22 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               2:03.98    1:56.19        
                  54.72   1:56.19 (1:01.47)                                        
 23 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:59.65        
                1:00.41     1:59.65 (59.24)                                        
 24 Fay, Timothy A            10 Pace-MR              1:38.73    2:08.59        
 -- McNeilly, Henry B          9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.56                                                            
 -- Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43         DQ        
                  55.80        DQ (1:05.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                          NT    2:21.61        
     1) Migliorato, Shawn P 10          2) Dellay, Dylan H 9              
     3) Sweeney, Sean P 10              4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 9        
                  34.43     1:12.53 (38.10)     1:50.66 (38.13)     2:21.61 (30.95)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    2:42.17        
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 10             2) Reda, Edward F 9               
     3) Hull, Zachary 9                 4) Cassidy, Connor R 10           
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:48.06    2:50.53        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 9         2) Marshall, Nicholas S 9         
     3) Hess, Brian H 10                4) Migliorato, Shawn P 10         
                  37.11     1:31.04 (53.93)     2:13.96 (42.92)     2:50.53 (36.57)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD              2:24.52    2:25.83 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:10.75 (37.29)     1:49.60 (38.85)     2:25.83 (36.23)
  2 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              3:05.00    2:41.54 SILV   
                  10.68       34.37 (23.69)   2:00.95 (1:26.58)     2:41.54 (40.59)
  3 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD              2:33.59    2:45.35 SILV   
  4 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              3:13.69    2:52.11 SILV   
                  35.74     1:20.10 (44.36)     2:07.02 (46.92)     2:52.11 (45.09)
  5 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:54.85 SILV   
                  36.65     1:21.74 (45.09)     2:09.62 (47.88)     2:54.85 (45.23)
  6 Hess, Brian H             10 HAWK-AD              2:52.41    3:04.59        
                  38.59     1:26.88 (48.29)     2:19.26 (52.38)     3:04.59 (45.33)
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR          3:05.46    3:06.76        
                  40.67     1:29.28 (48.61)     2:19.90 (50.62)     3:06.76 (46.86)
  8 Tartakovsky, Michael       9 TRS-MR               3:15.00    3:09.31        
                  36.52                             2:08.68 ( )   3:09.31 (1:00.63)
  9 Sweeney, Sean P           10 HAWK-AD              3:22.31    3:09.65        
 10 Korgahashvivli, David     10 NBS-MR               3:40.99    3:21.49        
                  42.54     1:35.02 (52.48)     2:29.15 (54.13)     3:21.49 (52.34)
 11 Burns, Rhett J             8 Dolphins-MR          3:24.98    3:23.88        
                  44.98     1:37.24 (52.26)     2:34.11 (56.87)     3:23.88 (49.77)
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   7 HAWK-AD              3:30.53    3:24.67        
                  43.45     1:36.36 (52.91)     2:33.80 (57.44)     3:24.67 (50.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           27.62      27.25 ZQ     
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           26.68      27.71 JO     
  3 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.22      28.01 JO     
  4 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            28.40      28.25 JO     
  5 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR                 29.37      28.38 SILV   
  6 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 29.64      28.91 SILV   
  7 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                29.67      29.23 SILV   
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             29.48      29.46 SILV   
  9 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.16      29.76 SILV   
 10 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                29.83      30.02 SILV   
 11 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 31.29      30.91 SILV   
 12 Rodriguez, Matt           12 Big Blue-MR            31.20      31.05 SILV   
 13 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                30.99      31.11 SILV   
 14 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                31.75      31.21 SILV   
 15 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           31.90      31.30 SILV   
 16 Johnson, Ashby A          12 HAWK-AD                30.56      31.44 SILV   
 17 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           32.51      31.48 SILV   
 18 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.17      31.51 SILV   
 19 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                30.32      31.67 SILV   
 20 Czerwinski, Jay L         12 Marlins-MR             32.03      31.71 SILV   
 21 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 31.00      31.88 SILV   
 22 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      31.97 SILV   
 23 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 32.82      32.52        
 24 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR                 32.71      32.91        
 25 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            33.30      32.99        
 26 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.14      33.20        
 27 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.56      33.69        
 28 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                34.04      33.97        
 29 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                33.83      34.05        
 30 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.75      34.16        
 31 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           35.03      34.28        
 32 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.01      34.69        
 33 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.13      34.72        
 34 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.14      34.88        
 35 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR                 35.69      35.01        
 36 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR            36.20      35.15        
 37 Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR            35.42      35.19        
 38 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR           37.06      35.91        
 39 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                37.53      36.41        
 40 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           36.78      37.16        
 41 Pfohl, Matthew S          12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      37.24        
 42 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           40.98      37.89        
 43 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.24      38.62        
 44 Johnson, Thomas M         11 NBS-MR                 39.40      38.97        
 45 Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      39.74        
 46 Tierney, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR               42.01      40.10        
 47 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 39.00      41.52        
 48 Davis, Dante G            11 NBS-MR                 44.49      45.34        
 49 Fortin, Carlos J          12 NBS-MR                 46.56      46.15        
 50 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      46.47        
 51 Burriss, Mark G           11 HAWK-AD              1:02.66    1:03.32        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           39.89         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:02.17    1:00.61 JO     
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.54    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.76     1:00.84 (31.08)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:05.08    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.29 (33.57)                                        
  4 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:06.37    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.47 (33.36)                                        
  5 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR               1:06.80    1:04.66 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.66 (33.04)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:05.51    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.73 (33.55)                                        
  7 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD              1:06.94    1:04.86 SILV   
  8 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.53    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.01 (34.16)                                        
  9 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:08.25    1:05.23 SILV   
                  30.07     1:05.23 (35.16)                                        
 10 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.66    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.55 (34.16)                                        
 11 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:07.84    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.43 (34.52)                                        
 12 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:09.39    1:07.68 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.68 (34.50)                                        
 13 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:07.68    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.21     1:07.96 (34.75)                                        
 14 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:13.60    1:08.03 SILV   
                  12.44     1:08.03 (55.59)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.02    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.07 (35.45)                                        
 16 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD              1:07.09    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.62 (35.04)                                        
 17 Johnson, Ashby A          12 HAWK-AD              1:07.15    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.66 (36.12)                                        
 18 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.06    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.96 (35.90)                                        
 19 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.87    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.11 (35.86)                                        
 20 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:14.31    1:09.22 SILV   
 21 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR             1:12.61    1:09.79 SILV   
                  20.71     1:09.79 (49.08)                                        
 22 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR          1:16.70    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.34 (36.51)                                        
 23 Woolley, Zachary E        11 Dolphins-MR          1:13.42    1:10.62 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.62 (36.34)                                        
 24 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:08.37    1:11.03 SILV   
 25 Rodriguez, Matt           12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.89    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.44 (36.82)                                        
 26 Gulitti, Nicholas R       12 HAWK-AD              1:14.51    1:12.59        
                  35.13     1:12.59 (37.46)                                        
 27 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.67    1:13.08        
                  35.26     1:13.08 (37.82)                                        
 28 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.36    1:13.38        
                  35.24     1:13.38 (38.14)                                        
 29 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:20.50    1:13.99        
 30 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.88    1:14.23        
                  35.35     1:14.23 (38.88)                                        
 31 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR               1:12.81    1:15.00        
                  35.31     1:15.00 (39.69)                                        
 32 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.70    1:15.82        
                  36.20     1:15.82 (39.62)                                        
 33 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.62    1:15.93        
                  35.70     1:15.93 (40.23)                                        
 34 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.62    1:16.18        
                  36.69     1:16.18 (39.49)                                        
 35 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:16.41        
 36 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              1:17.09    1:16.76        
                  35.76     1:16.76 (41.00)                                        
 37 Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.47    1:16.81        
 38 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.92    1:18.24        
                  37.29     1:18.24 (40.95)                                        
 39 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               1:18.61    1:18.71        
                  37.31     1:18.71 (41.40)                                        
 40 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.76    1:19.76        
 41 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              1:25.32    1:20.61        
                  38.90     1:20.61 (41.71)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:20.59    1:21.18        
                  37.46     1:21.18 (43.72)                                        
 43 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR              1:18.91    1:21.32        
                  37.63     1:21.32 (43.69)                                        
 44 Pfohl, Matthew S          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.43    1:21.51        
                  37.13     1:21.51 (44.38)                                        
 45 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.07    1:27.47        
                  40.48     1:27.47 (46.99)                                        
 46 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.64    1:29.12        
                  10.15   1:29.12 (1:18.97)                                        
 47 Johnson, Thomas M         11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:31.54        
 48 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.61    1:31.56        
                  40.96     1:31.56 (50.60)                                        
 49 Tobin, Michael            12 Cudas-MR             1:55.22    1:32.58        
 50 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:32.79        
                  46.86     1:32.79 (45.93)                                        
 51 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR               1:35.00    1:33.79        
                  44.14     1:33.79 (49.65)                                        
 52 Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:34.43        
                  46.08     1:34.43 (48.35)                                        
 53 Scelta, Andrew V          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.86    1:34.85        
                  44.19     1:34.85 (50.66)                                        
 54 Fortin, Carlos J          12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:49.17        
                  50.76     1:49.17 (58.41)                                        
 55 Davis, Dante G            11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:50.19        
                  46.77   1:50.19 (1:03.42)                                        
 56 Perez, Daniel S           11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:13.40        
                1:00.51   2:13.40 (1:12.89)                                        
 57 Burriss, Mark G           11 HAWK-AD              1:59.02    2:19.80        
                1:02.63   2:19.80 (1:17.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.97    2:11.14 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:03.85 (33.60)     1:38.31 (34.46)     2:11.14 (32.83)
  2 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:23.40    2:16.21 SILV   
  3 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR               2:30.84    2:19.27 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.19 (36.03)     1:44.85 (36.66)     2:19.27 (34.42)
  4 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD              2:37.86    2:20.27 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.69 (36.62)     1:45.29 (36.60)     2:20.27 (34.98)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:25.27    2:20.91 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.70 (36.79)     1:46.85 (38.15)     2:20.91 (34.06)
  6 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:23.77    2:23.48 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.83 (36.34)     1:46.45 (37.62)     2:23.48 (37.03)
  7 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               2:29.43    2:25.90 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.46 (38.23)     1:49.49 (38.03)     2:25.90 (36.41)
  8 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.08    2:28.01 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.33 (38.15)     1:50.34 (39.01)     2:28.01 (37.67)
  9 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               2:29.69    2:29.14 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.46 (39.07)     1:51.15 (38.69)     2:29.14 (37.99)
 10 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.43    2:30.18 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.69 (38.39)     1:53.41 (39.72)     2:30.18 (36.77)
 11 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.54    2:31.48 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.27 (40.05)     1:54.35 (39.08)     2:31.48 (37.13)
 12 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.68    2:31.98 SILV   
 13 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.27    2:41.68        
                  35.60     1:16.58 (40.98)     2:00.79 (44.21)     2:41.68 (40.89)
 14 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR              3:15.08    2:54.88        
                  38.03     1:24.04 (46.01)     2:07.27 (43.23)     2:54.88 (47.61)
 15 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.94    2:55.24        
 16 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              3:07.28    2:57.06        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.49      33.00 JO     
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD                33.12      33.53 SILV   
  3 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.19      33.91 SILV   
  4 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR                 36.39      34.01 SILV   
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                35.71      34.14 SILV   
  6 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           35.75      35.65 SILV   
  7 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.24      36.04 SILV   
  8 Gulitti, Nicholas R       12 HAWK-AD                36.48      36.11 SILV   
  9 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 36.29      36.88 SILV   
 10 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 37.24      36.92 SILV   
 11 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                36.59      37.11 SILV   
 12 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR            36.40      37.19 SILV   
 13 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           36.91      37.72 SILV   
 14 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                37.46      38.05 SILV   
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             35.61      38.16 SILV   
 16 Johnson, Ashby A          12 HAWK-AD                36.27      38.36 SILV   
 17 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                40.23      38.68 SILV   
 18 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR                 39.99      38.70 SILV   
 19 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                41.45      39.12 SILV   
 20 Woolley, Zachary E        11 Dolphins-MR            39.77      39.31 SILV   
 21 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                39.92      39.33 SILV   
 22 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 36.89      39.46 SILV   
 23 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            39.90      39.66 SILV   
 24 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR            40.69      39.73 SILV   
 25 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.87      40.39 SILV   
 26 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           42.36      42.14 SILV   
 26 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.62      42.14 SILV   
 28 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.34      42.17 SILV   
 29 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR           49.64      42.35        
 30 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      42.74        
 31 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                44.26      42.89        
 32 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.53      42.92        
 33 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.43      44.96        
 34 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           45.09      45.10        
 35 Pfohl, Matthew S          12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      45.72        
 36 Johnson, Thomas M         11 NBS-MR                    NT      49.03        
 37 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 42.00      49.88        
 38 Tobin, Michael            12 Cudas-MR             1:02.13      50.91        
 39 Rizzi, Dominic M          11 Dolphins-MR            52.48      51.33        
 40 Scelta, Andrew V          12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.14      53.33        
 41 Fortin, Carlos J          12 NBS-MR                    NT      53.47        
 42 Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      53.62        
 42 Davis, Dante G            11 NBS-MR                    NT      53.62        
 44 Burriss, Mark G           11 HAWK-AD              1:11.13    1:15.98        
 45 Perez, Daniel S           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.65    1:20.19        
 -- Hennessey, William R      11 Marlins-MR             48.57         DQ        
 -- Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           42.51         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.61    1:10.32 JO     
                  34.42     1:10.32 (35.90)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:15.60    1:15.49 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.49 (38.07)                                        
  3 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR               1:16.44    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.40 (40.92)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.37    1:17.60 SILV   
                  38.25     1:17.60 (39.35)                                        
  5 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.22    1:17.70 SILV   
  6 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:19.73    1:17.77 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.77 (39.69)                                        
  7 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD              1:23.75    1:18.54 SILV   
  8 Johnson, Ashby A          12 HAWK-AD              1:18.32    1:18.85 SILV   
                  39.62     1:18.85 (39.23)                                        
  9 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.63    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.14     1:18.92 (40.78)                                        
 10 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:18.43    1:18.98 SILV   
 11 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:20.39    1:19.77 SILV   
                  40.03     1:19.77 (39.74)                                        
 12 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.79    1:20.33 SILV   
                  40.02     1:20.33 (40.31)                                        
 13 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:20.54    1:20.58 SILV   
                  40.11     1:20.58 (40.47)                                        
 14 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:17.26    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.88 (41.88)                                        
 15 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.29    1:24.47 SILV   
                  42.22     1:24.47 (42.25)                                        
 16 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.48    1:24.68 SILV   
                  41.73     1:24.68 (42.95)                                        
 17 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:26.70    1:25.77 SILV   
                  42.34     1:25.77 (43.43)                                        
 18 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:32.00    1:26.32        
                  41.42     1:26.32 (44.90)                                        
 19 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.13    1:26.68        
                  42.45     1:26.68 (44.23)                                        
 20 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.05    1:27.01        
                  43.51     1:27.01 (43.50)                                        
 21 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:26.65    1:27.61        
                  41.65     1:27.61 (45.96)                                        
 22 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              1:24.69    1:27.64        
                  42.11     1:27.64 (45.53)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:29.90    1:30.10        
                  43.87     1:30.10 (46.23)                                        
 24 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.30    1:30.13        
 25 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.08    1:30.37        
                  44.76     1:30.37 (45.61)                                        
 26 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:30.58        
                  44.25     1:30.58 (46.33)                                        
 27 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.67    1:31.96        
                  45.37     1:31.96 (46.59)                                        
 28 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.42    1:33.98        
 29 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:35.02        
                  45.19     1:35.02 (49.83)                                        
 30 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.11    1:36.25        
                  47.88     1:36.25 (48.37)                                        
 31 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:38.54        
 32 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.59        
                  49.24     1:41.59 (52.35)                                        
 33 Johnson, Thomas M         11 NBS-MR               1:53.91    1:44.56        
                  50.17     1:44.56 (54.39)                                        
 33 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.75    1:44.56        
                  51.43     1:44.56 (53.13)                                        
 35 Tierney, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR             1:54.62    1:45.74        
                  51.06     1:45.74 (54.68)                                        
 36 Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:51.54        
 37 Davis, Dante G            11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:06.60        
                  54.98   2:06.60 (1:11.62)                                        
 -- Fortin, Carlos J          12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.24        DQ (1:01.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.84      36.73 ZQ     
  2 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           37.29      37.08 ZQ     
  3 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                38.80      38.52 SILV   
  4 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                40.07      39.00 SILV   
  5 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.01      39.03 SILV   
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                39.71      39.93 SILV   
  7 Rodriguez, Matt           12 Big Blue-MR            41.99      39.95 SILV   
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           40.07      39.97 SILV   
  9 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            40.80      40.61 SILV   
 10 Johnson, Ashby A          12 HAWK-AD                42.67      40.84 SILV   
 11 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 41.32      41.78 SILV   
 12 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                43.68      42.15 SILV   
 13 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 42.70      42.25 SILV   
 14 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.59      42.49 SILV   
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             41.58      42.61 SILV   
 16 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.10      43.98        
 17 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR                 44.88      44.07        
 18 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.89      44.30        
 19 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                47.54      44.70        
 20 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                45.88      44.96        
 21 Czerwinski, Jay L         12 Marlins-MR             46.88      45.26        
 22 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.17      45.65        
 23 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR           54.52      46.04        
 24 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR                 46.83      46.60        
 25 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.53      46.75        
 26 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                50.60      47.57        
 27 Pfohl, Matthew S          12 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      47.68        
 28 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           51.77      47.92        
 29 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.51      48.68        
 30 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           56.00      50.81        
 31 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                51.76      51.93        
 32 Tierney, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR             1:01.06      55.96        
 33 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      59.14        
 34 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           56.05      59.47        
 35 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 49.00    1:05.50        
 36 Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:07.12        
 -- Burriss, Mark G           11 HAWK-AD                57.65         DQ        
 -- Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.71    1:18.01 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:18.01 (40.92)                                        
  2 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:30.68    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.06     1:25.33 (45.27)                                        
  3 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.79    1:26.06 SILV   
                  40.67     1:26.06 (45.39)                                        
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.69    1:26.65 SILV   
  5 Gulitti, Nicholas R       12 HAWK-AD              1:34.43    1:27.53 SILV   
  6 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR             1:33.54    1:28.66 SILV   
                  41.99     1:28.66 (46.67)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matt           12 Big Blue-MR          1:31.28    1:29.07 SILV   
  8 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:33.38    1:30.79 SILV   
                  44.29     1:30.79 (46.50)                                        
  9 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.63    1:32.25        
                  42.91     1:32.25 (49.34)                                        
 10 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:34.77    1:34.97        
                  45.85     1:34.97 (49.12)                                        
 11 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR               1:35.70    1:36.65        
                  46.80     1:36.65 (49.85)                                        
 12 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:36.99    1:37.09        
                  46.09     1:37.09 (51.00)                                        
 13 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.84    1:37.25        
                  47.13     1:37.25 (50.12)                                        
 14 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              1:38.76    1:38.09        
                  47.56     1:38.09 (50.53)                                        
 15 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:42.02        
                  49.90     1:42.02 (52.12)                                        
 16 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               1:41.07    1:42.53        
                  50.44     1:42.53 (52.09)                                        
 17 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:44.99    1:42.77        
                  48.66     1:42.77 (54.11)                                        
 18 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.68    1:42.82        
                  48.92     1:42.82 (53.90)                                        
 19 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.16    1:43.35        
 20 Tobin, Michael            12 Cudas-MR             2:12.32    1:47.76        
                  50.01     1:47.76 (57.75)                                        
 21 Pfohl, Matthew S          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:49.20        
 22 Scelta, Andrew V          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.64    2:05.01        
                  57.89   2:05.01 (1:07.12)                                        
 23 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.52    2:05.82        
                  59.80   2:05.82 (1:06.02)                                        
 24 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR               1:58.00    2:19.44        
                1:06.20   2:19.44 (1:13.24)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.23         DQ        
                1:03.16        DQ (1:13.99)                                        
 -- Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR          1:35.42         DQ        
                  48.01          DQ (54.85)                                        
 -- Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            31.00      30.17 ZQ     
  2 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           31.81      30.66 JO     
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.21      30.79 JO     
  4 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 32.88      32.03 JO     
  5 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 33.87      32.88 SILV   
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                33.56      33.04 SILV   
  7 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                35.81      33.41 SILV   
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             33.25      34.64 SILV   
  9 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      34.78 SILV   
 10 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                34.91      35.83 SILV   
 11 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.65      36.17 SILV   
 12 Johnson, Ashby A          12 HAWK-AD                34.97      36.21 SILV   
 13 Rodriguez, Matt           12 Big Blue-MR            37.49      36.55 SILV   
 14 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR                 36.09      37.48 SILV   
 15 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.27      38.67 SILV   
 16 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR                 38.20      39.34 SILV   
 16 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.96      39.34 SILV   
 18 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.97      39.74        
 19 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR                 41.47      40.69        
 20 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 40.58      40.81        
 21 Czerwinski, Jay L         12 Marlins-MR             40.42      41.01        
 22 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            49.40      41.17        
 23 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                39.34      41.53        
 24 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                47.69      42.89        
 25 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR            51.84      43.43        
 26 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                50.06      46.33        
 27 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           46.63      46.64        
 28 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           54.43      47.14        
 29 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR           52.43      50.48        
 30 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 43.00      59.52        
 31 Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:04.78        
 -- Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                42.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:09.28    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)                                        
  2 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:15.87    1:13.35 JO     
  3 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:17.76    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.16 (39.36)                                        
  4 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:19.01    1:14.26 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.26 (40.56)                                        
  5 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR             1:17.65    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.24 (39.10)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:16.97    1:16.97 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.97 (42.05)                                        
  7 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD              1:19.34    1:19.48 SILV   
  8 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.30    1:19.54 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.54 (40.43)                                        
  9 Johnson, Ashby A          12 HAWK-AD              1:20.88    1:23.06 SILV   
                  38.76     1:23.06 (44.30)                                        
 10 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:30.99    1:23.59 SILV   
 11 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.97    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.80 (44.30)                                        
 12 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:32.44    1:25.75 SILV   
                  39.56     1:25.75 (46.19)                                        
 13 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR               1:48.97    1:26.30 SILV   
                  38.65     1:26.30 (47.65)                                        
 14 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:19.02    1:28.85 SILV   
                  42.32     1:28.85 (46.53)                                        
 15 Woolley, Zachary E        11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.32    1:33.90        
                  41.01     1:33.90 (52.89)                                        
 16 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               1:37.10    1:35.94        
                  45.59     1:35.94 (50.35)                                        
 -- Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR               1:27.55         DQ        
                  45.29          DQ (49.99)                                        
 -- Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR          1:41.40         DQ        
                  39.76          DQ (45.99)                                        
 -- Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                1:11.05                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:14.08    1:11.88 JO     
  2 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:12.72    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.76 (38.26)                                        
  3 Gulitti, Nicholas R       12 HAWK-AD              1:15.75    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.48 (39.53)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:14.20    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.59 (40.43)                                        
  5 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:18.05    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.32 (40.38)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Matt           12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.70    1:18.67 SILV   
  7 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:18.60    1:18.80 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.80 (42.65)                                        
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.54    1:19.26 SILV   
                  39.76     1:19.26 (39.50)                                        
  9 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD              1:25.34    1:19.66 SILV   
 10 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD              1:20.83    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.18 (42.75)                                        
 11 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:22.53    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.71 (42.03)                                        
 12 Johnson, Ashby A          12 HAWK-AD              1:16.00    1:21.35 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.35 (43.47)                                        
 13 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.34    1:21.38 SILV   
                  36.85     1:21.38 (44.53)                                        
 14 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              1:31.74    1:27.69        
                  39.53     1:27.69 (48.16)                                        
 15 Woolley, Zachary E        11 Dolphins-MR          1:28.15    1:28.42        
                  41.19     1:28.42 (47.23)                                        
 16 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.13    1:28.87        
                  41.58     1:28.87 (47.29)                                        
 17 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              1:35.78    1:29.78        
 18 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR          1:37.60    1:29.83        
                  40.69     1:29.83 (49.14)                                        
 19 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.53    1:30.08        
                  43.89     1:30.08 (46.19)                                        
 20 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:31.29        
 21 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.64    1:32.09        
                  43.22     1:32.09 (48.87)                                        
 22 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.43    1:34.18        
                  44.51     1:34.18 (49.67)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:33.20    1:34.25        
                  42.37     1:34.25 (51.88)                                        
 24 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR              1:36.13    1:36.87        
                  45.14     1:36.87 (51.73)                                        
 25 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:41.76        
                  45.90     1:41.76 (55.86)                                        
 26 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:43.47        
 27 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.78        
                  44.71     1:43.78 (59.07)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Dominic M          11 Dolphins-MR          1:56.42    1:50.09        
                  52.52     1:50.09 (57.57)                                        
 29 Burriss, Mark G           11 HAWK-AD              1:59.32    2:40.44        
                1:20.95   2:40.44 (1:19.49)                                        
 -- Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.87         DQ        
                  41.70          DQ (47.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.16    2:31.10 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.78 (39.17)     1:57.96 (44.18)     2:31.10 (33.14)
  2 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:38.46    2:33.97 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.51 (41.20)     1:58.73 (43.22)     2:33.97 (35.24)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:40.66    2:38.09 SILV   
  4 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.63    2:39.36 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.01 (42.00)     2:03.64 (43.63)     2:39.36 (35.72)
  5 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               2:48.81    2:43.42 SILV   
                  34.43     1:17.39 (42.96)     2:08.06 (50.67)     2:43.42 (35.36)
  6 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:48.49    2:43.43 SILV   
                  32.85     1:17.25 (44.40)     2:07.89 (50.64)     2:43.43 (35.54)
  7 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD              2:49.05    2:44.01 SILV   
  8 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.12    2:45.17 SILV   
                  34.03     1:16.60 (42.57)     2:07.46 (50.86)     2:45.17 (37.71)
  9 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR                    NT    2:48.59 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.98 (41.56)     2:12.49 (53.51)     2:48.59 (36.10)
 10 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               2:52.68    2:49.05 SILV   
                  40.19     1:22.80 (42.61)     2:12.83 (50.03)     2:49.05 (36.22)
 11 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.37    2:52.78 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.93 (42.14)     2:15.26 (53.33)     2:52.78 (37.52)
 -- John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR              3:31.14         DQ        
 -- Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.44         DQ        
                  45.30     1:33.56 (48.26)     2:31.70 (58.14)          DQ (43.02)
 -- Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.20         DQ        
                  40.40     1:27.57 (47.17)     2:24.89 (57.32)          DQ (41.96)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:00.43    1:59.81        
     1) Carter, Shane 12                2) DeVito, TJ 11                  
     3) Raccioppi, Jake 11              4) Melendez, Samuel 12            
                  29.28       59.95 (30.67)     1:31.71 (31.76)     1:59.81 (28.10)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:51.43    2:00.18        
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 12             2) Olsen, Jack T 11               
     3) Moore, Peter M 12               4) Winograd, Nicolas 11           
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.85    2:12.28        
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 12             2) Wong, Aaron 11                 
     3) Macaluso, James T 11            4) Buckland, Grant A 12           
                  35.26     1:09.20 (33.94)     1:43.09 (33.89)     2:12.28 (29.19)
  4 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:04.53    2:32.28        
     1) Vecchi, Sebastian C 12          2) Pfohl, Matthew S 12            
     3) Langdale, Jeremy K 11           4) Dowden, Griff C 12             
                  35.49     1:11.74 (36.25)     1:57.58 (45.84)     2:32.28 (34.70)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:59.96    2:15.65        
     1) Melendez, Samuel 12             2) DeVito, TJ 11                  
     3) Raccioppi, Jake 11              4) Carter, Shane 12               
                  34.03     1:14.76 (40.73)     1:47.05 (32.29)     2:15.65 (28.60)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:20.20        
     1) Fullerton, Billy R 11           2) Magee, Dylan P 12              
     3) Thurston, Dylan R 11            4) Gorenstein, Isaac 11           
                  36.65     1:13.34 (36.69)     1:49.74 (36.40)     2:20.20 (30.46)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:24.69    2:22.00        
     1) Carroll, Hudson R 12            2) Gulitti, Nicholas R 12         
     3) McColgan, Jimmy K 11            4) Johnson, Ashby A 12            
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:31.44    2:29.62        
     1) Goldbloom, Andy L 12            2) Macaluso, James T 11           
     3) Buckland, Grant A 12            4) Wong, Aaron 11                 
                  43.41     1:24.74 (41.33)     1:55.59 (30.85)     2:29.62 (34.03)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              14 Cudas-MR               24.31      23.49 ZQ     
  2 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR             24.17      24.07 ZQ     
  3 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            24.10      24.13 ZQ     
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.05      24.84 JO     
  5 Bridges, David C          14 Unattached-MR          27.50      25.45 SILV   
  6 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.02      25.59 SILV   
  7 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR                 26.31      25.70 SILV   
  8 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.39      25.76 SILV   
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR             26.48      25.90 SILV   
 10 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            26.79      25.95 SILV   
 11 Ehret, Jack J             13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.96      26.41 SILV   
 12 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           27.14      26.47 SILV   
 13 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.38      26.48 SILV   
 14 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR                27.72      26.75 SILV   
 15 Newlin, Jeff G            14 Cudas-MR               28.00      26.83 SILV   
 16 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR                27.56      26.88 SILV   
 17 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR             27.55      26.97 SILV   
 18 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR                 28.23      27.53 SILV   
 19 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR                28.53      27.77 SILV   
 20 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.25      28.00 SILV   
 21 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR               28.17      28.27 SILV   
 22 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR                   NT      28.48        
 23 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR            29.85      28.52        
 24 Lee, Greg                 14 HAWK-AD                28.86      28.54        
 25 Giraldo, Andrew           13 TRS-MR                 28.47      28.68        
 26 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.20      29.05        
 27 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR           29.66      29.14        
 28 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.47      29.38        
 29 Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR            31.46      29.96        
 30 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT      30.73        
 31 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.99      30.90        
 32 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR                 31.43      31.62        
 33 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR                32.95      32.85        
 34 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR                35.92      34.19        
 35 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR               35.00      34.68        
 36 Stephens, Devin W         14 Cudas-MR               37.11      35.68        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            51.62      51.52 ZQ     
                  25.05       51.52 (26.47)                                        
  2 Loli, Alex C              14 Cudas-MR               54.88      51.93 ZQ     
                  24.69       51.93 (27.24)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR             52.84      52.91 ZQ     
                  25.76       52.91 (27.15)                                        
  4 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR             54.77      53.10 ZQ     
                  26.00       53.10 (27.10)                                        
  5 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR      54.33      54.59 ZQ     
                  26.11       54.59 (28.48)                                        
  6 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.70      56.01 SILV   
                  26.72       56.01 (29.29)                                        
  7 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR                 58.70      56.07 SILV   
  8 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.95      56.24 SILV   
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR             58.01      56.69 SILV   
                  26.89       56.69 (29.80)                                        
 10 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            58.01      57.42 SILV   
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)                                        
 11 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.52      57.90 SILV   
                  27.81       57.90 (30.09)                                        
 12 Ehret, Jack J             13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.54      58.08 SILV   
                  27.35       58.08 (30.73)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      59.08      58.38 SILV   
                  27.33       58.38 (31.05)                                        
 14 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:00.03      58.60 SILV   
                  27.79       58.60 (30.81)                                        
 15 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR              1:00.47      59.44 SILV   
                  28.20       59.44 (31.24)                                        
 16 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              1:03.00    1:00.29 SILV   
 17 Giraldo, Andrew           13 TRS-MR               1:02.20    1:00.77 SILV   
 18 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               1:03.14    1:01.96 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.96 (31.95)                                        
 19 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.12    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.09 (32.97)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:04.61    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.27 (31.83)                                        
 21 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.41    1:03.29        
                  30.27     1:03.29 (33.02)                                        
 22 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:01.72    1:03.69        
                  30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)                                        
 23 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.70    1:03.71        
 24 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.31    1:06.48        
                  31.61     1:06.48 (34.87)                                        
 25 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.50    1:07.20        
                  31.76     1:07.20 (35.44)                                        
 26 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.30    1:07.75        
                  33.04     1:07.75 (34.71)                                        
 27 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:11.13        
                  32.73     1:11.13 (38.40)                                        
 28 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              1:14.18    1:11.75        
                  32.78     1:11.75 (38.97)                                        
 29 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               1:08.00    1:14.22        
                  34.48     1:14.22 (39.74)                                        
 30 Drucker, Matt J           14 CFA-MR               1:13.20    1:16.67        
                  34.69     1:16.67 (41.98)                                        
 31 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR             1:15.38    1:16.94        
 32 Stephens, Devin W         14 Cudas-MR             1:24.93    1:21.61        
                  39.50     1:21.61 (42.11)                                        
 33 Smietalo, Norbert         13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:26.95        
                  38.50     1:26.95 (48.45)                                        
 -- Bridges, David C          14 Unattached-MR          58.50         DQ        
                  26.69          DQ (29.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           1:55.73    1:54.45 ZQ     
                  26.62       55.73 (29.11)     1:25.37 (29.64)     1:54.45 (29.08)
  2 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           1:58.46    1:56.11 ZQ     
  3 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               2:06.48    2:04.20 SILV   
                  28.75       58.81 (30.06)     1:29.76 (30.95)     2:04.20 (34.44)
  4 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.03    2:05.69 SILV   
                  27.92     1:00.07 (32.15)     1:33.58 (33.51)     2:05.69 (32.11)
  5 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.95    2:10.45 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.39 (32.79)     1:35.78 (34.39)     2:10.45 (34.67)
  6 Bridges, David C          14 Unattached-MR        2:19.00    2:10.77 SILV   
                  27.44       59.55 (32.11)     1:35.36 (35.81)     2:10.77 (35.41)
  7 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               2:18.66    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.48 (34.44)     1:42.24 (37.76)     2:14.98 (32.74)
  8 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.10    2:15.15 SILV   
                  29.12     1:04.12 (35.00)     1:41.11 (36.99)     2:15.15 (34.04)
  9 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             2:14.71    2:16.69 SILV   
 10 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.19    2:17.34 SILV   
                                                    2:17.34 ( )         2:17.34 ( )
 11 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.40    2:17.86 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.44 (34.90)     1:41.69 (36.25)     2:17.86 (36.17)
 12 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.79    2:37.48        
                  33.49     1:13.54 (40.05)     1:55.76 (42.22)     2:37.48 (41.72)
 -- Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR          2:21.36         DQ        
                  32.69     1:11.70 (39.01)     1:53.14 (41.44)          DQ (37.67)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:24.99  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           5:11.45    5:06.08 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.59 (29.94)     1:28.39 (30.80)     1:59.65 (31.26)
        2:30.76 (31.11)     3:01.72 (30.96)     3:33.23 (31.51)     4:04.74 (31.51)
        4:36.23 (31.49)     5:06.08 (29.85)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           5:39.76    5:26.21 SILV   
                  27.88       59.95 (32.07)     1:33.15 (33.20)     2:06.38 (33.23)
        2:39.60 (33.22)     3:13.16 (33.56)     3:46.71 (33.55)     4:20.47 (33.76)
        4:54.35 (33.88)     5:26.21 (31.86)                                        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           5:32.96    5:30.25 SILV   
  4 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.83    5:33.09 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.94 (32.27)     1:34.86 (33.92)     2:09.55 (34.69)
        2:43.82 (34.27)     3:17.75 (33.93)     3:52.61 (34.86)     4:26.88 (34.27)
        5:01.09 (34.21)     5:33.09 (32.00)                                        
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               5:49.51    5:40.61 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.65 (34.21)     1:40.12 (34.47)     2:15.16 (35.04)
        2:49.56 (34.40)     3:23.05 (33.49)     3:57.42 (34.37)     4:31.70 (34.28)
        5:06.86 (35.16)     5:40.61 (33.75)                                        
  6 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             6:22.49    6:02.35 SILV   
  7 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:18.05    6:05.04 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.75 (36.21)     1:43.62 (36.87)     2:21.28 (37.66)
        2:58.20 (36.92)     3:36.78 (38.58)     4:13.96 (37.18)     4:51.80 (37.84)
        5:29.23 (37.43)     6:05.04 (35.81)                                        
  8 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.34    6:11.62        
  9 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:27.45    6:15.75        
                  31.05     1:07.05 (36.00)     1:44.67 (37.62)     2:23.38 (38.71)
        3:03.22 (39.84)     3:41.89 (38.67)     4:20.90 (39.01)     5:00.06 (39.16)
        5:39.59 (39.53)     6:15.75 (36.16)                                        
 10 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               6:21.41    6:18.85        
                  31.84     1:09.26 (37.42)     1:47.56 (38.30)     2:26.58 (39.02)
        3:05.16 (38.58)     3:45.54 (40.38)     4:25.67 (40.13)     5:05.44 (39.77)
        5:44.61 (39.17)     6:18.85 (34.24)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:25.05    6:28.21        
                  31.08     1:08.31 (37.23)     1:47.78 (39.47)     2:28.16 (40.38)
        3:08.22 (40.06)     3:49.16 (40.94)     4:30.00 (40.84)     5:10.76 (40.76)
        5:51.26 (40.50)     6:28.21 (36.95)                                        
 12 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:57.63    6:56.18        
                  33.08     1:12.57 (39.49)     1:56.15 (43.58)     2:39.23 (43.08)
        3:22.70 (43.47)     4:05.90 (43.20)     4:48.99 (43.09)     5:33.19 (44.20)
        6:16.07 (42.88)     6:56.18 (40.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            55.19      55.33 ZQ     
                  27.65       55.33 (27.68)                                        
  2 Loli, Alex C              14 Cudas-MR               56.38      57.30 ZQ     
                  27.72       57.30 (29.58)                                        
  3 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR             59.43      59.19 ZQ     
                  29.85       59.19 (29.34)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           1:01.30    1:01.36 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:01.36 (31.60)                                        
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               1:04.87    1:01.67 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:01.67 (31.08)                                        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:04.95    1:03.99 SILV   
  7 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:08.92    1:05.79 SILV   
  8 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:07.22    1:06.09 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.09 (34.06)                                        
  9 Ehret, Jack J             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.99    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.20 (34.04)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR              1:09.09    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.74 (34.34)                                        
 11 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.38    1:06.87 SILV   
                  33.30     1:06.87 (33.57)                                        
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.77    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.93 (34.04)                                        
 13 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.96    1:07.70 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.70 (35.05)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.05    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.16 (34.94)                                        
 15 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               1:15.95    1:09.95 SILV   
                  35.58     1:09.95 (34.37)                                        
 16 Bridges, David C          14 Unattached-MR        1:18.50    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.48 (36.37)                                        
 17 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.59    1:10.73 SILV   
                  35.21     1:10.73 (35.52)                                        
 18 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              1:11.37    1:11.24 SILV   
 19 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.80    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.34 (36.49)                                        
 20 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.91    1:11.35 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.35 (36.33)                                        
 21 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.78    1:11.93 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.93 (36.95)                                        
 22 Giraldo, Andrew           13 TRS-MR               1:08.28    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.16 (38.00)                                        
 23 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:11.06    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.71 (38.25)                                        
 24 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.14    1:16.58 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.58 (39.57)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.69 (39.97)                                        
 26 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              1:19.03    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.67 (41.66)                                        
 27 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.55    1:18.77 SILV   
 28 Drucker, Matt J           14 CFA-MR               1:34.38    1:33.31        
                  44.72     1:33.31 (48.59)                                        
 29 Stephens, Devin W         14 Cudas-MR             1:37.49    1:37.70        
 30 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR             1:42.29    1:42.74        
                  50.50     1:42.74 (52.24)                                        
 31 Smietalo, Norbert         13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:43.95        
                  49.98     1:43.95 (53.97)                                        
 -- Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.92         DQ        
 -- Scipioni, Michael A       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  37.61          DQ (44.88)                                        
 -- Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               1:24.68         DQ        
                  41.47          DQ (44.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:01.26    2:01.01 ZQ     
                  29.04       59.91 (30.87)     1:31.03 (31.12)     2:01.01 (29.98)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           2:11.21    2:07.91 ZQ     
  3 Loli, Alex C              14 Cudas-MR             2:12.42    2:11.32 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:01.58 (32.35)     1:35.81 (34.23)     2:11.32 (35.51)
  4 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               2:14.38    2:14.35 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:05.31 (33.30)     1:39.87 (34.56)     2:14.35 (34.48)
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:18.15    2:14.40 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)     1:40.14 (35.06)     2:14.40 (34.26)
  6 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           2:15.39    2:17.29 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.40 (34.98)     1:42.90 (35.50)     2:17.29 (34.39)
  7 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          2:20.00    2:19.63 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.88 (36.38)     1:46.12 (36.24)     2:19.63 (33.51)
  8 Ehret, Jack J             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.82    2:21.14 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)     1:45.61 (36.23)     2:21.14 (35.53)
  9 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR              2:23.38    2:24.72 SILV   
 10 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.16    2:30.84 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.66 (38.53)     1:53.19 (39.53)     2:30.84 (37.65)
 11 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.66    2:32.79 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.19 (38.92)     1:53.87 (39.68)     2:32.79 (38.92)
 12 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.93    2:37.18 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.01 (39.46)     1:57.01 (42.00)     2:37.18 (40.17)
 13 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.11    2:43.26        
                  38.38     1:20.15 (41.77)     2:03.47 (43.32)     2:43.26 (39.79)
 14 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.75    2:51.00        
                  39.86     1:23.19 (43.33)     2:08.74 (45.55)     2:51.00 (42.26)
 15 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              3:03.61    3:08.16        
                  45.66     1:33.55 (47.89)     2:21.90 (48.35)     3:08.16 (46.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.62    1:06.48 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:06.48 (34.83)                                        
  2 Loli, Alex C              14 Cudas-MR             1:09.33    1:07.35 ZQ     
  3 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           1:10.29    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:08.95 (36.39)                                        
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.16    1:11.73 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.73 (38.16)                                        
  5 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.25    1:13.73 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.73 (39.41)                                        
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.09    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.94 (38.88)                                        
  7 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:15.03    1:14.30 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.30 (39.59)                                        
  8 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           1:20.81    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.00 (38.98)                                        
  9 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               1:20.27    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.46 (39.53)                                        
 10 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:19.83    1:16.66 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.66 (40.70)                                        
 11 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.48    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.19 (41.06)                                        
 12 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.33    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.16 (41.24)                                        
 13 Ehret, Jack J             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.75    1:18.44 SILV   
 14 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR              1:20.79    1:18.63 SILV   
 15 Bridges, David C          14 Unattached-MR        1:31.50    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.98 (41.81)                                        
 16 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:23.34    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.15 (42.03)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.88    1:21.22 SILV   
                  36.67     1:21.22 (44.55)                                        
 18 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              1:26.27    1:21.57 SILV   
                  37.41     1:21.57 (44.16)                                        
 19 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:25.30    1:21.85 SILV   
 20 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:24.63    1:23.53 SILV   
                  38.44     1:23.53 (45.09)                                        
 21 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:51.75    1:24.23 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.23 (43.93)                                        
 22 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.52    1:24.91        
                  39.24     1:24.91 (45.67)                                        
 23 Newlin, Jeff G            14 Cudas-MR             1:25.94    1:25.26        
                  40.22     1:25.26 (45.04)                                        
 24 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:33.33        
                  43.63     1:33.33 (49.70)                                        
 25 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              1:29.98    1:34.41        
                  45.12     1:34.41 (49.29)                                        
 26 Stephens, Devin W         14 Cudas-MR             1:39.79    1:35.46        
                  46.40     1:35.46 (49.06)                                        
 27 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR             1:41.16    1:38.16        
                  46.64     1:38.16 (51.52)                                        
 28 Lee, Greg                 14 HAWK-AD              1:40.41    1:39.87        
                  46.77     1:39.87 (53.10)                                        
 29 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              1:41.63    1:40.66        
 -- Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  47.04          DQ (53.77)                                        
 -- Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.13         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR             58.50      58.24 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.24 (30.62)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           1:00.22      59.49 ZQ     
  3 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.48    1:02.49 SILV   
                  28.42     1:02.49 (34.07)                                        
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.85    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.82 (33.75)                                        
  5 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.99    1:03.60 SILV   
                  28.70     1:03.60 (34.90)                                        
  6 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               1:04.22    1:05.61 SILV   
                  29.98     1:05.61 (35.63)                                        
  7 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.60    1:05.77 SILV   
  8 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:12.64    1:09.49 SILV   
  9 Giraldo, Andrew           13 TRS-MR               1:11.97    1:09.57 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.57 (37.92)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.34    1:10.68 SILV   
                  31.47     1:10.68 (39.21)                                        
 11 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:12.91    1:11.17 SILV   
                  32.27     1:11.17 (38.90)                                        
 12 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              1:10.26    1:13.23 SILV   
                  30.65     1:13.23 (42.58)                                        
 13 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.84    1:14.37 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.37 (40.50)                                        
 14 Lee, Greg                 14 HAWK-AD              1:25.29    1:14.91 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.91 (41.16)                                        
 15 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.31    1:15.09        
                  33.49     1:15.09 (41.60)                                        
 16 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR                   NT    1:16.85        
                  34.55     1:16.85 (42.30)                                        
 17 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR              1:18.72    1:17.34        
                  35.34     1:17.34 (42.00)                                        
 18 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11    1:19.31        
 19 Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.35    1:19.36        
                  38.23     1:19.36 (41.13)                                        
 20 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              1:26.54    1:27.36        
                  37.23     1:27.36 (50.13)                                        
 21 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR             1:39.27    1:38.60        
                  43.96     1:38.60 (54.64)                                        
 22 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               1:41.98    1:41.67        
                  46.19     1:41.67 (55.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           2:12.37    2:08.65 ZQ     
                  20.46     1:01.76 (41.30)     1:40.13 (38.37)     2:08.65 (28.52)
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:06.16    2:09.35 ZQ     
  3 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           2:19.68    2:14.61 JO     
  4 Loli, Alex C              14 Cudas-MR             2:07.50    2:15.43 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.61 (32.40)     1:41.55 (40.94)     2:15.43 (33.88)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.94    2:18.17 SILV   
                  28.62     1:05.76 (37.14)     1:46.91 (41.15)     2:18.17 (31.26)
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:23.56    2:20.15 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.51 (33.95)     1:46.35 (42.84)     2:20.15 (33.80)
  7 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               2:19.24    2:22.83 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.29 (35.35)     1:49.42 (43.13)     2:22.83 (33.41)
  8 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.19    2:23.32 SILV   
                  29.88   2:23.32 (1:53.44)                                        
  9 Ehret, Jack J             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.04    2:24.08 SILV   
                  29.33     1:06.16 (36.83)     1:51.10 (44.94)     2:24.08 (32.98)
 10 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:27.16    2:25.20 SILV   
                  29.36     1:06.36 (37.00)     1:51.42 (45.06)     2:25.20 (33.78)
 11 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.18    2:25.82 SILV   
 12 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           2:33.80    2:26.68 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.64 (36.06)     1:53.10 (45.46)     2:26.68 (33.58)
 13 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR              2:31.01    2:26.72 SILV   
                  31.70     1:09.53 (37.83)     1:53.57 (44.04)     2:26.72 (33.15)
 14 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.03    2:30.01 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.79 (37.28)     1:54.79 (45.00)     2:30.01 (35.22)
 15 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:43.50    2:30.56 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.75 (36.88)     1:57.01 (46.26)     2:30.56 (33.55)
 16 Giraldo, Andrew           13 TRS-MR               2:33.75    2:31.01 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.02 (37.90)     1:58.16 (49.14)     2:31.01 (32.85)
 17 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               2:35.65    2:31.38 SILV   
 18 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.97    2:33.70 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.06 (38.70)     1:57.93 (43.87)     2:33.70 (35.77)
 19 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              2:38.17    2:34.21 SILV   
                  31.34     1:10.29 (38.95)     1:59.42 (49.13)     2:34.21 (34.79)
 20 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.11    2:34.68 SILV   
 21 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.44    2:35.60 SILV   
                  31.15     1:13.65 (42.50)     2:00.54 (46.89)     2:35.60 (35.06)
 22 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.13    2:38.65 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.35 (39.70)     2:03.05 (48.70)     2:38.65 (35.60)
 23 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:47.24        
                  36.71     1:19.05 (42.34)     2:08.95 (49.90)     2:47.24 (38.29)
 24 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.42    2:47.50        
                  39.30     1:22.30 (43.00)     2:10.54 (48.24)     2:47.50 (36.96)
 25 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:04.26        
                  39.08     1:24.53 (45.45)     2:19.74 (55.21)     3:04.26 (44.52)
 26 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               2:38.00    3:11.68        
                  45.65     1:31.69 (46.04)     2:29.67 (57.98)     3:11.68 (42.01)
 27 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR             3:06.74    3:18.49        
                  46.93     1:40.92 (53.99)     2:35.85 (54.93)     3:18.49 (42.64)
 28 Smietalo, Norbert         13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    3:36.39        
                  45.75     1:43.65 (57.90)     2:43.21 (59.56)     3:36.39 (53.18)
 -- Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.56         DQ        
                  38.15     1:20.55 (42.40)     2:07.29 (46.74)          DQ (38.46)
 -- Bridges, David C          14 Unattached-MR        2:50.50         DQ        
                  32.81     1:11.68 (38.87)     1:56.86 (45.18)          DQ (33.52)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:54.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           4:35.83    4:31.99 ZQ     
                  28.53   1:36.46 (1:07.93)     2:11.08 (34.62)                    
                                3:31.90 ( )   4:31.99 (1:00.09)                    
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          5:18.11    4:33.26 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.95 (33.76)     1:35.95 (33.00)     2:08.82 (32.87)
        2:50.92 (42.10)     3:31.64 (40.72)     4:03.40 (31.76)     4:33.26 (29.86)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          4:55.00    4:44.95 ZQ     
  4 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.86    5:00.42 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.54 (37.05)     1:48.29 (39.75)     2:27.23 (38.94)
        3:11.44 (44.21)     3:56.40 (44.96)     4:29.86 (33.46)     5:00.42 (30.56)
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               5:11.15    5:02.06 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.95 (37.36)     1:46.38 (37.43)     2:22.53 (36.15)
        3:06.67 (44.14)     3:50.76 (44.09)     4:27.24 (36.48)     5:02.06 (34.82)
  6 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:31.34    5:11.50 SILV   
                  29.51     1:06.30 (36.79)     1:47.59 (41.29)     2:28.85 (41.26)
        3:16.24 (47.39)     4:02.71 (46.47)     4:38.02 (35.31)     5:11.50 (33.48)
  7 Giraldo, Andrew           13 TRS-MR               5:50.00    5:14.97 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.19 (38.88)     1:51.16 (39.97)     2:30.88 (39.72)
        3:18.18 (47.30)     4:06.19 (48.01)     4:41.43 (35.24)     5:14.97 (33.54)
  8 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.04    5:21.51 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.10 (40.70)     1:55.56 (40.46)     2:35.80 (40.24)
        3:23.96 (48.16)     4:12.97 (49.01)     4:47.38 (34.41)     5:21.51 (34.13)
  9 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               5:38.74    5:30.17        
 10 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:39.24    5:31.63        
                  36.75     1:22.98 (46.23)     2:03.24 (40.26)     2:42.78 (39.54)
        3:28.53 (45.75)     4:15.65 (47.12)     4:53.77 (38.12)     5:31.63 (37.86)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:48.88    3:51.43        
     1) Macaluso, Christian J 13        2) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 14        
     3) Schunk, Andy J 14               4) Buckland, Gavin J 14           
                  27.96       59.75 (59.75)     1:16.10 (16.35)     1:57.35 (57.60)
        2:25.68 (28.33)     2:57.08 (59.73)     3:22.59 (25.51)     3:51.43 (54.35)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                       NT    4:32.42        
     1) Stagg, Christian M 13           2) Prince, Adam 13                
     3) Goldbloom, Joey T 13            4) Klein, Simon 13                
                  33.45   1:12.97 (1:12.97)     1:44.92 (31.95)   2:20.00 (1:07.03)
        2:52.50 (32.50)   3:29.83 (1:09.83)     3:46.10 (16.27)   4:32.42 (1:02.59)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.56      21.04 METS   
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.60      22.93 METS   
  3 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.10      22.97 METS   
  4 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.57      23.16 METS   
  5 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           22.83      23.26 METS   
  6 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.68      23.58        
  6 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            22.90      23.58        
  8 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR           24.16      23.94        
  9 Gennarelli, Tyler J       15 Cudas-MR               23.70      24.09        
 10 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.76      24.28        
 11 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR                 25.25      24.42        
 12 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR                 22.91      24.50        
 13 Graves, Nate              17 Pace-MR                   NT      24.51        
 14 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR                 24.57      24.59        
 15 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR                24.68      24.72        
 16 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR                 24.28      24.75        
 16 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR                 24.50      24.75        
 18 Alarcon, Tim              17 TRS-MR                 23.58      24.89        
 19 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.52      24.92        
 20 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR            23.13      24.94        
 21 Rodriguez, Daniel         16 Big Blue-MR            25.19      25.06        
 22 Sharkey, Matthew          18 TRS-MR                 24.11      25.16        
 23 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR            26.30      25.17        
 24 Bang, AJ J                16 HAWK-AD                24.50      25.28        
 25 Garvey, Patrick J         15 NBS-MR                 26.50      25.55        
 26 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR                25.61      25.69        
 27 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR                 27.36      25.87        
 28 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR            26.59      25.99        
 29 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR                25.53      26.00        
 30 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR                 26.41      26.02        
 31 Gagliardo, Stefano G      16 NBS-MR                 26.33      26.17        
 32 Fischer, Joey I           15 NBS-MR                 25.95      26.20        
 33 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR                 26.99      26.49        
 33 O'Connor, Andrew K        17 Cudas-MR               26.81      26.49        
 35 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR                27.24      26.54        
 36 Simpson, Alex J           16 Cudas-MR               28.15      27.11        
 37 Yu, Justin                15 TRS-MR                 26.85      27.23        
 38 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      27.61        
 39 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR                 27.61      27.68        
 40 Williams, Jake            16 Pace-MR                27.85      28.01        
 41 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR           28.88      28.67        
 42 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR                29.64      28.76        
 43 Rodriguez, Anthony        17 Big Blue-MR            29.42      29.02        
 44 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.67      29.25        
 45 Czesak, Nick J            15 Dolphins-MR            34.92      30.53        
 46 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR      32.07      31.14        
 47 Hennessey, William R      11 Marlins-MR             36.69      35.05        
 48 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            36.42      36.73        
 49 Rizzi, Dominic M          11 Dolphins-MR            36.93      39.70        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           48.50      46.52 METS   
                  22.33       46.52 (24.19)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           48.81      48.46 METS   
                  23.48       48.46 (24.98)                                        
  3 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           52.81      50.83 METS   
  4 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR           51.46      51.49        
                  25.11       51.49 (26.38)                                        
  5 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR           52.19      51.52        
                  24.68       51.52 (26.84)                                        
  6 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR                 51.17      51.79        
  7 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      52.11        
                  24.50       52.11 (27.61)                                        
  8 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           50.67      52.25        
                  24.53       52.25 (27.72)                                        
  9 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            56.10      52.42        
                  25.69       52.42 (26.73)                                        
 10 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.53      53.21        
 11 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR                 49.10      53.32        
                  25.27       53.32 (28.05)                                        
 12 Alarcon, Tim              17 TRS-MR                 50.70      53.33        
 13 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR                 54.72      53.55        
                  25.60       53.55 (27.95)                                        
 14 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR                 53.63      53.93        
                  25.69       53.93 (28.24)                                        
 15 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           52.39      54.13        
                  25.72       54.13 (28.41)                                        
 16 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR                 54.81      54.38        
                  26.34       54.38 (28.04)                                        
 17 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR                 53.94      54.43        
                  25.91       54.43 (28.52)                                        
 18 Daly, Dennis J            16 PBAC-MR                54.10      54.55        
                  25.73       54.55 (28.82)                                        
 19 Sharkey, Matthew          18 TRS-MR                 52.36      54.56        
                  26.04       54.56 (28.52)                                        
 20 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR                 52.47      54.58        
 21 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR            50.32      54.91        
                  26.18       54.91 (28.73)                                        
 22 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR                53.36      55.17        
                  25.43       55.17 (29.74)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR                56.77      55.36        
                  26.64       55.36 (28.72)                                        
 24 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR                 58.31      55.58        
                  26.85       55.58 (28.73)                                        
 25 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR                 56.24      56.05        
                  26.89       56.05 (29.16)                                        
 26 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR                58.18      56.47        
                  27.26       56.47 (29.21)                                        
 27 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.69      56.66        
                  26.48       56.66 (30.18)                                        
 28 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR            56.30      57.06        
 29 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR            58.11      57.88        
                  27.58       57.88 (30.30)                                        
 30 Gagliardo, Stefano G      16 NBS-MR                 58.09      57.94        
 31 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR            59.30      58.35        
                  27.71       58.35 (30.64)                                        
 32 Simpson, Alex J           16 Cudas-MR               59.05      58.77        
                  28.17       58.77 (30.60)                                        
 33 Nishi, Thomas M           17 Silver Streaks-MR      58.60    1:01.69        
 34 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:02.89        
                  29.10     1:02.89 (33.79)                                        
 35 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.11    1:05.85        
                  30.63     1:05.85 (35.22)                                        
 36 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.93    1:07.62        
                  30.09     1:07.62 (37.53)                                        
 37 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.64    1:08.32        
                  32.69     1:08.32 (35.63)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.19    1:47.38 METS   
                  24.94       51.44 (26.50)     1:19.35 (27.91)     1:47.38 (28.03)
  2 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.43    1:50.91 METS   
                  24.86       52.52 (27.66)     1:21.60 (29.08)     1:50.91 (29.31)
  3 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:52.87        
                                                    1:53.02 ( )         1:52.87 ( )
  4 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               1:55.40    1:55.05        
                  26.46       55.53 (29.07)     1:25.53 (30.00)     1:55.05 (29.52)
  5 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               1:53.92    1:55.15        
                  26.88       55.76 (28.88)     1:25.53 (29.77)     1:55.15 (29.62)
  6 Alarcon, Tim              17 TRS-MR               1:51.82    1:55.48        
  7 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:56.48        
                  10.74       54.87 (44.13)     1:25.36 (30.49)     1:56.48 (31.12)
  8 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:56.74        
                  10.58       26.90 (16.32)       56.31 (29.41)   1:56.74 (1:00.43)
  9 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.19    1:57.25        
                  25.48       54.35 (28.87)     1:26.03 (31.68)     1:57.25 (31.22)
 10 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               1:57.43    1:57.70        
                  26.74       56.53 (29.79)     1:27.37 (30.84)     1:57.70 (30.33)
 11 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:57.21    2:01.24        
 12 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              2:01.56    2:02.49        
                  28.14       59.28 (31.14)     1:31.28 (32.00)     2:02.49 (31.21)
 13 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               2:09.50    2:02.81        
                  29.11     1:00.06 (30.95)     1:32.34 (32.28)     2:02.81 (30.47)
 14 Sharkey, Matthew          18 TRS-MR               1:55.21    2:03.32        
                  27.19       57.73 (30.54)     1:30.38 (32.65)     2:03.32 (32.94)
 14 Fischer, Joey I           15 NBS-MR               2:15.50    2:03.32        
                  28.07       58.83 (30.76)     1:31.25 (32.42)     2:03.32 (32.07)
 16 Gagliardo, Stefano G      16 NBS-MR               2:11.86    2:04.68        
 17 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR          2:04.79    2:05.84        
                  27.68       58.75 (31.07)     1:32.52 (33.77)     2:05.84 (33.32)
 18 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               2:21.31    2:06.36        
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)     1:33.17 (33.34)     2:06.36 (33.19)
 19 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               2:07.96    2:12.76        
                  29.06     1:02.59 (33.53)     1:37.45 (34.86)     2:12.76 (35.31)
 20 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.41    2:32.15        
                  30.83     1:09.13 (38.30)     1:51.99 (42.86)     2:32.15 (40.16)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               4:54.50    4:59.20 METS   
                  27.06       56.12 (29.06)     1:26.15 (30.03)     1:56.50 (30.35)
        2:26.70 (30.20)     2:57.72 (31.02)     3:27.98 (30.26)     3:59.04 (31.06)
        4:29.73 (30.69)     4:59.20 (29.47)                                        
  2 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               5:11.11    5:08.33        
                  28.01       58.73 (30.72)     1:30.39 (31.66)     2:01.71 (31.32)
        2:33.32 (31.61)     3:05.09 (31.77)     3:36.72 (31.63)     4:07.89 (31.17)
        4:39.14 (31.25)     5:08.33 (29.19)                                        
  3 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               5:05.49    5:14.20        
  4 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               5:13.67    5:18.66        
                  28.02       59.34 (31.32)     1:31.55 (32.21)     2:03.74 (32.19)
        2:35.83 (32.09)     3:08.41 (32.58)     3:41.11 (32.70)     4:13.80 (32.69)
        4:46.60 (32.80)     5:18.66 (32.06)                                        
  5 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:09.63    5:19.58        
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)     1:30.15 (31.34)     2:01.94 (31.79)
        2:34.34 (32.40)     3:07.37 (33.03)     3:40.13 (32.76)     4:13.27 (33.14)
        4:46.84 (33.57)     5:19.58 (32.74)                                        
  6 Alarcon, Tim              17 TRS-MR               5:21.47    5:20.59        
                  28.74     1:00.30 (31.56)     1:32.76 (32.46)     2:06.15 (33.39)
        2:39.75 (33.60)     3:12.68 (32.93)     3:44.54 (31.86)     4:16.78 (32.24)
        4:49.13 (32.35)     5:20.59 (31.46)                                        
  7 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              5:21.36    5:24.74        
  8 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               5:12.98    5:26.33        
                  28.45       59.88 (31.43)     1:32.70 (32.82)     2:06.04 (33.34)
        2:39.17 (33.13)     3:12.77 (33.60)     3:46.46 (33.69)     4:20.57 (34.11)
        4:54.16 (33.59)     5:26.33 (32.17)                                        
  9 Garvey, Patrick J         15 NBS-MR               5:34.26    5:28.12        
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)     1:35.15 (33.68)     2:08.32 (33.17)
        2:42.47 (34.15)     3:16.28 (33.81)     3:50.25 (33.97)     4:24.79 (34.54)
        4:57.39 (32.60)     5:28.12 (30.73)                                        
 10 Fischer, Joey I           15 NBS-MR               5:35.50    5:28.18        
 11 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               5:30.50    5:29.12        
                  30.22     1:02.66 (32.44)     1:36.05 (33.39)     2:09.76 (33.71)
        2:43.58 (33.82)     3:16.90 (33.32)     3:50.70 (33.80)     4:24.24 (33.54)
        4:57.58 (33.34)     5:29.12 (31.54)                                        
 12 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               5:24.80    5:29.41        
                  29.37     1:02.43 (33.06)     1:35.65 (33.22)     2:09.72 (34.07)
        2:42.99 (33.27)     3:15.96 (32.97)     3:49.62 (33.66)     4:23.40 (33.78)
        4:57.24 (33.84)     5:29.41 (32.17)                                        
 13 Gagliardo, Stefano G      16 NBS-MR               5:32.50    5:35.47        
                  29.91     1:02.80 (32.89)     1:36.40 (33.60)     2:10.93 (34.53)
        2:45.20 (34.27)     3:19.06 (33.86)     3:53.68 (34.62)     4:28.18 (34.50)
        5:02.43 (34.25)     5:35.47 (33.04)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Matthew          18 TRS-MR               5:18.32    5:38.52        
                  29.56     1:01.89 (32.33)     1:35.11 (33.22)     2:09.21 (34.10)
        2:43.87 (34.66)     3:18.86 (34.99)     3:54.35 (35.49)     4:29.51 (35.16)
        5:04.19 (34.68)     5:38.52 (34.33)                                        
 15 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               6:10.00    5:54.94        
                  29.09     1:02.60 (33.51)     1:37.35 (34.75)     2:13.38 (36.03)
        2:49.65 (36.27)     3:26.78 (37.13)     4:03.86 (37.08)     4:41.70 (37.84)
        5:18.70 (37.00)     5:54.94 (36.24)                                        
 16 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               6:01.58    6:00.89        
                  30.58     1:05.13 (34.55)     1:41.09 (35.96)     2:18.12 (37.03)
        2:54.71 (36.59)     3:32.28 (37.57)     4:10.38 (38.10)     4:48.26 (37.88)
        5:25.18 (36.92)     6:00.89 (35.71)                                        
 17 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:21.78        
                  31.40     1:08.35 (36.95)     1:47.21 (38.86)     2:26.24 (39.03)
        3:05.52 (39.28)     3:45.20 (39.68)     4:24.64 (39.44)     5:04.14 (39.50)
        5:44.04 (39.90)     6:21.78 (37.74)                                        
 18 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD              6:24.38    6:31.52        
                  34.66     1:14.05 (39.39)     1:54.96 (40.91)     2:36.24 (41.28)
        3:17.10 (40.86)     3:58.52 (41.42)     4:38.58 (40.06)     5:16.84 (38.26)
        5:55.33 (38.49)     6:31.52 (36.19)                                        
 19 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    7:05.26    6:42.27        
                  32.03     1:10.65 (38.62)     1:52.05 (41.40)     2:33.95 (41.90)
        3:15.99 (42.04)     3:57.45 (41.46)     4:39.73 (42.28)     5:22.61 (42.88)
        6:04.28 (41.67)     6:42.27 (37.99)                                        
 20 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD              6:39.47    6:55.41        
                  35.90     1:18.43 (42.53)     2:00.49 (42.06)     2:43.14 (42.65)
        3:26.15 (43.01)     4:09.14 (42.99)     4:51.86 (42.72)     5:34.62 (42.76)
        6:15.37 (40.75)     6:55.41 (40.04)                                        
 21 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR               7:59.99    7:15.38        
                  36.03     1:17.41 (41.38)     2:01.94 (44.53)     2:46.90 (44.96)
        3:32.00 (45.10)     4:17.54 (45.54)     5:02.09 (44.55)     5:47.07 (44.98)
        6:31.70 (44.63)     7:15.38 (43.68)                                        
 22 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD              7:14.05    7:28.06        
 23 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              7:43.17    7:31.72        
                  39.15     1:24.58 (45.43)     2:11.17 (46.59)     2:56.82 (45.65)
        3:43.61 (46.79)     4:30.13 (46.52)     5:16.25 (46.12)     6:03.17 (46.92)
        6:48.95 (45.78)     7:31.72 (42.77)                                        
 24 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               8:32.31    7:39.26        
                  38.12     1:23.24 (45.12)     2:09.53 (46.29)     2:57.29 (47.76)
        3:44.28 (46.99)     4:32.11 (47.83)     5:19.92 (47.81)     6:07.96 (48.04)
        6:55.18 (47.22)     7:39.26 (44.08)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR              16:42.33   17:19.19 METS   
                  28.09       58.38 (30.29)     1:29.33 (30.95)     2:00.82 (31.49)
        2:32.55 (31.73)     3:04.50 (31.95)     3:36.30 (31.80)     4:08.10 (31.80)
        4:40.14 (32.04)     5:12.34 (32.20)     5:44.17 (31.83)     6:15.68 (31.51)
        6:47.54 (31.86)     7:19.19 (31.65)     7:51.16 (31.97)     8:22.71 (31.55)
        8:54.74 (32.03)     9:26.33 (31.59)     9:58.74 (32.41)    10:30.35 (31.61)
       11:02.20 (31.85)    11:34.07 (31.87)    12:05.95 (31.88)    12:36.99 (31.04)
       13:09.05 (32.06)    13:40.96 (31.91)    14:12.56 (31.60)    14:43.40 (30.84)
       15:15.36 (31.96)    15:46.98 (31.62)    16:18.72 (31.74)    16:49.30 (30.58)
       17:19.19 (29.89)
  2 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR              NT   17:42.91 METS   
  3 Garvey, Patrick J         15 NBS-MR              19:03.25   19:09.61        
                  29.42     1:02.93 (33.51)     1:37.44 (34.51)     2:12.15 (34.71)
        2:47.12 (34.97)     3:21.70 (34.58)     3:56.61 (34.91)     4:32.07 (35.46)
        5:08.15 (36.08)     5:43.12 (34.97)     6:17.60 (34.48)     6:52.41 (34.81)
        7:27.52 (35.11)     8:02.68 (35.16)     8:38.34 (35.66)     9:14.00 (35.66)
        9:48.21 (34.21)    10:23.86 (35.65)    10:59.61 (35.75)    11:34.43 (34.82)
       12:09.59 (35.16)    12:44.97 (35.38)    13:20.82 (35.85)    13:54.45 (33.63)
       14:29.88 (35.43)    15:05.64 (35.76)    15:42.36 (36.72)    16:17.71 (35.35)
       16:53.53 (35.82)    17:26.58 (33.05)    18:02.02 (35.44)    18:37.07 (35.05)
       19:09.61 (32.54)
  4 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR              19:03.48   19:13.31        
  5 Simpson, Alex J           16 Cudas-MR            19:25.75   19:25.62        
                  29.47     1:02.33 (32.86)     1:36.61 (34.28)     2:10.98 (34.37)
        2:45.23 (34.25)     3:19.72 (34.49)     3:55.10 (35.38)     4:31.44 (36.34)
        5:07.46 (36.02)     5:42.94 (35.48)     6:19.01 (36.07)     6:55.26 (36.25)
        7:31.20 (35.94)     8:07.51 (36.31)     8:44.01 (36.50)     9:20.02 (36.01)
        9:56.08 (36.06)    10:32.13 (36.05)    11:08.26 (36.13)    11:44.21 (35.95)
       12:20.00 (35.79)    12:56.45 (36.45)    13:31.96 (35.51)    14:07.96 (36.00)
       14:43.66 (35.70)    15:19.30 (35.64)    15:54.88 (35.58)    16:30.18 (35.30)
       17:05.48 (35.30)    17:40.76 (35.28)    18:16.04 (35.28)    18:51.87 (35.83)
       19:25.62 (33.75)
  6 Novitch, Adam S           17 Silver Streaks-MR   19:22.39   19:28.84        
                  27.81       59.37 (31.56)     1:32.93 (33.56)     2:07.30 (34.37)
        2:41.72 (34.42)     3:16.31 (34.59)     3:51.19 (34.88)     4:25.60 (34.41)
        5:00.69 (35.09)     5:36.50 (35.81)     6:12.58 (36.08)     6:48.15 (35.57)
        7:24.68 (36.53)     8:00.73 (36.05)     8:37.64 (36.91)     9:14.34 (36.70)
        9:50.40 (36.06)    10:27.32 (36.92)    11:03.98 (36.66)    11:41.00 (37.02)
       12:17.59 (36.59)    12:54.33 (36.74)    13:30.62 (36.29)    14:06.33 (35.71)
       14:43.41 (37.08)    15:19.86 (36.45)    15:56.66 (36.80)    16:33.45 (36.79)
       17:10.93 (37.48)    17:45.12 (34.19)    18:21.74 (36.62)    18:56.79 (35.05)
       19:28.84 (32.05)
  7 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT   20:13.82        
                  27.77     1:00.53 (32.76)     1:35.96 (35.43)     2:11.94 (35.98)
        2:49.27 (37.33)     3:26.57 (37.30)     4:03.30 (36.73)     4:41.16 (37.86)
        5:19.30 (38.14)     5:56.88 (37.58)     6:34.91 (38.03)     7:12.10 (37.19)
        7:49.95 (37.85)     8:28.01 (38.06)     9:06.26 (38.25)     9:44.21 (37.95)
       10:22.94 (38.73)    10:59.57 (36.63)    11:37.68 (38.11)    12:15.34 (37.66)
       12:52.73 (37.39)    13:30.01 (37.28)    14:07.42 (37.41)    14:44.88 (37.46)
       15:22.43 (37.55)    15:59.88 (37.45)    16:37.64 (37.76)    17:15.41 (37.77)
       17:53.18 (37.77)    18:29.13 (35.95)    19:05.99 (36.86)    19:41.65 (35.66)
       20:13.82 (32.17)
  8 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR         24:58.72   20:14.68        
                  29.39     1:03.16 (33.77)     1:38.18 (35.02)     2:14.20 (36.02)
        2:51.17 (36.97)     3:28.34 (37.17)     4:05.48 (37.14)     4:42.93 (37.45)
        5:20.65 (37.72)     5:57.91 (37.26)     6:35.66 (37.75)     7:13.30 (37.64)
        7:50.83 (37.53)     8:28.70 (37.87)     9:05.99 (37.29)     9:43.69 (37.70)
       10:21.68 (37.99)    10:59.70 (38.02)    11:37.34 (37.64)    12:14.75 (37.41)
       12:52.32 (37.57)    13:29.36 (37.04)    14:06.95 (37.59)    14:44.69 (37.74)
       15:22.59 (37.90)    15:59.87 (37.28)    16:37.29 (37.42)    17:14.98 (37.69)
       17:52.16 (37.18)    18:29.10 (36.94)    19:05.75 (36.65)    19:42.30 (36.55)
       20:14.68 (32.38)
  9 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR   21:00.11   20:17.66        
                  29.45     1:03.56 (34.11)     1:38.84 (35.28)     2:14.17 (35.33)
        2:51.36 (37.19)     3:28.06 (36.70)     4:05.34 (37.28)     4:41.16 (35.82)
        5:18.94 (37.78)     5:56.87 (37.93)     6:34.59 (37.72)     7:12.38 (37.79)
        7:50.17 (37.79)     8:27.97 (37.80)     9:05.91 (37.94)     9:44.77 (38.86)
       10:22.39 (37.62)    10:59.97 (37.58)    11:38.73 (38.76)    12:17.21 (38.48)
       12:55.52 (38.31)    13:33.19 (37.67)    14:10.48 (37.29)    14:48.33 (37.85)
       15:25.82 (37.49)    16:04.19 (38.37)    16:42.68 (38.49)    17:19.05 (36.37)
       17:56.25 (37.20)    18:33.16 (36.91)    19:09.06 (35.90)    19:44.91 (35.85)
       20:17.66 (32.75)
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR   19:55.11   20:54.44        
                  29.07     1:02.70 (33.63)     1:39.39 (36.69)     2:16.03 (36.64)
        2:53.22 (37.19)     3:30.79 (37.57)     4:08.92 (38.13)     4:48.01 (39.09)
        5:26.63 (38.62)     6:05.72 (39.09)     6:44.53 (38.81)     7:23.55 (39.02)
        8:02.21 (38.66)     8:41.12 (38.91)     9:19.24 (38.12)     9:58.19 (38.95)
       10:37.03 (38.84)    11:16.44 (39.41)    11:55.27 (38.83)    12:34.58 (39.31)
       13:14.32 (39.74)    13:53.50 (39.18)    14:33.21 (39.71)    15:12.22 (39.01)
       15:50.84 (38.62)    16:30.45 (39.61)    17:10.57 (40.12)    17:49.24 (38.67)
       18:28.92 (39.68)    19:07.34 (38.42)    19:45.79 (38.45)    20:19.91 (34.12)
       20:54.44 (34.53)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.65      54.18 METS   
                  26.37       54.18 (27.81)                                        
  2 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.78      56.12 METS   
                  27.12       56.12 (29.00)                                        
  3 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR                 57.36      57.57 METS   
  4 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.33      57.74 METS   
                  28.05       57.74 (29.69)                                        
  5 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR                 56.41      58.01 METS   
                  28.44       58.01 (29.57)                                        
  6 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           59.38      58.09 METS   
                  27.93       58.09 (30.16)                                        
  7 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.66      59.79        
                  28.78       59.79 (31.01)                                        
  8 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:00.37    1:00.60        
  8 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               1:01.44    1:00.60        
                  29.95     1:00.60 (30.65)                                        
 10 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               1:02.28    1:01.21        
                  29.74     1:01.21 (31.47)                                        
 11 Daly, Dennis J            16 PBAC-MR              1:03.06    1:01.26        
                  29.77     1:01.26 (31.49)                                        
 12 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           59.77    1:01.36        
                  29.99     1:01.36 (31.37)                                        
 13 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR                 59.82    1:02.00        
                  30.46     1:02.00 (31.54)                                        
 14 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.93    1:02.50        
                  30.22     1:02.50 (32.28)                                        
 15 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.21    1:02.64        
                  30.15     1:02.64 (32.49)                                        
 16 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:03.25    1:04.21        
                  31.13     1:04.21 (33.08)                                        
 17 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.68    1:04.89        
                  31.22     1:04.89 (33.67)                                        
 18 Sharkey, Matthew          18 TRS-MR               1:02.81    1:04.93        
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR              1:05.68    1:04.98        
                  32.21     1:04.98 (32.77)                                        
 20 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.51    1:05.73        
                  32.71     1:05.73 (33.02)                                        
 21 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               1:04.68    1:05.97        
                  32.40     1:05.97 (33.57)                                        
 22 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               1:01.84    1:06.07        
                  32.43     1:06.07 (33.64)                                        
 23 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR          1:06.38    1:06.09        
                  31.61     1:06.09 (34.48)                                        
 24 Alarcon, Tim              17 TRS-MR               1:01.10    1:06.12        
                  31.44     1:06.12 (34.68)                                        
 25 Simpson, Alex J           16 Cudas-MR             1:05.48    1:06.34        
 26 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:07.03        
                  31.93     1:07.03 (35.10)                                        
 27 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR              1:08.08    1:08.46        
                  33.79     1:08.46 (34.67)                                        
 28 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              1:09.85    1:09.08        
 29 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.72    1:10.12        
                  33.59     1:10.12 (36.53)                                        
 30 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.90    1:12.49        
                  34.40     1:12.49 (38.09)                                        
 31 Nishi, Thomas M           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11    1:12.74        
                  34.34     1:12.74 (38.40)                                        
 32 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:18.31        
 33 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.55    1:20.46        
                  38.82     1:20.46 (41.64)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          1:58.77    2:05.56 METS   
                  30.10     1:02.41 (32.31)     1:34.86 (32.45)     2:05.56 (30.70)
  2 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:01.89    2:07.00 METS   
  3 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               2:24.26    2:13.53        
                  31.85     1:05.92 (34.07)     1:40.02 (34.10)     2:13.53 (33.51)
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.70    2:17.46        
                  30.76     1:05.63 (34.87)     1:41.83 (36.20)     2:17.46 (35.63)
  5 Novitch, Adam S           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.01    2:19.55        
                  30.95     1:05.19 (34.24)     1:42.41 (37.22)     2:19.55 (37.14)
  6 Simpson, Alex J           16 Cudas-MR             2:17.72    2:20.78        
                  32.60     1:08.08 (35.48)     1:44.69 (36.61)     2:20.78 (36.09)
  7 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           2:29.86    2:22.99        
                  34.27     1:10.33 (36.06)     1:47.53 (37.20)     2:22.99 (35.46)
  8 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:29.00        
                  33.27     1:10.81 (37.54)     1:50.41 (39.60)     2:29.00 (38.59)
  9 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.11    2:49.43        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.25    1:03.70 METS   
  2 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.86    1:06.44 METS   
                  30.19     1:06.44 (36.25)                                        
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.13    1:06.84        
                  31.03     1:06.84 (35.81)                                        
  4 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:05.30    1:07.79        
                  31.51     1:07.79 (36.28)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Andrew K        17 Cudas-MR             1:05.53    1:08.88        
                  31.79     1:08.88 (37.09)                                        
  6 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:09.63        
                  32.65     1:09.63 (36.98)                                        
  7 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.52    1:09.78        
  8 Rodriguez, Daniel         16 Big Blue-MR          1:10.52    1:10.06        
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)                                        
  9 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.80    1:11.64        
                  33.91     1:11.64 (37.73)                                        
 10 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               1:08.10    1:11.94        
                  33.55     1:11.94 (38.39)                                        
 11 Garvey, Patrick J         15 NBS-MR               1:15.50    1:13.46        
                  34.32     1:13.46 (39.14)                                        
 12 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR              1:12.60    1:13.93        
                  34.62     1:13.93 (39.31)                                        
 13 Yu, Justin                15 TRS-MR               1:14.16    1:15.40        
                  35.79     1:15.40 (39.61)                                        
 14 Williams, Jake            16 Pace-MR              1:15.82    1:16.10        
                  34.83     1:16.10 (41.27)                                        
 15 Sharkey, Matthew          18 TRS-MR               1:19.42    1:16.87        
                  36.22     1:16.87 (40.65)                                        
 16 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              1:20.88    1:17.54        
                  36.68     1:17.54 (40.86)                                        
 17 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.16    1:18.58        
                  37.92     1:18.58 (40.66)                                        
 18 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.88    1:18.88        
                  36.90     1:18.88 (41.98)                                        
 19 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:20.15        
                  37.27     1:20.15 (42.88)                                        
 20 Fischer, Joey I           15 NBS-MR               1:18.50    1:20.51        
 21 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               1:27.30    1:20.88        
                  38.46     1:20.88 (42.42)                                        
 22 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               1:20.41    1:21.38        
                  38.75     1:21.38 (42.63)                                        
 23 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.19    1:22.63        
                  39.31     1:22.63 (43.32)                                        
 24 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:22.94    1:23.37        
                  39.97     1:23.37 (43.40)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Anthony        17 Big Blue-MR          1:28.72    1:26.05        
                  39.31     1:26.05 (46.74)                                        
 26 Bang, Dan G               18 HAWK-AD              1:27.90    1:27.55        
                  39.09     1:27.55 (48.46)                                        
 27 Czesak, Nick J            15 Dolphins-MR          1:49.40    1:38.79        
                  45.53     1:38.79 (53.26)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:18.96 METS   
                  30.86     1:06.36 (35.50)     1:42.74 (36.38)     2:18.96 (36.22)
  2 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:30.13    2:32.55        
                  32.39     1:11.73 (39.34)     1:52.17 (40.44)     2:32.55 (40.38)
  3 Rodriguez, Daniel         16 Big Blue-MR          2:37.32    2:33.18        
  4 Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR          3:24.17    3:37.54        
                  46.70     1:43.55 (56.85)     2:41.52 (57.97)     3:37.54 (56.02)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           50.23      51.38 METS   
                  24.07       51.38 (27.31)                                        
  2 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.77      54.40 METS   
  3 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.26      54.86 METS   
                  24.95       54.86 (29.91)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            55.60      55.70 METS   
                  26.25       55.70 (29.45)                                        
  5 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR           56.44      56.16 METS   
                  25.80       56.16 (30.36)                                        
  6 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      56.93 METS   
                  57.12           56.93 ( )                                        
  7 Graves, Nate              17 Pace-MR                   NT      58.10        
                  26.95       58.10 (31.15)                                        
  8 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR               1:01.00      58.43        
                  26.92       58.43 (31.51)                                        
  9 Alarcon, Tim              17 TRS-MR                 55.04      58.65        
                  27.36       58.65 (31.29)                                        
 10 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.29      59.04        
                  27.10       59.04 (31.94)                                        
 11 Gennarelli, Tyler J       15 Cudas-MR               57.73      59.97        
 11 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      59.97        
                  27.31       59.97 (32.66)                                        
 13 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               1:04.72      59.98        
                  28.00       59.98 (31.98)                                        
 14 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               1:02.27    1:00.22        
                  27.81     1:00.22 (32.41)                                        
 15 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:01.57        
                  27.78     1:01.57 (33.79)                                        
 16 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               1:03.12    1:01.88        
                  29.06     1:01.88 (32.82)                                        
 17 Gagliardo, Stefano G      16 NBS-MR               1:07.67    1:02.64        
                  29.00     1:02.64 (33.64)                                        
 18 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           58.71    1:02.76        
                  28.86     1:02.76 (33.90)                                        
 19 Sharkey, Matthew          18 TRS-MR               1:01.39    1:03.91        
                  29.12     1:03.91 (34.79)                                        
 20 Novitch, Adam S           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.30    1:04.65        
                  28.82     1:04.65 (35.83)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR              1:04.55    1:04.85        
                  29.51     1:04.85 (35.34)                                        
 22 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR              1:04.80    1:04.89        
 23 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR                 58.10    1:05.31        
                  29.17     1:05.31 (36.14)                                        
 24 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR              1:09.45    1:06.61        
                  16.52     1:06.61 (50.09)                                        
 25 Bang, AJ J                16 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:07.08        
                  30.07     1:07.08 (37.01)                                        
 26 Simpson, Alex J           16 Cudas-MR             1:12.78    1:08.71        
 27 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              1:08.39    1:08.91        
                  31.91     1:08.91 (37.00)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Daniel         16 Big Blue-MR          1:07.79    1:10.21        
                  30.98     1:10.21 (39.23)                                        
 29 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               1:09.25    1:11.81        
                  33.37     1:11.81 (38.44)                                        
 30 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               1:23.99    1:11.90        
                  32.08     1:11.90 (39.82)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Anthony        17 Big Blue-MR          1:14.16    1:14.53        
                  35.99     1:14.53 (38.54)                                        
 32 Czesak, Nick J            15 Dolphins-MR          1:33.89    1:28.38        
                  38.26     1:28.38 (50.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.77    2:06.65 METS   
                  25.82       56.45 (30.63)     1:30.48 (34.03)     2:06.65 (36.17)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           2:08.49    2:07.79 METS   
                  28.33     1:01.02 (32.69)     1:34.10 (33.08)     2:07.79 (33.69)
  3 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               2:18.11    2:15.62        
                  29.49     1:03.16 (33.67)     1:38.53 (35.37)     2:15.62 (37.09)
  4 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          2:16.95    2:20.10        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.43    2:07.13        
                  25.73     1:00.79 (35.06)     1:37.13 (36.34)     2:07.13 (30.00)
  2 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:02.63    2:09.19        
                  27.94     1:00.78 (32.84)     1:39.40 (38.62)     2:09.19 (29.79)
  3 Daly, Dennis J            16 PBAC-MR              2:17.69    2:10.55        
                  27.44     1:01.71 (34.27)     1:39.20 (37.49)     2:10.55 (31.35)
  4 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               2:14.05    2:10.71        
                  28.43                             1:41.98 ( )     2:10.71 (28.73)
  5 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR               2:11.09    2:11.47        
                  27.95     1:00.36 (32.41)     1:42.28 (41.92)     2:11.47 (29.19)
  6 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.10    2:12.10        
                  27.65     1:00.73 (33.08)     1:41.34 (40.61)     2:12.10 (30.76)
  7 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               2:09.45    2:12.47        
  8 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               2:15.48    2:14.11        
                  29.35     1:02.68 (33.33)     1:42.79 (40.11)     2:14.11 (31.32)
  9 Alarcon, Tim              17 TRS-MR               2:07.20    2:14.61        
                  27.94     1:03.87 (35.93)     1:44.44 (40.57)     2:14.61 (30.17)
 10 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          2:13.61    2:16.21        
                  28.14     1:02.77 (34.63)     1:46.52 (43.75)     2:16.21 (29.69)
 11 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.40    2:16.38        
                  27.66     1:04.07 (36.41)     1:43.73 (39.66)     2:16.38 (32.65)
 12 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:16.74        
                  25.53     1:00.72 (35.19)     1:45.05 (44.33)     2:16.74 (31.69)
 13 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR              2:19.81    2:18.52        
                  29.11     1:04.83 (35.72)     1:45.85 (41.02)     2:18.52 (32.67)
 14 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR          2:20.71    2:18.55        
                  29.38     1:04.98 (35.60)     1:47.63 (42.65)     2:18.55 (30.92)
 15 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               2:19.23    2:19.07        
                  29.56     1:05.39 (35.83)     1:50.21 (44.82)     2:19.07 (28.86)
 16 Sharkey, Matthew          18 TRS-MR               2:20.06    2:19.93        
                  29.32     1:05.85 (36.53)     1:48.81 (42.96)     2:19.93 (31.12)
 17 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              2:22.37    2:21.00        
                  31.23     1:08.30 (37.07)     1:50.38 (42.08)     2:21.00 (30.62)
 18 Gagliardo, Stefano G      16 NBS-MR               2:22.24    2:21.88        
                  29.54     1:04.78 (35.24)     1:50.20 (45.42)     2:21.88 (31.68)
 19 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               2:21.14    2:22.81        
 20 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               2:35.62    2:23.39        
                  32.75     1:07.91 (35.16)     1:50.64 (42.73)     2:23.39 (32.75)
 21 Novitch, Adam S           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.87    2:23.45        
 22 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               2:09.26    2:25.92        
                  28.57     1:04.17 (35.60)     1:49.92 (45.75)     2:25.92 (36.00)
 23 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR              2:29.26    2:27.38        
                  31.37     1:08.63 (37.26)     1:51.34 (42.71)     2:27.38 (36.04)
 24 Simpson, Alex J           16 Cudas-MR             2:32.92    2:28.28        
                  31.71     1:07.52 (35.81)     1:54.79 (47.27)     2:28.28 (33.49)
 25 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:33.92        
                  31.91     1:10.03 (38.12)     1:55.55 (45.52)     2:33.92 (38.37)
 26 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.67    2:35.53        
                  31.08     1:09.71 (38.63)     1:54.94 (45.23)     2:35.53 (40.59)
 27 Gill III, CJ C            15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:41.18        
                  31.34     1:12.13 (40.79)     1:59.34 (47.21)     2:41.18 (41.84)
 28 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.68    2:44.95        
                  34.96     1:18.08 (43.12)     2:05.74 (47.66)     2:44.95 (39.21)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               4:30.65    4:34.06        
                  27.84     1:00.61 (32.77)     1:37.34 (36.73)     2:13.14 (35.80)
        2:52.22 (39.08)     3:32.22 (40.00)     4:04.34 (32.12)     4:34.06 (29.72)
  2 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          4:45.00    4:39.70        
                  27.42       59.25 (31.83)   2:11.36 (1:12.11)                    
            2:55.24 ( )     3:38.26 (43.02)     4:09.65 (31.39)     4:39.70 (30.05)
  3 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               4:45.34    4:42.40        
  4 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               4:39.73    4:46.23        
                  30.21     1:06.84 (36.63)     1:44.42 (37.58)     2:21.01 (36.59)
        3:00.13 (39.12)     3:40.26 (40.13)     4:13.79 (33.53)     4:46.23 (32.44)
  5 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR               4:42.72    4:47.71        
                  29.00     1:03.83 (34.83)     1:39.21 (35.38)     2:13.46 (34.25)
        2:57.39 (43.93)     3:42.18 (44.79)     4:15.36 (33.18)     4:47.71 (32.35)
  6 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               4:36.90    4:54.21        
                  30.51     1:06.83 (36.32)     1:45.09 (38.26)     2:22.26 (37.17)
        3:04.55 (42.29)     3:46.96 (42.41)     4:21.27 (34.31)     4:54.21 (32.94)
  7 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               4:58.07    4:55.23        
                  30.54     1:04.73 (34.19)     1:43.14 (38.41)     2:21.62 (38.48)
        3:05.38 (43.76)     3:50.42 (45.04)     4:23.13 (32.71)     4:55.23 (32.10)
  8 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               5:00.00    4:56.40        
                  30.32     1:08.09 (37.77)     1:45.28 (37.19)     2:21.90 (36.62)
        3:07.90 (46.00)     3:54.64 (46.74)     4:26.51 (31.87)     4:56.40 (29.89)
  9 Gennarelli, Tyler J       15 Cudas-MR             5:22.36    4:56.63        
                  29.16     1:03.22 (34.06)     1:41.65 (38.43)     2:21.13 (39.48)
        3:03.60 (42.47)     3:48.09 (44.49)     4:23.90 (35.81)     4:56.63 (32.73)
 10 Alarcon, Tim              17 TRS-MR               4:38.76    5:00.19        
                  29.40     1:04.03 (34.63)     1:42.92 (38.89)     2:22.71 (39.79)
        3:05.74 (43.03)     3:50.43 (44.69)     4:25.39 (34.96)     5:00.19 (34.80)
 11 Garvey, Patrick J         15 NBS-MR               5:16.50    5:00.90        
 12 Gagliardo, Stefano G      16 NBS-MR               5:14.50    5:01.12        
                  30.90     1:07.27 (36.37)     1:45.00 (37.73)     2:22.75 (37.75)
        3:08.39 (45.64)     3:55.30 (46.91)     4:29.34 (34.04)     5:01.12 (31.78)
 13 Novitch, Adam S           17 Silver Streaks-MR    4:55.41    5:01.44        
                  29.52     1:06.43 (36.91)     1:45.77 (39.34)     2:23.72 (37.95)
        3:07.48 (43.76)     3:51.54 (44.06)     4:26.75 (35.21)     5:01.44 (34.69)
 14 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR              4:35.66    5:03.30        
 15 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    4:48.14    5:04.75        
                  29.46     1:05.87 (36.41)     1:44.10 (38.23)     2:21.71 (37.61)
        3:04.61 (42.90)     3:50.19 (45.58)     4:27.84 (37.65)     5:04.75 (36.91)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:17.43    3:15.84 METS   
     1) Andrews, Ayman C 17             2) Stuart, Alex P 15              
     3) Zazula, Nicholas J 17           4) Grennan, Jamie A 17            
                  23.48       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.53 (23.61)     1:38.87 (49.95)
        2:02.74 (23.87)   3:15.84 (1:36.97)                                        
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                             NT    3:29.08 METS   
     1) Brooks, Elliot W 18             2) Pfohl, Erik J 15               
     3) Marrero, Evan D 16              4) Kleso, Kenneth L 18            
                  24.09       51.52 (51.52)     1:17.04 (25.52)     1:45.26 (53.74)
        2:09.90 (24.64)     2:37.70 (52.44)     3:01.80 (24.10)     3:29.08 (51.38)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:41.45    3:53.75        
     1) Buckland, Gavin J 14            2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 16         
     3) Novitch, Adam S 17              4) Schunk, Andy J 14              
                  26.67       56.90 (56.90)     1:22.11 (25.21)     1:51.53 (54.63)
        2:20.14 (28.61)   2:53.01 (1:01.48)     3:21.46 (28.45)   3:53.75 (1:00.74)
  4 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'A'                       NT    4:15.99        
     1) Loli, Alex C 14                 2) Simpson, Alex J 16             
     3) Nunnally, Austin W 14           4) Sztyndor, Ricky J 13           
                  25.27       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.11 (27.49)     1:54.16 (58.54)
        2:24.12 (29.96)   2:58.82 (1:04.66)     3:34.75 (35.93)   4:15.99 (1:17.17)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:35.43    3:36.23 METS   
     1) Stuart, Alex P 15               2) Kleso, Kenneth L 18            
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 17             4) Grennan, Jamie A 17            
                  27.24       56.10 (56.10)     1:24.85 (28.75)   1:58.29 (1:02.19)
        2:22.05 (23.76)     2:51.24 (52.95)     3:11.49 (20.25)     3:36.23 (44.99)
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                3:46.19    3:53.15 METS   
     1) Volaski, Harrison A 14          2) Kelleher, Andrew J 13          
     3) Walsh, Ryan J 16                4) Alban, Doug M 22               
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        3:55.43    4:03.94        
     1) Marrero, Evan D 16              2) Brooks, Elliot W 18            
     3) Greer, Shaun W 17               4) Pfohl, Erik J 15               
                  28.92   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:33.78 (31.71)   2:10.88 (1:08.81)
        2:37.17 (26.29)     3:09.07 (58.19)     3:35.19 (26.12)     4:03.94 (54.87)
  4 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'A'                       NT    4:05.31        
     1) Loli, Alex C 14                 2) O'Connor, Andrew K 17          
     3) Gennarelli, Tyler J 15          4) Simpson, Alex J 16             
                  27.65       58.40 (58.40)     1:28.90 (30.50)   2:06.50 (1:08.10)
        2:34.03 (27.53)   3:07.29 (1:00.79)     4:05.37 (58.08)     4:05.31 (58.02)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:08.87    4:20.61        
     1) Novitch, Adam S 17              2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 16         
     3) Buckland, Gavin J 14            4) Macaluso, Christian J 13       
                  30.44   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:37.69 (31.29)   2:16.34 (1:09.94)
        2:44.58 (28.24)   3:19.82 (1:03.48)     3:47.97 (28.15)   4:20.61 (1:00.79)
 -- Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  4:30.77         DQ        
     1) Klein, Simon 13                 2) Goldbloom, Joey T 13           
     3) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 14         4) Distelhurst, Anthony J 15      
                  34.37   1:11.40 (1:11.40)     1:51.54 (40.14)   2:38.41 (1:27.01)
        3:11.45 (33.04)   3:53.02 (1:14.61)     4:25.18 (32.16)        DQ (1:09.94)