2008 MR Aqua Gems January Blitz - 1/4/2008 to 1/6/2008             

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           33.06      32.17         20  
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                37.49      36.31         17  
  3 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          39.70      39.43         16  
  4 Ziemba, Campbell E   8 Aqua Gems-MR           42.66      40.70         15  
  5 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           41.33      41.29         14  
  6 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR                 40.15      41.47         13  
  7 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR                43.44      41.67         12  
  8 Bachiller, Erica N   8 MWSC-MR                42.62      41.71         11  
  9 O'Boyle, Caroline    8 MCSC-NJ              1:10.05      42.13          9  
 10 Kinsley, Jennifer    8 WSSC-MR                45.74      43.47          7  
 11 Rivero, Lauren D     8 Aqua Gems-MR           47.27      43.54          6  
 12 Bobb, Alicia B       8 MWSC-MR                51.45      45.27          5  
 13 Stiles, Juliann A    7 MCSC-NJ                48.38      45.38          4  
 14 Raleigh, Heather     8 WSSC-MR                45.97      45.81          3  
 15 Donlon, Jillian      8 WSSC-MR                46.89      46.77          2  
 16 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR           54.12      46.90          1  
 17 Thompson, MACKENZI   6 WSSC-MR              1:02.37      52.63        
 18 Lynch, Erin R        8 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:02.18      52.76        
 19 Tennyson-Hickey, E   8 Aqua Gems-MR           56.34      53.57        
 20 Thompson, Makenzie   6 Aqua Gems-MR           56.64      55.68        
 21 Velez, Drianna       7 Aqua Gems-MR           53.68      55.78        
 22 Delaney, Ryan A      7 Aqua Gems-MR           55.92      56.31        
 23 Danner, Mercy J      7 NDAC-MR                51.28      57.09        
 24 Bailey, Sarah R      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.57      58.62        
 25 Linko, Samantha K    6 BDA-MA                    NT      59.50        
 26 Borrero, Andrea M    7 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:04.72        
 27 Ziemba, Zoe A        5 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:09.71        
 28 Thier, Haley A       6 BDA-MA                    NT    1:17.56        
 29 Kisor, Amelia M      6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:18.10        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.75    1:13.70         20  
                  35.31     1:13.70 (38.39)                                        
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:22.00         17  
                  37.81     1:22.00 (44.19)                                        
  3 Ziemba, Campbell E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.18    1:28.31         16  
                  41.22     1:28.31 (47.09)                                        
  4 Lerner, Katelyn A    8 VAC-MR               1:33.30    1:33.24         15  
                  42.57     1:33.24 (50.67)                                        
  5 Peruffo, Alexa K     7 Dolphins-MR          1:32.48    1:36.69         14  
                  45.22     1:36.69 (51.47)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR          1:39.78    1:38.63         13  
                  45.74     1:38.63 (52.89)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Yvonne    8 West Point-MR             NT    1:40.86         12  
                  45.86     1:40.86 (55.00)                                        
  8 Linko, Samantha K    6 BDA-MA                    NT    2:05.26         11  
                  55.32   2:05.26 (1:09.94)                                        
  9 Tennyson-Hickey, E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.22    2:07.82          9  
                  55.12   2:07.82 (1:12.70)                                        
 10 Thier, Haley A       6 BDA-MA                    NT    2:49.84          7  
                1:16.96   2:49.84 (1:32.88)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N   8 MWSC-MR                54.56      42.60         20  
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                43.19      44.08         17  
  3 Lerner, Katelyn A    8 VAC-MR                 54.00      50.51         16  
  4 Donlon, Jillian      8 WSSC-MR                   NT      50.55         15  
  5 Peruffo, Alexa K     7 Dolphins-MR            52.48      50.90         14  
  6 Armstrong, Yvonne    8 West Point-MR             NT      51.95         13  
  7 Ziemba, Campbell E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.28      52.52         12  
  8 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR           54.93      54.16         11  
  9 Raleigh, Heather     8 WSSC-MR                   NT      55.08          9  
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            51.46      55.38          7  
 11 Rivero, Lauren D     8 Aqua Gems-MR           56.84      56.24          6  
 12 Thompson, Makenzie   6 Aqua Gems-MR           57.89    1:03.67          5  
 13 Linko, Samantha K    6 BDA-MA                    NT    1:04.40          4  
 14 Bailey, Sarah R      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.21    1:05.49          3  
 15 Tennyson-Hickey, E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.26    1:06.86          2  
 16 Dwyer, Catie         6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:09.89          1  
 17 Kisor, Amelia M      6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:11.69        
 18 Thier, Haley A       6 BDA-MA                    NT    1:25.02        
 -- Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.59         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.59      47.10         20  
  2 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          53.72      52.49         17  
  3 Kinsley, Jennifer    8 WSSC-MR                55.46      53.65         16  
  4 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR                52.98      54.01         15  
  5 Ziemba, Campbell E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.30      55.18         14  
  6 O'Boyle, Caroline    8 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05      56.33         13  
  7 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           55.98      56.51         12  
  8 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR               1:04.72      59.85         11  
  9 Rivero, Lauren D     8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.00    1:01.62          9  
 10 Donlon, Jillian      8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:01.91          7  
 11 Raleigh, Heather     8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:02.99          6  
 12 Bachiller, Erica N   8 MWSC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.78          5  
 13 Thompson, Makenzie   6 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43    1:14.89          4  
 14 Danner, Mercy J      7 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:15.30          3  
 15 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.46    1:23.06          2  
 16 Thompson, MACKENZI   6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:27.50          1  
 -- Lynch, Erin R        8 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Sarah R      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43         DQ        
 -- Delaney, Ryan A      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43         DQ        
 -- Stiles, Juliann A    7 MCSC-NJ              1:39.05         DQ        
 -- Tennyson-Hickey, E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43         DQ        
 -- Thier, Haley A       6 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Linko, Samantha K    6 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           41.37      40.42         20  
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                   NT      47.45         17  
  3 Ziemba, Campbell E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.93      54.01         16  
  4 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          57.24      55.66         15  
  5 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR               1:00.77      59.32         14  
 -- Linko, Samantha K    6 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Donlon, Jillian      8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Thier, Haley A       6 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.04    1:23.39         20  
                  40.11     1:23.39 (43.28)                                        
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR              1:42.34    1:39.49         17  
                  45.50     1:39.49 (53.99)                                        
  3 Ziemba, Campbell E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.12    1:48.63         15.5
                  17.47   1:48.63 (1:31.16)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR          1:46.47    1:48.63         15.5
                  54.34     1:48.63 (54.29)                                        
  5 Peruffo, Alexa K     7 Dolphins-MR          1:58.91    1:52.93         14  
                  55.66     1:52.93 (57.27)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Yvonne    8 West Point-MR             NT    1:53.76         13  
                  55.39     1:53.76 (58.37)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    2:14.56         12  
                1:02.66   2:14.56 (1:11.90)                                        
  8 Donlon, Jillian      8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:16.06         11  
                1:08.99   2:16.06 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Linko, Samantha K    6 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:12.34        DQ (1:28.40)                                        
 -- Thompson, Makenzie   6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43         DQ        
                1:00.96        DQ (1:14.88)                                        
 -- Thier, Haley A       6 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:27.92        DQ (1:29.74)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    3:32.60         40  
     1) Raleigh, Heather 8              2) Dwyer, Catie 6                 
     3) Donlon, Jillian 8               4) Hendricks, Alyssa 8            
                  46.16                             2:08.76 ( )   3:32.60 (1:23.84)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:28.13    3:18.22         40  
     1) Kinsley, Jennifer 8             2) Thompson, Jordan 8             
     3) Hendricks, Alyssa 8             4) Donlon, Jillian 8              
                  48.33     1:42.74 (54.41)     2:30.87 (48.13)     3:18.22 (47.35)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                30.68      30.29         20  
  2 Muller, Hannah C    10 PBAC-MR                31.81      31.64         17  
  3 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR                31.77      31.87         16  
  4 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                33.39      32.31         15  
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                32.42      32.48         14  
  6 Borek, Jennifer R    9 MVA-MR                 33.67      32.66         13  
  7 Hasenbein, Casey J  10 MCSC-NJ                33.80      33.58         12  
  8 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR            34.79      33.76         11  
  9 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ                34.47      33.92          9  
 10 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR            35.78      33.96          7  
 11 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           35.71      34.13          6  
 12 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                34.31      34.16          5  
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      34.63          4  
 14 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.69      34.75          3  
 15 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ                35.29      34.76          2  
 16 Owens, Brianna N     9 VAC-MR                 35.12      34.78          1  
 17 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ                34.31      34.87        
 18 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           36.80      35.09        
 19 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.77      35.32        
 20 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR            35.00      35.40        
 21 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                34.36      35.62        
 22 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           38.33      35.71        
 23 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           35.71      35.82        
 24 Crumm, Jessica A    10 MVA-MR                 36.05      35.94        
 25 Guerrieri, Rachel   10 MWSC-MR                37.87      36.00        
 26 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR            35.53      36.33        
 27 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ                38.94      36.78        
 28 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            39.13      37.03        
 29 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR                37.25      37.42        
 30 Johnson, Sydney M    9 VAC-MR                 37.92      37.74        
 31 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          37.92      37.96        
 32 Dexter, Marisa       9 WSSC-MR                38.66      38.01        
 33 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           42.22      38.04        
 34 Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR                39.24      38.21        
 35 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      38.42        
 36 Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR                 38.14      38.45        
 37 Goldhirsch, Lauren  10 MCSC-NJ                40.29      38.75        
 38 Bauer, Jessica      10 MVA-MR                 40.69      38.78        
 39 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.82      39.35        
 40 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.11      39.65        
 41 Servais, Maggie A    9 MCSC-NJ                43.05      40.16        
 42 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ                42.11      41.05        
 43 Good, Taylor M      10 MCSC-NJ                40.44      41.15        
 44 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                40.42      41.61        
 45 Hernandez, Keyla E  10 MVA-MR                 41.66      42.05        
 46 Dolce, Jillian E     9 MVA-MR                 44.47      42.60        
 46 Scelta, Nicole E     9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.77      42.60        
 48 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                49.05      44.22        
 49 Dennis, Jennifer L  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     47.08      45.39        
 50 Crispyn, Jessily C   9 MCSC-NJ                47.57      47.20        
 51 Duran, Naja M       10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.44      47.24        
 52 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.08      48.45        
 53 Krinke, Kathleen     9 WSSC-MR                49.19      48.49        
 54 Rader, Olivia        9 BDA-MA                    NT      49.02        
 55 Murray, Grace E      9 MVA-MR                 46.75      51.55        
 56 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR          56.25      54.45        
 57 Thibault, Emily K    9 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05      55.19        
 58 Hamilton, Jaquelin   9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.98      58.04        
 -- Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          37.12         DQ        
 -- Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR                42.33         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.98    1:04.33         20  
                  30.59     1:04.33 (33.74)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:08.33    1:06.83         17  
                  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:11.35    1:12.12         16  
                  33.73     1:12.12 (38.39)                                        
  4 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              1:17.51    1:12.60         15  
                  35.08     1:12.60 (37.52)                                        
  5 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:14.81    1:12.86         14  
                  34.59     1:12.86 (38.27)                                        
  6 Borek, Jennifer R    9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:13.28         13  
                  33.00     1:13.28 (40.28)                                        
  7 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:14.42    1:14.06         12  
                  34.47     1:14.06 (39.59)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.65    1:15.82         11  
                  36.27     1:15.82 (39.55)                                        
  9 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.66    1:16.31          9  
                  35.68     1:16.31 (40.63)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.54    1:17.27          7  
                  36.63     1:17.27 (40.64)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.54    1:17.47          6  
                  36.48     1:17.47 (40.99)                                        
 12 Owens, Brianna N     9 VAC-MR               1:23.09    1:18.07          5  
                  36.37     1:18.07 (41.70)                                        
 13 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ              1:23.72    1:18.44          4  
                  37.55     1:18.44 (40.89)                                        
 14 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:22.44    1:19.20          3  
                  37.72     1:19.20 (41.48)                                        
 15 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ              1:18.94    1:19.70          2  
                  37.88     1:19.70 (41.82)                                        
 16 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.39    1:20.07          1  
                  38.67     1:20.07 (41.40)                                        
 17 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.32    1:20.08        
                  37.72     1:20.08 (42.36)                                        
 18 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:17.32    1:20.34        
                  38.38     1:20.34 (41.96)                                        
 19 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ              1:21.72    1:20.88        
                  38.32     1:20.88 (42.56)                                        
 20 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:15.40    1:21.67        
                  37.87     1:21.67 (43.80)                                        
 21 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.06    1:22.56        
                  38.39     1:22.56 (44.17)                                        
 22 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.62    1:22.71        
                  38.73     1:22.71 (43.98)                                        
 23 Bauer, Jessica      10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:23.02        
                  38.53     1:23.02 (44.49)                                        
 24 Rendon, Jazmin       9 NDAC-MR              1:42.56    1:23.10        
                  38.16     1:23.10 (44.94)                                        
 25 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR          1:21.35    1:23.45        
                  39.04     1:23.45 (44.41)                                        
 26 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              1:28.03    1:24.56        
                  40.72     1:24.56 (43.84)                                        
 27 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.56    1:25.33        
                  40.55     1:25.33 (44.78)                                        
 28 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:27.46    1:25.85        
                  38.98     1:25.85 (46.87)                                        
 29 Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR               1:24.48    1:27.58        
                  41.34     1:27.58 (46.24)                                        
 30 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.40    1:28.49        
                  42.52     1:28.49 (45.97)                                        
 31 Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR              1:43.73    1:30.58        
                  40.37     1:30.58 (50.21)                                        
 32 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        1:28.04    1:31.05        
                  43.50     1:31.05 (47.55)                                        
 33 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.36    1:31.09        
                  41.26     1:31.09 (49.83)                                        
 34 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:32.72    1:31.41        
                  41.54     1:31.41 (49.87)                                        
 35 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:39.26    1:31.47        
                  43.05     1:31.47 (48.42)                                        
 36 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:39.99    1:31.63        
                  41.05     1:31.63 (50.58)                                        
 37 Servais, Maggie A    9 MCSC-NJ              2:15.18    1:32.00        
                1:32.21         1:32.00 ( )                                        
 38 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ              1:36.50    1:32.60        
                  44.08     1:32.60 (48.52)                                        
 39 Renart, Brandie L   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.59    1:32.67        
                  44.28     1:32.67 (48.39)                                        
 40 Waltman, Angela J    9 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:33.85        
                  43.42     1:33.85 (50.43)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Christi  10 Big Blue-MR          2:12.12    1:34.34        
                  42.65     1:34.34 (51.69)                                        
 42 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.49    1:34.93        
                  42.80     1:34.93 (52.13)                                        
 43 Rosen, Sara M       10 NDAC-MR              1:39.08    1:35.50        
                  43.74     1:35.50 (51.76)                                        
 44 Hernandez, Keyla E  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:35.69        
                  41.85     1:35.69 (53.84)                                        
 45 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.02    1:35.91        
 46 Dolce, Jillian E     9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:40.40        
                  48.19     1:40.40 (52.21)                                        
 47 Scelta, Nicole E     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.98    1:40.74        
                  47.55     1:40.74 (53.19)                                        
 48 Woodward, Caroline  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:47.75    1:41.13        
                  45.93     1:41.13 (55.20)                                        
 49 Murray, Grace E      9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:41.46        
                  47.45     1:41.46 (54.01)                                        
 50 Ashburn, Ally Y      9 West Point-MR        1:43.31    1:46.23        
                  48.26     1:46.23 (57.97)                                        
 51 Duran, Naja M       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.40    1:46.71        
                  49.56     1:46.71 (57.15)                                        
 52 Akirtava, Ereena     9 Big Blue-MR          1:43.61    1:52.49        
                  53.14     1:52.49 (59.35)                                        
 53 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.98    1:57.11        
                  52.27   1:57.11 (1:04.84)                                        
 54 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR        2:10.63    2:00.59        
                  56.69   2:00.59 (1:03.90)                                        
 55 Bordman, Dara M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.79    2:04.94        
                  55.13   2:04.94 (1:09.81)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Jaquelin   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                34.20      33.93         20  
  2 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR           40.07      34.74         17  
  3 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR            38.59      37.56         16  
  4 Borek, Jennifer R    9 MVA-MR                 38.55      37.86         15  
  5 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                36.74      38.67         14  
  6 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                39.57      39.75         13  
  7 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           40.09      40.86         12  
  8 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR                42.54      40.99         11  
  9 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                43.04      41.59          9  
 10 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           40.45      41.85          7  
 11 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR            40.89      42.21          6  
 12 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.16      42.47          5  
 13 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                44.78      42.61          4  
 14 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           48.72      42.65          3  
 15 Hasenbein, Casey J  10 MCSC-NJ                41.20      42.89          2  
 16 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ                41.82      42.91          1  
 17 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          45.47      42.98        
 18 Johnson, Sydney M    9 VAC-MR                 47.91      43.48        
 19 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.32      43.63        
 20 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           44.22      44.30        
 21 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR            44.84      44.78        
 22 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ                45.36      44.86        
 23 Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR                 45.64      45.01        
 24 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            48.67      45.45        
 25 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.10      45.75        
 26 Owens, Brianna N     9 VAC-MR                 45.22      45.78        
 27 Servais, Maggie A    9 MCSC-NJ                49.95      45.93        
 28 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ                50.99      46.01        
 29 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          44.75      46.33        
 30 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ                47.03      46.50        
 31 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ                47.36      47.75        
 32 Bauer, Jessica      10 MVA-MR                 52.02      47.82        
 33 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          49.32      48.50        
 34 Dexter, Marisa       9 WSSC-MR                46.52      49.17        
 35 Goldhirsch, Lauren  10 MCSC-NJ                50.62      49.64        
 36 Crumm, Jessica A    10 MVA-MR                 46.64      50.37        
 37 Good, Taylor M      10 MCSC-NJ                46.73      50.75        
 38 Dolce, Jillian E     9 MVA-MR                 55.61      51.93        
 39 Crispyn, Jessily C   9 MCSC-NJ                53.21      52.96        
 40 Hernandez, Keyla E  10 MVA-MR                 48.18      53.36        
 41 Scelta, Nicole E     9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.03      54.03        
 42 Krinke, Kathleen     9 WSSC-MR                57.13      55.38        
 43 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.06      55.77        
 44 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                56.03      56.42        
 45 Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR                51.58      57.06        
 46 Hamilton, Jaquelin   9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.71      57.45        
 47 Duran, Naja M       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.74      57.61        
 48 Murray, Grace E      9 MVA-MR                 54.24      58.38        
 49 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR           58.21      58.44        
 50 Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR          59.70      59.37        
 51 Thibault, Emily K    9 MCSC-NJ              1:10.05    1:04.15        
 -- Rader, Olivia        9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:16.45    1:14.27         20  
                  35.57     1:14.27 (38.70)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.45    1:15.19         17  
                  37.28     1:15.19 (37.91)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:13.71    1:16.99         16  
                  37.02     1:16.99 (39.97)                                        
  4 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:20.87    1:22.45         15  
                  39.17     1:22.45 (43.28)                                        
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.28    1:26.46         14  
                  42.36     1:26.46 (44.10)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.16         13  
                  41.71     1:27.16 (45.45)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR              1:29.11    1:27.74         12  
                  41.11     1:27.74 (46.63)                                        
  8 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:25.28    1:28.22         11  
                  42.82     1:28.22 (45.40)                                        
  9 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.08    1:28.31          9  
                  43.15     1:28.31 (45.16)                                        
 10 Borek, Jennifer R    9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:28.37          7  
                  41.79     1:28.37 (46.58)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.05    1:30.88          6  
                  44.61     1:30.88 (46.27)                                        
 12 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.94    1:30.93          5  
                  44.34     1:30.93 (46.59)                                        
 13 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:29.44    1:31.58          4  
                  45.73     1:31.58 (45.85)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.34    1:32.19          3  
                  44.74     1:32.19 (47.45)                                        
 15 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ              1:28.63    1:32.60          2  
                  45.46     1:32.60 (47.14)                                        
 16 Rendon, Jazmin       9 NDAC-MR              1:39.11    1:33.37          1  
                  46.97     1:33.37 (46.40)                                        
 17 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:33.79    1:34.12        
                  46.17     1:34.12 (47.95)                                        
 18 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              1:32.85    1:35.45        
                  46.92     1:35.45 (48.53)                                        
 19 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR          1:43.43    1:36.08        
                  46.82     1:36.08 (49.26)                                        
 20 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.44    1:36.51        
                  47.26     1:36.51 (49.25)                                        
 21 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:32.00    1:36.95        
 22 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:34.25    1:37.74        
                  47.27     1:37.74 (50.47)                                        
 23 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ              1:40.38    1:38.31        
 24 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:33.40    1:38.41        
                  46.97     1:38.41 (51.44)                                        
 25 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR          1:38.17    1:38.60        
                  47.71     1:38.60 (50.89)                                        
 26 Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:39.25        
                  48.92     1:39.25 (50.33)                                        
 27 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:43.64    1:41.36        
                  49.19     1:41.36 (52.17)                                        
 28 Bauer, Jessica      10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:41.44        
                  49.34     1:41.44 (52.10)                                        
 29 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.31    1:42.62        
                  45.13     1:42.62 (57.49)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Christi  10 Big Blue-MR          2:01.36    1:43.14        
                  48.60     1:43.14 (54.54)                                        
 31 Renart, Brandie L   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.71    1:43.18        
                  49.54     1:43.18 (53.64)                                        
 32 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.17    1:44.23        
                  50.00     1:44.23 (54.23)                                        
 33 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05    1:44.37        
                  50.28     1:44.37 (54.09)                                        
 34 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ              1:41.18    1:45.77        
                  49.50     1:45.77 (56.27)                                        
 35 Waltman, Angela J    9 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:48.41        
                  51.40     1:48.41 (57.01)                                        
 36 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        1:51.92    1:49.19        
                  52.59     1:49.19 (56.60)                                        
 37 Dolce, Jillian E     9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:55.16        
                  58.19     1:55.16 (56.97)                                        
 38 Akirtava, Ereena     9 Big Blue-MR          1:40.00    1:56.96        
                  56.48   1:56.96 (1:00.48)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Keyla E  10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:01.74        
                  56.58   2:01.74 (1:05.16)                                        
 40 Murray, Grace E      9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:03.47        
                  59.82   2:03.47 (1:03.65)                                        
 41 Woodward, Caroline  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    2:09.81        
                1:01.25   2:09.81 (1:08.56)                                        
 42 Crispyn, Jessily C   9 MCSC-NJ              2:02.05    2:11.44        
                1:02.04   2:11.44 (1:09.40)                                        
 43 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    2:12.44        
 44 Bordman, Dara M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.82    2:21.70        
                1:05.86   2:21.70 (1:15.84)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Dyondr  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR           43.04      39.56         20  
  2 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                41.26      40.44         17  
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                48.34      41.51         16  
  4 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR                42.88      42.50         15  
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                43.38      43.73         14  
  6 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR            45.17      44.44         13  
  7 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           45.46      44.85         12  
  8 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                46.31      45.55         11  
  9 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           48.31      45.93          9  
 10 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ                47.22      46.14          7  
 11 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                44.70      46.31          6  
 12 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           48.74      46.54          5  
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.01      46.96          4  
 14 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     53.28      48.16          3  
 15 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          48.38      48.50          2  
 16 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR                48.36      48.84          1  
 17 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR            50.50      48.88        
 18 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ                50.39      48.89        
 19 Owens, Brianna N     9 VAC-MR                 51.29      49.41        
 20 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR            49.74      49.62        
 21 Woodward, Caroline  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     50.33      50.49        
 22 Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR                 53.58      50.63        
 23 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           48.91      50.81        
 24 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ                50.07      50.86        
 25 Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR              1:02.59      51.14        
 26 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          51.64      51.52        
 27 Rodriguez, Christi  10 Big Blue-MR            55.92      52.19        
 28 Stephenson, Dyondr  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      52.43        
 29 Hernandez, Keyla E  10 MVA-MR                    NT      52.80        
 30 Bauer, Jessica      10 MVA-MR                 58.42      53.29        
 31 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR          51.27      53.79        
 32 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ                58.84      54.17        
 33 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     58.46      54.95        
 34 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                57.50      55.99        
 35 Renart, Brandie L   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.75      56.30        
 36 Waltman, Angela J    9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     59.66      56.54        
 37 Rosen, Sara M       10 NDAC-MR                57.66      57.49        
 38 Akirtava, Ereena     9 Big Blue-MR            58.75      57.69        
 39 Ashburn, Ally Y      9 West Point-MR        1:08.44      59.56        
 40 Dolce, Jillian E     9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:00.36        
 41 Krinke, Kathleen     9 WSSC-MR              1:09.53    1:04.63        
 42 Crispyn, Jessily C   9 MCSC-NJ              1:20.86    1:07.85        
 43 Bordman, Dara M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.04    1:14.57        
 44 Duran, Naja M       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:17.12        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR           54.09         DQ        
 -- Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Hamilton, Jaquelin   9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.43         DQ        
 -- Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.02         DQ        
 -- Servais, Maggie A    9 MCSC-NJ              1:01.32         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.18         DQ        
 -- Dexter, Marisa       9 WSSC-MR                54.24         DQ        
 -- Borek, Jennifer R    9 MVA-MR                 47.80         DQ        
 -- Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR              1:18.45         DQ        
 -- Murray, Grace E      9 MVA-MR               1:18.13         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              1:30.12    1:31.94         20  
                  43.53     1:31.94 (48.41)                                        
  2 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.65    1:33.03         17  
                  44.66     1:33.03 (48.37)                                        
  3 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.49    1:33.14         16  
                  44.07     1:33.14 (49.07)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.95    1:33.67         15  
                  45.19     1:33.67 (48.48)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:33.18    1:34.94         14  
                  44.53     1:34.94 (50.41)                                        
  6 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.35    1:35.00         13  
                  46.39     1:35.00 (48.61)                                        
  7 Guerrieri, Rachel   10 MWSC-MR              1:48.45    1:38.58         12  
                  46.59     1:38.58 (51.99)                                        
  8 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.52    1:38.62         11  
                  46.68     1:38.62 (51.94)                                        
  9 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:38.01    1:38.63          9  
                  45.88     1:38.63 (52.75)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.16    1:39.60          7  
                  49.89     1:39.60 (49.71)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.74    1:40.56          6  
                  47.21     1:40.56 (53.35)                                        
 12 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:36.72    1:41.62          5  
                  48.28     1:41.62 (53.34)                                        
 13 Hasenbein, Casey J  10 MCSC-NJ              1:44.05    1:41.66          4  
                  48.46     1:41.66 (53.20)                                        
 14 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.92    1:42.04          3  
                  48.12     1:42.04 (53.92)                                        
 15 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR          1:46.23    1:42.28          2  
                  47.68     1:42.28 (54.60)                                        
 16 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ              1:49.79    1:42.75          1  
                  48.63     1:42.75 (54.12)                                        
 17 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ              2:10.05    1:47.13        
                  50.84     1:47.13 (56.29)                                        
 18 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:47.97        
                  53.54     1:47.97 (54.43)                                        
 19 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.15    1:48.39        
                  52.10     1:48.39 (56.29)                                        
 20 Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:49.29        
                  49.83     1:49.29 (59.46)                                        
 21 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:49.67    1:49.65        
                  51.19     1:49.65 (58.46)                                        
 22 Owens, Brianna N     9 VAC-MR               1:51.48    1:49.93        
                  51.16     1:49.93 (58.77)                                        
 23 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.09    1:50.74        
                  55.17     1:50.74 (55.57)                                        
 24 Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:50.92        
                  50.84   1:50.92 (1:00.08)                                        
 25 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.40    1:50.97        
                  51.47     1:50.97 (59.50)                                        
 26 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ              2:01.05    1:51.44        
                  52.14     1:51.44 (59.30)                                        
 27 Borek, Jennifer R    9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:51.52        
                  51.82     1:51.52 (59.70)                                        
 28 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:46.24    1:51.95        
                  52.85     1:51.95 (59.10)                                        
 29 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ              1:52.82    1:53.24        
                  54.56     1:53.24 (58.68)                                        
 30 Rader, Olivia        9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:57.83        
                  53.76   1:57.83 (1:04.07)                                        
 31 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:03.45    2:02.70        
                  55.79   2:02.70 (1:06.91)                                        
 32 Dennis, Jennifer L  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    2:04.40        
                  57.62   2:04.40 (1:06.78)                                        
 33 Dolce, Jillian E     9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:12.92        
                1:05.06   2:12.92 (1:07.86)                                        
 -- Crumm, Jessica A    10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  44.99          DQ (51.27)                                        
 -- Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        2:05.51         DQ        
                  50.74          DQ (54.88)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR           32.45      32.03         20  
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                33.77      32.70         17  
  3 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           37.59      35.91         16  
  4 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR                39.25      38.22         15  
  5 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           39.54      38.29         14  
  6 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ                51.05      40.34         13  
  7 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           44.24      40.42         12  
  8 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                40.87      40.47         11  
  9 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           43.52      41.26          9  
 10 Borek, Jennifer R    9 MVA-MR                 41.47      41.29          7  
 11 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                47.05      41.37          6  
 12 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ                44.06      41.50          5  
 13 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR                39.93      42.08          4  
 14 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.15      42.32          3  
 15 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.57      42.38          2  
 16 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR            43.26      43.58          1  
 17 Rendon, Jazmin       9 NDAC-MR                45.25      44.16        
 18 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR            48.71      44.48        
 19 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           45.97      45.16        
 20 Keller, Shannon R   10 MCSC-NJ                46.07      45.19        
 21 Owens, Brianna N     9 VAC-MR                 47.53      45.49        
 22 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.15      45.60        
 23 Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR                49.94      47.64        
 24 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                46.72      47.81        
 25 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.31      48.18        
 26 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          48.30      48.38        
 27 Dexter, Marisa       9 WSSC-MR                51.01      49.36        
 28 Rosen, Sara M       10 NDAC-MR                54.72      53.41        
 29 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.65      53.86        
 30 Stephenson, Dyondr  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      55.51        
 31 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                49.45    1:05.58        
 32 Bordman, Dara M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.36    1:12.20        
 -- Kadin, Emily R       9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Christi  10 Big Blue-MR            55.99         DQ        
 -- Servais, Maggie A    9 MCSC-NJ              1:23.83         DQ        
 -- Scelta, Nicole E     9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.88         DQ        
 -- Ashburn, Ally Y      9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           50.62         DQ        
 -- Krinke, Kathleen     9 WSSC-MR              1:23.70         DQ        
 -- Woodward, Caroline  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     58.80         DQ        
 -- Akirtava, Ereena     9 Big Blue-MR          1:03.38         DQ        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          53.67         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.16    1:10.14         20  
                  32.48     1:10.14 (37.66)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:15.80    1:12.92         17  
                  33.71     1:12.92 (39.21)                                        
  3 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.77    1:22.01         16  
                  39.43     1:22.01 (42.58)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.88    1:27.10         15  
                  37.95     1:27.10 (49.15)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.22    1:28.78         14  
                  40.96     1:28.78 (47.82)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.47    1:31.09         13  
                  42.02     1:31.09 (49.07)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.41    1:31.62         12  
                  42.68     1:31.62 (48.94)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.72    1:32.76         11  
                  44.13     1:32.76 (48.63)                                        
  9 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.51    1:32.79          9  
                  44.37     1:32.79 (48.42)                                        
 10 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:38.28    1:35.64          7  
                  43.88     1:35.64 (51.76)                                        
 11 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.17          6  
                  42.75     1:39.17 (56.42)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:42.57    1:39.69          5  
                  44.39     1:39.69 (55.30)                                        
 13 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:44.97          4  
                  47.12     1:44.97 (57.85)                                        
 14 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:08.65    2:22.16          3  
                  56.76   2:22.16 (1:25.40)                                        
 -- Rader, Olivia        9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  57.78        DQ (1:23.27)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.40    1:13.27         20  
                  34.27     1:13.27 (39.00)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:16.87    1:15.43         17  
                  35.62     1:15.43 (39.81)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:20.01    1:21.63         16  
                  37.34     1:21.63 (44.29)                                        
  4 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              1:23.80    1:22.07         15  
                  39.49     1:22.07 (42.58)                                        
  5 Muller, Hannah C    10 PBAC-MR              1:28.01    1:23.61         14  
                  40.12     1:23.61 (43.49)                                        
  6 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:24.09    1:25.94         13  
                  37.49     1:25.94 (48.45)                                        
  7 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:28.62    1:26.35         12  
                  41.34     1:26.35 (45.01)                                        
  8 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:27.15    1:26.65         11  
                  41.76     1:26.65 (44.89)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:27.21    1:26.96          9  
                  40.86     1:26.96 (46.10)                                        
 10 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.03    1:29.54          7  
                  43.32     1:29.54 (46.22)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.44    1:30.38          6  
                  43.11     1:30.38 (47.27)                                        
 12 Borek, Jennifer R    9 MVA-MR               1:30.28    1:30.44          5  
                  41.54     1:30.44 (48.90)                                        
 13 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR          1:32.60    1:31.38          4  
                  43.26     1:31.38 (48.12)                                        
 14 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.32    1:31.56          3  
                  42.66     1:31.56 (48.90)                                        
 15 Hasenbein, Casey J  10 MCSC-NJ              1:31.64    1:32.19          2  
                  43.96     1:32.19 (48.23)                                        
 16 Guerrieri, Rachel   10 MWSC-MR              1:35.45    1:32.29          1  
                  44.12     1:32.29 (48.17)                                        
 17 Hall, Julia S       10 MCSC-NJ              1:30.57    1:33.32        
                  44.07     1:33.32 (49.25)                                        
 18 Cohen, Fara I       10 MCSC-NJ              1:33.38    1:33.58        
                  44.72     1:33.58 (48.86)                                        
 19 Hopf, Hollie L      10 MCSC-NJ              1:36.67    1:33.73        
                  43.52     1:33.73 (50.21)                                        
 20 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:39.00    1:33.79        
                  44.80     1:33.79 (48.99)                                        
 21 Owens, Brianna N     9 VAC-MR               1:41.26    1:34.29        
                  45.97     1:34.29 (48.32)                                        
 22 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:24.68    1:34.35        
                  42.66     1:34.35 (51.69)                                        
 23 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR          1:33.60    1:34.86        
                  44.51     1:34.86 (50.35)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR              1:37.76    1:35.12        
                  41.82     1:35.12 (53.30)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.16    1:36.29        
                  43.83     1:36.29 (52.46)                                        
 26 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.12    1:36.38        
                  46.17     1:36.38 (50.21)                                        
 27 Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR              1:39.70    1:38.07        
                  47.07     1:38.07 (51.00)                                        
 28 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR              1:53.86    1:38.99        
                  42.19     1:38.99 (56.80)                                        
 29 Johnson, Sydney M    9 VAC-MR               1:40.71    1:39.26        
                  45.13     1:39.26 (54.13)                                        
 30 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:40.47    1:41.45        
                  49.65     1:41.45 (51.80)                                        
 31 Leung, Allison M    10 MCSC-NJ              1:39.50    1:41.58        
                  47.89     1:41.58 (53.69)                                        
 32 Good, Taylor M      10 MCSC-NJ              1:38.77    1:42.38        
                  49.69     1:42.38 (52.69)                                        
 33 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:45.29    1:42.56        
                  48.34     1:42.56 (54.22)                                        
 34 Goldhirsch, Lauren  10 MCSC-NJ              1:45.81    1:42.65        
                  49.59     1:42.65 (53.06)                                        
 35 Cummis, Riley N      9 MCSC-NJ              1:54.66    1:44.19        
                  48.06     1:44.19 (56.13)                                        
 36 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.12    1:46.57        
                  51.61     1:46.57 (54.96)                                        
 37 Dennis, Jennifer L  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:53.00    1:51.02        
                  54.72     1:51.02 (56.30)                                        
 38 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:42.23    1:52.27        
                  51.80   1:52.27 (1:00.47)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Keyla E  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:52.57        
                  57.95     1:52.57 (54.62)                                        
 -- Scelta, Nicole E     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43         DQ        
                  57.11        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 -- Rader, Olivia        9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  55.35        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.30          DQ (53.94)                                        
 -- Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43         DQ        
                1:10.09                                                            
 -- Servais, Maggie A    9 MCSC-NJ              1:55.35         DQ        
                  50.60          DQ (55.24)                                        
 -- Crumm, Jessica A    10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.57          DQ (48.90)                                        
 -- Bauer, Jessica      10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.92          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR              1:50.45         DQ        
                  56.62          DQ (59.62)                                        
 -- Murray, Grace E      9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:10.00    2:11.04         40  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn 9                2) Raphael, Michaela 10           
     3) Zhang, Amy 9                    4) Barry, Kristina F 10           
                  34.29     1:08.02 (33.73)     1:41.94 (33.92)     2:11.04 (29.10)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:15.97    2:17.50         34  
     1) Harris, Stephanie M 10          2) Hall, Julia S 10               
     3) Cohen, Fara I 10                4) Hasenbein, Casey J 10          
                  33.15     1:08.53 (35.38)     1:42.97 (34.44)     2:17.50 (34.53)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:05.70    2:24.95         32  
                  34.76     1:13.08 (38.32)     1:56.89 (43.81)     2:24.95 (28.06)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      2:37.45    2:26.58         30  
     1) Callahan, Madeline S 9          2) Bauer, Jessica 10              
     3) Crumm, Jessica A 10             4) Borek, Jennifer R 9            
                  41.05     1:18.92 (37.87)     1:36.54 (17.62)     2:26.58 (50.04)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:28.52         28  
     1) Stephen, Lindsey 10             2) Cullinan, Madison 9            
     3) Lauer, Amanda 9                 4) Miara, Marissa 9               
                  38.85       54.98 (16.13)     1:14.39 (19.41)   2:28.52 (1:14.13)
  6 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'             2:30.32    2:35.35         26  
     1) Hopf, Hollie L 10               2) Goldhirsch, Lauren C 10        
     3) Servais, Maggie A 9             4) Leung, Allison M 10            
                  38.04     1:15.26 (37.22)     1:32.49 (17.23)   2:35.35 (1:02.86)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:37.32         24  
     1) Stangeby, Hailee M 9            2) Mitchell, Nicole L 10          
     3) Langdale, Erin A 10             4) Scelta, Nicole E 9             
                  36.24     1:13.19 (36.95)     1:54.81 (41.62)     2:37.32 (42.51)
  8 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'C'             2:53.17    3:07.03         22  
     1) Good, Taylor M 10               2) Cummis, Riley N 9              
     3) Thibault, Emily K 9             4) Crispyn, Jessily C 9           
                  40.77     1:23.84 (43.07)     2:21.07 (57.23)     3:07.03 (45.96)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:45.99    2:32.53         40  
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 10              2)                                
                  42.62     1:26.10 (43.48)     1:57.55 (31.45)     2:32.53 (34.98)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:42.91    2:33.20         34  
     1) Keller, Shannon R 10            2) Harris, Stephanie M 10         
     3) Hopf, Hollie L 10               4) Cohen, Fara I 10               
                  40.90       56.68 (15.78)   1:59.58 (1:02.90)     2:33.20 (33.62)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:55.99    2:34.89         32  
     1) Cullinan, Madison 9             2)                                
                  41.50     1:25.88 (44.38)     1:59.63 (33.75)     2:34.89 (35.26)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:45.99    2:44.91         30  
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 10        2) Rosen, Sara M 10               
     3) Mackrel, Naima J 9              4) Arcomano, Becca J 10           
                  36.85   2:44.91 (2:08.06)                                        
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:38.79    2:45.52         28  
     1) Klippel, Britney L 10           2) Cole, Caroline M 10            
     3) Stalnaker, Taylor 10            4) Lacen, Gabi R 9                
                  38.07     1:24.55 (46.48)     1:57.48 (32.93)     2:45.52 (48.04)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:45.43    2:57.95         26  
     1) Mitchell, Nicole L 10           2) Langdale, Erin A 10            
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 9            4) Renart, Brandie L 10           
                  43.26     1:33.30 (50.04)     2:14.63 (41.33)     2:57.95 (43.32)
  7 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      3:20.20    3:09.43         24  
     1) Coviello, Megan E 10            2) Tawil, Lian Y 10               
     3) Waltman, Angela J 9             4) Woodward, Caroline G 10        
                  48.55     1:42.63 (54.08)     2:27.69 (45.06)     3:09.43 (41.74)
  8 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'             3:21.82    3:15.13         22  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Rachel A 9            2) Servais, Maggie A 9            
     3) Cummis, Riley N 9               4) Crispyn, Jessily C 9           
                  53.30     1:41.23 (47.93)   3:15.13 (1:33.90)                    
  9 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:50.43    4:15.54         18  
     1) Scelta, Nicole E 9              2) Stamos, Kathleen N 9           
     3) Bordman, Dara M 10              4) Duran, Naja M 10               
                  54.66   2:19.68 (1:25.02)   3:29.25 (1:09.57)     4:15.54 (46.29)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              2:27.68    2:29.79 JO      20  
                  32.24     1:09.56 (37.32)     1:48.12 (38.56)     2:29.79 (41.67)
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.36    2:34.29 JO      17  
                  33.48     1:14.21 (40.73)     1:56.69 (42.48)     2:34.29 (37.60)
  3 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              2:42.15    2:40.98 SILV    16  
                  35.08     1:15.69 (40.61)     1:58.19 (42.50)     2:40.98 (42.79)
  4 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              2:54.45    2:45.35 SILV    15  
                  36.08     1:18.13 (42.05)   2:45.40 (1:27.27)         2:45.35 ( )
  5 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.52    2:46.19 SILV    14  
                  36.96     1:20.96 (44.00)     2:05.43 (44.47)     2:46.19 (40.76)
  6 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.54    2:52.70 SILV    13  
                  37.41     1:21.19 (43.78)     2:07.36 (46.17)     2:52.70 (45.34)
  7 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.89    2:53.54 SILV    12  
                  39.42     1:24.29 (44.87)     2:11.74 (47.45)     2:53.54 (41.80)
  8 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:25.51    3:30.90         11  
                  43.06   3:30.90 (2:47.84)                                        
  9 Woodward, Caroline  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:46.81    3:45.93          9  
                  46.69     1:45.04 (58.35)   2:46.32 (1:01.28)     3:45.93 (59.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           26.69      26.63 ZQ      20  
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR           27.65      27.12 ZQ      17  
  3 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR           28.76      27.18 ZQ      16  
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                27.26      27.85 ZQ      15  
  5 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.57      27.87 ZQ      14  
  6 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 27.95      27.96 ZQ      13  
  7 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                27.48      28.13 JO      12  
  8 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                28.36      28.22 JO      11  
  9 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR                28.63      28.46 JO       9  
 10 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.56      28.48 JO       7  
 11 Young, Andrea       12 WSSC-MR                29.21      28.55 JO       6  
 12 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR                29.30      28.70 SILV     5  
 13 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR            29.73      28.78 SILV     4  
 14 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.07      28.80 SILV     3  
 15 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ                28.45      28.83 SILV     2  
 16 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      28.96 SILV     1  
 17 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            29.23      29.27 SILV   
 18 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR           29.80      29.47 SILV   
 19 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                28.96      29.55 SILV   
 20 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           30.36      29.66 SILV   
 21 Zeoli, Regina       11 WSSC-MR                29.74      29.99 SILV   
 22 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 30.17      30.10 SILV   
 23 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                30.13      30.28 SILV   
 24 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.92      30.29 SILV   
 25 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA                 30.19      30.42 SILV   
 26 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            30.48      30.45 SILV   
 27 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                30.39      30.63 SILV   
 28 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          31.16      30.66 SILV   
 29 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 30.77      30.68 SILV   
 30 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR                 30.45      30.75 SILV   
 31 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR                30.79      30.88 SILV   
 32 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           31.72      30.93 SILV   
 33 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.47      31.05 SILV   
 34 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                31.90      31.10 SILV   
 35 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            33.03      31.23 SILV   
 36 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.59      31.36 SILV   
 37 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           31.11      31.43 SILV   
 38 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR            30.94      31.45 SILV   
 39 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          32.17      31.69 SILV   
 40 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ                30.99      31.76 SILV   
 41 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           31.59      31.86 SILV   
 42 Regenauer, Nicole   11 WSSC-MR                31.60      31.95 SILV   
 43 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                33.02      32.23 SILV   
 44 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     31.76      32.34 SILV   
 45 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR                33.11      32.52        
 46 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR            34.57      32.55        
 47 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR                32.76      32.70        
 48 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR                31.51      32.71        
 49 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.74      32.96        
 50 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.30      33.14        
 51 Heavey, Caeleigh M  12 Dolphins-MR            33.88      33.26        
 52 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                33.13      33.83        
 53 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     33.60      33.86        
 54 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                33.94      33.95        
 55 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR                33.07      34.05        
 56 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR           35.19      34.52        
 57 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      34.54        
 58 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR           34.85      34.66        
 59 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.84      35.28        
 60 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.59      35.32        
 61 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.41      35.86        
 62 Giordano, Christin  12 VAC-MR                 37.20      36.04        
 63 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR                35.14      36.11        
 64 Surace, Tara L      12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.93      37.30        
 65 Curtis, Julie A     12 MVA-MR                 40.20      37.46        
 66 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR                38.11      37.99        
 67 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR          41.37      40.12        
 68 Tierney, Gabrielle  12 MVA-MR                 43.69      41.19        
 69 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.76      43.03        
 70 Ruiz, Aileen        12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.28      45.27        
 71 Aeberli, Kelsey J   11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43      46.51        
 72 O'Connor, Elizabet  11 BDA-MA                    NT      49.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           56.06      56.48 ZQ      20  
                  27.36       56.48 (29.12)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           57.47      57.10 ZQ      17  
                  27.63       57.10 (29.47)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           57.32      57.88 ZQ      16  
                  28.32       57.88 (29.56)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                59.46    1:00.46 JO      15  
                  29.17     1:00.46 (31.29)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR           58.96    1:00.68 JO      14  
                  28.43     1:00.68 (32.25)                                        
  6 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.11    1:00.97 JO      13  
                  29.42     1:00.97 (31.55)                                        
  7 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.10 JO      12  
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)                                        
  8 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                59.18    1:01.70 JO      11  
                  30.12     1:01.70 (31.58)                                        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.59    1:03.33 SILV     9  
                  30.08     1:03.33 (33.25)                                        
 10 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.21    1:03.61 SILV     7  
                  30.02     1:03.61 (33.59)                                        
 11 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.66 SILV     6  
                  30.41     1:03.66 (33.25)                                        
 12 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.47    1:03.70 SILV     5  
                  31.13     1:03.70 (32.57)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Kristin  12 UN-MR                1:04.25    1:04.05 SILV     4  
                  30.52     1:04.05 (33.53)                                        
 14 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR          1:07.58    1:04.17 SILV     3  
                  31.26     1:04.17 (32.91)                                        
 15 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:02.31    1:04.39 SILV     2  
                  30.77     1:04.39 (33.62)                                        
 16 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:04.44 SILV     1  
                  30.41     1:04.44 (34.03)                                        
 17 Young, Andrea       12 WSSC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.64 (33.56)                                        
 18 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               1:06.76    1:04.67 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.67 (34.14)                                        
 19 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.40    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)                                        
 20 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:06.08    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.89 (34.43)                                        
 21 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:07.55    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.63 (35.09)                                        
 22 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:09.36    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.96 (34.58)                                        
 23 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.57    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.61 (35.58)                                        
 24 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:09.49    1:07.78 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.78 (36.04)                                        
 25 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR               1:11.07    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.82 (36.28)                                        
 26 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.62    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.83 (35.32)                                        
 27 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR              1:11.98    1:08.91 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.91 (36.95)                                        
 28 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:06.46    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.16 (36.11)                                        
 29 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.77    1:09.41 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.41 (36.63)                                        
 30 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:07.87    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.74 (36.68)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.43    1:10.25 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.25 (37.35)                                        
 32 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:07.47    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.61 (36.56)                                        
 33 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.21    1:10.63 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.63 (36.89)                                        
 34 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.00    1:10.99 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.99 (37.41)                                        
 35 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.58    1:11.32 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.32 (39.04)                                        
 36 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.74    1:11.62        
                  33.81     1:11.62 (37.81)                                        
 37 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR          1:11.39    1:11.89        
                  34.10     1:11.89 (37.79)                                        
 38 Heavey, Caeleigh M  12 Dolphins-MR          1:13.61    1:12.39        
                  34.76     1:12.39 (37.63)                                        
 39 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.78    1:14.07        
                  35.09     1:14.07 (38.98)                                        
 40 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:14.18        
                  34.72     1:14.18 (39.46)                                        
 41 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        1:12.95    1:14.53        
                  34.76     1:14.53 (39.77)                                        
 42 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR              1:16.51    1:15.24        
                  35.66     1:15.24 (39.58)                                        
 43 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR        1:20.05    1:15.64        
                  34.27     1:15.64 (41.37)                                        
 44 David, Hollie       11 WSSC-MR              1:19.35    1:15.85        
                  35.66     1:15.85 (40.19)                                        
 45 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ              1:34.53    1:16.32        
                  36.73     1:16.32 (39.59)                                        
 46 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR              1:23.71    1:16.59        
                  37.07     1:16.59 (39.52)                                        
 47 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.82    1:17.93        
                  37.80     1:17.93 (40.13)                                        
 48 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.73    1:18.65        
                  37.00     1:18.65 (41.65)                                        
 49 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.60    1:18.75        
                  36.76     1:18.75 (41.99)                                        
 50 Boncek, Katie M     12 PBAC-MR              1:19.12    1:18.91        
                  36.92     1:18.91 (41.99)                                        
 51 Psomas-Jackloski,   11 MCSC-NJ              1:16.34    1:19.46        
                  37.42     1:19.46 (42.04)                                        
 52 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:14.65    1:19.56        
                  36.97     1:19.56 (42.59)                                        
 53 Waltman, Julie A    12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:18.66    1:20.89        
                  37.82     1:20.89 (43.07)                                        
 54 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:23.63    1:21.87        
                  40.53     1:21.87 (41.34)                                        
 55 Weaver, Kasey S     12 VAC-MR               1:11.00    1:23.50        
                  38.12     1:23.50 (45.38)                                        
 56 Khorassani, Ashley  11 MWSC-MR              1:30.45    1:23.91        
                  39.06     1:23.91 (44.85)                                        
 57 Giordano, Christin  12 VAC-MR               1:28.67    1:23.96        
                  39.11     1:23.96 (44.85)                                        
 58 Sheboy, Emily M     12 WSSC-MR              1:23.74    1:28.83        
                  42.79     1:28.83 (46.04)                                        
 59 Davis, Brenda L     12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:29.20        
                  42.51     1:29.20 (46.69)                                        
 60 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              1:28.21    1:29.71        
                  43.66     1:29.71 (46.05)                                        
 61 Tierney, Gabrielle  12 MVA-MR               1:31.95    1:33.76        
                  43.60     1:33.76 (50.16)                                        
 62 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR        1:45.06    1:37.76        
                  42.79     1:37.76 (54.97)                                        
 63 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:39.33        
                  41.98     1:39.33 (57.35)                                        
 64 Aeberli, Kelsey J   11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:42.09        
                  47.78     1:42.09 (54.31)                                        
 65 Ruiz, Aileen        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:42.88        
                  49.46     1:42.88 (53.42)                                        
 66 O'Connor, Elizabet  11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:54.02        
                  55.03     1:54.02 (58.99)                                        
 67 Sullivan, Nayara    11 Big Blue-MR          1:51.33    1:57.35        
                  59.25     1:57.35 (58.10)                                        
 -- Curtis, Julie A     12 MVA-MR               1:18.20         DQ        
                  37.65          DQ (45.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.41    2:06.53 ZQ      20  
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)     1:34.90 (33.48)     2:06.53 (31.63)
  2 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              2:06.70    2:10.58 ZQ      17  
                  31.10     1:04.55 (33.45)     1:38.29 (33.74)     2:10.58 (32.29)
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:08.24    2:12.54 JO      16  
                  29.58     1:02.72 (33.14)     1:37.72 (35.00)     2:12.54 (34.82)
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.89    2:13.36 JO      15  
                  30.65     1:05.24 (34.59)     1:40.32 (35.08)     2:13.36 (33.04)
  5 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.64    2:14.18 JO      14  
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)     1:39.88 (34.71)     2:14.18 (34.30)
  6 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.95    2:15.44 JO      13  
                  30.77     1:05.53 (34.76)     1:40.71 (35.18)     2:15.44 (34.73)
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.43    2:15.82 SILV    12  
                  31.33     1:05.54 (34.21)     1:41.30 (35.76)     2:15.82 (34.52)
  8 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.28    2:16.13 SILV    11  
                  30.67     1:05.73 (35.06)     1:41.95 (36.22)     2:16.13 (34.18)
  9 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:19.83    2:17.94 SILV     9  
                  30.90     1:05.98 (35.08)     1:43.04 (37.06)     2:17.94 (34.90)
 10 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               2:25.75    2:18.30 SILV     7  
                  31.13     1:06.37 (35.24)     1:43.66 (37.29)     2:18.30 (34.64)
 11 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR               2:13.61    2:18.32 SILV     6  
                  31.59     1:07.10 (35.51)     1:43.22 (36.12)     2:18.32 (35.10)
 12 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               2:35.06    2:21.00 SILV     5  
                  32.92     1:08.92 (36.00)     1:45.36 (36.44)     2:21.00 (35.64)
 13 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              2:32.69    2:23.03 SILV     4  
                  32.89     1:10.09 (37.20)     1:48.11 (38.02)     2:23.03 (34.92)
 14 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.88    2:23.07 SILV     3  
                  32.67     1:09.49 (36.82)     1:47.19 (37.70)     2:23.07 (35.88)
 15 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.40    2:25.42 SILV     2  
                  32.47     1:09.21 (36.74)     1:47.52 (38.31)     2:25.42 (37.90)
 16 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               2:30.24    2:27.19 SILV     1  
                  33.65     1:11.11 (37.46)     1:49.32 (38.21)     2:27.19 (37.87)
 17 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.48    2:29.17 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.61 (38.27)     1:52.47 (40.86)     2:29.17 (36.70)
 18 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.58    2:32.57        
                  34.07     1:14.08 (40.01)     1:55.09 (41.01)     2:32.57 (37.48)
 19 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              2:35.30    2:33.18        
                  34.21     1:12.82 (38.61)     1:53.44 (40.62)     2:33.18 (39.74)
 20 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.95    2:34.76        
                  33.15     1:12.63 (39.48)     1:54.53 (41.90)     2:34.76 (40.23)
 21 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:37.95    2:39.08        
                  36.06     1:17.06 (41.00)     1:59.24 (42.18)     2:39.08 (39.84)
 22 Regenauer, Nicole   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:41.75        
                  35.25     1:16.55 (41.30)     2:00.34 (43.79)     2:41.75 (41.41)
 23 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.83    2:42.16        
                  34.24     1:15.70 (41.46)     1:59.63 (43.93)     2:42.16 (42.53)
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.44    2:48.20        
                  36.45     1:18.69 (42.24)     2:04.39 (45.70)     2:48.20 (43.81)
 25 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.31    2:48.74        
                  37.41     1:20.30 (42.89)     2:04.53 (44.23)     2:48.74 (44.21)
 26 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ              3:30.05    2:50.81        
                  35.46     1:20.43 (44.97)     2:07.39 (46.96)     2:50.81 (43.42)
 27 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.24    2:51.66        
                  38.18     1:22.95 (44.77)     2:07.96 (45.01)     2:51.66 (43.70)
 28 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.30    2:52.73        
                  35.42                             2:07.26 ( )     2:52.73 (45.47)
 29 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.64    2:58.20        
                  38.31     1:23.95 (45.64)     2:12.40 (48.45)     2:58.20 (45.80)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.52      31.82 ZQ      20  
  2 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.59      31.87 ZQ      17  
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR           31.81      32.05 ZQ      16  
  4 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           31.32      32.60 ZQ      15  
  5 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 33.25      32.90 JO      14  
  6 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR            35.28      33.97 SILV    13  
  7 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                37.54      34.50 SILV    12  
  8 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.57      34.71 SILV    11  
  9 Young, Andrea       12 WSSC-MR                34.51      35.08 SILV     9  
 10 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                34.33      35.26 SILV     7  
 11 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 35.54      35.28 SILV     6  
 12 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 36.08      35.65 SILV     5  
 13 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR                35.83      35.80 SILV     4  
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.87      35.87 SILV     3  
 15 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           39.85      35.90 SILV     2  
 16 Hernandez, Kristin  12 UN-MR                  36.99      36.14 SILV     1  
 17 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR            35.90      36.28 SILV   
 18 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            36.31      36.49 SILV   
 19 Parkin, Morgan E    12 NDAC-MR                37.38      36.71 SILV   
 20 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR                 37.89      36.75 SILV   
 21 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.81      36.89 SILV   
 22 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                36.49      36.91 SILV   
 23 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.52      36.94 SILV   
 24 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.67      37.39 SILV   
 25 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA                 37.98      37.56 SILV   
 26 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ                36.94      37.58 SILV   
 27 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                36.83      37.62 SILV   
 28 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.87      38.30 SILV   
 29 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR            39.56      38.66 SILV   
 30 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR                 43.89      38.74 SILV   
 31 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ                38.23      38.91 SILV   
 32 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          39.06      39.37        
 33 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           40.41      39.46        
 34 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ                41.58      39.96        
 35 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                40.23      40.42        
 36 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR           41.36      40.58        
 37 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.22      40.72        
 38 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                40.49      40.83        
 39 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.40      41.38        
 40 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR                38.75      41.46        
 41 Heavey, Caeleigh M  12 Dolphins-MR            40.78      41.47        
 42 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR                43.28      41.49        
 43 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.78      41.98        
 44 David, Hollie       11 WSSC-MR                41.86      42.26        
 45 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR            42.19      42.43        
 46 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR                43.07      43.72        
 47 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.75      44.45        
 48 Psomas-Jackloski,   11 MCSC-NJ                44.13      44.72        
 49 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR          48.95      45.14        
 50 Davis, Brenda L     12 MVA-MR                 47.33      45.60        
 51 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR          47.30      46.88        
 52 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ                47.88      47.13        
 53 Weaver, Kasey S     12 VAC-MR                 42.00      47.26        
 54 Giordano, Christin  12 VAC-MR                 47.17      47.40        
 55 Curtis, Julie A     12 MVA-MR                 49.95      49.37        
 56 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR           53.34      53.66        
 57 Aeberli, Kelsey J   11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      54.25        
 58 Sullivan, Nayara    11 Big Blue-MR            50.53      54.26        
 59 Tierney, Gabrielle  12 MVA-MR                 51.16      54.36        
 60 O'Connor, Elizabet  11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:35.59        
 -- Ruiz, Aileen        12 Aqua Gems-MR           55.32         DQ        
 -- Fasino, Claudia M   11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.47         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:03.90    1:06.24 ZQ      20  
                  32.53     1:06.24 (33.71)                                        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.00    1:06.89 ZQ      17  
                  33.14     1:06.89 (33.75)                                        
  3 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.05    1:07.98 ZQ      16  
                  33.00     1:07.98 (34.98)                                        
  4 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:06.91    1:10.26 JO      15  
                  34.64     1:10.26 (35.62)                                        
  5 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:10.76    1:11.11 JO      14  
                  34.17     1:11.11 (36.94)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.73    1:11.71 SILV    13  
                  34.04     1:11.71 (37.67)                                        
  7 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:12.22    1:12.41 SILV    12  
                  35.70     1:12.41 (36.71)                                        
  8 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.33    1:12.64 SILV    11  
                  35.68     1:12.64 (36.96)                                        
  9 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:13.81 SILV     9  
                  35.83     1:13.81 (37.98)                                        
 10 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.67    1:14.24 SILV     7  
                  35.62     1:14.24 (38.62)                                        
 11 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.64    1:15.00 SILV     6  
                  36.86     1:15.00 (38.14)                                        
 12 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:14.67    1:15.67 SILV     5  
                  36.72     1:15.67 (38.95)                                        
 13 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.14    1:15.78 SILV     4  
                  36.93     1:15.78 (38.85)                                        
 14 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:22.15    1:15.94 SILV     3  
                  35.79     1:15.94 (40.15)                                        
 15 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:16.26    1:16.69 SILV     2  
                  37.49     1:16.69 (39.20)                                        
 16 Young, Andrea       12 WSSC-MR              1:17.53    1:17.00 SILV     1  
                  37.13     1:17.00 (39.87)                                        
 17 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:18.78    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.21 (39.81)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.73    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.28 (40.10)                                        
 19 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.36    1:17.72 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.72 (39.96)                                        
 20 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:19.02    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.06 (40.30)                                        
 21 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:15.98    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.07 (41.17)                                        
 22 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.97    1:18.59 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.59 (40.57)                                        
 23 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.01    1:18.85 SILV   
                  38.89     1:18.85 (39.96)                                        
 24 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.00    1:19.04 SILV   
                  39.37     1:19.04 (39.67)                                        
 25 Zeoli, Regina       11 WSSC-MR              1:17.13    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.20 (40.74)                                        
 26 Lynch, Kelly A      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:21.22    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.66 (41.80)                                        
 27 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:20.34    1:20.52 SILV   
                  39.52     1:20.52 (41.00)                                        
 28 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:20.09    1:20.93 SILV   
                  39.42     1:20.93 (41.51)                                        
 29 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:22.31    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.73 (43.24)                                        
 30 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.46    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.05 (42.82)                                        
 31 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.43    1:22.06 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.06 (43.19)                                        
 32 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.31    1:22.49 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.49 (42.62)                                        
 33 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR          1:28.71    1:22.93 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.93 (42.99)                                        
 34 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.85    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.02 (43.06)                                        
 35 Regenauer, Nicole   11 WSSC-MR              1:28.16    1:24.74 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.74 (43.61)                                        
 36 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:25.21    1:25.73        
                  41.66     1:25.73 (44.07)                                        
 37 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:22.53    1:25.90        
                  41.54     1:25.90 (44.36)                                        
 38 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR              1:31.04    1:25.95        
                  40.96     1:25.95 (44.99)                                        
 39 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        1:26.19    1:26.27        
                  39.82     1:26.27 (46.45)                                        
 40 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.53    1:26.58        
                  42.46     1:26.58 (44.12)                                        
 41 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.96    1:26.80        
                  40.12     1:26.80 (46.68)                                        
 41 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR              1:28.20    1:26.80        
 43 Heavey, Caeleigh M  12 Dolphins-MR          1:28.14    1:28.80        
                  42.49     1:28.80 (46.31)                                        
 44 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.58    1:29.46        
                  43.90     1:29.46 (45.56)                                        
 45 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.41    1:29.97        
 46 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.86    1:30.22        
                  42.46     1:30.22 (47.76)                                        
 47 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.92    1:33.17        
                  46.38     1:33.17 (46.79)                                        
 48 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR              1:35.22    1:33.25        
                  45.76     1:33.25 (47.49)                                        
 49 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:37.07        
                  46.53     1:37.07 (50.54)                                        
 50 Surace, Tara L      12 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:42.20        
                  49.24     1:42.20 (52.96)                                        
 51 Tierney, Gabrielle  12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:48.50        
                  52.68     1:48.50 (55.82)                                        
 52 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.59    2:01.63        
                  57.47   2:01.63 (1:04.16)                                        
 53 O'Connor, Elizabet  11 BDA-MA                    NT    2:52.20        
                1:24.42   2:52.20 (1:27.78)                                        
 -- Curtis, Julie A     12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.10          DQ (55.29)                                        
 -- McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.78         DQ        
                  40.07          DQ (46.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            34.05      34.77 ZQ      20  
  2 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                36.45      35.92 ZQ      17  
  3 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.77      36.15 ZQ      16  
  4 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.28      36.21 ZQ      15  
  5 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     36.70      36.93 JO      14  
  6 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR                39.28      37.15 JO      13  
  7 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                34.92      37.33 SILV    12  
  8 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                37.53      38.01 SILV    11  
  9 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR            39.07      38.29 SILV     9  
 10 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                40.48      38.30 SILV     7  
 11 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.93      38.84 SILV     6  
 12 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            40.35      40.26 SILV     5  
 13 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR                39.41      40.39 SILV     4  
 14 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR                 40.57      40.54 SILV     3  
 15 Lynch, Kelly A      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     41.22      40.65 SILV     2  
 16 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.25      41.19 SILV     1  
 17 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.85      41.35 SILV   
 18 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR                40.67      41.62 SILV   
 19 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                42.74      41.74 SILV   
 20 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ                43.10      41.78 SILV   
 21 Heavey, Caeleigh M  12 Dolphins-MR            42.68      42.03 SILV   
 22 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 44.00      42.70 SILV   
 23 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.44      42.71 SILV   
 24 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.60      42.77 SILV   
 25 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     42.49      42.82 SILV   
 26 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 42.90      43.30 SILV   
 27 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR                43.72      43.31 SILV   
 28 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.28      43.48 SILV   
 29 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.03      43.56 SILV   
 30 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          44.59      43.59 SILV   
 31 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ                44.39      43.63 SILV   
 32 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR                42.98      43.90 SILV   
 33 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.90      44.12 SILV   
 34 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR            48.04      44.15 SILV   
 35 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.67      44.94        
 36 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                45.05      45.39        
 37 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          46.16      45.61        
 38 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR            47.88      45.81        
 39 Curtis, Julie A     12 MVA-MR                 45.64      46.11        
 40 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                49.88      46.32        
 41 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR                43.80      46.49        
 42 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR           49.09      47.17        
 43 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR                48.40      48.70        
 44 Ruiz, Aileen        12 Aqua Gems-MR           52.96      49.59        
 45 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.29      50.05        
 46 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR                52.74      50.29        
 47 Tierney, Gabrielle  12 MVA-MR                 54.64      52.63        
 48 Surace, Tara L      12 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      53.17        
 49 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR          54.26      53.87        
 50 Giordano, Christin  12 VAC-MR                 49.00      55.31        
 51 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.74    1:02.37        
 -- O'Connor, Elizabet  11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.67 ZQ      20  
                  37.23     1:17.67 (40.44)                                        
  2 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.26    1:18.18 ZQ      17  
                  36.82     1:18.18 (41.36)                                        
  3 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.17    1:18.59 ZQ      16  
                  37.32     1:18.59 (41.27)                                        
  4 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:16.12    1:18.93 ZQ      15  
                  37.69     1:18.93 (41.24)                                        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.18    1:20.09 JO      14  
                  37.22     1:20.09 (42.87)                                        
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.24    1:21.26 SILV    13  
                  38.43     1:21.26 (42.83)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:21.14    1:21.35 SILV    12  
                  39.34     1:21.35 (42.01)                                        
  8 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:21.55    1:21.53 SILV    11  
                  38.84     1:21.53 (42.69)                                        
  9 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR              1:21.07    1:22.19 SILV     9  
                  38.42     1:22.19 (43.77)                                        
 10 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:22.95    1:22.40 SILV     7  
                  39.19     1:22.40 (43.21)                                        
 11 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:29.69    1:22.60 SILV     6  
                  38.60     1:22.60 (44.00)                                        
 12 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.11    1:23.04 SILV     5  
                  39.05     1:23.04 (43.99)                                        
 13 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR          1:31.87    1:23.47 SILV     4  
                  39.54     1:23.47 (43.93)                                        
 14 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:26.53    1:23.55 SILV     3  
                  39.54     1:23.55 (44.01)                                        
 15 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:27.97    1:26.75 SILV     2  
                  41.16     1:26.75 (45.59)                                        
 16 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:28.03    1:27.18 SILV     1  
                  40.56     1:27.18 (46.62)                                        
 17 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.73    1:27.21 SILV   
                  40.30     1:27.21 (46.91)                                        
 18 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               1:31.63    1:28.06 SILV   
                  41.90     1:28.06 (46.16)                                        
 19 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR               1:33.18    1:28.13 SILV   
                  40.26     1:28.13 (47.87)                                        
 20 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:26.20    1:28.70 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.70 (47.23)                                        
 21 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.51    1:28.75 SILV   
                  42.54     1:28.75 (46.21)                                        
 22 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:27.50    1:29.18 SILV   
                  41.39     1:29.18 (47.79)                                        
 23 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               1:29.64    1:29.72 SILV   
                  42.34     1:29.72 (47.38)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.36    1:31.88 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.88 (47.66)                                        
 25 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:32.14    1:32.31 SILV   
                  42.79     1:32.31 (49.52)                                        
 26 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR        1:39.87    1:33.24 SILV   
                  44.12     1:33.24 (49.12)                                        
 27 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.18    1:33.36 SILV   
                  44.61     1:33.36 (48.75)                                        
 28 Boncek, Katie M     12 PBAC-MR              1:42.27    1:33.49 SILV   
                  43.58     1:33.49 (49.91)                                        
 29 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.15    1:33.56 SILV   
                  44.12     1:33.56 (49.44)                                        
 30 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:37.46    1:34.06 SILV   
                  43.83     1:34.06 (50.23)                                        
 31 Heavey, Caeleigh M  12 Dolphins-MR          1:38.17    1:34.16 SILV   
                  44.24     1:34.16 (49.92)                                        
 32 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR              1:30.99    1:34.79        
                  43.53     1:34.79 (51.26)                                        
 33 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:34.38    1:34.93        
                  44.70     1:34.93 (50.23)                                        
 34 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:33.98    1:35.22        
                  44.54     1:35.22 (50.68)                                        
 35 Parkin, Morgan E    12 NDAC-MR              1:35.19    1:35.59        
                  45.67     1:35.59 (49.92)                                        
 36 Waltman, Julie A    12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:34.94    1:36.59        
                  45.42     1:36.59 (51.17)                                        
 37 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.19    1:37.01        
                  46.59     1:37.01 (50.42)                                        
 38 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.77    1:37.34        
                  45.80     1:37.34 (51.54)                                        
 39 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:32.62    1:38.16        
                  45.94     1:38.16 (52.22)                                        
 40 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.58    1:40.01        
                  47.25     1:40.01 (52.76)                                        
 41 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:40.62    1:40.60        
                  47.85     1:40.60 (52.75)                                        
 42 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.21    1:42.78        
                  47.62     1:42.78 (55.16)                                        
 43 Davis, Brenda L     12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:43.00        
                  47.12     1:43.00 (55.88)                                        
 44 Curtis, Julie A     12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:43.01        
                  48.40     1:43.01 (54.61)                                        
 45 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        1:44.54    1:44.12        
                  48.98     1:44.12 (55.14)                                        
 46 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.35    1:44.31        
                  48.64     1:44.31 (55.67)                                        
 47 Psomas-Jackloski,   11 MCSC-NJ              2:09.04    1:47.52        
                  50.34     1:47.52 (57.18)                                        
 48 Sheboy, Emily M     12 WSSC-MR              1:50.53    1:53.32        
                  54.96     1:53.32 (58.36)                                        
 49 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ              2:05.29    1:55.03        
                  55.12     1:55.03 (59.91)                                        
 50 Tierney, Gabrielle  12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:57.36        
                  55.76   1:57.36 (1:01.60)                                        
 51 Khorassani, Ashley  11 MWSC-MR              1:41.45    1:59.59        
                  57.28   1:59.59 (1:02.31)                                        
 52 Fasino, Claudia M   11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:59.91        
                  50.41   1:59.91 (1:09.50)                                        
 53 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              2:00.15    2:05.98        
                1:00.59   2:05.98 (1:05.39)                                        
 54 Sullivan, Nayara    11 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    2:14.66        
                1:02.95   2:14.66 (1:11.71)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Elizabet  11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:12.21                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           29.15      28.93 ZQ      20  
  2 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 33.02      31.23 JO      17  
  3 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.22      31.74 JO      16  
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                30.61      31.85 SILV    15  
  5 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                31.80      31.91 SILV    14  
  6 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                33.05      32.01 SILV    13  
  7 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                30.68      32.19 SILV    12  
  8 Regenauer, Nicole   11 WSSC-MR                32.43      32.22 SILV    11  
  9 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            32.62      32.72 SILV     9  
 10 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA                 32.66      32.87 SILV     7  
 11 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.51      33.41 SILV     6  
 12 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ                33.08      33.59 SILV     5  
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.16      33.78 SILV     4  
 14 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.74      33.79 SILV     3  
 15 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      33.91 SILV     2  
 16 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR                34.19      33.92 SILV     1  
 17 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR              1:01.42      34.02 SILV   
 18 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            37.04      34.04 SILV   
 19 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     35.40      34.19 SILV   
 20 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                34.28      34.23 SILV   
 21 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR                35.72      35.08 SILV   
 22 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     35.22      35.16 SILV   
 23 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR           41.20      35.18 SILV   
 24 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            35.41      35.35 SILV   
 25 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ                35.14      35.71 SILV   
 26 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.21      36.03 SILV   
 27 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 35.18      36.13 SILV   
 28 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 36.77      36.24 SILV   
 29 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           41.40      36.54 SILV   
 30 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR                35.78      37.03 SILV   
 31 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.72      37.04 SILV   
 32 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          36.59      37.07 SILV   
 33 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.57      37.16 SILV   
 34 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.45      37.61        
 35 Lynch, Kelly A      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     37.67      37.76        
 36 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.56      40.36        
 37 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           42.07      41.62        
 38 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.38        
 39 Surace, Tara L      12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     42.66      42.48        
 40 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.85      43.42        
 41 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR                   NT      43.84        
 42 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.64      45.41        
 43 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR                44.76      45.64        
 44 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR          56.22      49.93        
 45 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                52.66      52.61        
 -- Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR           40.50         DQ        
 -- Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                38.64         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Elizabet  11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.23         DQ        
 -- Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          36.23         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.83    1:02.71 ZQ      20  
                  29.44     1:02.71 (33.27)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.28    1:06.69 ZQ      17  
                  31.08     1:06.69 (35.61)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.74    1:06.72 ZQ      16  
                  31.43     1:06.72 (35.29)                                        
  4 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:07.40    1:11.71 JO      15  
                  33.38     1:11.71 (38.33)                                        
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:11.13    1:13.50 SILV    14  
                  33.57     1:13.50 (39.93)                                        
  6 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.52    1:15.62 SILV    12.5
                  34.79     1:15.62 (40.83)                                        
  6 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:13.01    1:15.62 SILV    12.5
                  34.79     1:15.62 (40.83)                                        
  8 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.94    1:15.67 SILV    10  
                  34.95     1:15.67 (40.72)                                        
  8 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.96    1:15.67 SILV    10  
                  34.95     1:15.67 (40.72)                                        
 10 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.43    1:17.49 SILV     6.5
                  35.68     1:17.49 (41.81)                                        
 10 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.69    1:17.49 SILV     6.5
                  35.68     1:17.49 (41.81)                                        
 12 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.82    1:18.47 SILV     4.5
                  35.29     1:18.47 (43.18)                                        
 12 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               1:13.63    1:18.47 SILV     4.5
                  35.29     1:18.47 (43.18)                                        
 14 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:15.43    1:19.62 SILV     2.5
                  36.09     1:19.62 (43.53)                                        
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.99    1:19.62 SILV     2.5
                  36.09     1:19.62 (43.53)                                        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.30    1:20.22 SILV     1  
                  37.28     1:20.22 (42.94)                                        
 17 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:23.64    1:23.16 SILV   
                  37.61     1:23.16 (45.55)                                        
 18 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:31.45    1:24.02 SILV   
                  38.12     1:24.02 (45.90)                                        
 19 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.95    1:25.60 SILV   
                  38.46     1:25.60 (47.14)                                        
 20 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:14.31    1:26.03 SILV   
                  37.88     1:26.03 (48.15)                                        
 20 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:18.64    1:26.03 SILV   
                  37.88     1:26.03 (48.15)                                        
 22 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.00    1:28.00 SILV   
                  38.53     1:28.00 (49.47)                                        
 23 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.87    1:31.09        
                  39.77     1:31.09 (51.32)                                        
 24 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:26.17    1:33.42        
                  43.54     1:33.42 (49.88)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.16    1:37.06        
                  43.98     1:37.06 (53.08)                                        
 26 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.20        
                  43.81     1:40.20 (56.39)                                        
 27 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:40.38        
                  45.84     1:40.38 (54.54)                                        
 28 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:47.31    1:44.66        
                  47.70     1:44.66 (56.96)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Elizabet  11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:32.14                                                            
 -- Sullivan, Nayara    11 Big Blue-MR          1:52.00         DQ        
                1:07.09        DQ (1:17.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.19    1:04.76 ZQ      20  
                  30.98     1:04.76 (33.78)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.45    1:05.46 ZQ      17  
                  30.20     1:05.46 (35.26)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.62    1:06.97 ZQ      16  
                  31.70     1:06.97 (35.27)                                        
  4 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:08.85    1:08.71 ZQ      15  
                  32.09     1:08.71 (36.62)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.24    1:09.17 ZQ      14  
                  32.19     1:09.17 (36.98)                                        
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:08.02    1:09.63 ZQ      13  
                  31.72     1:09.63 (37.91)                                        
  7 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.65    1:10.69 ZQ      12  
                  32.79     1:10.69 (37.90)                                        
  8 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.15    1:10.80 JO      11  
                  33.45     1:10.80 (37.35)                                        
  9 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:06.72    1:10.94 JO       9  
                  33.65     1:10.94 (37.29)                                        
 10 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.55    1:12.30 SILV     7  
                  33.28     1:12.30 (39.02)                                        
 11 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.00    1:12.41 SILV     6  
 12 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:12.60    1:13.12 SILV     5  
                  34.58     1:13.12 (38.54)                                        
 13 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.64    1:13.19 SILV     4  
                  34.66     1:13.19 (38.53)                                        
 14 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.05    1:13.87 SILV     3  
                  35.29     1:13.87 (38.58)                                        
 15 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               1:17.34    1:14.54 SILV     2  
                  34.75     1:14.54 (39.79)                                        
 16 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:16.20    1:15.64 SILV     1  
                  35.36     1:15.64 (40.28)                                        
 17 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:21.93    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.67 (40.35)                                        
 18 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR               1:19.30    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.90 (39.89)                                        
 19 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:17.52    1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.97 (40.75)                                        
 20 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               1:21.03    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)                                        
 21 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR              1:17.28    1:18.22 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.22 (42.39)                                        
 22 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              1:19.02    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.35 (40.49)                                        
 23 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:16.62    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.59 (41.53)                                        
 24 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.46    1:18.62 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.62 (41.94)                                        
 25 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:17.19    1:18.80 SILV   
                  35.47     1:18.80 (43.33)                                        
 26 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.37    1:19.35 SILV   
                  35.48     1:19.35 (43.87)                                        
 27 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:21.79    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.48 (42.15)                                        
 28 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:18.93    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.79 (41.39)                                        
 29 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              1:17.82    1:20.90 SILV   
                  36.19     1:20.90 (44.71)                                        
 30 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.02    1:21.81        
                  37.63     1:21.81 (44.18)                                        
 31 Parkin, Morgan E    12 NDAC-MR              1:23.97    1:23.11        
                  39.22     1:23.11 (43.89)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.65    1:23.41        
                  36.30     1:23.41 (47.11)                                        
 33 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:20.99    1:24.74        
                  39.93     1:24.74 (44.81)                                        
 34 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:22.26    1:25.85        
                  40.87     1:25.85 (44.98)                                        
 35 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.95    1:26.59        
                  42.77     1:26.59 (43.82)                                        
 36 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR              1:24.30    1:26.90        
                  40.43     1:26.90 (46.47)                                        
 37 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:27.45        
                  40.95     1:27.45 (46.50)                                        
 38 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:21.45    1:27.53        
                  39.03     1:27.53 (48.50)                                        
 39 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        1:26.22    1:27.54        
                  40.59     1:27.54 (46.95)                                        
 40 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.33    1:27.75        
                  38.16     1:27.75 (49.59)                                        
 41 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR        1:32.08    1:27.88        
                  44.24     1:27.88 (43.64)                                        
 42 Giordano, Christin  12 VAC-MR               1:40.00    1:28.18        
                  46.75     1:28.18 (41.43)                                        
 43 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.15    1:28.27        
                  40.48     1:28.27 (47.79)                                        
 44 Boncek, Katie M     12 PBAC-MR              1:30.98    1:28.28        
                  41.16     1:28.28 (47.12)                                        
 45 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.97    1:28.29        
                  42.90     1:28.29 (45.39)                                        
 46 Psomas-Jackloski,   11 MCSC-NJ              1:30.45    1:28.37        
                  40.82     1:28.37 (47.55)                                        
 47 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR              1:26.53    1:28.62        
                  39.82     1:28.62 (48.80)                                        
 48 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.90    1:29.51        
                  41.49     1:29.51 (48.02)                                        
 49 Waltman, Julie A    12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:29.69    1:30.21        
                  44.84     1:30.21 (45.37)                                        
 50 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ              1:34.19    1:30.41        
                  40.52     1:30.41 (49.89)                                        
 51 Kisor, Katherine A  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.23    1:31.07        
                  42.57     1:31.07 (48.50)                                        
 52 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR              1:34.29    1:33.06        
                  44.33     1:33.06 (48.73)                                        
 53 Carney, Kate        11 MWSC-MR              1:30.81    1:36.12        
                  49.31     1:36.12 (46.81)                                        
 54 Kadin, Allison B    12 West Point-MR        1:46.75    1:44.25        
                  49.34     1:44.25 (54.91)                                        
 55 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              1:43.48    1:44.64        
                  49.44     1:44.64 (55.20)                                        
 56 Tierney, Gabrielle  12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:50.20        
                  55.51     1:50.20 (54.69)                                        
 57 Fasino, Claudia M   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.77    1:50.53        
                  52.66     1:50.53 (57.87)                                        
 58 Ruiz, Aileen        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:51.59        
                  58.13     1:51.59 (53.46)                                        
 -- Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.98         DQ        
                  57.30        DQ (1:04.74)                                        
 -- Sheboy, Emily M     12 WSSC-MR              1:38.65         DQ        
                  45.15          DQ (53.31)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Elizabet  11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:22.13        DQ (1:12.53)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Nayara    11 Big Blue-MR          2:00.13         DQ        
                  59.97        DQ (1:05.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.67    2:19.63 ZQ      20  
                  30.36     1:05.86 (35.50)     1:47.92 (42.06)     2:19.63 (31.71)
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.70    2:19.67 ZQ      17  
                  29.32     1:06.01 (36.69)     1:48.06 (42.05)     2:19.67 (31.61)
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              2:21.54    2:27.97 ZQ      16  
                  32.52     1:11.27 (38.75)     1:53.40 (42.13)     2:27.97 (34.57)
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.07    2:28.53 ZQ      15  
                  31.33     1:10.97 (39.64)     1:55.56 (44.59)     2:28.53 (32.97)
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:30.86    2:32.64 SILV    14  
                  33.46     1:10.33 (36.87)     1:57.74 (47.41)     2:32.64 (34.90)
  6 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.64    2:33.78 SILV    13  
                  34.04     1:15.48 (41.44)     1:58.00 (42.52)     2:33.78 (35.78)
  7 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.93    2:33.85 SILV    12  
                  33.90     1:13.50 (39.60)     1:57.66 (44.16)     2:33.85 (36.19)
  8 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               2:39.07    2:35.78 SILV    11  
                  32.39     1:10.56 (38.17)     1:59.56 (49.00)     2:35.78 (36.22)
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               2:44.37    2:38.19 SILV     9  
                  34.85     1:15.66 (40.81)     2:02.05 (46.39)     2:38.19 (36.14)
 10 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:44.67    2:42.78 SILV     7  
                  36.58     1:19.17 (42.59)     2:04.55 (45.38)     2:42.78 (38.23)
 11 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.39    2:45.12 SILV     6  
                  35.78     1:16.57 (40.79)     2:07.97 (51.40)     2:45.12 (37.15)
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.40    2:48.96 SILV     5  
                  34.69     1:15.65 (40.96)     2:07.82 (52.17)     2:48.96 (41.14)
 13 Stiles, Jessica W   12 MCSC-NJ              3:02.62    2:50.05 SILV     4  
                  35.63     1:19.84 (44.21)     2:12.78 (52.94)     2:50.05 (37.27)
 14 Vilchinsky, Alliso  12 MCSC-NJ              2:50.43    2:52.60 SILV     3  
                  35.69     1:18.70 (43.01)     2:12.45 (53.75)     2:52.60 (40.15)
 15 Regenauer, Nicole   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:54.79          2  
                  34.85     1:22.78 (47.93)     2:14.86 (52.08)     2:54.79 (39.93)
 16 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:52.66    2:57.77          1  
                                1:25.48 ( )     2:18.43 (52.95)     2:57.77 (39.34)
 17 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.74    2:57.96        
                  37.13     1:24.14 (47.01)     2:19.44 (55.30)     2:57.96 (38.52)
 18 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:52.44    3:01.68        
                  39.49     1:26.57 (47.08)     2:22.21 (55.64)     3:01.68 (39.47)
 19 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.99    3:03.66        
                  44.70     1:33.00 (48.30)     2:24.96 (51.96)     3:03.66 (38.70)
 20 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.31    3:04.35        
                  36.40     1:21.10 (44.70)   2:23.27 (1:02.17)     3:04.35 (41.08)
 21 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.97    3:04.62        
                  40.83     1:26.37 (45.54)     2:22.63 (56.26)     3:04.62 (41.99)
 22 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.55    3:05.35        
                  39.95     1:26.69 (46.74)     2:22.50 (55.81)     3:05.35 (42.85)
 23 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:19.49    3:13.45        
                  45.29     1:34.43 (49.14)     2:31.61 (57.18)     3:13.45 (41.84)
 24 Ferrara, Gabrielle  11 MCSC-NJ              3:45.05    3:15.33        
                  41.58     1:30.11 (48.53)   2:33.24 (1:03.13)     3:15.33 (42.09)
 25 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.24    3:15.82        
                  41.83     1:31.31 (49.48)     2:30.97 (59.66)     3:15.82 (44.85)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:49.97    1:46.91         40  
     1) Gawlik, Keri N 12               2) Poindexter, Tiana 12           
     3) Barry, Elizabeth R 12           4) Venice, Charissa L 12          
                  27.21       54.33 (27.12)     1:20.96 (26.63)     1:46.91 (25.95)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           1:52.87    1:54.29         34  
                  28.01       56.84 (28.83)     1:26.61 (29.77)     1:54.29 (27.68)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.43    1:56.58         32  
     1) Blezy, Katriona N 11            2) Cass, Leeanna N 11             
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 12         4) Rudel, Holly E 12              
                  30.40     1:01.57 (31.17)     1:29.22 (27.65)     1:56.58 (27.36)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:58.00    1:57.66         30  
     1) Miesner, Kiera C 12             2) Grady, Caitlin M 12            
     3) Mendrzycki, Morgan 11           4) McKallen, Theresa 12           
                  28.75       58.74 (29.99)     1:28.57 (29.83)     1:57.66 (29.09)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:00.85    1:59.43         28  
     1) Young, Andrea 12                2) Carroll, Colleen E 12          
     3) Zeoli, Regina 11                4) Regenauer, Nicole 11           
                  29.35       58.28 (28.93)     1:28.04 (29.76)     1:59.43 (31.39)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:59.34    1:59.74         26  
     1) Blackman, Lindsey S 12          2) Smigielski, Jessica M 12       
     3) Bauersachs, Katelyn B 12        4) Colton, Patricia M 12          
                  28.64       59.73 (31.09)     1:29.74 (30.01)     1:59.74 (30.00)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'            2:05.73    2:05.21         24  
     1) Lauer, Valerie 12               2) Cullinan, Meghan 12            
     3) Lappas, Olivia 12               4) Goreshnik, Ashley H 12         
                  30.57     1:05.32 (34.75)     1:35.40 (30.08)     2:05.21 (29.81)
  8 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      2:06.70    2:07.88         22  
     1) Coviello, Kaitlyn A 12          2) Lynch, Kelly A 11              
     3) Nunnally, Diana S 11            4) Woodward, Samantha E 12        
                  32.91     1:04.66 (31.75)     1:38.56 (33.90)     2:07.88 (29.32)
  9 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:04.43    2:13.46         18  
     1) O'Connell, Amanda N 12          2) Lillian, Ava S 11              
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 11           4) Fitzgerald, Erin J 12          
                  32.12     1:04.91 (32.79)     1:44.01 (39.10)     2:13.46 (29.45)
 10 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'                 NT    2:18.19         14  
     1) McKay, Jessica C 11             2) Beuchert, Emily A 11           
     3) Dexter, Samantha 11             4) Kinsley, Jacqueline P 12       
                  36.14     1:12.07 (35.93)     1:46.22 (34.15)     2:18.19 (31.97)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:12.97    2:01.82         40  
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 12           2)                                
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)     1:36.04 (28.51)     2:01.82 (25.78)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.43    2:07.33         34  
     1) Rudel, Holly E 12               2) Andrews, Jinan M 12            
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 12         4) Cass, Leeanna N 11             
                  31.72     1:06.61 (34.89)     1:36.87 (30.26)     2:07.33 (30.46)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:07.72    2:08.41         32  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 12         2) Baker, Madison L 12            
     3) McGurk, Emily M 12              4) Lambkin, Kelly A 12            
                  30.64     1:07.17 (36.53)     1:38.84 (31.67)     2:08.41 (29.57)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:27.31    2:12.33         30  
     1) Poindexter, Tiana 12            2)                                
                  33.08     1:09.97 (36.89)     1:42.99 (33.02)     2:12.33 (29.34)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:19.77    2:16.37         28  
     1) Colton, Patricia M 12           2) Hughes, Maria N 12             
     3) Blackman, Lindsey S 12          4) Bauersachs, Katelyn B 12       
                  35.47     1:15.13 (39.66)     1:46.57 (31.44)     2:16.37 (29.80)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:17.11    2:21.45         26  
     1) Gay, Ali E 12                   2) Weckesser, Kayla N 11          
     3) Timpanaro, Ilysa E 12           4) Parkin, Morgan E 12            
                  33.16     1:18.62 (45.46)     1:57.72 (39.10)     2:21.45 (23.73)
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:25.85    2:24.63         24  
     1) Ferrara, Gabrielle M 11         2) Baccaglini, Anna D 12          
     3) Vilchinsky, Allison E 12        4) Stiles, Jessica W 12           
                  40.94     1:23.04 (42.10)     1:56.14 (33.10)     2:24.63 (28.49)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:14.43    2:29.16         22  
     1) Blezy, Katriona N 11            2) Fitzgerald, Erin J 12          
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 11           4) O'Connell, Amanda N 12         
                  37.36     1:21.00 (43.64)     1:56.76 (35.76)     2:29.16 (32.40)
  9 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      2:24.27    2:31.29         18  
     1) Coviello, Kaitlyn A 12          2) Nunnally, Diana S 11           
     3) Waltman, Julie A 12             4) Woodward, Samantha E 12        
                  35.21     1:21.08 (45.87)     1:58.01 (36.93)     2:31.29 (33.28)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'            2:31.74    2:33.43         14  
     1) Cullinan, Meghan 12             2)                                
                  40.31     1:23.48 (43.17)     1:59.84 (36.36)     2:33.43 (33.59)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:20.43         DQ        
     1) Kisor, Katherine A 11           2) Ruiz, Aileen 12                
     3) Aeberli, Kelsey J 11            4) Lillian, Ava S 11              
                  43.08     1:34.09 (51.01)     1:50.49 (16.40)        DQ (1:16.29)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:28.13         DQ        
     1) Young, Andrea 12                2) Beuchert, Emily A 11           
     3) Ryan, Bernadette 11             4) Dexter, Samantha 11            
                  41.17     1:26.11 (44.94)     2:01.96 (35.85)          DQ (17.40)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elise M        13 LHY-NJ                 25.94      26.32 ZQ      20  
  2 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR                 26.86      26.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR                27.71      26.86 JO      16  
  4 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                  26.48      26.98 JO      15  
  5 Schmalz, Danielle   14 PBAC-MR                25.81      27.07 SILV    14  
  6 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR                27.17      27.30 SILV    13  
  7 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR            27.19      27.36 SILV    12  
  8 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR                27.49      27.50 SILV    11  
  9 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           27.43      27.55 SILV     9  
 10 Vondrak, Cassandra  14 NBS-MR                 30.50      27.61 SILV     7  
 11 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR                 27.28      27.62 SILV     6  
 12 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ                27.27      27.87 SILV     5  
 13 Barrett, Candice R  14 LHY-NJ                 27.24      27.90 SILV     4  
 14 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR           27.98      27.94 SILV     3  
 15 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ                27.94      28.04 SILV     2  
 16 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.74      28.26 SILV     1  
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR                28.54      28.28 SILV   
 18 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR                28.38      28.30 SILV   
 18 Hackett, Erin E     13 LHY-NJ                 27.64      28.30 SILV   
 20 Hughes, Shannon K   14 MCSC-NJ                28.72      28.39 SILV   
 21 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR               29.06      28.43 SILV   
 22 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR                 27.87      28.59 SILV   
 23 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR                28.36      28.69 SILV   
 24 Schanche, Aine I    13 LHY-NJ                 31.45      28.75 SILV   
 25 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.39      28.93 SILV   
 26 Gniewek, Carly G    14 LHY-NJ                 29.00      28.95 SILV   
 27 Daly, Lauren B      13 PBAC-MR                28.37      28.96 SILV   
 28 Buyes, Katherine N  14 Dolphins-MR            27.42      28.99 SILV   
 29 Bogda, Renee M      13 LHY-NJ                 30.05      29.09 SILV   
 30 Fisher, Mary C      14 LHY-NJ                 29.21      29.15 SILV   
 31 Taranda, Lauren W   13 LHY-NJ                 29.93      29.29 SILV   
 32 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR               29.84      29.33 SILV   
 33 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR           29.96      29.42 SILV   
 34 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ                29.68      29.47 SILV   
 35 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR               31.17      29.52 SILV   
 36 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR               29.24      29.59 SILV   
 37 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR            29.36      29.74 SILV   
 38 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR           27.99      29.85 SILV   
 39 Loughren, Julia E   13 LHY-NJ                 30.44      29.93 SILV   
 40 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.83      30.07 SILV   
 41 Kyrejko, Julie R    14 LHY-NJ                 32.12      30.18 SILV   
 42 Thone, Danielle L   13 Dolphins-MR            31.12      30.20        
 43 Ryan, Allison L     14 VAC-MR                 30.68      30.21        
 44 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.63      30.23        
 45 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.11      30.30        
 46 Hart, Anne K        13 MVA-MR                    NT      30.31        
 47 Gwozdz, Patricia    14 PBAC-MR                29.01      30.69        
 47 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ                31.45      30.69        
 49 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR          32.00      30.70        
 50 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR           32.90      31.31        
 51 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR          30.85      31.40        
 52 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR                31.10      31.81        
 53 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ                32.10      31.84        
 53 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.80      31.84        
 55 Ponessa, Gabrielle  13 NBS-MR                 31.88      31.92        
 56 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ                32.09      31.93        
 57 Santos, Melanie     13 MVA-MR                    NT      33.54        
 58 Shannik, Hadil      14 West Point-MR          34.00      33.90        
 59 Humbert, Michele L  13 Big Blue-MR            34.25      34.49        
 60 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR                 36.85      35.55        
 61 Hartmann, Alexis J  13 MVA-MR                 46.42      39.82        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR                 55.79      56.41 ZQ      20  
                  27.42       56.41 (28.99)                                        
  2 DeAngelis, Andrea   14 LHY-NJ                 57.30      57.01 ZQ      17  
                  27.38       57.01 (29.63)                                        
  3 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR           58.06      57.60 ZQ      16  
                  27.70       57.60 (29.90)                                        
  4 Lee, Elise M        13 LHY-NJ                 57.52      57.95 ZQ      15  
                  27.58       57.95 (30.37)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR                59.11      58.26 JO      14  
                  28.14       58.26 (30.12)                                        
  6 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                  57.56      58.32 JO      13  
                  28.33       58.32 (29.99)                                        
  7 Tsang, Emily L      13 LHY-NJ                 58.63      58.74 SILV    11.5
                  28.29       58.74 (30.45)                                        
  7 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           58.50      58.74 SILV    11.5
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR           59.45      58.88 SILV     9  
                  28.74       58.88 (30.14)                                        
 10 Bias, Sara R        13 LHY-NJ                 58.41      59.19 SILV     7  
                  28.01       59.19 (31.18)                                        
 11 Landry, Kristen E   14 LHY-NJ               1:01.45      59.43 SILV     6  
                  28.91       59.43 (30.52)                                        
 12 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR                 59.77      59.85 SILV     5  
                  28.12       59.85 (31.73)                                        
 13 Barrett, Candice R  14 LHY-NJ               1:00.05    1:00.06 SILV     4  
                  28.28     1:00.06 (31.78)                                        
 14 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR                57.95    1:00.34 SILV     3  
                  28.37     1:00.34 (31.97)                                        
 15 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR            59.36    1:00.45 SILV     2  
                  28.49     1:00.45 (31.96)                                        
 16 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              1:00.58    1:00.76 SILV     1  
                  28.50     1:00.76 (32.26)                                        
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR                59.63    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.53     1:00.98 (31.45)                                        
 18 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:00.99    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)                                        
 19 Chen, Dorothy S     14 LHY-NJ               1:02.03    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)                                        
 20 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:01.07    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.54 (32.29)                                        
 21 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              1:01.71    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.71 (31.78)                                        
 22 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:01.29    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.86 (32.45)                                        
 23 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR           59.61    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)                                        
 23 Fisher, Mary C      14 LHY-NJ               1:04.46    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.25 (32.39)                                        
 25 Hackett, Erin E     13 LHY-NJ               1:02.52    1:02.45 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.45 (32.46)                                        
 26 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          1:02.33    1:02.51 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.51 (32.42)                                        
 27 Gniewek, Carly G    14 LHY-NJ               1:04.05    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.61 (32.75)                                        
 28 Schanche, Aine I    13 LHY-NJ               1:06.52    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.96 (32.90)                                        
 29 Taranda, Lauren W   13 LHY-NJ               1:03.89    1:03.12 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.12 (33.61)                                        
 30 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR             1:04.32    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.19 (33.61)                                        
 31 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             1:04.26    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.54 (33.26)                                        
 32 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)                                        
 33 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              1:07.67    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.26 (33.09)                                        
 34 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.24    1:05.13 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.13 (34.32)                                        
 35 Kyrejko, Julie R    14 LHY-NJ               1:07.33    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.36 (34.12)                                        
 36 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR             1:05.77    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.46 (34.49)                                        
 37 Slezak, Aly G       14 LHY-NJ               1:05.68    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.66 (34.60)                                        
 38 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.81    1:05.68 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.68 (34.83)                                        
 39 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             1:06.89    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.87 (34.17)                                        
 40 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.69    1:06.15        
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)                                        
 40 Mechalakos, Mary A  14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.89    1:06.15        
                  31.03     1:06.15 (35.12)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.30    1:06.25        
                  31.69     1:06.25 (34.56)                                        
 43 Loughren, Julia E   13 LHY-NJ               1:07.75    1:06.72        
                  31.71     1:06.72 (35.01)                                        
 43 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.95    1:06.72        
                  31.98     1:06.72 (34.74)                                        
 45 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.18    1:06.74        
                  31.75     1:06.74 (34.99)                                        
 46 Gill, Keavy M       13 LHY-NJ               1:07.95    1:07.21        
                  32.42     1:07.21 (34.79)                                        
 47 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.73    1:07.90        
                  31.49     1:07.90 (36.41)                                        
 48 Hart, Anne K        13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:07.96        
                  31.66     1:07.96 (36.30)                                        
 49 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:11.10    1:08.36        
                  32.53     1:08.36 (35.83)                                        
 50 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              1:10.61    1:08.65        
                  32.51     1:08.65 (36.14)                                        
 51 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.85    1:09.00        
                  32.88     1:09.00 (36.12)                                        
 52 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:09.77    1:09.52        
                  32.94     1:09.52 (36.58)                                        
 53 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR              1:08.83    1:09.82        
 54 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.45    1:09.84        
                  32.60     1:09.84 (37.24)                                        
 55 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:09.80    1:10.00        
                  32.64     1:10.00 (37.36)                                        
 56 Ponessa, Gabrielle  13 NBS-MR               1:06.50    1:10.95        
                  33.96     1:10.95 (36.99)                                        
 57 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR        1:11.25    1:11.49        
                  33.31     1:11.49 (38.18)                                        
 58 Zuber, Taylor M     14 VAC-MR               1:06.00    1:11.91        
                  34.03     1:11.91 (37.88)                                        
 59 Dion, Meghann R     13 PBAC-MR              1:14.01    1:13.03        
                  33.74     1:13.03 (39.29)                                        
 60 Santos, Melanie     13 MVA-MR               1:16.80    1:16.77        
                  36.41     1:16.77 (40.36)                                        
 61 Greer, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.43    1:19.76        
                  37.27     1:19.76 (42.49)                                        
 62 Olsen, Mary C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.60    1:19.92        
                  37.08     1:19.92 (42.84)                                        
 63 Ping, Madeline K    14 NDAC-MR              1:26.32    1:20.94        
                  38.36     1:20.94 (42.58)                                        
 64 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR               1:32.82    1:21.57        
                  38.08     1:21.57 (43.49)                                        
 65 Hartmann, Alexis J  13 MVA-MR               1:34.37    1:31.44        
                  43.15     1:31.44 (48.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               1:56.06    2:00.32 ZQ      20  
                  27.80       58.20 (30.40)     1:29.46 (31.26)     2:00.32 (30.86)
  2 Landry, Kristen E   14 LHY-NJ               2:09.05    2:06.06 ZQ      17  
                  28.78     1:00.48 (31.70)     1:33.55 (33.07)     2:06.06 (32.51)
  3 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                2:05.88    2:06.37 ZQ      16  
                  29.12     1:01.60 (32.48)     1:33.95 (32.35)     2:06.37 (32.42)
  4 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               2:09.35    2:08.76 SILV    15  
                  28.87     1:00.95 (32.08)     1:35.04 (34.09)     2:08.76 (33.72)
  5 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               2:11.57    2:11.61 SILV    14  
                  30.22     1:04.08 (33.86)     1:39.26 (35.18)     2:11.61 (32.35)
  6 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              2:13.03    2:11.69 SILV    13  
                  30.33     1:03.82 (33.49)     1:38.59 (34.77)     2:11.69 (33.10)
  7 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              2:06.67    2:13.02 SILV    12  
                  29.95     1:04.00 (34.05)     1:38.70 (34.70)     2:13.02 (34.32)
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:08.96    2:14.68 SILV    11  
                  30.20     1:04.37 (34.17)     1:39.87 (35.50)     2:14.68 (34.81)
  9 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              2:15.31    2:15.83 SILV     9  
                  30.16     1:04.81 (34.65)     1:41.01 (36.20)     2:15.83 (34.82)
 10 Fisher, Mary C      14 LHY-NJ               2:17.67    2:16.53 SILV     7  
                  30.79     1:05.10 (34.31)     1:40.89 (35.79)     2:16.53 (35.64)
 11 Schanche, Aine I    13 LHY-NJ               2:19.65    2:16.90 SILV     6  
                  30.46     1:05.50 (35.04)     1:41.20 (35.70)     2:16.90 (35.70)
 12 Gniewek, Carly G    14 LHY-NJ               2:18.06    2:19.18 SILV     5  
                  31.17     1:05.51 (34.34)     1:42.48 (36.97)     2:19.18 (36.70)
 13 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:20.90    2:19.35 SILV     4  
                  31.03     1:06.47 (35.44)     1:43.98 (37.51)     2:19.35 (35.37)
 14 Vondrak, Cassandra  14 NBS-MR               2:18.57    2:19.41 SILV     3  
                  31.86     1:08.47 (36.61)     1:46.35 (37.88)     2:19.41 (33.06)
 15 Bogda, Renee M      13 LHY-NJ               2:18.18    2:20.54 SILV     2  
                  31.41     1:07.27 (35.86)     1:44.60 (37.33)     2:20.54 (35.94)
 16 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              2:22.25    2:22.60 SILV     1  
                  32.22     1:08.54 (36.32)     1:46.48 (37.94)     2:22.60 (36.12)
 17 Hughes, Shannon K   14 MCSC-NJ              2:25.75    2:23.05        
                  31.78     1:09.16 (37.38)     1:46.79 (37.63)     2:23.05 (36.26)
 18 Taranda, Lauren W   13 LHY-NJ               2:16.95    2:23.39        
                  31.13     1:06.18 (35.05)     1:44.64 (38.46)     2:23.39 (38.75)
 19 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.99    2:24.53        
                  33.17     1:10.45 (37.28)     1:48.85 (38.40)     2:24.53 (35.68)
 20 Ryan, Allison L     14 VAC-MR               2:24.91    2:26.00        
                  33.25     1:09.88 (36.63)     1:47.78 (37.90)     2:26.00 (38.22)
 21 Loughren, Julia E   13 LHY-NJ               2:30.45    2:27.61        
                  33.35     1:11.02 (37.67)     1:49.62 (38.60)     2:27.61 (37.99)
 22 Hart, Anne K        13 MVA-MR               2:24.72    2:27.65        
                  31.67     1:09.33 (37.66)     1:48.60 (39.27)     2:27.65 (39.05)
 23 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.92    2:28.03        
                  33.83     1:12.39 (38.56)     1:51.09 (38.70)     2:28.03 (36.94)
 24 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              2:40.00    2:29.46        
                  33.57     1:11.34 (37.77)     1:51.27 (39.93)     2:29.46 (38.19)
 25 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.83    2:32.56        
                  33.92     1:11.79 (37.87)     1:52.86 (41.07)     2:32.56 (39.70)
 26 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.03    2:35.77        
                  34.58     1:14.50 (39.92)     1:55.76 (41.26)     2:35.77 (40.01)
 27 Ponessa, Gabrielle  13 NBS-MR               2:34.94    2:36.15        
                  36.09     1:15.68 (39.59)     1:57.36 (41.68)     2:36.15 (38.79)
 28 Santos, Melanie     13 MVA-MR               2:45.94    2:49.18        
                  37.10     1:19.80 (42.70)     2:04.16 (44.36)     2:49.18 (45.02)
 29 Olsen, Mary C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.97    2:56.18        
                  39.90     1:25.68 (45.78)     2:11.55 (45.87)     2:56.18 (44.63)
 30 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR               2:51.23    3:00.52        
                  38.97     1:25.78 (46.81)     2:13.85 (48.07)     3:00.52 (46.67)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               5:08.29    5:16.89 ZQ      20  
                  28.23       59.59 (31.36)     1:31.72 (32.13)     2:04.30 (32.58)
        2:36.57 (32.27)     3:08.73 (32.16)     3:41.38 (32.65)     4:13.90 (32.52)
        4:45.86 (31.96)     5:16.89 (31.03)                                        
  2 Landry, Kristen E   14 LHY-NJ               5:41.99    5:35.93 JO      17  
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)     1:36.83 (34.26)     2:11.61 (34.78)
        2:46.27 (34.66)     3:20.92 (34.65)     3:55.49 (34.57)     4:29.84 (34.35)
        5:03.76 (33.92)     5:35.93 (32.17)                                        
  3 DeAngelis, Andrea   14 LHY-NJ               5:40.39    5:35.96 JO      16  
                  29.02     1:00.95 (31.93)     1:34.91 (33.96)     2:09.29 (34.38)
        2:44.02 (34.73)     3:18.36 (34.34)     3:53.28 (34.92)     4:28.19 (34.91)
        5:02.79 (34.60)     5:35.96 (33.17)                                        
  4 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               5:47.33    5:43.90 SILV    15  
                  29.97     1:03.15 (33.18)     1:36.79 (33.64)     2:11.16 (34.37)
        2:45.27 (34.11)     3:20.48 (35.21)     3:56.20 (35.72)     4:31.83 (35.63)
        5:08.21 (36.38)     5:43.90 (35.69)                                        
  5 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                5:41.23    5:46.83 SILV    14  
                  30.51     1:03.93 (33.42)     1:39.08 (35.15)     2:14.15 (35.07)
        2:50.27 (36.12)     3:25.53 (35.26)     4:01.54 (36.01)     4:37.19 (35.65)
        5:12.82 (35.63)     5:46.83 (34.01)                                        
  6 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              5:27.42    5:48.71 SILV    13  
                  31.09     1:05.73 (34.64)     1:40.67 (34.94)     2:16.05 (35.38)
        2:51.38 (35.33)     3:26.63 (35.25)     4:02.16 (35.53)     4:38.55 (36.39)
        5:14.47 (35.92)     5:48.71 (34.24)                                        
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              5:37.51    5:53.76 SILV    12  
                  31.49     1:05.67 (34.18)     1:40.34 (34.67)     2:15.91 (35.57)
        2:51.64 (35.73)     3:27.62 (35.98)     4:03.78 (36.16)     4:40.66 (36.88)
        5:18.21 (37.55)     5:53.76 (35.55)                                        
  8 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              5:59.60    6:01.62 SILV    11  
                  30.93     1:05.69 (34.76)     1:42.62 (36.93)     2:20.72 (38.10)
        2:58.91 (38.19)     3:35.90 (36.99)     4:12.72 (36.82)     4:49.38 (36.66)
        5:26.95 (37.57)     6:01.62 (34.67)                                        
  9 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              5:59.12    6:03.93 SILV     9  
                  31.20     1:06.08 (34.88)     1:42.93 (36.85)     2:20.80 (37.87)
        2:58.51 (37.71)     3:36.48 (37.97)     4:14.39 (37.91)     4:53.16 (38.77)
        5:30.47 (37.31)     6:03.93 (33.46)                                        
 10 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              6:08.53    6:06.81          7  
                  31.42     1:07.59 (36.17)     1:45.05 (37.46)     2:23.83 (38.78)
        3:01.59 (37.76)     3:40.16 (38.57)     4:18.79 (38.63)     4:56.58 (37.79)
        5:33.75 (37.17)     6:06.81 (33.06)                                        
 11 Schanche, Aine I    13 LHY-NJ               6:18.18    6:09.39          6  
                  31.33     1:07.17 (35.84)     1:45.27 (38.10)     2:22.65 (37.38)
        3:00.43 (37.78)     3:37.93 (37.50)     4:16.38 (38.45)     4:54.75 (38.37)
        5:32.80 (38.05)     6:09.39 (36.59)                                        
 12 Taranda, Lauren W   13 LHY-NJ               6:08.58    6:12.25          5  
                  31.49     1:07.55 (36.06)     1:45.43 (37.88)     2:24.00 (38.57)
        3:01.98 (37.98)     3:40.87 (38.89)     4:18.75 (37.88)     4:56.87 (38.12)
        5:35.10 (38.23)     6:12.25 (37.15)                                        
 13 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             6:14.50    6:13.31          4  
                  31.51     1:07.83 (36.32)     1:45.40 (37.57)     2:24.27 (38.87)
        3:03.63 (39.36)     3:42.17 (38.54)     4:19.90 (37.73)     4:58.41 (38.51)
        5:37.54 (39.13)     6:13.31 (35.77)                                        
 14 Hackett, Erin E     13 LHY-NJ               6:50.20    6:16.90          3  
                  31.03     1:06.91 (35.88)     1:45.07 (38.16)     2:24.02 (38.95)
        3:02.56 (38.54)     3:43.22 (40.66)     4:21.82 (38.60)     5:01.61 (39.79)
        5:41.07 (39.46)     6:16.90 (35.83)                                        
 15 Bogda, Renee M      13 LHY-NJ               6:36.63    6:17.14          2  
                  32.27     1:09.54 (37.27)     1:48.73 (39.19)     2:26.94 (38.21)
        3:05.90 (38.96)     3:44.88 (38.98)     4:23.29 (38.41)     5:01.96 (38.67)
        5:40.44 (38.48)     6:17.14 (36.70)                                        
 16 Gniewek, Carly G    14 LHY-NJ               6:18.90    6:17.67          1  
                  32.79     1:09.43 (36.64)     1:47.29 (37.86)     2:25.59 (38.30)
        3:03.95 (38.36)     3:42.28 (38.33)     4:21.15 (38.87)     5:00.58 (39.43)
        5:39.64 (39.06)     6:17.67 (38.03)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:26.20    6:24.16        
                  34.79     1:14.32 (39.53)     1:53.68 (39.36)     2:33.57 (39.89)
        3:13.27 (39.70)     3:52.81 (39.54)     4:32.50 (39.69)     5:11.65 (39.15)
        5:49.39 (37.74)     6:24.16 (34.77)                                        
 18 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              6:23.97    6:24.43        
                  34.05     1:11.97 (37.92)     1:52.07 (40.10)     2:32.40 (40.33)
        3:12.28 (39.88)     3:52.62 (40.34)     4:32.55 (39.93)     5:10.33 (37.78)
        5:48.92 (38.59)     6:24.43 (35.51)                                        
 19 Hart, Anne K        13 MVA-MR                    NT    6:27.79        
                  33.75     1:11.80 (38.05)     1:51.45 (39.65)     2:30.87 (39.42)
        3:11.54 (40.67)     3:51.67 (40.13)     4:32.03 (40.36)     5:11.76 (39.73)
        5:51.11 (39.35)     6:27.79 (36.68)                                        
 20 Hughes, Shannon K   14 MCSC-NJ              6:27.21    6:33.39        
                  33.85     1:13.74 (39.89)     1:53.81 (40.07)     2:33.68 (39.87)
        3:14.10 (40.42)     3:54.97 (40.87)     4:35.15 (40.18)     5:16.24 (41.09)
        5:55.97 (39.73)     6:33.39 (37.42)                                        
 21 Ryan, Allison L     14 VAC-MR               6:26.15    6:33.59        
                  34.44     1:12.62 (38.18)     1:53.04 (40.42)     2:33.37 (40.33)
        3:14.28 (40.91)     3:54.79 (40.51)     4:35.34 (40.55)     5:16.16 (40.82)
        5:56.91 (40.75)     6:33.59 (36.68)                                        
 22 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         6:50.15    6:37.44        
                  33.77     1:13.89 (40.12)     1:55.04 (41.15)     2:36.27 (41.23)
        3:17.73 (41.46)     3:58.88 (41.15)     4:39.81 (40.93)     5:20.63 (40.82)
        6:00.32 (39.69)     6:37.44 (37.12)                                        
 23 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              6:52.94    6:46.02        
                  34.98     1:14.85 (39.87)     1:56.34 (41.49)     2:37.87 (41.53)
        3:19.82 (41.95)     4:01.61 (41.79)     4:43.66 (42.05)     5:25.62 (41.96)
        6:06.77 (41.15)     6:46.02 (39.25)                                        
 24 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         7:19.02    6:49.98        
                  34.18     1:14.06 (39.88)     1:55.68 (41.62)     2:37.87 (42.19)
        3:20.53 (42.66)     4:02.92 (42.39)     4:45.60 (42.68)     5:27.80 (42.20)
        6:09.90 (42.10)     6:49.98 (40.08)                                        
 25 Ponessa, Gabrielle  13 NBS-MR               6:45.50    6:50.03        
                  35.88     1:17.31 (41.43)     2:00.11 (42.80)     2:42.01 (41.90)
        3:24.33 (42.32)     4:06.27 (41.94)     4:48.38 (42.11)     5:30.65 (42.27)
        6:11.36 (40.71)     6:50.03 (38.67)                                        
 26 Olsen, Mary C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         7:50.55    7:49.15        
                  40.16     1:27.38 (47.22)     2:16.19 (48.81)     3:04.86 (48.67)
        3:53.12 (48.26)     4:40.29 (47.17)     5:28.64 (48.35)     6:16.18 (47.54)
        7:03.52 (47.34)     7:49.15 (45.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elise M        13 LHY-NJ               1:05.31    1:03.72 ZQ      20  
                  30.73     1:03.72 (32.99)                                        
  2 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               1:04.83    1:05.41 ZQ      17  
                  32.09     1:05.41 (33.32)                                        
  3 DeAngelis, Andrea   14 LHY-NJ               1:07.70    1:05.72 ZQ      16  
                  32.24     1:05.72 (33.48)                                        
  4 Chen, Dorothy S     14 LHY-NJ               1:06.30    1:06.84 JO      15  
                  32.38     1:06.84 (34.46)                                        
  5 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.72    1:06.99 JO      14  
                  32.97     1:06.99 (34.02)                                        
  6 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               1:06.53    1:07.91 SILV    13  
                  32.25     1:07.91 (35.66)                                        
  7 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:03.99    1:08.19 SILV    12  
                  32.50     1:08.19 (35.69)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.26 SILV    11  
                  33.08     1:08.26 (35.18)                                        
  9 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               1:10.08    1:08.56 SILV     9  
                  33.14     1:08.56 (35.42)                                        
 10 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.45    1:08.57 SILV     7  
                  33.37     1:08.57 (35.20)                                        
 11 Schanche, Aine I    13 LHY-NJ               1:09.47    1:08.68 SILV     6  
                  33.42     1:08.68 (35.26)                                        
 12 Bogda, Renee M      13 LHY-NJ               1:07.07    1:08.80 SILV     5  
                  33.38     1:08.80 (35.42)                                        
 13 Landry, Kristen E   14 LHY-NJ               1:09.58    1:08.89 SILV     4  
                  33.57     1:08.89 (35.32)                                        
 14 Tsang, Emily L      13 LHY-NJ               1:10.85    1:08.94 SILV     3  
                  33.77     1:08.94 (35.17)                                        
 15 Fisher, Mary C      14 LHY-NJ               1:09.56    1:09.49 SILV     2  
                  33.76     1:09.49 (35.73)                                        
 16 Barrett, Candice R  14 LHY-NJ               1:09.50    1:09.92 SILV     1  
                  33.67     1:09.92 (36.25)                                        
 17 Bias, Sara R        13 LHY-NJ               1:11.21    1:09.98 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.98 (36.33)                                        
 18 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          1:10.59    1:10.12 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.12 (35.32)                                        
 19 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              1:08.32    1:10.15 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.15 (36.26)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.60    1:10.41 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.41 (35.61)                                        
 21 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.78    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.59     1:10.67 (36.08)                                        
 22 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              1:08.18    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.36 (36.39)                                        
 23 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.53    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.74 (36.82)                                        
 24 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:08.56    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.32     1:11.85 (36.53)                                        
 25 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:09.38    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.06 (37.27)                                        
 26 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:09.82    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.16 (36.65)                                        
 27 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              1:18.62    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.25 (36.91)                                        
 28 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.71 (37.13)                                        
 29 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR             1:15.08    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.44 (37.99)                                        
 30 Gniewek, Carly G    14 LHY-NJ               1:11.76    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.58 (38.55)                                        
 31 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.06    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.47 (37.98)                                        
 32 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              1:11.96    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.93 (38.64)                                        
 33 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR             1:16.01    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.97 (38.72)                                        
 34 Gill, Keavy M       13 LHY-NJ               1:16.35    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.28 (38.35)                                        
 35 Loughren, Julia E   13 LHY-NJ               1:17.23    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.37 (38.73)                                        
 36 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.58    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.46 (39.02)                                        
 37 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              1:14.80    1:15.48 SILV   
                  37.43     1:15.48 (38.05)                                        
 38 Taranda, Lauren W   13 LHY-NJ               1:15.96    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.77 (39.13)                                        
 39 Mechalakos, Mary A  14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.59    1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.43 (39.06)                                        
 40 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.21    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.32 (40.21)                                        
 41 Slezak, Aly G       14 LHY-NJ               1:18.78    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.55 (40.59)                                        
 42 Kyrejko, Julie R    14 LHY-NJ               1:20.98    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.67 (40.10)                                        
 43 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             1:17.69    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.27 (40.69)                                        
 44 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.08    1:19.46        
                  38.25     1:19.46 (41.21)                                        
 45 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          1:19.47    1:19.85        
                  38.56     1:19.85 (41.29)                                        
 46 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.93    1:19.89        
                  39.21     1:19.89 (40.68)                                        
 47 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR              1:15.80    1:20.06        
                  38.50     1:20.06 (41.56)                                        
 48 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:19.77    1:20.94        
                  38.12     1:20.94 (42.82)                                        
 49 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              1:23.36    1:21.44        
                  39.29     1:21.44 (42.15)                                        
 50 Hart, Anne K        13 MVA-MR               1:21.97    1:21.79        
                  39.21     1:21.79 (42.58)                                        
 51 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.51    1:21.97        
                  40.03     1:21.97 (41.94)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.14    1:22.10        
                  39.65     1:22.10 (42.45)                                        
 53 Zuber, Taylor M     14 VAC-MR               1:21.40    1:22.40        
                  40.32     1:22.40 (42.08)                                        
 54 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:26.05    1:22.49        
                  39.94     1:22.49 (42.55)                                        
 55 Ponessa, Gabrielle  13 NBS-MR               1:23.83    1:23.02        
                  40.26     1:23.02 (42.76)                                        
 56 Dion, Meghann R     13 PBAC-MR              1:25.11    1:23.14        
                  40.53     1:23.14 (42.61)                                        
 57 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:24.54    1:25.46        
                  41.78     1:25.46 (43.68)                                        
 58 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR        1:29.27    1:26.64        
                  41.43     1:26.64 (45.21)                                        
 59 Olsen, Mary C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.00    1:27.76        
                  42.88     1:27.76 (44.88)                                        
 60 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR               1:33.91    1:29.27        
                  42.70     1:29.27 (46.57)                                        
 61 Ping, Madeline K    14 NDAC-MR              1:30.06    1:30.89        
                  44.08     1:30.89 (46.81)                                        
 62 Greer, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.43    1:34.94        
                  45.19     1:34.94 (49.75)                                        
 63 Hartmann, Alexis J  13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:47.95        
                  52.95     1:47.95 (55.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elise M        13 LHY-NJ               2:20.22    2:16.45 ZQ      20  
                  32.43     1:06.76 (34.33)     1:41.79 (35.03)     2:16.45 (34.66)
  2 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.16    2:22.12 JO      17  
                  33.83     1:09.30 (35.47)     1:45.99 (36.69)     2:22.12 (36.13)
  3 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               2:17.37    2:22.19 JO      16  
                  32.87     1:08.75 (35.88)     1:45.48 (36.73)     2:22.19 (36.71)
  4 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.93    2:22.77 JO      15  
                  33.41     1:09.16 (35.75)     1:46.33 (37.17)     2:22.77 (36.44)
  5 Landry, Kristen E   14 LHY-NJ               2:30.09    2:24.15 JO      14  
                  34.84     1:11.33 (36.49)     1:48.13 (36.80)     2:24.15 (36.02)
  6 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               2:19.71    2:26.04 SILV    13  
                  34.68     1:11.76 (37.08)     1:48.83 (37.07)     2:26.04 (37.21)
  7 Fisher, Mary C      14 LHY-NJ               2:30.15    2:26.40 SILV    12  
                  34.42     1:10.92 (36.50)     1:48.64 (37.72)     2:26.40 (37.76)
  8 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               2:20.76    2:26.67 SILV    11  
                  34.58     1:11.87 (37.29)     1:49.32 (37.45)     2:26.67 (37.35)
  9 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              2:23.71    2:27.58 SILV     9  
                  34.97     1:12.82 (37.85)     1:50.78 (37.96)     2:27.58 (36.80)
 10 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.63    2:28.73 SILV     7  
                  36.51     1:14.44 (37.93)     1:52.77 (38.33)     2:28.73 (35.96)
 11 Schanche, Aine I    13 LHY-NJ               2:33.54    2:29.11 SILV     6  
                  33.85     1:11.20 (37.35)     1:50.96 (39.76)     2:29.11 (38.15)
 12 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              2:32.91    2:29.53 SILV     5  
                  34.70     1:12.57 (37.87)     1:51.91 (39.34)     2:29.53 (37.62)
 13 Tsang, Emily L      13 LHY-NJ               2:30.79    2:30.02 SILV     4  
                  35.26     1:12.50 (37.24)     1:52.14 (39.64)     2:30.02 (37.88)
 14 Barrett, Candice R  14 LHY-NJ               2:31.94    2:30.26 SILV     3  
                  35.05     1:12.75 (37.70)     1:51.64 (38.89)     2:30.26 (38.62)
 15 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              2:27.42    2:31.75 SILV     2  
                  36.43     1:15.30 (38.87)     1:54.62 (39.32)     2:31.75 (37.13)
 16 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:31.85 SILV     1  
                  36.32     1:13.95 (37.63)     1:53.10 (39.15)     2:31.85 (38.75)
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:27.08    2:32.10 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.47 (38.60)     1:54.50 (39.03)     2:32.10 (37.60)
 18 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              2:29.11    2:32.28 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.98 (39.34)     1:55.36 (39.38)     2:32.28 (36.92)
 19 Gniewek, Carly G    14 LHY-NJ               2:33.83    2:35.61 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.87 (39.37)     1:55.84 (39.97)     2:35.61 (39.77)
 20 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              2:36.21    2:36.58 SILV   
                  37.45     1:16.80 (39.35)     1:57.65 (40.85)     2:36.58 (38.93)
 21 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:40.23    2:37.43 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.91 (39.93)     1:58.11 (41.20)     2:37.43 (39.32)
 22 Gill, Keavy M       13 LHY-NJ               2:41.96    2:37.72 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.53 (40.27)     1:59.42 (40.89)     2:37.72 (38.30)
 23 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:28.25    2:39.60 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.37 (40.41)     1:58.94 (41.57)     2:39.60 (40.66)
 24 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR             2:34.70    2:39.86 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.60 (40.36)     1:59.31 (41.71)     2:39.86 (40.55)
 25 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              2:39.12    2:39.91 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.92 (39.69)     1:59.39 (42.47)     2:39.91 (40.52)
 26 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR          2:36.03    2:39.96 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.27 (41.14)     2:00.62 (42.35)     2:39.96 (39.34)
 27 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.10    2:42.57 SILV   
                  39.60     1:19.91 (40.31)     2:02.38 (42.47)     2:42.57 (40.19)
 28 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:46.18    2:43.19 SILV   
                  39.48     1:20.85 (41.37)     2:03.28 (42.43)     2:43.19 (39.91)
 29 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ              3:01.80    2:56.77        
                  41.59     1:26.75 (45.16)     2:12.11 (45.36)     2:56.77 (44.66)
 30 Vanston, Julia      13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:04.44        
                  42.38     1:29.70 (47.32)     2:17.77 (48.07)     3:04.44 (46.67)
 -- Loughren, Julia E   13 LHY-NJ               2:50.54         DQ        
                  37.97     1:19.03 (41.06)     2:01.59 (42.56)          DQ (49.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.28    1:11.54 ZQ      20  
  2 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.55    1:11.88 ZQ      17  
  3 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                1:10.36    1:12.04 ZQ      16  
  4 Tsang, Emily L      13 LHY-NJ               1:12.79    1:13.01 ZQ      15  
  5 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              1:14.84    1:15.25 ZQ      14  
                  35.42     1:15.25 (39.83)                                        
  6 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.97 JO      13  
                  36.07     1:15.97 (39.90)                                        
  7 DeAngelis, Andrea   14 LHY-NJ               1:21.07    1:16.06 JO      12  
                  36.51     1:16.06 (39.55)                                        
  8 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               1:11.62    1:16.13 JO      11  
  9 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:14.45    1:16.70 SILV     9  
 10 Loughren, Julia E   13 LHY-NJ               1:17.06    1:17.24 SILV     7  
                  36.50     1:17.24 (40.74)                                        
 11 Hackett, Erin E     13 LHY-NJ               1:21.13    1:17.66 SILV     6  
                  36.01     1:17.66 (41.65)                                        
 12 Landry, Kristen E   14 LHY-NJ               1:28.08    1:18.45 SILV     5  
                  36.89     1:18.45 (41.56)                                        
 13 Kyrejko, Julie R    14 LHY-NJ               1:18.32    1:18.59 SILV     4  
                  37.25     1:18.59 (41.34)                                        
 14 Slezak, Aly G       14 LHY-NJ               1:17.82    1:19.14 SILV     3  
                  37.44     1:19.14 (41.70)                                        
 15 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.50 SILV     2  
                  37.41     1:19.50 (42.09)                                        
 16 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.11    1:19.51 SILV     1  
                  37.42     1:19.51 (42.09)                                        
 17 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.52    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.55 (41.61)                                        
 18 Bias, Sara R        13 LHY-NJ               1:24.47    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.64 (42.03)                                        
 19 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:19.81    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.54 (42.42)                                        
 20 Vondrak, Cassandra  14 NBS-MR               1:25.50    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.79 (42.59)                                        
 21 Taranda, Lauren W   13 LHY-NJ               1:23.30    1:21.02 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.02 (43.03)                                        
 22 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             1:21.92    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.40 (43.14)                                        
 23 Gniewek, Carly G    14 LHY-NJ               1:20.92    1:21.78 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.78 (43.96)                                        
 24 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.94    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.11     1:22.29 (43.18)                                        
 25 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR             1:21.43    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.06     1:23.36 (43.30)                                        
 26 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.83    1:24.68 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.68 (45.00)                                        
 27 Daly, Lauren B      13 PBAC-MR              1:19.85    1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.97 (44.61)                                        
 28 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.28    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.44 (45.35)                                        
 29 Gwozdz, Patricia    14 PBAC-MR              1:19.21    1:25.73 SILV   
                  39.23     1:25.73 (46.50)                                        
 30 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              1:25.69    1:26.65 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.65 (45.30)                                        
 31 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        1:28.71    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.06     1:26.66 (45.60)                                        
 32 Ryan, Allison L     14 VAC-MR               1:27.13    1:26.82        
                  41.60     1:26.82 (45.22)                                        
 33 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR              1:24.34    1:27.14        
                  40.37     1:27.14 (46.77)                                        
 33 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:27.14        
                  41.68     1:27.14 (45.46)                                        
 35 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.99    1:27.16        
                  40.89     1:27.16 (46.27)                                        
 36 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.18    1:27.30        
                  40.91     1:27.30 (46.39)                                        
 37 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              1:25.21    1:27.97        
                  42.29     1:27.97 (45.68)                                        
 38 Vanston, Julia      13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:28.24        
                  41.88     1:28.24 (46.36)                                        
 39 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.58    1:28.46        
                  41.36     1:28.46 (47.10)                                        
 40 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:30.72    1:29.30        
                  41.79     1:29.30 (47.51)                                        
 41 Hart, Anne K        13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:29.50        
                  41.30     1:29.50 (48.20)                                        
 42 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.37    1:30.16        
                  41.83     1:30.16 (48.33)                                        
 43 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              1:27.35    1:30.34        
                  41.81     1:30.34 (48.53)                                        
 44 Santos, Melanie     13 MVA-MR               1:30.60    1:31.84        
                  43.76     1:31.84 (48.08)                                        
 45 Shannik, Hadil      14 West Point-MR        1:34.00    1:31.95        
                  42.37     1:31.95 (49.58)                                        
 46 Hughes, Shannon K   14 MCSC-NJ              1:32.83    1:32.26        
                  42.88     1:32.26 (49.38)                                        
 47 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:32.23    1:32.72        
                  44.30     1:32.72 (48.42)                                        
 48 Ponessa, Gabrielle  13 NBS-MR               1:33.50    1:35.83        
                  45.58     1:35.83 (50.25)                                        
 49 Hartmann, Alexis J  13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:39.22        
                  47.91     1:39.22 (51.31)                                        
 50 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:45.15    1:39.75        
                  46.32     1:39.75 (53.43)                                        
 51 Humbert, Michele L  13 Big Blue-MR          1:51.32    1:45.81        
                  50.02     1:45.81 (55.79)                                        
 52 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR               1:51.63    1:56.94        
                  53.85   1:56.94 (1:03.09)                                        
 -- Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               1:17.10         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               1:04.08    1:04.33 ZQ      20  
                  30.80     1:04.33 (33.53)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              1:06.85    1:04.60 ZQ      17  
                  30.14     1:04.60 (34.46)                                        
  3 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.50    1:06.16 JO      16  
                  30.86     1:06.16 (35.30)                                        
  4 DeAngelis, Andrea   14 LHY-NJ               1:08.87    1:06.85 SILV    15  
                  31.02     1:06.85 (35.83)                                        
  5 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               1:04.32    1:07.29 SILV    14  
                  30.77     1:07.29 (36.52)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.97    1:08.19 SILV    13  
                  32.13     1:08.19 (36.06)                                        
  7 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                1:06.45    1:08.56 SILV    12  
                  31.52     1:08.56 (37.04)                                        
  8 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:09.44    1:09.28 SILV    11  
                  32.05     1:09.28 (37.23)                                        
  9 Bias, Sara R        13 LHY-NJ               1:08.66    1:09.31 SILV     9  
                  32.65     1:09.31 (36.66)                                        
 10 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              1:06.55    1:10.08 SILV     7  
                  31.66     1:10.08 (38.42)                                        
 11 Taranda, Lauren W   13 LHY-NJ               1:13.33    1:13.79 SILV     6  
                  34.05     1:13.79 (39.74)                                        
 12 Buyes, Katherine N  14 Dolphins-MR          1:07.14    1:14.14 SILV     5  
                  33.61     1:14.14 (40.53)                                        
 13 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:09.20    1:14.42 SILV     4  
                  33.50     1:14.42 (40.92)                                        
 14 Slezak, Aly G       14 LHY-NJ               1:12.97    1:14.70          3  
                  34.32     1:14.70 (40.38)                                        
 15 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.13    1:15.88          2  
                  35.12     1:15.88 (40.76)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.43    1:16.36          1  
                  35.52     1:16.36 (40.84)                                        
 17 Bogda, Renee M      13 LHY-NJ               1:16.09    1:16.82        
                  34.53     1:16.82 (42.29)                                        
 18 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              1:16.98    1:16.93        
                  35.25     1:16.93 (41.68)                                        
 19 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 UNNYS-MR             1:30.06    1:17.17        
 20 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.33    1:17.30        
                  33.41     1:17.30 (43.89)                                        
 21 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.15    1:17.50        
                  35.24     1:17.50 (42.26)                                        
 22 Kyrejko, Julie R    14 LHY-NJ               1:27.46    1:18.26        
                  35.80     1:18.26 (42.46)                                        
 23 Thone, Danielle L   13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.46    1:19.00        
                  35.23     1:19.00 (43.77)                                        
 24 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR             1:16.43    1:19.07        
                  35.40     1:19.07 (43.67)                                        
 25 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              1:16.09    1:19.41        
                  37.15     1:19.41 (42.26)                                        
 26 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.08    1:22.07        
                  36.65     1:22.07 (45.42)                                        
 27 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              1:19.36    1:22.76        
                  37.26     1:22.76 (45.50)                                        
 28 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.32        
                  36.14     1:23.32 (47.18)                                        
 29 Hart, Anne K        13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:23.98        
 30 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:30.53    1:27.45        
 31 Ponessa, Gabrielle  13 NBS-MR               1:29.04    1:29.79        
                  41.29     1:29.79 (48.50)                                        
 32 Vanston, Julia      13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:31.86        
                  41.43     1:31.86 (50.43)                                        
 33 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              1:20.05    1:33.31        
                  41.71     1:33.31 (51.60)                                        
 34 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:33.52    1:36.80        
 35 Humbert, Michele L  13 Big Blue-MR          1:41.34    1:40.09        
 -- Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                  38.47          DQ (45.35)                                        
 -- Gill, Keavy M       13 LHY-NJ               1:10.45         DQ        
                  34.31          DQ (38.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               2:14.07    2:18.26 ZQ      20  
                  29.83     1:06.96 (37.13)     1:47.45 (40.49)     2:18.26 (30.81)
  2 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.45    2:18.46 ZQ      17  
                  30.82     1:08.22 (37.40)     1:47.10 (38.88)     2:18.46 (31.36)
  3 Lee, Elise M        13 LHY-NJ               2:20.67    2:19.97 ZQ      16  
                  30.06     1:05.87 (35.81)     1:46.89 (41.02)     2:19.97 (33.08)
  4 DeAngelis, Andrea   14 LHY-NJ               2:23.09    2:20.08 ZQ      15  
                  30.49     1:05.32 (34.83)     1:47.76 (42.44)     2:20.08 (32.32)
  5 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              2:23.10    2:23.07 JO      14  
                  30.60     1:07.45 (36.85)     1:49.38 (41.93)     2:23.07 (33.69)
  6 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                2:18.33    2:24.75 JO      13  
                  31.47     1:09.54 (38.07)     1:51.51 (41.97)     2:24.75 (33.24)
  7 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               2:28.75    2:25.46 SILV    12  
                  30.79     1:07.06 (36.27)     1:52.60 (45.54)     2:25.46 (32.86)
  8 Landry, Kristen E   14 LHY-NJ               2:23.36    2:25.78 SILV    11  
                  31.59     1:08.06 (36.47)     1:52.19 (44.13)     2:25.78 (33.59)
  9 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          2:23.93    2:26.29 SILV     9  
                  32.20     1:09.99 (37.79)     1:52.06 (42.07)     2:26.29 (34.23)
 10 Bias, Sara R        13 LHY-NJ               2:26.53    2:26.63 SILV     7  
                  31.13     1:08.74 (37.61)     1:53.84 (45.10)     2:26.63 (32.79)
 11 Chen, Dorothy S     14 LHY-NJ               2:30.56    2:26.72 SILV     6  
                  34.41     1:10.28 (35.87)     1:52.54 (42.26)     2:26.72 (34.18)
 12 Tsang, Emily L      13 LHY-NJ               2:26.47    2:27.62 SILV     5  
                  34.45     1:10.85 (36.40)     1:53.27 (42.42)     2:27.62 (34.35)
 13 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               2:20.71    2:28.52 SILV     4  
                  31.02     1:09.39 (38.37)     1:51.49 (42.10)     2:28.52 (37.03)
 14 Fisher, Mary C      14 LHY-NJ               2:24.48    2:28.58 SILV     3  
                  32.40     1:09.45 (37.05)     1:52.98 (43.53)     2:28.58 (35.60)
 15 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              2:31.04    2:29.20 SILV     2  
                  32.98     1:11.21 (38.23)     1:54.38 (43.17)     2:29.20 (34.82)
 16 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.76    2:30.32 SILV     1  
                  32.53     1:11.02 (38.49)     1:57.14 (46.12)     2:30.32 (33.18)
 17 Schanche, Aine I    13 LHY-NJ               2:38.96    2:31.14 SILV   
                  35.70     1:11.42 (35.72)     1:55.98 (44.56)     2:31.14 (35.16)
 18 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              2:32.59    2:31.56 SILV   
                  31.09     1:10.29 (39.20)     1:54.26 (43.97)     2:31.56 (37.30)
 19 Barrett, Candice R  14 LHY-NJ               2:31.25    2:33.22 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.85 (38.23)     1:59.34 (46.49)     2:33.22 (33.88)
 20 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.94    2:33.92 SILV   
                  35.79     1:12.69 (36.90)     2:00.97 (48.28)     2:33.92 (32.95)
 21 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              2:22.78    2:34.57 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.80 (39.52)     2:00.08 (47.28)     2:34.57 (34.49)
 22 Slezak, Aly G       14 LHY-NJ               2:30.31    2:35.47 SILV   
                  34.16     1:15.07 (40.91)     1:58.39 (43.32)     2:35.47 (37.08)
 23 Getsos, Julia A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:37.01    2:36.42 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.86 (39.15)     1:59.93 (46.07)     2:36.42 (36.49)
 24 Taranda, Lauren W   13 LHY-NJ               2:35.52    2:36.44 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.96 (41.71)     2:03.15 (47.19)     2:36.44 (33.29)
 25 Hackett, Erin E     13 LHY-NJ               2:35.03    2:36.62 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.03 (41.18)     2:00.98 (43.95)     2:36.62 (35.64)
 26 Kyrejko, Julie R    14 LHY-NJ               2:42.91    2:37.11 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.39 (41.09)     2:00.67 (43.28)     2:37.11 (36.44)
 27 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              2:32.35    2:37.21 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.27 (39.66)     2:01.97 (47.70)     2:37.21 (35.24)
 28 Bogda, Renee M      13 LHY-NJ               2:35.61    2:37.28 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.52 (37.34)     2:02.38 (49.86)     2:37.28 (34.90)
 29 Loughren, Julia E   13 LHY-NJ               2:40.02    2:37.37 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.33 (41.27)     1:59.71 (43.38)     2:37.37 (37.66)
 30 Gill, Keavy M       13 LHY-NJ               2:38.90    2:37.92 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.59 (39.59)     2:01.84 (48.25)     2:37.92 (36.08)
 31 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR             2:40.06    2:38.10 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.07 (42.25)     2:03.21 (45.14)     2:38.10 (34.89)
 32 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:29.75    2:38.90 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.51 (39.35)     2:04.00 (49.49)     2:38.90 (34.90)
 33 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          2:38.71    2:39.09 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.08 (38.31)     2:03.60 (50.52)     2:39.09 (35.49)
 34 Gniewek, Carly G    14 LHY-NJ               2:41.82    2:40.36 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.94 (40.38)     2:03.59 (46.65)     2:40.36 (36.77)
 35 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:42.96    2:41.20 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.36 (40.52)     2:06.06 (47.70)     2:41.20 (35.14)
 36 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              2:44.18    2:42.24 SILV   
                  38.33     1:17.74 (39.41)     2:06.44 (48.70)     2:42.24 (35.80)
 37 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              2:41.07    2:42.36 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.35 (41.37)     2:08.59 (49.24)     2:42.36 (33.77)
 38 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.78    2:42.53 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.60 (41.21)     2:04.94 (46.34)     2:42.53 (37.59)
 39 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.60    2:44.12 SILV   
                  34.91     1:18.02 (43.11)     2:07.61 (49.59)     2:44.12 (36.51)
 40 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.88    2:44.25 SILV   
                  35.08     1:19.52 (44.44)     2:07.02 (47.50)     2:44.25 (37.23)
 41 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.86    2:46.39 SILV   
                  35.98     1:19.07 (43.09)     2:06.57 (47.50)     2:46.39 (39.82)
 42 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              2:38.98    2:46.63 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.37 (41.33)     2:11.32 (50.95)     2:46.63 (35.31)
 43 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              2:51.96    2:48.84        
                  35.82     1:20.23 (44.41)     2:10.77 (50.54)     2:48.84 (38.07)
 44 Hart, Anne K        13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:49.36        
                  36.04     1:19.94 (43.90)     2:11.67 (51.73)     2:49.36 (37.69)
 45 Coffin, Katie T     14 Dolphins-MR          2:53.29    2:52.34        
                  38.03     1:21.63 (43.60)     2:14.04 (52.41)     2:52.34 (38.30)
 46 Mechalakos, Mary A  14 Big Blue-MR          2:39.66    2:52.58        
                  35.97     1:19.64 (43.67)     2:11.58 (51.94)     2:52.58 (41.00)
 47 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.45    2:53.57        
                  39.39     1:24.26 (44.87)     2:13.67 (49.41)     2:53.57 (39.90)
 48 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        2:59.18    2:53.68        
                  37.35     1:22.25 (44.90)     2:15.79 (53.54)     2:53.68 (37.89)
 49 Maher, Nicole       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.47    2:54.37        
                  39.84     1:24.89 (45.05)     2:18.32 (53.43)     2:54.37 (36.05)
 50 Ponessa, Gabrielle  13 NBS-MR               3:14.50    2:54.44        
                  41.27     1:25.01 (43.74)     2:17.01 (52.00)     2:54.44 (37.43)
 51 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              2:58.38    2:55.49        
                  40.68     1:25.63 (44.95)     2:16.92 (51.29)     2:55.49 (38.57)
 52 Shoiock, Alexa K    14 MWSC-MR              2:49.55    2:56.91        
                  43.62     1:25.85 (42.23)     2:14.23 (48.38)     2:56.91 (42.68)
 53 Dion, Meghann R     13 PBAC-MR              2:58.02    2:58.64        
                  39.36     1:24.96 (45.60)     2:17.97 (53.01)     2:58.64 (40.67)
 54 Lapsley, Maddie A   13 MCSC-NJ              3:01.43    3:04.04        
                  41.31     1:26.99 (45.68)     2:23.15 (56.16)     3:04.04 (40.89)
 55 Santos, Melanie     13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:07.31        
                  42.97     1:30.17 (47.20)     2:23.96 (53.79)     3:07.31 (43.35)
 56 Steen, Melissa C    14 West Point-MR        3:05.72    3:08.47        
                  38.51     1:28.35 (49.84)     2:25.41 (57.06)     3:08.47 (43.06)
 57 Ping, Madeline K    14 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    3:15.08        
                  46.34     1:32.25 (45.91)     2:29.50 (57.25)     3:15.08 (45.58)
 58 Olsen, Mary C       13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.67    3:16.86        
                  46.40     1:33.32 (46.92)     2:32.23 (58.91)     3:16.86 (44.63)
 59 Stepp-Davis, Kendr  13 NBS-MR               3:25.76    3:21.67        
                  45.49     1:32.32 (46.83)   2:35.77 (1:03.45)     3:21.67 (45.90)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               4:48.38    4:48.72 ZQ      20  
                  29.91     1:04.61 (34.70)     1:42.10 (37.49)     2:18.72 (36.62)
        3:00.44 (41.72)     3:43.57 (43.13)     4:17.54 (33.97)     4:48.72 (31.18)
  2 Lee, Elise M        13 LHY-NJ               5:08.29    5:01.20 JO      17  
                  30.78     1:07.07 (36.29)     1:44.93 (37.86)     2:22.61 (37.68)
        3:06.23 (43.62)     3:52.32 (46.09)     4:26.65 (34.33)     5:01.20 (34.55)
  3 Landry, Kristen E   14 LHY-NJ               5:15.02    5:02.76 JO      16  
                  31.16     1:09.63 (38.47)     1:46.84 (37.21)     2:23.89 (37.05)
        3:08.19 (44.30)     3:53.72 (45.53)     4:28.80 (35.08)     5:02.76 (33.96)
  4 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                5:01.29    5:04.06 JO      15  
                  31.49     1:08.50 (37.01)     1:49.49 (40.99)     2:29.87 (40.38)
        3:11.24 (41.37)     3:54.69 (43.45)     4:30.17 (35.48)     5:04.06 (33.89)
  5 DeAngelis, Andrea   14 LHY-NJ               5:03.39    5:05.90 JO      14  
                  30.68     1:07.70 (37.02)     1:44.24 (36.54)     2:21.32 (37.08)
        3:06.21 (44.89)     3:53.33 (47.12)     4:30.25 (36.92)     5:05.90 (35.65)
  6 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              5:05.11    5:08.92 SILV    13  
                  31.96     1:08.78 (36.82)     1:48.55 (39.77)     2:28.26 (39.71)
        3:11.18 (42.92)     3:55.84 (44.66)     4:32.86 (37.02)     5:08.92 (36.06)
  7 Bias, Sara R        13 LHY-NJ               5:11.91    5:09.53 SILV    12  
                  31.83     1:10.12 (38.29)     1:49.07 (38.95)     2:27.49 (38.42)
        3:13.48 (45.99)     4:00.24 (46.76)     4:35.41 (35.17)     5:09.53 (34.12)
  8 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               5:20.92    5:13.81 SILV    11  
                  31.87     1:09.59 (37.72)     1:47.94 (38.35)     2:29.06 (41.12)
        3:15.62 (46.56)     4:03.52 (47.90)     4:38.26 (34.74)     5:13.81 (35.55)
  9 Tsang, Emily L      13 LHY-NJ               5:19.70    5:17.37 SILV     9  
                  34.06     1:15.87 (41.81)     1:55.63 (39.76)     2:35.03 (39.40)
        3:19.08 (44.05)     4:03.74 (44.66)     4:41.18 (37.44)     5:17.37 (36.19)
 10 Schanche, Aine I    13 LHY-NJ               5:35.89    5:19.15 SILV     7  
                  35.47     1:19.94 (44.47)     1:58.01 (38.07)     2:38.16 (40.15)
        3:21.63 (43.47)     4:06.51 (44.88)     4:42.84 (36.33)     5:19.15 (36.31)
 11 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              5:21.43    5:27.56 SILV     6  
                  33.73     1:12.89 (39.16)     1:53.81 (40.92)     2:34.87 (41.06)
        3:24.51 (49.64)     4:15.13 (50.62)     4:51.83 (36.70)     5:27.56 (35.73)
 12 Barrett, Candice R  14 LHY-NJ               5:32.89    5:28.82 SILV     5  
                  35.01     1:17.33 (42.32)     1:57.77 (40.44)     2:37.92 (40.15)
        3:25.49 (47.57)     4:13.88 (48.39)     4:51.14 (37.26)     5:28.82 (37.68)
 13 Schmalz, Danielle   14 PBAC-MR              5:30.19    5:29.51 SILV     4  
                  32.70     1:10.55 (37.85)     1:52.57 (42.02)     2:35.51 (42.94)
        3:24.30 (48.79)     4:14.80 (50.50)     4:53.58 (38.78)     5:29.51 (35.93)
 14 Gill, Keavy M       13 LHY-NJ               5:36.59    5:32.77 SILV     3  
                  35.10     1:16.01 (40.91)     1:58.73 (42.72)     2:39.90 (41.17)
        3:27.65 (47.75)     4:16.32 (48.67)     4:54.74 (38.42)     5:32.77 (38.03)
 15 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              5:36.97    5:34.36 SILV     2  
                  34.27     1:15.70 (41.43)     1:56.57 (40.87)     2:37.38 (40.81)
        3:26.53 (49.15)     4:16.83 (50.30)     4:56.17 (39.34)     5:34.36 (38.19)
 16 Bogda, Renee M      13 LHY-NJ               5:44.12    5:38.04 SILV     1  
                  34.49     1:18.44 (43.95)     1:59.50 (41.06)     2:40.08 (40.58)
        3:30.40 (50.32)     4:20.66 (50.26)     4:59.74 (39.08)     5:38.04 (38.30)
 17 Hughes, Shannon K   14 MCSC-NJ              5:49.05    5:41.66        
                  35.25     1:18.06 (42.81)     2:00.47 (42.41)     2:43.66 (43.19)
        3:31.29 (47.63)     4:23.17 (51.88)     5:02.84 (39.67)     5:41.66 (38.82)
 18 Hart, Anne K        13 MVA-MR                    NT    6:04.25        
                  40.79     1:29.85 (49.06)     2:16.39 (46.54)     3:03.86 (47.47)
        3:52.74 (48.88)     4:45.60 (52.86)     5:24.88 (39.28)     6:04.25 (39.37)
 -- Vanston, Julia      13 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  39.11     1:25.41 (46.30)   3:05.38 (1:39.97)                    
            3:58.31 ( )     4:52.60 (54.29)     5:41.02 (48.42)          DQ (45.32)
 -- Hackett, Erin E     13 LHY-NJ               5:45.29         DQ        
                  34.39     1:19.92 (45.53)     2:03.03 (43.11)     2:44.99 (41.96)
        3:29.78 (44.79)     4:16.27 (46.49)     4:55.06 (38.79)          DQ (38.16)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             4:14.83    4:18.19         40  
     1) Zaug, Leanne M 14               2) Wisolmerski, Amanda H 13       
     3) Finkelstein, Stacy B 14         4) Harris, Nicole D 14            
                  29.69   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:31.83 (30.33)   2:05.50 (1:04.00)
        2:37.37 (31.87)   3:13.10 (1:07.60)     3:44.70 (31.60)   4:18.19 (1:05.09)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:40.43    4:43.43         34  
     1) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 14       2) Olsen, Ashley E 14             
     3) Olsen, Mary C 13                4) Winograd, Marcella S 13        
                  31.76   1:06.84 (1:06.84)     1:38.89 (32.05)   2:16.42 (1:09.58)
        2:33.12 (16.70)   3:34.46 (1:18.04)     4:06.35 (31.89)   4:43.43 (1:08.97)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 23.50      24.46 METS    20  
  2 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR                 24.24      25.25 METS    17  
  3 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR                 25.20      25.26 METS    16  
  4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn   15 LHY-NJ                 25.95      25.89 METS    15  
  5 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           25.77      25.92 METS    14  
  6 Dewing, Caroline O  17 LHY-NJ                 25.14      25.95 METS    13  
  7 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR                 25.72      26.10         12  
  8 Marosits, Jennie E  16 LHY-NJ                 27.01      26.18         11  
  9 Fox, Paige E        15 LHY-NJ                 26.60      26.23          9  
 10 Stillman, Kaytlena  17 LHY-NJ                 25.98      26.43          7  
 11 Kolosky, Sarah E    16 Dolphins-MR            26.22      26.49          5  
 11 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.34      26.49          5  
 11 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          26.45      26.49          5  
 14 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR                 26.48      26.50          3  
 15 Feeney, Melissa S   14 LHY-NJ                 27.01      26.81          2  
 16 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.00      26.82          1  
 17 Zebrowski, Deveney  16 LHY-NJ                 26.48      26.84        
 18 Diepold, Taylor M   16 MWSC-MR                26.77      26.89        
 19 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR           26.03      26.91        
 20 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR            26.46      27.05        
 21 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.90      27.17        
 21 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     27.89      27.17        
 23 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            26.26      27.32        
 24 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.35        
 25 DeLosh, Leanne C    17 LHY-NJ                 27.16      27.45        
 26 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR                27.02      27.46        
 27 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.37      27.55        
 28 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ                27.88      27.59        
 29 McClure, Maria G    15 LHY-NJ                 27.65      27.76        
 30 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR                 27.46      27.89        
 30 Davis, Valerie S    16 MVA-MR                    NT      27.89        
 32 Scala, Jackie M     18 LHY-NJ                 27.50      27.96        
 33 Jakubek, Anna A     16 MWSC-MR                26.06      28.08        
 34 Owens, Katelyn M    16 VAC-MR                 27.53      28.14        
 35 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.82      28.23        
 36 Daly, Jackie E      17 PBAC-MR                26.54      28.28        
 37 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR          28.37      28.30        
 38 Westerhoff, Daniel  16 LHY-NJ                 28.30      28.37        
 39 Batesko, Alix       16 LHY-NJ                 28.96      28.38        
 40 Cooney, Alexandra   15 MVA-MR                    NT      28.54        
 41 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR           29.43      28.96        
 42 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR          28.09      29.14        
 43 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR                 28.73      29.18        
 44 Garry, Rachel F     15 VAC-MR                 29.43      29.35        
 45 Ghostlaw, Niki      15 NBS-MR                 28.68      29.38        
 46 Ciccarelli, Britta  15 LHY-NJ                 28.11      29.41        
 47 Rockwell, Alexis M  15 PBAC-MR                29.81      29.61        
 48 Biscotto, Jennifer  24 BDA-MA                 29.31      29.65        
 49 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA                 30.19      29.98        
 50 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR                29.06      30.36        
 51 Slezak, Kathryn E   16 LHY-NJ                 29.92      30.57        
 52 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     31.53      30.64        
 53 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR                 30.34      31.09        
 54 Cantori, Laura M    16 NBS-MR                 30.18      31.22        
 55 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR          30.99      31.38        
 56 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ                31.44      31.74        
 57 Luke, Lisa L        15 NBS-MR                 31.67      32.16        
 58 Mendello, Kelly E   15 West Point-MR          31.00      32.41        
 59 Shannik, Diana      16 West Point-MR          31.00      32.78        
 60 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR             NT      32.94        
 61 Davis, Laura A      17 Big Blue-MR            30.81      33.43        
 62 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ                33.76      33.81        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR                 53.63      52.98 METS    20  
                  25.77       52.98 (27.21)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 51.63      53.43 METS    17  
                  25.41       53.43 (28.02)                                        
  3 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn   15 LHY-NJ                 55.46      55.71 METS    16  
                  26.85       55.71 (28.86)                                        
  4 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR                 53.58      55.79 METS    15  
                  26.43       55.79 (29.36)                                        
  5 Higgins, Molly K    16 LHY-NJ                 54.17      55.89 METS    14  
                  27.09       55.89 (28.80)                                        
  6 Dewing, Caroline O  17 LHY-NJ                 56.09      56.37 METS    13  
                  27.12       56.37 (29.25)                                        
  7 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          56.26      56.61 METS    12  
                  27.08       56.61 (29.53)                                        
  8 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR                 54.90      56.81         11  
                  27.21       56.81 (29.60)                                        
  9 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR           57.21      56.98          9  
                  27.33       56.98 (29.65)                                        
 10 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR           57.14      57.11          7  
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)                                        
 11 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           57.11      57.24          6  
                  27.22       57.24 (30.02)                                        
 12 Feeney, Melissa S   14 LHY-NJ                 59.09      57.30          5  
                  27.56       57.30 (29.74)                                        
 13 Marosits, Jennie E  16 LHY-NJ                 58.96      57.61          4  
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)                                        
 14 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR                 57.22      57.84          3  
                  28.30       57.84 (29.54)                                        
 15 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.08      57.86          2  
                  27.47       57.86 (30.39)                                        
 16 Zebrowski, Deveney  16 LHY-NJ                 57.18      57.97          1  
                  27.89       57.97 (30.08)                                        
 17 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR                 56.94      58.22        
                  28.40       58.22 (29.82)                                        
 18 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR                 56.82      58.49        
                  28.00       58.49 (30.49)                                        
 19 Growney, Hailey R   15 LHY-NJ                 57.16      58.55        
                  28.35       58.55 (30.20)                                        
 20 Stillman, Kaytlena  17 LHY-NJ                 56.65      58.66        
                  27.75       58.66 (30.91)                                        
 21 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.30      58.73        
                  28.02       58.73 (30.71)                                        
 22 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.84      58.89        
                  27.73       58.89 (31.16)                                        
 23 Bogojevski, Sonja   15 LHY-NJ                 58.77      58.90        
                  27.80       58.90 (31.10)                                        
 24 McClure, Maria G    15 LHY-NJ                 59.97      58.94        
                  28.32       58.94 (30.62)                                        
 25 Kolosky, Sarah E    16 Dolphins-MR            58.42      59.09        
                  28.17       59.09 (30.92)                                        
 26 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR                 57.84      59.10        
                  28.89       59.10 (30.21)                                        
 27 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            58.70      59.35        
                  28.20       59.35 (31.15)                                        
 28 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR            58.04      59.46        
                  28.68       59.46 (30.78)                                        
 29 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.14      59.52        
                  28.02       59.52 (31.50)                                        
 30 LaRocco, Lauren N   15 LHY-NJ                 59.64      59.63        
                  28.35       59.63 (31.28)                                        
 31 Fox, Paige E        15 LHY-NJ                 59.89      59.85        
                  28.45       59.85 (31.40)                                        
 32 Cooney, Alexandra   15 MVA-MR                    NT      59.92        
                  29.09       59.92 (30.83)                                        
 33 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.62      59.97        
                  28.70       59.97 (31.27)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.69    1:00.03        
                  28.63     1:00.03 (31.40)                                        
 35 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.12    1:00.25        
                  29.02     1:00.25 (31.23)                                        
 36 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR                59.26    1:00.29        
                  28.50     1:00.29 (31.79)                                        
 37 Lange, Kristen      17 NY Sharks-MR           58.47    1:00.49        
                  28.79     1:00.49 (31.70)                                        
 38 Westerhoff, Daniel  16 LHY-NJ               1:01.50    1:00.51        
                  29.43     1:00.51 (31.08)                                        
 39 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR                 59.93    1:00.52        
                  28.99     1:00.52 (31.53)                                        
 40 McCleary, Emmie C   15 LHY-NJ               1:00.12    1:00.71        
                  29.41     1:00.71 (31.30)                                        
 41 Scala, Jackie M     18 LHY-NJ                 59.28    1:00.75        
                  29.08     1:00.75 (31.67)                                        
 42 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          1:00.30    1:00.90        
                  29.05     1:00.90 (31.85)                                        
 43 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.33    1:01.03        
                  29.04     1:01.03 (31.99)                                        
 44 Crystal, Brigid M   16 LHY-NJ                 59.98    1:01.11        
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR                59.52    1:01.24        
                  29.53     1:01.24 (31.71)                                        
 46 Owens, Katelyn M    16 VAC-MR                 58.68    1:01.50        
                  30.33     1:01.50 (31.17)                                        
 46 Ciccarelli, Britta  15 LHY-NJ               1:01.69    1:01.50        
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)                                        
 48 Heffernan, Rebecca  15 LHY-NJ               1:00.74    1:01.66        
                  29.56     1:01.66 (32.10)                                        
 49 Ghostlaw, Niki      15 NBS-MR               1:01.32    1:01.81        
                  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)                                        
 50 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:01.16    1:02.09        
                  29.91     1:02.09 (32.18)                                        
 51 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.27    1:02.13        
                  29.71     1:02.13 (32.42)                                        
 52 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.31    1:02.20        
                  30.14     1:02.20 (32.06)                                        
 53 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           59.76    1:02.38        
                  28.87     1:02.38 (33.51)                                        
 54 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              1:00.89    1:02.76        
                  29.36     1:02.76 (33.40)                                        
 55 Garry, Rachel F     15 VAC-MR               1:04.11    1:02.84        
                  30.00     1:02.84 (32.84)                                        
 55 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              1:03.12    1:02.84        
                  30.65     1:02.84 (32.19)                                        
 57 Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               1:02.71    1:02.95        
                  30.77     1:02.95 (32.18)                                        
 58 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:03.11        
                  30.55     1:03.11 (32.56)                                        
 59 Batesko, Alix       16 LHY-NJ               1:04.70    1:03.95        
                  30.41     1:03.95 (33.54)                                        
 60 Biscotto, Jennifer  24 BDA-MA               1:04.19    1:04.08        
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)                                        
 61 Russell, Colleen    15 VAC-MR               1:03.95    1:04.62        
                  31.15     1:04.62 (33.47)                                        
 62 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR              1:04.05    1:04.92        
                  31.47     1:04.92 (33.45)                                        
 63 Cantori, Laura M    16 NBS-MR               1:04.91    1:05.37        
                  31.87     1:05.37 (33.50)                                        
 64 Fisher, Kirsten     15 VAC-MR               1:05.75    1:05.42        
                  31.48     1:05.42 (33.94)                                        
 65 Ryan, Sarah E       16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.14    1:05.51        
                  31.49     1:05.51 (34.02)                                        
 66 Slezak, Kathryn E   16 LHY-NJ               1:03.52    1:06.27        
                  31.38     1:06.27 (34.89)                                        
 67 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               1:06.76    1:06.39        
                  31.45     1:06.39 (34.94)                                        
 68 Olyha, Sam J        15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.48    1:07.26        
                  31.47     1:07.26 (35.79)                                        
 69 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               1:06.29    1:07.33        
                  32.14     1:07.33 (35.19)                                        
 70 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              1:08.54    1:07.43        
                  32.65     1:07.43 (34.78)                                        
 71 Nastasi, Kristina   15 MWSC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.57        
                  32.64     1:07.57 (34.93)                                        
 72 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:07.44    1:08.62        
                  32.56     1:08.62 (36.06)                                        
 73 Davis, Colleen A    16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:09.89        
                  33.52     1:09.89 (36.37)                                        
 74 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR        1:11.98    1:10.71        
                  34.50     1:10.71 (36.21)                                        
 75 Luke, Lisa L        15 NBS-MR               1:13.28    1:15.38        
                  34.96     1:15.38 (40.42)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               1:53.45    1:55.14 METS    20  
                  26.79       56.38 (29.59)     1:25.97 (29.59)     1:55.14 (29.17)
  2 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.83    2:02.39         17  
                  28.11       58.94 (30.83)     1:30.79 (31.85)     2:02.39 (31.60)
  3 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.24    2:04.33         16  
                  28.18       59.29 (31.11)     1:31.28 (31.99)     2:04.33 (33.05)
  4 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:59.29    2:04.41         14.5
                  28.66     1:00.25 (31.59)     1:33.10 (32.85)     2:04.41 (31.31)
  4 Growney, Hailey R   15 LHY-NJ               2:03.94    2:04.41         14.5
                  29.00     1:00.98 (31.98)     1:32.95 (31.97)     2:04.41 (31.46)
  6 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               2:03.01    2:04.53         13  
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)     1:32.79 (31.98)     2:04.53 (31.74)
  7 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:03.25    2:07.64         12  
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)     1:34.78 (32.93)     2:07.64 (32.86)
  8 Letchko, Amanda R   17 LHY-NJ               2:12.92    2:08.73         11  
                  28.87     1:01.22 (32.35)     1:34.86 (33.64)     2:08.73 (33.87)
  9 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.95    2:08.79          9  
                  29.08     1:01.46 (32.38)     1:35.19 (33.73)     2:08.79 (33.60)
 10 McClure, Maria G    15 LHY-NJ               2:10.54    2:09.22          7  
                  29.94     1:02.50 (32.56)     1:36.21 (33.71)     2:09.22 (33.01)
 11 Cooney, Alexandra   15 MVA-MR               2:08.57    2:09.24          6  
                  30.45     1:04.17 (33.72)     1:37.50 (33.33)     2:09.24 (31.74)
 12 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.10    2:09.86          5  
                  29.59     1:02.86 (33.27)     1:36.74 (33.88)     2:09.86 (33.12)
 13 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               2:08.87    2:10.15          4  
                  29.29     1:02.32 (33.03)     1:36.72 (34.40)     2:10.15 (33.43)
 14 Westerhoff, Daniel  16 LHY-NJ               2:13.09    2:10.60          3  
                  30.16     1:02.70 (32.54)     1:36.61 (33.91)     2:10.60 (33.99)
 15 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.60    2:11.09          2  
                  30.52     1:03.67 (33.15)     1:37.19 (33.52)     2:11.09 (33.90)
 16 Heffernan, Rebecca  15 LHY-NJ               2:12.11    2:11.44          1  
                  29.69     1:03.02 (33.33)     1:37.45 (34.43)     2:11.44 (33.99)
 17 Scala, Jackie M     18 LHY-NJ               2:07.11    2:11.51        
                  29.39     1:02.41 (33.02)     1:36.85 (34.44)     2:11.51 (34.66)
 18 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:14.90    2:12.61        
                  31.05     1:05.12 (34.07)     1:40.13 (35.01)     2:12.61 (32.48)
 19 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.51    2:13.87        
                  29.43     1:03.72 (34.29)     1:39.21 (35.49)     2:13.87 (34.66)
 20 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:14.74    2:14.26        
                  30.39     1:04.57 (34.18)     1:40.08 (35.51)     2:14.26 (34.18)
 21 Biscotto, Jennifer  24 BDA-MA               2:16.08    2:15.06        
                  30.91     1:05.19 (34.28)     1:40.42 (35.23)     2:15.06 (34.64)
 22 Fox, Paige E        15 LHY-NJ               2:18.89    2:15.33        
                  29.65     1:03.15 (33.50)     1:39.00 (35.85)     2:15.33 (36.33)
 23 Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               2:17.67    2:15.98        
                  31.87     1:06.07 (34.20)     1:41.31 (35.24)     2:15.98 (34.67)
 24 LaRocco, Lauren N   15 LHY-NJ               2:14.28    2:16.10        
                  29.83     1:03.67 (33.84)     1:40.22 (36.55)     2:16.10 (35.88)
 25 Hoarty, Molly A     16 NBS-MR               2:06.11    2:16.14        
                  30.95     1:04.93 (33.98)     1:40.56 (35.63)     2:16.14 (35.58)
 26 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              2:19.14    2:16.92        
                  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)     1:41.58 (36.35)     2:16.92 (35.34)
 27 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              2:13.18    2:17.03        
                  31.88     1:06.89 (35.01)     1:42.12 (35.23)     2:17.03 (34.91)
 28 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              2:13.67    2:18.24        
                  32.32     1:07.66 (35.34)     1:43.77 (36.11)     2:18.24 (34.47)
 29 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR              2:16.11    2:18.73        
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:42.70 (36.61)     2:18.73 (36.03)
 30 Cantori, Laura M    16 NBS-MR               2:07.44    2:20.64        
                  32.35     1:07.66 (35.31)     1:44.20 (36.54)     2:20.64 (36.44)
 31 Davis, Valerie S    16 MVA-MR                    NT    2:21.46        
                  29.84     1:04.79 (34.95)     1:42.50 (37.71)     2:21.46 (38.96)
 32 Russell, Colleen    15 VAC-MR               2:13.48    2:22.65        
                  32.82     1:09.06 (36.24)     1:46.46 (37.40)     2:22.65 (36.19)
 33 Demberg, Ericka S   15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:20.59    2:24.67        
                  32.56     1:08.83 (36.27)     1:46.81 (37.98)     2:24.67 (37.86)
 34 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              2:34.19    2:34.68        
                  34.93     1:14.79 (39.86)     1:55.58 (40.79)     2:34.68 (39.10)
 35 Davis, Colleen A    16 MVA-MR                    NT    2:37.76        
                  35.35     1:15.80 (40.45)     1:57.24 (41.44)     2:37.76 (40.52)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               5:13.30    5:11.12 METS    20  
                  28.32       59.33 (31.01)     1:30.93 (31.60)     2:02.17 (31.24)
        2:34.38 (32.21)     3:05.75 (31.37)     3:36.93 (31.18)     4:09.25 (32.32)
        4:41.02 (31.77)     5:11.12 (30.10)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR               5:19.39    5:13.67 METS    17  
                  27.77       58.78 (31.01)     1:30.67 (31.89)     2:02.40 (31.73)
        2:34.43 (32.03)     3:07.23 (32.80)     3:39.52 (32.29)     4:11.95 (32.43)
        4:43.91 (31.96)     5:13.67 (29.76)                                        
  3 Growney, Hailey R   15 LHY-NJ               5:26.12    5:28.57         16  
                  29.94     1:02.60 (32.66)     1:36.11 (33.51)     2:09.40 (33.29)
        2:42.56 (33.16)     3:15.85 (33.29)     3:49.12 (33.27)     4:22.71 (33.59)
        4:56.08 (33.37)     5:28.57 (32.49)                                        
  4 Fink, Regan D       16 LHY-NJ               5:30.14    5:32.53         15  
                  28.58     1:01.28 (32.70)     1:34.39 (33.11)     2:07.91 (33.52)
        2:41.56 (33.65)     3:15.08 (33.52)     3:49.59 (34.51)     4:23.88 (34.29)
        4:58.68 (34.80)     5:32.53 (33.85)                                        
  5 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               5:35.37    5:40.61         14  
                  29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)     1:36.75 (34.08)     2:11.38 (34.63)
        2:46.77 (35.39)     3:21.58 (34.81)     3:56.94 (35.36)     4:32.51 (35.57)
        5:07.34 (34.83)     5:40.61 (33.27)                                        
  6 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               5:44.36    5:42.75         13  
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)     1:40.37 (35.00)     2:15.08 (34.71)
        2:49.81 (34.73)     3:24.75 (34.94)     3:59.82 (35.07)     4:34.82 (35.00)
        5:09.62 (34.80)     5:42.75 (33.13)                                        
  7 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.48    5:43.05         12  
                  31.44     1:06.13 (34.69)     1:41.03 (34.90)     2:15.94 (34.91)
        2:51.33 (35.39)     3:26.13 (34.80)     4:00.97 (34.84)     4:35.44 (34.47)
        5:10.24 (34.80)     5:43.05 (32.81)                                        
  8 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:38.59    5:44.50         11  
                  30.68     1:05.50 (34.82)     1:40.44 (34.94)     2:15.25 (34.81)
        2:50.68 (35.43)     3:25.74 (35.06)     4:01.64 (35.90)     4:36.48 (34.84)
        5:11.60 (35.12)     5:44.50 (32.90)                                        
  9 Bogojevski, Sonja   15 LHY-NJ               5:43.61    5:45.80          9  
                  30.59     1:04.95 (34.36)     1:40.11 (35.16)     2:14.78 (34.67)
        2:49.46 (34.68)     3:24.26 (34.80)     3:59.54 (35.28)     4:35.88 (36.34)
        5:11.70 (35.82)     5:45.80 (34.10)                                        
 10 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:54.46    5:47.07          7  
                  30.70     1:05.37 (34.67)     1:40.59 (35.22)     2:16.32 (35.73)
        2:52.14 (35.82)     3:27.77 (35.63)     4:03.25 (35.48)     4:39.36 (36.11)
        5:14.47 (35.11)     5:47.07 (32.60)                                        
 11 McClure, Maria G    15 LHY-NJ               5:49.12    5:47.17          6  
                  31.68     1:06.12 (34.44)     1:40.98 (34.86)     2:16.10 (35.12)
        2:51.45 (35.35)     3:26.32 (34.87)     4:01.95 (35.63)     4:37.57 (35.62)
        5:12.92 (35.35)     5:47.17 (34.25)                                        
 12 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.76    5:55.35          5  
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)     1:38.98 (35.14)     2:15.06 (36.08)
        2:51.45 (36.39)     3:28.09 (36.64)     4:05.09 (37.00)     4:42.01 (36.92)
        5:18.94 (36.93)     5:55.35 (36.41)                                        
 13 Hoarty, Molly A     16 NBS-MR               5:25.85    5:56.49          4  
                  31.36     1:06.04 (34.68)     1:42.19 (36.15)     2:18.54 (36.35)
        2:54.60 (36.06)     3:31.01 (36.41)     4:07.33 (36.32)     4:44.23 (36.90)
        5:20.73 (36.50)     5:56.49 (35.76)                                        
 14 Cooney, Alexandra   15 MVA-MR                    NT    5:57.92          2.5
                  31.74     1:09.04 (37.30)     1:46.63 (37.59)     2:24.36 (37.73)
        3:01.17 (36.81)     3:37.65 (36.48)     4:14.36 (36.71)     4:50.24 (35.88)
        5:24.49 (34.25)     5:57.92 (33.43)                                        
 14 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:54.56    5:57.92          2.5
                  31.42     1:06.35 (34.93)     1:42.44 (36.09)     2:18.45 (36.01)
        2:54.74 (36.29)     3:30.82 (36.08)     4:07.57 (36.75)     4:44.27 (36.70)
        5:21.58 (37.31)     5:57.92 (36.34)                                        
 16 Biscotto, Jennifer  24 BDA-MA               6:00.16    5:59.47          1  
                  31.76     1:06.46 (34.70)     1:42.00 (35.54)     2:17.91 (35.91)
        2:53.67 (35.76)     3:29.42 (35.75)     4:05.18 (35.76)     4:40.78 (35.60)
        5:16.93 (36.15)     5:59.47 (42.54)                                        
 17 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:10.74    6:00.16        
                  30.80     1:06.39 (35.59)     1:42.67 (36.28)     2:19.23 (36.56)
        2:55.78 (36.55)     3:32.92 (37.14)     4:10.15 (37.23)     4:47.10 (36.95)
        5:24.43 (37.33)     6:00.16 (35.73)                                        
 18 Westerhoff, Daniel  16 LHY-NJ               5:53.88    6:00.53        
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)     1:42.01 (35.81)     2:18.06 (36.05)
        2:54.39 (36.33)     3:31.10 (36.71)     4:08.02 (36.92)     4:45.68 (37.66)
        5:23.13 (37.45)     6:00.53 (37.40)                                        
 19 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         6:07.43    6:03.29        
                  32.11     1:06.96 (34.85)     1:43.05 (36.09)     2:20.30 (37.25)
        2:57.39 (37.09)     3:34.64 (37.25)     4:12.01 (37.37)     4:49.65 (37.64)
        5:27.07 (37.42)     6:03.29 (36.22)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              5:37.22    6:04.48        
                  33.14     1:09.37 (36.23)     1:46.55 (37.18)     2:23.34 (36.79)
        3:00.04 (36.70)     3:37.12 (37.08)     4:14.65 (37.53)     4:51.91 (37.26)
        5:29.12 (37.21)     6:04.48 (35.36)                                        
 21 Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               6:28.40    6:06.36        
                  32.52     1:08.23 (35.71)     1:44.58 (36.35)     2:21.67 (37.09)
        2:58.89 (37.22)     3:36.30 (37.41)     4:14.13 (37.83)     4:52.15 (38.02)
        5:29.77 (37.62)     6:06.36 (36.59)                                        
 22 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR               5:40.31    6:07.02        
                  32.94     1:10.12 (37.18)     1:47.69 (37.57)     2:25.97 (38.28)
        3:03.61 (37.64)     3:41.19 (37.58)     4:18.88 (37.69)     4:55.70 (36.82)
        5:31.48 (35.78)     6:07.02 (35.54)                                        
 23 Cantori, Laura M    16 NBS-MR               5:38.27    6:10.83        
                  33.68     1:10.65 (36.97)     1:48.26 (37.61)     2:26.35 (38.09)
        3:04.10 (37.75)     3:42.01 (37.91)     4:19.99 (37.98)     4:57.39 (37.40)
        5:34.49 (37.10)     6:10.83 (36.34)                                        
 24 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR              6:05.97    6:11.08        
                  31.59     1:07.18 (35.59)     1:44.16 (36.98)     2:21.92 (37.76)
        3:00.19 (38.27)     3:38.70 (38.51)     4:17.55 (38.85)     4:56.22 (38.67)
        5:34.87 (38.65)     6:11.08 (36.21)                                        
 25 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         6:04.39    6:11.66        
                  32.17     1:08.36 (36.19)     1:46.19 (37.83)     2:24.51 (38.32)
        3:03.30 (38.79)     3:41.08 (37.78)     4:19.54 (38.46)     4:57.90 (38.36)
        5:36.50 (38.60)     6:11.66 (35.16)                                        
 26 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               6:04.63    6:11.82        
                  33.09     1:09.45 (36.36)     1:46.63 (37.18)     2:24.62 (37.99)
        3:02.41 (37.79)     3:40.41 (38.00)     4:18.93 (38.52)     4:56.94 (38.01)
        5:34.99 (38.05)     6:11.82 (36.83)                                        
 27 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR              6:22.13    6:16.56        
                  32.03     1:08.22 (36.19)     1:45.10 (36.88)     2:23.16 (38.06)
        3:02.19 (39.03)     3:41.60 (39.41)     4:21.50 (39.90)     5:01.89 (40.39)
        5:41.49 (39.60)     6:16.56 (35.07)                                        
 28 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              6:28.25    6:17.03        
                  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)     1:44.97 (37.77)     2:23.52 (38.55)
        3:02.77 (39.25)     3:43.04 (40.27)     4:23.92 (40.88)     5:04.04 (40.12)
        5:42.41 (38.37)     6:17.03 (34.62)                                        
 29 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               6:38.09    6:23.88        
                  34.91     1:13.36 (38.45)     1:51.95 (38.59)     2:30.81 (38.86)
        3:11.08 (40.27)     3:51.00 (39.92)     4:30.60 (39.60)     5:09.43 (38.83)
        5:47.49 (38.06)     6:23.88 (36.39)                                        
 30 Davis, Valerie S    16 MVA-MR                    NT    6:26.20        
                  31.22     1:06.61 (35.39)     1:45.07 (38.46)     2:24.75 (39.68)
        3:05.16 (40.41)     3:45.68 (40.52)     4:26.03 (40.35)     5:06.78 (40.75)
        5:48.12 (41.34)     6:26.20 (38.08)                                        
 31 Demberg, Ericka S   15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   6:29.50    6:31.68        
                  34.39     1:12.94 (38.55)     1:53.42 (40.48)     2:34.04 (40.62)
        3:14.90 (40.86)     3:55.94 (41.04)     4:35.38 (39.44)     5:14.71 (39.33)
        5:54.06 (39.35)     6:31.68 (37.62)                                        
 32 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              6:36.31    6:46.49        
                  35.44     1:15.48 (40.04)     1:56.29 (40.81)     2:37.49 (41.20)
        3:18.94 (41.45)     4:01.09 (42.15)     4:42.67 (41.58)     5:24.55 (41.88)
        6:06.57 (42.02)     6:46.49 (39.92)                                        
 33 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:47.09        
                  36.52     1:17.32 (40.80)     1:59.20 (41.88)     2:40.64 (41.44)
        3:22.15 (41.51)     4:04.99 (42.84)     4:47.27 (42.28)     5:28.28 (41.01)
        6:09.82 (41.54)     6:47.09 (37.27)                                        
 34 Davis, Colleen A    16 MVA-MR                    NT    7:02.36        
                  35.52     1:16.51 (40.99)     2:00.01 (43.50)     2:43.59 (43.58)
        3:27.41 (43.82)     4:11.65 (44.24)     4:55.40 (43.75)     5:38.70 (43.30)
        6:22.20 (43.50)     7:02.36 (40.16)                                        
 35 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:10.01        
                  36.20     1:19.34 (43.14)     2:03.97 (44.63)     2:46.83 (42.86)
        3:31.35 (44.52)     4:17.31 (45.96)     5:01.46 (44.15)     5:46.39 (44.93)
        6:29.92 (43.53)     7:10.01 (40.09)                                        
 36 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         7:34.61    7:10.33        
                  38.26     1:22.63 (44.37)     2:06.88 (44.25)     2:52.15 (45.27)
        3:35.12 (42.97)     4:18.85 (43.73)     5:02.99 (44.14)     5:47.65 (44.66)
        6:29.94 (42.29)     7:10.33 (40.39)                                        
 37 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:10.40        
                  37.88     1:21.65 (43.77)     2:05.17 (43.52)     2:50.05 (44.88)
        3:34.21 (44.16)     4:18.62 (44.41)     5:02.76 (44.14)     5:46.73 (43.97)
        6:29.64 (42.91)     7:10.40 (40.76)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR        18:19.43   18:12.89 METS    20  
                  28.87     1:00.21 (31.34)     1:32.25 (32.04)     2:04.64 (32.39)
        2:37.59 (32.95)     3:10.42 (32.83)     3:43.47 (33.05)     4:16.37 (32.90)
        4:49.69 (33.32)     5:23.11 (33.42)     5:56.44 (33.33)     6:29.67 (33.23)
        7:03.06 (33.39)     7:36.31 (33.25)     8:09.78 (33.47)     8:43.35 (33.57)
        9:17.02 (33.67)     9:50.71 (33.69)    10:24.68 (33.97)    10:58.16 (33.48)
       11:31.22 (33.06)    12:04.49 (33.27)    12:37.94 (33.45)    13:11.34 (33.40)
       13:44.89 (33.55)    14:18.70 (33.81)    14:52.48 (33.78)    15:26.08 (33.60)
       16:00.09 (34.01)    16:33.87 (33.78)    17:07.06 (33.19)    17:40.36 (33.30)
       18:12.89 (32.53)
  2 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR        18:57.94   18:19.64 METS    17  
                  29.84     1:02.59 (32.75)     1:36.19 (33.60)     2:09.65 (33.46)
        2:43.04 (33.39)     3:15.88 (32.84)     3:49.49 (33.61)     4:22.51 (33.02)
        4:55.60 (33.09)     5:29.20 (33.60)     6:02.43 (33.23)     6:36.01 (33.58)
        7:09.83 (33.82)     7:43.42 (33.59)     8:17.12 (33.70)     8:50.45 (33.33)
        9:24.58 (34.13)     9:57.86 (33.28)    10:31.53 (33.67)    11:05.05 (33.52)
       11:38.60 (33.55)    12:12.60 (34.00)    12:46.19 (33.59)    13:20.30 (34.11)
       13:54.17 (33.87)    14:27.57 (33.40)    15:01.47 (33.90)    15:35.37 (33.90)
       16:08.58 (33.21)    16:41.78 (33.20)    17:14.92 (33.14)    17:47.77 (32.85)
       18:19.64 (31.87)
  3 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR        19:29.17   18:20.67 METS    16  
                  29.91     1:01.92 (32.01)     1:34.72 (32.80)     2:07.78 (33.06)
        2:40.96 (33.18)     3:14.27 (33.31)     3:47.62 (33.35)     4:20.97 (33.35)
        4:54.17 (33.20)     5:27.17 (33.00)     6:00.28 (33.11)     6:33.46 (33.18)
        7:06.79 (33.33)     7:40.08 (33.29)     8:13.17 (33.09)     8:46.69 (33.52)
        9:20.23 (33.54)     9:53.91 (33.68)    10:27.49 (33.58)    11:01.37 (33.88)
       11:35.09 (33.72)    12:09.03 (33.94)    12:42.74 (33.71)    13:16.64 (33.90)
       13:50.58 (33.94)    14:24.65 (34.07)    14:58.72 (34.07)    15:32.95 (34.23)
       16:07.29 (34.34)    16:41.15 (33.86)    17:15.36 (34.21)    17:49.08 (33.72)
       18:20.67 (31.59)
  4 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR              18:00.00   18:23.20 METS    15  
                  29.35     1:01.24 (31.89)     1:34.45 (33.21)     2:07.85 (33.40)
        2:41.61 (33.76)     3:15.14 (33.53)     3:48.76 (33.62)     4:22.14 (33.38)
        4:55.63 (33.49)     5:28.90 (33.27)     6:02.40 (33.50)     6:36.17 (33.77)
        7:09.98 (33.81)     7:43.89 (33.91)     8:17.73 (33.84)     8:51.21 (33.48)
        9:25.09 (33.88)     9:59.09 (34.00)    10:32.60 (33.51)    11:06.44 (33.84)
       11:40.26 (33.82)    12:14.18 (33.92)    12:48.23 (34.05)    13:22.32 (34.09)
       13:55.73 (33.41)    14:29.51 (33.78)    15:03.29 (33.78)    15:37.31 (34.02)
       16:11.01 (33.70)    16:44.22 (33.21)    17:17.44 (33.22)    17:51.11 (33.67)
       18:23.20 (32.09)
  5 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR        20:48.07   18:43.21 METS    14  
                                                                       15:55.10 ( )
                               16:29.70 ( )  17:37.85 (1:08.15)    18:11.26 (33.41)
       18:43.21 (31.95)
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR        20:09.29   19:05.83         13  
                  29.22     1:02.21 (32.99)     1:35.98 (33.77)     2:10.21 (34.23)
        2:44.78 (34.57)     3:18.84 (34.06)     3:53.31 (34.47)     4:27.62 (34.31)
        5:02.54 (34.92)     5:38.02 (35.48)     6:13.36 (35.34)     6:48.67 (35.31)
        7:23.64 (34.97)     7:59.20 (35.56)     8:34.68 (35.48)     9:09.70 (35.02)
        9:45.28 (35.58)    10:20.70 (35.42)    10:56.21 (35.51)    11:31.64 (35.43)
       12:06.98 (35.34)    12:41.99 (35.01)    13:16.95 (34.96)    13:51.89 (34.94)
       14:27.07 (35.18)    15:02.08 (35.01)    15:37.37 (35.29)    16:12.44 (35.07)
       16:47.59 (35.15)    17:22.54 (34.95)    17:57.56 (35.02)    18:32.21 (34.65)
       19:05.83 (33.62)
  7 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR              18:50.63   19:13.26         12  
                  30.49     1:03.91 (33.42)     1:38.09 (34.18)     2:12.78 (34.69)
        2:47.85 (35.07)     3:22.19 (34.34)     3:56.66 (34.47)     4:31.08 (34.42)
        5:05.66 (34.58)     5:40.61 (34.95)     6:15.46 (34.85)     6:50.39 (34.93)
        7:25.46 (35.07)     8:00.81 (35.35)     8:35.78 (34.97)     9:11.02 (35.24)
        9:45.71 (34.69)    10:20.81 (35.10)    10:56.08 (35.27)    11:31.57 (35.49)
       12:06.57 (35.00)    12:41.72 (35.15)    13:17.00 (35.28)    13:52.31 (35.31)
       14:28.02 (35.71)    15:03.78 (35.76)    15:39.48 (35.70)    16:15.49 (36.01)
       16:51.01 (35.52)    17:26.86 (35.85)    18:02.80 (35.94)    18:38.56 (35.76)
       19:13.26 (34.70)
  8 Ghostlaw, Niki      15 NBS-MR              19:56.60   19:19.79         11  
                  31.49     1:05.79 (34.30)     1:40.90 (35.11)     2:15.90 (35.00)
        2:51.08 (35.18)     3:26.72 (35.64)     4:02.03 (35.31)     4:37.68 (35.65)
        5:13.24 (35.56)     5:48.68 (35.44)     6:24.07 (35.39)     6:59.07 (35.00)
        7:34.25 (35.18)     8:09.66 (35.41)     8:44.84 (35.18)     9:19.88 (35.04)
        9:55.79 (35.91)    10:31.49 (35.70)    11:06.60 (35.11)    11:41.79 (35.19)
       12:17.28 (35.49)    12:52.49 (35.21)    13:27.86 (35.37)    14:03.72 (35.86)
       14:39.52 (35.80)    15:15.17 (35.65)    15:50.57 (35.40)    16:25.98 (35.41)
       17:02.12 (36.14)    17:37.02 (34.90)    18:11.64 (34.62)    18:46.68 (35.04)
       19:19.79 (33.11)
  9 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR        19:50.62   19:19.86          9  
                  30.98     1:06.39 (35.41)     1:41.82 (35.43)     2:17.34 (35.52)
        2:53.00 (35.66)     3:28.30 (35.30)     4:03.54 (35.24)     4:38.62 (35.08)
        5:14.35 (35.73)     5:49.55 (35.20)     6:24.00 (34.45)     6:59.70 (35.70)
        7:35.25 (35.55)     8:10.97 (35.72)     8:45.78 (34.81)     9:21.51 (35.73)
        9:57.45 (35.94)    10:33.26 (35.81)    11:08.57 (35.31)    11:44.17 (35.60)
       12:19.40 (35.23)    12:55.17 (35.77)    13:30.78 (35.61)    14:05.35 (34.57)
       14:40.72 (35.37)    15:15.90 (35.18)    15:51.51 (35.61)    16:26.89 (35.38)
       17:02.47 (35.58)    17:37.96 (35.49)    18:13.17 (35.21)    18:47.87 (34.70)
       19:19.86 (31.99)
 10 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR              18:20.00   19:50.24          7  
                  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)     1:42.84 (35.64)     2:18.76 (35.92)
        2:55.20 (36.44)     3:31.38 (36.18)     4:07.55 (36.17)     4:44.32 (36.77)
        5:21.06 (36.74)     5:57.40 (36.34)     6:34.17 (36.77)     7:10.28 (36.11)
        7:46.71 (36.43)     8:23.74 (37.03)     9:00.50 (36.76)     9:36.80 (36.30)
       10:13.50 (36.70)    10:50.10 (36.60)    11:26.49 (36.39)    12:03.42 (36.93)
       12:38.90 (35.48)    13:15.11 (36.21)    13:51.30 (36.19)    14:27.73 (36.43)
       15:03.60 (35.87)    15:40.13 (36.53)    16:16.68 (36.55)    16:53.21 (36.53)
       17:29.75 (36.54)    18:06.06 (36.31)    18:40.82 (34.76)    19:16.49 (35.67)
       19:50.24 (33.75)
 11 Dickover, Mary K    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR  21:20.29   20:48.47          6  
                  32.24     1:08.23 (35.99)     1:44.99 (36.76)     2:22.31 (37.32)
        2:59.92 (37.61)     3:37.66 (37.74)     4:15.78 (38.12)     4:53.88 (38.10)
        5:32.30 (38.42)     6:10.71 (38.41)     6:49.06 (38.35)     7:27.44 (38.38)
        8:05.62 (38.18)     8:43.69 (38.07)     9:21.85 (38.16)     9:59.40 (37.55)
       10:37.51 (38.11)    11:15.73 (38.22)    11:53.65 (37.92)    12:31.55 (37.90)
       13:09.83 (38.28)    13:47.76 (37.93)    14:25.86 (38.10)    15:04.30 (38.44)
       15:42.90 (38.60)    16:21.17 (38.27)    16:59.86 (38.69)    17:38.45 (38.59)
       18:17.09 (38.64)    18:55.72 (38.63)    19:33.85 (38.13)    20:11.58 (37.73)
       20:48.47 (36.89)
 12 Russell, Colleen    15 VAC-MR              20:00.00   21:33.86          5  
                  35.82     1:14.59 (38.77)     1:54.36 (39.77)     2:34.16 (39.80)
        3:14.55 (40.39)     3:54.48 (39.93)     4:34.19 (39.71)     5:14.17 (39.98)
        5:54.39 (40.22)     6:34.07 (39.68)     7:13.71 (39.64)     7:53.14 (39.43)
        8:32.70 (39.56)     9:12.85 (40.15)     9:52.41 (39.56)    10:31.42 (39.01)
       11:10.10 (38.68)    11:49.69 (39.59)    12:29.22 (39.53)    13:08.98 (39.76)
       13:48.60 (39.62)    14:28.25 (39.65)    15:07.61 (39.36)    15:47.38 (39.77)
       16:25.71 (38.33)    17:05.54 (39.83)    17:44.97 (39.43)    18:23.90 (38.93)
       19:02.11 (38.21)    19:41.20 (39.09)    20:19.07 (37.87)    20:56.99 (37.92)
       21:33.86 (36.87)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 57.89      59.10 METS    20  
                  28.91       59.10 (30.19)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               1:02.94    1:02.67 METS    17  
                  30.84     1:02.67 (31.83)                                        
  3 Marosits, Jennie E  16 LHY-NJ               1:03.75    1:03.72 METS    16  
                  31.27     1:03.72 (32.45)                                        
  4 Zebrowski, Deveney  16 LHY-NJ               1:03.35    1:03.90 METS    15  
                  31.15     1:03.90 (32.75)                                        
  5 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.98    1:03.95 METS    14  
                  30.96     1:03.95 (32.99)                                        
  6 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:03.72    1:04.24         13  
                  31.44     1:04.24 (32.80)                                        
  7 Cherry, Christen E  15 LHY-NJ               1:03.08    1:04.35         12  
                  31.30     1:04.35 (33.05)                                        
  8 Westerhoff, Daniel  16 LHY-NJ               1:03.03    1:04.51         11  
                  31.53     1:04.51 (32.98)                                        
  9 Fink, Regan D       16 LHY-NJ               1:07.25    1:04.81          9  
                  31.21     1:04.81 (33.60)                                        
 10 King, Kristin L     17 LHY-NJ               1:03.31    1:04.89          7  
                  31.44     1:04.89 (33.45)                                        
 11 LaRocco, Lauren N   15 LHY-NJ               1:02.94    1:04.96          6  
                  31.10     1:04.96 (33.86)                                        
 12 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR               1:01.32    1:05.10          4.5
                  31.30     1:05.10 (33.80)                                        
 12 Higgins, Molly K    16 LHY-NJ               1:04.60    1:05.10          4.5
                  32.01     1:05.10 (33.09)                                        
 14 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               1:05.42    1:05.21          3  
                  31.64     1:05.21 (33.57)                                        
 15 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR               1:02.02    1:05.37          2  
                  32.03     1:05.37 (33.34)                                        
 16 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:03.46    1:05.61          1  
                  32.20     1:05.61 (33.41)                                        
 17 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               1:01.06    1:05.63        
                  32.12     1:05.63 (33.51)                                        
 18 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR               1:07.09    1:05.68        
                  32.32     1:05.68 (33.36)                                        
 19 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          1:07.81    1:05.79        
                  31.52     1:05.79 (34.27)                                        
 20 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.03    1:06.14        
                  32.23     1:06.14 (33.91)                                        
 21 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.34    1:06.22        
                  32.20     1:06.22 (34.02)                                        
 22 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.23    1:06.54        
                  32.06     1:06.54 (34.48)                                        
 23 McClure, Maria G    15 LHY-NJ               1:07.45    1:07.03        
                  32.65     1:07.03 (34.38)                                        
 24 Andrews, Jinan M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:07.51        
                  32.92     1:07.51 (34.59)                                        
 25 Feeney, Melissa S   14 LHY-NJ               1:14.12    1:07.56        
                  33.02     1:07.56 (34.54)                                        
 26 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.49    1:08.28        
                  32.33     1:08.28 (35.95)                                        
 27 Bogojevski, Sonja   15 LHY-NJ               1:06.40    1:08.68        
                  32.36     1:08.68 (36.32)                                        
 27 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.36    1:08.68        
                  32.76     1:08.68 (35.92)                                        
 29 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.11    1:08.96        
                  33.60     1:08.96 (35.36)                                        
 30 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.66    1:09.14        
                  34.01     1:09.14 (35.13)                                        
 31 Fox, Paige E        15 LHY-NJ               1:07.70    1:09.25        
                  33.81     1:09.25 (35.44)                                        
 32 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR              1:09.10    1:09.51        
                  33.74     1:09.51 (35.77)                                        
 33 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.70    1:09.63        
                  33.58     1:09.63 (36.05)                                        
 34 Stillman, Kaytlena  17 LHY-NJ               1:08.19    1:09.65        
                  33.39     1:09.65 (36.26)                                        
 35 Dewing, Caroline O  17 LHY-NJ               1:10.07    1:09.68        
                  34.07     1:09.68 (35.61)                                        
 36 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.47    1:10.31        
                  34.47     1:10.31 (35.84)                                        
 37 Owens, Katelyn M    16 VAC-MR               1:07.39    1:10.40        
                  34.40     1:10.40 (36.00)                                        
 38 Lange, Kristen      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.48    1:10.88        
                  34.22     1:10.88 (36.66)                                        
 39 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.33        
                  34.77     1:11.33 (36.56)                                        
 40 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               1:11.74    1:11.34        
                  34.71     1:11.34 (36.63)                                        
 41 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              1:07.58    1:11.41        
                  34.57     1:11.41 (36.84)                                        
 42 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:11.40    1:11.43        
                  35.26     1:11.43 (36.17)                                        
 43 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.70    1:11.51        
                  34.90     1:11.51 (36.61)                                        
 44 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.52    1:11.85        
                  34.07     1:11.85 (37.78)                                        
 45 McCleary, Emmie C   15 LHY-NJ               1:12.93    1:11.92        
                  34.75     1:11.92 (37.17)                                        
 46 Cooney, Alexandra   15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:12.33        
                  35.25     1:12.33 (37.08)                                        
 47 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:09.92    1:12.64        
                  34.87     1:12.64 (37.77)                                        
 48 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              1:08.82    1:12.76        
                  35.33     1:12.76 (37.43)                                        
 49 Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               1:13.38    1:12.98        
                  36.02     1:12.98 (36.96)                                        
 50 Biscotto, Jennifer  24 BDA-MA               1:10.85    1:13.13        
                  35.90     1:13.13 (37.23)                                        
 51 Ciccarelli, Britta  15 LHY-NJ               1:16.41    1:13.19        
                  35.27     1:13.19 (37.92)                                        
 52 Garry, Rachel F     15 VAC-MR               1:12.58    1:15.29        
                  36.32     1:15.29 (38.97)                                        
 53 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               1:16.06    1:15.58        
                  36.21     1:15.58 (39.37)                                        
 54 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.10    1:15.96        
                  36.92     1:15.96 (39.04)                                        
 55 Russell, Colleen    15 VAC-MR               1:18.06    1:16.26        
                  37.80     1:16.26 (38.46)                                        
 56 Slezak, Kathryn E   16 LHY-NJ               1:14.86    1:16.28        
                  36.64     1:16.28 (39.64)                                        
 57 Ryan, Sarah E       16 Dolphins-MR          1:12.48    1:16.30        
                  37.57     1:16.30 (38.73)                                        
 58 Ghostlaw, Niki      15 NBS-MR               1:13.23    1:16.43        
                  37.28     1:16.43 (39.15)                                        
 59 Cantori, Laura M    16 NBS-MR               1:19.03    1:17.58        
                  38.55     1:17.58 (39.03)                                        
 60 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               1:21.64    1:18.63        
                  37.85     1:18.63 (40.78)                                        
 61 Batesko, Alix       16 LHY-NJ               1:18.20    1:18.77        
                  37.86     1:18.77 (40.91)                                        
 62 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              1:21.79    1:21.78        
                  40.27     1:21.78 (41.51)                                        
 63 Luke, Lisa L        15 NBS-MR               1:21.12    1:24.42        
                  39.01     1:24.42 (45.41)                                        
 64 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR             NT    1:29.92        
                  45.08     1:29.92 (44.84)                                        
 65 Davis, Colleen A    16 MVA-MR               1:38.25    1:33.85        
                  46.04     1:33.85 (47.81)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR               2:16.85    2:14.09 METS    20  
                  30.72     1:04.73 (34.01)     1:40.04 (35.31)     2:14.09 (34.05)
  2 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.13    2:14.19 METS    17  
                  31.70     1:05.81 (34.11)     1:40.39 (34.58)     2:14.19 (33.80)
  3 Growney, Hailey R   15 LHY-NJ               2:09.89    2:14.94 METS    16  
                  32.26     1:06.52 (34.26)     1:41.55 (35.03)     2:14.94 (33.39)
  4 King, Kristin L     17 LHY-NJ               2:12.81    2:16.03 METS    15  
                  32.02     1:05.84 (33.82)     1:41.00 (35.16)     2:16.03 (35.03)
  5 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               2:16.98    2:16.48 METS    14  
                  31.73     1:06.16 (34.43)     1:41.90 (35.74)     2:16.48 (34.58)
  6 Marosits, Jennie E  16 LHY-NJ               2:18.86    2:16.76 METS    13  
                  32.56     1:07.08 (34.52)     1:42.14 (35.06)     2:16.76 (34.62)
  7 Zebrowski, Deveney  16 LHY-NJ               2:17.04    2:17.59         12  
                  31.88     1:06.54 (34.66)     1:42.13 (35.59)     2:17.59 (35.46)
  8 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR               2:17.00    2:17.93         11  
                  32.34     1:07.45 (35.11)     1:42.97 (35.52)     2:17.93 (34.96)
  9 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:14.11    2:19.63          9  
                  32.99     1:08.02 (35.03)     1:43.96 (35.94)     2:19.63 (35.67)
 10 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               2:16.39    2:20.11          7  
                  32.88     1:08.13 (35.25)     1:44.29 (36.16)     2:20.11 (35.82)
 11 Cherry, Christen E  15 LHY-NJ               2:15.13    2:20.37          6  
                  32.46     1:08.09 (35.63)     1:44.63 (36.54)     2:20.37 (35.74)
 12 LaRocco, Lauren N   15 LHY-NJ               2:17.41    2:20.90          5  
                  32.30     1:07.78 (35.48)     1:44.25 (36.47)     2:20.90 (36.65)
 13 McClure, Maria G    15 LHY-NJ               2:26.33    2:21.94          4  
                  33.54     1:09.31 (35.77)     1:45.68 (36.37)     2:21.94 (36.26)
 14 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR               2:24.68    2:23.78          3  
                  34.47     1:12.00 (37.53)     1:48.39 (36.39)     2:23.78 (35.39)
 15 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.88    2:25.74          2  
                  34.79     1:11.48 (36.69)     1:48.84 (37.36)     2:25.74 (36.90)
 16 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.76    2:26.58          1  
                  35.25     1:12.92 (37.67)     1:50.25 (37.33)     2:26.58 (36.33)
 17 Stillman, Kaytlena  17 LHY-NJ               2:27.67    2:27.09        
                  34.96     1:12.11 (37.15)     1:49.51 (37.40)     2:27.09 (37.58)
 18 Bogojevski, Sonja   15 LHY-NJ               2:29.82    2:28.04        
                  34.98     1:11.99 (37.01)     1:49.84 (37.85)     2:28.04 (38.20)
 19 DeLosh, Leanne C    17 LHY-NJ               2:28.99    2:29.77        
                  34.97     1:12.58 (37.61)     1:51.65 (39.07)     2:29.77 (38.12)
 20 Fox, Paige E        15 LHY-NJ               2:28.80    2:30.26        
                  34.88     1:13.07 (38.19)     1:51.85 (38.78)     2:30.26 (38.41)
 21 Crystal, Brigid M   16 LHY-NJ               2:25.60    2:30.48        
                  35.10     1:13.25 (38.15)     1:52.14 (38.89)     2:30.48 (38.34)
 22 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.62    2:31.14        
                  34.97     1:12.38 (37.41)     1:51.70 (39.32)     2:31.14 (39.44)
 23 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.37    2:31.58        
                  36.13     1:14.56 (38.43)     1:53.36 (38.80)     2:31.58 (38.22)
 24 Biscotto, Jennifer  24 BDA-MA               2:33.30    2:32.16        
                  36.10     1:14.50 (38.40)     1:53.82 (39.32)     2:32.16 (38.34)
 25 Risco, Ariana L     16 MVA-MR                    NT    2:34.09        
                  35.50     1:15.49 (39.99)     1:55.44 (39.95)     2:34.09 (38.65)
 26 Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               2:35.41    2:35.27        
                  36.89     1:15.88 (38.99)     1:55.90 (40.02)     2:35.27 (39.37)
 27 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:54.35    2:36.33        
                  36.99     1:16.37 (39.38)     1:58.10 (41.73)     2:36.33 (38.23)
 28 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:40.18    2:36.60        
                  36.03     1:16.33 (40.30)     1:57.75 (41.42)     2:36.60 (38.85)
 29 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              2:36.40    2:36.67        
                  35.55     1:14.71 (39.16)     1:57.37 (42.66)     2:36.67 (39.30)
 30 Ciccarelli, Britta  15 LHY-NJ               2:39.20    2:39.28        
                  35.27     1:15.30 (40.03)     1:57.62 (42.32)     2:39.28 (41.66)
 31 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              2:41.23    2:39.89        
                  38.68     1:19.68 (41.00)     2:01.44 (41.76)     2:39.89 (38.45)
 32 Cantori, Laura M    16 NBS-MR               2:44.37    2:40.85        
                  39.05     1:19.66 (40.61)     2:00.51 (40.85)     2:40.85 (40.34)
 33 Cooney, Alexandra   15 MVA-MR                    NT    2:42.05        
                  37.60     1:19.50 (41.90)     2:01.93 (42.43)     2:42.05 (40.12)
 34 Garry, Rachel F     15 VAC-MR               2:35.00    2:42.07        
                  38.63     1:20.16 (41.53)     2:02.30 (42.14)     2:42.07 (39.77)
 35 Slezak, Kathryn E   16 LHY-NJ               2:44.82    2:42.99        
                  38.30     1:19.41 (41.11)     2:01.58 (42.17)     2:42.99 (41.41)
 36 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA                    NT    2:43.69        
                  38.11     1:19.89 (41.78)     2:02.42 (42.53)     2:43.69 (41.27)
 37 Ghostlaw, Niki      15 NBS-MR               2:33.17    2:46.47        
                  38.45     1:20.90 (42.45)     2:03.95 (43.05)     2:46.47 (42.52)
 38 Hughes, Shannon K   14 MCSC-NJ              2:48.93    2:46.83        
                  37.59     1:19.94 (42.35)     2:03.51 (43.57)     2:46.83 (43.32)
 39 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    2:52.09        
                  40.15     1:24.04 (43.89)     2:08.20 (44.16)     2:52.09 (43.89)
 40 Krynicki, Lexi N    14 MCSC-NJ              2:58.03    2:58.53        
                  41.79     1:27.12 (45.33)     2:13.75 (46.63)     2:58.53 (44.78)
 41 Finkelstein, Stacy  14 MCSC-NJ              3:05.31    3:03.84        
                  42.70     1:29.01 (46.31)     2:16.91 (47.90)     3:03.84 (46.93)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewing, Caroline O  17 LHY-NJ               1:07.35    1:09.51 METS    20  
                  32.82     1:09.51 (36.69)                                        
  2 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               1:06.98    1:10.51 METS    17  
                  33.33     1:10.51 (37.18)                                        
  3 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.88    1:10.89 METS    16  
                  33.01     1:10.89 (37.88)                                        
  4 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.76    1:11.40 METS    15  
                  33.25     1:11.40 (38.15)                                        
  5 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.46    1:11.71 METS    14  
                  33.96     1:11.71 (37.75)                                        
  6 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.05    1:11.85 METS    13  
                  33.74     1:11.85 (38.11)                                        
  7 Fink, Regan D       16 LHY-NJ               1:10.97    1:12.13 METS    12  
                  34.12     1:12.13 (38.01)                                        
  8 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               1:11.93    1:13.09         11  
                  34.47     1:13.09 (38.62)                                        
  9 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.25    1:14.01          9  
                  34.92     1:14.01 (39.09)                                        
 10 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:13.16    1:14.71          7  
                  35.23     1:14.71 (39.48)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.21    1:14.75          6  
                  34.82     1:14.75 (39.93)                                        
 12 Stillman, Kaytlena  17 LHY-NJ               1:16.29    1:14.84          5  
                  35.53     1:14.84 (39.31)                                        
 13 Heffernan, Rebecca  15 LHY-NJ               1:12.64    1:15.19          4  
                  35.55     1:15.19 (39.64)                                        
 14 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.97    1:15.32          3  
                  35.31     1:15.32 (40.01)                                        
 15 King, Kristin L     17 LHY-NJ               1:14.49    1:15.49          2  
                  35.49     1:15.49 (40.00)                                        
 16 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.20    1:15.53          1  
                  35.45     1:15.53 (40.08)                                        
 17 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:11.56    1:15.70        
                  35.68     1:15.70 (40.02)                                        
 18 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              1:14.48    1:16.29        
                  36.07     1:16.29 (40.22)                                        
 19 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.07    1:16.66        
                  36.13     1:16.66 (40.53)                                        
 20 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:12.00    1:16.84        
                  35.81     1:16.84 (41.03)                                        
 20 Daly, Jackie E      17 PBAC-MR              1:11.69    1:16.84        
                  35.65     1:16.84 (41.19)                                        
 22 Batesko, Alix       16 LHY-NJ               1:14.76    1:16.86        
                  35.59     1:16.86 (41.27)                                        
 23 Westerhoff, Daniel  16 LHY-NJ               1:16.18    1:17.30        
                  36.64     1:17.30 (40.66)                                        
 24 Kolosky, Sarah E    16 Dolphins-MR          1:16.48    1:17.60        
                  36.50     1:17.60 (41.10)                                        
 25 Bogojevski, Sonja   15 LHY-NJ               1:18.02    1:17.72        
                  37.00     1:17.72 (40.72)                                        
 26 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR               1:23.82    1:17.73        
                  37.33     1:17.73 (40.40)                                        
 27 Scala, Jackie M     18 LHY-NJ               1:15.37    1:17.79        
                  36.47     1:17.79 (41.32)                                        
 28 Letchko, Amanda R   17 LHY-NJ               1:19.50    1:18.07        
                  37.27     1:18.07 (40.80)                                        
 29 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              1:18.36    1:18.82        
                  37.27     1:18.82 (41.55)                                        
 30 Davis, Valerie S    16 MVA-MR               1:17.12    1:19.21        
                  36.11     1:19.21 (43.10)                                        
 31 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.07    1:19.32        
                  38.08     1:19.32 (41.24)                                        
 32 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:21.27    1:20.02        
                  38.32     1:20.02 (41.70)                                        
 33 Fisher, Kirsten     15 VAC-MR               1:18.01    1:20.27        
                  38.27     1:20.27 (42.00)                                        
 34 Hoarty, Molly A     16 NBS-MR               1:19.29    1:20.37        
                  37.75     1:20.37 (42.62)                                        
 35 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR               1:17.50    1:21.14        
                  37.42     1:21.14 (43.72)                                        
 36 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:19.18    1:21.66        
                  39.60     1:21.66 (42.06)                                        
 37 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.64    1:22.23        
                  38.75     1:22.23 (43.48)                                        
 38 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               1:24.52    1:22.78        
                  39.21     1:22.78 (43.57)                                        
 39 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn   15 LHY-NJ               1:23.02    1:23.42        
                  39.72     1:23.42 (43.70)                                        
 40 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:23.46    1:24.27        
                  40.45     1:24.27 (43.82)                                        
 41 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               1:25.34    1:25.03        
                  39.69     1:25.03 (45.34)                                        
 42 Owens, Katelyn M    16 VAC-MR               1:24.25    1:25.35        
                  40.55     1:25.35 (44.80)                                        
 43 Cantori, Laura M    16 NBS-MR               1:25.23    1:25.81        
                  40.85     1:25.81 (44.96)                                        
 44 Rockwell, Alexis M  15 PBAC-MR              1:25.41    1:27.04        
                  41.10     1:27.04 (45.94)                                        
 45 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               1:31.63    1:28.14        
                  42.16     1:28.14 (45.98)                                        
 46 Shannik, Diana      16 West Point-MR        1:25.00    1:28.28        
                  41.91     1:28.28 (46.37)                                        
 47 Slezak, Kathryn E   16 LHY-NJ               1:32.28    1:30.30        
                  42.96     1:30.30 (47.34)                                        
 48 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR        1:31.65    1:32.78        
                  44.72     1:32.78 (48.06)                                        
 49 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              1:30.11    1:33.01        
                  43.63     1:33.01 (49.38)                                        
 50 Davis, Laura A      17 Big Blue-MR          1:38.14    1:33.79        
                  43.83     1:33.79 (49.96)                                        
 51 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              1:34.39    1:34.60        
                  44.91     1:34.60 (49.69)                                        
 52 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:31.22    1:34.81        
                  44.35     1:34.81 (50.46)                                        
 53 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        1:26.62    1:34.89        
                  44.89     1:34.89 (50.00)                                        
 54 Mendello, Kelly E   15 West Point-MR        1:37.37    1:34.95        
                  45.14     1:34.95 (49.81)                                        
 55 Luke, Lisa L        15 NBS-MR               1:41.28    1:41.62        
                  47.81     1:41.62 (53.81)                                        
 -- Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               1:24.71         DQ        
                  39.72                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.46    2:33.16 METS    20  
                  34.35     1:13.36 (39.01)     1:52.66 (39.30)     2:33.16 (40.50)
  2 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.21    2:34.82 METS    17  
                  35.36     1:14.63 (39.27)     1:54.57 (39.94)     2:34.82 (40.25)
  3 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               2:31.33    2:35.82 METS    16  
                  34.49     1:13.62 (39.13)     1:54.61 (40.99)     2:35.82 (41.21)
  4 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               2:32.31    2:36.39 METS    15  
                  34.95     1:13.67 (38.72)     1:54.06 (40.39)     2:36.39 (42.33)
  5 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                2:35.40    2:42.30         14  
                  35.96     1:17.91 (41.95)     2:00.19 (42.28)     2:42.30 (42.11)
  6 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.57    2:44.34         13  
                  36.62     1:18.30 (41.68)     2:01.59 (43.29)     2:44.34 (42.75)
  7 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              2:38.50    2:44.48         12  
                  37.43     1:18.59 (41.16)     2:01.47 (42.88)     2:44.48 (43.01)
  8 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.28    2:45.06         11  
                  38.15     1:19.87 (41.72)     2:02.33 (42.46)     2:45.06 (42.73)
  9 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              2:47.59    2:48.10          9  
                  36.53     1:18.58 (42.05)     2:02.92 (44.34)     2:48.10 (45.18)
 10 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.20    2:48.31          7  
                  38.53     1:22.25 (43.72)     2:05.41 (43.16)     2:48.31 (42.90)
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.44    2:48.40          6  
                  39.56     1:22.20 (42.64)     2:06.08 (43.88)     2:48.40 (42.32)
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.53    2:50.22          5  
                  37.43     1:20.65 (43.22)     2:05.27 (44.62)     2:50.22 (44.95)
 13 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:55.33    2:54.82          4  
                  38.22     1:23.16 (44.94)     2:09.35 (46.19)     2:54.82 (45.47)
 14 Vondrak, Cassandra  14 NBS-MR               2:55.95    2:55.48          3  
                  40.72     1:25.97 (45.25)     2:11.58 (45.61)     2:55.48 (43.90)
 15 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.37    2:58.06          2  
                  40.27     1:25.68 (45.41)     2:11.92 (46.24)     2:58.06 (46.14)
 16 Demberg, Ericka S   15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:05.24    2:59.15          1  
                  41.92     1:28.06 (46.14)     2:13.39 (45.33)     2:59.15 (45.76)
 17 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              3:09.11    2:59.24        
                  39.14     1:24.33 (45.19)     2:12.19 (47.86)     2:59.24 (47.05)
 18 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:56.45    2:59.61        
                  39.16     1:25.14 (45.98)     2:12.95 (47.81)     2:59.61 (46.66)
 19 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.43    3:00.64        
                  40.70     1:27.42 (46.72)     2:14.25 (46.83)     3:00.64 (46.39)
 20 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               3:05.90    3:01.69        
                  41.18     1:26.40 (45.22)     2:13.67 (47.27)     3:01.69 (48.02)
 21 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               3:08.61    3:06.43        
                  42.95     1:30.78 (47.83)     2:19.09 (48.31)     3:06.43 (47.34)
 22 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:06.48        
                  42.00     1:29.15 (47.15)     2:19.06 (49.91)     3:06.48 (47.42)
 23 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              3:08.43    3:12.86        
                  43.47     1:32.08 (48.61)     2:22.48 (50.40)     3:12.86 (50.38)
 24 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    3:21.70        
                  46.58     1:38.41 (51.83)     2:31.73 (53.32)     3:21.70 (49.97)
 25 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              3:50.05    3:22.25        
                  47.32     1:39.83 (52.51)     2:32.35 (52.52)     3:22.25 (49.90)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 57.55      58.92 METS    20  
                  27.39       58.92 (31.53)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               1:01.14    1:00.39 METS    17  
                  28.44     1:00.39 (31.95)                                        
  3 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.57    1:01.49 METS    16  
                  28.99     1:01.49 (32.50)                                        
  4 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR                 59.95    1:01.86 METS    15  
                  28.54     1:01.86 (33.32)                                        
  5 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               1:00.52    1:02.59         14  
                  29.29     1:02.59 (33.30)                                        
  6 Batesko, Alix       16 LHY-NJ               1:02.87    1:03.10         13  
                  28.96     1:03.10 (34.14)                                        
  7 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:04.10         12  
                  29.80     1:04.10 (34.30)                                        
  8 DeLosh, Leanne C    17 LHY-NJ               1:04.13    1:04.15         11  
                  29.74     1:04.15 (34.41)                                        
  9 Cherry, Christen E  15 LHY-NJ               1:03.24    1:04.17          9  
                  29.71     1:04.17 (34.46)                                        
 10 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               1:01.68    1:04.38          7  
                  29.86     1:04.38 (34.52)                                        
 11 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.04    1:05.16          6  
                  30.19     1:05.16 (34.97)                                        
 12 Feeney, Melissa S   14 LHY-NJ               1:07.91    1:05.39          5  
                  30.52     1:05.39 (34.87)                                        
 13 Growney, Hailey R   15 LHY-NJ               1:05.49    1:05.74          4  
                  30.88     1:05.74 (34.86)                                        
 14 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.86    1:05.86          3  
                  30.45     1:05.86 (35.41)                                        
 15 Letchko, Amanda R   17 LHY-NJ               1:04.55    1:05.87          2  
                  30.54     1:05.87 (35.33)                                        
 16 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.43    1:05.96          1  
                  30.31     1:05.96 (35.65)                                        
 17 Diepold, Taylor M   16 MWSC-MR              1:04.88    1:06.27        
                  29.61     1:06.27 (36.66)                                        
 18 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               1:02.68    1:06.33        
                  31.41     1:06.33 (34.92)                                        
 19 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               1:02.50    1:06.36        
                  30.55     1:06.36 (35.81)                                        
 20 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.89    1:06.49        
                  30.32     1:06.49 (36.17)                                        
 21 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.98    1:06.84        
                  30.82     1:06.84 (36.02)                                        
 22 Heffernan, Rebecca  15 LHY-NJ               1:03.96    1:07.03        
                  30.66     1:07.03 (36.37)                                        
 23 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:05.79    1:07.22        
                  30.75     1:07.22 (36.47)                                        
 24 Fink, Regan D       16 LHY-NJ               1:06.86    1:07.46        
                  31.00     1:07.46 (36.46)                                        
 25 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:08.54    1:07.66        
                  31.12     1:07.66 (36.54)                                        
 26 Crystal, Brigid M   16 LHY-NJ               1:07.72    1:07.88        
                  31.21     1:07.88 (36.67)                                        
 27 Fox, Paige E        15 LHY-NJ               1:10.70    1:08.28        
                  31.15     1:08.28 (37.13)                                        
 28 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.03    1:09.25        
                  31.38     1:09.25 (37.87)                                        
 29 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:09.03    1:09.68        
                  32.26     1:09.68 (37.42)                                        
 30 Good, Courtney N    15 MCSC-NJ              1:10.79    1:09.78        
                  32.51     1:09.78 (37.27)                                        
 31 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.44    1:10.16        
                  31.06     1:10.16 (39.10)                                        
 32 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               1:08.98    1:10.74        
                  32.74     1:10.74 (38.00)                                        
 33 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              1:08.85    1:10.91        
                  32.16     1:10.91 (38.75)                                        
 34 Ciccarelli, Britta  15 LHY-NJ               1:12.15    1:12.06        
                  32.49     1:12.06 (39.57)                                        
 35 LaRocco, Lauren N   15 LHY-NJ               1:13.53    1:12.48        
                  33.32     1:12.48 (39.16)                                        
 36 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:12.91    1:12.64        
                  33.96     1:12.64 (38.68)                                        
 37 Risco, Ariana L     16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:13.28        
                  34.62     1:13.28 (38.66)                                        
 38 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               1:13.63    1:13.30        
                  33.50     1:13.30 (39.80)                                        
 39 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        1:07.86    1:13.49        
                  33.65     1:13.49 (39.84)                                        
 40 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.97    1:13.50        
                  33.73     1:13.50 (39.77)                                        
 41 Hoarty, Molly A     16 NBS-MR               1:11.10    1:14.07        
                  34.55     1:14.07 (39.52)                                        
 42 Fisher, Kirsten     15 VAC-MR               1:15.46    1:14.86        
                  35.37     1:14.86 (39.49)                                        
 43 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:11.00    1:15.14        
                  33.53     1:15.14 (41.61)                                        
 44 Rockwell, Alexis M  15 PBAC-MR              1:16.90    1:17.30        
                  35.62     1:17.30 (41.68)                                        
 45 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:20.60    1:17.47        
                  36.10     1:17.47 (41.37)                                        
 46 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:17.42    1:17.73        
                  36.98     1:17.73 (40.75)                                        
 47 Mendello, Kelly E   15 West Point-MR        1:20.00    1:18.48        
                  34.82     1:18.48 (43.66)                                        
 48 Ghostlaw, Niki      15 NBS-MR               1:20.99    1:20.23        
                  35.11     1:20.23 (45.12)                                        
 49 Davis, Laura A      17 Big Blue-MR          1:17.63    1:25.81        
                  37.33     1:25.81 (48.48)                                        
 50 Wisolmerski, Amand  13 MCSC-NJ              1:42.80    1:26.70        
                  39.29     1:26.70 (47.41)                                        
 51 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR             NT    1:30.04        
                  16.09   1:30.04 (1:13.95)                                        
 52 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:26.15    1:31.50        
                  41.78     1:31.50 (49.72)                                        
 53 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              1:25.74    1:32.75        
                  44.17     1:32.75 (48.58)                                        
 54 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              1:25.14    1:33.06        
                  42.85     1:33.06 (50.21)                                        
 55 Luke, Lisa L        15 NBS-MR               1:40.20    1:40.61        
                  45.86     1:40.61 (54.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.03    2:10.11 METS    20  
                  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)     1:35.71 (33.82)     2:10.11 (34.40)
  2 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               2:18.10    2:13.93 METS    17  
                  30.41     1:04.58 (34.17)     1:38.97 (34.39)     2:13.93 (34.96)
  3 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.41    2:20.51         16  
                  30.69     1:05.90 (35.21)     1:43.18 (37.28)     2:20.51 (37.33)
  4 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.63    2:22.54         15  
                  32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)     1:45.99 (37.63)     2:22.54 (36.55)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.92    2:23.65         14  
                  31.42     1:07.64 (36.22)     1:45.45 (37.81)     2:23.65 (38.20)
  6 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               2:23.72    2:24.87         13  
                  31.44     1:06.56 (35.12)     1:44.67 (38.11)     2:24.87 (40.20)
  7 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               2:27.96    2:25.75         12  
                  32.54     1:11.04 (38.50)     1:48.99 (37.95)     2:25.75 (36.76)
  8 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                2:30.62    2:28.79         11  
                  31.77     1:08.97 (37.20)     1:48.67 (39.70)     2:28.79 (40.12)
  9 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.37    2:28.92          9  
                  31.42     1:07.56 (36.14)     1:47.74 (40.18)     2:28.92 (41.18)
 10 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.37    2:30.37          7  
                  32.37     1:10.24 (37.87)     1:49.20 (38.96)     2:30.37 (41.17)
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.50    2:31.86          6  
                  31.99     1:10.57 (38.58)     1:51.28 (40.71)     2:31.86 (40.58)
 12 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.43    2:35.64          5  
                  32.79     1:11.91 (39.12)     1:53.75 (41.84)     2:35.64 (41.89)
 13 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.39    2:41.04          4  
                  36.20     1:17.46 (41.26)     1:59.15 (41.69)     2:41.04 (41.89)
 14 Hoarty, Molly A     16 NBS-MR               2:43.33    2:43.70          3  
                  34.68     1:15.74 (41.06)     1:59.84 (44.10)     2:43.70 (43.86)
 15 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:42.05    2:46.26          2  
                  35.48     1:17.96 (42.48)     2:03.51 (45.55)     2:46.26 (42.75)
 16 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.55    2:48.40          1  
                  34.67     1:17.68 (43.01)     2:02.60 (44.92)     2:48.40 (45.80)
 17 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               2:47.90    2:52.66        
                  36.01     1:18.85 (42.84)     2:05.44 (46.59)     2:52.66 (47.22)
 18 Harris, Nicole D    14 MCSC-NJ              2:53.22    3:00.11        
                  36.53     1:21.44 (44.91)     2:12.03 (50.59)     3:00.11 (48.08)
 19 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:19.34    3:29.33        
                  43.31     1:37.43 (54.12)     2:34.38 (56.95)     3:29.33 (54.95)
 -- Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              3:40.00         DQ        
 -- Higgins, Molly K    16 LHY-NJ               2:17.19         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.55    2:14.26 METS    20  
                  29.40     1:03.78 (34.38)     1:43.79 (40.01)     2:14.26 (30.47)
  2 Fink, Regan D       16 LHY-NJ               2:14.27    2:15.86 METS    17  
                  30.39     1:05.10 (34.71)     1:44.53 (39.43)     2:15.86 (31.33)
  3 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               2:20.85    2:16.58 METS    16  
                  30.09     1:05.90 (35.81)     1:47.70 (41.80)     2:16.58 (28.88)
  4 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               2:14.56    2:17.06 METS    15  
                  29.57     1:03.72 (34.15)     1:44.36 (40.64)     2:17.06 (32.70)
  5 Petty, Lanae        17 VAC-MR               2:13.61    2:19.32         14  
                  29.51     1:05.65 (36.14)     1:47.63 (41.98)     2:19.32 (31.69)
  6 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.08    2:19.34         13  
                  30.31     1:06.31 (36.00)     1:47.12 (40.81)     2:19.34 (32.22)
  7 King, Kristin L     17 LHY-NJ               2:19.63    2:20.37         12  
                  31.42     1:06.07 (34.65)     1:48.68 (42.61)     2:20.37 (31.69)
  8 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.31    2:20.66         11  
                  30.46     1:05.74 (35.28)     1:48.31 (42.57)     2:20.66 (32.35)
  9 Zebrowski, Deveney  16 LHY-NJ               2:22.81    2:20.87          9  
                  30.52     1:04.96 (34.44)     1:48.03 (43.07)     2:20.87 (32.84)
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.57    2:21.10          7  
                  30.40     1:06.39 (35.99)     1:48.66 (42.27)     2:21.10 (32.44)
 11 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.67    2:21.70          6  
                  30.44     1:08.90 (38.46)     1:48.72 (39.82)     2:21.70 (32.98)
 12 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               2:17.46    2:21.93          5  
                  30.12     1:06.22 (36.10)     1:47.73 (41.51)     2:21.93 (34.20)
 13 Growney, Hailey R   15 LHY-NJ               2:23.75    2:22.10          4  
                  31.74     1:05.54 (33.80)     1:50.02 (44.48)     2:22.10 (32.08)
 14 Heffernan, Rebecca  15 LHY-NJ               2:20.03    2:22.48          3  
                  30.61     1:07.94 (37.33)     1:48.64 (40.70)     2:22.48 (33.84)
 15 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn   15 LHY-NJ               2:23.24    2:23.61          2  
                  28.76     1:05.48 (36.72)     1:51.18 (45.70)     2:23.61 (32.43)
 16 McClure, Maria G    15 LHY-NJ               2:27.88    2:24.22          1  
                  29.91     1:05.28 (35.37)     1:50.21 (44.93)     2:24.22 (34.01)
 17 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.80    2:24.44        
                  28.67     1:06.44 (37.77)     1:49.42 (42.98)     2:24.44 (35.02)
 18 LaRocco, Lauren N   15 LHY-NJ               2:23.33    2:24.98        
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)     1:50.95 (43.74)     2:24.98 (34.03)
 19 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:21.66    2:25.19        
                  31.89     1:08.32 (36.43)     1:51.91 (43.59)     2:25.19 (33.28)
 20 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:20.35    2:25.32        
                  32.00     1:07.89 (35.89)     1:51.62 (43.73)     2:25.32 (33.70)
 21 Cherry, Christen E  15 LHY-NJ               2:22.89    2:25.35        
                  30.34     1:06.34 (36.00)     1:51.32 (44.98)     2:25.35 (34.03)
 22 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR               2:22.77    2:25.65        
                  31.88     1:06.80 (34.92)     1:52.70 (45.90)     2:25.65 (32.95)
 23 Letchko, Amanda R   17 LHY-NJ               2:20.55    2:25.72        
                  29.99     1:05.61 (35.62)     1:50.31 (44.70)     2:25.72 (35.41)
 24 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.46    2:25.83        
                  31.23     1:08.92 (37.69)     1:51.42 (42.50)     2:25.83 (34.41)
 25 Westerhoff, Daniel  16 LHY-NJ               2:23.06    2:25.99        
                  31.22     1:06.16 (34.94)     1:50.34 (44.18)     2:25.99 (35.65)
 26 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               2:16.90    2:26.51        
                  30.76     1:10.98 (40.22)     1:52.54 (41.56)     2:26.51 (33.97)
 27 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          2:29.84    2:26.82        
                  30.22     1:05.64 (35.42)     1:52.40 (46.76)     2:26.82 (34.42)
 28 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.48    2:27.04        
                  31.08     1:08.00 (36.92)     1:51.60 (43.60)     2:27.04 (35.44)
 29 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.62    2:27.21        
                  32.49     1:11.84 (39.35)     1:52.58 (40.74)     2:27.21 (34.63)
 30 Fox, Paige E        15 LHY-NJ               2:32.94    2:27.46        
                  31.44     1:09.50 (38.06)     1:52.93 (43.43)     2:27.46 (34.53)
 31 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.33    2:28.15        
                  33.77     1:14.20 (40.43)     1:53.31 (39.11)     2:28.15 (34.84)
 32 Scala, Jackie M     18 LHY-NJ               2:25.95    2:28.29        
                  33.10     1:10.71 (37.61)     1:54.62 (43.91)     2:28.29 (33.67)
 33 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.17    2:28.76        
                  30.92     1:09.34 (38.42)     1:54.60 (45.26)     2:28.76 (34.16)
 34 Crystal, Brigid M   16 LHY-NJ               2:24.13    2:29.37        
                  31.56     1:09.61 (38.05)     1:55.11 (45.50)     2:29.37 (34.26)
 35 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          2:25.00    2:29.94        
                  32.84     1:12.12 (39.28)     1:54.23 (42.11)     2:29.94 (35.71)
 36 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR               2:31.99    2:30.12        
                  34.04     1:10.40 (36.36)     1:55.14 (44.74)     2:30.12 (34.98)
 37 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              2:25.71    2:30.45        
                  32.35     1:12.78 (40.43)     1:55.07 (42.29)     2:30.45 (35.38)
 38 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               2:30.78    2:31.01        
                  32.36     1:10.86 (38.50)     1:58.34 (47.48)     2:31.01 (32.67)
 39 Batesko, Alix       16 LHY-NJ               2:26.91    2:31.11        
                  29.88     1:10.93 (41.05)     1:55.25 (44.32)     2:31.11 (35.86)
 40 McCleary, Emmie C   15 LHY-NJ               2:32.55    2:31.83        
                  31.38     1:09.90 (38.52)     1:57.79 (47.89)     2:31.83 (34.04)
 41 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR              2:28.95    2:32.76        
                  33.52     1:12.23 (38.71)     1:57.65 (45.42)     2:32.76 (35.11)
 42 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:33.82    2:33.72        
                  32.36     1:11.52 (39.16)     1:57.54 (46.02)     2:33.72 (36.18)
 43 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:29.07    2:34.02        
                  33.94     1:15.62 (41.68)     1:59.30 (43.68)     2:34.02 (34.72)
 44 Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               2:37.79    2:34.23        
                  34.47     1:14.26 (39.79)     1:59.92 (45.66)     2:34.23 (34.31)
 45 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              2:26.78    2:34.66        
                  35.02     1:14.27 (39.25)     1:57.72 (43.45)     2:34.66 (36.94)
 46 Ciccarelli, Britta  15 LHY-NJ               2:36.53    2:34.73        
                  31.18     1:12.75 (41.57)     1:58.90 (46.15)     2:34.73 (35.83)
 47 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:36.66    2:34.90        
                  34.28     1:15.04 (40.76)     1:59.11 (44.07)     2:34.90 (35.79)
 48 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.77    2:37.31        
                  34.33     1:15.79 (41.46)     2:02.59 (46.80)     2:37.31 (34.72)
 49 Cooney, Alexandra   15 MVA-MR                    NT    2:38.62        
                  35.39     1:17.02 (41.63)     2:03.78 (46.76)     2:38.62 (34.84)
 50 Garry, Rachel F     15 VAC-MR               2:34.80    2:38.64        
                  33.52     1:15.31 (41.79)     2:02.33 (47.02)     2:38.64 (36.31)
 51 Biscotto, Jennifer  24 BDA-MA               2:39.14    2:39.55        
                  37.27     1:15.94 (38.67)     2:04.57 (48.63)     2:39.55 (34.98)
 52 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               2:43.37    2:40.69        
                  35.89     1:16.67 (40.78)     2:03.44 (46.77)     2:40.69 (37.25)
 53 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               2:44.37    2:40.72        
                  35.19     1:16.98 (41.79)     2:03.91 (46.93)     2:40.72 (36.81)
 54 Cantori, Laura M    16 NBS-MR               2:37.46    2:41.50        
                  34.90     1:16.35 (41.45)     2:03.61 (47.26)     2:41.50 (37.89)
 55 Nastasi, Kristina   15 MWSC-MR              2:49.23    2:43.60        
                  37.63     1:20.89 (43.26)     2:05.06 (44.17)     2:43.60 (38.54)
 56 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              2:30.45    2:44.59        
                  35.70     1:16.18 (40.48)     2:06.56 (50.38)     2:44.59 (38.03)
 57 Slezak, Kathryn E   16 LHY-NJ               2:44.78    2:46.05        
                  36.01     1:17.71 (41.70)     2:08.74 (51.03)     2:46.05 (37.31)
 58 Russell, Colleen    15 VAC-MR               2:49.00    2:47.45        
                  38.56     1:19.22 (40.66)     2:10.58 (51.36)     2:47.45 (36.87)
 59 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              2:47.80    2:55.10        
                  42.11     1:26.22 (44.11)     2:17.08 (50.86)     2:55.10 (38.02)
 60 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        2:53.95    2:55.19        
                  39.92     1:26.97 (47.05)     2:17.68 (50.71)     2:55.19 (37.51)
 61 Joshi, Rina         15 West Point-MR        3:01.37    3:00.30        
                  41.58     1:29.36 (47.78)     2:20.91 (51.55)     3:00.30 (39.39)
 62 Luke, Lisa L        15 NBS-MR               3:17.68    3:07.59        
                  44.97     1:30.18 (45.21)     2:26.27 (56.09)     3:07.59 (41.32)
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:50.88         DQ        
                  43.40     1:30.90 (47.50)     2:29.71 (58.81)          DQ (42.27)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:37.33    4:42.21 METS    20  
                  28.98     1:01.48 (32.50)     1:38.08 (36.60)     2:13.82 (35.74)
        2:55.16 (41.34)     3:37.21 (42.05)     4:10.29 (33.08)     4:42.21 (31.92)
  2 Fink, Regan D       16 LHY-NJ               4:52.21    4:51.76         17  
                  31.41     1:08.28 (36.87)     1:44.80 (36.52)     2:21.41 (36.61)
        3:02.59 (41.18)     3:44.24 (41.65)     4:18.45 (34.21)     4:51.76 (33.31)
  3 Feeney, Melissa S   14 LHY-NJ               4:56.77    4:51.84         16  
                  30.36     1:07.95 (37.59)     1:45.96 (38.01)     2:23.47 (37.51)
        3:04.36 (40.89)     3:45.42 (41.06)     4:19.30 (33.88)     4:51.84 (32.54)
  4 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.68    4:55.69         15  
                  31.09     1:07.61 (36.52)     1:44.72 (37.11)     2:21.47 (36.75)
        3:05.17 (43.70)     3:50.16 (44.99)     4:23.95 (33.79)     4:55.69 (31.74)
  5 King, Kristin L     17 LHY-NJ               4:49.68    4:57.70         13.5
                  31.08     1:07.75 (36.67)     1:43.62 (35.87)     2:20.04 (36.42)
        3:02.88 (42.84)     3:48.10 (45.22)     4:23.45 (35.35)     4:57.70 (34.25)
  5 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               4:55.71    4:57.70         13.5
                  31.39     1:08.29 (36.90)     1:46.51 (38.22)     2:23.41 (36.90)
        3:05.74 (42.33)     3:48.53 (42.79)     4:22.99 (34.46)     4:57.70 (34.71)
  7 Growney, Hailey R   15 LHY-NJ               5:03.66    4:57.98         12  
                  31.61     1:08.29 (36.68)     1:44.17 (35.88)     2:20.24 (36.07)
        3:06.03 (45.79)     3:51.01 (44.98)     4:24.82 (33.81)     4:57.98 (33.16)
  8 Marosits, Jennie E  16 LHY-NJ               4:58.88    4:58.69         11  
                  30.46     1:05.62 (35.16)     1:44.06 (38.44)     2:20.91 (36.85)
        3:04.24 (43.33)     3:49.77 (45.53)     4:25.11 (35.34)     4:58.69 (33.58)
  9 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.88    5:00.65          9  
                  30.77     1:06.11 (35.34)     1:22.80 (16.69)   2:24.03 (1:01.23)
        3:08.88 (44.85)     3:53.61 (44.73)     4:27.76 (34.15)     5:00.65 (32.89)
 10 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               4:51.54    5:04.53          7  
                  32.36     1:09.11 (36.75)     1:47.21 (38.10)     2:23.27 (36.06)
        3:08.84 (45.57)     3:55.13 (46.29)     4:30.33 (35.20)     5:04.53 (34.20)
 11 Letchko, Amanda R   17 LHY-NJ               5:02.60    5:05.92          6  
                  31.23     1:06.82 (35.59)     1:45.03 (38.21)     2:23.34 (38.31)
        3:09.35 (46.01)     3:55.34 (45.99)     4:31.20 (35.86)     5:05.92 (34.72)
 12 Bogojevski, Sonja   15 LHY-NJ               5:09.29    5:06.93          5  
                  29.77     1:05.12 (35.35)     1:45.42 (40.30)     2:24.90 (39.48)
        3:09.69 (44.79)     3:56.09 (46.40)     4:31.39 (35.30)     5:06.93 (35.54)
 13 Heffernan, Rebecca  15 LHY-NJ               5:05.29    5:07.26          4  
                  31.92     1:10.69 (38.77)     1:50.42 (39.73)     2:29.25 (38.83)
        3:11.31 (42.06)     3:54.86 (43.55)     4:31.25 (36.39)     5:07.26 (36.01)
 14 Dewing, Caroline O  17 LHY-NJ               5:03.78    5:07.60          3  
                  30.65     1:07.10 (36.45)     1:48.99 (41.89)     2:31.12 (42.13)
        3:13.62 (42.50)     3:56.97 (43.35)     4:33.12 (36.15)     5:07.60 (34.48)
 15 Zebrowski, Deveney  16 LHY-NJ               5:03.24    5:08.06          2  
                  31.06     1:09.03 (37.97)     1:45.68 (36.65)     2:22.40 (36.72)
        3:10.72 (48.32)     3:58.21 (47.49)     4:33.26 (35.05)     5:08.06 (34.80)
 16 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:59.24    5:08.86          1  
                  31.93     1:08.71 (36.78)     1:47.02 (38.31)     2:25.57 (38.55)
        3:10.44 (44.87)     3:56.52 (46.08)     4:34.50 (37.98)     5:08.86 (34.36)
 17 Cherry, Christen E  15 LHY-NJ               4:58.76    5:09.63        
                  31.38     1:07.91 (36.53)     1:47.20 (39.29)     2:25.40 (38.20)
        3:10.99 (45.59)     3:57.14 (46.15)     4:33.95 (36.81)     5:09.63 (35.68)
 18 Chagas, Natasha Am  16 MWSC-MR              5:10.45    5:09.67        
                  33.03     1:12.04 (39.01)     1:51.02 (38.98)     2:30.84 (39.82)
        3:15.68 (44.84)     4:02.17 (46.49)     4:36.39 (34.22)     5:09.67 (33.28)
 19 Crystal, Brigid M   16 LHY-NJ               5:10.45    5:10.41        
                  31.14     1:08.75 (37.61)     1:48.61 (39.86)     2:28.09 (39.48)
        3:12.64 (44.55)     3:58.99 (46.35)     4:35.65 (36.66)     5:10.41 (34.76)
 20 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               5:09.60    5:12.15        
                  32.49     1:11.08 (38.59)     1:51.63 (40.55)     2:31.79 (40.16)
        3:18.81 (47.02)     4:06.29 (47.48)     4:40.11 (33.82)     5:12.15 (32.04)
 21 McClure, Maria G    15 LHY-NJ               5:15.79    5:13.84        
                  32.13     1:08.87 (36.74)     1:48.30 (39.43)     2:27.11 (38.81)
        3:14.41 (47.30)     4:01.34 (46.93)     4:37.80 (36.46)     5:13.84 (36.04)
 22 LaRocco, Lauren N   15 LHY-NJ               5:31.95    5:17.37        
                  33.26     1:13.94 (40.68)     1:50.94 (37.00)     2:28.84 (37.90)
        3:14.11 (45.27)     4:02.26 (48.15)     4:39.78 (37.52)     5:17.37 (37.59)
 23 Westerhoff, Daniel  16 LHY-NJ               5:14.79    5:22.01        
                  32.10     1:11.34 (39.24)     1:50.68 (39.34)     2:30.23 (39.55)
        3:17.51 (47.28)     4:06.00 (48.49)     4:44.21 (38.21)     5:22.01 (37.80)
 24 Biscotto, Jennifer  24 BDA-MA                    NT    5:24.53        
                  37.31     1:20.77 (43.46)     1:59.89 (39.12)     2:39.35 (39.46)
        3:27.45 (48.10)     4:15.21 (47.76)     4:50.21 (35.00)     5:24.53 (34.32)
 25 Hoarty, Molly A     16 NBS-MR               5:20.74    5:27.13        
                  34.79     1:17.70 (42.91)     2:01.50 (43.80)     2:43.90 (42.40)
        3:28.26 (44.36)     4:13.62 (45.36)     4:51.36 (37.74)     5:27.13 (35.77)
 26 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.29    5:27.33        
                  31.74     1:09.26 (37.52)     1:51.99 (42.73)     2:34.02 (42.03)
        3:21.60 (47.58)     4:11.02 (49.42)     4:49.36 (38.34)     5:27.33 (37.97)
 27 Nonnenberg, Mia     11 BDA-MA               5:42.23    5:29.28        
                  34.72     1:16.53 (41.81)     1:58.79 (42.26)     2:41.50 (42.71)
        3:27.49 (45.99)     4:14.88 (47.39)     4:52.74 (37.86)     5:29.28 (36.54)
 28 Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               5:59.46    5:31.59        
                  35.06     1:16.90 (41.84)     1:59.03 (42.13)     2:40.14 (41.11)
        3:28.05 (47.91)     4:16.37 (48.32)     4:54.96 (38.59)     5:31.59 (36.63)
 29 Cooney, Alexandra   15 MVA-MR                    NT    5:31.70        
                  40.34     1:27.18 (46.84)     2:08.30 (41.12)     2:47.46 (39.16)
        3:36.59 (49.13)     4:24.17 (47.58)     4:58.30 (34.13)     5:31.70 (33.40)
 30 Risco, Ariana L     16 MVA-MR                    NT    5:32.68        
                  35.20     1:17.13 (41.93)     1:58.77 (41.64)     2:40.68 (41.91)
        3:28.94 (48.26)     4:17.66 (48.72)     4:57.70 (40.04)     5:32.68 (34.98)
 31 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               5:39.06    5:33.03        
                  36.15     1:18.90 (42.75)     1:59.96 (41.06)     2:42.36 (42.40)
        3:28.58 (46.22)     4:17.70 (49.12)     4:55.78 (38.08)     5:33.03 (37.25)
 32 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              5:21.58    5:33.82        
                  33.66     1:16.04 (42.38)     1:57.87 (41.83)     2:39.11 (41.24)
        3:28.91 (49.80)     4:19.02 (50.11)     4:56.73 (37.71)     5:33.82 (37.09)
 33 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              6:01.79    6:02.97        
                  44.12     1:33.42 (49.30)     2:18.25 (44.83)     3:02.45 (44.20)
        3:52.58 (50.13)     4:44.13 (51.55)     5:24.10 (39.97)     6:02.97 (38.87)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:36.71    3:44.52 METS    40  
     1) Shepherd, Christine M 17        2) Petty, Lanae 17                
     3) Larkin, Colleen P 14            4) Ryan, Brienne M 16             
                  27.59       57.05 (57.05)     1:23.16 (26.11)     1:53.06 (56.01)
        2:20.41 (27.35)     2:50.03 (56.97)     3:15.75 (25.72)     3:44.52 (54.49)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:40.43    3:50.07 METS    34  
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 12             2) Ehret, Jane M 15               
     3) Moore, Erica C 15               4) Shaw, Lauren M 17              
                  27.33       56.78 (56.78)     1:24.14 (27.36)     1:54.67 (57.89)
        2:21.76 (27.09)     2:53.28 (58.61)     3:20.23 (26.95)     3:50.07 (56.79)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 3:48.00    4:03.92         32  
     1) Grunewald, Cailin E 17          2) Henry, Emily T 14              
     3) Klein, Morganne C 15            4) Russell, Colleen 15            
                  27.94       57.93 (57.93)     1:27.69 (29.76)   2:01.35 (1:03.42)
        2:28.63 (27.28)     2:59.06 (57.71)     3:30.04 (30.98)   4:03.92 (1:04.86)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:03.20    4:06.65         30  
     1) Cunningham, Ainslee F 16        2) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 14      
     3) Danner, Sage S 13               4) Rutigliano, Imma M 14          
                  29.92   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:32.07 (29.99)   2:05.08 (1:03.00)
        2:35.24 (30.16)   3:07.82 (1:02.74)     3:35.87 (28.05)     4:06.65 (58.83)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           3:32.61    4:34.61         28  
     1) Stalnaker, Shelby A 14          2) Shoiock, Alexa K 14            
     3) Nastasi, Kristina 15            4) Baker, Lauren R 14             
                  30.80   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:20.50 (16.25)   2:20.69 (1:16.44)
        2:54.75 (34.06)   3:31.43 (1:10.74)     4:00.83 (29.40)   4:34.61 (1:03.18)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    4:12.47 METS    40  
     1) Abribat, Casey M 16             2) Murphy, Jean M 18              
     3) Ehret, Jane M 15                4) Shaw, Lauren M 17              
                  30.50   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:37.13 (32.14)   2:15.46 (1:10.47)
        2:43.63 (28.17)   3:16.01 (1:00.55)     3:42.39 (26.38)     4:12.47 (56.46)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:00.03    4:09.68 METS    40  
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 16              2) Klein, Morganne C 15           
     3) Petty, Lanae 17                 4) Larkin, Colleen P 14           
                  30.28   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:35.36 (32.37)   2:13.12 (1:10.13)
        2:40.65 (27.53)   3:14.11 (1:00.99)     3:40.68 (26.57)     4:09.68 (55.57)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:59.43    4:12.42 METS    34  
     1) Abribat, Casey M 16             2) Murphy, Jean M 18              
     3) Ehret, Jane M 15                4) Shaw, Lauren M 17              
                  31.08   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:37.40 (32.41)   2:15.80 (1:10.81)
        2:43.85 (28.05)   3:16.04 (1:00.24)     3:42.50 (26.46)     4:12.42 (56.38)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'B'                 4:14.43    4:30.32 METS    32  
     1) Moore, Erica C 15               2) Olsen, Emily K 15              
     3) Parodi, Ellen M 15              4) Parak, Brittany E 14           
                  32.99   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:43.00 (33.02)   2:20.85 (1:10.87)
        2:50.68 (29.83)   3:27.30 (1:06.45)     3:57.03 (29.73)   4:30.32 (1:03.02)
  4 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:19.07    4:33.15         30  
     1) Rockwell, Alexis M 15           2) Jacobs, Deanna L 15            
     3) Schmalz, Danielle A 14          4) Daly, Jackie E 17              
                  34.06   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:45.60 (34.73)   2:26.36 (1:15.49)
        2:56.20 (29.84)   3:32.01 (1:05.65)     4:00.30 (28.29)   4:33.15 (1:01.14)
  5 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             4:44.10    4:47.52         28  
     1) Harris, Nicole D 14             2) Good, Courtney N 15            
     3) Finkelstein, Stacy B 14         4) Zaug, Leanne M 14              
                  34.78   1:11.11 (1:11.11)     1:27.66 (16.55)     1:48.60 (37.49)
        2:31.82 (43.22)   3:06.88 (1:18.28)     3:47.57 (40.69)   4:47.52 (1:40.64)
  6 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'      4:49.45    4:47.55         26  
     1) Woodward, Katie M 14            2) Eybers, Alexis A 15            
     3) Madden, Kasie E 16              4) Tawil, Raina C 15              
                  34.52   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:49.45 (37.64)   2:31.56 (1:19.75)
        3:04.34 (32.78)   3:48.61 (1:17.05)     4:14.44 (25.83)     4:47.55 (58.94)
  7 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:15.00    4:48.09         24  
     1) Henry, Emily T 14               2) Grunewald, Cailin E 17         
     3) Bacigal, Corrine 13             4) Shepherd, Christine M 17       
                  32.71   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:43.67 (35.63)   2:57.11 (1:49.07)
        3:34.90 (37.79)   4:02.32 (1:05.21)     4:32.41 (30.09)     4:48.09 (45.77)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 4:45.45    4:59.78         22  
     1) Garry, Rachel F 15              2) Ryan, Allison L 14             
     3) Fisher, Kirsten 15              4) Owens, Katelyn M 16            
                  36.99   1:15.56 (1:15.56)     1:56.79 (41.23)   2:44.18 (1:28.62)
        3:17.91 (33.73)   3:57.30 (1:13.12)     4:27.12 (29.82)   4:59.78 (1:02.48)
  9 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'             5:06.28    5:14.16         18  
     1) Wisolmerski, Amanda H 13        2) Krynicki, Lexi N 14            
     3) Hughes, Shannon K 14            4) Campo, Brittany M 15           
                  36.55   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:56.36 (41.80)   2:44.26 (1:29.70)
        3:19.16 (34.90)   4:05.78 (1:21.52)     4:38.68 (32.90)   5:14.16 (1:08.38)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           4:25.45         DQ        
     1) Baker, Lauren R 14              2) Carney, Kate 11                
     3) Stalnaker, Shelby A 14          4) Chagas, Natasha Amaral Pache 16
                  34.61   1:11.91 (1:11.91)     1:48.32 (36.41)   2:30.83 (1:18.92)
        3:04.25 (33.42)   3:45.04 (1:14.21)     4:13.40 (28.36)        DQ (1:01.78)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            35.07      34.86         20  
  2 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                37.53      35.68         17  
  3 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           36.69      38.51         16  
  4 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR                41.09      39.26         15  
  5 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ                45.87      41.79         14  
  6 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR           43.73      42.56         13  
  7 Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR           44.37      45.81         12  
  8 Dwyer, Jack          7 WSSC-MR                45.49      46.22         11  
  9 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR          52.03      47.31          9  
 10 Sheboy, Thomas       8 WSSC-MR                47.91      48.36          7  
 11 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR                58.93      56.43          6  
 -- Danaher, Egan J      6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.84         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:18.77         20  
                  37.69     1:18.77 (41.08)                                        
  2 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ              1:23.15    1:21.03         17  
                  38.59     1:21.03 (42.44)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.26    1:30.56         16  
                  42.13     1:30.56 (48.43)                                        
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R      8 Dolphins-MR          1:25.42    1:31.10         15  
                  42.66     1:31.10 (48.44)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ              1:37.28    1:35.58         14  
                  43.66     1:35.58 (51.92)                                        
  6 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.74    1:42.91         13  
                  46.69     1:42.91 (56.22)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.15    1:44.68         12  
                  46.33     1:44.68 (58.35)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack          7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:48.36         11  
                  49.38     1:48.36 (58.98)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            45.50      39.05         20  
  2 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                43.55      42.67         17  
  3 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           47.50      46.64         16  
  4 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR                54.45      47.04         15  
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R      8 Dolphins-MR            48.76      48.02         14  
  6 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ                52.94      49.29         13  
  7 Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR           54.89      49.96         12  
  8 Dwyer, Jack          7 WSSC-MR                   NT      51.69         11  
  9 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR           56.88      55.45          9  
 10 Danaher, Egan J      6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.10    1:01.61          7  
 11 Fasino, Vincent M    7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:23.36          6  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            57.78      50.67         20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR                55.39      51.89         17  
  3 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           54.09      53.36         16  
  4 Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      57.82         15  
  5 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR        1:00.02      58.66         14  
  6 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.87      58.83         13  
  7 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ              1:08.89    1:06.24         12  
  8 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR              1:11.30    1:11.56         11  
 -- Sheboy, Thomas       8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                55.68         DQ        
 -- Dwyer, Jack          7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:01.00      42.69         20  
  2 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                47.09      44.40         17  
  3 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           47.98      44.98         16  
  4 Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ                53.26      57.13         15  
  5 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR                59.45      57.62         14  
  6 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.73      57.98         13  
 -- Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR        1:03.95         DQ        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:32.91    1:29.02         20  
                  39.46     1:29.02 (49.56)                                        
  2 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ              1:36.75    1:34.52         17  
                  41.58     1:34.52 (52.94)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.43    1:40.53         16  
                  47.07     1:40.53 (53.46)                                        
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R      8 Dolphins-MR          1:41.85    1:42.97         15  
                  48.17     1:42.97 (54.80)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR              1:51.30    1:47.10         14  
                  50.80     1:47.10 (56.30)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack          7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:56.19         13  
                  57.33     1:56.19 (58.86)                                        
  7 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.80    1:56.29         12  
                1:56.44         1:56.29 ( )                                        
  8 Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.43    1:56.46         11  
                  53.94   1:56.46 (1:02.52)                                        
 -- Rosen, Jared F       8 MCSC-NJ              2:19.05         DQ        
                1:51.56                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    3:07.27         40  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 8               2) Hull, Zachary E 8              
     3) Fasino, Vincent M 7             4) Kalletta, George E 7           
                  49.30     1:05.59 (16.29)     1:47.54 (41.95)   3:07.27 (1:19.73)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.69      28.24         20  
  2 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR            29.69      30.13         17  
  3 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA                 32.04      31.94         16  
  4 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                35.26      34.66         15  
  5 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                34.50      34.83         14  
  6 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     35.98      34.86         13  
  7 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR            39.10      35.96         12  
  8 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            36.42      36.31         11  
  9 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ                39.03      36.35          9  
 10 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                36.20      36.81          7  
 11 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR                38.60      37.88          6  
 12 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                 38.25      38.79          5  
 13 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.72      39.34          4  
 14 Javier, Christian   10 MWSC-MR                40.04      39.57          3  
 15 Lynch, Ryan P       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     41.90      40.65          2  
 16 Tierney, Anthony J  10 MVA-MR                 41.25      42.01          1  
 17 Whittel, Nicholas   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     42.39      42.83        
 18 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR           49.60      43.73        
 18 Eger, William H      9 MVA-MR                 41.11      43.73        
 20 Calderone, Philip   10 MWSC-MR                47.44      44.54        
 21 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.01      44.66        
 22 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ                47.90      47.36        
 23 Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.06      47.52        
 24 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR            44.69      47.66        
 25 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ                53.75      49.38        
 26 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ                48.40      51.74        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:04.11    1:03.85         20  
                  31.28     1:03.85 (32.57)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.60    1:04.26         17  
                  30.87     1:04.26 (33.39)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.03    1:10.89         16  
                  34.66     1:10.89 (36.23)                                        
  4 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               1:10.42    1:10.98         15  
                  33.53     1:10.98 (37.45)                                        
  5 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.40    1:11.34         14  
                  33.64     1:11.34 (37.70)                                        
  6 Borrero, Anthony J  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:14.55    1:12.61         13  
                  33.42     1:12.61 (39.19)                                        
  7 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.30    1:14.28         12  
                  35.50     1:14.28 (38.78)                                        
  8 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:16.61    1:17.94         11  
                  36.35     1:17.94 (41.59)                                        
  9 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:24.39    1:19.74          9  
                  39.34     1:19.74 (40.40)                                        
 10 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:23.34          7  
                  37.91     1:23.34 (45.43)                                        
 11 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:24.63          6  
                  38.74     1:24.63 (45.89)                                        
 12 O'Boyle, John P     10 MCSC-NJ              1:55.05    1:25.54          5  
                  40.68     1:25.54 (44.86)                                        
 13 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR              1:23.18    1:25.60          4  
                  16.38   1:25.60 (1:09.22)                                        
 14 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:27.48    1:26.62          3  
                  41.50     1:26.62 (45.12)                                        
 15 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:22.05    1:26.75          2  
                  41.84     1:26.75 (44.91)                                        
 16 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:34.05    1:27.58          1  
                  40.67     1:27.58 (46.91)                                        
 17 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.79    1:31.48        
                  42.42     1:31.48 (49.06)                                        
 18 Tierney, Anthony J  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:33.93        
                  43.80     1:33.93 (50.13)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Derek   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:34.59        
                  43.64     1:34.59 (50.95)                                        
 20 Whittel, Nicholas   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:51.82    1:38.74        
                  45.39     1:38.74 (53.35)                                        
 21 Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.89    1:40.36        
                  45.82     1:40.36 (54.54)                                        
 22 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          1:49.32    1:40.88        
                  46.14     1:40.88 (54.74)                                        
 23 Eger, William H      9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.05        
                  47.23     1:44.05 (56.82)                                        
 24 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ              1:50.49    1:48.13        
                  47.34   1:48.13 (1:00.79)                                        
 25 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.12    1:48.71        
                  49.05     1:48.71 (59.66)                                        
 26 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              2:04.05    1:58.13        
                  55.63   1:58.13 (1:02.50)                                        
 27 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ              1:57.16    1:58.74        
                  53.72   1:58.74 (1:05.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR            35.50      34.67         20  
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.10      34.72         17  
  3 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           37.54      36.75         16  
  4 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.40      38.98         15  
  5 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA                 46.07      39.09         14  
  6 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                 40.13      39.82         13  
  7 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                39.48      40.23         12  
  8 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                40.76      40.90         11  
  9 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     48.84      42.79          9  
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac   10 NY Sharks-MR           46.69      42.89          7  
 11 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            30.84      43.02          6  
 12 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR            48.59      44.72          5  
 13 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ                46.28      44.81          4  
 14 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                48.13      46.77          3  
 15 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ                46.89      48.06          2  
 16 Calderone, Philip   10 MWSC-MR                52.83      48.85          1  
 17 Lynch, Ryan P       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      49.61        
 18 Eger, William H      9 MVA-MR                 52.80      49.67        
 19 Whittel, Nicholas   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     52.41      50.69        
 20 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.83      50.87        
 21 Fusco, Daniel       10 NY Sharks-MR           51.63      51.07        
 22 Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.04      51.74        
 23 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ                55.31      52.49        
 24 Tierney, Anthony J  10 MVA-MR                 53.55      52.88        
 25 Frisbee, Connor      9 WSSC-MR                55.90      55.60        
 26 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ                59.11      56.31        
 27 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR            33.21      56.71        
 28 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ                53.05      56.74        
 29 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR           56.42      58.67        
 -- Javier, Christian   10 MWSC-MR                48.66         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:14.70    1:13.88         20  
                  36.56     1:13.88 (37.32)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.08    1:17.11         17  
                  38.09     1:17.11 (39.02)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.42    1:18.30         16  
                  37.97     1:18.30 (40.33)                                        
  4 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.99    1:24.92         15  
                  41.66     1:24.92 (43.26)                                        
  5 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               1:36.31    1:25.72         14  
                  42.48     1:25.72 (43.24)                                        
  6 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.15    1:26.53         13  
                  42.34     1:26.53 (44.19)                                        
  7 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:27.46    1:31.16         12  
                  42.88     1:31.16 (48.28)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR              1:29.37    1:31.94         11  
                  43.91     1:31.94 (48.03)                                        
  9 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:39.68    1:32.15          9  
                  45.81     1:32.15 (46.34)                                        
 10 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:34.59          7  
                  44.16     1:34.59 (50.43)                                        
 11 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:33.28    1:35.99          6  
                  47.53     1:35.99 (48.46)                                        
 12 O'Boyle, John P     10 MCSC-NJ              2:15.05    1:39.13          5  
                  49.02     1:39.13 (50.11)                                        
 13 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:47.05    1:41.38          4  
                  50.14     1:41.38 (51.24)                                        
 14 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05    1:44.92          3  
                  52.31     1:44.92 (52.61)                                        
 15 Whittel, Nicholas   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:57.81    1:54.14          2  
                  55.73     1:54.14 (58.41)                                        
 16 Tierney, Anthony J  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:54.62          1  
                  55.98     1:54.62 (58.64)                                        
 17 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ              2:12.05    1:55.02        
                  52.82   1:55.02 (1:02.20)                                        
 18 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ              2:21.05    1:59.07        
                  59.26     1:59.07 (59.81)                                        
 19 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          2:03.52    2:02.33        
                1:01.48   2:02.33 (1:00.85)                                        
 20 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.60    2:05.24        
                1:00.02   2:05.24 (1:05.22)                                        
 -- Eger, William H      9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.60        DQ (1:04.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.28      39.66         20  
  2 Borrero, Anthony J  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.34      42.08         17  
  3 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR            42.24      43.93         16  
  4 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.96      44.04         15  
  5 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR                45.01      45.04         14  
  6 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.21      45.60         13  
  7 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA                 44.90      45.79         12  
  8 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.76      46.10         11  
  9 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                47.65      47.60          9  
 10 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.70      47.61          7  
 11 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                    NT      50.03          6  
 12 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                49.42      50.06          5  
 13 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ                48.62      50.85          4  
 14 Fitzgerald, Derek   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     51.95      51.30          3  
 15 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                47.74      51.98          2  
 16 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ                51.05      51.99          1  
 17 O'Boyle, John P     10 MCSC-NJ                54.87      52.46        
 18 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            51.06      53.45        
 19 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ                58.05      58.15        
 20 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.80      59.07        
 21 Frisbee, Connor      9 WSSC-MR                59.48    1:00.78        
 22 Tierney, Anthony J  10 MVA-MR               1:05.40    1:01.06        
 23 Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              1:06.32    1:01.49        
 24 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ                58.06    1:02.07        
 -- Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          1:19.02         DQ        
 -- Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43         DQ        
 -- Eger, William H      9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.30    1:21.55         20  
                  37.40     1:21.55 (44.15)                                        
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.84    1:28.68         17  
                  41.89     1:28.68 (46.79)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:33.02         16  
                  44.20     1:33.02 (48.82)                                        
  4 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               1:38.52    1:35.99         15  
                  46.01     1:35.99 (49.98)                                        
  5 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:41.48    1:36.97         14  
                  46.25     1:36.97 (50.72)                                        
  6 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.87    1:37.71         13  
                  45.94     1:37.71 (51.77)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.48    1:38.35         12  
                  46.05     1:38.35 (52.30)                                        
  8 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05    1:42.72         11  
                  49.73     1:42.72 (52.99)                                        
  9 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:43.38          9  
                  48.83     1:43.38 (54.55)                                        
 10 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:44.99          7  
                  49.31     1:44.99 (55.68)                                        
 11 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ              2:12.05    1:52.10          6  
                  52.80     1:52.10 (59.30)                                        
 12 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR              1:55.26    1:53.89          5  
                  54.51     1:53.89 (59.38)                                        
 13 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    1:55.94          4  
                  55.30   1:55.94 (1:00.64)                                        
 14 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR          1:49.00    1:59.82          3  
                  56.20   1:59.82 (1:03.62)                                        
 15 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.38    2:04.13          2  
                  58.56   2:04.13 (1:05.57)                                        
 16 Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ              2:19.05    2:14.39          1  
                1:02.27   2:14.39 (1:12.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR            32.79      33.77         20  
  2 Borrero, Anthony J  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.81      34.63         17  
  3 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.50      35.93         16  
  4 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.82      36.18         15  
  5 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA                 36.00      37.61         14  
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           38.95      39.50         13  
  7 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                39.69      40.19         12  
  8 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ                50.32      42.34         11  
  9 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.47      43.72          9  
 10 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                44.34      46.11          7  
 11 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                42.43      46.14          6  
 12 Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:06.71      46.67          5  
 13 O'Boyle, John P     10 MCSC-NJ                55.86      48.07          4  
 14 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.21      50.33          3  
 15 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR                51.85      51.31          2  
 16 Fitzgerald, Derek   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      56.49          1  
 -- Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.67         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            49.40         DQ        
 -- Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05         DQ        
 -- Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          1:02.75         DQ        
 -- Whittel, Nicholas   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:05.83         DQ        
 -- Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ              1:03.11         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:15.49    1:15.72        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               1:26.51    1:29.48         20  
                  41.73     1:29.48 (47.75)                                        
 -- Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          2:32.00         DQ        
                1:04.12        DQ (1:18.93)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:29.00    1:16.31         20  
                  36.45     1:16.31 (39.86)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.45    1:21.34         17  
                  36.81     1:21.34 (44.53)                                        
  3 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               1:25.37    1:21.44         16  
                  38.49     1:21.44 (42.95)                                        
  4 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:25.68    1:25.54         15  
                  41.19     1:25.54 (44.35)                                        
  5 Gorenstein, Isaac   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.16    1:25.77         14  
                  41.65     1:25.77 (44.12)                                        
  6 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR              1:29.60    1:31.60         13  
                  41.12     1:31.60 (50.48)                                        
  7 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:31.94         12  
                  42.89     1:31.94 (49.05)                                        
  8 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:29.91    1:34.51         11  
                  44.26     1:34.51 (50.25)                                        
  9 Finkelstein, Matth  10 MCSC-NJ              1:36.15    1:38.32          9  
                  43.97     1:38.32 (54.35)                                        
 10 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR              1:42.08    1:39.67          7  
                  48.73     1:39.67 (50.94)                                        
 11 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:31.25    1:40.82          6  
                  47.85     1:40.82 (52.97)                                        
 12 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR          1:30.39    1:40.87          5  
                  47.46     1:40.87 (53.41)                                        
 13 Whittel, Nicholas   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:57.96          4  
                  55.40   1:57.96 (1:02.56)                                        
 14 Keszthelyi, Jake T  10 MCSC-NJ              1:52.04    2:02.48          3  
                  57.99   2:02.48 (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.68         DQ        
                  55.18        DQ (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.02         DQ        
                  40.00          DQ (45.66)                                        
 -- Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:44.00         DQ        
                  50.58          DQ (50.42)                                        
 -- Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
                  59.37          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.90         DQ        
                  36.16          DQ (39.37)                                        
 -- Tierney, Anthony J  10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.98          DQ (58.05)                                        
 -- Koppelmann, James    9 MCSC-NJ              2:50.05         DQ        
                1:00.69        DQ (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Townsend, Harry M   10 MCSC-NJ              2:07.13         DQ        
                  58.93        DQ (1:09.23)                                        
 -- Rose, Patrick A     10 MCSC-NJ              1:34.70         DQ        
                  47.12          DQ (48.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:23.04    2:43.92         40  
     1) Finkelstein, Matthew S 10       2) Stiles, Michael R 9            
     3) Keszthelyi, Jake T 10           4) Rose, Patrick A 10             
                  37.43     1:15.32 (37.89)     2:04.46 (49.14)     2:43.92 (39.46)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:54.43    2:36.70         40  
     1) Thompson, Padraic D 10          2) Winograd, Nicolas 10           
     3) Olsen, Jack T 10                4) Rudel, Chris A 9               
                  44.27     1:20.34 (36.07)     1:56.97 (36.63)     2:36.70 (39.73)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:55.94    2:55.54         34  
     1) O'Boyle, John P 10              2) Finkelstein, Matthew S 10      
     3) Rose, Patrick A 10              4) Stiles, Michael R 9            
                  51.46     1:37.95 (46.49)     2:20.95 (43.00)     2:55.54 (34.59)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               2:45.69    2:35.08 JO      20  
                  35.33     1:15.18 (39.85)     1:56.82 (41.64)     2:35.08 (38.26)
  2 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.74    2:36.02 JO      17  
                  34.84     1:15.86 (41.02)     1:57.22 (41.36)     2:36.02 (38.80)
  3 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.22    2:42.65 SILV    16  
                  35.39     1:16.01 (40.62)     1:57.21 (41.20)     2:42.65 (45.44)
  4 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.61 SILV    15  
                  36.40     1:20.01 (43.61)     2:05.34 (45.33)     2:49.61 (44.27)
  5 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    2:52.40 SILV    14  
                  40.30     1:26.53 (46.23)     2:13.07 (46.54)     2:52.40 (39.33)
  6 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    3:08.95         13  
                  41.03     1:31.40 (50.37)     2:22.28 (50.88)     3:08.95 (46.67)
  7 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              3:15.34    3:11.78         12  
                  41.37     1:33.30 (51.93)     2:24.97 (51.67)     3:11.78 (46.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR                25.81      25.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           25.70      25.49 ZQ      17  
  3 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR                27.97      27.34 ZQ      16  
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            27.14      27.39 ZQ      15  
  5 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR                27.95      27.96 JO      13.5
  5 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.00      27.96 JO      13.5
  7 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           29.06      28.68 JO      12  
  8 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                28.99      28.82 SILV    11  
  9 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           30.74      29.64 SILV     9  
 10 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                  30.48      29.76 SILV     7  
 11 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.87      29.84 SILV     6  
 12 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ                32.50      30.34 SILV     5  
 13 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR                30.84      30.65 SILV     4  
 14 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                31.14      31.35 SILV     3  
 15 Graziano, Nolan V   12 NDAC-MR                31.67      31.58 SILV     2  
 16 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR                 31.91      31.89 SILV     1  
 17 Gottwig, Grant K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.11      32.37 SILV   
 18 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           33.11      32.51        
 19 Rosado, Jeramy M    11 PBAC-MR                39.28      32.78        
 20 Kosinski, Alek B    12 NDAC-MR                32.26      33.01        
 21 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR           34.54      33.03        
 22 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.42      35.03        
 23 Rundquist, Spencer  11 Big Blue-MR            34.77      36.06        
 24 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR                37.48      36.08        
 25 Dowden, Griff C     11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.72      38.35        
 26 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            38.71      38.59        
 27 Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.48      41.87        
 28 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.18      42.29        
 29 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.76      43.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR                56.64      55.29 ZQ      20  
                  26.88       55.29 (28.41)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           56.86      56.32 ZQ      17  
                  27.09       56.32 (29.23)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:01.98      59.66 JO      16  
                  28.41       59.66 (31.25)                                        
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:01.27    1:02.11 JO      15  
                  29.62     1:02.11 (32.49)                                        
  5 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.79    1:05.78 SILV    14  
                  30.87     1:05.78 (34.91)                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.16    1:06.21 SILV    13  
                  32.08     1:06.21 (34.13)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:07.53    1:07.90 SILV    12  
                  31.27     1:07.90 (36.63)                                        
  8 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR              1:08.45    1:08.93 SILV    11  
                  32.16     1:08.93 (36.77)                                        
  9 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR              1:07.97    1:09.00 SILV     9  
                  33.01     1:09.00 (35.99)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:10.16    1:10.26 SILV     7  
                  32.87     1:10.26 (37.39)                                        
 11 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:13.83    1:11.39 SILV     6  
                  34.03     1:11.39 (37.36)                                        
 12 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR               1:12.60    1:11.88          5  
                  33.79     1:11.88 (38.09)                                        
 13 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:10.64    1:11.91          4  
                  35.58     1:11.91 (36.33)                                        
 14 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.29    1:13.32          3  
                  35.19     1:13.32 (38.13)                                        
 15 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.64    1:13.78          2  
                  34.83     1:13.78 (38.95)                                        
 16 Blake, Teddy W      11 NDAC-MR              1:14.14    1:14.95          1  
                  36.65     1:14.95 (38.30)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR          1:17.34    1:15.51        
                  34.32     1:15.51 (41.19)                                        
 18 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR              1:14.76    1:16.81        
                  34.81     1:16.81 (42.00)                                        
 19 Jin, Jason          11 MCSC-NJ              1:23.46    1:17.04        
                  36.29     1:17.04 (40.75)                                        
 20 Kosinski, Alek B    12 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:17.14        
                  36.47     1:17.14 (40.67)                                        
 21 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.76    1:17.33        
                  37.31     1:17.33 (40.02)                                        
 22 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.61    1:18.70        
                  37.18     1:18.70 (41.52)                                        
 23 Sztyndor, Ricky J   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.62    1:18.89        
                  37.30     1:18.89 (41.59)                                        
 24 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.31    1:22.04        
                  39.83     1:22.04 (42.21)                                        
 25 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ              1:20.79    1:24.09        
                  39.58     1:24.09 (44.51)                                        
 26 Dowden, Griff C     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.33    1:28.76        
                  42.62     1:28.76 (46.14)                                        
 27 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.83    1:28.86        
                  42.74     1:28.86 (46.12)                                        
 28 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.84    1:37.65        
                  44.35     1:37.65 (53.30)                                        
 29 Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.55    1:38.07        
                  43.25     1:38.07 (54.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              1:58.42    2:02.23 ZQ      20  
                  15.50       58.18 (42.68)     1:30.70 (32.52)     2:02.23 (31.53)
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.28    2:02.73 ZQ      17  
                  27.73       59.10 (31.37)     1:31.71 (32.61)     2:02.73 (31.02)
  3 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.37    2:15.03 JO      16  
                  16.59     1:03.55 (46.96)     1:40.09 (36.54)     2:15.03 (34.94)
  4 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.14    2:25.54 SILV    15  
                  32.07     1:09.93 (37.86)     1:48.38 (38.45)     2:25.54 (37.16)
  5 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.42    2:27.42 SILV    14  
                  31.54     1:08.67 (37.13)     1:48.01 (39.34)     2:27.42 (39.41)
  6 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.55    2:32.46 SILV    13  
                  34.19     1:12.63 (38.44)     1:52.14 (39.51)     2:32.46 (40.32)
  7 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.76    2:38.43         12  
                  35.35     1:15.36 (40.01)     1:57.89 (42.53)     2:38.43 (40.54)
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              2:35.52    2:38.77         11  
                  34.22     1:14.43 (40.21)     1:57.09 (42.66)     2:38.77 (41.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR                31.64      31.11 ZQ      20  
  2 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR                34.97      34.56 SILV    17  
  3 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.80      34.57 SILV    16  
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                38.26      37.38 SILV    15  
  5 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ                44.98      38.55 SILV    14  
  6 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR                46.68      39.04 SILV    13  
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR            39.38      39.21 SILV    12  
  8 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR                 36.48      40.17 SILV    11  
  9 Jin, Jason          11 MCSC-NJ                40.59      40.90 SILV     9  
 10 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          39.58      41.76 SILV     7  
 11 Blake, Teddy W      11 NDAC-MR                40.81      41.83 SILV     6  
 12 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.97      42.04 SILV     5  
 13 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ                44.73      45.25          4  
 14 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            46.70      46.33          3  
 15 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR           49.96      48.24          2  
 16 Dowden, Griff C     11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      50.53          1  
 17 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.18      51.07        
 -- Sztyndor, Ricky J   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     47.28         DQ        
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.35         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.90    1:04.68 ZQ      20  
                  31.53     1:04.68 (33.15)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              1:07.24    1:08.12 ZQ      17  
                  33.82     1:08.12 (34.30)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.54    1:09.64 JO      16  
                  34.04     1:09.64 (35.60)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:12.38    1:10.58 JO      15  
                  34.52     1:10.58 (36.06)                                        
  5 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              1:12.54    1:11.30 JO      14  
                  34.80     1:11.30 (36.50)                                        
  6 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.25    1:13.47 SILV    13  
                  35.84     1:13.47 (37.63)                                        
  7 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.82    1:14.41 SILV    12  
                  35.74     1:14.41 (38.67)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:15.85    1:14.55 SILV    11  
                  35.96     1:14.55 (38.59)                                        
  9 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.26    1:14.63 SILV     9  
                  36.84     1:14.63 (37.79)                                        
 10 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.99    1:14.86 SILV     7  
                  36.81     1:14.86 (38.05)                                        
 11 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR              1:15.95    1:15.90 SILV     6  
                  37.02     1:15.90 (38.88)                                        
 12 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                1:17.53    1:16.96 SILV     5  
                  37.71     1:16.96 (39.25)                                        
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:21.08    1:20.71 SILV     4  
                  39.18     1:20.71 (41.53)                                        
 14 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.69    1:22.59 SILV     3  
                  39.76     1:22.59 (42.83)                                        
 15 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:40.30    1:22.98 SILV     2  
 16 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.75    1:25.80          1  
                  41.77     1:25.80 (44.03)                                        
 17 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.39    1:30.72        
                  45.56     1:30.72 (45.16)                                        
 18 Kosinski, Alek B    12 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:31.58        
 19 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR              1:31.94    1:31.63        
                  43.57     1:31.63 (48.06)                                        
 20 Gottwig, Grant K    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.97    1:31.75        
                  43.12     1:31.75 (48.63)                                        
 21 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR               1:21.57    1:31.92        
 22 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:38.45    1:34.29        
                  47.80     1:34.29 (46.49)                                        
 23 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.13    1:47.91        
                  51.76     1:47.91 (56.15)                                        
 24 Rundquist, Spencer  11 Big Blue-MR          1:42.27    1:48.75        
                1:31.23     1:48.75 (17.52)                                        
 25 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.48    1:59.44        
                  54.86   1:59.44 (1:04.58)                                        
 -- Dennis, Matthew L   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            33.02      33.13 ZQ      20  
  2 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           37.70      37.92 JO      17  
  3 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                  40.13      38.25 SILV    16  
  4 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.04      38.39 SILV    15  
  5 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                39.81      38.79 SILV    14  
  6 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR                 39.91      40.40 SILV    13  
  7 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           41.39      40.91 SILV    12  
  8 Rosado, Jeramy M    11 PBAC-MR                47.09      43.06 SILV    11  
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                41.58      43.19 SILV     9  
 10 Gottwig, Grant K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.19      45.89          7  
 11 Graziano, Nolan V   12 NDAC-MR                45.54      45.97          6  
 12 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ                48.08      46.07          5  
 13 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR           51.27      50.95          4  
 14 Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.09      51.91          3  
 15 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR                51.39      53.07          2  
 16 Dowden, Griff C     11 Aqua Gems-MR           57.39      54.52          1  
 17 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43      57.17        
 18 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            56.51      58.08        
 19 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           57.43    1:01.61        
 -- Rundquist, Spencer  11 Big Blue-MR            48.81         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              1:14.52    1:14.78 ZQ      20  
                  35.77     1:14.78 (39.01)                                        
  2 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:18.19    1:16.06 ZQ      17  
                  36.27     1:16.06 (39.79)                                        
  3 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:18.23    1:17.14 ZQ      16  
                  36.26     1:17.14 (40.88)                                        
  4 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.03    1:21.12 ZQ      15  
                  37.32     1:21.12 (43.80)                                        
  5 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.12    1:24.09 JO      14  
                  39.35     1:24.09 (44.74)                                        
  6 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.16    1:24.82 SILV    13  
                  41.09     1:24.82 (43.73)                                        
  7 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR              1:23.14    1:24.98 SILV    12  
                  38.62     1:24.98 (46.36)                                        
  8 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.16    1:27.10 SILV    11  
                  41.03     1:27.10 (46.07)                                        
  9 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:28.61 SILV     9  
                  42.15     1:28.61 (46.46)                                        
 10 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.17    1:28.90 SILV     7  
                  43.25     1:28.90 (45.65)                                        
 11 Blake, Teddy W      11 NDAC-MR              1:29.86    1:32.35          6  
                  44.47     1:32.35 (47.88)                                        
 12 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.72    1:33.48          5  
                  44.58     1:33.48 (48.90)                                        
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:32.29    1:33.56          4  
                  43.70     1:33.56 (49.86)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR          1:54.71    1:37.48          3  
                  45.26     1:37.48 (52.22)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:41.83    1:38.70          2  
                  46.60     1:38.70 (52.10)                                        
 16 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:39.41    1:38.92          1  
                  48.29     1:38.92 (50.63)                                        
 17 Kosinski, Alek B    12 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:40.79        
                  46.91     1:40.79 (53.88)                                        
 18 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.29    1:41.99        
                  49.12     1:41.99 (52.87)                                        
 19 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.99    1:46.22        
                  50.62     1:46.22 (55.60)                                        
 20 Jin, Jason          11 MCSC-NJ              1:39.05    1:48.58        
                  53.09     1:48.58 (55.49)                                        
 21 Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.30    1:57.50        
                  54.15   1:57.50 (1:03.35)                                        
 22 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.07    1:57.64        
                  58.77     1:57.64 (58.87)                                        
 23 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          2:03.84    2:07.40        
                1:01.30   2:07.40 (1:06.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            30.71      30.18 ZQ      20  
  2 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           33.29      32.20 SILV    17  
  3 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                32.40      32.64 SILV    16  
  4 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           34.53      33.54 SILV    15  
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                34.84      34.34 SILV    14  
  6 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                  43.42      34.74 SILV    13  
  7 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR                 34.89      35.08 SILV    12  
  8 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR           36.55      37.09 SILV    11  
  9 Gottwig, Grant K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.64      40.43          9  
 10 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ                38.78      41.16          7  
 11 Kosinski, Alek B    12 NDAC-MR                45.11      41.71          6  
 12 Graziano, Nolan V   12 NDAC-MR                38.11      42.46          5  
 13 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.15      48.64          4  
 14 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR                48.50      48.66          3  
 -- Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            54.55         DQ        
 -- Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR                38.65         DQ        
 -- Rundquist, Spencer  11 Big Blue-MR            50.22         DQ        
 -- Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR           56.41         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.61    1:03.73 ZQ      20  
                  29.20     1:03.73 (34.53)                                        
  2 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:09.04    1:09.02 ZQ      17  
                  31.50     1:09.02 (37.52)                                        
  3 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.51    1:16.31 SILV    16  
                  35.56     1:16.31 (40.75)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.42    1:19.76 SILV    15  
                  36.49     1:19.76 (43.27)                                        
  5 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.37    1:20.01 SILV    14  
                  36.54     1:20.01 (43.47)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:19.32    1:21.24 SILV    13  
                  36.50     1:21.24 (44.74)                                        
  7 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.39    1:26.51 SILV    12  
                  39.77     1:26.51 (46.74)                                        
  8 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:28.33    1:30.03         11  
                  43.46     1:30.03 (46.57)                                        
  9 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR               1:28.40    1:31.98          9  
                  39.19     1:31.98 (52.79)                                        
 10 Sztyndor, Ricky J   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:44.17    1:45.94          7  
                  47.36     1:45.94 (58.58)                                        
 11 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:47.00    2:00.79          6  
                  55.92   2:00.79 (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR          1:45.00         DQ        
                  43.42          DQ (53.38)                                        
 -- Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.10         DQ        
                  33.12          DQ (38.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.84    1:04.49 ZQ      20  
                  29.74     1:04.49 (34.75)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              1:07.11    1:07.32 ZQ      17  
                  32.35     1:07.32 (34.97)                                        
  3 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.38    1:11.32 JO      16  
                  34.11     1:11.32 (37.21)                                        
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:10.04    1:12.26 JO      15  
                  33.85     1:12.26 (38.41)                                        
  5 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.32    1:14.47 SILV    14  
                  34.99     1:14.47 (39.48)                                        
  6 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.29    1:15.00 SILV    13  
                  34.68     1:15.00 (40.32)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:18.62    1:17.99 SILV    12  
                  35.66     1:17.99 (42.33)                                        
  8 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR              1:17.52    1:19.14 SILV    11  
                  37.40     1:19.14 (41.74)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:18.60    1:19.41 SILV     9  
                  36.24     1:19.41 (43.17)                                        
 10 Linz, Matt S        11 MCSC-NJ              1:23.92    1:23.60          7  
                  40.12     1:23.60 (43.48)                                        
 11 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:25.73    1:24.65          6  
                  40.59     1:24.65 (44.06)                                        
 12 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.93    1:24.90          5  
                  40.24     1:24.90 (44.66)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR          1:44.80    1:25.18          4  
                  40.08     1:25.18 (45.10)                                        
 14 Jin, Jason          11 MCSC-NJ              1:32.27    1:29.17          3  
                  40.92     1:29.17 (48.25)                                        
 15 Kosinski, Alek B    12 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:29.53          2  
                  43.09     1:29.53 (46.44)                                        
 16 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.93    1:30.55          1  
                  46.34     1:30.55 (44.21)                                        
 17 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.11    1:32.86        
                  45.70     1:32.86 (47.16)                                        
 18 Johnson, Jeffrey S  11 MCSC-NJ              1:39.11    1:40.96        
                  50.01     1:40.96 (50.95)                                        
 19 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.56    1:41.02        
                  48.64     1:41.02 (52.38)                                        
 20 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:46.53    1:43.07        
                  49.05     1:43.07 (54.02)                                        
 21 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.70    1:58.44        
                  54.94   1:58.44 (1:03.50)                                        
 -- Dowden, Griff C     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43         DQ        
                  52.93          DQ (53.52)                                        
 -- Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR              1:26.80         DQ        
                  40.26          DQ (42.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.70    2:19.83 ZQ      20  
                  29.50     1:05.03 (35.53)     1:48.16 (43.13)     2:19.83 (31.67)
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              2:27.20    2:27.80 ZQ      17  
                  33.41     1:10.88 (37.47)     1:53.28 (42.40)     2:27.80 (34.52)
  3 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.87    2:32.64 JO      16  
                  33.34     1:13.76 (40.42)     1:58.54 (44.78)     2:32.64 (34.10)
  4 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.76    2:40.40 SILV    15  
                  37.59     1:17.92 (40.33)     2:06.14 (48.22)     2:40.40 (34.26)
  5 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.70    2:42.05 SILV    14  
                  35.49     1:18.58 (43.09)     2:05.72 (47.14)     2:42.05 (36.33)
  6 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.61    2:47.88 SILV    13  
                  38.83     1:24.12 (45.29)     2:09.99 (45.87)     2:47.88 (37.89)
  7 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.92    2:53.84 SILV    12  
                  36.31     1:20.95 (44.64)     2:14.06 (53.11)     2:53.84 (39.78)
  8 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:12.38         11  
                  41.93     1:33.83 (51.90)     2:28.61 (54.78)     3:12.38 (43.77)
 -- Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              2:51.49         DQ        
                  36.57     1:18.74 (42.17)     2:08.64 (49.90)          DQ (40.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    1:52.81         40  
     1) Perez, Matthew 12               2) Arnott, Conner W 12            
     3) Walsh, Zach H 11                4) Carey, Jack T 12               
                  28.03       57.87 (29.84)     1:27.03 (29.16)     1:52.81 (25.78)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           1:52.90    2:18.49         34  
                  31.81     1:08.10 (36.29)     1:48.56 (40.46)     2:18.49 (29.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    2:09.52         40  
     1) Arnott, Conner W 12             2)                                
                  35.02     1:13.32 (38.30)     1:41.71 (28.39)     2:09.52 (27.81)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:04.11    2:12.15         34  
     1) Marvin, William R 12            2) Cavotti, Spencer 12            
     3) Campagna, Steven J 12           4) Mackrel, Julian A 12           
                  34.29     1:10.19 (35.90)     1:39.69 (29.50)     2:12.15 (32.46)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:28.34         32  
     1) Walsh, Zach H 11                2)                                
                  38.10     1:25.58 (47.48)     1:59.31 (33.73)     2:28.34 (29.03)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:29.11         DQ        
     1) Kosinski, Alek B 12             2) Craven, Mike T 12              
     3) Loeffel, Austin J 12            4) Blake, Teddy W 11              
                  44.89     1:24.80 (39.91)     2:01.44 (36.64)          DQ (34.55)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:00.43         DQ        
     1) Dowden, Griff C 11              2) Pfohl, Matthew C 11            
     3) Grip, Kari B 12                 4) Scelta, Andrew V 11            
                  50.23     1:41.65 (51.42)     2:29.13 (47.48)          DQ (42.26)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papendick, Luke A   14 LHY-NJ                 24.03      23.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Pessolano, Louis J  14 LHY-NJ                 24.29      24.04 ZQ      17  
  3 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           25.40      25.07 JO      16  
  4 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR           25.00      25.13 JO      15  
  5 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           25.20      25.32 JO      14  
  6 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR                25.72      25.35 JO      13  
  7 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ                26.40      25.47 JO      12  
  8 Pfohl, Erik J       14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.04      25.48 JO      11  
  9 Gottesman, Wes A    13 UN-NJ                  26.95      25.56 JO       9  
 10 Rodgers, Alex R     14 LHY-NJ                 28.57      26.14 SILV     7  
 11 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.93      26.22 SILV     6  
 12 Natal, Matthew      14 WSSC-MR                27.01      26.44 SILV     5  
 13 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR            28.60      26.79 SILV     4  
 14 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR                27.10      26.93 SILV     3  
 15 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR           27.28      27.05 SILV     2  
 16 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR                27.36      27.19 SILV     1  
 17 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.30      27.28 SILV   
 18 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR                27.01      27.36 SILV   
 19 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR                27.05      27.42 SILV   
 20 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR                 27.02      27.53 SILV   
 21 Gross, Connor C     13 UN-NJ                  29.88      27.83 SILV   
 22 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR            28.15      27.85 SILV   
 23 Aubrey, Calvin      13 BDA-MA                 28.28      28.11 SILV   
 24 Figueiredo, Tony    14 WSSC-MR                29.16      28.56        
 25 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.33      28.75        
 26 Pacini, Austin T    13 BDA-MA                 28.14      29.88        
 27 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR          28.81      30.07        
 28 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ                30.92      30.21        
 29 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR          30.95      30.88        
 30 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR           32.83      31.61        
 31 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR            31.68      31.62        
 32 Whelan, Ryan J      13 MVA-MR                    NT      31.84        
 33 Stephens, Devin W   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.24      38.61        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papendick, Luke A   14 LHY-NJ                 52.19      50.00 ZQ      20  
                  23.72       50.00 (26.28)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           50.23      50.68 ZQ      17  
                  24.12       50.68 (26.56)                                        
  3 Fink, Nic K         14 LHY-NJ                 52.28      51.01 ZQ      16  
                  24.22       51.01 (26.79)                                        
  4 Bozzi, Frank N      14 LHY-NJ                 52.68      52.56 ZQ      15  
                  25.30       52.56 (27.26)                                        
  5 Pessolano, Louis J  14 LHY-NJ                 54.18      52.71 ZQ      14  
                  24.83       52.71 (27.88)                                        
  6 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ                52.60      53.41 ZQ      13  
                  25.10       53.41 (28.31)                                        
  7 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR           54.61      53.55 ZQ      12  
                  26.09       53.55 (27.46)                                        
  8 Volaski, Harrison   14 Big Blue-MR            54.48      53.60 ZQ      11  
                  25.88       53.60 (27.72)                                        
  9 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           54.75      54.48 ZQ       9  
                  26.12       54.48 (28.36)                                        
 10 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ                57.87      55.32 JO       7  
                  26.97       55.32 (28.35)                                        
 11 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR                57.51      55.81 JO       6  
                  26.49       55.81 (29.32)                                        
 12 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR                57.07      55.98 JO       5  
                  27.03       55.98 (28.95)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Gerard F  14 LHY-NJ                 57.36      56.14 SILV     4  
                  26.74       56.14 (29.40)                                        
 14 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           56.48      56.27 SILV     3  
                  26.50       56.27 (29.77)                                        
 15 Pfohl, Erik J       14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.55      56.87 SILV     2  
                  27.26       56.87 (29.61)                                        
 16 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR            57.17      56.89 SILV     1  
                  27.33       56.89 (29.56)                                        
 17 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR           59.84      57.77 SILV   
                  27.84       57.77 (29.93)                                        
 18 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.37      58.19 SILV   
                  27.56       58.19 (30.63)                                        
 19 Rodgers, Alex R     14 LHY-NJ                 58.41      58.24 SILV   
                  27.86       58.24 (30.38)                                        
 20 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR                59.53      58.37 SILV   
                  28.21       58.37 (30.16)                                        
 21 Crystal, Brendan M  14 LHY-NJ               1:00.84      58.41 SILV   
                  27.74       58.41 (30.67)                                        
 22 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR                57.61      58.88 SILV   
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)                                        
 23 Griffin, Dakota J   13 NDAC-MR              1:01.25      58.96 SILV   
                  27.99       58.96 (30.97)                                        
 24 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR                59.60      58.99 SILV   
                  28.57       58.99 (30.42)                                        
 25 Jakubek, Jack D     14 MWSC-MR              1:00.50      59.29 SILV   
                  28.41       59.29 (30.88)                                        
 26 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR                59.71      59.46 SILV   
                  28.54       59.46 (30.92)                                        
 27 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.17      59.72 SILV   
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)                                        
 28 Greff, Tyler J      13 LHY-NJ                 59.66    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.17 (31.64)                                        
 29 Ryan, Matt D        14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.98    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.19 (31.55)                                        
 30 Gross, Connor C     13 UN-NJ                1:07.66    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.43 (32.42)                                        
 31 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.32    1:01.45 SILV   
                  28.48     1:01.45 (32.97)                                        
 32 Critelli, Joey D    13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:08.22    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.36 (32.76)                                        
 33 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.59    1:02.98        
                  30.05     1:02.98 (32.93)                                        
 34 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.03    1:04.08        
                  30.07     1:04.08 (34.01)                                        
 35 Ryan, Brandon M     13 VAC-MR               1:06.00    1:04.11        
                  30.09     1:04.11 (34.02)                                        
 36 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:04.81    1:05.01        
                  32.36     1:05.01 (32.65)                                        
 37 Johnson, Tommy J    14 MCSC-NJ              1:08.97    1:06.17        
                  31.41     1:06.17 (34.76)                                        
 38 Alexander, Tyler J  13 PBAC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.57        
                  32.60     1:07.57 (34.97)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          1:07.78    1:07.62        
                  33.08     1:07.62 (34.54)                                        
 40 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:08.60    1:07.83        
                  32.56     1:07.83 (35.27)                                        
 41 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.20    1:09.35        
                  32.35     1:09.35 (37.00)                                        
 42 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.34        
 43 Pacini, Austin T    13 BDA-MA               1:14.59    1:11.60        
                  32.86     1:11.60 (38.74)                                        
 44 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ              1:11.03    1:14.66        
                  34.23     1:14.66 (40.43)                                        
 45 Czesak, Nick J      14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.14    1:19.81        
                  36.55     1:19.81 (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pessolano, Louis J  14 LHY-NJ               1:59.94    1:56.42 ZQ      20  
                  26.75       56.81 (30.06)     1:27.48 (30.67)     1:56.42 (28.94)
  2 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:02.95    2:01.11 JO      17  
                  27.59       58.76 (31.17)     1:31.17 (32.41)     2:01.11 (29.94)
  3 Donnelly, Gerard F  14 LHY-NJ               2:03.07    2:01.12 JO      16  
                  26.54       56.79 (30.25)     1:28.86 (32.07)     2:01.12 (32.26)
  4 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.42    2:01.13 JO      15  
                  26.95       58.49 (31.54)     1:30.64 (32.15)     2:01.13 (30.49)
  5 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:03.19    2:01.32 JO      14  
                  27.69       58.28 (30.59)     1:30.18 (31.90)     2:01.32 (31.14)
  6 Crystal, Brendan M  14 LHY-NJ               2:09.46    2:05.42 SILV    13  
                  28.23       59.55 (31.32)     1:32.51 (32.96)     2:05.42 (32.91)
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.76    2:07.30 SILV    12  
                  29.39     1:00.98 (31.59)     1:34.31 (33.33)     2:07.30 (32.99)
  8 Rodgers, Alex R     14 LHY-NJ               2:10.33    2:07.38 SILV    11  
                  28.16     1:00.49 (32.33)     1:33.89 (33.40)     2:07.38 (33.49)
  9 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               2:06.80    2:07.59 SILV     9  
                  28.59     1:00.40 (31.81)     1:34.32 (33.92)     2:07.59 (33.27)
 10 Aubrey, Calvin      13 BDA-MA               2:12.47    2:12.54 SILV     7  
                  30.62     1:04.85 (34.23)     1:39.16 (34.31)     2:12.54 (33.38)
 11 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.99    2:14.69 SILV     6  
                  31.51     1:05.96 (34.45)     1:40.87 (34.91)     2:14.69 (33.82)
 12 Greff, Tyler J      13 LHY-NJ               2:15.27    2:16.91 SILV     5  
                  30.98     1:06.13 (35.15)     1:41.80 (35.67)     2:16.91 (35.11)
 13 Gross, Connor C     13 UN-NJ                2:23.09    2:17.19 SILV     4  
                  30.97     1:05.36 (34.39)     1:41.48 (36.12)     2:17.19 (35.71)
 14 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.19    2:22.18 SILV     3  
                  29.56     1:05.21 (35.65)     1:43.91 (38.70)     2:22.18 (38.27)
 15 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:29.81    2:25.47          2  
                  31.48     1:06.86 (35.38)     1:46.14 (39.28)     2:25.47 (39.33)
 16 Kalletta, Sean P    13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:31.31          1  
                  33.34     1:10.99 (37.65)     1:51.55 (40.56)     2:31.31 (39.76)
 17 Pacini, Austin T    13 BDA-MA               2:45.73    2:42.99        
                                1:17.63 ( )     2:01.21 (43.58)     2:42.99 (41.78)
 18 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              2:42.80    2:48.36        
                  35.97     1:19.56 (43.59)     2:04.63 (45.07)     2:48.36 (43.73)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papendick, Luke A   14 LHY-NJ               5:19.72    5:00.33 ZQ      20  
                  26.37       56.04 (29.67)     1:26.74 (30.70)     1:57.64 (30.90)
        2:28.05 (30.41)     2:58.82 (30.77)     3:29.65 (30.83)     4:01.19 (31.54)
        4:31.48 (30.29)     5:00.33 (28.85)                                        
  2 Fink, Nic K         14 LHY-NJ               5:26.98    5:11.21 ZQ      17  
                  26.47       56.57 (30.10)     1:27.81 (31.24)     1:59.51 (31.70)
        2:31.26 (31.75)     3:03.59 (32.33)     3:35.18 (31.59)     4:08.13 (32.95)
        4:40.49 (32.36)     5:11.21 (30.72)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Gerard F  14 LHY-NJ               5:34.01    5:21.08 ZQ      16  
                  27.93       59.94 (32.01)     1:32.83 (32.89)     2:05.81 (32.98)
        2:38.59 (32.78)     3:11.96 (33.37)     3:44.72 (32.76)     4:17.20 (32.48)
        4:50.19 (32.99)     5:21.08 (30.89)                                        
  4 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              5:18.35    5:21.30 ZQ      15  
                  28.64       59.82 (31.18)     1:32.31 (32.49)     2:05.19 (32.88)
        2:38.22 (33.03)     3:11.82 (33.60)     3:44.40 (32.58)     4:18.04 (33.64)
        4:50.89 (32.85)     5:21.30 (30.41)                                        
  5 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.05    5:26.40 JO      14  
                  28.34     1:00.88 (32.54)     1:33.50 (32.62)     2:06.82 (33.32)
        2:40.13 (33.31)     3:13.73 (33.60)     3:47.53 (33.80)     4:20.58 (33.05)
        4:53.75 (33.17)     5:26.40 (32.65)                                        
  6 Pessolano, Louis J  14 LHY-NJ               5:42.81    5:31.74 JO      13  
                  27.96       59.34 (31.38)     1:31.86 (32.52)     2:05.07 (33.21)
        2:39.56 (34.49)     3:13.71 (34.15)     3:48.42 (34.71)     4:23.68 (35.26)
        4:59.02 (35.34)     5:31.74 (32.72)                                        
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.02    5:33.45 SILV    12  
                  30.22     1:04.12 (33.90)     1:38.80 (34.68)     2:12.62 (33.82)
        2:46.41 (33.79)     3:20.47 (34.06)     3:54.60 (34.13)     4:28.66 (34.06)
        5:02.31 (33.65)     5:33.45 (31.14)                                        
  8 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              5:27.16    5:37.27 SILV    11  
                  28.57     1:01.92 (33.35)     1:36.56 (34.64)     2:11.76 (35.20)
        2:46.22 (34.46)     3:20.73 (34.51)     3:55.48 (34.75)     4:30.18 (34.70)
        5:04.38 (34.20)     5:37.27 (32.89)                                        
  9 Crystal, Brendan M  14 LHY-NJ               5:45.24    5:38.73 SILV     9  
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)     1:36.43 (34.52)     2:10.38 (33.95)
        2:44.59 (34.21)     3:18.86 (34.27)     3:53.90 (35.04)     4:29.16 (35.26)
        5:04.11 (34.95)     5:38.73 (34.62)                                        
 10 Rodgers, Alex R     14 LHY-NJ               5:41.14    5:42.53 SILV     7  
                  29.17     1:02.21 (33.04)     1:36.48 (34.27)     2:11.04 (34.56)
        2:45.38 (34.34)     3:20.40 (35.02)     3:55.35 (34.95)     4:31.30 (35.95)
        5:07.27 (35.97)     5:42.53 (35.26)                                        
 11 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               5:54.49    5:46.27 SILV     6  
                  30.28     1:03.37 (33.09)     1:37.85 (34.48)     2:12.59 (34.74)
        2:47.33 (34.74)     3:22.80 (35.47)     3:58.71 (35.91)     4:35.32 (36.61)
        5:11.85 (36.53)     5:46.27 (34.42)                                        
 12 Aubrey, Calvin      13 BDA-MA               6:07.41    5:50.68 SILV     5  
                  31.09     1:06.78 (35.69)     1:41.80 (35.02)     2:17.11 (35.31)
        2:52.78 (35.67)     3:28.91 (36.13)     4:04.24 (35.33)     4:40.94 (36.70)
        5:16.63 (35.69)     5:50.68 (34.05)                                        
 13 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR                   NT    5:53.96 SILV     4  
                  29.87     1:03.71 (33.84)     1:19.76 (16.05)     1:38.77 (19.01)
        2:14.93 (36.16)     2:51.60 (36.67)     3:28.70 (37.10)     4:05.71 (37.01)
        4:42.54 (36.83)   5:53.96 (1:11.42)                                        
 14 Greff, Tyler J      13 LHY-NJ               5:54.32    6:08.08          3  
                  31.16     1:07.34 (36.18)     1:44.79 (37.45)     2:22.29 (37.50)
        3:00.02 (37.73)     3:37.73 (37.71)     4:15.74 (38.01)     4:53.91 (38.17)
        5:31.08 (37.17)     6:08.08 (37.00)                                        
 15 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    6:22.49          2  
                  33.57     1:10.34 (36.77)     1:48.25 (37.91)     2:27.19 (38.94)
        3:06.71 (39.52)     3:46.15 (39.44)     4:25.84 (39.69)     5:06.30 (40.46)
        5:46.50 (40.20)     6:22.49 (35.99)                                        
 16 Pacini, Austin T    13 BDA-MA               7:49.06    7:20.15          1  
                1:18.67                             2:03.49 ( )   3:35.10 (1:31.61)
        4:21.05 (45.95)     5:06.61 (45.56)     5:52.56 (45.95)                    
            6:37.80 ( )     7:20.15 (42.35)                                        
 17 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              7:19.84    7:39.43        
                  35.70     1:19.69 (43.99)     2:06.24 (46.55)     2:53.48 (47.24)
      4:29.18 (1:35.70)     5:17.42 (48.24)                             6:05.85 ( )
        6:55.02 (49.17)     7:39.43 (44.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papendick, Luke A   14 LHY-NJ                 55.90      55.60 ZQ      20  
                  27.29       55.60 (28.31)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.02      57.45 ZQ      17  
                  28.56       57.45 (28.89)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison   14 Big Blue-MR            58.11      57.46 ZQ      16  
                  28.53       57.46 (28.93)                                        
  4 Pessolano, Louis J  14 LHY-NJ                 57.72      57.75 ZQ      15  
                  28.43       57.75 (29.32)                                        
  5 Fink, Nic K         14 LHY-NJ               1:06.74      59.48 ZQ      14  
                  28.42       59.48 (31.06)                                        
  6 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.32      59.94 ZQ      13  
                  29.25       59.94 (30.69)                                        
  7 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           59.61      59.96 ZQ      12  
                  28.95       59.96 (31.01)                                        
  8 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:03.62    1:02.07 ZQ      11  
                  30.67     1:02.07 (31.40)                                        
  9 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:03.80    1:02.92 ZQ       9  
                  30.87     1:02.92 (32.05)                                        
 10 Bozzi, Frank N      14 LHY-NJ               1:04.85    1:02.97 ZQ       7  
                  31.09     1:02.97 (31.88)                                        
 11 Donnelly, Gerard F  14 LHY-NJ               1:04.56    1:03.72 JO       6  
                  31.24     1:03.72 (32.48)                                        
 12 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:06.58    1:04.17 JO       5  
                  31.68     1:04.17 (32.49)                                        
 13 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:04.43    1:04.39 JO       4  
                  31.29     1:04.39 (33.10)                                        
 14 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR              1:07.36    1:05.76 SILV     3  
                  31.47     1:05.76 (34.29)                                        
 15 Rodgers, Alex R     14 LHY-NJ               1:07.12    1:05.99 SILV     2  
                  31.50     1:05.99 (34.49)                                        
 16 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.70    1:06.10 SILV     1  
                  32.30     1:06.10 (33.80)                                        
 17 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.33    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.25 (34.30)                                        
 18 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.92    1:06.30 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.30 (33.97)                                        
 19 Crystal, Brendan M  14 LHY-NJ               1:10.50    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.75 (34.27)                                        
 20 Griffin, Dakota J   13 NDAC-MR              1:08.41    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.63 (35.63)                                        
 21 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.83 (34.67)                                        
 22 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.20    1:09.56 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.56 (35.56)                                        
 23 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:11.08    1:09.92 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.92 (37.20)                                        
 24 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.22    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.26 (35.53)                                        
 25 Greff, Tyler J      13 LHY-NJ               1:12.79    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.86     1:10.93 (36.07)                                        
 26 Gross, Connor C     13 UN-NJ                1:14.44    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.06 (36.15)                                        
 27 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              1:11.06    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.07 (36.34)                                        
 28 Ryan, Matt D        14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.49    1:12.42 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.42 (37.89)                                        
 29 Ryan, Brandon M     13 VAC-MR               1:13.77    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.62 (37.50)                                        
 30 Critelli, Joey D    13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.56    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.12 (37.22)                                        
 31 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              1:12.87    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.53 (37.83)                                        
 32 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.32    1:14.04 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.04 (38.99)                                        
 33 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:21.73    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.67 (40.46)                                        
 34 Alexander, Tyler J  13 PBAC-MR              1:15.02    1:17.89 SILV   
                  38.27     1:17.89 (39.62)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.81    1:18.61 SILV   
                  38.76     1:18.61 (39.85)                                        
 36 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:27.83    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.36 (41.65)                                        
 37 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ              1:24.88    1:21.47        
                  38.48     1:21.47 (42.99)                                        
 38 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:21.47    1:22.66        
                  40.56     1:22.66 (42.10)                                        
 39 Johnson, Tommy J    14 MCSC-NJ              1:32.89    1:23.12        
                  41.71     1:23.12 (41.41)                                        
 40 Pacini, Austin T    13 BDA-MA               1:29.28    1:31.88        
                  43.98     1:31.88 (47.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papendick, Luke A   14 LHY-NJ               2:05.86    2:03.59 ZQ      20  
                  28.77     1:00.22 (31.45)     1:32.80 (32.58)     2:03.59 (30.79)
  2 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.89    2:10.54 ZQ      17  
                  31.11     1:04.02 (32.91)     1:37.55 (33.53)     2:10.54 (32.99)
  3 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.26    2:11.91 ZQ      16  
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:39.63 (33.19)     2:11.91 (32.28)
  4 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:17.15    2:15.52 ZQ      15  
                  32.55     1:07.01 (34.46)     1:42.18 (35.17)     2:15.52 (33.34)
  5 Bozzi, Frank N      14 LHY-NJ               2:23.88    2:15.64 ZQ      14  
                  32.72     1:07.32 (34.60)     1:42.15 (34.83)     2:15.64 (33.49)
  6 Ferguson, Matt B    14 LHY-NJ               2:18.56    2:16.48 JO      13  
                  31.80     1:06.17 (34.37)     1:41.48 (35.31)     2:16.48 (35.00)
  7 Donnelly, Gerard F  14 LHY-NJ               2:24.23    2:16.88 JO      12  
                  32.20     1:07.02 (34.82)     1:42.60 (35.58)     2:16.88 (34.28)
  8 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              2:20.01    2:18.11 JO      11  
                  31.99     1:06.77 (34.78)     1:42.58 (35.81)     2:18.11 (35.53)
  9 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:23.62    2:19.90 SILV     9  
                  32.80     1:08.26 (35.46)     1:44.61 (36.35)     2:19.90 (35.29)
 10 Rodgers, Alex R     14 LHY-NJ               2:35.61    2:23.31 SILV     7  
                  33.13     1:09.90 (36.77)     1:47.30 (37.40)     2:23.31 (36.01)
 11 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              2:35.45    2:25.54 SILV     6  
                  33.75     1:10.96 (37.21)     1:49.09 (38.13)     2:25.54 (36.45)
 12 Aubrey, Calvin      13 BDA-MA               2:24.67    2:26.27 SILV     5  
                  34.59     1:12.00 (37.41)     1:49.68 (37.68)     2:26.27 (36.59)
 13 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.99    2:28.00 SILV     4  
                  35.60     1:13.30 (37.70)     1:51.52 (38.22)     2:28.00 (36.48)
 14 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              2:30.73    2:31.40 SILV     3  
                  35.95     1:14.09 (38.14)     1:53.71 (39.62)     2:31.40 (37.69)
 15 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          2:33.42    2:35.40 SILV     2  
                  34.45     1:14.50 (40.05)     1:55.80 (41.30)     2:35.40 (39.60)
 16 Gross, Connor C     13 UN-NJ                2:47.14    2:36.96 SILV     1  
                  37.29     1:17.14 (39.85)     1:57.67 (40.53)     2:36.96 (39.29)
 17 Greff, Tyler J      13 LHY-NJ               2:37.60    2:38.52 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.27 (39.70)     1:57.72 (41.45)     2:38.52 (40.80)
 18 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          2:36.42    2:39.73 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.89 (39.69)     1:58.61 (41.72)     2:39.73 (41.12)
 19 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    2:50.35        
                  36.73     1:20.95 (44.22)     2:07.72 (46.77)     2:50.35 (42.63)
 20 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          2:53.32    2:50.64        
                  41.63     1:26.24 (44.61)     2:10.31 (44.07)     2:50.64 (40.33)
 21 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        3:05.86    2:56.97        
                  42.35     1:28.45 (46.10)     2:14.46 (46.01)     2:56.97 (42.51)
 22 Pacini, Austin T    13 BDA-MA               2:44.29    3:07.96        
                  43.68   2:19.49 (1:35.81)     3:07.96 (48.47)                    
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  42.83     1:30.19 (47.36)     2:18.56 (48.37)          DQ (48.41)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nic K         14 LHY-NJ               1:06.27    1:04.19 ZQ      20  
                  29.18     1:04.19 (35.01)                                        
  2 Papendick, Luke A   14 LHY-NJ               1:11.36    1:07.19 ZQ      17  
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)                                        
  3 Pessolano, Louis J  14 LHY-NJ               1:15.91    1:07.51 ZQ      16  
                  31.98     1:07.51 (35.53)                                        
  4 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.79    1:12.54 JO      15  
                  34.13     1:12.54 (38.41)                                        
  5 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.72 JO      14  
                  34.44     1:13.72 (39.28)                                        
  6 MACKAY, Michael     14 WSSC-MR              1:13.10    1:14.94 SILV    13  
                  34.68     1:14.94 (40.26)                                        
  7 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.94    1:15.34 SILV    12  
                  35.53     1:15.34 (39.81)                                        
  8 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.79    1:15.64 SILV    11  
                  36.42     1:15.64 (39.22)                                        
  9 Greff, Tyler J      13 LHY-NJ               1:14.59    1:16.12 SILV     9  
                  35.16     1:16.12 (40.96)                                        
 10 Pfohl, Erik J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.01    1:16.37 SILV     7  
                  35.96     1:16.37 (40.41)                                        
 11 Gross, Connor C     13 UN-NJ                1:21.61    1:16.60 SILV     6  
                  35.31     1:16.60 (41.29)                                        
 12 Gottesman, Wes A    13 UN-NJ                1:18.56    1:16.80 SILV     5  
                  35.55     1:16.80 (41.25)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              1:18.18    1:17.58 SILV     4  
                  37.54     1:17.58 (40.04)                                        
 14 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:17.75    1:17.62 SILV     3  
                  36.42     1:17.62 (41.20)                                        
 15 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:18.61    1:18.00 SILV     2  
                  36.61     1:18.00 (41.39)                                        
 16 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:23.63    1:20.39 SILV     1  
                  37.96     1:20.39 (42.43)                                        
 17 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:29.01    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.40 (43.37)                                        
 18 Natal, Matthew      14 WSSC-MR              1:19.34    1:21.74 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.74 (44.23)                                        
 19 Figueiredo, Tony    14 WSSC-MR              1:22.29    1:21.78 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.78 (42.74)                                        
 20 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.14    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.87 (44.04)                                        
 21 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              1:21.67    1:24.61        
                  38.75     1:24.61 (45.86)                                        
 22 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:29.63    1:26.66        
                  39.83     1:26.66 (46.83)                                        
 23 Aubrey, Calvin      13 BDA-MA               1:28.80    1:27.84        
                  40.92     1:27.84 (46.92)                                        
 24 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:26.16    1:28.00        
                  42.29     1:28.00 (45.71)                                        
 25 Whelan, Ryan J      13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.41        
                  42.83     1:30.41 (47.58)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          1:30.39    1:32.91        
                  45.04     1:32.91 (47.87)                                        
 27 Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.44        
                  46.64     1:37.44 (50.80)                                        
 28 Stephens, Devin W   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:48.38    1:40.37        
                  47.36     1:40.37 (53.01)                                        
 29 Pacini, Austin T    13 BDA-MA               1:56.75    1:43.90        
                  47.95     1:43.90 (55.95)                                        
 30 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ              1:41.08    1:44.17        
                  48.34     1:44.17 (55.83)                                        
 -- Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:31.12         DQ        
                  43.69          DQ (49.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Frank N      14 LHY-NJ               1:00.59    1:00.18 ZQ      20  
                  27.53     1:00.18 (32.65)                                        
  2 Fink, Nic K         14 LHY-NJ               1:08.53    1:01.21 JO      17  
                  27.65     1:01.21 (33.56)                                        
  3 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:01.88    1:01.25 JO      16  
                  29.66     1:01.25 (31.59)                                        
  4 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.36    1:03.76 JO      15  
                  29.05     1:03.76 (34.71)                                        
  5 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.93 SILV    14  
                  30.43     1:05.93 (35.50)                                        
  6 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               1:08.31    1:06.42 SILV    13  
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)                                        
  7 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:08.90    1:07.21 SILV    12  
                  30.88     1:07.21 (36.33)                                        
  8 Ferguson, Matt B    14 LHY-NJ               1:19.85    1:07.93 SILV    11  
                  29.72     1:07.93 (38.21)                                        
  9 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.13    1:08.46 SILV     9  
                  31.39     1:08.46 (37.07)                                        
 10 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:09.79    1:09.41 SILV     7  
                  32.29     1:09.41 (37.12)                                        
 11 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          1:10.38    1:09.50 SILV     6  
                  31.44     1:09.50 (38.06)                                        
 12 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.67    1:10.07 SILV     5  
                  33.69     1:10.07 (36.38)                                        
 13 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.27    1:11.13 SILV     4  
                  32.01     1:11.13 (39.12)                                        
 14 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              1:11.44    1:12.77 SILV     3  
                  33.03     1:12.77 (39.74)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Gerard F  14 LHY-NJ               1:11.51    1:13.43 SILV     2  
                  32.03     1:13.43 (41.40)                                        
 16 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.79    1:14.18 SILV     1  
                  33.53     1:14.18 (40.65)                                        
 17 Natal, Matthew      14 WSSC-MR              1:12.36    1:14.70 SILV   
                  33.25     1:14.70 (41.45)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:15.97    1:16.29        
                  34.81     1:16.29 (41.48)                                        
 19 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:25.05    1:20.57        
                  35.42     1:20.57 (45.15)                                        
 20 Aubrey, Calvin      13 BDA-MA               1:18.91    1:21.81        
                  35.77     1:21.81 (46.04)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          1:28.52    1:25.74        
                  39.43     1:25.74 (46.31)                                        
 22 Pacini, Austin T    13 BDA-MA               1:37.45    1:26.19        
                  39.02     1:26.19 (47.17)                                        
 23 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ              2:17.37    1:39.83        
                  42.46     1:39.83 (57.37)                                        
 -- Whelan, Ryan J      13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  37.22          DQ (42.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.24    2:06.12 ZQ      20  
                  28.16     1:02.41 (34.25)     1:37.96 (35.55)     2:06.12 (28.16)
  2 Pessolano, Louis J  14 LHY-NJ               2:13.27    2:09.61 ZQ      17  
                  27.49     1:00.87 (33.38)     1:39.17 (38.30)     2:09.61 (30.44)
  3 Papendick, Luke A   14 LHY-NJ               2:04.90    2:09.86 ZQ      16  
                  28.11     1:00.79 (32.68)     1:40.28 (39.49)     2:09.86 (29.58)
  4 Fink, Nic K         14 LHY-NJ               2:12.01    2:10.32 ZQ      15  
                  28.54     1:03.24 (34.70)     1:40.74 (37.50)     2:10.32 (29.58)
  5 Volaski, Harrison   14 Big Blue-MR          2:11.90    2:12.11 ZQ      14  
                  28.12     1:00.69 (32.57)     1:41.62 (40.93)     2:12.11 (30.49)
  6 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.52    2:13.31 ZQ      13  
                  28.54     1:02.06 (33.52)     1:43.28 (41.22)     2:13.31 (30.03)
  7 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:15.85    2:16.67 JO      12  
                  29.65     1:05.02 (35.37)     1:45.47 (40.45)     2:16.67 (31.20)
  8 Bozzi, Frank N      14 LHY-NJ               2:10.47    2:17.07 JO      11  
                  28.80     1:04.33 (35.53)     1:45.31 (40.98)     2:17.07 (31.76)
  9 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR          2:26.03    2:20.49 SILV     9  
                  29.32     1:05.95 (36.63)     1:50.76 (44.81)     2:20.49 (29.73)
 10 Rodgers, Alex R     14 LHY-NJ               2:18.96    2:20.53 SILV     6.5
                  30.24     1:06.00 (35.76)     1:48.48 (42.48)     2:20.53 (32.05)
 10 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.11    2:20.53 SILV     6.5
                  28.93     1:05.90 (36.97)     1:48.99 (43.09)     2:20.53 (31.54)
 12 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          2:26.24    2:20.71 SILV     5  
                  29.49     1:05.58 (36.09)     1:49.93 (44.35)     2:20.71 (30.78)
 13 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.52    2:21.09 SILV     4  
                  29.91     1:05.64 (35.73)     1:48.53 (42.89)     2:21.09 (32.56)
 14 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:27.15    2:21.82 SILV     3  
                  32.75     1:07.84 (35.09)     1:51.27 (43.43)     2:21.82 (30.55)
 15 Crystal, Brendan M  14 LHY-NJ               2:25.99    2:24.21 SILV     2  
                  29.82     1:05.34 (35.52)     1:50.84 (45.50)     2:24.21 (33.37)
 16 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              2:22.31    2:25.11 SILV     1  
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)     1:52.78 (45.04)     2:25.11 (32.33)
 17 Jakubek, Jack D     14 MWSC-MR              2:27.21    2:25.69 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.64 (38.37)     1:51.77 (41.13)     2:25.69 (33.92)
 18 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR              2:34.45    2:26.33 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.61 (35.54)     1:53.49 (46.88)     2:26.33 (32.84)
 19 Griffin, Dakota J   13 NDAC-MR              2:34.69    2:27.97 SILV   
                  30.68     1:07.39 (36.71)     1:52.76 (45.37)     2:27.97 (35.21)
 20 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              2:27.20    2:28.74 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.67 (38.67)     1:56.86 (46.19)     2:28.74 (31.88)
 21 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.58    2:28.78 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.20 (38.06)     1:51.75 (41.55)     2:28.78 (37.03)
 22 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              2:26.23    2:28.85 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.99 (36.70)     1:55.67 (45.68)     2:28.85 (33.18)
 23 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          2:36.72    2:30.48 SILV   
                  30.02     1:09.69 (39.67)     1:55.38 (45.69)     2:30.48 (35.10)
 24 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              2:33.71    2:31.32 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.64 (37.83)     1:56.67 (45.03)     2:31.32 (34.65)
 25 Greff, Tyler J      13 LHY-NJ               2:30.74    2:33.96 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.24 (40.22)     1:59.93 (45.69)     2:33.96 (34.03)
 26 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.00    2:34.21 SILV   
                  32.17     1:12.33 (40.16)     2:02.46 (50.13)     2:34.21 (31.75)
 27 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.30    2:39.49        
                  34.69     1:16.84 (42.15)     2:05.07 (48.23)     2:39.49 (34.42)
 28 Gross, Connor C     13 UN-NJ                2:44.62    2:42.44        
                  34.06     1:15.49 (41.43)     2:03.05 (47.56)     2:42.44 (39.39)
 29 Critelli, Joey D    13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:48.09    2:44.54        
                  37.85     1:20.05 (42.20)     2:08.25 (48.20)     2:44.54 (36.29)
 30 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:02.43    2:48.58        
                  35.90     1:19.76 (43.86)     2:09.75 (49.99)     2:48.58 (38.83)
 31 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          2:51.91    2:49.00        
                  39.74     1:23.25 (43.51)     2:12.52 (49.27)     2:49.00 (36.48)
 32 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        2:56.22    2:53.32        
                  40.25     1:25.35 (45.10)     2:15.38 (50.03)     2:53.32 (37.94)
 33 Johnson, Tommy J    14 MCSC-NJ              2:52.47    2:53.59        
                  37.63     1:21.96 (44.33)     2:16.77 (54.81)     2:53.59 (36.82)
 34 Pacini, Austin T    13 BDA-MA               3:10.08    3:03.04        
                  39.34     1:30.47 (51.13)     2:24.80 (54.33)     3:03.04 (38.24)
 35 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ              3:11.73    3:15.53        
                  40.30     1:30.32 (50.02)   2:32.85 (1:02.53)     3:15.53 (42.68)
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  43.48     1:31.02 (47.54)     2:25.80 (54.78)          DQ (38.65)
 -- Czesak, Nick J      14 Dolphins-MR          2:58.42         DQ        
                  44.13     1:37.06 (52.93)   2:40.37 (1:03.31)          DQ (49.47)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papendick, Luke A   14 LHY-NJ               4:32.42    4:28.78 ZQ      20  
                  27.87     1:01.07 (33.20)     1:34.18 (33.11)     2:08.43 (34.25)
        2:49.34 (40.91)     3:30.54 (41.20)     4:00.13 (29.59)     4:28.78 (28.65)
  2 Fink, Nic K         14 LHY-NJ               5:12.45    4:37.18 ZQ      17  
                  28.12     1:02.28 (34.16)     1:37.13 (34.85)     2:13.65 (36.52)
        2:53.74 (40.09)     3:33.63 (39.89)     4:06.45 (32.82)     4:37.18 (30.73)
  3 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              4:42.47    4:41.88 ZQ      16  
                  29.53     1:03.91 (34.38)     1:40.40 (36.49)     2:17.24 (36.84)
        2:58.19 (40.95)     3:39.48 (41.29)     4:11.80 (32.32)     4:41.88 (30.08)
  4 Pessolano, Louis J  14 LHY-NJ               4:52.49    4:45.96 ZQ      15  
                  29.32     1:03.20 (33.88)     1:38.63 (35.43)     2:14.43 (35.80)
        2:56.53 (42.10)     3:39.15 (42.62)     4:12.55 (33.40)     4:45.96 (33.41)
  5 Bozzi, Frank N      14 LHY-NJ               4:48.15    4:49.89 ZQ      14  
                  28.67     1:02.59 (33.92)     1:40.40 (37.81)     2:17.19 (36.79)
        3:00.83 (43.64)     3:44.10 (43.27)     4:16.95 (32.85)     4:49.89 (32.94)
  6 Rodgers, Alex R     14 LHY-NJ               4:58.18    4:50.73 ZQ      13  
                  29.90     1:05.63 (35.73)     1:43.50 (37.87)     2:19.84 (36.34)
        3:02.93 (43.09)     3:43.61 (40.68)     4:17.93 (34.32)     4:50.73 (32.80)
  7 Donnelly, Gerard F  14 LHY-NJ               4:59.43    4:58.67 SILV    12  
                  31.08     1:11.77 (40.69)     1:48.99 (37.22)     2:24.59 (35.60)
        3:07.76 (43.17)     3:52.16 (44.40)     4:25.97 (33.81)     4:58.67 (32.70)
  8 Crystal, Brendan M  14 LHY-NJ               5:20.91    5:03.16 SILV    11  
                  29.95     1:06.21 (36.26)     1:43.76 (37.55)     2:20.95 (37.19)
        3:05.97 (45.02)     3:52.60 (46.63)     4:28.52 (35.92)     5:03.16 (34.64)
  9 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.62    5:04.70 SILV     9  
                  29.51     1:05.32 (35.81)     1:45.92 (40.60)     2:26.02 (40.10)
        3:11.00 (44.98)     3:55.43 (44.43)     4:31.02 (35.59)     5:04.70 (33.68)
 10 Aubrey, Calvin      13 BDA-MA                    NT    5:27.38          7  
                  35.53     1:21.33 (45.80)     2:00.12 (38.79)     2:38.80 (38.68)
        3:26.36 (47.56)     4:14.37 (48.01)     4:51.42 (37.05)     5:27.38 (35.96)
 11 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          5:32.25    5:30.15          6  
                  31.20     1:11.45 (40.25)     1:54.19 (42.74)     2:36.40 (42.21)
        3:24.80 (48.40)     4:13.69 (48.89)     4:51.90 (38.21)     5:30.15 (38.25)
 12 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:15.43    5:36.74          5  
                  35.70     1:18.61 (42.91)     2:02.54 (43.93)     2:46.38 (43.84)
        3:34.83 (48.45)     4:23.80 (48.97)     5:00.92 (37.12)     5:36.74 (35.82)
 13 Gottesman, Wes A    13 UN-NJ                5:20.89    5:40.58          4  
                  32.79     1:14.40 (41.61)   2:47.27 (1:32.87)                    
            3:35.54 ( )     4:25.21 (49.67)     5:04.54 (39.33)     5:40.58 (36.04)
 14 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    6:02.48          3  
                  35.35     1:21.62 (46.27)     2:08.82 (47.20)     2:54.03 (45.21)
        3:45.70 (51.67)     4:40.08 (54.38)     5:21.08 (41.00)     6:02.48 (41.40)
 -- Ferguson, Matt B    14 LHY-NJ               5:52.00         DQ        
                  30.62     1:09.94 (39.32)     1:46.67 (36.73)     2:23.44 (36.77)
        3:04.50 (41.06)     3:48.22 (43.72)     4:22.46 (34.24)          DQ (33.08)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           4:05.45    3:52.51        
     1) Walsh, Ryan 13                  2) Bachiller, Anthony J 14        
     3) Jakubek, Jack D 14              4) Byrne, Greg J 13               
                  26.70       56.69 (56.69)     1:24.91 (28.22)     1:56.02 (59.33)
        2:24.60 (28.58)   2:56.48 (1:00.46)     3:23.36 (26.88)     3:52.51 (56.03)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M       21 Aqua Gems-MR           21.11      21.81 METS    20  
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                21.87      22.12 METS    17  
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.81      22.64 METS    16  
  4 Walsh, Timothy M    18 LHY-NJ                 21.83      22.67 METS    15  
  5 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                22.33      22.87 METS    14  
  6 Chang, Benjamin Y   17 LHY-NJ                 23.54      23.31         13  
  7 McElduff, Michael   15 LHY-NJ                 23.14      23.40         12  
  8 Stillman, Jordan D  16 LHY-NJ                 22.47      23.42         11  
  9 Graziano, Eamon J   15 NDAC-MR                24.23      24.08          9  
 10 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.62      24.24          7  
 11 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR           24.66      24.27          6  
 12 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR                24.68      24.30          5  
 13 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR           24.01      24.35          4  
 14 Bakun, Walter M     17 LHY-NJ                 23.99      24.46          3  
 15 Daly, Dennis J      15 PBAC-MR                24.49      24.67          2  
 16 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR          24.53      24.79          1  
 17 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR                25.23      24.82        
 18 Nowak, Will         16 UN-NJ                  27.96      24.85        
 19 Tallman, Matthew R  15 LHY-NJ                 25.40      25.07        
 20 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR                25.14      25.12        
 21 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR                24.66      25.20        
 22 Louie, Greg G       17 LHY-NJ                 25.09      25.27        
 23 Bogda, Justin M     15 LHY-NJ                 25.07      25.32        
 24 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR                25.01      25.39        
 25 Milone, James K     16 LHY-NJ                 26.46      25.91        
 26 DePaola, Joey J     15 LHY-NJ                 26.78      26.10        
 27 Dewing, Christophe  15 LHY-NJ                 27.39      26.12        
 28 MACKAY, James       16 WSSC-MR                27.03      26.16        
 29 Rozanitis, Kyle     15 LHY-NJ                 25.94      26.38        
 30 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR          26.63      26.60        
 31 Card, Michael G     18 Aqua Gems-MR           26.63      26.69        
 32 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR                 27.05      27.40        
 33 Kennedy, Chris T    15 MWSC-MR                28.12      27.53        
 34 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR           28.06      28.04        
 35 Simpson, Alex J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     29.37      28.15        
 36 Guevara, Carlos D   15 MCSC-NJ                29.16      28.22        
 37 MACKAY, Michael     14 WSSC-MR                29.50      28.76        
 38 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA                 32.04      32.11        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                48.32      49.07 METS    20  
                  23.55       49.07 (25.52)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                48.67      49.13 METS    17  
                  23.62       49.13 (25.51)                                        
  3 Walsh, Timothy M    18 LHY-NJ                 48.55      49.15 METS    16  
                  23.45       49.15 (25.70)                                        
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.09      50.00 METS    15  
                  24.03       50.00 (25.97)                                        
  5 McElduff, Michael   15 LHY-NJ                 50.27      50.10 METS    14  
                  23.73       50.10 (26.37)                                        
  6 Muller, Christian   16 PBAC-MR                51.56      50.74 METS    13  
                  24.16       50.74 (26.58)                                        
  7 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.83      50.90 METS    12  
                  24.41       50.90 (26.49)                                        
  8 Bakun, Walter M     17 LHY-NJ                 52.48      51.36         11  
                  24.60       51.36 (26.76)                                        
  9 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR                52.23      51.58          9  
                  24.87       51.58 (26.71)                                        
 10 Chang, Benjamin Y   17 LHY-NJ                 52.68      51.72          7  
                  24.54       51.72 (27.18)                                        
 11 Grosman, Kyle F     16 LHY-NJ                 51.21      52.05          6  
                  24.87       52.05 (27.18)                                        
 12 Stillman, Jordan D  16 LHY-NJ                 51.76      52.21          5  
                  24.91       52.21 (27.30)                                        
 13 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR           51.95      52.29          4  
                  25.24       52.29 (27.05)                                        
 14 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR                51.14      52.38          3  
                  25.16       52.38 (27.22)                                        
 15 Silbernagel, Nolan  15 LHY-NJ                 53.87      52.88          2  
                  25.57       52.88 (27.31)                                        
 16 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.77      53.38          1  
                  25.33       53.38 (28.05)                                        
 17 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR                53.80      53.49        
                  25.30       53.49 (28.19)                                        
 18 Tallman, Matthew R  15 LHY-NJ                 56.01      53.96        
                  25.98       53.96 (27.98)                                        
 19 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR          54.16      54.02        
                  25.83       54.02 (28.19)                                        
 20 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR           52.38      54.11        
                  25.48       54.11 (28.63)                                        
 21 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR                55.95      54.21        
                  26.23       54.21 (27.98)                                        
 22 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.39      54.27        
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)                                        
 23 Nowak, Will         16 UN-NJ                  55.87      54.89        
                  26.06       54.89 (28.83)                                        
 24 Lofstedt, Joe A     17 MWSC-MR                53.84      55.06        
                  26.49       55.06 (28.57)                                        
 25 Milone, James K     16 LHY-NJ                 56.32      55.25        
                  26.70       55.25 (28.55)                                        
 26 Louie, Greg G       17 LHY-NJ                 54.79      55.28        
                  25.62       55.28 (29.66)                                        
 27 DePaola, Joey J     15 LHY-NJ                 57.63      56.08        
                  27.16       56.08 (28.92)                                        
 28 Bogda, Justin M     15 LHY-NJ                 54.33      56.09        
                  26.64       56.09 (29.45)                                        
 29 Dewing, Christophe  15 LHY-NJ               1:00.87      56.65        
                  26.82       56.65 (29.83)                                        
 30 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR                55.57      56.78        
                  27.76       56.78 (29.02)                                        
 31 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                  59.42      57.48        
                  28.04       57.48 (29.44)                                        
 32 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR                54.07      57.87        
                  26.83       57.87 (31.04)                                        
 33 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR                54.53      57.99        
                  27.20       57.99 (30.79)                                        
 34 Rozanitis, Kyle     15 LHY-NJ                 58.95      58.58        
                  27.87       58.58 (30.71)                                        
 35 Simpson, Alex J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:01.30      59.33        
                  28.44       59.33 (30.89)                                        
 36 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR                 58.72    1:00.27        
                  29.48     1:00.27 (30.79)                                        
 37 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               1:10.42    1:11.24        
                  34.01     1:11.24 (37.23)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.76    1:48.04 METS    20  
                  25.00       52.68 (27.68)     1:20.79 (28.11)     1:48.04 (27.25)
  2 Walsh, Timothy M    18 LHY-NJ               1:48.33    1:48.83 METS    17  
                  25.85       54.42 (28.57)     1:21.81 (27.39)     1:48.83 (27.02)
  3 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              1:51.77    1:50.03 METS    16  
                  24.94       52.71 (27.77)     1:21.72 (29.01)     1:50.03 (28.31)
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.30    1:50.62 METS    15  
                  25.17       52.99 (27.82)     1:21.71 (28.72)     1:50.62 (28.91)
  5 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              1:52.71    1:52.79         14  
                  25.49       53.57 (28.08)     1:23.18 (29.61)     1:52.79 (29.61)
  6 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.20    1:53.30         13  
                  26.03       54.12 (28.09)     1:23.28 (29.16)     1:53.30 (30.02)
  7 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              1:51.71    1:53.91         12  
                  24.94       53.20 (28.26)     1:23.34 (30.14)     1:53.91 (30.57)
  8 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR              1:52.57    1:56.17         11  
                  26.23       55.90 (29.67)     1:26.87 (30.97)     1:56.17 (29.30)
  9 Bakun, Walter M     17 LHY-NJ               1:55.17    1:56.76          9  
                  26.59       55.93 (29.34)     1:25.98 (30.05)     1:56.76 (30.78)
 10 Silbernagel, Nolan  15 LHY-NJ               1:59.07    1:58.40          7  
                  26.98       56.86 (29.88)     1:27.67 (30.81)     1:58.40 (30.73)
 11 Tallman, Matthew R  15 LHY-NJ               2:00.69    1:58.54          6  
                  27.36       57.47 (30.11)     1:28.19 (30.72)     1:58.54 (30.35)
 12 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.83    1:59.81          5  
                  26.25       56.69 (30.44)     1:28.51 (31.82)     1:59.81 (31.30)
 13 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.94    1:59.92          4  
                  26.83       57.01 (30.18)     1:29.64 (32.63)     1:59.92 (30.28)
 14 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              2:07.00    2:05.60          3  
                  27.50       59.49 (31.99)     1:32.44 (32.95)     2:05.60 (33.16)
 15 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               2:11.12    2:05.87          2  
                  28.81     1:00.90 (32.09)     1:34.17 (33.27)     2:05.87 (31.70)
 16 Bogda, Justin M     15 LHY-NJ               2:01.77    2:06.06          1  
                  27.45       58.58 (31.13)     1:31.80 (33.22)     2:06.06 (34.26)
 17 Kennedy, Chris T    15 MWSC-MR              2:09.89    2:10.84        
                  28.67     1:02.00 (33.33)     1:37.17 (35.17)     2:10.84 (33.67)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Timothy M    18 LHY-NJ               5:00.45    4:59.05 METS    20  
                  26.22       56.34 (30.12)     1:26.78 (30.44)     1:57.21 (30.43)
        2:27.69 (30.48)     2:58.51 (30.82)     3:28.95 (30.44)     3:59.31 (30.36)
        4:29.47 (30.16)     4:59.05 (29.58)                                        
  2 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              5:04.43    5:09.52         17  
                  26.67       56.74 (30.07)     1:28.30 (31.56)     2:00.16 (31.86)
        2:32.17 (32.01)     3:04.26 (32.09)     3:36.26 (32.00)     4:08.39 (32.13)
        4:40.04 (31.65)     5:09.52 (29.48)                                        
  3 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:15.49    5:09.63         16  
                  27.26       57.61 (30.35)     1:28.59 (30.98)     2:00.46 (31.87)
        2:32.68 (32.22)     3:04.77 (32.09)     3:36.73 (31.96)     4:08.74 (32.01)
        4:40.14 (31.40)     5:09.63 (29.49)                                        
  4 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR              5:06.72    5:15.67         15  
                  27.62       58.57 (30.95)     1:30.43 (31.86)     2:02.45 (32.02)
        2:34.91 (32.46)     3:06.46 (31.55)     3:37.79 (31.33)     4:10.58 (32.79)
        4:43.60 (33.02)     5:15.67 (32.07)                                        
  5 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:26.13    5:33.10         14  
                  25.59       55.94 (30.35)     1:27.96 (32.02)     2:01.68 (33.72)
        2:36.26 (34.58)     3:11.11 (34.85)     3:46.76 (35.65)     4:22.60 (35.84)
        4:58.70 (36.10)     5:33.10 (34.40)                                        
  6 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:40.38    5:35.30         13  
                  28.60     1:01.39 (32.79)     1:36.58 (35.19)     2:13.05 (36.47)
        2:48.62 (35.57)     3:23.72 (35.10)     3:57.99 (34.27)     4:30.92 (32.93)
        5:03.22 (32.30)     5:35.30 (32.08)                                        
  7 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               5:47.51    5:39.48         12  
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)     1:35.12 (33.70)     2:10.57 (35.45)
        2:45.64 (35.07)     3:20.97 (35.33)     3:56.19 (35.22)     4:30.88 (34.69)
        5:05.74 (34.86)     5:39.48 (33.74)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Chris T    15 MWSC-MR              5:40.45    5:52.97         11  
                  30.01     1:03.78 (33.77)     1:40.01 (36.23)     2:16.48 (36.47)
        2:53.46 (36.98)     3:29.36 (35.90)     4:05.74 (36.38)     4:42.50 (36.76)
        5:18.49 (35.99)     5:52.97 (34.48)                                        
  9 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              5:39.11    5:54.17          9  
                  28.06     1:00.01 (31.95)     1:34.24 (34.23)     2:10.31 (36.07)
        2:46.59 (36.28)     3:23.94 (37.35)     4:01.32 (37.38)     4:40.28 (38.96)
        5:18.06 (37.78)     5:54.17 (36.11)                                        
 10 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               7:10.86    7:03.39          7  
                  37.52     1:21.34 (43.82)     2:05.38 (44.04)     2:49.35 (43.97)
        3:34.07 (44.72)     4:18.40 (44.33)     5:00.49 (42.09)     5:43.34 (42.85)
        6:24.71 (41.37)     7:03.39 (38.68)                                        
 11 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR                   NT    8:29.63          6  
                  39.20     1:28.88 (49.68)     2:21.33 (52.45)     3:14.19 (52.86)
        4:06.40 (52.21)     4:59.63 (53.23)     5:53.09 (53.46)     6:47.05 (53.96)
        7:40.93 (53.88)     8:29.63 (48.70)                                        
 12 Dennis, Matthew L   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    8:40.55          5  
                  41.44     1:33.90 (52.46)                             3:23.73 ( )
        4:16.87 (53.14)     4:42.77 (25.90)   6:04.36 (1:21.59)     6:57.70 (53.34)
        7:48.93 (51.23)     8:40.55 (51.62)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:03.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR              16:49.17   16:41.39 METS    20  
                  25.93       54.94 (29.01)     1:24.71 (29.77)     1:55.14 (30.43)
        2:25.64 (30.50)     2:56.03 (30.39)     3:26.56 (30.53)     3:57.17 (30.61)
        4:27.65 (30.48)     4:57.84 (30.19)     5:28.76 (30.92)     5:59.61 (30.85)
        6:30.47 (30.86)     7:01.59 (31.12)     7:32.62 (31.03)     8:03.51 (30.89)
        8:34.26 (30.75)     9:05.17 (30.91)     9:36.10 (30.93)    10:06.66 (30.56)
       10:37.13 (30.47)    11:08.17 (31.04)    11:38.91 (30.74)    12:09.48 (30.57)
       12:40.14 (30.66)    13:11.00 (30.86)    13:41.61 (30.61)    14:12.30 (30.69)
       14:42.34 (30.04)    15:12.45 (30.11)    15:42.83 (30.38)    16:12.70 (29.87)
       16:41.39 (28.69)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR        17:27.03   17:12.31 METS    17  
                  26.44       55.37 (28.93)     1:25.23 (29.86)     1:54.84 (29.61)
        2:25.33 (30.49)     2:56.49 (31.16)     3:27.31 (30.82)     3:58.02 (30.71)
        4:29.55 (31.53)     5:01.71 (32.16)     5:33.41 (31.70)     6:05.25 (31.84)
        6:37.42 (32.17)     7:10.00 (32.58)     7:41.61 (31.61)     8:13.61 (32.00)
        8:45.71 (32.10)     9:17.09 (31.38)     9:48.74 (31.65)    10:20.89 (32.15)
       10:53.11 (32.22)    11:25.00 (31.89)    11:57.69 (32.69)    12:29.39 (31.70)
       13:00.97 (31.58)    13:32.93 (31.96)    14:04.48 (31.55)    14:36.58 (32.10)
       15:08.39 (31.81)    15:39.48 (31.09)    16:10.82 (31.34)    16:41.09 (30.27)
       17:12.31 (31.22)
  3 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR              17:14.22   17:16.60 METS    16  
                  27.93       58.55 (30.62)     1:29.93 (31.38)     2:01.30 (31.37)
        2:32.54 (31.24)     3:04.22 (31.68)     3:35.69 (31.47)     4:07.34 (31.65)
        4:39.17 (31.83)     5:11.04 (31.87)     5:43.07 (32.03)     6:14.87 (31.80)
        6:46.59 (31.72)     7:18.50 (31.91)     7:50.22 (31.72)     8:22.27 (32.05)
        8:53.65 (31.38)     9:24.97 (31.32)     9:56.79 (31.82)    10:28.17 (31.38)
       10:59.68 (31.51)    11:30.98 (31.30)    12:02.81 (31.83)    12:34.67 (31.86)
       13:06.08 (31.41)    13:37.78 (31.70)    14:09.47 (31.69)    14:41.29 (31.82)
       15:12.78 (31.49)    15:43.74 (30.96)    16:14.96 (31.22)    16:46.25 (31.29)
       17:16.60 (30.35)
  4 Milone, James K     16 LHY-NJ              19:12.61   18:03.02 METS    15  
                  28.88       59.99 (31.11)     1:32.19 (32.20)     2:04.72 (32.53)
        2:37.31 (32.59)     3:10.22 (32.91)     3:43.14 (32.92)     4:15.98 (32.84)
        4:49.18 (33.20)     5:22.26 (33.08)     5:55.33 (33.07)     6:28.69 (33.36)
        7:01.89 (33.20)     7:35.19 (33.30)     8:08.85 (33.66)     8:42.39 (33.54)
        9:15.60 (33.21)     9:49.21 (33.61)    10:22.41 (33.20)    10:56.03 (33.62)
       11:29.63 (33.60)    12:02.98 (33.35)    12:36.63 (33.65)    13:09.64 (33.01)
       13:42.37 (32.73)    14:15.21 (32.84)    14:48.50 (33.29)    15:21.36 (32.86)
       15:54.24 (32.88)    16:27.52 (33.28)    17:00.64 (33.12)    17:31.90 (31.26)
       18:03.02 (31.12)
  5 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR        21:45.73   18:06.74         14  
                  28.83     1:00.61 (31.78)     1:33.57 (32.96)     2:06.58 (33.01)
        2:39.84 (33.26)     3:12.92 (33.08)     3:45.96 (33.04)     4:19.38 (33.42)
        4:52.88 (33.50)     5:26.37 (33.49)     6:00.00 (33.63)     6:33.39 (33.39)
        7:07.27 (33.88)     7:40.83 (33.56)     8:14.29 (33.46)     8:47.86 (33.57)
        9:21.56 (33.70)     9:54.54 (32.98)    10:27.77 (33.23)    11:01.35 (33.58)
       11:34.60 (33.25)    12:07.50 (32.90)    12:40.25 (32.75)    13:12.65 (32.40)
       13:45.72 (33.07)    14:18.91 (33.19)    14:52.03 (33.12)    15:25.22 (33.19)
       15:58.55 (33.33)    16:31.94 (33.39)    17:04.41 (32.47)    17:36.69 (32.28)
       18:06.74 (30.05)
  6 Uster, Emanuel Y    16 LHY-NJ              18:28.34   18:08.41         13  
                  28.87     1:00.59 (31.72)     1:32.85 (32.26)     2:05.46 (32.61)
        2:38.59 (33.13)     3:10.62 (32.03)     3:43.08 (32.46)     4:16.44 (33.36)
        4:49.30 (32.86)     5:21.96 (32.66)     5:54.94 (32.98)     6:28.25 (33.31)
        7:01.60 (33.35)     7:34.65 (33.05)     8:07.92 (33.27)     8:41.14 (33.22)
        9:14.38 (33.24)     9:47.45 (33.07)    10:20.88 (33.43)    10:53.57 (32.69)
       11:27.24 (33.67)    12:00.76 (33.52)    12:34.62 (33.86)    13:08.20 (33.58)
       13:42.14 (33.94)    14:15.52 (33.38)    14:49.08 (33.56)    15:22.88 (33.80)
       15:56.57 (33.69)    16:30.33 (33.76)    17:03.86 (33.53)    17:36.65 (32.79)
       18:08.41 (31.76)
  7 Grosman, Kyle F     16 LHY-NJ              17:45.99   18:26.00         12  
                  28.22       58.92 (30.70)     1:31.06 (32.14)     2:04.17 (33.11)
        2:36.65 (32.48)     3:09.81 (33.16)     3:42.89 (33.08)     4:16.05 (33.16)
        4:49.58 (33.53)     5:23.01 (33.43)     5:56.70 (33.69)     6:30.55 (33.85)
        7:04.55 (34.00)     7:38.18 (33.63)     8:11.78 (33.60)     8:46.08 (34.30)
        9:20.11 (34.03)     9:53.89 (33.78)    10:28.02 (34.13)    11:01.92 (33.90)
       11:36.40 (34.48)    12:10.97 (34.57)    12:44.51 (33.54)    13:19.24 (34.73)
       13:53.92 (34.68)    14:27.40 (33.48)    15:02.00 (34.60)    15:37.29 (35.29)
       16:11.28 (33.99)    16:44.71 (33.43)    17:19.22 (34.51)    17:53.45 (34.23)
       18:26.00 (32.55)
  8 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR        19:30.00   18:59.30         11  
                  30.53     1:04.05 (33.52)     1:38.55 (34.50)     2:12.69 (34.14)
        2:46.56 (33.87)     3:21.33 (34.77)     3:55.72 (34.39)     4:30.15 (34.43)
        5:04.63 (34.48)     5:40.16 (35.53)     6:15.22 (35.06)     6:50.17 (34.95)
        7:25.45 (35.28)     8:00.08 (34.63)     8:35.88 (35.80)     9:10.57 (34.69)
        9:46.40 (35.83)    10:20.47 (34.07)    10:56.08 (35.61)    11:30.94 (34.86)
       12:05.77 (34.83)    12:39.81 (34.04)    13:14.46 (34.65)    13:49.84 (35.38)
       14:25.38 (35.54)    14:59.34 (33.96)    15:34.95 (35.61)    16:10.87 (35.92)
       16:46.32 (35.45)    17:19.81 (33.49)    17:54.65 (34.84)    18:29.53 (34.88)
       18:59.30 (29.77)
  9 Simpson, Alex J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR  19:58.83   19:25.75          9  
                  30.31     1:03.86 (33.55)     1:38.79 (34.93)     2:13.27 (34.48)
        2:47.87 (34.60)     3:23.18 (35.31)     3:58.89 (35.71)     4:34.19 (35.30)
        5:09.70 (35.51)     5:45.53 (35.83)     6:21.43 (35.90)     6:57.01 (35.58)
        7:33.10 (36.09)     8:09.20 (36.10)     8:45.16 (35.96)     9:21.26 (36.10)
        9:56.91 (35.65)    10:32.53 (35.62)    11:08.45 (35.92)    11:44.12 (35.67)
       12:20.30 (36.18)    12:55.86 (35.56)    13:31.80 (35.94)    14:08.09 (36.29)
       14:44.07 (35.98)    15:20.55 (36.48)    15:56.30 (35.75)    16:31.89 (35.59)
       17:06.69 (34.80)    17:41.96 (35.27)    18:17.04 (35.08)    18:52.36 (35.32)
       19:25.75 (33.39)
 10 Steffens, Brian     16 WSSC-MR             21:50.25   22:18.49          7  
                  30.94     1:08.30 (37.36)     1:47.79 (39.49)     2:27.67 (39.88)
        3:07.30 (39.63)     3:48.68 (41.38)     4:28.58 (39.90)     5:08.64 (40.06)
        5:49.50 (40.86)     6:30.42 (40.92)     7:11.31 (40.89)     7:52.40 (41.09)
        8:33.87 (41.47)     9:13.84 (39.97)     9:55.60 (41.76)                    
           11:17.86 ( )    11:58.62 (40.76)    12:40.34 (41.72)    13:20.71 (40.37)
       14:02.31 (41.60)    14:44.06 (41.75)    15:26.94 (42.88)    16:08.86 (41.92)
       16:51.52 (42.66)    17:34.83 (43.31)    18:16.03 (41.20)    18:58.91 (42.88)
       19:39.42 (40.51)    20:19.39 (39.97)    21:02.04 (42.65)    21:43.88 (41.84)
       22:18.49 (34.61)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Timothy M    18 LHY-NJ                 52.78      54.11 METS    20  
                  26.10       54.11 (28.01)                                        
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                52.67      54.29 METS    17  
                  26.07       54.29 (28.22)                                        
  3 McElduff, Michael   15 LHY-NJ                 55.75      55.59 METS    16  
                  27.15       55.59 (28.44)                                        
  4 Mayer, Karl A       16 LHY-NJ                 55.44      55.67 METS    15  
                  27.03       55.67 (28.64)                                        
  5 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.78      55.93 METS    14  
                  27.66       55.93 (28.27)                                        
  6 Bakun, Walter M     17 LHY-NJ                 57.32      57.71 METS    13  
                  28.14       57.71 (29.57)                                        
  7 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR                57.33      57.77 METS    12  
                  28.37       57.77 (29.40)                                        
  8 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           57.99      57.95 METS    11  
                  28.00       57.95 (29.95)                                        
  9 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR           55.54      58.15 METS     9  
                  28.12       58.15 (30.03)                                        
 10 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.25      58.74          7  
                  28.64       58.74 (30.10)                                        
 11 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           57.77      59.16          6  
                  28.32       59.16 (30.84)                                        
 12 Stillman, Jordan D  16 LHY-NJ                 59.87    1:00.35          5  
                  29.14     1:00.35 (31.21)                                        
 13 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              1:01.67    1:01.05          4  
                  29.95     1:01.05 (31.10)                                        
 14 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.25          3  
                  30.04     1:01.25 (31.21)                                        
 15 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.08    1:02.28          2  
                  30.48     1:02.28 (31.80)                                        
 16 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                57.97    1:02.95          1  
                  30.25     1:02.95 (32.70)                                        
 17 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.37    1:02.98        
                  30.28     1:02.98 (32.70)                                        
 18 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        1:04.31    1:04.22        
                  31.40     1:04.22 (32.82)                                        
 19 Nowak, Will         16 UN-NJ                1:06.83    1:04.51        
                  31.35     1:04.51 (33.16)                                        
 20 Lofstedt, Joe A     17 MWSC-MR              1:06.73    1:05.68        
                  32.17     1:05.68 (33.51)                                        
 21 Bogda, Justin M     15 LHY-NJ               1:09.41    1:06.09        
                  31.85     1:06.09 (34.24)                                        
 22 DePaola, Joey J     15 LHY-NJ               1:04.80    1:06.25        
                  32.96     1:06.25 (33.29)                                        
 23 Simpson, Alex J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:07.26    1:06.28        
                  32.44     1:06.28 (33.84)                                        
 24 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                1:09.78    1:07.02        
                  32.70     1:07.02 (34.32)                                        
 25 Rozanitis, Kyle     15 LHY-NJ               1:08.14    1:08.51        
                  33.71     1:08.51 (34.80)                                        
 26 Louie, Greg G       17 LHY-NJ               1:10.57    1:08.93        
                  32.99     1:08.93 (35.94)                                        
 27 Dewing, Christophe  15 LHY-NJ               1:09.95    1:10.05        
                  33.94     1:10.05 (36.11)                                        
 28 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR              1:07.53    1:10.31        
                  34.25     1:10.31 (36.06)                                        
 29 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR              1:11.46    1:11.02        
                  34.98     1:11.02 (36.04)                                        
 30 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               1:11.71    1:12.22        
                  35.44     1:12.22 (36.78)                                        
 31 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR              1:10.69    1:15.66        
 32 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.00        
                  38.54     1:18.00 (39.46)                                        
 33 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               1:36.31    1:25.26        
                  41.52     1:25.26 (43.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.60    1:58.83 METS    20  
                  28.15       58.39 (30.24)     1:28.73 (30.34)     1:58.83 (30.10)
  2 Walsh, Timothy M    18 LHY-NJ               1:57.16    2:00.33 METS    17  
                  29.38     1:01.28 (31.90)     1:30.78 (29.50)     2:00.33 (29.55)
  3 McElduff, Michael   15 LHY-NJ               2:00.67    2:01.56 METS    16  
                  29.11     1:00.52 (31.41)     1:31.49 (30.97)     2:01.56 (30.07)
  4 Mayer, Karl A       16 LHY-NJ               2:01.29    2:01.64 METS    15  
                  28.24       59.27 (31.03)     1:30.52 (31.25)     2:01.64 (31.12)
  5 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              2:04.60    2:05.08 METS    14  
                  29.68     1:02.15 (32.47)     1:34.02 (31.87)     2:05.08 (31.06)
  6 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.05    2:06.98 METS    13  
                  29.52     1:01.25 (31.73)     1:34.29 (33.04)     2:06.98 (32.69)
  7 Bakun, Walter M     17 LHY-NJ               2:05.63    2:10.58         12  
                  30.66     1:03.38 (32.72)     1:36.88 (33.50)     2:10.58 (33.70)
  8 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.36    2:11.50         11  
                  29.69     1:02.85 (33.16)     1:37.74 (34.89)     2:11.50 (33.76)
  9 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.30    2:11.95          9  
                  29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)     1:37.81 (34.84)     2:11.95 (34.14)
 10 Silbernagel, Nolan  15 LHY-NJ               2:15.72    2:15.56          7  
                  32.84     1:07.01 (34.17)     1:41.43 (34.42)     2:15.56 (34.13)
 11 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:18.18    2:17.36          6  
                  31.93     1:06.68 (34.75)     1:43.13 (36.45)     2:17.36 (34.23)
 12 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              2:15.81    2:18.50          5  
                  32.05     1:06.73 (34.68)     1:43.02 (36.29)     2:18.50 (35.48)
 13 Simpson, Alex J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:23.09    2:19.59          4  
                  32.16     1:07.57 (35.41)     1:44.24 (36.67)     2:19.59 (35.35)
 14 Bogda, Justin M     15 LHY-NJ               2:36.34    2:23.13          3  
                  32.78     1:08.80 (36.02)     1:46.12 (37.32)     2:23.13 (37.01)
 15 Dewing, Christophe  15 LHY-NJ               2:43.15    2:28.09          2  
                  35.03     1:12.07 (37.04)     1:51.01 (38.94)     2:28.09 (37.08)
 16 Rozanitis, Kyle     15 LHY-NJ               2:26.66    2:29.31          1  
                  35.41     1:12.24 (36.83)     1:50.88 (38.64)     2:29.31 (38.43)
 17 Zaug, Austyn E      14 MCSC-NJ              3:00.74    2:58.65        
                  39.10     1:24.54 (45.44)     2:12.27 (47.73)     2:58.65 (46.38)
 -- Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.39         DQ        
                  33.63     1:09.87 (36.24)     1:48.40 (38.53)          DQ (37.53)
 -- Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  44.09     1:33.51 (49.42)     2:22.82 (49.31)          DQ (45.95)
 -- Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              1:59.79         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federak, Bartosz    17 LHY-NJ                 59.99    1:01.12 METS    20  
                  28.83     1:01.12 (32.29)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              1:00.93    1:02.46 METS    17  
                  29.73     1:02.46 (32.73)                                        
  3 Chang, Benjamin Y   17 LHY-NJ               1:03.72    1:03.72 METS    16  
                  29.66     1:03.72 (34.06)                                        
  4 Daly, Dennis J      15 PBAC-MR              1:05.06    1:03.77 METS    15  
                  29.65     1:03.77 (34.12)                                        
  5 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.50 METS    14  
                  30.51     1:04.50 (33.99)                                        
  6 Grosman, Kyle F     16 LHY-NJ               1:04.23    1:06.00 METS    13  
                  30.86     1:06.00 (35.14)                                        
  7 Olsen, Ryan M       21 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.25    1:08.03         12  
                  30.67     1:08.03 (37.36)                                        
  8 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        1:07.57    1:08.26         11  
                  32.57     1:08.26 (35.69)                                        
  9 Stillman, Jordan D  16 LHY-NJ               1:09.91    1:08.76          9  
                  32.14     1:08.76 (36.62)                                        
 10 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:09.07    1:09.32          7  
                  32.46     1:09.32 (36.86)                                        
 11 Tallman, Matthew R  15 LHY-NJ               1:08.72    1:09.63          6  
                  33.00     1:09.63 (36.63)                                        
 12 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              1:09.84    1:09.93          5  
                  32.48     1:09.93 (37.45)                                        
 13 Nowak, Will         16 UN-NJ                1:16.20    1:11.02          4  
                  32.96     1:11.02 (38.06)                                        
 14 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.60    1:11.27          3  
                  33.75     1:11.27 (37.52)                                        
 15 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.62          2  
                  33.65     1:11.62 (37.97)                                        
 16 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               1:13.25    1:12.23          1  
                  34.59     1:12.23 (37.64)                                        
 17 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR              1:05.51    1:13.30        
                  33.93     1:13.30 (39.37)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Danny M  15 Big Blue-MR          1:16.37    1:16.20        
                  36.47     1:16.20 (39.73)                                        
 19 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.29    1:16.30        
                  35.90     1:16.30 (40.40)                                        
 20 MACKAY, James       16 WSSC-MR              1:18.38    1:17.45        
                  36.40     1:17.45 (41.05)                                        
 20 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              1:19.79    1:17.45        
                  36.32     1:17.45 (41.13)                                        
 22 Graziano, Eamon J   15 NDAC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.75        
                  36.40     1:17.75 (41.35)                                        
 23 Card, Michael G     18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.43    1:23.85        
                  38.35     1:23.85 (45.50)                                        
 24 Guevara, Carlos D   15 MCSC-NJ              1:37.54    1:29.09        
                  40.59     1:29.09 (48.50)                                        
 25 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               1:38.52    1:38.33        
                  47.20     1:38.33 (51.13)                                        
 -- Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.51         DQ        
                  30.89          DQ (35.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              2:39.90    2:23.42 METS    20  
                  31.61     1:08.53 (36.92)     1:46.54 (38.01)     2:23.42 (36.88)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.91    2:23.98 METS    17  
                  31.60     1:08.17 (36.57)     1:45.84 (37.67)     2:23.98 (38.14)
  3 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.68    2:36.33         16  
                  33.10     1:12.42 (39.32)     1:54.27 (41.85)     2:36.33 (42.06)
  4 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               2:38.36    2:36.63         15  
                  35.13     1:14.39 (39.26)     1:55.55 (41.16)     2:36.63 (41.08)
  5 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          2:42.64    2:40.33         14  
                  34.32     1:15.26 (40.94)     1:57.54 (42.28)     2:40.33 (42.79)
  6 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        2:35.63    2:40.65         13  
                  35.04     1:15.24 (40.20)     1:56.37 (41.13)     2:40.65 (44.28)
  7 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              2:41.11    2:42.55         12  
                  36.54     1:18.12 (41.58)     2:00.59 (42.47)     2:42.55 (41.96)
  8 MACKAY, Michael     14 WSSC-MR              2:46.65    2:43.22         11  
                  35.90     1:18.99 (43.09)     2:02.64 (43.65)     2:43.22 (40.58)
  9 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              2:52.05    2:46.89          9  
                  37.76     1:20.29 (42.53)     2:03.97 (43.68)     2:46.89 (42.92)
 10 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              2:51.76    2:47.71          7  
                  36.41     1:18.90 (42.49)     2:04.42 (45.52)     2:47.71 (43.29)
 11 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              3:06.29    2:56.10          6  
                  39.00     1:24.69 (45.69)     2:11.75 (47.06)     2:56.10 (44.35)
 12 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA                    NT    3:27.53          5  
                  47.95     1:41.70 (53.75)     2:35.19 (53.49)     3:27.53 (52.34)
 13 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              4:00.05    3:48.97          4  
                  48.91   1:49.01 (1:00.10)   2:49.71 (1:00.70)     3:48.97 (59.26)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.34      52.26 METS    20  
                  24.45       52.26 (27.81)                                        
  2 Mayer, Karl A       16 LHY-NJ                 54.16      52.96 METS    17  
                  25.25       52.96 (27.71)                                        
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                52.87      54.58 METS    16  
                  25.25       54.58 (29.33)                                        
  4 Federak, Bartosz    17 LHY-NJ                 56.44      55.16 METS    15  
                  26.04       55.16 (29.12)                                        
  5 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                53.57      56.04 METS    14  
                  25.91       56.04 (30.13)                                        
  6 Walsh, Timothy M    18 LHY-NJ                 55.55      56.87 METS    13  
                  25.76       56.87 (31.11)                                        
  7 Grosman, Kyle F     16 LHY-NJ                 56.34      57.38         12  
                  26.54       57.38 (30.84)                                        
  8 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.80      57.59         11  
                  26.45       57.59 (31.14)                                        
  9 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.06      58.51          9  
                  27.02       58.51 (31.49)                                        
 10 Stillman, Jordan D  16 LHY-NJ                 56.61      58.53          7  
                  26.78       58.53 (31.75)                                        
 11 Milone, James K     16 LHY-NJ               1:00.15      59.88          6  
                  28.07       59.88 (31.81)                                        
 12 Bogda, Justin M     15 LHY-NJ                 58.53    1:00.74          5  
                  27.98     1:00.74 (32.76)                                        
 13 DePaola, Joey J     15 LHY-NJ               1:03.28    1:01.90          4  
                  29.25     1:01.90 (32.65)                                        
 14 Daly, Dennis J      15 PBAC-MR              1:01.04    1:02.20          3  
                  28.14     1:02.20 (34.06)                                        
 15 Tallman, Matthew R  15 LHY-NJ                 59.79    1:02.28          2  
                  28.82     1:02.28 (33.46)                                        
 16 Chang, Benjamin Y   17 LHY-NJ               1:05.19    1:02.38          1  
                  27.99     1:02.38 (34.39)                                        
 17 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:03.97    1:02.84        
                  29.32     1:02.84 (33.52)                                        
 18 Silbernagel, Nolan  15 LHY-NJ               1:05.01    1:03.31        
                  28.92     1:03.31 (34.39)                                        
 19 Louie, Greg G       17 LHY-NJ               1:03.82    1:04.57        
                  28.45     1:04.57 (36.12)                                        
 20 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        1:07.02    1:05.45        
                  29.90     1:05.45 (35.55)                                        
 21 Graziano, Eamon J   15 NDAC-MR              1:05.08    1:05.75        
                  29.88     1:05.75 (35.87)                                        
 22 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.24    1:06.53        
                  30.32     1:06.53 (36.21)                                        
 23 Nowak, Will         16 UN-NJ                1:12.23    1:06.65        
                  30.79     1:06.65 (35.86)                                        
 24 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              1:03.15    1:06.72        
                  30.79     1:06.72 (35.93)                                        
 25 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR              1:01.30    1:07.87        
                  28.75     1:07.87 (39.12)                                        
 26 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.35    1:08.06        
                  29.90     1:08.06 (38.16)                                        
 27 Simpson, Alex J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:25.08    1:12.78        
                  33.95     1:12.78 (38.83)                                        
 28 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:13.24    1:13.23        
                  33.62     1:13.23 (39.61)                                        
 29 Rozanitis, Kyle     15 LHY-NJ               1:15.27    1:13.50        
                  32.65     1:13.50 (40.85)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Danny M  15 Big Blue-MR          1:19.02    1:14.85        
                  34.83     1:14.85 (40.02)                                        
 31 Guevara, Carlos D   15 MCSC-NJ              1:47.05    1:16.06        
                  34.28     1:16.06 (41.78)                                        
 32 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               1:12.54    1:17.85        
                  36.05     1:17.85 (41.80)                                        
 33 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               1:26.51    1:29.58        
                  40.60     1:29.58 (48.98)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.24    1:59.24 METS    20  
                  26.01       56.41 (30.40)     1:27.56 (31.15)     1:59.24 (31.68)
  2 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.94    2:09.72 METS    17  
                  28.22     1:01.18 (32.96)     1:35.28 (34.10)     2:09.72 (34.44)
  3 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.13    2:19.77         16  
                  29.00     1:04.62 (35.62)     1:42.67 (38.05)     2:19.77 (37.10)
  4 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               2:27.79    2:28.10         15  
                  31.32     1:08.31 (36.99)     1:47.73 (39.42)     2:28.10 (40.37)
  5 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.32    2:30.90         14  
                  32.75     1:10.88 (38.13)     1:52.09 (41.21)     2:30.90 (38.81)
  6 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          2:25.00    2:43.63         13  
                  32.82     1:13.12 (40.30)     1:57.41 (44.29)     2:43.63 (46.22)
  7 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:49.21    2:47.56         12  
                  35.93     1:19.01 (43.08)     2:03.79 (44.78)     2:47.56 (43.77)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federak, Bartosz    17 LHY-NJ               1:58.26    1:58.67 METS    20  
                  25.20       55.06 (29.86)     1:29.51 (34.45)     1:58.67 (29.16)
  2 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.09    2:02.10 METS    17  
                  26.08       57.06 (30.98)     1:34.01 (36.95)     2:02.10 (28.09)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.52    2:02.12 METS    16  
                  24.39       54.88 (30.49)     1:32.63 (37.75)     2:02.12 (29.49)
  4 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              2:00.46    2:05.25         15  
                  26.32       58.89 (32.57)     1:36.68 (37.79)     2:05.25 (28.57)
  5 McElduff, Michael   15 LHY-NJ               2:05.29    2:05.69         14  
                  26.72       57.67 (30.95)     1:36.38 (38.71)     2:05.69 (29.31)
  6 Mayer, Karl A       16 LHY-NJ               2:05.76    2:06.11         13  
                  25.87       56.82 (30.95)     1:37.04 (40.22)     2:06.11 (29.07)
  7 Walsh, Timothy M    18 LHY-NJ               2:05.74    2:06.23         12  
                  25.55       56.76 (31.21)     1:38.78 (42.02)     2:06.23 (27.45)
  8 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.89    2:08.41         11  
                  26.96     1:00.01 (33.05)     1:38.53 (38.52)     2:08.41 (29.88)
  9 Muller, Christian   16 PBAC-MR              2:13.20    2:09.03          9  
                  28.14     1:01.97 (33.83)     1:38.10 (36.13)     2:09.03 (30.93)
 10 Chang, Benjamin Y   17 LHY-NJ               2:10.26    2:10.50          7  
                  27.97     1:01.71 (33.74)     1:39.42 (37.71)     2:10.50 (31.08)
 11 Stillman, Jordan D  16 LHY-NJ               2:10.99    2:10.76          6  
                  26.38     1:00.07 (33.69)     1:40.14 (40.07)     2:10.76 (30.62)
 12 Grosman, Kyle F     16 LHY-NJ               2:08.30    2:11.75          5  
                  26.61       59.55 (32.94)     1:39.59 (40.04)     2:11.75 (32.16)
 13 Tallman, Matthew R  15 LHY-NJ               2:11.43    2:12.25          4  
                  27.96     1:02.59 (34.63)     1:41.78 (39.19)     2:12.25 (30.47)
 14 Silbernagel, Nolan  15 LHY-NJ               2:12.25    2:13.09          3  
                  29.03     1:03.88 (34.85)     1:42.22 (38.34)     2:13.09 (30.87)
 15 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.76    2:13.21          2  
                  27.87     1:02.16 (34.29)     1:43.44 (41.28)     2:13.21 (29.77)
 16 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR              2:14.66    2:13.65          1  
                  27.69     1:04.16 (36.47)     1:43.91 (39.75)     2:13.65 (29.74)
 17 Milone, James K     16 LHY-NJ               2:16.68    2:15.29        
                  28.19     1:03.34 (35.15)     1:44.64 (41.30)     2:15.29 (30.65)
 18 DePaola, Joey J     15 LHY-NJ               2:16.39    2:16.50        
                  29.33     1:04.45 (35.12)     1:44.29 (39.84)     2:16.50 (32.21)
 19 Nowak, Will         16 UN-NJ                2:19.45    2:18.92        
                  29.91     1:06.00 (36.09)     1:47.68 (41.68)     2:18.92 (31.24)
 20 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              2:18.90    2:19.06        
                  29.05     1:04.82 (35.77)     1:46.14 (41.32)     2:19.06 (32.92)
 21 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.64    2:19.15        
                  28.22     1:04.61 (36.39)     1:44.64 (40.03)     2:19.15 (34.51)
 22 Lofstedt, Joe A     17 MWSC-MR              2:25.10    2:19.22        
                  29.15     1:04.89 (35.74)     1:45.86 (40.97)     2:19.22 (33.36)
 23 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:21.38    2:20.20        
                  16.59     1:03.34 (46.75)     1:49.05 (45.71)     2:20.20 (31.15)
 24 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR              2:18.20    2:21.04        
                  29.05     1:05.89 (36.84)     1:45.92 (40.03)     2:21.04 (35.12)
 25 Bogda, Justin M     15 LHY-NJ               2:22.28    2:21.87        
                  28.22     1:04.75 (36.53)     1:48.86 (44.11)     2:21.87 (33.01)
 26 Dewing, Christophe  15 LHY-NJ               2:27.94    2:23.72        
                  32.11     1:08.94 (36.83)     1:50.53 (41.59)     2:23.72 (33.19)
 27 Louie, Greg G       17 LHY-NJ               2:25.72    2:24.99        
                  29.53     1:07.79 (38.26)     1:51.19 (43.40)     2:24.99 (33.80)
 28 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                2:35.29    2:25.72        
                  33.04     1:08.77 (35.73)     1:54.44 (45.67)     2:25.72 (31.28)
 29 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               2:32.11    2:30.49        
                  36.15     1:15.67 (39.52)     1:56.67 (41.00)     2:30.49 (33.82)
 30 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              2:29.69    2:30.76        
                  30.13     1:12.63 (42.50)     1:57.79 (45.16)     2:30.76 (32.97)
 31 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:32.79        
                  27.75     1:09.11 (41.36)     1:55.24 (46.13)     2:32.79 (37.55)
 32 Rozanitis, Kyle     15 LHY-NJ               2:28.75    2:35.61        
                  31.10     1:09.99 (38.89)     1:59.74 (49.75)     2:35.61 (35.87)
 33 Simpson, Alex J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:38.59    2:35.93        
                  34.23     1:10.22 (35.99)     2:03.58 (53.36)     2:35.93 (32.35)
 34 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA               2:52.45    3:02.08        
                  41.87     1:30.18 (48.31)     2:22.28 (52.10)     3:02.08 (39.80)
 -- Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              2:05.68         DQ        
 -- Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.15         DQ        
                  27.85     1:03.98 (36.13)     1:48.42 (44.44)          DQ (33.46)
 -- Bakun, Walter M     17 LHY-NJ               2:14.35         DQ        
                  28.51     1:00.33 (31.82)     1:41.86 (41.53)          DQ (30.09)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federak, Bartosz    17 LHY-NJ               4:19.29    4:21.36 METS    20  
                  26.75       57.23 (30.48)     1:31.01 (33.78)     2:04.42 (33.41)
        2:41.28 (36.86)     3:18.81 (37.53)     3:50.67 (31.86)     4:21.36 (30.69)
  2 McElduff, Michael   15 LHY-NJ               4:24.30    4:26.29 METS    17  
                  27.53     1:00.12 (32.59)     1:34.49 (34.37)     2:07.70 (33.21)
        2:46.13 (38.43)     3:25.36 (39.23)     3:56.03 (30.67)     4:26.29 (30.26)
  3 Mayer, Karl A       16 LHY-NJ               4:31.25    4:32.94 METS    16  
                  26.00       57.95 (31.95)     1:31.93 (33.98)     2:05.46 (33.53)
        2:46.02 (40.56)     3:29.27 (43.25)     4:01.19 (31.92)     4:32.94 (31.75)
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:27.24    4:35.07         15  
                  26.58       58.14 (31.56)     1:33.18 (35.04)     2:07.87 (34.69)
        2:50.39 (42.52)     3:33.06 (42.67)     4:04.36 (31.30)     4:35.07 (30.71)
  5 Grosman, Kyle F     16 LHY-NJ               4:35.65    4:37.73         14  
                  26.93       58.93 (32.00)     1:36.19 (37.26)     2:12.25 (36.06)
        2:52.63 (40.38)     3:33.51 (40.88)     4:06.09 (32.58)     4:37.73 (31.64)
  6 Milone, James K     16 LHY-NJ               4:49.20    4:41.47         13  
                  28.81     1:01.67 (32.86)     1:37.47 (35.80)     2:13.11 (35.64)
        2:54.97 (41.86)     3:38.40 (43.43)     4:10.84 (32.44)     4:41.47 (30.63)
  7 Tallman, Matthew R  15 LHY-NJ               4:52.26    4:46.45         12  
                  28.96     1:03.53 (34.57)     1:41.04 (37.51)     2:18.21 (37.17)
        2:58.66 (40.45)     3:39.73 (41.07)     4:13.34 (33.61)     4:46.45 (33.11)
  8 Silbernagel, Nolan  15 LHY-NJ               4:46.64    4:49.08         11  
                  29.29     1:07.24 (37.95)     1:44.77 (37.53)     2:22.16 (37.39)
        3:01.66 (39.50)     3:42.41 (40.75)     4:16.43 (34.02)     4:49.08 (32.65)
  9 Stillman, Jordan D  16 LHY-NJ               4:44.57    4:49.84          9  
                  28.02     1:00.62 (32.60)     1:38.05 (37.43)     2:14.97 (36.92)
        2:58.36 (43.39)     3:41.52 (43.16)     4:16.09 (34.57)     4:49.84 (33.75)
 10 Bakun, Walter M     17 LHY-NJ               4:51.89    4:50.72          7  
                  29.63     1:05.97 (36.34)     1:40.74 (34.77)     2:17.02 (36.28)
        3:00.62 (43.60)     3:45.50 (44.88)     4:18.65 (33.15)     4:50.72 (32.07)
 11 Louie, Greg G       17 LHY-NJ               5:35.79    5:04.66          6  
                  28.87     1:04.05 (35.18)     1:43.06 (39.01)     2:22.36 (39.30)
        3:08.48 (46.12)     3:55.26 (46.78)     4:30.39 (35.13)     5:04.66 (34.27)
 12 Dewing, Christophe  15 LHY-NJ               5:24.37    5:09.78          5  
                  31.81     1:11.87 (40.06)     1:52.04 (40.17)     2:31.37 (39.33)
        3:15.31 (43.94)     3:59.97 (44.66)     4:35.20 (35.23)     5:09.78 (34.58)
 13 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               5:18.50    5:16.76          4  
                  31.19     1:08.20 (37.01)     1:49.57 (41.37)     2:29.12 (39.55)
        3:16.47 (47.35)     4:04.97 (48.50)     4:41.85 (36.88)     5:16.76 (34.91)
 14 Kennedy, Chris T    15 MWSC-MR              5:31.45    5:34.01          3  
                  35.22     1:22.16 (46.94)     2:04.40 (42.24)     2:45.92 (41.52)
        3:33.57 (47.65)     4:20.60 (47.03)     4:58.68 (38.08)     5:34.01 (35.33)
 15 Lastauskas, Nico     9 BDA-MA                    NT    6:18.06          2  
                  42.17     1:34.33 (52.16)     2:21.39 (47.06)     3:09.03 (47.64)
        4:03.11 (54.08)     4:56.72 (53.61)     5:38.00 (41.28)     6:18.06 (40.06)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:20.00    3:21.60 METS    40  
     1) Burud, Michael A 15             2) Strickland, Benjamin J 16      
     3) Danner, Ripley J 15             4) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 17         
                  23.95       49.62 (49.62)     1:14.69 (25.07)     1:43.28 (53.66)
        2:07.24 (23.96)     2:33.55 (50.27)     2:56.14 (22.59)     3:21.60 (48.05)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:19.99    3:25.35 METS    34  
     1) Andrews, Ayman C 16             2) Saindon, Brian Z 17            
     3) Stuart, Alex P 15               4) Brooks, Elliot W 18            
                  23.77       49.54 (49.54)     1:13.45 (23.91)     1:40.08 (50.54)
        2:04.78 (24.70)     2:32.98 (52.90)     2:57.17 (24.19)     3:25.35 (52.37)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      3:43.00    3:48.40         32  
     1) Pope, Jimmy J 15                2) Anderson, Yorrick M 16         
     3) Burud, Matt J 17                4) Perez-Rogers, James C 16       
                  26.29       56.22 (56.22)     1:55.04 (58.82)   2:22.54 (1:26.32)
        2:53.21 (30.67)     3:18.91 (56.37)     3:48.40 (29.49)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:43.43    3:44.90 METS    40  
     1) Carney, Kevin M 21              2) Brooks, Elliot W 18            
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 16             4) Olsen, Ryan M 21               
                  28.27       58.33 (58.33)     1:27.99 (29.66)   2:03.84 (1:05.51)
        2:27.76 (23.92)     2:56.65 (52.81)     3:19.14 (22.49)     3:44.90 (48.25)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:42.50    3:46.27 METS    34  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 17          2) Burud, Michael A 15            
     3) Danner, Ripley J 15             4) Strickland, Benjamin J 16      
                  25.73       53.64 (53.64)     1:23.39 (29.75)   1:56.83 (1:03.19)
        2:22.41 (25.58)     2:52.46 (55.63)     3:17.58 (25.12)     3:46.27 (53.81)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:55.43    4:18.83         32  
     1) Stuart, Alex P 15               2) Saindon, Brian Z 17            
     3) Stuart, Ian D 13                4) Thompson, Keigan A 13          
                  28.52       59.31 (59.31)     1:30.56 (31.25)   2:05.77 (1:06.46)
        2:36.96 (31.19)   3:15.67 (1:09.90)     3:45.20 (29.53)   4:18.83 (1:03.16)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           3:46.26    4:26.06         30  
     1) Treanor, Dallan B 13            2) Byrne, Greg J 13               
     3) Walsh, Ryan 13                  4) Bachiller, Anthony J 14        
                  33.42   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:43.13 (33.50)   2:21.89 (1:12.26)
        2:52.49 (30.60)   3:28.00 (1:06.11)     3:55.87 (27.87)     4:26.06 (58.06)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            4:38.34    4:34.10         28  
     1) Warnon, Raphael 13              2) MACKAY, Michael 14             
     3) Natal, Matthew 14               4) MACKAY, James 16               
                  31.73   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:40.69 (34.67)   2:21.67 (1:15.65)
        2:52.89 (31.22)   3:34.82 (1:13.15)     4:01.53 (26.71)     4:34.10 (59.28)