2008 MR Metro Age Group North - 4/4/2008 to 4/6/2008              
                             Sanction #: MR-080406                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Sweet, Lauren A           10 COND-MR                32.93      32.21 SILV   
  2 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.02      32.98 SILV   
  3 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR             33.81      33.05 SILV   
  4 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.08      33.19 SILV   
  5 Walklet, Shana G          10 NBS-MR                 33.71      33.22 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Amy                 9 NY Sharks-MR           33.10      33.27 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.08      33.28 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.86      33.34 SILV   
  9 Cullinan, Madison          9 NY Sharks-MR           34.79      33.42 SILV   
 10 Cicalo, Julia A           10 NY Sharks-MR           35.08      33.62 SILV   
 11 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.47      33.92 SILV   
 12 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 33.17      34.05 SILV   
 13 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.75      34.18 SILV   
 14 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR                 36.59      34.30 SILV   
 15 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR                34.61      34.32 SILV   
 16 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           35.09      34.40 SILV   
 17 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                34.17      34.44 SILV   
 18 McGovern, Meaghan O       10 COND-MR                34.40      34.60 SILV   
 19 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      34.69 SILV   
 20 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR          37.77      34.89 SILV+  
 21 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR                36.53      34.98 SILV   
 22 Weisstuch, Caroline F     10 Middies-MR             34.42      35.06 SILV   
 23 Farrell, Shannon P        10 COND-MR                35.13      35.15 SILV   
 24 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR                35.70      35.20 SILV   
 25 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR                36.58      35.33 SILV   
 26 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             37.49      35.59 SILV+  
 27 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      35.97 SILV+  
 28 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR             38.32      36.02 SILV+  
 29 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR          36.48      36.18 SILV   
 30 Drew, Harper A            10 Middies-MR             36.60      36.37 SILV   
 31 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           38.04      36.60 SILV+  
 32 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR          35.72      36.62 SILV   
 33 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR                 35.78      36.65 SILV   
 34 Carmody, Erin A            9 VAC-MR                 39.92      36.70 AGE    
 35 Sapienza, Lindsay E       10 COND-MR                37.72      37.34 AGE    
 36 Badick, Mackenzie L       10 COND-MR                42.76      37.39 AGE    
 37 Broderick, Amanda K        9 Middies-MR             39.86      37.88 AGE    
 38 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.32      37.97 AGE    
 39 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.47      38.14 AGE    
 40 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR                40.64      38.15 AGE    
 41 Kiesel, Isabel S           9 Pace-MR                37.78      38.19 AGE    
 42 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR                 37.81      38.53 AGE    
 43 Sinclair, Priscilla C     10 CFA-MR                 37.53      38.65 AGE    
 44 Ostrover, Nicole D        10 CFA-MR                 41.25      38.66 AGE    
 45 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR          37.81      39.18 AGE    
 46 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR                 38.67      39.21 AGE    
 47 Conway, Megan F            9 COND-MR                41.62      39.23 AGE    
 48 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR                40.41      39.26 AGE    
 49 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR              38.53      39.63 AGE    
 50 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR                41.90      40.04 AGE    
 51 Messner, Gabby R          10 CFA-MR                 42.51      40.09 AGE    
 52 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.89      40.18 AGE    
 53 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                39.46      40.20 AGE    
 54 Cole, Samantha T           9 MWSC-MR                42.33      40.49 AGE    
 55 Urreta, Remi C             9 West Point-MR          39.43      41.17 AGE    
 56 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Wahoos-MR              41.56      41.21 AGE    
 57 Fink, Kristine E           9 Middies-MR             38.87      41.22 AGE    
 58 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR                41.49      41.23 AGE    
 59 Zaruvinsky, Emily         10 NY Sharks-MR           41.32      41.33 AGE    
 60 Spragne, Kelsi            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.83      41.44 AGE    
 61 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR             40.98      41.49 AGE    
 62 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           39.49      41.68 AGE    
 63 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR                44.12      41.81 AGE    
 64 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR          41.73      42.56 AGE    
 65 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.93      42.70 AGE    
 66 Zuks, Adelaine             9 COND-MR                48.44      42.78 AGE    
 67 Wolin, Sydney L           10 CFA-MR                 40.45      42.90 AGE    
 68 Vetter, Victoria          10 TRS-MR                 45.84      43.02 AGE    
 69 Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR             42.87      43.60 AGE    
 70 Cabassa, Gabriella        10 TRS-MR                 49.20      44.04 AGE    
 71 Rivero, Lauren D           9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.54      44.45 AGE    
 72 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.37      44.53 AGE    
 73 Lacen, Gabi R              9 MWSC-MR                44.22      45.04 AGE    
 74 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR                44.35      45.15 AGE    
 75 Ashburn, Ally Y           10 West Point-MR          44.96      45.29 AGE    
 76 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.68      45.56 AGE    
 77 Steinbrinker, Tabea F      9 Middies-MR             52.77      45.82 AGE    
 78 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR                42.19      45.87 AGE    
 79 Laura, Sydney R           10 COND-MR                45.76      46.28 AGE    
 80 Medina, Melissa           10 COND-MR                48.27      46.48 AGE    
 81 Levine, Cara              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.83      46.91 AGE    
 82 Hamilton, Jaqueline C     10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.38      47.41 AGE    
 83 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           46.23      47.89 AGE    
 84 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR                46.58      48.77 AGE    
 85 Herasme, Demi              8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.90      49.57        
 86 Kornfeld, Logan J          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.63 AGE    
 87 Stamos, Kathleen N         9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.97      49.95 AGE    
 88 Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR          49.25      50.23 AGE    
 89 Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR          54.45    1:00.95 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      31.60 JO+    
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           32.93      31.99 JO+    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.86    1:09.37 JO+    
                  33.03     1:09.37 (36.34)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.25    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.01 (36.91)                                        
  2 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.55    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.04 (36.82)                                        
  3 Rubino, Cassie            10 TRS-MR               1:14.60    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.31 (36.89)                                        
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR           1:11.61    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.58 (37.84)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.84 (36.99)                                        
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.57    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.11 (37.33)                                        
  7 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:12.46    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.23 (37.83)                                        
  8 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:13.98    1:13.37 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.37 (37.29)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren A           10 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.49 (38.53)                                        
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.28    1:13.66 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.66 (38.90)                                        
 11 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:17.66    1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.70     1:14.09 (37.39)                                        
 12 Cullinan, Madison          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.09    1:14.50 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.50 (38.50)                                        
 13 McGovern, Meaghan O       10 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:15.85 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.85 (39.54)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.00    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.99 (39.30)                                        
 15 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR              1:22.97    1:16.24 SILV+  
                  35.42     1:16.24 (40.82)                                        
 16 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.71    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.33 (40.17)                                        
 17 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR        1:23.85    1:17.54 SILV+  
                  37.19     1:17.54 (40.35)                                        
 18 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           1:23.05    1:17.67 SILV+  
                  37.41     1:17.67 (40.26)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.82    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.68 (41.09)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.77    1:18.67 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.67 (42.23)                                        
 21 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR              1:28.19    1:19.18 SILV+  
                  38.47     1:19.18 (40.71)                                        
 22 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR              1:16.14    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.36 (40.95)                                        
 23 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR              1:21.18    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.40 (40.73)                                        
 24 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:19.75 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.75 (41.28)                                        
 25 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR        1:16.55    1:19.87 SILV   
                  39.87     1:19.87 (40.00)                                        
 26 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR               1:29.44    1:20.87 SILV+  
                  38.71     1:20.87 (42.16)                                        
 27 Badick, Mackenzie L       10 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:21.51 AGE    
                  39.88     1:21.51 (41.63)                                        
 28 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.47    1:21.71 AGE    
                  38.38     1:21.71 (43.33)                                        
 29 Farrell, Shannon P        10 COND-MR              1:25.11    1:21.86 AGE    
                  39.60     1:21.86 (42.26)                                        
 30 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR        1:25.54    1:22.41 AGE    
                  38.60     1:22.41 (43.81)                                        
 31 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               1:26.58    1:22.81 AGE    
                  39.15     1:22.81 (43.66)                                        
 32 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR           1:30.19    1:23.00 AGE    
                  39.09     1:23.00 (43.91)                                        
 33 Broderick, Amanda K        9 Middies-MR           1:28.96    1:23.69 AGE    
                1:23.75         1:23.69 ( )                                        
 34 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR               1:33.24    1:24.24 AGE    
                  39.76     1:24.24 (44.48)                                        
 35 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.02    1:24.42 AGE    
                  39.18     1:24.42 (45.24)                                        
 36 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.04    1:25.23 AGE    
                  39.91     1:25.23 (45.32)                                        
 37 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR               1:21.91    1:25.59 AGE    
                  40.98     1:25.59 (44.61)                                        
 38 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.31    1:26.04 AGE    
 39 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR        1:23.88    1:26.38 AGE    
                  40.26     1:26.38 (46.12)                                        
 40 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR              1:35.69    1:26.51 AGE    
                  40.85     1:26.51 (45.66)                                        
 41 Chen, Jessica J           10 COND-MR              1:32.80    1:26.89 AGE    
                  39.65     1:26.89 (47.24)                                        
 42 Messner, Gabby R          10 CFA-MR               1:33.90    1:27.55 AGE    
                  41.19     1:27.55 (46.36)                                        
 43 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR            1:33.06    1:28.78 AGE    
                  40.61     1:28.78 (48.17)                                        
 44 Spragne, Kelsi            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.93    1:29.16 AGE    
                  43.26     1:29.16 (45.90)                                        
 45 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR              1:29.94    1:29.77 AGE    
                  42.99     1:29.77 (46.78)                                        
 46 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR              1:34.68    1:30.00 AGE    
                  39.74     1:30.00 (50.26)                                        
 47 Waltman, Angela J         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:33.85    1:30.77 AGE    
                  41.29     1:30.77 (49.48)                                        
 48 Ostrover, Nicole D        10 CFA-MR               1:36.05    1:31.56 AGE    
                  41.77     1:31.56 (49.79)                                        
 49 Zaruvinsky, Emily         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.91    1:31.60 AGE    
 50 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR              1:37.70    1:31.70 AGE    
                  41.67     1:31.70 (50.03)                                        
 51 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Wahoos-MR            1:40.70    1:32.34 AGE    
                  42.31     1:32.34 (50.03)                                        
 52 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR        1:28.04    1:32.54 AGE    
                  43.54     1:32.54 (49.00)                                        
 53 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR           1:35.19    1:33.02 AGE    
                  42.12     1:33.02 (50.90)                                        
 54 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.62    1:33.62 AGE    
                  44.12     1:33.62 (49.50)                                        
 55 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:33.80 AGE    
 56 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:31.64    1:34.07 AGE    
                  43.98     1:34.07 (50.09)                                        
 57 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.20    1:34.27 AGE    
                  43.60     1:34.27 (50.67)                                        
 58 Vetter, Victoria          10 TRS-MR               1:45.99    1:34.53 AGE    
                  44.31     1:34.53 (50.22)                                        
 59 Conway, Megan F            9 COND-MR              1:45.87    1:35.26 AGE    
                  43.73     1:35.26 (51.53)                                        
 60 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR              1:34.68    1:35.41 AGE    
 61 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.79    1:36.71 AGE    
                  47.19     1:36.71 (49.52)                                        
 62 London, Poppy A           10 West Point-MR        1:39.21    1:36.86 AGE    
                  46.32     1:36.86 (50.54)                                        
 63 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              1:39.32    1:37.29 AGE    
                  46.43     1:37.29 (50.86)                                        
 64 Zuks, Adelaine             9 COND-MR              1:51.46    1:38.43 AGE    
                  45.38     1:38.43 (53.05)                                        
 65 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen    9 Middies-MR           1:43.20    1:38.99 AGE    
                  46.06     1:38.99 (52.93)                                        
 66 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.40    1:39.53 AGE    
                  44.94     1:39.53 (54.59)                                        
 67 Cabassa, Gabriella        10 TRS-MR               1:38.91    1:40.39 AGE    
                  46.62     1:40.39 (53.77)                                        
 68 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR              1:47.10    1:41.69 AGE    
                  48.86     1:41.69 (52.83)                                        
 69 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR              1:43.55    1:42.75 AGE    
                  46.84     1:42.75 (55.91)                                        
 70 Steinbrinker, Tabea F      9 Middies-MR           1:53.26    1:43.04 AGE    
                  46.65     1:43.04 (56.39)                                        
 71 London, Milly R            9 West Point-MR        1:57.31    1:47.47 AGE    
                  48.75     1:47.47 (58.72)                                        
 72 Wong, Nicole               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.99    1:53.32 AGE    
                  52.83   1:53.32 (1:00.49)                                        
 73 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           2:09.75    1:54.99 AGE    
                  53.90   1:54.99 (1:01.09)                                        
 74 Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR        2:00.59    2:07.00 AGE    
                1:00.24   2:07.00 (1:06.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.33         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.33    2:36.50 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.41 (41.50)     1:59.81 (42.40)     2:36.50 (36.69)
  2 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              2:53.48    2:36.63 SILV   
  3 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.23    2:37.25 SILV   
                  35.34                             1:57.14 ( )     2:37.25 (40.11)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.62    2:37.85 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.27 (40.91)     1:58.54 (41.27)     2:37.85 (39.31)
  5 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.17    2:38.68 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.24 (41.20)     1:59.71 (41.47)     2:38.68 (38.97)
  6 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.22    2:39.26 SILV   
  7 McGovern, Meaghan O       10 COND-MR              2:42.21    2:42.28 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.12 (42.26)     2:01.66 (42.54)     2:42.28 (40.62)
  8 Cullinan, Madison          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.80    2:44.44 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.72 (42.16)     2:02.72 (43.00)     2:44.44 (41.72)
  9 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               2:48.12    2:45.07 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.32 (43.13)     2:05.11 (44.79)     2:45.07 (39.96)
 10 Cicalo, Julia A           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.45    2:45.36 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.74 (42.35)     2:02.61 (43.87)     2:45.36 (42.75)
 11 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.93    2:45.69 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.51 (42.32)     2:04.86 (44.35)     2:45.69 (40.83)
 12 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           3:03.05    2:52.91 SILV+  
                  39.58     1:24.07 (44.49)     2:09.27 (45.20)     2:52.91 (43.64)
 13 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.10    2:55.00 SILV+  
                  38.74     1:23.74 (45.00)     2:10.18 (46.44)     2:55.00 (44.82)
 14 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR        2:50.22    2:55.72 AGE    
                  41.69     1:26.80 (45.11)     2:12.03 (45.23)     2:55.72 (43.69)
 15 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR           3:24.22    2:56.38 AGE    
                  39.10     1:24.94 (45.84)   2:56.38 (1:31.44)                    
 16 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.37    2:59.84 AGE    
                  40.25     1:26.66 (46.41)     2:14.74 (48.08)     2:59.84 (45.10)
 17 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR              3:03.10    3:01.23 AGE    
                  38.30     1:26.08 (47.78)     2:15.14 (49.06)     3:01.23 (46.09)
 18 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.27    3:08.09 AGE    
                  40.70     1:28.57 (47.87)     2:18.41 (49.84)     3:08.09 (49.68)
 19 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.60    3:09.69 AGE    
                  43.86     1:31.20 (47.34)     2:20.04 (48.84)     3:09.69 (49.65)
 20 Drew, Harper A            10 Middies-MR           3:12.78    3:12.61 AGE    
                  42.79     1:32.48 (49.69)     2:23.92 (51.44)     3:12.61 (48.69)
 21 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR        3:18.09    3:17.39 AGE    
 -- Walklet, Shana G          10 NBS-MR               2:41.56         DQ        
                  36.43     1:19.85 (43.42)     2:03.79 (43.94)          DQ (43.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie            10 TRS-MR               2:45.28    2:32.68 JO+    
                  34.98     1:14.99 (40.01)     1:55.59 (40.60)     2:32.68 (37.09)
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           10 COND-MR              2:42.93    2:32.85 JO+    
                  34.30     1:13.35 (39.05)     1:54.99 (41.64)     2:32.85 (37.86)
  3 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.44    2:32.95 JO+    
                  34.69     1:14.46 (39.77)   2:32.95 (1:18.49)                    
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR           2:38.69    2:34.33 JO+    
                  35.48     1:16.00 (40.52)     1:55.77 (39.77)     2:34.33 (38.56)
  5 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              2:37.65    2:34.54 JO+    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cicalo, Julia A           10 NY Sharks-MR           38.37      37.35 JO+    
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           38.21      37.88 JO+    
AGE - Division  
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         10 COND-MR                38.29      38.39 SILV   
  2 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.11      38.71 SILV   
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.59      38.88 SILV   
  4 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.97      38.89 SILV   
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.93      39.17 SILV   
  6 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.51      39.22 SILV   
  7 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                39.24      39.60 SILV   
  8 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR                40.38      40.07 SILV   
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR             40.96      40.50 SILV   
 10 Rubino, Cassie            10 TRS-MR                 38.46      40.61 SILV   
 11 Badick, Mackenzie L       10 COND-MR                45.22      40.87 SILV+  
 12 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      41.01 SILV   
 13 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR                40.49      41.10 SILV   
 13 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR                 43.82      41.10 SILV   
 15 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR             41.55      41.14 SILV   
 16 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.36      41.22 SILV   
 17 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR           42.69      41.59 SILV   
 18 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.25      41.73 SILV   
 19 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR                44.95      41.85 SILV+  
 20 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.70      41.94 SILV   
 21 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 40.59      42.07 SILV   
 22 Carmody, Erin A            9 VAC-MR                 41.19      42.09 SILV   
 23 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           42.79      42.35 SILV   
 24 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      42.60 SILV   
 25 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR                 42.88      43.11 SILV   
 26 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR          46.55      43.19 SILV+  
 27 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR                 45.61      43.24 SILV+  
 28 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             48.49      43.43 SILV+  
 29 Broderick, Amanda K        9 Middies-MR             47.39      44.03 SILV+  
 30 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR              44.92      44.11 SILV+  
 31 Chen, Jessica J           10 COND-MR                43.42      44.35 SILV   
 32 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR          43.66      44.60 AGE    
 33 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR                 44.47      45.05 AGE    
 34 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR                44.48      45.11 AGE    
 35 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR                43.92      45.29 AGE    
 36 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR                50.79      45.87 AGE    
 37 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           46.20      45.94 AGE    
 38 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Wahoos-MR              44.82      46.05 AGE    
 39 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR          48.36      46.28 AGE    
 40 Waltman, Angela J         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     47.35      46.40 AGE    
 41 Zuks, Adelaine             9 COND-MR                47.58      46.44 AGE    
 41 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR             47.20      46.44 AGE    
 43 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR                46.18      46.50 AGE    
 44 Spragne, Kelsi            10 NY Sharks-MR           59.34      46.52 AGE    
 45 Zaruvinsky, Emily         10 NY Sharks-MR           47.86      46.82 AGE    
 46 Conway, Megan F            9 COND-MR                50.53      46.90 AGE    
 47 Ostrover, Nicole D        10 CFA-MR                 48.41      47.17 AGE    
 48 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11      47.52 AGE    
 49 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR          42.37      48.14 AGE    
 50 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR                47.94      48.46 AGE    
 51 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR                53.84      48.61 AGE    
 52 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR                49.37      48.68 AGE    
 53 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.32      48.80 AGE    
 54 Messner, Gabby R          10 CFA-MR                 46.87      49.28 AGE    
 55 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR                 50.51      49.31 AGE    
 56 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.49      49.57 AGE    
 57 Cole, Samantha T           9 MWSC-MR                55.35      49.72 AGE    
 58 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR          46.42      49.94 AGE    
 58 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           55.34      49.94 AGE    
 60 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR                49.40      50.09 AGE    
 61 Vetter, Victoria          10 TRS-MR                 55.01      50.32 AGE    
 62 Steinbrinker, Tabea F      9 Middies-MR             56.37      50.49 AGE    
 63 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR                48.71      51.03 AGE    
 64 Lacen, Gabi R              9 MWSC-MR                53.54      51.53 AGE    
 65 Wong, Nicole               9 NY Sharks-MR           56.00      52.97 AGE    
 66 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR           57.61      53.04 AGE    
 67 Cabassa, Gabriella        10 TRS-MR                 50.80      53.35 AGE    
 68 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen    9 Middies-MR             49.96      54.23 AGE    
 69 Medina, Melissa           10 COND-MR                57.35      55.73 AGE    
 70 Hamilton, Jaqueline C     10 Aqua Gems-MR           56.08      55.97 AGE    
 71 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      59.28 AGE    
 72 Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR          59.37    1:02.86 AGE    
 -- Farrell, Shannon P        10 COND-MR                42.31         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             57.37         DQ        
 -- McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                53.40         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cullinan, Madison          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.48    1:21.05 JO+    
                  39.69     1:21.05 (41.36)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.12    1:21.20 JO+    
                  39.53     1:21.20 (41.67)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.28    1:22.29 SILV   
                  40.74     1:22.29 (41.55)                                        
  2 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.13    1:22.54 SILV   
                  40.67     1:22.54 (41.87)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.68    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.33     1:23.61 (43.28)                                        
  4 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.83    1:24.44 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.44 (43.91)                                        
  5 Zhang, Amy                 9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.99    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.67 (44.12)                                        
  6 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.82    1:25.62 SILV   
                  41.57     1:25.62 (44.05)                                        
  7 Weisstuch, Caroline F     10 Middies-MR           1:23.48    1:26.10 SILV   
                  40.04     1:26.10 (46.06)                                        
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.69    1:26.15 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.15 (45.50)                                        
  9 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR              1:26.80    1:26.72 SILV   
                  43.11     1:26.72 (43.61)                                        
 10 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR           1:31.77    1:28.06 SILV   
                  42.97     1:28.06 (45.09)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.46    1:28.07 SILV   
                  23.89   1:28.07 (1:04.18)                                        
 12 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.12    1:29.07 SILV   
                  44.54     1:29.07 (44.53)                                        
 13 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:25.40    1:29.30 SILV   
                  43.38     1:29.30 (45.92)                                        
 14 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.55    1:29.86 SILV   
                  43.70     1:29.86 (46.16)                                        
 15 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   10 MWSC-MR              1:31.90    1:30.14 SILV   
                  42.68     1:30.14 (47.46)                                        
 16 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.31    1:31.05 SILV   
                  45.14     1:31.05 (45.91)                                        
 17 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.81    1:31.21 SILV   
                  44.66     1:31.21 (46.55)                                        
 18 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               1:32.22    1:31.58 SILV   
                  44.29     1:31.58 (47.29)                                        
 19 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR               1:35.53    1:32.37 SILV   
                  44.99     1:32.37 (47.38)                                        
 20 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.46    1:32.91 SILV   
                  44.70     1:32.91 (48.21)                                        
 21 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.80    1:33.00 SILV   
                  44.59     1:33.00 (48.41)                                        
 22 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR              1:37.89    1:33.61 SILV   
                  44.43     1:33.61 (49.18)                                        
 23 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR               1:39.89    1:33.84 SILV   
                  44.51     1:33.84 (49.33)                                        
 24 Tawil, Lian Y             10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:33.94    1:34.35 SILV   
                  45.11     1:34.35 (49.24)                                        
 25 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           1:43.16    1:34.96 SILV+  
                  45.96     1:34.96 (49.00)                                        
 26 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR        1:33.79    1:35.68 SILV   
                  49.19     1:35.68 (46.49)                                        
 27 Drew, Harper A            10 Middies-MR           1:34.45    1:36.31 SILV   
                  46.80     1:36.31 (49.51)                                        
 28 Badick, Mackenzie L       10 COND-MR              1:41.58    1:36.58 SILV+  
                  47.28     1:36.58 (49.30)                                        
 29 Walklet, Shana G          10 NBS-MR               1:36.38    1:36.71 SILV   
                  46.31     1:36.71 (50.40)                                        
 30 Broderick, Amanda K        9 Middies-MR           1:43.12    1:37.03 SILV+  
                  48.77     1:37.03 (48.26)                                        
 31 Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR           1:36.32    1:37.21 SILV   
                  45.75     1:37.21 (51.46)                                        
 32 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR            1:41.57    1:37.24 SILV+  
                  46.72     1:37.24 (50.52)                                        
 33 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.91    1:37.67 SILV   
                  47.32     1:37.67 (50.35)                                        
 34 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR              1:37.90    1:37.94 SILV   
                  47.25     1:37.94 (50.69)                                        
 35 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR        1:34.48    1:38.25 SILV   
                  48.44     1:38.25 (49.81)                                        
 36 Fink, Kristine E           9 Middies-MR           1:34.67    1:40.48 AGE    
                  49.97     1:40.48 (50.51)                                        
 37 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.77    1:41.62 AGE    
                  48.04     1:41.62 (53.58)                                        
 38 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.13    1:41.66 AGE    
                  49.21     1:41.66 (52.45)                                        
 39 Spragne, Kelsi            10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.93    1:41.91 AGE    
                1:42.23         1:41.91 ( )                                        
 40 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR        1:49.19    1:43.09 AGE    
                  51.76     1:43.09 (51.33)                                        
 41 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR              1:50.48    1:43.96 AGE    
                  49.94     1:43.96 (54.02)                                        
 42 Zaruvinsky, Emily         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.04    1:44.31 AGE    
                  51.97     1:44.31 (52.34)                                        
 43 Conway, Megan F            9 COND-MR              1:49.42    1:44.79 AGE    
                  50.22     1:44.79 (54.57)                                        
 44 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR           1:50.96    1:47.15 AGE    
                  53.48     1:47.15 (53.67)                                        
 45 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              1:59.21    1:47.17 AGE    
                  53.28     1:47.17 (53.89)                                        
 46 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.74    1:47.23 AGE    
                  52.86     1:47.23 (54.37)                                        
 47 Sapienza, Lindsay E       10 COND-MR              1:55.97    1:49.72 AGE    
                  54.48     1:49.72 (55.24)                                        
 48 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:55.98    1:50.11 AGE    
                  53.66     1:50.11 (56.45)                                        
 49 Wolin, Sydney L           10 CFA-MR               1:56.10    1:53.18 AGE    
                  54.36     1:53.18 (58.82)                                        
 50 Steinbrinker, Tabea F      9 Middies-MR           1:57.95    1:55.01 AGE    
                  55.31     1:55.01 (59.70)                                        
 51 Levine, Cara              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.93    2:18.54 AGE    
                1:06.38   2:18.54 (1:12.16)                                        
 -- Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.93         DQ        
                  55.81          DQ (59.64)                                        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P        10 COND-MR              1:32.62         DQ        
                  46.88          DQ (46.44)                                        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E        10 Wahoos-MR            1:42.14         DQ        
                  48.77          DQ (52.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR              1:50.74         DQ        
                  57.01                                                            
 -- Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR              1:48.81         DQ        
                1:54.65                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR          44.29      43.17 SILV   
  2 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR           45.74      43.23 SILV   
  3 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.73      43.50 SILV   
  4 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR                45.17      44.72 SILV   
  5 Zhang, Amy                 9 NY Sharks-MR           45.41      44.80 SILV   
  5 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR                45.02      44.80 SILV   
  7 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                47.76      44.85 SILV   
  8 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           47.68      44.92 SILV   
  9 McGovern, Meaghan O       10 COND-MR                46.09      45.49 SILV   
 10 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR                 44.63      45.67 SILV   
 11 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR          45.48      45.86 SILV   
 12 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.59      46.03 SILV   
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.83      46.38 SILV   
 14 Farrell, Brenna K         10 COND-MR                46.32      46.55 SILV   
 15 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.36      46.91 SILV   
 16 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.72      47.21 SILV   
 17 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR             48.89      47.23 SILV   
 18 Tawil, Lian Y             10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     48.16      48.35 SILV   
 19 Broderick, Amanda K        9 Middies-MR             51.03      48.37 SILV+  
 20 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR              48.28      48.47 SILV   
 21 Zaruvinsky, Emily         10 NY Sharks-MR           48.71      48.48 SILV   
 22 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.69      48.75 SILV   
 23 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR             51.48      48.80 SILV+  
 24 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   10 MWSC-MR                49.98      48.86 SILV   
 25 Fink, Kristine E           9 Middies-MR             46.97      49.04 SILV   
 26 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.76      49.05 SILV+  
 27 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.93      49.06 SILV+  
 28 Urreta, Remi C             9 West Point-MR          52.10      49.09 SILV+  
 29 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.56      49.25 SILV+  
 30 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR                54.20      49.29 SILV+  
 31 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR                48.82      49.35 SILV   
 32 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR                50.77      49.47 SILV+  
 33 Sapienza, Lindsay E       10 COND-MR                50.07      49.53 SILV   
 34 Ostrover, Nicole D        10 CFA-MR                 51.71      49.87 SILV+  
 35 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR          54.00      50.33 AGE    
 36 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.42      50.53 AGE    
 37 Spragne, Kelsi            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.84      50.59 AGE    
 38 Vetter, Victoria          10 TRS-MR                 57.43      50.63 AGE    
 39 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR          51.27      50.76 AGE    
 40 Conway, Megan F            9 COND-MR                51.91      50.98 AGE    
 41 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR                 54.71      51.04 AGE    
 42 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR          55.03      51.15 AGE    
 43 Kiesel, Isabel S           9 Pace-MR                52.45      51.23 AGE    
 44 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR                55.30      51.55 AGE    
 45 London, Milly R            9 West Point-MR          54.74      51.86 AGE    
 46 Sinclair, Priscilla C     10 CFA-MR                 52.27      52.10 AGE    
 47 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR                 58.95      53.04 AGE    
 48 Messner, Gabby R          10 CFA-MR                 51.62      53.49 AGE    
 48 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR           51.59      53.49 AGE    
 50 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                56.84      53.67 AGE    
 51 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               1:00.20      53.73 AGE    
 52 Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR          56.75      53.74 AGE    
 53 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR                54.49      53.78 AGE    
 54 Rivero, Lauren D           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.62      53.84 AGE    
 55 Cole, Samantha T           9 MWSC-MR                59.18      54.41 AGE    
 56 Ashburn, Ally Y           10 West Point-MR          56.02      55.01 AGE    
 57 Wolin, Sydney L           10 CFA-MR                 55.52      55.05 AGE    
 58 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Wahoos-MR            1:05.66      55.30 AGE    
 59 Cabassa, Gabriella        10 TRS-MR               1:06.09      55.62 AGE    
 60 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           55.98      55.66 AGE    
 61 Pearce, Bobbie             9 Pace-MR                58.74      55.99 AGE    
 62 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.18      56.01 AGE    
 63 Badick, Mackenzie L       10 COND-MR                57.79      56.25 AGE    
 64 Farrell, Shannon P        10 COND-MR                59.42      56.46 AGE    
 65 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR                57.30      57.58 AGE    
 66 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR              1:07.06      57.75 AGE    
 67 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR                58.58      57.97 AGE    
 68 Kornfeld, Logan J          9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:01.39 AGE    
 68 Herasme, Demi              8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.16    1:01.39        
 70 Duran, Naja M             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.13    1:01.51 AGE    
 71 Laura, Sydney R           10 COND-MR              1:07.62    1:02.30 AGE    
 72 Buechli, Madelaine        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.84    1:03.94 AGE    
 73 Clark, Johanna G           9 COND-MR                54.33    1:04.22 AGE    
 74 Stamos, Kathleen N         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.06    1:10.76 AGE    
 75 Hamilton, Jaqueline C     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.80    1:12.93 AGE    
 76 Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR        1:26.58    1:28.37 AGE    
 -- London, Poppy A           10 West Point-MR        1:01.93         DQ        
 -- Steinbrinker, Tabea F      9 Middies-MR             58.43         DQ        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine             9 COND-MR              1:06.39         DQ        
 -- Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR             55.92         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR                43.23      41.74 ZQ+    
  2 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR                 44.78      42.43 JO+    
  3 Sweet, Lauren A           10 COND-MR                43.90      42.73 JO+    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.31    1:31.68 ZQ+    
                  42.93     1:31.68 (48.75)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.24    1:32.22 JO+    
                  44.03     1:32.22 (48.19)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.05    1:34.86 SILV   
                  45.99     1:34.86 (48.87)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.04    1:35.06 SILV   
                  46.28     1:35.06 (48.78)                                        
  3 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR        1:37.11    1:35.68 SILV   
                  46.24     1:35.68 (49.44)                                        
  4 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR               1:38.21    1:36.87 SILV   
                  44.17     1:36.87 (52.70)                                        
  5 McGovern, Meaghan O       10 COND-MR              1:37.33    1:37.48 SILV   
                  47.67     1:37.48 (49.81)                                        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:36.42    1:37.74 SILV   
                  46.01     1:37.74 (51.73)                                        
  7 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.59    1:37.87 SILV   
                  46.22     1:37.87 (51.65)                                        
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.33    1:38.34 SILV   
                  49.50     1:38.34 (48.84)                                        
  9 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR               1:37.58    1:39.04 SILV   
                  47.16     1:39.04 (51.88)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.02    1:39.31 SILV   
                  46.99     1:39.31 (52.32)                                        
 11 Farrell, Brenna K         10 COND-MR              1:37.65    1:39.41 SILV   
                  48.03     1:39.41 (51.38)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:39.97    1:39.42 SILV   
                  46.41     1:39.42 (53.01)                                        
 13 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.88    1:40.14 SILV   
                  50.07     1:40.14 (50.07)                                        
 14 Rubino, Cassie            10 TRS-MR               1:41.60    1:40.35 SILV   
                  48.02     1:40.35 (52.33)                                        
 15 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR        1:37.49    1:41.84 SILV   
                  48.24     1:41.84 (53.60)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:37.78    1:42.14 SILV   
                  48.66     1:42.14 (53.48)                                        
 17 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR              1:45.78    1:45.14 SILV   
                  50.38     1:45.14 (54.76)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.20    1:45.75 SILV   
                  51.40     1:45.75 (54.35)                                        
 19 Chen, Jessica J           10 COND-MR              1:45.12    1:46.65 SILV   
                  50.54     1:46.65 (56.11)                                        
 20 Broderick, Amanda K        9 Middies-MR           1:52.20    1:46.99 SILV+  
                  50.99     1:46.99 (56.00)                                        
 21 Cicalo, Julia A           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.15    1:48.03 SILV   
                  52.83     1:48.03 (55.20)                                        
 22 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR              1:48.91    1:48.16 SILV   
                  53.47     1:48.16 (54.69)                                        
 23 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR            1:43.07    1:48.40 SILV   
                  47.93   1:48.40 (1:00.47)                                        
 24 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR           1:46.73    1:48.82 SILV   
                  52.59     1:48.82 (56.23)                                        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Emily         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.94    1:49.13 SILV   
                  51.95     1:49.13 (57.18)                                        
 26 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR              1:45.89    1:49.49 SILV   
                  51.89     1:49.49 (57.60)                                        
 27 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.65    1:50.04 SILV+  
                  52.22     1:50.04 (57.82)                                        
 28 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR           1:54.17    1:51.59 AGE    
                  54.12     1:51.59 (57.47)                                        
 29 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.66    1:51.81 AGE    
                  52.74     1:51.81 (59.07)                                        
 30 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR              2:02.74    1:52.19 AGE    
                  52.46     1:52.19 (59.73)                                        
 31 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.41    1:54.08 AGE    
                  54.42     1:54.08 (59.66)                                        
 32 Messner, Gabby R          10 CFA-MR               1:55.06    1:54.79 AGE    
                  55.23     1:54.79 (59.56)                                        
 33 Ostrover, Nicole D        10 CFA-MR               1:56.92    1:55.08 AGE    
                  53.23   1:55.08 (1:01.85)                                        
 33 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.85    1:55.08 AGE    
                  57.64     1:55.08 (57.44)                                        
 35 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR        1:58.36    1:55.20 AGE    
                  56.04     1:55.20 (59.16)                                        
 36 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR        1:55.77    1:57.59 AGE    
                  55.36   1:57.59 (1:02.23)                                        
 37 Steinbrinker, Tabea F      9 Middies-MR           2:05.41    1:57.92 AGE    
                  56.62   1:57.92 (1:01.30)                                        
 38 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Wahoos-MR            2:01.23    1:59.21 AGE    
                  56.78   1:59.21 (1:02.43)                                        
 39 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.95    2:00.20 AGE    
                  57.66   2:00.20 (1:02.54)                                        
 40 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR              2:07.08    2:00.93 AGE    
                  57.37   2:00.93 (1:03.56)                                        
 41 Conway, Megan F            9 COND-MR              1:52.12    2:00.97 AGE    
                  58.00   2:00.97 (1:02.97)                                        
 42 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR              2:02.45    2:03.43 AGE    
                  59.00   2:03.43 (1:04.43)                                        
 43 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              2:12.26    2:07.47 AGE    
                1:03.32   2:07.47 (1:04.15)                                        
 44 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR              2:15.48    2:11.40 AGE    
                1:05.06   2:11.40 (1:06.34)                                        
 45 Medina, Melissa           10 COND-MR              2:10.63    2:14.28 AGE    
                1:02.77   2:14.28 (1:11.51)                                        
 46 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen    9 Middies-MR           2:12.92    2:17.39 AGE    
                1:05.91   2:17.39 (1:11.48)                                        
 47 Zuks, Adelaine             9 COND-MR              2:21.00    2:19.22 AGE    
                1:06.91   2:19.22 (1:12.31)                                        
 48 Wong, Nicole               9 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.38    2:26.99 AGE    
                1:09.25   2:26.99 (1:17.74)                                        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR           1:52.84         DQ        
                  52.90          DQ (57.26)                                        
 -- Cabassa, Gabriella        10 TRS-MR               2:11.64         DQ        
                1:04.10        DQ (1:10.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      38.64 SILV   
  2 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.75      38.84 SILV   
  3 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR                40.46      38.98 SILV   
  4 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.20      39.25 SILV   
  5 McGovern, Meaghan O       10 COND-MR                40.62      39.97 SILV   
  6 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR           40.23      40.78 SILV   
  7 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR                40.25      40.87 SILV   
  8 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR             40.37      40.89 SILV   
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.30      41.49 SILV   
 10 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   10 MWSC-MR                41.77      41.54 SILV   
 11 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR                46.12      42.11 SILV+  
 12 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR                42.18      42.13 SILV   
 13 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      42.63 SILV   
 14 Carmody, Erin A            9 VAC-MR                 42.45      42.93 SILV   
 15 Badick, Mackenzie L       10 COND-MR                45.33      42.96 SILV   
 16 Weisstuch, Caroline F     10 Middies-MR             39.13      43.00 SILV   
 17 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR                 40.45      43.02 SILV   
 18 Avezzano, Katie G          9 Middies-MR             45.70      43.51 SILV+  
 19 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR          42.55      43.72 SILV   
 20 Sapienza, Lindsay E       10 COND-MR                46.51      43.82 SILV+  
 21 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR          47.67      44.25 SILV+  
 22 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR              43.37      44.27 SILV   
 23 Cicalo, Julia A           10 NY Sharks-MR           54.19      44.55 SILV+  
 24 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR                43.88      45.16 SILV   
 25 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.23      45.22 SILV   
 26 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR                 42.60      45.33 SILV   
 27 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR          45.69      45.63 AGE    
 28 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR             47.83      45.79 AGE    
 29 Drew, Harper A            10 Middies-MR             47.74      47.95 AGE    
 30 Tawil, Lian Y             10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.55      47.96 AGE    
 31 Conway, Megan F            9 COND-MR                47.22      48.03 AGE    
 32 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR                48.58      48.62 AGE    
 33 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Wahoos-MR              49.78      49.77 AGE    
 34 Sinclair, Priscilla C     10 CFA-MR                 49.63      49.81 AGE    
 35 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR                52.50      50.22 AGE    
 36 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR             47.58      50.56 AGE    
 37 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR                 51.81      50.72 AGE    
 38 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.43      50.81 AGE    
 39 Messner, Gabby R          10 CFA-MR                 49.54      50.84 AGE    
 40 Fink, Kristine E           9 Middies-MR             47.45      50.85 AGE    
 41 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.30      50.97 AGE    
 42 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR                48.20      50.98 AGE    
 43 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                51.36      52.09 AGE    
 44 Ostrover, Nicole D        10 CFA-MR                 59.30      52.75 AGE    
 45 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR          58.85      53.02 AGE    
 46 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.86      53.10 AGE    
 47 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR                52.66      53.92 AGE    
 48 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.66      54.27 AGE    
 49 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.01      54.41 AGE    
 50 Alimonti, Celeste T        9 Middies-MR             54.13      54.55 AGE    
 51 Vetter, Victoria          10 TRS-MR               1:06.50      54.88 AGE    
 52 Urreta, Remi C             9 West Point-MR          55.66      56.34 AGE    
 53 Wolin, Sydney L           10 CFA-MR                 52.14      59.06 AGE    
 54 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR                56.85      59.98 AGE    
 55 Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR        1:05.11    1:00.15 AGE    
 56 Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR        1:19.20    1:29.00 AGE    
 -- Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               1:00.81         DQ        
 -- Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR                51.90         DQ        
 -- Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR          55.79         DQ        
 -- Laura, Sydney R           10 COND-MR              1:02.15         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P        10 COND-MR                47.89         DQ        
 -- Lacen, Gabi R              9 MWSC-MR              1:05.58         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR                37.67      35.67 JO+    
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.12      35.93 JO+    
  3 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 37.21      35.97 JO+    
  4 Cullinan, Madison          9 NY Sharks-MR           38.03      36.10 JO+    
 -- Cabassa, Gabriella        10 TRS-MR               1:06.09         DQ        
 -- Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR                56.27         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.11    1:26.98 JO+    
                  41.88     1:26.98 (45.10)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.44    1:28.41 SILV   
                  42.99     1:28.41 (45.42)                                        
  2 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.19    1:28.78 SILV   
                  42.83     1:28.78 (45.95)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.49    1:29.75 SILV   
                  41.97     1:29.75 (47.78)                                        
  4 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:34.07    1:33.02 SILV   
                  40.97     1:33.02 (52.05)                                        
  5 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR              1:36.74    1:35.12 SILV   
                  43.78     1:35.12 (51.34)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.01    1:35.89 SILV   
                  44.84     1:35.89 (51.05)                                        
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn             9 TRS-MR               1:42.11    1:43.05 AGE    
                  47.51     1:43.05 (55.54)                                        
  8 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR        1:44.05    1:43.42 AGE    
                  47.48     1:43.42 (55.94)                                        
  9 Farrell, Shannon P        10 COND-MR              1:56.46    1:47.22 AGE    
                  49.78     1:47.22 (57.44)                                        
 10 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.86    1:48.14 AGE    
                  50.81     1:48.14 (57.33)                                        
 11 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR           1:52.50    1:52.93 AGE    
                  52.94     1:52.93 (59.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.61    1:18.97 JO+    
                  37.60     1:18.97 (41.37)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.48 (43.38)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.18    1:21.61 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.61 (42.71)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.51    1:21.90 SILV   
                  36.87     1:21.90 (45.03)                                        
  4 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.05 (42.23)                                        
  5 Sweet, Lauren A           10 COND-MR              1:22.11    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.07 (42.47)                                        
  6 Farrell, Brenna K         10 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:23.90 SILV   
                  38.31     1:23.90 (45.59)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.86    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.97 (43.53)                                        
  8 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR           1:23.98    1:24.54 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.54 (44.36)                                        
  9 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.07    1:24.66 SILV+  
                  39.02     1:24.66 (45.64)                                        
 10 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:23.01    1:25.16 SILV   
                  41.85     1:25.16 (43.31)                                        
 11 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              1:24.85    1:25.30 SILV   
                  41.60     1:25.30 (43.70)                                        
 12 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.31    1:25.60 SILV   
                  39.27     1:25.60 (46.33)                                        
 13 McGovern, Meaghan O       10 COND-MR              1:28.61    1:25.73 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.73 (44.90)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.81    1:26.26 SILV+  
                  42.89     1:26.26 (43.37)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.79    1:27.81 SILV   
                  42.24     1:27.81 (45.57)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.52    1:27.84 SILV   
                  40.13     1:27.84 (47.71)                                        
 17 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR              1:31.73    1:27.93 SILV+  
                  43.64     1:27.93 (44.29)                                        
 18 Cicalo, Julia A           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.07    1:28.33 SILV+  
                  42.08     1:28.33 (46.25)                                        
 19 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.18    1:28.90 SILV   
                  42.93     1:28.90 (45.97)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.47    1:29.37 SILV   
                  40.34     1:29.37 (49.03)                                        
 21 Li, Laura                  9 CFA-MR               1:32.74    1:29.71 SILV+  
                  43.85     1:29.71 (45.86)                                        
 22 McMann, Melissa M         10 West Point-MR        1:27.77    1:30.16 SILV   
                  43.80     1:30.16 (46.36)                                        
 23 Carmody, Erin A            9 VAC-MR               1:33.50    1:31.46 SILV+  
                  42.16     1:31.46 (49.30)                                        
 24 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR              1:31.86    1:32.48 AGE    
                  42.64     1:32.48 (49.84)                                        
 25 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.08    1:34.96 AGE    
                  46.63     1:34.96 (48.33)                                        
 26 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR            1:35.76    1:35.70 AGE    
                  43.81     1:35.70 (51.89)                                        
 27 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR               1:39.26    1:35.93 AGE    
                  44.18     1:35.93 (51.75)                                        
 28 Badick, Mackenzie L       10 COND-MR              1:46.55    1:36.07 AGE    
                  44.57     1:36.07 (51.50)                                        
 29 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR        1:33.79    1:36.27 AGE    
                  47.70     1:36.27 (48.57)                                        
 30 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR              1:37.74    1:37.07 AGE    
                  49.75     1:37.07 (47.32)                                        
 31 Farrell, Shannon P        10 COND-MR              1:41.07    1:37.18 AGE    
                  47.06     1:37.18 (50.12)                                        
 32 Chen, Jessica J           10 COND-MR              1:41.32    1:37.22 AGE    
                  47.05     1:37.22 (50.17)                                        
 33 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               1:41.23    1:39.16 AGE    
                  47.45     1:39.16 (51.71)                                        
 34 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.30    1:40.15 AGE    
                  49.14     1:40.15 (51.01)                                        
 35 Cole, Samantha T           9 MWSC-MR              1:50.05    1:40.90 AGE    
                  50.54     1:40.90 (50.36)                                        
 36 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.17    1:41.36 AGE    
                  47.27     1:41.36 (54.09)                                        
 37 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.59    1:42.64 AGE    
                  48.07     1:42.64 (54.57)                                        
 38 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR           1:43.63    1:43.97 AGE    
                  50.71     1:43.97 (53.26)                                        
 39 Conway, Megan F            9 COND-MR              1:43.04    1:44.35 AGE    
                  48.29     1:44.35 (56.06)                                        
 40 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR        1:44.33    1:44.44 AGE    
                1:44.52         1:44.44 ( )                                        
 41 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Wahoos-MR            1:45.33    1:44.86 AGE    
                  49.53     1:44.86 (55.33)                                        
 42 Luebeck, Caylee            9 West Point-MR        1:45.99    1:45.28 AGE    
                  52.21     1:45.28 (53.07)                                        
 43 Messner, Gabby R          10 CFA-MR               1:41.28    1:46.02 AGE    
                  52.24     1:46.02 (53.78)                                        
 44 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR              1:43.10    1:46.86 AGE    
                  49.24     1:46.86 (57.62)                                        
 45 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR              1:46.25    1:47.84 AGE    
                  52.34     1:47.84 (55.50)                                        
 46 Waltman, Angela J         10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:53.46    1:48.00 AGE    
                  53.30     1:48.00 (54.70)                                        
 47 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:52.53    1:48.49 AGE    
                  52.55     1:48.49 (55.94)                                        
 48 Armstrong, Dana            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.24    1:49.55 AGE    
                  53.70     1:49.55 (55.85)                                        
 49 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR              1:49.44    1:49.89 AGE    
                  51.13     1:49.89 (58.76)                                        
 50 Ziemba, Campbell E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.65    1:50.52 AGE    
                  53.16     1:50.52 (57.36)                                        
 51 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR              1:53.75    1:50.90 AGE    
                  52.81     1:50.90 (58.09)                                        
 52 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.60    1:53.22 AGE    
                  57.92     1:53.22 (55.30)                                        
 53 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              1:50.24    1:53.76 AGE    
                  53.22   1:53.76 (1:00.54)                                        
 54 Zuks, Adelaine             9 COND-MR              2:09.77    1:54.22 AGE    
                  52.74   1:54.22 (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR              1:49.32         DQ        
                  50.36          DQ (55.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         10 COND-MR              3:04.76    2:56.74 SILV   
                  42.28     1:24.53 (42.25)     2:17.11 (52.58)     2:56.74 (39.63)
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.42    2:59.17 SILV   
                  41.29     1:30.56 (49.27)     2:21.23 (50.67)     2:59.17 (37.94)
  3 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.17    2:59.24 SILV   
                  42.13     1:25.86 (43.73)     2:19.89 (54.03)     2:59.24 (39.35)
  4 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               3:09.24    3:00.49 SILV   
                  39.98     1:27.83 (47.85)     2:19.50 (51.67)     3:00.49 (40.99)
  5 McGovern, Meaghan O       10 COND-MR              3:05.16    3:04.77 SILV   
                  44.59     1:30.52 (45.93)     2:23.48 (52.96)     3:04.77 (41.29)
  6 Cicalo, Julia A           10 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.41    3:06.58 SILV   
                  46.48     1:30.03 (43.55)     2:27.57 (57.54)     3:06.58 (39.01)
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V         10 Middies-MR           3:02.64    3:07.32 SILV   
                  26.63   1:34.18 (1:07.55)     2:16.81 (42.63)     3:07.32 (50.51)
  8 Mitchell, Nicole L        10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:11.81    3:08.19 SILV   
                  39.90     1:27.27 (47.37)     2:25.46 (58.19)     3:08.19 (42.73)
  9 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.45    3:08.72 SILV+  
                  45.35     1:30.86 (45.51)     2:25.32 (54.46)     3:08.72 (43.40)
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.57    3:09.57 SILV   
                  43.99     1:31.35 (47.36)     2:29.01 (57.66)     3:09.57 (40.56)
 11 Walklet, Shana G          10 NBS-MR               3:31.10    3:11.46 SILV+  
                  45.52     1:37.36 (51.84)     2:30.22 (52.86)     3:11.46 (41.24)
 12 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.46    3:16.49 SILV   
                  47.04     1:32.65 (45.61)   2:32.81 (1:00.16)     3:16.49 (43.68)
 13 Weisstuch, Caroline F     10 Middies-MR           3:12.41    3:18.96 SILV   
                  44.81     1:35.40 (50.59)     2:28.03 (52.63)     3:18.96 (50.93)
 14 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.45    3:28.17 AGE    
                  52.47     1:46.16 (53.69)     2:40.16 (54.00)     3:28.17 (48.01)
 15 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:01.19    3:39.37 AGE    
                  56.35     1:50.09 (53.74)     2:48.79 (58.70)     3:39.37 (50.58)
 16 Medina, Melissa           10 COND-MR              4:34.13    4:18.47 AGE    
                  59.34   2:08.96 (1:09.62)   3:22.02 (1:13.06)     4:18.47 (56.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.70    2:48.23 ZQ+    
                  37.81     1:18.86 (41.05)     2:09.49 (50.63)     2:48.23 (38.74)
  2 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.84    2:52.66 JO+    
                  39.21     1:24.93 (45.72)     2:17.78 (52.85)     2:52.66 (34.88)
  3 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.17    2:53.25 JO+    
                  38.47     1:24.06 (45.59)     2:14.93 (50.87)     2:53.25 (38.32)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.26    2:53.54 JO+    
                  38.06     1:25.64 (47.58)     2:16.82 (51.18)     2:53.54 (36.72)
  5 McClung, Demi R            9 Pace-MR              2:57.05    2:53.75 JO+    
                  41.02     1:25.74 (44.72)     2:15.95 (50.21)     2:53.75 (37.80)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.25    2:55.67 JO+    
                  39.31     1:26.10 (46.79)     2:16.18 (50.08)     2:55.67 (39.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Brooks, Alexandra         12 TRS-MR                 29.02      28.87 SILV   
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                30.13      29.08 SILV   
  3 Dubin, Maria V            11 Middies-MR             30.85      29.50 SILV   
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR                 28.99      29.60 SILV   
  5 Lappas, Olivia            12 NY Sharks-MR           30.55      29.69 SILV   
  6 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      29.81 SILV   
  7 Hughes, Maria N           12 VAC-MR                 29.77      29.86 SILV   
  8 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.87      29.95 SILV   
  9 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             30.59      29.98 SILV   
 10 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.84      30.25 SILV   
 11 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 MWSC-MR                30.51      30.31 SILV   
 12 Hadid, Bana               11 NBS-MR                 29.86      30.43 SILV   
 13 Sullivan, Emily           12 TRS-MR                 30.67      30.55 SILV   
 14 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR             30.91      30.56 SILV   
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           29.28      30.80 SILV   
 16 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.60      30.83 SILV   
 17 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR             31.59      30.92 SILV   
 18 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      31.05 SILV   
 19 Sansone, Lene             12 NY Sharks-MR           31.87      31.12 SILV   
 20 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.87      31.33 SILV   
 21 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR              31.70      31.45 SILV   
 22 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR                31.67      31.54 SILV   
 23 Concannon, Kaitlin J      11 MWSC-MR                31.27      31.59 SILV   
 24 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      31.68 SILV   
 25 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR                 32.04      31.69 SILV   
 26 Foley, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR           33.30      31.92 SILV+  
 27 Ang, Jei-Si               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.66      32.16 SILV   
 28 Longworth, Shannon E      11 CFA-MR                 32.81      32.18 SILV+  
 28 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                31.96      32.18 SILV   
 30 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR           30.58      32.41 SILV   
 31 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      32.51 AGE    
 32 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR                31.55      32.57 AGE    
 33 Arroyo, sam R             12 Wahoos-MR              33.09      32.75 AGE    
 34 Thamsen, Kathryn          12 TRS-MR                 33.14      32.84 AGE    
 35 Kalletta, Claire M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.74      33.02 AGE    
 36 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.23      33.07 AGE    
 37 Fitzgerald, Erin J        12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.09      33.18 AGE    
 38 Choi, Hannah J            12 COND-MR                34.62      33.38 AGE    
 39 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      33.40 AGE    
 40 Hozias, Nicole            12 COND-MR                34.39      33.47 AGE    
 41 Barrionuevo, Martina S    12 West Point-MR          32.81      33.55 AGE    
 42 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR              32.35      33.78 AGE    
 43 Cullinan, Meghan          12 NY Sharks-MR           34.49      33.89 AGE    
 44 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR                33.94      34.01 AGE    
 45 Klippel, Britney L        11 MWSC-MR                34.16      34.08 AGE    
 46 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR             34.33      34.15 AGE    
 46 Rosenblum, Danielle M     11 Middies-MR             34.13      34.15 AGE    
 48 Cole, Caroline M          11 MWSC-MR                33.83      34.18 AGE    
 49 Phalon, Emily G           12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.28      34.43 AGE    
 50 Kisor, Katherine A        11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.32      34.44 AGE    
 51 Giordano, Christina       12 VAC-MR                 34.84      34.61 AGE    
 52 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR              36.61      34.65 AGE    
 53 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                37.77      34.73 AGE    
 54 Wagner, Elly              12 VAC-MR                 35.09      34.96 AGE    
 55 Yang, Nanxi               12 NY Sharks-MR           49.39      34.97 AGE    
 56 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 West Point-MR          35.68      35.16 AGE    
 57 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR                 35.67      35.40 AGE    
 58 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           36.11      36.05 AGE    
 59 Malamed, Gabbi S          11 Wahoos-MR              37.89      36.21 AGE    
 60 Horwood, Bridget M        11 Middies-MR             39.78      36.26 AGE    
 61 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 COND-MR                38.57      36.29 AGE    
 62 Haughton, Brittany A      12 COND-MR                42.82      36.41 AGE    
 63 Miller, Skyler E          11 COND-MR                36.56      36.78 AGE    
 64 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 37.64      36.94 AGE    
 65 Wood, Bella F             12 West Point-MR          37.03      37.11 AGE    
 66 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                38.49      37.33 AGE    
 67 Weaver, Kasey S           12 VAC-MR                 35.88      37.49 AGE    
 68 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR                39.32      37.55 AGE    
 69 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR             37.19      37.75 AGE    
 70 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR              36.91      38.00 AGE    
 71 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      38.15 AGE    
 72 Mackay, Hannah R          11 West Point-MR          39.59      38.44 AGE    
 73 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR          40.12      38.80 AGE    
 74 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.31      39.19 AGE    
 75 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                 40.86      39.78 AGE    
 76 Nadohl, Rachel            11 NY Sharks-MR           42.47      41.25 AGE    
 77 Magretti, Julia           12 COND-MR                41.84      41.34 AGE    
 78 Kugelman, Sarah           12 NY Sharks-MR           43.54      41.58 AGE    
 79 Filatov, Katherine G      11 COND-MR                42.47      41.73 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Skywark, Emily R          12 NY Sharks-MR           34.75         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:05.81    1:01.33 JO+    
                  31.47     1:01.33 (29.86)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:01.45 JO+    
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)                                        
  3 Dari, Hannah E            11 COND-MR              1:02.82    1:01.61 JO+    
                  29.45     1:01.61 (32.16)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.53 (32.87)                                        
  2 Lappas, Olivia            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.55    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.58 (32.98)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              1:05.29    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.67 (32.97)                                        
  4 York, Jenna M             12 NBS-MR               1:03.00    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)                                        
  5 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.39    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.30 (34.21)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V            11 Middies-MR           1:09.49    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.79 (34.32)                                        
  7 Hadid, Bana               11 NBS-MR               1:05.85    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.85 (34.10)                                        
  8 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.60    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.48 (34.72)                                        
  9 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           1:06.22    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.82 (35.34)                                        
 10 Blezy, Katriona N         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.94    1:07.02 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.02 (35.89)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:07.14 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.14 (35.25)                                        
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.93    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.96 (35.56)                                        
 13 Concannon, Kaitlin J      11 MWSC-MR              1:14.64    1:08.28 SILV+  
                  33.04     1:08.28 (35.24)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Emily           12 TRS-MR               1:07.43    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.30 (35.81)                                        
 15 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR        1:06.91    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.39 (35.40)                                        
 16 Cass, Leeanna             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.49    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.72 (36.07)                                        
 17 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR              1:09.28    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.29 (36.14)                                        
 18 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.01    1:09.76 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.76 (37.38)                                        
 19 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR           1:09.73    1:09.87 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.87 (37.03)                                        
 20 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.45    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.99 (36.95)                                        
 21 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.32    1:10.90 SILV+  
                  34.24     1:10.90 (36.66)                                        
 22 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:13.17    1:11.13 SILV+  
                  33.22     1:11.13 (37.91)                                        
 23 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR               1:09.08    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.32 (37.78)                                        
 24 Kalletta, Claire M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.63    1:11.42 AGE    
                  34.64     1:11.42 (36.78)                                        
 25 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR            1:10.78    1:11.86 AGE    
                  35.77     1:11.86 (36.09)                                        
 25 Foley, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:11.86 AGE    
                  34.56     1:11.86 (37.30)                                        
 27 Arroyo, sam R             12 Wahoos-MR            1:10.22    1:11.94 AGE    
                  35.31     1:11.94 (36.63)                                        
 28 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.29    1:11.96 AGE    
                  34.82     1:11.96 (37.14)                                        
 29 Ang, Jei-Si               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.02    1:12.26 AGE    
                  33.53     1:12.26 (38.73)                                        
 30 Thamsen, Kathryn          12 TRS-MR               1:14.32    1:12.66 AGE    
                  34.31     1:12.66 (38.35)                                        
 31 Barrionuevo, Martina S    12 West Point-MR        1:15.64    1:12.96 AGE    
                  34.51     1:12.96 (38.45)                                        
 32 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.35    1:13.61 AGE    
                  35.31     1:13.61 (38.30)                                        
 33 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     12 WSSC-MR              1:12.71    1:13.65 AGE    
                  34.68     1:13.65 (38.97)                                        
 34 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.34    1:13.85 AGE    
                  34.85     1:13.85 (39.00)                                        
 35 Klippel, Britney L        11 MWSC-MR              1:13.62    1:13.87 AGE    
                  34.85     1:13.87 (39.02)                                        
 36 Hozias, Nicole            12 COND-MR              1:19.49    1:14.21 AGE    
                  34.74     1:14.21 (39.47)                                        
 37 Choi, Hannah J            12 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:14.39 AGE    
                  35.95     1:14.39 (38.44)                                        
 38 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR            1:14.39    1:15.51 AGE    
                  35.88     1:15.51 (39.63)                                        
 39 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR           1:16.37    1:15.85 AGE    
                  37.16     1:15.85 (38.69)                                        
 40 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    11 NBS-MR               1:20.95    1:16.52 AGE    
                  36.78     1:16.52 (39.74)                                        
 41 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.94    1:17.03 AGE    
                  37.40     1:17.03 (39.63)                                        
 42 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               1:19.83    1:17.26 AGE    
                  37.22     1:17.26 (40.04)                                        
 43 Skywark, Emily R          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.97    1:17.28 AGE    
                  36.54     1:17.28 (40.74)                                        
 44 Kim, Susanna              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.95    1:17.33 AGE    
                  35.85     1:17.33 (41.48)                                        
 45 Longworth, Shannon E      11 CFA-MR               1:15.76    1:17.36 AGE    
                  37.00     1:17.36 (40.36)                                        
 46 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.87    1:17.82 AGE    
                  37.31     1:17.82 (40.51)                                        
 47 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR              1:15.15    1:18.13 AGE    
                  35.38     1:18.13 (42.75)                                        
 48 Rosenblum, Danielle M     11 Middies-MR           1:18.72    1:18.32 AGE    
                  37.24     1:18.32 (41.08)                                        
 49 Miller, Skyler E          11 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:18.52 AGE    
                  37.28     1:18.52 (41.24)                                        
 50 Kisor, Katherine A        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.75    1:18.53 AGE    
                  36.64     1:18.53 (41.89)                                        
 51 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.18    1:18.80 AGE    
                  36.62     1:18.80 (42.18)                                        
 52 Wagner, Elly              12 VAC-MR               1:23.09    1:19.15 AGE    
                  37.37     1:19.15 (41.78)                                        
 53 Waltman, Julie A          12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:18.66    1:19.92 AGE    
                  37.50     1:19.92 (42.42)                                        
 54 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR            1:20.23    1:20.44 AGE    
                  38.52     1:20.44 (41.92)                                        
 55 Toimil, Dana A            11 MWSC-MR              1:22.75    1:21.50 AGE    
                  39.07     1:21.50 (42.43)                                        
 56 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR              1:22.17    1:21.52 AGE    
                  38.24     1:21.52 (43.28)                                        
 57 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR               1:22.92    1:22.04 AGE    
 58 Giordano, Christina       12 VAC-MR               1:23.96    1:22.29 AGE    
                  39.89     1:22.29 (42.40)                                        
 59 Weaver, Kasey S           12 VAC-MR               1:23.50    1:22.73 AGE    
                  39.41     1:22.73 (43.32)                                        
 60 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR              1:27.33    1:22.96 AGE    
                  40.70     1:22.96 (42.26)                                        
 61 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 West Point-MR        1:20.64    1:23.42 AGE    
                  38.19     1:23.42 (45.23)                                        
 62 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR            1:32.59    1:24.25 AGE    
                  39.06     1:24.25 (45.19)                                        
 63 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 COND-MR              1:33.68    1:24.74 AGE    
                  40.63     1:24.74 (44.11)                                        
 64 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:28.90    1:26.22 AGE    
                  41.19     1:26.22 (45.03)                                        
 65 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR        1:36.61    1:26.96 AGE    
                  41.65     1:26.96 (45.31)                                        
 66 Magretti, Julia           12 COND-MR              1:40.44    1:27.04 AGE    
                  41.23     1:27.04 (45.81)                                        
 67 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.33    1:28.22 AGE    
                  40.25     1:28.22 (47.97)                                        
 68 Wood, Bella F             12 West Point-MR        1:26.76    1:29.72 AGE    
                  41.02     1:29.72 (48.70)                                        
 69 Mackay, Hannah R          11 West Point-MR        1:31.47    1:29.82 AGE    
                  41.46     1:29.82 (48.36)                                        
 70 Borovoya, Rachel          12 COND-MR              1:33.92    1:31.19 AGE    
                  43.09     1:31.19 (48.10)                                        
 71 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:40.67    1:36.37 AGE    
                  43.31     1:36.37 (53.06)                                        
 72 Filatov, Katherine G      11 COND-MR              1:37.59    1:37.88 AGE    
                  44.98     1:37.88 (52.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E            11 COND-MR              2:20.78    2:16.05 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.40 (35.04)     1:40.84 (35.44)     2:16.05 (35.21)
  2 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.44    2:19.44 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.28 (35.57)     1:44.08 (36.80)     2:19.44 (35.36)
  3 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.29    2:19.54 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.71 (35.27)     1:43.98 (37.27)     2:19.54 (35.56)
  4 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              2:23.34    2:20.44 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.06 (35.45)     1:44.03 (36.97)     2:20.44 (36.41)
  5 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           2:25.73    2:21.11 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.27 (36.23)     1:45.05 (36.78)     2:21.11 (36.06)
  6 Lauer, Valerie            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:25.09 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.06 (36.97)     1:48.71 (38.65)     2:25.09 (36.38)
  7 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.77    2:25.33 SILV+  
                  32.83     1:10.39 (37.56)     1:48.61 (38.22)     2:25.33 (36.72)
  8 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           2:27.89    2:25.34 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.36 (36.72)     1:46.96 (37.60)     2:25.34 (38.38)
  9 Sullivan, Emily           12 TRS-MR               2:35.31    2:25.74 SILV+  
                  32.38     1:09.14 (36.76)     1:47.43 (38.29)     2:25.74 (38.31)
 10 Marinello, Ashley         11 COND-MR              2:34.16    2:26.47 SILV+  
                  34.22     1:12.11 (37.89)     1:49.93 (37.82)     2:26.47 (36.54)
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.56    2:27.30 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.78 (37.20)     1:49.67 (39.89)     2:27.30 (37.63)
 12 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.31    2:27.62 SILV   
                                1:11.31 ( )     1:49.72 (38.41)     2:27.62 (37.90)
 13 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:28.62 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.50 (38.89)     1:52.10 (39.60)     2:28.62 (36.52)
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.76    2:30.33 SILV+  
                  33.94     1:12.99 (39.05)     1:52.40 (39.41)     2:30.33 (37.93)
 15 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR              2:30.72    2:32.04 AGE    
                  33.32     1:11.40 (38.08)     1:50.92 (39.52)     2:32.04 (41.12)
 16 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR               2:34.54    2:33.14 AGE    
                  32.35     1:11.08 (38.73)     1:53.19 (42.11)     2:33.14 (39.95)
 17 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.81    2:33.30 AGE    
                  35.96     1:15.27 (39.31)     1:55.52 (40.25)     2:33.30 (37.78)
 18 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.77    2:33.80 AGE    
                  33.77     1:12.50 (38.73)     1:54.20 (41.70)     2:33.80 (39.60)
 19 Kalletta, Claire M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.16    2:34.61 AGE    
                  34.23     1:15.18 (40.95)     1:56.82 (41.64)     2:34.61 (37.79)
 20 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.84    2:35.59 AGE    
                  33.94                             1:56.20 ( )     2:35.59 (39.39)
 21 Weingroff, Christina A    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.45    2:36.08 AGE    
                  36.76     1:16.65 (39.89)     1:58.22 (41.57)     2:36.08 (37.86)
 22 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.72    2:36.84 AGE    
 23 Klippel, Britney L        11 MWSC-MR              2:40.98    2:37.56 AGE    
                  34.60     1:14.79 (40.19)     1:56.40 (41.61)     2:37.56 (41.16)
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.20    2:38.97 AGE    
                  35.48     1:16.78 (41.30)     1:59.68 (42.90)     2:38.97 (39.29)
 25 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR               2:41.91    2:39.69 AGE    
                  35.70     1:16.52 (40.82)     1:59.13 (42.61)     2:39.69 (40.56)
 26 Sansone, Lene             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.60    2:42.09 AGE    
                  35.61     1:16.98 (41.37)     2:01.54 (44.56)     2:42.09 (40.55)
 27 Foley, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.61    2:42.70 AGE    
                  35.48     1:17.22 (41.74)     2:01.18 (43.96)     2:42.70 (41.52)
 28 Thamsen, Kathryn          12 TRS-MR               2:52.22    2:42.82 AGE    
                  35.50                             2:01.22 ( )     2:42.82 (41.60)
 29 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    11 NBS-MR               2:53.30    2:43.77 AGE    
                  35.88     1:16.56 (40.68)     2:00.38 (43.82)     2:43.77 (43.39)
 30 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.73    2:43.78 AGE    
                  35.76     1:17.95 (42.19)     2:02.04 (44.09)     2:43.78 (41.74)
 31 Cullinan, Meghan          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.74    2:45.10 AGE    
                  36.42     1:18.72 (42.30)     2:02.97 (44.25)     2:45.10 (42.13)
 32 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.17    2:46.83 AGE    
                  37.52     1:19.83 (42.31)     2:03.92 (44.09)     2:46.83 (42.91)
 33 Skywark, Emily R          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:53.31 AGE    
                  37.18     1:22.61 (45.43)     2:09.22 (46.61)     2:53.31 (44.09)
 34 Kim, Susanna              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.47    2:59.78 AGE    
                  38.95     1:24.70 (45.75)     2:13.42 (48.72)     2:59.78 (46.36)
 35 Choi, Hannah J            12 COND-MR              3:17.97    2:59.94 AGE    
                  35.14     1:19.52 (44.38)     2:09.62 (50.10)     2:59.94 (50.32)
 36 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 COND-MR              3:12.91    3:02.99 AGE    
                  40.42     1:27.04 (46.62)     2:16.51 (49.47)     3:02.99 (46.48)
 37 Mackay, Hannah R          11 West Point-MR        3:20.81    3:14.09 AGE    
                  40.79     1:32.12 (51.33)     2:25.14 (53.02)     3:14.09 (48.95)
 38 Wood, Bella F             12 West Point-MR        3:15.71    3:17.62 AGE    
                  41.06   2:25.82 (1:44.76)     3:17.85 (52.03)         3:17.62 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.60    5:58.52 JO+    
                  31.10     1:06.31 (35.21)     1:42.71 (36.40)     2:19.30 (36.59)
        2:56.09 (36.79)     3:33.36 (37.27)     4:10.53 (37.17)     4:47.60 (37.07)
        5:24.80 (37.20)     5:58.52 (33.72)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 York, Jenna M             12 NBS-MR               6:08.30    6:07.07 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.82 (35.86)     1:45.79 (36.97)     2:23.59 (37.80)
        3:01.30 (37.71)     3:38.88 (37.58)     4:16.66 (37.78)     4:53.92 (37.26)
        5:31.40 (37.48)     6:07.07 (35.67)                                        
  2 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.33    6:15.04 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.39 (34.65)     1:42.52 (37.13)     2:20.26 (37.74)
        2:58.94 (38.68)     3:37.89 (38.95)     4:17.42 (39.53)     4:56.80 (39.38)
        5:36.61 (39.81)     6:15.04 (38.43)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.06    6:19.21 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)     1:49.24 (38.19)     2:28.16 (38.92)
        3:07.20 (39.04)     3:45.96 (38.76)     4:25.75 (39.79)     5:04.35 (38.60)
        5:42.69 (38.34)     6:19.21 (36.52)                                        
  4 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.99    6:22.04 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.07 (37.89)     1:50.23 (39.16)     2:29.05 (38.82)
        3:08.10 (39.05)     3:47.72 (39.62)     4:26.90 (39.18)     5:06.11 (39.21)
        5:44.70 (38.59)     6:22.04 (37.34)                                        
  5 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           6:55.63    6:34.76 SILV+  
                  33.40     1:10.97 (37.57)     1:50.19 (39.22)     2:30.29 (40.10)
        3:10.34 (40.05)     3:51.19 (40.85)     4:33.31 (42.12)     5:14.23 (40.92)
        5:56.22 (41.99)     6:34.76 (38.54)                                        
  6 Cass, Leeanna             11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:31.40    6:48.03 AGE    
                  34.19     1:15.24 (41.05)     1:57.67 (42.43)     2:40.88 (43.21)
        3:23.71 (42.83)     4:06.58 (42.87)     4:49.48 (42.90)     5:32.00 (42.52)
        6:13.03 (41.03)     6:48.03 (35.00)                                        
  7 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:49.32    6:52.14 AGE    
                  35.66     1:07.09 (31.43)     1:59.87 (52.78)     2:42.03 (42.16)
        3:24.00 (41.97)     3:50.68 (26.68)     4:24.53 (33.85)     4:49.89 (25.36)
        5:32.11 (42.22)   6:52.14 (1:20.03)                                        
  8 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:52.70    6:52.23 AGE    
                  33.32     1:12.59 (39.27)     1:54.89 (42.30)     2:38.79 (43.90)
        3:22.04 (43.25)     4:05.87 (43.83)     4:49.33 (43.46)     5:32.18 (42.85)
        6:15.40 (43.22)     6:52.23 (36.83)                                        
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:12.32    7:03.51 AGE    
                  36.05     1:18.07 (42.02)     2:02.20 (44.13)     2:45.18 (42.98)
        3:28.38 (43.20)     4:13.01 (44.63)     4:57.49 (44.48)     5:40.85 (43.36)
        6:23.85 (43.00)     7:03.51 (39.66)                                        
 10 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         6:48.02    7:05.50 AGE    
                  36.37     1:19.68 (43.31)     2:02.18 (42.50)     2:45.62 (43.44)
        3:29.71 (44.09)     4:13.00 (43.29)     4:57.39 (44.39)     5:41.15 (43.76)
        6:23.49 (42.34)     7:05.50 (42.01)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:53.85    7:11.06 AGE    
                  34.98     1:16.78 (41.80)     2:01.39 (44.61)     2:45.91 (44.52)
        3:28.16 (42.25)     4:13.91 (45.75)     4:58.55 (44.64)     5:43.84 (45.29)
        6:28.65 (44.81)     7:11.06 (42.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Choi, Hannah J            12 COND-MR              8:35.18         DQ        
                                1:22.36 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             34.13      32.97 JO+    
AGE - Division  
  1 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.69      33.33 SILV   
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                33.48      33.41 SILV   
  3 Hadid, Bana               11 NBS-MR                 34.75      34.03 SILV   
  4 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.31      34.16 SILV   
  5 Blezy, Katriona N         11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.22      34.28 SILV   
  6 Cass, Leeanna             11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.59      34.34 SILV+  
  7 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR             35.14      34.77 SILV   
  8 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR          34.57      35.42 SILV   
  9 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.14      35.61 SILV   
 10 Brooks, Alexandra         12 TRS-MR                 39.68      36.31 SILV+  
 11 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR             37.47      36.32 SILV   
 12 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR                 36.53      36.37 SILV   
 13 Lappas, Olivia            12 NY Sharks-MR           36.71      36.59 SILV   
 14 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.43      37.47 SILV   
 15 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR                38.52      37.62 SILV   
 16 Klippel, Britney L        11 MWSC-MR                34.48      37.76 SILV   
 17 Kalletta, Claire M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.40      37.83 SILV   
 18 Arroyo, sam R             12 Wahoos-MR              38.81      38.07 SILV   
 19 Cole, Caroline M          11 MWSC-MR                36.88      38.11 SILV   
 20 Choi, Hannah J            12 COND-MR                40.67      38.19 SILV+  
 21 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR              37.96      38.23 SILV   
 22 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                37.59      38.24 SILV   
 23 Rosenblum, Danielle M     11 Middies-MR             41.83      38.29 SILV+  
 24 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR                 40.27      38.62 SILV+  
 25 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.11      38.65 SILV+  
 26 Foley, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR           37.28      38.68 SILV   
 27 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.56      38.81 SILV   
 28 Longworth, Shannon E      11 CFA-MR                 37.20      38.90 SILV   
 29 Ang, Jei-Si               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.25      38.97 SILV   
 30 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.04      39.63 AGE    
 31 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    11 NBS-MR                 41.81      40.37 AGE    
 32 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR                40.50      40.62 AGE    
 33 Toimil, Dana A            11 MWSC-MR                42.48      40.80 AGE    
 34 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR              39.09      41.23 AGE    
 35 Wagner, Elly              12 VAC-MR                 41.56      41.27 AGE    
 36 Waltman, Julie A          12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.82      41.30 AGE    
 37 Kisor, Katherine A        11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.49      41.54 AGE    
 38 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     12 WSSC-MR                39.37      41.65 AGE    
 39 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR             42.40      42.23 AGE    
 40 Skywark, Emily R          12 NY Sharks-MR           41.42      42.36 AGE    
 41 Giordano, Christina       12 VAC-MR                 43.39      42.41 AGE    
 42 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.39      42.53 AGE    
 43 Filatov, Katherine G      11 COND-MR                44.87      42.91 AGE    
 44 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR              40.60      43.13 AGE    
 45 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 COND-MR                45.92      43.22 AGE    
 46 Thamsen, Kathryn          12 TRS-MR                 42.16      43.83 AGE    
 47 Barrionuevo, Martina S    12 West Point-MR          46.88      44.13 AGE    
 48 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                44.76      44.38 AGE    
 49 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR                42.14      44.39 AGE    
 50 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR          45.14      44.55 AGE    
 51 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.44      44.74 AGE    
 52 Weaver, Kasey S           12 VAC-MR                 44.49      44.84 AGE    
 53 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR              44.98      45.74 AGE    
 54 Miller, Skyler E          11 COND-MR                45.98      45.90 AGE    
 55 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                48.30      46.21 AGE    
 56 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.62      47.40 AGE    
 57 Magretti, Julia           12 COND-MR                55.19      48.47 AGE    
 58 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                47.31      48.72 AGE    
 59 Mackay, Hannah R          11 West Point-MR          48.50      49.50 AGE    
 60 Borovoya, Rachel          12 COND-MR                52.41      49.86 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.34    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.37 (37.63)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              1:12.13    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.54 (37.04)                                        
  3 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.18    1:12.65 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.65 (37.75)                                        
  4 Hadid, Bana               11 NBS-MR               1:14.86    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.10 (37.98)                                        
  5 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.39    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.51 (37.87)                                        
  6 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           1:15.20    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.34 (38.98)                                        
  7 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.62    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.54 (37.87)                                        
  8 Blezy, Katriona N         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.66    1:15.19 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.19 (39.90)                                        
  9 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR               1:19.66    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.04 (39.56)                                        
 10 Lappas, Olivia            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.36    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.62     1:16.81 (39.19)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.76    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.17 (39.92)                                        
 12 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 MWSC-MR              1:25.81    1:18.76 SILV+  
                  38.14     1:18.76 (40.62)                                        
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.45 (41.03)                                        
 14 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR           1:20.39    1:19.67 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.67 (41.24)                                        
 15 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR               1:21.88    1:19.69 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.69 (40.58)                                        
 16 Hughes, Maria N           12 VAC-MR               1:17.99    1:20.44 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.44 (40.69)                                        
 17 Kalletta, Claire M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.13    1:20.66 SILV   
                  39.43     1:20.66 (41.23)                                        
 18 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.64    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.73 (42.14)                                        
 19 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR              1:22.85    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.40     1:21.06 (41.66)                                        
 20 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.17    1:21.32 SILV+  
                  39.97     1:21.32 (41.35)                                        
 21 Klippel, Britney L        11 MWSC-MR              1:17.22    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.57     1:21.55 (41.98)                                        
 22 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR            1:23.97    1:22.30 SILV   
 23 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.43    1:22.84 SILV+  
                  40.59     1:22.84 (42.25)                                        
 23 Ang, Jei-Si               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.34    1:22.84 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.84 (42.87)                                        
 25 Foley, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.11    1:23.44 SILV+  
                  40.57     1:23.44 (42.87)                                        
 26 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.25    1:24.08 SILV+  
                  41.55     1:24.08 (42.53)                                        
 27 Cullinan, Meghan          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.01    1:24.36 SILV   
                  41.40     1:24.36 (42.96)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Erin J        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.13    1:24.69 SILV   
                  41.65     1:24.69 (43.04)                                        
 29 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:23.31    1:24.77 SILV   
                  41.76     1:24.77 (43.01)                                        
 30 Longworth, Shannon E      11 CFA-MR               1:23.68    1:25.00 AGE    
                  41.80     1:25.00 (43.20)                                        
 31 Cole, Caroline M          11 MWSC-MR              1:18.53    1:25.01 AGE    
                  40.99     1:25.01 (44.02)                                        
 32 Hozias, Nicole            12 COND-MR              1:29.68    1:25.11 AGE    
                  41.61     1:25.11 (43.50)                                        
 33 Sansone, Lene             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.15    1:25.96 AGE    
                  40.49     1:25.96 (45.47)                                        
 34 Yang, Nanxi               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.14    1:27.00 AGE    
                  40.94     1:27.00 (46.06)                                        
 35 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR              1:29.79    1:28.29 AGE    
                  42.60     1:28.29 (45.69)                                        
 36 Arroyo, sam R             12 Wahoos-MR            1:24.54    1:28.62 AGE    
                  45.38     1:28.62 (43.24)                                        
 37 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.24    1:28.86 AGE    
                  43.85     1:28.86 (45.01)                                        
 38 Wagner, Elly              12 VAC-MR               1:35.37    1:28.91 AGE    
                  43.11     1:28.91 (45.80)                                        
 39 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.47    1:29.06 AGE    
                  43.88     1:29.06 (45.18)                                        
 40 Rosenblum, Danielle M     11 Middies-MR           1:27.85    1:29.36 AGE    
                  43.66     1:29.36 (45.70)                                        
 41 Choi, Hannah J            12 COND-MR              1:31.59    1:29.64 AGE    
                  42.35     1:29.64 (47.29)                                        
 42 Kisor, Katherine A        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.22    1:29.79 AGE    
                  43.30     1:29.79 (46.49)                                        
 43 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 West Point-MR        1:34.81    1:30.39 AGE    
                  42.63     1:30.39 (47.76)                                        
 44 Thamsen, Kathryn          12 TRS-MR               1:31.35    1:32.03 AGE    
                  45.96     1:32.03 (46.07)                                        
 45 Skywark, Emily R          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.25    1:32.24 AGE    
                  44.60     1:32.24 (47.64)                                        
 46 Phalon, Emily G           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.07    1:32.49 AGE    
                  44.32     1:32.49 (48.17)                                        
 47 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR           1:32.77    1:32.83 AGE    
                  44.94     1:32.83 (47.89)                                        
 48 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR              1:32.90    1:32.99 AGE    
                  45.69     1:32.99 (47.30)                                        
 49 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 COND-MR              1:39.89    1:33.06 AGE    
                  45.68     1:33.06 (47.38)                                        
 50 Kim, Susanna              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.67    1:33.27 AGE    
                  45.45     1:33.27 (47.82)                                        
 51 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR           1:32.82    1:33.59 AGE    
                  44.91     1:33.59 (48.68)                                        
 52 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.91    1:34.42 AGE    
                  46.69     1:34.42 (47.73)                                        
 53 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR            1:33.34    1:34.63 AGE    
                  46.15     1:34.63 (48.48)                                        
 54 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR              1:39.12    1:38.15 AGE    
                  46.60     1:38.15 (51.55)                                        
 55 Filatov, Katherine G      11 COND-MR              1:37.69    1:39.97 AGE    
                  49.61     1:39.97 (50.36)                                        
 56 Miller, Skyler E          11 COND-MR              1:46.21    1:40.03 AGE    
                  48.64     1:40.03 (51.39)                                        
 57 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR        1:49.85    1:40.11 AGE    
                  49.27     1:40.11 (50.84)                                        
 58 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR               1:41.97    1:40.62 AGE    
 59 Horwood, Bridget M        11 Middies-MR           1:45.78    1:41.45 AGE    
                  47.97     1:41.45 (53.48)                                        
 60 Magretti, Julia           12 COND-MR              1:49.64    1:44.49 AGE    
                  50.82     1:44.49 (53.67)                                        
 61 Mackay, Hannah R          11 West Point-MR        1:46.85    1:47.90 AGE    
                  52.28     1:47.90 (55.62)                                        
 62 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.59    1:49.02 AGE    
                  51.56     1:49.02 (57.46)                                        
 -- Kugelman, Sarah           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.39         DQ        
                  51.35          DQ (53.15)                                        
 -- Nadohl, Rachel            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.48         DQ        
 -- Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR            1:24.10         DQ        
                  46.44          DQ (45.68)                                        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56         DQ        
                  41.81          DQ (44.25)                                        
 -- Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR            1:40.59         DQ        
                  47.59          DQ (49.87)                                        
 -- Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               1:25.99         DQ        
                  43.10          DQ (40.15)                                        
 -- Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR              1:20.15         DQ        
                  42.08          DQ (44.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:12.35    1:10.55 JO+    
                  34.47     1:10.55 (36.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             38.33      37.73 SILV   
  2 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.58      37.85 SILV   
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      38.55 SILV   
  4 Hughes, Maria N           12 VAC-MR                 37.94      38.58 SILV   
  5 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    11 NBS-MR                 39.20      38.68 SILV   
  6 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             40.40      38.75 SILV   
  7 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             38.38      38.81 SILV   
  8 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR                38.25      39.13 SILV   
  9 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.59      39.21 SILV   
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.76      39.24 SILV   
 11 Blezy, Katriona N         11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.11      39.28 SILV   
 12 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR                 40.22      39.45 SILV   
 13 Brooks, Alexandra         12 TRS-MR                 39.61      39.64 SILV   
 14 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR                40.04      39.76 SILV   
 15 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.35      39.80 SILV   
 16 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR                40.61      39.92 SILV   
 17 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 MWSC-MR                39.41      40.05 SILV   
 18 Sullivan, Emily           12 TRS-MR                 40.67      40.08 SILV   
 19 Dubin, Maria V            11 Middies-MR             40.65      40.09 SILV   
 20 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.87      40.39 SILV   
 21 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      40.55 SILV   
 22 Phalon, Emily G           12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.19      40.74 SILV   
 23 Dari, Hannah E            11 COND-MR                41.57      40.77 SILV   
 24 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.97      40.84 SILV   
 25 Choi, Hannah J            12 COND-MR                43.28      40.89 SILV   
 26 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.81      40.99 SILV   
 27 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR                42.25      41.08 SILV   
 28 Ang, Jei-Si               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.23      41.17 SILV   
 29 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.79      41.19 SILV   
 30 Fitzgerald, Erin J        12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.38      41.23 SILV   
 31 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.71      41.36 SILV   
 32 Barrionuevo, Martina S    12 West Point-MR          41.64      41.64 SILV   
 33 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR              41.33      41.69 SILV   
 34 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.36      41.99 SILV   
 35 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.29      42.06 SILV   
 36 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR           41.80      42.29 SILV   
 37 Yang, Nanxi               12 NY Sharks-MR           59.51      43.08 SILV+  
 38 Malamed, Gabbi S          11 Wahoos-MR              44.76      43.12 SILV+  
 39 Cole, Caroline M          11 MWSC-MR                44.60      43.48 SILV+  
 40 Concannon, Kaitlin J      11 MWSC-MR                43.80      43.51 SILV   
 41 Rosenblum, Danielle M     11 Middies-MR             45.38      43.53 SILV+  
 42 Hozias, Nicole            12 COND-MR                45.88      43.66 SILV+  
 43 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.47      43.70 SILV+  
 44 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 44.10      43.74 SILV   
 45 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR              44.86      43.90 SILV+  
 46 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           43.24      43.97 SILV   
 47 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR              44.38      44.16 SILV+  
 48 Kisor, Katherine A        11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.42      44.17 SILV+  
 49 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           45.60      44.90 AGE    
 50 Arroyo, sam R             12 Wahoos-MR              41.22      44.96 AGE    
 51 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR                 45.95      46.04 AGE    
 52 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR              45.67      46.17 AGE    
 53 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                49.09      46.36 AGE    
 54 Wagner, Elly              12 VAC-MR                 47.27      46.49 AGE    
 55 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR             47.88      46.71 AGE    
 56 Klippel, Britney L        11 MWSC-MR                45.55      46.75 AGE    
 57 Mackay, Hannah R          11 West Point-MR          51.07      46.83 AGE    
 58 Kalletta, Claire M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.05      46.94 AGE    
 59 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                47.28      47.43 AGE    
 60 Skywark, Emily R          12 NY Sharks-MR           50.48      47.49 AGE    
 61 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 West Point-MR          50.36      47.57 AGE    
 62 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 COND-MR                49.58      47.92 AGE    
 63 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR             49.38      48.19 AGE    
 64 Longworth, Shannon E      11 CFA-MR                 47.65      48.78 AGE    
 65 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.62      49.98 AGE    
 66 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                 55.36      51.07 AGE    
 67 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR          51.14      51.17 AGE    
 68 Magretti, Julia           12 COND-MR                57.66      51.22 AGE    
 69 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR           58.56      52.64 AGE    
 -- Nadohl, Rachel            11 NY Sharks-MR           54.47         DQ        
 -- Miller, Skyler E          11 COND-MR                46.51         DQ        
 -- McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                46.10         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.69    1:21.46 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.46 (42.95)                                        
  2 York, Jenna M             12 NBS-MR               1:21.28    1:22.38 SILV   
                  39.11     1:22.38 (43.27)                                        
  3 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.73    1:23.23 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.23 (43.61)                                        
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.94    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.48 (44.08)                                        
  5 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    11 NBS-MR               1:27.72    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.58     1:23.61 (43.03)                                        
  6 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:23.51    1:23.71 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.71 (44.43)                                        
  7 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR               1:23.65    1:23.72 SILV   
                  40.63     1:23.72 (43.09)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:27.13    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.39     1:25.20 (44.81)                                        
  9 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.79    1:25.27 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.27 (45.02)                                        
 10 Brooks, Alexandra         12 TRS-MR               1:23.99    1:25.34 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.34 (45.33)                                        
 11 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.49    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.18 (45.58)                                        
 12 Blezy, Katriona N         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.75    1:27.47 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.47 (46.39)                                        
 13 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.07    1:27.91 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.91 (46.51)                                        
 14 Ang, Jei-Si               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.78    1:28.19 SILV   
                  42.17     1:28.19 (46.02)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Emily           12 TRS-MR               1:26.79    1:28.40 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.40 (46.43)                                        
 16 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR              1:27.34    1:28.60 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.60 (47.13)                                        
 17 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR              1:29.40    1:28.93 SILV   
                  42.79     1:28.93 (46.14)                                        
 18 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.98    1:29.36 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.36 (46.68)                                        
 19 Dari, Hannah E            11 COND-MR              1:29.05    1:29.59 SILV   
                  41.67     1:29.59 (47.92)                                        
 20 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.56    1:29.77 SILV   
                  43.16     1:29.77 (46.61)                                        
 21 Dubin, Maria V            11 Middies-MR           1:30.53    1:29.78 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.78 (45.90)                                        
 22 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.24    1:30.13 SILV   
                  44.79     1:30.13 (45.34)                                        
 23 Barrionuevo, Martina S    12 West Point-MR        1:33.17    1:30.57 SILV   
                  44.03     1:30.57 (46.54)                                        
 24 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:31.93 SILV   
                  43.20     1:31.93 (48.73)                                        
 25 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.02    1:32.62 SILV+  
                  45.54     1:32.62 (47.08)                                        
 26 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:32.79 SILV+  
                  44.94     1:32.79 (47.85)                                        
 27 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.12    1:32.81 SILV   
                  44.39     1:32.81 (48.42)                                        
 28 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     12 WSSC-MR              1:31.07    1:33.06 SILV   
                  44.07     1:33.06 (48.99)                                        
 29 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.12    1:33.58 SILV   
                  44.82     1:33.58 (48.76)                                        
 30 Cass, Leeanna             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.22    1:34.30 SILV   
                  46.75     1:34.30 (47.55)                                        
 31 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR           1:31.23    1:35.08 AGE    
                  43.97     1:35.08 (51.11)                                        
 32 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.98    1:35.09 AGE    
                  30.33   1:35.09 (1:04.76)                                        
 33 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.91    1:36.37 AGE    
                  45.08     1:36.37 (51.29)                                        
 34 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.96    1:36.56 AGE    
                  47.45     1:36.56 (49.11)                                        
 35 Foley, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.69    1:36.59 AGE    
                  46.12     1:36.59 (50.47)                                        
 36 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR            1:33.93    1:37.08 AGE    
                  44.99     1:37.08 (52.09)                                        
 37 Arroyo, sam R             12 Wahoos-MR            1:30.12    1:37.27 AGE    
                  47.12     1:37.27 (50.15)                                        
 38 Waltman, Julie A          12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:34.94    1:37.95 AGE    
                  45.75     1:37.95 (52.20)                                        
 39 Rosenblum, Danielle M     11 Middies-MR           1:41.08    1:38.07 AGE    
                  47.84     1:38.07 (50.23)                                        
 40 Cole, Caroline M          11 MWSC-MR              1:36.72    1:38.35 AGE    
                  48.06     1:38.35 (50.29)                                        
 41 Klippel, Britney L        11 MWSC-MR              1:38.01    1:39.00 AGE    
                  47.34     1:39.00 (51.66)                                        
 42 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               1:41.35    1:39.48 AGE    
                  47.26     1:39.48 (52.22)                                        
 43 Hodges, Taylor M          12 COND-MR              1:44.16    1:39.61 AGE    
                  46.71     1:39.61 (52.90)                                        
 44 Kisor, Katherine A        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.58    1:40.20 AGE    
                  47.54     1:40.20 (52.66)                                        
 45 Miller, Skyler E          11 COND-MR              1:47.33    1:40.36 AGE    
                  48.02     1:40.36 (52.34)                                        
 46 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR            1:49.35    1:40.87 AGE    
                  47.30     1:40.87 (53.57)                                        
 47 Wagner, Elly              12 VAC-MR               1:55.95    1:40.99 AGE    
                  47.32     1:40.99 (53.67)                                        
 48 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR           1:45.35    1:41.99 AGE    
                  49.68     1:41.99 (52.31)                                        
 49 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:43.50    1:43.18 AGE    
                  48.75     1:43.18 (54.43)                                        
 50 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR            1:38.38    1:45.32 AGE    
                  50.05     1:45.32 (55.27)                                        
 51 Kim, Susanna              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.23    1:45.87 AGE    
                  50.67     1:45.87 (55.20)                                        
 52 Mackay, Hannah R          11 West Point-MR        1:46.24    1:46.12 AGE    
                  49.85     1:46.12 (56.27)                                        
 53 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 COND-MR              1:40.05    1:46.22 AGE    
                  51.00     1:46.22 (55.22)                                        
 54 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR              1:41.62    1:49.78 AGE    
                  50.10     1:49.78 (59.68)                                        
 55 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 West Point-MR        1:50.27    1:50.84 AGE    
                  52.15     1:50.84 (58.69)                                        
 56 Magretti, Julia           12 COND-MR              1:58.19    1:53.21 AGE    
 57 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR        2:01.03    1:56.95 AGE    
                  54.59   1:56.95 (1:02.36)                                        
 -- Wood, Bella F             12 West Point-MR        1:53.48         DQ        
                  55.17        DQ (1:04.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             33.24      32.02 SILV   
  2 Chiang, Brittany          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      32.03 SILV   
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR                33.11      32.60 SILV   
  4 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 MWSC-MR                32.74      32.82 SILV   
  5 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      32.88 SILV   
  6 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.13      33.23 SILV   
  7 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             33.90      33.38 SILV   
  8 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.42      33.59 SILV   
  9 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.18      33.84 SILV   
 10 Kalletta, Claire M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.24      33.89 SILV   
 11 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             38.79      33.91 SILV+  
 12 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.13      34.06 SILV   
 12 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR                 34.08      34.06 SILV   
 14 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR                 33.43      34.26 SILV   
 15 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR              35.55      34.28 SILV   
 16 Concannon, Kaitlin J      11 MWSC-MR                33.91      34.33 SILV   
 17 Blezy, Katriona N         11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.33      34.52 SILV   
 18 Dari, Hannah E            11 COND-MR                33.46      35.12 SILV   
 19 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.76      35.85 SILV   
 20 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.17      36.31 SILV   
 21 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR             35.74      36.52 SILV   
 22 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR                36.24      36.89 SILV   
 23 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      37.28 AGE    
 24 Thamsen, Kathryn          12 TRS-MR                 37.59      38.09 AGE    
 25 Arroyo, sam R             12 Wahoos-MR              37.85      38.56 AGE    
 26 Choi, Hannah J            12 COND-MR                48.54      38.94 AGE    
 27 Rosenblum, Danielle M     11 Middies-MR             38.04      39.09 AGE    
 28 Kim, Susanna              11 NY Sharks-MR           39.62      39.22 AGE    
 29 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.31      39.75 AGE    
 30 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    11 NBS-MR                 43.99      40.00 AGE    
 31 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR                 38.71      40.08 AGE    
 32 Papitto, Erica A          12 Pace-MR                39.21      40.21 AGE    
 33 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR                40.83      40.50 AGE    
 34 Fitzgerald, Erin J        12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.85      40.63 AGE    
 35 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.37      40.67 AGE    
 36 Weaver, Kasey S           12 VAC-MR                 43.17      41.16 AGE    
 37 Hozias, Nicole            12 COND-MR                39.45      41.55 AGE    
 38 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.18      41.82 AGE    
 39 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR             40.66      41.94 AGE    
 40 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR           38.73      41.97 AGE    
 41 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR              42.55      42.02 AGE    
 42 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR             39.98      42.05 AGE    
 43 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                44.98      42.29 AGE    
 44 Malamed, Gabbi S          11 Wahoos-MR              42.84      42.89 AGE    
 45 Barrionuevo, Martina S    12 West Point-MR          44.58      43.18 AGE    
 46 Kisor, Katherine A        11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.36      43.57 AGE    
 47 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 West Point-MR          44.26      44.36 AGE    
 48 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR              40.41      44.76 AGE    
 49 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                 45.35      45.68 AGE    
 50 Wood, Bella F             12 West Point-MR          47.65      46.41 AGE    
 51 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      46.78 AGE    
 52 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR              50.40      47.35 AGE    
 53 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR          49.93      48.45 AGE    
 54 Alimonti, Simone T        12 Middies-MR             57.83      48.46 AGE    
 55 Mackay, Hannah R          11 West Point-MR          53.67      48.87 AGE    
 56 Miller, Skyler E          11 COND-MR                46.23      49.43 AGE    
 57 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR                52.17      50.99 AGE    
 -- McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                46.94         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dubin, Maria V            11 Middies-MR             32.74      31.61 JO+    
  2 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           32.83      31.65 JO+    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:11.58 JO+    
                  31.84     1:11.58 (39.74)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V            11 Middies-MR           1:14.28    1:12.03 JO+    
                  35.06     1:12.03 (36.97)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:13.69    1:14.34 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.34 (41.02)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.89 (40.02)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.41    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.21 (40.73)                                        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:15.97    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.40 (40.77)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:18.89    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.42 (40.82)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR               1:14.93    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.46 (40.22)                                        
  7 Hadid, Bana               11 NBS-MR               1:17.04    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.87 (41.70)                                        
  8 Kalletta, Claire M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.01    1:18.52 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.52 (42.55)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.40    1:18.52 SILV   
                  34.95     1:18.52 (43.57)                                        
 10 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.34    1:18.93 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.93 (42.88)                                        
 11 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR               1:19.29    1:19.64 SILV   
                  35.60     1:19.64 (44.04)                                        
 12 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR            1:20.81    1:19.69 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.69 (41.57)                                        
 13 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.27    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.95 (42.86)                                        
 14 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.04    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.35 (42.61)                                        
 15 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR        1:18.96    1:21.59 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.59 (44.06)                                        
 16 Dari, Hannah E            11 COND-MR              1:20.30    1:22.63 SILV   
                  37.16     1:22.63 (45.47)                                        
 17 Hozias, Nicole            12 COND-MR              1:37.22    1:28.95 SILV+  
                  39.84     1:28.95 (49.11)                                        
 18 Rosenblum, Danielle M     11 Middies-MR           1:36.23    1:31.58 AGE    
                  40.58     1:31.58 (51.00)                                        
 19 Kim, Susanna              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.92    1:33.99 AGE    
                  43.29     1:33.99 (50.70)                                        
 20 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR            1:37.28    1:34.48 AGE    
                  45.06     1:34.48 (49.42)                                        
 21 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           1:33.19    1:36.40 AGE    
                  44.22     1:36.40 (52.18)                                        
 22 Weaver, Kasey S           12 VAC-MR               1:37.62    1:37.26 AGE    
                  45.03     1:37.26 (52.23)                                        
 23 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.57    1:38.25 AGE    
                  44.56     1:38.25 (53.69)                                        
 24 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 West Point-MR        1:48.88    1:39.62 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:12.43    1:09.96 ZQ+    
                  32.61     1:09.96 (37.35)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:11.88    1:11.15 JO+    
                  34.49     1:11.15 (36.66)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              1:13.78    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.54 (37.83)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily           12 TRS-MR               1:15.34    1:14.63 SILV   
                  33.39     1:14.63 (41.24)                                        
  3 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.30    1:14.77 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.77 (40.82)                                        
  4 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.96    1:15.16 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.16 (40.66)                                        
  5 Dari, Hannah E            11 COND-MR              1:14.49    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.70 (41.63)                                        
  6 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:16.16    1:15.82 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.82 (39.86)                                        
  7 Blezy, Katriona N         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.21    1:17.00 SILV   
                  34.32     1:17.00 (42.68)                                        
  8 Brooks, Alexandra         12 TRS-MR               1:16.48    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.14 (39.56)                                        
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.09    1:18.02 SILV   
                  34.88     1:18.02 (43.14)                                        
 10 Dubin, Maria V            11 Middies-MR           1:18.38    1:18.06 SILV   
                  35.80     1:18.06 (42.26)                                        
 11 Concannon, Kaitlin J      11 MWSC-MR              1:23.60    1:18.18 SILV+  
                  35.78     1:18.18 (42.40)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.82    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.50 (40.87)                                        
 13 Lappas, Olivia            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.10    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.64 (41.84)                                        
 14 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR              1:19.51    1:19.23 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.23 (42.06)                                        
 15 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR        1:17.23    1:21.66 SILV   
                  37.03     1:21.66 (44.63)                                        
 16 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.19    1:21.67 SILV+  
                  37.96     1:21.67 (43.71)                                        
 17 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:21.94 AGE    
                  37.51     1:21.94 (44.43)                                        
 18 Cole, Caroline M          11 MWSC-MR              1:24.68    1:22.21 AGE    
                  38.86     1:22.21 (43.35)                                        
 19 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR           1:19.95    1:22.22 AGE    
                  36.98     1:22.22 (45.24)                                        
 20 Ang, Jei-Si               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.84    1:22.62 AGE    
                  38.71     1:22.62 (43.91)                                        
 21 Arroyo, sam R             12 Wahoos-MR            1:22.33    1:23.31 AGE    
                  37.35     1:23.31 (45.96)                                        
 22 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.55    1:23.47 AGE    
                  40.35     1:23.47 (43.12)                                        
 23 Washington, Amy J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.31    1:23.52 AGE    
                  40.78     1:23.52 (42.74)                                        
 24 Klippel, Britney L        11 MWSC-MR              1:20.07    1:24.26 AGE    
                  37.69     1:24.26 (46.57)                                        
 25 Hozias, Nicole            12 COND-MR              1:26.77    1:24.38 AGE    
                  39.53     1:24.38 (44.85)                                        
 26 Kalletta, Claire M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.33    1:24.84 AGE    
                  21.89   1:24.84 (1:02.95)                                        
 27 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               1:23.09    1:25.09 AGE    
                  39.64     1:25.09 (45.45)                                        
 28 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:23.33    1:25.18 AGE    
                  40.22     1:25.18 (44.96)                                        
 29 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     12 WSSC-MR              1:24.36    1:26.04 AGE    
                  42.77     1:26.04 (43.27)                                        
 30 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR            1:22.33    1:26.11 AGE    
                  42.33     1:26.11 (43.78)                                        
 31 Barrionuevo, Martina S    12 West Point-MR        1:27.88    1:26.19 AGE    
                  43.16     1:26.19 (43.03)                                        
 32 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.45    1:27.31 AGE    
                  41.23     1:27.31 (46.08)                                        
 33 Thamsen, Kathryn          12 TRS-MR               1:27.04    1:27.59 AGE    
                  41.58     1:27.59 (46.01)                                        
 34 Kisor, Katherine A        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.07    1:27.86 AGE    
                  40.95     1:27.86 (46.91)                                        
 35 Schoenherr, Jena E        11 Middies-MR           1:28.37    1:28.01 AGE    
                  42.80     1:28.01 (45.21)                                        
 36 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR              1:25.91    1:28.27 AGE    
                  41.79     1:28.27 (46.48)                                        
 37 Longworth, Shannon E      11 CFA-MR               1:28.44    1:28.48 AGE    
                  40.56     1:28.48 (47.92)                                        
 38 Waltman, Julie A          12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:27.85    1:30.56 AGE    
                  42.89     1:30.56 (47.67)                                        
 39 Skywark, Emily R          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.00    1:30.80 AGE    
                  43.04     1:30.80 (47.76)                                        
 40 Weaver, Kasey S           12 VAC-MR               1:34.34    1:31.84 AGE    
                  43.78     1:31.84 (48.06)                                        
 41 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR              1:34.53    1:31.96 AGE    
                  43.29     1:31.96 (48.67)                                        
 42 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR            1:34.26    1:34.94 AGE    
 43 Miller, Skyler E          11 COND-MR              1:37.35    1:35.81 AGE    
                  49.04     1:35.81 (46.77)                                        
 44 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 West Point-MR        1:33.37    1:36.05 AGE    
                  44.10     1:36.05 (51.95)                                        
 45 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR              1:35.64    1:37.59 AGE    
                  51.64     1:37.59 (45.95)                                        
 46 Mackay, Hannah R          11 West Point-MR        1:40.26    1:41.32 AGE    
                  49.27     1:41.32 (52.05)                                        
 47 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR        1:44.25    1:43.66 AGE    
 48 Borovoya, Rachel          12 COND-MR              1:54.09    1:46.27 AGE    
                  52.72     1:46.27 (53.55)                                        
 49 Umansky, Daria            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.03    1:50.64 AGE    
                  52.37     1:50.64 (58.27)                                        
 -- Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:50.01         DQ        
                  50.40        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.27         DQ        
                  46.53          DQ (45.80)                                        
 -- Giordano, Christina       12 VAC-MR               1:28.18         DQ        
                  45.13          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.38         DQ        
                  42.43          DQ (45.97)                                        
 -- Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR            1:25.36         DQ        
                  43.31          DQ (46.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.32    2:34.64 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.89 (38.42)     1:58.80 (46.91)     2:34.64 (35.84)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        11 Pace-MR              2:43.06    2:36.22 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.21 (38.49)     2:00.74 (46.53)     2:36.22 (35.48)
  3 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.85    2:36.49 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.87 (39.14)     2:01.98 (46.11)     2:36.49 (34.51)
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.57    2:36.56 SILV   
                  34.34     1:16.02 (41.68)     2:00.85 (44.83)     2:36.56 (35.71)
  5 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.27    2:38.74 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.72 (41.30)     2:05.75 (48.03)     2:38.74 (32.99)
  6 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.17    2:38.77 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.14 (40.12)     2:03.30 (46.16)     2:38.77 (35.47)
  7 Dari, Hannah E            11 COND-MR              2:38.12    2:39.37 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.46 (38.85)     2:06.42 (50.96)     2:39.37 (32.95)
  8 Sullivan, Emily           12 TRS-MR               2:43.93    2:40.61 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.28 (38.16)     2:00.97 (48.69)     2:40.61 (39.64)
  9 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           2:41.73    2:40.89 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.44 (41.40)     2:04.44 (48.00)     2:40.89 (36.45)
 10 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.75    2:41.12 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.26 (39.92)     2:04.00 (48.74)     2:41.12 (37.12)
 11 Brooks, Alexandra         12 TRS-MR               2:41.20    2:42.60 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.50 (41.02)     2:07.02 (48.52)     2:42.60 (35.58)
 12 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.99    2:43.03 SILV   
                  35.12     1:17.24 (42.12)     2:07.09 (49.85)     2:43.03 (35.94)
 13 Hadid, Bana               11 NBS-MR               2:47.63    2:43.90 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.22 (40.01)     2:07.42 (52.20)     2:43.90 (36.48)
 14 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.91    2:45.61 SILV   
                  32.39     1:13.83 (41.44)     2:08.03 (54.20)     2:45.61 (37.58)
 15 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.63    2:45.80 SILV   
                  39.82     1:21.86 (42.04)     2:09.93 (48.07)     2:45.80 (35.87)
 16 Dubin, Maria V            11 Middies-MR           2:59.49    2:46.78 SILV+  
                  34.19     1:17.22 (43.03)     2:10.70 (53.48)     2:46.78 (36.08)
 17 Lappas, Olivia            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.54    2:47.55 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.14 (42.01)     2:11.95 (52.81)     2:47.55 (35.60)
 18 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.56    2:50.82 SILV   
                  36.12     1:19.89 (43.77)     2:11.43 (51.54)     2:50.82 (39.39)
 19 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR               2:47.76    2:50.84 SILV   
                  36.07     1:18.31 (42.24)     2:09.93 (51.62)     2:50.84 (40.91)
 20 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    11 NBS-MR               3:01.24    2:53.35 SILV+  
                  40.38     1:27.07 (46.69)     2:13.35 (46.28)     2:53.35 (40.00)
 21 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.94    2:55.25 AGE    
                  41.91     1:27.22 (45.31)     2:18.32 (51.10)     2:55.25 (36.93)
 22 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.78    2:56.58 AGE    
                  41.58     1:26.72 (45.14)     2:17.99 (51.27)     2:56.58 (38.59)
 23 Groccia, Jackie A         11 Middies-MR           2:51.20    2:57.50 AGE    
                  38.98     1:24.51 (45.53)     2:18.22 (53.71)     2:57.50 (39.28)
 24 Sansone, Lene             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.34    2:57.56 AGE    
                  41.83     1:28.02 (46.19)     2:19.28 (51.26)     2:57.56 (38.28)
 25 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.39    2:57.67 AGE    
                  42.63     1:26.50 (43.87)     2:20.23 (53.73)     2:57.67 (37.44)
 26 Dell'Orto, Christina M    12 Middies-MR           3:03.92    2:57.73 AGE    
                  43.04     1:24.00 (40.96)     2:20.11 (56.11)     2:57.73 (37.62)
 27 Williams, Claire I        11 NBS-MR               3:10.97    2:58.35 AGE    
                  41.45     1:26.74 (45.29)     2:20.27 (53.53)     2:58.35 (38.08)
 28 Ang, Jei-Si               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.25    3:00.22 AGE    
                  39.81     1:25.99 (46.18)     2:18.50 (52.51)     3:00.22 (41.72)
 29 Cullinan, Meghan          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.62    3:00.41 AGE    
                  40.89     1:24.23 (43.34)     2:19.39 (55.16)     3:00.41 (41.02)
 30 Foley, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.90    3:00.90 AGE    
                  40.26     1:26.32 (46.06)     2:20.99 (54.67)     3:00.90 (39.91)
 31 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               3:14.91    3:03.45 AGE    
                  41.72     1:27.32 (45.60)     2:22.11 (54.79)     3:03.45 (41.34)
 32 Weaver, Kasey S           12 VAC-MR               3:31.14    3:16.28 AGE    
                  44.27     1:35.37 (51.10)     2:31.02 (55.65)     3:16.28 (45.26)
 33 Kim, Susanna              11 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.27    3:17.50 AGE    
                  43.90     1:34.35 (50.45)     2:32.76 (58.41)     3:17.50 (44.74)
 34 Brosnan, Caitlin A        12 COND-MR              3:27.88    3:19.67 AGE    
                  46.30     1:36.69 (50.39)     2:34.88 (58.19)     3:19.67 (44.79)
 35 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.64    3:21.64 AGE    
                  49.32     1:42.97 (53.65)     2:38.76 (55.79)     3:21.64 (42.88)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.65      27.82 SILV   
  2 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR                28.54      28.03 SILV   
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby A       14 MWSC-MR                27.87      28.06 SILV   
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR                28.54      28.43 SILV   
  5 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR                 28.99      28.46 SILV   
  6 Rouse, Zenzile            14 Unattached             29.00      28.56 SILV   
  7 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR           28.26      28.62 SILV   
  8 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.23      28.69 SILV   
  9 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR           29.69      28.72 SILV   
 10 Young, Andrea             13 WSSC-MR                28.55      28.77 SILV   
 10 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.92      28.77 SILV   
 12 Ehrman, Rachel M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.61      28.81 SILV   
 13 McGurk, Emily M           13 MWSC-MR                28.96      28.82 SILV   
 14 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR           29.01      28.90 SILV   
 15 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR             28.48      28.91 SILV   
 16 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR                28.70      28.99 SILV   
 17 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR                28.29      29.00 SILV   
 18 Svensson, Polina W        13 COND-MR                28.72      29.10 SILV   
 19 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 COND-MR                28.69      29.38 SILV   
 20 Colton, Patricia M        13 VAC-MR                 29.24      29.44 SILV   
 21 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR                29.25      29.53 SILV   
 22 Fried, Tori E             13 CFA-MR                 30.23      29.60 SILV+  
 23 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR                29.88      29.79 SILV   
 24 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.45      29.98 SILV   
 25 Stachurski, Justine A     13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     29.77      30.03 SILV   
 26 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR                31.48      30.05 SILV+  
 27 Lambkin, Kelly A          13 MWSC-MR                30.12      30.07 SILV   
 28 Malone, Meghan B          14 West Point-MR          30.91      30.13 SILV+  
 29 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR                29.31      30.19 SILV   
 30 Shulman, Rebecca L        14 West Point-MR          30.99      30.22 AGE    
 31 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR              31.76      30.26 AGE    
 32 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.86      30.29 AGE    
 33 Nagin, Hannah             14 NY Sharks-MR           29.99      30.31 AGE    
 34 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 West Point-MR          30.70      30.37 AGE    
 35 DiChiara, Jennifer R      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.25      30.51 AGE    
 36 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR           29.81      30.65 AGE    
 37 Munn, Alexandra           14 NY Sharks-MR           32.16      30.67 AGE    
 38 Olsen, Ashley E           14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.30      31.02 AGE    
 39 McKinley, Jackie          14 Unattached             30.00      31.39 AGE    
 40 Pizzarello, Lisa M        13 Middies-MR             30.91      31.62 AGE    
 41 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.10      31.80 AGE    
 42 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR          30.85      31.93 AGE    
 43 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.99      32.03 AGE    
 44 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                 30.97      32.12 AGE    
 45 Ericheva, Yulia           13 COND-MR                36.10      32.21 AGE    
 46 Zuber, Taylor M           14 VAC-MR                 32.39      32.24 AGE    
 47 Shoiock, Alexa K          14 MWSC-MR                31.81      32.65 AGE    
 48 DeSimone, Julie N         13 COND-MR                32.04      32.72 AGE    
 49 Jahoda, Megan L           13 West Point-MR          31.69      32.78 AGE    
 50 Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR                32.51      32.91 AGE    
 51 Martinez, Brianna G       13 Middies-MR             33.65      33.19 AGE    
 52 DeSimone, Jackie M        13 COND-MR                33.74      33.26 AGE    
 53 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.14      33.53 AGE    
 54 Yoo, Saeun                13 NY Sharks-MR           33.79      34.42 AGE    
 55 Surace, Tara L            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     37.05      34.59 AGE    
 56 Stepp-Davis, Kendra M     13 NBS-MR                 35.55      35.69 AGE    
 57 Stern, Elizabeth          13 COND-MR                37.91      35.74 AGE    
 58 Kornfeld, Alex J          13 COND-MR                35.00      35.93 AGE    
 59 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.73      35.95 AGE    
 60 Kasarsky, Sarah J         13 COND-MR                35.00      36.09 AGE    
 61 Kasarsky, Emma L          13 COND-MR                35.00      37.23 AGE    
 62 Ruiz, Aileen              13 Aqua Gems-MR           39.94      39.81 AGE    
 63 Williams, Rachel K        14 NBS-MR               1:00.33      57.04 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR           27.86      26.98 JO+    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR           58.67      57.86 ZQ+    
                  27.96       57.86 (29.90)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McDavid, Aeisha A         14 Middies-MR           1:00.78      58.76 SILV   
                  27.97       58.76 (30.79)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR                59.33      59.34 SILV   
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)                                        
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.50    1:00.00 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.00 (30.85)                                        
  4 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           1:01.39    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.78 (31.47)                                        
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              1:02.43    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.78 (31.57)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR               1:01.43    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)                                        
  7 Hodder, Chandler R        13 COND-MR              1:00.27    1:01.68 SILV   
                  28.79     1:01.68 (32.89)                                        
  8 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.09    1:01.83 SILV   
                  30.37     1:01.83 (31.46)                                        
  9 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.07    1:01.92 SILV   
                  30.04     1:01.92 (31.88)                                        
 10 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               1:01.14    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.00 (32.46)                                        
 11 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              1:02.88    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.30 (31.99)                                        
 12 Lee, Lauren               13 TRS-MR               1:01.61    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.31 (32.48)                                        
 13 Im, Gabi                  13 TRS-MR               1:02.25    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)                                        
 14 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:02.50    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.79 (32.23)                                        
 15 Rouse, Zenzile            14 Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.87 (32.93)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.93 (32.64)                                        
 17 Ehrman, Rachel M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.70    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.10 (33.15)                                        
 18 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.57    1:03.74 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.74 (33.60)                                        
 19 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.28 (33.67)                                        
 20 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.89    1:04.45 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.45 (33.64)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              1:04.46    1:04.56 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.56 (33.36)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.30    1:04.58 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.58 (33.64)                                        
 23 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.79    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.39 (34.14)                                        
 24 Fried, Tori E             13 CFA-MR               1:06.55    1:05.68 SILV+  
                  31.28     1:05.68 (34.40)                                        
 25 Svensson, Polina W        13 COND-MR              1:05.23    1:06.34 AGE    
                  31.64     1:06.34 (34.70)                                        
 26 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.11    1:06.65 AGE    
                  30.62     1:06.65 (36.03)                                        
 27 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR            1:08.22    1:06.80 AGE    
                  32.03     1:06.80 (34.77)                                        
 28 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:06.92 AGE    
                  31.64     1:06.92 (35.28)                                        
 29 Malone, Meghan B          14 West Point-MR        1:06.87    1:07.03 AGE    
                  32.05     1:07.03 (34.98)                                        
 30 Knapp, Saara E            13 West Point-MR        1:08.47    1:07.13 AGE    
                  31.25     1:07.13 (35.88)                                        
 31 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.35    1:08.01 AGE    
                  32.48     1:08.01 (35.53)                                        
 32 Munn, Alexandra           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.48    1:08.11 AGE    
                  32.93     1:08.11 (35.18)                                        
 33 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 West Point-MR        1:08.39    1:08.45 AGE    
                  32.23     1:08.45 (36.22)                                        
 34 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      13 NBS-MR               1:08.13    1:08.63 AGE    
                  33.18     1:08.63 (35.45)                                        
 35 Olsen, Ashley E           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.90    1:08.84 AGE    
                  32.61     1:08.84 (36.23)                                        
 36 Nagin, Hannah             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.73    1:09.26 AGE    
                  32.97     1:09.26 (36.29)                                        
 37 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:07.50    1:09.62 AGE    
                  33.42     1:09.62 (36.20)                                        
 38 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        1:08.47    1:09.93 AGE    
                  32.61     1:09.93 (37.32)                                        
 39 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.35    1:10.07 AGE    
                  32.92     1:10.07 (37.15)                                        
 40 Pizzarello, Lisa M        13 Middies-MR           1:10.21    1:10.27 AGE    
                  33.22     1:10.27 (37.05)                                        
 41 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:10.51 AGE    
                  33.20     1:10.51 (37.31)                                        
 42 Stachurski, Justine A     13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:07.84    1:10.72 AGE    
                  33.16     1:10.72 (37.56)                                        
 43 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.91    1:10.84 AGE    
                  33.46     1:10.84 (37.38)                                        
 44 McKinley, Jackie          14 Unattached           1:08.00    1:10.95 AGE    
                  32.83     1:10.95 (38.12)                                        
 45 DiChiara, Jennifer R      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.46    1:11.10 AGE    
                  33.24     1:11.10 (37.86)                                        
 46 Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR              1:15.16    1:12.71 AGE    
                  34.86     1:12.71 (37.85)                                        
 47 Jahoda, Megan L           13 West Point-MR        1:12.95    1:14.04 AGE    
                  35.03     1:14.04 (39.01)                                        
 48 Martinez, Brianna G       13 Middies-MR           1:15.44    1:14.06 AGE    
 49 Shulman, Rebecca L        14 West Point-MR        1:14.11    1:14.48 AGE    
                  32.99     1:14.48 (41.49)                                        
 50 Ericheva, Yulia           13 COND-MR              1:28.33    1:16.98 AGE    
                  35.14     1:16.98 (41.84)                                        
 51 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.34    1:18.03 AGE    
                  36.47     1:18.03 (41.56)                                        
 52 Stern, Elizabeth          13 COND-MR              1:20.09    1:20.99 AGE    
                  36.73     1:20.99 (44.26)                                        
 53 Ruiz, Aileen              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.88    1:28.22 AGE    
                  41.50     1:28.22 (46.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              2:08.24    2:08.83 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.97 (31.72)     1:34.72 (33.75)     2:08.83 (34.11)
  2 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              2:15.15    2:11.19 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.63 (33.22)     1:36.99 (34.36)     2:11.19 (34.20)
  3 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              2:12.81    2:11.52 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.94 (33.22)     1:37.48 (34.54)     2:11.52 (34.04)
  4 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           2:12.08    2:11.56 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.95 (33.62)     1:38.72 (34.77)     2:11.56 (32.84)
  5 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.90    2:11.65 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.28 (32.78)     1:36.72 (34.44)     2:11.65 (34.93)
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.30    2:12.02 SILV   
                1:03.78                             1:38.18 ( )     2:12.02 (33.84)
  7 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.18    2:12.75 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.50 (33.39)     1:38.99 (34.49)     2:12.75 (33.76)
  8 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              2:13.71    2:14.09 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.79 (34.20)     1:39.95 (35.16)     2:14.09 (34.14)
  9 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.17    2:14.68 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.56 (34.03)     1:39.88 (35.32)     2:14.68 (34.80)
 10 Im, Gabi                  13 TRS-MR               2:14.77    2:15.67 SILV   
                                1:04.56 ( )   2:15.67 (1:11.11)                    
 11 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               2:12.78    2:15.82 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.27 (34.04)     1:40.78 (35.51)     2:15.82 (35.04)
 12 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.16    2:16.29 SILV   
                  30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)     1:40.86 (35.81)     2:16.29 (35.43)
 13 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.23    2:16.47 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.54 (35.35)     1:42.17 (35.63)     2:16.47 (34.30)
 14 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.21    2:18.97 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.53 (35.07)     1:42.95 (36.42)     2:18.97 (36.02)
 15 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR              2:12.81    2:19.16 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.82 (34.43)     1:41.64 (36.82)     2:19.16 (37.52)
 16 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.07    2:20.30 SILV+  
                  30.40     1:05.96 (35.56)     1:43.43 (37.47)     2:20.30 (36.87)
 17 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.53    2:20.80 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.45 (35.06)     1:43.46 (37.01)     2:20.80 (37.34)
 18 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.18    2:23.16 AGE    
                  32.01     1:09.39 (37.38)     1:47.42 (38.03)     2:23.16 (35.74)
 19 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR              2:36.94    2:24.92 AGE    
                  33.11     1:08.98 (35.87)     1:47.11 (38.13)     2:24.92 (37.81)
 20 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 COND-MR              2:25.43    2:25.61 AGE    
                  31.88     1:08.49 (36.61)     1:48.10 (39.61)     2:25.61 (37.51)
 21 Svensson, Polina W        13 COND-MR              2:27.04    2:27.90 AGE    
                  32.69   2:27.90 (1:55.21)                                        
 22 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      13 NBS-MR               2:31.69    2:28.02 AGE    
                  33.90     1:11.83 (37.93)     1:51.51 (39.68)     2:28.02 (36.51)
 23 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.56    2:30.05 AGE    
                  32.43     1:09.47 (37.04)     1:49.88 (40.41)     2:30.05 (40.17)
 24 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.31    2:32.33 AGE    
                  34.02     1:13.02 (39.00)     1:53.67 (40.65)     2:32.33 (38.66)
 25 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               2:39.02    2:32.55 AGE    
                  33.77     1:12.77 (39.00)     1:54.28 (41.51)     2:32.55 (38.27)
 26 Nagin, Hannah             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.72    2:32.64 AGE    
                  32.77     1:11.71 (38.94)     1:53.64 (41.93)     2:32.64 (39.00)
 27 Zuber, Taylor M           14 VAC-MR               2:29.28    2:32.65 AGE    
                  34.78     1:13.22 (38.44)     1:53.50 (40.28)     2:32.65 (39.15)
 28 Fried, Tori E             13 CFA-MR               2:28.26    2:33.29 AGE    
                  31.86     1:10.05 (38.19)     1:52.46 (42.41)     2:33.29 (40.83)
 29 Pizzarello, Lisa M        13 Middies-MR           2:33.52    2:33.97 AGE    
                  33.47     1:12.73 (39.26)     1:54.17 (41.44)     2:33.97 (39.80)
 30 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        2:36.07    2:35.57 AGE    
                  32.98     1:11.78 (38.80)     1:53.23 (41.45)     2:35.57 (42.34)
 31 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.90    2:35.68 AGE    
                  35.46     1:15.13 (39.67)     1:55.57 (40.44)     2:35.68 (40.11)
 32 Jahoda, Megan L           13 West Point-MR        2:45.77    2:43.70 AGE    
                  34.48     1:14.91 (40.43)     2:00.20 (45.29)     2:43.70 (43.50)
 33 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.28    2:44.69 AGE    
                1:19.34                             2:02.65 ( )     2:44.69 (42.04)
 34 Stepp-Davis, Kendra M     13 NBS-MR               2:51.23    2:47.30 AGE    
                  37.58     1:21.70 (44.12)     2:04.84 (43.14)     2:47.30 (42.46)
 35 Shulman, Rebecca L        14 West Point-MR        2:47.93    2:51.69 AGE    
                  33.95     1:17.56 (43.61)     2:05.38 (47.82)     2:51.69 (46.31)
 36 Kornfeld, Alex J          13 COND-MR              3:13.13    3:05.05 AGE    
                  43.13     1:30.80 (47.67)     2:19.70 (48.90)     3:05.05 (45.35)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               5:36.71    5:38.19 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.88 (31.96)     1:34.70 (33.82)     2:09.43 (34.73)
        2:44.58 (35.15)     3:19.28 (34.70)     3:54.22 (34.94)     4:29.23 (35.01)
        5:03.97 (34.74)     5:38.19 (34.22)                                        
  2 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               5:41.69    5:42.69 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.61 (32.70)     1:36.45 (33.84)     2:11.15 (34.70)
      5:42.69 (3:31.54)                                                            
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.60    5:44.77 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.15 (33.39)     1:37.56 (34.41)     2:13.05 (35.49)
        2:48.99 (35.94)     3:24.87 (35.88)     4:00.64 (35.77)     4:36.38 (35.74)
        5:11.62 (35.24)     5:44.77 (33.15)                                        
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              5:57.66    5:45.86 SILV   
                  29.25     1:03.07 (33.82)     1:38.12 (35.05)     2:13.54 (35.42)
        2:49.25 (35.71)     3:24.93 (35.68)     4:01.09 (36.16)     4:36.67 (35.58)
        5:12.05 (35.38)     5:45.86 (33.81)                                        
  5 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              5:57.07    5:48.93 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.12 (34.24)     1:40.17 (35.05)     2:16.17 (36.00)
        2:52.09 (35.92)     3:27.92 (35.83)     4:03.99 (36.07)     4:39.39 (35.40)
        5:15.19 (35.80)     5:48.93 (33.74)                                        
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               5:46.34    5:53.91 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.98 (34.59)     1:41.39 (35.41)     2:16.78 (35.39)
        2:52.56 (35.78)     3:29.15 (36.59)     4:05.70 (36.55)     4:42.16 (36.46)
        5:18.43 (36.27)     5:53.91 (35.48)                                        
  7 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           5:42.49    5:54.30 SILV   
                1:06.85                             1:42.93 ( )     2:19.65 (36.72)
        2:55.76 (36.11)     3:32.60 (36.84)     4:08.91 (36.31)     4:45.68 (36.77)
      5:54.30 (1:08.62)                                                            
  8 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.59    5:59.88 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.11 (34.86)     1:42.39 (36.28)     2:19.55 (37.16)
        2:56.72 (37.17)     3:33.40 (36.68)     4:10.90 (37.50)     4:47.90 (37.00)
        5:24.75 (36.85)     5:59.88 (35.13)                                        
  9 Im, Gabi                  13 TRS-MR               6:19.21    6:03.35 SILV+  
                  31.42     1:06.16 (34.74)     1:42.23 (36.07)     2:19.47 (37.24)
        2:56.61 (37.14)     3:34.40 (37.79)     4:12.47 (38.07)     4:50.72 (38.25)
        5:28.29 (37.57)     6:03.35 (35.06)                                        
 10 Lee, Lauren               13 TRS-MR               6:05.19    6:03.57 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.20 (34.61)     1:41.22 (36.02)     2:18.18 (36.96)
        2:55.87 (37.69)     3:34.07 (38.20)     4:11.90 (37.83)     4:49.61 (37.71)
        5:27.73 (38.12)     6:03.57 (35.84)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              6:17.09    6:09.61 AGE    
                  30.44     1:04.91 (34.47)   6:09.61 (5:04.70)                    
 12 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.60    6:17.24 AGE    
                  31.93     1:07.50 (35.57)     1:44.95 (37.45)     2:23.10 (38.15)
        3:01.65 (38.55)     3:40.55 (38.90)     4:20.41 (39.86)     4:59.33 (38.92)
        5:38.82 (39.49)     6:17.24 (38.42)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:24.16    6:21.54 AGE    
                  33.95     1:12.72 (38.77)     1:52.18 (39.46)     2:31.39 (39.21)
        3:09.68 (38.29)     3:49.17 (39.49)     4:28.33 (39.16)     5:07.57 (39.24)
        5:46.77 (39.20)     6:21.54 (34.77)                                        
 14 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:59.95    6:22.43 AGE    
                  30.70     1:06.06 (35.36)     1:43.24 (37.18)     2:22.49 (39.25)
        3:02.22 (39.73)     3:42.72 (40.50)     4:23.76 (41.04)     5:04.02 (40.26)
        5:44.82 (40.80)     6:22.43 (37.61)                                        
 15 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 COND-MR              6:55.34    6:22.75 AGE    
                  32.76     1:11.55 (38.79)     1:50.01 (38.46)     2:29.51 (39.50)
        3:08.84 (39.33)     3:48.83 (39.99)     4:28.34 (39.51)     5:08.16 (39.82)
        5:46.67 (38.51)     6:22.75 (36.08)                                        
 16 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      13 NBS-MR               6:36.16    6:33.31 AGE    
                  33.99     1:12.67 (38.68)     1:52.38 (39.71)     2:31.80 (39.42)
        3:10.97 (39.17)     3:51.33 (40.36)     4:31.97 (40.64)     5:12.51 (40.54)
        5:53.45 (40.94)     6:33.31 (39.86)                                        
 17 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR              7:07.95    6:34.27 AGE    
                  34.11     1:12.86 (38.75)     1:53.16 (40.30)     2:33.32 (40.16)
        3:13.27 (39.95)     3:53.79 (40.52)     4:34.66 (40.87)     5:15.18 (40.52)
        5:55.77 (40.59)     6:34.27 (38.50)                                        
 18 Svensson, Polina W        13 COND-MR              6:40.89    6:34.46 AGE    
                  33.97     1:13.59 (39.62)     1:54.08 (40.49)     2:34.05 (39.97)
        3:14.63 (40.58)     3:55.24 (40.61)     4:35.57 (40.33)     5:16.38 (40.81)
        5:56.45 (40.07)     6:34.46 (38.01)                                        
 19 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         6:52.94    6:35.12 AGE    
                  33.73     1:12.43 (38.70)     1:52.12 (39.69)     2:32.59 (40.47)
        3:12.55 (39.96)   4:35.41 (1:22.86)   6:35.12 (1:59.71)                    
 20 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 West Point-MR        6:51.88    6:40.28 AGE    
                  33.41     1:11.91 (38.50)     1:52.83 (40.92)     2:35.28 (42.45)
        3:17.28 (42.00)     3:59.11 (41.83)     4:40.79 (41.68)     5:22.12 (41.33)
        6:01.82 (39.70)     6:40.28 (38.46)                                        
 21 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         6:49.98    6:41.30 AGE    
                  34.36     1:13.70 (39.34)     1:55.19 (41.49)     2:36.56 (41.37)
        3:18.76 (42.20)     4:00.06 (41.30)     4:41.18 (41.12)     5:21.75 (40.57)
        6:02.56 (40.81)     6:41.30 (38.74)                                        
 22 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               7:36.57    6:50.96 AGE    
                  34.07     1:13.49 (39.42)     1:54.18 (40.69)     2:35.42 (41.24)
        3:17.48 (42.06)     4:00.44 (42.96)     4:43.67 (43.23)     5:16.84 (33.17)
        6:11.00 (54.16)     6:50.96 (39.96)                                        
 23 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:20.14    7:12.58 AGE    
                  35.26     1:17.56 (42.30)     2:02.18 (44.62)     2:46.23 (44.05)
        3:31.74 (45.51)     4:16.65 (44.91)     5:01.72 (45.07)     5:47.18 (45.46)
        6:32.26 (45.08)     7:12.58 (40.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDavid, Aeisha A         14 Middies-MR           1:11.53    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.76 (35.76)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.69     1:08.93 (35.24)                                        
  3 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.31 (35.90)                                        
  4 Mesibov, Rachael          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.29    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.56 (36.76)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren               13 TRS-MR               1:10.86    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.66 (36.39)                                        
  6 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.88    1:11.32 SILV   
                  35.66     1:11.32 (35.66)                                        
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              1:10.39    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.43 (37.02)                                        
  8 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.21    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.49 (36.92)                                        
  9 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              1:13.30    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.89 (36.79)                                        
 10 McGurk, Emily M           13 MWSC-MR              1:11.73    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.29 (36.95)                                        
 11 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.45 (37.30)                                        
 12 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR              1:13.30    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.67     1:12.50 (36.83)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              1:11.80    1:13.03 SILV   
                  36.51     1:13.03 (36.52)                                        
 14 Colton, Patricia M        13 VAC-MR               1:13.55    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.29 (37.47)                                        
 15 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.20    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.45 (38.06)                                        
 16 Lambkin, Kelly A          13 MWSC-MR              1:11.95    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.07 (38.30)                                        
 17 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:12.74    1:14.67 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.67 (38.05)                                        
 18 Young, Andrea             13 WSSC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.82 (39.85)                                        
 19 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           1:14.40    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.45     1:16.95 (39.50)                                        
 20 Stachurski, Justine A     13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.59    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.42 (40.33)                                        
 21 Olsen, Ashley E           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.54    1:17.58 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.58 (39.65)                                        
 22 Ehrman, Rachel M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.22    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.90 (40.27)                                        
 23 Munn, Alexandra           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.11    1:17.97 SILV+  
                  37.74     1:17.97 (40.23)                                        
 24 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:18.46 AGE    
                  37.29     1:18.46 (41.17)                                        
 25 Zuber, Taylor M           14 VAC-MR               1:18.26    1:18.49 AGE    
                  38.73     1:18.49 (39.76)                                        
 26 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        1:19.43    1:19.95 AGE    
                  38.41     1:19.95 (41.54)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.83    1:20.44 AGE    
                  39.18     1:20.44 (41.26)                                        
 28 DiChiara, Jennifer R      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:21.56 AGE    
                  39.21     1:21.56 (42.35)                                        
 29 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      13 NBS-MR               1:23.02    1:21.93 AGE    
                  40.62     1:21.93 (41.31)                                        
 30 Shoiock, Alexa K          14 MWSC-MR              1:18.65    1:22.36 AGE    
                  39.76     1:22.36 (42.60)                                        
 31 Jahoda, Megan L           13 West Point-MR        1:26.19    1:23.14 AGE    
                  40.53     1:23.14 (42.61)                                        
 32 Nagin, Hannah             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.93    1:23.32 AGE    
                  38.96     1:23.32 (44.36)                                        
 33 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR              1:32.21    1:23.39 AGE    
                  39.73     1:23.39 (43.66)                                        
 34 Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR              1:24.37    1:23.48 AGE    
                  40.93     1:23.48 (42.55)                                        
 35 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.87    1:23.63 AGE    
                  40.63     1:23.63 (43.00)                                        
 36 Shulman, Rebecca L        14 West Point-MR        1:25.20    1:23.87 AGE    
                  39.56     1:23.87 (44.31)                                        
 37 DeSimone, Jackie M        13 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:24.50 AGE    
                  40.92     1:24.50 (43.58)                                        
 37 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 West Point-MR        1:25.02    1:24.50 AGE    
                  41.69     1:24.50 (42.81)                                        
 39 McKinley, Jackie          14 Unattached           1:19.00    1:25.53 AGE    
 40 Fried, Tori E             13 CFA-MR               1:25.71    1:26.02 AGE    
                  41.81     1:26.02 (44.21)                                        
 41 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.05    1:26.18 AGE    
                  42.11     1:26.18 (44.07)                                        
 42 Stepp-Davis, Kendra M     13 NBS-MR               1:29.27    1:26.23 AGE    
                  41.91     1:26.23 (44.32)                                        
 43 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.00    1:26.31 AGE    
                  42.21     1:26.31 (44.10)                                        
 44 Stern, Elizabeth          13 COND-MR              1:32.39    1:27.25 AGE    
                  42.83     1:27.25 (44.42)                                        
 45 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:25.12    1:28.82 AGE    
                  43.58     1:28.82 (45.24)                                        
 46 Ericheva, Yulia           13 COND-MR              1:33.99    1:30.98 AGE    
                  43.09     1:30.98 (47.89)                                        
 47 Martinez, Brianna G       13 Middies-MR           1:33.49    1:32.99 AGE    
 48 Kasarsky, Emma L          13 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:35.02 AGE    
                  46.87     1:35.02 (48.15)                                        
 49 Williams, Rachel K        14 NBS-MR               2:41.19    2:40.80 AGE    
 -- Kasarsky, Sarah J         13 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  48.90          DQ (56.21)                                        
 -- Malone, Meghan B          14 West Point-MR        1:25.27         DQ        
                  39.71          DQ (44.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.42    1:07.63 JO+    
                  33.31     1:07.63 (34.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               2:25.68    2:24.73 JO+    
                  33.58     1:09.78 (36.20)     1:47.42 (37.64)     2:24.73 (37.31)
AGE - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.80    2:27.46 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.75 (37.40)     1:50.46 (37.71)     2:27.46 (37.00)
  2 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              2:31.60    2:29.70 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.81 (37.96)     1:52.22 (39.41)     2:29.70 (37.48)
  3 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.58    2:29.92 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.59 (37.89)     1:52.64 (39.05)     2:29.92 (37.28)
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              2:35.78    2:31.17 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.81 (38.85)     1:53.93 (40.12)     2:31.17 (37.24)
  5 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.43    2:31.78 SILV   
                  35.05       56.68 (21.63)     1:52.97 (56.29)     2:31.78 (38.81)
  6 Lee, Lauren               13 TRS-MR               2:29.71    2:32.24 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.87 (38.42)     1:54.15 (40.28)     2:32.24 (38.09)
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.70    2:32.57 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.13 (38.40)     1:54.92 (40.79)     2:32.57 (37.65)
  8 Hodder, Chandler R        13 COND-MR              2:46.00    2:33.31 SILV   
  9 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.11    2:34.55 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.16 (39.08)     1:55.09 (40.93)     2:34.55 (39.46)
 10 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.62    2:36.56 SILV+  
                  37.75     1:17.65 (39.90)     1:58.33 (40.68)     2:36.56 (38.23)
 11 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.67    2:39.56 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.31 (40.81)     1:59.53 (42.22)     2:39.56 (40.03)
 12 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               2:40.88    2:42.93 SILV   
                  38.55     1:19.38 (40.83)     2:01.84 (42.46)     2:42.93 (41.09)
 13 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 COND-MR              2:46.89    2:43.82 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.67 (42.65)     2:03.62 (41.95)     2:43.82 (40.20)
 14 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.18    2:45.18 SILV+  
                  38.34     1:21.01 (42.67)     2:04.72 (43.71)     2:45.18 (40.46)
 15 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.81    2:45.47 SILV   
                  39.57     1:21.35 (41.78)     2:04.13 (42.78)     2:45.47 (41.34)
 16 Svensson, Polina W        13 COND-MR              2:46.49    2:46.56 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.08 (42.54)     2:05.33 (43.25)     2:46.56 (41.23)
 17 Munn, Alexandra           14 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.15    2:50.83 AGE    
                  39.77     1:22.84 (43.07)     2:07.09 (44.25)     2:50.83 (43.74)
 18 Knapp, Saara E            13 West Point-MR        2:50.11    2:51.19 AGE    
                  39.04     1:21.33 (42.29)     2:05.82 (44.49)     2:51.19 (45.37)
 19 Stachurski, Justine A     13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:49.63    2:51.78 AGE    
                  38.14     1:21.56 (43.42)     2:08.89 (47.33)     2:51.78 (42.89)
 20 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR            2:59.22    2:52.39 AGE    
                  40.95     1:25.03 (44.08)     2:10.48 (45.45)     2:52.39 (41.91)
 21 DiChiara, Jennifer R      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.26    2:52.68 AGE    
                  39.81     1:23.73 (43.92)     2:09.17 (45.44)     2:52.68 (43.51)
 22 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR              3:15.97    2:54.58 AGE    
                  41.16     1:24.77 (43.61)     2:10.35 (45.58)     2:54.58 (44.23)
 23 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.19    2:55.06 AGE    
                  41.52     1:25.66 (44.14)     2:11.44 (45.78)     2:55.06 (43.62)
 24 Nagin, Hannah             14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.80    2:55.99 AGE    
                  39.61     1:24.40 (44.79)     2:10.74 (46.34)     2:55.99 (45.25)
 25 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.41    2:57.45 AGE    
                  40.79     1:26.06 (45.27)     2:12.65 (46.59)     2:57.45 (44.80)
 26 Fried, Tori E             13 CFA-MR               3:03.75    3:04.03 AGE    
                  42.21     1:28.67 (46.46)     2:18.63 (49.96)     3:04.03 (45.40)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              1:19.55    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.15 (41.91)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              1:17.91    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.46 (41.29)                                        
  3 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR              1:22.82    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.33 (41.79)                                        
  4 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.03 (41.83)                                        
  5 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               1:22.17    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.29 (41.92)                                        
  6 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.89    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.89 (43.16)                                        
  7 Lambkin, Kelly A          13 MWSC-MR              1:22.60    1:20.90 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.90 (43.16)                                        
  8 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:19.65    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.22 (42.83)                                        
  9 McGurk, Emily M           13 MWSC-MR              1:21.14    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.40 (41.94)                                        
 10 Lee, Lauren               13 TRS-MR               1:20.56    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.44 (41.96)                                        
 11 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.96    1:21.76 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.76 (42.84)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.50    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.89 (43.17)                                        
 13 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              1:19.06    1:21.94 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.94 (43.27)                                        
 14 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 COND-MR              1:22.67    1:22.49 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.49 (43.31)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              1:19.00    1:22.68 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.68 (43.35)                                        
 16 Ehrman, Rachel M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.95    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.29 (43.14)                                        
 17 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR            1:29.20    1:24.10 SILV+  
                  40.65     1:24.10 (43.45)                                        
 18 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.46    1:24.24 SILV   
                  38.93     1:24.24 (45.31)                                        
 19 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR              1:23.45    1:24.49 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.49 (44.47)                                        
 20 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.09    1:24.67 SILV   
                  39.29     1:24.67 (45.38)                                        
 21 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           1:22.35    1:24.82 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.82 (44.67)                                        
 22 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 West Point-MR        1:24.87    1:24.89 SILV   
                  40.26     1:24.89 (44.63)                                        
 23 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.99    1:25.27 SILV+  
                  39.71     1:25.27 (45.56)                                        
 24 Olsen, Ashley E           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.08    1:26.56 SILV   
                  40.08     1:26.56 (46.48)                                        
 25 Svensson, Polina W        13 COND-MR              1:26.78    1:27.06 AGE    
                  42.41     1:27.06 (44.65)                                        
 26 Shoiock, Alexa K          14 MWSC-MR              1:27.14    1:27.39 AGE    
                  41.40     1:27.39 (45.99)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.74    1:27.65 AGE    
                  41.43     1:27.65 (46.22)                                        
 28 Im, Gabi                  13 TRS-MR               1:29.84    1:28.29 AGE    
                  41.63     1:28.29 (46.66)                                        
 29 DiChiara, Jennifer R      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.42    1:29.27 AGE    
                  41.43     1:29.27 (47.84)                                        
 30 McKinley, Jackie          14 Unattached           1:30.00    1:31.34 AGE    
                  42.43     1:31.34 (48.91)                                        
 31 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.07    1:31.68 AGE    
                  43.98     1:31.68 (47.70)                                        
 32 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      13 NBS-MR               1:32.15    1:32.20 AGE    
                  43.96     1:32.20 (48.24)                                        
 33 DeSimone, Jackie M        13 COND-MR              1:39.07    1:32.33 AGE    
                  43.31     1:32.33 (49.02)                                        
 34 Yoo, Saeun                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.82    1:33.20 AGE    
                  43.80     1:33.20 (49.40)                                        
 35 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.65    1:33.44 AGE    
                  43.65     1:33.44 (49.79)                                        
 36 Kornfeld, Alex J          13 COND-MR              1:36.95    1:34.67 AGE    
                  45.71     1:34.67 (48.96)                                        
 37 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        1:32.23    1:37.72 AGE    
                  45.50     1:37.72 (52.22)                                        
 38 Stern, Elizabeth          13 COND-MR              1:36.79    1:38.77 AGE    
                  46.43     1:38.77 (52.34)                                        
 39 DeSimone, Julie N         13 COND-MR              1:43.15    1:39.68 AGE    
                  47.29     1:39.68 (52.39)                                        
 40 Kasarsky, Emma L          13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:40.00 AGE    
                  47.24     1:40.00 (52.76)                                        
 41 Jahoda, Megan L           13 West Point-MR        1:44.12    1:40.41 AGE    
                  48.19     1:40.41 (52.22)                                        
 42 Surace, Tara L            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:52.66    1:41.94 AGE    
                  47.03     1:41.94 (54.91)                                        
 43 Kasarsky, Sarah J         13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:42.51 AGE    
                  49.90     1:42.51 (52.61)                                        
 44 Malone, Meghan B          14 West Point-MR        1:53.81    1:44.20 AGE    
                  49.60     1:44.20 (54.60)                                        
 45 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.81    1:44.89 AGE    
                  48.16     1:44.89 (56.73)                                        
 -- Rouse, Zenzile            14 Unattached           1:22.00         DQ        
                  37.75          DQ (43.73)                                        
 -- Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.64         DQ        
                  38.65          DQ (42.97)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Aileen              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.82         DQ        
                  47.84          DQ (53.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR              1:19.50    1:15.23 ZQ+    
                  35.29     1:15.23 (39.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               2:44.54    2:40.89 JO+    
                  37.15     1:17.80 (40.65)     1:59.60 (41.80)     2:40.89 (41.29)
AGE - Division  
  1 McDavid, Aeisha A         14 Middies-MR           2:44.56    2:44.50 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.63 (40.87)     1:59.63 (44.00)     2:44.50 (44.87)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.20    2:47.29 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.25 (41.83)     2:02.88 (43.63)     2:47.29 (44.41)
  3 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR               2:48.91    2:47.44 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.17 (43.14)     2:05.92 (43.75)     2:47.44 (41.52)
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              2:51.93    2:48.93 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.50 (42.41)     2:04.70 (44.20)     2:48.93 (44.23)
  5 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.60    2:50.26 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.48 (42.91)     2:05.99 (44.51)     2:50.26 (44.27)
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               2:47.88    2:52.06 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.33 (43.19)     2:06.66 (45.33)     2:52.06 (45.40)
  7 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              2:54.57    2:52.22 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.93 (44.57)     2:09.07 (43.14)     2:52.22 (43.15)
  8 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.05    2:54.13 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.52 (43.94)     2:08.57 (45.05)     2:54.13 (45.56)
  9 Lee, Lauren               13 TRS-MR               2:52.56    2:54.90 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.01 (43.99)     2:09.43 (45.42)     2:54.90 (45.47)
 10 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.82    2:55.84 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.10 (44.15)     2:09.67 (45.57)     2:55.84 (46.17)
 11 Rouse, Zenzile            14 Unattached           3:15.00    3:00.53 SILV+  
                  40.40     1:27.23 (46.83)     2:14.52 (47.29)     3:00.53 (46.01)
 12 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.20    3:00.71 SILV   
                  39.71     1:25.99 (46.28)     2:12.79 (46.80)     3:00.71 (47.92)
 13 Svensson, Polina W        13 COND-MR              3:08.22    3:02.07 SILV+  
                  41.36     1:28.44 (47.08)     2:15.83 (47.39)     3:02.07 (46.24)
 14 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              3:01.35    3:03.34 AGE    
                  41.68     1:28.06 (46.38)     2:15.93 (47.87)     3:03.34 (47.41)
 15 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              3:12.57    3:04.67 AGE    
                  41.13     1:29.15 (48.02)     2:18.29 (49.14)     3:04.67 (46.38)
 16 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR            3:06.46    3:05.62 AGE    
                  42.88     1:29.95 (47.07)     2:17.67 (47.72)     3:05.62 (47.95)
 17 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:39.93    3:06.55 AGE    
                  39.30     1:26.41 (47.11)     2:16.77 (50.36)     3:06.55 (49.78)
 18 Carlucci, Brannan A       14 COND-MR              3:03.45    3:07.17 AGE    
                  42.06     1:30.51 (48.45)     2:20.32 (49.81)     3:07.17 (46.85)
 19 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.23    3:08.54 AGE    
                  41.85     1:30.77 (48.92)     2:20.41 (49.64)     3:08.54 (48.13)
 20 Olsen, Ashley E           14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.43    3:08.84 AGE    
                  40.91     1:28.93 (48.02)     2:18.71 (49.78)     3:08.84 (50.13)
 21 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.71    3:09.06 AGE    
                  43.36     1:31.93 (48.57)     2:22.65 (50.72)     3:09.06 (46.41)
 22 Hodder, Chandler R        13 COND-MR              3:19.01    3:10.77 AGE    
                  44.09     1:32.83 (48.74)     2:21.63 (48.80)     3:10.77 (49.14)
 23 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      13 NBS-MR               3:14.32    3:13.38 AGE    
                  44.81     1:34.40 (49.59)     2:24.21 (49.81)     3:13.38 (49.17)
 24 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.83    3:19.19 AGE    
                  44.15     1:35.49 (51.34)     2:28.40 (52.91)     3:19.19 (50.79)
 25 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:25.58    3:19.32 AGE    
                  46.03     1:37.54 (51.51)     2:29.89 (52.35)     3:19.32 (49.43)
 26 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        3:20.65    3:21.93 AGE    
                  44.52     1:36.83 (52.31)     2:29.62 (52.79)     3:21.93 (52.31)
 27 DiChiara, Jennifer R      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.34    3:29.09 AGE    
                  46.16     1:41.99 (55.83)     2:35.77 (53.78)     3:29.09 (53.32)
 28 Stern, Elizabeth          13 COND-MR              3:26.27    3:29.32 AGE    
                  49.39     1:42.79 (53.40)     2:36.22 (53.43)     3:29.32 (53.10)
 29 Olsen, Mary C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:32.64    3:37.80 AGE    
                  49.54     1:45.35 (55.81)     2:42.08 (56.73)     3:37.80 (55.72)
 30 Fried, Tori E             13 CFA-MR               3:10.85    3:37.82 AGE    
                  47.06     1:42.93 (55.87)     2:41.96 (59.03)     3:37.82 (55.86)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.63    1:07.08 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.08 (35.80)                                        
  2 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               1:09.05    1:07.56 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.56 (35.86)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby A       14 MWSC-MR              1:09.20    1:08.55 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.55 (36.74)                                        
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.81    1:08.86 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.86 (36.77)                                        
  5 McDavid, Aeisha A         14 Middies-MR           1:09.75    1:09.93 SILV   
                  31.63     1:09.93 (38.30)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.17    1:10.89 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.89 (37.74)                                        
  7 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              1:10.78    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.98 (36.94)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.30    1:11.95 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.95 (38.36)                                        
  9 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR              1:12.30    1:12.35 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.35 (38.76)                                        
 10 McGurk, Emily M           13 MWSC-MR              1:10.79    1:12.46 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.46 (38.94)                                        
 11 Munn, Alexandra           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.37    1:12.73 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.73 (39.39)                                        
 12 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.30    1:13.33 SILV+  
                  33.01     1:13.33 (40.32)                                        
 13 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR              1:12.92    1:13.77 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.77 (39.49)                                        
 14 Im, Gabi                  13 TRS-MR               1:23.92    1:14.12 SILV+  
                  33.71     1:14.12 (40.41)                                        
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:10.95    1:15.32 AGE    
                  33.95     1:15.32 (41.37)                                        
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.31    1:16.12 AGE    
                  35.22     1:16.12 (40.90)                                        
 17 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:14.86    1:16.22 AGE    
                  33.91     1:16.22 (42.31)                                        
 18 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              1:12.45    1:16.24 AGE    
                  34.35     1:16.24 (41.89)                                        
 19 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.32    1:16.72 AGE    
                  35.82     1:16.72 (40.90)                                        
 19 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.00    1:16.72 AGE    
                  34.67     1:16.72 (42.05)                                        
 21 Colton, Patricia M        13 VAC-MR               1:25.94    1:18.50 AGE    
                  36.24     1:18.50 (42.26)                                        
 22 Zawadski, Cassandra       13 Wahoos-MR            1:22.02    1:22.25 AGE    
                  38.35     1:22.25 (43.90)                                        
 23 Rouse, Zenzile            14 Unattached           1:28.00    1:23.11 AGE    
                  39.02     1:23.11 (44.09)                                        
 24 Pizzarello, Lisa M        13 Middies-MR           1:28.05    1:28.48 AGE    
                  40.74     1:28.48 (47.74)                                        
 25 DeSimone, Julie N         13 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:29.88 AGE    
                  40.92     1:29.88 (48.96)                                        
 26 Stachurski, Justine A     13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:30.47    1:30.15 AGE    
                  39.86     1:30.15 (50.29)                                        
 27 Martinez, Brianna G       13 Middies-MR           1:33.91    1:32.65 AGE    
                  42.63     1:32.65 (50.02)                                        
 28 Surace, Tara L            13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:53.33    1:33.74 AGE    
                  42.54     1:33.74 (51.20)                                        
 29 Stern, Elizabeth          13 COND-MR              1:41.06    1:40.87 AGE    
                  45.14     1:40.87 (55.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               2:32.49    2:28.11 JO+    
                  32.78     1:10.12 (37.34)     1:48.51 (38.39)     2:28.11 (39.60)
AGE - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.16    2:33.09 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.75 (37.07)     1:50.46 (40.71)     2:33.09 (42.63)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.87    2:37.45 SILV   
                  33.01     1:13.53 (40.52)     1:55.38 (41.85)     2:37.45 (42.07)
  3 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.96    2:38.99 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.99 (39.96)     1:57.70 (41.71)     2:38.99 (41.29)
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              2:39.06    2:39.31 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.76 (41.10)     1:58.15 (42.39)     2:39.31 (41.16)
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR               2:34.46    2:41.30 SILV   
                  34.67     1:16.35 (41.68)     1:59.85 (43.50)     2:41.30 (41.45)
  6 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.74    2:41.97 SILV   
                  34.11     1:15.72 (41.61)     1:58.49 (42.77)     2:41.97 (43.48)
  7 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.18    2:44.85 AGE    
                  35.65     1:17.19 (41.54)     2:00.67 (43.48)     2:44.85 (44.18)
  8 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               2:41.95    2:45.11 AGE    
                  34.08     1:15.11 (41.03)     1:59.46 (44.35)     2:45.11 (45.65)
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.18    2:47.52 AGE    
                  35.56     1:18.42 (42.86)     2:02.69 (44.27)     2:47.52 (44.83)
 10 Munn, Alexandra           14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.99    2:54.11 AGE    
                  35.27     1:17.27 (42.00)     2:04.32 (47.05)     2:54.11 (49.79)
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.09    2:56.32 AGE    
                  37.11     1:23.65 (46.54)     2:13.04 (49.39)     2:56.32 (43.28)
 12 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              3:04.90    3:00.93 AGE    
                  38.38     1:24.82 (46.44)     2:14.52 (49.70)     3:00.93 (46.41)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.77         DQ        
                  39.00     1:25.94 (46.94)     2:23.58 (57.64)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.70    2:26.56 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.43 (36.40)     1:52.84 (44.41)     2:26.56 (33.72)
  2 Stalnaker, Shelby A       14 MWSC-MR              2:29.75    2:27.19 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.58 (36.36)     1:54.53 (45.95)     2:27.19 (32.66)
  3 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.73    2:27.93 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.76 (38.57)     1:54.19 (41.43)     2:27.93 (33.74)
  4 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              2:31.40    2:29.68 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.41 (37.56)     1:55.43 (46.02)     2:29.68 (34.25)
  5 Lee, Lauren               13 TRS-MR               2:30.66    2:30.31 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.03 (37.97)     1:56.74 (45.71)     2:30.31 (33.57)
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.02    2:30.76 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.50 (36.93)     1:55.96 (45.46)     2:30.76 (34.80)
  7 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              2:30.45    2:32.75 SILV   
                  30.83     1:10.08 (39.25)     1:58.36 (48.28)     2:32.75 (34.39)
  8 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.28    2:34.34 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.67 (40.39)     1:58.66 (44.99)     2:34.34 (35.68)
  9 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.05    2:34.41 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.96 (39.48)     1:59.13 (44.17)     2:34.41 (35.28)
 10 Gallagher, Molly A        13 Pace-MR              2:34.87    2:36.58 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.43 (40.99)     2:02.24 (46.81)     2:36.58 (34.34)
 11 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               2:33.64    2:37.49 SILV   
                  34.37     1:16.74 (42.37)     2:03.07 (46.33)     2:37.49 (34.42)
 12 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.22    2:38.24 SILV   
                  32.72     1:14.04 (41.32)     1:58.35 (44.31)     2:38.24 (39.89)
 13 Ehrman, Rachel M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.76    2:40.08 SILV   
                  35.89     1:17.92 (42.03)     2:04.74 (46.82)     2:40.08 (35.34)
 14 Svensson, Polina W        13 COND-MR              2:46.85    2:44.32 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.47 (41.82)     2:06.89 (48.42)     2:44.32 (37.43)
 15 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 West Point-MR        2:55.41    2:48.92 AGE    
                  37.74     1:23.64 (45.90)     2:10.73 (47.09)     2:48.92 (38.19)
 16 DiChiara, Jennifer R      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.12    2:56.07 AGE    
                  39.01     1:22.59 (43.58)     2:14.20 (51.61)     2:56.07 (41.87)
 17 Shoiock, Alexa K          14 MWSC-MR              2:50.90    2:56.08 AGE    
                  44.25     1:27.08 (42.83)     2:16.07 (48.99)     2:56.08 (40.01)
 18 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.09    2:56.75 AGE    
                  40.28     1:26.05 (45.77)     2:16.27 (50.22)     2:56.75 (40.48)
 19 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.11    3:04.46 AGE    
                  34.37     1:21.87 (47.50)   2:24.55 (1:02.68)     3:04.46 (39.91)
 20 Shulman, Rebecca L        14 West Point-MR        3:10.59    3:10.61 AGE    
                  40.28     1:26.75 (46.47)   2:27.55 (1:00.80)     3:10.61 (43.06)
 -- Malone, Meghan B          14 West Point-MR        3:08.81         DQ        
                  42.16     1:27.59 (45.43)   2:31.41 (1:03.82)          DQ (36.55)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              2:25.48    2:24.60 JO+    
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)     1:52.84 (44.09)     2:24.60 (31.76)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               5:08.06    5:07.04 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.13 (37.08)     1:46.78 (37.65)     2:24.74 (37.96)
        3:10.17 (45.43)     3:57.18 (47.01)     4:32.94 (35.76)     5:07.04 (34.10)
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     13 COND-MR              5:15.54    5:07.68 SILV   
                1:15.73                             2:12.44 ( )                    
            3:15.06 ( )     4:00.38 (45.32)     4:32.14 (31.76)     5:07.68 (35.54)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.01    5:14.55 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.93 (37.23)     1:48.23 (39.30)     2:27.90 (39.67)
        3:15.60 (47.70)     4:05.05 (49.45)     4:40.18 (35.13)     5:14.55 (34.37)
  4 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              5:38.72    5:20.88 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.71 (36.00)     1:48.43 (41.72)     2:30.09 (41.66)
        3:18.51 (48.42)     4:07.93 (49.42)     4:45.18 (37.25)     5:20.88 (35.70)
  5 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.50    5:22.15 SILV   
                  34.53     1:16.26 (41.73)     1:56.33 (40.07)     2:36.33 (40.00)
        3:21.87 (45.54)     4:07.62 (45.75)     4:44.75 (37.13)     5:22.15 (37.40)
  6 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.48    5:24.97 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.07 (39.66)     1:53.81 (40.74)     2:35.18 (41.37)
        3:22.22 (47.04)     4:10.10 (47.88)     4:46.51 (36.41)     5:24.97 (38.46)
  7 Becerra, Lauren M         13 Middies-MR           5:22.31    5:26.19 SILV   
                  37.01     1:21.61 (44.60)     2:03.42 (41.81)     2:44.49 (41.07)
        3:29.72 (45.23)     4:16.08 (46.36)     4:52.10 (36.02)     5:26.19 (34.09)
  8 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:53.45    5:35.42 SILV+  
                  33.86     1:14.69 (40.83)     1:56.69 (42.00)     2:39.27 (42.58)
        3:25.59 (46.32)     4:13.61 (48.02)     4:55.49 (41.88)     5:35.42 (39.93)
  9 Hodder, Chandler R        13 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:37.31 SILV+  
                1:20.27                                                            
            3:34.05 ( )   5:37.31 (2:03.26)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:33.48    5:39.09 AGE    
                  35.60     1:19.09 (43.49)     2:02.82 (43.73)     2:46.51 (43.69)
        3:36.04 (49.53)     4:24.74 (48.70)     5:03.14 (38.40)     5:39.09 (35.95)
 11 Russo, Caroline           13 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.82    5:48.56 AGE    
                  34.92     1:17.84 (42.92)     2:02.88 (45.04)     2:47.95 (45.07)
        3:37.77 (49.82)     4:27.95 (50.18)     5:09.32 (41.37)     5:48.56 (39.24)
 12 Svensson, Polina W        13 COND-MR              5:53.75    5:49.42 AGE    
                  37.05     1:21.48 (44.43)     2:06.42 (44.94)     2:50.41 (43.99)
        3:40.22 (49.81)     4:30.35 (50.13)     5:09.24 (38.89)     5:49.42 (40.18)
 13 Munn, Alexandra           14 NY Sharks-MR         6:50.59    5:58.71 AGE    
                  34.24     1:14.74 (40.50)     2:00.13 (45.39)     2:45.59 (45.46)
        3:39.80 (54.21)     4:34.76 (54.96)     5:16.29 (41.53)     5:58.71 (42.42)
 14 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:08.38    6:18.94 AGE    
                  38.69     1:29.52 (50.83)                                        
                                3:58.60 ( )     4:52.59 (53.99)   6:18.94 (1:26.35)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vondrak, Cassandra        15 NBS-MR                 27.08      27.20 SILV   
  2 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR                27.89      27.32 SILV   
  3 Braca, Gianna L           16 Pace-MR                26.84      27.37 SILV   
  4 Madden, Kasie E           16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     27.17      27.49 SILV   
  5 Guba, Jackie M            15 Middies-MR             27.33      27.57 SILV   
  6 Fink, Ericka M            15 Middies-MR             27.18      27.85 SILV   
  7 Lange, Kristen            17 NY Sharks-MR           27.58      27.93 SILV   
  8 Lappas, Alexandra         16 NY Sharks-MR           27.66      27.99 SILV   
  9 Horner, Michelle L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.13      28.06 SILV   
 10 Eybers, Alexis A          15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.23      28.13 SILV   
 11 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR                27.74      28.19 SILV   
 12 Kenny, Emily K            17 West Point-MR          27.92      28.24 SILV   
 13 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR             28.16      28.28 SILV   
 14 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR                 28.03      28.32 SILV   
 15 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR           28.04      28.45 SILV   
 16 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR          28.30      28.72 AGE    
 17 Young, Kaitlyn            16 TRS-MR                 28.42      28.76 AGE    
 18 Brennan, Jane M           16 COND-MR                28.64      29.43 AGE    
 19 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.13      29.47 AGE    
 20 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    15 COND-MR                29.65      29.57 AGE    
 21 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR           29.52      29.88 AGE    
 22 Mechanic, Alexa S         15 Pace-MR                29.10      29.91 AGE    
 23 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR                29.90      30.10 AGE    
 24 Tawil, Raina C            15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.64      30.11 AGE    
 25 Jackson, Adrianna         15 TRS-MR                 29.71      30.15 AGE    
 26 Ganassi, Tessa F          17 Middies-MR             29.59      30.16 AGE    
 27 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR                29.99      30.26 AGE    
 28 Fischer, Kate             15 TRS-MR                 28.90      30.31 AGE    
 29 Terhune, Alicia S         15 West Point-MR          31.07      30.62 AGE    
 30 Sottile, Kristen          18 Wahoos-MR              31.16      31.45 AGE    
 31 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR          30.99      32.32 AGE    
 32 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR          32.81      32.47 AGE    
 33 Whitney, Lauren H         17 Wahoos-MR              37.71      35.17 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR                 26.84      26.51 JO+    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR                 58.61      58.11 SILV   
                  27.29       58.11 (30.82)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR           58.82      59.22 SILV   
                  28.05       59.22 (31.17)                                        
  3 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              1:00.04      59.65 SILV   
                  28.80       59.65 (30.85)                                        
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.91    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.28 (31.87)                                        
  5 Lange, Kristen            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.49    1:00.34 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.34 (31.26)                                        
  6 Guba, Jackie M            15 Middies-MR             59.44    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.75 (31.76)                                        
  7 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        1:01.04    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.94 (31.48)                                        
  8 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR           1:00.22    1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.01 (31.44)                                        
  9 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              1:00.12    1:01.05 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)                                        
 10 Lappas, Alexandra         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.38    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.45 (31.96)                                        
 11 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               1:01.16    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.24 (32.45)                                        
 12 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR              1:02.25    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)                                        
 13 Young, Kaitlyn            16 TRS-MR               1:02.94    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.72 (32.85)                                        
 14 Warnon, Sophia            15 WSSC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)                                        
 15 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.16    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.42 (33.41)                                        
 16 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.24    1:04.55 AGE    
                  30.95     1:04.55 (33.60)                                        
 17 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:05.16 AGE    
                  31.28     1:05.16 (33.88)                                        
 18 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              1:06.82    1:05.41 AGE    
                  31.26     1:05.41 (34.15)                                        
 19 Jackson, Adrianna         15 TRS-MR               1:04.93    1:05.59 AGE    
                  31.20     1:05.59 (34.39)                                        
 20 Kenny, Emily K            17 West Point-MR        1:01.54    1:05.66 AGE    
                  31.24     1:05.66 (34.42)                                        
 21 Deziel, Blaire            15 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:05.75 AGE    
                  31.60     1:05.75 (34.15)                                        
 22 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    15 COND-MR              1:07.01    1:07.31 AGE    
                  32.51     1:07.31 (34.80)                                        
 23 Terhune, Alicia S         15 West Point-MR        1:08.79    1:07.36 AGE    
                  33.16     1:07.36 (34.20)                                        
 24 Fischer, Kate             15 TRS-MR               1:02.93    1:08.12 AGE    
                  32.56     1:08.12 (35.56)                                        
 25 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR        1:10.17    1:08.20 AGE    
                  33.24     1:08.20 (34.96)                                        
 26 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        1:07.44    1:08.22 AGE    
                  32.74     1:08.22 (35.48)                                        
 27 Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.76    1:18.47 AGE    
                  36.20     1:18.47 (42.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braca, Gianna L           16 Pace-MR              2:08.55    2:06.52 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.21 (32.53)     1:35.10 (32.89)     2:06.52 (31.42)
  2 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          2:11.06    2:07.10 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.98 (31.71)     1:33.52 (32.54)     2:07.10 (33.58)
  3 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR           2:09.78    2:08.35 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.16 (32.63)     1:35.65 (33.49)     2:08.35 (32.70)
  4 Lappas, Alexandra         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.32    2:08.80 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.62 (32.58)     1:36.15 (33.53)     2:08.80 (32.65)
  5 Horner, Michelle L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.69    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.25 (32.58)     1:35.80 (33.55)     2:09.13 (33.33)
  6 Madden, Kasie E           16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:11.48    2:10.00 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.95 (31.98)     1:35.53 (34.58)     2:10.00 (34.47)
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.99    2:10.45 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.04 (33.32)     1:37.29 (34.25)     2:10.45 (33.16)
  8 Fink, Ericka M            15 Middies-MR           2:07.04    2:11.38 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.68 (32.95)     1:37.09 (34.41)     2:11.38 (34.29)
  9 Guba, Jackie M            15 Middies-MR           2:09.59    2:12.64 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.60 (33.54)     1:38.78 (35.18)     2:12.64 (33.86)
 10 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        2:14.67    2:13.39 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)     1:38.42 (34.59)     2:13.39 (34.97)
 11 Vondrak, Cassandra        15 NBS-MR               2:16.01    2:15.46 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.42 (34.78)     1:41.50 (36.08)     2:15.46 (33.96)
 12 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 COND-MR              2:21.87    2:15.92 SILV+  
                  29.28     1:03.03 (33.75)     1:39.44 (36.41)     2:15.92 (36.48)
 13 Warnon, Sophia            15 WSSC-MR              2:22.64    2:15.95 SILV+  
                  30.51     1:04.25 (33.74)     1:41.16 (36.91)     2:15.95 (34.79)
 14 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR              2:19.87    2:17.57 AGE    
                  30.26     1:05.98 (35.72)     1:42.92 (36.94)     2:17.57 (34.65)
 15 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.36    2:18.24 AGE    
                  31.27     1:06.39 (35.12)     1:43.10 (36.71)     2:18.24 (35.14)
 16 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              2:27.54    2:19.53 AGE    
                  31.26     1:07.05 (35.79)     1:43.41 (36.36)     2:19.53 (36.12)
 17 Young, Kaitlyn            16 TRS-MR               2:22.00    2:21.02 AGE    
                  30.75     1:05.59 (34.84)     1:43.29 (37.70)     2:21.02 (37.73)
 18 Deziel, Blaire            15 COND-MR              2:24.59    2:21.44 AGE    
                  31.89     1:07.73 (35.84)     1:44.92 (37.19)     2:21.44 (36.52)
 19 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR              2:34.13    2:23.89 AGE    
                  32.45     1:08.13 (35.68)     1:45.80 (37.67)     2:23.89 (38.09)
 20 Brennan, Jane M           16 COND-MR              2:27.77    2:25.91 AGE    
                  33.03     1:09.89 (36.86)     1:49.04 (39.15)     2:25.91 (36.87)
 21 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        2:26.89    2:26.84 AGE    
                  33.58     1:10.55 (36.97)     1:49.13 (38.58)     2:26.84 (37.71)
 22 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR        2:31.96    2:28.16 AGE    
                  34.98     1:12.31 (37.33)     1:50.50 (38.19)     2:28.16 (37.66)
 23 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:28.18 AGE    
                  32.92     1:10.03 (37.11)     1:50.07 (40.04)     2:28.18 (38.11)
 24 Sottile, Kristen          18 Wahoos-MR            2:40.43    2:31.54 AGE    
                  33.50     1:11.18 (37.68)     1:52.42 (41.24)     2:31.54 (39.12)
 -- Terhune, Alicia S         15 West Point-MR        2:33.17         DQ        
                  33.18     1:10.84 (37.66)     1:49.91 (39.07)          DQ (38.99)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR           5:52.48    5:46.27 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.30 (33.92)     1:38.88 (34.58)     2:14.25 (35.37)
        2:49.41 (35.16)     3:24.63 (35.22)     4:00.49 (35.86)     4:36.54 (36.05)
        5:12.19 (35.65)     5:46.27 (34.08)                                        
  2 Lappas, Alexandra         16 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.72    5:48.31 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)     1:37.20 (34.62)     2:12.78 (35.58)
        2:49.06 (36.28)     3:25.16 (36.10)     4:01.59 (36.43)     4:38.26 (36.67)
        5:14.07 (35.81)     5:48.31 (34.24)                                        
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          15 Big Blue-MR          5:45.55    5:52.69 SILV   
                1:39.51                                                 2:15.64 ( )
        2:52.11 (36.47)     3:28.42 (36.31)     4:04.84 (36.42)   5:17.57 (1:12.73)
        5:52.69 (35.12)                                                            
  4 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:47.07    5:56.87 AGE    
                  31.21     1:06.63 (35.42)     1:42.34 (35.71)     2:18.42 (36.08)
        2:55.09 (36.67)     3:31.97 (36.88)     4:08.74 (36.77)     4:45.47 (36.73)
        5:21.98 (36.51)     5:56.87 (34.89)                                        
  5 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               6:05.37    6:00.46 AGE    
                  30.54     1:05.21 (34.67)     1:41.17 (35.96)     2:18.18 (37.01)
        2:55.72 (37.54)     3:33.76 (38.04)     4:11.00 (37.24)     4:48.49 (37.49)
        5:25.47 (36.98)     6:00.46 (34.99)                                        
  6 Russell, Colleen          15 VAC-MR               5:56.74    6:03.38 AGE    
                  33.13     1:09.30 (36.17)     1:45.86 (36.56)     2:22.58 (36.72)
        3:00.23 (37.65)     3:37.48 (37.25)     4:14.89 (37.41)     4:51.81 (36.92)
        5:27.54 (35.73)     6:03.38 (35.84)                                        
  7 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               6:05.70    6:04.04 AGE    
                  31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)     1:43.73 (36.65)     2:20.93 (37.20)
        2:58.79 (37.86)     3:36.16 (37.37)     4:13.47 (37.31)     4:50.73 (37.26)
        5:27.83 (37.10)     6:04.04 (36.21)                                        
  8 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         6:23.00    6:07.04 AGE    
                  30.95     1:05.81 (34.86)     1:42.44 (36.63)     2:19.41 (36.97)
        2:57.13 (37.72)     3:35.46 (38.33)     4:14.08 (38.62)     4:52.77 (38.69)
        5:31.24 (38.47)     6:07.04 (35.80)                                        
  9 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              6:29.15    6:07.49 AGE    
                  30.79     1:06.22 (35.43)     1:43.21 (36.99)     2:20.67 (37.46)
        2:58.59 (37.92)     3:36.68 (38.09)     4:14.79 (38.11)     4:52.69 (37.90)
        5:30.67 (37.98)     6:07.49 (36.82)                                        
 10 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        6:15.41    6:08.63 AGE    
                  32.34     1:07.70 (35.36)     1:44.70 (37.00)     2:22.23 (37.53)
        2:59.90 (37.67)     3:37.38 (37.48)     4:15.30 (37.92)     4:53.47 (38.17)
        5:32.07 (38.60)     6:08.63 (36.56)                                        
 11 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.19    6:09.70 AGE    
                  31.89     1:08.01 (36.12)     1:45.31 (37.30)     2:23.40 (38.09)
        3:01.32 (37.92)     3:39.99 (38.67)     4:01.80 (21.81)     4:54.91 (53.11)
        5:34.03 (39.12)     6:09.70 (35.67)                                        
 12 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              6:35.66    6:15.04 AGE    
                  30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)     1:43.70 (37.69)     2:22.20 (38.50)
        3:00.97 (38.77)     3:40.50 (39.53)     4:19.44 (38.94)     4:58.67 (39.23)
        5:37.93 (39.26)     6:15.04 (37.11)                                        
 13 Vondrak, Cassandra        15 NBS-MR               6:26.70    6:16.09 AGE    
                  32.01     1:08.68 (36.67)     1:45.99 (37.31)     2:24.18 (38.19)
        3:01.76 (37.58)     3:40.88 (39.12)     4:19.70 (38.82)     4:59.50 (39.80)
        5:38.57 (39.07)     6:16.09 (37.52)                                        
 14 Deziel, Blaire            15 COND-MR              6:15.16    6:19.69 AGE    
                  32.62                             2:26.44 ( )                    
                                                    5:03.49 ( )   6:19.69 (1:16.20)
 15 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        6:36.44    6:29.80 AGE    
                1:50.78                                                 2:30.65 ( )
        3:10.07 (39.42)     3:49.90 (39.83)     4:30.51 (40.61)     5:10.67 (40.16)
      6:29.80 (1:19.13)                                                            
 16 Joseph, Jamela T          15 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:59.00 AGE    
                  32.91     1:10.46 (37.55)     1:51.15 (40.69)     2:32.44 (41.29)
        3:15.09 (42.65)     3:59.03 (43.94)     4:44.07 (45.04)     5:29.88 (45.81)
        6:15.02 (45.14)     6:59.00 (43.98)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Ericka M            15 Middies-MR           1:06.87    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.22 (34.31)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.83    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.53 (34.92)                                        
  3 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              1:09.96    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.31 (35.82)                                        
  4 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          1:09.80    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.38 (36.01)                                        
  5 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 COND-MR              1:11.33    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.72 (36.37)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.79    1:10.05 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.05 (36.15)                                        
  7 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               1:09.74    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.27 (36.60)                                        
  8 Warnon, Sophia            15 WSSC-MR              1:11.96    1:14.04 AGE    
                  35.29     1:14.04 (38.75)                                        
  9 Lange, Kristen            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.88    1:14.28 AGE    
                  36.06     1:14.28 (38.22)                                        
 10 Deziel, Blaire            15 COND-MR              1:14.27    1:15.10 AGE    
                  36.28     1:15.10 (38.82)                                        
 11 Fischer, Kate             15 TRS-MR               1:10.32    1:15.74 AGE    
                  36.16     1:15.74 (39.58)                                        
 12 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.70    1:16.45 AGE    
                  36.64     1:16.45 (39.81)                                        
 13 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR              1:20.22    1:17.68 AGE    
                  38.65     1:17.68 (39.03)                                        
 14 Terhune, Alicia S         15 West Point-MR        1:17.46    1:18.09 AGE    
                  38.40     1:18.09 (39.69)                                        
 15 Mechanic, Alexa S         15 Pace-MR              1:18.18    1:18.77 AGE    
                  38.30     1:18.77 (40.47)                                        
 16 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              1:19.29    1:18.82 AGE    
                  38.55     1:18.82 (40.27)                                        
 17 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:19.02 AGE    
                  38.20     1:19.02 (40.82)                                        
 18 Sottile, Kristen          18 Wahoos-MR            1:19.64    1:20.33 AGE    
                  39.28     1:20.33 (41.05)                                        
 19 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    15 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:21.68 AGE    
                  41.40     1:21.68 (40.28)                                        
 20 Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.75    1:32.80 AGE    
                  44.49     1:32.80 (48.31)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.63    2:25.36 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.35 (36.14)     1:47.86 (37.51)     2:25.36 (37.50)
  2 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              2:28.58    2:29.82 SILV   
                  36.65     1:12.12 (35.47)     1:51.06 (38.94)     2:29.82 (38.76)
  3 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               2:30.43    2:30.13 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.88 (37.67)     1:50.95 (39.07)     2:30.13 (39.18)
  4 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.81    2:33.98 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.84 (38.15)     1:53.80 (39.96)     2:33.98 (40.18)
  5 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.38    2:35.74 AGE    
                  38.16     1:17.48 (39.32)     1:56.53 (39.05)     2:35.74 (39.21)
  6 Deziel, Blaire            15 COND-MR              2:37.60    2:38.15 AGE    
                  37.70     1:18.45 (40.75)     1:59.34 (40.89)     2:38.15 (38.81)
  7 Guba, Jackie M            15 Middies-MR           2:36.58    2:38.17 AGE    
                  36.91     1:16.86 (39.95)     1:58.13 (41.27)     2:38.17 (40.04)
  8 Lappas, Alexandra         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.72    2:38.84 AGE    
                  37.47     1:17.60 (40.13)     1:59.10 (41.50)     2:38.84 (39.74)
  9 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        2:45.68    2:41.77 AGE    
                  37.89     1:17.82 (39.93)     2:00.07 (42.25)     2:41.77 (41.70)
 10 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR              2:48.10    2:42.53 AGE    
                  38.98     1:20.75 (41.77)     2:03.09 (42.34)     2:42.53 (39.44)
 11 Fischer, Kate             15 TRS-MR               2:50.47    2:44.86 AGE    
                  37.71     1:19.25 (41.54)     2:03.55 (44.30)     2:44.86 (41.31)
 12 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              2:44.33    2:45.48 AGE    
                  39.30     1:21.08 (41.78)     2:03.59 (42.51)     2:45.48 (41.89)
 13 Terhune, Alicia S         15 West Point-MR        2:54.29    2:46.11 AGE    
                  40.03     1:22.53 (42.50)     2:05.22 (42.69)     2:46.11 (40.89)
 14 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               2:41.76    2:46.76 AGE    
                  39.04     1:21.22 (42.18)     2:04.84 (43.62)     2:46.76 (41.92)
 15 Jackson, Adrianna         15 TRS-MR               2:51.57    2:46.90 AGE    
                  39.42     1:21.29 (41.87)     2:04.66 (43.37)     2:46.90 (42.24)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.59  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vondrak, Cassandra        15 NBS-MR               1:19.35    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.88 (40.04)                                        
  2 Eybers, Alexis A          15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.28    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.20 (40.91)                                        
  3 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              1:22.40    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.90 (40.60)                                        
  4 Young, Kaitlyn            16 TRS-MR               1:17.02    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.57 (41.42)                                        
  5 Lange, Kristen            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.92    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.01 (41.58)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.72    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.08 (42.00)                                        
  7 Moore, Erica C            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.69    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.35 (41.90)                                        
  8 Guba, Jackie M            15 Middies-MR           1:17.90    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.47 (41.45)                                        
  9 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        1:19.18    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.50 (41.88)                                        
 10 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.50    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.55 (42.66)                                        
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.76    1:21.63 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.63 (43.32)                                        
 12 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.94    1:23.05 SILV+  
                  39.29     1:23.05 (43.76)                                        
 13 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:23.76 SILV+  
                  39.35     1:23.76 (44.41)                                        
 14 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    15 COND-MR              1:26.19    1:24.08 AGE    
                  40.86     1:24.08 (43.22)                                        
 15 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:24.77 AGE    
                  40.04     1:24.77 (44.73)                                        
 16 Tawil, Raina C            15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:23.89    1:25.41 AGE    
                  40.71     1:25.41 (44.70)                                        
 17 Jackson, Adrianna         15 TRS-MR               1:26.34    1:26.33 AGE    
                  41.57     1:26.33 (44.76)                                        
 18 Fischer, Kate             15 TRS-MR               1:28.16    1:29.06 AGE    
                  41.42     1:29.06 (47.64)                                        
 19 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR        1:31.65    1:29.48 AGE    
                  44.24     1:29.48 (45.24)                                        
 20 Sottile, Kristen          18 Wahoos-MR            1:29.37    1:31.87 AGE    
                  44.25     1:31.87 (47.62)                                        
 21 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        1:31.22    1:33.36 AGE    
                  43.88     1:33.36 (49.48)                                        
 22 Greer, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.89    1:37.93 AGE    
                  45.38     1:37.93 (52.55)                                        
 23 Whitney, Lauren H         17 Wahoos-MR            1:48.92    1:39.72 AGE    
                  44.44     1:39.72 (55.28)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vondrak, Cassandra        15 NBS-MR               2:45.76    2:43.74 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.95 (40.91)     2:00.52 (42.57)     2:43.74 (43.22)
  2 Eybers, Alexis A          15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:46.12    2:46.35 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.47 (42.70)     2:02.77 (43.30)     2:46.35 (43.58)
  3 Young, Kaitlyn            16 TRS-MR               2:48.08    2:48.04 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.50 (42.19)     2:04.00 (44.50)     2:48.04 (44.04)
  4 Lange, Kristen            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.50    2:51.80 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.59 (44.14)     2:07.30 (43.71)     2:51.80 (44.50)
  5 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.25    2:53.44 SILV   
                  38.56     1:14.57 (36.01)     2:08.66 (54.09)     2:53.44 (44.78)
  6 Guba, Jackie M            15 Middies-MR           2:48.07    2:53.87 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.80 (44.32)     2:08.73 (44.93)     2:53.87 (45.14)
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:54.45 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.82 (44.19)     2:09.39 (45.57)     2:54.45 (45.06)
  8 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.17    2:54.61 SILV+  
                  40.04     1:24.49 (44.45)     2:10.19 (45.70)     2:54.61 (44.42)
  9 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        2:49.59    2:54.84 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.26 (43.69)     2:08.93 (45.67)     2:54.84 (45.91)
 10 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               3:13.32    2:58.82 AGE    
                  39.66     1:25.18 (45.52)     2:12.23 (47.05)     2:58.82 (46.59)
 11 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR              3:10.68    3:01.22 AGE    
                  42.11     1:27.81 (45.70)     2:14.49 (46.68)     3:01.22 (46.73)
 12 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              3:01.18    3:02.57 AGE    
                  42.32     1:28.88 (46.56)     2:15.90 (47.02)     3:02.57 (46.67)
 13 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    15 COND-MR              3:06.52    3:04.90 AGE    
                  42.81     1:29.07 (46.26)     2:18.02 (48.95)     3:04.90 (46.88)
 14 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR        3:15.65    3:09.81 AGE    
                  43.99     1:32.30 (48.31)     2:21.61 (49.31)     3:09.81 (48.20)
 15 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        3:16.48    3:16.02 AGE    
                  44.75     1:35.32 (50.57)     2:26.56 (51.24)     3:16.02 (49.46)
 16 Fischer, Kate             15 TRS-MR               3:06.95    3:19.16 AGE    
                  41.96     1:32.00 (50.04)     2:25.67 (53.67)     3:19.16 (53.49)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.52    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)                                        
  2 Madden, Kasie E           16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.83    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.89 (35.75)                                        
  3 Taskindoust, Mahsa        15 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:08.06 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.06 (36.61)                                        
  4 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              1:09.49    1:08.48 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.48 (36.86)                                        
  5 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          1:09.21    1:08.67 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.67 (36.32)                                        
  6 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               1:07.56    1:08.91 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.91 (37.50)                                        
  7 Braca, Gianna L           16 Pace-MR              1:06.57    1:09.04 SILV   
                  31.36     1:09.04 (37.68)                                        
  8 Moore, Erica C            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.20    1:09.28 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.28 (38.11)                                        
  9 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              1:14.70    1:09.33 SILV+  
                  31.61     1:09.33 (37.72)                                        
 10 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.62    1:10.18 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.18 (37.99)                                        
 11 Lappas, Alexandra         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.45    1:14.14 AGE    
                  33.06     1:14.14 (41.08)                                        
 12 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              1:15.68    1:15.93 AGE    
                  35.42     1:15.93 (40.51)                                        
 13 Warnon, Sophia            15 WSSC-MR              1:16.09    1:16.96 AGE    
                  35.61     1:16.96 (41.35)                                        
 14 Deziel, Blaire            15 COND-MR              1:14.36    1:17.79 AGE    
                  36.15     1:17.79 (41.64)                                        
 15 Tawil, Raina C            15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.47    1:20.87 AGE    
                  38.71     1:20.87 (42.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.86    1:04.84 JO+    
                  29.55     1:04.84 (35.29)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.56    2:31.13 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.97 (37.33)     1:50.01 (40.04)     2:31.13 (41.12)
  2 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              2:36.70    2:33.13 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.34 (38.72)     1:51.96 (39.62)     2:33.13 (41.17)
  3 Kenny, Emily K            17 West Point-MR        2:35.29    2:36.00 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.95 (39.91)     1:54.98 (41.03)     2:36.00 (41.02)
  4 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR           2:37.61    2:36.10 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.91 (39.85)     1:54.20 (41.29)     2:36.10 (41.90)
  5 Eybers, Alexis A          15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:45.09    2:37.15 SILV+  
                  34.36     1:14.50 (40.14)     1:56.10 (41.60)     2:37.15 (41.05)
  6 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              2:51.21    2:37.55 SILV+  
                  33.50     1:13.25 (39.75)     1:55.12 (41.87)     2:37.55 (42.43)
  7 Lappas, Alexandra         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.13    2:45.06 AGE    
                  35.30     1:16.09 (40.79)     2:00.19 (44.10)     2:45.06 (44.87)
  8 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              2:47.60    2:47.50 AGE    
                  36.36     1:18.90 (42.54)     2:02.88 (43.98)     2:47.50 (44.62)
  9 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.72    2:49.43 AGE    
                  36.21     1:20.31 (44.10)   2:49.43 (1:29.12)                    
 10 Deziel, Blaire            15 COND-MR              2:52.80    2:51.10 AGE    
                  36.38     1:20.59 (44.21)     2:07.33 (46.74)     2:51.10 (43.77)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.22    2:22.76 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.43 (37.99)     1:50.32 (40.89)     2:22.76 (32.44)
  2 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.44    2:24.71 SILV   
                  29.84     1:07.81 (37.97)     1:49.69 (41.88)     2:24.71 (35.02)
  3 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.46    2:26.67 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.71 (36.56)     1:52.41 (43.70)     2:26.67 (34.26)
  4 Pakstas-Smith, Regina     17 Middies-MR           2:26.02    2:26.81 SILV   
                  30.40     1:06.38 (35.98)     1:52.87 (46.49)     2:26.81 (33.94)
  5 Horner, Michelle L        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.10    2:27.46 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.76 (37.40)     1:53.53 (44.77)     2:27.46 (33.93)
  6 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               2:27.42    2:27.56 SILV   
                  31.89     1:11.27 (39.38)     1:53.52 (42.25)     2:27.56 (34.04)
  7 Madden, Kasie E           16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:27.92    2:28.98 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.01 (39.32)     1:57.37 (44.36)     2:28.98 (31.61)
  8 Eybers, Alexis A          15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:31.80    2:29.17 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.57 (39.43)     1:54.96 (43.39)     2:29.17 (34.21)
  9 Braca, Gianna L           16 Pace-MR              2:25.00    2:29.77 SILV   
                  31.86     1:10.30 (38.44)     1:55.79 (45.49)     2:29.77 (33.98)
 10 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              2:30.62    2:31.38 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.97 (37.66)     1:55.55 (45.58)     2:31.38 (35.83)
 11 Fink, Ericka M            15 Middies-MR           2:24.04    2:32.05 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.36 (37.50)     1:56.80 (45.44)     2:32.05 (35.25)
 12 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:34.04 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.88 (37.90)     1:57.82 (45.94)     2:34.04 (36.22)
 13 Guba, Jackie M            15 Middies-MR           2:28.44    2:35.36 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.30 (40.13)     2:01.72 (45.42)     2:35.36 (33.64)
 14 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               2:32.55    2:35.83 SILV   
                  34.02     1:13.28 (39.26)     1:59.99 (46.71)     2:35.83 (35.84)
 15 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        2:34.90    2:35.97 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.59 (40.40)     2:01.38 (45.79)     2:35.97 (34.59)
 16 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              2:27.45    2:36.55 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.85 (39.12)     1:59.96 (49.11)     2:36.55 (36.59)
 17 Tawil, Raina C            15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:33.91    2:38.79 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.33 (40.95)     2:04.27 (45.94)     2:38.79 (34.52)
 18 Jackson, Adrianna         15 TRS-MR               2:40.00    2:39.28 SILV   
                  35.09     1:16.58 (41.49)     2:04.20 (47.62)     2:39.28 (35.08)
 19 Warnon, Sophia            15 WSSC-MR              2:41.07    2:41.79 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.14 (40.56)     2:06.72 (49.58)     2:41.79 (35.07)
 20 Brennan, Jane M           16 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:44.07 AGE    
                  34.21     1:17.04 (42.83)     2:07.18 (50.14)     2:44.07 (36.89)
 21 Deziel, Blaire            15 COND-MR              2:42.09    2:45.32 AGE    
                  34.58     1:16.14 (41.56)     2:08.29 (52.15)     2:45.32 (37.03)
 22 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR              2:50.06    2:46.72 AGE    
                  35.03     1:19.79 (44.76)     2:11.71 (51.92)     2:46.72 (35.01)
 23 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        2:53.58    2:55.21 AGE    
                  40.12     1:27.93 (47.81)     2:18.27 (50.34)     2:55.21 (36.94)
 24 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR        2:58.69    2:55.60 AGE    
                  42.01     1:27.53 (45.52)     2:18.82 (51.29)     2:55.60 (36.78)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:14.05    5:09.72 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.03 (41.35)     1:55.81 (39.78)     2:35.25 (39.44)
        3:16.07 (40.82)     3:57.11 (41.04)     4:34.24 (37.13)     5:09.72 (35.48)
  2 Braca, Gianna L           16 Pace-MR              5:07.49    5:20.10 SILV   
                  31.33     1:09.00 (37.67)     1:49.41 (40.41)     2:30.62 (41.21)
        3:17.34 (46.72)     4:06.10 (48.76)     4:43.81 (37.71)     5:20.10 (36.29)
  3 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               5:32.47    5:23.54 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.28 (38.45)     1:55.33 (44.05)     2:41.31 (45.98)
        3:24.82 (43.51)     4:10.80 (45.98)     4:48.29 (37.49)     5:23.54 (35.25)
  4 Poulin, Mary              17 TRS-MR               5:25.65    5:23.78 SILV   
                  34.14     1:15.03 (40.89)     1:55.61 (40.58)     2:36.24 (40.63)
        3:23.90 (47.66)     4:12.59 (48.69)     4:49.00 (36.41)     5:23.78 (34.78)
 -- Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.81         DQ        
                  35.33     1:17.56 (42.23)     1:59.69 (42.13)     2:42.10 (42.41)
        3:28.27 (46.17)     4:17.22 (48.95)     4:54.34 (37.12)          DQ (36.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         16 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.33    5:02.42 JO+    
                1:08.60     1:45.99 (37.39)     2:24.15 (38.16)     3:05.90 (41.75)
        3:50.65 (44.75)     4:27.07 (36.42)     5:02.51 (35.44)         5:02.42 ( )
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR                 32.26      32.11 SILV   
  2 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR             33.40      32.69 SILV   
  3 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           33.27      32.74 SILV   
  4 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR                 33.05      33.09 SILV   
  5 Warnon, Jonathan          10 WSSC-MR                34.49      33.31 SILV   
  6 Vondrak, Benjamin          9 NBS-MR                 35.32      33.49 SILV   
  7 Musoff, Charlie B          9 Middies-MR             34.67      33.69 SILV   
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.56      33.87 SILV   
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.14      34.37 SILV   
 10 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      34.63 SILV   
 11 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.98      34.64 SILV   
 12 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             35.37      35.33 SILV   
 12 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR                34.24      35.33 SILV   
 14 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.30      35.40 SILV   
 15 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR             35.40      35.56 SILV   
 16 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.88      36.28 SILV+  
 16 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Middies-MR             37.70      36.28 SILV+  
 18 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.47      36.73 AGE    
 19 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR             38.33      36.91 AGE    
 20 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             38.91      37.18 AGE    
 21 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR                36.56      37.46 AGE    
 22 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      38.54 AGE    
 23 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                40.35      38.87 AGE    
 24 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR             38.09      39.31 AGE    
 25 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR          38.43      39.49 AGE    
 26 Rabasco, Chris M           9 Wahoos-MR              39.78      39.60 AGE    
 26 Patti, Billy C            10 Wahoos-MR              44.97      39.60 AGE    
 28 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR             41.29      39.88 AGE    
 29 Ang, Jei-Ming              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      40.00 AGE    
 30 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR                39.26      40.21 AGE    
 31 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.61      40.31 AGE    
 32 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR             43.25      40.32 AGE    
 33 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      40.91 AGE    
 34 Messner, Peter C          10 CFA-MR                 42.52      41.10 AGE    
 35 Daly, Patrick              9 NY Sharks-MR           41.05      41.89 AGE    
 36 Cusack, Daniel P          10 COND-MR                40.27      41.97 AGE    
 37 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR             40.74      42.63 AGE    
 38 Borovoy, Alex Z            9 COND-MR                44.54      43.31 AGE    
 39 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR             45.67      43.88 AGE    
 40 Lillian, Jack F            9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.99      45.20 AGE    
 41 Maher, Danny               9 COND-MR                45.13      45.50 AGE    
 42 Rosner, Ari J              9 Middies-MR             45.98      45.89 AGE    
 43 Lefkowitz, Jeff E          9 CFA-MR                 52.52      46.05 AGE    
 44 Khosrowshahi, Wyatt A      9 CFA-MR                 42.93      46.23 AGE    
 45 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.73      46.30 AGE    
 46 Bergamini, Peter T         9 Middies-MR             48.69      46.40 AGE    
 47 Furey, Michael T          10 COND-MR                50.87      49.87 AGE    
 48 Morris, Kody K             9 COND-MR                49.25      50.64 AGE    
 49 Messner, William T        10 CFA-MR                 48.47      51.04 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                32.53      31.37 JO+    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR               1:12.22    1:08.37 ZQ+    
                  32.89     1:08.37 (35.48)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               1:12.36    1:10.16 JO+    
                  33.11     1:10.16 (37.05)                                        
  2 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.18    1:11.53 JO+    
                  33.35     1:11.53 (38.18)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           1:11.77    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.67 (37.28)                                        
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.32    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.59 (37.72)                                        
  2 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.28    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.59 (37.79)                                        
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:14.45    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.53 (39.46)                                        
  5 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.79    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.72 (39.34)                                        
  6 Warnon, Jonathan          10 WSSC-MR              1:16.61    1:13.79 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.79 (38.32)                                        
  7 Musoff, Charlie B          9 Middies-MR           1:16.20    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.94 (38.74)                                        
  8 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.60    1:15.28 SILV+  
                  35.93     1:15.28 (39.35)                                        
  9 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.10    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.50 (38.98)                                        
 10 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR              1:18.07    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.98 (39.45)                                        
 11 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.04    1:16.44 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.44 (39.96)                                        
 12 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR           1:19.99    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.86 (40.43)                                        
 13 Vondrak, Benjamin          9 NBS-MR               1:18.97    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.95 (40.93)                                        
 14 Feigel, Bryan M           10 NBS-MR               1:21.65    1:18.61 SILV+  
                  37.10     1:18.61 (41.51)                                        
 15 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:20.75 SILV+  
                  38.72     1:20.75 (42.03)                                        
 16 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.87    1:20.94 SILV+  
                  38.42     1:20.94 (42.52)                                        
 17 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR              1:22.72    1:21.01 SILV+  
                  39.07     1:21.01 (41.94)                                        
 18 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR           1:25.61    1:21.15 SILV+  
                  38.95     1:21.15 (42.20)                                        
 19 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:19.28    1:21.28 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.28 (41.80)                                        
 20 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Middies-MR           1:28.31    1:21.68 AGE    
                  39.02     1:21.68 (42.66)                                        
 21 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:22.68    1:22.20 AGE    
                  38.77     1:22.20 (43.43)                                        
 22 Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR            1:25.58    1:23.97 AGE    
 23 Wadsworth, John D          9 MWSC-MR              1:33.63    1:25.22 AGE    
                  40.69     1:25.22 (44.53)                                        
 24 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:32.31    1:25.31 AGE    
                  40.22     1:25.31 (45.09)                                        
 25 Ang, Jei-Ming              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.67    1:26.91 AGE    
                  40.36     1:26.91 (46.55)                                        
 26 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.08    1:29.17 AGE    
                  42.63     1:29.17 (46.54)                                        
 27 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:25.04    1:30.90 AGE    
                  42.86     1:30.90 (48.04)                                        
 28 Patti, Billy C            10 Wahoos-MR            1:45.05    1:31.13 AGE    
                  43.38     1:31.13 (47.75)                                        
 29 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.56    1:31.53 AGE    
                  43.00     1:31.53 (48.53)                                        
 30 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR           1:40.91    1:31.63 AGE    
                  43.54     1:31.63 (48.09)                                        
 31 Daly, Patrick              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.79    1:31.66 AGE    
                  44.96     1:31.66 (46.70)                                        
 32 Cusack, Daniel P          10 COND-MR              1:38.43    1:31.75 AGE    
                  42.75     1:31.75 (49.00)                                        
 33 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR           1:25.31    1:31.83 AGE    
                  42.24     1:31.83 (49.59)                                        
 34 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR           1:34.81    1:31.86 AGE    
                  43.02     1:31.86 (48.84)                                        
 35 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:31.45    1:32.33 AGE    
                  43.31     1:32.33 (49.02)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR        1:26.62    1:32.55 AGE    
                  43.50     1:32.55 (49.05)                                        
 37 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR              1:38.89    1:33.12 AGE    
                  41.81     1:33.12 (51.31)                                        
 38 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:43.85    1:36.72 AGE    
                  47.19     1:36.72 (49.53)                                        
 39 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR              1:44.40    1:37.74 AGE    
                  46.30     1:37.74 (51.44)                                        
 40 Messner, Peter C          10 CFA-MR               1:37.79    1:37.94 AGE    
                  43.61     1:37.94 (54.33)                                        
 41 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.49    1:38.58 AGE    
                  46.73     1:38.58 (51.85)                                        
 42 Borovoy, Alex Z            9 COND-MR              1:46.97    1:39.05 AGE    
                  46.86     1:39.05 (52.19)                                        
 43 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:36.98    1:41.67 AGE    
                  45.06     1:41.67 (56.61)                                        
 44 Rosner, Ari J              9 Middies-MR           1:43.30    1:43.72 AGE    
                  50.44     1:43.72 (53.28)                                        
 45 Maher, Danny               9 COND-MR              1:43.98    1:45.13 AGE    
                  48.64     1:45.13 (56.49)                                        
 46 Khosrowshahi, Wyatt A      9 CFA-MR               1:41.61    1:45.98 AGE    
                  49.77     1:45.98 (56.21)                                        
 47 Bergamini, Peter T         9 Middies-MR           1:43.58    1:51.12 AGE    
                  52.28     1:51.12 (58.84)                                        
 48 Furey, Michael T          10 COND-MR              1:54.57    1:51.34 AGE    
                  51.39     1:51.34 (59.95)                                        
 49 Messner, William T        10 CFA-MR               1:52.71    1:54.43 AGE    
                  53.85   1:54.43 (1:00.58)                                        
 50 Kohler, Daniel P           9 COND-MR              2:00.61    1:54.91 AGE    
                  54.66   1:54.91 (1:00.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.42    2:41.03 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.65 (41.69)     2:00.42 (41.77)     2:41.03 (40.61)
  2 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.04    2:41.96 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.52 (42.18)     2:01.25 (42.73)     2:41.96 (40.71)
  3 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.35    2:43.91 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.93 (41.49)   2:43.91 (1:27.98)                    
  4 Vondrak, Benjamin          9 NBS-MR               2:52.39    2:44.91 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.61 (43.80)     2:05.74 (43.13)     2:44.91 (39.17)
  5 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR           2:56.22    2:45.50 SILV+  
                  38.63     1:21.20 (42.57)     2:04.00 (42.80)     2:45.50 (41.50)
  6 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.19    2:52.70 SILV+  
                  40.15     1:25.63 (45.48)     2:10.75 (45.12)     2:52.70 (41.95)
  7 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           3:06.45    2:54.78 SILV+  
                  40.64     1:25.81 (45.17)     2:11.96 (46.15)     2:54.78 (42.82)
  8 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           2:48.35    2:55.59 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.96 (45.50)     2:12.62 (46.66)     2:55.59 (42.97)
  9 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR           3:16.92    3:00.95 AGE    
                  40.72     1:28.66 (47.94)     2:15.61 (46.95)     3:00.95 (45.34)
 10 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.41    3:24.16 AGE    
                  45.03     1:36.63 (51.60)     2:30.88 (54.25)     3:24.16 (53.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               2:49.51    2:32.81 JO+    
                  34.61     1:13.05 (38.44)     1:53.30 (40.25)     2:32.81 (39.51)
  2 Musoff, Charlie B          9 Middies-MR           2:56.83    2:39.66 JO+    
                  37.15   2:39.66 (2:02.51)                                        
  3 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.40    2:39.68 JO+    
                  37.26     1:18.72 (41.46)     1:58.97 (40.25)     2:39.68 (40.71)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR                 38.14      36.89 JO+    
AGE - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      38.73 SILV   
  2 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR             39.55      39.10 SILV   
  3 Warnon, Jonathan          10 WSSC-MR                38.76      39.19 SILV   
  4 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR                38.41      39.35 SILV   
  5 Vondrak, Benjamin          9 NBS-MR                 40.69      40.19 SILV   
  6 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.03      40.63 SILV   
  7 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Middies-MR             39.79      40.71 SILV   
  8 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR                 39.55      40.81 SILV   
  9 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             41.68      41.88 SILV   
 10 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.37      42.14 SILV   
 11 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           42.89      42.56 SILV   
 12 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.05      42.66 SILV   
 13 Musoff, Charlie B          9 Middies-MR             43.73      42.99 SILV   
 14 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.39      43.06 SILV   
 15 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             46.18      43.46 SILV+  
 16 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR             43.63      43.63 SILV   
 17 Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR              43.09      43.81 SILV   
 18 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.40      44.05 SILV+  
 19 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR             43.29      44.69 AGE    
 20 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR             42.76      45.41 AGE    
 21 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR                41.78      45.71 AGE    
 21 Daly, Patrick              9 NY Sharks-MR           48.04      45.71 AGE    
 23 Wadsworth, John D          9 MWSC-MR                45.20      45.83 AGE    
 24 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                48.66      45.84 AGE    
 25 Ang, Jei-Ming              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.90      46.14 AGE    
 26 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.18      46.23 AGE    
 27 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR             43.25      47.24 AGE    
 28 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR             48.74      47.37 AGE    
 29 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR          45.43      47.72 AGE    
 30 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             48.52      48.47 AGE    
 31 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR             46.57      48.81 AGE    
 32 Patti, Billy C            10 Wahoos-MR              49.55      48.95 AGE    
 33 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR                47.04      50.13 AGE    
 34 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.74      50.87 AGE    
 35 Messner, Peter C          10 CFA-MR                 49.58      51.16 AGE    
 36 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR           50.62      51.31 AGE    
 37 Rabasco, Chris M           9 Wahoos-MR              53.71      52.51 AGE    
 38 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR             50.39      52.70 AGE    
 39 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR             51.84      52.76 AGE    
 40 Khosrowshahi, Wyatt A      9 CFA-MR                 50.94      53.31 AGE    
 41 Cusack, Daniel P          10 COND-MR                51.72      53.65 AGE    
 42 Rosner, Ari J              9 Middies-MR             50.98      53.76 AGE    
 43 Maher, Danny               9 COND-MR                59.53      56.06 AGE    
 44 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                57.21      56.39 AGE    
 45 Borovoy, Alex Z            9 COND-MR                54.41      56.57 AGE    
 46 Messner, William T        10 CFA-MR                 55.52      57.24 AGE    
 47 Bergamini, Peter T         9 Middies-MR             54.32      57.82 AGE    
 48 Furey, Michael T          10 COND-MR              1:01.34    1:00.70 AGE    
 -- Kohler, Daniel P           9 COND-MR              1:09.48         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.76    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.98 (42.30)                                        
  2 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               1:22.28    1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.18     1:23.05 (42.87)                                        
  3 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           1:25.56    1:23.25 SILV   
                  41.35     1:23.25 (41.90)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.01    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.76     1:23.93 (43.17)                                        
  5 Vondrak, Benjamin          9 NBS-MR               1:26.33    1:24.36 SILV   
                  41.22     1:24.36 (43.14)                                        
  6 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR              1:24.56    1:25.08 SILV   
                  42.67     1:25.08 (42.41)                                        
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:26.23    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.45     1:26.13 (44.68)                                        
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.54    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.88     1:26.21 (44.33)                                        
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.93    1:28.78 SILV+  
                  42.86     1:28.78 (45.92)                                        
 10 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.82    1:29.10 SILV   
                  43.94     1:29.10 (45.16)                                        
 11 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:30.23    1:29.91 SILV   
                  44.75     1:29.91 (45.16)                                        
 12 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Middies-MR           1:28.73    1:30.98 SILV   
                  44.29     1:30.98 (46.69)                                        
 13 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR           1:32.67    1:31.32 SILV   
                  44.95     1:31.32 (46.37)                                        
 14 Musoff, Charlie B          9 Middies-MR           1:31.94    1:31.43 SILV   
                  44.70     1:31.43 (46.73)                                        
 15 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR              1:29.10    1:32.72 SILV   
                  45.47     1:32.72 (47.25)                                        
 16 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:34.11    1:33.01 SILV   
                  45.35     1:33.01 (47.66)                                        
 17 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR           1:33.46    1:33.33 SILV   
                  44.70     1:33.33 (48.63)                                        
 18 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.15    1:34.02 SILV+  
                  45.25     1:34.02 (48.77)                                        
 19 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.36    1:34.38 SILV   
                  47.47     1:34.38 (46.91)                                        
 20 Daly, Patrick              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.85    1:35.85 SILV   
                1:36.16         1:35.85 ( )                                        
 21 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.69    1:38.31 SILV   
                  47.21     1:38.31 (51.10)                                        
 22 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:43.62    1:39.29 SILV+  
                  47.10     1:39.29 (52.19)                                        
 23 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:42.77    1:41.98 AGE    
                  48.55     1:41.98 (53.43)                                        
 24 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR           1:44.71    1:43.39 AGE    
                  49.62     1:43.39 (53.77)                                        
 25 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.99    1:43.66 AGE    
                  50.95     1:43.66 (52.71)                                        
 26 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.04    1:48.81 AGE    
                  52.35     1:48.81 (56.46)                                        
 27 Patti, Billy C            10 Wahoos-MR            1:51.73    1:49.98 AGE    
                  52.00     1:49.98 (57.98)                                        
 28 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR           1:49.61    1:50.50 AGE    
                  54.26     1:50.50 (56.24)                                        
 29 Messner, Peter C          10 CFA-MR               1:57.97    1:56.03 AGE    
                1:55.97      1:56.03 (0.06)                                        
 30 Lillian, Jack F            9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.24    1:56.65 AGE    
                  53.52   1:56.65 (1:03.13)                                        
 31 Rosner, Ari J              9 Middies-MR           1:51.89    2:01.50 AGE    
                2:03.43         2:01.50 ( )                                        
 32 Messner, William T        10 CFA-MR               2:14.23    2:05.77 AGE    
                1:00.83   2:05.77 (1:04.94)                                        
 33 Morris, Kody K             9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:07.37 AGE    
                  59.52   2:07.37 (1:07.85)                                        
 34 Bergamini, Peter T         9 Middies-MR           1:52.31    2:08.34 AGE    
 35 Lefkowitz, Jeff E          9 CFA-MR               2:09.40    2:16.00 AGE    
                1:03.16   2:16.00 (1:12.84)                                        
 -- Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           2:05.35         DQ        
                  53.17        DQ (1:00.18)                                        
 -- Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.47         DQ        
                  46.40          DQ (43.85)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR        1:48.23         DQ        
                  50.29          DQ (49.22)                                        
 -- Warnon, Jonathan          10 WSSC-MR              1:27.46         DQ        
                  41.82          DQ (44.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Maher, Danny               9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.59      44.34 SILV   
  2 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR                 46.63      45.78 SILV   
  3 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR             45.18      45.93 SILV   
  4 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.56      46.69 SILV   
  5 Musoff, Charlie B          9 Middies-MR             46.36      46.95 SILV   
  6 Warnon, Jonathan          10 WSSC-MR                47.74      47.45 SILV   
  7 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR             49.87      47.49 SILV   
  8 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.34      47.50 SILV+  
  9 Feigel, Bryan M           10 NBS-MR                 47.46      47.59 SILV   
 10 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.23      47.77 SILV   
 11 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR             49.33      48.20 SILV   
 12 Ang, Jei-Ming              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.06      48.34 SILV   
 13 Rabasco, Chris M           9 Wahoos-MR              46.07      48.70 SILV   
 14 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             49.63      49.27 SILV   
 14 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Middies-MR             54.72      49.27 SILV+  
 16 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR             51.21      49.41 SILV+  
 17 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.38      49.43 SILV+  
 18 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR                49.50      49.52 SILV   
 19 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR                51.89      50.57 AGE    
 20 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.92      51.07 AGE    
 21 Daly, Patrick              9 NY Sharks-MR           52.86      51.25 AGE    
 22 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             51.77      51.45 AGE    
 23 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.30      52.18 AGE    
 24 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR                58.02      54.55 AGE    
 25 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                54.67      54.77 AGE    
 26 Lillian, Jack F            9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.61      54.78 AGE    
 27 Rosner, Ari J              9 Middies-MR             57.06      54.92 AGE    
 28 Lipovac, Luka M           10 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.95 AGE    
 29 Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR             56.97      55.28 AGE    
 30 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR             57.23      56.18 AGE    
 31 Cusack, Daniel P          10 COND-MR              1:02.53      56.19 AGE    
 32 Messner, William T        10 CFA-MR                 57.77      57.18 AGE    
 33 Maher, Danny               9 COND-MR              1:03.69      59.59 AGE    
 34 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           1:15.77      59.79 AGE    
 35 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR           1:06.49    1:01.97 AGE    
 36 Khosrowshahi, Wyatt A      9 CFA-MR               1:18.28    1:09.90 AGE    
 -- Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.83         DQ        
 -- Morris, Kody K             9 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Lefkowitz, Jeff E          9 CFA-MR               1:12.41         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Padraic D       10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.25      42.46 JO+    
  2 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.54      43.25 JO+    
  3 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.84      43.58 JO+    
 -- Borovoy, Alex Z            9 COND-MR              1:10.57         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.04    1:33.20 ZQ+    
                  44.57     1:33.20 (48.63)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.64    1:35.74 JO+    
                  46.41     1:35.74 (49.33)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR           1:42.82    1:38.70 SILV   
                  48.62     1:38.70 (50.08)                                        
  2 Musoff, Charlie B          9 Middies-MR           1:43.39    1:38.91 SILV   
                  47.96     1:38.91 (50.95)                                        
  3 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR               1:47.08    1:38.95 SILV   
                  48.80     1:38.95 (50.15)                                        
  4 Feigel, Bryan M           10 NBS-MR               1:42.70    1:41.07 SILV   
                  48.68     1:41.07 (52.39)                                        
  5 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.47    1:42.09 SILV   
                  48.17     1:42.09 (53.92)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D          9 MWSC-MR              1:44.15    1:42.69 SILV   
                  49.30     1:42.69 (53.39)                                        
  7 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.06    1:43.85 SILV   
                  49.01     1:43.85 (54.84)                                        
  8 Ang, Jei-Ming              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.85    1:44.31 SILV   
                  50.12     1:44.31 (54.19)                                        
  9 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR              1:48.01    1:45.03 SILV   
                  50.44     1:45.03 (54.59)                                        
 10 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.56    1:45.76 SILV+  
                  50.34     1:45.76 (55.42)                                        
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:52.03    1:46.77 SILV+  
                  52.02     1:46.77 (54.75)                                        
 12 Daly, Patrick              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.21    1:48.18 SILV+  
                  54.40     1:48.18 (53.78)                                        
 13 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR           1:46.68    1:48.42 SILV   
                  51.03     1:48.42 (57.39)                                        
 14 Rabasco, Chris M           9 Wahoos-MR            1:48.20    1:48.98 SILV   
                  50.08     1:48.98 (58.90)                                        
 15 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:47.46    1:50.14 SILV   
                  52.61     1:50.14 (57.53)                                        
 16 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:47.62    1:51.85 AGE    
                  53.63     1:51.85 (58.22)                                        
 17 Warnon, Jonathan          10 WSSC-MR              1:50.93    1:53.66 AGE    
                  54.99     1:53.66 (58.67)                                        
 18 Vondrak, Benjamin          9 NBS-MR               1:55.60    1:53.91 AGE    
                  56.40     1:53.91 (57.51)                                        
 19 Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR            1:56.73    1:58.15 AGE    
                  56.82   1:58.15 (1:01.33)                                        
 20 Messner, Peter C          10 CFA-MR               2:05.84    2:02.23 AGE    
                  58.90   2:02.23 (1:03.33)                                        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.09    2:03.23 AGE    
                  59.94   2:03.23 (1:03.29)                                        
 22 Messner, William T        10 CFA-MR               2:04.57    2:03.36 AGE    
                  59.44   2:03.36 (1:03.92)                                        
 23 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           2:28.12    2:03.64 AGE    
                  59.33   2:03.64 (1:04.31)                                        
 24 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.78    2:05.03 AGE    
                  56.50   2:05.03 (1:08.53)                                        
 25 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR              2:02.35    2:05.95 AGE    
                1:00.08   2:05.95 (1:05.87)                                        
 26 Rosner, Ari J              9 Middies-MR           2:15.36    2:07.13 AGE    
                1:02.93   2:07.13 (1:04.20)                                        
 27 Cusack, Daniel P          10 COND-MR              2:22.64    2:08.37 AGE    
                1:03.94   2:08.37 (1:04.43)                                        
 28 Borovoy, Alex Z            9 COND-MR              2:20.52    2:09.24 AGE    
                1:03.31   2:09.24 (1:05.93)                                        
 29 Maher, Danny               9 COND-MR              2:08.04    2:09.84 AGE    
                1:01.26   2:09.84 (1:08.58)                                        
 30 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR              2:07.73    2:11.57 AGE    
                1:03.44   2:11.57 (1:08.13)                                        
 31 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR           2:21.05    2:11.98 AGE    
                1:03.44   2:11.98 (1:08.54)                                        
 32 Khosrowshahi, Wyatt A      9 CFA-MR               2:36.25    2:36.27 AGE    
                1:14.86   2:36.27 (1:21.41)                                        
 -- Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR           1:48.16         DQ        
                  54.01        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR           2:07.53         DQ        
                  59.05        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Furey, Michael T          10 COND-MR              2:36.64         DQ        
                1:19.63                                                            
 -- Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           2:04.79         DQ        
                2:15.12                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.27      37.31 SILV   
  2 Thompson, Padraic D       10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.09      37.68 SILV   
  3 Musoff, Charlie B          9 Middies-MR             42.80      39.12 SILV   
  4 Patti, Billy C            10 Wahoos-MR              50.05      39.60 SILV+  
  5 Broe, Charlie H           10 NBS-MR                 37.69      39.66 SILV   
  6 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           38.27      39.84 SILV   
  7 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR             41.38      40.43 SILV   
  8 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      40.47 SILV   
  9 Feigel, Bryan M           10 NBS-MR                 42.10      41.76 SILV   
 10 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR             45.02      41.87 SILV   
 11 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      42.28 SILV   
 12 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Middies-MR             40.86      42.44 SILV   
 13 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR             51.03      43.34 SILV+  
 14 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      43.37 SILV   
 15 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.76      43.62 SILV+  
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.22      43.82 SILV   
 17 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR                41.73      43.88 SILV   
 18 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.72      44.57 SILV+  
 19 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.52      44.87 SILV+  
 20 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      45.53 AGE    
 21 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR             42.64      45.56 AGE    
 22 Warnon, Jonathan          10 WSSC-MR                42.43      46.23 AGE    
 23 Ang, Jei-Ming              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.75      46.44 AGE    
 24 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR                44.68      47.41 AGE    
 25 Messner, Peter C          10 CFA-MR                 53.41      50.32 AGE    
 26 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.12      50.75 AGE    
 27 Rabasco, Chris M           9 Wahoos-MR              55.22      53.97 AGE    
 28 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR             57.00      54.45 AGE    
 29 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR             56.93      55.55 AGE    
 30 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR             56.56      55.93 AGE    
 31 Borovoy, Alex Z            9 COND-MR                54.58      56.22 AGE    
 32 Morris, Kody K             9 COND-MR              1:05.00      56.92 AGE    
 33 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR                57.62      57.11 AGE    
 34 Ranieri, Carl A            9 Middies-MR           1:20.58    1:00.06 AGE    
 -- Filardi, Michael H        10 Middies-MR           1:13.05         DQ        
 -- Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                51.47         DQ        
 -- Messner, William T        10 CFA-MR                 59.77         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.53      36.22 JO+    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.95    1:25.41 JO+    
                  39.90     1:25.41 (45.51)                                        
  2 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           1:33.20    1:25.47 JO+    
                  40.99     1:25.47 (44.48)                                        
  3 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.45    1:27.96 JO+    
                  41.17     1:27.96 (46.79)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.85    1:31.67 SILV   
                  42.82     1:31.67 (48.85)                                        
  2 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Middies-MR           1:34.41    1:34.78 SILV   
                  44.72     1:34.78 (50.06)                                        
  3 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.58    1:36.21 SILV+  
                  44.89     1:36.21 (51.32)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.86    1:36.76 SILV+  
                  42.66     1:36.76 (54.10)                                        
  5 Feigel, Bryan M           10 NBS-MR               1:43.52    1:37.10 SILV+  
                  45.52     1:37.10 (51.58)                                        
  6 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.88    1:45.48 AGE    
                  48.68     1:45.48 (56.80)                                        
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:51.03    1:52.85 AGE    
                  51.88   1:52.85 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.77    1:21.54 JO+    
                  40.71     1:21.54 (40.83)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dervin, Sean J            10 Middies-MR           1:24.37    1:23.06 SILV   
                  40.03     1:23.06 (43.03)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.65    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.45 (43.19)                                        
  3 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.82    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.66 (44.62)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94    1:25.55 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.55 (44.94)                                        
  5 Musoff, Charlie B          9 Middies-MR           1:32.73    1:26.71 SILV+  
                  41.75     1:26.71 (44.96)                                        
  6 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:27.03 SILV   
                  42.59     1:27.03 (44.44)                                        
  7 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR              1:27.92    1:27.94 SILV   
                  40.11     1:27.94 (47.83)                                        
  8 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.95    1:28.01 SILV+  
                  42.86     1:28.01 (45.15)                                        
  9 Sokolski, Michael V       10 Middies-MR           1:33.38    1:28.75 SILV+  
                  44.88     1:28.75 (43.87)                                        
 10 Blair, Graham R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.49    1:31.35 SILV+  
                  42.83     1:31.35 (48.52)                                        
 11 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.73    1:31.94 AGE    
                  43.68     1:31.94 (48.26)                                        
 12 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.57    1:32.67 AGE    
                  45.50     1:32.67 (47.17)                                        
 13 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Middies-MR           1:33.99    1:34.03 AGE    
                  43.58     1:34.03 (50.45)                                        
 14 Warnon, Jonathan          10 WSSC-MR              1:29.04    1:34.29 AGE    
 15 Avezzano, Jack T          10 Middies-MR           1:37.78    1:34.96 AGE    
                  46.14     1:34.96 (48.82)                                        
 16 Kanim, Jared F             9 Middies-MR           1:32.38    1:35.91 AGE    
                  46.98     1:35.91 (48.93)                                        
 17 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR           1:36.67    1:36.21 AGE    
                  46.73     1:36.21 (49.48)                                        
 18 Ang, Jei-Ming              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.24    1:36.35 AGE    
                  46.95     1:36.35 (49.40)                                        
 19 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR              1:34.38    1:38.71 AGE    
                  47.94     1:38.71 (50.77)                                        
 20 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR              1:44.60    1:38.99 AGE    
                  45.84     1:38.99 (53.15)                                        
 21 Rabasco, Chris M           9 Wahoos-MR            1:49.60    1:39.43 AGE    
                  50.62     1:39.43 (48.81)                                        
 22 Wadsworth, John D          9 MWSC-MR              1:37.61    1:39.49 AGE    
                  48.87     1:39.49 (50.62)                                        
 23 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.82    1:42.64 AGE    
                  45.78     1:42.64 (56.86)                                        
 24 Dell'Orto, Andrew M        9 Middies-MR           1:43.96    1:43.98 AGE    
                  50.43     1:43.98 (53.55)                                        
 25 Messner, Peter C          10 CFA-MR               1:53.63    1:45.79 AGE    
                  50.70     1:45.79 (55.09)                                        
 26 Treanor, Shane P           9 MWSC-MR              1:47.10    1:46.61 AGE    
                  52.92     1:46.61 (53.69)                                        
 27 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.17    1:47.56 AGE    
                  54.32     1:47.56 (53.24)                                        
 28 Bernstein, Zach J          9 Middies-MR           1:51.02    1:48.55 AGE    
                  52.64     1:48.55 (55.91)                                        
 29 Patti, Billy C            10 Wahoos-MR            2:14.15    1:50.96 AGE    
                  50.29   1:50.96 (1:00.67)                                        
 30 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR           2:03.25    1:50.99 AGE    
 31 Messner, William T        10 CFA-MR               2:10.23    2:01.00 AGE    
                  57.41   2:01.00 (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR            1:39.15         DQ        
                  46.51          DQ (54.22)                                        
 -- Cusack, Daniel P          10 COND-MR              1:56.85         DQ        
                  54.66          DQ (53.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:28.75         DQ        
                  42.36                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.74    3:00.50 SILV   
                  40.14     1:27.67 (47.53)     2:21.52 (53.85)     3:00.50 (38.98)
  2 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.40    3:01.63 SILV+  
                  41.01     1:24.37 (43.36)     2:22.09 (57.72)     3:01.63 (39.54)
  3 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.47    3:02.53 SILV   
                  43.43     1:32.46 (49.03)     2:24.50 (52.04)     3:02.53 (38.03)
  4 Weston, Scott A            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.74    3:04.96 SILV+  
                  45.07     1:34.46 (49.39)     2:25.34 (50.88)     3:04.96 (39.62)
  5 Feigel, Bryan M           10 NBS-MR               3:24.87    3:15.70 SILV+  
                  44.51     1:36.06 (51.55)     2:32.21 (56.15)     3:15.70 (43.49)
  6 Becerra, Kyle D            9 Middies-MR           3:29.17    3:17.83 SILV+  
                  47.14     1:37.81 (50.67)     2:35.10 (57.29)     3:17.83 (42.73)
  7 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:46.26    3:38.03 AGE    
                  53.12     1:49.19 (56.07)   2:52.06 (1:02.87)     3:38.03 (45.97)
  8 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:41.11    3:38.37 AGE    
                  47.00     1:40.17 (53.17)   2:47.54 (1:07.37)     3:38.37 (50.83)
  9 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.30    3:52.70 AGE    
                1:01.72     1:56.27 (54.55)   3:02.76 (1:06.49)     3:52.70 (49.94)
 10 Distler, Alex J            9 Middies-MR           3:57.46    4:01.77 AGE    
                1:00.99     1:59.27 (58.28)   3:08.29 (1:09.02)     4:01.77 (53.48)
 -- Vondrak, Benjamin          9 NBS-MR               3:34.99         DQ        
                  55.14     1:41.58 (46.44)   2:42.46 (1:00.88)          DQ (41.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Jordan B            12 CFA-MR                 29.25      29.33 SILV   
  2 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR             31.28      29.62 SILV   
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          11 MWSC-MR                30.86      30.06 SILV   
  4 Carter, Shane             11 TRS-MR                 30.78      30.20 SILV   
  5 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR                 30.03      30.29 SILV   
  6 O'Donnell, Parker J       12 NY Sharks-MR           30.65      30.48 SILV   
  7 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.65      30.52 SILV   
  8 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             31.08      30.57 SILV   
  9 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR          30.62      30.76 SILV   
 10 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR                31.47      31.42 SILV   
 11 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.33      31.46 SILV   
 12 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR             32.38      31.65 SILV   
 13 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             34.99      31.78 SILV+  
 14 Hanson, Matthew E         12 COND-MR                32.19      32.02 SILV   
 15 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.16      32.25 SILV   
 16 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                34.18      32.38 SILV+  
 17 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.65      32.50 AGE    
 18 Graney, Luke W            12 COND-MR                31.95      32.82 AGE    
 19 Torda, Ben H              12 Middies-MR             34.09      33.04 AGE    
 20 Galante, Joesph M         11 NBS-MR                 33.01      33.42 AGE    
 21 Prince, Adam R            12 COND-MR                33.47      33.48 AGE    
 22 Natbony, Samuel J         12 Middies-MR             32.64      33.52 AGE    
 23 O'Connell, Ryan           11 COND-MR                33.97      34.19 AGE    
 24 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR              34.06      34.22 AGE    
 25 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     33.86      34.24 AGE    
 26 Ciliberti, Nick           11 Wahoos-MR              35.06      34.51 AGE    
 27 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             34.54      34.63 AGE    
 28 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR             34.98      34.71 AGE    
 29 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.41      35.00 AGE    
 30 Czerwinski, Jay L         11 MWSC-MR                34.59      35.14 AGE    
 31 Kim, Paul H               12 COND-MR                37.55      35.29 AGE    
 32 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.36      35.59 AGE    
 33 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.42      35.74 AGE    
 34 Kelly, Patrick J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      35.87 AGE    
 35 Cruz, Cristian            11 MWSC-MR                38.33      36.06 AGE    
 36 Buynitsky, Steven         12 NY Sharks-MR           49.23      36.10 AGE    
 37 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.89      36.34 AGE    
 38 Wagner, Noah              12 VAC-MR                 38.32      37.24 AGE    
 39 Smietalo, Norbert         12 Wahoos-MR              40.54      38.19 AGE    
 40 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                37.91      38.30 AGE    
 41 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.50      39.13 AGE    
 42 Hodgens, Paul             12 COND-MR                41.59      41.70 AGE    
 43 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR                39.60      41.76 AGE    
 44 Buquicchio, Luke          12 NY Sharks-MR           49.93      41.94 AGE    
 45 Scelta, Andrew V          11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.88      43.04 AGE    
 46 Borden, Zachary A         12 COND-MR                47.74      45.66 AGE    
 47 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR           59.34      48.46 AGE    
 48 Pujari, Sunny             11 Wahoos-MR              48.96      50.53 AGE    
 49 Krishnan, Amit            11 NY Sharks-MR           59.39      52.37 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Brendin F       12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.87      28.38 JO+    
  2 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.82      28.40 JO+    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.90    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)                                        
  2 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:03.28 SILV   
                  31.31     1:03.28 (31.97)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          11 MWSC-MR              1:05.83    1:05.08 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.08 (34.74)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Parker J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.69    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.95 (34.43)                                        
  5 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR           1:08.58    1:06.31 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.31 (34.25)                                        
  6 Carter, Shane             11 TRS-MR               1:07.10    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.37 (34.27)                                        
  7 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR        1:08.20    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.60 (34.44)                                        
  8 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR               1:07.11    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.80 (34.53)                                        
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR           1:08.03    1:07.87 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.87 (36.23)                                        
 10 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.50    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.03 (35.66)                                        
 11 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:12.38    1:08.24 SILV+  
                  32.81     1:08.24 (35.43)                                        
 12 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:08.30 SILV+  
                  32.28     1:08.30 (36.02)                                        
 13 Fein, Sam B               12 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.05 (36.86)                                        
 14 Hanson, Matthew E         12 COND-MR              1:11.92    1:09.71 SILV+  
                  34.08     1:09.71 (35.63)                                        
 15 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.40    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.81 (36.44)                                        
 16 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.83    1:10.14 SILV+  
                  33.16     1:10.14 (36.98)                                        
 17 Graney, Luke W            12 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.43 (36.28)                                        
 18 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:10.97 SILV+  
                  32.74     1:10.97 (38.23)                                        
 19 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:15.57    1:12.53 AGE    
                  34.63     1:12.53 (37.90)                                        
 20 Natbony, Samuel J         12 Middies-MR           1:12.10    1:12.76 AGE    
                  34.72     1:12.76 (38.04)                                        
 21 Galante, Joesph M         11 NBS-MR               1:13.95    1:12.81 AGE    
                  35.06     1:12.81 (37.75)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew J      11 Big Blue-MR          1:13.46    1:13.39 AGE    
                  34.38     1:13.39 (39.01)                                        
 23 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.89    1:13.46 AGE    
                  35.53     1:13.46 (37.93)                                        
 24 DelaGarza, Alex S         12 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:14.00 AGE    
                  35.95     1:14.00 (38.05)                                        
 25 Czerwinski, Jay L         11 MWSC-MR              1:17.96    1:14.25 AGE    
                  36.63     1:14.25 (37.62)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Ryan           11 COND-MR              1:19.04    1:14.68 AGE    
                  35.77     1:14.68 (38.91)                                        
 27 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.76    1:15.36 AGE    
                  36.27     1:15.36 (39.09)                                        
 28 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:16.04 AGE    
                  36.45     1:16.04 (39.59)                                        
 29 Torda, Ben H              12 Middies-MR           1:17.36    1:17.09 AGE    
                  36.20     1:17.09 (40.89)                                        
 30 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR            1:16.80    1:17.23 AGE    
                  35.47     1:17.23 (41.76)                                        
 31 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR           1:20.69    1:17.90 AGE    
                  36.60     1:17.90 (41.30)                                        
 32 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.18    1:18.20 AGE    
                  36.48     1:18.20 (41.72)                                        
 33 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           1:21.94    1:18.79 AGE    
                  37.30     1:18.79 (41.49)                                        
 34 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:19.08 AGE    
                  37.51     1:19.08 (41.57)                                        
 35 Buynitsky, Steven         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.39    1:19.89 AGE    
                  37.52     1:19.89 (42.37)                                        
 36 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:27.77    1:21.40 AGE    
                  39.05     1:21.40 (42.35)                                        
 37 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.64    1:22.74 AGE    
                  37.90     1:22.74 (44.84)                                        
 38 Wagner, Noah              12 VAC-MR               1:29.13    1:23.28 AGE    
                  39.54     1:23.28 (43.74)                                        
 39 Markowitz, Dylan          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.82    1:26.28 AGE    
                  40.29     1:26.28 (45.99)                                        
 40 Sidoti, Daniel            11 COND-MR              1:29.78    1:27.98 AGE    
                  42.19     1:27.98 (45.79)                                        
 41 Buquicchio, Luke          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.92    1:28.59 AGE    
                  40.90     1:28.59 (47.69)                                        
 42 Kim, Yun Hwan             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.23    1:34.22 AGE    
                  43.45     1:34.22 (50.77)                                        
 43 Hodgens, Paul             12 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:36.24 AGE    
                  46.52     1:36.24 (49.72)                                        
 44 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.92    1:45.99 AGE    
                  46.75     1:45.99 (59.24)                                        
 45 Pujari, Sunny             11 Wahoos-MR            1:56.55    1:50.75 AGE    
                  49.81   1:50.75 (1:00.94)                                        
 46 Borden, Zachary A         12 COND-MR              1:50.84    1:51.88 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.48    2:15.53 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.48 (34.12)   2:15.53 (1:11.05)                    
  2 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.16    2:18.03 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.32 (35.40)     1:42.40 (36.08)     2:18.03 (35.63)
  3 Thompson, Brendin F       12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:22.41 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.32 (35.91)     1:45.48 (39.16)     2:22.41 (36.93)
  4 Carter, Shane             11 TRS-MR               2:32.81    2:23.40 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.57 (36.44)     1:46.27 (37.70)     2:23.40 (37.13)
  5 Hanson, Matthew E         12 COND-MR              2:43.16    2:31.29 SILV+  
                  34.07     1:13.85 (39.78)     1:53.10 (39.25)     2:31.29 (38.19)
  6 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR               2:30.84    2:31.34 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.69 (39.22)     1:53.63 (40.94)     2:31.34 (37.71)
  7 Fein, Sam B               12 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:31.35 SILV+  
                  33.46     1:11.65 (38.19)     1:51.91 (40.26)     2:31.35 (39.44)
  8 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.89    2:31.38 SILV+  
                  33.75     1:13.61 (39.86)     1:47.64 (34.03)     2:31.38 (43.74)
  9 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.51    2:31.84 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.75 (39.33)     1:52.71 (39.96)     2:31.84 (39.13)
 10 Graney, Luke W            12 COND-MR              2:35.37    2:32.16 SILV+  
                  33.86     1:12.50 (38.64)     1:52.85 (40.35)     2:32.16 (39.31)
 11 O'Donnell, Parker J       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.53    2:32.70 SILV+  
                  33.05     1:11.72 (38.67)     1:53.06 (41.34)     2:32.70 (39.64)
 12 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.74    2:35.54 AGE    
                  35.17     1:16.76 (41.59)     1:57.60 (40.84)     2:35.54 (37.94)
 13 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.61    2:37.88 AGE    
                  35.52     1:16.93 (41.41)     1:58.40 (41.47)     2:37.88 (39.48)
 14 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:40.30 AGE    
                  34.70     1:16.72 (42.02)     1:59.95 (43.23)     2:40.30 (40.35)
 15 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              2:51.50    2:42.32 AGE    
                  36.28     1:17.72 (41.44)     2:01.97 (44.25)     2:42.32 (40.35)
 16 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.81    2:50.28 AGE    
                  37.52     1:21.06 (43.54)     2:05.54 (44.48)     2:50.28 (44.74)
 17 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.34    2:51.63 AGE    
                  37.52     1:21.09 (43.57)     2:07.15 (46.06)     2:51.63 (44.48)
 18 Hodgens, Paul             12 COND-MR              3:41.63    3:19.78 AGE    
                  44.26                             2:30.38 ( )     3:19.78 (49.40)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.96    6:18.97 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.91 (37.24)     1:48.88 (38.97)     2:27.17 (38.29)
        3:06.05 (38.88)     3:45.26 (39.21)     4:23.30 (38.04)     5:02.23 (38.93)
        5:41.26 (39.03)     6:18.97 (37.71)                                        
  2 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR           7:13.22    6:25.61 SILV+  
                                1:13.66 ( )   6:25.61 (5:11.95)                    
  3 Carter, Shane             11 TRS-MR               6:27.62    6:27.62 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.81 (37.42)     1:51.04 (40.23)     2:29.35 (38.31)
        3:08.40 (39.05)     3:48.95 (40.55)     4:29.84 (40.89)     5:08.19 (38.35)
        5:49.73 (41.54)     6:27.62 (37.89)                                        
  4 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR               6:56.09    6:43.23 AGE    
                  34.36     1:13.41 (39.05)     1:54.38 (40.97)     2:36.03 (41.65)
        3:18.26 (42.23)     4:00.86 (42.60)     4:41.46 (40.60)     5:24.15 (42.69)
        6:06.05 (41.90)     6:43.23 (37.18)                                        
  5 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:04.38    7:09.07 AGE    
                  35.26     1:17.02 (41.76)     1:59.62 (42.60)     2:43.82 (44.20)
        3:28.11 (44.29)     4:12.60 (44.49)     4:57.14 (44.54)     5:43.07 (45.93)
        6:27.65 (44.58)     7:09.07 (41.42)                                        
  6 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR              6:45.00    7:15.84 AGE    
                                1:18.16 ( )     2:02.98 (44.82)     2:47.68 (44.70)
                                4:19.01 ( )     5:04.69 (45.68)                    
            6:35.27 ( )     7:15.84 (40.57)                                        
  7 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:22.84    7:28.11 AGE    
                  38.45     1:22.75 (44.30)     2:08.21 (45.46)     2:54.47 (46.26)
        3:40.96 (46.49)     4:26.78 (45.82)     5:12.61 (45.83)     5:59.03 (46.42)
        6:45.58 (46.55)     7:28.11 (42.53)                                        
  8 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR           8:17.70    7:41.04 AGE    
                  39.78     1:26.11 (46.33)     2:12.82 (46.71)     2:59.94 (47.12)
        3:46.96 (47.02)     4:31.66 (44.70)     5:20.17 (48.51)     6:08.92 (48.75)
        6:56.78 (47.86)     7:41.04 (44.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      27.87 ZQ+    
AGE - Division  
  1 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.74      33.50 SILV   
  2 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR           34.42      33.55 SILV   
  3 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.69      34.15 SILV   
  4 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR                 36.96      36.39 SILV   
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR             36.78      36.48 SILV   
  6 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR              36.61      36.85 SILV   
  7 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.06      37.11 SILV   
  8 Fein, Sam B               12 COND-MR                37.18      37.20 SILV   
  9 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR             37.49      37.25 SILV   
 10 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.38      37.33 SILV   
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J          11 MWSC-MR                35.61      37.45 SILV   
 12 Natbony, Samuel J         12 Middies-MR             38.05      38.29 SILV   
 13 Graney, Luke W            12 COND-MR                35.98      38.31 SILV   
 14 Hanson, Matthew E         12 COND-MR                42.90      38.41 SILV+  
 15 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR                39.00      38.96 SILV   
 16 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.51      39.32 SILV   
 17 Minton, Alexander         12 Pace-MR                40.08      39.34 SILV   
 18 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             37.77      39.44 SILV   
 19 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                38.77      39.55 SILV   
 20 Torda, Ben H              12 Middies-MR             39.23      39.88 SILV   
 21 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             42.11      40.00 SILV   
 22 Czerwinski, Jay L         11 MWSC-MR                40.75      40.25 SILV   
 23 Ciliberti, Nick           11 Wahoos-MR              42.25      40.83 SILV+  
 24 Galante, Joesph M         11 NBS-MR                 48.01      40.98 SILV+  
 25 O'Connell, Ryan           11 COND-MR                42.37      41.13 SILV+  
 26 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.71      41.30 SILV   
 27 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR             40.51      41.48 SILV   
 28 O'Donnell, Parker J       12 NY Sharks-MR           42.30      41.57 SILV+  
 29 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             40.16      41.67 SILV   
 30 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.67      41.89 SILV+  
 31 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                45.26      42.34 AGE    
 32 Wagner, Noah              12 VAC-MR                 46.62      42.45 AGE    
 33 Kim, Paul H               12 COND-MR                44.62      42.50 AGE    
 34 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.76      42.79 AGE    
 35 DelaGarza, Alex S         12 Middies-MR             43.46      43.29 AGE    
 36 Markowitz, Dylan          11 NY Sharks-MR           44.97      45.56 AGE    
 37 Buynitsky, Steven         12 NY Sharks-MR           58.93      46.29 AGE    
 38 Buquicchio, Luke          12 NY Sharks-MR           59.93      47.42 AGE    
 39 Hodgens, Paul             12 COND-MR                50.55      48.63 AGE    
 40 Kim, Yun Hwan             12 NY Sharks-MR           59.82      50.18 AGE    
 41 Sidoti, Daniel            11 COND-MR                49.34      51.62 AGE    
 42 Pujari, Sunny             11 Wahoos-MR              50.57      53.54 AGE    
 43 Borden, Zachary A         12 COND-MR                52.96      55.34 AGE    
 44 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR           54.20      55.79 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR           1:18.99    1:18.03 SILV   
  2 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR               1:17.64    1:18.73 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.73 (40.40)                                        
  3 Bass, Jordan B            12 CFA-MR               1:17.87    1:19.03 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.03 (40.30)                                        
  4 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:19.57 SILV   
                  39.68     1:19.57 (39.89)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J          11 MWSC-MR              1:17.26    1:20.55 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.55 (41.43)                                        
  6 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:24.18    1:20.95 SILV   
                  39.81     1:20.95 (41.14)                                        
  7 Natbony, Samuel J         12 Middies-MR           1:24.13    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.07 (42.50)                                        
  8 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR        1:22.83    1:22.10 SILV   
                  40.76     1:22.10 (41.34)                                        
  9 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR            1:22.12    1:22.37 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.37 (43.92)                                        
 10 Graney, Luke W            12 COND-MR              1:17.03    1:22.43 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.43 (42.35)                                        
 11 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:22.22    1:22.79 SILV   
                  40.91     1:22.79 (41.88)                                        
 12 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR              1:22.58    1:23.72 SILV   
 13 Prince, Adam R            12 COND-MR              1:28.33    1:24.92 SILV+  
                  41.92     1:24.92 (43.00)                                        
 14 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35    1:26.02 AGE    
 15 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.13    1:26.54 AGE    
                  42.66     1:26.54 (43.88)                                        
 16 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.97    1:26.63 AGE    
                  41.49     1:26.63 (45.14)                                        
 17 Torda, Ben H              12 Middies-MR           1:23.45    1:26.93 AGE    
                  42.10     1:26.93 (44.83)                                        
 18 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:28.54    1:27.46 AGE    
                  42.74     1:27.46 (44.72)                                        
 19 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.95    1:28.01 AGE    
                  43.27     1:28.01 (44.74)                                        
 20 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:28.23 AGE    
                  43.56     1:28.23 (44.67)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Ryan           11 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:28.89 AGE    
                  43.13     1:28.89 (45.76)                                        
 22 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR           1:31.21    1:29.14 AGE    
                  43.98     1:29.14 (45.16)                                        
 23 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           1:27.16    1:29.29 AGE    
                  44.36     1:29.29 (44.93)                                        
 24 Ciliberti, Nick           11 Wahoos-MR            1:33.97    1:29.51 AGE    
                  43.26     1:29.51 (46.25)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Parker J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.93    1:29.56 AGE    
                  44.66     1:29.56 (44.90)                                        
 26 Kim, Paul H               12 COND-MR              1:41.10    1:31.37 AGE    
                  43.65     1:31.37 (47.72)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:34.75    1:33.20 AGE    
                  47.32     1:33.20 (45.88)                                        
 28 Kelly, Patrick J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.84    1:33.64 AGE    
                  45.34     1:33.64 (48.30)                                        
 29 Wagner, Noah              12 VAC-MR               1:43.25    1:33.70 AGE    
                  44.93     1:33.70 (48.77)                                        
 30 Buynitsky, Steven         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.93    1:33.85 AGE    
                  47.06     1:33.85 (46.79)                                        
 31 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR              1:38.65    1:36.51 AGE    
                  47.31     1:36.51 (49.20)                                        
 32 Smietalo, Norbert         12 Wahoos-MR            1:35.22    1:38.58 AGE    
                  47.50     1:38.58 (51.08)                                        
 33 Scelta, Andrew V          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.32    1:44.62 AGE    
                  49.07     1:44.62 (55.55)                                        
 34 Hodgens, Paul             12 COND-MR              1:49.74    1:46.05 AGE    
                  51.20     1:46.05 (54.85)                                        
 35 Buquicchio, Luke          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.93    1:48.18 AGE    
                  49.34     1:48.18 (58.84)                                        
 36 Borden, Zachary A         12 COND-MR              1:58.55    1:56.82 AGE    
                  53.95   1:56.82 (1:02.87)                                        
 -- Krishnan, Amit            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.93         DQ        
                1:03.51        DQ (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Pujari, Sunny             11 Wahoos-MR            2:05.27         DQ        
                  56.65        DQ (1:08.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Brendin F       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.22    1:11.21 JO+    
                  35.46     1:11.21 (35.75)                                        
  2 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.29    1:11.27 JO+    
                  34.69     1:11.27 (36.58)                                        
  3 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.84    1:11.43 JO+    
                  34.22     1:11.43 (37.21)                                        
 -- Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.92         DQ        
                  58.59                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.69      38.42 SILV   
  2 Hanson, Matthew E         12 COND-MR                40.60      39.84 SILV   
  3 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.36      39.90 SILV   
  4 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             40.12      40.15 SILV   
  5 O'Donnell, Parker J       12 NY Sharks-MR           40.93      40.37 SILV   
  6 Natbony, Samuel J         12 Middies-MR             41.81      41.68 SILV   
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR             43.26      41.70 SILV   
  8 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.85      42.11 SILV+  
  9 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             44.52      42.18 SILV+  
 10 Kim, Paul H               12 COND-MR                47.37      42.25 SILV+  
 11 O'Connell, Ryan           11 COND-MR                44.58      42.44 SILV+  
 12 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR          42.17      43.24 SILV   
 13 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.81      43.33 SILV+  
 14 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.96      43.77 SILV+  
 15 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.51      43.80 AGE    
 16 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             44.34      43.84 AGE    
 17 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                45.05      44.85 AGE    
 18 Galante, Joesph M         11 NBS-MR                 44.93      44.88 AGE    
 19 Ciliberti, Nick           11 Wahoos-MR              49.03      45.08 AGE    
 20 Kelly, Patrick J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.26      45.84 AGE    
 21 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR              48.67      45.96 AGE    
 22 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.07      46.26 AGE    
 23 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      46.43 AGE    
 24 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.04      46.58 AGE    
 25 Czerwinski, Jay L         11 MWSC-MR                51.39      48.34 AGE    
 26 Smietalo, Norbert         12 Wahoos-MR              51.12      49.55 AGE    
 27 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR           1:00.36      51.06 AGE    
 28 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.95      51.23 AGE    
 29 Buynitsky, Steven         12 NY Sharks-MR           58.49      51.59 AGE    
 30 Hodgens, Paul             12 COND-MR                56.60      51.82 AGE    
 31 Pearce, Walter            12 Pace-MR                52.70      51.89 AGE    
 32 Torda, Ben H              12 Middies-MR             51.23      51.91 AGE    
 33 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                58.43      53.61 AGE    
 34 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR           57.39      53.92 AGE    
 35 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           58.11      56.00 AGE    
 36 Pujari, Sunny             11 Wahoos-MR              59.25      57.49 AGE    
 -- Buquicchio, Luke          12 NY Sharks-MR           59.94         DQ        
 -- Krishnan, Amit            11 NY Sharks-MR           57.93         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Scelta, Andrew V          11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.89         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.35    1:25.84 SILV   
                  42.76     1:25.84 (43.08)                                        
  2 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:27.47    1:25.93 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.93 (45.15)                                        
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:28.54    1:26.23 SILV   
                  40.91     1:26.23 (45.32)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR              1:32.73    1:27.56 SILV+  
                  41.62     1:27.56 (45.94)                                        
  5 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.19    1:27.67 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.67 (46.46)                                        
  6 Hanson, Matthew E         12 COND-MR              1:33.04    1:28.92 SILV+  
                  41.74     1:28.92 (47.18)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Parker J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.90    1:29.38 SILV   
                  41.77     1:29.38 (47.61)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew J      11 Big Blue-MR          1:37.48    1:31.28 SILV+  
                  42.60     1:31.28 (48.68)                                        
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR           1:33.60    1:31.65 SILV+  
                  43.47     1:31.65 (48.18)                                        
 10 Natbony, Samuel J         12 Middies-MR           1:29.77    1:31.80 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.80 (48.15)                                        
 11 Kim, Paul H               12 COND-MR              1:35.82    1:32.77 AGE    
                  42.93     1:32.77 (49.84)                                        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR        1:38.70    1:32.86 AGE    
                  44.70     1:32.86 (48.16)                                        
 13 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:35.95    1:35.29 AGE    
                  45.18     1:35.29 (50.11)                                        
 14 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:36.19    1:35.55 AGE    
                  45.83     1:35.55 (49.72)                                        
 15 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           1:35.43    1:35.64 AGE    
                  45.66     1:35.64 (49.98)                                        
 16 Galante, Joesph M         11 NBS-MR               1:40.78    1:35.70 AGE    
                  46.53     1:35.70 (49.17)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Ryan           11 COND-MR              1:37.27    1:35.76 AGE    
                  45.65     1:35.76 (50.11)                                        
 18 Minton, Alexander         12 Pace-MR              1:41.35    1:35.85 AGE    
                  45.31     1:35.85 (50.54)                                        
 19 Ciliberti, Nick           11 Wahoos-MR            1:47.18    1:39.18 AGE    
                  47.21     1:39.18 (51.97)                                        
 20 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR            1:45.60    1:40.46 AGE    
                  46.56     1:40.46 (53.90)                                        
 21 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.68    1:41.09 AGE    
                  48.52     1:41.09 (52.57)                                        
 22 DelaGarza, Alex S         12 Middies-MR           1:49.92    1:50.18 AGE    
                  51.95     1:50.18 (58.23)                                        
 23 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR           1:53.32    1:50.20 AGE    
                  52.83     1:50.20 (57.37)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              2:05.61    1:54.42 AGE    
                  55.05     1:54.42 (59.37)                                        
 25 Buynitsky, Steven         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.29    1:57.63 AGE    
                  55.30   1:57.63 (1:02.33)                                        
 26 Hodgens, Paul             12 COND-MR              2:05.59    1:57.84 AGE    
                  56.93   1:57.84 (1:00.91)                                        
 27 Rapoport, Eli             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.92    2:00.92 AGE    
                  56.77   2:00.92 (1:04.15)                                        
 28 Pujari, Sunny             11 Wahoos-MR            2:13.66    2:08.15 AGE    
                1:00.88   2:08.15 (1:07.27)                                        
 -- Buquicchio, Luke          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.93         DQ        
                1:03.17        DQ (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Dylan          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.66         DQ        
                  59.87        DQ (1:13.14)                                        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel            11 COND-MR              1:51.93         DQ        
                  54.14        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:37.62         DQ        
                  46.36          DQ (51.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Jordan B            12 CFA-MR                 33.74      33.81 SILV   
  2 Carter, Shane             11 TRS-MR                 34.69      33.87 SILV   
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          11 MWSC-MR                33.25      34.11 SILV   
  4 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      35.23 SILV   
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR             34.73      35.31 SILV   
  6 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.54      36.83 SILV   
  7 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR             38.74      36.96 SILV   
  8 Hanson, Matthew E         12 COND-MR                40.79      37.83 SILV+  
  9 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR              40.74      38.12 SILV+  
 10 Gottwig, Grant K          12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.65      38.72 SILV   
 11 Ciliberti, Nick           11 Wahoos-MR              46.39      38.78 SILV+  
 12 Torda, Ben H              12 Middies-MR             40.17      39.60 SILV+  
 13 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR          40.21      40.11 AGE    
 14 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR                39.93      40.73 AGE    
 15 Graney, Luke W            12 COND-MR                40.24      40.81 AGE    
 16 Melendez, Samuel          12 TRS-MR                 42.77      41.15 AGE    
 17 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.55      41.18 AGE    
 18 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR             40.21      41.23 AGE    
 19 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.14      41.28 AGE    
 20 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             40.06      41.34 AGE    
 21 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.38      41.48 AGE    
 22 Prince, Adam R            12 COND-MR                42.00      42.51 AGE    
 23 Kim, Paul H               12 COND-MR                47.52      43.10 AGE    
 24 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      43.14 AGE    
 25 Cruz, Cristian            11 MWSC-MR                45.11      43.95 AGE    
 26 Czerwinski, Jay L         11 MWSC-MR                42.55      44.12 AGE    
 27 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                45.40      44.54 AGE    
 28 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    11 Middies-MR             47.05      46.24 AGE    
 29 Smietalo, Norbert         12 Wahoos-MR              50.22      46.40 AGE    
 30 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.05      47.38 AGE    
 31 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                54.73      53.88 AGE    
 32 Hodgens, Paul             12 COND-MR                52.41      56.05 AGE    
 33 Pujari, Sunny             11 Wahoos-MR            1:23.43    1:17.75 AGE    
 -- Scelta, Andrew V          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.01         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR           32.59      31.86 JO+    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:14.95    1:12.82 JO+    
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.19    1:13.56 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.56 (39.93)                                        
  2 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR              1:17.10    1:17.63 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.63 (42.01)                                        
  3 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.49    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.85 (40.93)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J          11 MWSC-MR              1:16.97    1:18.71 SILV   
                  35.52     1:18.71 (43.19)                                        
  5 Carter, Shane             11 TRS-MR               1:22.83    1:19.01 SILV   
                  35.45     1:19.01 (43.56)                                        
  6 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.73    1:24.02 SILV   
                  37.85     1:24.02 (46.17)                                        
  7 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR           1:25.68    1:24.35 SILV   
                  38.78     1:24.35 (45.57)                                        
  8 Torda, Ben H              12 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:28.00 SILV   
                  40.37     1:28.00 (47.63)                                        
  9 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.44    1:29.08 AGE    
                  41.10     1:29.08 (47.98)                                        
 10 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:33.33 AGE    
                  42.57     1:33.33 (50.76)                                        
 11 Ciliberti, Nick           11 Wahoos-MR            1:39.39    1:35.08 AGE    
                  41.56     1:35.08 (53.52)                                        
 12 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           1:34.65    1:37.75 AGE    
                  46.39     1:37.75 (51.36)                                        
 13 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:39.57 AGE    
                  43.78     1:39.57 (55.79)                                        
 -- Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR        1:31.34         DQ        
                  42.45          DQ (49.20)                                        
 -- Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.91         DQ        
                  37.36          DQ (43.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:09.34 ZQ+    
                  32.35     1:09.34 (36.99)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.77    1:10.99 JO+    
                  33.47     1:10.99 (37.52)                                        
  2 Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.03    1:11.02 JO+    
                  33.04     1:11.02 (37.98)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:13.31 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.31 (39.48)                                        
  2 Charleston, Jared A       12 MWSC-MR              1:15.33    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.88 (40.15)                                        
  3 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.42    1:21.59 SILV+  
                  40.30     1:21.59 (41.29)                                        
  4 Graney, Luke W            12 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:21.87 SILV+  
                  39.82     1:21.87 (42.05)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew J      11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.18    1:21.98 SILV+  
                  40.93     1:21.98 (41.05)                                        
  6 Xu, Zhao                  12 Middies-MR           1:25.48    1:22.22 SILV+  
                  40.76     1:22.22 (41.46)                                        
  7 Bell, Schuyler            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.71    1:23.33 AGE    
                  38.66     1:23.33 (44.67)                                        
  8 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:23.24    1:23.60 AGE    
                  40.74     1:23.60 (42.86)                                        
  9 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.52    1:23.97 AGE    
                  38.15     1:23.97 (45.82)                                        
 10 Czerwinski, Jay L         11 MWSC-MR              1:30.95    1:24.58 AGE    
                  39.87     1:24.58 (44.71)                                        
 11 DeMarzo, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:24.09    1:25.04 AGE    
                  41.52     1:25.04 (43.52)                                        
 12 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.39    1:25.45 AGE    
                  40.54     1:25.45 (44.91)                                        
 13 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:25.59 AGE    
                  41.31     1:25.59 (44.28)                                        
 14 Natbony, Samuel J         12 Middies-MR           1:24.76    1:25.81 AGE    
                  41.67     1:25.81 (44.14)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan           11 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:25.85 AGE    
                  41.05     1:25.85 (44.80)                                        
 16 Minton, Alexander         12 Pace-MR              1:24.07    1:26.07 AGE    
                  41.38     1:26.07 (44.69)                                        
 17 Ciliberti, Nick           11 Wahoos-MR            1:36.17    1:27.59 AGE    
                  39.64     1:27.59 (47.95)                                        
 18 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.46    1:28.46 AGE    
                  41.70     1:28.46 (46.76)                                        
 19 Torda, Ben H              12 Middies-MR           1:29.28    1:31.89 AGE    
                  41.14     1:31.89 (50.75)                                        
 19 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.51    1:31.89 AGE    
                  40.92     1:31.89 (50.97)                                        
 21 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.24    1:33.64 AGE    
                  41.88     1:33.64 (51.76)                                        
 22 Sidoti, Daniel            11 COND-MR              1:46.07    1:40.43 AGE    
                  51.11     1:40.43 (49.32)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:43.87    1:41.89 AGE    
                  46.94     1:41.89 (54.95)                                        
 24 Hodgens, Paul             12 COND-MR              1:44.25    1:45.62 AGE    
                  51.14     1:45.62 (54.48)                                        
 -- Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR        1:20.16         DQ        
                  39.30          DQ (42.57)                                        
 -- Pujari, Sunny             11 Wahoos-MR            2:02.22         DQ        
                1:03.11        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Stephen J           12 Middies-MR           3:01.26    2:47.57 SILV+  
                  39.06     1:22.77 (43.71)     2:10.39 (47.62)     2:47.57 (37.18)
  2 Carter, Shane             11 TRS-MR               2:52.82    2:48.49 SILV   
                  35.61     1:18.63 (43.02)     2:11.95 (53.32)     2:48.49 (36.54)
  3 Patrouch, Oliver L        11 Middies-MR           2:49.72    2:49.23 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.69 (42.88)     2:10.61 (50.92)     2:49.23 (38.62)
  4 Bass, Jordan B            12 CFA-MR               2:50.43    2:50.51 SILV   
                  35.85     1:20.12 (44.27)     2:12.48 (52.36)     2:50.51 (38.03)
  5 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.59    2:55.12 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.96 (45.78)     2:17.72 (50.76)     2:55.12 (37.40)
  6 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.70    2:56.61 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.36 (44.19)     2:19.08 (55.72)     2:56.61 (37.53)
  7 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.21    2:57.70 SILV+  
                  37.14     1:24.41 (47.27)     2:20.44 (56.03)     2:57.70 (37.26)
  8 Galante, Joesph M         11 NBS-MR               2:59.50    2:59.09 SILV+  
                  40.92     1:26.93 (46.01)     2:21.59 (54.66)     2:59.09 (37.50)
  9 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:01.14 AGE    
                1:28.27     2:20.77 (52.50)     3:01.11 (40.34)      3:01.14 (0.03)
 10 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.23    3:01.51 AGE    
                  41.85     1:29.96 (48.11)     2:19.78 (49.82)     3:01.51 (41.73)
 11 Prince, Adam R            12 COND-MR              2:54.00    3:04.56 AGE    
                  26.93   1:30.13 (1:03.20)     2:20.04 (49.91)     3:04.56 (44.52)
 12 Eybers, Craig A           11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:06.88    3:05.18 AGE    
                  42.72     1:31.99 (49.27)     2:22.83 (50.84)     3:05.18 (42.35)
 13 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.55    3:13.69 AGE    
                  42.99     1:34.41 (51.42)     2:31.91 (57.50)     3:13.69 (41.78)
 14 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.94    3:16.69 AGE    
                  44.55     1:35.47 (50.92)     2:25.24 (49.77)     3:16.69 (51.45)
 15 Kelly, Patrick J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:46.40    3:22.69 AGE    
                  51.03     1:42.83 (51.80)     2:38.47 (55.64)     3:22.69 (44.22)
 -- Graney, Luke W            12 COND-MR              2:56.32         DQ        
                1:26.16     2:17.94 (51.78)     2:55.38 (37.44)          DQ (20.08)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Brendin F       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.70    2:34.18 JO+    
                  35.19     1:14.65 (39.46)     2:00.71 (46.06)     2:34.18 (33.47)
 -- Walsh, Zach H             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.23         DQ        
                  33.81     1:12.53 (38.72)     1:56.75 (44.22)          DQ (34.73)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR                25.93      25.77 SILV   
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR                26.91      26.14 SILV   
  3 Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR          27.18      26.69 SILV   
  4 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR                27.16      26.73 SILV   
  5 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR                26.83      26.83 SILV   
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR                27.05      27.17 SILV   
  7 Warnon, Raphael           13 WSSC-MR                26.87      27.23 SILV   
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR                27.42      27.67 SILV   
  9 Santiago, Andrew          14 TRS-MR                 27.38      28.09 SILV   
 10 Lipovac, Nino M           13 COND-MR                28.64      28.10 SILV+  
 11 Magretti, Stephen         14 COND-MR                27.91      28.14 SILV   
 12 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR          28.46      28.37 AGE    
 13 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      13 COND-MR                27.38      28.38 AGE    
 14 Thompson, Keigan A        14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.75      28.48 AGE    
 15 Edwards, Michael D        13 NBS-MR                 29.63      28.75 AGE    
 16 Tsao, Kevin               13 NY Sharks-MR           28.61      28.88 AGE    
 17 Foster, David I           14 COND-MR                30.61      29.14 AGE    
 18 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR                30.79      29.69 AGE    
 19 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR          30.88      29.81 AGE    
 20 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR            30.73      30.27 AGE    
 21 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 COND-MR                30.28      30.34 AGE    
 22 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR                30.32      30.50 AGE    
 23 Abrahamsen, Peter         13 NY Sharks-MR           31.61      30.71 AGE    
 24 Willows, Dan L            13 COND-MR                31.43      31.16 AGE    
 25 Kalletta, Sean P          13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.52      32.09 AGE    
 26 Desai, Kushal N           13 COND-MR                33.76      33.90 AGE    
 27 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR           35.35      34.46 AGE    
 28 Phalon, Chad J            14 Aqua Gems-MR           33.83      34.54 AGE    
 29 Kim, Peter U              14 COND-MR                34.16      34.71 AGE    
 30 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     35.00      35.53 AGE    
 31 Najaroen, Chris           13 COND-MR                37.16      38.89 AGE    
 32 Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR           37.92      46.35 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR           25.85      25.52 JO+    
  2 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR                26.05      25.69 JO+    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR                58.48      56.02 SILV   
                  26.40       56.02 (29.62)                                        
  2 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR                 57.12      56.29 SILV   
                  27.04       56.29 (29.25)                                        
  3 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR                57.97      57.05 SILV   
                  27.52       57.05 (29.53)                                        
  4 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR                59.81      57.61 SILV   
                  27.31       57.61 (30.30)                                        
  5 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              1:02.55      58.81 SILV   
                  27.52       58.81 (31.29)                                        
  6 Warnon, Raphael           13 WSSC-MR                58.37      59.18 SILV   
                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)                                        
  7 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR                59.03      59.45 SILV   
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        1:03.90      59.53 SILV+  
                  28.88       59.53 (30.65)                                        
  9 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR                 59.38    1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.01 (31.64)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.61    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.91 (32.58)                                        
 11 Magretti, Stephen         14 COND-MR              1:01.52    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.63 (32.47)                                        
 12 Santiago, Andrew          14 TRS-MR               1:02.40    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.45 (32.38)                                        
 13 Edwards, Michael D        13 NBS-MR               1:07.19    1:03.78 AGE    
                  31.00     1:03.78 (32.78)                                        
 14 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              1:06.42    1:03.88 AGE    
                  31.07     1:03.88 (32.81)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:07.62    1:04.61 AGE    
                  31.32     1:04.61 (33.29)                                        
 16 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        1:07.83    1:04.82 AGE    
                  31.94     1:04.82 (32.88)                                        
 17 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 COND-MR              1:05.90    1:05.70 AGE    
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)                                        
 18 Tsao, Kevin               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.26    1:06.49 AGE    
                  30.54     1:06.49 (35.95)                                        
 19 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              1:11.12    1:07.12 AGE    
                  31.83     1:07.12 (35.29)                                        
 20 Abrahamsen, Peter         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.34    1:08.17 AGE    
                1:08.30         1:08.17 ( )                                        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.70    1:15.78 AGE    
                  35.58     1:15.78 (40.20)                                        
 22 Desai, Kushal N           13 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:16.13 AGE    
                  35.89     1:16.13 (40.24)                                        
 23 Najaroen, Chris           13 COND-MR              1:27.67    1:22.82 AGE    
                  38.08     1:22.82 (44.74)                                        
 -- Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR        1:00.50         DQ        
                  27.92          DQ (31.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.93         DQ        
                  49.03                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              2:02.51    2:03.50 SILV   
                  27.24       58.03 (30.79)     1:30.86 (32.83)     2:03.50 (32.64)
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              2:05.59    2:03.89 SILV   
                  27.66       58.69 (31.03)     1:31.61 (32.92)     2:03.89 (32.28)
  3 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:07.42    2:04.13 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.07 (31.43)     1:32.54 (32.47)     2:04.13 (31.59)
  4 Pfohl, Erik J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.08    2:06.11 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.72 (32.18)     1:34.83 (33.11)     2:06.11 (31.28)
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               2:10.53    2:06.48 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.11 (33.11)     1:34.37 (31.26)     2:06.48 (32.11)
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR              2:09.67    2:09.33 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.05 (33.23)     1:36.62 (33.57)     2:09.33 (32.71)
  7 Bachiller, Anthony J      14 MWSC-MR              2:05.28    2:09.76 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.32 (32.30)     1:35.69 (34.37)     2:09.76 (34.07)
  8 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              2:04.98    2:10.13 SILV   
                  28.96     1:02.60 (33.64)     1:37.85 (35.25)     2:10.13 (32.28)
  9 Warnon, Raphael           13 WSSC-MR              2:11.50    2:10.35 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.69 (33.53)     1:38.01 (34.32)     2:10.35 (32.34)
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        2:13.71    2:10.74 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.18 (32.66)     1:36.91 (34.73)     2:10.74 (33.83)
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.80    2:11.31 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.37 (33.54)     1:37.33 (33.96)     2:11.31 (33.98)
 12 MACKAY, Michael           14 WSSC-MR              2:16.94    2:13.59 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.73 (33.84)     1:39.20 (34.47)     2:13.59 (34.39)
 13 Thompson, Keigan A        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.39    2:14.25 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.92 (33.52)     1:39.29 (35.37)     2:14.25 (34.96)
 14 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              2:24.80    2:17.21 SILV+  
                  31.29     1:05.38 (34.09)     1:41.13 (35.75)     2:17.21 (36.08)
 15 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        2:24.44    2:20.34 SILV+  
                  32.06     1:09.79 (37.73)     1:46.40 (36.61)     2:20.34 (33.94)
 16 Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR        2:18.53    2:20.59 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.84 (33.52)     1:41.40 (38.56)     2:20.59 (39.19)
 17 Foster, David I           14 COND-MR              2:40.92    2:21.23 SILV+  
                  32.36     1:07.82 (35.46)     1:45.49 (37.67)     2:21.23 (35.74)
 18 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      13 COND-MR              2:17.12    2:22.06 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.75 (35.40)     1:44.75 (38.00)     2:22.06 (37.31)
 19 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:26.68    2:24.02 SILV+  
                  32.97     1:08.96 (35.99)     1:44.19 (35.23)     2:24.02 (39.83)
 20 Santiago, Andrew          14 TRS-MR               2:21.31    2:24.62 AGE    
                  30.95     1:07.38 (36.43)     1:45.97 (38.59)     2:24.62 (38.65)
 21 Abrahamsen, Peter         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.05    2:28.08 AGE    
                                1:11.72 ( )   2:28.18 (1:16.46)         2:28.08 ( )
 22 Tsao, Kevin               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.00    2:29.77 AGE    
                  32.82     1:10.58 (37.76)     1:50.48 (39.90)     2:29.77 (39.29)
 23 Kalletta, Sean P          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.31    2:32.36 AGE    
                  35.56     1:14.54 (38.98)     1:55.16 (40.62)     2:32.36 (37.20)
 24 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              2:41.55    2:33.83 AGE    
                  33.13   2:33.83 (2:00.70)                                        
 25 Willows, Dan L            13 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:37.25 AGE    
                  33.33     1:13.16 (39.83)     1:56.31 (43.15)     2:37.25 (40.94)
 26 Desai, Kushal N           13 COND-MR              3:01.31    2:44.45 AGE    
                                1:20.02 ( )     2:03.44 (43.42)     2:44.45 (41.01)
 27 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:56.98    2:47.95 AGE    
                  39.61     1:22.33 (42.72)     2:06.18 (43.85)     2:47.95 (41.77)
 28 Kim, Peter U              14 COND-MR              2:26.28    2:57.99 AGE    
                  39.40     1:25.17 (45.77)     2:11.82 (46.65)     2:57.99 (46.17)
 29 Stephens, Devin W         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:32.21    3:00.99 AGE    
                  36.37   3:00.99 (2:24.62)                                        
 -- Najaroen, Chris           13 COND-MR              3:12.96         DQ        
                  39.75     1:26.96 (47.21)     2:16.76 (49.80)          DQ (48.23)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.35    1:59.44 ZQ+    
                  26.72       56.45 (29.73)     1:27.92 (31.47)     1:59.44 (31.52)
  2 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:03.28    2:01.85 JO+    
                  28.02       58.37 (30.35)     1:30.17 (31.80)     2:01.85 (31.68)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              5:37.63    5:33.57 SILV   
                2:45.25                                                            
                                3:19.93 ( )     3:53.80 (33.87)     4:28.27 (34.47)
        5:02.15 (33.88)     5:33.57 (31.42)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.81    5:48.43 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.85 (34.87)     1:41.30 (35.45)     2:16.31 (35.01)
        2:51.91 (35.60)     3:27.18 (35.27)     4:03.26 (36.08)     4:39.12 (35.86)
        5:14.60 (35.48)     5:48.43 (33.83)                                        
  3 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               5:55.96    5:49.51 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.85 (34.94)     1:40.53 (34.68)     2:15.77 (35.24)
        2:51.73 (35.96)     3:27.26 (35.53)     4:04.01 (36.75)     4:40.27 (36.26)
        5:15.63 (35.36)     5:49.51 (33.88)                                        
  4 Thompson, Keigan A        14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:59.70    6:02.66 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.57 (34.57)     1:41.66 (36.09)     2:18.50 (36.84)
        2:55.88 (37.38)     3:33.90 (38.02)     4:11.84 (37.94)     4:49.99 (38.15)
        5:27.14 (37.15)     6:02.66 (35.52)                                        
  5 Gillespie, Dylan          14 VAC-MR               5:49.23    6:04.19 SILV   
                1:50.99                                                 2:55.43 ( )
      6:04.19 (3:08.76)                                                            
  6 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        6:42.85    6:06.43 AGE    
                  31.87     1:09.35 (37.48)     1:43.93 (34.58)     2:28.70 (44.77)
        3:05.68 (36.98)     3:42.39 (36.71)   5:31.24 (1:48.85)     6:06.64 (35.40)
            6:06.43 ( )                                                            
  7 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              6:24.36    6:10.58 AGE    
                  29.52     1:04.95 (35.43)     1:42.60 (37.65)     2:21.46 (38.86)
        3:01.03 (39.57)     3:40.88 (39.85)     4:17.60 (36.72)     4:55.41 (37.81)
        5:34.23 (38.82)     6:10.58 (36.35)                                        
  8 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:15.66    6:25.12 AGE    
                  34.24     1:12.86 (38.62)     1:53.44 (40.58)     2:33.17 (39.73)
        3:12.42 (39.25)     3:52.40 (39.98)     4:31.47 (39.07)     5:10.80 (39.33)
        5:48.55 (37.75)     6:25.12 (36.57)                                        
  9 Abrahamsen, Peter         13 NY Sharks-MR         6:45.86    6:40.80 AGE    
                  35.56     1:16.01 (40.45)   2:37.39 (1:21.38)     3:18.95 (41.56)
      6:40.48 (3:21.53)     7:05.77 (25.29)     7:50.90 (45.13)         6:40.80 ( )
 10 Willows, Dan L            13 COND-MR              6:55.93    6:53.74 AGE    
                  33.03     1:12.21 (39.18)     1:54.13 (41.92)     2:36.21 (42.08)
        3:21.21 (45.00)     4:04.38 (43.17)     4:48.04 (43.66)     5:31.46 (43.42)
        6:14.07 (42.61)     6:53.74 (39.67)                                        
 11 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              6:30.00    7:18.26 AGE    
 12 Desai, Kushal N           13 COND-MR              7:53.62    7:28.59 AGE    
                1:20.33     2:05.63 (45.30)     2:51.94 (46.31)   5:12.63 (2:20.69)
        5:59.05 (46.42)     6:45.16 (46.11)     7:28.68 (43.52)         7:28.59 ( )
 13 Najaroen, Chris           13 COND-MR              8:23.09    8:08.74 AGE    
                  38.92     1:25.84 (46.92)     2:15.69 (49.85)     3:05.63 (49.94)
        3:54.93 (49.30)     4:46.39 (51.46)     5:37.42 (51.03)     6:28.54 (51.12)
        7:20.30 (51.76)     8:08.74 (48.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              5:52.69    5:21.59 ZQ+    
                  27.94       59.10 (31.16)     1:31.72 (32.62)     2:04.86 (33.14)
        2:37.69 (32.83)     3:10.81 (33.12)     3:43.48 (32.67)     4:17.06 (33.58)
        4:49.35 (32.29)     5:21.59 (32.24)                                        
  2 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.15    5:32.08 JO+    
                  28.06     1:00.27 (32.21)     1:34.34 (34.07)     2:08.70 (34.36)
        2:43.24 (34.54)     3:17.63 (34.39)     3:51.82 (34.19)     4:25.69 (33.87)
        4:59.55 (33.86)     5:32.08 (32.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              1:07.04    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.98 (34.53)                                        
  2 Lipovac, Nino M           13 COND-MR              1:07.62    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.51 (34.83)                                        
  3 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.29    1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.77 (36.20)                                        
  4 Pfohl, Erik J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.67    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.02 (35.31)                                        
  4 MACKAY, Michael           14 WSSC-MR              1:14.95    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.86     1:10.02 (35.16)                                        
  6 Bachiller, Anthony J      14 MWSC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.25 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.25 (35.55)                                        
  7 Magretti, Stephen         14 COND-MR              1:11.04    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.20 (37.06)                                        
  8 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              1:42.72    1:12.00 SILV+  
                  34.35     1:12.00 (37.65)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.93    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.15 (37.52)                                        
 10 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              1:12.46    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.47 (36.75)                                        
 11 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 COND-MR              1:11.69    1:13.21 SILV   
                  36.56     1:13.21 (36.65)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:15.98    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.98 (38.29)                                        
 13 Edwards, Michael D        13 NBS-MR               1:16.15    1:15.95 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.95 (39.36)                                        
 14 Kalletta, Sean P          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.08    1:18.17 SILV+  
                  38.92     1:18.17 (39.25)                                        
 15 Santiago, Andrew          14 TRS-MR               1:26.45    1:25.10 AGE    
                  42.60     1:25.10 (42.50)                                        
 16 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.83    1:28.49 AGE    
                  42.86     1:28.49 (45.63)                                        
 17 Phalon, Chad J            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.90    1:31.12 AGE    
                  44.37     1:31.12 (46.75)                                        
 18 Kim, Peter U              14 COND-MR              1:34.98    1:33.64 AGE    
                  44.84     1:33.64 (48.80)                                        
 19 Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.94    2:05.03 AGE    
                  57.10   2:05.03 (1:07.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               1:05.25    1:04.68 JO+    
                  31.65     1:04.68 (33.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               2:20.31    2:17.92 JO+    
                  33.02     1:07.56 (34.54)     1:43.82 (36.26)     2:17.92 (34.10)
  2 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              2:19.90    2:18.15 JO+    
                  32.35     1:07.23 (34.88)     1:43.44 (36.21)     2:18.15 (34.71)
AGE - Division  
  1 Magretti, Stephen         14 COND-MR              2:33.35    2:29.43 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.58 (37.88)     1:51.72 (39.14)     2:29.43 (37.71)
  2 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 COND-MR              2:38.96    2:30.16 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.89 (38.87)     1:53.80 (38.91)     2:30.16 (36.36)
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.43    2:31.77 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.32 (38.48)     1:53.09 (39.77)     2:31.77 (38.68)
  4 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              2:34.86    2:31.93 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.52 (38.06)     1:53.17 (38.65)     2:31.93 (38.76)
  5 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              2:42.80    2:37.95 SILV+  
                  35.42     1:15.65 (40.23)     1:57.40 (41.75)     2:37.95 (40.55)
  6 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:50.64    2:41.73 AGE    
                  33.64     1:19.27 (45.63)     2:01.16 (41.89)     2:41.73 (40.57)
  7 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        2:56.97    2:46.60 AGE    
                  41.45     1:24.75 (43.30)     2:06.65 (41.90)     2:46.60 (39.95)
  8 Tsao, Kevin               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.02    2:49.14 AGE    
                  39.16     1:21.90 (42.74)     2:06.77 (44.87)     2:49.14 (42.37)
  9 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        2:58.29    2:49.49 AGE    
                  39.60     1:22.29 (42.69)     2:06.35 (44.06)     2:49.49 (43.14)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
                2:55.25                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Warnon, Raphael           13 WSSC-MR              1:17.62    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.02 (40.72)                                        
  2 Pfohl, Erik J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.37    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.45 (41.15)                                        
  3 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.48 (41.01)                                        
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.60    1:20.80 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.80 (42.63)                                        
  5 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              1:25.42    1:20.81 SILV+  
                  37.25     1:20.81 (43.56)                                        
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      13 COND-MR              1:18.09    1:20.90 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.90 (42.70)                                        
  7 Thompson, Keigan A        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.62    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.42 (43.46)                                        
  8 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              1:25.68    1:26.39 AGE    
                  41.23     1:26.39 (45.16)                                        
  9 Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR        1:23.23    1:26.45 AGE    
                  39.74     1:26.45 (46.71)                                        
 10 Foster, David I           14 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:26.49 AGE    
                  41.56     1:26.49 (44.93)                                        
 11 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              1:25.44    1:26.61 AGE    
                  40.19     1:26.61 (46.42)                                        
 12 Santiago, Andrew          14 TRS-MR               1:28.10    1:27.30 AGE    
                  42.20     1:27.30 (45.10)                                        
 13 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.70    1:28.23 AGE    
                  42.90     1:28.23 (45.33)                                        
 14 Tsao, Kevin               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.04    1:28.77 AGE    
                  40.91     1:28.77 (47.86)                                        
 15 Abrahamsen, Peter         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.06    1:32.01 AGE    
                  44.59     1:32.01 (47.42)                                        
 16 Kalletta, Sean P          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.39    1:33.08 AGE    
                  43.50     1:33.08 (49.58)                                        
 17 Najaroen, Chris           13 COND-MR              1:37.94    1:34.54 AGE    
                  43.72     1:34.54 (50.82)                                        
 18 Willows, Dan L            13 COND-MR              1:31.56    1:35.36 AGE    
                  43.60     1:35.36 (51.76)                                        
 19 Phalon, Chad J            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.26    1:36.15 AGE    
                  45.52     1:36.15 (50.63)                                        
 20 Desai, Kushal N           13 COND-MR              1:39.15    1:37.46 AGE    
                  46.53     1:37.46 (50.93)                                        
 -- Stephens, Devin W         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:39.79         DQ        
                  48.61          DQ (54.01)                                        
 -- Rapoport, David           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.94         DQ        
                  50.46        DQ (1:05.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:51.52    2:43.01 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.28 (40.04)     2:00.78 (42.50)     2:43.01 (42.23)
  2 Warnon, Raphael           13 WSSC-MR              2:43.82    2:49.10 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.27 (41.78)     2:03.72 (44.45)     2:49.10 (45.38)
  3 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 COND-MR              2:50.98    2:50.39 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.58 (43.24)     2:06.57 (43.99)     2:50.39 (43.82)
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.17    2:55.15 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.97 (44.91)     2:10.23 (45.26)     2:55.15 (44.92)
  5 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              2:55.79    2:56.97 SILV   
                  38.35     1:23.26 (44.91)     2:09.97 (46.71)     2:56.97 (47.00)
  6 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:57.61 SILV+  
                  40.49     1:25.34 (44.85)     2:12.16 (46.82)     2:57.61 (45.45)
  7 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              3:05.89    3:06.59 AGE    
                  42.07     1:29.53 (47.46)     2:18.57 (49.04)     3:06.59 (48.02)
  8 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.94    3:08.59 AGE    
                  44.19     1:30.65 (46.46)     2:20.70 (50.05)     3:08.59 (47.89)
  9 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        3:14.73    3:08.95 AGE    
                  43.69     1:32.61 (48.92)     2:21.23 (48.62)     3:08.95 (47.72)
 10 Abrahamsen, Peter         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.25    3:13.83 AGE    
                  44.14     1:34.53 (50.39)     2:24.94 (50.41)     3:13.83 (48.89)
 11 Magretti, Stephen         14 COND-MR              3:15.87    3:14.14 AGE    
                  41.97     1:30.41 (48.44)     2:22.23 (51.82)     3:14.14 (51.91)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               1:09.58    1:04.22 SILV   
                  29.48     1:04.22 (34.74)                                        
  2 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               1:05.57    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.53 (34.25)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR              1:07.00    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.32     1:04.96 (33.64)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        1:15.14    1:08.05 SILV+  
                  32.29     1:08.05 (35.76)                                        
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               1:11.63    1:09.52 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.52 (37.25)                                        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         13 MWSC-MR              1:11.72    1:10.12 SILV   
                  30.99     1:10.12 (39.13)                                        
  7 Warnon, Raphael           13 WSSC-MR              1:09.41    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.35 (38.14)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        1:20.63    1:16.95 AGE    
                  37.41     1:16.95 (39.54)                                        
  9 Edwards, Michael D        13 NBS-MR               1:15.26    1:17.13 AGE    
                  36.39     1:17.13 (40.74)                                        
 10 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      13 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:21.63 AGE    
                  35.71     1:21.63 (45.92)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:25.74    1:21.68 AGE    
                  38.31     1:21.68 (43.37)                                        
 12 Willows, Dan L            13 COND-MR              1:24.10    1:29.15 AGE    
                  39.33     1:29.15 (49.82)                                        
 13 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:36.08 AGE    
                  42.03     1:36.08 (54.05)                                        
 14 Najaroen, Chris           13 COND-MR              1:45.04    1:43.25 AGE    
                  42.94   1:43.25 (1:00.31)                                        
 15 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:39.27    1:43.97 AGE    
                  47.38     1:43.97 (56.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:01.33 JO+    
                  28.70     1:01.33 (32.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              2:47.47    2:23.02 ZQ+    
                  29.10     1:04.78 (35.68)     1:43.51 (38.73)     2:23.02 (39.51)
AGE - Division  
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.95    2:34.82 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.47 (39.96)     1:54.59 (41.12)     2:34.82 (40.23)
  2 Warnon, Raphael           13 WSSC-MR              2:31.00    2:37.55 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.72 (39.56)     1:56.81 (43.09)     2:37.55 (40.74)
 -- Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        3:04.42         DQ        
                  37.90     1:29.14 (51.24)        DQ (1:50.95)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               2:20.30    2:19.23 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.75 (34.54)     1:49.35 (45.60)     2:19.23 (29.88)
  2 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:24.54    2:23.61 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.39 (36.61)     1:52.72 (44.33)     2:23.61 (30.89)
  3 MACKAY, Michael           14 WSSC-MR              2:39.82    2:26.67 SILV+  
                  32.45     1:11.57 (39.12)     1:50.73 (39.16)     2:26.67 (35.94)
  4 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR              2:24.78    2:27.52 SILV   
                  31.75     1:10.55 (38.80)     1:56.44 (45.89)     2:27.52 (31.08)
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          13 NBS-MR               2:28.02    2:27.97 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.13 (36.65)     1:55.91 (45.78)     2:27.97 (32.06)
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.79    2:30.35 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.60 (38.14)     1:56.98 (46.38)     2:30.35 (33.37)
  7 Lipovac, Nino M           13 COND-MR              2:39.79    2:32.24 SILV+  
                  33.73     1:10.85 (37.12)     1:58.72 (47.87)     2:32.24 (33.52)
  8 Magretti, Stephen         14 COND-MR              2:35.56    2:34.09 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.83 (37.00)     1:59.23 (48.40)     2:34.09 (34.86)
  9 Pfohl, Erik J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.67    2:35.51 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.23 (39.56)     1:59.21 (45.98)     2:35.51 (36.30)
 10 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     13 COND-MR              2:41.38    2:35.97 SILV+  
                  37.09     1:15.65 (38.56)     1:59.09 (43.44)     2:35.97 (36.88)
 11 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        2:38.86    2:42.59 AGE    
                  32.82     1:15.48 (42.66)     2:07.22 (51.74)     2:42.59 (35.37)
 12 Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR        2:37.33    2:42.92 AGE    
                  37.00     1:18.38 (41.38)     2:07.20 (48.82)     2:42.92 (35.72)
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.93    2:54.77 AGE    
                  39.38     1:23.76 (44.38)     2:15.32 (51.56)     2:54.77 (39.45)
 14 Desai, Kushal N           13 COND-MR              3:29.80    3:05.91 AGE    
                                1:31.37 ( )     2:22.17 (50.80)     3:05.91 (43.74)
 15 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:06.74    3:20.41 AGE    
                  44.10     1:40.60 (56.50)     2:37.93 (57.33)     3:20.41 (42.48)
 -- Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        2:44.20         DQ        
                  37.76     1:22.68 (44.92)     2:10.93 (48.25)          DQ (37.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              2:22.01    2:15.92 ZQ+    
                  29.30     1:02.20 (32.90)     1:44.00 (41.80)     2:15.92 (31.92)
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              2:28.31    2:17.68 JO+    
                  30.50     1:06.34 (35.84)     1:44.64 (38.30)     2:17.68 (33.04)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               5:05.36    4:58.07 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.64 (35.56)     1:44.05 (38.41)     2:22.11 (38.06)
        3:06.41 (44.30)     3:52.81 (46.40)     4:25.81 (33.00)     4:58.07 (32.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.22    4:50.57 ZQ+    
                  28.53     1:02.90 (34.37)     1:41.29 (38.39)     2:19.17 (37.88)
        3:01.08 (41.91)     3:44.01 (42.93)     4:18.16 (34.15)     4:50.57 (32.41)
  1 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              5:15.54    4:56.48 JO+    
                                                    3:46.81 ( )   4:56.48 (1:09.67)
 -- Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.95         DQ        
                  35.93     1:19.07 (43.14)     2:02.97 (43.90)     2:46.78 (43.81)
        3:36.54 (49.76)     4:26.29 (49.75)     5:05.13 (38.84)                    
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.58         DQ        
                                1:11.64 ( )     1:50.87 (39.23)   3:18.09 (1:27.22)
        4:06.35 (48.26)     4:42.97 (36.62)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR                 24.54      24.50 SILV   
  2 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.52      24.56 SILV   
  3 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR                 24.85      24.79 SILV   
  4 Sharkey, Matthew          17 TRS-MR                 24.11      24.94 SILV   
  5 Shoiock, Mike A           17 MWSC-MR                25.01      25.14 SILV   
  6 Visser, Rory M            16 COND-MR                24.92      25.27 SILV   
  7 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR                 25.69      25.55 SILV   
  8 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR             24.60      25.69 SILV   
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       16 Middies-MR             25.81      25.85 SILV   
 10 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR                25.79      26.02 SILV   
 11 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR          26.60      26.04 SILV+  
 12 Melendez, Daniel          18 TRS-MR                 25.40      26.07 SILV   
 13 Jin, Paul                 17 COND-MR                26.24      26.56 SILV   
 14 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR           27.77      26.87 AGE    
 15 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR          27.55      27.27 AGE    
 16 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR                 27.61      28.18 AGE    
 17 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.71      28.69 AGE    
 18 Lim, Kevin                15 NY Sharks-MR           33.23      31.46 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR                 24.23      23.58 JO+    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           52.38      50.76 ZQ+    
                  23.76       50.76 (27.00)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR                 52.47      53.75 SILV   
                  25.71       53.75 (28.04)                                        
  2 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           53.02      53.82 SILV   
                  25.97       53.82 (27.85)                                        
  3 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR                 53.94      54.42 SILV   
                  25.97       54.42 (28.45)                                        
  4 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR                 55.45      54.72 SILV   
                  26.29       54.72 (28.43)                                        
  5 Sharkey, Matthew          17 TRS-MR                 52.60      54.82 SILV   
                  25.65       54.82 (29.17)                                        
  6 Messinger, Joshua E       16 NY Sharks-MR           57.75      55.13 SILV+  
                  26.02       55.13 (29.11)                                        
  7 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR                 54.81      55.42 SILV   
                  26.76       55.42 (28.66)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR                55.60      55.95 SILV   
                  27.02       55.95 (28.93)                                        
  9 Eng, James                15 Middies-MR             55.90      56.06 SILV   
                  27.26       56.06 (28.80)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR            56.55      56.07 SILV   
                  27.59       56.07 (28.48)                                        
 11 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR                56.97      57.15 SILV   
                  27.54       57.15 (29.61)                                        
 12 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR          59.15      57.32 SILV+  
                  27.15       57.32 (30.17)                                        
 13 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.74      59.46 AGE    
                  28.73       59.46 (30.73)                                        
 14 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR                 59.24    1:00.20 AGE    
                  28.79     1:00.20 (31.41)                                        
 15 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        1:00.44    1:00.21 AGE    
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)                                        
 16 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.12    1:00.39 AGE    
                  28.51     1:00.39 (31.88)                                        
 17 Jin, Paul                 17 COND-MR                59.93    1:00.55 AGE    
                  28.53     1:00.55 (32.02)                                        
 18 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR              1:19.69    1:08.72 AGE    
                  32.87     1:08.72 (35.85)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR          1:10.03    1:10.09 AGE    
                  33.11     1:10.09 (36.98)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR               1:56.23    1:56.07 SILV   
                  25.77       55.10 (29.33)     1:25.74 (30.64)     1:56.07 (30.33)
  2 Sharkey, Matthew          17 TRS-MR               1:55.21    1:58.68 SILV   
                  27.55       57.64 (30.09)     1:28.03 (30.39)     1:58.68 (30.65)
  3 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              1:58.62    1:58.81 SILV   
                  26.64       55.79 (29.15)     1:26.63 (30.84)     1:58.81 (32.18)
  4 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               1:57.43    1:59.18 SILV   
                  26.90       56.85 (29.95)     1:27.95 (31.10)     1:59.18 (31.23)
  5 Guy, Will V               15 COND-MR              1:59.31    2:00.43 SILV   
                  27.04       57.15 (30.11)     1:28.71 (31.56)     2:00.43 (31.72)
  6 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               2:00.02    2:00.54 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.31 (31.82)     1:31.27 (30.96)     2:00.54 (29.27)
  7 Visser, Rory M            16 COND-MR              1:57.08    2:01.88 SILV   
                  27.07       57.00 (29.93)     1:29.00 (32.00)     2:01.88 (32.88)
  8 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              2:08.50    2:02.99 AGE    
                  28.21       59.85 (31.64)     1:31.78 (31.93)     2:02.99 (31.21)
  9 Neville, Patrick W        15 COND-MR              2:05.65    2:04.04 AGE    
                  27.79       58.59 (30.80)     1:30.82 (32.23)     2:04.04 (33.22)
 10 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           1:59.64    2:04.85 AGE    
                  27.48       58.90 (31.42)     1:32.29 (33.39)     2:04.85 (32.56)
 11 Jitechian, Gerard J       16 Middies-MR           2:06.59    2:09.05 AGE    
                  27.92       59.86 (31.94)     1:33.65 (33.79)     2:09.05 (35.40)
 12 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        2:21.28    2:10.04 AGE    
                  30.34     1:03.96 (33.62)     1:38.00 (34.04)     2:10.04 (32.04)
 13 Melendez, Daniel          18 TRS-MR               2:11.14    2:11.13 AGE    
                  28.66     1:00.56 (31.90)     1:35.51 (34.95)     2:11.13 (35.62)
 14 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               2:07.96    2:12.28 AGE    
                  29.75     1:02.33 (32.58)     1:37.14 (34.81)     2:12.28 (35.14)
 15 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        2:20.05    2:15.91 AGE    
                  29.12     1:03.07 (33.95)     1:38.38 (35.31)     2:15.91 (37.53)
 16 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.19    2:17.43 AGE    
                  31.16     1:05.98 (34.82)     1:41.77 (35.79)     2:17.43 (35.66)
 17 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR              2:44.43    2:30.63 AGE    
                  33.21     1:11.42 (38.21)     1:51.77 (40.35)     2:30.63 (38.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.94    1:53.09 ZQ+    
                  26.10       55.05 (28.95)     1:24.67 (29.62)     1:53.09 (28.42)
  2 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.80    1:53.76 JO+    
                  26.97       56.07 (29.10)     1:25.74 (29.67)     1:53.76 (28.02)
  3 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.83    1:54.42 JO+    
                  25.72       54.74 (29.02)     1:24.49 (29.75)     1:54.42 (29.93)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR               5:36.56    5:20.21 SILV+  
                  26.77       57.09 (30.32)     1:29.30 (32.21)     2:02.13 (32.83)
        2:34.88 (32.75)     3:08.00 (33.12)     3:41.37 (33.37)     4:14.93 (33.56)
        4:47.84 (32.91)     5:20.21 (32.37)                                        
  2 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               5:25.59    5:21.47 SILV   
                  27.87       58.56 (30.69)     1:30.28 (31.72)     2:02.55 (32.27)
        2:35.29 (32.74)     3:08.16 (32.87)     3:41.65 (33.49)     4:15.37 (33.72)
        4:49.33 (33.96)     5:21.47 (32.14)                                        
  3 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               5:22.80    5:21.98 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.25 (31.72)     1:33.17 (32.92)     2:06.38 (33.21)
        2:39.02 (32.64)     3:11.78 (32.76)     3:44.96 (33.18)     4:18.67 (33.71)
        4:50.98 (32.31)     5:21.98 (31.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR               5:20.80    5:12.98 JO+    
                  27.30       58.25 (30.95)     1:29.76 (31.51)     2:01.93 (32.17)
        2:33.64 (31.71)     3:05.76 (32.12)     3:37.77 (32.01)     4:09.56 (31.79)
        4:41.56 (32.00)     5:12.98 (31.42)                                        
  2 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR               5:25.69    5:17.04 JO+    
                  27.00       57.23 (30.23)     1:29.04 (31.81)     2:01.23 (32.19)
        2:33.07 (31.84)     3:05.55 (32.48)     3:38.82 (33.27)     4:12.52 (33.70)
        4:44.85 (32.33)     5:17.04 (32.19)                                        
  3 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              5:50.00    5:31.71 AGE    
                  27.82       59.43 (31.61)     1:33.24 (33.81)     2:07.82 (34.58)
        2:42.28 (34.46)     3:16.32 (34.04)     3:51.23 (34.91)     4:26.15 (34.92)
        5:00.16 (34.01)     5:31.71 (31.55)                                        
  4 Messinger, Joshua E       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.99    5:33.42 AGE    
                  27.95       59.99 (32.04)     1:33.76 (33.77)     2:08.09 (34.33)
        2:42.32 (34.23)     3:16.62 (34.30)     3:51.09 (34.47)     4:25.89 (34.80)
        5:00.31 (34.42)     5:33.42 (33.11)                                        
  5 Neville, Patrick W        15 COND-MR              5:26.24    5:33.57 AGE    
                  28.41       59.38 (30.97)     1:32.07 (32.69)     2:05.77 (33.70)
        2:39.98 (34.21)     3:15.14 (35.16)     3:50.25 (35.11)     4:25.26 (35.01)
        4:59.67 (34.41)     5:33.57 (33.90)                                        
  6 Guy, Will V               15 COND-MR              5:29.85    5:40.24 AGE    
                  27.68       58.45 (30.77)     1:31.65 (33.20)     2:06.27 (34.62)
        2:41.14 (34.87)     3:16.66 (35.52)     3:53.59 (36.93)     4:30.09 (36.50)
        5:05.02 (34.93)     5:40.24 (35.22)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR          5:36.72    5:46.82 AGE    
                  28.46     1:00.69 (32.23)     1:35.01 (34.32)     2:10.44 (35.43)
        2:46.39 (35.95)     3:22.82 (36.43)     3:59.09 (36.27)     4:35.11 (36.02)
        5:11.87 (36.76)     5:46.82 (34.95)                                        
  8 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           5:25.25    5:49.20 AGE    
                  28.80   2:14.42 (1:45.62)                                        
            2:51.03 ( )     3:27.56 (36.53)     4:03.52 (35.96)     4:39.18 (35.66)
        5:16.20 (37.02)     5:49.20 (33.00)                                        
  9 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               6:03.02    6:06.58 AGE    
                  30.57     1:05.27 (34.70)     1:41.82 (36.55)     2:19.58 (37.76)
        2:57.79 (38.21)     3:36.02 (38.23)     4:13.60 (37.58)     4:51.53 (37.93)
        5:30.01 (38.48)     6:06.58 (36.57)                                        
 10 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR              7:42.28    6:52.96 AGE    
                  34.69     1:13.88 (39.19)     1:55.43 (41.55)     2:37.79 (42.36)
        3:20.52 (42.73)     4:02.70 (42.18)     4:46.08 (43.38)     5:29.40 (43.32)
        6:11.95 (42.55)     6:52.96 (41.01)                                        
 -- Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              5:37.77         DQ        
                1:32.07                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               1:01.21    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.10 (31.40)                                        
  2 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               1:01.84    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.46     1:01.98 (31.52)                                        
  3 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              1:04.43    1:02.25 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.25 (32.07)                                        
  4 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR               1:02.56    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.39 (33.05)                                        
  5 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               1:01.44    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.63     1:02.74 (32.11)                                        
  6 Jitechian, Gerard J       16 Middies-MR           1:03.52    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.73 (33.15)                                        
  7 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR               1:03.25    1:04.39 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.39 (33.38)                                        
  8 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR               1:05.74    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.73 (33.12)                                        
  9 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              1:03.25    1:04.86 SILV   
                  32.09     1:04.86 (32.77)                                        
 10 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           1:07.50    1:06.61 SILV+  
                  32.83     1:06.61 (33.78)                                        
 11 Brown, Keron C            16 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:07.37 AGE    
                  32.19     1:07.37 (35.18)                                        
 12 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        1:09.98    1:08.10 AGE    
                  32.58     1:08.10 (35.52)                                        
 13 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        1:07.73    1:09.85 AGE    
                  33.66     1:09.85 (36.19)                                        
 14 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.98    1:15.70 AGE    
                  37.55     1:15.70 (38.15)                                        
 15 Lim, Kevin                15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.36    1:20.44 AGE    
                  39.37     1:20.44 (41.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.08      59.77 JO+    
                  28.87       59.77 (30.90)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               2:14.90    2:11.72 JO+    
                  31.30     1:04.13 (32.83)     1:37.93 (33.80)     2:11.72 (33.79)
AGE - Division  
  1 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.61    2:15.44 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.73 (34.31)     1:41.17 (35.44)     2:15.44 (34.27)
  2 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR               2:23.45    2:16.22 SILV+  
                  32.38     1:06.52 (34.14)     1:42.33 (35.81)     2:16.22 (33.89)
  3 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR               2:19.25    2:16.27 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.32 (33.92)     1:41.03 (36.71)     2:16.27 (35.24)
  4 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              2:17.18    2:17.56 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.70 (35.12)     1:43.32 (35.62)     2:17.56 (34.24)
  5 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR               2:17.95    2:18.28 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.03 (34.88)     1:42.84 (35.81)     2:18.28 (35.44)
  6 Sharkey, Matthew          17 TRS-MR               2:35.60    2:19.92 SILV+  
                  33.76     1:09.48 (35.72)     1:45.06 (35.58)     2:19.92 (34.86)
  7 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              2:22.14    2:21.00 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.00 (35.08)     1:43.88 (36.88)     2:21.00 (37.12)
  8 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR          2:26.65    2:21.34 SILV+  
                  33.31     1:09.05 (35.74)     1:45.24 (36.19)     2:21.34 (36.10)
  9 Messinger, Joshua E       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.99    2:26.24 AGE    
                  33.60     1:10.76 (37.16)     1:48.90 (38.14)     2:26.24 (37.34)
 10 Eng, James                15 Middies-MR           2:28.60    2:28.06 AGE    
                  35.25     1:12.49 (37.24)     1:50.40 (37.91)     2:28.06 (37.66)
 11 Jin, Paul                 17 COND-MR              2:38.34    2:30.08 AGE    
                  35.43     1:12.89 (37.46)     1:51.65 (38.76)     2:30.08 (38.43)
 12 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               2:33.31    2:31.01 AGE    
                  35.27     1:12.88 (37.61)     1:52.18 (39.30)     2:31.01 (38.83)
 13 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        2:24.70    2:33.49 AGE    
                  33.31     1:11.97 (38.66)     1:52.06 (40.09)     2:33.49 (41.43)
 14 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.95    2:41.53 AGE    
                  38.60     1:19.22 (40.62)     2:00.67 (41.45)     2:41.53 (40.86)
 15 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR          2:40.00    3:08.26 AGE    
                  43.88     1:31.78 (47.90)     2:21.15 (49.37)     3:08.26 (47.11)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR               1:09.42    1:09.11 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.11 (36.78)                                        
  2 Guy, Will V               15 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:09.51 SILV+  
                  33.06     1:09.51 (36.45)                                        
  3 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               1:10.25    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.93 (36.26)                                        
  4 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.47    1:10.05 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.05 (37.12)                                        
  5 Shoiock, Mike A           17 MWSC-MR              1:13.81    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.33 (38.04)                                        
  6 Farm, Bryan W             16 COND-MR              1:11.38    1:12.59 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.59 (39.66)                                        
  7 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR               1:17.35    1:12.72 SILV+  
                  33.99     1:12.72 (38.73)                                        
  8 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.82    1:13.04 SILV+  
                  34.41     1:13.04 (38.63)                                        
  9 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.35    1:15.04 AGE    
                  35.30     1:15.04 (39.74)                                        
 10 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               1:18.07    1:17.14 AGE    
                  36.45     1:17.14 (40.69)                                        
 11 Lim, Kevin                15 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.81    1:22.10 AGE    
                  38.35     1:22.10 (43.75)                                        
 12 Melendez, Daniel          18 TRS-MR               1:19.20    1:22.88 AGE    
                  39.43     1:22.88 (43.45)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               2:40.91    2:28.25 ZQ+    
                  33.38     1:11.13 (37.75)     1:49.56 (38.43)     2:28.25 (38.69)
  2 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR               2:34.79    2:29.46 ZQ+    
                  33.02     1:10.63 (37.61)     1:49.85 (39.22)     2:29.46 (39.61)
AGE - Division  
  1 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.43    2:36.21 SILV+  
                  35.52     1:15.57 (40.05)     1:56.37 (40.80)     2:36.21 (39.84)
  2 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR          2:37.54    2:37.32 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.89 (39.82)     1:56.24 (41.35)     2:37.32 (41.08)
  3 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        2:35.63    2:37.60 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.18 (39.88)     1:55.76 (41.58)     2:37.60 (41.84)
  4 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               2:57.12    2:40.64 SILV+  
                  37.13     1:17.87 (40.74)     1:59.19 (41.32)     2:40.64 (41.45)
  5 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               3:20.27    2:40.75 SILV+  
                  38.12     1:18.57 (40.45)     2:00.04 (41.47)     2:40.75 (40.71)
  6 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               2:47.59    2:42.27 SILV+  
                  36.71     1:17.89 (41.18)     1:59.42 (41.53)     2:42.27 (42.85)
  7 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.75    2:47.56 AGE    
                  38.16     1:19.69 (41.53)     2:04.07 (44.38)     2:47.56 (43.49)
  8 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:48.66 AGE    
                  38.51     1:21.58 (43.07)     2:05.48 (43.90)     2:48.66 (43.18)
  9 Eng, James                15 Middies-MR           2:54.97    2:50.22 AGE    
                  38.57     1:20.76 (42.19)     2:04.89 (44.13)     2:50.22 (45.33)
 10 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        2:48.67    2:52.72 AGE    
                  37.43     1:21.83 (44.40)     2:07.30 (45.47)     2:52.72 (45.42)
 11 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR              3:17.34    2:58.40 AGE    
                  40.38     1:25.51 (45.13)     2:12.22 (46.71)     2:58.40 (46.18)
 12 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               2:54.55    2:58.79 AGE    
                  39.84     1:24.55 (44.71)     2:11.34 (46.79)     2:58.79 (47.45)
 13 Jin, Paul                 17 COND-MR              3:01.77    3:06.64 AGE    
                  40.94     1:27.77 (46.83)     2:17.32 (49.55)     3:06.64 (49.32)
 14 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR          2:50.00    3:16.90 AGE    
                  45.07     1:34.69 (49.62)     2:25.70 (51.01)     3:16.90 (51.20)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Keron C            16 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:00.50 SILV   
                  27.68     1:00.50 (32.82)                                        
  2 Sharkey, Matthew          17 TRS-MR               1:02.85    1:01.39 SILV   
                  28.19     1:01.39 (33.20)                                        
  3 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               1:01.63    1:01.58 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.58 (32.78)                                        
  4 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR               1:02.16    1:02.27 SILV   
                  28.35     1:02.27 (33.92)                                        
  5 Shoiock, Mike A           17 MWSC-MR                59.06    1:02.42 SILV   
                  28.17     1:02.42 (34.25)                                        
  6 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               1:05.44    1:03.55 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.55 (33.88)                                        
  7 Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.47    1:06.25 AGE    
                  30.28     1:06.25 (35.97)                                        
  8 Jitechian, Gerard J       16 Middies-MR           1:05.82    1:06.83 AGE    
                  30.62     1:06.83 (36.21)                                        
  9 Alderson-Smith, Jim       16 Middies-MR           1:07.85    1:08.15 AGE    
                  31.50     1:08.15 (36.65)                                        
 10 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR              1:20.13    1:12.72 AGE    
                  33.63     1:12.72 (39.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.30      58.71 JO+    
                  27.23       58.71 (31.48)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               2:24.87    2:21.97 SILV   
                  29.01     1:03.80 (34.79)     1:42.49 (38.69)     2:21.97 (39.48)
  2 Sharkey, Matthew          17 TRS-MR               2:39.42    2:25.07 SILV+  
                  29.11     1:04.62 (35.51)     1:43.39 (38.77)     2:25.07 (41.68)
  3 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR               2:32.85    2:27.30 SILV+  
                  31.89     1:08.36 (36.47)     1:47.16 (38.80)     2:27.30 (40.14)
  4 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               4:05.09    2:31.54 AGE    
                  32.39     1:10.08 (37.69)     1:50.38 (40.30)     2:31.54 (41.16)
  5 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.11    2:59.50 AGE    
                  38.17     1:22.56 (44.39)     2:11.14 (48.58)     2:59.50 (48.36)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR               2:16.43    2:12.39 SILV   
                  27.99     1:03.77 (35.78)     1:42.53 (38.76)     2:12.39 (29.86)
  2 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               2:14.05    2:15.85 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.83 (34.61)     1:46.42 (41.59)     2:15.85 (29.43)
  3 Guy, Will V               15 COND-MR              2:20.52    2:15.88 SILV   
                  28.41     1:02.16 (33.75)     1:42.99 (40.83)     2:15.88 (32.89)
  4 Brown, Keron C            16 COND-MR              2:29.35    2:20.49 SILV   
                  30.41     1:09.89 (39.48)     1:49.31 (39.42)     2:20.49 (31.18)
  5 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              2:32.48    2:21.74 SILV   
                  29.85     1:04.89 (35.04)     1:47.95 (43.06)     2:21.74 (33.79)
  6 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              2:23.60    2:22.53 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.70 (34.67)     1:51.68 (44.98)     2:22.53 (30.85)
  7 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        2:25.92    2:26.81 SILV   
                  30.68     1:09.84 (39.16)     1:51.59 (41.75)     2:26.81 (35.22)
  8 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               2:28.37    2:29.01 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.17 (37.54)     1:54.78 (44.61)     2:29.01 (34.23)
  9 Besen, Alex M             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.77    2:35.17 AGE    
                  35.66     1:14.83 (39.17)     1:59.13 (44.30)     2:35.17 (36.04)
 -- McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        2:31.58         DQ        
                  32.54     1:10.48 (37.94)     1:54.19 (43.71)          DQ (39.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               2:12.41    2:09.26 JO+    
                  27.36     1:00.69 (33.33)     1:39.44 (38.75)     2:09.26 (29.82)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR               4:59.65    4:49.65 SILV+  
                  28.78     1:06.81 (38.03)     1:44.81 (38.00)     2:21.80 (36.99)
        3:01.54 (39.74)     3:44.48 (42.94)     4:16.69 (32.21)     4:49.65 (32.96)
  2 Brown, Keron C            16 COND-MR              5:40.43    5:09.22 AGE    
                                1:49.10 ( )     2:30.15 (41.05)     3:13.51 (43.36)
        3:56.15 (42.64)     4:34.01 (37.86)     5:09.75 (35.74)         5:09.22 ( )
  3 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        5:48.29    5:19.58 AGE    
                  32.54     1:11.67 (39.13)     1:54.89 (43.22)     2:36.42 (41.53)
        3:21.42 (45.00)     4:05.31 (43.89)     4:43.30 (37.99)     5:19.58 (36.28)
  4 Ruzzi, Anthony            16 TRS-MR               5:25.11    5:21.62 AGE    
                  33.05     1:13.59 (40.54)     1:54.44 (40.85)     2:34.91 (40.47)
        3:20.99 (46.08)     4:09.13 (48.14)     4:45.50 (36.37)     5:21.62 (36.12)
 -- Sharkey, Matthew          17 TRS-MR               5:08.49         DQ        
                  29.16     1:05.94 (36.78)     1:45.62 (39.68)     2:23.19 (37.57)
        3:08.20 (45.01)     3:53.39 (45.19)     4:26.80 (33.41)          DQ (33.11)
 -- Privalov, Alex            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:06.65         DQ        
                  31.10     1:08.23 (37.13)     1:47.25 (39.02)     2:25.25 (38.00)
        3:09.85 (44.60)     3:53.75 (43.90)     4:30.38 (36.63)          DQ (34.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               4:53.79    4:36.90 ZQ+    
                  28.32     1:02.76 (34.44)     1:39.95 (37.19)     2:14.95 (35.00)
        2:55.08 (40.13)     3:34.79 (39.71)     4:06.71 (31.92)     4:36.90 (30.19)
  1 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               5:05.75    4:44.57 JO+    
                  29.26     1:04.55 (35.29)     1:39.26 (34.71)     2:13.63 (34.37)
        2:55.69 (42.06)     3:38.14 (42.45)     4:12.34 (34.20)     4:44.57 (32.23)
  2 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               4:54.80    4:38.76 ZQ+    
                  23.37     1:14.31 (50.94)   4:07.69 (2:53.38)                    
                                                    4:46.82 ( )         4:38.76 ( )
  2 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               4:48.51    4:45.34 JO+    
                  30.43     1:06.98 (36.55)     1:44.31 (37.33)     2:20.89 (36.58)
        3:02.75 (41.86)     3:45.56 (42.81)     4:16.04 (30.48)     4:45.34 (29.30)
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT   10:54.65        
                  28.44     1:01.15 (32.71)     1:34.21 (33.06)     2:06.95 (32.74)
        2:40.07 (33.12)     3:14.03 (33.96)     3:46.93 (32.90)     4:20.44 (33.51)
        4:54.16 (33.72)     5:27.29 (33.13)     6:00.05 (32.76)     6:33.49 (33.44)
        7:06.39 (32.90)     7:39.83 (33.44)     8:13.30 (33.47)     8:45.46 (32.16)
        9:19.25 (33.79)     9:51.71 (32.46)    10:24.25 (32.54)    10:54.65 (30.40)
  2 Pacella, Jame             16 NY Sharks-MR              NT   10:57.45        
                  29.22     1:02.19 (32.97)     1:35.41 (33.22)     2:07.70 (32.29)
        2:42.02 (34.32)     3:14.76 (32.74)     3:48.10 (33.34)     4:21.95 (33.85)
        4:56.21 (34.26)     5:29.70 (33.49)     6:02.50 (32.80)     6:35.68 (33.18)
        7:09.06 (33.38)     7:42.20 (33.14)     8:16.27 (34.07)     8:49.25 (32.98)
        9:23.50 (34.25)     9:56.74 (33.24)    10:26.96 (30.22)    10:57.45 (30.49)
  3 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT   11:02.87        
                  30.21     1:02.67 (32.46)     1:36.68 (34.01)     2:10.09 (33.41)
        2:43.13 (33.04)     3:16.25 (33.12)     3:49.70 (33.45)     4:22.89 (33.19)
        4:56.07 (33.18)     5:29.33 (33.26)     6:02.25 (32.92)     6:35.79 (33.54)
        7:08.84 (33.05)     7:42.76 (33.92)     8:16.57 (33.81)     8:49.96 (33.39)
        9:23.68 (33.72)     9:57.33 (33.65)    10:30.29 (32.96)    11:02.87 (32.58)
  4 Arnott, Katie             14 NY Sharks-MR              NT   11:16.40        
                  29.74     1:02.71 (32.97)                             2:10.67 ( )
        2:44.43 (33.76)     3:17.80 (33.37)     3:51.63 (33.83)     4:25.28 (33.65)
        4:58.99 (33.71)     5:33.17 (34.18)     6:07.75 (34.58)     6:42.26 (34.51)
        7:17.38 (35.12)     7:51.58 (34.20)     8:26.16 (34.58)     9:00.95 (34.79)
        9:36.85 (35.90)    10:13.52 (36.67)    10:44.37 (30.85)    11:16.40 (32.03)
  5 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR              NT   11:27.29        
                  30.06     1:03.00 (32.94)     1:36.54 (33.54)     2:09.05 (32.51)
        2:41.49 (32.44)     3:15.90 (34.41)     3:50.39 (34.49)     4:25.07 (34.68)
        4:59.66 (34.59)     5:35.07 (35.41)     6:10.18 (35.11)     6:45.80 (35.62)
        7:21.20 (35.40)     7:57.02 (35.82)     8:32.66 (35.64)     9:08.62 (35.96)
        9:43.94 (35.32)    10:18.10 (34.16)    10:52.66 (34.56)    11:27.29 (34.63)
  6 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR              NT   11:53.39        
                  31.48     1:05.58 (34.10)     1:40.30 (34.72)     2:15.58 (35.28)
        2:51.49 (35.91)     3:27.72 (36.23)     4:04.39 (36.67)     4:40.98 (36.59)
        5:16.97 (35.99)     5:53.02 (36.05)     6:28.67 (35.65)     7:04.69 (36.02)
        7:41.19 (36.50)     8:18.12 (36.93)     8:54.47 (36.35)     9:30.99 (36.52)
       10:06.23 (35.24)    10:41.49 (35.26)    11:17.47 (35.98)    11:53.39 (35.92)