2008 MR Metro Age Group East Suffolk - 4/4/2008 to 4/6/2008          
           2008 MR Metro Age Group East Suffolk, Sanction #: 080402            
                     Presented by the Connetquot Swim Club                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  QUAL
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  32.57      32.67 SILV   
  1 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 34.69      32.67 SILV   
  3 Doveala, Jane-e           10 HAA-MR                 33.26      32.78 SILV   
  4 Kanfer, Sarah              9 IA-MR                  36.17      33.78 SILV   
  5 Kistinger, Carolyn        10 CSC-MR                 34.90      34.15 SILV   
  6 Altchiler, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      34.21 SILV   
  7 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                33.10      34.22 SILV   
  8 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.83      34.27 SILV+  
  9 Balling, Kayla            10 Farmingdale-MR         37.34      34.33 SILV+  
 10 Burtis, Madeline          10 Farmingdale-MR         32.89      34.45 SILV   
 11 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.93      34.81 SILV   
 12 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR         34.25      34.89 SILV   
 13 Sheridan, Stephanie       10 CSC-MR                 38.49      34.91 SILV+  
 14 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR                37.49      35.06 SILV+  
 15 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR              38.27      35.30 SILV+  
 16 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                36.98      36.29 SILV+  
 17 Keenan, Eileen            10 IA-MR                  41.28      36.51 SILV+  
 18 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                34.60      36.67 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Parbst, Hannah            10 North Shore-MR         38.61      36.84 AGE    
  2 Howlin, Elizabeth         10 HAA-MR                 41.33      37.05 AGE    
  3 Gruber, Alissa            10 North Shore-MR         42.44      37.06 AGE    
  4 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      37.20 AGE    
  5 Christianson, Paige       10 HAA-MR                 36.98      37.28 AGE    
  6 Kolar, Paige              10 IA-MR                  39.64      37.30 AGE    
  7 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                  42.80      37.38 AGE    
  8 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR         41.75      37.43 AGE    
  9 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR                38.74      37.45 AGE    
 10 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      37.55 AGE    
 11 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      37.66 AGE    
 12 Martin, Olivia            10 CSC-MR                 37.17      37.73 AGE    
 13 Smerechniak, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                39.73      37.79 AGE    
 14 Gensch, Leighann           9 IA-MR                  41.11      37.81 AGE    
 15 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      37.85 AGE    
 16 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.02 AGE    
 17 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR                40.81      38.04 AGE    
 18 Christianson, Kelsey      10 HAA-MR                 35.15      38.40 AGE-   
 18 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR                 38.67      38.40 AGE    
 20 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.60 AGE    
 21 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR                37.18      38.68 AGE    
 22 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR                 38.36      39.11 AGE    
 23 Sommer, Laura             10 North Shore-MR         39.10      39.17 AGE    
 24 Martin, Sophia             9 CSC-MR                 39.38      39.18 AGE    
 25 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      39.35 AGE    
 26 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                 38.67      39.68 AGE    
 27 McMahon, Elise            10 Farmingdale-MR         38.72      39.81 AGE    
 28 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      39.92 AGE    
 29 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                  40.78      39.96 AGE    
 30 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR         38.95      40.04 AGE    
 31 Laietta, Sara             10 Farmingdale-MR         39.62      40.28 AGE    
 32 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR                39.24      40.35 AGE    
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR         39.01      40.75 AGE    
 34 Dombroski, Ally           10 TVSC-MR                48.73      40.81 AGE    
 35 Burchard, Kelsey           9 CSC-MR                 39.10      40.89 AGE    
 36 Graning, Morgan            9 IA-MR                  40.13      41.21 AGE    
 37 Klicpera, Samantha         9 Farmingdale-MR         41.38      41.44 AGE    
 38 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR                39.99      41.59 AGE    
 39 Yavid, Jennifer            9 North Shore-MR         46.19      41.89 AGE    
 40 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR                44.38      42.01 AGE    
 41 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                 40.36      42.21 AGE    
 42 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      42.24 AGE    
 43 Flugman, Danielle          9 North Shore-MR         44.98      42.34 AGE    
 44 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR         44.67      42.36 AGE    
 45 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      42.69 AGE    
 46 Scott, Veronica           10 LIND-MR                45.61      43.18 AGE    
 47 Bergman, Alyssa            9 IA-MR                  42.16      43.54 AGE    
 48 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      43.73 AGE    
 49 Taylor, Jacquelline        9 Sachem-MR              41.10      43.77 AGE    
 50 Hirsch, Rebecca            9 CSC-MR                 42.91      43.84 AGE    
 51 Falkner, Cameron           9 Sachem-MR              46.73      44.06 AGE    
 52 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      44.07 AGE    
 53 Hoey, Emily                9 TVSC-MR                46.39      44.17 AGE    
 54 Burke, Erin                9 TVSC-MR                45.66      44.35 AGE    
 55 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      44.36 AGE    
 56 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR              43.79      44.57 AGE    
 57 Chin, Nicole              10 TVSC-MR                44.92      44.73 AGE    
 58 Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                 45.46      44.76 AGE    
 59 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      45.01 AGE    
 60 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      45.11 AGE    
 61 Rini, Tara                10 IA-MR                  52.36      45.33 AGE    
 62 O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR                 45.34      45.81 AGE    
 62 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      45.81 AGE    
 64 McElhatton, Michaela      10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      45.97 AGE    
 65 Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR                 43.93      46.21 AGE    
 66 Marko, Kimberly            9 Sachem-MR              44.51      46.86 AGE    
 67 Lepore, Jacey              9 CSC-MR               1:04.36      46.90 AGE    
 68 Barbera, Christina         9 CSC-MR                 49.49      47.01 AGE    
 69 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR                 43.70      47.08 AGE    
 70 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      47.42 AGE    
 71 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      47.47 AGE    
 72 Camilleri, Rachel          9 WISC-MR              1:07.03      48.28 AGE    
 73 Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR                 42.41      48.56 AGE    
 74 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      48.71 AGE    
 75 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      49.36 AGE    
 76 Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR                46.58      49.77 AGE    
 77 Heide, Piper               9 TVSC-MR                50.62      49.83 AGE    
 78 Kubinski, Emma            10 Sachem-MR              55.16      50.30 AGE    
 79 Weinhofer, Nicole          9 Sachem-MR              48.72      50.81 AGE    
 80 Elco, Lisa                 9 LIND-MR                52.99      50.97 AGE    
 81 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR                53.05      51.35 AGE    
 82 Buehler, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR                50.95      53.09 AGE    
 -- Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                45.17         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  QUAL
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Doveala, Jane-e           10 HAA-MR               1:14.82   x1:10.92 JO+    
                  34.99     1:10.92 (35.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:17.63    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.10     1:15.12 (41.02)                                        
  2 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:15.97 SILV   
                  37.69     1:15.97 (38.28)                                        
  3 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.66    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.56 (39.36)                                        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah              9 IA-MR                1:18.02    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.20 (40.81)                                        
  5 Kistinger, Carolyn        10 CSC-MR               1:18.25    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.33 (40.02)                                        
  6 Giuliani, Sarah            9 WISC-MR              1:21.48    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.40 (39.98)                                        
  7 Balling, Kayla            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.00    1:17.42 SILV   
                  35.34     1:17.42 (42.08)                                        
  8 Altchiler, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.03    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.12 (40.81)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Stephanie       10 CSC-MR               1:22.84    1:18.31 SILV+  
                  36.62     1:18.31 (41.69)                                        
 10 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.34    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.70 (41.99)                                        
 11 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:19.32 SILV+  
                  36.87     1:19.32 (42.45)                                        
 12 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR              1:18.13    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.36 (41.08)                                        
 13 Baker, Aileen              9 Sachem-MR            1:21.40    1:20.10 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.10 (42.58)                                        
 14 Keenan, Eileen            10 IA-MR                1:26.80    1:20.56 SILV+  
                  37.11     1:20.56 (43.45)                                        
 15 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.79    1:20.81 SILV+  
                  38.41     1:20.81 (42.40)                                        
 16 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.02    1:21.09 SILV+  
                  38.87     1:21.09 (42.22)                                        
 17 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR            1:32.24    1:21.47 SILV+  
                  37.09     1:21.47 (44.38)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Martin, Olivia            10 CSC-MR               1:25.93    1:21.52 AGE    
                  39.15     1:21.52 (42.37)                                        
  2 Kolar, Paige              10 IA-MR                1:26.10    1:22.63 AGE    
                  39.88     1:22.63 (42.75)                                        
  3 Papele, Kianna            10 Sachem-MR            1:24.55    1:22.64 AGE    
                  38.06     1:22.64 (44.58)                                        
  4 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.24    1:23.69 AGE    
                  38.78     1:23.69 (44.91)                                        
  5 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR              1:25.32    1:23.77 AGE    
                  39.65     1:23.77 (44.12)                                        
  6 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.36    1:24.09 AGE    
                  38.11     1:24.09 (45.98)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR               1:25.41    1:24.22 AGE    
                  40.01     1:24.22 (44.21)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.80    1:25.22 AGE    
                  40.23     1:25.22 (44.99)                                        
  9 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.03    1:25.56 AGE    
                  39.42     1:25.56 (46.14)                                        
 10 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR               1:27.79    1:25.66 AGE    
                  40.76     1:25.66 (44.90)                                        
 11 Green, Jayne              10 North Shore-MR       1:33.74    1:26.40 AGE    
                  40.69     1:26.40 (45.71)                                        
 12 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.77    1:26.41 AGE    
                  39.93     1:26.41 (46.48)                                        
 13 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR              1:29.91    1:27.10 AGE    
                  41.77     1:27.10 (45.33)                                        
 14 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR       1:26.64    1:27.26 AGE    
                  41.33     1:27.26 (45.93)                                        
 15 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.55    1:27.80 AGE    
                  40.37     1:27.80 (47.43)                                        
 16 Martin, Sophia             9 CSC-MR               1:31.48    1:28.32 AGE    
                  42.09     1:28.32 (46.23)                                        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       1:26.39    1:29.15 AGE    
                  41.43     1:29.15 (47.72)                                        
 18 McMahon, Elise            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.10    1:30.12 AGE    
                  42.50     1:30.12 (47.62)                                        
 19 Gensch, Leighann           9 IA-MR                1:34.60    1:30.46 AGE    
                  41.11     1:30.46 (49.35)                                        
 19 Singer, Gabrielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:36.67    1:30.46 AGE    
                  43.30     1:30.46 (47.16)                                        
 21 Kelso, Rose               10 North Shore-MR       1:28.83    1:30.55 AGE    
                  42.03     1:30.55 (48.52)                                        
 22 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR              1:32.30    1:31.19 AGE    
                  42.25     1:31.19 (48.94)                                        
 23 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR               1:36.80    1:31.67 AGE    
                  42.30     1:31.67 (49.37)                                        
 24 Billelo, Alyson           10 WISC-MR              1:32.75    1:31.96 AGE    
                  43.34     1:31.96 (48.62)                                        
 25 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.07    1:32.05 AGE    
                  43.37     1:32.05 (48.68)                                        
 26 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR               1:33.72    1:32.90 AGE    
                  40.82     1:32.90 (52.08)                                        
 27 Simmons, Shannon          10 Sachem-MR            1:33.12    1:33.43 AGE    
                  43.14     1:33.43 (50.29)                                        
 28 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.76    1:34.25 AGE    
                  45.32     1:34.25 (48.93)                                        
 29 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.58    1:35.07 AGE    
                  43.01     1:35.07 (52.06)                                        
 30 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:35.14 AGE    
                  44.53     1:35.14 (50.61)                                        
 31 Dombroski, Ally           10 TVSC-MR              1:49.85    1:35.19 AGE    
                  46.73     1:35.19 (48.46)                                        
 32 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.22    1:36.16 AGE    
                  44.06     1:36.16 (52.10)                                        
 33 Klicpera, Samantha         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.94    1:36.26 AGE    
                  41.09     1:36.26 (55.17)                                        
 34 Hoey, Emily                9 TVSC-MR              1:49.47    1:36.30 AGE    
                  42.79     1:36.30 (53.51)                                        
 35 Bergman, Alyssa            9 IA-MR                1:31.80    1:37.39 AGE    
                  46.03     1:37.39 (51.36)                                        
 36 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR              1:37.51    1:37.79 AGE    
                  45.24     1:37.79 (52.55)                                        
 37 Darcy, Caroline            9 WISC-MR              1:45.23    1:37.94 AGE    
                  46.80     1:37.94 (51.14)                                        
 38 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:42.02    1:38.14 AGE    
                  45.30     1:38.14 (52.84)                                        
 39 Burchard, Kelsey           9 CSC-MR               1:30.55    1:38.21 AGE    
                  45.30     1:38.21 (52.91)                                        
 40 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR              1:50.96    1:38.58 AGE    
                  45.16     1:38.58 (53.42)                                        
 41 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.61    1:38.71 AGE    
                  47.71     1:38.71 (51.00)                                        
 42 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR       1:36.76    1:38.93 AGE    
                  43.47     1:38.93 (55.46)                                        
 43 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.72    1:39.29 AGE    
                  45.41     1:39.29 (53.88)                                        
 44 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.99    1:39.48 AGE    
                  45.09     1:39.48 (54.39)                                        
 45 Barbera, Christina         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.54 AGE    
                  46.74     1:40.54 (53.80)                                        
 46 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.61    1:40.69 AGE    
                  44.45     1:40.69 (56.24)                                        
 47 Yavid, Jennifer            9 North Shore-MR       1:34.81    1:40.99 AGE    
                  43.00     1:40.99 (57.99)                                        
 48 Hirsch, Rebecca            9 CSC-MR               1:41.03    1:42.07 AGE    
                  48.36     1:42.07 (53.71)                                        
 49 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR               1:42.07    1:42.96 AGE    
                  49.59     1:42.96 (53.37)                                        
 50 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.31    1:43.75 AGE    
                  49.74     1:43.75 (54.01)                                        
 51 McElhatton, Michaela      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.24    1:43.76 AGE    
                  48.26     1:43.76 (55.50)                                        
 52 Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR               1:39.50    1:44.01 AGE    
                  47.30     1:44.01 (56.71)                                        
 53 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.54    1:44.30 AGE    
                  45.14     1:44.30 (59.16)                                        
 54 Chin, Nicole              10 TVSC-MR              1:44.79    1:45.18 AGE    
                  47.05     1:45.18 (58.13)                                        
 55 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.21    1:46.35 AGE    
                  47.61     1:46.35 (58.74)                                        
 56 Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR               1:43.43    1:46.38 AGE    
                  50.58     1:46.38 (55.80)                                        
 57 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.74    1:46.50 AGE    
                  47.84     1:46.50 (58.66)                                        
 58 Camilleri, Rachel          9 WISC-MR              1:56.63    1:46.71 AGE    
                  47.70     1:46.71 (59.01)                                        
 59 Weinhofer, Nicole          9 Sachem-MR            1:52.49    1:47.26 AGE    
                  49.95     1:47.26 (57.31)                                        
 60 O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR               1:46.04    1:47.71 AGE    
 61 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.30    1:47.84 AGE    
                  49.16     1:47.84 (58.68)                                        
 62 Kubinski, Emma            10 Sachem-MR            1:49.84    1:48.70 AGE    
                  49.44     1:48.70 (59.26)                                        
 63 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.77    1:50.07 AGE    
                  48.81   1:50.07 (1:01.26)                                        
 64 Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              2:02.78    1:51.14 AGE    
                  49.51   1:51.14 (1:01.63)                                        
 65 Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:51.18 AGE    
                  49.84   1:51.18 (1:01.34)                                        
 66 Elco, Lisa                 9 LIND-MR              2:07.70    1:57.33 AGE    
                  53.67   1:57.33 (1:03.66)                                        
 67 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR              2:04.46    1:59.62 AGE    
                  52.69   1:59.62 (1:06.93)                                        
 68 Buehler, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR              2:01.59    2:00.20 AGE    
                  51.97   2:00.20 (1:08.23)                                        
 69 Heide, Piper               9 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    2:06.00 AGE    
                  56.21   2:06.00 (1:09.79)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  QUAL
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                2:38.63    2:36.91 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.14 (40.39)     1:56.94 (42.80)     2:36.91 (39.97)
  2 Reumann, Kaylee            9 North Shore-MR       2:44.31    2:36.99 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.12 (41.37)     1:57.22 (40.10)     2:36.99 (39.77)
  3 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.81    2:46.83 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.80 (42.40)     2:04.17 (44.37)     2:46.83 (42.66)
  4 Kistinger, Carolyn        10 CSC-MR               2:51.82    2:47.51 SILV   
                  37.43     1:21.29 (43.86)     2:05.74 (44.45)     2:47.51 (41.77)
AGE - Division  
  1 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR              3:04.98    2:59.29 AGE    
                  43.14     1:29.20 (46.06)     2:15.42 (46.22)     2:59.29 (43.87)
  2 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR       3:05.67    3:04.24 AGE    
                  41.86     1:30.12 (48.26)     2:18.69 (48.57)     3:04.24 (45.55)
  3 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR               3:21.95    3:06.01 AGE    
                  41.33     1:29.33 (48.00)     2:17.07 (47.74)     3:06.01 (48.94)
  4 Hirsch, Rebecca            9 CSC-MR               3:33.84    3:31.69 AGE    
                  45.18     1:42.21 (57.03)     2:39.50 (57.29)     3:31.69 (52.19)
  5 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR              3:12.56    3:36.08 AGE    
                  11.11       43.65 (32.54)     1:39.43 (55.78)   3:36.08 (1:56.65)
  6 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR       3:20.12    3:38.56 AGE    
                  45.01     1:42.73 (57.72)   2:43.50 (1:00.77)     3:38.56 (55.06)
  7 Flugman, Danielle          9 North Shore-MR       3:40.11    3:44.50 AGE    
                  42.09     1:37.95 (55.86)   2:44.00 (1:06.05)   3:44.50 (1:00.50)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               3:03.62    2:47.84 SILV+  
                  38.00     1:21.53 (43.53)     2:06.33 (44.80)     2:47.84 (41.51)
  2 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    2:54.38 SILV+  
                  38.02     1:24.45 (46.43)     2:10.13 (45.68)     2:54.38 (44.25)
 -- Doveala, Jane-e           10 HAA-MR               2:50.31   x2:31.65 JO+    
                  35.38     1:13.27 (37.89)     1:52.72 (39.45)     2:31.65 (38.93)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          38.00  QUAL
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  38.02     x37.44 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR                 40.86      38.26 SILV   
  2 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.73      38.45 SILV   
  3 Doveala, Jane-e           10 HAA-MR                 40.01      38.69 SILV   
  4 Kanfer, Sarah              9 IA-MR                  43.12      39.49 SILV   
  5 Green, Jayne              10 North Shore-MR         45.82      39.61 SILV+  
  6 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                38.56      39.67 SILV   
  7 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 39.94      39.68 SILV   
  8 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                38.73      39.69 SILV   
  9 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR                 42.18      40.40 SILV   
 10 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.14      40.84 SILV   
 11 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      41.02 SILV   
 12 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR                 43.52      41.40 SILV   
 13 Giuliani, Sarah            9 WISC-MR                42.86      41.44 SILV   
 14 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR         41.80      41.63 SILV   
 15 Martin, Olivia            10 CSC-MR                 42.14      42.05 SILV   
 16 Keenan, Eileen            10 IA-MR                  43.93      42.38 SILV   
 17 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR                45.45      42.42 SILV+  
 18 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      42.55 SILV+  
 19 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR         42.36      42.72 SILV   
 20 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.22      42.79 SILV+  
 21 Altchiler, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      42.96 SILV   
 22 Kistinger, Carolyn        10 CSC-MR                 40.84      43.23 SILV   
 23 Papele, Kianna            10 Sachem-MR              45.26      43.27 SILV+  
 24 Simmons, Shannon          10 Sachem-MR              43.69      43.34 SILV   
 25 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.97      43.35 SILV+  
 26 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.67      43.47 SILV+  
 27 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR                46.28      43.60 SILV+  
 28 Damm, Jesse                9 HAA-MR                 45.76      43.62 SILV+  
 29 Baker, Aileen              9 Sachem-MR              43.08      43.63 SILV   
 30 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.91      43.82 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      44.68 AGE    
  2 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR              45.65      44.90 AGE    
  3 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.44      45.13 AGE    
  4 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR                44.25      45.24 AGE-   
  5 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      45.25 AGE    
  6 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.09      45.29 AGE    
  7 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.06      45.52 AGE    
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR         45.35      45.64 AGE    
  8 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.41      45.64 AGE    
 10 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR         45.87      45.65 AGE    
 11 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR                46.24      45.85 AGE    
 12 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR                49.13      46.42 AGE    
 13 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.33      46.62 AGE    
 14 Yavid, Jennifer            9 North Shore-MR         50.84      46.99 AGE    
 15 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR                49.81      47.09 AGE    
 16 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                 48.56      47.10 AGE    
 17 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                44.09      47.61 AGE-   
 18 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      47.86 AGE    
 19 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                51.54      47.96 AGE    
 20 Kolar, Paige              10 IA-MR                  49.27      48.07 AGE    
 21 Kelso, Rose               10 North Shore-MR         46.15      48.45 AGE    
 22 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.92      48.60 AGE    
 23 Burchard, Kelsey           9 CSC-MR                 46.68      48.89 AGE    
 24 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                 47.51      48.95 AGE    
 25 Klicpera, Samantha         9 Farmingdale-MR         46.53      48.96 AGE    
 26 Chin, Nicole              10 TVSC-MR                48.68      48.97 AGE    
 27 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      49.47 AGE    
 28 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.94      49.54 AGE    
 29 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR         52.71      49.78 AGE    
 30 Billelo, Alyson           10 WISC-MR                50.05      50.08 AGE    
 31 McMahon, Elise            10 Farmingdale-MR         49.37      50.12 AGE    
 32 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15      50.19 AGE    
 33 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.84      50.39 AGE    
 34 Hoey, Emily                9 TVSC-MR                56.01      52.00 AGE    
 35 Darcy, Caroline            9 WISC-MR                56.07      52.01 AGE    
 36 Singer, Gabrielle         10 Sachem-MR              49.09      52.03 AGE    
 37 Weinhofer, Nicole          9 Sachem-MR              41.06      52.83 AGE-   
 38 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR                 54.99      53.45 AGE    
 39 Dombroski, Ally           10 TVSC-MR                53.73      53.72 AGE    
 40 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.98      53.74 AGE    
 41 Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR                 54.58      53.91 AGE    
 42 Heide, Piper               9 TVSC-MR                59.87      54.14 AGE    
 43 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR                55.40      55.09 AGE    
 44 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.36      55.11 AGE    
 45 Barbera, Christina         9 CSC-MR               1:01.37      55.59 AGE    
 46 Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.80      56.14 AGE    
 47 Bergman, Alyssa            9 IA-MR                  45.90      56.81 AGE    
 48 Buehler, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR                59.03      57.58 AGE    
 49 McElhatton, Michaela      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      57.59 AGE    
 50 Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR                 54.32      57.96 AGE    
 51 Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR               1:04.15      59.15 AGE    
 52 Kubinski, Emma            10 Sachem-MR              57.96    1:01.32 AGE    
 53 Camilleri, Rachel          9 WISC-MR              1:13.39    1:04.51 AGE    
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR                 54.21         DQ        
 -- Gensch, Leighann           9 IA-MR                  49.20         DQ        
 -- Elco, Lisa                 9 LIND-MR              1:06.71         DQ        
 -- Martin, Sophia             9 CSC-MR                 47.85         DQ        
 -- Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              1:07.80         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  QUAL
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doveala, Jane-e           10 HAA-MR               1:23.56    1:23.58 SILV   
                  41.73     1:23.58 (41.85)                                        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah         10 North Shore-MR       1:24.43    1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.81 (43.15)                                        
  3 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:25.41    1:26.45 SILV   
                  41.36     1:26.45 (45.09)                                        
  4 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               1:29.74    1:26.46 SILV   
                  42.29     1:26.46 (44.17)                                        
  5 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR              1:22.85    1:29.14 SILV   
                  43.17     1:29.14 (45.97)                                        
  6 Parbst, Hannah            10 North Shore-MR       1:31.15    1:29.33 SILV   
                  43.99     1:29.33 (45.34)                                        
  7 Altchiler, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.48    1:29.95 SILV   
                  44.56     1:29.95 (45.39)                                        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:30.69 SILV   
  9 Kistinger, Carolyn        10 CSC-MR               1:30.42    1:30.89 SILV   
                  45.05     1:30.89 (45.84)                                        
 10 Burtis, Madeline          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.44    1:31.04 SILV   
                  44.59     1:31.04 (46.45)                                        
 11 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.63    1:31.41 SILV   
                  44.87     1:31.41 (46.54)                                        
 12 Keenan, Eileen            10 IA-MR                1:31.19    1:31.62 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.62 (47.97)                                        
 13 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR               1:29.71    1:32.07 SILV   
                  43.02     1:32.07 (49.05)                                        
 14 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.80    1:32.11 SILV   
                  44.40     1:32.11 (47.71)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:33.40 SILV   
                  45.62     1:33.40 (47.78)                                        
 16 Giuliani, Sarah            9 WISC-MR              1:42.73    1:35.73 SILV+  
                  44.79     1:35.73 (50.94)                                        
 17 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.78    1:36.08 SILV   
                  47.04     1:36.08 (49.04)                                        
 18 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.71    1:36.79 SILV+  
                  46.79     1:36.79 (50.00)                                        
 19 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:37.10 SILV   
                  48.14     1:37.10 (48.96)                                        
 20 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:38.93 SILV   
                  48.46     1:38.93 (50.47)                                        
 21 Papele, Kianna            10 Sachem-MR            1:44.21    1:38.97 SILV+  
                  46.95     1:38.97 (52.02)                                        
 -- Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR            1:37.31         DQ        
                  44.19          DQ (47.22)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.21 AGE    
                  50.59     1:41.21 (50.62)                                        
  2 Gensch, Leighann           9 IA-MR                1:43.53    1:41.38 AGE    
  3 Graning, Morgan            9 IA-MR                1:44.70    1:41.74 AGE    
                  49.88     1:41.74 (51.86)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jacquelline        9 Sachem-MR            1:44.03    1:42.30 AGE    
  5 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.88    1:42.52 AGE    
  6 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:43.07 AGE    
                  48.85     1:43.07 (54.22)                                        
  7 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:43.31 AGE    
                  46.05     1:43.31 (57.26)                                        
  8 Hirsch, Rebecca            9 CSC-MR               1:44.05    1:44.46 AGE    
                  52.12     1:44.46 (52.34)                                        
  9 Laietta, Sara             10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.50    1:44.53 AGE-   
                  48.52     1:44.53 (56.01)                                        
 10 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:44.83 AGE    
 11 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR              1:46.65    1:45.18 AGE    
                  52.41     1:45.18 (52.77)                                        
 12 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:46.19 AGE    
 13 Falkner, Cameron           9 Sachem-MR            1:54.93    1:47.45 AGE    
                  49.97     1:47.45 (57.48)                                        
 14 Kolar, Paige              10 IA-MR                1:50.03    1:48.48 AGE    
                  56.39     1:48.48 (52.09)                                        
 15 Burchard, Kelsey           9 CSC-MR               1:39.54    1:48.92 AGE-   
                  50.75     1:48.92 (58.17)                                        
 16 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.32    1:49.80 AGE    
                  53.26     1:49.80 (56.54)                                        
 17 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:51.26 AGE    
                  55.42     1:51.26 (55.84)                                        
 18 Chin, Nicole              10 TVSC-MR              1:51.10    1:51.63 AGE    
                  51.68     1:51.63 (59.95)                                        
 19 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.72    1:51.73 AGE    
                  55.15     1:51.73 (56.58)                                        
 20 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                1:52.55    1:51.85 AGE    
                  53.42     1:51.85 (58.43)                                        
 21 McMahon, Elise            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.74    1:54.33 AGE    
                  56.56     1:54.33 (57.77)                                        
 22 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:55.58 AGE    
                  55.08   1:55.58 (1:00.50)                                        
 23 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:55.60 AGE    
                  46.05   1:55.60 (1:09.55)                                        
 24 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR            1:49.09    1:56.62 AGE    
                  59.36     1:56.62 (57.26)                                        
 25 Scott, Veronica           10 LIND-MR              1:58.99    1:57.63 AGE    
 26 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR               1:55.09    1:57.98 AGE    
                  56.43   1:57.98 (1:01.55)                                        
 27 McElhatton, Michaela      10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:58.18 AGE    
                  58.67     1:58.18 (59.51)                                        
 28 Weinhofer, Nicole          9 Sachem-MR            1:55.21    1:58.19 AGE    
 29 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR              2:02.78    1:59.37 AGE    
                  59.29   1:59.37 (1:00.08)                                        
 30 Marko, Kimberly            9 Sachem-MR            1:58.84    2:03.77 AGE    
                  56.66   2:03.77 (1:07.11)                                        
 31 Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              2:14.72    2:05.54 AGE    
                  56.84   2:05.54 (1:08.70)                                        
 32 Hoey, Emily                9 TVSC-MR              2:04.64    2:07.14 AGE    
                  59.86   2:07.14 (1:07.28)                                        
 33 Heide, Piper               9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:07.57 AGE    
                1:00.76   2:07.57 (1:06.81)                                        
 34 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR              2:21.09    2:08.56 AGE    
                1:02.23   2:08.56 (1:06.33)                                        
 35 Kubinski, Emma            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.94    2:11.66 AGE    
                1:03.91   2:11.66 (1:07.75)                                        
 36 Buehler, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR              2:13.01    2:14.25 AGE    
                1:05.76   2:14.25 (1:08.49)                                        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.20         DQ        
                  49.64        DQ (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Rini, Tara                10 IA-MR                2:14.93         DQ        
                1:02.73        DQ (1:06.50)                                        
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR               2:04.19         DQ        
 -- Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.40        DQ (1:10.43)                                        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.32         DQ        
 -- Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.40        DQ (1:04.01)                                        
 -- Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
                  52.91          DQ (54.69)                                        
 -- Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
                  50.64          DQ (55.81)                                        
 -- Dombroski, Ally           10 TVSC-MR              1:58.84         DQ        
                  39.08        DQ (1:25.69)                                        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50         DQ        
                  50.45          DQ (53.14)                                        
 -- Barbera, Christina         9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.13        DQ (1:00.11)                                        
 -- Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          43.00  QUAL
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  44.11      43.91 SILV   
  2 Doveala, Jane-e           10 HAA-MR                 45.31      44.41 SILV   
  3 Kistinger, Carolyn        10 CSC-MR                 45.53      44.83 SILV   
  4 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR                46.70      44.85 SILV   
  5 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  44.65      45.24 SILV   
  6 Balling, Kayla            10 Farmingdale-MR         46.81      45.35 SILV   
  7 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      45.46 SILV   
  8 Altchiler, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.49      45.73 SILV+  
  9 Sheridan, Stephanie       10 CSC-MR                 46.65      46.04 SILV   
 10 Reumann, Kaylee            9 North Shore-MR         44.69      46.21 SILV   
 11 Kanfer, Sarah              9 IA-MR                  50.37      46.41 SILV+  
 12 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR              49.97      47.11 SILV   
 13 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20      47.76 SILV+  
 14 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR                56.04      48.07 SILV+  
 15 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      48.82 SILV   
 16 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      49.31 SILV   
 17 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      49.40 SILV   
 18 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      49.52 SILV   
 19 Sommer, Laura             10 North Shore-MR         52.50      49.65 SILV+  
 20 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      49.98 SILV   
 -- Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Papele, Kianna            10 Sachem-MR              52.29         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      50.21 AGE    
  2 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                49.33      50.43 AGE-   
  3 Martin, Olivia            10 CSC-MR                 51.75      50.61 AGE    
  4 Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR                 52.75      51.09 AGE    
  5 Gruber, Alissa            10 North Shore-MR         48.42      51.27 AGE-   
  6 Christianson, Paige       10 HAA-MR                 49.53      51.44 AGE-   
  7 Keenan, Eileen            10 IA-MR                  51.19      51.80 AGE    
  8 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR                54.90      51.83 AGE    
  9 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      51.94 AGE    
 10 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR         49.37      52.30 AGE-   
 11 Giuliani, Sarah            9 WISC-MR                55.58      52.50 AGE    
 12 Burtis, Madeline          10 Farmingdale-MR         54.49      52.63 AGE    
 13 Martin, Sophia             9 CSC-MR                 58.57      52.65 AGE    
 14 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR         56.29      52.85 AGE    
 15 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR                57.86      53.00 AGE    
 16 Christianson, Kelsey      10 HAA-MR                 50.53      53.16 AGE    
 17 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      53.57 AGE    
 18 Kolar, Paige              10 IA-MR                  56.85      54.06 AGE    
 19 Yavid, Jennifer            9 North Shore-MR         59.56      54.22 AGE    
 20 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR                53.89      54.54 AGE    
 21 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR                 54.29      54.70 AGE    
 22 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                 56.32      54.80 AGE    
 23 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.21      54.86 AGE    
 24 Graning, Morgan            9 IA-MR                1:01.54      55.01 AGE    
 25 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR                55.93      55.21 AGE    
 26 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                  55.98      55.84 AGE    
 27 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      56.13 AGE    
 28 McElhatton, Michaela      10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      56.33 AGE    
 29 Flugman, Danielle          9 North Shore-MR       1:02.33      56.37 AGE    
 30 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.53      56.95 AGE    
 31 Marko, Kimberly            9 Sachem-MR              56.05      57.22 AGE    
 32 Burchard, Kelsey           9 CSC-MR                 58.12      57.37 AGE    
 33 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      58.99 AGE    
 34 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR            1:07.48      59.46 AGE    
 35 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR                 59.94    1:00.11 AGE    
 36 Burke, Erin                9 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:00.17 AGE    
 37 O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR                 59.23    1:00.76 AGE    
 38 McMahon, Elise            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.30    1:01.13 AGE    
 39 Dombroski, Ally           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.32    1:01.43 AGE    
 40 Taylor, Jacquelline        9 Sachem-MR            1:01.78    1:01.56 AGE    
 41 Klicpera, Samantha         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.81    1:02.18 AGE    
 42 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:02.42 AGE    
 43 Chin, Nicole              10 TVSC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.91 AGE    
 44 Barbera, Christina         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.53 AGE    
 45 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:03.55 AGE    
 46 Scott, Veronica           10 LIND-MR              1:16.10    1:03.72 AGE    
 47 Hirsch, Rebecca            9 CSC-MR               1:01.91    1:03.80 AGE    
 48 Rini, Tara                10 IA-MR                1:15.99    1:05.59 AGE    
 49 Falkner, Cameron           9 Sachem-MR            1:13.76    1:06.89 AGE    
 50 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:09.88 AGE    
 51 Kubinski, Emma            10 Sachem-MR            1:13.26    1:10.01 AGE    
 52 Weinhofer, Nicole          9 Sachem-MR            1:17.23    1:12.92 AGE    
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.43         DQ        
 -- Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                  55.50         DQ        
 -- Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR              1:03.25         DQ        
 -- Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR               1:11.57         DQ        
 -- Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Laietta, Sara             10 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.73         DQ        
 -- Hoey, Emily                9 TVSC-MR              1:05.78         DQ        
 -- Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Buehler, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR              1:05.47         DQ        
 -- Bergman, Alyssa            9 IA-MR                  59.89         DQ        
 -- Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR         59.65         DQ        
 -- Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Elco, Lisa                 9 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  QUAL
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:34.13    1:34.71 SILV   
                  44.89     1:34.71 (49.82)                                        
  2 Doveala, Jane-e           10 HAA-MR               1:36.32    1:36.91 SILV   
                  46.83     1:36.91 (50.08)                                        
  3 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:40.90    1:37.54 SILV   
                  46.57     1:37.54 (50.97)                                        
  4 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:39.49 SILV   
                  47.19     1:39.49 (52.30)                                        
  5 Papele, Kianna            10 Sachem-MR            1:46.71    1:40.35 SILV   
                  47.50     1:40.35 (52.85)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Stephanie       10 CSC-MR               1:45.81    1:41.79 SILV   
                  47.93     1:41.79 (53.86)                                        
  7 Balling, Kayla            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.07    1:42.15 SILV   
                  47.20     1:42.15 (54.95)                                        
  8 Altchiler, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00    1:43.11 SILV+  
                  48.96     1:43.11 (54.15)                                        
  9 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.47    1:43.23 SILV+  
                  50.12     1:43.23 (53.11)                                        
 10 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.59    1:43.66 SILV+  
                  49.18     1:43.66 (54.48)                                        
 11 Kanfer, Sarah              9 IA-MR                1:48.17    1:43.71 SILV   
                  48.90     1:43.71 (54.81)                                        
 12 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.62    1:46.22 SILV   
                  50.79     1:46.22 (55.43)                                        
 13 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.31    1:46.38 SILV   
                  49.87     1:46.38 (56.51)                                        
 14 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.10    1:46.70 SILV   
                  51.41     1:46.70 (55.29)                                        
 15 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.37    1:47.12 SILV+  
                  49.86     1:47.12 (57.26)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.38    1:48.33 SILV+  
                  52.88     1:48.33 (55.45)                                        
 17 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR       1:45.28    1:48.49 SILV   
                  51.21     1:48.49 (57.28)                                        
 18 Green, Jayne              10 North Shore-MR       1:58.42    1:48.57 SILV+  
                  52.98     1:48.57 (55.59)                                        
 19 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR              2:05.05    1:49.43 SILV+  
                  53.18     1:49.43 (56.25)                                        
 20 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               1:47.41    1:49.95 SILV   
                  53.03     1:49.95 (56.92)                                        
 21 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.79    1:51.36 SILV+  
                  54.51     1:51.36 (56.85)                                        
 -- Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR              1:59.26         DQ        
                  49.83          DQ (55.30)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Baker, Aileen              9 Sachem-MR            1:54.64    1:51.64 AGE    
                  51.69     1:51.64 (59.95)                                        
  2 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.48    1:52.84 AGE    
                  52.67   1:52.84 (1:00.17)                                        
  3 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.94    1:53.57 AGE    
                  53.26   1:53.57 (1:00.31)                                        
  4 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR       2:05.78    1:56.25 AGE    
                  55.93   1:56.25 (1:00.32)                                        
  5 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR              1:58.66    1:57.09 AGE    
                  55.77   1:57.09 (1:01.32)                                        
  6 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.14    1:57.34 AGE    
                  56.16   1:57.34 (1:01.18)                                        
  7 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.56    1:57.95 AGE    
                  55.72   1:57.95 (1:02.23)                                        
  8 Damm, Jesse                9 HAA-MR               1:55.21    1:58.19 AGE    
                  54.77   1:58.19 (1:03.42)                                        
  9 Kolar, Paige              10 IA-MR                2:01.19    1:58.45 AGE    
                  57.89   1:58.45 (1:00.56)                                        
 10 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.21    1:58.63 AGE    
                  57.18   1:58.63 (1:01.45)                                        
 11 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR               2:07.94    1:59.95 AGE    
                  56.70   1:59.95 (1:03.25)                                        
 12 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.52    2:02.32 AGE    
                  57.76   2:02.32 (1:04.56)                                        
 13 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR              1:56.26    2:04.16 AGE    
                  59.25   2:04.16 (1:04.91)                                        
 14 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.77    2:06.64 AGE    
                  58.13   2:06.64 (1:08.51)                                        
 15 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.72    2:07.05 AGE    
                1:00.07   2:07.05 (1:06.98)                                        
 16 McElhatton, Michaela      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.87    2:07.64 AGE    
                1:02.61   2:07.64 (1:05.03)                                        
 17 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR               2:22.59    2:12.72 AGE    
                1:02.66   2:12.72 (1:10.06)                                        
 18 Simmons, Shannon          10 Sachem-MR            2:20.38    2:15.83 AGE    
                1:04.73   2:15.83 (1:11.10)                                        
 19 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.43    2:17.95 AGE    
                1:04.64   2:17.95 (1:13.31)                                        
 20 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.18    2:20.79 AGE    
                1:07.67   2:20.79 (1:13.12)                                        
 21 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.82    2:21.22 AGE    
                1:05.19   2:21.22 (1:16.03)                                        
 22 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.21    2:38.77 AGE    
                1:14.62   2:38.77 (1:24.15)                                        
 -- Hirsch, Rebecca            9 CSC-MR               2:25.38         DQ        
                1:05.37        DQ (1:09.39)                                        
 -- Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.34         DQ        
                1:02.55        DQ (1:07.26)                                        
 -- Keenan, Eileen            10 IA-MR                1:45.16         DQ        
                  51.93        DQ (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                  58.85        DQ (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Bergman, Alyssa            9 IA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
                  57.50        DQ (1:07.98)                                        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.47        DQ (1:17.93)                                        
 -- Singer, Gabrielle         10 Sachem-MR            2:13.80         DQ        
                1:08.43        DQ (1:08.46)                                        
 -- Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.33         DQ        
                1:01.72        DQ (1:06.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  JO
          37.10  QUAL
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.54      37.87 SILV   
  2 Sheridan, Stephanie       10 CSC-MR                 41.14      38.28 SILV   
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  37.11      38.72 SILV   
  4 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 39.82      39.73 SILV   
  5 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  38.81      41.21 SILV   
  6 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR                    NT      41.38 SILV   
  7 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                40.68      41.39 SILV   
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah         10 North Shore-MR         43.25      42.18 SILV   
  9 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR                 59.09      45.24 SILV+  
 -- Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR                59.85         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gruber, Alissa            10 North Shore-MR         52.56      45.47 AGE    
  2 Keenan, Eileen            10 IA-MR                  48.32      46.33 AGE    
  3 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21      46.37 AGE    
  4 Christianson, Kelsey      10 HAA-MR                 45.68      46.44 AGE    
  5 Kolar, Paige              10 IA-MR                  52.21      47.68 AGE    
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR         48.33      47.77 AGE    
  7 Howlin, Elizabeth         10 HAA-MR                 52.92      48.04 AGE    
  8 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR                47.42      48.23 AGE    
  8 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.74      48.23 AGE    
 10 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR                47.40      48.60 AGE    
 11 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                  50.19      49.12 AGE    
 12 Graning, Morgan            9 IA-MR                  46.19      49.63 AGE    
 13 Christianson, Paige       10 HAA-MR                 48.95      49.80 AGE    
 14 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32      50.21 AGE    
 15 Bergman, Alyssa            9 IA-MR                  56.60      51.10 AGE    
 16 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.21      51.11 AGE    
 17 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR                54.56      51.29 AGE    
 18 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                 52.18      51.38 AGE    
 19 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                55.66      51.57 AGE    
 20 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR         50.31      52.23 AGE    
 21 Martin, Sophia             9 CSC-MR                 56.08      52.92 AGE    
 22 Flugman, Danielle          9 North Shore-MR         56.32      54.04 AGE    
 23 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR         54.49      55.87 AGE    
 24 Scott, Veronica           10 LIND-MR                54.99      58.80 AGE    
 25 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR              1:01.93      59.92 AGE    
 26 Burke, Erin                9 TVSC-MR                59.05    1:00.21 AGE    
 -- Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                 59.56         DQ        
 -- Yavid, Jennifer            9 North Shore-MR         50.55         DQ        
 -- Gensch, Leighann           9 IA-MR                1:11.08         DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              1:03.25         DQ        
 -- Sommer, Laura             10 North Shore-MR         48.88         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
        1:28.00  QUAL
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:31.81    1:34.40 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  QUAL
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               1:26.26    1:24.65 SILV   
                  39.18     1:24.65 (45.47)                                        
  2 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:24.08    1:25.03 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.03 (44.73)                                        
  3 Doveala, Jane-e           10 HAA-MR               1:25.90    1:25.55 SILV   
                  42.75     1:25.55 (42.80)                                        
  4 Balling, Kayla            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.60    1:27.10 SILV   
                  39.91     1:27.10 (47.19)                                        
  5 Altchiler, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.45    1:28.82 SILV+  
                  44.38     1:28.82 (44.44)                                        
  6 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.74    1:28.89 SILV+  
                  39.93     1:28.89 (48.96)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Stephanie       10 CSC-MR               1:36.84    1:29.28 SILV+  
                  40.56     1:29.28 (48.72)                                        
  8 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:31.43    1:29.62 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.62 (47.07)                                        
  9 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               1:41.26    1:30.57 SILV+  
                  41.68     1:30.57 (48.89)                                        
 10 Kistinger, Carolyn        10 CSC-MR               1:30.48    1:30.62 SILV   
                  44.32     1:30.62 (46.30)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR               1:40.90    1:34.48 AGE    
                  42.61     1:34.48 (51.87)                                        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah              9 IA-MR                1:38.71    1:34.56 AGE    
                  43.99     1:34.56 (50.57)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR               1:49.19    1:34.66 AGE    
                  43.56     1:34.66 (51.10)                                        
  4 Martin, Olivia            10 CSC-MR               1:36.46    1:34.85 AGE    
                  45.56     1:34.85 (49.29)                                        
  5 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.12    1:35.52 AGE    
                  45.25     1:35.52 (50.27)                                        
  6 Green, Jayne              10 North Shore-MR       1:48.91    1:35.72 AGE    
                  42.85     1:35.72 (52.87)                                        
  7 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:36.10 AGE    
                  42.84     1:36.10 (53.26)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.12    1:36.16 AGE    
                  46.29     1:36.16 (49.87)                                        
  9 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR              1:43.60    1:38.26 AGE    
                  49.52     1:38.26 (48.74)                                        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.54    1:38.27 AGE    
                  46.39     1:38.27 (51.88)                                        
 11 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.77    1:39.86 AGE    
                  47.36     1:39.86 (52.50)                                        
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       1:40.08    1:40.71 AGE    
                  46.26     1:40.71 (54.45)                                        
 13 Martin, Sophia             9 CSC-MR               1:35.76    1:40.79 AGE    
                  47.43     1:40.79 (53.36)                                        
 14 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR              1:43.76    1:41.10 AGE    
                  46.51     1:41.10 (54.59)                                        
 15 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR              1:46.53    1:41.25 AGE    
                  46.25     1:41.25 (55.00)                                        
 16 Kolar, Paige              10 IA-MR                2:06.80    1:41.27 AGE    
                  48.83     1:41.27 (52.44)                                        
 17 Damm, Jesse                9 HAA-MR               2:00.86    1:43.04 AGE    
                  48.02     1:43.04 (55.02)                                        
 18 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    1:43.87 AGE    
                  51.04     1:43.87 (52.83)                                        
 19 McMahon, Elise            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.47    1:46.35 AGE    
                  48.82     1:46.35 (57.53)                                        
 20 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.22    1:46.52 AGE    
                  48.83     1:46.52 (57.69)                                        
 21 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.76    1:47.17 AGE    
                  48.11     1:47.17 (59.06)                                        
 22 Burchard, Kelsey           9 CSC-MR               1:54.91    1:49.30 AGE    
                  49.45     1:49.30 (59.85)                                        
 23 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.62    1:49.71 AGE    
                  54.26     1:49.71 (55.45)                                        
 24 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              2:01.23    1:51.26 AGE    
                  50.29   1:51.26 (1:00.97)                                        
 25 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR       1:55.23    1:51.67 AGE    
                  54.77     1:51.67 (56.90)                                        
 26 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.27    1:52.83 AGE    
                  56.28     1:52.83 (56.55)                                        
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca            9 CSC-MR               2:12.94    1:54.27 AGE    
                  52.11   1:54.27 (1:02.16)                                        
 28 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:56.99 AGE    
                  52.39   1:56.99 (1:04.60)                                        
 29 Bergman, Alyssa            9 IA-MR                2:01.16    1:58.69 AGE    
                  58.84     1:58.69 (59.85)                                        
 30 O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR               2:17.87    2:00.37 AGE    
                  58.93   2:00.37 (1:01.44)                                        
 31 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR               2:00.01    2:02.63 AGE    
                  59.53   2:02.63 (1:03.10)                                        
 32 Barbera, Christina         9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:04.15 AGE    
                1:00.16   2:04.15 (1:03.99)                                        
 33 Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR               2:12.20    2:06.27 AGE    
                  59.39   2:06.27 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.52        DQ (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Elco, Lisa                 9 LIND-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
                1:04.55        DQ (1:08.35)                                        
 -- Keenan, Eileen            10 IA-MR                1:33.60         DQ        
                  44.11          DQ (51.18)                                        
 -- Yavid, Jennifer            9 North Shore-MR       1:45.92         DQ        
 -- Kelso, Rose               10 North Shore-MR       1:46.91         DQ        
                  52.72          DQ (51.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  QUAL
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doveala, Jane-e           10 HAA-MR               3:08.78    2:58.80 SILV   
                  43.42     1:29.18 (45.76)     2:20.97 (51.79)     2:58.80 (37.83)
  2 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.00    3:00.05 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.80 (44.47)     2:19.59 (54.79)     3:00.05 (40.46)
  3 Reumann, Kaylee            9 North Shore-MR       3:10.37    3:03.73 SILV   
                  41.89     1:29.64 (47.75)     2:25.07 (55.43)     3:03.73 (38.66)
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah         10 North Shore-MR       3:11.52    3:04.51 SILV   
                  43.39     1:29.42 (46.03)     2:23.78 (54.36)     3:04.51 (40.73)
  5 Balling, Kayla            10 Farmingdale-MR       3:27.46    3:09.48 SILV+  
                  41.78     1:29.44 (47.66)     2:25.31 (55.87)     3:09.48 (44.17)
  6 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                3:01.17    3:09.61 SILV   
                  43.34     1:30.93 (47.59)     2:29.14 (58.21)     3:09.61 (40.47)
  7 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              3:17.53    3:14.67 SILV   
                  43.50     1:32.44 (48.94)     2:29.32 (56.88)     3:14.67 (45.35)
  8 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR       3:21.75    3:15.22 SILV+  
                  42.89     1:32.02 (49.13)   2:34.07 (1:02.05)     3:15.22 (41.15)
AGE - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR               3:30.77    3:25.82 AGE    
                  46.29     1:34.37 (48.08)   2:42.33 (1:07.96)     3:25.82 (43.49)
  2 Martin, Olivia            10 CSC-MR               3:36.92    3:26.20 AGE    
                  49.17     1:39.97 (50.80)   2:41.76 (1:01.79)     3:26.20 (44.44)
  3 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR       3:15.46    3:30.67 AGE-   
                  53.31     1:44.33 (51.02)     2:44.10 (59.77)     3:30.67 (46.57)
  4 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR               3:57.88    3:41.77 AGE    
                  47.42     1:42.90 (55.48)   2:51.37 (1:08.47)     3:41.77 (50.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          28.70  QUAL
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Richards, Miranda         12 IA-MR                  28.89      29.00 SILV   
  2 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                 29.50      29.02 SILV   
  3 Marmo, Marisa             12 IA-MR                  29.13      29.13 SILV   
  4 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR                 29.09      29.14 SILV   
  5 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR                 28.90      29.26 SILV   
  6 Weiner, Jade              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77      29.47 SILV   
  7 Carlino, Hannah           12 North Shore-MR         30.61      29.51 SILV   
  8 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR                29.88      29.56 SILV   
  9 Francisco, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR         29.96      29.60 SILV   
 10 Miller, Corley            12 Sachem-MR              30.01      29.64 SILV   
 11 Vera, Karly               12 Sachem-MR              30.45      29.66 SILV   
 12 LaPorta, Emily            11 IA-MR                  29.24      29.72 SILV   
 13 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                30.44      29.86 SILV   
 14 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.11      29.94 SILV   
 14 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                29.27      29.94 SILV   
 16 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      30.03 SILV   
 17 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                  29.61      30.07 SILV   
 18 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR                31.38      30.49 SILV   
 19 Theal, Jacqueline         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      30.80 SILV   
 20 Smith, Melanie            11 CSC-MR                 31.20      30.82 SILV   
 21 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR                31.19      30.84 SILV   
 22 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR                 31.16      30.88 SILV   
 23 Scheck, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                  30.46      31.00 SILV   
 24 LaRosa, Amanda            12 Sachem-MR              32.89      31.28 SILV+  
 25 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR         30.60      31.43 SILV   
 26 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                30.60      31.47 SILV   
 27 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR                32.76      31.64 SILV+  
 28 Reumann, Elise            11 North Shore-MR         32.59      31.66 SILV+  
 29 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 33.08      31.74 SILV+  
 30 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR                32.64      31.79 SILV+  
 31 Sess, Danika              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      31.83 SILV   
 32 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                  31.57      31.88 SILV   
 33 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       11 IA-MR                  31.14      31.89 SILV   
 34 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                32.45      32.02 SILV   
 35 Perrone, Amanda           12 North Shore-MR         33.68      32.09 SILV+  
 35 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR         31.51      32.09 SILV   
 37 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR                31.79      32.14 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 32.39      32.55 AGE-   
  2 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                33.91      32.61 AGE    
  3 Roche, Bridget            11 IA-MR                  31.99      32.68 AGE-   
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR         31.96      32.80 AGE-   
  5 Joseph, Megan             11 HAA-MR                 32.78      32.81 AGE    
  6 Katz, Megan               12 HAA-MR                 31.83      32.86 AGE-   
  7 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              33.79      32.88 AGE    
  8 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR                32.91      33.04 AGE    
  9 Frango, Alaina            11 CSC-MR                 35.17      33.17 AGE    
 10 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                33.74      33.31 AGE    
 11 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.88      33.42 AGE    
 12 Urbom, Veronica           12 Sachem-MR              36.08      33.57 AGE    
 13 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                34.57      33.81 AGE    
 14 Freitag, Jamie            12 Sachem-MR              33.98      34.02 AGE    
 15 Gron, Anida               11 CSC-MR                 33.09      34.04 AGE    
 16 Jurgielewicz, Sarah       11 CSC-MR                 35.87      34.30 AGE    
 17 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR                 34.48      34.73 AGE    
 18 Cento, Maria              12 Sachem-MR              36.04      34.76 AGE    
 19 Palmer, Taylor            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.87      34.85 AGE    
 20 Cento, Lisa               12 Sachem-MR              35.90      34.90 AGE    
 21 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR                 35.71      34.99 AGE    
 22 Brinkerhoff, Allison      12 Sachem-MR              31.18      35.02 AGE-   
 23 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR                 37.55      35.08 AGE    
 24 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR         34.52      35.18 AGE    
 25 Leone, Sydney             12 WISC-MR                36.34      35.21 AGE    
 26 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                36.61      35.26 AGE    
 27 Lyver, Shannon            11 IA-MR                  33.94      35.31 AGE    
 28 Russo, Victoria           12 Farmingdale-MR         34.62      35.35 AGE    
 29 Irwin, Tina               11 IA-MR                  33.01      35.36 AGE    
 29 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR                 36.39      35.36 AGE    
 31 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      35.64 AGE    
 32 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR                36.42      35.67 AGE    
 33 O'Connor, Keri            11 IA-MR                  36.39      35.82 AGE    
 34 Burns, Sarah              12 CSC-MR                 35.49      35.98 AGE    
 35 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.92      36.00 AGE    
 36 Mastrandrea, Nicole       11 HAA-MR                 34.12      36.14 AGE    
 37 Poniatowski, Agata        12 CSC-MR                 38.29      36.39 AGE    
 38 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR                37.47      36.49 AGE    
 39 Pacult, Anna              11 LIND-MR                36.31      36.76 AGE    
 40 Statham, Alison           12 North Shore-MR         34.18      36.92 AGE    
 41 Taylor, Andrea            12 Sachem-MR              37.57      37.09 AGE    
 42 Jackson, Devin            11 TVSC-MR                36.40      37.11 AGE    
 43 Chin, Simone              12 TVSC-MR                38.17      37.50 AGE    
 44 Lines, Samantha           12 Farmingdale-MR         36.80      37.58 AGE    
 45 Lyons, Jennifer           11 Farmingdale-MR         42.52      38.31 AGE    
 46 Leone, Farrah             11 WISC-MR                41.47      38.51 AGE    
 47 Pearson, Sara             11 CSC-MR                 40.24      39.24 AGE    
 48 Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR                40.31      39.27 AGE    
 49 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                40.29      39.82 AGE    
 50 Friberg, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR                42.80      40.11 AGE    
 50 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                 43.04      40.11 AGE    
 52 Bredekamp, Sierra         12 LIND-MR                40.10      40.53 AGE    
 53 Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR                39.89      40.57 AGE    
 54 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      40.98 AGE    
 55 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR                44.92      41.48 AGE    
 56 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.02      41.51 AGE    
 57 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      44.94 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  QUAL
        1:11.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marmo, Marisa             12 IA-MR                1:03.05    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.68 (32.46)                                        
  2 Miller, Corley            12 Sachem-MR            1:03.76    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.94 (32.38)                                        
  3 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.57    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.59     1:02.98 (32.39)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR               1:03.94    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.95     1:03.52 (32.57)                                        
  5 Richards, Miranda         12 IA-MR                1:03.07    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.72 (33.12)                                        
  6 Attner, Lauren            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.63 (33.07)                                        
  7 Vera, Karly               12 Sachem-MR            1:06.27    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.72 (33.11)                                        
  8 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:03.99    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.93 (33.60)                                        
  9 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR               1:05.44    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.15 (33.48)                                        
 10 Marsiello, Lauren         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:05.22 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.22 (34.29)                                        
 11 LaPorta, Emily            11 IA-MR                1:05.35    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.30 (34.04)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:06.23    1:05.52 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.52 (34.56)                                        
 13 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR               1:04.67    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.63 (33.90)                                        
 14 Newton, Melanie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:06.36 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.36 (34.47)                                        
 15 Doveala, Emily            12 HAA-MR               1:05.84    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.53 (34.94)                                        
 16 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.50     1:07.83 (34.33)                                        
 17 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.86    1:07.97 SILV+  
                  31.92     1:07.97 (36.05)                                        
 18 Troiano, Morgan           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.43    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.06 (34.80)                                        
 19 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              1:12.23    1:08.10 SILV+  
                  32.24     1:08.10 (35.86)                                        
 20 Maresca, Nicole           11 Sachem-MR            1:08.05    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.31 (35.84)                                        
 21 Scheck, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                1:07.65    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.46 (36.20)                                        
 22 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR               1:07.96    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.54 (35.61)                                        
 23 Theal, Jacqueline         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.18    1:08.55 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.55 (35.87)                                        
 24 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.62 (35.46)                                        
 25 Roche, Bridget            11 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.83 (35.32)                                        
 26 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.91 (35.51)                                        
 27 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:10.76    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.31 (35.98)                                        
 27 Smith, Melanie            11 CSC-MR               1:08.69    1:09.31 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.31 (36.93)                                        
 29 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.75    1:09.32 SILV+  
                  33.13     1:09.32 (36.19)                                        
 30 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              1:12.06    1:09.42 SILV+  
                  32.83     1:09.42 (36.59)                                        
 31 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       11 IA-MR                1:08.37    1:09.51 SILV   
                  34.28     1:09.51 (35.23)                                        
 32 Perrone, Amanda           12 North Shore-MR       1:15.56    1:09.61 SILV+  
                  33.58     1:09.61 (36.03)                                        
 33 Sess, Danika              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.50    1:09.70 SILV+  
                  32.49     1:09.70 (37.21)                                        
 34 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:09.72 SILV   
                  35.04     1:09.72 (34.68)                                        
 35 Acompora, Ashley          11 LIND-MR              1:13.64    1:10.02 SILV+  
                  34.42     1:10.02 (35.60)                                        
 36 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:10.06 SILV+  
                  33.57     1:10.06 (36.49)                                        
 37 LaRosa, Amanda            12 Sachem-MR            1:11.54    1:10.07 SILV+  
                  33.64     1:10.07 (36.43)                                        
 38 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       1:12.16    1:10.24 SILV+  
                  34.30     1:10.24 (35.94)                                        
 39 Katz, Megan               12 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:10.33 SILV+  
                  32.41     1:10.33 (37.92)                                        
 40 Francisco, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.88    1:10.34 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.34 (37.43)                                        
 41 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.33    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.79 (37.52)                                        
 42 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               1:10.04    1:10.91 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.91 (36.96)                                        
 43 Reumann, Elise            11 North Shore-MR       1:15.19    1:10.95 SILV+  
                  34.02     1:10.95 (36.93)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:17.23    1:11.97 AGE    
                  34.94     1:11.97 (37.03)                                        
  2 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.58    1:12.08 AGE    
                  34.76     1:12.08 (37.32)                                        
  3 Cento, Lisa               12 Sachem-MR            1:16.78    1:12.09 AGE    
                  34.90     1:12.09 (37.19)                                        
  4 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:12.13 AGE    
                  34.35     1:12.13 (37.78)                                        
  5 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:12.52 AGE-   
                  35.50     1:12.52 (37.02)                                        
  6 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR               1:15.31    1:13.13 AGE    
                  34.06     1:13.13 (39.07)                                        
  7 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR              1:13.55    1:13.16 AGE    
                  34.70     1:13.16 (38.46)                                        
  8 Cento, Maria              12 Sachem-MR            1:23.07    1:13.19 AGE    
                  34.85     1:13.19 (38.34)                                        
  9 Healey, Helen Grace       12 Sachem-MR            1:14.18    1:13.29 AGE    
                  35.95     1:13.29 (37.34)                                        
 10 Freitag, Jamie            12 Sachem-MR            1:13.73    1:13.66 AGE    
                  35.27     1:13.66 (38.39)                                        
 11 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       1:15.77    1:14.53 AGE    
                  35.08     1:14.53 (39.45)                                        
 12 Gron, Anida               11 CSC-MR               1:16.30    1:14.98 AGE    
                  34.92     1:14.98 (40.06)                                        
 13 Hodosky, Jessica          12 HAA-MR               1:12.63    1:15.17 AGE    
                  34.89     1:15.17 (40.28)                                        
 14 Cohen, Rebekah            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.61    1:15.26 AGE    
                  34.49     1:15.26 (40.77)                                        
 15 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.79 AGE    
                  35.18     1:15.79 (40.61)                                        
 16 Russo, Victoria           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.92    1:15.88 AGE    
                  35.51     1:15.88 (40.37)                                        
 17 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR               1:19.60    1:16.00 AGE    
                  36.74     1:16.00 (39.26)                                        
 18 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:16.03 AGE    
                  35.84     1:16.03 (40.19)                                        
 19 Brinkerhoff, Allison      12 Sachem-MR            1:20.40    1:16.31 AGE    
                  37.18     1:16.31 (39.13)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Keri            11 IA-MR                1:23.99    1:16.38 AGE    
                  36.27     1:16.38 (40.11)                                        
 21 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.01    1:16.42 AGE    
                  36.34     1:16.42 (40.08)                                        
 22 Urbom, Veronica           12 Sachem-MR            1:17.77    1:16.57 AGE    
                  35.30     1:16.57 (41.27)                                        
 23 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR               1:17.30    1:16.82 AGE    
                  35.71     1:16.82 (41.11)                                        
 24 Lyver, Shannon            11 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:17.29 AGE    
                  36.44     1:17.29 (40.85)                                        
 25 Palmer, Taylor            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.71    1:17.50 AGE    
                  36.46     1:17.50 (41.04)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61    1:17.57 AGE    
                  36.10     1:17.57 (41.47)                                        
 27 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:18.98 AGE    
                  37.52     1:18.98 (41.46)                                        
 28 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:22.42    1:19.79 AGE    
                  37.58     1:19.79 (42.21)                                        
 29 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR              1:19.83    1:19.82 AGE    
                  37.14     1:19.82 (42.68)                                        
 30 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.46    1:20.34 AGE    
                  38.35     1:20.34 (41.99)                                        
 31 Jurgielewicz, Sarah       11 CSC-MR               1:18.14    1:20.37 AGE    
                  37.47     1:20.37 (42.90)                                        
 32 Cantwell, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.47    1:20.93 AGE    
                  38.09     1:20.93 (42.84)                                        
 33 Irwin, Tina               11 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:20.96 AGE    
                  37.46     1:20.96 (43.50)                                        
 34 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:21.91 AGE    
                  38.71     1:21.91 (43.20)                                        
 35 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.99    1:22.04 AGE    
                  37.46     1:22.04 (44.58)                                        
 36 Burns, Sarah              12 CSC-MR               1:22.54    1:22.91 AGE    
                  37.36     1:22.91 (45.55)                                        
 37 Pacult, Anna              11 LIND-MR              1:23.77    1:23.15 AGE    
                  39.30     1:23.15 (43.85)                                        
 38 Jackson, Devin            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.17    1:23.88 AGE    
                  39.82     1:23.88 (44.06)                                        
 39 Pearson, Sara             11 CSC-MR               1:31.43    1:24.35 AGE    
                  40.28     1:24.35 (44.07)                                        
 40 Goldblatt, Emma           12 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:24.48 AGE    
 41 Hoey, Taylor              12 TVSC-MR              1:29.41    1:25.29 AGE    
                  41.81     1:25.29 (43.48)                                        
 42 Statham, Alison           12 North Shore-MR       1:20.89    1:25.78 AGE    
                  40.51     1:25.78 (45.27)                                        
 43 Poniatowski, Agata        12 CSC-MR               1:26.96    1:25.88 AGE    
                  39.24     1:25.88 (46.64)                                        
 44 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.69    1:26.10 AGE    
                  40.80     1:26.10 (45.30)                                        
 45 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.31    1:27.92 AGE    
                  40.59     1:27.92 (47.33)                                        
 46 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.64    1:27.97 AGE    
                  42.32     1:27.97 (45.65)                                        
 47 Bredekamp, Sierra         12 LIND-MR              1:33.56    1:28.42 AGE    
                  41.71     1:28.42 (46.71)                                        
 48 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR               1:34.23    1:29.08 AGE    
                  41.88     1:29.08 (47.20)                                        
 49 Chin, Simone              12 TVSC-MR              1:34.64    1:29.16 AGE    
                  40.19     1:29.16 (48.97)                                        
 50 Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.98    1:30.53 AGE    
                  40.26     1:30.53 (50.27)                                        
 51 Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.73    1:31.09 AGE    
                  41.01     1:31.09 (50.08)                                        
 52 Klima, Jenna              12 North Shore-MR       1:18.72    1:32.45 AGE    
                  43.94     1:32.45 (48.51)                                        
 53 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.12    1:35.18 AGE    
                  44.24     1:35.18 (50.94)                                        
 54 Friberg, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              1:44.57    1:35.65 AGE    
                  44.75     1:35.65 (50.90)                                        
 55 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.21    1:36.74 AGE    
                  40.89     1:36.74 (55.85)                                        
 56 Magidson, Shea            12 North Shore-MR       1:33.56    1:42.75 AGE    
                  46.18     1:42.75 (56.57)                                        
 -- Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:14.59         DQ        
                  34.95          DQ (39.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  QUAL
        2:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Riggio, Gina              12 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.81    2:12.42 JO+    
                  30.03     1:03.79 (33.76)     1:38.73 (34.94)     2:12.42 (33.69)
  2 Miller, Corley            12 Sachem-MR            2:17.84    2:13.53 JO+    
                  31.45     1:05.48 (34.03)     1:39.70 (34.22)     2:13.53 (33.83)
SILV - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:16.87 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.82 (34.29)     1:42.30 (36.48)     2:16.87 (34.57)
  2 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                2:17.78    2:17.00 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.80 (34.46)     1:41.78 (35.98)     2:17.00 (35.22)
  3 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR               2:17.42    2:17.15 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.00 (34.73)     1:42.21 (36.21)     2:17.15 (34.94)
  4 Attner, Lauren            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.05    2:19.15 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)     1:44.06 (36.46)     2:19.15 (35.09)
  5 Vera, Karly               12 Sachem-MR            2:23.38    2:20.89 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.46 (35.35)     1:44.14 (36.68)     2:20.89 (36.75)
  6 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.19    2:21.30 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.72 (35.35)     1:44.13 (36.41)     2:21.30 (37.17)
  7 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR               2:22.60    2:21.60 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.39 (34.97)     1:44.95 (37.56)     2:21.60 (36.65)
  8 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR               2:29.35    2:23.49 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.44 (36.89)     1:48.32 (38.88)     2:23.49 (35.17)
  9 Newton, Melanie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:24.00 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.56 (36.25)     1:48.15 (39.59)     2:24.00 (35.85)
 10 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR               2:25.36    2:24.57 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)     1:47.11 (38.70)     2:24.57 (37.46)
 11 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.24    2:24.76 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.48 (37.60)     1:48.52 (38.04)     2:24.76 (36.24)
 12 Roche, Bridget            11 IA-MR                2:26.86    2:25.16 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.65 (36.94)     1:48.76 (38.11)     2:25.16 (36.40)
 13 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.96    2:26.97 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.01 (38.57)     1:49.90 (38.89)     2:26.97 (37.07)
 14 Scheck, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                2:28.80    2:28.32 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.13 (37.76)     1:51.20 (40.07)     2:28.32 (37.12)
 15 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR       2:25.05    2:28.44 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.79 (37.56)     1:49.16 (38.37)     2:28.44 (39.28)
 16 Troiano, Morgan           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.29    2:28.66 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.35 (37.63)     1:50.27 (38.92)     2:28.66 (38.39)
 17 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.33    2:28.79 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.88 (37.07)     1:50.02 (39.14)     2:28.79 (38.77)
 18 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               2:34.19    2:28.94 SILV+  
                  33.89     1:11.58 (37.69)     1:50.39 (38.81)     2:28.94 (38.55)
 19 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              2:41.64    2:29.39 SILV+  
                  35.09     1:14.10 (39.01)     1:53.18 (39.08)     2:29.39 (36.21)
 20 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            2:44.95    2:30.39 SILV+  
                  34.60     1:13.63 (39.03)     1:52.90 (39.27)     2:30.39 (37.49)
 21 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.53    2:31.07 SILV+  
                  33.13     1:11.92 (38.79)     1:52.18 (40.26)     2:31.07 (38.89)
AGE - Division  
  1 Sess, Danika              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.28    2:32.01 AGE    
                  33.31     1:12.32 (39.01)     1:52.76 (40.44)     2:32.01 (39.25)
  2 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              2:36.01    2:32.12 AGE    
                  34.94     1:13.46 (38.52)     1:53.57 (40.11)     2:32.12 (38.55)
  3 Doveala, Emily            12 HAA-MR               2:27.63    2:32.58 AGE-   
                  34.17     1:12.81 (38.64)     1:53.40 (40.59)     2:32.58 (39.18)
  4 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              2:40.80    2:33.34 AGE    
                  35.15     1:15.18 (40.03)     1:55.43 (40.25)     2:33.34 (37.91)
  5 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              2:45.65    2:34.03 AGE    
                  34.43     1:14.15 (39.72)     1:55.04 (40.89)     2:34.03 (38.99)
  6 Francisco, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.44    2:34.75 AGE    
                  32.94     1:13.22 (40.28)     1:53.28 (40.06)     2:34.75 (41.47)
  7 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                2:35.91    2:36.59 AGE    
                                1:14.15 ( )     1:56.52 (42.37)     2:36.59 (40.07)
  8 Reumann, Elise            11 North Shore-MR       2:41.06    2:36.90 AGE    
                  35.51     1:16.30 (40.79)     1:57.53 (41.23)     2:36.90 (39.37)
  9 Perrone, Amanda           12 North Shore-MR       2:42.12    2:37.26 AGE    
                  35.20     1:16.26 (41.06)     1:57.16 (40.90)     2:37.26 (40.10)
 10 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:38.03 AGE    
                  34.84     1:16.49 (41.65)     1:58.22 (41.73)     2:38.03 (39.81)
 11 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR              2:43.73    2:38.61 AGE    
                  34.71     1:15.53 (40.82)     1:57.86 (42.33)     2:38.61 (40.75)
 12 Russo, Victoria           12 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.29    2:40.03 AGE    
                  35.96     1:16.65 (40.69)     1:58.18 (41.53)     2:40.03 (41.85)
 13 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.66    2:42.28 AGE    
                  35.21     1:17.12 (41.91)     1:59.42 (42.30)     2:42.28 (42.86)
 14 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       3:03.95    2:43.05 AGE    
                  35.38     1:18.33 (42.95)     2:02.51 (44.18)     2:43.05 (40.54)
 15 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              2:56.54    2:43.70 AGE    
                  36.63     1:18.73 (42.10)     2:03.57 (44.84)     2:43.70 (40.13)
 16 Hodosky, Jessica          12 HAA-MR               2:51.86    2:44.52 AGE    
                  39.13     1:21.90 (42.77)     2:05.70 (43.80)     2:44.52 (38.82)
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       2:39.88    2:45.01 AGE    
                  35.59     1:15.82 (40.23)     2:00.45 (44.63)     2:45.01 (44.56)
 18 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               2:49.91    2:45.38 AGE    
                  38.29     1:21.15 (42.86)     2:05.56 (44.41)     2:45.38 (39.82)
 19 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR               2:57.60    2:45.86 AGE    
                  35.90     1:18.56 (42.66)     2:03.34 (44.78)     2:45.86 (42.52)
 20 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              2:35.65    2:46.25 AGE    
                  38.98     1:23.08 (44.10)     2:06.49 (43.41)     2:46.25 (39.76)
 21 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR               3:10.29    2:54.77 AGE    
                  40.46     1:25.87 (45.41)     2:13.61 (47.74)     2:54.77 (41.16)
 22 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR               3:21.22    2:56.77 AGE    
                  39.28     1:24.97 (45.69)     2:11.95 (46.98)     2:56.77 (44.82)
 23 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    2:56.83 AGE    
                  37.79     1:23.53 (45.74)     2:11.86 (48.33)     2:56.83 (44.97)
 24 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               3:07.15    2:58.48 AGE    
                  40.17     1:26.22 (46.05)     2:13.57 (47.35)     2:58.48 (44.91)
 25 Statham, Alison           12 North Shore-MR       2:52.74    3:00.21 AGE    
                  39.67     1:25.47 (45.80)     2:13.90 (48.43)     3:00.21 (46.31)
 26 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR              3:13.08    3:11.49 AGE    
                  42.59     1:32.87 (50.28)     2:24.07 (51.20)     3:11.49 (47.42)
 27 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:19.81 AGE    
                  44.57     1:36.16 (51.59)     2:28.70 (52.54)     3:19.81 (51.11)
 28 Klima, Jenna              12 North Shore-MR       2:45.38    3:20.47 AGE    
                  43.02     1:31.75 (48.73)     2:29.21 (57.46)     3:20.47 (51.26)
Non-Award Division  
 -- O'Halloran, Kaleigh       11 IA-MR                2:25.19         DQ        
                  33.39                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  QUAL
        6:35.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Attner, Lauren            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:26.53    6:11.98 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.17 (36.82)     1:48.34 (38.17)     2:26.14 (37.80)
        3:04.18 (38.04)     3:42.23 (38.05)     4:20.39 (38.16)     4:59.10 (38.71)
        5:37.12 (38.02)     6:11.98 (34.86)                                        
  2 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:46.44    6:24.06 SILV+  
                  34.17     1:12.49 (38.32)     1:50.99 (38.50)     2:30.32 (39.33)
        3:08.52 (38.20)     3:48.38 (39.86)     4:27.74 (39.36)     5:07.03 (39.29)
        5:46.53 (39.50)     6:24.06 (37.53)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Melissa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:45.39    6:26.28 SILV+  
                  33.50     1:10.45 (36.95)     1:48.31 (37.86)     2:26.87 (38.56)
        3:06.08 (39.21)     3:46.12 (40.04)     4:26.83 (40.71)     5:06.44 (39.61)
        5:46.92 (40.48)     6:26.28 (39.36)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Spirio, Casey             12 HAA-MR               8:00.25    6:47.39 AGE    
                  33.60     1:12.48 (38.88)     1:54.66 (42.18)     2:37.21 (42.55)
        3:19.38 (42.17)     4:01.36 (41.98)     4:43.81 (42.45)     5:26.38 (42.57)
        6:08.95 (42.57)     6:47.39 (38.44)                                        
  2 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                7:18.44    7:17.27 AGE    
                  37.84                             2:03.42 ( )                    
                                4:17.82 ( )     5:04.81 (46.99)   7:17.27 (2:12.46)
  3 Hodosky, Jessica          12 HAA-MR               7:16.85    7:23.20 AGE    
                  37.91     1:22.08 (44.17)     2:08.95 (46.87)     2:54.69 (45.74)
        3:41.71 (47.02)     4:28.45 (46.74)     5:13.76 (45.31)     5:58.31 (44.55)
        6:42.39 (44.08)     7:23.20 (40.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          33.30  QUAL
          39.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Richards, Miranda         12 IA-MR                  33.65      33.95 SILV   
  2 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR                 36.40      34.27 SILV   
  3 Marmo, Marisa             12 IA-MR                  35.42      34.49 SILV   
  4 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.61      34.85 SILV   
  5 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.94      34.90 SILV   
  6 Vera, Karly               12 Sachem-MR              35.25      35.12 SILV   
  7 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       11 IA-MR                  35.43      35.23 SILV   
  8 Marsiello, Lauren         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      35.47 SILV   
  8 LaPorta, Emily            11 IA-MR                  34.45      35.47 SILV   
 10 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                35.98      35.63 SILV   
 11 LaRosa, Amanda            12 Sachem-MR              36.42      35.87 SILV   
 12 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.41      36.09 SILV   
 13 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      36.18 SILV   
 14 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                39.70      36.23 SILV+  
 15 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR         36.81      36.54 SILV   
 16 Smith, Melanie            11 CSC-MR                 38.02      36.77 SILV   
 17 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                37.01      36.94 SILV   
 18 Scheck, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                  34.54      37.01 SILV   
 19 Roche, Bridget            11 IA-MR                  37.05      37.06 SILV   
 20 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                 37.16      37.12 SILV   
 21 Gron, Anida               11 CSC-MR                 36.99      37.23 SILV   
 22 Doveala, Emily            12 HAA-MR                 37.53      37.29 SILV   
 23 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                  36.53      37.37 SILV   
 24 Katz, Megan               12 HAA-MR                 36.55      37.45 SILV   
 25 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR                 38.28      37.60 SILV   
 26 Cento, Maria              12 Sachem-MR              37.93      37.89 SILV   
 26 Cento, Lisa               12 Sachem-MR              37.85      37.89 SILV   
 28 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                39.71      38.06 SILV+  
 29 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      38.08 SILV+  
 30 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR         37.48      38.62 SILV   
 31 Freitag, Jamie            12 Sachem-MR              38.77      38.67 SILV   
 32 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR                41.40      38.74 SILV+  
 33 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                42.03      38.87 SILV+  
 34 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR         40.05      38.91 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Urbom, Veronica           12 Sachem-MR              39.11      39.30 AGE    
  2 Healey, Helen Grace       12 Sachem-MR              41.07      39.56 AGE    
  3 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                40.02      39.86 AGE    
  4 Acompora, Ashley          11 LIND-MR                40.68      39.91 AGE    
  5 Frango, Alaina            11 CSC-MR                 42.89      40.53 AGE    
  6 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR                 41.04      40.55 AGE    
  7 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR                43.64      40.67 AGE    
  8 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.56      40.71 AGE    
  9 Rostrup, Chloe            11 CSC-MR                 42.28      40.87 AGE    
 10 O'Connor, Keri            11 IA-MR                  40.38      41.04 AGE    
 11 Irwin, Tina               11 IA-MR                  38.61      41.47 AGE-   
 12 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR                 41.51      41.55 AGE    
 13 Lyver, Shannon            11 IA-MR                  40.90      41.72 AGE    
 14 Francisco, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR         41.09      41.75 AGE    
 15 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR                 42.77      41.91 AGE    
 16 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR                42.18      42.04 AGE    
 17 Russo, Victoria           12 Farmingdale-MR         42.34      42.05 AGE    
 18 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR                42.90      42.18 AGE    
 19 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                45.41      42.26 AGE    
 20 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR                 45.28      42.43 AGE    
 21 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86      42.51 AGE    
 22 Brinkerhoff, Allison      12 Sachem-MR              43.41      42.60 AGE    
 23 Cohen, Rebekah            12 Farmingdale-MR         44.33      42.90 AGE    
 24 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR                 43.10      43.02 AGE    
 25 Jackson, Devin            11 TVSC-MR                44.46      43.91 AGE    
 26 Pacult, Anna              11 LIND-MR                46.92      44.43 AGE    
 27 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      45.11 AGE    
 28 Palmer, Taylor            12 Farmingdale-MR         45.92      45.39 AGE    
 29 Chin, Simone              12 TVSC-MR                55.02      45.42 AGE    
 30 Poniatowski, Agata        12 CSC-MR                 45.45      45.71 AGE    
 31 Jurgielewicz, Sarah       11 CSC-MR                 45.66      46.24 AGE    
 32 Hoey, Taylor              12 TVSC-MR                48.46      46.74 AGE    
 33 Burns, Sarah              12 CSC-MR                 47.09      47.05 AGE    
 34 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                 46.67      47.46 AGE    
 35 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      47.62 AGE    
 36 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.80      50.63 AGE    
 37 Magidson, Shea            12 North Shore-MR         53.10      51.11 AGE    
 38 Bredekamp, Sierra         12 LIND-MR                56.05      53.18 AGE    
 39 Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR                57.77      54.66 AGE    
 -- Pearson, Sara             11 CSC-MR                 59.66         DQ        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR                 43.74         DQ        
 -- Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR                54.85         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  QUAL
        1:24.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Jade              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.14 (37.71)                                        
  2 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:13.35 SILV   
  3 Cuiffo, Andie             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.44 (38.22)                                        
  4 Riggio, Gina              12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.33    1:14.15 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.15 (38.02)                                        
  5 Attner, Lauren            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.43 (37.92)                                        
  6 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:14.50 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.50 (38.16)                                        
  7 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.88    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.62 (38.37)                                        
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       11 IA-MR                1:17.09    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.76 (38.15)                                        
  9 Newton, Melanie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.92 (38.90)                                        
 10 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.93    1:15.92 SILV   
                  37.67     1:15.92 (38.25)                                        
 11 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.96    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.00 (38.68)                                        
 12 Vera, Karly               12 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:16.64 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.64 (39.07)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:19.09    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.24 (39.31)                                        
 14 Miller, Corley            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.22    1:17.56 SILV   
                  38.78     1:17.56 (38.78)                                        
 15 LaRosa, Amanda            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.46    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.87 (39.95)                                        
 16 Troiano, Morgan           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.01    1:18.52 SILV   
                  39.21     1:18.52 (39.31)                                        
 17 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              1:27.44    1:18.73 SILV+  
                  38.30     1:18.73 (40.43)                                        
 18 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.31    1:19.11 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.11 (40.07)                                        
 19 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.15    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.29 (40.91)                                        
 20 Roche, Bridget            11 IA-MR                1:17.74    1:20.21 SILV   
                  39.61     1:20.21 (40.60)                                        
 21 Doveala, Emily            12 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:20.48 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.48 (41.12)                                        
 22 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                1:20.29    1:20.94 SILV   
                  40.20     1:20.94 (40.74)                                        
 23 Cento, Lisa               12 Sachem-MR            1:22.31    1:21.81 SILV   
                  40.11     1:21.81 (41.70)                                        
 24 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:22.04 SILV   
                  40.50     1:22.04 (41.54)                                        
 25 Cento, Maria              12 Sachem-MR            1:22.10    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.73     1:22.14 (42.41)                                        
 26 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       1:22.24    1:22.36 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.36 (42.36)                                        
 27 Perrone, Amanda           12 North Shore-MR       1:27.35    1:23.00 SILV+  
 28 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              1:26.74    1:23.41 SILV+  
                  41.09     1:23.41 (42.32)                                        
 29 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       1:26.14    1:23.54 SILV+  
                  41.03     1:23.54 (42.51)                                        
 30 Freitag, Jamie            12 Sachem-MR            1:23.30    1:23.77 SILV   
                  41.44     1:23.77 (42.33)                                        
 31 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.60    1:23.78 SILV+  
                  42.52     1:23.78 (41.26)                                        
 32 Sess, Danika              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.73    1:24.04 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.04 (44.06)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.28    1:25.37 AGE-   
                  40.76     1:25.37 (44.61)                                        
  2 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR              1:24.88    1:25.79 AGE-   
  3 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR              1:29.20    1:26.25 AGE    
                  42.01     1:26.25 (44.24)                                        
  4 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.64    1:27.55 AGE    
                  41.10     1:27.55 (46.45)                                        
  5 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.17    1:27.76 AGE    
                  43.05     1:27.76 (44.71)                                        
  6 Joseph, Megan             11 HAA-MR               1:25.80    1:28.35 AGE    
  7 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:28.67 AGE    
                  43.70     1:28.67 (44.97)                                        
  8 Francisco, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.19    1:30.47 AGE    
                  42.54     1:30.47 (47.93)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Keri            11 IA-MR                1:33.76    1:30.61 AGE    
 10 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR               1:35.55    1:31.62 AGE    
 11 Irwin, Tina               11 IA-MR                1:27.24    1:31.96 AGE    
                  44.37     1:31.96 (47.59)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               1:34.68    1:32.24 AGE    
                  46.17     1:32.24 (46.07)                                        
 13 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:32.48 AGE    
                  45.22     1:32.48 (47.26)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.29    1:33.25 AGE    
                  45.64     1:33.25 (47.61)                                        
 15 Taylor, Andrea            12 Sachem-MR            1:36.95    1:33.40 AGE    
 16 Brinkerhoff, Allison      12 Sachem-MR            1:32.23    1:34.23 AGE    
 17 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              1:31.38    1:34.67 AGE    
                  46.68     1:34.67 (47.99)                                        
 18 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:35.15 AGE    
                  46.27     1:35.15 (48.88)                                        
 19 Statham, Alison           12 North Shore-MR       1:29.51    1:35.46 AGE    
                  46.48     1:35.46 (48.98)                                        
 20 Cantwell, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.87    1:37.46 AGE    
                  46.86     1:37.46 (50.60)                                        
 21 Palmer, Taylor            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.05    1:37.85 AGE    
 22 Pacult, Anna              11 LIND-MR              1:40.33    1:39.12 AGE    
                  48.03     1:39.12 (51.09)                                        
 23 Leone, Sydney             12 WISC-MR              1:44.45    1:39.64 AGE    
                  48.44     1:39.64 (51.20)                                        
 24 Lyons, Jennifer           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.88    1:39.88 AGE    
                  49.70     1:39.88 (50.18)                                        
 25 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.42    1:43.31 AGE    
                  49.30     1:43.31 (54.01)                                        
 26 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.96    1:44.12 AGE    
                  49.72     1:44.12 (54.40)                                        
 27 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR              1:53.33    1:44.21 AGE    
                  51.76     1:44.21 (52.45)                                        
 28 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR               1:43.74    1:44.43 AGE    
                  50.36     1:44.43 (54.07)                                        
 29 Chin, Simone              12 TVSC-MR              1:45.44    1:46.35 AGE    
                  49.42     1:46.35 (56.93)                                        
 30 Jackson, Devin            11 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:47.20 AGE    
                  52.95     1:47.20 (54.25)                                        
 31 Burns, Sarah              12 CSC-MR               1:48.34    1:48.29 AGE    
 32 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:56.74    1:50.99 AGE    
                  53.53     1:50.99 (57.46)                                        
 33 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.70    1:51.19 AGE    
                  51.98     1:51.19 (59.21)                                        
 34 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.53    1:58.63 AGE    
 35 Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:06.89 AGE    
                  58.78   2:06.89 (1:08.11)                                        
 -- Klima, Jenna              12 North Shore-MR       1:25.04         DQ        
                  58.14        DQ (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Friberg, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              1:40.98         DQ        
                  54.52          DQ (57.34)                                        
 -- McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:33.02         DQ        
                  41.89          DQ (43.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          37.20  QUAL
          44.29  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Marmo, Marisa             12 IA-MR                  37.72     x37.03 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Carlino, Hannah           12 North Shore-MR         38.04      37.44 SILV   
  2 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                38.67      38.13 SILV   
  3 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR                 38.71      38.39 SILV   
  4 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR                38.38      38.58 SILV   
  5 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.36      38.84 SILV   
  6 Weiner, Jade              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.39      39.71 SILV   
  6 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                39.93      39.71 SILV   
  8 Bischoff, Melissa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.69      39.82 SILV   
  9 Frango, Alaina            11 CSC-MR                 42.00      39.91 SILV   
 10 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.94      40.00 SILV   
 11 Richards, Miranda         12 IA-MR                  39.53      40.09 SILV   
 12 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                  40.67      40.20 SILV   
 13 Attner, Lauren            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.69      40.36 SILV   
 14 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR                 42.68      40.70 SILV   
 15 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.82      40.71 SILV   
 16 Cuiffo, Andie             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.02      40.91 SILV   
 17 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.98      41.08 SILV+  
 17 Theal, Jacqueline         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.06      41.08 SILV   
 19 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR                41.96      41.40 SILV   
 20 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 44.00      41.50 SILV   
 21 Newton, Melanie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.88      41.75 SILV   
 22 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR                41.72      41.77 SILV   
 23 Leone, Sydney             12 WISC-MR                45.04      42.08 SILV+  
 24 Healey, Helen Grace       12 Sachem-MR              43.15      42.38 SILV   
 25 Troiano, Morgan           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      42.40 SILV+  
 26 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                  47.19      42.46 SILV+  
 27 Gron, Anida               11 CSC-MR                 41.86      42.54 SILV   
 28 Joseph, Megan             11 HAA-MR                 43.83      42.58 SILV   
 29 Esposito, Michelle        12 WISC-MR                45.44      42.67 SILV+  
 30 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR         43.31      42.94 SILV   
 31 LaPorta, Emily            11 IA-MR                  42.16      42.97 SILV   
 32 Urbom, Veronica           12 Sachem-MR              45.30      43.05 SILV+  
 33 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.49      43.25 SILV   
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       11 IA-MR                  44.96      43.27 SILV+  
 35 Acompora, Ashley          11 LIND-MR                42.76      43.43 SILV   
 36 Doveala, Emily            12 HAA-MR                 43.20      43.65 SILV   
 37 Scheck, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                  45.43      43.69 SILV+  
 38 Smith, Melanie            11 CSC-MR                 46.47      43.99 SILV+  
 39 Katz, Megan               12 HAA-MR                 46.83      44.07 SILV+  
 40 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      44.14 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                47.59      44.32 AGE    
  2 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                44.88      44.61 AGE    
  3 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR                45.11      44.67 AGE    
  4 Hodosky, Jessica          12 HAA-MR                 46.06      45.55 AGE    
  5 Roche, Bridget            11 IA-MR                  46.36      45.60 AGE    
  6 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR                 45.91      45.66 AGE    
  7 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR                 46.93      45.70 AGE    
  8 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              47.89      46.05 AGE    
  9 Lyver, Shannon            11 IA-MR                  47.87      46.07 AGE    
 10 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR         47.45      46.22 AGE    
 11 Statham, Alison           12 North Shore-MR         44.06      46.25 AGE-   
 12 Cento, Maria              12 Sachem-MR              48.45      46.26 AGE    
 13 Mastrandrea, Nicole       11 HAA-MR                 49.85      46.64 AGE    
 14 Irwin, Tina               11 IA-MR                  49.98      46.70 AGE    
 15 Poniatowski, Agata        12 CSC-MR                 49.41      46.73 AGE    
 16 Klima, Jenna              12 North Shore-MR         42.92      46.90 AGE-   
 17 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82      46.92 AGE    
 18 Cento, Lisa               12 Sachem-MR              50.40      47.47 AGE    
 19 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR                 50.39      47.50 AGE    
 20 Russo, Victoria           12 Farmingdale-MR         49.60      48.17 AGE    
 21 O'Connor, Keri            11 IA-MR                  48.19      48.28 AGE    
 22 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR                 51.38      48.51 AGE    
 23 Pacult, Anna              11 LIND-MR                49.22      48.81 AGE    
 24 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR                 52.64      49.28 AGE    
 25 Pearson, Sara             11 CSC-MR                 52.63      49.52 AGE    
 26 Lines, Samantha           12 Farmingdale-MR         52.14      49.66 AGE    
 27 Taylor, Andrea            12 Sachem-MR              49.76      49.71 AGE    
 28 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                 49.26      49.83 AGE    
 28 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.53      49.83 AGE    
 30 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.06      50.19 AGE    
 31 Jurgielewicz, Sarah       11 CSC-MR                 51.52      50.33 AGE    
 32 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR         50.63      50.58 AGE    
 33 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                52.44      51.04 AGE    
 34 Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR                52.17      51.78 AGE    
 35 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.93      52.19 AGE    
 36 Burns, Sarah              12 CSC-MR                 55.28      52.77 AGE    
 37 Bredekamp, Sierra         12 LIND-MR                55.31      53.27 AGE    
 38 Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR                52.14      53.75 AGE    
 39 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45      53.83 AGE    
 40 Cantwell, Michael         11 TVSC-MR                53.55      55.04 AGE    
 41 Chin, Simone              12 TVSC-MR                53.25      58.99 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  QUAL
        1:34.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Marmo, Marisa             12 IA-MR                1:21.18   x1:19.99 JO+    
                  38.38     1:19.99 (41.61)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR               1:22.69    1:21.88 SILV   
                  39.26     1:21.88 (42.62)                                        
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       1:23.22    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.69 (43.28)                                        
  3 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:24.69    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.17 (44.54)                                        
  4 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:25.90    1:25.59 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.59 (44.92)                                        
  5 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.36     1:26.12 (44.76)                                        
  6 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.44    1:26.52 SILV   
                  41.55     1:26.52 (44.97)                                        
  7 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:26.66    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.56     1:26.66 (45.10)                                        
  7 Attner, Lauren            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.39    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.66 (45.20)                                        
  9 Bischoff, Melissa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.96    1:26.91 SILV   
                  41.26     1:26.91 (45.65)                                        
 10 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.57    1:27.56 SILV   
                  41.18     1:27.56 (46.38)                                        
 11 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.23    1:28.04 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.04 (45.94)                                        
 12 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       1:29.13    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.39 (46.57)                                        
 13 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              1:30.84    1:28.86 SILV   
                  14.95   1:28.86 (1:13.91)                                        
 14 Frango, Alaina            11 CSC-MR               1:31.57    1:29.79 SILV   
                  42.81     1:29.79 (46.98)                                        
 15 Acompora, Ashley          11 LIND-MR              1:38.60    1:30.79 SILV+  
                  43.38     1:30.79 (47.41)                                        
 16 Newton, Melanie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.97    1:30.93 SILV   
                  42.81     1:30.93 (48.12)                                        
 17 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.21    1:30.95 SILV+  
                  43.67     1:30.95 (47.28)                                        
 18 Maresca, Nicole           11 Sachem-MR            1:28.86    1:31.13 SILV   
                  43.27     1:31.13 (47.86)                                        
 19 Perrone, Amanda           12 North Shore-MR       1:32.60    1:31.28 SILV   
                  44.05     1:31.28 (47.23)                                        
 20 Theal, Jacqueline         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.77    1:31.41 SILV   
                  42.94     1:31.41 (48.47)                                        
 21 Healey, Helen Grace       12 Sachem-MR            1:33.02    1:31.55 SILV   
                  44.58     1:31.55 (46.97)                                        
 22 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR       1:38.37    1:31.60 SILV+  
                  43.84     1:31.60 (47.76)                                        
 23 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.52    1:32.16 SILV+  
                  44.59     1:32.16 (47.57)                                        
 24 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:32.79 SILV   
                  44.87     1:32.79 (47.92)                                        
 25 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:33.14 SILV   
                  45.44     1:33.14 (47.70)                                        
 26 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:34.92    1:33.39 SILV+  
                  44.02     1:33.39 (49.37)                                        
 27 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:33.45 SILV+  
                  44.89     1:33.45 (48.56)                                        
 28 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              1:30.80    1:33.58 SILV   
                  45.27     1:33.58 (48.31)                                        
 29 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.44    1:34.01 SILV+  
                  44.19     1:34.01 (49.82)                                        
 30 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               1:35.58    1:34.53 SILV+  
                  45.27     1:34.53 (49.26)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Freitag, Jamie            12 Sachem-MR            1:36.69    1:34.70 AGE    
                  46.96     1:34.70 (47.74)                                        
  2 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.90 AGE    
                  44.50     1:34.90 (50.40)                                        
  3 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              1:34.75    1:34.98 AGE    
                  45.80     1:34.98 (49.18)                                        
  4 Troiano, Morgan           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.71    1:35.17 AGE-   
                  44.95     1:35.17 (50.22)                                        
  5 Scheck, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                1:32.54    1:35.76 AGE-   
                  46.61     1:35.76 (49.15)                                        
  6 LaPorta, Emily            11 IA-MR                1:31.80    1:35.82 AGE-   
                  44.89     1:35.82 (50.93)                                        
  7 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:36.96    1:35.83 AGE    
                  45.98     1:35.83 (49.85)                                        
  8 Marsiello, Lauren         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.63    1:36.41 AGE    
                  46.37     1:36.41 (50.04)                                        
  9 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR              1:37.21    1:36.67 AGE    
                  45.92     1:36.67 (50.75)                                        
 10 Cento, Maria              12 Sachem-MR            1:43.08    1:36.95 AGE    
                  45.44     1:36.95 (51.51)                                        
 11 Roche, Bridget            11 IA-MR                1:39.19    1:37.45 AGE    
                  46.72     1:37.45 (50.73)                                        
 12 Gron, Anida               11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.62 AGE    
                  46.95     1:37.62 (50.67)                                        
 13 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               1:37.92    1:38.57 AGE    
                  46.73     1:38.57 (51.84)                                        
 14 Cento, Lisa               12 Sachem-MR            1:46.50    1:38.70 AGE    
                  48.62     1:38.70 (50.08)                                        
 15 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:39.00 AGE    
                  47.77     1:39.00 (51.23)                                        
 16 Klima, Jenna              12 North Shore-MR       1:32.81    1:39.12 AGE-   
                  45.36     1:39.12 (53.76)                                        
 17 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:42.40    1:39.61 AGE    
                  49.71     1:39.61 (49.90)                                        
 18 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR               1:40.39    1:39.81 AGE    
                  46.79     1:39.81 (53.02)                                        
 19 Irwin, Tina               11 IA-MR                1:46.17    1:41.29 AGE    
                  48.61     1:41.29 (52.68)                                        
 20 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.30    1:41.84 AGE    
                  49.37     1:41.84 (52.47)                                        
 21 Russo, Victoria           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.10    1:43.11 AGE    
                  49.63     1:43.11 (53.48)                                        
 22 Rostrup, Chloe            11 CSC-MR               1:47.47    1:43.62 AGE    
                  48.87     1:43.62 (54.75)                                        
 23 Sess, Danika              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.43    1:44.34 AGE    
                  49.23     1:44.34 (55.11)                                        
 24 Pacult, Anna              11 LIND-MR              1:47.08    1:44.97 AGE    
                  50.65     1:44.97 (54.32)                                        
 25 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR               1:43.42    1:45.05 AGE    
                  50.56     1:45.05 (54.49)                                        
 26 Statham, Alison           12 North Shore-MR       1:40.72    1:45.06 AGE    
                  49.07     1:45.06 (55.99)                                        
 27 Lyver, Shannon            11 IA-MR                1:42.18    1:45.39 AGE    
                  50.47     1:45.39 (54.92)                                        
 28 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.27    1:46.94 AGE    
                  50.31     1:46.94 (56.63)                                        
 29 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.78    1:47.25 AGE    
                  49.08     1:47.25 (58.17)                                        
 30 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               1:46.23    1:47.33 AGE    
                  50.70     1:47.33 (56.63)                                        
 31 O'Connor, Keri            11 IA-MR                1:40.08    1:47.56 AGE    
                  52.18     1:47.56 (55.38)                                        
 32 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.87    1:51.89 AGE    
                  51.93     1:51.89 (59.96)                                        
 33 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              2:03.25    1:52.40 AGE    
                  54.03     1:52.40 (58.37)                                        
 34 Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.36    1:55.90 AGE    
                  54.95   1:55.90 (1:00.95)                                        
 35 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR              1:55.39    1:56.70 AGE    
                  54.85   1:56.70 (1:01.85)                                        
 36 Cantwell, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              2:01.27    2:00.23 AGE    
                  55.47   2:00.23 (1:04.76)                                        
 37 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.63    2:01.22 AGE    
                  55.80   2:01.22 (1:05.42)                                        
 38 Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR              2:02.59    2:01.24 AGE    
                  56.62   2:01.24 (1:04.62)                                        
 39 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.83    2:07.67 AGE    
                  58.80   2:07.67 (1:08.87)                                        
 -- McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.87         DQ        
                  48.30          DQ (53.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO
          31.80  QUAL
          37.19  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Carlino, Hannah           12 North Shore-MR         32.90     x31.78 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Marmo, Marisa             12 IA-MR                  33.06      32.37 SILV   
  2 Cuiffo, Andie             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.42      32.68 SILV   
  3 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                  33.74      33.16 SILV   
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                33.11      33.89 SILV   
  5 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.28      33.94 SILV   
  6 Theal, Jacqueline         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.55      34.25 SILV   
  7 Francisco, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR         34.03      34.55 SILV   
  8 Doveala, Emily            12 HAA-MR                 35.42      34.70 SILV   
  9 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                35.56      34.72 SILV   
 10 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      34.89 SILV   
 11 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                35.75      35.19 SILV   
 12 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      35.36 SILV   
 13 Scheck, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                  35.36      35.52 SILV   
 14 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR                35.72      35.63 SILV   
 15 Attner, Lauren            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.61      35.83 SILV   
 16 Troiano, Morgan           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.98      36.02 SILV   
 17 Acompora, Ashley          11 LIND-MR                37.12      36.35 SILV   
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR                 36.90      36.39 SILV   
 19 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR         35.03      36.65 SILV   
 20 Hodosky, Jessica          12 HAA-MR                 37.42      36.66 SILV+  
 21 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                 36.90      37.00 SILV   
 22 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR                36.88      37.02 SILV   
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       11 IA-MR                  37.32      37.09 SILV+  
 24 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      37.10 SILV+  
 24 LaPorta, Emily            11 IA-MR                  36.48      37.10 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Newton, Melanie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.37      37.45 AGE    
  2 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR                 39.69      37.69 AGE    
  3 Russo, Victoria           12 Farmingdale-MR         40.29      37.79 AGE    
  4 Smith, Melanie            11 CSC-MR                 38.17      38.21 AGE    
  5 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                  41.20      39.07 AGE    
  6 Sess, Danika              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.07      39.16 AGE    
  7 Esposito, Michelle        12 WISC-MR                41.70      39.18 AGE    
  8 Freitag, Jamie            12 Sachem-MR              40.11      40.33 AGE    
  9 Reumann, Elise            11 North Shore-MR         38.26      40.37 AGE    
 10 Katz, Megan               12 HAA-MR                 38.34      41.13 AGE    
 11 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR                43.80      41.69 AGE    
 12 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR                43.46      41.74 AGE    
 13 Mastrandrea, Nicole       11 HAA-MR                 42.03      41.92 AGE    
 14 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 41.75      42.14 AGE    
 15 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR                 56.00      42.75 AGE    
 16 Frango, Alaina            11 CSC-MR                 44.63      42.85 AGE    
 17 Gron, Anida               11 CSC-MR                 41.99      42.92 AGE    
 18 Lyver, Shannon            11 IA-MR                  40.50      43.39 AGE    
 19 Roche, Bridget            11 IA-MR                  41.10      43.53 AGE    
 20 Brinkerhoff, Allison      12 Sachem-MR              48.27      44.80 AGE    
 21 Urbom, Veronica           12 Sachem-MR              54.18      44.81 AGE    
 22 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              43.64      45.20 AGE    
 23 Jackson, Devin            11 TVSC-MR                56.52      45.64 AGE    
 24 Pacult, Anna              11 LIND-MR                47.40      45.65 AGE    
 25 Jurgielewicz, Sarah       11 CSC-MR                 45.97      45.72 AGE    
 26 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                49.56      46.71 AGE    
 27 Irwin, Tina               11 IA-MR                  42.53      47.41 AGE    
 27 Bredekamp, Sierra         12 LIND-MR                57.01      47.41 AGE    
 29 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.55      48.22 AGE    
 30 O'Connor, Keri            11 IA-MR                  44.85      48.26 AGE    
 31 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      49.16 AGE    
 32 Poniatowski, Agata        12 CSC-MR                 53.60      49.64 AGE    
 33 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                54.29      52.02 AGE    
 34 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR                59.32      52.32 AGE    
 35 Friberg, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR                56.54    1:00.19 AGE    
 -- Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.57         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  QUAL
        1:29.19  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Bischoff, Melissa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18   x1:11.29 JO+    
                  33.03     1:11.29 (38.26)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Richards, Miranda         12 IA-MR                1:12.58    1:12.64 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.64 (39.32)                                        
  2 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:15.99    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.22 (39.04)                                        
  3 Marmo, Marisa             12 IA-MR                1:20.16    1:14.32 SILV   
                  33.25     1:14.32 (41.07)                                        
  4 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.79    1:15.19 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.19 (40.93)                                        
  5 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.41    1:15.65 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.65 (40.97)                                        
  6 Theal, Jacqueline         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.82    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.96 (41.24)                                        
  7 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.20    1:17.40 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.40 (41.70)                                        
  8 Troiano, Morgan           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.35    1:17.62 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.62 (40.68)                                        
  9 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.74    1:17.98 SILV+  
                  35.50     1:17.98 (42.48)                                        
 10 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:17.94    1:19.85 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.85 (43.28)                                        
 11 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:23.88    1:20.21 SILV   
                  35.73     1:20.21 (44.48)                                        
 12 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:20.31 SILV   
                  36.61     1:20.31 (43.70)                                        
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR               1:22.37    1:20.69 SILV   
                  36.46     1:20.69 (44.23)                                        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       1:29.73    1:20.82 SILV+  
                  37.53     1:20.82 (43.29)                                        
 15 Attner, Lauren            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.49    1:21.24 SILV   
                  36.83     1:21.24 (44.41)                                        
 16 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.57    1:22.26 SILV   
                  37.58     1:22.26 (44.68)                                        
 17 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:22.29 SILV   
                  37.03     1:22.29 (45.26)                                        
 18 LaRosa, Amanda            12 Sachem-MR            1:22.06    1:22.41 SILV   
                  37.71     1:22.41 (44.70)                                        
 19 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR              1:31.22    1:28.13 SILV+  
                  39.81     1:28.13 (48.32)                                        
 20 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.59    1:28.77 SILV+  
                  40.82     1:28.77 (47.95)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Newton, Melanie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.02    1:31.07 AGE    
                  39.53     1:31.07 (51.54)                                        
  2 Goldblatt, Emma           12 HAA-MR               1:55.07    1:33.99 AGE    
                  41.40     1:33.99 (52.59)                                        
  3 Sess, Danika              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.05    1:34.73 AGE    
                  40.65     1:34.73 (54.08)                                        
  4 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:35.20    1:34.83 AGE    
                  42.05     1:34.83 (52.78)                                        
  5 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:41.23    1:38.52 AGE    
                  43.31     1:38.52 (55.21)                                        
  6 Brinkerhoff, Allison      12 Sachem-MR            1:43.67    1:41.17 AGE    
                  45.45     1:41.17 (55.72)                                        
  7 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR               1:56.00    1:41.67 AGE    
                  44.05     1:41.67 (57.62)                                        
  8 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR              1:40.92    1:44.81 AGE    
                  46.26     1:44.81 (58.55)                                        
  9 Klima, Jenna              12 North Shore-MR       1:32.99    1:50.97 AGE    
                  51.04     1:50.97 (59.93)                                        
 10 Statham, Alison           12 North Shore-MR       1:52.33    1:54.98 AGE    
                  52.79   1:54.98 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  QUAL
        1:21.69  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vera, Karly               12 Sachem-MR            1:14.70    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.83 (37.02)                                        
  2 Richards, Miranda         12 IA-MR                1:12.23    1:12.34 SILV   
                  32.79     1:12.34 (39.55)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:12.76    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.42 (39.03)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR               1:13.87    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.59 (38.43)                                        
  5 Miller, Corley            12 Sachem-MR            1:15.77    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.38 (39.53)                                        
  6 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR               1:17.82    1:15.89 SILV   
                  34.14     1:15.89 (41.75)                                        
  7 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:16.45 SILV+  
                  35.66     1:16.45 (40.79)                                        
  8 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.36    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.93 (40.44)                                        
  9 Theal, Jacqueline         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.36    1:17.01 SILV   
                  34.58     1:17.01 (42.43)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:21.83    1:17.12 SILV+  
                  36.52     1:17.12 (40.60)                                        
 11 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR               1:18.62    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.33 (39.56)                                        
 12 Troiano, Morgan           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.61    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.95 (40.65)                                        
 13 Newton, Melanie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.73    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.17 (41.26)                                        
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR               1:20.03    1:18.60 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.60 (41.07)                                        
 15 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23    1:19.14 SILV   
                  35.84     1:19.14 (43.30)                                        
 16 Maresca, Nicole           11 Sachem-MR            1:21.03    1:19.17 SILV   
                  39.59     1:19.17 (39.58)                                        
 17 Doveala, Emily            12 HAA-MR               1:19.05    1:19.22 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.22 (42.65)                                        
 18 Scheck, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:19.69 SILV+  
                  38.64     1:19.69 (41.05)                                        
 19 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:19.56    1:20.40 SILV   
                  36.54     1:20.40 (43.86)                                        
 20 LaPorta, Emily            11 IA-MR                1:18.68    1:20.50 SILV   
                  36.61     1:20.50 (43.89)                                        
 21 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              1:26.09    1:20.54 SILV+  
                  39.79     1:20.54 (40.75)                                        
 22 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.44    1:20.64 SILV+  
                  41.47     1:20.64 (39.17)                                        
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       11 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.11     1:20.89 (43.78)                                        
 24 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:20.31    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.71     1:21.44 (41.73)                                        
 25 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                1:20.92    1:21.50 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.50 (43.23)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Acompora, Ashley          11 LIND-MR              1:25.35    1:21.93 AGE    
                  39.65     1:21.93 (42.28)                                        
  2 Smith, Melanie            11 CSC-MR               1:27.04    1:22.65 AGE    
                  38.09     1:22.65 (44.56)                                        
  3 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR               1:23.47    1:22.99 AGE    
                  37.60     1:22.99 (45.39)                                        
  4 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.12    1:23.06 AGE    
                  37.85     1:23.06 (45.21)                                        
  5 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR              1:25.19    1:23.69 AGE    
                  39.75     1:23.69 (43.94)                                        
  6 Hodosky, Jessica          12 HAA-MR               1:24.71    1:25.01 AGE    
                  38.74     1:25.01 (46.27)                                        
  7 Sess, Danika              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.92    1:26.15 AGE    
                  39.70     1:26.15 (46.45)                                        
  8 Francisco, Nicole         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.95    1:26.34 AGE    
                  37.87     1:26.34 (48.47)                                        
  9 Gron, Anida               11 CSC-MR               1:25.84    1:26.48 AGE    
                  41.47     1:26.48 (45.01)                                        
 10 Reumann, Elise            11 North Shore-MR       1:28.49    1:26.60 AGE    
                  40.71     1:26.60 (45.89)                                        
 11 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               1:28.15    1:27.41 AGE    
                  40.56     1:27.41 (46.85)                                        
 12 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.65    1:27.63 AGE    
                  45.33     1:27.63 (42.30)                                        
 13 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR               1:35.88    1:27.67 AGE    
                  39.95     1:27.67 (47.72)                                        
 14 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR              1:28.71    1:27.88 AGE    
                  40.13     1:27.88 (47.75)                                        
 15 Urbom, Veronica           12 Sachem-MR            1:26.89    1:27.89 AGE    
                  42.96     1:27.89 (44.93)                                        
 16 Rostrup, Chloe            11 CSC-MR               1:32.24    1:28.25 AGE    
                  42.00     1:28.25 (46.25)                                        
 17 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR               1:32.71    1:28.85 AGE    
                  44.00     1:28.85 (44.85)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.00    1:29.89 AGE    
                  41.11     1:29.89 (48.78)                                        
 19 Lyver, Shannon            11 IA-MR                1:26.86    1:30.86 AGE    
                  41.30     1:30.86 (49.56)                                        
 20 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR               1:40.49    1:31.06 AGE    
                  42.20     1:31.06 (48.86)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Keri            11 IA-MR                1:37.23    1:34.00 AGE    
                  43.81     1:34.00 (50.19)                                        
 22 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:34.16 AGE    
                  44.31     1:34.16 (49.85)                                        
 23 Pacult, Anna              11 LIND-MR              1:36.93    1:38.04 AGE    
                  46.16     1:38.04 (51.88)                                        
 24 Cantwell, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.81    1:38.52 AGE    
                  45.62     1:38.52 (52.90)                                        
 25 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.72    1:38.77 AGE    
                  46.71     1:38.77 (52.06)                                        
 26 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.88    1:39.87 AGE    
                  46.77     1:39.87 (53.10)                                        
 27 Pearson, Sara             11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.20 AGE    
                  50.77     1:40.20 (49.43)                                        
 28 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.23    1:40.92 AGE    
                  48.22     1:40.92 (52.70)                                        
 29 Poniatowski, Agata        12 CSC-MR               1:41.89    1:41.91 AGE    
                  48.40     1:41.91 (53.51)                                        
 30 Bredekamp, Sierra         12 LIND-MR              1:41.48    1:41.92 AGE    
                  48.57     1:41.92 (53.35)                                        
 31 Jurgielewicz, Sarah       11 CSC-MR               1:38.08    1:43.40 AGE    
                  48.86     1:43.40 (54.54)                                        
 32 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:47.85    1:43.71 AGE    
                  51.36     1:43.71 (52.35)                                        
 -- Burns, Sarah              12 CSC-MR               1:42.38         DQ        
                  52.18          DQ (57.74)                                        
 -- Magidson, Shea            12 North Shore-MR       1:44.83         DQ        
                  53.56        DQ (1:05.36)                                        
 -- Roche, Bridget            11 IA-MR                1:22.71         DQ        
                  40.58          DQ (45.56)                                        
 -- Goldblatt, Emma           12 HAA-MR               1:32.89         DQ        
                  43.96          DQ (48.48)                                        
 -- Irwin, Tina               11 IA-MR                1:27.04         DQ        
                  40.83          DQ (49.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Frango, Alaina            11 CSC-MR               1:30.88         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  QUAL
        2:54.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR              2:34.00   x2:29.33 JO+    
                  31.92     1:09.41 (37.49)     1:55.13 (45.72)     2:29.33 (34.20)
SILV - Division  
  1 Marmo, Marisa             12 IA-MR                2:34.85    2:32.37 SILV   
                  33.16     1:12.20 (39.04)     1:56.63 (44.43)     2:32.37 (35.74)
  2 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR               2:37.51    2:35.59 SILV   
                  33.54     1:15.02 (41.48)     2:00.03 (45.01)     2:35.59 (35.56)
  3 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.48    2:36.49 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.01 (39.04)     2:00.98 (47.97)     2:36.49 (35.51)
  4 Vera, Karly               12 Sachem-MR            2:42.07    2:37.93 SILV   
                  38.85     1:19.10 (40.25)     2:01.09 (41.99)     2:37.93 (36.84)
  5 Richards, Miranda         12 IA-MR                2:38.80    2:38.19 SILV   
                  33.32     1:13.17 (39.85)     2:02.62 (49.45)     2:38.19 (35.57)
  6 Bischoff, Melissa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.88    2:38.25 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.59 (39.89)     2:02.78 (49.19)     2:38.25 (35.47)
  7 Miller, Corley            12 Sachem-MR            2:38.64    2:38.99 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.65 (41.75)     2:04.75 (47.10)     2:38.99 (34.24)
  8 Cuiffo, Andie             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.93    2:39.09 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.82 (39.90)     2:04.15 (50.33)     2:39.09 (34.94)
  9 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.21    2:40.39 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.96 (40.18)     2:04.42 (48.46)     2:40.39 (35.97)
 10 Theal, Jacqueline         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.31    2:40.76 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.72 (38.52)     2:04.22 (50.50)     2:40.76 (36.54)
 11 Attner, Lauren            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.65    2:41.41 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.70 (41.19)     2:06.04 (47.34)     2:41.41 (35.37)
 12 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:43.01 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.28 (41.62)     2:04.64 (47.36)     2:43.01 (38.37)
 13 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              3:02.96    2:45.31 SILV+  
                  36.91     1:18.25 (41.34)     2:07.69 (49.44)     2:45.31 (37.62)
 14 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.88    2:45.41 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.66 (42.88)     2:10.76 (50.10)     2:45.41 (34.65)
 15 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR               2:51.24    2:47.15 SILV   
                  38.52     1:23.41 (44.89)     2:12.66 (49.25)     2:47.15 (34.49)
 16 Scheck, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                3:04.51    2:47.19 SILV+  
                  38.53     1:21.59 (43.06)     2:11.34 (49.75)     2:47.19 (35.85)
 17 Troiano, Morgan           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.41    2:47.27 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.23 (41.56)     2:08.94 (49.71)     2:47.27 (38.33)
 18 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              2:51.82    2:47.35 SILV   
                  36.03     1:19.54 (43.51)     2:10.85 (51.31)     2:47.35 (36.50)
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR               2:47.90    2:47.69 SILV   
                  37.93     1:22.22 (44.29)     2:10.94 (48.72)     2:47.69 (36.75)
 20 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.77    2:48.41 SILV+  
                  37.65     1:18.19 (40.54)     2:09.15 (50.96)     2:48.41 (39.26)
 21 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              2:54.39    2:48.78 SILV+  
                  39.08     1:23.40 (44.32)     2:12.77 (49.37)     2:48.78 (36.01)
 22 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.81    2:50.03 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.91 (42.89)     2:12.65 (51.74)     2:50.03 (37.38)
 23 Newton, Melanie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.88    2:50.17 SILV+  
                  39.98     1:19.63 (39.65)     2:11.92 (52.29)     2:50.17 (38.25)
 24 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              3:02.74    2:50.21 SILV+  
                  39.33     1:23.58 (44.25)     2:11.03 (47.45)     2:50.21 (39.18)
 25 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR               3:06.53    2:51.14 SILV+  
                  36.25     1:20.69 (44.44)     2:12.43 (51.74)     2:51.14 (38.71)
 26 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               2:51.30    2:51.22 SILV   
                  41.76     1:23.89 (42.13)     2:12.69 (48.80)     2:51.22 (38.53)
 27 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR               2:48.17    2:52.13 SILV   
                  36.45     1:20.86 (44.41)     2:14.48 (53.62)     2:52.13 (37.65)
 28 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              2:56.32    2:54.09 SILV+  
                  35.69     1:21.48 (45.79)     2:16.56 (55.08)     2:54.09 (37.53)
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       2:54.93         DQ        
                  37.84     1:21.22 (43.38)     2:10.65 (49.43)          DQ (40.57)
AGE - Division  
  1 LaPorta, Emily            11 IA-MR                2:52.08    2:55.84 AGE-   
                  39.05     1:22.07 (43.02)     2:15.88 (53.81)     2:55.84 (39.96)
  2 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.51    2:56.75 AGE    
                  40.38     1:24.97 (44.59)     2:19.74 (54.77)     2:56.75 (37.01)
  3 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              3:05.81    2:58.21 AGE    
                  41.72     1:25.46 (43.74)     2:18.04 (52.58)     2:58.21 (40.17)
  4 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       3:15.88    2:58.70 AGE    
                  43.27     1:29.84 (46.57)     2:18.84 (49.00)     2:58.70 (39.86)
  5 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              3:02.24    2:58.85 AGE    
                  44.37     1:31.79 (47.42)     2:21.89 (50.10)     2:58.85 (36.96)
  6 Perrone, Amanda           12 North Shore-MR       3:01.45    3:00.06 AGE    
                  46.74     1:31.53 (44.79)     2:21.06 (49.53)     3:00.06 (39.00)
  7 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR              3:09.52    3:02.16 AGE    
                  39.79     1:27.51 (47.72)     2:21.71 (54.20)     3:02.16 (40.45)
  8 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               3:04.86    3:04.67 AGE    
                  40.81     1:28.97 (48.16)     2:23.45 (54.48)     3:04.67 (41.22)
  9 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR              3:30.99    3:05.71 AGE    
                1:29.82                             2:23.88 ( )     3:05.71 (41.83)
 10 Sess, Danika              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.14    3:06.53 AGE    
                  41.69     1:27.30 (45.61)     2:26.03 (58.73)     3:06.53 (40.50)
 11 Hodosky, Jessica          12 HAA-MR               3:17.39    3:10.35 AGE    
                  42.50     1:32.57 (50.07)     2:29.17 (56.60)     3:10.35 (41.18)
 12 Reumann, Elise            11 North Shore-MR       3:14.96    3:11.34 AGE    
                  43.82     1:34.01 (50.19)     2:30.21 (56.20)     3:11.34 (41.13)
 13 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR               3:16.37    3:12.23 AGE    
                  43.37     1:33.67 (50.30)     2:26.29 (52.62)     3:12.23 (45.94)
 14 Lyver, Shannon            11 IA-MR                3:17.89    3:16.20 AGE    
                  44.30     1:31.44 (47.14)   2:31.47 (1:00.03)     3:16.20 (44.73)
 15 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               3:18.44    3:18.15 AGE    
                  47.01     1:37.18 (50.17)     2:34.74 (57.56)     3:18.15 (43.41)
 16 Cantwell, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              3:31.55    3:27.27 AGE    
                  50.23     1:40.42 (50.19)   2:42.71 (1:02.29)     3:27.27 (44.56)
 17 Statham, Alison           12 North Shore-MR       3:21.59    3:31.03 AGE    
                  52.90     1:43.47 (50.57)     2:42.66 (59.19)     3:31.03 (48.37)
 -- Klima, Jenna              12 North Shore-MR       3:15.62         DQ        
                  47.47     1:46.59 (59.12)     2:43.30 (56.71)          DQ (49.48)
 -- Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.26         DQ        
                  42.52     1:29.64 (47.12)     2:20.21 (50.57)          DQ (41.29)
 -- Healey, Helen Grace       12 Sachem-MR            2:58.97         DQ        
                  42.15                             2:17.81 ( )          DQ (37.56)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  JO
          27.00  QUAL
          30.19  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR                 27.11      27.43 SILV   
  2 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR                27.55      27.65 SILV   
  3 Buckley, Taylor           13 Sachem-MR              27.48      27.75 SILV   
  4 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR                28.03      28.40 SILV   
  5 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                 27.66      28.43 SILV   
  6 Sandor, Hanna             14 IA-MR                  28.16      28.58 SILV   
  7 Henderson, Emma           13 IA-MR                  28.80      29.29 SILV   
  8 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR                 29.54      29.31 SILV   
  9 Rooney, Kimberly          14 HAA-MR                 29.14      29.41 SILV   
 10 Grieco, Elissa            14 HAA-MR                 28.98      29.48 SILV   
 11 Cannon, Gabriella         13 WISC-MR                29.16      29.61 SILV   
 12 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR                 28.93      29.64 SILV   
 13 Ansman, Mary              13 Ssc-MR                 29.60      29.95 SILV   
 14 Marlow, Remi              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.56      30.11 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Robinson, Melanie         14 WISC-MR                29.98      30.27 AGE-   
  2 Culhane, Nora             14 CSC-MR                 29.02      30.67 AGE-   
  3 Corso, Anna               13 IA-MR                  30.37      30.70 AGE    
  4 Harmon, Corin             14 HAA-MR                 30.11      30.86 AGE-   
  5 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR                31.48      31.18 AGE    
  6 Mayor, Jessica            13 CSC-MR                 29.92      31.40 AGE-   
  7 Ryan, Erica               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.19      31.68 AGE    
  8 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR                 31.83      31.73 AGE    
  9 DI Novis, Marisa          14 IA-MR                  30.50      32.05 AGE    
 10 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR                33.63      32.52 AGE    
 11 Rosenbaum, Ashley         14 Farmingdale-MR         31.42      32.59 AGE    
 12 D'Angelo, Caroline        14 TVSC-MR                32.54      32.92 AGE    
 13 Antonucci, Mary           13 Sachem-MR              34.64      33.12 AGE    
 14 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR                34.10      34.28 AGE    
 15 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR                 35.94      34.54 AGE    
 16 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR                33.60      34.57 AGE    
 17 Tinley, Ashley            14 TVSC-MR                35.01      35.00 AGE    
 18 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR                35.96      36.68 AGE    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  JO
          58.50  QUAL
        1:06.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR                59.34    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.07 (31.14)                                        
  2 Pavek, Marielle           13 Sachem-MR            1:00.70    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.44 (31.35)                                        
  3 Buckley, Taylor           13 Sachem-MR              59.97    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.57     1:00.69 (31.12)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                 58.86    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.43 (31.87)                                        
  5 Cohen, Gennie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.30 (32.32)                                        
  6 Ansman, Mary              13 Ssc-MR               1:03.72    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)                                        
  7 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               1:02.03    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.34 (33.09)                                        
  8 Littlefield, Danica       14 Sachem-MR            1:02.06    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.95 (33.92)                                        
  9 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               1:02.95    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.15 (33.40)                                        
 10 Ingram, Alaina            13 IA-MR                1:02.90    1:04.45 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.45 (33.09)                                        
 11 Henderson, Emma           13 IA-MR                1:03.49    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.53 (33.24)                                        
 12 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.40    1:04.61 SILV+  
                  31.00     1:04.61 (33.61)                                        
 13 Ramos, Natalie            14 CSC-MR               1:05.41    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.19 (33.70)                                        
 14 Rooney, Kimberly          14 HAA-MR               1:05.13    1:05.37 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.37 (34.06)                                        
 15 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:03.31    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.66 (34.01)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Irwin, Danielle           14 IA-MR                1:06.61    1:06.11 AGE    
                  31.64     1:06.11 (34.47)                                        
  2 Robinson, Melanie         14 WISC-MR              1:05.57    1:06.73 AGE-   
                  32.71     1:06.73 (34.02)                                        
  3 DI Novis, Marisa          14 IA-MR                1:08.08    1:06.86 AGE    
                  32.96     1:06.86 (33.90)                                        
  4 Harmon, Corin             14 HAA-MR               1:06.46    1:07.21 AGE    
  5 Corso, Anna               13 IA-MR                1:06.87    1:07.38 AGE    
                  32.86     1:07.38 (34.52)                                        
  6 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:07.54 AGE    
                  31.50     1:07.54 (36.04)                                        
  7 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              1:07.92    1:07.70 AGE    
                  32.50     1:07.70 (35.20)                                        
  8 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR              1:10.61    1:08.45 AGE    
                  33.21     1:08.45 (35.24)                                        
  9 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               1:10.64    1:08.94 AGE    
                  32.32     1:08.94 (36.62)                                        
 10 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.41    1:09.17 AGE    
                  33.47     1:09.17 (35.70)                                        
 11 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR               1:09.47    1:10.32 AGE    
                  33.06     1:10.32 (37.26)                                        
 12 Mayor, Jessica            13 CSC-MR               1:08.81    1:10.82 AGE    
                  33.22     1:10.82 (37.60)                                        
 13 Rosenbaum, Ashley         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.32    1:11.20 AGE    
                  33.61     1:11.20 (37.59)                                        
 14 Ryan, Erica               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:11.29 AGE    
                  33.88     1:11.29 (37.41)                                        
 15 Cohen, Rachel             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.64    1:11.72 AGE    
                  33.96     1:11.72 (37.76)                                        
 16 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.84    1:11.86 AGE    
                  34.18     1:11.86 (37.68)                                        
 17 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       1:11.41    1:12.59 AGE    
                  34.78     1:12.59 (37.81)                                        
 18 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.50    1:12.60 AGE    
                  34.84     1:12.60 (37.76)                                        
 19 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.62 AGE    
 20 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:18.80 AGE    
                  36.36     1:18.80 (42.44)                                        
 21 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:19.61 AGE    
                  37.60     1:19.61 (42.01)                                        
 22 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.38    1:19.94 AGE    
                  37.65     1:19.94 (42.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  QUAL
        2:22.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckley, Taylor           13 Sachem-MR            2:08.17    2:10.57 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.57 (33.36)     1:37.12 (33.55)     2:10.57 (33.45)
  2 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              2:10.97    2:11.48 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.25 (33.40)     1:38.33 (35.08)     2:11.48 (33.15)
  3 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR               2:09.56    2:12.46 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.86 (33.67)     1:38.38 (34.52)     2:12.46 (34.08)
  4 Dunaisky, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.86    2:15.87 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.19 (34.43)     1:40.65 (36.46)     2:15.87 (35.22)
  5 Ingram, Alaina            13 IA-MR                2:16.12    2:17.59 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.58 (35.21)     1:42.62 (36.04)     2:17.59 (34.97)
  6 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               2:17.91    2:18.31 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.31 (35.42)     1:43.67 (36.36)     2:18.31 (34.64)
  7 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               2:18.13    2:18.35 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.48 (35.40)     1:43.69 (36.21)     2:18.35 (34.66)
  8 DuPre, Pamela             13 IA-MR                2:11.11    2:19.64 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.65 (35.23)     1:43.52 (36.87)     2:19.64 (36.12)
  9 Ansman, Mary              13 Ssc-MR               2:20.25    2:20.85 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.17 (35.78)     1:44.90 (36.73)     2:20.85 (35.95)
 10 DI Novis, Marisa          14 IA-MR                2:25.91    2:21.94 SILV+  
                  34.25     1:10.66 (36.41)     1:47.00 (36.34)     2:21.94 (34.94)
 11 Culhane, Nora             14 CSC-MR               2:20.92    2:22.21 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.00 (36.23)     1:46.52 (37.52)     2:22.21 (35.69)
 12 Frankel, Gabby            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.58    2:22.29 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.22 (36.76)     1:45.71 (37.49)     2:22.29 (36.58)
AGE - Division  
  1 Ramos, Natalie            14 CSC-MR               2:24.05    2:24.94 AGE    
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)     1:49.20 (38.07)     2:24.94 (35.74)
  2 Rooney, Kimberly          14 HAA-MR               2:28.15    2:25.29 AGE    
                  32.86     1:10.01 (37.15)     1:47.79 (37.78)     2:25.29 (37.50)
  3 Robinson, Melanie         14 WISC-MR              2:28.50    2:25.81 AGE    
                  33.81     1:11.40 (37.59)     1:49.18 (37.78)     2:25.81 (36.63)
  4 Harmon, Corin             14 HAA-MR               2:24.95    2:26.51 AGE    
                  33.63     1:11.09 (37.46)     1:49.40 (38.31)     2:26.51 (37.11)
  5 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              2:30.90    2:29.07 AGE    
                  32.89     1:10.73 (37.84)     1:50.48 (39.75)     2:29.07 (38.59)
  6 Ryan, Erica               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.02    2:29.76 AGE    
                  33.80     1:11.84 (38.04)     1:51.83 (39.99)     2:29.76 (37.93)
  7 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              2:39.65    2:30.95 AGE    
                  33.73     1:12.67 (38.94)     1:52.84 (40.17)     2:30.95 (38.11)
  8 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              2:43.90    2:32.68 AGE    
                  34.17     1:13.10 (38.93)     1:53.68 (40.58)     2:32.68 (39.00)
  9 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.85    2:34.66 AGE    
                  34.72     1:14.69 (39.97)     1:56.14 (41.45)     2:34.66 (38.52)
 10 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            2:42.16    2:35.08 AGE    
                  35.40     1:14.93 (39.53)   2:35.08 (1:20.15)                    
 11 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR              2:36.42    2:35.62 AGE    
                  33.95                             1:56.01 ( )     2:35.62 (39.61)
 12 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               2:38.90    2:36.05 AGE    
                  34.42     1:13.82 (39.40)     1:55.58 (41.76)     2:36.05 (40.47)
 13 Rosenbaum, Ashley         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.95    2:38.46 AGE    
                  35.14     1:14.94 (39.80)     1:57.24 (42.30)     2:38.46 (41.22)
 14 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR               2:35.66    2:39.97 AGE    
                  33.12     1:13.18 (40.06)     1:57.17 (43.99)     2:39.97 (42.80)
 15 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.40    2:48.21 AGE    
                  37.08     1:18.51 (41.43)     2:02.89 (44.38)     2:48.21 (45.32)
 16 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR               2:42.82    2:50.34 AGE    
                  38.17     1:21.04 (42.87)     2:06.36 (45.32)     2:50.34 (43.98)
 17 D'Angelo, Caroline        14 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:52.38 AGE    
                  35.71     1:18.98 (43.27)     2:05.57 (46.59)     2:52.38 (46.81)
 18 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR              3:05.56    2:53.15 AGE    
                  39.15     1:22.85 (43.70)     2:09.38 (46.53)     2:53.15 (43.77)
 19 Tinley, Ashley            14 TVSC-MR              3:00.51    2:57.38 AGE    
                  37.23     1:20.61 (43.38)     2:09.58 (48.97)     2:57.38 (47.80)
 20 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              2:45.25    2:57.63 AGE    
                  38.48     1:24.02 (45.54)     2:12.10 (48.08)     2:57.63 (45.53)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  QUAL
        6:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:36.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR               5:42.45    5:39.73 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.04 (33.48)     1:38.08 (34.04)     2:12.65 (34.57)
        2:47.36 (34.71)     3:22.43 (35.07)     3:57.13 (34.70)     4:32.04 (34.91)
        5:06.43 (34.39)     5:39.73 (33.30)                                        
  2 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR               6:01.03    5:47.08 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.33 (33.58)     1:40.06 (35.73)     2:15.79 (35.73)
        2:50.90 (35.11)     3:27.05 (36.15)     4:02.12 (35.07)     4:37.40 (35.28)
        5:12.35 (34.95)     5:47.08 (34.73)                                        
  3 Buckley, Taylor           13 Sachem-MR            5:50.51    5:47.89 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.58 (33.74)     1:39.51 (34.93)     2:14.11 (34.60)
        2:49.59 (35.48)     3:25.71 (36.12)     4:01.29 (35.58)     4:37.24 (35.95)
        5:13.59 (36.35)     5:47.89 (34.30)                                        
  4 Ingram, Alaina            13 IA-MR                5:59.82    5:54.55 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.20 (35.52)     1:43.28 (36.08)     2:18.81 (35.53)
        2:54.61 (35.80)     3:31.11 (36.50)     4:07.31 (36.20)     4:43.86 (36.55)
        5:19.72 (35.86)     5:54.55 (34.83)                                        
  5 DuPre, Pamela             13 IA-MR                5:51.74    5:56.53 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)     1:43.28 (35.92)     2:19.67 (36.39)
        2:55.86 (36.19)     3:32.32 (36.46)     4:08.63 (36.31)     4:45.00 (36.37)
        5:21.76 (36.76)     5:56.53 (34.77)                                        
  6 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              5:55.22    5:59.27 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.23 (34.40)     1:40.99 (35.76)     2:17.69 (36.70)
        2:55.38 (37.69)     3:32.86 (37.48)     4:11.16 (38.30)     4:49.03 (37.87)
        5:25.54 (36.51)     5:59.27 (33.73)                                        
  7 Pierce, Sara              14 IA-MR                5:49.80    6:01.09 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.64 (34.97)     1:42.92 (36.28)     2:19.47 (36.55)
        2:56.26 (36.79)     3:32.96 (36.70)     4:09.67 (36.71)     4:47.02 (37.35)
        5:24.73 (37.71)     6:01.09 (36.36)                                        
  8 Sandor, Hanna             14 IA-MR                6:10.11    6:01.34 SILV+  
                  31.24     1:06.27 (35.03)     1:42.73 (36.46)     2:18.53 (35.80)
        2:55.42 (36.89)     3:32.88 (37.46)     4:10.58 (37.70)     4:48.65 (38.07)
        5:26.57 (37.92)     6:01.34 (34.77)                                        
  9 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               6:00.23    6:02.82 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.16 (36.52)     1:47.83 (38.67)     2:26.16 (38.33)
        2:59.71 (33.55)     3:36.86 (37.15)     4:14.94 (38.08)     4:52.24 (37.30)
        5:27.86 (35.62)     6:02.82 (34.96)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle           13 Sachem-MR            6:05.05    6:03.20 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.38 (34.81)     1:41.92 (36.54)     2:19.79 (37.87)
        2:57.88 (38.09)     3:35.69 (37.81)     4:13.62 (37.93)     4:51.66 (38.04)
        5:29.27 (37.61)     6:03.20 (33.93)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Connor, Megan             13 HAA-MR               6:06.52    6:08.34 AGE    
                  30.57     1:06.21 (35.64)     1:43.12 (36.91)     2:21.14 (38.02)
        2:59.38 (38.24)     3:37.64 (38.26)     4:16.06 (38.42)     4:54.23 (38.17)
        5:31.98 (37.75)     6:08.34 (36.36)                                        
  2 DI Novis, Marisa          14 IA-MR                6:16.21    6:10.22 AGE    
                  35.39     1:11.65 (36.26)     1:48.63 (36.98)     2:26.06 (37.43)
        3:03.70 (37.64)     3:41.35 (37.65)     4:18.76 (37.41)     4:56.26 (37.50)
        5:33.59 (37.33)     6:10.22 (36.63)                                        
  3 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:08.59    6:41.09 AGE    
                  34.35     1:13.86 (39.51)     1:55.36 (41.50)     2:36.77 (41.41)
        3:18.62 (41.85)     4:00.29 (41.67)     4:41.12 (40.83)     5:22.71 (41.59)
        6:04.03 (41.32)     6:41.09 (37.06)                                        
  4 Ryan, Erica               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.90    6:43.04 AGE    
                  34.13     1:13.75 (39.62)     1:54.91 (41.16)     2:36.16 (41.25)
        3:17.78 (41.62)     3:59.18 (41.40)     4:41.55 (42.37)     5:23.52 (41.97)
        6:05.10 (41.58)     6:43.04 (37.94)                                        
  5 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               7:01.50    7:03.34 AGE    
                  34.77     1:14.71 (39.94)     1:58.02 (43.31)     2:41.77 (43.75)
        3:25.23 (43.46)     4:09.79 (44.56)     4:53.94 (44.15)     5:36.54 (42.60)
        6:21.02 (44.48)     7:03.34 (42.32)                                        
  6 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:22.50    7:25.13 AGE    
                  36.34     1:17.41 (41.07)     2:00.80 (43.39)     2:45.39 (44.59)
        3:30.38 (44.99)     4:16.25 (45.87)     5:03.12 (46.87)     5:50.66 (47.54)
        6:38.54 (47.88)     7:25.13 (46.59)                                        
  7 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              7:40.16    7:46.55 AGE    
                  40.72     1:26.69 (45.97)     2:14.38 (47.69)     3:02.18 (47.80)
        3:50.16 (47.98)     4:38.46 (48.30)     5:27.32 (48.86)     6:15.51 (48.19)
        7:04.96 (49.45)     7:46.55 (41.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  QUAL
        1:18.29  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dunaisky, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:08.58 SILV   
                  34.31     1:08.58 (34.27)                                        
  2 Buckley, Taylor           13 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:09.22 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.22 (35.74)                                        
  3 Henderson, Emma           13 IA-MR                1:11.56    1:10.03 SILV   
  4 Pavek, Marielle           13 Sachem-MR            1:11.31    1:11.81 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.81 (36.52)                                        
  5 Ingram, Alaina            13 IA-MR                1:13.36    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.21 (37.54)                                        
  6 Littlefield, Danica       14 Sachem-MR            1:13.02    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.38 (37.80)                                        
  7 Grieco, Elissa            14 HAA-MR               1:14.74    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.71     1:14.16 (37.45)                                        
  8 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.39 (40.08)                                        
  9 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.01    1:16.73 SILV+  
 10 Robinson, Melanie         14 WISC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.18 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.18 (39.14)                                        
 11 Rooney, Kimberly          14 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.22 (39.59)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ansman, Mary              13 Ssc-MR               1:18.60    1:18.32 AGE    
                  40.19     1:18.32 (38.13)                                        
  2 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.93 AGE-   
                  37.99     1:18.93 (40.94)                                        
  3 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:19.82 AGE    
                  39.62     1:19.82 (40.20)                                        
  4 Harmon, Corin             14 HAA-MR               1:19.73    1:20.70 AGE    
  5 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.67    1:22.86 AGE    
                  41.78     1:22.86 (41.08)                                        
  6 Mayor, Jessica            13 CSC-MR               1:23.15    1:23.92 AGE    
                  40.38     1:23.92 (43.54)                                        
  7 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               1:28.30    1:28.12 AGE    
                  43.91     1:28.12 (44.21)                                        
  8 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR               1:28.17    1:28.84 AGE    
                  41.62     1:28.84 (47.22)                                        
  9 Rosenbaum, Ashley         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.93    1:30.52 AGE    
                  42.61     1:30.52 (47.91)                                        
 10 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       1:28.92    1:30.62 AGE    
                  43.99     1:30.62 (46.63)                                        
 -- Corso, Anna               13 IA-MR                1:23.03         DQ        
                  39.46          DQ (44.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  QUAL
        2:48.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Buckley, Taylor           13 Sachem-MR            2:25.68   x2:24.45 JO+    
                  34.54     1:11.32 (36.78)     1:47.85 (36.53)     2:24.45 (36.60)
SILV - Division  
  1 Henderson, Emma           13 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:32.43 SILV   
                  36.27                             1:55.03 ( )     2:32.43 (37.40)
  2 Ingram, Alaina            13 IA-MR                2:34.34    2:32.91 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.96 (38.29)     1:54.12 (40.16)     2:32.91 (38.79)
  3 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               2:43.27    2:33.33 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.19 (41.32)     2:02.39 (43.20)     2:33.33 (30.94)
  4 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:34.35 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.22 (38.95)     1:55.45 (40.23)     2:34.35 (38.90)
  5 Cohen, Gennie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.71    2:34.79 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.27 (38.91)     1:55.58 (41.31)     2:34.79 (39.21)
  6 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              2:36.72    2:35.15 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.00 (39.73)     1:57.03 (40.03)     2:35.15 (38.12)
  7 Littlefield, Danica       14 Sachem-MR            2:32.51    2:36.76 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.53 (39.03)     1:56.96 (40.43)     2:36.76 (39.80)
  8 Irwin, Danielle           14 IA-MR                2:41.56    2:37.72 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.17 (39.77)     1:58.34 (40.17)     2:37.72 (39.38)
  9 Ramos, Natalie            14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:40.44 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.54 (40.84)     2:00.08 (42.54)     2:40.44 (40.36)
 10 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               2:37.55    2:43.85 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.33 (42.04)     2:03.47 (43.14)     2:43.85 (40.38)
 11 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              2:43.31    2:45.75 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.47 (42.82)     2:04.97 (44.50)     2:45.75 (40.78)
 12 Rooney, Kimberly          14 HAA-MR               2:45.09    2:45.80 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.07 (41.46)     2:03.39 (43.32)     2:45.80 (42.41)
 -- Ryan, Erica               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24         DQ        
                  37.47     1:17.67 (40.20)     1:58.94 (41.27)          DQ (39.71)
AGE - Division  
  1 Ansman, Mary              13 Ssc-MR               2:48.77    2:50.45 AGE-   
                  39.45     1:21.96 (42.51)     2:06.54 (44.58)     2:50.45 (43.91)
  2 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              2:46.08    2:50.74 AGE-   
                  40.33     1:24.94 (44.61)     2:08.92 (43.98)     2:50.74 (41.82)
  3 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              2:55.47    2:56.50 AGE    
  4 Corso, Anna               13 IA-MR                2:55.09    2:59.80 AGE    
                  41.79     1:28.38 (46.59)     2:15.15 (46.77)     2:59.80 (44.65)
  5 Cohen, Rachel             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.02    3:00.23 AGE    
  6 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               2:54.89    3:00.66 AGE    
                  41.14     1:26.73 (45.59)     2:15.34 (48.61)     3:00.66 (45.32)
  7 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR              3:12.56    3:06.82 AGE    
                  46.19     1:34.98 (48.79)     2:25.38 (50.40)     3:06.82 (41.44)
  8 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       3:08.23    3:11.16 AGE    
                  44.74     1:34.13 (49.39)     2:23.41 (49.28)     3:11.16 (47.75)
  9 Rosenbaum, Ashley         14 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.36    3:22.38 AGE    
                  45.21     1:36.38 (51.17)     2:29.46 (53.08)     3:22.38 (52.92)
 -- Robinson, Melanie         14 WISC-MR              2:51.73         DQ        
                  40.64     1:23.87 (43.23)     2:09.30 (45.43)          DQ (39.98)
 -- Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.52     1:31.42 (48.90)     2:22.87 (51.45)          DQ (49.99)
 -- Zamajtys, Elizabeth       13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.53     1:28.80 (47.27)        DQ (1:41.38)                    
 -- Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              3:11.33         DQ        
                  43.74        DQ (2:21.72)                                        
 -- Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              3:14.86         DQ        
                  45.90                             2:32.36 ( )          DQ (50.42)
 -- Mayor, Jessica            13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.65     1:37.44 (54.79)     1:58.24 (20.80)        DQ (1:10.35)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  QUAL
        1:26.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dunaisky, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.80    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.19 (41.36)                                        
  2 Henderson, Emma           13 IA-MR                1:22.13    1:20.18 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.18 (41.88)                                        
  3 Marlow, Remi              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.91    1:20.42 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.42 (42.22)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR               1:17.65    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.78 (42.81)                                        
  5 Pavek, Marielle           13 Sachem-MR            1:20.90    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.08 (42.86)                                        
  6 Sandor, Hanna             14 IA-MR                1:20.17    1:21.24 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.24 (42.98)                                        
  7 Littlefield, Danica       14 Sachem-MR            1:19.77    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.40 (43.27)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR               1:21.91    1:22.76 SILV   
                  38.17     1:22.76 (44.59)                                        
  9 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.83    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.84 (44.31)                                        
 10 Cannon, Gabriella         13 WISC-MR              1:25.19    1:25.07 SILV   
                  39.95     1:25.07 (45.12)                                        
 11 Ingram, Alaina            13 IA-MR                1:25.70    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.11     1:26.20 (45.09)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               1:24.14    1:27.01 AGE-   
                  40.85     1:27.01 (46.16)                                        
  2 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.77    1:27.27 AGE-   
                  41.36     1:27.27 (45.91)                                        
  3 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:27.64 AGE-   
                  41.89     1:27.64 (45.75)                                        
  4 DI Novis, Marisa          14 IA-MR                1:31.16    1:27.85 AGE    
                  42.49     1:27.85 (45.36)                                        
  5 Culhane, Nora             14 CSC-MR               1:27.33    1:28.78 AGE    
                  42.26     1:28.78 (46.52)                                        
  6 Ramos, Natalie            14 CSC-MR               1:29.85    1:29.55 AGE    
                  42.75     1:29.55 (46.80)                                        
  7 D'Angelo, Caroline        14 TVSC-MR              1:26.87    1:29.72 AGE    
                  42.96     1:29.72 (46.76)                                        
  8 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       1:30.07    1:30.80 AGE    
                  43.49     1:30.80 (47.31)                                        
  9 Corso, Anna               13 IA-MR                1:28.90    1:31.57 AGE    
                  42.95     1:31.57 (48.62)                                        
 10 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR               1:40.91    1:32.02 AGE    
                  45.00     1:32.02 (47.02)                                        
 11 Mayor, Jessica            13 CSC-MR               1:33.39    1:33.41 AGE    
                  43.70     1:33.41 (49.71)                                        
 12 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               1:28.46    1:33.52 AGE    
                  43.98     1:33.52 (49.54)                                        
 13 Frankel, Gabby            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.61    1:33.85 AGE    
                  43.53     1:33.85 (50.32)                                        
 14 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               1:32.87    1:34.26 AGE    
                  44.63     1:34.26 (49.63)                                        
 15 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            1:37.86    1:34.68 AGE    
                  44.76     1:34.68 (49.92)                                        
 16 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              1:31.42    1:34.82 AGE    
                  43.42     1:34.82 (51.40)                                        
 17 Antonucci, Mary           13 Sachem-MR            1:37.47    1:35.25 AGE    
                  45.29     1:35.25 (49.96)                                        
 18 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              1:40.10    1:36.33 AGE    
                  46.02     1:36.33 (50.31)                                        
 19 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.13    1:38.76 AGE    
                  46.82     1:38.76 (51.94)                                        
 20 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.85    1:40.94 AGE    
                  47.06     1:40.94 (53.88)                                        
 21 Tinley, Ashley            14 TVSC-MR              1:41.68    1:41.63 AGE    
                  48.10     1:41.63 (53.53)                                        
 22 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              1:42.16    1:41.77 AGE    
                  48.29     1:41.77 (53.48)                                        
 23 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR              1:41.77    1:46.25 AGE    
                  49.62     1:46.25 (56.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  QUAL
        3:02.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckley, Taylor           13 Sachem-MR            2:50.56    2:50.68 SILV   
                  38.50     1:21.30 (42.80)     2:06.19 (44.89)     2:50.68 (44.49)
  2 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              2:52.40    2:51.04 SILV   
                  38.51     1:22.17 (43.66)     2:06.97 (44.80)     2:51.04 (44.07)
  3 Littlefield, Danica       14 Sachem-MR            2:51.79    2:51.37 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.80 (43.18)     2:06.66 (44.86)     2:51.37 (44.71)
  4 Henderson, Emma           13 IA-MR                2:56.02    2:54.03 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.26 (44.44)     2:09.31 (46.05)     2:54.03 (44.72)
  5 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              2:56.31    2:54.25 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.62 (45.06)     2:10.67 (46.05)     2:54.25 (43.58)
  6 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR               2:55.11    2:57.58 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.45 (45.19)     2:11.09 (46.64)     2:57.58 (46.49)
  7 Ingram, Alaina            13 IA-MR                2:54.75    2:59.48 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.90 (45.49)     2:13.26 (46.36)     2:59.48 (46.22)
  8 Ryan, Erica               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.74    3:00.03 SILV   
                  40.39     1:26.57 (46.18)     2:13.61 (47.04)     3:00.03 (46.42)
  9 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.53    3:02.22 SILV+  
                  41.67     1:27.98 (46.31)     2:15.82 (47.84)     3:02.22 (46.40)
 10 Harmon, Corin             14 HAA-MR               3:04.84    3:02.25 SILV+  
                  42.36     1:29.38 (47.02)     2:16.53 (47.15)     3:02.25 (45.72)
AGE - Division  
  1 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              3:00.18    3:06.29 AGE-   
                  41.39     1:28.57 (47.18)     2:17.53 (48.96)     3:06.29 (48.76)
  2 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              3:07.58    3:06.40 AGE    
                  41.70     1:29.62 (47.92)     2:19.03 (49.41)     3:06.40 (47.37)
  3 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               3:02.62    3:07.81 AGE-   
                  41.80     1:29.82 (48.02)     2:19.41 (49.59)     3:07.81 (48.40)
  4 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               3:00.42    3:11.48 AGE-   
                  43.51     1:33.48 (49.97)     2:22.46 (48.98)     3:11.48 (49.02)
  5 Corso, Anna               13 IA-MR                3:12.42    3:15.08 AGE    
                  44.20     1:34.61 (50.41)     2:25.56 (50.95)     3:15.08 (49.52)
  6 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       3:23.47    3:15.98 AGE    
                  47.02     1:37.68 (50.66)     2:28.10 (50.42)     3:15.98 (47.88)
  7 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              3:23.74    3:16.10 AGE    
                  45.88     1:35.89 (50.01)     2:26.50 (50.61)     3:16.10 (49.60)
  8 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              3:14.96    3:17.28 AGE    
                  44.06     1:35.57 (51.51)     2:27.39 (51.82)     3:17.28 (49.89)
  9 Irwin, Danielle           14 IA-MR                3:13.33    3:17.39 AGE    
                  45.43     1:36.59 (51.16)     2:27.10 (50.51)     3:17.39 (50.29)
 10 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               3:21.06    3:22.79 AGE    
                  45.23     1:37.11 (51.88)     2:31.01 (53.90)     3:22.79 (51.78)
 11 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR               3:25.16    3:32.53 AGE    
                  45.03     1:38.73 (53.70)     2:35.66 (56.93)     3:32.53 (56.87)
 12 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              3:35.05    3:37.83 AGE    
                  48.91     1:43.89 (54.98)     2:40.85 (56.96)     3:37.83 (56.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  QUAL
        1:14.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila           13 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.93 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.93 (36.73)                                        
  2 Marlow, Remi              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.85 (36.75)                                        
  3 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              1:08.46    1:09.45 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.45 (37.55)                                        
  4 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:13.18    1:11.05 SILV   
                  31.85     1:11.05 (39.20)                                        
  5 Sandor, Hanna             14 IA-MR                1:11.32    1:11.85 SILV   
                  31.87     1:11.85 (39.98)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:14.74 AGE    
                  34.64     1:14.74 (40.10)                                        
  2 Ramos, Natalie            14 CSC-MR               1:19.42    1:15.13 AGE    
                  34.88     1:15.13 (40.25)                                        
  3 Grieco, Elissa            14 HAA-MR               1:16.90    1:17.79 AGE    
                  34.88     1:17.79 (42.91)                                        
  4 Frankel, Gabby            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:21.74 AGE    
                  36.72     1:21.74 (45.02)                                        
  5 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR              1:26.09    1:22.50 AGE    
                  38.28     1:22.50 (44.22)                                        
  6 Ryan, Erica               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.52    1:28.92 AGE    
                  39.54     1:28.92 (49.38)                                        
  7 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       1:26.95    1:29.72 AGE    
                  41.63     1:29.72 (48.09)                                        
  8 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.03    1:33.96 AGE    
                  40.47     1:33.96 (53.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  QUAL
        2:42.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              2:37.95    2:38.41 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  QUAL
        2:47.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunaisky, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.89    2:26.48 SILV   
                  32.15     1:10.84 (38.69)     1:54.06 (43.22)     2:26.48 (32.42)
  2 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR               2:25.55    2:26.56 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.13 (35.45)     1:53.63 (44.50)     2:26.56 (32.93)
  3 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              2:33.06    2:32.37 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.98 (40.36)     1:59.51 (46.53)     2:32.37 (32.86)
  4 Littlefield, Danica       14 Sachem-MR            2:31.89    2:32.59 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.39 (39.84)     1:57.87 (44.48)     2:32.59 (34.72)
  5 Marlow, Remi              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.39    2:33.19 SILV   
                  33.07     1:13.88 (40.81)     1:57.68 (43.80)     2:33.19 (35.51)
  6 Pavek, Marielle           13 Sachem-MR            2:29.02    2:33.73 SILV   
                  33.26     1:13.64 (40.38)     1:58.67 (45.03)     2:33.73 (35.06)
  7 Sandor, Hanna             14 IA-MR                2:31.70    2:34.03 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.11 (39.50)     2:00.07 (46.96)     2:34.03 (33.96)
  8 Henderson, Emma           13 IA-MR                2:35.76    2:34.54 SILV   
                1:14.42                             2:01.23 ( )     2:34.54 (33.31)
  9 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               2:38.24    2:41.31 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.67 (42.02)     2:05.22 (47.55)     2:41.31 (36.09)
 10 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.98    2:41.37 SILV   
                  32.82     1:14.72 (41.90)     2:03.53 (48.81)     2:41.37 (37.84)
 11 Frankel, Gabby            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.21    2:42.75 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.85 (40.54)     2:08.89 (52.04)     2:42.75 (33.86)
 12 Ryan, Erica               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.77    2:47.01 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.58 (41.79)     2:08.21 (47.63)     2:47.01 (38.80)
 -- Ingram, Alaina            13 IA-MR                2:36.33         DQ        
                  35.83     1:16.55 (40.72)     2:02.59 (46.04)          DQ (34.09)
AGE - Division  
  1 Corso, Anna               13 IA-MR                2:51.03    2:53.43 AGE    
                  38.34     1:23.20 (44.86)     2:14.96 (51.76)     2:53.43 (38.47)
  2 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               2:52.96    2:54.07 AGE    
                  36.14     1:19.21 (43.07)     2:11.57 (52.36)     2:54.07 (42.50)
  3 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            3:04.23    2:58.82 AGE    
                  42.44     1:29.33 (46.89)     2:21.36 (52.03)     2:58.82 (37.46)
  4 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR               3:01.88    2:59.62 AGE    
                  40.95     1:30.26 (49.31)     2:20.17 (49.91)     2:59.62 (39.45)
  5 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               3:03.95    3:07.84 AGE    
                  43.56     1:31.40 (47.84)     2:24.35 (52.95)     3:07.84 (43.49)
  6 Kralstein, Carsen         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.02    3:08.50 AGE    
                  42.57     1:30.00 (47.43)     2:26.66 (56.66)     3:08.50 (41.84)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  JO
        5:07.00  QUAL
        5:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:07.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Gennie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.50    5:29.39 SILV   
                  31.99     1:12.21 (40.22)     1:53.15 (40.94)     2:33.48 (40.33)
        3:24.32 (50.84)     4:15.89 (51.57)     4:52.41 (36.52)     5:29.39 (36.98)
AGE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.40    5:51.12 AGE    
                  33.76     1:16.33 (42.57)   2:47.72 (1:31.39)                    
            3:37.47 ( )     4:27.49 (50.02)     5:09.50 (42.01)     5:51.12 (41.62)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  JO
          26.60  QUAL
          28.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR                 28.79      28.74 AGE    
  2 Makowski, Michelle        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.99      28.81 AGE-   
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline         15 CSC-MR                 29.14      28.93 AGE    
  4 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR                28.39      29.13 AGE-   
  5 Rosenbrock, Michelle      15 HAA-MR                 28.21      29.65 AGE-   
  6 Barkey, Meghann           15 LIND-MR                28.99      30.13 AGE    
  7 Alessi, Jessica           15 Sachem-MR              27.09      30.23 AGE-   
  8 Jones, Jamilee            17 Sachem-MR              29.13      30.28 AGE    
  9 Davis, Lauren             17 HAA-MR                 29.07      30.31 AGE    
 10 Termine, Amanda           15 IA-MR                  30.52      30.34 AGE    
 11 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR                30.11      30.83 AGE    
 12 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR         31.19      30.86 AGE    
 13 Robinson, Erica           15 TVSC-MR                29.79      30.99 AGE    
 14 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   18 CSC-MR                 29.44      31.02 AGE    
 15 Bolin, Kathleen           17 CSC-MR                 29.52      31.40 AGE    
 16 Barkey, Shannon           18 LIND-MR                32.41      32.15 AGE    
 17 Sommers, Carly            15 CSC-MR                 31.90      32.36 AGE    
 18 Driscoll, Tierney         15 IA-MR                  33.01      32.75 AGE    
 19 Pierce, Megan             16 IA-MR                  30.80      32.79 AGE    
 20 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR                31.13      33.04 AGE    
 21 Connors, Lauren           15 Farmingdale-MR         32.75      33.11 AGE    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.79  JO
          57.80  QUAL
        1:03.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                  58.28     x57.79 JO+    
                  27.97       57.79 (29.82)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Jaclyn             16 IA-MR                1:00.11      59.77 SILV   
                  27.96       59.77 (31.81)                                        
  2 Makowski, Michelle        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.69      59.96 SILV   
                  29.18       59.96 (30.78)                                        
  3 Boland, Kate              15 Farmingdale-MR         59.69    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.22 (32.42)                                        
  4 Starke, Ashleigh          16 Sachem-MR            1:03.13    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)                                        
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline         15 CSC-MR               1:01.08    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.20 (33.26)                                        
  6 Barkey, Meghann           15 LIND-MR              1:03.99    1:03.40 SILV+  
                  30.98     1:03.40 (32.42)                                        
  7 Vertullo, Christine       15 IA-MR                1:02.94    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.45 (33.07)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:03.84 AGE    
                  31.05     1:03.84 (32.79)                                        
  2 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR               1:03.57    1:03.97 AGE-   
                  30.64     1:03.97 (33.33)                                        
  3 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:00.37    1:04.11 AGE-   
                  30.36     1:04.11 (33.75)                                        
  4 Jones, Jamilee            17 Sachem-MR            1:03.96    1:04.39 AGE    
                  30.88     1:04.39 (33.51)                                        
  5 Bolin, Kathleen           17 CSC-MR               1:03.77    1:05.20 AGE    
                  31.54     1:05.20 (33.66)                                        
  6 Alessi, Jessica           15 Sachem-MR            1:03.99    1:05.61 AGE    
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)                                        
  7 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    16 TVSC-MR              1:03.78    1:05.87 AGE    
                  31.66     1:05.87 (34.21)                                        
  8 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR               1:04.70    1:06.05 AGE    
                  30.86     1:06.05 (35.19)                                        
  9 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   18 CSC-MR               1:02.99    1:06.62 AGE-   
                  31.70     1:06.62 (34.92)                                        
 10 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.64 AGE    
                  32.06     1:06.64 (34.58)                                        
 11 Heinz, Jacqueline         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.11    1:06.74 AGE    
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)                                        
 12 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:08.40 AGE    
                  32.85     1:08.40 (35.55)                                        
 13 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.40    1:09.14 AGE    
                  32.67     1:09.14 (36.47)                                        
 14 Sommers, Carly            15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.42 AGE    
                  34.04     1:09.42 (35.38)                                        
 15 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.60    1:09.48 AGE    
                  33.35     1:09.48 (36.13)                                        
 16 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       1:10.02    1:10.70 AGE    
                  33.84     1:10.70 (36.86)                                        
 17 Barkey, Shannon           18 LIND-MR              1:10.59    1:10.84 AGE    
                  33.53     1:10.84 (37.31)                                        
 18 Littell, Julianne         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.50    1:11.06 AGE    
                  33.80     1:11.06 (37.26)                                        
 19 Connors, Lauren           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.36    1:14.09 AGE    
                  35.85     1:14.09 (38.24)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  JO
        2:04.50  QUAL
        2:16.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Boccio, Marissa           15 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.75   x2:03.70 JO+    
                  28.80     1:00.58 (31.78)     1:31.70 (31.12)     2:03.70 (32.00)
SILV - Division  
  1 Makowski, Michelle        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.77    2:07.70 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.66 (31.91)     1:34.69 (33.03)     2:07.70 (33.01)
  2 Smith, Jaclyn             16 IA-MR                2:12.65    2:11.96 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.04 (32.51)     1:36.84 (34.80)     2:11.96 (35.12)
AGE - Division  
  1 Barkey, Meghann           15 LIND-MR              2:20.99    2:17.02 AGE    
                  31.07     1:05.70 (34.63)     1:41.12 (35.42)     2:17.02 (35.90)
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline         15 CSC-MR               2:20.17    2:18.69 AGE    
                  31.11     1:05.07 (33.96)     1:41.44 (36.37)     2:18.69 (37.25)
  3 Bolin, Kathleen           17 CSC-MR               2:16.04    2:18.85 AGE-   
                  31.98     1:07.57 (35.59)     1:43.76 (36.19)     2:18.85 (35.09)
  4 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    16 TVSC-MR              2:17.01    2:22.86 AGE    
                  31.76     1:08.68 (36.92)     1:46.49 (37.81)     2:22.86 (36.37)
  4 Davis, Lauren             17 HAA-MR               2:16.75    2:22.86 AGE    
                  32.74     1:08.59 (35.85)     1:45.50 (36.91)     2:22.86 (37.36)
  6 Jones, Jamilee            17 Sachem-MR            2:18.54    2:23.10 AGE    
                  31.75     1:06.83 (35.08)     1:44.31 (37.48)     2:23.10 (38.79)
  7 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   18 CSC-MR               2:23.72    2:25.97 AGE    
                  32.44     1:09.29 (36.85)     1:47.72 (38.43)     2:25.97 (38.25)
  8 Robinson, Erica           15 TVSC-MR              2:21.69    2:27.73 AGE    
                  32.80     1:09.62 (36.82)   2:27.73 (1:18.11)                    
  9 Sommers, Carly            15 CSC-MR               2:29.72    2:28.11 AGE    
                  34.46     1:11.56 (37.10)   2:28.11 (1:16.55)                    
 10 Pierce, Megan             16 IA-MR                2:23.36    2:28.40 AGE    
                  33.89     1:11.72 (37.83)     1:50.76 (39.04)     2:28.40 (37.64)
 11 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR               2:34.20    2:32.57 AGE    
                  31.98     1:11.14 (39.16)     1:53.45 (42.31)     2:32.57 (39.12)
 12 Barkey, Shannon           18 LIND-MR              2:32.84    2:33.05 AGE    
                  34.49     1:12.89 (38.40)     1:53.01 (40.12)     2:33.05 (40.04)
 13 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              2:28.78    2:34.28 AGE    
                  32.52     1:11.36 (38.84)     1:52.74 (41.38)     2:34.28 (41.54)
 14 Driscoll, Tierney         15 IA-MR                2:45.19    2:41.86 AGE    
                                1:15.22 ( )     2:00.53 (45.31)     2:41.86 (41.33)
 15 Shearer, Michelle         15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:42.79 AGE    
                                1:14.11 ( )     1:58.14 (44.03)     2:42.79 (44.65)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  QUAL
        5:54.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Boccio, Marissa           15 Farmingdale-MR       5:34.94    5:34.46 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.45 (32.45)     1:35.06 (33.61)     2:08.68 (33.62)
        2:43.02 (34.34)     3:17.18 (34.16)     3:51.42 (34.24)     4:26.48 (35.06)
        5:01.19 (34.71)     5:34.46 (33.27)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Starke, Ashleigh          16 Sachem-MR            6:17.81    6:07.80 AGE    
                  33.13     1:09.04 (35.91)     1:45.85 (36.81)     2:22.52 (36.67)
        2:59.59 (37.07)     3:37.51 (37.92)     4:15.91 (38.40)     4:54.18 (38.27)
        5:31.84 (37.66)     6:07.80 (35.96)                                        
  2 Alessi, Jessica           15 Sachem-MR            6:11.45    6:10.48 AGE    
                  32.94     1:08.92 (35.98)     1:45.97 (37.05)     2:23.22 (37.25)
        3:01.00 (37.78)     3:38.74 (37.74)     4:16.96 (38.22)     4:54.92 (37.96)
        5:32.87 (37.95)     6:10.48 (37.61)                                        
  3 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                5:51.38    6:14.31 AGE-   
                  31.93     1:08.20 (36.27)     1:45.43 (37.23)     2:23.23 (37.80)
        3:01.89 (38.66)     3:40.40 (38.51)     4:19.28 (38.88)     4:58.21 (38.93)
        5:37.39 (39.18)     6:14.31 (36.92)                                        
  4 Jones, Jamilee            17 Sachem-MR            6:25.03    6:27.93 AGE    
                1:10.58                             1:49.07 ( )     2:27.64 (38.57)
        3:06.48 (38.84)     3:46.15 (39.67)     4:27.02 (40.87)     5:07.73 (40.71)
        5:48.47 (40.74)     6:27.93 (39.46)                                        
  5 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   18 CSC-MR               6:15.97    6:35.07 AGE    
                  32.98     1:10.45 (37.47)     1:50.33 (39.88)     2:30.57 (40.24)
        3:11.16 (40.59)     3:52.25 (41.09)     4:33.10 (40.85)     5:14.52 (41.42)
        5:55.20 (40.68)     6:35.07 (39.87)                                        
  6 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:43.23    6:41.45 AGE    
                  33.63     1:11.83 (38.20)     1:51.22 (39.39)     2:31.97 (40.75)
        3:13.70 (41.73)     3:55.54 (41.84)     4:37.82 (42.28)     5:19.76 (41.94)
        6:01.21 (41.45)     6:41.45 (40.24)                                        
  7 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR       6:39.98    6:44.16 AGE    
                  34.73     1:13.79 (39.06)     1:54.34 (40.55)     2:35.01 (40.67)
        3:16.28 (41.27)     3:58.22 (41.94)     4:40.23 (42.01)     5:22.84 (42.61)
        6:04.64 (41.80)     6:44.16 (39.52)                                        
  8 Littell, Julianne         16 Farmingdale-MR       7:16.17    7:07.67 AGE    
                  37.11     1:17.83 (40.72)     2:01.57 (43.74)     2:46.12 (44.55)
        3:30.77 (44.65)     4:14.60 (43.83)     4:58.35 (43.75)     5:42.82 (44.47)
        6:25.46 (42.64)     7:07.67 (42.21)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  QUAL
        1:13.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:09.35 SILV   
  1 Alessi, Jessica           15 Sachem-MR            1:11.64    1:13.33 AGE-   
                  36.31     1:13.33 (37.02)                                        
  2 Smith, Jaclyn             16 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.78 SILV   
  2 Robinson, Erica           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:15.01 AGE    
  3 Boccio, Marissa           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.66    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.40 (35.68)                                        
  3 Jones, Jamilee            17 Sachem-MR            1:14.74    1:15.24 AGE    
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline         15 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.46 (36.39)                                        
  4 Termine, Amanda           15 IA-MR                1:14.97    1:15.57 AGE    
  5 Vertullo, Christine       15 IA-MR                1:07.35    1:10.62 SILV   
  5 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:16.01 AGE-   
                  37.02     1:16.01 (38.99)                                        
  6 Bolin, Kathleen           17 CSC-MR               1:08.06    1:11.11 SILV   
  6 Davis, Lauren             17 HAA-MR               1:12.43    1:16.87 AGE-   
                  37.59     1:16.87 (39.28)                                        
  7 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    16 TVSC-MR              1:12.96    1:11.52 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.52 (37.01)                                        
  7 Rosenbrock, Michelle      15 HAA-MR               1:11.19    1:17.32 AGE-   
  8 Barkey, Meghann           15 LIND-MR              1:11.99    1:18.30 AGE-   
                  38.06     1:18.30 (40.24)                                        
  9 Barkey, Shannon           18 LIND-MR              1:19.76    1:18.52 AGE    
                  39.25     1:18.52 (39.27)                                        
 10 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              1:18.59    1:19.04 AGE    
 11 Sommers, Carly            15 CSC-MR               1:20.17    1:19.55 AGE    
 12 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       1:17.81    1:19.62 AGE    
 13 Littell, Julianne         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.86    1:19.76 AGE    
                  38.80     1:19.76 (40.96)                                        
 14 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.69    1:20.55 AGE    
 15 Pierce, Megan             16 IA-MR                1:26.98    1:30.98 AGE    
                  44.39     1:30.98 (46.59)                                        
 -- Shearer, Michelle         15 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.35          DQ (50.07)                                        
 -- Driscoll, Tierney         15 IA-MR                1:25.80         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  QUAL
        2:35.29  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Jaclyn             16 IA-MR                2:32.91    2:26.00 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.81 (36.76)     1:48.58 (37.77)     2:26.00 (37.42)
  2 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                2:28.50    2:27.09 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.92 (37.43)     1:50.11 (38.19)     2:27.09 (36.98)
  3 Bolin, Kathleen           17 CSC-MR               2:26.51    2:27.49 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.08 (37.22)     1:50.39 (38.31)     2:27.49 (37.10)
  4 Makowski, Michelle        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.11    2:28.12 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.27 (37.40)     1:50.90 (37.63)     2:28.12 (37.22)
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline         15 CSC-MR               2:35.74    2:32.74 SILV+  
                  36.08     1:13.77 (37.69)     1:53.52 (39.75)     2:32.74 (39.22)
  6 Alessi, Jessica           15 Sachem-MR            2:31.37    2:32.97 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.79 (38.60)     1:54.61 (38.82)     2:32.97 (38.36)
  7 Boland, Kate              15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.10    2:34.25 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.56 (38.40)     1:54.62 (40.06)     2:34.25 (39.63)
  8 Vertullo, Christine       15 IA-MR                2:29.60    2:34.32 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.48 (38.90)     1:54.81 (40.33)     2:34.32 (39.51)
AGE - Division  
  1 Jones, Jamilee            17 Sachem-MR            2:39.00    2:36.87 AGE    
                                1:17.42 ( )     1:57.34 (39.92)     2:36.87 (39.53)
  2 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    16 TVSC-MR              2:36.34    2:37.69 AGE    
                  37.89     1:18.32 (40.43)     1:59.44 (41.12)     2:37.69 (38.25)
  3 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                2:38.74    2:38.74 AGE    
                  37.91     1:18.61 (40.70)     1:59.81 (41.20)     2:38.74 (38.93)
  4 Starke, Ashleigh          16 Sachem-MR            2:38.83    2:40.74 AGE    
                  38.80     1:18.52 (39.72)     2:00.16 (41.64)     2:40.74 (40.58)
  5 Barkey, Shannon           18 LIND-MR              2:51.09    2:42.29 AGE    
                  39.48     1:20.80 (41.32)     2:02.52 (41.72)     2:42.29 (39.77)
  6 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR               2:54.06    2:45.72 AGE    
                  39.31     1:21.58 (42.27)     2:04.50 (42.92)     2:45.72 (41.22)
  7 Barkey, Meghann           15 LIND-MR              2:37.99    2:46.45 AGE    
                  37.75     1:19.10 (41.35)     2:02.15 (43.05)     2:46.45 (44.30)
  8 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       2:45.87    2:46.74 AGE    
                  40.22     1:21.80 (41.58)     2:04.63 (42.83)     2:46.74 (42.11)
  9 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              2:45.90    2:47.39 AGE    
                  39.70     1:22.49 (42.79)     2:06.13 (43.64)     2:47.39 (41.26)
 10 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              2:46.64    2:50.13 AGE    
                  41.02     1:24.92 (43.90)     2:07.61 (42.69)     2:50.13 (42.52)
 11 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.26    2:51.08 AGE    
                  40.21     1:23.18 (42.97)     2:07.53 (44.35)     2:51.08 (43.55)
 12 Sommers, Carly            15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:52.18 AGE    
                  40.64   2:52.18 (2:11.54)                                        
 13 Littell, Julianne         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.40    2:52.75 AGE    
                  39.70     1:23.07 (43.37)     2:09.49 (46.42)     2:52.75 (43.26)
 14 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.13 AGE    
                  42.53     1:28.72 (46.19)     2:17.27 (48.55)     3:03.13 (45.86)
 15 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   18 CSC-MR                    NT    3:06.66 AGE    
                  42.80     1:30.22 (47.42)     2:18.39 (48.17)     3:06.66 (48.27)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.59  JO
        1:15.60  QUAL
        1:23.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       1:17.89    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.41 (39.49)                                        
  2 Makowski, Michelle        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.39 (40.53)                                        
  3 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                1:17.10    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.64 (40.78)                                        
  4 Smith, Jaclyn             16 IA-MR                1:20.30    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.90 (41.94)                                        
  5 Vertullo, Christine       15 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.94 (42.92)                                        
  6 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.34 (44.24)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Barkey, Meghann           15 LIND-MR              1:18.99    1:24.12 AGE-   
                  39.55     1:24.12 (44.57)                                        
  2 Davis, Lauren             17 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:24.17 AGE-   
                  39.93     1:24.17 (44.24)                                        
  3 Rosenbrock, Michelle      15 HAA-MR               1:21.13    1:25.00 AGE-   
                  40.29     1:25.00 (44.71)                                        
  4 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    16 TVSC-MR              1:20.26    1:25.65 AGE-   
                  40.31     1:25.65 (45.34)                                        
  5 Termine, Amanda           15 IA-MR                1:23.60    1:26.35 AGE-   
                  41.55     1:26.35 (44.80)                                        
  6 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                1:26.12    1:27.29 AGE    
                  41.65     1:27.29 (45.64)                                        
  7 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.38    1:27.47 AGE    
                  41.14     1:27.47 (46.33)                                        
  8 Connors, Lauren           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.26    1:30.42 AGE    
                  41.94     1:30.42 (48.48)                                        
  9 Pierce, Megan             16 IA-MR                1:30.20    1:32.74 AGE    
                  43.64     1:32.74 (49.10)                                        
 10 Littell, Julianne         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.13    1:32.76 AGE    
                  44.16     1:32.76 (48.60)                                        
 11 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   18 CSC-MR               1:32.29    1:36.00 AGE    
                  45.36     1:36.00 (50.64)                                        
 12 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              1:34.53    1:36.87 AGE    
                  46.21     1:36.87 (50.66)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Tierney         15 IA-MR                1:31.19    1:46.50 AGE    
                  48.76     1:46.50 (57.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  QUAL
        2:56.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Makowski, Michelle        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.92   x2:42.10 JO+    
                  36.95     1:17.52 (40.57)     1:59.65 (42.13)     2:42.10 (42.45)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                2:45.16    2:46.51 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.81 (42.29)     2:02.77 (42.96)     2:46.51 (43.74)
  2 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       2:46.56    2:55.27 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.01 (44.44)     2:09.44 (46.43)     2:55.27 (45.83)
AGE - Division  
  1 Starke, Ashleigh          16 Sachem-MR            3:01.22    3:02.71 AGE    
                  42.50     1:29.13 (46.63)     2:15.88 (46.75)     3:02.71 (46.83)
  2 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    16 TVSC-MR              2:57.64    3:02.87 AGE    
                  41.41     1:27.91 (46.50)     2:15.74 (47.83)     3:02.87 (47.13)
  3 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              3:02.90    3:07.40 AGE    
                  42.28     1:30.73 (48.45)     2:20.43 (49.70)     3:07.40 (46.97)
  4 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.56    3:11.85 AGE    
                  42.81     1:31.24 (48.43)     2:21.37 (50.13)     3:11.85 (50.48)
  5 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR               3:18.20    3:16.26 AGE    
                  44.06     1:34.27 (50.21)     2:25.53 (51.26)     3:16.26 (50.73)
  6 Connors, Lauren           15 Farmingdale-MR            NT    3:19.11 AGE    
                  43.26     1:34.49 (51.23)     2:27.92 (53.43)     3:19.11 (51.19)
  7 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              3:19.70    3:29.21 AGE    
                  48.20     1:42.01 (53.81)     2:37.10 (55.09)     3:29.21 (52.11)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  JO
        1:05.50  QUAL
        1:12.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                1:05.77    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.81 (35.55)                                        
  1 Vertullo, Christine       15 IA-MR                1:13.90    1:12.95 AGE    
                  33.02     1:12.95 (39.93)                                        
  2 Gibson, Lauren            17 CSC-MR               1:09.10    1:07.90 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.90 (36.46)                                        
  2 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:14.07 AGE-   
                  33.43     1:14.07 (40.64)                                        
  3 Makowski, Michelle        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:10.61 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.61 (37.87)                                        
  3 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR               1:19.54    1:19.78 AGE    
                  36.11     1:19.78 (43.67)                                        
  4 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       1:20.27    1:21.86 AGE    
                  37.23     1:21.86 (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  QUAL
        2:39.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Jessica           15 Sachem-MR            2:42.41    2:49.12 AGE    
                  36.00     1:18.42 (42.42)     2:03.44 (45.02)     2:49.12 (45.68)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  JO
        2:22.10  QUAL
        2:43.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                2:24.49    2:24.94 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.77 (37.05)     1:52.31 (43.54)     2:24.94 (32.63)
  1 Crowley, Alexandra        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.22    2:47.85 AGE    
                  38.87     1:21.76 (42.89)     2:09.91 (48.15)     2:47.85 (37.94)
  2 Gibson, Lauren            17 CSC-MR               2:23.89    2:27.13 SILV   
                  31.84     1:10.20 (38.36)     1:51.81 (41.61)     2:27.13 (35.32)
  2 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.76    2:48.64 AGE    
                  35.18     1:18.51 (43.33)     2:09.66 (51.15)     2:48.64 (38.98)
  3 Smith, Jaclyn             16 IA-MR                2:32.20    2:29.48 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.15 (36.96)     1:55.01 (44.86)     2:29.48 (34.47)
  3 Barkey, Shannon           18 LIND-MR              2:54.58    3:01.88 AGE    
                  43.57     1:29.94 (46.37)     2:22.14 (52.20)     3:01.88 (39.74)
  4 Vertullo, Christine       15 IA-MR                2:31.31    2:36.80 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.36 (39.66)     2:00.83 (47.47)     2:36.80 (35.97)
  4 Littell, Julianne         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.83    3:01.91 AGE    
                  41.12     1:24.48 (43.36)     2:19.46 (54.98)     3:01.91 (42.45)
  5 Alessi, Jessica           15 Sachem-MR            2:37.00    2:38.93 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.26 (39.32)     2:02.82 (49.56)     2:38.93 (36.11)
  6 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       2:40.73    2:41.03 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.91 (42.43)     2:02.79 (43.88)     2:41.03 (38.24)
 -- Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                2:36.50         DQ        
                  34.45     1:17.26 (42.81)     2:08.37 (51.11)          DQ (37.00)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Winkeler, Olivia          10 North Shore-MR            NT    2:42.83        
                  37.53     1:18.37 (40.84)     2:01.05 (42.68)     2:42.83 (41.78)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha              9 CSC-MR                 45.39      42.05        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  QUAL
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR                 33.31      32.82 SILV   
  2 Mahabadi, Armin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      33.34 SILV   
  3 Roche, Patrick             9 IA-MR                  35.72      34.17 SILV   
  4 Sharkey, Sam              10 IA-MR                  34.80      34.26 SILV   
  5 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       10 IA-MR                  33.26      34.65 SILV   
  5 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                  32.97      34.65 SILV   
  7 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      34.81 SILV   
  8 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.26      35.12 SILV   
  9 Chernik, Noah              9 WISC-MR                37.07      35.65 SILV+  
 10 Gansrow, Bo                9 CSC-MR                 35.84      35.95 SILV   
 11 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR                37.65      36.21 SILV+  
 12 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR                35.10      36.25 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      36.88 AGE    
  2 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      37.05 AGE    
  3 Petkanas, Panos           10 Farmingdale-MR         37.57      37.27 AGE    
  4 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR              37.61      37.39 AGE    
  5 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         36.95      37.98 AGE    
  6 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.34      38.01 AGE    
  7 Pappas, Robert            10 TVSC-MR                38.41      38.29 AGE    
  8 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      9 CSC-MR                 38.71      38.34 AGE    
  9 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.87 AGE    
 10 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.99 AGE    
 11 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      39.06 AGE    
 12 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      39.11 AGE    
 13 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR         36.56      39.15 AGE-   
 14 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR                38.76      39.16 AGE    
 15 Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR                39.44      39.53 AGE    
 16 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                39.97      39.87 AGE    
 17 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.17      39.96 AGE    
 17 Lyons, Sean                9 LIND-MR                40.12      39.96 AGE    
 19 Morlock, Kyle              9 HAA-MR                 39.68      39.97 AGE    
 20 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      40.08 AGE    
 21 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR                41.07      40.21 AGE    
 22 Martinez, Andres          10 Farmingdale-MR         41.09      40.63 AGE    
 23 Barle, Andre              10 TVSC-MR                43.99      41.57 AGE    
 24 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR                42.83      41.70 AGE    
 25 Maida, Troy                9 HAA-MR                 44.75      42.48 AGE    
 26 Coskuner, Jonathan         9 LIND-MR                45.31      43.36 AGE    
 27 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR                 42.21      43.38 AGE    
 28 Vincel, Jake              10 TVSC-MR                45.98      43.40 AGE    
 29 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                 43.85      44.03 AGE    
 30 Rastegar, Andre           10 TVSC-MR                46.43      44.12 AGE    
 31 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      44.32 AGE    
 32 Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      44.74 AGE    
 33 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      44.99 AGE    
 34 Corbisiero, Rocco         10 Sachem-MR              51.38      45.36 AGE    
 35 Huner, Jack                9 TVSC-MR                48.67      46.10 AGE    
 36 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      47.63 AGE    
 37 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR                49.95      50.52 AGE    
 38 Lopez, Christopher         9 CSC-MR                 56.98      51.26 AGE    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  QUAL
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Armin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.65    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.30 (37.11)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR               1:13.26    1:12.34 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.34 (37.91)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR               1:12.55    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.73 (38.52)                                        
  4 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.32    1:16.26 SILV+  
                  36.65     1:16.26 (39.61)                                        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.89 (40.76)                                        
  6 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR               1:19.35    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.37 (40.87)                                        
  7 Roche, Patrick             9 IA-MR                1:19.19    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.74 (41.66)                                        
  8 Sharkey, Sam              10 IA-MR                1:24.28    1:18.88 SILV+  
                  37.21     1:18.88 (41.67)                                        
  9 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:25.33    1:19.96 SILV+  
                  38.29     1:19.96 (41.67)                                        
 10 Chernik, Noah              9 WISC-MR              1:26.72    1:20.23 SILV+  
                  39.63     1:20.23 (40.60)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            1:21.59    1:21.64 AGE    
                  38.72     1:21.64 (42.92)                                        
  2 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR              1:19.89    1:21.77 AGE-   
                  38.41     1:21.77 (43.36)                                        
  3 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.68    1:22.69 AGE    
                  39.29     1:22.69 (43.40)                                        
  4 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.61    1:23.01 AGE    
                  39.74     1:23.01 (43.27)                                        
  5 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      9 CSC-MR               1:28.95    1:23.95 AGE    
                  39.75     1:23.95 (44.20)                                        
  6 Morlock, Kyle              9 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:25.61 AGE    
                  40.30     1:25.61 (45.31)                                        
  7 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.61    1:25.80 AGE    
                  41.20     1:25.80 (44.60)                                        
  8 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.75    1:25.85 AGE    
                  41.15     1:25.85 (44.70)                                        
  9 Gansrow, Bo                9 CSC-MR               1:24.44    1:26.29 AGE    
                  38.66     1:26.29 (47.63)                                        
 10 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR              1:23.62    1:26.52 AGE    
                  41.81     1:26.52 (44.71)                                        
 11 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.14    1:27.31 AGE    
                  41.08     1:27.31 (46.23)                                        
 12 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.65    1:27.54 AGE    
 13 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61    1:27.83 AGE    
                  40.25     1:27.83 (47.58)                                        
 14 Pappas, Robert            10 TVSC-MR              1:29.91    1:27.89 AGE    
                  40.32     1:27.89 (47.57)                                        
 15 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.74    1:28.09 AGE    
                  39.70     1:28.09 (48.39)                                        
 16 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.22    1:28.26 AGE    
                  39.90     1:28.26 (48.36)                                        
 17 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR              1:31.40    1:28.46 AGE    
                  40.05     1:28.46 (48.41)                                        
 18 Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR              1:33.35    1:28.88 AGE    
                  41.68     1:28.88 (47.20)                                        
 19 Stange, Andrew             9 TVSC-MR              1:36.54    1:29.62 AGE    
                  42.19     1:29.62 (47.43)                                        
 20 Lyons, Sean                9 LIND-MR              1:41.73    1:30.02 AGE    
                  42.45     1:30.02 (47.57)                                        
 21 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.38    1:30.17 AGE    
                  42.96     1:30.17 (47.21)                                        
 22 Coskuner, Jonathan         9 LIND-MR              1:46.54    1:30.85 AGE    
                  43.18     1:30.85 (47.67)                                        
 23 Ludecker, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR              1:31.75    1:31.85 AGE    
                  42.11     1:31.85 (49.74)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR               1:31.53    1:32.70 AGE    
                  43.39     1:32.70 (49.31)                                        
 25 Martinez, Andres          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.67    1:33.44 AGE    
                  42.26     1:33.44 (51.18)                                        
 26 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR              1:38.46    1:33.50 AGE    
                  43.62     1:33.50 (49.88)                                        
 27 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:36.37    1:33.89 AGE    
                  43.26     1:33.89 (50.63)                                        
 28 Barle, Andre              10 TVSC-MR              1:45.19    1:34.81 AGE    
                  43.76     1:34.81 (51.05)                                        
 29 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR               1:39.74    1:36.52 AGE    
                  43.36     1:36.52 (53.16)                                        
 30 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.69    1:37.09 AGE    
                  45.81     1:37.09 (51.28)                                        
 31 Vincel, Jake              10 TVSC-MR              1:43.43    1:37.57 AGE    
                1:37.57         1:37.57 ( )                                        
 32 Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.28    1:37.72 AGE    
                  44.56     1:37.72 (53.16)                                        
 33 Corbisiero, Rocco         10 Sachem-MR            1:44.37    1:39.24 AGE    
                  45.96     1:39.24 (53.28)                                        
 34 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.57    1:40.22 AGE    
                  47.48     1:40.22 (52.74)                                        
 35 Rastegar, Andre           10 TVSC-MR              1:53.37    1:44.01 AGE    
                  47.88     1:44.01 (56.13)                                        
 36 Huner, Jack                9 TVSC-MR              1:54.00    1:45.32 AGE    
                  47.86     1:45.32 (57.46)                                        
 37 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.79    1:45.39 AGE    
                  50.06     1:45.39 (55.33)                                        
 38 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.30    1:47.26 AGE    
                  50.72     1:47.26 (56.54)                                        
 39 Lopez, Christopher         9 CSC-MR               2:23.53    1:57.69 AGE    
                  54.79   1:57.69 (1:02.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  QUAL
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Roche, Patrick             9 IA-MR                2:43.58    2:36.97 JO+    
                  35.42     1:14.84 (39.42)     1:56.40 (41.56)     2:36.97 (40.57)
SILV - Division  
  1 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR               2:41.15    2:41.46 SILV   
                  35.62     1:18.07 (42.45)     2:00.47 (42.40)     2:41.46 (40.99)
  2 Michel, Jeffrey            9 North Shore-MR       2:40.21    2:41.82 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.29 (42.38)     2:03.04 (43.75)     2:41.82 (38.78)
  3 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       10 IA-MR                2:45.98    2:42.94 SILV   
                  35.83     1:17.32 (41.49)     2:00.79 (43.47)     2:42.94 (42.15)
  4 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR               2:45.40    2:43.81 SILV   
                  35.74     1:18.61 (42.87)     2:01.70 (43.09)     2:43.81 (42.11)
  5 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR               2:47.19    2:49.21 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.06 (43.16)     2:06.42 (45.36)     2:49.21 (42.79)
  6 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.18    2:49.39 SILV   
                  36.86     1:20.55 (43.69)     2:05.86 (45.31)     2:49.39 (43.53)
  7 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            2:52.82    2:54.26 SILV   
                  38.17     1:23.49 (45.32)     2:09.76 (46.27)     2:54.26 (44.50)
AGE - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.04    3:02.78 AGE    
                  42.21     1:29.46 (47.25)     2:18.42 (48.96)     3:02.78 (44.36)
  2 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.98    3:02.82 AGE    
                  40.48     1:28.34 (47.86)     2:18.34 (50.00)     3:02.82 (44.48)
  3 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR            3:15.06    3:07.26 AGE    
                  42.75     1:33.05 (50.30)     2:21.62 (48.57)     3:07.26 (45.64)
  4 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR               3:41.28    3:32.65 AGE    
                  45.90     1:42.22 (56.32)     2:38.18 (55.96)     3:32.65 (54.47)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          38.00  QUAL
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR                 38.75      39.77 SILV   
  2 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR                 41.95      40.07 SILV   
  3 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.46      40.55 SILV   
  4 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR         40.86      41.09 SILV   
  5 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.84      41.71 SILV+  
  6 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.03      41.83 SILV   
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                44.09      42.02 SILV   
  8 Sharkey, Sam              10 IA-MR                  43.60      42.31 SILV   
  9 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR                 40.06      42.51 SILV   
 10 Gansrow, Bo                9 CSC-MR                 43.08      42.52 SILV   
 11 Roche, Patrick             9 IA-MR                  41.39      42.86 SILV   
 12 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.31      43.12 SILV+  
 13 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      43.16 SILV   
 14 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.24      43.23 SILV   
 15 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR                 42.95      43.42 SILV   
 16 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.45      43.64 SILV   
 17 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 43.00      43.93 SILV   
 18 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.52      44.09 SILV+  
 -- Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.83         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR                46.60      44.51 AGE    
  2 Ludecker, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR                43.98      44.54 AGE-   
  3 Stange, Andrew             9 TVSC-MR                49.69      44.75 AGE    
  4 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.13      44.92 AGE    
  5 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      9 CSC-MR                 41.87      45.28 AGE-   
  6 Barle, Andre              10 TVSC-MR                46.94      45.38 AGE    
  7 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.72      45.39 AGE    
  8 Morlock, Kyle              9 HAA-MR                 47.08      45.54 AGE    
  9 Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.73      45.94 AGE    
 10 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR                49.56      46.31 AGE    
 11 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         47.63      46.54 AGE    
 12 Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR                47.75      47.48 AGE    
 13 Pappas, Robert            10 TVSC-MR                48.91      48.31 AGE    
 14 Rastegar, Andre           10 TVSC-MR                54.97      49.45 AGE    
 15 Lyons, Sean                9 LIND-MR                55.99      49.51 AGE    
 16 Vincel, Jake              10 TVSC-MR                51.64      50.33 AGE    
 17 Corbisiero, Rocco         10 Sachem-MR              54.21      51.26 AGE    
 18 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR                54.53      51.37 AGE    
 19 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR                49.67      52.30 AGE    
 20 Huner, Jack                9 TVSC-MR                57.43      53.82 AGE    
 21 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                 56.79      54.55 AGE    
 22 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      54.74 AGE    
 23 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      55.21 AGE    
 24 Martinez, Andres          10 Farmingdale-MR         51.68      55.28 AGE    
 25 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              1:01.51      56.07 AGE    
 26 Coskuner, Jonathan         9 LIND-MR                59.03      57.24 AGE    
 27 Lopez, Christopher         9 CSC-MR                 59.71    1:00.68 AGE    
 -- Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96         DQ        
 -- Chernik, Noah              9 WISC-MR                49.47         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  QUAL
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeffrey            9 North Shore-MR       1:25.16    1:23.81 SILV   
  2 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR               1:27.70    1:24.17 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.17 (42.62)                                        
  3 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR               1:29.85    1:27.18 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.18 (45.08)                                        
  4 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:28.81 SILV   
                  43.35     1:28.81 (45.46)                                        
  5 Roche, Patrick             9 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:29.03 SILV   
                  42.94     1:29.03 (46.09)                                        
  6 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR               1:31.96    1:29.27 SILV   
                  42.80     1:29.27 (46.47)                                        
  7 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.04    1:30.53 SILV   
                  44.87     1:30.53 (45.66)                                        
  8 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.88    1:30.55 SILV   
                  44.49     1:30.55 (46.06)                                        
  9 Petkanas, Panos           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.57    1:31.03 SILV   
 10 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:31.20 SILV   
                  43.56     1:31.20 (47.64)                                        
 11 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:32.19    1:34.33 SILV   
                  45.59     1:34.33 (48.74)                                        
 12 Gansrow, Bo                9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.72 SILV   
                  46.39     1:34.72 (48.33)                                        
 13 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR              1:33.75    1:35.07 SILV   
                  46.09     1:35.07 (48.98)                                        
 14 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:35.28 SILV   
 15 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR            1:35.13    1:35.33 SILV   
                  46.86     1:35.33 (48.47)                                        
 16 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.88    1:35.42 SILV+  
                1:35.42         1:35.42 ( )                                        
 17 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:36.52 SILV+  
                  47.00     1:36.52 (49.52)                                        
 18 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                1:32.19    1:39.13 SILV   
                  46.03     1:39.13 (53.10)                                        
 19 Morlock, Kyle              9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:39.26 SILV+  
                  48.35     1:39.26 (50.91)                                        
 20 Chernik, Noah              9 WISC-MR              1:54.12    1:39.83 SILV+  
 21 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:39.88 SILV   
                  50.58     1:39.88 (49.30)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:41.27 AGE    
                  49.31     1:41.27 (51.96)                                        
  2 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.77    1:41.84 AGE    
                  48.60     1:41.84 (53.24)                                        
  3 Barle, Andre              10 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:42.33 AGE    
                  48.89     1:42.33 (53.44)                                        
  4 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR            1:40.26    1:42.77 AGE    
                  52.58     1:42.77 (50.19)                                        
  5 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:42.97 AGE-   
  6 Pappas, Robert            10 TVSC-MR              1:41.62    1:46.81 AGE    
                  52.23     1:46.81 (54.58)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Sam              10 IA-MR                1:39.19    1:48.55 AGE-   
                1:30.75     1:48.55 (17.80)                                        
  8 Corbisiero, Rocco         10 Sachem-MR            2:04.58    1:50.37 AGE    
                  53.83     1:50.37 (56.54)                                        
  9 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR              1:59.01    1:52.75 AGE    
                  54.27     1:52.75 (58.48)                                        
 10 Vincel, Jake              10 TVSC-MR              1:53.81    1:53.70 AGE    
 11 Rastegar, Andre           10 TVSC-MR              2:06.54    1:56.37 AGE    
                  58.90     1:56.37 (57.47)                                        
 12 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:57.31 AGE    
                  56.79   1:57.31 (1:00.52)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:05.73 AGE    
                1:00.92   2:05.73 (1:04.81)                                        
 14 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              2:08.79    2:20.91 AGE    
                1:07.35   2:20.91 (1:13.56)                                        
 -- Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
                  49.50          DQ (52.82)                                        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan         9 LIND-MR              2:07.99         DQ        
                  58.77        DQ (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Lyons, Sean                9 LIND-MR              1:36.50         DQ        
                  49.66          DQ (51.91)                                        
 -- Huner, Jack                9 TVSC-MR              2:11.72         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:00.14        DQ (1:05.29)                                        
 -- Martinez, Andres          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.65         DQ        
                  57.38        DQ (1:01.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          44.00  QUAL
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sharkey, Sam              10 IA-MR                  48.25      44.88 SILV   
  2 Mahabadi, Armin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.56      46.36 SILV   
  3 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.76      46.72 SILV   
  4 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR                 46.63      47.16 SILV   
  5 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 50.34      47.78 SILV+  
  6 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      48.41 SILV   
  7 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.42      48.76 SILV+  
  8 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       10 IA-MR                  52.74      48.79 SILV+  
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                49.65      48.90 SILV   
 10 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      49.05 SILV   
 11 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.23      49.28 SILV+  
 12 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR                 49.92      49.52 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Roche, Patrick             9 IA-MR                  56.02      51.13 AGE    
  2 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR                 53.47      51.14 AGE    
  3 Corbisiero, Rocco         10 Sachem-MR              54.35      51.24 AGE    
  4 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      51.41 AGE    
  5 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR                53.15      51.51 AGE    
  6 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      51.61 AGE    
  6 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.01      51.61 AGE    
  8 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      51.72 AGE    
  9 Jurgielewicz, Timothy      9 CSC-MR                 54.25      51.95 AGE    
 10 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      52.17 AGE    
 11 Morlock, Kyle              9 HAA-MR                 55.27      52.19 AGE    
 12 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR         52.74      52.20 AGE    
 13 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                  56.61      52.30 AGE    
 14 Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR                53.47      52.41 AGE    
 15 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49      53.14 AGE    
 16 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      55.08 AGE    
 17 Barle, Andre              10 TVSC-MR              1:02.25      55.73 AGE    
 18 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.52      56.90 AGE    
 19 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:05.52      57.22 AGE    
 20 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      57.87 AGE    
 21 Rastegar, Andre           10 TVSC-MR              1:05.69      58.07 AGE    
 22 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                 59.49      59.52 AGE    
 23 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:00.01 AGE    
 24 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR               1:04.81    1:01.82 AGE    
 25 Maida, Troy                9 HAA-MR               1:12.73    1:06.99 AGE    
 -- Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.23         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Christopher         9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Vincel, Jake              10 TVSC-MR              1:02.35         DQ        
 -- Huner, Jack                9 TVSC-MR              1:05.65         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Sean                9 LIND-MR                49.99         DQ        
 -- Pappas, Robert            10 TVSC-MR                56.98         DQ        
 -- Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR                59.87         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan         9 LIND-MR              1:17.56         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  QUAL
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:36.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR               1:37.53    1:38.77 SILV   
                  48.11     1:38.77 (50.66)                                        
  2 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR              1:38.72    1:39.61 SILV   
                  47.05     1:39.61 (52.56)                                        
  3 Sharkey, Sam              10 IA-MR                1:47.19    1:39.76 SILV   
                  47.85     1:39.76 (51.91)                                        
  4 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            1:40.15    1:41.28 SILV   
                  48.74     1:41.28 (52.54)                                        
  5 Mahabadi, Armin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.36    1:41.97 SILV   
                  48.84     1:41.97 (53.13)                                        
  6 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.34 SILV   
                  49.63     1:44.34 (54.71)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.34    1:46.50 SILV   
                  51.98     1:46.50 (54.52)                                        
  8 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.88    1:47.41 SILV   
                  50.68     1:47.41 (56.73)                                        
  9 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.34    1:47.61 SILV   
                  51.86     1:47.61 (55.75)                                        
 10 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.44    1:50.81 SILV+  
                  51.86     1:50.81 (58.95)                                        
 11 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.88    1:51.19 SILV+  
                  54.46     1:51.19 (56.73)                                        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.97         DQ        
                  52.16          DQ (58.22)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.55    1:52.03 AGE    
                  53.45     1:52.03 (58.58)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.84    1:52.57 AGE    
                  53.57     1:52.57 (59.00)                                        
  3 Roche, Patrick             9 IA-MR                2:01.19    1:53.99 AGE    
                  55.21     1:53.99 (58.78)                                        
  4 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.98    1:54.85 AGE    
                  53.65   1:54.85 (1:01.20)                                        
  5 Corbisiero, Rocco         10 Sachem-MR            1:53.09    1:57.18 AGE    
                  54.60   1:57.18 (1:02.58)                                        
  6 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.74    1:59.35 AGE    
                  57.44   1:59.35 (1:01.91)                                        
  7 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              2:05.64    2:00.84 AGE    
                  58.50   2:00.84 (1:02.34)                                        
  8 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.07    2:08.61 AGE    
                1:02.83   2:08.61 (1:05.78)                                        
  9 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.45    2:14.53 AGE    
                1:00.31   2:14.53 (1:14.22)                                        
 10 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.57    2:16.55 AGE    
                1:04.63   2:16.55 (1:11.92)                                        
 11 Coskuner, Jonathan         9 LIND-MR              2:16.99    2:26.03 AGE    
                  59.82   2:26.03 (1:26.21)                                        
 -- Morlock, Kyle              9 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
                  56.97          DQ (57.34)                                        
 -- Lyons, Sean                9 LIND-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
                1:05.54        DQ (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.32         DQ        
                  59.62        DQ (1:03.64)                                        
 -- Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.65         DQ        
                  54.70        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          36.80  QUAL
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR                 37.15     x36.12 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR                 39.05      38.89 SILV   
  2 Mahabadi, Armin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      39.57 SILV   
  3 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       10 IA-MR                  41.20      41.64 SILV   
  4 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR                43.84      41.95 SILV   
  5 Roche, Patrick             9 IA-MR                  41.31      43.82 SILV   
  6 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      43.96 SILV   
  7 Sharkey, Sam              10 IA-MR                  43.17      44.75 SILV   
  8 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR                 47.26      44.78 SILV+  
  9 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR                46.19      44.84 SILV+  
 -- Michel, Jeffrey            9 North Shore-MR         41.83         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR                51.27      45.75 AGE    
  2 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR              46.34      45.90 AGE    
  3 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR              46.55      48.03 AGE    
  4 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                  46.36      48.72 AGE    
  5 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:00.45      52.81 AGE    
  6 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR                59.87      54.84 AGE    
  7 Gansrow, Bo                9 CSC-MR                 53.46      55.45 AGE    
  8 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR               1:01.80      56.17 AGE    
  9 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                 56.17    1:01.95 AGE    
 -- Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 51.94         DQ        
 -- Maida, Troy                9 HAA-MR                 55.25         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Sean                9 LIND-MR                56.04         DQ        
 -- Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR                56.40         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan         9 LIND-MR              1:07.37         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
        1:28.00  QUAL
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:32.35 SILV+  
                  42.56     1:32.35 (49.79)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR       1:41.48    1:51.06 AGE    
                  48.96   1:51.06 (1:02.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:22.00  QUAL
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR               1:24.18    1:23.79 SILV   
                  37.35     1:23.79 (46.44)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR               1:37.52    1:24.15 SILV+  
                  38.33     1:24.15 (45.82)                                        
  3 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR              1:36.82    1:31.16 SILV+  
                  43.62     1:31.16 (47.54)                                        
  4 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            1:28.46    1:31.30 SILV   
                  43.01     1:31.30 (48.29)                                        
 -- McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR               1:25.36         DQ        
                  42.59          DQ (45.48)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Roche, Patrick             9 IA-MR                1:33.25    1:32.78 AGE    
                  43.82     1:32.78 (48.96)                                        
  2 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR               1:33.48    1:33.28 AGE    
                  43.97     1:33.28 (49.31)                                        
  3 Sharkey, Sam              10 IA-MR                1:38.30    1:33.47 AGE    
                  46.10     1:33.47 (47.37)                                        
  4 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.99    1:34.58 AGE    
                  43.29     1:34.58 (51.29)                                        
  5 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.75    1:35.09 AGE    
                  43.80     1:35.09 (51.29)                                        
  6 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR              1:52.45    1:37.33 AGE    
                  45.71     1:37.33 (51.62)                                        
  7 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.31    1:37.41 AGE    
                  43.91     1:37.41 (53.50)                                        
  8 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.66    1:37.85 AGE    
                  47.18     1:37.85 (50.67)                                        
  9 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR       1:35.62    1:40.75 AGE    
                  46.94     1:40.75 (53.81)                                        
 10 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:41.81 AGE    
                  50.44     1:41.81 (51.37)                                        
 11 Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR              1:56.42    1:42.48 AGE    
                  50.97     1:42.48 (51.51)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew             9 TVSC-MR              1:54.65    1:43.48 AGE    
                  47.07     1:43.48 (56.41)                                        
 13 Ludecker, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:52.62 AGE    
                  51.67   1:52.62 (1:00.95)                                        
 14 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR               2:02.69    1:54.61 AGE    
                  49.43   1:54.61 (1:05.18)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR               1:56.37    1:55.54 AGE    
                  57.38     1:55.54 (58.16)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR              1:56.52    1:58.34 AGE    
                  54.58   1:58.34 (1:03.76)                                        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:42.25         DQ        
                  44.52          DQ (49.50)                                        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Timothy      9 CSC-MR               1:43.98         DQ        
                  46.43          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan         9 LIND-MR              2:12.07         DQ        
                  59.76        DQ (1:01.50)                                        
 -- Lyons, Sean                9 LIND-MR              1:46.99         DQ        
                  51.08          DQ (58.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR              1:52.65         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  QUAL
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR               3:06.91   x2:59.22 JO+    
                  38.42     1:25.77 (47.35)     2:20.53 (54.76)     2:59.22 (38.69)
SILV - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR               3:05.79    3:03.03 SILV   
                  41.05     1:28.82 (47.77)     2:24.08 (55.26)     3:03.03 (38.95)
  2 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.87    3:03.58 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.41 (44.55)     2:22.40 (56.99)     3:03.58 (41.18)
  3 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       10 IA-MR                3:08.24    3:06.31 SILV   
                  43.52     1:29.94 (46.42)     2:26.58 (56.64)     3:06.31 (39.73)
 -- Michel, Jeffrey            9 North Shore-MR       3:01.03         DQ        
                  43.27     1:27.85 (44.58)     2:25.65 (57.80)          DQ (37.90)
AGE - Division  
  1 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:36.39 AGE-   
                  52.08     1:43.01 (50.93)   2:50.88 (1:07.87)     3:36.39 (45.51)
 -- Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR       3:15.92         DQ        
                  50.64     1:38.76 (48.12)   2:40.52 (1:01.76)          DQ (49.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          28.70  QUAL
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR                 29.51      29.19 SILV   
  2 Mattei, Vincent           12 Farmingdale-MR         29.80      29.52 SILV   
  3 Darcy, Matthew            12 Sachem-MR              29.71      29.80 SILV   
  4 Penteck, Christopher      12 Sachem-MR              29.42      29.81 SILV   
  5 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      30.47 SILV   
  6 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.82      30.65 SILV   
  7 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      30.66 SILV   
  8 Cremer, Brian             11 IA-MR                  34.51      31.28 SILV+  
  9 Deluca, Steve             11 Farmingdale-MR         30.63      31.32 SILV   
 10 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR                 30.53      31.49 SILV   
 11 Lawrence, Kain            12 CSC-MR                 31.59      31.95 SILV   
 12 Hillsberg, Andrew         11 IA-MR                  30.84      31.98 SILV   
 13 Heide, Nicholas           12 TVSC-MR                33.09      32.39 SILV+  
 13 Brennan, Matthew          12 TVSC-MR                33.37      32.39 SILV+  
 15 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR         31.44      32.42 SILV   
 16 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR                32.41      32.49 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.76      32.50 AGE-   
  2 Quartararo, Philip        11 HAA-MR                 32.95      32.82 AGE    
  3 Boyle, Dylan              11 LIND-MR                34.29      32.96 AGE    
  4 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                  33.28      32.99 AGE    
  5 Burke, James              12 CSC-MR                 32.71      33.05 AGE    
  6 Taddeo, Matthew           12 North Shore-MR         33.49      33.48 AGE    
  7 Mignano, Dominick         12 CSC-MR                 33.37      33.62 AGE    
  8 Driscoll, Liam            12 IA-MR                  36.56      33.68 AGE    
  9 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR                33.73      33.71 AGE    
 10 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR                35.28      33.86 AGE    
 11 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         33.17      34.02 AGE    
 12 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.35      34.18 AGE    
 13 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.21      34.20 AGE    
 14 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                 34.54      34.36 AGE    
 15 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                34.85      34.50 AGE    
 16 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR         34.10      34.58 AGE    
 17 Ebarb, Teddy              12 IA-MR                  38.19      34.67 AGE    
 18 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR         34.10      34.72 AGE    
 19 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.94      34.73 AGE    
 20 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                  34.28      34.78 AGE    
 21 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR                36.13      35.68 AGE    
 22 Tutone, Christopher       12 Sachem-MR              37.50      35.71 AGE    
 23 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      36.21 AGE    
 24 Balzano, Christopher      12 TVSC-MR                39.38      36.27 AGE    
 25 Feltman, Gregory          11 Farmingdale-MR         39.99      36.93 AGE    
 26 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.27      37.06 AGE    
 27 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR                 37.71      37.20 AGE    
 28 Keane, Kevin              11 CSC-MR                    NT      37.25 AGE    
 29 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         37.46      38.39 AGE    
 30 Ilardi, Thomas            12 Sachem-MR              36.96      38.54 AGE    
 31 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      38.91 AGE    
 32 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR                35.51      39.59 AGE    
 33 Toala, Steven             11 Farmingdale-MR         39.66      39.98 AGE    
 34 Maida, Trevor             11 HAA-MR                 39.77      40.06 AGE    
 35 Whelan, Joseph            12 TVSC-MR                40.91      40.14 AGE    
 36 Cowen, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                36.15      41.05 AGE    
 37 Kalinousky, Adam          12 TVSC-MR                42.71      43.77 AGE    
 38 Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      49.12 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  QUAL
        1:11.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- DiDomenico, Tyler         12 LIND-MR              1:03.95   x1:00.76 JO+    
                  29.32     1:00.76 (31.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Drennan, Patrick          12 WISC-MR              1:04.35    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.75 (33.04)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew            12 Sachem-MR            1:02.60    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.44 (32.87)                                        
  3 Pawelko, John             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.29    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.43 (33.55)                                        
  4 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.58    1:06.00 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.00 (33.69)                                        
  5 Penteck, Christopher      12 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.19 (34.81)                                        
  6 Mattei, Vincent           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.24    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.83 (34.44)                                        
  7 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.93 (34.75)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR               1:08.11    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.03 (35.97)                                        
  9 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.20 (36.14)                                        
 10 Lawrence, Kain            12 CSC-MR               1:11.01    1:10.03 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.03 (37.21)                                        
 11 Deluca, Steve             11 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.68    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.21 (36.30)                                        
 12 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.36 (36.90)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.40 (37.08)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                1:12.02    1:12.00 AGE    
                  34.55     1:12.00 (37.45)                                        
  2 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.37    1:12.44 AGE    
                  34.34     1:12.44 (38.10)                                        
  3 Boyle, Dylan              11 LIND-MR              1:16.16    1:12.68 AGE    
                  34.94     1:12.68 (37.74)                                        
  4 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:11.88    1:12.70 AGE    
                  34.62     1:12.70 (38.08)                                        
  5 Burke, James              12 CSC-MR               1:15.07    1:12.89 AGE    
                  34.62     1:12.89 (38.27)                                        
  6 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:13.08 AGE    
                  34.22     1:13.08 (38.86)                                        
  7 Cremer, Brian             11 IA-MR                1:19.48    1:13.21 AGE    
                  34.93     1:13.21 (38.28)                                        
  8 Hillsberg, Andrew         11 IA-MR                1:15.14    1:13.32 AGE    
                  33.67     1:13.32 (39.65)                                        
  9 Arcidiacono, Stephen      11 North Shore-MR       1:11.81    1:13.67 AGE    
                  35.35     1:13.67 (38.32)                                        
 10 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:17.72    1:13.68 AGE    
                  35.49     1:13.68 (38.19)                                        
 11 Heide, Nicholas           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.24    1:13.70 AGE    
                  36.62     1:13.70 (37.08)                                        
 12 Quartararo, Philip        11 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:14.42 AGE    
                  35.69     1:14.42 (38.73)                                        
 13 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.33 AGE    
                  36.25     1:15.33 (39.08)                                        
 14 Brennan, Matthew          12 TVSC-MR              1:26.43    1:15.59 AGE    
                  35.20     1:15.59 (40.39)                                        
 15 Mignano, Dominick         12 CSC-MR               1:14.67    1:15.73 AGE    
                  34.36     1:15.73 (41.37)                                        
 16 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.47    1:15.89 AGE    
                  36.03     1:15.89 (39.86)                                        
 17 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                1:15.21    1:16.02 AGE    
                  34.71     1:16.02 (41.31)                                        
 18 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR       1:15.78    1:16.08 AGE    
                  37.97     1:16.08 (38.11)                                        
 19 Ebarb, Teddy              12 IA-MR                1:21.77    1:16.13 AGE    
 20 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.67    1:16.30 AGE    
                  36.52     1:16.30 (39.78)                                        
 21 Dorn, Garry               11 HAA-MR               1:19.39    1:16.32 AGE    
                  36.48     1:16.32 (39.84)                                        
 22 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       1:13.41    1:16.41 AGE    
                  35.94     1:16.41 (40.47)                                        
 23 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       1:17.21    1:17.68 AGE    
                  38.06     1:17.68 (39.62)                                        
 24 Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR               1:19.99    1:17.75 AGE    
                  36.59     1:17.75 (41.16)                                        
 25 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.04    1:18.16 AGE    
                  36.99     1:18.16 (41.17)                                        
 26 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.47    1:19.20 AGE    
                  35.62     1:19.20 (43.58)                                        
 27 Veccia, James             12 North Shore-MR       1:16.12    1:19.22 AGE    
                  38.84     1:19.22 (40.38)                                        
 27 Tutone, Christopher       12 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:19.22 AGE    
                  37.60     1:19.22 (41.62)                                        
 29 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:17.55    1:20.00 AGE    
                  36.21     1:20.00 (43.79)                                        
 30 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR               1:19.16    1:20.03 AGE    
                  38.28     1:20.03 (41.75)                                        
 31 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR              1:20.41    1:20.67 AGE    
                  39.29     1:20.67 (41.38)                                        
 32 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR              1:23.37    1:21.64 AGE    
                  38.78     1:21.64 (42.86)                                        
 33 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       1:17.41    1:21.80 AGE    
                  38.14     1:21.80 (43.66)                                        
 34 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR               1:24.39    1:22.40 AGE    
                  38.71     1:22.40 (43.69)                                        
 35 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.05    1:22.79 AGE    
                  39.96     1:22.79 (42.83)                                        
 36 Keane, Kevin              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:22.99 AGE    
                  37.60     1:22.99 (45.39)                                        
 37 Burke, Edward             11 IA-MR                1:23.68    1:24.18 AGE    
                  39.43     1:24.18 (44.75)                                        
 38 Balzano, Christopher      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.15    1:24.61 AGE    
                  38.37     1:24.61 (46.24)                                        
 39 Feltman, Gregory          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.88    1:25.43 AGE    
                  39.19     1:25.43 (46.24)                                        
 40 Maida, Trevor             11 HAA-MR               1:34.73    1:26.89 AGE    
                  40.36     1:26.89 (46.53)                                        
 41 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.02    1:28.61 AGE    
                  41.01     1:28.61 (47.60)                                        
 42 Whelan, Joseph            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.23    1:29.48 AGE    
                  42.50     1:29.48 (46.98)                                        
 43 Toala, Steven             11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.27    1:29.88 AGE    
                  42.63     1:29.88 (47.25)                                        
 44 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.30    1:32.64 AGE    
                  41.87     1:32.64 (50.77)                                        
 45 Cowen, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:33.04    1:33.56 AGE    
                  42.50     1:33.56 (51.06)                                        
 46 Kalinousky, Adam          12 TVSC-MR              1:35.63    1:35.70 AGE    
                  44.40     1:35.70 (51.30)                                        
 47 Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.74    1:48.34 AGE    
                  51.84     1:48.34 (56.50)                                        
 -- Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.01         DQ        
                  35.50          DQ (40.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Carlin, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.69         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.57         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  QUAL
        2:32.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Penteck, Christopher      12 Sachem-MR            2:16.80    2:15.78 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.38 (34.66)     1:40.53 (35.15)     2:15.78 (35.25)
  2 DiDomenico, Tyler         12 LIND-MR              2:25.20    2:21.02 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.92 (34.65)     1:42.17 (37.25)     2:21.02 (38.85)
  3 Mattei, Vincent           12 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.10    2:25.56 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.55 (37.12)     1:48.83 (38.28)     2:25.56 (36.73)
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               2:29.84    2:31.22 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.85 (39.31)     1:52.34 (40.49)     2:31.22 (38.88)
AGE - Division  
  1 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       2:35.06    2:38.25 AGE    
                  34.04     1:14.37 (40.33)     1:56.53 (42.16)     2:38.25 (41.72)
  2 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              2:36.58    2:42.28 AGE    
                  35.52     1:18.75 (43.23)     2:01.78 (43.03)     2:42.28 (40.50)
  3 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       2:42.93    2:45.05 AGE    
                  39.10     1:21.56 (42.46)     2:04.51 (42.95)     2:45.05 (40.54)
  4 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR              2:57.71    2:52.54 AGE    
                  37.17     1:22.22 (45.05)     2:06.43 (44.21)     2:52.54 (46.11)
  5 Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR               2:56.87    2:57.63 AGE    
                  38.96     1:24.88 (45.92)     2:12.89 (48.01)     2:57.63 (44.74)
  6 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR               3:03.05    3:08.50 AGE    
                  40.03     1:28.01 (47.98)     2:18.55 (50.54)     3:08.50 (49.95)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  QUAL
        6:41.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Christianson, Keith       11 HAA-MR               6:20.68    6:18.09 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.22 (36.83)     1:47.91 (38.69)     2:27.63 (39.72)
        3:06.49 (38.86)     3:45.77 (39.28)     4:25.68 (39.91)     5:03.64 (37.96)
        5:42.26 (38.62)     6:18.09 (35.83)                                        
  2 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:48.96    6:39.88 SILV+  
                  35.46     1:15.47 (40.01)     1:56.87 (41.40)     2:38.67 (41.80)
        3:19.97 (41.30)     4:01.46 (41.49)     4:42.78 (41.32)     5:24.39 (41.61)
        6:04.42 (40.03)     6:39.88 (35.46)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:45.51    6:40.17 SILV+  
                  34.82     1:15.15 (40.33)     1:56.67 (41.52)     2:38.21 (41.54)
        3:19.48 (41.27)     4:01.35 (41.87)     4:43.04 (41.69)     5:24.12 (41.08)
        6:03.89 (39.77)     6:40.17 (36.28)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:56.34    6:43.74 AGE    
                  36.05     1:16.30 (40.25)     1:57.71 (41.41)     2:39.53 (41.82)
        3:20.87 (41.34)     4:02.60 (41.73)     4:44.64 (42.04)     5:25.72 (41.08)
        6:05.94 (40.22)     6:43.74 (37.80)                                        
  2 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:39.49    6:47.88 AGE-   
                  35.96     1:17.57 (41.61)     2:00.24 (42.67)     2:42.33 (42.09)
        3:24.81 (42.48)     4:07.36 (42.55)     4:48.63 (41.27)     5:30.06 (41.43)
        6:10.60 (40.54)     6:47.88 (37.28)                                        
  3 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:44.73    7:20.52 AGE    
                  37.93     1:22.58 (44.65)     2:06.03 (43.45)     2:50.42 (44.39)
        3:35.36 (44.94)     4:20.89 (45.53)     5:07.66 (46.77)     5:53.84 (46.18)
        6:39.19 (45.35)     7:20.52 (41.33)                                        
  4 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:21.20    7:20.62 AGE    
                  38.26     1:21.81 (43.55)     2:06.43 (44.62)     2:51.79 (45.36)
        3:37.45 (45.66)     4:22.92 (45.47)     5:08.29 (45.37)     5:52.89 (44.60)
        6:38.25 (45.36)     7:20.62 (42.37)                                        
  5 Hillsberg, Andrew         11 IA-MR                     NT    7:45.37 AGE    
                  36.63     1:21.84 (45.21)     2:09.03 (47.19)     2:58.72 (49.69)
        3:48.08 (49.36)     4:36.95 (48.87)     5:26.57 (49.62)     6:15.30 (48.73)
        7:03.11 (47.81)     7:45.37 (42.26)                                        
  6 Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR               8:45.00    7:48.03 AGE    
                  38.91     1:24.69 (45.78)     2:12.07 (47.38)     3:00.65 (48.58)
        3:49.31 (48.66)     4:38.11 (48.80)     5:26.50 (48.39)     6:14.65 (48.15)
        7:03.71 (49.06)     7:48.03 (44.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.49  JO
          33.50  QUAL
          42.19  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mattei, Vincent           12 Farmingdale-MR         33.98      33.82 SILV   
  2 Pawelko, John             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.41      34.19 SILV   
  3 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      34.25 SILV   
  4 Darcy, Matthew            12 Sachem-MR              35.73      34.66 SILV   
  5 Christianson, Keith       11 HAA-MR                 34.06      34.87 SILV   
  5 Drennan, Patrick          12 WISC-MR                35.12      34.87 SILV   
  7 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      36.37 SILV   
  8 DiDomenico, Tyler         12 LIND-MR                38.17      36.40 SILV   
  9 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.59      36.97 SILV   
 10 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      37.28 SILV   
 11 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 37.44      37.38 SILV   
 12 Quartararo, Philip        11 HAA-MR                 37.63      37.86 SILV   
 13 Lawrence, Kain            12 CSC-MR                 37.69      38.03 SILV   
 14 Burke, James              12 CSC-MR                 38.60      38.20 SILV   
 15 Carlin, Michael           11 TVSC-MR                45.62      38.55 SILV+  
 16 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                  38.54      39.10 SILV   
 17 Deluca, Steve             11 Farmingdale-MR         38.46      39.14 SILV   
 18 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR                39.86      39.55 SILV   
 19 Heide, Nicholas           12 TVSC-MR                42.53      39.82 SILV+  
 20 Boyle, Dylan              11 LIND-MR                40.58      39.84 SILV   
 21 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                  42.76      39.91 SILV+  
 22 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         40.82      40.04 SILV   
 23 Brennan, Matthew          12 TVSC-MR                42.30      40.15 SILV+  
 24 Tutone, Christopher       12 Sachem-MR              40.84      41.17 SILV   
 25 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                40.76      41.35 SILV   
 26 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.78      41.99 SILV+  
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                 41.24      42.20 AGE-   
  1 Ebarb, Teddy              12 IA-MR                  44.90      42.20 AGE    
  3 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.80      42.63 AGE    
  4 Dorn, Garry               11 HAA-MR                 43.37      42.73 AGE    
  5 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                  41.78      43.58 AGE-   
  6 Cremer, Brian             11 IA-MR                  44.76      44.07 AGE    
  7 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.00      45.88 AGE    
  8 Whelan, Joseph            12 TVSC-MR                48.54      46.29 AGE    
  9 Maida, Trevor             11 HAA-MR                 45.61      46.35 AGE    
 10 Balzano, Christopher      12 TVSC-MR                52.12      46.72 AGE    
 11 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.94      46.78 AGE    
 12 Burke, Edward             11 IA-MR                  47.25      48.09 AGE    
 13 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR                 47.63      48.54 AGE    
 14 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         48.21      48.75 AGE    
 15 Cowen, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                52.22      49.08 AGE    
 16 Keane, Kevin              11 CSC-MR                    NT      50.01 AGE    
 17 Toala, Steven             11 Farmingdale-MR         54.07      50.77 AGE    
 18 Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.07      51.32 AGE    
 19 Kalinousky, Adam          12 TVSC-MR                54.31      54.67 AGE    
 20 Feltman, Gregory          11 Farmingdale-MR         55.22      56.42 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  QUAL
        1:25.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Drennan, Patrick          12 WISC-MR              1:15.26    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.76 (38.30)                                        
  2 Mattei, Vincent           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.69    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.12 (38.34)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:18.77    1:18.86 SILV   
                  38.83     1:18.86 (40.03)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.19 (41.92)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.26    1:19.27 SILV   
                  38.94     1:19.27 (40.33)                                        
  6 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.51    1:19.48 SILV   
                  39.97     1:19.48 (39.51)                                        
  7 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.40    1:19.55 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.55 (41.25)                                        
  8 Quartararo, Philip        11 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:20.90 SILV   
                  40.02     1:20.90 (40.88)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.02    1:20.97 SILV+  
                  40.13     1:20.97 (40.84)                                        
 10 Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR              1:27.57    1:22.01 SILV+  
                  40.43     1:22.01 (41.58)                                        
 11 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                1:23.01    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.92     1:22.76 (42.84)                                        
 12 Deluca, Steve             11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.78    1:23.45 SILV+  
                  41.04     1:23.45 (42.41)                                        
 13 Lawrence, Kain            12 CSC-MR               1:22.76    1:24.13 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.13 (43.33)                                        
 14 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:24.02    1:24.30 SILV   
                  41.17     1:24.30 (43.13)                                        
 15 Boyle, Dylan              11 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:25.24 SILV+  
                  40.97     1:25.24 (44.27)                                        
 16 Veccia, James             12 North Shore-MR       1:26.84    1:25.73 SILV+  
                  43.16     1:25.73 (42.57)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       1:23.17    1:25.80 AGE-   
                  41.59     1:25.80 (44.21)                                        
  2 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR       1:32.23    1:26.61 AGE    
                  43.29     1:26.61 (43.32)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Matthew           12 North Shore-MR       1:30.98    1:26.84 AGE    
                  41.96     1:26.84 (44.88)                                        
  4 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.95    1:26.99 AGE    
  5 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.83    1:27.48 AGE    
                  42.02     1:27.48 (45.46)                                        
  6 Heide, Nicholas           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:28.15 AGE    
  7 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR               1:28.23    1:29.18 AGE    
  8 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR              1:28.50    1:29.22 AGE    
                  43.02     1:29.22 (46.20)                                        
  9 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.92    1:29.40 AGE    
 10 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       1:28.47    1:29.74 AGE    
                  43.65     1:29.74 (46.09)                                        
 11 Hillsberg, Andrew         11 IA-MR                1:29.07    1:29.78 AGE    
                  43.01     1:29.78 (46.77)                                        
 12 Tutone, Christopher       12 Sachem-MR            1:36.63    1:30.66 AGE    
 13 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                1:30.12    1:33.05 AGE    
 14 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.21    1:33.15 AGE    
                  46.68     1:33.15 (46.47)                                        
 15 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:32.79    1:33.84 AGE    
                  44.95     1:33.84 (48.89)                                        
 16 Brennan, Matthew          12 TVSC-MR              1:37.06    1:36.19 AGE    
                  47.59     1:36.19 (48.60)                                        
 17 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       1:29.00    1:36.30 AGE    
                  43.18     1:36.30 (53.12)                                        
 18 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR              1:42.71    1:40.17 AGE    
 19 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.44    1:40.36 AGE    
                  49.15     1:40.36 (51.21)                                        
 20 Balzano, Christopher      12 TVSC-MR              1:53.14    1:41.42 AGE    
                  48.87     1:41.42 (52.55)                                        
 21 Maida, Trevor             11 HAA-MR               1:41.22    1:42.11 AGE    
                  49.91     1:42.11 (52.20)                                        
 22 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:42.16 AGE    
                  49.79     1:42.16 (52.37)                                        
 23 Feltman, Gregory          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:53.22    1:50.73 AGE    
                  53.67     1:50.73 (57.06)                                        
 24 Toala, Steven             11 Farmingdale-MR       1:53.00    1:52.61 AGE    
                  54.63     1:52.61 (57.98)                                        
 25 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.70    1:53.79 AGE    
 26 Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.36    1:56.69 AGE    
                  56.78     1:56.69 (59.91)                                        
 27 Cowen, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:55.20    1:56.71 AGE    
                  55.17   1:56.71 (1:01.54)                                        
 28 Kalinousky, Adam          12 TVSC-MR              1:46.33    1:59.00 AGE    
                  56.70   1:59.00 (1:02.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.09  JO
          38.10  QUAL
          43.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Taddeo, Matthew           12 North Shore-MR         41.31      40.81 SILV   
  2 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                38.67      41.10 SILV   
  3 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      41.45 SILV+  
  4 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.59      41.64 SILV+  
  5 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.34      42.26 SILV+  
  6 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.66      42.56 SILV+  
  7 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR                 42.14      42.66 SILV   
  8 Mignano, Dominick         12 CSC-MR                 41.93      42.75 SILV   
  9 Cremer, Brian             11 IA-MR                  45.80      42.99 SILV+  
 10 Heide, Nicholas           12 TVSC-MR                52.65      43.45 SILV+  
 -- Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.97     x38.10 QUAL+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Ebarb, Teddy              12 IA-MR                  46.58      44.37 AGE    
  2 Quartararo, Philip        11 HAA-MR                 45.15      44.52 AGE    
  3 Deluca, Steve             11 Farmingdale-MR         46.05      44.65 AGE    
  4 Boyle, Dylan              11 LIND-MR                49.01      44.96 AGE    
  5 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                  48.39      45.57 AGE    
  6 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR                53.45      46.18 AGE    
  7 Ilardi, Thomas            12 Sachem-MR              45.56      46.21 AGE    
  8 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      46.38 AGE    
  9 Hillsberg, Andrew         11 IA-MR                  45.17      47.06 AGE    
 10 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                  48.99      47.08 AGE    
 11 Burke, James              12 CSC-MR                 47.80      47.11 AGE    
 12 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.06      47.55 AGE    
 13 Balzano, Christopher      12 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      47.56 AGE    
 14 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 46.64      48.05 AGE    
 15 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR                 50.02      48.36 AGE    
 16 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.70      48.48 AGE    
 17 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         51.41      48.52 AGE    
 18 Tutone, Christopher       12 Sachem-MR              53.56      49.53 AGE    
 19 Driscoll, Liam            12 IA-MR                  47.81      49.85 AGE    
 20 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.30      50.35 AGE    
 21 Kalinousky, Adam          12 TVSC-MR              1:02.36      50.55 AGE    
 22 Maida, Trevor             11 HAA-MR                 55.29      51.87 AGE    
 23 Brennan, Matthew          12 TVSC-MR                49.85      54.55 AGE    
 24 Feltman, Gregory          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.10      57.68 AGE    
 -- Keane, Kevin              11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.32         DQ        
 -- Whelan, Joseph            12 TVSC-MR                58.75         DQ        
 -- Cowen, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                53.65         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  QUAL
        1:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:24.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pawelko, John             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.05    1:28.64 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.64 (46.93)                                        
  2 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR               1:31.05    1:29.13 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.13 (46.44)                                        
  3 DiDomenico, Tyler         12 LIND-MR              1:31.99    1:29.43 SILV+  
                  43.01     1:29.43 (46.42)                                        
  4 Veccia, James             12 North Shore-MR       1:34.53    1:30.39 SILV+  
                  44.12     1:30.39 (46.27)                                        
  5 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:29.09    1:30.98 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.98 (47.97)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       1:32.92    1:32.14 AGE    
                  43.77     1:32.14 (48.37)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.27    1:32.63 AGE    
                  44.47     1:32.63 (48.16)                                        
  3 Mignano, Dominick         12 CSC-MR               1:35.36    1:33.58 AGE    
                  42.70     1:33.58 (50.88)                                        
  4 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:37.11    1:35.85 AGE    
                  45.86     1:35.85 (49.99)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.14    1:35.98 AGE    
                  44.53     1:35.98 (51.45)                                        
  6 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              1:44.90    1:39.34 AGE    
                  47.56     1:39.34 (51.78)                                        
  7 Quartararo, Philip        11 HAA-MR               1:37.72    1:40.10 AGE    
                  46.32     1:40.10 (53.78)                                        
  8 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                1:45.19    1:40.18 AGE    
                  47.88     1:40.18 (52.30)                                        
  9 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR              1:49.04    1:41.42 AGE    
                  47.61     1:41.42 (53.81)                                        
 10 Deluca, Steve             11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.91    1:42.82 AGE    
                  47.85     1:42.82 (54.97)                                        
 11 Boyle, Dylan              11 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:43.04 AGE    
                  48.65     1:43.04 (54.39)                                        
 12 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       1:39.27    1:43.08 AGE    
                  48.34     1:43.08 (54.74)                                        
 13 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       1:40.12    1:44.28 AGE    
                  49.88     1:44.28 (54.40)                                        
 14 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                1:42.18    1:44.74 AGE    
                  49.66     1:44.74 (55.08)                                        
 15 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.02    1:45.14 AGE    
                  48.86     1:45.14 (56.28)                                        
 16 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:49.71    1:45.56 AGE    
                  49.70     1:45.56 (55.86)                                        
 17 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR              1:45.18    1:45.81 AGE    
                  52.17     1:45.81 (53.64)                                        
 18 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.91    1:47.18 AGE    
                  51.25     1:47.18 (55.93)                                        
 19 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR       1:46.19    1:47.73 AGE    
                  52.95     1:47.73 (54.78)                                        
 20 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.16    1:48.16 AGE    
                  51.16     1:48.16 (57.00)                                        
 21 Maida, Trevor             11 HAA-MR               1:56.63    1:48.32 AGE    
                  51.23     1:48.32 (57.09)                                        
 22 Hillsberg, Andrew         11 IA-MR                1:35.81    1:49.32 AGE    
                  49.77     1:49.32 (59.55)                                        
 23 Burke, Edward             11 IA-MR                1:51.19    1:50.32 AGE    
                  52.49     1:50.32 (57.83)                                        
 24 Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR               1:53.14    1:50.87 AGE    
                  52.88     1:50.87 (57.99)                                        
 25 Tutone, Christopher       12 Sachem-MR            1:59.17    1:53.52 AGE    
                  54.16     1:53.52 (59.36)                                        
 26 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.21    1:53.66 AGE    
                  54.21     1:53.66 (59.45)                                        
 27 Brennan, Matthew          12 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:56.53 AGE    
                  55.00   1:56.53 (1:01.53)                                        
 28 Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.21    2:21.50 AGE    
                1:04.85   2:21.50 (1:16.65)                                        
 -- Cremer, Brian             11 IA-MR                1:36.80         DQ        
                  46.66          DQ (54.12)                                        
 -- Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.48         DQ        
                  44.77          DQ (49.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  QUAL
          39.69  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Darcy, Matthew            12 Sachem-MR              32.89      33.16 SILV   
  2 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      35.21 SILV   
  3 Penteck, Christopher      12 Sachem-MR              33.82      35.60 SILV   
  4 Boyle, Dylan              11 LIND-MR                41.39      35.76 SILV+  
  5 Mattei, Vincent           12 Farmingdale-MR         34.64      35.99 SILV   
  6 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR                 35.03      36.49 SILV   
  7 Burke, James              12 CSC-MR                 37.07      36.72 SILV   
  8 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.39      36.77 SILV+  
  9 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         36.72      37.57 SILV   
 10 Lawrence, Kain            12 CSC-MR                 35.77      38.16 SILV   
 11 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR                41.96      38.78 SILV+  
 12 Hillsberg, Andrew         11 IA-MR                  41.97      39.28 SILV+  
 13 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR         39.43      39.45 SILV   
 14 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                 39.98      39.62 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR                41.82      40.12 AGE    
  2 Driscoll, Liam            12 IA-MR                  44.30      40.47 AGE    
  3 Cremer, Brian             11 IA-MR                  45.82      41.51 AGE    
  4 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      42.28 AGE    
  5 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR         42.88      42.61 AGE    
  6 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR                42.56      44.08 AGE    
  7 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                  43.52      44.91 AGE    
  8 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR                 55.00      47.29 AGE    
  9 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.38      48.11 AGE    
 10 Ilardi, Thomas            12 Sachem-MR              45.46      50.70 AGE    
 11 Whelan, Joseph            12 TVSC-MR                55.62    1:02.01 AGE    
 -- Ebarb, Teddy              12 IA-MR                  46.19         DQ        
 -- Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                  43.07         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  JO
        1:13.50  QUAL
        1:28.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:19.62    1:18.05 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.05 (41.67)                                        
  2 Penteck, Christopher      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.16    1:19.79 SILV   
                  36.41     1:19.79 (43.38)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR               1:25.11    1:22.22 SILV   
                  37.54     1:22.22 (44.68)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Kain            12 CSC-MR               1:29.66    1:22.64 SILV+  
                  36.98     1:22.64 (45.66)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Arcidiacono, Stephen      11 North Shore-MR       1:26.51    1:29.45 AGE-   
                  40.81     1:29.45 (48.64)                                        
  2 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       1:33.73    1:30.70 AGE    
                  42.55     1:30.70 (48.15)                                        
  3 Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR              1:37.87    1:34.80 AGE    
                  43.38     1:34.80 (51.42)                                        
  4 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR               1:31.55    1:35.08 AGE    
                  42.66     1:35.08 (52.42)                                        
  5 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR              1:36.81    1:37.74 AGE    
                  45.22     1:37.74 (52.52)                                        
  6 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:42.15    1:44.41 AGE    
                  46.59     1:44.41 (57.82)                                        
 -- Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       1:40.58         DQ        
                  43.23          DQ (54.37)                                        
 -- Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR       1:35.63         DQ        
                  42.90          DQ (54.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  QUAL
        1:22.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Drennan, Patrick          12 WISC-MR              1:13.76    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.52 (36.98)                                        
  2 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:13.14 SILV   
                  33.35     1:13.14 (39.79)                                        
  3 DiDomenico, Tyler         12 LIND-MR              1:25.17    1:14.63 SILV+  
                  34.08     1:14.63 (40.55)                                        
  4 Penteck, Christopher      12 Sachem-MR            1:15.18    1:16.44 SILV   
                  34.23     1:16.44 (42.21)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR               1:18.13    1:18.32 SILV   
                  34.07     1:18.32 (44.25)                                        
  6 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:22.08    1:20.22 SILV   
                  36.00     1:20.22 (44.22)                                        
  7 Mignano, Dominick         12 CSC-MR               1:35.01    1:20.76 SILV+  
                  38.66     1:20.76 (42.10)                                        
  8 Mattei, Vincent           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.56    1:21.38 SILV+  
                  35.74     1:21.38 (45.64)                                        
  9 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              1:34.18    1:21.46 SILV+  
                  37.19     1:21.46 (44.27)                                        
 10 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.10     1:21.95 (41.85)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:28.17    1:24.25 AGE    
                  40.63     1:24.25 (43.62)                                        
  2 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:25.14 AGE    
                  39.90     1:25.14 (45.24)                                        
  3 Burke, James              12 CSC-MR               1:27.05    1:25.38 AGE    
                  37.94     1:25.38 (47.44)                                        
  4 Carlin, Michael           11 TVSC-MR              1:45.68    1:25.79 AGE    
                  38.25     1:25.79 (47.54)                                        
  5 Boyle, Dylan              11 LIND-MR              1:31.75    1:26.53 AGE    
                  38.13     1:26.53 (48.40)                                        
  6 Hillsberg, Andrew         11 IA-MR                1:26.99    1:29.53 AGE    
                  40.22     1:29.53 (49.31)                                        
  7 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       1:27.54    1:29.69 AGE    
                  42.24     1:29.69 (47.45)                                        
  8 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR       1:38.32    1:29.97 AGE    
                  42.34     1:29.97 (47.63)                                        
  9 Dorn, Garry               11 HAA-MR               1:32.88    1:30.05 AGE    
                  44.07     1:30.05 (45.98)                                        
 10 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                1:37.16    1:30.48 AGE    
                  42.88     1:30.48 (47.60)                                        
 11 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:31.39 AGE    
                  42.82     1:31.39 (48.57)                                        
 12 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:30.37    1:32.59 AGE    
                  43.55     1:32.59 (49.04)                                        
 13 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR              1:53.25    1:35.67 AGE    
                  44.82     1:35.67 (50.85)                                        
 14 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.65    1:36.23 AGE    
                  46.87     1:36.23 (49.36)                                        
 15 Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR               1:44.10    1:36.67 AGE    
                  46.05     1:36.67 (50.62)                                        
 16 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.87    1:36.90 AGE    
                  47.74     1:36.90 (49.16)                                        
 17 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.11 AGE    
                  47.30     1:37.11 (49.81)                                        
 18 Burke, Edward             11 IA-MR                1:52.62    1:43.82 AGE    
                  51.34     1:43.82 (52.48)                                        
 -- Ebarb, Teddy              12 IA-MR                1:45.17         DQ        
                  43.86          DQ (44.31)                                        
 -- Cremer, Brian             11 IA-MR                1:32.80         DQ        
                  43.76          DQ (51.40)                                        
 -- Whelan, Joseph            12 TVSC-MR              1:56.98         DQ        
                  54.70        DQ (1:07.85)                                        
 -- Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.28         DQ        
                  49.57          DQ (51.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.59  JO
        2:34.60  QUAL
        2:59.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Drennan, Patrick          12 WISC-MR              2:40.65    2:36.26 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.26 (42.24)     2:01.93 (42.67)     2:36.26 (34.33)
  2 Penteck, Christopher      12 Sachem-MR            2:38.61    2:44.43 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.53 (39.81)     2:06.73 (50.20)     2:44.43 (37.70)
  3 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.16    2:47.28 SILV   
                  39.18     1:17.39 (38.21)     2:09.52 (52.13)     2:47.28 (37.76)
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               2:52.68    2:49.73 SILV   
                  36.91     1:20.25 (43.34)     2:14.07 (53.82)     2:49.73 (35.66)
  5 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.92    2:49.77 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.14 (43.12)     2:12.03 (50.89)     2:49.77 (37.74)
  6 Taddeo, Matthew           12 North Shore-MR       2:55.77    2:57.14 SILV   
                  43.55     1:30.04 (46.49)     2:17.84 (47.80)     2:57.14 (39.30)
  7 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR               2:51.96    2:57.23 SILV   
                  41.22     1:29.91 (48.69)     2:20.67 (50.76)     2:57.23 (36.56)
  8 Veccia, James             12 North Shore-MR       3:01.64    2:59.03 SILV+  
                  43.33     1:30.70 (47.37)     2:20.74 (50.04)     2:59.03 (38.29)
 -- Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.99         DQ        
                  37.76     1:22.89 (45.13)     2:12.53 (49.64)          DQ (37.25)
AGE - Division  
  1 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              3:02.45    3:00.07 AGE    
                  37.47     1:24.36 (46.89)     2:21.84 (57.48)     3:00.07 (38.23)
  2 Mignano, Dominick         12 CSC-MR               3:21.53    3:03.09 AGE    
                  40.06     1:27.81 (47.75)     2:20.77 (52.96)     3:03.09 (42.32)
  3 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.85    3:05.09 AGE    
                  43.10     1:31.07 (47.97)     2:23.63 (52.56)     3:05.09 (41.46)
  4 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR               3:19.04    3:05.95 AGE    
                  39.75     1:24.49 (44.74)     2:23.72 (59.23)     3:05.95 (42.23)
  5 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       3:06.90    3:07.99 AGE    
                  42.73     1:31.73 (49.00)     2:23.94 (52.21)     3:07.99 (44.05)
  6 Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    3:09.13 AGE    
                  45.27     1:32.54 (47.27)     2:27.27 (54.73)     3:09.13 (41.86)
  7 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       3:07.13    3:12.48 AGE    
                  45.65     1:32.78 (47.13)     2:31.27 (58.49)     3:12.48 (41.21)
  8 Driscoll, Liam            12 IA-MR                3:08.91    3:15.60 AGE    
                  43.26     1:33.85 (50.59)     2:31.27 (57.42)     3:15.60 (44.33)
 -- Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       3:09.84         DQ        
                  44.39     1:30.89 (46.50)     2:29.29 (58.40)          DQ (39.61)
 -- Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR       3:20.91         DQ        
                  46.10     1:34.12 (48.02)     2:31.42 (57.30)          DQ (41.44)
 -- Cremer, Brian             11 IA-MR                3:01.19         DQ        
                  42.02                             2:31.00 ( )          DQ (45.75)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.69  JO
          25.70  QUAL
          28.29  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR         25.84     x25.45 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Konarski, Kevin           13 LIND-MR                26.73      26.04 SILV   
  2 Mitchell, John            14 Sachem-MR              26.84      26.09 SILV   
  3 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      26.21 SILV   
  4 Winiecki, Jacob           14 IA-MR                  26.12      26.40 SILV   
  5 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR              25.91      26.64 SILV   
  6 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.39      27.08 SILV   
  7 Garcia, Jack              14 Sachem-MR              30.66      27.09 SILV+  
  8 Mullen, Matt              14 Farmingdale-MR         27.20      27.10 SILV   
  9 Ketcham, Justin           14 IA-MR                  27.20      27.25 SILV   
 10 Parisi, Joey              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      27.36 SILV   
 11 Gschwind, Daniel          13 CSC-MR                 27.65      27.41 SILV   
 12 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25      27.63 SILV   
 13 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR                 28.33      27.78 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR              28.85      28.63 AGE    
  2 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR                 29.07      28.98 AGE    
  3 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR                29.68      29.41 AGE    
  4 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR         30.19      29.79 AGE    
  5 Caracciolo, Vincent       14 Farmingdale-MR         29.64      29.83 AGE    
  6 Byington, Joseph          13 WISC-MR                31.11      30.11 AGE    
  7 Corbisiero, Joe           13 Sachem-MR              30.86      30.12 AGE    
  8 Spillane, Kyle            13 TVSC-MR                29.86      30.23 AGE    
  9 DeKoning, Matthew         14 Sachem-MR              26.31      30.29 AGE-   
 10 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR                31.72      30.58 AGE    
 11 Barr, Daniel              13 CSC-MR                 31.21      30.79 AGE    
 12 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                 31.42      32.24 AGE    
 13 Culhane, Jack             13 CSC-MR                 32.78      32.91 AGE    
 14 Burtis, Justin            13 Farmingdale-MR         33.25      33.52 AGE    
 15 Rini, Brian               13 IA-MR                  34.33      33.66 AGE    
 16 Schrager, Nicholas        13 Sachem-MR              30.54      38.16 AGE    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.99  JO
          56.00  QUAL
        1:02.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Mitchell, John            14 Sachem-MR              56.37     x55.45 JO+    
                  26.66       55.45 (28.79)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Konarski, Kevin           13 LIND-MR                58.05      56.84 SILV   
                  27.46       56.84 (29.38)                                        
  2 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81      57.53 SILV   
                  28.29       57.53 (29.24)                                        
  3 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.11      57.95 SILV   
                  28.25       57.95 (29.70)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.12      58.10 SILV   
                  27.91       58.10 (30.19)                                        
  5 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR              56.62      58.36 SILV   
                  27.73       58.36 (30.63)                                        
  6 Cremer, Andrew            14 IA-MR                  57.73      58.94 SILV   
                  28.03       58.94 (30.91)                                        
  7 Winiecki, Jacob           14 IA-MR                  57.82      58.96 SILV   
                  27.87       58.96 (31.09)                                        
  8 Davidson, Scott           14 IA-MR                  58.88      59.35 SILV   
                  28.71       59.35 (30.64)                                        
  9 Parisi, Joey              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03      59.49 SILV   
                  28.61       59.49 (30.88)                                        
 10 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58      59.67 SILV   
                  28.89       59.67 (30.78)                                        
 11 Mullen, Matt              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.28    1:00.34 SILV+  
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
 12 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.82 (31.31)                                        
 13 Coleman, Gregory          13 IA-MR                1:01.78    1:01.04 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.04 (32.09)                                        
 14 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR               1:01.29    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.08 (31.88)                                        
 15 Gschwind, Daniel          13 CSC-MR               1:01.43    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.72 (32.72)                                        
 15 Garcia, Jack              14 Sachem-MR            1:00.48    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.72 (32.02)                                        
 17 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               1:02.64    1:01.97 SILV+  
                  29.78     1:01.97 (32.19)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:04.59 AGE    
                  31.87     1:04.59 (32.72)                                        
  2 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            1:04.77    1:04.74 AGE    
                  29.80     1:04.74 (34.94)                                        
  3 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       1:06.54    1:05.16 AGE    
                  31.55     1:05.16 (33.61)                                        
  4 Weaver, Jesse             13 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:05.97 AGE    
                  31.97     1:05.97 (34.00)                                        
  5 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       1:05.53    1:06.01 AGE    
                  31.71     1:06.01 (34.30)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.16    1:06.21 AGE    
                  31.54     1:06.21 (34.67)                                        
  7 Caracciolo, Vincent       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.67    1:06.59 AGE    
                  31.63     1:06.59 (34.96)                                        
  8 Corbisiero, Joe           13 Sachem-MR            1:09.41    1:06.62 AGE    
                  31.49     1:06.62 (35.13)                                        
  9 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR              1:11.99    1:06.68 AGE    
                  32.36     1:06.68 (34.32)                                        
 10 Scott, Thomas             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:06.84 AGE    
                  31.77     1:06.84 (35.07)                                        
 11 DeKoning, Matthew         14 Sachem-MR            1:08.94    1:06.95 AGE    
                  32.26     1:06.95 (34.69)                                        
 12 Barr, Daniel              13 CSC-MR               1:09.78    1:08.57 AGE    
                  33.05     1:08.57 (35.52)                                        
 13 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               1:08.57    1:12.12 AGE    
                  33.29     1:12.12 (38.83)                                        
 14 Culhane, Jack             13 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:12.90 AGE    
                  34.57     1:12.90 (38.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  JO
        2:02.00  QUAL
        2:24.09  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Mitchell, John            14 Sachem-MR            2:02.06   x2:00.08 JO+    
                  28.52       58.70 (30.18)     1:29.71 (31.01)     2:00.08 (30.37)
 -- Konarski, Kevin           13 LIND-MR              2:04.55   x2:01.81 JO+    
                  28.60       59.91 (31.31)     1:31.52 (31.61)     2:01.81 (30.29)
SILV - Division  
  1 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.54    2:05.41 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.48 (31.76)     1:33.90 (32.42)     2:05.41 (31.51)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:02.13    2:05.61 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:33.30 (33.25)     2:05.61 (32.31)
  3 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.69    2:06.79 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.36 (32.15)     1:34.17 (32.81)     2:06.79 (32.62)
  4 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.46    2:06.96 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.77 (32.18)     1:34.50 (32.73)     2:06.96 (32.46)
  5 Parisi, Joey              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.61    2:07.02 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.95 (32.23)     1:34.44 (33.49)     2:07.02 (32.58)
  6 McAllister, Dylan         14 IA-MR                2:06.34    2:08.89 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.96 (32.19)     1:34.75 (33.79)     2:08.89 (34.14)
  7 Winiecki, Jacob           14 IA-MR                2:09.11    2:09.56 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.45 (33.07)     1:36.91 (34.46)     2:09.56 (32.65)
  8 Ketcham, Justin           14 IA-MR                2:08.80    2:09.75 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.30 (32.75)     1:36.53 (34.23)     2:09.75 (33.22)
  9 Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR       2:08.99    2:10.60 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.81 (32.94)     1:37.49 (34.68)     2:10.60 (33.11)
 10 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:11.25 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.68 (33.22)     1:36.88 (33.20)     2:11.25 (34.37)
 11 Davidson, Scott           14 IA-MR                2:14.02    2:15.63 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.78 (33.81)   2:15.63 (1:11.85)                    
 12 Mullen, Matt              14 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.26    2:16.75 SILV+  
                  31.08     1:06.26 (35.18)     1:42.22 (35.96)     2:16.75 (34.53)
 13 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR               2:15.60    2:17.51 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.35 (34.88)     1:42.48 (37.13)     2:17.51 (35.03)
 14 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.00    2:19.12 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.90 (35.69)     1:44.29 (36.39)     2:19.12 (34.83)
 15 Gschwind, Daniel          13 CSC-MR               2:18.54    2:22.25 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.47 (36.46)     1:46.60 (38.13)     2:22.25 (35.65)
AGE - Division  
  1 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              2:30.78    2:25.18 AGE    
                  34.09     1:10.97 (36.88)     1:50.12 (39.15)     2:25.18 (35.06)
  2 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.78    2:25.59 AGE    
                  32.45     1:09.96 (37.51)     1:48.23 (38.27)     2:25.59 (37.36)
  3 Corbisiero, Joe           13 Sachem-MR            2:30.18    2:26.47 AGE    
                  32.70     1:08.96 (36.26)     1:47.91 (38.95)     2:26.47 (38.56)
  4 Spillane, Kyle            13 TVSC-MR              2:31.54    2:27.04 AGE    
                  32.48     1:10.03 (37.55)     1:48.81 (38.78)     2:27.04 (38.23)
  5 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            2:27.94    2:27.18 AGE    
                  32.78     1:10.43 (37.65)     1:50.24 (39.81)     2:27.18 (36.94)
  6 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR              2:43.02    2:28.11 AGE    
                  34.13     1:12.50 (38.37)     1:51.52 (39.02)     2:28.11 (36.59)
  7 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               2:34.33    2:34.98 AGE    
                  33.51     1:11.90 (38.39)     1:53.43 (41.53)     2:34.98 (41.55)
  8 Culhane, Jack             13 CSC-MR               2:41.84    2:37.26 AGE    
                  35.15     1:17.51 (42.36)     2:00.10 (42.59)     2:37.26 (37.16)
  9 Rini, Brian               13 IA-MR                2:55.18    2:47.18 AGE    
                  35.13     1:16.42 (41.29)   2:47.18 (1:30.76)                    
 10 Burtis, Justin            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.19    2:47.88 AGE    
                  37.04     1:19.31 (42.27)     2:04.78 (45.47)     2:47.88 (43.10)
 11 Schrager, Nicholas        13 Sachem-MR            3:27.30    3:25.82 AGE    
                  44.09     1:36.67 (52.58)     2:32.29 (55.62)     3:25.82 (53.53)
 -- Barr, Daniel              13 CSC-MR               2:28.44         DQ        
                  32.78     1:10.24 (37.46)     1:49.70 (39.46)          DQ (37.83)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  QUAL
        6:05.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.70    5:25.22 JO+    
                  29.86     1:02.13 (32.27)     1:35.76 (33.63)     2:09.29 (33.53)
        2:42.98 (33.69)     3:16.27 (33.29)     3:48.90 (32.63)     4:22.01 (33.11)
        4:54.31 (32.30)     5:25.22 (30.91)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR               5:35.28    5:25.30 JO+    
                  29.04     1:01.36 (32.32)     1:34.93 (33.57)     2:08.53 (33.60)
        2:42.70 (34.17)     3:16.00 (33.30)     3:49.32 (33.32)     4:22.14 (32.82)
        4:54.79 (32.65)     5:25.30 (30.51)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Parisi, Joey              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.38    5:39.84 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)     1:36.79 (34.25)     2:11.38 (34.59)
        2:46.05 (34.67)     3:20.80 (34.75)     3:55.57 (34.77)     4:31.43 (35.86)
        5:05.93 (34.50)     5:39.84 (33.91)                                        
  2 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.85    5:40.66 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.20 (33.63)     1:39.04 (34.84)     2:14.08 (35.04)
        2:49.26 (35.18)     3:23.89 (34.63)     3:58.59 (34.70)     4:33.50 (34.91)
        5:08.33 (34.83)     5:40.66 (32.33)                                        
  3 Winiecki, Jacob           14 IA-MR                5:45.05    5:40.69 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.41 (34.24)     1:39.18 (34.77)     2:14.32 (35.14)
        2:49.66 (35.34)     3:24.72 (35.06)     3:59.36 (34.64)     4:33.41 (34.05)
        5:07.95 (34.54)     5:40.69 (32.74)                                        
  4 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               5:45.74    5:41.53 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.51 (34.68)     1:40.28 (34.77)     2:14.98 (34.70)
        2:49.41 (34.43)     3:24.33 (34.92)     3:58.34 (34.01)     4:33.35 (35.01)
        5:08.54 (35.19)     5:41.53 (32.99)                                        
  5 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       5:38.39    5:55.59 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.64 (35.27)     1:41.41 (35.77)     2:17.79 (36.38)
        2:53.70 (35.91)     3:28.81 (35.11)     4:05.53 (36.72)     4:43.62 (38.09)
        5:19.45 (35.83)     5:55.59 (36.14)                                        
  6 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.48    5:56.42 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.75 (34.78)     1:42.51 (36.76)     2:20.34 (37.83)
        2:56.19 (35.85)     3:33.03 (36.84)     4:10.20 (37.17)     4:47.71 (37.51)
        5:22.30 (34.59)     5:56.42 (34.12)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mullen, Matt              14 Farmingdale-MR       7:19.71    6:11.75 AGE    
                  30.80     1:06.43 (35.63)     1:44.47 (38.04)     2:24.01 (39.54)
        3:02.84 (38.83)     3:40.42 (37.58)     4:19.67 (39.25)     4:57.28 (37.61)
        5:35.71 (38.43)     6:11.75 (36.04)                                        
  2 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR       6:14.91    6:12.53 AGE    
                  32.66     1:09.35 (36.69)     1:47.19 (37.84)     2:25.42 (38.23)
        3:03.04 (37.62)     3:40.67 (37.63)     4:19.05 (38.38)     4:58.03 (38.98)
        5:36.06 (38.03)     6:12.53 (36.47)                                        
  3 Scott, Thomas             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.14    6:33.73 AGE    
                  34.01     1:12.31 (38.30)     1:52.34 (40.03)     2:32.70 (40.36)
        3:12.75 (40.05)     3:53.50 (40.75)     4:34.42 (40.92)     5:15.15 (40.73)
        5:55.16 (40.01)     6:33.73 (38.57)                                        
  4 Corbisiero, Joe           13 Sachem-MR            6:41.49    6:48.64 AGE    
                  31.97     1:08.91 (36.94)     1:47.92 (39.01)                    
                                4:13.25 ( )   6:48.64 (2:35.39)                    
  5 Culhane, Jack             13 CSC-MR                    NT    6:54.21 AGE    
                  34.42     1:14.33 (39.91)     1:57.93 (43.60)     2:40.06 (42.13)
        3:22.87 (42.81)     4:07.81 (44.94)   5:32.97 (1:25.16)     6:13.38 (40.41)
        6:54.21 (40.83)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  QUAL
        1:19.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garcia, Jack              14 Sachem-MR            1:08.26    1:07.33 SILV   
                  33.85     1:07.33 (33.48)                                        
  2 Konarski, Kevin           13 LIND-MR              1:11.91    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.18 (34.84)                                        
  3 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67    1:09.30 SILV   
                  34.36     1:09.30 (34.94)                                        
  3 McAllister, Dylan         14 IA-MR                1:07.11    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.30 (35.38)                                        
  5 Ketcham, Justin           14 IA-MR                1:08.74    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.81     1:09.96 (35.15)                                        
  6 Coleman, Gregory          13 IA-MR                1:09.48    1:10.09 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.09 (36.03)                                        
  7 Winiecki, Jacob           14 IA-MR                1:10.95    1:10.66 SILV   
                  35.11     1:10.66 (35.55)                                        
  8 Dagayev, Daniil           14 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.03 (36.68)                                        
  9 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       1:15.42    1:12.67 SILV   
                  37.23     1:12.67 (35.44)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.93    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.19 (37.74)                                        
 11 Weaver, Jesse             13 IA-MR                1:19.45    1:14.04 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.04 (37.19)                                        
 12 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR               1:13.87    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.37 (37.69)                                        
 13 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.29    1:15.39 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.39 (38.16)                                        
 14 Gschwind, Daniel          13 CSC-MR               1:18.88    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.94 (38.98)                                        
 15 Cremer, Andrew            14 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:18.05 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.05 (41.01)                                        
 16 Barr, Daniel              13 CSC-MR               1:15.83    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.35 (41.66)                                        
 17 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               1:22.51    1:19.02 SILV+  
                  38.07     1:19.02 (40.95)                                        
 18 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.89    1:19.31 SILV+  
                  38.43     1:19.31 (40.88)                                        
 -- Scott, Thomas             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.74         DQ        
                  36.81          DQ (38.40)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       1:18.91    1:20.74 AGE-   
                  40.10     1:20.74 (40.64)                                        
  2 DeKoning, Matthew         14 Sachem-MR            1:22.41    1:24.06 AGE    
                  41.35     1:24.06 (42.71)                                        
  3 Rini, Brian               13 IA-MR                1:33.44    1:29.83 AGE    
                  44.72     1:29.83 (45.11)                                        
  4 Schrager, Nicholas        13 Sachem-MR            1:48.34    1:52.30 AGE    
                  55.89     1:52.30 (56.41)                                        
 -- Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              1:18.43         DQ        
                  37.08          DQ (44.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  QUAL
        2:41.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Mitchell, John            14 Sachem-MR            2:20.39   x2:15.21 JO+    
                  31.48     1:06.23 (34.75)     1:41.08 (34.85)     2:15.21 (34.13)
SILV - Division  
  1 Parisi, Joey              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.04    2:19.25 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.58 (35.21)     1:44.30 (36.72)     2:19.25 (34.95)
  2 Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR               2:27.04    2:21.68 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.53 (36.85)     1:49.89 (38.36)     2:21.68 (31.79)
  3 Konarski, Kevin           13 LIND-MR              2:26.82    2:24.89 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.20 (37.49)     1:49.90 (37.70)     2:24.89 (34.99)
  4 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.06    2:25.13 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.34 (37.31)     1:49.47 (36.13)     2:25.13 (35.66)
  5 Coleman, Gregory          13 IA-MR                2:25.93    2:27.37 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.05 (37.15)     1:49.91 (37.86)     2:27.37 (37.46)
  6 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:29.29 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.91 (38.23)     1:52.13 (38.22)     2:29.29 (37.16)
  7 Winiecki, Jacob           14 IA-MR                2:28.13    2:30.62 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.68 (38.26)   2:30.62 (1:16.94)                    
  8 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               2:34.84    2:34.15 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.45 (39.22)     1:56.22 (40.77)     2:34.15 (37.93)
  9 Weaver, Jesse             13 IA-MR                2:56.80    2:38.88 SILV+  
                                1:18.08 ( )     1:59.74 (41.66)     2:38.88 (39.14)
 10 Gray, Connor              14 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:40.15 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.40 (40.30)     1:59.90 (41.50)     2:40.15 (40.25)
 -- Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR       2:38.71         DQ        
                  36.22     1:16.45 (40.23)     1:58.14 (41.69)          DQ (38.43)
AGE - Division  
  1 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              2:46.70    2:42.96 AGE    
                  42.15                             2:06.36 ( )     2:42.96 (36.60)
  2 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            2:44.07    2:43.39 AGE    
                  37.62     1:18.98 (41.36)     2:02.17 (43.19)     2:43.39 (41.22)
  3 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR               2:39.46    2:43.56 AGE-   
                  39.29     1:21.08 (41.79)     2:01.86 (40.78)     2:43.56 (41.70)
  4 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.41    2:44.17 AGE    
                                1:21.12 ( )     2:03.02 (41.90)     2:44.17 (41.15)
  5 Corbisiero, Joe           13 Sachem-MR            2:49.05    2:47.72 AGE    
                  40.26     1:21.77 (41.51)     2:04.97 (43.20)     2:47.72 (42.75)
  6 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       2:46.74    2:50.92 AGE    
  7 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               3:09.00    2:50.94 AGE    
                  40.66     1:25.12 (44.46)     2:09.61 (44.49)     2:50.94 (41.33)
  8 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR              3:18.99    2:52.71 AGE    
                  41.42     1:25.86 (44.44)     2:11.66 (45.80)     2:52.71 (41.05)
  9 Barr, Daniel              13 CSC-MR               2:46.18    2:53.07 AGE    
                  39.12     1:23.85 (44.73)     2:09.39 (45.54)     2:53.07 (43.68)
 10 Gschwind, Daniel          13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:58.80 AGE    
                  43.90     1:31.04 (47.14)     2:15.36 (44.32)     2:58.80 (43.44)
 11 Culhane, Jack             13 CSC-MR               3:36.43    3:20.45 AGE    
 -- Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       2:53.22         DQ        
                  41.22     1:25.52 (44.30)     2:09.86 (44.34)          DQ (42.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  QUAL
        1:24.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Mitchell, John            14 Sachem-MR            1:15.37   x1:14.33 JO+    
                  35.17     1:14.33 (39.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.79    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.87 (39.00)                                        
  2 Davidson, Scott           14 IA-MR                1:16.53    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.93 (40.92)                                        
  3 Dagayev, Daniil           14 IA-MR                1:20.79    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.97 (42.35)                                        
  4 Garcia, Jack              14 Sachem-MR            1:21.36    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.19 (41.85)                                        
  5 McAllister, Dylan         14 IA-MR                1:15.43    1:20.10 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.10 (42.63)                                        
  6 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:18.30    1:20.27 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.27 (42.29)                                        
  7 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               1:23.82    1:21.16 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.16 (42.88)                                        
  8 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.47 (42.80)                                        
  9 Coleman, Gregory          13 IA-MR                1:25.93    1:21.70 SILV+  
                  38.26     1:21.70 (43.44)                                        
 10 Cremer, Andrew            14 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:21.77 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.77 (43.71)                                        
 11 Caracciolo, Vincent       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.35    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.36     1:22.94 (43.58)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.56    1:22.99 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.99 (43.79)                                        
 13 Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR               1:32.22    1:23.28 SILV+  
                  38.89     1:23.28 (44.39)                                        
 14 Corbisiero, Joe           13 Sachem-MR            1:23.79    1:23.46 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.46 (44.08)                                        
 15 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               1:26.95    1:23.87 SILV+  
                  39.06     1:23.87 (44.81)                                        
 16 Scott, Thomas             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:24.18 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.18 (44.34)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       1:33.92    1:26.50 AGE    
                  40.51     1:26.50 (45.99)                                        
  2 DeKoning, Matthew         14 Sachem-MR            1:26.73    1:26.61 AGE    
                  41.60     1:26.61 (45.01)                                        
  3 Weaver, Jesse             13 IA-MR                1:35.01    1:28.53 AGE    
                  41.65     1:28.53 (46.88)                                        
  4 Spillane, Kyle            13 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:30.58 AGE    
                  42.59     1:30.58 (47.99)                                        
  5 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR              1:35.22    1:33.51 AGE    
                  44.58     1:33.51 (48.93)                                        
  6 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       1:34.77    1:41.67 AGE    
                  49.06     1:41.67 (52.61)                                        
  7 Culhane, Jack             13 CSC-MR               1:43.77    1:43.27 AGE    
                  46.98     1:43.27 (56.29)                                        
 -- Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              1:40.98         DQ        
                  44.25          DQ (49.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  QUAL
        2:59.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.22   x2:37.02 JO+    
                  35.74     1:16.28 (40.54)     1:56.75 (40.47)     2:37.02 (40.27)
 -- Mitchell, John            14 Sachem-MR            2:44.79   x2:38.13 JO+    
                  36.24     1:16.84 (40.60)     1:57.84 (41.00)     2:38.13 (40.29)
 -- Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.51   x2:42.70 JO+    
                  36.69     1:17.83 (41.14)     2:00.02 (42.19)     2:42.70 (42.68)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR       2:49.45    2:48.28 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.97 (42.65)     2:05.78 (44.81)     2:48.28 (42.50)
  2 Cremer, Andrew            14 IA-MR                2:49.42    2:49.56 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.55 (43.27)     2:05.69 (44.14)     2:49.56 (43.87)
  3 Parisi, Joey              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.75    2:50.01 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.56 (43.35)     2:06.17 (44.61)     2:50.01 (43.84)
  4 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.42    2:51.57 SILV   
                  40.81     1:25.38 (44.57)     2:07.73 (42.35)     2:51.57 (43.84)
  5 Gray, Connor              14 HAA-MR               2:53.87    2:53.73 SILV   
                  40.42     1:24.50 (44.08)     2:09.48 (44.98)     2:53.73 (44.25)
  6 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               2:56.31    2:54.91 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.99 (44.61)     2:10.26 (45.27)     2:54.91 (44.65)
  7 Coleman, Gregory          13 IA-MR                2:54.86    2:56.55 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.77 (44.65)     2:10.28 (45.51)     2:56.55 (46.27)
AGE - Division  
  1 Caracciolo, Vincent       14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.44    3:02.55 AGE    
                  41.15     1:27.78 (46.63)     2:16.08 (48.30)     3:02.55 (46.47)
  2 Garcia, Jack              14 Sachem-MR            2:58.47    3:03.25 AGE-   
                  39.54     1:25.70 (46.16)     2:14.88 (49.18)     3:03.25 (48.37)
  3 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.66 AGE    
                  41.12     1:27.64 (46.52)     2:16.44 (48.80)     3:03.66 (47.22)
  4 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       3:15.79    3:13.88 AGE    
                  43.26     1:32.37 (49.11)     2:24.21 (51.84)     3:13.88 (49.67)
  5 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR              3:29.99    3:16.34 AGE    
                  44.16     1:34.20 (50.04)     2:25.55 (51.35)     3:16.34 (50.79)
  6 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              3:30.51    3:25.97 AGE    
                  47.80     1:40.93 (53.13)     2:32.88 (51.95)     3:25.97 (53.09)
  7 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       3:24.67    3:41.47 AGE    
                  50.86     1:45.95 (55.09)     2:43.87 (57.92)     3:41.47 (57.60)
 -- Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.04         DQ        
                  42.37     1:30.07 (47.70)     2:18.62 (48.55)          DQ (47.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  JO
        1:04.00  QUAL
        1:14.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Konarski, Kevin           13 LIND-MR              1:11.80    1:05.13 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.13 (34.74)                                        
  2 Dagayev, Daniil           14 IA-MR                1:05.01    1:05.58 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.58 (34.98)                                        
  3 Mullen, Matt              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.38    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.04 (34.88)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.85    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.73 (35.53)                                        
  5 Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR       1:13.64    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.17 (34.73)                                        
  6 Parisi, Joey              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.34    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.62 (36.27)                                        
  7 Coleman, Gregory          13 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:10.53 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.53 (37.35)                                        
  8 Davidson, Scott           14 IA-MR                1:09.06    1:11.48 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.48 (38.28)                                        
  9 Cremer, Andrew            14 IA-MR                1:13.90    1:11.94 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.94 (38.04)                                        
 10 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       1:16.90    1:12.33 SILV+  
                  34.18     1:12.33 (38.15)                                        
 11 Weaver, Jesse             13 IA-MR                1:19.69    1:13.29 SILV+  
                  34.10     1:13.29 (39.19)                                        
 12 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               1:18.00    1:14.49 SILV+  
                  34.27     1:14.49 (40.22)                                        
 -- Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.81         DQ        
                  32.75          DQ (38.12)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Scott, Thomas             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.42    1:16.79 AGE    
                  35.41     1:16.79 (41.38)                                        
  2 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              1:19.79    1:18.88 AGE    
                  37.10     1:18.88 (41.78)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, James        13 North Shore-MR       1:18.50    1:22.92 AGE    
                  38.43     1:22.92 (44.49)                                        
  4 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       1:22.44    1:24.84 AGE    
                  39.44     1:24.84 (45.40)                                        
  5 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       1:32.03    1:28.72 AGE    
                  40.86     1:28.72 (47.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  QUAL
        2:38.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Konarski, Kevin           13 LIND-MR              2:34.99   x2:25.50 JO+    
                   3.57       31.52 (27.95)     1:08.82 (37.30)   2:25.50 (1:16.68)
 -- Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR               2:37.45   x2:26.06 JO+    
                  32.76     1:10.89 (38.13)     1:50.04 (39.15)     2:26.06 (36.02)
 -- Parisi, Joey              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.92   x2:26.92 JO+    
                   2.60       32.09 (29.49)     1:09.33 (37.24)   2:26.92 (1:17.59)
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory          13 IA-MR                2:35.52    2:34.37 SILV   
                   2.56       33.25 (30.69)     1:12.08 (38.83)   2:34.37 (1:22.29)
  2 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              2:37.95    2:38.41 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.41 (39.99)     1:55.86 (42.45)     2:38.41 (42.55)
AGE - Division  
  1 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       2:38.71    2:56.66 AGE    
                  37.86     1:23.32 (45.46)     2:09.45 (46.13)     2:56.66 (47.21)
  2 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       3:25.32    3:27.66 AGE    
                  43.98     1:37.90 (53.92)     2:35.01 (57.11)     3:27.66 (52.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  QUAL
        2:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.99   x2:17.74 JO+    
                  30.16     1:06.30 (36.14)     1:46.75 (40.45)     2:17.74 (30.99)
SILV - Division  
  1 Parisi, Joey              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.42    2:23.27 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.50 (35.43)     1:49.99 (43.49)     2:23.27 (33.28)
  2 Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR               2:27.53    2:24.93 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.96 (36.26)     1:53.90 (46.94)     2:24.93 (31.03)
  3 Coleman, Gregory          13 IA-MR                2:28.10    2:27.17 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.77 (37.30)     1:54.67 (44.90)     2:27.17 (32.50)
  4 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.82    2:31.56 SILV   
                  31.71     1:11.13 (39.42)     1:57.30 (46.17)     2:31.56 (34.26)
  4 Dagayev, Daniil           14 IA-MR                2:26.23    2:31.56 SILV   
                  30.95     1:11.15 (40.20)     1:58.39 (47.24)     2:31.56 (33.17)
  6 Ketcham, Justin           14 IA-MR                2:26.51    2:31.99 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.89 (37.38)     1:59.48 (48.59)     2:31.99 (32.51)
  7 Cremer, Andrew            14 IA-MR                2:35.60    2:35.31 SILV   
                  33.36     1:16.69 (43.33)     2:02.10 (45.41)     2:35.31 (33.21)
  8 Davidson, Scott           14 IA-MR                2:33.95    2:37.95 SILV   
                  34.98     1:18.66 (43.68)     2:03.90 (45.24)     2:37.95 (34.05)
  9 Scott, Thomas             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.23    2:37.96 SILV+  
                  35.09     1:16.29 (41.20)     2:00.80 (44.51)     2:37.96 (37.16)
AGE - Division  
  1 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.74    2:40.46 AGE    
                  35.92     1:17.56 (41.64)     2:04.00 (46.44)     2:40.46 (36.46)
  2 Corbisiero, Joe           13 Sachem-MR            2:50.57    2:40.60 AGE    
                  35.67     1:16.38 (40.71)     2:01.78 (45.40)     2:40.60 (38.82)
  3 Weaver, Jesse             13 IA-MR                2:46.50    2:43.70 AGE    
                  35.08     1:18.24 (43.16)     2:08.42 (50.18)     2:43.70 (35.28)
  4 Caracciolo, Vincent       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.05    2:43.80 AGE    
                  35.94     1:18.76 (42.82)     2:05.76 (47.00)     2:43.80 (38.04)
  5 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            2:42.50    2:45.91 AGE    
                  38.07     1:18.72 (40.65)     2:08.30 (49.58)     2:45.91 (37.61)
  6 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       2:48.73    2:47.54 AGE    
                  38.31     1:22.30 (43.99)     2:12.10 (49.80)     2:47.54 (35.44)
  7 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       2:50.27    2:57.33 AGE    
                  40.15     1:23.08 (42.93)     2:19.44 (56.36)     2:57.33 (37.89)
  8 Rini, Brian               13 IA-MR                3:26.12    3:22.36 AGE    
                                1:37.96 ( )   2:39.40 (1:01.44)     3:22.36 (42.96)
 -- Arcidiacono, James        13 North Shore-MR       2:42.39         DQ        
                  39.52     1:22.37 (42.85)     2:12.89 (50.52)          DQ (34.56)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:57.99  JO
        4:58.00  QUAL
        5:22.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:58.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.40    5:12.15 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.25 (37.35)     1:50.21 (39.96)     2:28.55 (38.34)
        3:14.27 (45.72)     4:01.64 (47.37)     4:37.48 (35.84)     5:12.15 (34.67)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  JO
          23.80  QUAL
          26.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamlanye, Matthew         15 Sachem-MR              24.31      25.08 SILV   
  2 Rein III, John            16 Sachem-MR              24.37      25.12 SILV   
  2 Bacile, Matthew           17 Sachem-MR              24.28      25.12 SILV   
  4 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR                24.75      25.14 SILV   
  5 DeBenedicts, Keith        15 Sachem-MR              25.39      25.40 SILV   
  6 Pangal, John              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.47      25.91 SILV   
  7 Spierer, Joshua           15 IA-MR                  25.85      26.05 SILV   
  8 Laghezza, Tyler           16 CSC-MR                 27.32      26.31 SILV+  
  9 Makowski, John            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.74      26.32 SILV   
 10 Poniatowski, Jakub        15 CSC-MR                 27.27      26.42 SILV+  
 11 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR                25.21      26.55 SILV   
 12 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.06      26.56 SILV   
 13 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      26.58 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Matthew        18 CSC-MR                 26.03      26.85 AGE-   
  2 Henry, Kevin              15 WISC-MR                26.37      27.04 AGE-   
  3 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR                27.74      27.20 AGE    
  3 Wallace, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR                 26.49      27.20 AGE-   
  5 Sullivan, James           16 CSC-MR                 28.16      27.61 AGE    
  6 Butko, Aleksey            15 North Shore-MR         28.72      27.69 AGE    
  7 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR                27.64      28.09 AGE    
  8 Dieterich, Eric           15 CSC-MR                 27.60      28.51 AGE    
  9 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR                28.92      30.15 AGE    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.29  JO
          52.30  QUAL
          57.49  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR                53.34      53.44 SILV   
                  25.76       53.44 (27.68)                                        
  2 Rein III, John            16 Sachem-MR              54.42      53.72 SILV   
                  25.53       53.72 (28.19)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Christopher       16 North Shore-MR         54.07      53.82 SILV   
                  25.97       53.82 (27.85)                                        
  4 Kontos, Nicholas          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.00      54.31 SILV+  
                  25.94       54.31 (28.37)                                        
  5 Pangal, John              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      54.78 SILV   
                  26.69       54.78 (28.09)                                        
  6 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR         54.33      54.93 SILV   
                  27.04       54.93 (27.89)                                        
  7 Brandt, Joe               16 Farmingdale-MR         54.55      55.24 SILV   
                  26.85       55.24 (28.39)                                        
  8 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      55.81 SILV   
                  27.10       55.81 (28.71)                                        
  9 Makowski, John            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      56.34 SILV   
                  27.62       56.34 (28.72)                                        
 10 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      56.63 SILV   
                  27.36       56.63 (29.27)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Matthew        18 CSC-MR                 56.95      57.53 AGE-   
                  27.54       57.53 (29.99)                                        
  2 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR                57.65      57.88 AGE    
                  27.77       57.88 (30.11)                                        
  3 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              1:00.71      58.45 AGE    
                  27.49       58.45 (30.96)                                        
  4 Henry, Kevin              15 WISC-MR                56.52      58.80 AGE-   
                  28.26       58.80 (30.54)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR                58.71      59.00 AGE    
                  28.30       59.00 (30.70)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Eric           15 CSC-MR               1:00.62    1:00.58 AGE    
                  29.11     1:00.58 (31.47)                                        
  7 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              1:03.88    1:00.89 AGE    
                  30.01     1:00.89 (30.88)                                        
  8 Butko, Aleksey            15 North Shore-MR       1:01.45    1:01.45 AGE    
                  29.35     1:01.45 (32.10)                                        
  9 Sonera, Jacob             15 LIND-MR              1:04.95    1:02.34 AGE    
                  29.13     1:02.34 (33.21)                                        
 10 Rostrup, Geoffrey         16 CSC-MR               1:03.55    1:02.41 AGE    
                  29.40     1:02.41 (33.01)                                        
 11 Sullivan, James           16 CSC-MR               1:03.12    1:02.52 AGE    
                  29.73     1:02.52 (32.79)                                        
 12 Giventer, Ethan           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.85    1:02.71 AGE    
                  28.97     1:02.71 (33.74)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  QUAL
        2:01.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              1:56.13    1:56.04 SILV   
                  26.75       56.77 (30.02)     1:27.33 (30.56)     1:56.04 (28.71)
  2 Kontos, Nicholas          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.33    1:57.32 SILV   
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)     1:27.86 (30.89)     1:57.32 (29.46)
  3 Pangal, John              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.29    1:58.56 SILV   
                  28.00       57.94 (29.94)     1:28.45 (30.51)     1:58.56 (30.11)
  4 Spierer, Joshua           15 IA-MR                1:58.46    2:00.93 SILV   
                  28.22       58.85 (30.63)     1:30.76 (31.91)     2:00.93 (30.17)
  5 DeBenedicts, Keith        15 Sachem-MR            1:58.30    2:01.85 SILV   
                  27.73       58.66 (30.93)     1:30.58 (31.92)     2:01.85 (31.27)
AGE - Division  
  1 Kaiser, Christopher       16 North Shore-MR       2:03.07    2:01.97 AGE    
                  28.16       59.23 (31.07)     1:31.75 (32.52)     2:01.97 (30.22)
  2 Dieterich, Matthew        18 CSC-MR               2:06.28    2:02.03 AGE    
                  27.90       57.41 (29.51)     1:29.21 (31.80)     2:02.03 (32.82)
  3 Rein III, John            16 Sachem-MR            1:58.93    2:02.46 AGE-   
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)     1:32.06 (32.88)     2:02.46 (30.40)
  4 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.43    2:02.48 AGE    
                  28.98     1:00.43 (31.45)     1:32.11 (31.68)     2:02.48 (30.37)
  5 Makowski, John            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.17    2:03.04 AGE    
                  29.45     1:00.45 (31.00)     1:32.43 (31.98)     2:03.04 (30.61)
  6 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.30    2:04.35 AGE    
                  28.96       59.66 (30.70)     1:32.13 (32.47)     2:04.35 (32.22)
  7 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR              2:05.73    2:05.72 AGE    
                  28.27     1:00.28 (32.01)     1:33.03 (32.75)     2:05.72 (32.69)
  8 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              2:11.81    2:07.77 AGE    
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)     1:34.74 (33.60)     2:07.77 (33.03)
  9 Henry, Kevin              15 WISC-MR              2:10.46    2:07.95 AGE    
                  29.11     1:01.96 (32.85)     1:36.99 (35.03)     2:07.95 (30.96)
 10 Laghezza, Tyler           16 CSC-MR               2:21.48    2:09.39 AGE    
                  27.87       59.86 (31.99)   2:09.39 (1:09.53)         2:09.39 ( )
 11 Irwin, Bobby              18 IA-MR                2:02.07    2:09.66 AGE    
                  28.67     1:01.48 (32.81)     1:35.92 (34.44)     2:09.66 (33.74)
 12 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              2:12.71    2:11.73 AGE    
                  27.88     1:00.87 (32.99)     1:36.45 (35.58)     2:11.73 (35.28)
 13 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              2:18.07    2:13.85 AGE    
                  31.74     1:05.85 (34.11)     1:39.78 (33.93)     2:13.85 (34.07)
 14 Dieterich, Eric           15 CSC-MR               2:17.34    2:14.26 AGE    
                  29.25     1:02.14 (32.89)     1:37.57 (35.43)     2:14.26 (36.69)
 15 Sullivan, James           16 CSC-MR               2:36.07    2:27.37 AGE    
                  30.03     1:08.57 (38.54)   2:27.37 (1:18.80)                    
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  QUAL
        5:29.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       5:17.65    5:20.27 SILV-  
                  29.24     1:01.20 (31.96)     1:34.00 (32.80)     2:07.30 (33.30)
        2:40.55 (33.25)     3:13.39 (32.84)     3:46.42 (33.03)     4:19.02 (32.60)
        4:51.26 (32.24)     5:20.27 (29.01)                                        
  2 Makowski, John            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.50    5:21.82 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.06 (32.04)     1:34.55 (32.49)     2:07.82 (33.27)
        2:40.45 (32.63)     3:13.59 (33.14)     3:46.48 (32.89)     4:19.36 (32.88)
        4:51.35 (31.99)     5:21.82 (30.47)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Matthew        18 CSC-MR               5:33.94    5:28.76 SILV+  
                  29.63     1:01.50 (31.87)     1:34.48 (32.98)     2:07.19 (32.71)
        2:40.11 (32.92)     3:13.39 (33.28)     3:47.20 (33.81)     4:21.38 (34.18)
        4:55.36 (33.98)     5:28.76 (33.40)                                        
  4 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.96    5:28.87 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.63 (32.33)     1:35.71 (33.08)     2:08.53 (32.82)
        2:41.96 (33.43)     3:14.69 (32.73)     3:47.42 (32.73)     4:21.52 (34.10)
        4:55.35 (33.83)     5:28.87 (33.52)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.64    5:42.50 AGE    
                  30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)     1:37.49 (34.27)     2:11.42 (33.93)
        2:46.94 (35.52)     3:21.33 (34.39)     3:57.62 (36.29)     4:32.20 (34.58)
        5:03.73 (31.53)     5:42.50 (38.77)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Eric           15 CSC-MR               5:59.84    5:57.39 AGE    
                  30.71     1:04.30 (33.59)     1:39.83 (35.53)     2:16.01 (36.18)
        2:52.04 (36.03)     3:29.58 (37.54)     4:06.54 (36.96)     4:43.50 (36.96)
        5:20.75 (37.25)     5:57.39 (36.64)                                        
  3 Sonera, Jacob             15 LIND-MR              6:31.15    6:21.46 AGE    
                  30.10     1:04.48 (34.38)     1:41.32 (36.84)     2:20.14 (38.82)
        3:00.08 (39.94)     3:41.20 (41.12)     4:22.42 (41.22)     5:05.08 (42.66)
        5:43.52 (38.44)     6:21.46 (37.94)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  QUAL
        1:06.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kontos, Nicholas          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.50    1:01.88 SILV-  
                  30.15     1:01.88 (31.73)                                        
  1 Pangal, John              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:07.12 AGE-   
                  33.03     1:07.12 (34.09)                                        
  2 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              1:03.02    1:01.99 SILV   
                  30.63     1:01.99 (31.36)                                        
  2 DeBenedicts, Keith        15 Sachem-MR            1:08.32    1:07.37 AGE    
                  32.70     1:07.37 (34.67)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Christopher       16 North Shore-MR       1:00.53    1:02.28 SILV   
                  30.78     1:02.28 (31.50)                                        
  3 Makowski, John            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.55    1:07.61 AGE    
                  33.77     1:07.61 (33.84)                                        
  4 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.84    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.54     1:02.31 (31.77)                                        
  4 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       1:09.21    1:09.54 AGE    
                  34.28     1:09.54 (35.26)                                        
  5 Pamlanye, Matthew         15 Sachem-MR            1:01.83    1:02.53 SILV   
                  31.09     1:02.53 (31.44)                                        
  5 Henry, Kevin              15 WISC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.89 AGE    
                  34.70     1:09.89 (35.19)                                        
  6 Brandt, Joe               16 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.21    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.78     1:02.98 (32.20)                                        
  6 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              1:10.52    1:09.99 AGE    
                  34.22     1:09.99 (35.77)                                        
  7 Irwin, Bobby              18 IA-MR                1:04.19    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.65     1:04.87 (33.22)                                        
  7 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              1:07.75    1:12.73 AGE    
                  35.96     1:12.73 (36.77)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Matthew        18 CSC-MR               1:05.00    1:05.98 SILV   
                  32.54     1:05.98 (33.44)                                        
  8 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:13.56 AGE    
                  35.87     1:13.56 (37.69)                                        
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew        15 IA-MR                1:06.52    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.20 (33.65)                                        
  9 Dieterich, Eric           15 CSC-MR               1:14.14    1:15.32 AGE    
                  36.12     1:15.32 (39.20)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  QUAL
        2:22.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.66    2:13.23 SILV   
                  31.69     1:04.68 (32.99)     1:39.50 (34.82)     2:13.23 (33.73)
  2 Kaiser, Christopher       16 North Shore-MR       2:14.46    2:14.16 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)     1:40.90 (35.16)     2:14.16 (33.26)
  3 Dieterich, Matthew        18 CSC-MR               2:19.60    2:18.59 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.33 (33.96)     1:42.15 (35.82)     2:18.59 (36.44)
  4 Rein III, John            16 Sachem-MR            2:29.99    2:21.67 SILV+  
                  33.64     1:09.38 (35.74)     1:46.22 (36.84)     2:21.67 (35.45)
AGE - Division  
  1 Makowski, John            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.51    2:25.57 AGE    
                  34.98     1:12.02 (37.04)     1:49.15 (37.13)     2:25.57 (36.42)
  2 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       2:29.14    2:28.60 AGE    
                  36.09     1:13.66 (37.57)     1:51.75 (38.09)     2:28.60 (36.85)
  3 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              2:28.69    2:30.10 AGE    
                  36.49     1:14.37 (37.88)     1:52.74 (38.37)     2:30.10 (37.36)
  4 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              2:30.54    2:30.77 AGE    
                  36.15     1:14.74 (38.59)     1:53.23 (38.49)     2:30.77 (37.54)
  5 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:37.35 AGE    
                  36.61     1:16.91 (40.30)     1:57.35 (40.44)     2:37.35 (40.00)
  6 Rostrup, Geoffrey         16 CSC-MR               2:48.04    2:40.80 AGE    
                  36.57     1:15.85 (39.28)     1:58.46 (42.61)     2:40.80 (42.34)
  7 Sonera, Jacob             15 LIND-MR              2:50.41    2:44.28 AGE    
                  37.53     1:18.49 (40.96)   2:44.28 (1:25.79)                    
  8 Sullivan, James           16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:49.27 AGE    
                                1:22.13 ( )   2:49.27 (1:27.14)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  QUAL
        1:13.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              1:08.72   x1:08.10 JO+    
                  32.31     1:08.10 (35.79)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew        15 IA-MR                1:17.28    1:12.86 SILV+  
                  33.83     1:12.86 (39.03)                                        
  2 Brandt, Joe               16 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.58    1:12.96 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.96 (39.34)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.94    1:15.36 AGE    
                  36.17     1:15.36 (39.19)                                        
  2 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.28    1:16.29 AGE    
                  35.98     1:16.29 (40.31)                                        
  3 Wallace, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:15.47    1:17.04 AGE    
                  35.90     1:17.04 (41.14)                                        
  4 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       1:18.73    1:17.66 AGE    
                  36.84     1:17.66 (40.82)                                        
  5 Butko, Aleksey            15 North Shore-MR       1:19.50    1:17.94 AGE    
                  36.83     1:17.94 (41.11)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  QUAL
        2:42.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.40    2:41.32 SILV+  
                  37.42     1:17.23 (39.81)     2:00.08 (42.85)     2:41.32 (41.24)
  2 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:41.57 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.78 (41.98)     2:00.56 (41.78)     2:41.57 (41.01)
AGE - Division  
  1 Henry, Kevin              15 WISC-MR              2:48.13    2:45.67 AGE    
                  36.48     1:19.90 (43.42)     2:01.97 (42.07)     2:45.67 (43.70)
  2 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              2:51.23    2:48.81 AGE    
                  38.80     1:21.04 (42.24)     2:05.18 (44.14)     2:48.81 (43.63)
  3 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       2:48.34    2:52.42 AGE    
                  39.10     1:23.17 (44.07)     2:08.71 (45.54)     2:52.42 (43.71)
  4 Dieterich, Eric           15 CSC-MR               2:58.64    2:54.30 AGE    
                  38.14     1:21.77 (43.63)     2:07.80 (46.03)     2:54.30 (46.50)
  5 Rostrup, Geoffrey         16 CSC-MR               2:56.76    2:54.39 AGE    
                  38.92     1:22.53 (43.61)     2:09.27 (46.74)     2:54.39 (45.12)
  6 Makowski, John            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.85    2:56.87 AGE    
                  39.78     1:24.42 (44.64)     2:10.55 (46.13)     2:56.87 (46.32)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.99  JO
          59.00  QUAL
        1:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaiser, Christopher       16 North Shore-MR       1:00.68      59.74 SILV   
                  28.01       59.74 (31.73)                                        
  2 Brandt, Joe               16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.57    1:02.65 SILV   
                  28.82     1:02.65 (33.83)                                        
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew        15 IA-MR                1:05.61    1:02.84 SILV+  
                  29.92     1:02.84 (32.92)                                        
  4 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.77    1:03.41 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.41 (34.08)                                        
  5 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              1:07.28    1:05.51 SILV+  
                  31.10     1:05.51 (34.41)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Spierer, Joshua           15 IA-MR                1:05.67    1:05.93 AGE    
                  30.02     1:05.93 (35.91)                                        
  2 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       1:07.98    1:08.52 AGE    
                  31.04     1:08.52 (37.48)                                        
  3 Wallace, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:11.87    1:12.41 AGE    
                  32.51     1:12.41 (39.90)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  QUAL
        2:30.99  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              2:20.13    2:10.04 JO+    
                  27.58     1:00.45 (32.87)     1:35.25 (34.80)     2:10.04 (34.79)
  2 Kontos, Nicholas          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00    2:29.08 SILV   
                  31.26     1:08.00 (36.74)     1:47.93 (39.93)     2:29.08 (41.15)
  3 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.78    2:31.19 AGE-   
                  32.27     1:11.08 (38.81)     1:51.17 (40.09)     2:31.19 (40.02)
  4 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              2:44.64    2:41.47 AGE    
                  33.68     1:13.43 (39.75)     1:56.79 (43.36)     2:41.47 (44.68)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  QUAL
        2:33.79  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kontos, Nicholas          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.69    2:13.84 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.13 (33.33)     1:43.91 (39.78)     2:13.84 (29.93)
  2 Irwin, Bobby              18 IA-MR                2:15.18    2:14.18 SILV   
                  29.36     1:04.57 (35.21)     1:43.34 (38.77)     2:14.18 (30.84)
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew        15 IA-MR                2:18.05    2:18.62 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.98 (35.78)     1:48.16 (41.18)     2:18.62 (30.46)
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew         15 Sachem-MR            2:15.85    2:18.81 SILV   
                  29.65     1:04.81 (35.16)     1:47.57 (42.76)     2:18.81 (31.24)
  5 Makowski, John            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.02    2:19.01 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.30 (35.36)     1:48.03 (42.73)     2:19.01 (30.98)
  6 Rein III, John            16 Sachem-MR            2:44.91    2:27.63 SILV+  
                  31.68     1:08.35 (36.67)     1:54.23 (45.88)     2:27.63 (33.40)
  7 Dieterich, Eric           15 CSC-MR               2:37.06    2:31.83 SILV+  
                  33.52     1:12.87 (39.35)     1:57.70 (44.83)     2:31.83 (34.13)
  8 Butko, Aleksey            15 North Shore-MR       2:36.30    2:32.46 SILV+  
                  31.49     1:13.88 (42.39)     1:58.10 (44.22)     2:32.46 (34.36)
 -- Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       2:26.29         DQ        
                  30.70     1:10.32 (39.62)     1:54.55 (44.23)          DQ (31.86)
AGE - Division  
  1 Sullivan, James           16 CSC-MR               2:54.23    2:53.23 AGE    
                  35.04     1:20.42 (45.38)     2:13.40 (52.98)     2:53.23 (39.83)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:45.99  JO
        4:46.00  QUAL
        4:58.89  SILV
             --  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:46.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pisano, Jake              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.02    4:38.73 JO+    
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)     1:36.93 (35.48)     2:11.93 (35.00)
        2:53.02 (41.09)     3:34.93 (41.91)     4:06.89 (31.96)     4:38.73 (31.84)
AGE - Division  
  1 Brandt, Joe               16 Farmingdale-MR       4:53.94    5:00.10 AGE-   
                  29.14     1:05.07 (35.93)     1:43.17 (38.10)     2:20.94 (37.77)
        3:07.73 (46.79)     3:53.01 (45.28)     4:26.37 (33.36)     5:00.10 (33.73)
  2 Pangal, John              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.06    5:05.67 AGE-   
                  29.25     1:03.77 (34.52)     1:44.14 (40.37)     2:22.99 (38.85)
        3:10.31 (47.32)     3:57.33 (47.02)     4:31.32 (33.99)     5:05.67 (34.35)
  3 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              5:35.24    5:22.17 AGE    
                  32.84     1:12.97 (40.13)     1:53.30 (40.33)     2:33.87 (40.57)
        3:23.83 (49.96)     4:12.65 (48.82)     4:47.36 (34.71)     5:22.17 (34.81)
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  3 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       1:30.74    1:29.89        
                  41.41     1:29.89 (48.48)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:11.97        
                  33.82     1:11.97 (38.15)                                        
  2 Frango, Alaina            11 CSC-MR               1:30.88    1:24.70        
                  41.06     1:24.70 (43.64)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       1:05.53    1:21.89        
                1:06.07     1:21.89 (15.82)                                        
  2 Ingram, Alaina            13 IA-MR                     NT    1:22.05        
                  38.64     1:22.05 (43.41)                                        
  3 DI Novis, Marisa          14 IA-MR                     NT    1:26.76        
                  41.31     1:26.76 (45.45)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR               2:44.00    2:47.13        
                  37.60     1:20.18 (42.58)     2:10.65 (50.47)     2:47.13 (36.48)
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       2:54.77    2:49.63        
                  39.81     1:24.00 (44.19)     2:12.51 (48.51)     2:49.63 (37.12)