ASCSC Relay Carnival - 10/11/2008                       

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.30    2:08.45        
                  33.66     1:04.90 (31.24)     1:38.31 (33.41)     2:08.45 (30.14)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:19.80    2:14.54        
                  33.12     1:05.30 (32.18)     1:39.57 (34.27)     2:14.54 (34.97)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:09.13    2:16.22        
                  34.57   1:42.61 (1:08.04)     2:16.22 (33.61)         2:16.22 ( )
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.29    2:16.30        
                  32.72     1:05.72 (33.00)     1:48.57 (42.85)     2:16.30 (27.73)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:19.84        
                  34.26     1:09.52 (35.26)     1:43.16 (33.64)     2:19.84 (36.68)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:21.79    2:20.48        
                  34.15     1:12.90 (38.75)     1:47.97 (35.07)     2:20.48 (32.51)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:28.08    2:25.52        
                  37.00     1:15.06 (38.06)     1:51.69 (36.63)     2:25.52 (33.83)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:53.00    2:27.19        
                  34.58     1:17.96 (43.38)     1:54.18 (36.22)     2:27.19 (33.01)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:29.05    2:27.44        
                  33.29     1:12.65 (39.36)     1:51.97 (39.32)     2:27.44 (35.47)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:41.37    2:34.54        
                  39.41     1:17.50 (38.09)     1:53.93 (36.43)     2:34.54 (40.61)
 11 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:16.90    2:52.94        
                  41.65     1:35.22 (53.57)     2:13.92 (38.70)     2:52.94 (39.02)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:31.01    2:34.03        
                  46.14     1:19.66 (33.52)     1:57.94 (38.28)     2:34.03 (36.09)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:38.33    2:34.41        
                  42.10     1:23.30 (41.20)     1:58.32 (35.02)     2:34.41 (36.09)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:45.65    2:36.61        
                  38.22     1:19.05 (40.83)     2:05.78 (46.73)     2:36.61 (30.83)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:57.74    2:45.55        
                  44.23     1:22.57 (38.34)     2:01.76 (39.19)     2:45.55 (43.79)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:32.11    2:46.58        
                  44.75     1:27.27 (42.52)     2:07.84 (40.57)     2:46.58 (38.74)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:28.97    2:58.11        
                  47.58     1:31.69 (44.11)     2:18.37 (46.68)     2:58.11 (39.74)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:37.54    3:03.39        
                  47.91     1:44.15 (56.24)     2:20.55 (36.40)     3:03.39 (42.84)
  8 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:33.78    3:03.81        
                  49.32     1:40.48 (51.16)     2:23.64 (43.16)     3:03.81 (40.17)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:48.00    3:06.16        
                  58.91     1:44.66 (45.75)     2:28.46 (43.80)     3:06.16 (37.70)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:10.82    3:08.50        
                  49.07     1:36.80 (47.73)     2:25.15 (48.35)     3:08.50 (43.35)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:26.09         DQ        
                  37.58     1:20.79 (43.21)     1:58.07 (37.28)          DQ (39.73)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:58.75    2:54.92        
                  40.62     1:23.75 (43.13)     2:07.52 (43.77)     2:54.92 (47.40)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:00.02    2:58.85        
                  43.35     1:29.71 (46.36)     2:17.18 (47.47)     2:58.85 (41.67)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:12.83    3:02.07        
                  45.94     1:30.88 (44.94)     2:18.35 (47.47)     3:02.07 (43.72)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:18.91    3:09.30        
                  50.82     1:40.80 (49.98)     2:24.61 (43.81)     3:09.30 (44.69)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:00.00    3:09.59        
                  49.69     1:41.73 (52.04)     2:31.55 (49.82)     3:09.59 (38.04)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:51.50    3:15.68        
                  52.74     1:45.88 (53.14)     2:28.93 (43.05)     3:15.68 (46.75)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:54.28    3:16.35        
                  40.95     1:29.27 (48.32)     2:28.69 (59.42)     3:16.35 (47.66)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:15.00    3:28.83        
                  46.83     1:41.93 (55.10)   2:42.27 (1:00.34)     3:28.83 (46.56)
  9 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              3:12.19    4:04.61        
                1:00.26     1:59.36 (59.10)   3:05.98 (1:06.62)     4:04.61 (58.63)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:12.70         DQ        
                  50.20     1:43.72 (53.52)     2:36.10 (52.38)          DQ (57.11)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:35.01    2:28.36        
                  35.82     1:11.92 (36.10)     1:54.16 (42.24)     2:28.36 (34.20)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.60    2:39.24        
                  39.29     1:15.32 (36.03)     2:00.26 (44.94)     2:39.24 (38.98)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:47.87    2:44.55        
                  37.80     1:22.62 (44.82)     2:09.62 (47.00)     2:44.55 (34.93)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:41.07    2:45.37        
                  36.38     1:15.79 (39.41)     2:02.91 (47.12)     2:45.37 (42.46)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:24.42    2:47.60        
                  43.68     1:27.55 (43.87)     2:04.49 (36.94)     2:47.60 (43.11)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:25.69    2:50.01        
                  40.79     1:25.30 (44.51)     2:05.86 (40.56)     2:50.01 (44.15)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:02.68    2:51.82        
                  50.07     1:37.43 (47.36)     2:14.81 (37.38)     2:51.82 (37.01)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:28.00    2:57.51        
                  47.21     1:30.91 (43.70)     2:15.93 (45.02)     2:57.51 (41.58)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      3:07.20    2:57.62        
                  40.88     1:24.20 (43.32)     2:12.54 (48.34)     2:57.62 (45.08)
 10 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:47.85    3:02.14        
                  48.72     1:32.99 (44.27)     2:25.85 (52.86)     3:02.14 (36.29)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.00    1:49.75        
                  27.08       55.34 (28.26)     1:22.78 (27.44)     1:49.75 (26.97)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:57.80    1:50.11        
                  27.70       55.15 (27.45)     1:22.65 (27.50)     1:50.11 (27.46)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:49.30    1:51.28        
                  27.69       54.95 (27.26)     1:23.16 (28.21)     1:51.28 (28.12)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:54.12    1:51.64        
                  27.14       54.93 (27.79)     1:24.53 (29.60)     1:51.64 (27.11)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:56.21    1:55.15        
                  28.84       57.85 (29.01)     1:33.69 (35.84)     1:55.15 (21.46)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:01.07    1:59.64        
                  29.02       59.99 (30.97)     1:31.28 (31.29)     1:59.64 (28.36)
  7 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:54.92    2:00.13        
                  28.66       58.60 (29.94)     1:30.51 (31.91)     2:00.13 (29.62)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.37    2:03.20        
                  33.20     1:04.13 (30.93)     1:33.89 (29.76)     2:03.20 (29.31)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:10.07    2:15.28        
                  32.68     1:06.34 (33.66)     1:40.86 (34.52)     2:15.28 (34.42)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.00    2:32.53        
                  35.23     1:08.63 (33.40)     1:52.07 (43.44)     2:32.53 (40.46)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:06.60         DQ        
                  30.60     1:01.29 (30.69)     1:32.88 (31.59)          DQ (30.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:09.50    2:00.10        
                  30.09       59.35 (29.26)     1:30.57 (31.22)     2:00.10 (29.53)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:08.69    2:07.06        
                  34.50     1:06.47 (31.97)     1:36.53 (30.06)     2:07.06 (30.53)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:17.22    2:08.46        
                  33.41     1:05.84 (32.43)     1:39.46 (33.62)     2:08.46 (29.00)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:14.90    2:17.73        
                  36.30     1:07.76 (31.46)     1:42.75 (34.99)     2:17.73 (34.98)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:09.27    2:17.78        
                  35.67     1:10.84 (35.17)     1:43.90 (33.06)     2:17.78 (33.88)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:22.38    2:19.74        
                  35.53     1:10.52 (34.99)     1:45.10 (34.58)     2:19.74 (34.64)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.90    2:24.92        
                  37.08     1:13.60 (36.52)     1:49.61 (36.01)     2:24.92 (35.31)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:31.84    2:29.80        
                  40.02     1:19.43 (39.41)     1:54.22 (34.79)     2:29.80 (35.58)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:38.40    2:30.69        
                  34.04     1:11.41 (37.37)     1:49.51 (38.10)     2:30.69 (41.18)
 10 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:15.61    2:53.62        
                  46.43     1:25.35 (38.92)     2:13.23 (47.88)     2:53.62 (40.39)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:27.68    2:24.65        
                  37.54     1:16.54 (39.00)     1:52.31 (35.77)     2:24.65 (32.34)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:26.00    2:24.83        
                  34.75     1:12.82 (38.07)     1:52.70 (39.88)     2:24.83 (32.13)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:29.75    2:24.88        
                  35.85     1:13.48 (37.63)     1:50.91 (37.43)     2:24.88 (33.97)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:49.99    2:32.08        
                  36.76     1:15.43 (38.67)     1:55.40 (39.97)     2:32.08 (36.68)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:35.56    2:34.85        
                  36.06     1:17.53 (41.47)     1:55.52 (37.99)     2:34.85 (39.33)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:52.99    2:43.75        
                  42.63     1:04.04 (21.41)     1:29.66 (25.62)   2:43.75 (1:14.09)
  7 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:52.58    2:59.52        
                  45.01     1:28.28 (43.27)     2:16.91 (48.63)     2:59.52 (42.61)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:06.95    3:02.17        
                  42.26     1:31.58 (49.32)     2:16.47 (44.89)     3:02.17 (45.70)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:39.46    3:05.10        
                  46.68     1:36.30 (49.62)     2:21.07 (44.77)     3:05.10 (44.03)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:35.64         DQ        
                  38.70     1:20.88 (42.18)     1:59.01 (38.13)          DQ (36.91)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:49.20         DQ        
                  35.62     1:11.33 (35.71)     1:57.85 (46.52)          DQ (43.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:04.00    1:58.64        
                  30.00       59.64 (29.64)     1:30.56 (30.92)     1:58.64 (28.08)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:08.70    2:01.37        
                  31.59     1:02.36 (30.77)     1:31.80 (29.44)     2:01.37 (29.57)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:07.80    2:03.37        
                  31.50     1:03.41 (31.91)     1:33.76 (30.35)     2:03.37 (29.61)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:09.50        
                  31.54     1:03.97 (32.43)     1:43.77 (39.80)     2:09.50 (25.73)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.49    2:12.68        
                  31.31     1:04.13 (32.82)     1:38.00 (33.87)     2:12.68 (34.68)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.16    2:12.96        
                  30.92     1:06.74 (35.82)     1:39.72 (32.98)     2:12.96 (33.24)
  7 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:27.57    2:17.67        
                  32.27     1:08.93 (36.66)     1:49.13 (40.20)     2:17.67 (28.54)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:29.42    2:21.87        
                  36.00     1:10.80 (34.80)     1:47.43 (36.63)     2:21.87 (34.44)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:58.22    2:43.38        
                  33.92     1:14.65 (40.73)     2:01.73 (47.08)     2:43.38 (41.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.58    1:41.06        
                  25.62       50.85 (25.23)     1:16.08 (25.23)     1:41.06 (24.98)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:49.10    1:44.06        
                  26.08       52.33 (26.25)     1:17.16 (24.83)     1:44.06 (26.90)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:41.48    1:45.05        
                  25.31       51.26 (25.95)     1:18.16 (26.90)     1:45.05 (26.89)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.00    1:45.93        
                  26.92       53.75 (26.83)     1:20.86 (27.11)     1:45.93 (25.07)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:50.00    1:52.78        
                  26.94       57.72 (30.78)     1:24.88 (27.16)     1:52.78 (27.90)
  6 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:49.24    1:52.84        
                  26.43       56.95 (30.52)     1:24.87 (27.92)     1:52.84 (27.97)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:54.00    1:53.66        
                  27.55       54.78 (27.23)     1:24.75 (29.97)     1:53.66 (28.91)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:43.64    1:54.98        
                  27.97       56.96 (28.99)     1:27.61 (30.65)     1:54.98 (27.37)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:54.08    1:56.73        
                  28.80       58.24 (29.44)     1:29.63 (31.39)     1:56.73 (27.10)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.26    1:59.89        
                  30.08     1:01.28 (31.20)     1:30.23 (28.95)     1:59.89 (29.66)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.00    1:55.96        
                  29.96       58.80 (28.84)     1:28.15 (29.35)     1:55.96 (27.81)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:06.10    1:58.29        
                  29.99       59.86 (29.87)     1:30.22 (30.36)     1:58.29 (28.07)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:59.60    2:01.22        
                  30.85     1:01.39 (30.54)     1:31.94 (30.55)     2:01.22 (29.28)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.52    2:05.05        
                  29.67     1:02.62 (32.95)     1:32.82 (30.20)     2:05.05 (32.23)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:09.62    2:10.72        
                  33.92     1:07.24 (33.32)     1:39.58 (32.34)     2:10.72 (31.14)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.43    2:12.16        
                  36.24     1:09.08 (32.84)     1:41.60 (32.52)     2:12.16 (30.56)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:23.40    2:14.96        
                  36.52     1:08.97 (32.45)     1:42.48 (33.51)     2:14.96 (32.48)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:24.00    2:22.16        
                  34.97     1:08.75 (33.78)     1:42.14 (33.39)     2:22.16 (40.02)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:05.11    2:27.39        
                  34.90     1:12.98 (38.08)     1:50.02 (37.04)     2:27.39 (37.37)
 -- East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:18.89         DQ        
                  32.82     1:09.44 (36.62)     1:42.74 (33.30)          DQ (29.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:24.10    2:16.49        
                  33.98     1:07.90 (33.92)     1:42.47 (34.57)     2:16.49 (34.02)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.32    2:16.70        
                  32.24     1:09.56 (37.32)     1:46.65 (37.09)     2:16.70 (30.05)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:18.28        
                  35.37     1:08.92 (33.55)     1:44.50 (35.58)     2:18.28 (33.78)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.17    2:28.71        
                  37.36     1:13.25 (35.89)     1:52.06 (38.81)     2:28.71 (36.65)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:26.49    2:31.01        
                  37.69     1:17.91 (40.22)     1:56.58 (38.67)     2:31.01 (34.43)
  6 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:29.59    2:36.22        
                  39.15     1:25.22 (46.07)     2:01.30 (36.08)     2:36.22 (34.92)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:48.00    2:39.19        
                  36.84     1:16.31 (39.47)     1:59.32 (43.01)     2:39.19 (39.87)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:32.78    2:40.16        
                  38.30     1:19.17 (40.87)     1:59.68 (40.51)     2:40.16 (40.48)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:34.20         DQ        
                  33.08     1:11.60 (38.52)     1:48.36 (36.76)          DQ (42.37)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:20.00         DQ        
                  35.64     1:12.33 (36.69)     1:48.86 (36.53)          DQ (36.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:53.00    1:55.98        
                  27.29       56.43 (29.14)     1:26.09 (29.66)     1:55.98 (29.89)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    1:56.12        
                  28.79       57.82 (29.03)     1:27.44 (29.62)     1:56.12 (28.68)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:04.10    1:56.48        
                  28.92       56.64 (27.72)     1:26.52 (29.88)     1:56.48 (29.96)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.28    1:57.19        
                  28.63       59.65 (31.02)     1:29.55 (29.90)     1:57.19 (27.64)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:45.80    2:04.78        
                  31.95     1:03.27 (31.32)     1:35.37 (32.10)     2:04.78 (29.41)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.13    2:05.62        
                  32.01     1:04.49 (32.48)     1:35.00 (30.51)     2:05.62 (30.62)
  7 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:15.00    2:09.88        
                  30.54     1:06.83 (36.29)     1:37.96 (31.13)     2:09.88 (31.92)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.00    2:10.14        
                  29.70     1:05.04 (35.34)     1:36.88 (31.84)     2:10.14 (33.26)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.47    2:12.15        
                  31.24     1:04.29 (33.05)     1:41.07 (36.78)     2:12.15 (31.08)
 10 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:52.21    2:28.66        
                  37.69     1:07.79 (30.10)     1:42.70 (34.91)     2:28.66 (45.96)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:44.00    1:39.92        
                  25.58       50.53 (24.95)     1:15.68 (25.15)     1:39.92 (24.24)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.34    1:43.91        
                  24.68       51.16 (26.48)     1:18.35 (27.19)     1:43.91 (25.56)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:45.10    1:44.72        
                  25.79       51.57 (25.78)     1:18.35 (26.78)     1:44.72 (26.37)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:42.16    1:46.02        
                  24.80       53.60 (28.80)     1:21.21 (27.61)     1:46.02 (24.81)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.55    1:46.32        
                  26.35       53.81 (27.46)     1:20.33 (26.52)     1:46.32 (25.99)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:43.72    1:46.65        
                  25.59       52.65 (27.06)     1:20.33 (27.68)     1:46.65 (26.32)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.78    1:47.30        
                  27.22       54.85 (27.63)     1:21.51 (26.66)     1:47.30 (25.79)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:47.40    1:47.88        
                  26.32       52.25 (25.93)     1:19.92 (27.67)     1:47.88 (27.96)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:52.21    1:54.02        
                  27.47       55.70 (28.23)     1:24.04 (28.34)     1:54.02 (29.98)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.00    2:00.05        
                  28.62       58.99 (30.37)     1:29.25 (30.26)     2:00.05 (30.80)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:54.35    1:52.04        
                  28.97       57.52 (28.55)     1:25.79 (28.27)     1:52.04 (26.25)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:00.10    1:54.48        
                  28.83       57.75 (28.92)     1:26.21 (28.46)     1:54.48 (28.27)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:58.96    1:56.36        
                  28.29       57.04 (28.75)     1:26.05 (29.01)     1:56.36 (30.31)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:16.29    2:01.07        
                  31.16     1:02.25 (31.09)     1:33.25 (31.00)     2:01.07 (27.82)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.21    2:06.96        
                  31.49     1:04.59 (33.10)     1:37.18 (32.59)     2:06.96 (29.78)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:27.38    2:11.15        
                  31.77     1:03.90 (32.13)     1:37.37 (33.47)     2:11.15 (33.78)
  7 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:20.56    2:15.62        
                  33.02     1:05.01 (31.99)     1:40.30 (35.29)     2:15.62 (35.32)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.10         DQ        
                  31.88     1:02.03 (30.15)     1:35.70 (33.67)          DQ (32.58)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:10.10    2:06.26        
                  31.28     1:02.57 (31.29)     1:36.35 (33.78)     2:06.26 (29.91)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:14.02    2:08.94        
                  32.26     1:05.19 (32.93)     1:37.35 (32.16)     2:08.94 (31.59)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:09.00    2:12.22        
                  33.41     1:09.16 (35.75)     1:39.72 (30.56)     2:12.22 (32.50)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.54    2:12.68        
                  33.05     1:05.98 (32.93)     1:39.29 (33.31)     2:12.68 (33.39)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:24.60    2:21.75        
                  35.13     1:08.75 (33.62)     1:44.51 (35.76)     2:21.75 (37.24)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.44    2:31.83        
                  37.53     1:17.20 (39.67)     1:53.72 (36.52)     2:31.83 (38.11)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:38.17    2:36.71        
                  38.88     1:17.34 (38.46)     1:57.01 (39.67)     2:36.71 (39.70)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:08.05         DQ        
                  36.14     1:19.18 (43.04)     1:57.97 (38.79)          DQ (40.15)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.00    1:50.32        
                  27.08       54.11 (27.03)     1:22.73 (28.62)     1:50.32 (27.59)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:58.06    1:54.45        
                  27.10       56.61 (29.51)     1:26.56 (29.95)     1:54.45 (27.89)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.10    1:55.03        
                  28.99       56.94 (27.95)     1:26.34 (29.40)     1:55.03 (28.69)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.80    1:55.64        
                  26.45       56.25 (29.80)     1:25.80 (29.55)     1:55.64 (29.84)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:53.15    1:55.80        
                  28.43       57.68 (29.25)     1:26.20 (28.52)     1:55.80 (29.60)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.65    2:02.43        
                  30.20     1:00.51 (30.31)     1:31.48 (30.97)     2:02.43 (30.95)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:16.00    2:12.77        
                  33.25     1:05.30 (32.05)     1:38.68 (33.38)     2:12.77 (34.09)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:51.09    2:21.36        
                  34.61     1:11.20 (36.59)     1:41.19 (29.99)     2:21.36 (40.17)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:18.60    2:18.34        
                  31.01     1:03.99 (32.98)     1:42.00 (38.01)     2:18.34 (36.34)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:27.72    2:19.49        
                  34.62     1:11.70 (37.08)     1:49.05 (37.35)     2:19.49 (30.44)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:21.05    2:22.41        
                  41.72     1:13.94 (32.22)     1:51.63 (37.69)     2:22.41 (30.78)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.00    2:28.59        
                  36.35     1:09.89 (33.54)     1:45.60 (35.71)     2:28.59 (42.99)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:06.49    2:30.58        
                  46.75     1:20.68 (33.93)     1:55.03 (34.35)     2:30.58 (35.55)
  6 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:15.72    2:55.99        
                  35.36     1:16.12 (40.76)   2:20.77 (1:04.65)     2:55.99 (35.22)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:29.80    3:07.79        
                  46.49     1:33.96 (47.47)     2:25.03 (51.07)     3:07.79 (42.76)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:15.00    3:16.30        
                  50.40     1:38.97 (48.57)     2:29.41 (50.44)     3:16.30 (46.89)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:40.17         DQ        
                  45.34     1:30.55 (45.21)     1:55.69 (25.14)          DQ (33.40)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.29         DQ        
                  39.06     1:16.56 (37.50)     1:51.08 (34.52)          DQ (36.05)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:42.60    2:32.57        
                  35.73     1:11.36 (35.63)     1:49.23 (37.87)     2:32.57 (43.34)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:30.15    2:38.44        
                  41.67     1:20.99 (39.32)     2:00.46 (39.47)     2:38.44 (37.98)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:41.03    2:42.26        
                  39.00     1:15.58 (36.58)     1:57.13 (41.55)     2:42.26 (45.13)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:52.03    2:44.44        
                  39.32     1:22.02 (42.70)     2:07.11 (45.09)     2:44.44 (37.33)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:58.68    2:52.11        
                  37.15     1:24.35 (47.20)     2:14.01 (49.66)     2:52.11 (38.10)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:40.69    3:01.04        
                  48.77     1:31.12 (42.35)     2:15.32 (44.20)     3:01.04 (45.72)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:06.08    3:08.95        
                  39.11     1:24.90 (45.79)     2:24.89 (59.99)     3:08.95 (44.06)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:30.00    3:34.34        
                  58.59     1:52.79 (54.20)     2:49.23 (56.44)     3:34.34 (45.11)
 -- East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:56.42         DQ        
                1:12.58     2:07.01 (54.43)        DQ (1:47.11)                    
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:42.95         DQ        
                  34.36     1:21.49 (47.13)     1:58.49 (37.00)          DQ (35.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:14.25    3:00.53        
                  46.00     1:31.38 (45.38)     2:16.34 (44.96)     3:00.53 (44.19)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:00.00    3:08.57        
                  46.67     1:40.92 (54.25)     2:25.74 (44.82)     3:08.57 (42.83)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:04.95    3:18.64        
                  49.66     1:40.21 (50.55)     2:32.82 (52.61)     3:18.64 (45.82)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:12.02    3:18.98        
                  46.77     1:08.03 (21.26)     1:40.51 (32.48)   3:18.98 (1:38.47)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:22.51    3:28.59        
                1:01.40     1:51.42 (50.02)     2:40.68 (49.26)     3:28.59 (47.91)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:35.19    3:38.72        
                  57.13     1:53.03 (55.90)   2:56.91 (1:03.88)     3:38.72 (41.81)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:15.00    3:58.13        
                1:03.32   2:16.15 (1:12.83)     3:07.73 (51.58)     3:58.13 (50.40)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:49.74    4:04.39        
                1:23.02     2:13.95 (50.93)     3:08.21 (54.26)     4:04.39 (56.18)
 -- East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              3:35.00         DQ        
                  52.27   2:00.24 (1:07.97)   3:18.75 (1:18.51)          DQ (45.22)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      3:58.93         DQ        
                1:46.78   2:58.15 (1:11.37)          DQ (56.34)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:45.01    2:33.35        
                  34.24     1:17.38 (43.14)     1:58.81 (41.43)     2:33.35 (34.54)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:01.90    2:39.58        
                  38.79     1:21.94 (43.15)     2:08.09 (46.15)     2:39.58 (31.49)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:40.00    2:52.43        
                  41.80     1:24.01 (42.21)     2:09.04 (45.03)     2:52.43 (43.39)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:41.62    2:52.86        
                  42.69     1:22.33 (39.64)     2:00.91 (38.58)     2:52.86 (51.95)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:59.53    3:04.87        
                  44.66     1:38.50 (53.84)     2:19.63 (41.13)     3:04.87 (45.24)
  6 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              3:00.00    3:12.06        
                  49.99     1:39.33 (49.34)     2:29.05 (49.72)     3:12.06 (43.01)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      3:38.85    3:53.63        
                  59.33     1:51.63 (52.30)     2:42.52 (50.89)   3:53.63 (1:11.11)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:55.00    4:00.30        
                  48.96   2:02.90 (1:13.94)   3:16.12 (1:13.22)     4:00.30 (44.18)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:25.65         DQ        
                  37.16     1:37.00 (59.84)     2:36.38 (59.38)          DQ (47.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:57.09    1:54.59        
                  27.42       56.43 (29.01)     1:26.43 (30.00)     1:54.59 (28.16)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.50    1:56.48        
                  28.91     1:00.14 (31.23)     1:30.31 (30.17)     1:56.48 (26.17)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:52.00    1:56.60        
                  30.06       59.03 (28.97)     1:27.56 (28.53)     1:56.60 (29.04)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:57.00    1:57.69        
                  29.27     1:00.70 (31.43)     1:31.64 (30.94)     1:57.69 (26.05)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:12.15    2:01.24        
                  28.21       59.26 (31.05)     1:30.92 (31.66)     2:01.24 (30.32)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:02.40    2:01.42        
                  27.88       57.66 (29.78)     1:29.12 (31.46)     2:01.42 (32.30)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.52    2:07.14        
                  35.66     1:06.48 (30.82)     1:38.61 (32.13)     2:07.14 (28.53)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:05.85    2:12.91        
                  29.55     1:01.96 (32.41)     1:35.98 (34.02)     2:12.91 (36.93)
  9 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:01.23    2:20.69        
                  29.60     1:08.05 (38.45)     1:51.95 (43.90)     2:20.69 (28.74)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.37    2:21.13        
                  41.15     1:19.29 (38.14)     1:47.75 (28.46)     2:21.13 (33.38)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:19.30    2:04.84        
                  32.62     1:02.64 (30.02)     1:38.18 (35.54)     2:04.84 (26.66)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:19.73    2:04.95        
                  28.77     1:02.68 (33.91)     1:34.86 (32.18)     2:04.95 (30.09)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:46.41    2:17.44        
                  34.86     1:12.33 (37.47)     1:47.69 (35.36)     2:17.44 (29.75)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:26.39    2:19.17        
                  36.42     1:10.46 (34.04)     1:44.54 (34.08)     2:19.17 (34.63)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:46.80    2:21.39        
                  36.96     1:05.44 (28.48)     1:43.08 (37.64)     2:21.39 (38.31)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:38.52    2:29.54        
                  37.74     1:14.35 (36.61)     1:54.86 (40.51)     2:29.54 (34.68)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.39    2:34.04        
                  36.14     1:14.31 (38.17)     1:58.08 (43.77)     2:34.04 (35.96)
  8 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              3:30.00    3:01.55        
                  40.56     1:26.93 (46.37)   2:31.01 (1:04.08)     3:01.55 (30.54)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:33.93         DQ        
                  42.91     1:15.64 (32.73)     1:56.66 (41.02)          DQ (36.86)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:45.60    2:26.34        
                  34.52     1:13.99 (39.47)     1:50.98 (36.99)     2:26.34 (35.36)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:44.02    2:28.54        
                  36.06     1:15.50 (39.44)     1:53.64 (38.14)     2:28.54 (34.90)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:32.81    2:35.61        
                  38.92     1:13.59 (34.67)     1:59.71 (46.12)     2:35.61 (35.90)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:50.00    2:46.27        
                  39.00     1:16.84 (37.84)     2:01.91 (45.07)     2:46.27 (44.36)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:42.39    2:48.68        
                  39.98     1:23.16 (43.18)     2:07.37 (44.21)     2:48.68 (41.31)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:49.98    2:48.69        
                  39.21     1:21.22 (42.01)   2:48.95 (1:27.73)         2:48.69 ( )
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:49.80    2:55.77        
                  40.94     1:21.16 (40.22)     2:16.33 (55.17)     2:55.77 (39.44)
  8 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:46.07    2:56.53        
                  40.09     1:19.41 (39.32)     2:16.42 (57.01)     2:56.53 (40.11)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:06.05    2:58.49        
                  42.17     1:28.40 (46.23)     2:20.74 (52.34)     2:58.49 (37.75)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:14.10    2:03.20        
                  28.25     1:00.64 (32.39)     1:33.04 (32.40)     2:03.20 (30.16)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:08.00    2:03.54        
                  31.15     1:02.25 (31.10)     1:34.12 (31.87)     2:03.54 (29.42)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:05.00    2:07.33        
                  31.19     1:02.64 (31.45)     1:34.88 (32.24)     2:07.33 (32.45)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.02    2:18.73        
                  33.80     1:10.09 (36.29)     1:47.62 (37.53)     2:18.73 (31.11)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:32.70    2:20.54        
                  33.93     1:12.15 (38.22)     1:48.31 (36.16)     2:20.54 (32.23)
  6 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:32.28    2:34.17        
                  36.01     1:13.89 (37.88)     2:02.31 (48.42)     2:34.17 (31.86)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:08.36         DQ        
                  37.40     1:16.64 (39.24)     1:52.18 (35.54)          DQ (34.67)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:42.10    1:36.98        
                  25.39       49.15 (23.76)     1:13.93 (24.78)     1:36.98 (23.05)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.00    1:40.47        
                  25.64       50.99 (25.35)     1:16.77 (25.78)     1:40.47 (23.70)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:37.97    1:41.96        
                  24.91       52.90 (27.99)     1:17.43 (24.53)     1:41.96 (24.53)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.00    1:42.32        
                  25.31       51.38 (26.07)     1:17.57 (26.19)     1:42.32 (24.75)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:46.87    1:43.98        
                  24.81       51.83 (27.02)     1:19.59 (27.76)     1:43.98 (24.39)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:45.60    1:46.67        
                  25.28       50.22 (24.94)     1:18.07 (27.85)     1:46.67 (28.60)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.99    1:51.67        
                  27.37       57.27 (29.90)     1:25.45 (28.18)     1:51.67 (26.22)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:50.00    1:55.64        
                  28.01       56.48 (28.47)     1:30.98 (34.50)     1:55.64 (24.66)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:44.28    2:00.10        
                  30.43       58.85 (28.42)     1:39.63 (40.78)     2:00.10 (20.47)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.10    1:45.60        
                  27.79       54.05 (26.26)     1:21.02 (26.97)     1:45.60 (24.58)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:12.12    1:55.14        
                  28.70       56.97 (28.27)     1:28.94 (31.97)     1:55.14 (26.20)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.12    1:59.37        
                  31.16     1:00.32 (29.16)     1:31.81 (31.49)     1:59.37 (27.56)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.65    2:08.24        
                  33.56     1:07.91 (34.35)     1:38.00 (30.09)     2:08.24 (30.24)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.15    2:15.09        
                  36.85     1:08.66 (31.81)     1:43.48 (34.82)     2:15.09 (31.61)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:54.90    2:18.28        
                  36.77     1:14.58 (37.81)     1:46.52 (31.94)     2:18.28 (31.76)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:43.20    2:19.50        
                  34.05     1:10.44 (36.39)     1:45.71 (35.27)     2:19.50 (33.79)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:14.76    2:29.02        
                  34.47     1:07.78 (33.31)     1:42.59 (34.81)     2:29.02 (46.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:06.10    2:01.95        
                  31.18     1:01.11 (29.93)     1:33.11 (32.00)     2:01.95 (28.84)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:28.24    2:10.56        
                  33.96     1:07.90 (33.94)     1:41.26 (33.36)     2:10.56 (29.30)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:25.50    2:10.89        
                  35.54     1:07.95 (32.41)     1:39.77 (31.82)     2:10.89 (31.12)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:48.00    2:18.34        
                  33.06     1:06.69 (33.63)     1:40.79 (34.10)     2:18.34 (37.55)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:23.36    2:21.93        
                  35.28     1:13.12 (37.84)     1:46.80 (33.68)     2:21.93 (35.13)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:40.20    2:22.66        
                  32.92     1:05.54 (32.62)     1:45.74 (40.20)     2:22.66 (36.92)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:09.00    2:23.80        
                  43.96     1:21.86 (37.90)     1:52.37 (30.51)     2:23.80 (31.43)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:48.66    2:33.21        
                  37.84     1:15.19 (37.35)     1:52.87 (37.68)     2:33.21 (40.34)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:29.06    2:44.05        
                  42.80     1:21.91 (39.11)     2:07.69 (45.78)     2:44.05 (36.36)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.10    1:44.64        
                  26.15       52.51 (26.36)     1:20.32 (27.81)     1:44.64 (24.32)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.00    1:47.70        
                  29.77       56.43 (26.66)     1:23.32 (26.89)     1:47.70 (24.38)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.00    1:59.15        
                  30.69       58.26 (27.57)     1:27.70 (29.44)     1:59.15 (31.45)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.08    1:59.34        
                  29.25     1:01.18 (31.93)     1:32.72 (31.54)     1:59.34 (26.62)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.03    1:59.60        
                  26.83       58.20 (31.37)     1:31.48 (33.28)     1:59.60 (28.12)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:46.80    2:25.83        
                  32.16     1:10.34 (38.18)     1:48.83 (38.49)     2:25.83 (37.00)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:35.00    1:30.55        
                  23.75       46.05 (22.30)     1:09.14 (23.09)     1:30.55 (21.41)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:33.10    1:30.76        
                  22.95       45.55 (22.60)     1:08.73 (23.18)     1:30.76 (22.03)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:31.69    1:33.17        
                  23.92       47.40 (23.48)     1:11.21 (23.81)     1:33.17 (21.96)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:29.82    1:33.31        
                  23.76       47.12 (23.36)     1:10.34 (23.22)     1:33.31 (22.97)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:29.18    1:33.48        
                  23.68       46.94 (23.26)     1:09.96 (23.02)     1:33.48 (23.52)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:37.00    1:36.21        
                  23.21       48.11 (24.90)     1:12.54 (24.43)     1:36.21 (23.67)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.24    1:44.50        
                  25.38       53.10 (27.72)     1:19.28 (26.18)     1:44.50 (25.22)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:50.10    1:44.62        
                  25.13       52.04 (26.91)     1:18.70 (26.66)     1:44.62 (25.92)
  9 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:49.35    1:47.96        
                  25.86       54.83 (28.97)     1:23.23 (28.40)     1:47.96 (24.73)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:46.10    1:43.13        
                  25.94       51.35 (25.41)     1:18.84 (27.49)     1:43.13 (24.29)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:49.45    1:44.86        
                  27.66       55.23 (27.57)     1:20.64 (25.41)     1:44.86 (24.22)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:46.22        
                  26.94       53.75 (26.81)     1:21.24 (27.49)     1:46.22 (24.98)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.68    1:52.46        
                  29.12       59.00 (29.88)     1:27.19 (28.19)     1:52.46 (25.27)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:53.00    1:58.04        
                  31.89     1:01.43 (29.54)     1:31.20 (29.77)     1:58.04 (26.84)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.98    2:09.62        
                  34.33     1:03.80 (29.47)     1:38.69 (34.89)     2:09.62 (30.93)
  7 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   NT    2:09.81        
                  35.05     1:05.70 (30.65)     1:40.69 (34.99)     2:09.81 (29.12)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:13.20         DQ        
                  29.15       56.03 (26.88)     1:25.43 (29.40)          DQ (29.85)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.10    1:57.91        
                  29.78       58.61 (28.83)     1:29.83 (31.22)     1:57.91 (28.08)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:15.60    2:02.71        
                  30.26     1:00.47 (30.21)     1:29.92 (29.45)     2:02.71 (32.79)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.02    2:03.04        
                  30.63     1:02.15 (31.52)     1:33.09 (30.94)     2:03.04 (29.95)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.40    2:03.98        
                  30.04     1:01.74 (31.70)     1:32.36 (30.62)     2:03.98 (31.62)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:05.00    2:14.46        
                  35.54     1:11.69 (36.15)     1:43.65 (31.96)     2:14.46 (30.81)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.50    2:25.02        
                  32.98     1:10.66 (37.68)     1:51.00 (40.34)     2:25.02 (34.02)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:44.00    1:38.10        
                  25.76       50.36 (24.60)     1:15.40 (25.04)     1:38.10 (22.70)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:44.10    1:38.43        
                  24.87       49.30 (24.43)     1:13.36 (24.06)     1:38.43 (25.07)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:43.88    1:41.39        
                  27.14       52.27 (25.13)     1:17.48 (25.21)     1:41.39 (23.91)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.00    1:42.23        
                  25.61       50.89 (25.28)     1:15.72 (24.83)     1:42.23 (26.51)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:51.00    1:46.98        
                  27.06       53.74 (26.68)     1:20.35 (26.61)     1:46.98 (26.63)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:15.11    1:52.26        
                  27.23       55.11 (27.88)     1:22.97 (27.86)     1:52.26 (29.29)
  7 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:58.50    1:53.06        
                  26.81       55.71 (28.90)     1:25.32 (29.61)     1:53.06 (27.74)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.42    1:59.36        
                  27.28       58.99 (31.71)     1:29.84 (30.85)     1:59.36 (29.52)
 
Mixed 18 & Under 600 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:34.00    5:22.39        
                  30.91       57.87 (26.96)     1:24.41 (26.54)     1:54.26 (29.85)
        2:19.73 (25.47)     2:47.07 (27.34)     3:09.79 (22.72)     3:34.44 (24.65)
        3:58.85 (24.41)     4:25.36 (26.51)     4:51.45 (26.09)     5:22.39 (30.94)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              5:23.43    5:25.69        
                  34.51     1:01.65 (27.14)     1:27.92 (26.27)     1:56.51 (28.59)
        2:22.43 (25.92)     2:50.86 (28.43)     3:13.37 (22.51)     3:39.47 (26.10)
        4:02.62 (23.15)     4:28.46 (25.84)     4:54.13 (25.67)     5:25.69 (31.56)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            5:35.10    5:32.74        
                  31.21       59.30 (28.09)     1:27.84 (28.54)     1:58.92 (31.08)
        2:24.33 (25.41)     2:51.31 (26.98)     3:13.80 (22.49)     3:39.27 (25.47)
        4:04.10 (24.83)     4:32.99 (28.89)     5:00.72 (27.73)     5:32.74 (32.02)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      5:40.00    5:38.10        
                  32.79     1:02.47 (29.68)     1:29.17 (26.70)     1:58.89 (29.72)
        2:24.92 (26.03)     2:54.30 (29.38)     3:18.69 (24.39)     3:44.79 (26.10)
        4:10.52 (25.73)     4:39.64 (29.12)     5:07.43 (27.79)     5:38.10 (30.67)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:40.68    5:39.99        
                  31.15       59.14 (27.99)     1:25.40 (26.26)     1:55.18 (29.78)
        2:20.42 (25.24)     2:48.17 (27.75)     3:15.36 (27.19)     3:46.09 (30.73)
        4:11.76 (25.67)     4:39.94 (28.18)     5:08.03 (28.09)     5:39.99 (31.96)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       5:27.72    5:43.02        
                  35.07     1:01.77 (26.70)     1:27.58 (25.81)     1:55.73 (28.15)
        2:22.18 (26.45)     2:51.76 (29.58)     3:16.38 (24.62)     3:43.00 (26.62)
        4:08.97 (25.97)     4:38.85 (29.88)     5:06.12 (27.27)     5:43.02 (36.90)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 5:36.49    5:54.79        
                  37.62       59.53 (21.91)     1:27.57 (28.04)     1:58.94 (31.37)
        2:25.21 (26.27)     2:52.93 (27.72)     3:19.06 (26.13)     3:48.59 (29.53)
        4:18.78 (30.19)     4:51.09 (32.31)     5:18.81 (27.72)     5:54.79 (35.98)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:48.04    5:55.06        
                  33.63     1:01.58 (27.95)     1:29.64 (28.06)     2:00.73 (31.09)
        2:27.54 (26.81)     2:57.42 (29.88)     3:24.35 (26.93)     3:53.71 (29.36)
        4:19.22 (25.51)     4:50.29 (31.07)     5:21.63 (31.34)     5:55.06 (33.43)
  9 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              5:40.00    6:02.98        
                  36.41     1:02.35 (25.94)     1:29.84 (27.49)     2:01.18 (31.34)
        2:30.19 (29.01)     3:03.42 (33.23)     3:29.23 (25.81)     3:58.89 (29.66)
        4:28.80 (29.91)     5:01.89 (33.09)     5:30.95 (29.06)     6:02.98 (32.03)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          6:30.00    6:09.69        
                  33.87     1:04.03 (30.16)     1:32.01 (27.98)     2:04.05 (32.04)
        2:33.43 (29.38)     3:06.18 (32.75)     3:30.13 (23.95)     3:57.01 (26.88)
        4:23.97 (26.96)     4:53.80 (29.83)     5:33.85 (40.05)     6:09.69 (35.84)