2008 MR SuffolkCounty Championships - 4/12/2008 to 4/13/2008          

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  35.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 32.56      31.94 ASCS   
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR                33.53      33.08 ASCS   
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.11      33.29 ASCS   
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  34.52      33.81 ASCS   
  5 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                34.73      33.97 ASCS   
  6 Danzi, Isabella           10 WISC-MR                36.34      34.02 ASCS   
  7 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                33.62      34.36 ASCS   
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         34.71      34.52 ASCS   
  9 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 36.26      35.84        
 10 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                35.92      35.95        
 11 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  36.15      36.21        
 12 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                36.74      36.65        
 13 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 38.13      36.90        
 14 YU, Dana H                10 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      36.94        
 15 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         37.47      36.95        
 16 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR                37.57      36.96        
 17 Doveala, Jane-e E         10 HAA-MR                 36.39      36.98        
 18 O'Neil, Hana              10 Farmingdale-MR         35.41      37.07        
 19 Kanfer, Sarah M            9 IA-MR                  37.50      37.17        
 20 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.97      37.24        
 21 Jang, Esther H            10 North Shore-MR         38.82      37.27        
 22 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      37.59        
 23 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                36.74      37.61        
 24 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR         38.02      37.93        
 25 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                38.14      37.94        
 26 Barrett, Seanna T         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      38.15        
 27 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.04      38.39        
 27 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR                 38.75      38.39        
 29 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR              38.85      38.43        
 29 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                38.84      38.43        
 31 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR                37.44      38.60        
 32 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 38.08      38.76        
 33 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                38.41      38.92        
 34 Balling, Kayla M          10 Farmingdale-MR         38.11      39.02        
 35 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR                 38.84      39.11        
 36 Kistinger, Carolyn R      10 CSC-MR                 37.91      39.13        
 37 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              38.95      39.23        
 38 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR         38.25      39.29        
 39 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.89      39.34        
 40 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                 38.93      39.49        
 41 Gruber, Alissa N          10 North Shore-MR         38.91      39.81        
 42 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR                 38.93      40.33        
 43 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                41.05      40.80        
 44 Parbst, Hannah M          10 North Shore-MR         38.88      42.07        
 45 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 38.84      42.37        
 46 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                 38.86      42.44        
 47 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR              43.86      42.95        
 48 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR         38.94      43.98        
 49 Freund, Jessica N          7 Sachem-MR              38.95      45.18        
 50 Scott, Veronica M         10 LIND-MR                50.63      46.67        
 51 Ferker, Sophia N          10 LIND-MR                38.95      49.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danzi, Isabella           10 WISC-MR                44.23      38.80 ASCS   
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 38.56      38.96 ASCS   
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR                38.48      39.02 ASCS   
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         39.34      40.16 ASCS   
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.30      40.56 ASCS   
  6 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  40.68      40.95 ASCS   
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  41.56      41.04 ASCS   
  8 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                42.48      41.87 ASCS   
  9 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                45.68      42.05 ASCS   
 10 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 42.83      42.14 ASCS   
 11 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                43.72      42.43 ASCS   
 12 Green, Jayne H            10 North Shore-MR         43.97      42.61 ASCS   
 13 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 42.47      42.62 ASCS   
 14 YU, Dana H                10 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      42.69 ASCS   
 15 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                42.80      42.74 ASCS   
 16 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                42.99      42.85 ASCS   
 17 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR                40.87      43.40 ASCS   
 18 Jang, Esther H            10 North Shore-MR         46.70      43.46 ASCS   
 19 LI, Ien                   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      43.76        
 20 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                45.35      44.04        
 21 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR                 42.69      44.05        
 22 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.33      44.19        
 23 Kanfer, Sarah M            9 IA-MR                  43.83      44.34        
 24 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.05      44.50        
 25 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR         44.83      44.51        
 26 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      44.72        
 27 Doveala, Jane-e E         10 HAA-MR                 42.95      44.81        
 28 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      44.82        
 29 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.68      44.95        
 30 Giuliani, Sarah E          9 WISC-MR                47.57      45.16        
 31 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR                 47.92      45.22        
 32 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         45.98      45.29        
 33 Llewellyn, Julia I        10 CSC-MR                 45.95      45.33        
 34 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                 44.80      45.37        
 35 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 44.84      45.44        
 36 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR                 46.68      45.69        
 37 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                48.28      45.85        
 38 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR              48.03      45.87        
 39 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.98      45.97        
 40 Kistinger, Carolyn R      10 CSC-MR                 45.33      46.15        
 41 Haar, Jessie L            10 CSC-MR                 46.92      46.17        
 42 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR         46.21      46.31        
 43 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                 46.44      46.36        
 44 Baker, Aileen G            9 Sachem-MR              47.82      46.58        
 45 Burtis, Madeline J        10 Farmingdale-MR         44.66      46.64        
 46 Parbst, Hannah M          10 North Shore-MR         47.06      46.69        
 47 O'Neil, Hana              10 Farmingdale-MR         45.09      46.86        
 48 Boyle, Meghan              8 IA-MR                  48.11      46.95        
 49 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      47.05        
 50 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR         48.30      47.83        
 51 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              48.37      47.98        
 52 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                47.09      48.10        
 53 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      48.17        
 54 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR                 47.22      48.35        
 55 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.25      48.54        
 56 Keenan, Eileen M          10 IA-MR                  47.04      48.61        
 57 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.31      48.71        
 58 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.19      48.83        
 59 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                 47.94      49.08        
 60 Taylor, Jacquelline L      9 Sachem-MR              48.37      49.32        
 61 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR              48.50      49.43        
 62 Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR                48.03      49.46        
 63 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 48.38      49.51        
 64 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.12      50.20        
 65 Kryssing, Jessica T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.23      50.27        
 66 Sommer, Laura H           10 North Shore-MR         48.37      50.46        
 67 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR              47.82      52.99        
 68 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR              45.58      55.89        
 69 Falkner, Cameron H         9 Sachem-MR              48.37      56.31        
 70 Marko, Kimberly J          9 Sachem-MR              47.41      57.38        
 71 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR                48.38      58.46        
 72 Ryan, Emily R              7 LIND-MR                58.28    1:02.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.79  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                42.83      42.95 ASCS   
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      44.58 ASCS   
  3 YU, Dana H                10 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      45.55 ASCS   
  4 Barrett, Seanna T         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.11      47.87 ASCS   
  5 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                48.75      48.12 ASCS   
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      48.43 ASCS   
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn R      10 CSC-MR                 49.76      48.46 ASCS   
  8 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  49.56      48.68 ASCS   
  9 Doveala, Jane-e E         10 HAA-MR                 49.30      48.81        
 10 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                51.91      48.84        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR         47.86      49.13        
 12 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 52.78      49.17        
 13 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                49.95      49.18        
 14 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR                 50.24      49.21        
 15 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR                 51.10      49.48        
 16 Balling, Kayla M          10 Farmingdale-MR         50.34      49.70        
 17 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR         49.65      50.03        
 18 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46      50.20        
 19 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR                51.84      50.51        
 20 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.01      50.53        
 21 Jang, Esther H            10 North Shore-MR         54.02      50.64        
 22 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR                 49.44      50.74        
 23 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                52.30      51.26        
 24 Parbst, Hannah M          10 North Shore-MR         52.59      51.52        
 25 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.91      51.59        
 26 O'Neil, Hana              10 Farmingdale-MR         52.13      51.61        
 27 Ferker, Sophia N          10 LIND-MR                54.16      51.93        
 28 Haar, Jessie L            10 CSC-MR                 52.09      52.00        
 29 Guzzello, Adriana M       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.52      52.07        
 30 LI, Ien                   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.85      52.56        
 31 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.76      52.64        
 32 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                54.16      52.69        
 33 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR              52.95      53.15        
 34 Gruber, Alissa N          10 North Shore-MR         53.75      53.24        
 35 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      53.25        
 36 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 52.51      53.64        
 37 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              54.13      53.74        
 38 Sommer, Laura H           10 North Shore-MR         54.12      53.81        
 39 Guo, Jenna J               8 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      53.92        
 40 Lavars, Catherine A       10 North Shore-MR         54.09      54.00        
 41 Ferranti, Kaitlyn A       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      54.05        
 42 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                 54.15      54.41        
 43 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      55.07        
 44 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      55.24        
 45 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      55.36        
 46 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 54.11      55.38        
 47 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.15      55.51        
 48 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                 54.12      55.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 35.19      35.72 ASCS   
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.18      36.31 ASCS   
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR                37.11      36.65 ASCS   
  4 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                40.60      37.62 ASCS   
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.25      38.34 ASCS   
  6 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         40.55      39.48 ASCS   
  7 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                44.03      39.78 ASCS   
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  41.19      40.84 ASCS   
  9 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                41.30      40.86 ASCS   
 10 Sheridan, Stephanie M     10 CSC-MR                 42.49      41.34 ASCS   
 11 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 44.10      41.97 ASCS   
 11 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                45.15      41.97 ASCS   
 13 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.04      42.18 ASCS   
 14 Palmer, Fiona E           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      42.59 ASCS   
 15 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 42.50      42.93        
 16 Jang, Esther H            10 North Shore-MR         46.39      43.57        
 17 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 44.98      43.68        
 18 YU, Dana H                10 Express Swimming-MR    43.32      43.77        
 19 Llewellyn, Julia I        10 CSC-MR                 45.93      43.88        
 20 Balling, Kayla M          10 Farmingdale-MR         46.64      44.25        
 21 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.94      44.41        
 22 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR         45.09      44.49        
 23 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                43.46      44.59        
 24 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         43.68      44.75        
 25 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                46.71      45.01        
 26 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR                43.61      45.23        
 27 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                45.01      45.82        
 28 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  43.08      46.04        
 29 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              47.27      46.34        
 30 Gruber, Alissa N          10 North Shore-MR         47.25      48.55        
 31 Guo, Jenna J               8 Express Swimming-MR    46.21      50.64        
 32 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 46.68      52.62        
 33 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR                47.27      53.69        
 -- Ryan, Emily R              7 LIND-MR                47.27         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:30.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.99    1:20.10 ASCS   
                  37.45     1:20.10 (42.65)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:21.22    1:20.91 ASCS   
                  37.81     1:20.91 (43.10)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:26.57    1:22.25 ASCS   
                  39.55     1:22.25 (42.70)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:28.91    1:26.24 ASCS   
                  41.34     1:26.24 (44.90)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.12    1:26.34 ASCS   
                  39.17     1:26.34 (47.17)                                        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.99    1:26.93 ASCS   
                  39.93     1:26.93 (47.00)                                        
  7 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:31.52    1:27.64 ASCS   
                  39.18     1:27.64 (48.46)                                        
  8 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               1:33.96    1:29.72 ASCS   
                  41.57     1:29.72 (48.15)                                        
  9 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:37.41    1:31.74        
                  43.30     1:31.74 (48.44)                                        
 10 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              1:36.19    1:32.09        
                  40.74     1:32.09 (51.35)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:32.91        
                  42.53     1:32.91 (50.38)                                        
 12 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               1:34.59    1:33.76        
                  42.33     1:33.76 (51.43)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.87    1:33.84        
                  44.72     1:33.84 (49.12)                                        
 14 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.32    1:34.29        
                  42.12     1:34.29 (52.17)                                        
 15 Doveala, Jane-e E         10 HAA-MR               1:34.96    1:34.35        
                  44.77     1:34.35 (49.58)                                        
 16 Balling, Kayla M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.68    1:34.88        
                  43.82     1:34.88 (51.06)                                        
 17 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.59    1:35.02        
                  44.36     1:35.02 (50.66)                                        
 18 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR               1:36.10    1:35.51        
                  44.52     1:35.51 (50.99)                                        
 19 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.67    1:35.57        
                  42.25     1:35.57 (53.32)                                        
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn R      10 CSC-MR               1:40.43    1:35.92        
                  44.83     1:35.92 (51.09)                                        
 21 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR       1:36.11    1:36.95        
                  44.85     1:36.95 (52.10)                                        
 22 Baker, Aileen G            9 Sachem-MR            1:40.99    1:38.34        
                  46.67     1:38.34 (51.67)                                        
 23 Obata, Meg M              10 HAA-MR               1:38.32    1:38.60        
                  45.95     1:38.60 (52.65)                                        
 24 O'Neil, Hana              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.18    1:38.61        
                  46.80     1:38.61 (51.81)                                        
 25 Guo, Jenna J               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:38.79        
                  46.68     1:38.79 (52.11)                                        
 26 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               1:40.99    1:39.25        
                  46.83     1:39.25 (52.42)                                        
 27 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR       1:40.99    1:43.17        
                  49.04     1:43.17 (54.13)                                        
 28 Wawro, Natalia             9 LIND-MR              1:41.00    1:43.50        
                  51.12     1:43.50 (52.38)                                        
 29 Ryan, Emily R              7 LIND-MR              1:41.00    2:11.54        
                1:03.18   2:11.54 (1:08.36)                                        
 -- Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR               1:40.54         DQ        
                  51.21          DQ (55.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:26.52    2:18.45        
                  34.18     1:09.59 (35.41)     1:45.56 (35.97)     2:18.45 (32.89)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:25.99    2:20.58        
                  34.19     1:10.41 (36.22)     1:43.29 (32.88)     2:20.58 (37.29)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:26.71    2:23.24        
                  37.10     1:14.45 (37.35)     1:51.88 (37.43)     2:23.24 (31.36)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:25.68    2:24.56        
                  34.01     1:13.38 (39.37)     1:50.84 (37.46)     2:24.56 (33.72)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:25.33    2:26.16        
                  34.26     1:12.60 (38.34)     1:51.08 (38.48)     2:26.16 (35.08)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:26.55    2:30.00        
                  34.83     1:12.54 (37.71)     1:49.27 (36.73)     2:30.00 (40.73)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:33.54    2:34.44        
                  36.53     1:15.69 (39.16)     1:53.66 (37.97)     2:34.44 (40.78)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:31.69    2:39.71        
                  37.11     1:14.48 (37.37)     1:55.88 (41.40)     2:39.71 (43.83)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:50.02    2:40.00        
                  37.46     1:21.16 (43.70)     2:03.48 (42.32)     2:40.00 (36.52)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:47.57    2:40.65        
                  39.47     1:21.62 (42.15)     2:03.78 (42.16)     2:40.65 (36.87)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:46.36    2:43.13        
                  42.08     1:30.99 (48.91)     2:10.79 (39.80)     2:43.13 (32.34)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:49.19    2:44.38        
                  42.94     1:33.13 (50.19)     2:11.52 (38.39)     2:44.38 (32.86)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:49.70    2:46.22        
                  39.51     1:26.01 (46.50)     2:07.79 (41.78)     2:46.22 (38.43)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:50.98    2:48.01        
                  44.71     1:33.80 (49.09)     2:13.41 (39.61)     2:48.01 (34.60)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:51.17    2:48.48        
                  44.11     1:34.01 (49.90)     2:14.11 (40.10)     2:48.48 (34.37)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:49.91    2:51.85        
                  41.77     1:32.44 (50.67)     2:13.28 (40.84)     2:51.85 (38.57)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:57.11    2:55.70        
                  45.12     1:34.49 (49.37)     2:17.51 (43.02)     2:55.70 (38.19)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:21.86    3:09.09        
                  52.32     1:41.96 (49.64)     2:30.10 (48.14)     3:09.09 (38.99)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:45.02         DQ        
                  42.04     1:33.66 (51.62)     2:09.41 (35.75)          DQ (36.13)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               1:01.74    1:03.18 ASCS   
                  30.33     1:03.18 (32.85)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:03.69    1:04.62 ASCS   
                  30.58     1:04.62 (34.04)                                        
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.35    1:05.10 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:05.10 (33.77)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.82    1:06.12 ASCS   
                  31.61     1:06.12 (34.51)                                        
  5 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.43    1:06.19 ASCS   
                  31.93     1:06.19 (34.26)                                        
  6 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.76    1:06.28 ASCS   
                  31.52     1:06.28 (34.76)                                        
  7 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.12    1:06.93 ASCS   
                  32.15     1:06.93 (34.78)                                        
  8 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:07.44 ASCS   
                  32.41     1:07.44 (35.03)                                        
  9 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:07.61 ASCS   
                  32.58     1:07.61 (35.03)                                        
 10 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:07.66 ASCS   
                  32.97     1:07.66 (34.69)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:07.69    1:07.70 ASCS   
                  32.76     1:07.70 (34.94)                                        
 12 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:09.10    1:07.94 ASCS   
                  32.24     1:07.94 (35.70)                                        
 13 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:10.01    1:08.18        
                  32.30     1:08.18 (35.88)                                        
 14 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.59    1:08.27        
                  33.14     1:08.27 (35.13)                                        
 15 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:08.49        
                  32.42     1:08.49 (36.07)                                        
 16 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:08.38    1:08.56        
                  32.85     1:08.56 (35.71)                                        
 17 McKenzie, Loren A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:09.06        
                  33.40     1:09.06 (35.66)                                        
 18 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:08.23    1:09.14        
                  32.64     1:09.14 (36.50)                                        
 19 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:12.32    1:09.26        
                  33.26     1:09.26 (36.00)                                        
 20 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:10.51    1:09.39        
                  33.76     1:09.39 (35.63)                                        
 21 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:09.60        
                  32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
 22 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:09.72        
                  32.68     1:09.72 (37.04)                                        
 23 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR               1:11.78    1:09.84        
                  33.84     1:09.84 (36.00)                                        
 24 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:09.86        
                  33.79     1:09.86 (36.07)                                        
 25 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:10.77    1:09.98        
                  34.61     1:09.98 (35.37)                                        
 25 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:09.98        
                  33.31     1:09.98 (36.67)                                        
 27 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:11.03    1:10.53        
                  33.82     1:10.53 (36.71)                                        
 28 Weiner, Jade R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.85    1:10.73        
                  33.88     1:10.73 (36.85)                                        
 29 Marmo, Marisa A           12 IA-MR                1:09.57    1:10.79        
                  33.55     1:10.79 (37.24)                                        
 30 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.60    1:10.82        
                  33.40     1:10.82 (37.42)                                        
 31 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.91    1:11.02        
                  33.98     1:11.02 (37.04)                                        
 32 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.97    1:12.03        
                  34.55     1:12.03 (37.48)                                        
 33 LaPorta, Emily A          11 IA-MR                1:12.48    1:12.07        
                  34.09     1:12.07 (37.98)                                        
 34 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:12.04    1:12.12        
                  34.08     1:12.12 (38.04)                                        
 34 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.19    1:12.12        
                  34.48     1:12.12 (37.64)                                        
 36 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:12.33        
                  34.65     1:12.33 (37.68)                                        
 37 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              1:10.62    1:12.72        
                  34.71     1:12.72 (38.01)                                        
 38 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.97    1:12.76        
                  36.03     1:12.76 (36.73)                                        
 39 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              1:13.49    1:12.79        
                  35.42     1:12.79 (37.37)                                        
 40 Vera, Karly N             12 Sachem-MR            1:13.56    1:12.85        
                  35.18     1:12.85 (37.67)                                        
 41 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:14.07    1:12.91        
                  34.69     1:12.91 (38.22)                                        
 42 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:13.52    1:12.93        
                  34.91     1:12.93 (38.02)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.96    1:12.94        
                  34.98     1:12.94 (37.96)                                        
 44 Black, Nicole M           12 North Shore-MR       1:13.04    1:13.20        
                  34.67     1:13.20 (38.53)                                        
 45 Clarkson, Marie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:13.24        
                  35.16     1:13.24 (38.08)                                        
 46 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:13.49        
                  35.38     1:13.49 (38.11)                                        
 47 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:13.73        
                  35.09     1:13.73 (38.64)                                        
 48 Maresca, Nicole E         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.54    1:14.27        
                  35.61     1:14.27 (38.66)                                        
 48 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               1:15.47    1:14.27        
                  35.61     1:14.27 (38.66)                                        
 50 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               1:13.08    1:14.43        
                  35.85     1:14.43 (38.58)                                        
 51 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:14.45        
                  35.70     1:14.45 (38.75)                                        
 52 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                1:15.09    1:14.52        
                  35.43     1:14.52 (39.09)                                        
 53 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR       1:14.71    1:14.56        
                  36.45     1:14.56 (38.11)                                        
 54 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.61        
                  35.71     1:14.61 (38.90)                                        
 55 Fain, Rachel A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:14.64        
                  36.15     1:14.64 (38.49)                                        
 56 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:14.68        
                  36.51     1:14.68 (38.17)                                        
 57 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:15.07        
                  36.36     1:15.07 (38.71)                                        
 58 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.04    1:15.55        
 59 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:15.79        
                  40.55     1:15.79 (35.24)                                        
 60 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:15.91        
                  35.59     1:15.91 (40.32)                                        
 61 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:15.97        
                  36.23     1:15.97 (39.74)                                        
 61 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR               1:15.44    1:15.97        
                  36.61     1:15.97 (39.36)                                        
 63 LaRosa, Amanda J          12 Sachem-MR            1:15.48    1:16.07        
                  36.53     1:16.07 (39.54)                                        
 63 Troiano, Morgan K         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.55    1:16.07        
                  36.53     1:16.07 (39.54)                                        
 65 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.12    1:16.22        
                  36.13     1:16.22 (40.09)                                        
 66 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               1:15.28    1:16.32        
                  36.87     1:16.32 (39.45)                                        
 67 Ogiejko, Candice Z        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.34        
                  37.15     1:16.34 (39.19)                                        
 68 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.21    1:16.81        
                  36.85     1:16.81 (39.96)                                        
 69 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               1:15.47    1:17.47        
                  36.42     1:17.47 (41.05)                                        
 69 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.55    1:17.47        
                  36.42     1:17.47 (41.05)                                        
 71 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR              1:15.58    1:17.83        
                  37.62     1:17.83 (40.21)                                        
 72 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:14.65    1:18.41        
                  37.57     1:18.41 (40.84)                                        
 73 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:15.55    1:19.52        
                  37.80     1:19.52 (41.72)                                        
 73 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:15.47    1:19.52        
                  37.80     1:19.52 (41.72)                                        
 75 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.48    1:19.70        
                  38.92     1:19.70 (40.78)                                        
 75 Reumann, Elise K          11 North Shore-MR       1:15.55    1:19.70        
                  38.92     1:19.70 (40.78)                                        
 77 Hemp, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:14.79    1:24.80        
                  37.42     1:24.80 (47.38)                                        
 78 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR              1:15.58    1:25.95        
                  40.55     1:25.95 (45.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.63    1:10.58 ASCS   
                  34.14     1:10.58 (36.44)                                        
  2 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.07    1:13.11 ASCS   
                  35.06     1:13.11 (38.05)                                        
  3 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.59    1:13.92 ASCS   
                  35.95     1:13.92 (37.97)                                        
  4 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.70    1:14.46 ASCS   
                  36.08     1:14.46 (38.38)                                        
  5 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.57    1:15.01 ASCS   
                  36.14     1:15.01 (38.87)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.02    1:15.22 ASCS   
                  36.87     1:15.22 (38.35)                                        
  7 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:15.35    1:15.40 ASCS   
                  36.89     1:15.40 (38.51)                                        
  8 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.86 ASCS   
                  36.51     1:15.86 (39.35)                                        
  9 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:16.28    1:16.06 ASCS   
                  36.92     1:16.06 (39.14)                                        
 10 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:17.37 ASCS   
                  37.92     1:17.37 (39.45)                                        
 11 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.39    1:17.60 ASCS   
                  38.30     1:17.60 (39.30)                                        
 12 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:19.73    1:17.66 ASCS   
                  38.03     1:17.66 (39.63)                                        
 13 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:16.02    1:19.11 ASCS   
                  38.30     1:19.11 (40.81)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.19    1:19.70 ASCS   
                  39.40     1:19.70 (40.30)                                        
 15 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:18.29    1:20.02 ASCS   
                  39.38     1:20.02 (40.64)                                        
 16 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.10    1:20.14 ASCS   
                  38.59     1:20.14 (41.55)                                        
 17 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.30    1:20.53 ASCS   
                  39.50     1:20.53 (41.03)                                        
 18 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.06    1:20.62 ASCS   
                  39.53     1:20.62 (41.09)                                        
 19 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.10    1:20.64 ASCS   
                  39.13     1:20.64 (41.51)                                        
 20 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.94    1:20.69 ASCS   
                  38.67     1:20.69 (42.02)                                        
 21 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:19.25    1:21.12        
                  38.90     1:21.12 (42.22)                                        
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.50    1:21.21        
                  39.88     1:21.21 (41.33)                                        
 23 Ramsey, Danielle          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:21.51        
                  39.12     1:21.51 (42.39)                                        
 24 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.42    1:21.91        
                  40.66     1:21.91 (41.25)                                        
 25 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28    1:22.01        
                  39.37     1:22.01 (42.64)                                        
 26 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:22.29        
                  39.93     1:22.29 (42.36)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:18.95    1:22.40        
                  39.99     1:22.40 (42.41)                                        
 28 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:22.62        
                  39.89     1:22.62 (42.73)                                        
 29 LaPorta, Emily A          11 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:22.78        
                  39.27     1:22.78 (43.51)                                        
 30 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.95    1:23.01        
                  39.05     1:23.01 (43.96)                                        
 31 Black, Nicole M           12 North Shore-MR       1:25.57    1:23.10        
                  40.93     1:23.10 (42.17)                                        
 32 LaRosa, Amanda J          12 Sachem-MR            1:27.09    1:23.18        
                  40.13     1:23.18 (43.05)                                        
 33 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:22.98    1:23.25        
                  41.13     1:23.25 (42.12)                                        
 34 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:23.50        
                  40.81     1:23.50 (42.69)                                        
 35 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:23.82        
                  40.77     1:23.82 (43.05)                                        
 35 Riggio, Gina M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.31    1:23.82        
                  40.92     1:23.82 (42.90)                                        
 37 Roche, Bridget M          11 IA-MR                1:26.29    1:24.07        
                  41.26     1:24.07 (42.81)                                        
 38 Vera, Karly N             12 Sachem-MR            1:22.93    1:24.22        
                  41.42     1:24.22 (42.80)                                        
 39 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.27    1:24.30        
                  41.22     1:24.30 (43.08)                                        
 40 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              1:23.69    1:24.31        
                  41.36     1:24.31 (42.95)                                        
 41 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:22.13    1:24.33        
                  40.12     1:24.33 (44.21)                                        
 42 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:24.58    1:24.34        
                  41.23     1:24.34 (43.11)                                        
 43 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              1:27.91    1:24.53        
                  42.14     1:24.53 (42.39)                                        
 44 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.70    1:24.54        
                  41.47     1:24.54 (43.07)                                        
 45 Fain, Rachel A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.90    1:24.60        
                  41.75     1:24.60 (42.85)                                        
 46 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               1:22.22    1:24.77        
                  42.45     1:24.77 (42.32)                                        
 47 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:24.90        
                  42.02     1:24.90 (42.88)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.21    1:25.09        
                  41.18     1:25.09 (43.91)                                        
 49 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.16    1:25.29        
                  40.94     1:25.29 (44.35)                                        
 50 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.32    1:25.47        
                  41.78     1:25.47 (43.69)                                        
 51 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              1:20.16    1:25.66        
                  41.31     1:25.66 (44.35)                                        
 52 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR               1:28.40    1:25.69        
                  42.96     1:25.69 (42.73)                                        
 53 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:29.99    1:26.55        
                  42.10     1:26.55 (44.45)                                        
 54 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR       1:24.97    1:26.72        
                  42.57     1:26.72 (44.15)                                        
 55 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.84        
                  42.97     1:26.84 (43.87)                                        
 56 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               1:27.93    1:27.11        
                  42.52     1:27.11 (44.59)                                        
 57 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:27.35        
                  43.35     1:27.35 (44.00)                                        
 58 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:26.82    1:27.58        
                  43.09     1:27.58 (44.49)                                        
 59 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               1:28.27    1:27.62        
                  42.67     1:27.62 (44.95)                                        
 60 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               1:27.89    1:28.19        
                  42.48     1:28.19 (45.71)                                        
 61 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.96    1:28.27        
                  43.40     1:28.27 (44.87)                                        
 62 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:27.79    1:28.45        
                  43.37     1:28.45 (45.08)                                        
 63 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                1:29.12    1:28.53        
                  44.20     1:28.53 (44.33)                                        
 64 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                1:28.67    1:28.68        
                  43.34     1:28.68 (45.34)                                        
 65 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:28.50    1:28.70        
                1:29.02         1:28.70 ( )                                        
 66 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.27    1:28.73        
                  43.13     1:28.73 (45.60)                                        
 67 Troiano, Morgan K         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.16    1:28.89        
                  43.72     1:28.89 (45.17)                                        
 68 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR               1:27.20    1:28.96        
                  43.50     1:28.96 (45.46)                                        
 69 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.86    1:28.98        
                  43.13     1:28.98 (45.85)                                        
 70 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.21    1:29.03        
                  43.35     1:29.03 (45.68)                                        
 71 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:28.84    1:29.05        
                  43.53     1:29.05 (45.52)                                        
 72 Ogiejko, Candice Z        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.20    1:29.12        
                  43.69     1:29.12 (45.43)                                        
 73 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:29.14        
                  42.29     1:29.14 (46.85)                                        
 74 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.26    1:29.48        
                  43.00     1:29.48 (46.48)                                        
 75 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:29.55        
                  43.66     1:29.55 (45.89)                                        
 76 Palumbo, Jamie N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:29.75        
                  43.93     1:29.75 (45.82)                                        
 77 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.36    1:29.93        
                  44.61     1:29.93 (45.32)                                        
 78 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:30.26        
                  43.97     1:30.26 (46.29)                                        
 79 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.39    1:30.45        
                  44.04     1:30.45 (46.41)                                        
 80 Perrone, Amanda J         12 North Shore-MR       1:29.98    1:31.22        
 81 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR              1:30.01    1:34.28        
                  47.16     1:34.28 (47.12)                                        
 82 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:36.15        
                  46.76     1:36.15 (49.39)                                        
 83 Pacult, Anna              11 LIND-MR              1:30.01    1:52.52        
                  54.10     1:52.52 (58.42)                                        
 -- Clarkson, Marie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48         DQ        
                  39.55          DQ (40.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               1:17.81    1:20.57 ASCS   
                  37.78     1:20.57 (42.79)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.10    1:22.17 ASCS   
                  39.03     1:22.17 (43.14)                                        
  3 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.55    1:22.65 ASCS   
                  39.03     1:22.65 (43.62)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:23.60 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:23.60 (44.34)                                        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.11    1:23.61 ASCS   
                  39.73     1:23.61 (43.88)                                        
  6 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.43    1:25.48        
                  39.55     1:25.48 (45.93)                                        
  7 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:26.44    1:25.74        
                  39.54     1:25.74 (46.20)                                        
  8 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:26.79    1:25.99        
                  40.12     1:25.99 (45.87)                                        
  9 Marmo, Marisa A           12 IA-MR                1:28.79    1:26.78        
                  41.01     1:26.78 (45.77)                                        
 10 Vera, Karly N             12 Sachem-MR            1:27.98    1:27.64        
                  41.65     1:27.64 (45.99)                                        
 11 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:28.86    1:27.81        
                  41.59     1:27.81 (46.22)                                        
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:27.83        
                  42.04     1:27.83 (45.79)                                        
 13 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.27    1:28.15        
                  41.15     1:28.15 (47.00)                                        
 14 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:30.21    1:28.33        
                  42.42     1:28.33 (45.91)                                        
 15 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.46    1:28.54        
                  43.06     1:28.54 (45.48)                                        
 16 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:30.89    1:28.55        
                  41.91     1:28.55 (46.64)                                        
 17 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:28.97        
                  42.92     1:28.97 (46.05)                                        
 18 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:29.38    1:29.87        
                  42.00     1:29.87 (47.87)                                        
 19 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:33.44    1:30.19        
                  42.69     1:30.19 (47.50)                                        
 20 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:31.57        
                  42.52     1:31.57 (49.05)                                        
 21 Weiner, Jade R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.34    1:31.94        
                  43.99     1:31.94 (47.95)                                        
 22 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.55    1:32.26        
                  42.73     1:32.26 (49.53)                                        
 23 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.05    1:32.45        
                  43.10     1:32.45 (49.35)                                        
 24 Spirio, Casey             12 HAA-MR               1:31.28    1:32.69        
                  43.38     1:32.69 (49.31)                                        
 25 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:31.79    1:32.84        
                  43.70     1:32.84 (49.14)                                        
 26 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.35    1:33.43        
                  44.15     1:33.43 (49.28)                                        
 27 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:33.80        
                  44.12     1:33.80 (49.68)                                        
 28 McGrath, Deirdre R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.22    1:34.42        
                  44.78     1:34.42 (49.64)                                        
 29 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.83    1:36.16        
                  45.41     1:36.16 (50.75)                                        
 30 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.19    1:36.21        
                  45.56     1:36.21 (50.65)                                        
 31 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.50    1:36.58        
                  45.84     1:36.58 (50.74)                                        
 32 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.09    1:37.12        
                  45.73     1:37.12 (51.39)                                        
 33 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       1:34.04    1:39.23        
                  46.27     1:39.23 (52.96)                                        
 34 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.68    1:39.46        
                  46.98     1:39.46 (52.48)                                        
 35 Acompora, Ashley D        12 LIND-MR              1:34.34    1:40.59        
                  49.13     1:40.59 (51.46)                                        
 36 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               1:37.67    1:40.73        
                  47.21     1:40.73 (53.52)                                        
 37 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:36.19    1:40.82        
                  48.71     1:40.82 (52.11)                                        
 38 Flaherty, Danielle J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.34    1:43.52        
                  48.07     1:43.52 (55.45)                                        
 39 Hemp, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR               1:31.49    1:45.64        
                  46.70     1:45.64 (58.94)                                        
 40 Grala, Alexandra          12 LIND-MR              1:34.34    1:45.79        
                  50.30     1:45.79 (55.49)                                        
 41 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.34    1:55.83        
                  53.02   1:55.83 (1:02.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               1:11.01    1:11.29 ASCS   
                  33.61     1:11.29 (37.68)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.16    1:12.78 ASCS   
                  33.91     1:12.78 (38.87)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.64    1:14.49 ASCS   
                  34.78     1:14.49 (39.71)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:15.30 ASCS   
                  35.62     1:15.30 (39.68)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:16.90    1:15.34 ASCS   
                  34.12     1:15.34 (41.22)                                        
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.22    1:15.60 ASCS   
                  35.14     1:15.60 (40.46)                                        
  7 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:15.08    1:15.98 ASCS   
                  35.37     1:15.98 (40.61)                                        
  8 Weiner, Jade R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:16.04 ASCS   
                  34.95     1:16.04 (41.09)                                        
  9 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.11    1:16.58 ASCS   
                  35.90     1:16.58 (40.68)                                        
 10 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.64    1:16.96 ASCS   
                  36.56     1:16.96 (40.40)                                        
 11 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.72    1:18.05 ASCS   
                  35.82     1:18.05 (42.23)                                        
 12 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:18.43    1:18.47 ASCS   
                  36.25     1:18.47 (42.22)                                        
 13 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.94    1:18.49 ASCS   
                  35.91     1:18.49 (42.58)                                        
 13 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.52    1:18.49 ASCS   
                  36.45     1:18.49 (42.04)                                        
 15 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:18.84 ASCS   
                  35.32     1:18.84 (43.52)                                        
 16 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:18.47    1:20.60 ASCS   
                  36.98     1:20.60 (43.62)                                        
 17 Riggio, Gina M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.26    1:20.64 ASCS   
                  36.90     1:20.64 (43.74)                                        
 18 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.61    1:21.18 ASCS   
                  37.74     1:21.18 (43.44)                                        
 19 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.33    1:21.22 ASCS   
                  36.74     1:21.22 (44.48)                                        
 20 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR               1:20.06    1:21.47 ASCS   
                  37.43     1:21.47 (44.04)                                        
 21 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:20.56    1:21.68 ASCS   
                  37.54     1:21.68 (44.14)                                        
 22 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:23.92    1:22.18 ASCS   
                  39.36     1:22.18 (42.82)                                        
 23 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:25.77    1:22.35 ASCS   
                  36.59     1:22.35 (45.76)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:22.57    1:23.36        
                  38.12     1:23.36 (45.24)                                        
 25 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:21.27    1:23.66        
                  37.92     1:23.66 (45.74)                                        
 26 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:25.49    1:23.88        
                  39.34     1:23.88 (44.54)                                        
 27 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:24.47        
                  38.70     1:24.47 (45.77)                                        
 28 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.90    1:24.73        
                  38.47     1:24.73 (46.26)                                        
 29 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:25.01        
                  39.51     1:25.01 (45.50)                                        
 30 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.97    1:25.35        
                  37.81     1:25.35 (47.54)                                        
 31 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              1:28.56    1:26.29        
                  40.01     1:26.29 (46.28)                                        
 32 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.46    1:26.67        
                  39.96     1:26.67 (46.71)                                        
 33 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              1:30.75    1:26.69        
                  37.93     1:26.69 (48.76)                                        
 34 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               1:28.37    1:26.70        
                  40.16     1:26.70 (46.54)                                        
 35 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.38    1:26.78        
                  39.81     1:26.78 (46.97)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.13    1:26.83        
                  39.03     1:26.83 (47.80)                                        
 37 Black, Nicole M           12 North Shore-MR       1:29.51    1:27.35        
                  40.69     1:27.35 (46.66)                                        
 38 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:27.48        
                  39.12     1:27.48 (48.36)                                        
 39 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.24    1:27.49        
                  39.78     1:27.49 (47.71)                                        
 40 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              1:27.58    1:27.63        
                  40.04     1:27.63 (47.59)                                        
 41 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.03    1:28.36        
                  39.76     1:28.36 (48.60)                                        
 42 LaRosa, Amanda J          12 Sachem-MR            1:31.09    1:28.49        
                  40.42     1:28.49 (48.07)                                        
 43 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:28.55        
                  40.50     1:28.55 (48.05)                                        
 44 Marmo, Marisa A           12 IA-MR                1:22.50    1:28.71        
                  38.77     1:28.71 (49.94)                                        
 45 Palumbo, Jamie N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.36    1:28.75        
                  39.66     1:28.75 (49.09)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.72    1:29.13        
                  41.25     1:29.13 (47.88)                                        
 47 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.56    1:29.18        
                  39.74     1:29.18 (49.44)                                        
 48 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.10    1:29.79        
                  41.54     1:29.79 (48.25)                                        
 49 Katz, Rebecca             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.31    1:31.05        
                  41.24     1:31.05 (49.81)                                        
 50 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.75    1:31.61        
                  41.19     1:31.61 (50.42)                                        
 51 Troiano, Morgan K         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.16    1:32.04        
                  42.00     1:32.04 (50.04)                                        
 52 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR               1:29.57    1:32.34        
                  42.52     1:32.34 (49.82)                                        
 53 Fain, Rachel A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.92    1:32.37        
                  43.31     1:32.37 (49.06)                                        
 54 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.14    1:32.80        
                  42.39     1:32.80 (50.41)                                        
 55 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.34    1:32.86        
                  42.37     1:32.86 (50.49)                                        
 56 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:26.51    1:32.93        
                  42.24     1:32.93 (50.69)                                        
 57 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.48    1:33.40        
                  44.09     1:33.40 (49.31)                                        
 58 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR       1:31.84    1:35.89        
                  44.13     1:35.89 (51.76)                                        
 59 Spirio, Casey             12 HAA-MR               1:32.11    1:36.13        
                  43.85     1:36.13 (52.28)                                        
 60 Acompora, Ashley D        12 LIND-MR              1:32.12    1:36.56        
                  43.36     1:36.56 (53.20)                                        
 61 Flaherty, Danielle J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.84    1:39.81        
                  44.90     1:39.81 (54.91)                                        
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:29.71         DQ        
                  41.98          DQ (47.85)                                        
 -- Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.91         DQ        
                  40.31          DQ (48.68)                                        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR              1:32.12         DQ        
                  52.50          DQ (20.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               2:33.46    2:31.61 ASCS   
                  33.66     1:13.88 (40.22)     1:56.39 (42.51)     2:31.61 (35.22)
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:35.83 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:14.44 (40.28)     2:00.13 (45.69)     2:35.83 (35.70)
  3 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            2:43.07    2:38.74 ASCS   
                  35.71     1:14.18 (38.47)     2:02.69 (48.51)     2:38.74 (36.05)
  4 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.09    2:40.13 ASCS   
                  33.23     1:13.03 (39.80)     2:02.96 (49.93)     2:40.13 (37.17)
  5 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.81    2:40.83 ASCS   
                  34.81     1:16.70 (41.89)     2:02.46 (45.76)     2:40.83 (38.37)
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.85    2:42.08 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:15.66 (39.98)     2:05.24 (49.58)     2:42.08 (36.84)
  7 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              2:48.18    2:43.72 ASCS   
                  35.51     1:16.73 (41.22)     2:06.15 (49.42)     2:43.72 (37.57)
  7 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.76    2:43.72 ASCS   
                  35.23     1:15.73 (40.50)     2:06.56 (50.83)     2:43.72 (37.16)
  9 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              2:47.33    2:44.72 ASCS   
                  35.32     1:18.20 (42.88)     2:07.58 (49.38)     2:44.72 (37.14)
 10 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.43    2:44.89 ASCS   
                  35.89     1:16.38 (40.49)     2:08.55 (52.17)     2:44.89 (36.34)
 11 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              2:50.61    2:45.08 ASCS   
                  35.12     1:17.48 (42.36)     2:07.50 (50.02)     2:45.08 (37.58)
 12 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              2:47.13    2:45.51 ASCS   
                  35.28     1:18.60 (43.32)     2:05.51 (46.91)     2:45.51 (40.00)
 13 Weiner, Jade R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.58    2:46.07 ASCS   
                  35.06     1:18.65 (43.59)     2:08.92 (50.27)     2:46.07 (37.15)
 14 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:45.52    2:47.58 ASCS   
                  34.47     1:16.70 (42.23)     2:07.24 (50.54)     2:47.58 (40.34)
 15 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              2:51.30    2:47.69 ASCS   
                  36.10     1:19.15 (43.05)     2:10.50 (51.35)     2:47.69 (37.19)
 16 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              2:48.50    2:48.42 ASCS   
                  36.84     1:18.75 (41.91)     2:09.84 (51.09)     2:48.42 (38.58)
 17 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       2:58.12    2:48.65 ASCS   
                  36.30     1:20.27 (43.97)     2:08.72 (48.45)     2:48.65 (39.93)
 18 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              2:48.15    2:49.06 ASCS   
                  36.27     1:15.69 (39.42)     2:09.81 (54.12)     2:49.06 (39.25)
 19 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.46    2:49.11 ASCS   
                  37.76     1:20.44 (42.68)     2:10.96 (50.52)     2:49.11 (38.15)
 20 Quinn, Kelly A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.44    2:49.34 ASCS   
                  36.82     1:20.44 (43.62)     2:10.36 (49.92)     2:49.34 (38.98)
 21 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               2:51.21    2:49.39 ASCS   
                  37.13     1:20.95 (43.82)     2:12.17 (51.22)     2:49.39 (37.22)
 22 Ramsey, Danielle          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.39    2:49.47 ASCS   
                  37.51     1:20.50 (42.99)     2:12.55 (52.05)     2:49.47 (36.92)
 23 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                2:56.07    2:49.72 ASCS   
                  36.86     1:19.47 (42.61)     2:10.83 (51.36)     2:49.72 (38.89)
 24 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                2:55.59    2:51.49        
                  35.56     1:18.55 (42.99)     2:11.89 (53.34)     2:51.49 (39.60)
 25 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                2:53.27    2:51.64        
                  36.54     1:20.69 (44.15)     2:11.81 (51.12)     2:51.64 (39.83)
 26 Riggio, Gina M            12 Farmingdale-MR       3:08.69    2:52.90        
 27 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              3:00.24    2:53.07        
                  38.59     1:24.66 (46.07)     2:15.06 (50.40)     2:53.07 (38.01)
 28 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               2:52.70    2:53.20        
                  37.28     1:24.23 (46.95)     2:13.47 (49.24)     2:53.20 (39.73)
 29 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.03    2:53.91        
                  38.05     1:21.68 (43.63)     2:14.39 (52.71)     2:53.91 (39.52)
 30 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              3:02.44    2:54.17        
                  42.31     1:28.45 (46.14)     2:14.43 (45.98)     2:54.17 (39.74)
 31 Vera, Karly N             12 Sachem-MR            2:59.90    2:54.80        
                  40.77     1:24.40 (43.63)     2:13.77 (49.37)     2:54.80 (41.03)
 32 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              2:59.26    2:54.87        
                  36.47     1:20.76 (44.29)     2:12.47 (51.71)     2:54.87 (42.40)
 33 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.17    2:55.16        
                  39.99     1:24.63 (44.64)     2:16.59 (51.96)     2:55.16 (38.57)
 34 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               2:55.42    2:55.29        
                  38.55     1:22.38 (43.83)     2:16.01 (53.63)     2:55.29 (39.28)
 35 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            2:56.09    2:55.54        
                  38.61     1:26.90 (48.29)     2:17.82 (50.92)     2:55.54 (37.72)
 36 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.66    2:55.88        
                  37.48     1:21.28 (43.80)     2:14.74 (53.46)     2:55.88 (41.14)
 37 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.19    2:56.09        
                  37.91     1:22.67 (44.76)     2:17.15 (54.48)     2:56.09 (38.94)
 38 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              2:59.78    2:56.38        
                  39.07     1:21.73 (42.66)     2:17.36 (55.63)     2:56.38 (39.02)
 39 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              3:03.84    2:56.45        
                  37.60     1:22.71 (45.11)     2:17.28 (54.57)     2:56.45 (39.17)
 40 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              2:56.08    2:57.20        
                  38.73     1:22.96 (44.23)     2:15.00 (52.04)     2:57.20 (42.20)
 41 Marmo, Marisa A           12 IA-MR                2:49.13    2:57.70        
                  38.02     1:22.46 (44.44)     2:15.42 (52.96)     2:57.70 (42.28)
 42 Black, Nicole M           12 North Shore-MR       3:08.68    2:57.98        
                  39.81     1:24.31 (44.50)     2:18.14 (53.83)     2:57.98 (39.84)
 43 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                3:05.58    2:58.23        
                  39.00     1:25.50 (46.50)     2:20.30 (54.80)     2:58.23 (37.93)
 44 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR               3:06.67    2:58.45        
                  36.48     1:24.14 (47.66)     2:21.29 (57.15)     2:58.45 (37.16)
 45 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.44    2:58.47        
                  38.30     1:21.85 (43.55)     2:16.97 (55.12)     2:58.47 (41.50)
 46 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.61    2:58.59        
                  40.19     1:27.91 (47.72)     2:21.64 (53.73)     2:58.59 (36.95)
 47 Desousa, Dana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.70    2:58.71        
                  37.90     1:22.48 (44.58)     2:17.71 (55.23)     2:58.71 (41.00)
 48 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:03.49    2:58.91        
                  39.54     1:26.25 (46.71)     2:18.83 (52.58)     2:58.91 (40.08)
 49 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              3:05.17    2:58.94        
                  39.48     1:24.18 (44.70)     2:17.26 (53.08)     2:58.94 (41.68)
 50 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              3:01.44    2:59.55        
                  37.33     1:20.82 (43.49)     2:17.07 (56.25)     2:59.55 (42.48)
 51 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.01    2:59.61        
                  38.28     1:25.36 (47.08)     2:22.14 (56.78)     2:59.61 (37.47)
 52 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.06    2:59.99        
                  40.01     1:28.33 (48.32)     2:20.29 (51.96)     2:59.99 (39.70)
 53 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.94    3:00.46        
                  40.03     1:26.87 (46.84)     2:19.57 (52.70)     3:00.46 (40.89)
 54 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR               3:06.14    3:01.50        
                  39.79     1:27.50 (47.71)     2:21.48 (53.98)     3:01.50 (40.02)
 55 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              3:07.11    3:02.51        
                  39.34     1:23.85 (44.51)     2:17.11 (53.26)     3:02.51 (45.40)
 56 Swartwout, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.73    3:02.85        
                  41.87     1:28.04 (46.17)     2:19.69 (51.65)     3:02.85 (43.16)
 57 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR              3:07.35    3:04.02        
                  42.27     1:30.72 (48.45)     2:23.98 (53.26)     3:04.02 (40.04)
 58 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.89    3:04.09        
                  42.29     1:27.32 (45.03)     2:22.43 (55.11)     3:04.09 (41.66)
 59 Clarkson, Marie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.00    3:04.35        
                  41.64     1:26.50 (44.86)     2:22.75 (56.25)     3:04.35 (41.60)
 60 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR       3:06.12    3:04.80        
                  40.33     1:26.97 (46.64)     2:24.56 (57.59)     3:04.80 (40.24)
 61 Mejia, Nicole             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.63    3:05.47        
                  40.46     1:28.43 (47.97)     2:24.30 (55.87)     3:05.47 (41.17)
 62 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              3:06.64    3:05.55        
                  40.12     1:27.39 (47.27)     2:23.77 (56.38)     3:05.55 (41.78)
 63 Troiano, Morgan K         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.50    3:05.71        
                  41.26     1:29.17 (47.91)     2:23.59 (54.42)     3:05.71 (42.12)
 64 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.94    3:07.60        
                  41.53     1:28.09 (46.56)     2:24.85 (56.76)     3:07.60 (42.75)
 65 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       3:08.29    3:07.85        
                  42.81     1:32.02 (49.21)     2:25.22 (53.20)     3:07.85 (42.63)
 66 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               3:05.54    3:08.03        
                  43.32     1:30.08 (46.76)     2:26.74 (56.66)     3:08.03 (41.29)
 67 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.62    3:08.98        
                  41.23     1:30.84 (49.61)     2:27.92 (57.08)     3:08.98 (41.06)
 68 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.66    3:10.34        
                  44.36     1:30.78 (46.42)     2:29.46 (58.68)     3:10.34 (40.88)
 69 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               3:08.50    3:11.71        
                  48.88     1:35.30 (46.42)     2:29.62 (54.32)     3:11.71 (42.09)
 70 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               3:08.49    3:13.10        
                  42.83     1:30.22 (47.39)     2:28.63 (58.41)     3:13.10 (44.47)
 71 Flaherty, Danielle J      12 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.90    3:17.84        
 72 Grodecki, Natalie         11 LIND-MR              3:08.69    3:24.00        
 -- Acompora, Ashley D        12 LIND-MR              3:08.69         DQ        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              3:03.64         DQ        
                  41.49     1:27.52 (46.03)     2:22.39 (54.87)          DQ (36.13)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.80    1:59.87        
                  29.77     1:00.34 (30.57)     1:30.41 (30.07)     1:59.87 (29.46)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.47    1:59.91        
                  29.58     1:01.40 (31.82)     1:32.67 (31.27)     1:59.91 (27.24)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:04.74    2:02.28        
                  31.35     1:01.41 (30.06)     1:31.89 (30.48)     2:02.28 (30.39)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:09.17    2:05.24        
                  30.66     1:01.57 (30.91)     1:34.62 (33.05)     2:05.24 (30.62)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:08.09    2:05.95        
                  31.87     1:02.49 (30.62)     1:34.75 (32.26)     2:05.95 (31.20)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.89    2:07.20        
                  31.48     1:04.36 (32.88)     1:36.42 (32.06)     2:07.20 (30.78)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:08.29    2:08.03        
                  30.68     1:01.68 (31.00)     1:35.22 (33.54)     2:08.03 (32.81)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:13.36    2:08.86        
                  32.72     1:05.09 (32.37)     1:38.64 (33.55)     2:08.86 (30.22)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:19.99    2:16.20        
                  32.77     1:06.09 (33.32)     1:39.38 (33.29)     2:16.20 (36.82)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:28.54    2:30.02        
                  34.97     1:09.43 (34.46)     1:54.40 (44.97)     2:30.02 (35.62)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:13.71   X2:24.48        
                  37.83     1:14.31 (36.48)     1:50.30 (35.99)     2:24.48 (34.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.50    2:13.32        
                  34.43     1:11.04 (36.61)     1:43.04 (32.00)     2:13.32 (30.28)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:16.35    2:14.13        
                  33.07     1:10.89 (37.82)     1:44.15 (33.26)     2:14.13 (29.98)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.80    2:14.94        
                  35.29     1:10.15 (34.86)     1:44.47 (34.32)     2:14.94 (30.47)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:24.94    2:20.39        
                  35.20     1:14.32 (39.12)     1:48.91 (34.59)     2:20.39 (31.48)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:24.78    2:23.37        
                  33.49     1:13.76 (40.27)     1:49.45 (35.69)     2:23.37 (33.92)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:22.08    2:23.78        
                  37.56     1:15.39 (37.83)     1:53.33 (37.94)     2:23.78 (30.45)
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:26.60    2:24.35        
                  38.07     1:19.55 (41.48)     1:53.50 (33.95)     2:24.35 (30.85)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.84    2:25.14        
                  36.52     1:17.76 (41.24)     1:52.63 (34.87)     2:25.14 (32.51)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:41.19    2:33.17        
                  38.43     1:19.56 (41.13)     1:59.76 (40.20)     2:33.17 (33.41)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:35.83    2:36.88        
                  42.21     1:27.60 (45.39)     2:06.32 (38.72)     2:36.88 (30.56)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR    59.45      59.71 ASCS   
                  28.23       59.71 (31.48)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         13 CSC-MR               1:01.99    1:01.31 ASCS   
                  28.86     1:01.31 (32.45)                                        
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:01.89 ASCS   
                  29.25     1:01.89 (32.64)                                        
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.78    1:02.53 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:02.53 (33.21)                                        
  5 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:03.89    1:03.82 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:03.82 (32.92)                                        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:04.72    1:03.89 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:03.89 (32.99)                                        
  6 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:03.89 ASCS   
                  30.77     1:03.89 (33.12)                                        
  8 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.38    1:03.99 ASCS   
                  30.71     1:03.99 (33.28)                                        
  9 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:04.02 ASCS   
                  30.83     1:04.02 (33.19)                                        
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:04.23        
                  31.32     1:04.23 (32.91)                                        
 11 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:04.27        
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR       1:03.67    1:04.38        
                  30.64     1:04.38 (33.74)                                        
 13 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.46    1:04.40        
                  31.45     1:04.40 (32.95)                                        
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:03.63    1:04.56        
                  30.89     1:04.56 (33.67)                                        
 15 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:01.33    1:04.58        
                  29.99     1:04.58 (34.59)                                        
 16 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              1:06.13    1:04.62        
                  31.32     1:04.62 (33.30)                                        
 17 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              1:05.87    1:05.00        
                  31.38     1:05.00 (33.62)                                        
 18 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               1:04.66    1:05.03        
                  31.64     1:05.03 (33.39)                                        
 19 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.38    1:05.26        
                  31.45     1:05.26 (33.81)                                        
 20 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.38    1:05.37        
                  30.30     1:05.37 (35.07)                                        
 21 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:05.33    1:05.61        
                  31.39     1:05.61 (34.22)                                        
 22 Baraban, Allyson B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:05.69        
                  31.47     1:05.69 (34.22)                                        
 23 Lindahl, Stephanie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:05.87        
                  32.09     1:05.87 (33.78)                                        
 24 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:05.92        
                  32.05     1:05.92 (33.87)                                        
 25 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:05.94        
                  31.93     1:05.94 (34.01)                                        
 26 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.84    1:06.01        
                  32.00     1:06.01 (34.01)                                        
 27 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:04.58    1:06.14        
                  31.14     1:06.14 (35.00)                                        
 28 Miller, Heather R         13 Sachem-MR            1:05.37    1:06.20        
                  31.82     1:06.20 (34.38)                                        
 29 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:06.23        
                  31.39     1:06.23 (34.84)                                        
 30 DuPre, Pamela J           13 IA-MR                1:06.07    1:06.35        
                  31.93     1:06.35 (34.42)                                        
 31 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:04.68    1:06.55        
                  31.48     1:06.55 (35.07)                                        
 32 Wilkins, Natalia M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:06.56        
                  31.32     1:06.56 (35.24)                                        
 33 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.09        
                  32.01     1:07.09 (35.08)                                        
 34 Cohen, Gennie A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:07.10        
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)                                        
 35 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR               1:09.40    1:07.38        
                  32.08     1:07.38 (35.30)                                        
 36 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:07.41        
                  32.13     1:07.41 (35.28)                                        
 37 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               1:08.68    1:07.46        
                  31.76     1:07.46 (35.70)                                        
 38 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.53        
                  32.28     1:07.53 (35.25)                                        
 39 Chen, Lillian T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:08.20        
                  32.60     1:08.20 (35.60)                                        
 40 Ingram, Alaina M          13 IA-MR                1:09.82    1:08.21        
                  32.65     1:08.21 (35.56)                                        
 41 Mazza, Kimberly J         13 CSC-MR               1:08.85    1:08.28        
                  32.72     1:08.28 (35.56)                                        
 41 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:08.28        
                  32.80     1:08.28 (35.48)                                        
 43 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:08.46        
                  32.53     1:08.46 (35.93)                                        
 44 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02    1:08.93        
                  32.80     1:08.93 (36.13)                                        
 45 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:10.73    1:09.25        
                  32.98     1:09.25 (36.27)                                        
 46 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:09.67        
                  33.64     1:09.67 (36.03)                                        
 47 Wang, Helena M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:09.72        
                  33.48     1:09.72 (36.24)                                        
 48 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:09.87    1:09.77        
                  33.03     1:09.77 (36.74)                                        
 49 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.82    1:09.93        
                  33.50     1:09.93 (36.43)                                        
 50 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                1:09.95    1:10.17        
                  33.27     1:10.17 (36.90)                                        
 51 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.28        
                  33.56     1:10.28 (36.72)                                        
 52 Zoine, Jackie T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:10.74        
                  33.61     1:10.74 (37.13)                                        
 53 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:11.13    1:10.76        
                  34.24     1:10.76 (36.52)                                        
 54 Grieco, Elissa A          14 HAA-MR               1:09.99    1:10.78        
                  33.50     1:10.78 (37.28)                                        
 55 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.82        
                  33.49     1:10.82 (37.33)                                        
 56 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:08.89    1:11.51        
                  34.07     1:11.51 (37.44)                                        
 57 Destefano, Tori L         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:11.79        
                  33.55     1:11.79 (38.24)                                        
 58 Culhane, Nora M           14 CSC-MR               1:10.67    1:11.93        
                  34.38     1:11.93 (37.55)                                        
 59 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.18    1:11.96        
                  34.64     1:11.96 (37.32)                                        
 60 Rosa, Tracey L            14 IA-MR                1:10.34    1:12.03        
                  33.35     1:12.03 (38.68)                                        
 61 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:10.27    1:12.18        
                  34.02     1:12.18 (38.16)                                        
 62 Zehner, Lauren F          13 North Shore-MR       1:11.24    1:13.12        
                  35.20     1:13.12 (37.92)                                        
 63 Cannatella, Katie G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:13.16        
                  34.35     1:13.16 (38.81)                                        
 64 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            1:11.15    1:15.59        
                  36.11     1:15.59 (39.48)                                        
 65 Brandt, Marisa            13 Sachem-MR            1:09.93    1:16.28        
                  36.01     1:16.28 (40.27)                                        
 66 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.14    1:16.46        
                  36.30     1:16.46 (40.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:07.68 ASCS   
                  32.66     1:07.68 (35.02)                                        
  2 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:09.68 ASCS   
                  33.78     1:09.68 (35.90)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.64    1:10.18 ASCS   
                  34.22     1:10.18 (35.96)                                        
  4 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:10.71 ASCS   
                  34.46     1:10.71 (36.25)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               1:12.33    1:11.57 ASCS   
                  35.21     1:11.57 (36.36)                                        
  6 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:11.86 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:11.86 (36.18)                                        
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:12.01 ASCS   
                  34.79     1:12.01 (37.22)                                        
  8 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.00    1:12.23 ASCS   
                  35.44     1:12.23 (36.79)                                        
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M         13 CSC-MR               1:11.21    1:12.68 ASCS   
                  34.74     1:12.68 (37.94)                                        
 10 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:09.25    1:12.71 ASCS   
                  35.42     1:12.71 (37.29)                                        
 11 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               1:11.89    1:12.94 ASCS   
                  35.22     1:12.94 (37.72)                                        
 12 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:12.98 ASCS   
                  35.60     1:12.98 (37.38)                                        
 13 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:13.15 ASCS   
                  35.55     1:13.15 (37.60)                                        
 14 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.99    1:13.16 ASCS   
                  35.83     1:13.16 (37.33)                                        
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:13.78 ASCS   
                  36.30     1:13.78 (37.48)                                        
 16 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.69    1:13.84 ASCS   
                  36.02     1:13.84 (37.82)                                        
 17 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:13.87 ASCS   
                  36.01     1:13.87 (37.86)                                        
 18 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:13.95 ASCS   
                  35.92     1:13.95 (38.03)                                        
 19 Baraban, Allyson B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:14.16 ASCS   
                  35.32     1:14.16 (38.84)                                        
 20 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:11.60    1:14.18 ASCS   
                  35.55     1:14.18 (38.63)                                        
 21 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:15.22    1:14.39 ASCS   
                  35.97     1:14.39 (38.42)                                        
 22 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                1:13.66    1:14.57 ASCS   
                  35.83     1:14.57 (38.74)                                        
 23 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.61 ASCS   
                  36.76     1:15.61 (38.85)                                        
 24 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                1:17.73    1:15.74 ASCS   
                  37.73     1:15.74 (38.01)                                        
 25 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR               1:18.17    1:15.79 ASCS   
                  36.73     1:15.79 (39.06)                                        
 26 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.28    1:16.09        
                  36.82     1:16.09 (39.27)                                        
 27 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.67    1:16.45        
                  36.82     1:16.45 (39.63)                                        
 28 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:17.13    1:17.01        
                  37.33     1:17.01 (39.68)                                        
 29 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.55    1:17.03        
                  37.30     1:17.03 (39.73)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR       1:17.34    1:17.67        
                  37.39     1:17.67 (40.28)                                        
 31 Cohen, Gennie A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.83    1:17.91        
                  37.52     1:17.91 (40.39)                                        
 32 Wang, Helena M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:18.04        
                  38.57     1:18.04 (39.47)                                        
 33 Miller, Heather R         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.21    1:18.10        
                  37.63     1:18.10 (40.47)                                        
 34 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:18.14    1:18.27        
                  38.08     1:18.27 (40.19)                                        
 35 Simeone, MaryCate         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:18.82        
                  38.59     1:18.82 (40.23)                                        
 36 Lindahl, Stephanie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67    1:19.13        
                  38.79     1:19.13 (40.34)                                        
 37 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:22.18    1:19.16        
                  38.51     1:19.16 (40.65)                                        
 38 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.51    1:19.35        
                  39.58     1:19.35 (39.77)                                        
 39 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:21.56    1:19.44        
                  39.03     1:19.44 (40.41)                                        
 40 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.23    1:19.67        
                  38.81     1:19.67 (40.86)                                        
 41 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              1:21.95    1:19.72        
                  39.25     1:19.72 (40.47)                                        
 42 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              1:19.69    1:20.47        
                  39.44     1:20.47 (41.03)                                        
 43 Ingram, Alaina M          13 IA-MR                1:21.26    1:20.48        
                  38.84     1:20.48 (41.64)                                        
 44 Rosa, Tracey L            14 IA-MR                1:19.59    1:20.53        
                  38.59     1:20.53 (41.94)                                        
 45 DuPre, Pamela J           13 IA-MR                1:19.65    1:20.69        
                  38.97     1:20.69 (41.72)                                        
 46 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.81    1:20.93        
                  39.26     1:20.93 (41.67)                                        
 47 Culhane, Nora M           14 CSC-MR               1:20.36    1:21.08        
                  38.37     1:21.08 (42.71)                                        
 48 Mazza, Kimberly J         13 CSC-MR               1:24.25    1:21.16        
                  38.38     1:21.16 (42.78)                                        
 49 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.78    1:21.30        
                  39.27     1:21.30 (42.03)                                        
 50 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:23.03    1:21.50        
                  39.93     1:21.50 (41.57)                                        
 51 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.56        
                  39.52     1:21.56 (42.04)                                        
 52 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:22.40    1:21.96        
                  38.96     1:21.96 (43.00)                                        
 53 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:23.08        
                  40.55     1:23.08 (42.53)                                        
 54 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               1:23.31    1:23.33        
                  40.23     1:23.33 (43.10)                                        
 55 Brandt, Marisa            13 Sachem-MR            1:22.28    1:23.60        
                  39.90     1:23.60 (43.70)                                        
 56 Kearns, Emily R           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:24.03        
                  40.89     1:24.03 (43.14)                                        
 57 Zehner, Lauren F          13 North Shore-MR       1:24.34    1:24.55        
                  41.89     1:24.55 (42.66)                                        
 58 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.32    1:25.01        
                  40.39     1:25.01 (44.62)                                        
 59 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                1:23.88    1:25.33        
                  41.25     1:25.33 (44.08)                                        
 60 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:28.41        
                  43.14     1:28.41 (45.27)                                        
 61 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.35    1:45.12        
                  50.71     1:45.12 (54.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:15.09 ASCS   
                  35.42     1:15.09 (39.67)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         13 CSC-MR               1:17.17    1:16.71 ASCS   
                  37.04     1:16.71 (39.67)                                        
  3 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.54 ASCS   
                  37.56     1:19.54 (41.98)                                        
  4 Leung, Alissa             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:19.86 ASCS   
                  37.91     1:19.86 (41.95)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:19.74    1:19.92 ASCS   
                  37.74     1:19.92 (42.18)                                        
  6 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:21.50 ASCS   
                  38.46     1:21.50 (43.04)                                        
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.87    1:22.11 ASCS   
                  39.29     1:22.11 (42.82)                                        
  8 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              1:27.18    1:23.89 ASCS   
                  39.78     1:23.89 (44.11)                                        
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.52    1:24.41 ASCS   
                  39.90     1:24.41 (44.51)                                        
 10 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:24.63    1:25.63 ASCS   
                  40.35     1:25.63 (45.28)                                        
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:25.19    1:25.65 ASCS   
                  40.45     1:25.65 (45.20)                                        
 12 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:25.69 ASCS   
                  40.52     1:25.69 (45.17)                                        
 13 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.67    1:25.83 ASCS   
                  41.06     1:25.83 (44.77)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.55    1:26.36        
                  40.66     1:26.36 (45.70)                                        
 15 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:24.40    1:26.68        
                  40.51     1:26.68 (46.17)                                        
 16 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:26.78        
                  41.43     1:26.78 (45.35)                                        
 17 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:25.51    1:27.91        
                  41.16     1:27.91 (46.75)                                        
 18 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            1:27.09    1:28.16        
                  41.82     1:28.16 (46.34)                                        
 19 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                1:29.00    1:28.30        
                  41.68     1:28.30 (46.62)                                        
 20 Corso, Kimberly M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.20    1:28.48        
                  41.18     1:28.48 (47.30)                                        
 21 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:29.80    1:29.37        
                  42.52     1:29.37 (46.85)                                        
 22 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:28.54    1:29.52        
                  41.90     1:29.52 (47.62)                                        
 23 Miller, Heather R         13 Sachem-MR            1:30.31    1:29.83        
                  42.87     1:29.83 (46.96)                                        
 24 Destefano, Tori L         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.45    1:30.07        
                  41.81     1:30.07 (48.26)                                        
 25 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.11    1:30.36        
                  42.66     1:30.36 (47.70)                                        
 26 Shtab, Danielle R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.67    1:31.61        
                  42.96     1:31.61 (48.65)                                        
 27 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:32.04        
                  43.78     1:32.04 (48.26)                                        
 28 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.04    1:32.10        
                  43.77     1:32.10 (48.33)                                        
 29 Shelley, Abby             13 WISC-MR              1:33.65    1:32.15        
                  43.57     1:32.15 (48.58)                                        
 30 Mazza, Kimberly J         13 CSC-MR               1:33.40    1:32.62        
                  42.92     1:32.62 (49.70)                                        
 31 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.56    1:32.84        
                  44.00     1:32.84 (48.84)                                        
 32 Rosa, Tracey L            14 IA-MR                1:31.56    1:33.18        
                  43.35     1:33.18 (49.83)                                        
 33 Cohen, Gennie A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.96    1:33.31        
                  42.97     1:33.31 (50.34)                                        
 34 Cannon, Gabriella         13 WISC-MR              1:34.56    1:33.52        
                  43.87     1:33.52 (49.65)                                        
 35 Zoine, Jackie T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.97    1:33.79        
                  44.39     1:33.79 (49.40)                                        
 36 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            1:35.44    1:34.20        
                  43.58     1:34.20 (50.62)                                        
 37 Lindahl, Stephanie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.54    1:34.41        
                  43.83     1:34.41 (50.58)                                        
 38 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:34.13    1:35.04        
                  45.73     1:35.04 (49.31)                                        
 39 Brandt, Marisa            13 Sachem-MR            1:34.24    1:38.22        
                  46.84     1:38.22 (51.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:06.66 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:06.66 (36.04)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:08.45 ASCS   
                  32.35     1:08.45 (36.10)                                        
  3 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:10.04 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:10.04 (37.44)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:09.95    1:10.05 ASCS   
                  32.36     1:10.05 (37.69)                                        
  5 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.86    1:10.47 ASCS   
                  32.34     1:10.47 (38.13)                                        
  6 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:06.68    1:10.72 ASCS   
                  31.86     1:10.72 (38.86)                                        
  7 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:10.96 ASCS   
                  32.95     1:10.96 (38.01)                                        
  8 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:11.23 ASCS   
                  31.90     1:11.23 (39.33)                                        
  9 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:11.26 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:11.26 (37.66)                                        
 10 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:11.75 ASCS   
                  33.25     1:11.75 (38.50)                                        
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:12.02 ASCS   
                  33.62     1:12.02 (38.40)                                        
 12 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:12.04 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:12.04 (38.30)                                        
 13 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:12.17 ASCS   
                  32.99     1:12.17 (39.18)                                        
 14 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.99    1:12.30 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:12.30 (37.81)                                        
 15 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:12.37 ASCS   
                  33.86     1:12.37 (38.51)                                        
 16 Leung, Alissa             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:12.85 ASCS   
                  33.91     1:12.85 (38.94)                                        
 17 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:13.89 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:13.89 (39.40)                                        
 18 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.32    1:14.88 ASCS   
                  34.86     1:14.88 (40.02)                                        
 19 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              1:15.99    1:15.19 ASCS   
                  34.73     1:15.19 (40.46)                                        
 20 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.75    1:15.78 ASCS   
                  34.19     1:15.78 (41.59)                                        
 21 DuPre, Pamela J           13 IA-MR                1:14.36    1:15.80 ASCS   
                  35.14     1:15.80 (40.66)                                        
 22 Baraban, Allyson B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:15.81 ASCS   
                  34.34     1:15.81 (41.47)                                        
 23 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:15.82 ASCS   
                  34.38     1:15.82 (41.44)                                        
 24 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR       1:17.52    1:16.30        
                  34.52     1:16.30 (41.78)                                        
 25 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:16.45        
                  35.19     1:16.45 (41.26)                                        
 26 Wang, Helena M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:16.75        
                  36.10     1:16.75 (40.65)                                        
 27 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              1:18.24    1:16.78        
                  35.34     1:16.78 (41.44)                                        
 28 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:19.32    1:16.95        
                  36.05     1:16.95 (40.90)                                        
 29 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:19.39    1:16.98        
                  35.41     1:16.98 (41.57)                                        
 30 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:17.82    1:17.05        
                  35.85     1:17.05 (41.20)                                        
 31 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              1:20.82    1:17.50        
                  35.64     1:17.50 (41.86)                                        
 32 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:17.69        
                  34.77     1:17.69 (42.92)                                        
 33 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            1:18.23    1:17.77        
                  35.51     1:17.77 (42.26)                                        
 34 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR               1:23.53    1:17.84        
                  35.64     1:17.84 (42.20)                                        
 35 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:21.23    1:18.21        
                  35.31     1:18.21 (42.90)                                        
 36 Cohen, Gennie A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.65    1:18.58        
                  35.37     1:18.58 (43.21)                                        
 37 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:19.28        
                  35.44     1:19.28 (43.84)                                        
 38 Miller, Heather R         13 Sachem-MR            1:23.03    1:19.43        
                  37.28     1:19.43 (42.15)                                        
 39 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.96    1:20.25        
                  35.88     1:20.25 (44.37)                                        
 40 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                1:19.17    1:20.34        
                  36.70     1:20.34 (43.64)                                        
 41 Zoine, Jackie T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.04    1:20.58        
                  36.68     1:20.58 (43.90)                                        
 42 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:20.74        
                  37.27     1:20.74 (43.47)                                        
 43 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               1:18.20    1:20.78        
                  35.97     1:20.78 (44.81)                                        
 44 Dans, Miesha K            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.26    1:21.89        
                  36.82     1:21.89 (45.07)                                        
 45 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.54    1:22.18        
                  37.21     1:22.18 (44.97)                                        
 46 Ingram, Alaina M          13 IA-MR                1:22.62    1:23.96        
                  37.46     1:23.96 (46.50)                                        
 47 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               1:23.99    1:24.34        
                  36.99     1:24.34 (47.35)                                        
 48 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              1:21.88    1:24.45        
                  37.40     1:24.45 (47.05)                                        
 49 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:23.39    1:25.52        
                  38.44     1:25.52 (47.08)                                        
 50 Pierce, Sara N            14 IA-MR                1:23.76    1:28.96        
                  38.76     1:28.96 (50.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.40    2:23.90 ASCS   
                  31.37     1:07.92 (36.55)     1:49.30 (41.38)     2:23.90 (34.60)
  2 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.68    2:32.15 ASCS   
                  33.52     1:12.89 (39.37)     1:57.34 (44.45)     2:32.15 (34.81)
  3 Leung, Alissa             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.89    2:32.51 ASCS   
                  34.43     1:10.29 (35.86)     1:56.11 (45.82)     2:32.51 (36.40)
  4 Mu, Isabella              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.85    2:33.14 ASCS   
                  34.47     1:13.34 (38.87)     1:58.84 (45.50)     2:33.14 (34.30)
  5 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.69    2:33.57 ASCS   
                  32.29     1:11.47 (39.18)     1:57.65 (46.18)     2:33.57 (35.92)
  6 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:35.24    2:34.87 ASCS   
                  32.94     1:11.16 (38.22)     1:57.63 (46.47)     2:34.87 (37.24)
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:36.40    2:35.07 ASCS   
                  33.14     1:11.45 (38.31)     1:58.90 (47.45)     2:35.07 (36.17)
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:36.48    2:35.55 ASCS   
                  33.95     1:13.33 (39.38)     1:58.60 (45.27)     2:35.55 (36.95)
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:37.38    2:35.70 ASCS   
                  35.50     1:15.93 (40.43)     2:00.72 (44.79)     2:35.70 (34.98)
 10 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:28.56    2:36.12        
                  32.32     1:10.75 (38.43)     1:57.92 (47.17)     2:36.12 (38.20)
 11 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.57    2:36.38        
                  34.12     1:13.21 (39.09)     2:00.87 (47.66)     2:36.38 (35.51)
 12 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.49    2:36.48        
                  34.13     1:12.48 (38.35)     1:59.87 (47.39)     2:36.48 (36.61)
 13 Gaffey, Mikaila M         13 CSC-MR               2:37.58    2:36.74        
                  34.27     1:14.63 (40.36)     1:58.59 (43.96)     2:36.74 (38.15)
 14 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              2:38.91    2:36.80        
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)     2:00.52 (48.66)     2:36.80 (36.28)
 15 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.55    2:36.87        
                  33.31     1:13.24 (39.93)     2:01.15 (47.91)     2:36.87 (35.72)
 16 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.40    2:36.95        
                  33.55     1:12.81 (39.26)     2:01.83 (49.02)     2:36.95 (35.12)
 17 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.34    2:39.57        
                  32.60     1:13.12 (40.52)     2:01.44 (48.32)     2:39.57 (38.13)
 18 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.91    2:39.96        
                  34.23     1:15.26 (41.03)     2:04.97 (49.71)     2:39.96 (34.99)
 19 Torre, Melissa R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.83    2:40.71        
                  34.76     1:13.77 (39.01)     2:02.80 (49.03)     2:40.71 (37.91)
 20 Koch, Carolyn A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.01    2:40.82        
                  32.41     1:12.31 (39.90)     2:03.84 (51.53)     2:40.82 (36.98)
 21 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR       2:42.03    2:41.22        
                  36.05     1:17.09 (41.04)     2:04.92 (47.83)     2:41.22 (36.30)
 22 Baraban, Allyson B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.84    2:41.64        
                  34.72     1:14.31 (39.59)     2:04.87 (50.56)     2:41.64 (36.77)
 23 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.60    2:41.86        
                  35.63     1:16.43 (40.80)     2:05.36 (48.93)     2:41.86 (36.50)
 24 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               2:41.56    2:42.29        
                  35.88     1:14.95 (39.07)     2:04.76 (49.81)     2:42.29 (37.53)
 25 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:51.86    2:42.89        
                  35.05     1:16.75 (41.70)     2:05.81 (49.06)     2:42.89 (37.08)
 26 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                2:51.54    2:43.62        
                  35.92     1:16.96 (41.04)     2:06.08 (49.12)     2:43.62 (37.54)
 27 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:43.64    2:44.51        
                  34.55     1:16.64 (42.09)     2:04.70 (48.06)     2:44.51 (39.81)
 28 Manning, Colleen P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.47    2:45.29        
                  36.72     1:19.79 (43.07)     2:08.34 (48.55)     2:45.29 (36.95)
 29 Acompora, Alyssa          14 LIND-MR              2:49.90    2:45.91        
                  35.50     1:18.78 (43.28)     2:09.26 (50.48)     2:45.91 (36.65)
 30 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.04    2:46.04        
                  35.47     1:19.40 (43.93)     2:06.54 (47.14)     2:46.04 (39.50)
 31 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:52.93    2:46.47        
                  35.00     1:15.62 (40.62)     2:07.52 (51.90)     2:46.47 (38.95)
 32 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            2:42.94    2:46.59        
                  34.61     1:14.54 (39.93)     2:07.21 (52.67)     2:46.59 (39.38)
 33 Lindahl, Stephanie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.33    2:47.46        
                  37.70     1:19.93 (42.23)     2:11.59 (51.66)     2:47.46 (35.87)
 34 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            2:48.60    2:48.08        
                  36.24     1:19.42 (43.18)     2:08.07 (48.65)     2:48.08 (40.01)
 35 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.06    2:48.28        
                  36.04     1:16.56 (40.52)     2:08.64 (52.08)     2:48.28 (39.64)
 36 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.99    2:48.39        
                  36.67     1:20.65 (43.98)     2:09.64 (48.99)     2:48.39 (38.75)
 37 Buckley, Taylor A         13 Sachem-MR            2:43.54    2:48.42        
                  35.02     1:17.04 (42.02)     2:06.54 (49.50)     2:48.42 (41.88)
 38 Wang, Helena M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.39    2:48.75        
                  35.67     1:16.98 (41.31)     2:09.52 (52.54)     2:48.75 (39.23)
 39 Sandor, Hanna W           14 IA-MR                2:48.39    2:49.09        
                  36.88     1:19.82 (42.94)     2:11.48 (51.66)     2:49.09 (37.61)
 40 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:45.41    2:49.65        
                  36.29     1:20.36 (44.07)     2:10.96 (50.60)     2:49.65 (38.69)
 41 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              2:51.73    2:50.43        
                  36.11     1:18.04 (41.93)     2:11.48 (53.44)     2:50.43 (38.95)
 42 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR               2:52.32    2:51.00        
                  36.46     1:18.51 (42.05)     2:11.33 (52.82)     2:51.00 (39.67)
 43 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               2:52.33    2:54.09        
                  36.90     1:21.08 (44.18)     2:14.73 (53.65)     2:54.09 (39.36)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.55    1:54.43        
                  29.11       58.14 (29.03)     1:26.47 (28.33)     1:54.43 (27.96)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:57.01    1:55.11        
                  27.54       56.46 (28.92)     1:25.97 (29.51)     1:55.11 (29.14)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:57.24    1:55.33        
                  28.41       57.76 (29.35)     1:25.75 (27.99)     1:55.33 (29.58)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.23    1:58.01        
                  30.10       59.59 (29.49)     1:30.27 (30.68)     1:58.01 (27.74)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.51    1:59.21        
                  30.70     1:00.35 (29.65)     1:29.88 (29.53)     1:59.21 (29.33)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:02.42    2:03.31        
                  31.11     1:02.63 (31.52)     1:33.17 (30.54)     2:03.31 (30.14)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.03    2:05.56        
                  32.49     1:04.16 (31.67)     1:35.30 (31.14)     2:05.56 (30.26)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:06.51    2:05.93        
                  30.19       59.91 (29.72)     1:33.67 (33.76)     2:05.93 (32.26)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:06.23    2:15.61        
                  30.94     1:06.73 (35.79)     1:44.37 (37.64)     2:15.61 (31.24)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.28    2:06.97        
                  32.05     1:06.22 (34.17)     1:38.00 (31.78)     2:06.97 (28.97)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.20    2:07.68        
                  32.69     1:08.83 (36.14)     1:39.79 (30.96)     2:07.68 (27.89)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.19    2:09.65        
                  33.25     1:08.18 (34.93)     1:39.84 (31.66)     2:09.65 (29.81)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:15.66    2:12.16        
                  34.33     1:12.03 (37.70)     1:43.92 (31.89)     2:12.16 (28.24)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:17.55    2:18.10        
                  33.94     1:13.31 (39.37)     1:46.50 (33.19)     2:18.10 (31.60)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:19.07    2:18.43        
                  34.89     1:14.70 (39.81)     1:48.01 (33.31)     2:18.43 (30.42)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.45    2:23.86        
                  36.97     1:15.81 (38.84)     1:51.10 (35.29)     2:23.86 (32.76)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:31.66    2:25.98        
                  42.11     1:18.93 (36.82)     1:52.88 (33.95)     2:25.98 (33.10)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:24.73    2:26.06        
                  36.67     1:21.52 (44.85)     1:55.86 (34.34)     2:26.06 (30.20)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         16 CSC-MR                 58.51      58.91 ASCS   
                  28.05       58.91 (30.86)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                  57.24      58.98 ASCS   
                  28.38       58.98 (30.60)                                        
  3 Bunster, Kelly E          17 CSC-MR                 57.53      59.29 ASCS   
                  28.13       59.29 (31.16)                                        
  4 Degrazia, Kristen A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57      59.69 ASCS   
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)                                        
  5 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                  59.40      59.89 ASCS   
                  28.82       59.89 (31.07)                                        
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.47    1:00.42 ASCS   
                  29.27     1:00.42 (31.15)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.66    1:00.60 ASCS   
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)                                        
  8 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                  59.62    1:00.91 ASCS   
                  29.19     1:00.91 (31.72)                                        
  9 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.19 ASCS   
                  29.72     1:01.19 (31.47)                                        
 10 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.25 ASCS   
                  29.97     1:01.25 (31.28)                                        
 11 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                  59.55    1:01.29 ASCS   
                  29.21     1:01.29 (32.08)                                        
 12 Nugent, Susan A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:01.41 ASCS   
                  29.52     1:01.41 (31.89)                                        
 13 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:00.68    1:01.47 ASCS   
                  30.02     1:01.47 (31.45)                                        
 14 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54    1:01.62 ASCS   
                  29.91     1:01.62 (31.71)                                        
 15 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33    1:01.67 ASCS   
                  29.79     1:01.67 (31.88)                                        
 16 Bucaria, Kristen          18 CSC-MR               1:02.18    1:01.69 ASCS   
                  29.59     1:01.69 (32.10)                                        
 17 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:01.85 ASCS   
                  29.97     1:01.85 (31.88)                                        
 18 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:02.55    1:02.06        
                  29.92     1:02.06 (32.14)                                        
 19 Halbohn, Colleen          16 LIND-MR              1:01.96    1:02.15        
                  29.95     1:02.15 (32.20)                                        
 20 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:01.82    1:02.18        
                  29.55     1:02.18 (32.63)                                        
 21 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.66    1:02.44        
                  30.20     1:02.44 (32.24)                                        
 22 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:01.29    1:02.61        
                  30.21     1:02.61 (32.40)                                        
 23 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.88        
                  30.30     1:02.88 (32.58)                                        
 24 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:03.13        
                  30.18     1:03.13 (32.95)                                        
 25 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:02.23    1:03.72        
                  30.73     1:03.72 (32.99)                                        
 26 Cremer, Kylie E           18 IA-MR                1:02.63    1:04.24        
                  31.38     1:04.24 (32.86)                                        
 27 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.27        
                  31.02     1:04.27 (33.25)                                        
 28 Sudano, Ashley M          18 CSC-MR               1:02.73    1:04.34        
                  30.96     1:04.34 (33.38)                                        
 29 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.30    1:04.37        
                  30.91     1:04.37 (33.46)                                        
 29 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:04.37        
                  30.81     1:04.37 (33.56)                                        
 31 Einsidler, Allie          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:04.39        
                  30.91     1:04.39 (33.48)                                        
 32 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.43        
                  31.13     1:04.43 (33.30)                                        
 33 Plaschka, Jade            17 HAA-MR               1:05.28    1:04.66        
                  30.81     1:04.66 (33.85)                                        
 34 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:05.49    1:04.96        
                  30.95     1:04.96 (34.01)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:05.17        
                  31.25     1:05.17 (33.92)                                        
 35 George, Amanda B          16 CSC-MR               1:05.08    1:05.17        
                  30.65     1:05.17 (34.52)                                        
 37 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:05.25        
                  31.62     1:05.25 (33.63)                                        
 38 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:05.33        
                  31.45     1:05.33 (33.88)                                        
 39 Cheng, Emily              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:05.34        
                  31.40     1:05.34 (33.94)                                        
 40 LaPorta, Katie L          16 IA-MR                1:02.42    1:05.36        
                  31.01     1:05.36 (34.35)                                        
 41 Brennan, Cassidy C        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.17    1:05.42        
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)                                        
 42 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                1:04.15    1:05.47        
                  31.46     1:05.47 (34.01)                                        
 42 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:05.47        
                  31.85     1:05.47 (33.62)                                        
 42 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:05.47        
                  31.13     1:05.47 (34.34)                                        
 45 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              1:04.38    1:05.61        
                  31.67     1:05.61 (33.94)                                        
 46 Bunster, Kate M           15 CSC-MR               1:06.00    1:05.69        
                  31.27     1:05.69 (34.42)                                        
 47 Morcerf, Marykate         16 WISC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.76        
                  31.35     1:05.76 (34.41)                                        
 48 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR              1:02.17    1:05.78        
                  31.42     1:05.78 (34.36)                                        
 49 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               1:04.62    1:05.84        
                  31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)                                        
 49 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.57    1:05.84        
                  31.76     1:05.84 (34.08)                                        
 51 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:04.74    1:05.86        
                  31.51     1:05.86 (34.35)                                        
 52 Lown, Katina              17 CSC-MR               1:05.78    1:05.91        
                  30.80     1:05.91 (35.11)                                        
 53 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:06.50        
                  32.27     1:06.50 (34.23)                                        
 54 Cohen, Jacqui             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:06.65        
                  31.86     1:06.65 (34.79)                                        
 55 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              1:06.77    1:06.80        
                  31.87     1:06.80 (34.93)                                        
 56 Sigaty, Samantha M        17 North Shore-MR       1:05.73    1:06.95        
                  31.33     1:06.95 (35.62)                                        
 57 Gibson, Lauren M          17 CSC-MR               1:07.16    1:07.36        
                  32.57     1:07.36 (34.79)                                        
 58 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.41    1:07.37        
                  32.38     1:07.37 (34.99)                                        
 59 Pitrelli, Christina E     16 IA-MR                1:07.22    1:07.46        
                  32.38     1:07.46 (35.08)                                        
 60 Hartford, Laura G         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.30    1:07.57        
                  32.17     1:07.57 (35.40)                                        
 61 Mazza, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:07.70        
                  32.57     1:07.70 (35.13)                                        
 62 Sigaty, Christine T       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:07.80        
                  32.20     1:07.80 (35.60)                                        
 63 Rivera, Celine D          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.96    1:08.14        
                  32.95     1:08.14 (35.19)                                        
 64 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:08.30        
                  33.02     1:08.30 (35.28)                                        
 65 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR               1:07.62    1:08.63        
                  32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)                                        
 66 Salzberg, Dana E          17 North Shore-MR       1:04.99    1:08.65        
                  33.02     1:08.65 (35.63)                                        
 67 Blom, Danielle            16 HAA-MR               1:03.07    1:08.88        
                  32.29     1:08.88 (36.59)                                        
 68 Veccia, Jackie M          16 North Shore-MR       1:08.79    1:09.05        
                  33.43     1:09.05 (35.62)                                        
 69 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR       1:06.67    1:09.42        
                  33.40     1:09.42 (36.02)                                        
 70 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        18 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.51        
                  33.28     1:09.51 (36.23)                                        
 71 Tromp, Jacqueline M       15 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:09.63        
                  32.55     1:09.63 (37.08)                                        
 72 Graham, Caitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:09.76        
                  33.04     1:09.76 (36.72)                                        
 73 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:08.10    1:09.97        
                  34.26     1:09.97 (35.71)                                        
 74 Gordon, Ashley A          16 LIND-MR              1:08.25    1:10.01        
                  33.11     1:10.01 (36.90)                                        
 75 Shockness, Jasmine A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.55    1:10.05        
                  33.50     1:10.05 (36.55)                                        
 76 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.81    1:10.24        
                  33.44     1:10.24 (36.80)                                        
 77 Klett, Torrey K           16 North Shore-MR       1:08.59    1:11.05        
                  34.19     1:11.05 (36.86)                                        
 78 Starke, Ashleigh R        16 Sachem-MR            1:08.36    1:11.63        
                  34.51     1:11.63 (37.12)                                        
 79 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:08.80    1:12.10        
                  34.40     1:12.10 (37.70)                                        
 80 Rosenbrock, Michelle      15 HAA-MR               1:07.30    1:12.26        
                  33.66     1:12.26 (38.60)                                        
 81 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:07.01    1:12.35        
                  34.83     1:12.35 (37.52)                                        
 82 Nocera, Angela M          17 North Shore-MR       1:08.14    1:12.83        
                  33.52     1:12.83 (39.31)                                        
 83 Kistulinec, Lauren A      17 North Shore-MR       1:08.20    1:13.43        
                  34.84     1:13.43 (38.59)                                        
 84 Vanwinkle, Tara J         16 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:14.34        
                  35.34     1:14.34 (39.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.26    1:07.59 ASCS   
                  32.58     1:07.59 (35.01)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:07.60 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:07.60 (34.54)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         16 CSC-MR               1:07.39    1:07.70 ASCS   
                  32.83     1:07.70 (34.87)                                        
  4 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:06.12    1:07.72 ASCS   
                  33.17     1:07.72 (34.55)                                        
  5 Bunster, Kelly E          17 CSC-MR               1:07.68    1:08.39 ASCS   
                  33.10     1:08.39 (35.29)                                        
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.39    1:08.52 ASCS   
                  33.80     1:08.52 (34.72)                                        
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:08.59 ASCS   
                  33.56     1:08.59 (35.03)                                        
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.60 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:08.60 (35.26)                                        
  9 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:07.29    1:08.87 ASCS   
                  32.67     1:08.87 (36.20)                                        
 10 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.19    1:09.22 ASCS   
                  33.41     1:09.22 (35.81)                                        
 11 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.93    1:09.66 ASCS   
                  34.01     1:09.66 (35.65)                                        
 12 Bucaria, Kristen          18 CSC-MR               1:10.07    1:09.70 ASCS   
                  34.00     1:09.70 (35.70)                                        
 13 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:09.75 ASCS   
                  34.06     1:09.75 (35.69)                                        
 14 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:10.43    1:10.37 ASCS   
                  34.71     1:10.37 (35.66)                                        
 15 Cheng, Emily              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.40    1:10.73 ASCS   
                  33.91     1:10.73 (36.82)                                        
 16 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.64    1:10.77 ASCS   
                  33.94     1:10.77 (36.83)                                        
 17 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:11.55 ASCS   
                  33.50     1:11.55 (38.05)                                        
 18 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:11.73 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:11.73 (37.24)                                        
 19 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.01 ASCS   
                  34.63     1:12.01 (37.38)                                        
 20 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              1:08.11    1:12.10 ASCS   
                  34.85     1:12.10 (37.25)                                        
 21 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              1:12.62    1:12.33 ASCS   
                  35.29     1:12.33 (37.04)                                        
 22 Sudano, Ashley M          18 CSC-MR               1:12.02    1:12.43 ASCS   
                  35.64     1:12.43 (36.79)                                        
 23 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.74    1:12.55 ASCS   
                  35.67     1:12.55 (36.88)                                        
 24 Nugent, Susan A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.37    1:13.06 ASCS   
                  35.27     1:13.06 (37.79)                                        
 25 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                1:10.75    1:13.11 ASCS   
                  34.99     1:13.11 (38.12)                                        
 26 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:09.96    1:13.18 ASCS   
                  35.53     1:13.18 (37.65)                                        
 27 Cannon, Tyler E           16 WISC-MR              1:15.48    1:13.67 ASCS   
                  35.33     1:13.67 (38.34)                                        
 28 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.99    1:13.68 ASCS   
                  35.98     1:13.68 (37.70)                                        
 29 Halbohn, Colleen          16 LIND-MR              1:14.70    1:13.85 ASCS   
                  35.16     1:13.85 (38.69)                                        
 30 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                1:15.84    1:14.84        
                  36.41     1:14.84 (38.43)                                        
 31 Einsidler, Allie          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.78    1:15.32        
                  36.61     1:15.32 (38.71)                                        
 32 Blom, Danielle            16 HAA-MR               1:11.23    1:15.45        
                  36.31     1:15.45 (39.14)                                        
 33 Smith, Jaclyn M           16 IA-MR                1:16.56    1:15.56        
                  36.30     1:15.56 (39.26)                                        
 34 LaPorta, Katie L          16 IA-MR                1:16.66    1:15.76        
                  36.16     1:15.76 (39.60)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:15.81        
                  36.89     1:15.81 (38.92)                                        
 36 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        18 TVSC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.88        
                  36.98     1:15.88 (38.90)                                        
 37 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:16.13        
                  36.78     1:16.13 (39.35)                                        
 38 Salzberg, Dana E          17 North Shore-MR       1:12.82    1:16.16        
                  36.36     1:16.16 (39.80)                                        
 39 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:16.37        
                  37.29     1:16.37 (39.08)                                        
 40 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.37    1:16.46        
                  37.08     1:16.46 (39.38)                                        
 41 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.14    1:16.65        
                  37.29     1:16.65 (39.36)                                        
 42 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR               1:15.49    1:16.78        
                  37.59     1:16.78 (39.19)                                        
 43 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               1:14.68    1:16.91        
                  37.21     1:16.91 (39.70)                                        
 44 Plaschka, Jade            17 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:17.20        
                  37.16     1:17.20 (40.04)                                        
 45 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:17.22        
                  37.48     1:17.22 (39.74)                                        
 46 Tromp, Jacqueline M       15 CSC-MR               1:14.50    1:17.30        
                  36.73     1:17.30 (40.57)                                        
 47 Sigaty, Christine T       15 North Shore-MR       1:16.23    1:17.39        
                  37.15     1:17.39 (40.24)                                        
 48 Hartford, Laura G         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:17.40        
                  37.23     1:17.40 (40.17)                                        
 49 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR       1:13.02    1:17.47        
                  37.38     1:17.47 (40.09)                                        
 50 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.60    1:17.69        
                  37.76     1:17.69 (39.93)                                        
 51 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.11    1:18.22        
                  37.91     1:18.22 (40.31)                                        
 52 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.02    1:18.24        
                  38.83     1:18.24 (39.41)                                        
 53 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              1:17.33    1:18.55        
                  37.68     1:18.55 (40.87)                                        
 54 Vertullo, Christine A     15 IA-MR                1:14.76    1:18.65        
                  37.74     1:18.65 (40.91)                                        
 55 Lown, Katina              17 CSC-MR               1:19.03    1:18.77        
                  38.14     1:18.77 (40.63)                                        
 56 LeGuyader, Sydney         17 IA-MR                1:20.40    1:19.07        
                  39.00     1:19.07 (40.07)                                        
 57 Mazza, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.93    1:19.57        
                  38.35     1:19.57 (41.22)                                        
 58 Gordon, Ashley A          16 LIND-MR              1:19.92    1:19.66        
                  38.15     1:19.66 (41.51)                                        
 59 Veccia, Jackie M          16 North Shore-MR       1:21.73    1:19.69        
                  38.87     1:19.69 (40.82)                                        
 60 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:19.76        
                  38.07     1:19.76 (41.69)                                        
 61 Sigaty, Samantha M        17 North Shore-MR       1:16.23    1:19.79        
                  38.46     1:19.79 (41.33)                                        
 62 Klett, Torrey K           16 North Shore-MR       1:22.05    1:20.10        
                  38.99     1:20.10 (41.11)                                        
 63 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.29    1:20.85        
                  39.08     1:20.85 (41.77)                                        
 64 Healey, Corinne J         16 LIND-MR              1:18.80    1:21.10        
                  38.73     1:21.10 (42.37)                                        
 65 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:19.52    1:21.25        
                  39.69     1:21.25 (41.56)                                        
 66 Bunster, Kate M           15 CSC-MR               1:22.02    1:22.04        
                  39.08     1:22.04 (42.96)                                        
 67 Davis, Lauren             17 HAA-MR               1:20.40    1:22.35        
                  40.41     1:22.35 (41.94)                                        
 68 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.95    1:22.73        
                  40.35     1:22.73 (42.38)                                        
 69 Tobin, Kate E             15 IA-MR                1:20.01    1:23.12        
                  40.18     1:23.12 (42.94)                                        
 70 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              1:18.51    1:23.32        
                  40.26     1:23.32 (43.06)                                        
 71 Rosenbrock, Michelle      15 HAA-MR               1:19.02    1:23.38        
                  40.30     1:23.38 (43.08)                                        
 72 Starke, Ashleigh R        16 Sachem-MR            1:22.12    1:26.20        
                  42.14     1:26.20 (44.06)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.66    1:13.86 ASCS   
                  34.64     1:13.86 (39.22)                                        
  2 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.36    1:14.38 ASCS   
                  34.66     1:14.38 (39.72)                                        
  3 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              1:15.08    1:14.44 ASCS   
                  35.24     1:14.44 (39.20)                                        
  4 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.26    1:14.52 ASCS   
                  35.18     1:14.52 (39.34)                                        
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:16.11    1:17.66 ASCS   
                  36.31     1:17.66 (41.35)                                        
  6 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:17.85 ASCS   
                  36.08     1:17.85 (41.77)                                        
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              1:17.43    1:17.85 ASCS   
                  37.15     1:17.85 (40.70)                                        
  8 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:16.33    1:18.70 ASCS   
                  36.86     1:18.70 (41.84)                                        
  9 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:19.36 ASCS   
                  37.18     1:19.36 (42.18)                                        
 10 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:19.78 ASCS   
                  37.41     1:19.78 (42.37)                                        
 11 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.89    1:20.03 ASCS   
                  37.80     1:20.03 (42.23)                                        
 12 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.40    1:20.26 ASCS   
                  37.90     1:20.26 (42.36)                                        
 13 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.34 ASCS   
                  38.29     1:20.34 (42.05)                                        
 14 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              1:18.12    1:21.17 ASCS   
                  38.37     1:21.17 (42.80)                                        
 15 Gibson, Lauren M          17 CSC-MR               1:22.61    1:21.40 ASCS   
                  38.89     1:21.40 (42.51)                                        
 16 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.30    1:21.61 ASCS   
                  38.52     1:21.61 (43.09)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.22    1:22.17 ASCS   
                  37.89     1:22.17 (44.28)                                        
 18 Shockness, Jasmine A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:22.53 ASCS   
                  39.34     1:22.53 (43.19)                                        
 19 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                1:20.38    1:22.59 ASCS   
                  39.21     1:22.59 (43.38)                                        
 20 Bunster, Kate M           15 CSC-MR               1:21.53    1:22.72 ASCS   
                  38.32     1:22.72 (44.40)                                        
 21 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.16    1:22.89 ASCS   
                  39.32     1:22.89 (43.57)                                        
 22 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              1:23.11    1:23.23 ASCS   
                  39.66     1:23.23 (43.57)                                        
 23 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:19.95    1:23.28 ASCS   
                  39.66     1:23.28 (43.62)                                        
 24 Wiegand, Mikaela G        15 North Shore-MR       1:24.82    1:23.43 ASCS   
                  40.03     1:23.43 (43.40)                                        
 25 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:23.95 ASCS   
                  39.98     1:23.95 (43.97)                                        
 26 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:24.90    1:24.07 ASCS   
                  40.09     1:24.07 (43.98)                                        
 27 Lown, Katina              17 CSC-MR               1:22.73    1:24.53 ASCS   
                  38.64     1:24.53 (45.89)                                        
 28 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.90    1:24.63 ASCS   
                  40.63     1:24.63 (44.00)                                        
 29 Graham, Caitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:24.65 ASCS   
                  40.18     1:24.65 (44.47)                                        
 30 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR       1:22.76    1:24.71 ASCS   
                  39.95     1:24.71 (44.76)                                        
 31 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:24.77 ASCS   
                  40.51     1:24.77 (44.26)                                        
 32 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:24.88 ASCS   
                  40.54     1:24.88 (44.34)                                        
 33 Cohen, Jacqui             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.25    1:25.40 ASCS   
                  40.67     1:25.40 (44.73)                                        
 34 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.36    1:25.49 ASCS   
                  41.07     1:25.49 (44.42)                                        
 35 Haight, Jacqueline A      17 Sachem-MR            1:21.06    1:25.84 ASCS   
                  40.12     1:25.84 (45.72)                                        
 36 Cremer, Kylie E           18 IA-MR                1:25.97    1:25.90 ASCS   
                  40.87     1:25.90 (45.03)                                        
 37 George, Amanda B          16 CSC-MR               1:23.63    1:26.28        
                  41.24     1:26.28 (45.04)                                        
 38 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:26.63        
                  40.45     1:26.63 (46.18)                                        
 39 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:27.14        
                  41.91     1:27.14 (45.23)                                        
 40 Halbohn, Colleen          16 LIND-MR              1:30.45    1:27.16        
                  41.35     1:27.16 (45.81)                                        
 41 Brennan, Cassidy C        15 TVSC-MR              1:25.18    1:27.60        
                  40.49     1:27.60 (47.11)                                        
 42 Meng, Margaret            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.39    1:27.80        
                  41.92     1:27.80 (45.88)                                        
 43 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              1:24.95    1:28.24        
                  42.28     1:28.24 (45.96)                                        
 44 Cheng, Emily              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.86    1:28.43        
                  41.49     1:28.43 (46.94)                                        
 45 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              1:29.27    1:28.56        
                  42.16     1:28.56 (46.40)                                        
 46 Smith, Jaclyn M           16 IA-MR                1:28.69    1:28.95        
                  41.83     1:28.95 (47.12)                                        
 47 Veccia, Jackie M          16 North Shore-MR       1:28.83    1:30.08        
                  42.70     1:30.08 (47.38)                                        
 48 Sigaty, Samantha M        17 North Shore-MR       1:28.52    1:30.36        
                  43.26     1:30.36 (47.10)                                        
 49 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR              1:30.07    1:30.99        
                  42.21     1:30.99 (48.78)                                        
 50 Rosenbrock, Michelle      15 HAA-MR               1:30.05    1:31.09        
                  43.26     1:31.09 (47.83)                                        
 51 Jester, Elizabeth A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:31.18        
                  43.13     1:31.18 (48.05)                                        
 52 Vertullo, Christine A     15 IA-MR                1:28.77    1:31.39        
                  43.37     1:31.39 (48.02)                                        
 53 Davis, Lauren             17 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:31.46        
                  42.87     1:31.46 (48.59)                                        
 54 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.48    1:32.17        
                  43.25     1:32.17 (48.92)                                        
 55 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              1:27.55    1:32.37        
                  43.49     1:32.37 (48.88)                                        
 56 Rivera, Celine D          16 TVSC-MR              1:32.75    1:32.70        
                  44.20     1:32.70 (48.50)                                        
 57 Nocera, Angela M          17 North Shore-MR       1:29.23    1:33.69        
                  43.41     1:33.69 (50.28)                                        
 58 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:26.97    1:33.97        
                  42.88     1:33.97 (51.09)                                        
 59 Klett, Torrey K           16 North Shore-MR       1:32.11    1:33.98        
                  45.37     1:33.98 (48.61)                                        
 60 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              1:31.74    1:34.53        
                  44.30     1:34.53 (50.23)                                        
 61 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR               1:32.92    1:34.59        
                  43.34     1:34.59 (51.25)                                        
 62 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:33.75    1:34.98        
                  46.06     1:34.98 (48.92)                                        
 63 Starke, Ashleigh R        16 Sachem-MR            1:29.67    1:35.33        
                  44.70     1:35.33 (50.63)                                        
 64 Rudolph, Holly E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.97    1:35.67        
                  45.57     1:35.67 (50.10)                                        
 65 LeGuyader, Sydney         17 IA-MR                1:34.46    1:35.70        
                  45.65     1:35.70 (50.05)                                        
 66 Schenck, Nicole M         17 Sachem-MR            1:35.44    1:35.78        
                  43.93     1:35.78 (51.85)                                        
 67 Vanwinkle, Tara J         16 North Shore-MR       1:34.41    1:36.21        
                  44.89     1:36.21 (51.32)                                        
 68 Connors, Lauren M         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.45    1:37.71        
                  46.58     1:37.71 (51.13)                                        
 69 Pyros, Alexandra          16 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.45    1:43.21        
                  48.66     1:43.21 (54.55)                                        
 -- Walsh, Caitlin G          15 North Shore-MR       1:34.62         DQ        
                  42.82          DQ (48.91)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.88    1:05.50 ASCS   
                  30.87     1:05.50 (34.63)                                        
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          17 CSC-MR               1:02.63    1:05.55 ASCS   
                  29.81     1:05.55 (35.74)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         16 CSC-MR               1:05.63    1:05.65 ASCS   
                  30.59     1:05.65 (35.06)                                        
  4 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:06.05 ASCS   
                  31.36     1:06.05 (34.69)                                        
  5 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:06.27 ASCS   
                  30.94     1:06.27 (35.33)                                        
  6 Degrazia, Kristen A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.89    1:06.34 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:06.34 (35.66)                                        
  7 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                1:04.95    1:06.40 ASCS   
                  31.00     1:06.40 (35.40)                                        
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.51    1:06.75 ASCS   
                  31.32     1:06.75 (35.43)                                        
  9 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:07.95 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:07.95 (36.14)                                        
 10 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.96    1:08.08 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:08.08 (36.02)                                        
 11 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:08.48    1:08.15 ASCS   
                  32.44     1:08.15 (35.71)                                        
 12 Nugent, Susan A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:08.26 ASCS   
                  31.95     1:08.26 (36.31)                                        
 13 Bucaria, Kristen          18 CSC-MR               1:07.16    1:08.64 ASCS   
                  31.75     1:08.64 (36.89)                                        
 14 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.04    1:09.04 ASCS   
                  31.48     1:09.04 (37.56)                                        
 15 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.06    1:09.08 ASCS   
                  31.61     1:09.08 (37.47)                                        
 16 Plaschka, Jade            17 HAA-MR               1:09.12    1:09.41 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:09.41 (37.60)                                        
 17 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:09.46    1:09.64 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:09.64 (37.04)                                        
 18 Blom, Danielle            16 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:09.67 ASCS   
                  32.27     1:09.67 (37.40)                                        
 19 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                1:07.08    1:09.73 ASCS   
                  32.02     1:09.73 (37.71)                                        
 20 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.74    1:10.04 ASCS   
                  32.46     1:10.04 (37.58)                                        
 21 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:08.73    1:10.14 ASCS   
                  33.04     1:10.14 (37.10)                                        
 22 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:10.92 ASCS   
                  32.77     1:10.92 (38.15)                                        
 23 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:11.33 ASCS   
                  33.58     1:11.33 (37.75)                                        
 24 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:11.63 ASCS   
                  33.53     1:11.63 (38.10)                                        
 25 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.03    1:11.82 ASCS   
                  33.09     1:11.82 (38.73)                                        
 26 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:09.84    1:11.92 ASCS   
                  32.37     1:11.92 (39.55)                                        
 27 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                1:10.22    1:12.17 ASCS   
                  33.04     1:12.17 (39.13)                                        
 28 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.44    1:12.25 ASCS   
                  32.87     1:12.25 (39.38)                                        
 29 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:12.44 ASCS   
                  34.06     1:12.44 (38.38)                                        
 30 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:10.82    1:12.53 ASCS   
                  33.44     1:12.53 (39.09)                                        
 31 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              1:12.56    1:12.88        
                  33.90     1:12.88 (38.98)                                        
 32 LeGuyader, Sydney         17 IA-MR                1:09.35    1:13.18        
                  33.87     1:13.18 (39.31)                                        
 33 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.17    1:13.40        
                  33.06     1:13.40 (40.34)                                        
 34 Sudano, Ashley M          18 CSC-MR               1:08.89    1:13.56        
                  34.19     1:13.56 (39.37)                                        
 35 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.57        
                  34.41     1:13.57 (39.16)                                        
 36 Cremer, Kylie E           18 IA-MR                1:12.36    1:13.60        
                  33.67     1:13.60 (39.93)                                        
 37 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                1:13.00    1:13.99        
                  34.57     1:13.99 (39.42)                                        
 38 Gibson, Lauren M          17 CSC-MR               1:15.37    1:14.21        
                  34.05     1:14.21 (40.16)                                        
 39 Graham, Caitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:14.25        
                  34.51     1:14.25 (39.74)                                        
 40 Brennan, Cassidy C        15 TVSC-MR              1:12.02    1:14.29        
                  34.01     1:14.29 (40.28)                                        
 41 Cohen, Jacqui             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:14.33        
                  33.89     1:14.33 (40.44)                                        
 42 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.67    1:14.71        
                  35.05     1:14.71 (39.66)                                        
 43 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              1:17.78    1:14.88        
                  34.25     1:14.88 (40.63)                                        
 44 Einsidler, Allie          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.29    1:15.29        
                  34.21     1:15.29 (41.08)                                        
 45 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              1:13.96    1:15.34        
                  34.85     1:15.34 (40.49)                                        
 46 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.62    1:15.64        
                  35.32     1:15.64 (40.32)                                        
 47 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.95    1:15.69        
                  35.41     1:15.69 (40.28)                                        
 48 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR       1:14.03    1:16.86        
                  34.82     1:16.86 (42.04)                                        
 49 Sigaty, Christine T       15 North Shore-MR       1:17.80    1:17.57        
                  35.05     1:17.57 (42.52)                                        
 50 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               1:16.40    1:17.92        
                  34.47     1:17.92 (43.45)                                        
 51 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:18.13        
                  34.25     1:18.13 (43.88)                                        
 52 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:16.97    1:18.47        
                  35.95     1:18.47 (42.52)                                        
 53 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:18.55        
                  35.43     1:18.55 (43.12)                                        
 54 Hartford, Laura G         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:18.77        
                  35.61     1:18.77 (43.16)                                        
 55 Mazza, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:19.06        
                  35.99     1:19.06 (43.07)                                        
 56 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR              1:13.65    1:19.32        
                  35.76     1:19.32 (43.56)                                        
 57 Tobin, Kate E             15 IA-MR                1:18.06    1:19.53        
                  35.80     1:19.53 (43.73)                                        
 58 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:20.11    1:19.73        
                  37.05     1:19.73 (42.68)                                        
 59 LaPorta, Katie L          16 IA-MR                1:17.16    1:20.50        
                  35.18     1:20.50 (45.32)                                        
 60 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR               1:20.36    1:20.90        
                  37.46     1:20.90 (43.44)                                        
 60 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR               1:17.14    1:20.90        
                  37.27     1:20.90 (43.63)                                        
 62 Gordon, Ashley A          16 LIND-MR              1:18.64    1:21.17        
                  36.11     1:21.17 (45.06)                                        
 63 Tromp, Jacqueline M       15 CSC-MR               1:19.50    1:21.54        
                  35.36     1:21.54 (46.18)                                        
 64 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:22.00        
                  37.68     1:22.00 (44.32)                                        
 65 Perrino, Monica           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.57    1:29.15        
                  40.76     1:29.15 (48.39)                                        
 -- Morcerf, Marykate         16 WISC-MR              1:14.97         DQ        
                  34.54          DQ (42.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.69    2:22.22 ASCS   
                  31.19     1:07.35 (36.16)     1:50.09 (42.74)     2:22.22 (32.13)
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:27.10    2:22.50 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:07.50 (36.23)     1:49.96 (42.46)     2:22.50 (32.54)
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         16 CSC-MR               2:26.69    2:26.01 ASCS   
                  30.93     1:07.64 (36.71)     1:53.21 (45.57)     2:26.01 (32.80)
  4 Larson, Kim P             16 IA-MR                2:24.61    2:26.28 ASCS   
                  32.76     1:09.96 (37.20)     1:53.37 (43.41)     2:26.28 (32.91)
  5 Larkin, Kate C            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.39    2:26.45 ASCS   
                  31.76     1:10.08 (38.32)     1:51.96 (41.88)     2:26.45 (34.49)
  6 Bunster, Kelly E          17 CSC-MR               2:24.66    2:27.00 ASCS   
                  30.87     1:08.28 (37.41)     1:53.43 (45.15)     2:27.00 (33.57)
  7 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:27.50 ASCS   
                  32.15     1:09.36 (37.21)     1:53.13 (43.77)     2:27.50 (34.37)
  8 Nugent, Susan A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.93    2:28.57 ASCS   
                  32.64     1:11.14 (38.50)     1:56.16 (45.02)     2:28.57 (32.41)
  9 Bucaria, Kristen          18 CSC-MR               2:27.57    2:28.75 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:10.04 (37.98)     1:54.35 (44.31)     2:28.75 (34.40)
 10 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.77    2:29.10 ASCS   
                  32.50     1:13.07 (40.57)     1:54.12 (41.05)     2:29.10 (34.98)
 11 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:27.26    2:29.36 ASCS   
                  32.20     1:09.90 (37.70)     1:52.88 (42.98)     2:29.36 (36.48)
 12 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              2:30.56    2:29.48 ASCS   
                  33.02     1:09.96 (36.94)     1:56.78 (46.82)     2:29.48 (32.70)
 13 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                2:21.74    2:29.64 ASCS   
                  31.99     1:11.39 (39.40)     1:55.06 (43.67)     2:29.64 (34.58)
 14 Anderer, Britney L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.47    2:30.03 ASCS   
                  31.42     1:11.14 (39.72)     1:54.41 (43.27)     2:30.03 (35.62)
 15 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:37.45    2:30.06 ASCS   
                  32.52     1:11.20 (38.68)     1:56.13 (44.93)     2:30.06 (33.93)
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR              2:30.53    2:30.39 ASCS   
                  31.20     1:08.51 (37.31)     1:54.86 (46.35)     2:30.39 (35.53)
 17 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:30.86    2:31.15 ASCS   
                  33.07     1:09.67 (36.60)     1:57.30 (47.63)     2:31.15 (33.85)
 18 Biagioli, Alana           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.70    2:31.19 ASCS   
                  33.62     1:12.82 (39.20)     1:57.48 (44.66)     2:31.19 (33.71)
 19 Dowd, Caitlin E           18 TVSC-MR              2:31.66    2:31.85 ASCS   
                  33.96     1:13.66 (39.70)     1:55.52 (41.86)     2:31.85 (36.33)
 20 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.21    2:31.91 ASCS   
                  31.85     1:11.43 (39.58)     1:56.78 (45.35)     2:31.91 (35.13)
 21 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:32.17    2:31.94 ASCS   
                  32.93     1:11.62 (38.69)     1:56.95 (45.33)     2:31.94 (34.99)
 22 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:31.42    2:32.66 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:08.67 (36.86)     1:57.14 (48.47)     2:32.66 (35.52)
 23 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.03    2:32.85 ASCS   
                  34.36     1:14.11 (39.75)     1:57.13 (43.02)     2:32.85 (35.72)
 24 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:33.45 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:13.32 (37.64)     1:58.67 (45.35)     2:33.45 (34.78)
 25 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.80    2:34.28 ASCS   
                  33.21     1:14.01 (40.80)     1:58.07 (44.06)     2:34.28 (36.21)
 26 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              2:32.60    2:35.28        
                  34.47     1:13.16 (38.69)     1:56.54 (43.38)     2:35.28 (38.74)
 27 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              2:34.42    2:35.41        
                  34.67     1:12.98 (38.31)     1:58.77 (45.79)     2:35.41 (36.64)
 28 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.48    2:35.63        
                  34.95     1:15.67 (40.72)     2:00.73 (45.06)     2:35.63 (34.90)
 29 Cremer, Kylie E           18 IA-MR                2:35.81    2:35.79        
                  34.15     1:15.62 (41.47)     2:00.68 (45.06)     2:35.79 (35.11)
 30 Cheng, Emily              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.86    2:36.24        
                  33.77     1:11.46 (37.69)     2:00.08 (48.62)     2:36.24 (36.16)
 31 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               2:29.41    2:36.38        
                  33.66     1:13.03 (39.37)     2:01.15 (48.12)     2:36.38 (35.23)
 32 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              2:35.82    2:37.00        
                  35.02     1:16.37 (41.35)     2:00.97 (44.60)     2:37.00 (36.03)
 33 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.57    2:37.08        
                  34.63     1:14.42 (39.79)     2:02.86 (48.44)     2:37.08 (34.22)
 34 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:37.10        
                  35.42     1:16.01 (40.59)     2:01.67 (45.66)     2:37.10 (35.43)
 35 Madalena, Kathryn M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.80    2:37.34        
                  36.00     1:15.74 (39.74)     2:00.74 (45.00)     2:37.34 (36.60)
 36 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.65    2:37.62        
                  34.22     1:12.22 (38.00)     2:02.20 (49.98)     2:37.62 (35.42)
 37 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.40    2:37.89        
                  33.34     1:14.45 (41.11)     2:00.23 (45.78)     2:37.89 (37.66)
 38 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.20    2:38.04        
                  34.13     1:14.82 (40.69)     2:02.51 (47.69)     2:38.04 (35.53)
 39 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:38.37    2:38.06        
                  33.29     1:10.85 (37.56)     2:01.15 (50.30)     2:38.06 (36.91)
 40 Einsidler, Allie          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.10    2:38.28        
                  34.62     1:14.63 (40.01)     2:02.47 (47.84)     2:38.28 (35.81)
 41 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.42    2:38.36        
                  33.94     1:14.96 (41.02)     2:02.91 (47.95)     2:38.36 (35.45)
 42 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              2:33.61    2:39.20        
                  33.14     1:11.49 (38.35)     2:00.72 (49.23)     2:39.20 (38.48)
 43 Dwyer, Brianne M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.51    2:39.76        
                  35.43     1:16.23 (40.80)     2:02.84 (46.61)     2:39.76 (36.92)
 44 Fountain, Michelle L      17 IA-MR                2:39.68    2:40.50        
                  33.54     1:14.16 (40.62)     2:05.30 (51.14)     2:40.50 (35.20)
 45 Sudano, Ashley M          18 CSC-MR               2:32.95    2:40.53        
                  33.99     1:13.54 (39.55)     2:01.87 (48.33)     2:40.53 (38.66)
 46 Cannatella, Annie M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.98    2:40.61        
                  35.53     1:17.22 (41.69)     2:05.09 (47.87)     2:40.61 (35.52)
 47 Cohen, Jacqui             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.20    2:41.14        
                  34.52     1:16.43 (41.91)     2:03.74 (47.31)     2:41.14 (37.40)
 48 Gibson, Lauren M          17 CSC-MR               2:42.22    2:41.16        
                  33.88     1:16.35 (42.47)     2:02.31 (45.96)     2:41.16 (38.85)
 49 Bassi, Julia E            15 TVSC-MR              2:44.05    2:42.65        
                  36.14     1:17.04 (40.90)     2:06.03 (48.99)     2:42.65 (36.62)
 50 Brennan, Cassidy C        15 TVSC-MR              2:38.63    2:43.21        
                  34.17     1:16.89 (42.72)     2:05.36 (48.47)     2:43.21 (37.85)
 51 Hartford, Laura G         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.73    2:43.26        
                  35.65     1:16.21 (40.56)     2:05.88 (49.67)     2:43.26 (37.38)
 52 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.97    2:43.85        
                  35.60     1:16.67 (41.07)     2:06.41 (49.74)     2:43.85 (37.44)
 53 Blom, Danielle            16 HAA-MR               2:35.50    2:43.92        
                  33.23     1:16.90 (43.67)     2:05.59 (48.69)     2:43.92 (38.33)
 54 Meng, Margaret            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.98    2:44.00        
                  36.02     1:15.40 (39.38)     2:04.76 (49.36)     2:44.00 (39.24)
 55 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.30    2:44.18        
                  37.74     1:17.67 (39.93)     2:06.36 (48.69)     2:44.18 (37.82)
 56 Graham, Caitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.27    2:45.35        
                  35.45     1:18.18 (42.73)     2:06.34 (48.16)     2:45.35 (39.01)
 57 Shockness, Jasmine A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.51    2:45.51        
                  37.69     1:20.39 (42.70)     2:06.66 (46.27)     2:45.51 (38.85)
 58 Pitrelli, Christina E     16 IA-MR                2:47.60    2:45.57        
                  36.56     1:19.69 (43.13)     2:10.08 (50.39)     2:45.57 (35.49)
 59 Plaschka, Jade            17 HAA-MR               2:43.50    2:45.67        
                  33.47     1:15.75 (42.28)     2:07.51 (51.76)     2:45.67 (38.16)
 60 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        18 TVSC-MR              2:46.84    2:46.17        
                  35.36     1:17.29 (41.93)     2:08.03 (50.74)     2:46.17 (38.14)
 61 Morcerf, Marykate         16 WISC-MR              2:43.95    2:46.28        
                  35.52     1:17.69 (42.17)     2:08.34 (50.65)     2:46.28 (37.94)
 62 Halbohn, Colleen          16 LIND-MR              2:48.21    2:46.66        
                  35.11     1:16.77 (41.66)     2:09.16 (52.39)     2:46.66 (37.50)
 63 Smith, Jaclyn M           16 IA-MR                2:45.92    2:46.78        
                  36.71     1:16.65 (39.94)     2:08.21 (51.56)     2:46.78 (38.57)
 64 Giordano, Krista N        15 HAA-MR               2:48.19    2:47.26        
                  34.07     1:15.64 (41.57)     2:08.22 (52.58)     2:47.26 (39.04)
 65 Bunster, Kate M           15 CSC-MR               2:48.68    2:47.41        
                  37.19     1:21.35 (44.16)     2:08.91 (47.56)     2:47.41 (38.50)
 66 Lown, Katina              17 CSC-MR               2:48.20    2:47.42        
                  36.14     1:19.55 (43.41)     2:08.03 (48.48)     2:47.42 (39.39)
 67 Mazza, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.13    2:47.99        
                  36.59     1:18.91 (42.32)     2:10.78 (51.87)     2:47.99 (37.21)
 68 Dunaisky, Rachel I        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.59    2:48.30        
                  36.56     1:20.90 (44.34)     2:09.64 (48.74)     2:48.30 (38.66)
 69 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              2:49.31    2:48.71        
                  34.67     1:20.70 (46.03)     2:13.55 (52.85)     2:48.71 (35.16)
 70 Sigaty, Christine T       15 North Shore-MR       2:50.96    2:49.39        
                  35.40     1:18.56 (43.16)     2:12.54 (53.98)     2:49.39 (36.85)
 71 Tromp, Jacqueline M       15 CSC-MR               2:47.95    2:50.11        
                  36.91     1:18.90 (41.99)     2:10.08 (51.18)     2:50.11 (40.03)
 72 LaPorta, Katie L          16 IA-MR                2:45.30    2:50.13        
                  35.90     1:18.26 (42.36)     2:11.92 (53.66)     2:50.13 (38.21)
 73 Sigaty, Samantha M        17 North Shore-MR       2:46.97    2:50.46        
                  36.74     1:19.67 (42.93)     2:12.93 (53.26)     2:50.46 (37.53)
 74 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              2:48.00    2:51.56        
                  38.79     1:21.60 (42.81)     2:12.12 (50.52)     2:51.56 (39.44)
 75 Davis, Lauren             17 HAA-MR               2:50.14    2:52.05        
                  40.83     1:23.89 (43.06)     2:13.14 (49.25)     2:52.05 (38.91)
 76 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR               2:49.40    2:52.65        
                  37.86     1:18.83 (40.97)     2:14.70 (55.87)     2:52.65 (37.95)
 77 Gordon, Ashley A          16 LIND-MR              2:52.04    2:52.93        
                  37.06     1:21.12 (44.06)     2:14.06 (52.94)     2:52.93 (38.87)
 78 Vertullo, Christine A     15 IA-MR                2:47.95    2:53.15        
                  36.68     1:20.70 (44.02)     2:13.51 (52.81)     2:53.15 (39.64)
 79 Woskoff, Rebecca E        17 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.45        
                  37.42     1:24.58 (47.16)     2:15.09 (50.51)     2:53.45 (38.36)
 80 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      18 TVSC-MR              2:48.74    2:53.46        
                  39.85     1:24.45 (44.60)     2:13.32 (48.87)     2:53.46 (40.14)
 81 Boland, Kate E            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.04    2:54.29        
                  35.29     1:20.53 (45.24)     2:15.66 (55.13)     2:54.29 (38.63)
 82 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:51.94    2:55.31        
                  36.93     1:20.56 (43.63)     2:15.13 (54.57)     2:55.31 (40.18)
 83 George, Amanda B          16 CSC-MR               2:45.58    2:56.76        
                  36.54     1:22.54 (46.00)     2:20.49 (57.95)     2:56.76 (36.27)
 84 Starke, Ashleigh R        16 Sachem-MR            2:52.03    2:57.62        
                  38.42     1:24.10 (45.68)     2:16.54 (52.44)     2:57.62 (41.08)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.43    1:49.66        
                  26.97       54.46 (27.49)     1:23.21 (28.75)     1:49.66 (26.45)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:53.24    1:50.35        
                  27.59       55.12 (27.53)     1:22.90 (27.78)     1:50.35 (27.45)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:49.81    1:50.38        
                  28.22       56.40 (28.18)     1:23.76 (27.36)     1:50.38 (26.62)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:53.04    1:52.09        
                  28.40       55.66 (27.26)     1:23.75 (28.09)     1:52.09 (28.34)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:56.14    1:56.27        
                  29.25       59.18 (29.93)     1:28.19 (29.01)     1:56.27 (28.08)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.25    1:56.44        
                  28.96       57.51 (28.55)     1:27.04 (29.53)     1:56.44 (29.40)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:05.25    1:59.77        
                  29.02       58.62 (29.60)     1:29.18 (30.56)     1:59.77 (30.59)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.47    2:02.49        
                  30.35     1:01.92 (31.57)     1:32.30 (30.38)     2:02.49 (30.19)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.82    2:10.57        
                  32.90     1:04.71 (31.81)     1:37.29 (32.58)     2:10.57 (33.28)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:11.18    2:14.04        
                  28.68     1:04.93 (36.25)     1:39.15 (34.22)     2:14.04 (34.89)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:12.29    2:02.75        
                  31.85     1:04.77 (32.92)     1:34.93 (30.16)     2:02.75 (27.82)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:07.67    2:03.00        
                  33.14     1:06.19 (33.05)     1:35.69 (29.50)     2:03.00 (27.31)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.78    2:05.51        
                  31.80     1:07.82 (36.02)     1:36.78 (28.96)     2:05.51 (28.73)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:07.00    2:07.89        
                  32.13     1:08.21 (36.08)     1:39.26 (31.05)     2:07.89 (28.63)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:15.26    2:10.47        
                  34.00     1:10.78 (36.78)     1:42.32 (31.54)     2:10.47 (28.15)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:13.61    2:12.05        
                  34.31     1:11.19 (36.88)     1:43.31 (32.12)     2:12.05 (28.74)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:19.88    2:13.41        
                  32.10     1:10.89 (38.79)     1:43.51 (32.62)     2:13.41 (29.90)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.51    2:18.38        
                  34.66     1:15.46 (40.80)     1:51.48 (36.02)     2:18.38 (26.90)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:40.14    2:22.98        
                                1:16.64 ( )     1:52.08 (35.44)     2:22.98 (30.90)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:30.70    2:30.23        
                  35.32     1:16.27 (40.95)     1:55.27 (39.00)     2:30.23 (34.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 32.32      31.99 ASCS   
  2 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.89      32.47 ASCS   
  2 Hagemann, Alex A          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      32.47 ASCS   
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                32.65      33.14 ASCS   
  5 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                33.33      33.46 ASCS   
  6 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                35.14      34.32 ASCS   
  7 Pompay, John A            10 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      34.45 ASCS   
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         34.69      34.51 ASCS   
  9 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                35.73      34.89 ASCS   
 10 Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR                 36.43      35.16 ASCS   
 11 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR                 35.46      35.64 ASCS   
 12 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      35.66 ASCS   
 13 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR                 35.25      35.71 ASCS   
 14 Gahan, Owen J             10 IA-MR                  36.60      36.29 ASCS   
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                37.30      36.33 ASCS   
 16 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                36.53      36.75 ASCS   
 17 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.03      37.10        
 18 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  36.92      37.30        
 19 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                37.66      37.45        
 20 Ortof, Harry C             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      37.69        
 21 Giordano, Daniel F        10 TVSC-MR                40.70      37.94        
 22 Tellekamp, T.J. J         10 CSC-MR                 39.74      37.96        
 23 Roche, Patrick D           9 IA-MR                  37.93      38.26        
 24 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.98      38.34        
 25 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR         37.09      38.53        
 26 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 38.55      38.65        
 27 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR                40.93      38.73        
 28 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.93      38.79        
 29 Zou, Evan T               10 North Shore-MR         37.00      39.43        
 30 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                39.22      39.46        
 31 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.81      39.79        
 32 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR                38.96      40.12        
 33 Murphy, Andrew D           9 North Shore-MR         40.58      40.44        
 34 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                40.19      40.54        
 35 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 40.46      41.44        
 36 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      42.70        
 37 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         41.01      43.27        
 38 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.94      43.67        
 39 Arena, Christopher J       8 LIND-MR                41.06      44.61        
 40 Lyons, Sean M              9 LIND-MR                41.06      44.62        
 41 Corbisiero, Rocco G       10 Sachem-MR              41.06      48.81        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 38.55      37.54 ASCS   
  2 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                38.12      38.73 ASCS   
  3 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                38.34      39.38 ASCS   
  4 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.82      39.39 ASCS   
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         39.38      40.27 ASCS   
  6 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  40.95      40.43 ASCS   
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                38.66      40.46 ASCS   
  8 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                41.95      41.97 ASCS   
  9 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.85      42.46 ASCS   
 10 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                42.71      43.39 ASCS   
 11 Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR                 44.48      43.62 ASCS   
 12 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR         42.22      43.67 ASCS   
 13 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.30      43.86 ASCS   
 14 Murphy, Andrew D           9 North Shore-MR         45.35      44.35 ASCS   
 15 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR                48.63      44.41 ASCS   
 16 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                43.49      44.43 ASCS   
 17 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      44.44 ASCS   
 18 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.01      44.89 ASCS   
 19 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.15      45.16        
 20 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 45.43      45.18        
 21 Roche, Patrick D           9 IA-MR                  45.94      45.50        
 22 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.32      45.78        
 23 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                46.35      45.90        
 24 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR                 43.01      46.09        
 25 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      46.10        
 26 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.43      46.13        
 27 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR              49.36      46.25        
 28 Giordano, Daniel F        10 TVSC-MR                47.16      46.32        
 29 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR                47.11      46.34        
 30 Zou, Evan T               10 North Shore-MR         46.94      46.39        
 31 Sharkey, Sam R            10 IA-MR                  46.96      46.46        
 32 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR                49.49      46.81        
 33 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                48.94      46.95        
 34 Murphy, AJ J               9 CSC-MR                 47.67      47.08        
 35 Petkanas, Panos           10 Farmingdale-MR         46.40      47.34        
 36 Ortof, Harry C             9 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      47.35        
 37 Tellekamp, T.J. J         10 CSC-MR                 44.47      47.36        
 38 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      47.45        
 39 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.86      47.96        
 40 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.91      47.97        
 41 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 47.73      48.24        
 42 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                49.67      48.86        
 43 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.12      50.19        
 44 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR              49.94      50.44        
 45 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.86      51.15        
 46 Arena, Christopher J       8 LIND-MR                49.94      51.36        
 47 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         49.94      52.34        
 48 Lyons, Sean M              9 LIND-MR                49.94      53.81        
 49 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 49.32      54.24        
 -- Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.66         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         44.81      44.13 ASCS   
  2 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 46.45      44.85 ASCS   
  3 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      46.68 ASCS   
  4 Hagemann, Alex A          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.43      46.82 ASCS   
  5 Pompay, John A            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      47.30 ASCS   
  6 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR                 48.11      47.89 ASCS   
  7 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR                 51.76      49.19 ASCS   
  8 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.77      49.55 ASCS   
  9 Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR         49.98      50.34 ASCS   
 10 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR                49.42      50.58 ASCS   
 11 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR                53.18      52.60 ASCS   
 12 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR                51.28      52.67 ASCS   
 13 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                55.60      52.71 ASCS   
 14 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.92      52.72 ASCS   
 15 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      52.88 ASCS   
 16 Giordano, Daniel F        10 TVSC-MR                55.32      52.96 ASCS   
 17 Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR                 54.97      53.41        
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                55.11      53.80        
 19 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                53.82      54.22        
 20 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.86      54.64        
 21 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      54.72        
 22 Graham, Joseph P           8 Express Swimming-MR    53.70      55.00        
 23 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.41      55.07        
 24 Zou, Evan T               10 North Shore-MR         56.73      55.09        
 25 Jang, Joesph H             8 North Shore-MR         57.92      55.16        
 26 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 53.04      55.44        
 27 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.07      55.71        
 28 Corbisiero, Rocco G       10 Sachem-MR              58.81      55.77        
 29 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      55.85        
 30 Murphy, Andrew D           9 North Shore-MR         57.94      56.70        
 31 Gahan, Owen J             10 IA-MR                  58.05      56.80        
 32 Arena, Christopher J       8 LIND-MR                58.82      56.84        
 33 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.64      57.38        
 34 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      58.04        
 35 Suslan, Ryan M            10 TVSC-MR                58.18      58.19        
 36 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      58.47        
 37 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      58.52        
 38 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      58.65        
 39 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.12      58.71        
 40 Coskuner, Jonathan O       9 LIND-MR                58.82    1:10.81        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J         10 CSC-MR                 56.77         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      36.27 ASCS   
  2 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                36.31      36.28 ASCS   
  3 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                36.67      37.04 ASCS   
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                36.80      37.57 ASCS   
  5 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                37.27      37.72 ASCS   
  6 Pompay, John A            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      40.60 ASCS   
  7 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR                 40.09      41.16 ASCS   
  8 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                42.91      42.71 ASCS   
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                44.77      43.02 ASCS   
 10 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR                 43.17      43.05 ASCS   
 11 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.38      43.20 ASCS   
 12 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  45.73      44.87 ASCS   
 13 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR                44.32      45.63 ASCS   
 14 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.77      45.75 ASCS   
 15 Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      45.90 ASCS   
 16 Zou, Evan T               10 North Shore-MR         50.87      46.09        
 17 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR              48.52      46.29        
 18 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      46.58        
 19 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 46.53      47.39        
 20 Ortof, Harry C             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      48.32        
 21 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.04      51.30        
 22 Roche, Patrick D           9 IA-MR                  45.85      51.89        
 23 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                50.78      52.31        
 24 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR              50.95      52.58        
 25 Murphy, Andrew D           9 North Shore-MR         50.90      53.31        
 26 Arena, Christopher J       8 LIND-MR                51.05      53.79        
 -- Lyons, Sean M              9 LIND-MR                51.05         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR                 46.83         DQ        
 -- Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR                46.56         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.89    1:20.16 ASCS   
                  37.19     1:20.16 (42.97)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:23.53    1:21.72 ASCS   
                  37.96     1:21.72 (43.76)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:21.17    1:23.46 ASCS   
                  39.01     1:23.46 (44.45)                                        
  4 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:26.97    1:23.76 ASCS   
                  37.67     1:23.76 (46.09)                                        
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       1:25.46    1:24.66 ASCS   
                  39.10     1:24.66 (45.56)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:25.53    1:26.53 ASCS   
                  38.39     1:26.53 (48.14)                                        
  7 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.27    1:26.71 ASCS   
                  40.96     1:26.71 (45.75)                                        
  8 Pompay, John A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:27.21 ASCS   
                  41.20     1:27.21 (46.01)                                        
  9 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:28.96    1:27.54 ASCS   
                  39.45     1:27.54 (48.09)                                        
 10 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR               1:33.01    1:32.47 ASCS   
                  41.76     1:32.47 (50.71)                                        
 11 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              1:33.43    1:33.30 ASCS   
                  41.81     1:33.30 (51.49)                                        
 12 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                1:44.53    1:33.84 ASCS   
                  41.66     1:33.84 (52.18)                                        
 13 Ortof, Harry C             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.92    1:34.82 ASCS   
                  44.87     1:34.82 (49.95)                                        
 14 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              1:44.97    1:35.14 ASCS   
                  44.80     1:35.14 (50.34)                                        
 15 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.50    1:35.67 ASCS   
                  47.18     1:35.67 (48.49)                                        
 16 Chen, Geoffrey             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:36.09        
                  45.39     1:36.09 (50.70)                                        
 17 Roche, Patrick D           9 IA-MR                1:42.99    1:36.17        
                  44.48     1:36.17 (51.69)                                        
 18 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.75    1:36.68        
                  43.07     1:36.68 (53.61)                                        
 19 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR              1:37.89    1:36.87        
                  45.08     1:36.87 (51.79)                                        
 20 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            1:38.19    1:37.30        
                  45.72     1:37.30 (51.58)                                        
 21 Chen, Christopher         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.78    1:38.90        
                  44.92     1:38.90 (53.98)                                        
 22 Giordano, Daniel F        10 TVSC-MR              1:43.96    1:39.24        
                  47.52     1:39.24 (51.72)                                        
 23 Sharkey, Sam R            10 IA-MR                1:43.75    1:39.36        
                  47.21     1:39.36 (52.15)                                        
 24 Tellekamp, T.J. J         10 CSC-MR               1:43.54    1:40.13        
                  46.67     1:40.13 (53.46)                                        
 25 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR               1:46.08    1:41.69        
                  46.56     1:41.69 (55.13)                                        
 26 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.55    1:41.98        
                  46.69     1:41.98 (55.29)                                        
 27 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR            1:46.12    1:44.61        
                  50.70     1:44.61 (53.91)                                        
 28 Graham, Joseph P           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.00    1:46.54        
                  52.66     1:46.54 (53.88)                                        
 29 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.49    1:48.51        
                  52.84     1:48.51 (55.67)                                        
 30 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.98    1:53.05        
                  52.59   1:53.05 (1:00.46)                                        
 -- Michel, Jeffrey R          9 North Shore-MR       1:33.14         DQ        
                  45.35          DQ (49.36)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.96    2:19.20        
                  33.18     1:09.78 (36.60)     1:44.65 (34.87)     2:19.20 (34.55)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:28.71    2:22.82        
                  35.11     1:11.90 (36.79)     1:44.25 (32.35)     2:22.82 (38.57)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:17.76    2:24.33        
                  33.01     1:07.51 (34.50)     1:46.64 (39.13)     2:24.33 (37.69)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.69    2:26.09        
                  35.66     1:11.75 (36.09)     1:47.45 (35.70)     2:26.09 (38.64)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:28.13    2:29.75        
                  33.60     1:13.86 (40.26)     1:49.78 (35.92)     2:29.75 (39.97)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:33.11    2:32.74        
                  32.37     1:13.49 (41.12)     1:53.52 (40.03)     2:32.74 (39.22)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:29.72    2:33.12        
                  34.45     1:14.07 (39.62)     1:55.44 (41.37)     2:33.12 (37.68)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:24.48    2:44.81        
                  36.13     1:14.84 (38.71)     1:52.32 (37.48)     2:44.81 (52.49)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     3:13.23    3:04.78        
                  43.64     1:26.50 (42.86)     2:14.68 (48.18)     3:04.78 (50.10)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:53.14    2:43.77        
                  39.10     1:30.15 (51.05)     2:07.60 (37.45)     2:43.77 (36.17)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:49.73    2:47.28        
                  43.93     1:33.99 (50.06)     2:10.26 (36.27)     2:47.28 (37.02)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:51.37    2:51.62        
                  39.46     1:31.99 (52.53)     2:11.47 (39.48)     2:51.62 (40.15)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:50.78    2:52.97        
                  46.75     1:36.77 (50.02)     2:16.46 (39.69)     2:52.97 (36.51)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:52.35    2:57.23        
                  46.27     1:38.74 (52.47)     2:18.35 (39.61)     2:57.23 (38.88)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:01.20    3:01.72        
                  46.35     1:40.26 (53.91)     2:19.66 (39.40)     3:01.72 (42.06)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:08.90    3:12.22        
                  43.80     1:31.81 (48.01)     2:17.85 (46.04)     3:12.22 (54.37)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:14.31    3:18.42        
                  48.68     1:44.00 (55.32)     2:31.74 (47.74)     3:18.42 (46.68)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:37.73         DQ        
                  46.87     1:36.17 (49.30)     2:23.11 (46.94)          DQ (37.90)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.35    1:03.62 ASCS   
                  30.46     1:03.62 (33.16)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:07.49    1:05.85 ASCS   
                  31.70     1:05.85 (34.15)                                        
  3 Donlevy, James            12 Sachem-MR            1:08.63    1:06.67 ASCS   
                  31.96     1:06.67 (34.71)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:08.83    1:07.11 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:07.11 (35.78)                                        
  5 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              1:08.73    1:07.12 ASCS   
                  32.04     1:07.12 (35.08)                                        
  6 DiDomenico, Tyler K       12 LIND-MR              1:10.98    1:08.00 ASCS   
                  32.29     1:08.00 (35.71)                                        
  7 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:08.32 ASCS   
                  32.46     1:08.32 (35.86)                                        
  8 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:08.64 ASCS   
                  32.44     1:08.64 (36.20)                                        
  9 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:09.82    1:08.92 ASCS   
                  33.23     1:08.92 (35.69)                                        
 10 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:09.39 ASCS   
                  32.57     1:09.39 (36.82)                                        
 11 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:11.43    1:09.74 ASCS   
                  32.84     1:09.74 (36.90)                                        
 12 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:09.85 ASCS   
                  33.36     1:09.85 (36.49)                                        
 13 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.90    1:09.90 ASCS   
                  33.30     1:09.90 (36.60)                                        
 14 Patton, Daniel J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:10.12 ASCS   
                  33.71     1:10.12 (36.41)                                        
 15 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.56    1:10.79 ASCS   
                  33.65     1:10.79 (37.14)                                        
 16 Rosa, Jack M              11 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:11.31        
                  33.77     1:11.31 (37.54)                                        
 17 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.25    1:11.66        
                  34.18     1:11.66 (37.48)                                        
 18 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.94        
                  34.33     1:11.94 (37.61)                                        
 19 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:11.32    1:12.31        
                  33.59     1:12.31 (38.72)                                        
 20 Llewellyn, Richard A      12 CSC-MR               1:15.51    1:12.59        
                  35.00     1:12.59 (37.59)                                        
 21 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR               1:11.83    1:12.64        
                  33.69     1:12.64 (38.95)                                        
 22 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:12.93        
                  34.27     1:12.93 (38.66)                                        
 23 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.23        
                  34.29     1:13.23 (38.94)                                        
 24 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.26    1:13.36        
                  35.80     1:13.36 (37.56)                                        
 25 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.29    1:13.97        
                  36.41     1:13.97 (37.56)                                        
 26 DU, Jasper L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:14.80        
                  35.89     1:14.80 (38.91)                                        
 27 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:15.62    1:15.07        
                  35.87     1:15.07 (39.20)                                        
 28 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR               1:18.89    1:15.44        
                  35.66     1:15.44 (39.78)                                        
 29 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:15.54        
                  36.05     1:15.54 (39.49)                                        
 30 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    11 North Shore-MR       1:18.88    1:15.85        
                  37.32     1:15.85 (38.53)                                        
 31 Chiang, Peter Q           11 North Shore-MR       1:16.69    1:16.05        
                  36.12     1:16.05 (39.93)                                        
 32 Cassara, Conner V         11 North Shore-MR       1:17.82    1:16.80        
                  37.17     1:16.80 (39.63)                                        
 33 Lawrence, Kain T          12 CSC-MR               1:17.73    1:17.57        
                  36.36     1:17.57 (41.21)                                        
 34 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.70    1:17.95        
                  35.57     1:17.95 (42.38)                                        
 35 Deluca, Steve J           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.12    1:18.35        
                  37.40     1:18.35 (40.95)                                        
 36 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:17.13    1:18.66        
                  37.14     1:18.66 (41.52)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Jake T            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:18.71        
                  38.10     1:18.71 (40.61)                                        
 38 Maldonado, Stephen B      12 North Shore-MR       1:18.89    1:19.13        
                  36.39     1:19.13 (42.74)                                        
 39 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:17.70    1:19.73        
                  37.81     1:19.73 (41.92)                                        
 40 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.85    1:28.40        
                  38.27     1:28.40 (50.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:13.83 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:13.83 (38.22)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:14.47    1:16.27        
                  37.78     1:16.27 (38.49)                                        
  3 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:18.16        
                  38.17     1:18.16 (39.99)                                        
  4 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.77    1:18.39        
                  37.27     1:18.39 (41.12)                                        
  5 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:18.70    1:18.73        
                  37.86     1:18.73 (40.87)                                        
  6 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43    1:18.98        
                  39.11     1:18.98 (39.87)                                        
  7 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.45    1:19.29        
                  38.97     1:19.29 (40.32)                                        
  8 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.24    1:19.33        
                  38.19     1:19.33 (41.14)                                        
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.35    1:19.41        
                  37.70     1:19.41 (41.71)                                        
 10 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.87    1:20.40        
                  38.88     1:20.40 (41.52)                                        
 11 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR            1:28.72    1:20.50        
                1:29.22         1:20.50 ( )                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Richard A      12 CSC-MR               1:26.95    1:20.84        
                  38.09     1:20.84 (42.75)                                        
 13 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.89    1:21.28        
                  39.52     1:21.28 (41.76)                                        
 14 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.98    1:21.72        
                  39.15     1:21.72 (42.57)                                        
 15 Donlevy, James            12 Sachem-MR            1:19.31    1:21.78        
                1:21.78         1:21.78 ( )                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.36    1:22.70        
                  38.95     1:22.70 (43.75)                                        
 17 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.44    1:23.06        
                  40.35     1:23.06 (42.71)                                        
 18 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:18.57    1:23.25        
                  40.62     1:23.25 (42.63)                                        
 19 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:23.25    1:24.00        
                1:44.87         1:24.00 ( )                                        
 20 Kaplan, Jake T            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.99    1:24.77        
                  41.78     1:24.77 (42.99)                                        
 21 Rosa, Jack M              11 IA-MR                1:24.29    1:24.96        
                  41.33     1:24.96 (43.63)                                        
 22 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:23.39    1:25.00        
                1:25.25         1:25.00 ( )                                        
 23 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.27    1:25.20        
                  41.36     1:25.20 (43.84)                                        
 24 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    11 North Shore-MR       1:26.51    1:26.52        
                  42.41     1:26.52 (44.11)                                        
 25 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:27.29    1:26.82        
                  43.26     1:26.82 (43.56)                                        
 26 Chiang, Peter Q           11 North Shore-MR       1:24.69    1:26.85        
                  42.94     1:26.85 (43.91)                                        
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.43    1:26.96        
                  42.58     1:26.96 (44.38)                                        
 28 Peskett, Brandon W        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.01    1:27.15        
                  43.58     1:27.15 (43.57)                                        
 29 Patton, Daniel J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:27.23        
                  41.78     1:27.23 (45.45)                                        
 30 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.13    1:27.73        
                  42.38     1:27.73 (45.35)                                        
 31 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.22    1:29.46        
                  44.21     1:29.46 (45.25)                                        
 32 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.88    1:30.39        
                1:34.23         1:30.39 ( )                                        
 33 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.17    1:30.48        
 34 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:24.32    1:31.79        
                  44.31     1:31.79 (47.48)                                        
 35 Cassara, Conner V         11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:33.27        
                  46.40     1:33.27 (46.87)                                        
 36 Deluca, Steve J           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.01    1:34.71        
                  47.56     1:34.71 (47.15)                                        
 37 Boyle, Dylan C            11 LIND-MR              1:30.01    1:37.65        
                  47.63     1:37.65 (50.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.08    1:21.26 ASCS   
                  39.49     1:21.26 (41.77)                                        
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:22.10    1:22.15 ASCS   
                  37.83     1:22.15 (44.32)                                        
  3 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:25.97    1:26.17 ASCS   
                  38.86     1:26.17 (47.31)                                        
  4 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.29    1:26.89 ASCS   
                  40.89     1:26.89 (46.00)                                        
  5 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.70    1:27.56 ASCS   
                  41.26     1:27.56 (46.30)                                        
  6 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.61    1:28.15 ASCS   
                  40.13     1:28.15 (48.02)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.11    1:28.19 ASCS   
                  41.80     1:28.19 (46.39)                                        
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:27.93    1:28.75 ASCS   
                  42.44     1:28.75 (46.31)                                        
  9 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.87    1:29.28 ASCS   
                  41.53     1:29.28 (47.75)                                        
 10 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.84    1:30.99 ASCS   
                  41.47     1:30.99 (49.52)                                        
 11 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:31.55 ASCS   
                  41.51     1:31.55 (50.04)                                        
 12 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.65    1:32.05        
                  43.56     1:32.05 (48.49)                                        
 13 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR               1:29.92    1:32.49        
                  42.60     1:32.49 (49.89)                                        
 14 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.67    1:33.41        
                  43.93     1:33.41 (49.48)                                        
 15 DU, Jasper L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.07    1:33.64        
                  43.86     1:33.64 (49.78)                                        
 16 Rosa, Jack M              11 IA-MR                1:37.21    1:34.40        
                  43.99     1:34.40 (50.41)                                        
 17 DiDomenico, Tyler K       12 LIND-MR              1:42.11    1:34.95        
                  44.33     1:34.95 (50.62)                                        
 18 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR            1:41.01    1:35.35        
                  45.49     1:35.35 (49.86)                                        
 19 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR               1:37.92    1:35.44        
                  44.59     1:35.44 (50.85)                                        
 20 Cassara, Conner V         11 North Shore-MR       1:41.69    1:38.71        
                  48.78     1:38.71 (49.93)                                        
 21 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR       1:40.33    1:38.78        
                  47.89     1:38.78 (50.89)                                        
 22 Chiang, Peter Q           11 North Shore-MR       1:41.17    1:39.04        
                  48.29     1:39.04 (50.75)                                        
 23 Taddeo, Matthew C         12 North Shore-MR       1:38.27    1:39.56        
                  46.54     1:39.56 (53.02)                                        
 24 Gurskiy, Vitaut           12 LIND-MR              1:40.07    1:39.74        
                  46.45     1:39.74 (53.29)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Jake T            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.02    1:40.00        
                  47.57     1:40.00 (52.43)                                        
 26 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:38.93    1:40.37        
                  48.07     1:40.37 (52.30)                                        
 27 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:37.91    1:40.60        
                  48.29     1:40.60 (52.31)                                        
 28 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.44    1:40.72        
                  47.41     1:40.72 (53.31)                                        
 29 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:38.89    1:41.56        
                  46.64     1:41.56 (54.92)                                        
 30 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR       1:42.10    1:42.34        
                  49.56     1:42.34 (52.78)                                        
 31 Garner, Jack W            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.11    1:57.41        
                  55.16   1:57.41 (1:02.25)                                        
 32 Deluca, Steve J           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.11    1:58.86        
                  54.09   1:58.86 (1:04.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.35    1:10.70 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:10.70 (37.46)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:10.83    1:11.22 ASCS   
                  33.59     1:11.22 (37.63)                                        
  3 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.77    1:15.40 ASCS   
                  34.40     1:15.40 (41.00)                                        
  4 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.93    1:15.90 ASCS   
                  35.00     1:15.90 (40.90)                                        
  5 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:15.98 ASCS   
                  34.73     1:15.98 (41.25)                                        
  6 Donlevy, James            12 Sachem-MR            1:26.89    1:18.33 ASCS   
                  35.76     1:18.33 (42.57)                                        
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.04    1:18.88 ASCS   
                  35.23     1:18.88 (43.65)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:19.14 ASCS   
                  35.93     1:19.14 (43.21)                                        
  9 DiDomenico, Tyler K       12 LIND-MR              1:35.45    1:21.73 ASCS   
                  37.45     1:21.73 (44.28)                                        
 10 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:18.97    1:22.06 ASCS   
                  38.49     1:22.06 (43.57)                                        
 11 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.59    1:22.41 ASCS   
                  37.25     1:22.41 (45.16)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Richard A      12 CSC-MR               1:31.26    1:23.26 ASCS   
                  36.77     1:23.26 (46.49)                                        
 13 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.85    1:24.64 ASCS   
                  38.13     1:24.64 (46.51)                                        
 14 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR               1:26.56    1:27.71        
                  39.20     1:27.71 (48.51)                                        
 15 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR               1:25.63    1:28.56        
                  39.19     1:28.56 (49.37)                                        
 15 Warren, Colin J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.24    1:28.56        
                  40.12     1:28.56 (48.44)                                        
 17 Caponegro, Frank          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.17    1:29.02        
                  40.33     1:29.02 (48.69)                                        
 18 Patton, Daniel J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.82    1:31.17        
                  42.32     1:31.17 (48.85)                                        
 19 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:26.76    1:31.48        
                  40.24     1:31.48 (51.24)                                        
 20 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:26.64    1:32.35        
                  42.32     1:32.35 (50.03)                                        
 21 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR            1:32.27    1:33.44        
                  42.67     1:33.44 (50.77)                                        
 22 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:31.97    1:33.89        
                  42.40     1:33.89 (51.49)                                        
 23 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.43    1:35.73        
                  44.88     1:35.73 (50.85)                                        
 24 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR       1:35.44    1:35.93        
                  44.55     1:35.93 (51.38)                                        
 25 Cassara, Conner V         11 North Shore-MR       1:33.66    1:36.07        
                  44.64     1:36.07 (51.43)                                        
 26 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:36.35        
                  42.14     1:36.35 (54.21)                                        
 27 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    11 North Shore-MR       1:35.40    1:37.30        
                  44.01     1:37.30 (53.29)                                        
 28 Gordon, Dylan M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.63    1:38.39        
                  39.04     1:38.39 (59.35)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Kain T          12 CSC-MR               1:31.73         DQ        
                  40.54          DQ (53.83)                                        
 -- Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:23.61         DQ        
                  36.55          DQ (46.37)                                        
 -- Boyle, Dylan C            11 LIND-MR              1:35.45         DQ        
                  45.18          DQ (57.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.25    2:35.24 ASCS   
                                1:14.04 ( )     2:00.90 (46.86)     2:35.24 (34.34)
  2 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR               2:43.08    2:40.38 ASCS   
                  33.01     1:13.40 (40.39)     2:01.64 (48.24)     2:40.38 (38.74)
  3 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              2:52.88    2:41.92 ASCS   
                  34.77     1:15.75 (40.98)     2:03.91 (48.16)     2:41.92 (38.01)
  4 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.96    2:45.83 ASCS   
                  34.72     1:17.66 (42.94)     2:07.16 (49.50)     2:45.83 (38.67)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              2:49.50    2:46.33 ASCS   
                  35.40     1:17.51 (42.11)     2:08.53 (51.02)     2:46.33 (37.80)
  6 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              2:47.13    2:47.00 ASCS   
                  36.04     1:18.55 (42.51)     2:07.99 (49.44)     2:47.00 (39.01)
  7 Sourial, Anthony          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.76    2:47.87 ASCS   
                  37.13     1:20.70 (43.57)     2:10.04 (49.34)     2:47.87 (37.83)
  8 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              2:58.32    2:48.63 ASCS   
                  38.38     1:23.47 (45.09)     2:10.27 (46.80)     2:48.63 (38.36)
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:48.02    2:48.65 ASCS   
                  37.29     1:20.20 (42.91)     2:10.14 (49.94)     2:48.65 (38.51)
 10 Donlevy, James            12 Sachem-MR            2:53.67    2:48.69 ASCS   
                  35.05     1:20.94 (45.89)     2:11.64 (50.70)     2:48.69 (37.05)
 11 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              2:59.81    2:52.41 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:20.86 (45.25)     2:10.96 (50.10)     2:52.41 (41.45)
 12 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.40    2:52.46 ASCS   
                  37.43     1:21.32 (43.89)     2:13.65 (52.33)     2:52.46 (38.81)
 13 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.44    2:52.67 ASCS   
                  38.26     1:21.19 (42.93)     2:13.08 (51.89)     2:52.67 (39.59)
 14 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.65    2:53.14        
                  39.55     1:23.18 (43.63)     2:14.41 (51.23)     2:53.14 (38.73)
 15 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.12    2:53.26        
                  38.14     1:22.34 (44.20)     2:13.82 (51.48)     2:53.26 (39.44)
 16 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.31    2:53.70        
                  37.61     1:21.67 (44.06)     2:16.00 (54.33)     2:53.70 (37.70)
 17 Rosa, Jack M              11 IA-MR                2:52.73    2:54.48        
                  37.19     1:23.21 (46.02)     2:16.45 (53.24)     2:54.48 (38.03)
 18 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR               2:57.68    2:55.05        
                  40.06     1:24.23 (44.17)     2:17.83 (53.60)     2:55.05 (37.22)
 19 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              2:58.61    2:55.61        
                  40.01     1:24.35 (44.34)     2:14.36 (50.01)     2:55.61 (41.25)
 20 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            2:56.06    2:58.80        
                  39.92     1:22.27 (42.35)     2:18.16 (55.89)     2:58.80 (40.64)
 21 Patton, Daniel J          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.24    3:01.40        
                  40.08     1:25.59 (45.51)     2:21.99 (56.40)     3:01.40 (39.41)
 22 Beigay, Kyle              12 Sachem-MR            3:09.84    3:01.50        
                  41.70     1:29.86 (48.16)     2:22.98 (53.12)     3:01.50 (38.52)
 23 DiDomenico, Tyler K       12 LIND-MR              3:05.88    3:02.00        
                  35.70     1:23.43 (47.73)     2:21.59 (58.16)     3:02.00 (40.41)
 24 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.68    3:03.21        
                  40.05     1:22.69 (42.64)     2:20.60 (57.91)     3:03.21 (42.61)
 25 Chiang, Peter Q           11 North Shore-MR       3:11.48    3:04.09        
                  38.76     1:23.97 (45.21)     2:18.31 (54.34)     3:04.09 (45.78)
 26 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR               3:05.99    3:04.29        
                  41.51     1:28.73 (47.22)     2:23.89 (55.16)     3:04.29 (40.40)
 27 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.58    3:06.14        
                  40.52     1:29.23 (48.71)     2:25.05 (55.82)     3:06.14 (41.09)
 28 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               3:10.88    3:08.19        
                  43.60     1:32.67 (49.07)     2:27.74 (55.07)     3:08.19 (40.45)
 29 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               3:08.40    3:08.21        
                  42.57     1:29.89 (47.32)     2:26.55 (56.66)     3:08.21 (41.66)
 30 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.44    3:09.34        
                  42.45     1:30.04 (47.59)     2:27.91 (57.87)     3:09.34 (41.43)
 31 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.92    3:11.44        
                  44.71     1:30.95 (46.24)     2:29.74 (58.79)     3:11.44 (41.70)
 32 Taddeo, Matthew C         12 North Shore-MR       3:11.90    3:16.81        
                  47.28     1:38.48 (51.20)     2:32.65 (54.17)     3:16.81 (44.16)
 33 Boyle, Dylan C            11 LIND-MR              3:12.02    3:17.19        
                  43.36     1:32.29 (48.93)   2:33.75 (1:01.46)     3:17.19 (43.44)
 34 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.02    3:17.44        
                  41.88     1:27.54 (45.66)   2:35.26 (1:07.72)     3:17.44 (42.18)
 -- Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR               3:03.77         DQ        
                  38.66     1:23.64 (44.98)     2:16.85 (53.21)          DQ (44.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.81    1:59.17        
                  30.15     1:00.22 (30.07)     1:30.31 (30.09)     1:59.17 (28.86)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.20    2:03.34        
                  30.30     1:01.48 (31.18)     1:32.41 (30.93)     2:03.34 (30.93)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:06.22    2:03.76        
                  29.85     1:01.36 (31.51)     1:33.77 (32.41)     2:03.76 (29.99)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:08.73    2:07.98        
                  31.40     1:03.80 (32.40)     1:36.30 (32.50)     2:07.98 (31.68)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:10.24    2:09.99        
                  31.97     1:06.05 (34.08)     1:39.53 (33.48)     2:09.99 (30.46)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:25.04    2:16.32        
                  33.97     1:06.59 (32.62)     1:41.04 (34.45)     2:16.32 (35.28)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.02    2:17.80        
                  35.47     1:11.16 (35.69)     1:44.81 (33.65)     2:17.80 (32.99)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:09.14    2:19.84        
                  35.53     1:10.78 (35.25)     1:46.62 (35.84)     2:19.84 (33.22)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.53    2:23.69        
                  37.15     1:17.11 (39.96)     1:52.86 (35.75)     2:23.69 (30.83)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:21.69    2:29.17        
                  39.75     1:13.87 (34.12)     1:50.30 (36.43)     2:29.17 (38.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:18.86    2:15.64        
                  35.60     1:14.59 (38.99)     1:46.13 (31.54)     2:15.64 (29.51)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:19.56    2:17.10        
                  36.86     1:12.76 (35.90)     1:47.93 (35.17)     2:17.10 (29.17)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:37.11    2:19.61        
                  35.17     1:15.13 (39.96)     1:49.05 (33.92)     2:19.61 (30.56)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:25.82    2:27.30        
                  38.86     1:20.52 (41.66)     1:53.08 (32.56)     2:27.30 (34.22)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:23.93    2:28.97        
                  40.84     1:19.44 (38.60)     1:55.70 (36.26)     2:28.97 (33.27)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:39.93    2:33.74        
                  37.89     1:22.21 (44.32)     2:00.66 (38.45)     2:33.74 (33.08)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:46.51    2:38.27        
                  40.33     1:23.69 (43.36)     2:04.86 (41.17)     2:38.27 (33.41)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:29.17    2:41.60        
                  41.68     1:32.91 (51.23)     2:06.88 (33.97)     2:41.60 (34.72)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:47.39    2:49.79        
                  37.44     1:26.84 (49.40)     2:10.39 (43.55)     2:49.79 (39.40)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:24.56         DQ        
                  45.80     1:23.35 (37.55)     2:05.42 (42.07)          DQ (35.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR    55.03      55.57 ASCS   
                  26.80       55.57 (28.77)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      56.65 ASCS   
                  27.02       56.65 (29.63)                                        
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.93      57.40 ASCS   
                  27.62       57.40 (29.78)                                        
  4 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      57.96 ASCS   
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)                                        
  5 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.65      58.06 ASCS   
                  27.65       58.06 (30.41)                                        
  6 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSC-MR                59.75      58.32 ASCS   
                  28.58       58.32 (29.74)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      58.43 ASCS   
                  28.11       58.43 (30.32)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR         59.56      58.85 ASCS   
                  26.80       58.85 (32.05)                                        
  8 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 58.85      58.85 ASCS   
                  28.42       58.85 (30.43)                                        
 10 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR               1:00.36      58.92 ASCS   
                  28.00       58.92 (30.92)                                        
 11 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48    1:00.34 ASCS   
                  29.14     1:00.34 (31.20)                                        
 12 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               1:01.21    1:00.40 ASCS   
                  28.96     1:00.40 (31.44)                                        
 13 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27    1:00.80 ASCS   
                  29.05     1:00.80 (31.75)                                        
 14 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.44    1:00.97 ASCS   
                  29.00     1:00.97 (31.97)                                        
 15 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.68    1:01.00 ASCS   
                  29.34     1:01.00 (31.66)                                        
 16 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:00.63    1:01.09 ASCS   
                  29.26     1:01.09 (31.83)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.80    1:01.44 ASCS   
                  29.75     1:01.44 (31.69)                                        
 18 Adegbite, Adeola O        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:01.45 ASCS   
                  29.73     1:01.45 (31.72)                                        
 19 Mitchell, John F          14 Sachem-MR            1:02.57    1:01.71 ASCS   
                  29.51     1:01.71 (32.20)                                        
 20 Weaver, Chris R           14 IA-MR                1:01.13    1:01.86 ASCS   
                  29.80     1:01.86 (32.06)                                        
 21 Konarski, Kevin R         13 LIND-MR              1:04.44    1:02.02 ASCS   
                  29.67     1:02.02 (32.35)                                        
 22 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.10    1:02.03 ASCS   
                  29.42     1:02.03 (32.61)                                        
 23 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       1:03.01    1:02.10 ASCS   
                  31.21     1:02.10 (30.89)                                        
 24 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                1:01.54    1:02.18 ASCS   
                  29.09     1:02.18 (33.09)                                        
 25 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.32    1:02.26 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:02.26 (32.13)                                        
 26 Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR               1:02.25    1:02.34 ASCS   
                  29.48     1:02.34 (32.86)                                        
 27 Fountain, Greg J          14 IA-MR                  59.91    1:02.43 ASCS   
                  29.27     1:02.43 (33.16)                                        
 28 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40    1:02.47 ASCS   
                  29.94     1:02.47 (32.53)                                        
 29 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.73    1:02.58 ASCS   
 30 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:02.64 ASCS   
                  29.85     1:02.64 (32.79)                                        
 31 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:02.84 ASCS   
                  30.85     1:02.84 (31.99)                                        
 32 McAllister, Dylan G       14 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:03.06        
                  30.21     1:03.06 (32.85)                                        
 33 Porras, Jeremy E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:03.26        
                  30.72     1:03.26 (32.54)                                        
 34 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:05.61    1:03.82        
                  30.12     1:03.82 (33.70)                                        
 35 Siegel, Jared             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.62    1:03.90        
                  30.67     1:03.90 (33.23)                                        
 36 Winiecki, Jacob N         14 IA-MR                1:04.18    1:04.20        
                  30.46     1:04.20 (33.74)                                        
 37 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31    1:04.69        
                  30.81     1:04.69 (33.88)                                        
 38 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              1:06.19    1:04.92        
                  30.90     1:04.92 (34.02)                                        
 39 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.97        
                  30.77     1:04.97 (34.20)                                        
 40 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.72    1:05.39        
                  31.06     1:05.39 (34.33)                                        
 41 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:02.85    1:05.43        
                  31.07     1:05.43 (34.36)                                        
 42 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.60    1:05.76        
                  31.16     1:05.76 (34.60)                                        
 43 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:07.75    1:05.87        
                  31.68     1:05.87 (34.19)                                        
 44 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:05.90        
                  31.71     1:05.90 (34.19)                                        
 45 Cremer, Andrew B          14 IA-MR                1:04.08    1:06.10        
                  31.35     1:06.10 (34.75)                                        
 46 Mullen, Matt              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.92    1:06.59        
                  32.25     1:06.59 (34.34)                                        
 47 Ketcham, Justin           14 IA-MR                1:08.82    1:06.68        
                  31.87     1:06.68 (34.81)                                        
 48 Davidson, Scott M         14 IA-MR                1:05.36    1:06.70        
                  32.10     1:06.70 (34.60)                                        
 49 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            1:07.44    1:06.81        
                  31.73     1:06.81 (35.08)                                        
 50 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.97    1:06.96        
                  30.73     1:06.96 (36.23)                                        
 51 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:07.22        
                  32.31     1:07.22 (34.91)                                        
 52 Fackelman, Eric D         14 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:07.31        
                  32.27     1:07.31 (35.04)                                        
 53 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:05.53    1:07.56        
                  31.86     1:07.56 (35.70)                                        
 54 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR       1:07.72    1:07.57        
                  32.34     1:07.57 (35.23)                                        
 55 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR              1:07.12    1:07.61        
                  32.22     1:07.61 (35.39)                                        
 56 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               1:08.79    1:07.82        
                  32.42     1:07.82 (35.40)                                        
 57 Donaghy, Daniel P         14 Sachem-MR            1:06.07    1:07.90        
                  32.51     1:07.90 (35.39)                                        
 58 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:07.97        
                  32.81     1:07.97 (35.16)                                        
 59 Gschwind, Daniel          13 CSC-MR               1:08.19    1:08.81        
                  33.06     1:08.81 (35.75)                                        
 60 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.91    1:08.92        
                  33.24     1:08.92 (35.68)                                        
 61 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            1:09.80    1:09.08        
                  32.10     1:09.08 (36.98)                                        
 62 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR       1:09.89    1:09.12        
                  33.84     1:09.12 (35.28)                                        
 62 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.78    1:09.12        
                  33.33     1:09.12 (35.79)                                        
 64 Walpole, Ryan             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:09.30        
                  32.91     1:09.30 (36.39)                                        
 65 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.93    1:09.55        
                  34.06     1:09.55 (35.49)                                        
 66 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               1:07.99    1:11.08        
                  34.30     1:11.08 (36.78)                                        
 67 Frohman, Evan D           13 North Shore-MR       1:09.83    1:11.99        
                  34.07     1:11.99 (37.92)                                        
 68 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR              1:09.92    1:12.65        
                  34.13     1:12.65 (38.52)                                        
 69 Caracciolo, Vincent N     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.92    1:13.14        
                  34.59     1:13.14 (38.55)                                        
 70 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.82    1:14.02        
                  34.76     1:14.02 (39.26)                                        
 71 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       1:09.84    1:14.73        
                  35.85     1:14.73 (38.88)                                        
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.99         DQ        
                  29.49          DQ (32.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42    1:01.89 ASCS   
                  30.21     1:01.89 (31.68)                                        
  2 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:03.38 ASCS   
                  31.02     1:03.38 (32.36)                                        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:04.30 ASCS   
                  31.20     1:04.30 (33.10)                                        
  4 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.04    1:04.70 ASCS   
                  31.72     1:04.70 (32.98)                                        
  5 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSC-MR              1:08.03    1:07.17 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:07.17 (34.43)                                        
  6 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:07.31 ASCS   
                  32.70     1:07.31 (34.61)                                        
  7 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:06.54    1:07.73 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:07.73 (34.85)                                        
  7 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:07.73 ASCS   
                  32.28     1:07.73 (35.45)                                        
  9 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.46    1:07.91 ASCS   
                  32.94     1:07.91 (34.97)                                        
 10 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.65    1:07.94 ASCS   
                  32.76     1:07.94 (35.18)                                        
 11 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:06.94    1:07.98 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:07.98 (34.74)                                        
 12 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93    1:08.22 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:08.22 (35.62)                                        
 13 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:08.26 ASCS   
                  33.31     1:08.26 (34.95)                                        
 14 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:08.53 ASCS   
                  33.71     1:08.53 (34.82)                                        
 15 Mitchell, John F          14 Sachem-MR            1:12.86    1:09.90 ASCS   
                  33.77     1:09.90 (36.13)                                        
 16 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:10.55 ASCS   
                  34.35     1:10.55 (36.20)                                        
 17 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:10.82 ASCS   
                  33.88     1:10.82 (36.94)                                        
 18 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:11.29 ASCS   
                  34.45     1:11.29 (36.84)                                        
 19 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:12.59    1:11.98 ASCS   
                  35.36     1:11.98 (36.62)                                        
 20 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:12.36 ASCS   
                  35.22     1:12.36 (37.14)                                        
 21 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.97    1:13.42 ASCS   
                  35.37     1:13.42 (38.05)                                        
 22 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:13.60 ASCS   
                  35.55     1:13.60 (38.05)                                        
 23 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               1:11.91    1:13.67 ASCS   
                  36.26     1:13.67 (37.41)                                        
 24 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.58    1:14.35 ASCS   
                  36.57     1:14.35 (37.78)                                        
 25 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:14.45 ASCS   
                  36.33     1:14.45 (38.12)                                        
 26 Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR               1:13.06    1:14.48 ASCS   
                  35.31     1:14.48 (39.17)                                        
 27 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            1:16.79    1:14.57 ASCS   
                  35.76     1:14.57 (38.81)                                        
 28 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.55    1:14.61 ASCS   
                  36.29     1:14.61 (38.32)                                        
 29 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.69    1:14.97 ASCS   
                  36.13     1:14.97 (38.84)                                        
 30 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.06    1:15.04        
                  36.93     1:15.04 (38.11)                                        
 31 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:15.19        
                  37.19     1:15.19 (38.00)                                        
 32 Konarski, Kevin R         13 LIND-MR              1:19.82    1:15.66        
                  36.91     1:15.66 (38.75)                                        
 33 Fountain, Greg J          14 IA-MR                1:13.18    1:15.88        
                  37.38     1:15.88 (38.50)                                        
 34 Adegbite, Adeola O        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.91    1:15.93        
                  37.38     1:15.93 (38.55)                                        
 35 Siegel, Jared             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.59    1:16.06        
                  36.92     1:16.06 (39.14)                                        
 36 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              1:22.54    1:16.48        
                  37.70     1:16.48 (38.78)                                        
 37 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.92    1:16.87        
                  37.37     1:16.87 (39.50)                                        
 38 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:17.12    1:17.06        
                  37.46     1:17.06 (39.60)                                        
 39 Winiecki, Jacob N         14 IA-MR                1:18.43    1:17.12        
                  37.70     1:17.12 (39.42)                                        
 40 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:17.66        
                  38.13     1:17.66 (39.53)                                        
 41 Donaghy, Daniel P         14 Sachem-MR            1:14.96    1:17.72        
                  37.44     1:17.72 (40.28)                                        
 42 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.26    1:17.93        
                  37.97     1:17.93 (39.96)                                        
 43 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:19.02        
                  38.13     1:19.02 (40.89)                                        
 44 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:20.22    1:19.06        
                  38.45     1:19.06 (40.61)                                        
 45 Porras, Jeremy E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:19.11        
                  37.82     1:19.11 (41.29)                                        
 46 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR       1:21.13    1:19.92        
                  39.61     1:19.92 (40.31)                                        
 47 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               1:21.54    1:20.22        
                  39.16     1:20.22 (41.06)                                        
 48 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       1:22.73    1:20.65        
                  40.96     1:20.65 (39.69)                                        
 49 Dagayev, Daniil           14 IA-MR                1:16.37    1:21.11        
                  38.78     1:21.11 (42.33)                                        
 50 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.35    1:21.16        
                  39.80     1:21.16 (41.36)                                        
 51 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.96    1:21.54        
                  40.06     1:21.54 (41.48)                                        
 52 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            1:23.15    1:21.94        
                  37.96     1:21.94 (43.98)                                        
 53 Fackelman, Eric D         14 CSC-MR               1:22.00    1:22.05        
                  40.00     1:22.05 (42.05)                                        
 54 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.24    1:22.46        
                  39.40     1:22.46 (43.06)                                        
 55 Spillane, Kyle P          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.79        
                  40.32     1:22.79 (42.47)                                        
 56 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:22.91    1:23.71        
                  39.84     1:23.71 (43.87)                                        
 57 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR       1:21.05    1:24.53        
                  41.72     1:24.53 (42.81)                                        
 58 Weaver, Jesse A           13 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:25.05        
                  41.74     1:25.05 (43.31)                                        
 59 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR              1:23.24    1:25.35        
                  41.76     1:25.35 (43.59)                                        
 60 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:22.30    1:25.87        
                  42.60     1:25.87 (43.27)                                        
 61 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               1:21.63    1:25.95        
                  41.89     1:25.95 (44.06)                                        
 62 Murphy, Thomas M          14 North Shore-MR       1:20.66    1:26.14        
                  42.70     1:26.14 (43.44)                                        
 63 Frohman, Evan D           13 North Shore-MR       1:23.23    1:26.33        
                  41.62     1:26.33 (44.71)                                        
 64 Cremer, Andrew B          14 IA-MR                1:20.38    1:27.28        
                  42.20     1:27.28 (45.08)                                        
 65 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.24    1:27.40        
                  42.62     1:27.40 (44.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.91    1:07.75 ASCS   
                  32.07     1:07.75 (35.68)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.58    1:10.66 ASCS   
                  33.42     1:10.66 (37.24)                                        
  3 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.28    1:12.08 ASCS   
                  33.96     1:12.08 (38.12)                                        
  4 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:15.27    1:13.82 ASCS   
                  34.73     1:13.82 (39.09)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.76    1:13.97 ASCS   
                  34.85     1:13.97 (39.12)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.60    1:14.33 ASCS   
                  35.59     1:14.33 (38.74)                                        
  7 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.09    1:14.89 ASCS   
                  35.02     1:14.89 (39.87)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:15.30    1:15.90 ASCS   
                  35.73     1:15.90 (40.17)                                        
  9 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSC-MR              1:21.02    1:16.85 ASCS   
                  36.09     1:16.85 (40.76)                                        
 10 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR               1:18.68    1:17.15 ASCS   
                  35.99     1:17.15 (41.16)                                        
 11 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:18.68    1:17.41 ASCS   
                  36.10     1:17.41 (41.31)                                        
 12 Adegbite, Adeola O        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.91    1:17.44 ASCS   
                  35.73     1:17.44 (41.71)                                        
 13 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.98    1:17.47 ASCS   
                  36.31     1:17.47 (41.16)                                        
 14 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       1:24.23    1:19.47 ASCS   
                  38.13     1:19.47 (41.34)                                        
 15 Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR               1:20.06    1:20.04 ASCS   
                  36.27     1:20.04 (43.77)                                        
 16 Mitchell, John F          14 Sachem-MR            1:23.66    1:20.70 ASCS   
                  37.77     1:20.70 (42.93)                                        
 17 Weaver, Chris R           14 IA-MR                1:21.56    1:21.54 ASCS   
                  38.59     1:21.54 (42.95)                                        
 18 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:21.77 ASCS   
                  38.71     1:21.77 (43.06)                                        
 19 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.02    1:22.14 ASCS   
                  39.08     1:22.14 (43.06)                                        
 20 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:17.57    1:22.97 ASCS   
                  37.86     1:22.97 (45.11)                                        
 21 Davidson, Scott M         14 IA-MR                1:24.95    1:24.21        
                  39.56     1:24.21 (44.65)                                        
 22 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-MR                1:28.61    1:24.28        
                  40.70     1:24.28 (43.58)                                        
 23 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:24.37        
                  40.01     1:24.37 (44.36)                                        
 24 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            1:26.85    1:24.38        
                  40.30     1:24.38 (44.08)                                        
 25 McAllister, Dylan G       14 IA-MR                1:23.73    1:24.90        
                  40.65     1:24.90 (44.25)                                        
 26 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.42    1:25.10        
                  40.19     1:25.10 (44.91)                                        
 27 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                1:28.37    1:26.40        
                  39.49     1:26.40 (46.91)                                        
 28 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.10    1:26.57        
                  41.59     1:26.57 (44.98)                                        
 29 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              1:25.59    1:26.88        
                  40.61     1:26.88 (46.27)                                        
 30 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.59    1:27.51        
                  41.53     1:27.51 (45.98)                                        
 31 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:32.11    1:28.65        
                  42.74     1:28.65 (45.91)                                        
 32 Caracciolo, Vincent N     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.41    1:29.08        
                  41.74     1:29.08 (47.34)                                        
 33 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.43    1:30.45        
                  42.93     1:30.45 (47.52)                                        
 34 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            1:31.59    1:30.61        
                  42.06     1:30.61 (48.55)                                        
 35 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.12    1:30.62        
                  42.25     1:30.62 (48.37)                                        
 36 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.09    1:31.39        
                  43.06     1:31.39 (48.33)                                        
 37 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:31.77        
                  42.82     1:31.77 (48.95)                                        
 38 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               1:31.85    1:31.79        
                  44.52     1:31.79 (47.27)                                        
 39 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:31.99    1:32.47        
                  43.98     1:32.47 (48.49)                                        
 40 Donaghy, Daniel P         14 Sachem-MR            1:30.38    1:34.68        
                  44.49     1:34.68 (50.19)                                        
 41 Frohman, Evan D           13 North Shore-MR       1:32.09    1:36.57        
                  44.45     1:36.57 (52.12)                                        
 42 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.12    1:39.47        
                  47.14     1:39.47 (52.33)                                        
 43 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR              1:32.12    1:44.55        
                  50.26     1:44.55 (54.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.39    1:01.10 ASCS   
                  28.53     1:01.10 (32.57)                                        
  2 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:02.42 ASCS   
                  28.81     1:02.42 (33.61)                                        
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:01.57    1:02.55 ASCS   
                  28.81     1:02.55 (33.74)                                        
  4 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR               1:04.07    1:04.15 ASCS   
                  28.58     1:04.15 (35.57)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.80    1:04.62 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:04.62 (34.64)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:05.55    1:04.92 ASCS   
                  29.68     1:04.92 (35.24)                                        
  7 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:05.32 ASCS   
                  30.39     1:05.32 (34.93)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:05.46 ASCS   
                  30.37     1:05.46 (35.09)                                        
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.52    1:05.91 ASCS   
                  30.60     1:05.91 (35.31)                                        
 10 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.07    1:05.99 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:05.99 (35.31)                                        
 11 Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR               1:07.87    1:07.30 ASCS   
                  30.75     1:07.30 (36.55)                                        
 12 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:08.79    1:07.37 ASCS   
                  31.84     1:07.37 (35.53)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.40    1:07.62 ASCS   
                  31.10     1:07.62 (36.52)                                        
 14 Weaver, Chris R           14 IA-MR                1:10.90    1:08.22 ASCS   
                  31.54     1:08.22 (36.68)                                        
 15 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.69 ASCS   
                  31.59     1:08.69 (37.10)                                        
 16 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.22    1:08.75 ASCS   
                  31.42     1:08.75 (37.33)                                        
 17 Adegbite, Adeola O        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:08.83 ASCS   
                  30.69     1:08.83 (38.14)                                        
 17 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:12.34    1:08.83 ASCS   
                  30.97     1:08.83 (37.86)                                        
 19 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               1:08.02    1:08.99 ASCS   
                  31.76     1:08.99 (37.23)                                        
 20 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:09.22 ASCS   
                  31.95     1:09.22 (37.27)                                        
 21 Siegel, Jared             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.05    1:10.07 ASCS   
                  32.64     1:10.07 (37.43)                                        
 22 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:10.60 ASCS   
                  33.22     1:10.60 (37.38)                                        
 23 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:10.01    1:12.13 ASCS   
                  33.12     1:12.13 (39.01)                                        
 24 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.09    1:12.54 ASCS   
                  32.97     1:12.54 (39.57)                                        
 25 Konarski, Kevin R         13 LIND-MR              1:19.18    1:12.86 ASCS   
                  32.59     1:12.86 (40.27)                                        
 26 Dagayev, Daniil           14 IA-MR                1:12.16    1:14.05 ASCS   
                  34.74     1:14.05 (39.31)                                        
 27 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.64    1:14.16 ASCS   
                  33.83     1:14.16 (40.33)                                        
 28 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.01    1:14.47 ASCS   
                  35.51     1:14.47 (38.96)                                        
 29 Mullen, Matt              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.57    1:14.55 ASCS   
                  34.36     1:14.55 (40.19)                                        
 30 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.75    1:14.65 ASCS   
                  34.87     1:14.65 (39.78)                                        
 31 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.25    1:14.88 ASCS   
                  34.74     1:14.88 (40.14)                                        
 32 Porras, Jeremy E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.36    1:15.56        
                  35.66     1:15.56 (39.90)                                        
 33 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:17.53    1:16.05        
                  34.88     1:16.05 (41.17)                                        
 34 Yavid, Mike A             14 North Shore-MR       1:15.67    1:16.38        
                  35.57     1:16.38 (40.81)                                        
 35 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:17.02        
                  35.99     1:17.02 (41.03)                                        
 36 Cremer, Andrew B          14 IA-MR                1:19.85    1:17.31        
                  36.27     1:17.31 (41.04)                                        
 37 Fountain, Greg J          14 IA-MR                1:13.27    1:17.59        
                  34.67     1:17.59 (42.92)                                        
 38 Gassert, Steven           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:17.73        
                  34.71     1:17.73 (43.02)                                        
 39 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              1:21.35    1:18.26        
                  35.50     1:18.26 (42.76)                                        
 40 Weaver, Jesse A           13 IA-MR                1:21.35    1:19.38        
                  36.69     1:19.38 (42.69)                                        
 41 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.82    1:19.42        
                  35.09     1:19.42 (44.33)                                        
 42 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              1:20.53    1:19.52        
                  37.19     1:19.52 (42.33)                                        
 43 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:20.03        
                  35.26     1:20.03 (44.77)                                        
 44 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               1:22.68    1:21.36        
                  37.75     1:21.36 (43.61)                                        
 45 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                1:22.65    1:21.39        
                  37.59     1:21.39 (43.80)                                        
 46 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-MR                1:22.28    1:21.74        
                  37.37     1:21.74 (44.37)                                        
 47 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               1:21.67    1:24.91        
                  37.94     1:24.91 (46.97)                                        
 48 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR       1:23.12    1:28.12        
                  39.52     1:28.12 (48.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.54    2:14.15 ASCS   
                  29.14     1:02.50 (33.36)     1:43.80 (41.30)     2:14.15 (30.35)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.45    2:14.68 ASCS   
                  29.53     1:04.46 (34.93)     1:42.55 (38.09)     2:14.68 (32.13)
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.15    2:19.80 ASCS   
                  29.94     1:05.27 (35.33)     1:44.89 (39.62)     2:19.80 (34.91)
  4 Galan, Bryan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.57    2:21.92 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:05.50 (35.52)     1:49.20 (43.70)     2:21.92 (32.72)
  5 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.10    2:23.66 ASCS   
                  31.89     1:09.72 (37.83)     1:50.84 (41.12)     2:23.66 (32.82)
  6 Herrmann, Charles         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.60    2:25.29 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:08.47 (37.20)     1:50.94 (42.47)     2:25.29 (34.35)
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.39    2:25.69 ASCS   
                  30.83     1:08.90 (38.07)     1:51.20 (42.30)     2:25.69 (34.49)
  8 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.95    2:27.54 ASCS   
                  30.69     1:08.25 (37.56)     1:54.60 (46.35)     2:27.54 (32.94)
  9 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.88    2:27.74 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:08.18 (37.28)     1:55.15 (46.97)     2:27.74 (32.59)
 10 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:30.64    2:27.96 ASCS   
                  31.08     1:08.18 (37.10)     1:54.17 (45.99)     2:27.96 (33.79)
 11 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:32.55    2:28.08 ASCS   
                  31.01     1:09.56 (38.55)     1:55.14 (45.58)     2:28.08 (32.94)
 12 Law, Kyle M               14 TVSC-MR              2:29.98    2:28.11 ASCS   
                  33.26     1:10.34 (37.08)     1:54.77 (44.43)     2:28.11 (33.34)
 13 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.05    2:30.63 ASCS   
                  31.77     1:09.59 (37.82)     1:54.53 (44.94)     2:30.63 (36.10)
 14 Weaver, Chris R           14 IA-MR                2:32.95    2:30.68 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:12.52 (39.46)     1:56.22 (43.70)     2:30.68 (34.46)
 15 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.89    2:32.71 ASCS   
                  32.45     1:12.56 (40.11)     1:57.90 (45.34)     2:32.71 (34.81)
 16 Mitchell, John F          14 Sachem-MR            2:39.67    2:33.09 ASCS   
                  32.32     1:11.21 (38.89)     1:58.58 (47.37)     2:33.09 (34.51)
 17 Vingan, Isaac             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.03    2:33.26 ASCS   
                  34.14     1:13.36 (39.22)     1:59.18 (45.82)     2:33.26 (34.08)
 18 Graham, Danny             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64    2:33.63 ASCS   
                  33.36     1:12.24 (38.88)     1:58.79 (46.55)     2:33.63 (34.84)
 19 Siegel, Jared             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.36    2:34.32        
                  32.49     1:12.61 (40.12)     1:59.15 (46.54)     2:34.32 (35.17)
 20 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              2:44.38    2:36.34        
                  31.11     1:12.82 (41.71)     1:57.45 (44.63)     2:36.34 (38.89)
 21 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:34.97    2:36.61        
                  33.16     1:13.03 (39.87)     2:01.11 (48.08)     2:36.61 (35.50)
 22 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               2:40.87    2:37.41        
                  31.36     1:09.79 (38.43)     2:01.93 (52.14)     2:37.41 (35.48)
 23 Fountain, Greg J          14 IA-MR                2:32.68    2:38.96        
                  33.76     1:13.34 (39.58)     2:02.88 (49.54)     2:38.96 (36.08)
 24 Konarski, Kevin R         13 LIND-MR              2:47.21    2:39.67        
                  33.34     1:14.75 (41.41)     2:05.67 (50.92)     2:39.67 (34.00)
 25 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:46.73    2:40.27        
                  35.23     1:17.27 (42.04)     2:05.04 (47.77)     2:40.27 (35.23)
 26 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:43.36    2:40.76        
                  35.12     1:16.24 (41.12)     2:05.32 (49.08)     2:40.76 (35.44)
 27 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.44    2:40.78        
                  35.42     1:16.31 (40.89)     2:05.05 (48.74)     2:40.78 (35.73)
 28 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:43.09    2:42.09        
                  35.45     1:21.69 (46.24)     2:04.73 (43.04)     2:42.09 (37.36)
 29 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            2:42.70    2:42.61        
                  36.44     1:18.49 (42.05)     2:05.43 (46.94)     2:42.61 (37.18)
 30 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              2:47.81    2:43.05        
                  35.55     1:15.41 (39.86)     2:06.83 (51.42)     2:43.05 (36.22)
 31 Clarke, Kristopher        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.29    2:43.44        
                  37.13     1:18.36 (41.23)     2:07.45 (49.09)     2:43.44 (35.99)
 32 Donaghy, Daniel P         14 Sachem-MR            2:43.43    2:43.99        
                  37.57     1:17.81 (40.24)     2:08.90 (51.09)     2:43.99 (35.09)
 33 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:43.90    2:44.39        
                  34.50     1:17.33 (42.83)     2:04.62 (47.29)     2:44.39 (39.77)
 34 McAllister, Dylan G       14 IA-MR                2:42.81    2:44.56        
                  33.47     1:16.59 (43.12)     2:06.19 (49.60)     2:44.56 (38.37)
 35 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.51    2:44.66        
                  35.40     1:15.33 (39.93)     2:06.84 (51.51)     2:44.66 (37.82)
 36 Ketcham, Justin           14 IA-MR                2:42.63    2:45.05        
                  35.89     1:17.33 (41.44)     2:08.28 (50.95)     2:45.05 (36.77)
 37 Todd, Craig A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.79    2:45.55        
                  35.84     1:18.90 (43.06)     2:06.99 (48.09)     2:45.55 (38.56)
 38 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29    2:45.59        
                  37.68     1:17.98 (40.30)     2:08.43 (50.45)     2:45.59 (37.16)
 39 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.46    2:46.59        
                  34.27     1:17.74 (43.47)     2:08.29 (50.55)     2:46.59 (38.30)
 40 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.23    2:46.64        
                  34.70     1:18.72 (44.02)     2:08.71 (49.99)     2:46.64 (37.93)
 41 Davidson, Scott M         14 IA-MR                2:50.88    2:47.29        
                  35.44     1:20.51 (45.07)     2:08.24 (47.73)     2:47.29 (39.05)
 42 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               2:50.58    2:48.56        
                  37.40     1:21.37 (43.97)     2:11.51 (50.14)     2:48.56 (37.05)
 43 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR       2:47.12    2:50.14        
                  40.01     1:22.17 (42.16)     2:13.10 (50.93)     2:50.14 (37.04)
 44 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              2:50.77    2:51.60        
                  39.71     1:22.38 (42.67)     2:12.84 (50.46)     2:51.60 (38.76)
 45 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              2:50.36    2:52.05        
                  37.68     1:20.62 (42.94)     2:13.55 (52.93)     2:52.05 (38.50)
 46 Caracciolo, Vincent N     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.93    2:58.24        
                  39.66     1:25.91 (46.25)     2:16.76 (50.85)     2:58.24 (41.48)
 47 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.93    3:05.94        
                  41.75     1:29.31 (47.56)     2:25.28 (55.97)     3:05.94 (40.66)
 48 Wawro, Adam               13 LIND-MR              2:50.93    3:16.09        
                  48.22     1:34.67 (46.45)     2:32.80 (58.13)     3:16.09 (43.29)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:47.99    1:44.01        
                  26.14       51.78 (25.64)     1:18.09 (26.31)     1:44.01 (25.92)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:47.35    1:46.26        
                  25.21       50.25 (25.04)     1:17.94 (27.69)     1:46.26 (28.32)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:53.62    1:50.56        
                  26.09       53.62 (27.53)     1:21.29 (27.67)     1:50.56 (29.27)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.93    1:51.07        
                  26.72       54.69 (27.97)     1:24.05 (29.36)     1:51.07 (27.02)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:02.10    1:51.43        
                  27.70       55.10 (27.40)     1:24.29 (29.19)     1:51.43 (27.14)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.44    1:53.24        
                  28.31       56.89 (28.58)     1:26.37 (29.48)     1:53.24 (26.87)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:49.90    1:57.28        
                  29.23       59.26 (30.03)     1:29.64 (30.38)     1:57.28 (27.64)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.38    2:02.55        
                  29.93     1:04.40 (34.47)     1:34.14 (29.74)     2:02.55 (28.41)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:10.54    2:04.60        
                  32.22     1:06.11 (33.89)     1:37.64 (31.53)     2:04.60 (26.96)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.73    1:55.82        
                  29.14     1:01.67 (32.53)     1:29.44 (27.77)     1:55.82 (26.38)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:05.70    2:00.45        
                  30.02     1:03.83 (33.81)     1:32.13 (28.30)     2:00.45 (28.32)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.01    2:06.69        
                  32.51     1:09.34 (36.83)     1:37.72 (28.38)     2:06.69 (28.97)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.20    2:06.73        
                  31.25     1:05.95 (34.70)     1:39.80 (33.85)     2:06.73 (26.93)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:12.45    2:06.90        
                  36.43     1:12.11 (35.68)     1:42.02 (29.91)     2:06.90 (24.88)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.37    2:10.11        
                  35.00     1:11.51 (36.51)     1:43.36 (31.85)     2:10.11 (26.75)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:12.98    2:11.69        
                  33.27     1:10.28 (37.01)     1:42.60 (32.32)     2:11.69 (29.09)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.85    2:17.40        
                  39.54     1:13.65 (34.11)     1:47.85 (34.20)     2:17.40 (29.55)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:29.65    2:24.45        
                  37.39     1:19.36 (41.97)     1:47.41 (28.05)     2:24.45 (37.04)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:35.96    2:30.38        
                  42.15     1:22.81 (40.66)     1:56.03 (33.22)     2:30.38 (34.35)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                51.78      51.36 ASCS   
                  24.60       51.36 (26.76)                                        
  2 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                  54.12      53.74 ASCS   
                  25.42       53.74 (28.32)                                        
  3 Conway, Sean J            18 CSC-MR                 54.12      54.52 ASCS   
                  25.93       54.52 (28.59)                                        
  4 Cremer, Chris H           16 IA-MR                  55.21      54.57 ASCS   
                  26.54       54.57 (28.03)                                        
  5 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.16      54.67 ASCS   
                  26.63       54.67 (28.04)                                        
  6 Windler, Andrew J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.87      54.97 ASCS   
                  26.70       54.97 (28.27)                                        
  7 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR                52.89      55.03 ASCS   
                  26.21       55.03 (28.82)                                        
  8 Ahern, Michael G          18 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      55.47 ASCS   
                  26.16       55.47 (29.31)                                        
  9 Krause, Billy K           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      55.54 ASCS   
                  26.81       55.54 (28.73)                                        
 10 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.80      55.84 ASCS   
                  26.34       55.84 (29.50)                                        
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      55.97 ASCS   
                  26.96       55.97 (29.01)                                        
 12 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR    55.78      56.01 ASCS   
                  27.22       56.01 (28.79)                                        
 13 White, Timothy G          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.48      56.02 ASCS   
                  26.88       56.02 (29.14)                                        
 14 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR                54.97      56.32 ASCS   
                  26.62       56.32 (29.70)                                        
 15 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                55.82      56.72 ASCS   
                  26.91       56.72 (29.81)                                        
 16 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.17      56.75 ASCS   
                  27.76       56.75 (28.99)                                        
 17 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                  57.07      56.83 ASCS   
                  27.38       56.83 (29.45)                                        
 18 Gao, Simon X              18 TVSC-MR                56.01      57.11        
                  27.13       57.11 (29.98)                                        
 19 TerBush, Ryan N           18 HAA-MR                 56.73      57.28        
                  27.11       57.28 (30.17)                                        
 20 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                56.43      57.36        
                  27.07       57.36 (30.29)                                        
 21 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      57.38        
                  27.01       57.38 (30.37)                                        
 22 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR         57.13      57.40        
                  27.39       57.40 (30.01)                                        
 23 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      18 TVSC-MR                56.55      57.42        
                  27.55       57.42 (29.87)                                        
 24 Clifford, Joseph V        17 HAA-MR                 58.14      57.60        
                  27.74       57.60 (29.86)                                        
 25 Battisti, Marc            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.82      57.81        
                  27.25       57.81 (30.56)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  56.70      57.85        
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)                                        
 27 Wu, Alex                  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.52      57.90        
                  27.28       57.90 (30.62)                                        
 28 Qiao, Matthew             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02      57.93        
                  27.47       57.93 (30.46)                                        
 29 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR                58.53      58.06        
                  27.90       58.06 (30.16)                                        
 30 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.58      58.12        
                  27.57       58.12 (30.55)                                        
 31 Schwab, Taylor M          17 North Shore-MR         59.70      58.48        
                  28.10       58.48 (30.38)                                        
 32 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR                57.90      58.69        
                  27.91       58.69 (30.78)                                        
 33 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      58.83        
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)                                        
 34 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR              59.37      58.94        
                  27.68       58.94 (31.26)                                        
 35 Hillsberg, Matthew K      15 IA-MR                  57.58      58.98        
                  27.83       58.98 (31.15)                                        
 36 Ponticello, James         17 WISC-MR              1:03.24      58.99        
                  27.97       58.99 (31.02)                                        
 37 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR                59.64      59.03        
                  28.62       59.03 (30.41)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Michael T       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.35      59.19        
                  28.62       59.19 (30.57)                                        
 39 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR                59.41      59.30        
                  28.39       59.30 (30.91)                                        
 40 Ryan, Michael C           16 Sachem-MR              57.83      59.40        
                  27.87       59.40 (31.53)                                        
 41 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15      59.44        
                  27.99       59.44 (31.45)                                        
 42 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR                59.44      59.45        
                  28.68       59.45 (30.77)                                        
 43 Hallinan, James J         16 IA-MR                1:02.77      59.51        
                  28.23       59.51 (31.28)                                        
 44 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.67      59.65        
                  28.46       59.65 (31.19)                                        
 45 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR         59.74      59.81        
                  28.90       59.81 (30.91)                                        
 46 Mayer, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      59.87        
                  29.33       59.87 (30.54)                                        
 47 Huang, Nick N             17 North Shore-MR         58.92      59.90        
                  28.15       59.90 (31.75)                                        
 48 Willis, Joshua J          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82      59.95        
                  28.71       59.95 (31.24)                                        
 49 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:01.51      59.98        
                  28.48       59.98 (31.50)                                        
 50 Freire, Jonathan H        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.56    1:00.01        
                  27.96     1:00.01 (32.05)                                        
 51 Pangal, John P            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30    1:00.05        
                  28.79     1:00.05 (31.26)                                        
 52 LeClaire, Eric            18 HAA-MR                 58.77    1:00.07        
                  28.31     1:00.07 (31.76)                                        
 53 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.58    1:00.37        
                  28.81     1:00.37 (31.56)                                        
 54 Cheng, Kevin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34    1:00.40        
                  28.61     1:00.40 (31.79)                                        
 55 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       16 North Shore-MR         59.51    1:00.50        
                  28.39     1:00.50 (32.11)                                        
 56 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR              59.90    1:00.55        
                  28.73     1:00.55 (31.82)                                        
 57 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                58.69    1:00.82        
                  29.31     1:00.82 (31.51)                                        
 58 Rein III, John L          16 Sachem-MR              58.00    1:00.88        
                  28.95     1:00.88 (31.93)                                        
 59 Wiegand, Dakota E         16 North Shore-MR       1:00.31    1:00.96        
                  29.67     1:00.96 (31.29)                                        
 60 Chang, Thomas W           16 Express Swimming-MR    58.87    1:00.97        
                  29.74     1:00.97 (31.23)                                        
 61 DeBenedicts, Keith R      15 Sachem-MR              59.35    1:01.03        
                  29.74     1:01.03 (31.29)                                        
 62 Hourigan, Steven T        16 North Shore-MR       1:00.69    1:01.04        
                  28.77     1:01.04 (32.27)                                        
 63 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR       1:00.05    1:01.11        
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)                                        
 64 Brandt, Joe W             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.55    1:01.24        
                  29.40     1:01.24 (31.84)                                        
 65 Chiang, Winston F         15 North Shore-MR       1:01.11    1:01.34        
                  29.43     1:01.34 (31.91)                                        
 66 St Jean, Bryan            18 TVSC-MR              1:02.18    1:01.39        
                  29.36     1:01.39 (32.03)                                        
 67 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.80    1:01.40        
                  29.22     1:01.40 (32.18)                                        
 68 Hsieh, Steven H           16 North Shore-MR       1:03.23    1:01.47        
                  29.66     1:01.47 (31.81)                                        
 69 Farrington, Aindriu D     15 North Shore-MR       1:03.14    1:01.70        
                  29.29     1:01.70 (32.41)                                        
 70 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.83        
                  28.81     1:01.83 (33.02)                                        
 71 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:01.85        
                  29.65     1:01.85 (32.20)                                        
 72 Crimmins, RJ J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.75    1:01.89        
                  29.76     1:01.89 (32.13)                                        
 73 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.86    1:02.05        
                  29.72     1:02.05 (32.33)                                        
 73 Irwin, Bobby J            18 IA-MR                1:02.70    1:02.05        
                  29.82     1:02.05 (32.23)                                        
 75 Dieterich, Matthew R      18 CSC-MR               1:02.27    1:02.10        
                  29.67     1:02.10 (32.43)                                        
 76 Gorospe, Constantino M    17 IA-MR                1:00.95    1:02.46        
                  29.44     1:02.46 (33.02)                                        
 77 Maldonado, Eric R         15 North Shore-MR       1:03.18    1:02.66        
                  28.93     1:02.66 (33.73)                                        
 78 Ellis, Steven C           16 HAA-MR               1:02.91    1:02.69        
                  30.15     1:02.69 (32.54)                                        
 79 Spierer, Josh A           15 IA-MR                  59.80    1:02.90        
                  30.34     1:02.90 (32.56)                                        
 80 McIlvain, Brian J         16 CSC-MR               1:01.33    1:02.94        
                  29.74     1:02.94 (33.20)                                        
 81 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.86    1:03.01        
                  30.04     1:03.01 (32.97)                                        
 82 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.28    1:03.15        
                  30.82     1:03.15 (32.33)                                        
 83 Laghezza, Matt R          17 CSC-MR               1:00.41    1:03.44        
                  29.19     1:03.44 (34.25)                                        
 84 Russell, Lucais           17 LIND-MR              1:01.04    1:04.00        
                  30.51     1:04.00 (33.49)                                        
 85 Campbell, Patrick J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:04.12        
                  30.67     1:04.12 (33.45)                                        
 86 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:04.23        
                  30.77     1:04.23 (33.46)                                        
 87 Henry, Kevin C            15 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:04.85        
                  31.16     1:04.85 (33.69)                                        
 88 Wallace, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:03.10    1:05.03        
                  30.71     1:05.03 (34.32)                                        
 89 Casey, Sean               16 WISC-MR              1:03.25    1:05.79        
                  30.40     1:05.79 (35.39)                                        
 90 Sullivan, Chris R         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.26    1:06.30        
                  31.21     1:06.30 (35.09)                                        
 91 Harkins, Joey D           17 North Shore-MR       1:03.25    1:06.61        
                  31.93     1:06.61 (34.68)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                56.43      58.09 ASCS   
                  28.28       58.09 (29.81)                                        
  2 White, Timothy G          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.93    1:00.12 ASCS   
                  29.25     1:00.12 (30.87)                                        
  3 Krause, Billy K           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.86    1:00.44 ASCS   
                  29.80     1:00.44 (30.64)                                        
  4 Ahern, Michael G          18 Express Swimming-MR    58.40    1:00.97 ASCS   
                  29.95     1:00.97 (31.02)                                        
  5 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                  59.78    1:01.51 ASCS   
                  30.33     1:01.51 (31.18)                                        
  6 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.10 ASCS   
                  30.10     1:02.10 (32.00)                                        
  7 Windler, Andrew J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.03    1:02.29 ASCS   
                  30.32     1:02.29 (31.97)                                        
  8 Conway, Sean J            18 CSC-MR               1:03.26    1:03.24 ASCS   
                  30.69     1:03.24 (32.55)                                        
  9 TerBush, Ryan N           18 HAA-MR               1:00.66    1:03.53 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:03.53 (32.81)                                        
 10 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                1:04.57    1:03.97 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:03.97 (32.79)                                        
 11 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.99    1:04.00 ASCS   
                  30.98     1:04.00 (33.02)                                        
 12 Willis, Joshua J          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26    1:04.37 ASCS   
                  31.44     1:04.37 (32.93)                                        
 13 Freire, Jonathan H        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.31    1:04.49 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:04.49 (33.59)                                        
 14 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:04.53 ASCS   
                  32.09     1:04.53 (32.44)                                        
 15 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:04.60 ASCS   
                  30.45     1:04.60 (34.15)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                1:04.89    1:05.56 ASCS   
                  32.11     1:05.56 (33.45)                                        
 17 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.02    1:05.57 ASCS   
                  31.92     1:05.57 (33.65)                                        
 18 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              1:06.22    1:05.60 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:05.60 (33.47)                                        
 19 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:05.76 ASCS   
                  31.69     1:05.76 (34.07)                                        
 20 Gao, Simon X              18 TVSC-MR              1:03.63    1:06.09 ASCS   
                  31.85     1:06.09 (34.24)                                        
 21 Battisti, Marc            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.86    1:06.21 ASCS   
                  31.85     1:06.21 (34.36)                                        
 22 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              1:04.04    1:06.57 ASCS   
                  31.71     1:06.57 (34.86)                                        
 23 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96    1:06.97 ASCS   
                  32.19     1:06.97 (34.78)                                        
 24 Clifford, Joseph V        17 HAA-MR               1:06.84    1:07.10 ASCS   
                  33.01     1:07.10 (34.09)                                        
 25 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:06.06    1:07.32 ASCS   
                  33.12     1:07.32 (34.20)                                        
 26 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR       1:07.02    1:07.43 ASCS   
                  32.86     1:07.43 (34.57)                                        
 27 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                1:10.20    1:07.51 ASCS   
                  32.51     1:07.51 (35.00)                                        
 28 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.88    1:07.76 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:07.76 (34.52)                                        
 29 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.36    1:07.88 ASCS   
                  32.89     1:07.88 (34.99)                                        
 30 King, Brendan D           17 IA-MR                1:06.56    1:08.03        
                  33.20     1:08.03 (34.83)                                        
 31 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              1:09.95    1:08.09        
                  33.25     1:08.09 (34.84)                                        
 32 Cremer, Chris H           16 IA-MR                1:11.10    1:08.13        
                  33.10     1:08.13 (35.03)                                        
 33 Farrington, Aindriu D     15 North Shore-MR       1:09.85    1:08.23        
                  33.17     1:08.23 (35.06)                                        
 34 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:08.27        
                  32.49     1:08.27 (35.78)                                        
 35 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.48    1:08.32        
                  33.61     1:08.32 (34.71)                                        
 36 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.29    1:08.58        
                  33.93     1:08.58 (34.65)                                        
 37 Qiao, Matthew             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:08.75        
                  33.32     1:08.75 (35.43)                                        
 38 Dieterich, Matthew R      18 CSC-MR               1:10.17    1:09.14        
                  33.87     1:09.14 (35.27)                                        
 39 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       1:07.19    1:09.26        
                  34.35     1:09.26 (34.91)                                        
 40 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.25    1:09.40        
                  33.63     1:09.40 (35.77)                                        
 41 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:08.79    1:09.60        
                  34.02     1:09.60 (35.58)                                        
 42 Chiang, Winston F         15 North Shore-MR       1:10.73    1:09.61        
                  33.59     1:09.61 (36.02)                                        
 43 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            1:09.89    1:09.79        
                  33.28     1:09.79 (36.51)                                        
 44 Russell, Lucais           17 LIND-MR              1:08.28    1:09.83        
                  34.45     1:09.83 (35.38)                                        
 45 LeClaire, Eric            18 HAA-MR               1:10.75    1:09.91        
                  33.55     1:09.91 (36.36)                                        
 46 Brandt, Joe W             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.91    1:10.45        
                  34.66     1:10.45 (35.79)                                        
 47 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:10.63        
                  34.19     1:10.63 (36.44)                                        
 48 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:11.31        
                  34.54     1:11.31 (36.77)                                        
 49 Spierer, Josh A           15 IA-MR                1:13.74    1:11.63        
                  34.98     1:11.63 (36.65)                                        
 50 DeBenedicts, Keith R      15 Sachem-MR            1:15.07    1:11.99        
                  35.20     1:11.99 (36.79)                                        
 51 Huang, Nick N             17 North Shore-MR       1:10.48    1:12.22        
                  34.64     1:12.22 (37.58)                                        
 52 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR            1:09.36    1:12.42        
                  35.15     1:12.42 (37.27)                                        
 53 Crimmins, RJ J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:12.66        
                  36.08     1:12.66 (36.58)                                        
 54 St Jean, Bryan            18 TVSC-MR              1:11.83    1:12.75        
                  35.24     1:12.75 (37.51)                                        
 55 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.22    1:12.99        
                  35.84     1:12.99 (37.15)                                        
 56 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:13.13        
                  35.78     1:13.13 (37.35)                                        
 57 McIlvain, Brian J         16 CSC-MR               1:10.56    1:13.35        
                  34.96     1:13.35 (38.39)                                        
 58 Cheng, Kevin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:13.44        
                  35.67     1:13.44 (37.77)                                        
 59 King, Will F              17 CSC-MR               1:11.71    1:13.50        
                  35.95     1:13.50 (37.55)                                        
 60 Rein III, John L          16 Sachem-MR            1:11.51    1:13.52        
                  34.74     1:13.52 (38.78)                                        
 61 Sullivan, Chris R         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.97    1:14.38        
                  35.82     1:14.38 (38.56)                                        
 62 Hallinan, James J         16 IA-MR                1:14.64    1:14.63        
                  35.68     1:14.63 (38.95)                                        
 63 Laghezza, Matt R          17 CSC-MR               1:12.09    1:15.16        
                  36.15     1:15.16 (39.01)                                        
 64 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              1:15.20    1:15.38        
                  36.48     1:15.38 (38.90)                                        
 65 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:15.49        
                  36.64     1:15.49 (38.85)                                        
 66 Wiegand, Dakota E         16 North Shore-MR       1:15.42    1:15.50        
                  36.97     1:15.50 (38.53)                                        
 67 Pangal, John P            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.52    1:15.75        
                  36.93     1:15.75 (38.82)                                        
 68 Hsieh, Steven H           16 North Shore-MR       1:15.36    1:16.46        
                  36.28     1:16.46 (40.18)                                        
 69 Maldonado, Eric R         15 North Shore-MR       1:15.40    1:16.59        
                  35.26     1:16.59 (41.33)                                        
 70 Ellis, Steven C           16 HAA-MR               1:14.92    1:17.21        
                  37.26     1:17.21 (39.95)                                        
 71 Harkins, Joey D           17 North Shore-MR       1:15.46    1:19.09        
                1:19.50         1:19.09 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Michael T       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.58    1:07.82 ASCS   
                  31.78     1:07.82 (36.04)                                        
  2 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:08.78 ASCS   
                  32.25     1:08.78 (36.53)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:08.92 ASCS   
                  32.73     1:08.92 (36.19)                                        
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:11.04 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:11.04 (38.30)                                        
  5 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR       1:10.76    1:11.36 ASCS   
                  33.13     1:11.36 (38.23)                                        
  6 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR              1:09.54    1:12.14 ASCS   
                  33.86     1:12.14 (38.28)                                        
  7 Gao, Simon X              18 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:12.41 ASCS   
                  33.99     1:12.41 (38.42)                                        
  8 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:12.63 ASCS   
                  33.66     1:12.63 (38.97)                                        
  9 Mayer, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:12.70 ASCS   
                  34.56     1:12.70 (38.14)                                        
 10 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              1:12.42    1:13.06 ASCS   
                  34.94     1:13.06 (38.12)                                        
 11 TerBush, Ryan N           18 HAA-MR               1:11.48    1:13.40 ASCS   
                  34.48     1:13.40 (38.92)                                        
 12 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.38    1:13.62 ASCS   
                  34.02     1:13.62 (39.60)                                        
 13 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:14.15    1:13.76 ASCS   
                  34.78     1:13.76 (38.98)                                        
 14 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              1:13.18    1:13.84 ASCS   
                  35.37     1:13.84 (38.47)                                        
 15 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                1:14.64    1:13.92 ASCS   
                  35.11     1:13.92 (38.81)                                        
 16 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       16 North Shore-MR       1:14.03    1:14.37 ASCS   
                  34.50     1:14.37 (39.87)                                        
 17 LeClaire, Eric            18 HAA-MR               1:11.91    1:14.75 ASCS   
                  34.63     1:14.75 (40.12)                                        
 18 Irwin, Bobby J            18 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:14.95 ASCS   
                  35.73     1:14.95 (39.22)                                        
 19 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR              1:15.85    1:15.45 ASCS   
                  35.24     1:15.45 (40.21)                                        
 20 Wu, Alex                  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:15.51 ASCS   
                  35.14     1:15.51 (40.37)                                        
 21 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.74    1:16.72        
                  35.88     1:16.72 (40.84)                                        
 22 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              1:19.70    1:16.87        
                  36.41     1:16.87 (40.46)                                        
 23 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.96    1:17.29        
                  36.82     1:17.29 (40.47)                                        
 24 Yu, Wayne L               17 TVSC-MR              1:15.49    1:17.42        
                  36.06     1:17.42 (41.36)                                        
 25 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              1:16.28    1:17.72        
                  36.31     1:17.72 (41.41)                                        
 26 DeBenedicts, Keith R      15 Sachem-MR            1:14.86    1:17.84        
                  36.89     1:17.84 (40.95)                                        
 27 St Jean, Bryan            18 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:18.58        
                  37.27     1:18.58 (41.31)                                        
 28 Hourigan, Steven T        16 North Shore-MR       1:20.10    1:19.18        
                  36.80     1:19.18 (42.38)                                        
 29 Maldonado, Eric R         15 North Shore-MR       1:18.14    1:19.20        
                  35.12     1:19.20 (44.08)                                        
 30 Chang, Thomas W           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:19.29        
                  37.77     1:19.29 (41.52)                                        
 31 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:19.31        
                  37.70     1:19.31 (41.61)                                        
 32 Giventer, Ethan S         17 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.76    1:19.38        
                  37.15     1:19.38 (42.23)                                        
 33 Campbell, Patrick J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.17    1:20.02        
                  37.43     1:20.02 (42.59)                                        
 34 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:20.16        
                  37.94     1:20.16 (42.22)                                        
 35 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:20.22        
                  37.87     1:20.22 (42.35)                                        
 36 Ellis, Steven C           16 HAA-MR               1:18.88    1:20.63        
                  38.05     1:20.63 (42.58)                                        
 37 Schwab, Taylor M          17 North Shore-MR       1:23.72    1:21.09        
                  38.09     1:21.09 (43.00)                                        
 38 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR            1:20.70    1:21.18        
                  37.92     1:21.18 (43.26)                                        
 39 Hillsberg, Matthew K      15 IA-MR                1:20.87    1:21.21        
                  37.91     1:21.21 (43.30)                                        
 40 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:23.82    1:21.42        
                  37.59     1:21.42 (43.83)                                        
 41 Hsieh, Steven H           16 North Shore-MR       1:20.73    1:21.43        
                  38.46     1:21.43 (42.97)                                        
 42 Laghezza, Matt R          17 CSC-MR               1:18.21    1:21.59        
                  36.89     1:21.59 (44.70)                                        
 43 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:21.82        
                  38.76     1:21.82 (43.06)                                        
 44 Brandt, Joe W             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.56    1:21.84        
                  38.46     1:21.84 (43.38)                                        
 45 Murphy, Robert J          17 LIND-MR              1:23.05    1:21.99        
                  37.62     1:21.99 (44.37)                                        
 46 Russell, Lucais           17 LIND-MR              1:17.70    1:23.04        
                  38.72     1:23.04 (44.32)                                        
 47 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.45    1:23.11        
                  39.26     1:23.11 (43.85)                                        
 48 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                1:22.57    1:23.41        
                  39.30     1:23.41 (44.11)                                        
 49 Butko, Aleksey V          15 North Shore-MR       1:23.86    1:24.16        
                  39.78     1:24.16 (44.38)                                        
 50 Wallace, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:23.77    1:24.20        
                  39.56     1:24.20 (44.64)                                        
 51 Wiegand, Dakota E         16 North Shore-MR       1:23.87    1:25.92        
                  40.41     1:25.92 (45.51)                                        
 52 Ryan, Michael C           16 Sachem-MR            1:20.99    1:26.06        
                  38.98     1:26.06 (47.08)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                55.31      55.21 ASCS   
                  25.79       55.21 (29.42)                                        
  2 Krause, Billy K           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87      58.15 ASCS   
                  27.06       58.15 (31.09)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.10      59.34 ASCS   
                  27.72       59.34 (31.62)                                        
  4 Windler, Andrew J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57      59.81 ASCS   
                  28.07       59.81 (31.74)                                        
  5 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                  58.67      59.93 ASCS   
                  27.71       59.93 (32.22)                                        
  6 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              1:01.73      59.99 ASCS   
                  27.80       59.99 (32.19)                                        
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.03    1:00.00 ASCS   
                  28.16     1:00.00 (31.84)                                        
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.05    1:00.74 ASCS   
                  28.51     1:00.74 (32.23)                                        
  9 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR                59.68    1:00.89 ASCS   
                  28.14     1:00.89 (32.75)                                        
 10 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR                59.12    1:00.92 ASCS   
                  27.76     1:00.92 (33.16)                                        
 11 White, Timothy G          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.29    1:01.05 ASCS   
                  28.52     1:01.05 (32.53)                                        
 12 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.88    1:01.33 ASCS   
                  28.21     1:01.33 (33.12)                                        
 13 Ahern, Michael G          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.17    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  29.20     1:01.42 (32.22)                                        
 14 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.96    1:01.91 ASCS   
                  28.58     1:01.91 (33.33)                                        
 15 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:01.90    1:01.99 ASCS   
                  29.39     1:01.99 (32.60)                                        
 16 Gao, Simon X              18 TVSC-MR              1:01.14    1:02.69 ASCS   
                  29.10     1:02.69 (33.59)                                        
 17 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:04.96    1:02.78 ASCS   
                  29.25     1:02.78 (33.53)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Michael T       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:02.94 ASCS   
                  29.39     1:02.94 (33.55)                                        
 19 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97    1:02.98 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:02.98 (33.53)                                        
 20 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              1:02.29    1:03.00 ASCS   
                  29.44     1:03.00 (33.56)                                        
 21 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR       1:04.92    1:03.36 ASCS   
                  29.52     1:03.36 (33.84)                                        
 22 Crimmins, RJ J            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:03.58 ASCS   
                  29.05     1:03.58 (34.53)                                        
 23 TerBush, Ryan N           18 HAA-MR               1:02.72    1:03.65        
                  29.28     1:03.65 (34.37)                                        
 23 Cremer, Chris H           16 IA-MR                1:03.81    1:03.65        
                  29.15     1:03.65 (34.50)                                        
 25 Clifford, Joseph V        17 HAA-MR               1:03.71    1:03.70        
                  29.76     1:03.70 (33.94)                                        
 26 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                1:04.44    1:03.81        
                  29.91     1:03.81 (33.90)                                        
 27 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                1:06.84    1:03.88        
                  30.45     1:03.88 (33.43)                                        
 28 Pangal, John P            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:04.08        
                  29.89     1:04.08 (34.19)                                        
 29 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.01    1:04.17        
                  29.45     1:04.17 (34.72)                                        
 30 Ponticello, James         17 WISC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.73        
                  30.04     1:04.73 (34.69)                                        
 31 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:05.04        
                  30.26     1:05.04 (34.78)                                        
 32 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                1:07.09    1:05.19        
                  30.04     1:05.19 (35.15)                                        
 33 King, Brendan D           17 IA-MR                1:04.90    1:05.31        
                  30.49     1:05.31 (34.82)                                        
 34 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              1:04.90    1:05.49        
                  30.10     1:05.49 (35.39)                                        
 35 Qiao, Matthew             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.51    1:05.60        
                  28.86     1:05.60 (36.74)                                        
 36 Schwab, Taylor M          17 North Shore-MR       1:04.52    1:05.93        
                  30.21     1:05.93 (35.72)                                        
 37 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88    1:06.10        
                  29.97     1:06.10 (36.13)                                        
 38 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09    1:06.13        
                  30.69     1:06.13 (35.44)                                        
 39 Willis, Joshua J          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.61    1:06.19        
                  30.61     1:06.19 (35.58)                                        
 40 Russell, Lucais           17 LIND-MR              1:06.11    1:06.28        
                  30.59     1:06.28 (35.69)                                        
 41 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       1:06.31    1:06.60        
                  30.80     1:06.60 (35.80)                                        
 42 Conway, Sean J            18 CSC-MR               1:06.19    1:07.26        
                  29.17     1:07.26 (38.09)                                        
 43 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.33        
                  30.69     1:07.33 (36.64)                                        
 44 Hourigan, Steven T        16 North Shore-MR       1:10.10    1:07.78        
                  30.74     1:07.78 (37.04)                                        
 45 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.11    1:08.06        
                  31.51     1:08.06 (36.55)                                        
 46 Battisti, Marc            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.81    1:08.14        
                  31.09     1:08.14 (37.05)                                        
 47 Mayer, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:08.15        
                  31.51     1:08.15 (36.64)                                        
 48 Chen, Calvin R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:08.32        
                  31.21     1:08.32 (37.11)                                        
 49 Huang, Nick N             17 North Shore-MR       1:10.42    1:08.41        
                  31.87     1:08.41 (36.54)                                        
 50 Chiang, Winston F         15 North Shore-MR       1:10.31    1:08.44        
                  32.01     1:08.44 (36.43)                                        
 51 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            1:09.44    1:08.69        
                  31.70     1:08.69 (36.99)                                        
 52 Brandt, Joe W             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.34    1:08.84        
                  31.16     1:08.84 (37.68)                                        
 53 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       16 North Shore-MR       1:08.62    1:09.13        
                  31.83     1:09.13 (37.30)                                        
 54 Hallinan, James J         16 IA-MR                1:09.92    1:09.22        
                  31.05     1:09.22 (38.17)                                        
 55 Henry, Kevin C            15 WISC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.23        
                  31.61     1:09.23 (37.62)                                        
 56 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39    1:09.28        
                  32.26     1:09.28 (37.02)                                        
 57 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.50    1:09.29        
                  32.23     1:09.29 (37.06)                                        
 58 Cheng, Kevin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:09.53        
                  31.94     1:09.53 (37.59)                                        
 59 St Jean, Bryan            18 TVSC-MR              1:09.59    1:10.66        
                  31.00     1:10.66 (39.66)                                        
 60 King, Will F              17 CSC-MR               1:10.43    1:10.87        
                  32.31     1:10.87 (38.56)                                        
 61 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-MR                1:09.16    1:10.93        
                  31.99     1:10.93 (38.94)                                        
 62 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR            1:10.22    1:11.04        
                  30.80     1:11.04 (40.24)                                        
 63 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:10.41    1:11.56        
                  33.29     1:11.56 (38.27)                                        
 64 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              1:10.57    1:12.13        
                  33.21     1:12.13 (38.92)                                        
 65 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:12.76        
                  31.99     1:12.76 (40.77)                                        
 66 McIlvain, Brian J         16 CSC-MR               1:05.35    1:12.89        
                  30.88     1:12.89 (42.01)                                        
 67 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR       1:10.57    1:13.31        
                  33.05     1:13.31 (40.26)                                        
 68 Giventer, Ethan S         17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.58    1:22.45        
                  32.89     1:22.45 (49.56)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              2:05.27    2:05.69 ASCS   
                  26.63       57.05 (30.42)     1:35.85 (38.80)     2:05.69 (29.84)
  2 Krause, Billy K           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.51    2:10.60 ASCS   
                  27.80     1:00.39 (32.59)     1:39.65 (39.26)     2:10.60 (30.95)
  3 Windler, Andrew J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.28    2:11.88 ASCS   
                  28.13     1:01.40 (33.27)     1:41.54 (40.14)     2:11.88 (30.34)
  4 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.31    2:12.57 ASCS   
                  28.63     1:03.19 (34.56)     1:41.81 (38.62)     2:12.57 (30.76)
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.21    2:13.36 ASCS   
                  28.70     1:02.61 (33.91)     1:42.06 (39.45)     2:13.36 (31.30)
  6 White, Timothy G          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.68    2:14.50 ASCS   
                  29.35     1:01.91 (32.56)     1:43.09 (41.18)     2:14.50 (31.41)
  7 Ahern, Michael G          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:16.10 ASCS   
                  28.79     1:01.99 (33.20)     1:44.85 (42.86)     2:16.10 (31.25)
  8 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                2:12.31    2:16.46 ASCS   
                  27.55     1:00.60 (33.05)     1:44.75 (44.15)     2:16.46 (31.71)
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        16 IA-MR                2:14.64    2:17.00 ASCS   
                  30.04     1:05.19 (35.15)     1:45.67 (40.48)     2:17.00 (31.33)
 10 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              2:13.39    2:17.48 ASCS   
                  28.81     1:01.77 (32.96)     1:43.31 (41.54)     2:17.48 (34.17)
 11 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:16.95    2:18.12 ASCS   
                  29.00     1:04.27 (35.27)     1:46.04 (41.77)     2:18.12 (32.08)
 12 O'Connor, Michael T       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:19.10 ASCS   
                  30.48     1:07.01 (36.53)     1:45.99 (38.98)     2:19.10 (33.11)
 13 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.05    2:19.11 ASCS   
                  31.10     1:04.51 (33.41)     1:46.81 (42.30)     2:19.11 (32.30)
 14 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:18.91    2:19.15 ASCS   
                  30.34     1:04.82 (34.48)     1:47.45 (42.63)     2:19.15 (31.70)
 14 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.32    2:19.15 ASCS   
                  29.83     1:05.03 (35.20)     1:46.48 (41.45)     2:19.15 (32.67)
 16 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.17    2:19.33 ASCS   
                  30.06     1:05.92 (35.86)     1:46.28 (40.36)     2:19.33 (33.05)
 17 Conway, Sean J            18 CSC-MR               2:23.50    2:20.41 ASCS   
                  29.86     1:04.47 (34.61)     1:48.76 (44.29)     2:20.41 (31.65)
 18 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              2:23.49    2:21.06        
                  29.41     1:04.74 (35.33)     1:48.24 (43.50)     2:21.06 (32.82)
 19 Cremer, Chris H           16 IA-MR                2:22.73    2:21.60        
                  29.96     1:07.72 (37.76)     1:50.93 (43.21)     2:21.60 (30.67)
 20 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR       2:25.55    2:21.89        
                  30.09     1:08.00 (37.91)     1:48.07 (40.07)     2:21.89 (33.82)
 21 Mayer, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.03    2:22.77        
                  31.54     1:09.66 (38.12)     1:50.04 (40.38)     2:22.77 (32.73)
 22 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.49    2:23.39        
                  32.00     1:08.50 (36.50)     1:50.95 (42.45)     2:23.39 (32.44)
 23 Wallace, Dan P            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.20    2:23.51        
                  31.00     1:09.33 (38.33)     1:52.36 (43.03)     2:23.51 (31.15)
 24 Battisti, Marc            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.91    2:23.59        
                  30.71     1:06.55 (35.84)     1:51.53 (44.98)     2:23.59 (32.06)
 25 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                2:25.02    2:23.84        
                  30.03     1:06.61 (36.58)     1:52.05 (45.44)     2:23.84 (31.79)
 26 Pisano, Jake F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.43    2:24.09        
                  30.91     1:07.53 (36.62)     1:51.81 (44.28)     2:24.09 (32.28)
 27 Duva, Ben                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.73    2:24.18        
                  31.23     1:08.73 (37.50)     1:51.83 (43.10)     2:24.18 (32.35)
 28 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              2:23.81    2:24.26        
                  29.93     1:05.54 (35.61)     1:49.76 (44.22)     2:24.26 (34.50)
 29 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.77    2:24.91        
                  30.59     1:08.10 (37.51)     1:52.87 (44.77)     2:24.91 (32.04)
 30 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.47    2:25.19        
                  29.55     1:07.25 (37.70)     1:51.99 (44.74)     2:25.19 (33.20)
 31 Willis, Joshua J          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.69    2:25.84        
                  31.16     1:07.44 (36.28)     1:52.24 (44.80)     2:25.84 (33.60)
 32 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:25.13    2:26.23        
                  32.01     1:08.09 (36.08)     1:50.81 (42.72)     2:26.23 (35.42)
 33 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.18    2:26.28        
                  33.28     1:10.01 (36.73)     1:52.99 (42.98)     2:26.28 (33.29)
 34 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              2:24.64    2:26.34        
                  30.17     1:07.39 (37.22)     1:51.65 (44.26)     2:26.34 (34.69)
 35 Clifford, Joseph V        17 HAA-MR               2:25.15    2:26.57        
                  30.29     1:07.60 (37.31)     1:53.05 (45.45)     2:26.57 (33.52)
 36 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR              2:28.80    2:26.97        
                  31.08     1:09.91 (38.83)     1:52.52 (42.61)     2:26.97 (34.45)
 37 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:22.25    2:26.98        
                  29.85     1:07.71 (37.86)     1:52.95 (45.24)     2:26.98 (34.03)
 38 Jennings, Paul M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77    2:27.92        
                  31.81     1:09.26 (37.45)     1:52.28 (43.02)     2:27.92 (35.64)
 39 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.89    2:28.15        
                  30.82     1:08.76 (37.94)     1:50.87 (42.11)     2:28.15 (37.28)
 40 Irwin, Bobby J            18 IA-MR                2:28.94    2:28.39        
                  31.60     1:09.43 (37.83)     1:53.53 (44.10)     2:28.39 (34.86)
 41 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       16 North Shore-MR       2:28.56    2:28.56        
                  31.82     1:09.43 (37.61)     1:52.51 (43.08)     2:28.56 (36.05)
 42 Pangal, John P            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.44    2:28.65        
                  30.25     1:09.61 (39.36)     1:55.26 (45.65)     2:28.65 (33.39)
 43 Freire, Jonathan H        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.00    2:29.10        
                  30.45     1:05.84 (35.39)     1:52.34 (46.50)     2:29.10 (36.76)
 44 Wu, Alex                  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.52    2:29.67        
                  29.56     1:06.39 (36.83)     1:52.73 (46.34)     2:29.67 (36.94)
 45 Chiang, Winston F         15 North Shore-MR       2:31.34    2:29.90        
                  32.22     1:11.20 (38.98)     1:56.17 (44.97)     2:29.90 (33.73)
 46 Hillsberg, Matthew K      15 IA-MR                2:33.24    2:30.11        
                  32.06     1:11.68 (39.62)     1:55.54 (43.86)     2:30.11 (34.57)
 47 Schwab, Taylor M          17 North Shore-MR       2:30.52    2:31.46        
                  30.51     1:10.23 (39.72)     1:55.79 (45.56)     2:31.46 (35.67)
 48 Qiao, Matthew             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.29    2:31.53        
                  28.67     1:05.85 (37.18)     1:53.70 (47.85)     2:31.53 (37.83)
 49 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            2:29.15    2:31.75        
                  31.54     1:09.72 (38.18)     1:56.40 (46.68)     2:31.75 (35.35)
 50 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.30    2:32.03        
                  32.85     1:11.55 (38.70)     1:57.79 (46.24)     2:32.03 (34.24)
 51 DeBenedicts, Keith R      15 Sachem-MR            2:29.45    2:32.13        
                  36.32     1:16.12 (39.80)     1:57.91 (41.79)     2:32.13 (34.22)
 52 Ellis, Steven C           16 HAA-MR               2:36.03    2:32.16        
                  33.11     1:13.58 (40.47)     1:57.41 (43.83)     2:32.16 (34.75)
 53 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       2:36.30    2:32.34        
                  31.92     1:10.59 (38.67)     1:59.59 (49.00)     2:32.34 (32.75)
 54 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:34.00    2:33.55        
                  33.04     1:11.46 (38.42)     1:57.40 (45.94)     2:33.55 (36.15)
 55 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            2:30.79    2:34.00        
                  32.25     1:11.02 (38.77)     1:59.22 (48.20)     2:34.00 (34.78)
 56 LeClaire, Eric            18 HAA-MR               2:29.61    2:35.14        
                  31.62     1:11.00 (39.38)     1:54.78 (43.78)     2:35.14 (40.36)
 57 Chang, Thomas W           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.94    2:35.21        
                  32.98     1:13.81 (40.83)     1:58.28 (44.47)     2:35.21 (36.93)
 58 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR       2:36.49    2:35.38        
                  33.02     1:09.60 (36.58)     2:00.97 (51.37)     2:35.38 (34.41)
 59 Huang, Nick N             17 North Shore-MR       2:36.25    2:35.54        
                  31.95     1:11.63 (39.68)     2:00.92 (49.29)     2:35.54 (34.62)
 60 Fischetti, Michael        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.32    2:36.28        
                  32.89     1:13.17 (40.28)     2:01.27 (48.10)     2:36.28 (35.01)
 61 Hallinan, James J         16 IA-MR                2:35.26    2:36.95        
                  31.87     1:12.42 (40.55)     2:00.43 (48.01)     2:36.95 (36.52)
 62 Ryan, Michael C           16 Sachem-MR            2:32.81    2:37.21        
                  32.32     1:12.05 (39.73)     2:01.85 (49.80)     2:37.21 (35.36)
 63 Hsieh, Steven H           16 North Shore-MR       2:36.44    2:38.04        
                  32.94     1:13.32 (40.38)     2:01.39 (48.07)     2:38.04 (36.65)
 64 Spierer, Josh A           15 IA-MR                2:33.49    2:38.19        
                  32.29     1:14.19 (41.90)     2:04.27 (50.08)     2:38.19 (33.92)
 65 Laghezza, Matt R          17 CSC-MR               2:36.37    2:39.31        
                  33.73     1:15.23 (41.50)     2:01.73 (46.50)     2:39.31 (37.58)
 66 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-MR                2:36.38    2:39.73        
                  32.59     1:15.33 (42.74)     2:03.07 (47.74)     2:39.73 (36.66)
 67 Dieterich, Matthew R      18 CSC-MR               2:35.50    2:40.23        
                  33.21     1:11.96 (38.75)     2:03.16 (51.20)     2:40.23 (37.07)
 68 Giventer, Ethan S         17 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.50    2:44.54        
                  33.09     1:19.32 (46.23)     2:04.56 (45.24)     2:44.54 (39.98)
 69 Dowd, Conor W             15 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.50    2:49.68        
                  33.53     1:14.21 (40.68)     2:08.48 (54.27)     2:49.68 (41.20)
 -- Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR              2:30.82         DQ        
                  29.95     1:05.55 (35.60)     1:46.74 (41.19)          DQ (32.05)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.45    1:37.47        
                  24.75       49.30 (24.55)     1:14.13 (24.83)     1:37.47 (23.34)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:42.99    1:40.24        
                  25.62       51.37 (25.75)     1:16.34 (24.97)     1:40.24 (23.90)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:42.41    1:40.57        
                  25.59       50.56 (24.97)     1:16.01 (25.45)     1:40.57 (24.56)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.78    1:42.39        
                  25.50       50.88 (25.38)     1:16.40 (25.52)     1:42.39 (25.99)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:49.28    1:44.80        
                  25.79       51.98 (26.19)     1:18.58 (26.60)     1:44.80 (26.22)
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:47.87    1:46.56        
                  26.25       54.31 (28.06)     1:20.99 (26.68)     1:46.56 (25.57)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:41.78    1:47.66        
                  27.35       54.99 (27.64)     1:21.63 (26.64)     1:47.66 (26.03)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.31    1:49.30        
                  25.16       52.99 (27.83)     1:21.19 (28.20)     1:49.30 (28.11)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.14    1:50.55        
                  26.91       55.46 (28.55)     1:24.91 (29.45)     1:50.55 (25.64)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     1:48.22    1:56.10        
                  27.04       55.56 (28.52)     1:26.90 (31.34)     1:56.10 (29.20)
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:03.74    1:56.84        
                  28.32       57.11 (28.79)     1:27.50 (30.39)     1:56.84 (29.34)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.80    1:50.69        
                  29.16       59.62 (30.46)     1:26.21 (26.59)     1:50.69 (24.48)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.55    1:51.43        
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)     1:27.08 (24.99)     1:51.43 (24.35)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:57.83    1:55.33        
                  30.51     1:03.57 (33.06)     1:30.23 (26.66)     1:55.33 (25.10)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.53    1:55.56        
                  28.61     1:01.82 (33.21)     1:29.90 (28.08)     1:55.56 (25.66)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:08.37    1:57.37        
                  29.49     1:02.54 (33.05)     1:30.35 (27.81)     1:57.37 (27.02)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:02.00    1:58.61        
                  31.41     1:04.23 (32.82)     1:33.48 (29.25)     1:58.61 (25.13)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.83    2:01.28        
                  29.16     1:03.71 (34.55)     1:34.61 (30.90)     2:01.28 (26.67)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:21.85    2:04.05        
                  31.67     1:07.12 (35.45)     1:37.19 (30.07)     2:04.05 (26.86)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.03    2:06.48        
                  30.63     1:10.69 (40.06)     1:38.18 (27.49)     2:06.48 (28.30)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:26.16    2:07.55        
                  33.71     1:08.82 (35.11)     1:38.58 (29.76)     2:07.55 (28.97)
 11 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:07.89    2:08.90        
                  31.98     1:08.92 (36.94)     1:38.02 (29.10)     2:08.90 (30.88)