2008 MR AGUA New York City Open - 11/8/2008 to 11/9/2008            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 26.97  11/10/2007 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.39  WCT
                27.29  SCN
                27.59  JR-A
                29.19  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE            26.67      27.17 SCN    
  2 Lee, JiYoung              19 Peddie-NJ              28.34      27.43 JR-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.88      27.56 JR-A   
  4 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ              26.60      27.57 JR-A   
  5 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE            27.04      28.30 NYCO   
  6 Roesch, Megan E           28 NYAC-MR                28.00      28.38 NYCO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Tocci, Francesca L        17 BGSC-NE                27.38      28.61 NYCO   
  8 Hunter, Claire M          16 EAST-MR                27.85      28.62 NYCO   
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            28.80      28.92 NYCO   
 10 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.13      28.96 NYCO   
 10 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                29.08      28.96 NYCO   
 12 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                  27.82      29.07 NYCO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE                 27.65      29.16 NYCO   
 14 Tocci, Bianca A           14 BGSC-NE                28.34      29.28        
 14 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      15 BGSC-NE                28.34      29.28        
 14 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.06      29.28        
 17 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ                 28.60      29.43        
 17 Hogan, Michelle M         16 EAST-MR                29.86      29.43        
 19 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78      29.49        
 20 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE            28.87      29.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR               29.62      29.54        
 22 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            29.32      29.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE                 29.03      29.70        
 24 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR              28.55      29.75        
 25 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                29.35      29.78        
 26 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                  29.83      29.80        
 27 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE                 28.40      29.87        
 28 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE            28.87      29.90        
 29 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE                 28.87      29.91        
 29 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                28.07      29.91        
 31 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.74      30.07        
 32 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE            28.33      30.08        
 33 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR              29.99      30.14        
 34 Chan, Shirley             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      30.18        
 35 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 EAST-MR                29.90      30.20        
 36 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.21        
 37 Pangilinan, Erica L       17 EAST-MR                28.12      30.24        
 38 Duvvuri, Priya            15 Elite-NJ               29.49      30.25        
 39 Milani, Claudia J         28 NYAC-MR                29.00      30.36        
 40 Mumper, Laura C           25 NYAC-MR                29.10      30.50        
 40 Poleway, Monica J         14 EAST-MR                31.15      30.50        
 42 Ha, Kathryn C             17 EAST-MR                29.30      30.55        
 43 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR            30.79      30.66        
 44 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.39      30.69        
 45 Kane, Katelyn E           22 NYAC-MR                29.09      30.74        
 46 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.84        
 47 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE                 29.11      30.86        
 48 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.88        
 49 Corwin, Elyse L           26 NYAC-MR                28.00      30.90        
 50 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.57      30.94        
 51 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.96        
 52 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 EAST-MR                28.90      31.07        
 53 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ                 29.10      31.11        
 53 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE            30.47      31.11        
 55 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      31.12        
 56 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      31.13        
 57 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ                 29.15      31.28        
 58 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      31.44        
 59 Coniglio, Andrea M        16 NJW-NJ                 29.15      31.66        
 60 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR            29.89      31.70        
 61 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      31.84        
 62 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      32.03        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 57.89  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler                               
                56.99  WCT
                58.89  SCN
                59.29  JR-A
              1:02.89  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE            57.64      59.85 NYCO   
                  28.37       59.85 (31.48)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR          59.20    1:00.06 NYCO   
                  29.47     1:00.06 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Lee, JiYoung              19 Peddie-NJ            1:00.11    1:00.45 NYCO   
                  29.26     1:00.45 (31.19)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.80    1:00.57 NYCO   
                  29.09     1:00.57 (31.48)                                        
  5 Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.57    1:00.58 NYCO   
                  28.85     1:00.58 (31.73)                                        
  6 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE            57.87    1:01.39 NYCO   
                  29.13     1:01.39 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ              58.95    1:02.24 NYCO   
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               1:00.79    1:02.64 NYCO   
                  30.25     1:02.64 (32.39)                                        
  9 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.87    1:02.67 NYCO   
                  30.23     1:02.67 (32.44)                                        
 10 Tocci, Francesca L        17 BGSC-NE                59.24    1:02.75 NYCO   
                  30.33     1:02.75 (32.42)                                        
 11 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.81    1:02.90        
                  30.63     1:02.90 (32.27)                                        
 12 Tocci, Bianca A           14 BGSC-NE              1:01.21    1:03.02        
                  30.14     1:03.02 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:03.11        
                  29.98     1:03.11 (33.13)                                        
 14 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            1:00.79    1:03.31        
                  30.17     1:03.31 (33.14)                                        
 15 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      15 BGSC-NE              1:01.44    1:03.33        
                  30.78     1:03.33 (32.55)                                        
 16 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE               1:01.85    1:03.52        
                  30.76     1:03.52 (32.76)                                        
 17 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.48    1:03.55        
                  30.59     1:03.55 (32.96)                                        
 18 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            1:03.20    1:03.74        
                  30.81     1:03.74 (32.93)                                        
 19 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               1:02.01    1:03.92        
                  31.04     1:03.92 (32.88)                                        
 20 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.96        
                  30.93     1:03.96 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.73    1:03.97        
                  29.91     1:03.97 (34.06)                                        
 22 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE                 59.40    1:03.98        
                  30.50     1:03.98 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Burkey, Cece G            15 BGSC-NE              1:02.67    1:04.04        
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)                                        
 24 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:04.06        
                  31.34     1:04.06 (32.72)                                        
 25 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            1:03.75    1:04.09        
                  30.50     1:04.09 (33.59)                                        
 26 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                1:02.42    1:04.16        
                  31.38     1:04.16 (32.78)                                        
 27 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:04.25        
                  30.79     1:04.25 (33.46)                                        
 28 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15    1:04.33        
                  30.70     1:04.33 (33.63)                                        
 29 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:02.87    1:04.38        
                  30.03     1:04.38 (34.35)                                        
 30 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               1:01.99    1:04.40        
                  30.96     1:04.40 (33.44)                                        
 31 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                1:01.13    1:04.65        
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)                                        
 32 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Unattached-MR        1:02.56    1:04.89        
                  31.48     1:04.89 (33.41)                                        
 33 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               1:02.76    1:05.10        
                  31.88     1:05.10 (33.22)                                        
 34 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.31    1:05.17        
                  30.54     1:05.17 (34.63)                                        
 35 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:05.24        
                  31.31     1:05.24 (33.93)                                        
 36 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.58    1:05.37        
                  31.42     1:05.37 (33.95)                                        
 37 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:05.61        
                  31.47     1:05.61 (34.14)                                        
 38 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.72    1:05.77        
                  31.21     1:05.77 (34.56)                                        
 38 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               1:03.29    1:05.77        
                  31.37     1:05.77 (34.40)                                        
 40 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.55    1:05.92        
                  31.77     1:05.92 (34.15)                                        
 41 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:02.08    1:05.99        
                  31.54     1:05.99 (34.45)                                        
 42 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.65    1:06.07        
                  31.21     1:06.07 (34.86)                                        
 43 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:06.09        
                  31.29     1:06.09 (34.80)                                        
 44 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               1:02.16    1:06.15        
                  31.58     1:06.15 (34.57)                                        
 45 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               1:02.77    1:06.53        
                  31.87     1:06.53 (34.66)                                        
 46 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               1:04.01    1:06.68        
                  31.87     1:06.68 (34.81)                                        
 47 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:06.79        
                  32.25     1:06.79 (34.54)                                        
 48 Chan, Shirley             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:06.90        
                  32.11     1:06.90 (34.79)                                        
 49 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ               1:02.21    1:06.95        
                  31.85     1:06.95 (35.10)                                        
 50 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.91    1:06.96        
                  32.31     1:06.96 (34.65)                                        
 51 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.28    1:07.13        
                  32.44     1:07.13 (34.69)                                        
 52 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               1:02.85    1:07.17        
                  31.58     1:07.17 (35.59)                                        
 53 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.36    1:07.47        
                  32.06     1:07.47 (35.41)                                        
 54 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:04.80    1:07.66        
                  32.57     1:07.66 (35.09)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:07.73        
                  32.36     1:07.73 (35.37)                                        
 56 Perna, Hannah L           15 SAC-NJ               1:02.89    1:07.89        
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)                                        
 57 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.52    1:07.96        
                  32.22     1:07.96 (35.74)                                        
 58 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:07.99        
                  33.12     1:07.99 (34.87)                                        
 59 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.79    1:08.02        
                  33.48     1:08.02 (34.54)                                        
 59 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:08.02        
                  32.44     1:08.02 (35.58)                                        
 61 Dewitt, Lizzy S           26 NYAC-MR              1:03.49    1:08.10        
                  32.57     1:08.10 (35.53)                                        
 62 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:08.17        
                  33.21     1:08.17 (34.96)                                        
 63 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:08.44        
                  33.22     1:08.44 (35.22)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:09.07        
                  33.33     1:09.07 (35.74)                                        
 65 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               1:02.89    1:10.09        
                  33.63     1:10.09 (36.46)                                        
 66 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.29    1:11.98        
                  34.15     1:11.98 (37.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 2:03.48  11/10/2007 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                2:03.09  WCT
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:07.59  JR-A
                2:14.99  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          1:59.98    2:04.06 SCN    
                  28.86     1:00.42 (31.56)     1:31.94 (31.52)     2:04.06 (32.12)
  2 Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.66    2:07.02 JR-A   
                  29.17     1:01.46 (32.29)     1:34.00 (32.54)     2:07.02 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        2:07.18    2:08.95 NYCO   
                  30.34     1:03.17 (32.83)     1:35.72 (32.55)     2:08.95 (33.23)
  4 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                2:05.47    2:09.22 NYCO   
                  30.97     1:03.48 (32.51)     1:36.51 (33.03)     2:09.22 (32.71)
  5 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          2:04.55    2:10.16 NYCO   
                  29.87     1:01.98 (32.11)     1:35.78 (33.80)     2:10.16 (34.38)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            2:10.71    2:10.26 NYCO   
                  29.89     1:03.28 (33.39)     1:36.72 (33.44)     2:10.26 (33.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.22    2:11.27 NYCO   
                  30.99     1:04.01 (33.02)     1:37.31 (33.30)     2:11.27 (33.96)
  8 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.25    2:11.83 NYCO   
                  31.17     1:03.99 (32.82)     1:38.21 (34.22)     2:11.83 (33.62)
  9 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            2:13.83    2:12.31 NYCO   
                  30.66     1:04.88 (34.22)     1:38.94 (34.06)     2:12.31 (33.37)
 10 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               2:12.06    2:12.50 NYCO   
                  30.67     1:04.71 (34.04)     1:38.69 (33.98)     2:12.50 (33.81)
 11 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 UNBAD-MR             2:12.39    2:13.01 NYCO   
                  31.33     1:06.90 (35.57)     1:39.37 (32.47)     2:13.01 (33.64)
 12 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               2:10.59    2:13.09 NYCO   
                  30.67     1:04.96 (34.29)     1:38.53 (33.57)     2:13.09 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:12.27    2:13.85 NYCO   
                  31.06     1:05.26 (34.20)     1:39.19 (33.93)     2:13.85 (34.66)
 14 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               2:11.76    2:14.29 NYCO   
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)     1:39.43 (34.01)     2:14.29 (34.86)
 15 Hunter, Claire M          16 EAST-MR              2:08.33    2:14.37 NYCO   
                  30.10     1:03.22 (33.12)     1:37.84 (34.62)     2:14.37 (36.53)
 16 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR             2:13.30    2:15.05        
                  31.58     1:06.64 (35.06)     1:41.03 (34.39)     2:15.05 (34.02)
 17 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            2:10.36    2:15.06        
                  31.43     1:05.72 (34.29)     1:40.36 (34.64)     2:15.06 (34.70)
 18 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               2:14.37    2:15.36        
                  31.26     1:05.34 (34.08)     1:40.15 (34.81)     2:15.36 (35.21)
 19 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE               2:08.92    2:15.37        
                  31.55     1:06.15 (34.60)     1:40.46 (34.31)     2:15.37 (34.91)
 20 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:13.06    2:15.47        
                  32.07     1:07.64 (35.57)     1:41.39 (33.75)     2:15.47 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE               2:11.29    2:15.50        
                  31.89     1:06.03 (34.14)     1:40.82 (34.79)     2:15.50 (34.68)
 22 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:12.35    2:15.54        
                  31.95     1:06.41 (34.46)     1:41.36 (34.95)     2:15.54 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:12.70    2:15.55        
                  31.70     1:06.16 (34.46)     1:40.39 (34.23)     2:15.55 (35.16)
 24 Burkey, Cece G            15 BGSC-NE              2:11.76    2:15.96        
                  31.98     1:06.12 (34.14)     1:41.35 (35.23)     2:15.96 (34.61)
 25 Tocci, Bianca A           14 BGSC-NE              2:12.83    2:15.98        
                  31.92     1:06.53 (34.61)     1:41.93 (35.40)     2:15.98 (34.05)
 26 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.90    2:16.17        
                  31.48     1:05.74 (34.26)     1:40.99 (35.25)     2:16.17 (35.18)
 27 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.04    2:16.31        
                  31.55     1:06.12 (34.57)     1:41.73 (35.61)     2:16.31 (34.58)
 28 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               2:12.68    2:16.47        
                                1:06.21 ( )     1:41.13 (34.92)     2:16.47 (35.34)
 29 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               2:13.31    2:16.79        
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)     1:42.25 (35.04)     2:16.79 (34.54)
 30 Tocci, Francesca L        17 BGSC-NE              2:09.91    2:16.97        
                  31.52     1:06.51 (34.99)     1:41.75 (35.24)     2:16.97 (35.22)
 31 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      15 BGSC-NE              2:12.86    2:17.28        
                                1:06.78 ( )     1:42.50 (35.72)     2:17.28 (34.78)
 32 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            2:11.10    2:17.59        
                  31.06     1:05.99 (34.93)     1:41.73 (35.74)     2:17.59 (35.86)
 33 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:14.70    2:18.07        
                  32.55     1:07.33 (34.78)     1:43.53 (36.20)     2:18.07 (34.54)
 34 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               2:14.99    2:18.14        
                  32.85     1:07.77 (34.92)     1:43.44 (35.67)     2:18.14 (34.70)
 35 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               2:12.37    2:18.15        
                  32.39     1:07.30 (34.91)     1:42.81 (35.51)     2:18.15 (35.34)
 36 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                2:12.67    2:18.37        
                  31.48     1:06.99 (35.51)     1:42.17 (35.18)     2:18.37 (36.20)
 37 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE          2:15.07    2:18.43        
                  32.22     1:07.96 (35.74)     1:43.12 (35.16)     2:18.43 (35.31)
 38 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            2:13.29    2:18.47        
                  32.65     1:07.21 (34.56)     1:43.38 (36.17)     2:18.47 (35.09)
 39 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               2:14.99    2:18.52        
                  32.48     1:07.48 (35.00)     1:42.67 (35.19)     2:18.52 (35.85)
 40 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          2:11.96    2:18.87        
                  32.12     1:06.87 (34.75)     1:42.23 (35.36)     2:18.87 (36.64)
 41 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                2:13.09    2:19.18        
                  31.72     1:07.41 (35.69)     1:43.77 (36.36)     2:19.18 (35.41)
 42 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               2:12.46    2:19.86        
                  32.06     1:07.38 (35.32)     1:43.23 (35.85)     2:19.86 (36.63)
 43 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.09    2:19.87        
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)     1:43.71 (36.13)     2:19.87 (36.16)
 44 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.40    2:19.89        
                  33.35     1:09.04 (35.69)     1:44.46 (35.42)     2:19.89 (35.43)
 45 Hogan, Michelle M         16 EAST-MR              2:14.39    2:19.91        
                  31.42     1:06.92 (35.50)     1:44.06 (37.14)     2:19.91 (35.85)
 46 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ               2:13.99    2:20.00        
                  31.47     1:07.17 (35.70)     1:43.82 (36.65)     2:20.00 (36.18)
 47 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.10    2:20.22        
                  32.43     1:07.78 (35.35)     1:44.04 (36.26)     2:20.22 (36.18)
 48 Rogers, Stacey B          16 EAST-MR              2:10.75    2:20.57        
                  32.48     1:08.07 (35.59)     1:44.11 (36.04)     2:20.57 (36.46)
 49 Pierce, Olivia H          13 BGSC-NE              2:15.49    2:20.63        
                  32.31     1:08.47 (36.16)     1:44.26 (35.79)     2:20.63 (36.37)
 50 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               2:14.90    2:20.65        
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)     1:44.64 (36.32)     2:20.65 (36.01)
 51 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:16.82    2:20.71        
                  32.73     1:08.52 (35.79)     1:45.13 (36.61)     2:20.71 (35.58)
 52 Poleway, Monica J         14 EAST-MR              2:14.86    2:21.46        
                  32.22     1:08.42 (36.20)     1:44.68 (36.26)     2:21.46 (36.78)
 53 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.24    2:21.93        
                  33.14     1:09.26 (36.12)     1:45.61 (36.35)     2:21.93 (36.32)
 54 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.16    2:22.07        
                  32.83     1:08.70 (35.87)     1:44.84 (36.14)     2:22.07 (37.23)
 55 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.74    2:22.36        
                  32.92     1:08.91 (35.99)     1:45.78 (36.87)     2:22.36 (36.58)
 56 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               2:13.95    2:22.51        
                  32.07     1:08.19 (36.12)     1:44.70 (36.51)     2:22.51 (37.81)
 57 Pangilinan, Erica L       17 EAST-MR              2:10.64    2:23.05        
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)     1:45.41 (37.23)     2:23.05 (37.64)
 58 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               2:19.09    2:23.53        
                  33.34     1:09.40 (36.06)     1:46.73 (37.33)     2:23.53 (36.80)
 59 Petrelis, Christina       15 SAC-NJ               2:14.99    2:23.61        
                  33.63     1:09.25 (35.62)     1:46.28 (37.03)     2:23.61 (37.33)
 60 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.83    2:23.72        
                  34.07     1:10.40 (36.33)     1:47.09 (36.69)     2:23.72 (36.63)
 61 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.87    2:23.98        
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)     1:44.73 (37.47)     2:23.98 (39.25)
 62 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.53    2:24.06        
                  33.30     1:10.17 (36.87)     1:47.53 (37.36)     2:24.06 (36.53)
 63 Perna, Hannah L           15 SAC-NJ               2:14.99    2:24.31        
                  32.89     1:09.43 (36.54)     1:47.05 (37.62)     2:24.31 (37.26)
 64 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.91    2:24.76        
                  32.92                             1:47.54 ( )     2:24.76 (37.22)
 65 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.65    2:26.00        
                  32.65     1:09.83 (37.18)     1:48.17 (38.34)     2:26.00 (37.83)
 66 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE          2:19.20    2:28.28        
                  32.99     1:11.08 (38.09)     1:49.75 (38.67)     2:28.28 (38.53)
 67 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               2:14.79    2:29.26        
                  33.85     1:12.56 (38.71)     1:50.85 (38.29)     2:29.26 (38.41)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 1:05.24  11/11/2007 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                1:03.89  WCT
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:06.89  JR-A
                1:09.89  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          1:00.87    1:05.62 SCN    
                  32.04     1:05.62 (33.58)                                        
  2 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.03    1:07.91 NYCO   
                  32.96     1:07.91 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          1:06.71    1:08.67 NYCO   
                  33.70     1:08.67 (34.97)                                        
  4 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            1:06.99    1:09.06 NYCO   
                  33.47     1:09.06 (35.59)                                        
  5 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.84    1:10.32        
                  34.24     1:10.32 (36.08)                                        
  6 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               1:05.48    1:10.56        
                  34.80     1:10.56 (35.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          1:08.40    1:10.84        
                  34.73     1:10.84 (36.11)                                        
  8 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:06.51    1:10.85        
                  34.75     1:10.85 (36.10)                                        
  9 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.00    1:11.00        
                  34.42     1:11.00 (36.58)                                        
  9 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.16    1:11.00        
                  33.95     1:11.00 (37.05)                                        
 11 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            1:08.84    1:11.21        
                  34.42     1:11.21 (36.79)                                        
 12 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               1:08.43    1:12.08        
                  35.14     1:12.08 (36.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             14 UNLGA-MR             1:09.24    1:12.13        
                  34.07     1:12.13 (38.06)                                        
 14 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.00    1:12.26        
                  35.12     1:12.26 (37.14)                                        
 15 Gary, Kristin J           40 NYAC-MR              1:09.30    1:12.41        
                  35.18     1:12.41 (37.23)                                        
 16 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            1:08.29    1:12.83        
                  34.72     1:12.83 (38.11)                                        
 17 Coniglio, Andrea M        16 NJW-NJ               1:08.32    1:12.85        
                  35.50     1:12.85 (37.35)                                        
 18 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:13.11        
                  35.65     1:13.11 (37.46)                                        
 19 Tocci, Francesca L        17 BGSC-NE              1:06.98    1:13.34        
                  35.86     1:13.34 (37.48)                                        
 20 Duvvuri, Priya            15 Elite-NJ             1:12.02    1:13.51        
                  34.56     1:13.51 (38.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:13.52        
                  36.71     1:13.52 (36.81)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:14.06        
                  35.50     1:14.06 (38.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              1:09.52    1:14.22        
                  35.90     1:14.22 (38.32)                                        
 24 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          1:10.12    1:14.48        
                  36.11     1:14.48 (38.37)                                        
 25 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               1:09.89    1:14.73        
                  37.00     1:14.73 (37.73)                                        
 26 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.86    1:14.83        
                  35.34     1:14.83 (39.49)                                        
 27 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.65    1:14.86        
                  35.29     1:14.86 (39.57)                                        
 28 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                1:10.93    1:15.23        
                  37.16     1:15.23 (38.07)                                        
 29 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.99    1:15.40        
                  36.64     1:15.40 (38.76)                                        
 30 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:10.34    1:15.69        
                  36.29     1:15.69 (39.40)                                        
 31 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               1:09.09    1:15.73        
                  36.90     1:15.73 (38.83)                                        
 32 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.50    1:15.76        
                  36.24     1:15.76 (39.52)                                        
 33 Dyson, Catherine G        24 NYAC-MR              1:10.00    1:16.01        
                  36.44     1:16.01 (39.57)                                        
 34 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.04    1:16.32        
                  36.77     1:16.32 (39.55)                                        
 35 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:16.90        
                  37.80     1:16.90 (39.10)                                        
 36 Dewitt, Lizzy S           26 NYAC-MR              1:14.65    1:16.91        
                  36.42     1:16.91 (40.49)                                        
 37 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:17.04        
                  37.45     1:17.04 (39.59)                                        
 38 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:17.15        
                  36.63     1:17.15 (40.52)                                        
 39 Miller, Andrea J          27 NYAC-MR              1:09.00    1:18.94        
                  37.85     1:18.94 (41.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 2:15.28   11/8/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                2:17.49  WCT
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:23.59  JR-A
                2:30.69  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          2:06.92    2:15.28*WCT    
                  32.33     1:07.07 (34.74)     1:40.99 (33.92)     2:15.28 (34.29)
  2 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE          2:20.04    2:24.05 NYCO   
                  33.66     1:10.67 (37.01)     1:47.01 (36.34)     2:24.05 (37.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.04    2:24.70 NYCO   
                  34.39     1:11.14 (36.75)     1:47.42 (36.28)     2:24.70 (37.28)
  4 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:17.31    2:25.40 NYCO   
                  34.34     1:11.12 (36.78)     1:48.26 (37.14)     2:25.40 (37.14)
  5 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:18.79    2:25.88 NYCO   
                  34.54     1:11.07 (36.53)     1:48.66 (37.59)     2:25.88 (37.22)
  6 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.26    2:27.19 NYCO   
                  34.20     1:11.12 (36.92)     1:48.21 (37.09)     2:27.19 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:26.45    2:27.22 NYCO   
                  33.70     1:11.65 (37.95)     1:49.63 (37.98)     2:27.22 (37.59)
  8 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.35    2:27.97 NYCO   
                  33.65     1:11.33 (37.68)     1:49.61 (38.28)     2:27.97 (38.36)
  9 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.83    2:28.40 NYCO   
                  34.10     1:12.12 (38.02)     1:50.20 (38.08)     2:28.40 (38.20)
 10 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               2:18.96    2:28.65 NYCO   
                  34.97     1:12.19 (37.22)     1:50.11 (37.92)     2:28.65 (38.54)
 11 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 UNBAD-MR             2:25.32    2:29.52 NYCO   
                  36.64     1:15.39 (38.75)     1:52.28 (36.89)     2:29.52 (37.24)
 12 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          2:26.36    2:30.10 NYCO   
                  35.39     1:13.52 (38.13)     1:51.74 (38.22)     2:30.10 (38.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:25.49    2:31.55        
                  36.53     1:15.79 (39.26)     1:53.90 (38.11)     2:31.55 (37.65)
 14 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               2:27.44    2:31.63        
                  36.75     1:15.27 (38.52)     1:54.08 (38.81)     2:31.63 (37.55)
 15 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:32.64        
                  35.53     1:14.88 (39.35)     1:53.68 (38.80)     2:32.64 (38.96)
 16 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               2:24.01    2:32.96        
                  36.14     1:14.95 (38.81)     1:53.52 (38.57)     2:32.96 (39.44)
 17 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            2:30.25    2:33.25        
                  34.70     1:13.76 (39.06)     1:53.72 (39.96)     2:33.25 (39.53)
 18 Hart, Lindsay N           22 NYAC-MR              2:25.00    2:33.30        
                  36.22     1:15.45 (39.23)     1:53.74 (38.29)     2:33.30 (39.56)
 19 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.38    2:34.28        
                  35.42     1:14.67 (39.25)     1:54.41 (39.74)     2:34.28 (39.87)
 20 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               2:30.01    2:35.54        
                  35.47     1:14.69 (39.22)     1:54.92 (40.23)     2:35.54 (40.62)
 20 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            2:31.32    2:35.54        
                  37.18     1:16.82 (39.64)     1:56.48 (39.66)     2:35.54 (39.06)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Poleway, Monica J         14 EAST-MR              2:27.89    2:35.66        
                  35.70     1:15.30 (39.60)     1:56.25 (40.95)     2:35.66 (39.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:35.74        
                  38.10     1:16.82 (38.72)     1:57.02 (40.20)     2:35.74 (38.72)
 24 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               2:24.48    2:36.12        
                  36.87     1:16.28 (39.41)     1:56.19 (39.91)     2:36.12 (39.93)
 25 Coniglio, Andrea M        16 NJW-NJ               2:29.63    2:36.40        
                  37.21     1:17.77 (40.56)     1:57.68 (39.91)     2:36.40 (38.72)
 26 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            2:31.06    2:36.58        
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)     1:56.84 (39.92)     2:36.58 (39.74)
 27 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               2:28.35    2:36.81        
                  36.49     1:17.10 (40.61)     1:57.13 (40.03)     2:36.81 (39.68)
 28 Hunter, Claire M          16 EAST-MR              2:28.93    2:37.90        
                  35.87     1:15.97 (40.10)     1:56.31 (40.34)     2:37.90 (41.59)
 29 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          2:26.37    2:38.35        
                  36.76     1:16.69 (39.93)     1:57.47 (40.78)     2:38.35 (40.88)
 30 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          2:27.54    2:38.72        
                  37.13     1:17.41 (40.28)     1:57.63 (40.22)     2:38.72 (41.09)
 31 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:26.48    2:39.22        
                  35.85     1:16.12 (40.27)     1:57.65 (41.53)     2:39.22 (41.57)
 32 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:39.67        
                  38.03     1:18.00 (39.97)     1:59.49 (41.49)     2:39.67 (40.18)
 33 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 EAST-MR              2:29.26    2:39.87        
                  37.25     1:17.01 (39.76)     1:57.47 (40.46)     2:39.87 (42.40)
 34 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.15    2:40.21        
                  37.93     1:17.74 (39.81)     1:59.95 (42.21)     2:40.21 (40.26)
 35 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                2:34.86    2:40.79        
                  38.35     1:19.40 (41.05)     2:00.17 (40.77)     2:40.79 (40.62)
 36 Ha, Kathryn C             17 EAST-MR              2:25.09    2:41.12        
                  37.03     1:18.00 (40.97)     1:59.28 (41.28)     2:41.12 (41.84)
 37 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.84    2:41.37        
                  37.20     1:17.66 (40.46)     1:58.83 (41.17)     2:41.37 (42.54)
 38 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 EAST-MR              2:29.19    2:42.74        
                  37.07     1:18.54 (41.47)     1:59.86 (41.32)     2:42.74 (42.88)
 39 Rogers, Stacey B          16 EAST-MR              2:24.09    2:43.23        
                  39.49     1:20.87 (41.38)     2:02.73 (41.86)     2:43.23 (40.50)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 1:10.88   11/8/2008 Laura A Sogar, BLUEFISH                    
                1:12.29  WCT
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:15.29  JR-A
                1:19.49  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:09.37    1:10.88*WCT    
                  33.08     1:10.88 (37.80)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        1:11.79    1:13.40 SCN    
                  34.18     1:13.40 (39.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Lee, JiYoung              19 Peddie-NJ            1:15.60    1:13.53 SCN    
                  34.60     1:13.53 (38.93)                                        
  4 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          1:12.92    1:16.40 NYCO   
                  35.93     1:16.40 (40.47)                                        
  5 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE               1:12.95    1:18.04 NYCO   
                  36.47     1:18.04 (41.57)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:14.64    1:18.66 NYCO   
                  37.78     1:18.66 (40.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:16.46    1:20.25        
                  37.29     1:20.25 (42.96)                                        
  8 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:18.77    1:20.52        
                  38.23     1:20.52 (42.29)                                        
  9 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               1:13.34    1:21.04        
                  38.54     1:21.04 (42.50)                                        
 10 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:21.09        
                  37.36     1:21.09 (43.73)                                        
 11 Le, Amanda D              15 BGSC-NE              1:18.05    1:21.21        
                  38.11     1:21.21 (43.10)                                        
 12 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ               1:17.35    1:22.03        
                  38.60     1:22.03 (43.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:22.15        
                  39.00     1:22.15 (43.15)                                        
 14 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               1:17.53    1:22.36        
                  37.58     1:22.36 (44.78)                                        
 15 Pangilinan, Erica L       17 EAST-MR              1:16.99    1:22.62        
                  38.18     1:22.62 (44.44)                                        
 16 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53    1:23.20        
                  40.12     1:23.20 (43.08)                                        
 17 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:23.39        
                  38.23     1:23.39 (45.16)                                        
 17 Petrossian, Natalie A     14 BGSC-NE              1:19.39    1:23.39        
                  39.32     1:23.39 (44.07)                                        
 19 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.53    1:23.49        
                  37.96     1:23.49 (45.53)                                        
 20 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:19.73    1:23.98        
                  39.88     1:23.98 (44.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:18.76    1:24.77        
                  39.06     1:24.77 (45.71)                                        
 22 Nista, Monica L           29 NYAC-MR              1:19.00    1:25.04        
                  39.69     1:25.04 (45.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               1:19.40    1:26.73        
                  41.25     1:26.73 (45.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 2:34.31   11/9/2008 Laura A Sogar, BLUEFISH                    
                2:35.99  WCT
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:42.19  JR-A
                2:50.19  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:26.41    2:34.31*WCT    
                  35.23     1:14.97 (39.74)     1:53.88 (38.91)     2:34.31 (40.43)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        2:33.86    2:34.52 WCT    
                  35.37     1:15.18 (39.81)     1:54.59 (39.41)     2:34.52 (39.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Lee, JiYoung              19 Peddie-NJ            2:39.13    2:41.51 SCN    
                  36.91     1:18.45 (41.54)     1:59.20 (40.75)     2:41.51 (42.31)
  4 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          2:41.24    2:50.37        
                  39.73     1:22.51 (42.78)     2:06.41 (43.90)     2:50.37 (43.96)
  5 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:47.35    2:52.91        
                  38.87     1:22.97 (44.10)     2:07.83 (44.86)     2:52.91 (45.08)
  6 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:52.92        
                  39.47     1:23.67 (44.20)     2:07.45 (43.78)     2:52.92 (45.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE               2:37.28    2:53.87        
                  39.13     1:24.07 (44.94)     2:09.11 (45.04)     2:53.87 (44.76)
  8 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.81    2:55.07        
                  41.18     1:25.33 (44.15)     2:09.76 (44.43)     2:55.07 (45.31)
  9 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.27    2:55.30        
                  39.71     1:24.93 (45.22)     2:09.40 (44.47)     2:55.30 (45.90)
 10 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               2:40.00    2:55.51        
                  39.94     1:24.47 (44.53)     2:09.07 (44.60)     2:55.51 (46.44)
 11 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ               2:45.88    2:55.91        
                  40.02     1:25.27 (45.25)     2:10.96 (45.69)     2:55.91 (44.95)
 12 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               2:52.87    2:56.29        
                  38.80     1:23.76 (44.96)     2:09.90 (46.14)     2:56.29 (46.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Le, Amanda D              15 BGSC-NE              2:46.64    2:56.88        
                  38.90     1:25.06 (46.16)     2:09.63 (44.57)     2:56.88 (47.25)
 14 Petrossian, Natalie A     14 BGSC-NE              2:50.09    2:59.47        
                  39.81     1:27.09 (47.28)     2:12.75 (45.66)     2:59.47 (46.72)
 15 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:54.14    2:59.60        
                  40.15     1:26.20 (46.05)     2:12.90 (46.70)     2:59.60 (46.70)
 16 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:47.80    2:59.89        
                  41.70     1:27.58 (45.88)     2:13.08 (45.50)     2:59.89 (46.81)
 17 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.18    3:00.70        
                  41.40     1:27.97 (46.57)     2:13.88 (45.91)     3:00.70 (46.82)
 18 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.78    3:00.74        
                  40.99     1:28.23 (47.24)     2:14.28 (46.05)     3:00.74 (46.46)
 19 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               2:49.36    3:02.34        
                  42.32     1:28.38 (46.06)     2:15.76 (47.38)     3:02.34 (46.58)
 20 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.79    3:06.34        
                  41.29     1:29.38 (48.09)     2:17.04 (47.66)     3:06.34 (49.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.59    3:07.87        
                  41.17     1:27.83 (46.66)     2:16.95 (49.12)     3:07.87 (50.92)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 1:02.99   11/8/2008 Alex Forrester, BLUEFISH                   
                1:01.59  WCT
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:04.79  JR-A
                1:08.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE          1:00.44    1:02.99*SCN    
                  28.61     1:02.99 (34.38)                                        
  2 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:03.69    1:04.43 JR-A   
                  29.95     1:04.43 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.34    1:05.64 NYCO   
                  30.73     1:05.64 (34.91)                                        
  4 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            1:03.26    1:05.74 NYCO   
                  29.76     1:05.74 (35.98)                                        
  5 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                1:03.82    1:06.54 NYCO   
                  31.50     1:06.54 (35.04)                                        
  6 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            1:03.84    1:06.86 NYCO   
                  30.28     1:06.86 (36.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.18    1:07.26 NYCO   
                  30.72     1:07.26 (36.54)                                        
  8 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 UNBAD-MR             1:03.81    1:07.49 NYCO   
                  31.96     1:07.49 (35.53)                                        
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:06.61    1:07.56 NYCO   
                  31.89     1:07.56 (35.67)                                        
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.19    1:07.66 NYCO   
                  31.57     1:07.66 (36.09)                                        
 11 Ha, Kathryn C             17 EAST-MR              1:05.51    1:07.79 NYCO   
                  31.83     1:07.79 (35.96)                                        
 12 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.15    1:07.90 NYCO   
                  31.22     1:07.90 (36.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 EAST-MR              1:05.19    1:07.91 NYCO   
                  31.79     1:07.91 (36.12)                                        
 14 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.95    1:08.14        
                  31.31     1:08.14 (36.83)                                        
 15 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 EAST-MR              1:07.41    1:08.48        
                  31.97     1:08.48 (36.51)                                        
 16 Tocci, Bianca A           14 BGSC-NE              1:06.96    1:08.72        
                  32.02     1:08.72 (36.70)                                        
 17 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.97    1:09.03        
                  32.10     1:09.03 (36.93)                                        
 18 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:07.12    1:09.11        
                  32.14     1:09.11 (36.97)                                        
 19 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.46    1:09.23        
                  33.21     1:09.23 (36.02)                                        
 20 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            1:06.94    1:09.28        
                  32.54     1:09.28 (36.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:09.52        
                  33.18     1:09.52 (36.34)                                        
 22 Hogan, Michelle M         16 EAST-MR              1:07.55    1:09.81        
                  32.67     1:09.81 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:09.83        
                  31.66     1:09.83 (38.17)                                        
 24 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.10    1:09.92        
                  32.16     1:09.92 (37.76)                                        
 24 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.46    1:09.92        
                  32.34     1:09.92 (37.58)                                        
 26 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               1:07.95    1:09.98        
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)                                        
 27 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               1:07.99    1:10.28        
                  33.29     1:10.28 (36.99)                                        
 28 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            1:07.40    1:10.43        
                  32.48     1:10.43 (37.95)                                        
 29 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               1:06.76    1:10.46        
                  32.14     1:10.46 (38.32)                                        
 30 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE          1:06.81    1:10.68        
                  32.13     1:10.68 (38.55)                                        
 31 Duvvuri, Priya            15 Elite-NJ             1:07.73    1:10.74        
                  32.62     1:10.74 (38.12)                                        
 32 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      15 BGSC-NE              1:08.69    1:10.86        
                  33.69     1:10.86 (37.17)                                        
 33 Kane, Katelyn E           22 NYAC-MR              1:08.09    1:11.06        
                  33.38     1:11.06 (37.68)                                        
 34 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.09    1:11.27        
                  32.79     1:11.27 (38.48)                                        
 35 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:07.73    1:11.30        
                  33.37     1:11.30 (37.93)                                        
 36 Petrelis, Christina       15 SAC-NJ               1:08.09    1:11.70        
                  34.02     1:11.70 (37.68)                                        
 37 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:10.60    1:11.72        
                  32.34     1:11.72 (39.38)                                        
 38 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.72    1:12.36        
                  33.25     1:12.36 (39.11)                                        
 39 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:12.69        
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)                                        
 40 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               1:08.09    1:12.75        
                  34.55     1:12.75 (38.20)                                        
 41 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               1:07.36    1:12.82        
                  33.98     1:12.82 (38.84)                                        
 42 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:12.68    1:13.11        
                  33.32     1:13.11 (39.79)                                        
 43 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:13.19        
                  34.45     1:13.19 (38.74)                                        
 44 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:13.22        
                  33.91     1:13.22 (39.31)                                        
 45 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               1:07.99    1:13.29        
                  35.33     1:13.29 (37.96)                                        
 46 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:10.72    1:13.30        
                  33.35     1:13.30 (39.95)                                        
 47 Kwok, Joyce B             14 UNLGA-MR             1:09.08    1:13.37        
                  33.09     1:13.37 (40.28)                                        
 48 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:13.73        
                  34.10     1:13.73 (39.63)                                        
 49 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.38    1:15.18        
                  34.35     1:15.18 (40.83)                                        
 50 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:13.24    1:15.72        
                  35.02     1:15.72 (40.70)                                        
 51 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               1:12.59    1:15.99        
                  34.95     1:15.99 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 2:18.07   11/9/2008 Alex Forrester, BLUEFISH                   
                2:16.69  WCT
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:21.99  JR-A
                2:29.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE          2:11.71    2:18.07*SCN    
                  30.04     1:05.25 (35.21)     1:40.63 (35.38)     2:18.07 (37.44)
  2 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                2:13.29    2:22.45 NYCO   
                  32.30     1:08.61 (36.31)     1:45.73 (37.12)     2:22.45 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:21.37    2:26.60 NYCO   
                  32.67     1:10.14 (37.47)     1:47.93 (37.79)     2:26.60 (38.67)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.00    2:26.70 NYCO   
                  32.42     1:10.03 (37.61)     1:48.17 (38.14)     2:26.70 (38.53)
  5 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.40    2:30.15        
                  33.35     1:11.46 (38.11)     1:51.09 (39.63)     2:30.15 (39.06)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.80    2:31.10        
                  34.11     1:12.73 (38.62)     1:51.27 (38.54)     2:31.10 (39.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72    2:31.61        
                  34.45     1:12.65 (38.20)     1:51.56 (38.91)     2:31.61 (40.05)
  8 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               2:28.21    2:32.00        
                  34.74     1:13.00 (38.26)     1:52.89 (39.89)     2:32.00 (39.11)
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:23.40    2:32.53        
                  33.60     1:12.81 (39.21)     1:51.55 (38.74)     2:32.53 (40.98)
 10 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               2:29.09    2:33.12        
                  35.14     1:15.14 (40.00)     1:53.75 (38.61)     2:33.12 (39.37)
 11 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:29.04    2:35.20        
                  34.44     1:14.03 (39.59)     1:53.89 (39.86)     2:35.20 (41.31)
 12 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE          2:32.38    2:36.21        
                  34.24     1:14.36 (40.12)     1:55.12 (40.76)     2:36.21 (41.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               2:28.99    2:36.57        
                  34.23     1:13.55 (39.32)     1:53.93 (40.38)     2:36.57 (42.64)
 14 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          2:34.61    2:37.43        
                  33.99     1:15.89 (41.90)     1:55.35 (39.46)     2:37.43 (42.08)
 15 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.46    2:37.89        
                  34.53     1:14.18 (39.65)     1:55.60 (41.42)     2:37.89 (42.29)
 16 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE          2:36.83    2:37.97        
                  34.07     1:14.44 (40.37)     1:56.33 (41.89)     2:37.97 (41.64)
 17 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               2:26.11    2:39.31        
                  34.79     1:15.52 (40.73)     1:56.44 (40.92)     2:39.31 (42.87)
 18 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:39.95        
                  35.52     1:15.98 (40.46)     1:57.56 (41.58)     2:39.95 (42.39)
 19 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               2:29.00    2:40.10        
                  35.02     1:15.86 (40.84)     1:56.69 (40.83)     2:40.10 (43.41)
 20 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               2:27.88    2:41.16        
                  35.90     1:17.35 (41.45)     1:59.19 (41.84)     2:41.16 (41.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               2:27.67    2:41.18        
                  36.02     1:17.60 (41.58)     1:59.41 (41.81)     2:41.18 (41.77)
 22 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               2:28.89    2:41.27        
                  35.63     1:16.77 (41.14)     1:57.50 (40.73)     2:41.27 (43.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Petrelis, Christina       15 SAC-NJ               2:29.09    2:42.58        
                  36.54     1:16.78 (40.24)     2:00.56 (43.78)     2:42.58 (42.02)
 24 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.32    2:42.83        
                  34.67     1:15.49 (40.82)     1:59.06 (43.57)     2:42.83 (43.77)
 25 Duvvuri, Priya            15 Elite-NJ             2:32.73    2:42.93        
                  34.41     1:15.94 (41.53)     1:58.01 (42.07)     2:42.93 (44.92)
 -- Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00         DQ        
      False start
                  34.92     1:15.92 (41.00)     1:56.84 (40.92)          DQ (41.60)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 2:19.39  11/11/2007 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                2:19.59  WCT
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:24.49  JR-A
                2:33.39  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          2:13.75    2:19.55 WCT    
                  30.91     1:06.56 (35.65)     1:47.10 (40.54)     2:19.55 (32.45)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        2:19.86    2:20.94 SCN    
                  31.15     1:08.61 (37.46)     1:47.85 (39.24)     2:20.94 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:18.48    2:27.11 NYCO   
                  31.50     1:12.20 (40.70)     1:52.28 (40.08)     2:27.11 (34.83)
  4 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:23.58    2:29.46 NYCO   
                  31.93     1:08.89 (36.96)     1:54.98 (46.09)     2:29.46 (34.48)
  5 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               2:28.03    2:31.78 NYCO   
                  33.46     1:11.12 (37.66)     1:57.24 (46.12)     2:31.78 (34.54)
  6 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               2:27.98    2:31.90 NYCO   
                  33.20     1:11.97 (38.77)     1:57.17 (45.20)     2:31.90 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                2:25.54    2:31.92 NYCO   
                  32.63     1:14.62 (41.99)     1:58.83 (44.21)     2:31.92 (33.09)
  8 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:27.38    2:32.44 NYCO   
                  30.98     1:11.60 (40.62)     1:57.33 (45.73)     2:32.44 (35.11)
  9 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.88    2:32.74 NYCO   
                  32.27     1:13.82 (41.55)     1:58.43 (44.61)     2:32.74 (34.31)
 10 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:31.37    2:32.77 NYCO   
                  32.41     1:12.11 (39.70)     1:57.65 (45.54)     2:32.77 (35.12)
 11 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:27.32    2:33.83        
                  33.88     1:13.19 (39.31)     1:59.11 (45.92)     2:33.83 (34.72)
 12 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.03    2:34.45        
                  32.98     1:12.99 (40.01)     1:58.03 (45.04)     2:34.45 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:33.67    2:34.53        
                  33.41     1:11.82 (38.41)     1:59.17 (47.35)     2:34.53 (35.36)
 14 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               2:30.95    2:34.68        
                  32.49     1:13.23 (40.74)     1:57.93 (44.70)     2:34.68 (36.75)
 15 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               2:31.56    2:34.71        
                  33.70     1:13.70 (40.00)     1:59.39 (45.69)     2:34.71 (35.32)
 16 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE               2:24.11    2:34.98        
                  33.42     1:15.82 (42.40)     1:59.14 (43.32)     2:34.98 (35.84)
 17 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:35.54        
                  34.00     1:15.26 (41.26)     1:59.85 (44.59)     2:35.54 (35.69)
 18 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:35.58        
                  33.81     1:15.02 (41.21)     2:00.59 (45.57)     2:35.58 (34.99)
 19 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                2:34.55    2:35.66        
                  34.03     1:15.74 (41.71)     2:02.85 (47.11)     2:35.66 (32.81)
 20 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          2:28.33    2:36.11        
                  32.50     1:12.79 (40.29)     1:59.75 (46.96)     2:36.11 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          2:30.13    2:36.46        
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)     2:00.01 (47.47)     2:36.46 (36.45)
 22 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               2:30.87    2:36.89        
                  34.40     1:15.41 (41.01)     2:01.99 (46.58)     2:36.89 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:34.16    2:37.15        
                  35.44     1:17.06 (41.62)     1:59.84 (42.78)     2:37.15 (37.31)
 24 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               2:24.46    2:38.21        
                  33.13     1:16.25 (43.12)     2:00.90 (44.65)     2:38.21 (37.31)
 25 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.87    2:38.39        
                  32.57     1:10.75 (38.18)     2:03.00 (52.25)     2:38.39 (35.39)
 26 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:38.87        
                  33.83     1:17.66 (43.83)     2:02.09 (44.43)     2:38.87 (36.78)
 27 Le, Amanda D              15 BGSC-NE              2:30.79    2:38.88        
                  35.21     1:17.21 (42.00)     2:02.41 (45.20)     2:38.88 (36.47)
 28 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                2:34.90    2:39.65        
                  33.97     1:15.34 (41.37)     2:04.89 (49.55)     2:39.65 (34.76)
 29 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          2:33.80    2:40.46        
                  36.27     1:16.08 (39.81)     2:04.33 (48.25)     2:40.46 (36.13)
 30 Petrossian, Natalie A     14 BGSC-NE              2:39.54    2:40.62        
                  35.21     1:20.28 (45.07)     2:05.18 (44.90)     2:40.62 (35.44)
 31 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          2:32.71    2:40.85        
                  32.82     1:14.60 (41.78)     2:05.67 (51.07)     2:40.85 (35.18)
 32 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.17    2:41.48        
                  32.89     1:14.78 (41.89)     2:04.57 (49.79)     2:41.48 (36.91)
 33 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:33.25    2:41.65        
                  36.09     1:19.33 (43.24)     2:05.05 (45.72)     2:41.65 (36.60)
 34 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.90    2:41.68        
                  34.64     1:16.87 (42.23)     2:05.47 (48.60)     2:41.68 (36.21)
 35 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               2:31.86    2:42.29        
                  35.85     1:17.25 (41.40)     2:06.10 (48.85)     2:42.29 (36.19)
 36 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               2:30.85    2:42.44        
                  35.44     1:19.30 (43.86)     2:07.69 (48.39)     2:42.44 (34.75)
 37 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE               2:37.56    2:43.31        
                  33.67     1:17.74 (44.07)     2:06.88 (49.14)     2:43.31 (36.43)
 38 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               2:34.60    2:43.49        
                  35.66     1:19.44 (43.78)     2:07.38 (47.94)     2:43.49 (36.11)
 39 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:33.38    2:43.68        
                  34.31     1:14.70 (40.39)     2:05.51 (50.81)     2:43.68 (38.17)
 40 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.03    2:43.69        
                  34.13     1:20.23 (46.10)     2:05.09 (44.86)     2:43.69 (38.60)
 41 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               2:33.39    2:44.47        
                  37.72     1:18.21 (40.49)     2:07.87 (49.66)     2:44.47 (36.60)
 42 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          2:32.56    2:45.25        
                  37.10     1:22.80 (45.70)     2:06.70 (43.90)     2:45.25 (38.55)
 43 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               2:38.40    2:46.03        
                  34.02     1:19.58 (45.56)     2:08.39 (48.81)     2:46.03 (37.64)
 44 Richardson, Kimberly R    27 NYAC-MR              2:17.99    2:48.10        
                  34.46     1:16.98 (42.52)     2:06.06 (49.08)     2:48.10 (42.04)
 -- Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:30.97         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.69     1:16.02 (41.33)     2:02.56 (46.54)          DQ (37.22)
 -- Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.07     1:11.02 (37.95)     1:56.14 (45.12)          DQ (33.33)
 -- Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE          2:44.05         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.84     1:19.73 (45.89)     2:08.85 (49.12)          DQ (37.27)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 4:48.39   11/8/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                4:55.89  WCT
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:05.29  JR-A
                5:21.39  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          4:32.87    4:48.39*WCT    
                  31.40     1:07.02 (35.62)     1:42.65 (35.63)     2:18.26 (35.61)
        2:58.92 (40.66)     3:42.16 (43.24)     4:15.22 (33.06)     4:48.39 (33.17)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        4:58.97    4:54.15 WCT    
                  31.80     1:07.83 (36.03)     1:45.96 (38.13)     2:24.22 (38.26)
        3:04.42 (40.20)     3:46.27 (41.85)     4:20.76 (34.49)     4:54.15 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          4:52.66    5:06.60 NYCO   
                  31.23     1:08.32 (37.09)     1:48.59 (40.27)     2:29.06 (40.47)
        3:09.33 (40.27)     3:52.32 (42.99)     4:29.64 (37.32)     5:06.60 (36.96)
  4 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                4:58.94    5:08.11 NYCO   
                  32.34     1:08.57 (36.23)     1:50.58 (42.01)     2:32.64 (42.06)
        3:16.01 (43.37)     4:01.63 (45.62)     4:35.15 (33.52)     5:08.11 (32.96)
  5 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          4:59.91    5:14.74 NYCO   
                  32.17     1:10.27 (38.10)     1:48.42 (38.15)     2:28.01 (39.59)
        3:15.25 (47.24)     4:04.97 (49.72)     4:39.87 (34.90)     5:14.74 (34.87)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            5:09.99    5:15.81 NYCO   
                  32.77     1:09.76 (36.99)     1:51.14 (41.38)     2:31.67 (40.53)
        3:17.79 (46.12)     4:04.95 (47.16)     4:40.34 (35.39)     5:15.81 (35.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            5:01.12    5:16.32 NYCO   
                  33.58     1:11.47 (37.89)     1:51.16 (39.69)     2:31.01 (39.85)
        3:16.20 (45.19)     4:02.60 (46.40)     4:40.08 (37.48)     5:16.32 (36.24)
  8 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               5:01.87    5:17.51 NYCO   
                  33.50     1:13.10 (39.60)     1:52.14 (39.04)     2:32.18 (40.04)
        3:17.56 (45.38)     4:04.54 (46.98)     4:40.74 (36.20)     5:17.51 (36.77)
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.21    5:20.83 NYCO   
                  32.22     1:09.44 (37.22)     1:52.44 (43.00)     2:34.79 (42.35)
        3:21.88 (47.09)     4:10.31 (48.43)     4:45.89 (35.58)     5:20.83 (34.94)
 10 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               5:16.30    5:21.26 NYCO   
                  34.43     1:14.59 (40.16)     1:57.02 (42.43)     2:39.47 (42.45)
        3:25.69 (46.22)     4:13.55 (47.86)     4:47.58 (34.03)     5:21.26 (33.68)
 11 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               5:19.81    5:21.28 NYCO   
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)     1:53.55 (41.13)     2:34.38 (40.83)
        3:21.53 (47.15)     4:09.53 (48.00)     4:46.35 (36.82)     5:21.28 (34.93)
 12 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            5:22.04    5:24.73        
                  32.73     1:11.94 (39.21)     1:53.09 (41.15)     2:35.17 (42.08)
        3:23.86 (48.69)     4:15.49 (51.63)     4:49.86 (34.37)     5:24.73 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               5:18.53    5:25.56        
                  34.27     1:15.59 (41.32)     1:58.76 (43.17)     2:41.64 (42.88)
        3:27.55 (45.91)     4:14.80 (47.25)     4:50.37 (35.57)     5:25.56 (35.19)
 14 Rogers, Stacey B          16 EAST-MR              5:04.01    5:27.53        
                  34.43     1:14.19 (39.76)     1:55.52 (41.33)     2:37.38 (41.86)
        3:24.76 (47.38)     4:13.98 (49.22)     4:50.81 (36.83)     5:27.53 (36.72)
 15 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               5:06.16    5:28.27        
                  33.09     1:13.38 (40.29)     1:56.76 (43.38)     2:40.51 (43.75)
        3:26.37 (45.86)     4:13.58 (47.21)     4:51.41 (37.83)     5:28.27 (36.86)
 16 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            5:23.80    5:29.90        
                  35.01     1:16.84 (41.83)     1:56.89 (40.05)     2:38.68 (41.79)
        3:27.56 (48.88)     4:17.66 (50.10)     4:52.87 (35.21)     5:29.90 (37.03)
 17 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               5:13.65    5:30.17        
                  36.41     1:17.04 (40.63)     1:59.79 (42.75)     2:41.30 (41.51)
        3:28.98 (47.68)     4:15.54 (46.56)     4:53.90 (38.36)     5:30.17 (36.27)
 18 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.23    5:30.93        
                  34.43     1:15.94 (41.51)     1:58.78 (42.84)     2:41.92 (43.14)
        3:30.25 (48.33)     4:20.52 (50.27)     4:55.51 (34.99)     5:30.93 (35.42)
 19 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              5:23.89    5:31.23        
                  35.82     1:17.38 (41.56)     2:00.86 (43.48)     2:44.62 (43.76)
        3:28.21 (43.59)     4:13.56 (45.35)     4:53.35 (39.79)     5:31.23 (37.88)
 20 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               5:13.68    5:31.69        
                  34.92     1:15.56 (40.64)     1:57.00 (41.44)     2:37.83 (40.83)
        3:27.57 (49.74)     4:18.66 (51.09)     4:55.38 (36.72)     5:31.69 (36.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          5:28.17    5:32.16        
                  33.69     1:11.52 (37.83)     1:53.71 (42.19)     2:36.82 (43.11)
        3:27.12 (50.30)     4:18.35 (51.23)     4:55.37 (37.02)     5:32.16 (36.79)
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.26    5:32.43        
                  33.69     1:11.47 (37.78)     1:55.12 (43.65)     2:38.11 (42.99)
        3:28.05 (49.94)     4:18.82 (50.77)     4:55.71 (36.89)     5:32.43 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          5:18.10    5:35.84        
                  36.89     1:20.42 (43.53)     2:00.75 (40.33)     2:41.89 (41.14)
        3:29.98 (48.09)     4:20.22 (50.24)     4:57.64 (37.42)     5:35.84 (38.20)
 24 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                5:23.57    5:36.94        
                  35.20     1:15.73 (40.53)     1:59.27 (43.54)     2:42.25 (42.98)
        3:31.83 (49.58)     4:23.50 (51.67)     5:00.03 (36.53)     5:36.94 (36.91)
 25 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               5:20.17    5:37.86        
                  36.97     1:19.64 (42.67)     2:01.73 (42.09)     2:43.69 (41.96)
        3:32.67 (48.98)     4:22.38 (49.71)     5:00.23 (37.85)     5:37.86 (37.63)
 26 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.00    5:40.28        
                  34.93     1:17.20 (42.27)     2:00.53 (43.33)     2:43.46 (42.93)
        3:32.93 (49.47)     4:25.11 (52.18)     5:02.84 (37.73)     5:40.28 (37.44)
 27 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          5:36.88    5:40.99        
                  37.18     1:20.05 (42.87)     2:04.33 (44.28)     2:49.43 (45.10)
        3:35.59 (46.16)     4:22.14 (46.55)     5:03.41 (41.27)     5:40.99 (37.58)
 28 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.49    5:41.29        
                  35.14     1:17.51 (42.37)     2:05.03 (47.52)     2:52.35 (47.32)
        3:36.83 (44.48)     4:24.21 (47.38)     5:03.37 (39.16)     5:41.29 (37.92)
 29 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          5:20.72    5:41.70        
                  35.35     1:15.96 (40.61)     1:59.54 (43.58)     2:41.72 (42.18)
        3:31.64 (49.92)     4:21.71 (50.07)     5:02.05 (40.34)     5:41.70 (39.65)
 30 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               5:21.99    5:42.68        
                  35.40     1:15.35 (39.95)     2:00.32 (44.97)     2:44.02 (43.70)
        3:33.91 (49.89)     4:24.67 (50.76)     5:03.95 (39.28)     5:42.68 (38.73)
 31 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.47    5:45.65        
                                  20.30 ( )       36.33 (16.03)     1:18.32 (41.99)
      3:36.82 (2:18.50)     4:27.97 (51.15)     5:07.15 (39.18)     5:45.65 (38.50)
 -- Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          5:11.80         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.54     1:14.45 (40.91)     1:54.36 (39.91)     2:34.39 (40.03)
        3:20.38 (45.99)     4:07.22 (46.84)     4:43.16 (35.94)          DQ (35.85)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 24.43   11/8/2008 Jamie A Grennan, Aqua Gems                   
                23.29  WCT
                24.19  SCN
                24.79  JR-A
                26.39  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.16      24.43*JR-A   
  2 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      21 OWA-MR                 24.74      24.48 JR-A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Ross, Mike S              40 Bluefish-NE            24.31      24.79 JR-A   
  4 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                24.73      24.90 NYCO   
  5 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE                24.58      24.92 NYCO   
  6 Drake, Leif G             27 NYAC-MR                25.00      25.16 NYCO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Krna, Andrew B            25 NYAC-MR                24.00      25.17 NYCO   
  8 Gori, Lenny               23 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.30      25.57 NYCO   
  9 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE            25.70      25.67 NYCO   
 10 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              25.11      25.70 NYCO   
 10 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE                 24.91      25.70 NYCO   
 12 Meena, Elliot P           24 NYAC-MR                26.39      25.76 NYCO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trout, Andrew E           26 NYAC-MR                25.00      25.77 NYCO   
 14 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ              26.03      25.79 NYCO   
 15 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE                25.80      25.87 NYCO   
 16 Langan, Nick F            26 NYAC-MR                26.00      25.91 NYCO   
 17 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                  25.31      26.12 NYCO   
 18 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.38      26.15 NYCO   
 19 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ               25.56      26.17 NYCO   
 20 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                  25.82      26.23 NYCO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE                 25.35      26.24 NYCO   
 22 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR                26.01      26.25 NYCO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.30 NYCO   
 24 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.28      26.49        
 25 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            26.06     J26.66        
 26 Shi, Michael A            17 BGSC-NE                26.10     J26.66        
 27 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE            26.13      26.69        
 28 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              26.12      26.71        
 29 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                26.39      26.84        
 30 Pon, Matthew W            16 EAST-MR                28.07      26.94        
 31 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            26.50      27.01        
 32 Foos, Craig R             31 NYAC-MR                25.50      27.02        
 33 Kane, Brian               30 NYAC-MR                26.39      27.14        
 34 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR               26.25      27.21        
 35 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE                 26.09      27.23        
 36 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                26.38      27.34        
 37 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.51      27.36        
 38 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.79      27.37        
 39 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      27.39        
 40 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE            27.50      27.42        
 41 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            27.75      27.47        
 42 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           26.60      27.48        
 43 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                26.01      27.50        
 44 Newton, Matthew S         18 Sac-NE                 26.38      27.55        
 45 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                26.32      27.59        
 46 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            26.33      27.79        
 47 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.89      27.85        
 48 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE                 26.11      27.96        
 49 Foley, Brian P            14 Unattached-MR          26.29      28.08        
 50 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.97      28.31        
 51 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE                27.87      28.32        
 52 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              25.74      28.43        
 52 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                26.38      28.43        
 54 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                28.99      28.55        
 55 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                  26.32      28.62        
 56 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ                 26.39      28.81        
 57 Panzarino, Michael J      17 EAST-MR                27.44      29.11        
 58 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR            29.61      29.90        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 54.05   11/9/2008 Mike S Ross, BLUEFISH                        
                50.89  WCT
                52.99  SCN
                53.99  JR-A
                57.89  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Mike S              40 Bluefish-NE            52.51      54.05*NYCO   
                  25.95       54.05 (28.10)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR                51.60      54.14 NYCO   
                  26.19       54.14 (27.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      21 OWA-MR                 54.00      54.51 NYCO   
  4 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE                54.51      54.89 NYCO   
                  25.90       54.89 (28.99)                                        
  5 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                54.56      55.48 NYCO   
                  26.42       55.48 (29.06)                                        
  6 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR                54.29      55.85 NYCO   
                  26.63       55.85 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                55.62      55.88 NYCO   
                  26.58       55.88 (29.30)                                        
  8 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.40      56.12 NYCO   
                  26.93       56.12 (29.19)                                        
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                51.36      56.13 NYCO   
                  26.59       56.13 (29.54)                                        
 10 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              52.91      56.18 NYCO   
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)                                        
 11 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE                57.33      56.67 NYCO   
                  27.96       56.67 (28.71)                                        
 12 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE                56.18      56.81 NYCO   
                  26.66       56.81 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                  55.75      56.91 NYCO   
                  27.50       56.91 (29.41)                                        
 14 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.76      56.94 NYCO   
                  27.59       56.94 (29.35)                                        
 15 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE            56.66      57.19 NYCO   
                  26.97       57.19 (30.22)                                        
 16 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE                 55.32      57.61 NYCO   
 17 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ              57.95      57.88 NYCO   
                  27.53       57.88 (30.35)                                        
 18 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ               56.87      57.89 NYCO   
                  27.41       57.89 (30.48)                                        
 19 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.83      57.91        
                  27.58       57.91 (30.33)                                        
 20 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE            56.43      57.95        
                  27.66       57.95 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                  55.12      58.00        
                  27.11       58.00 (30.89)                                        
 22 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE                 55.87      58.11        
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ              58.71      58.13        
                  27.68       58.13 (30.45)                                        
 24 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE                 55.31      58.22        
                  27.43       58.22 (30.79)                                        
 25 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              57.04      58.26        
                  28.17       58.26 (30.09)                                        
 26 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            57.54      58.50        
                  28.12       58.50 (30.38)                                        
 27 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                  55.45      58.68        
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)                                        
 27 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR          58.45      58.68        
                  28.41       58.68 (30.27)                                        
 29 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.40      58.85        
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)                                        
 29 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE            57.62      58.85        
                  28.24       58.85 (30.61)                                        
 31 Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ                 57.43      58.89        
                  28.99       58.89 (29.90)                                        
 32 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR              59.03      58.96        
                  28.78       58.96 (30.18)                                        
 32 Shi, Michael A            17 BGSC-NE                57.85      58.96        
                  27.92       58.96 (31.04)                                        
 34 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            57.68      59.13        
                  28.69       59.13 (30.44)                                        
 35 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ                 57.34      59.21        
                  28.82       59.21 (30.39)                                        
 36 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE                 57.64      59.65        
                  29.35       59.65 (30.30)                                        
 37 Leinonen, Lauri           16 BGSC-NE                57.65      59.77        
                  28.87       59.77 (30.90)                                        
 37 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.20      59.77        
                  28.31       59.77 (31.46)                                        
 39 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            59.74      59.88        
                  28.65       59.88 (31.23)                                        
 40 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                57.70      59.89        
                  28.88       59.89 (31.01)                                        
 40 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR                57.69      59.89        
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)                                        
 42 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE                 57.20      59.97        
                  28.58       59.97 (31.39)                                        
 43 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR                57.47    1:00.09        
                  28.86     1:00.09 (31.23)                                        
 44 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE            57.21    1:00.10        
                  28.92     1:00.10 (31.18)                                        
 45 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR               57.64    1:00.16        
                  28.57     1:00.16 (31.59)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE                58.50    1:00.20        
                  28.85     1:00.20 (31.35)                                        
 47 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.01    1:00.29        
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)                                        
 48 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.37    1:00.42        
                  28.82     1:00.42 (31.60)                                        
 49 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR           57.50    1:00.50        
                  28.39     1:00.50 (32.11)                                        
 50 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE                 57.77    1:00.62        
                  28.73     1:00.62 (31.89)                                        
 51 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                57.42    1:00.76        
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)                                        
 52 Blaze, Cliff F            38 NYAC-MR                57.05    1:00.98        
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)                                        
 53 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                  55.02    1:01.07        
                  28.75     1:01.07 (32.32)                                        
 54 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ                 57.85    1:01.26        
                  28.93     1:01.26 (32.33)                                        
 55 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.25    1:01.37        
                  29.75     1:01.37 (31.62)                                        
 56 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                57.88    1:01.41        
                  28.78     1:01.41 (32.63)                                        
 57 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            57.86    1:01.44        
                  29.07     1:01.44 (32.37)                                        
 58 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.69    1:01.61        
                  29.13     1:01.61 (32.48)                                        
 59 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.77    1:01.68        
                  29.90     1:01.68 (31.78)                                        
 60 Newton, Matthew S         18 Sac-NE                 58.30    1:01.72        
                  28.73     1:01.72 (32.99)                                        
 61 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.27    1:01.90        
                  30.33     1:01.90 (31.57)                                        
 62 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ                 57.89    1:02.06        
                  30.30     1:02.06 (31.76)                                        
 63 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR                59.50    1:02.53        
                  29.47     1:02.53 (33.06)                                        
 64 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              58.40    1:03.38        
                  29.55     1:03.38 (33.83)                                        
 65 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:03.59        
                  30.41     1:03.59 (33.18)                                        
 66 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                57.88    1:04.27        
                  30.35     1:04.27 (33.92)                                        
 67 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                  56.42    1:05.31        
                  30.60     1:05.31 (34.71)                                        
 -- Gori, Lenny               23 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00         DQ        
                  27.22          DQ (29.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 1:57.45   11/8/2008 Mike S Ross, BLUEFISH                      
                1:52.89  WCT
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:58.09  JR-A
                2:05.79  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Mike S              40 Bluefish-NE          1:55.01    1:57.45*JR-A   
                  27.06       57.50 (30.44)     1:27.07 (29.57)     1:57.45 (30.38)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            1:55.65    1:58.09 JR-A   
                  27.66       57.94 (30.28)     1:28.21 (30.27)     1:58.09 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            1:53.70    1:58.37 NYCO   
                  27.45       58.03 (30.58)     1:28.54 (30.51)     1:58.37 (29.83)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    1:58.77 NYCO   
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)     1:29.05 (30.05)     1:58.77 (29.72)
  5 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              2:10.70    2:01.07 NYCO   
                  26.65       57.48 (30.83)     1:29.02 (31.54)     2:01.07 (32.05)
  6 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ            2:00.15    2:02.14 NYCO   
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)     1:32.19 (31.23)     2:02.14 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE              2:01.59    2:02.22 NYCO   
                  28.28       59.10 (30.82)     1:31.18 (32.08)     2:02.22 (31.04)
  8 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                2:00.26    2:02.31 NYCO   
                  28.45       59.42 (30.97)     1:30.92 (31.50)     2:02.31 (31.39)
  9 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                1:59.62    2:02.38 NYCO   
                  28.01       58.84 (30.83)     1:30.50 (31.66)     2:02.38 (31.88)
 10 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.13    2:02.72 NYCO   
                  28.63       59.61 (30.98)     1:30.69 (31.08)     2:02.72 (32.03)
 11 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.20    2:03.05 NYCO   
                  27.36       57.66 (30.30)     1:29.38 (31.72)     2:03.05 (33.67)
 12 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE               2:00.97    2:03.28 NYCO   
                  29.44     1:01.48 (32.04)     1:33.17 (31.69)     2:03.28 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE              2:02.11    2:03.33 NYCO   
                  28.45     1:00.00 (31.55)     1:31.06 (31.06)     2:03.33 (32.27)
 14 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE               2:00.33    2:03.34 NYCO   
                  28.73     1:00.00 (31.27)     1:32.16 (32.16)     2:03.34 (31.18)
 15 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:02.49    2:03.71 NYCO   
                  28.57     1:00.83 (32.26)     1:32.51 (31.68)     2:03.71 (31.20)
 16 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:02.79    2:03.81 NYCO   
                  28.66     1:00.16 (31.50)     1:31.92 (31.76)     2:03.81 (31.89)
 17 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE          2:02.13    2:03.90 NYCO   
                  27.57       58.24 (30.67)     1:30.53 (32.29)     2:03.90 (33.37)
 18 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:03.86    2:04.23 NYCO   
                  28.76     1:00.89 (32.13)     1:32.19 (31.30)     2:04.23 (32.04)
 19 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                2:00.67    2:04.42 NYCO   
                  29.22     1:01.71 (32.49)     1:32.98 (31.27)     2:04.42 (31.44)
 20 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ            2:07.00    2:05.10 NYCO   
                  28.58       59.79 (31.21)     1:32.61 (32.82)     2:05.10 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE               2:00.90    2:05.26 NYCO   
                  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)     1:33.23 (31.83)     2:05.26 (32.03)
 22 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            2:03.20    2:05.38 NYCO   
                  28.89     1:00.99 (32.10)     1:32.51 (31.52)     2:05.38 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:02.59    2:05.59 NYCO   
                  28.90     1:00.14 (31.24)     1:32.05 (31.91)     2:05.59 (33.54)
 24 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:04.34    2:06.04        
                  28.72     1:01.26 (32.54)     1:33.61 (32.35)     2:06.04 (32.43)
 25 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 EEX-NJ               1:59.09    2:06.11        
                  29.16     1:00.11 (30.95)     1:33.29 (33.18)     2:06.11 (32.82)
 26 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        2:02.32    2:06.22        
                  29.41     1:00.99 (31.58)     1:33.66 (32.67)     2:06.22 (32.56)
 27 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE               2:03.43    2:06.35        
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:33.36 (32.33)     2:06.35 (32.99)
 28 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:05.47    2:06.84        
                  29.46     1:02.15 (32.69)     1:34.07 (31.92)     2:06.84 (32.77)
 29 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.13    2:07.21        
                  29.13     1:00.73 (31.60)     1:34.22 (33.49)     2:07.21 (32.99)
 30 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:05.10    2:07.34        
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)     1:36.11 (33.27)     2:07.34 (31.23)
 31 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.35        
                  28.10     1:00.53 (32.43)     1:32.84 (32.31)     2:07.35 (34.51)
 32 Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ               2:05.50    2:07.85        
                  30.73     1:04.08 (33.35)     1:36.44 (32.36)     2:07.85 (31.41)
 33 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.56    2:07.88        
                  30.61     1:02.77 (32.16)     1:35.61 (32.84)     2:07.88 (32.27)
 34 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE          2:04.89    2:07.98        
                  29.67     1:01.81 (32.14)     1:35.18 (33.37)     2:07.98 (32.80)
 34 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              2:05.69    2:07.98        
                  30.38     1:04.00 (33.62)     1:36.05 (32.05)     2:07.98 (31.93)
 36 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            2:04.90    2:08.08        
                  29.55     1:02.19 (32.64)     1:35.38 (33.19)     2:08.08 (32.70)
 37 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               2:05.33    2:08.13        
                  30.24     1:03.09 (32.85)     1:35.32 (32.23)     2:08.13 (32.81)
 38 Kietlinski, Matthew       16 EEX-NJ               2:03.55    2:08.25        
                  29.65     1:01.44 (31.79)     1:34.60 (33.16)     2:08.25 (33.65)
 39 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE              2:00.47    2:08.32        
                  28.82     1:01.21 (32.39)     1:34.13 (32.92)     2:08.32 (34.19)
 40 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               2:04.99    2:08.53        
                  29.91     1:02.92 (33.01)     1:36.05 (33.13)     2:08.53 (32.48)
 41 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                2:02.43    2:08.55        
                  29.32     1:01.64 (32.32)     1:34.59 (32.95)     2:08.55 (33.96)
 42 Saccurato, Josh H         17 EAST-MR              2:05.32    2:08.86        
                  29.37     1:01.57 (32.20)     1:35.33 (33.76)     2:08.86 (33.53)
 43 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.98    2:09.08        
                  30.21     1:03.18 (32.97)     1:36.78 (33.60)     2:09.08 (32.30)
 44 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.69    2:09.22        
                  29.05     1:02.29 (33.24)     1:35.88 (33.59)     2:09.22 (33.34)
 45 Panzarino, Michael J      17 EAST-MR              2:01.85    2:09.39        
                  29.43     1:02.28 (32.85)     1:35.86 (33.58)     2:09.39 (33.53)
 46 Leinonen, Lauri           16 BGSC-NE              2:05.50    2:09.52        
                  30.13     1:02.97 (32.84)     1:36.32 (33.35)     2:09.52 (33.20)
 47 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               2:04.11    2:09.62        
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)     1:35.75 (32.61)     2:09.62 (33.87)
 48 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:05.66    2:09.85        
                  30.33     1:04.09 (33.76)     1:37.14 (33.05)     2:09.85 (32.71)
 49 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               2:05.79    2:10.33        
                  29.91     1:02.88 (32.97)     1:36.59 (33.71)     2:10.33 (33.74)
 50 Gonzalez, Eric A          28 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.34        
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)     1:36.51 (33.36)     2:10.34 (33.83)
 51 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE               2:05.79    2:10.56        
                  28.84     1:01.94 (33.10)     1:35.59 (33.65)     2:10.56 (34.97)
 52 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE          2:05.61    2:10.72        
                  29.68     1:02.72 (33.04)     1:36.41 (33.69)     2:10.72 (34.31)
 53 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:09.36    2:11.00        
                  29.89     1:03.77 (33.88)     1:37.49 (33.72)     2:11.00 (33.51)
 54 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE          2:05.76    2:11.12        
                  29.62     1:02.33 (32.71)     1:36.16 (33.83)     2:11.12 (34.96)
 55 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            2:06.50    2:11.41        
                  28.61     1:01.55 (32.94)     1:36.85 (35.30)     2:11.41 (34.56)
 56 Pon, Matthew W            16 EAST-MR              2:05.55    2:11.50        
                  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)     1:38.13 (33.97)     2:11.50 (33.37)
 57 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ             2:11.13    2:11.59        
                  30.13     1:04.70 (34.57)     1:37.04 (32.34)     2:11.59 (34.55)
 58 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR              2:05.00    2:12.11        
                  30.53     1:04.62 (34.09)     1:38.64 (34.02)     2:12.11 (33.47)
 58 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             2:06.73    2:12.11        
                  30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)     1:38.50 (34.42)     2:12.11 (33.61)
 60 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                2:00.87    2:12.23        
                  29.87     1:03.60 (33.73)     1:36.96 (33.36)     2:12.23 (35.27)
 61 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:05.78    2:12.40        
                  30.50     1:04.34 (33.84)     1:38.19 (33.85)     2:12.40 (34.21)
 62 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:05.11    2:12.80        
                  30.61     1:04.65 (34.04)     1:38.87 (34.22)     2:12.80 (33.93)
 63 Braunreuther, Joseph G    22 NYAC-MR              2:05.62    2:12.88        
                  30.11     1:03.24 (33.13)     1:37.63 (34.39)     2:12.88 (35.25)
 64 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               2:05.32    2:13.83        
                  30.50     1:04.19 (33.69)     1:39.01 (34.82)     2:13.83 (34.82)
 65 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:12.83    2:14.25        
                  30.68     1:05.09 (34.41)     1:39.49 (34.40)     2:14.25 (34.76)
 66 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                2:04.51    2:14.26        
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:37.73 (34.72)     2:14.26 (36.53)
 67 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.91    2:14.62        
                  29.81     1:03.94 (34.13)     1:38.86 (34.92)     2:14.62 (35.76)
 68 Dougherty, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.99    2:15.25        
                  30.08     1:03.84 (33.76)     1:39.07 (35.23)     2:15.25 (36.18)
 69 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR              2:08.00    2:15.28        
                  30.53     1:04.72 (34.19)     1:39.88 (35.16)     2:15.28 (35.40)
 70 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE               2:04.96    2:15.38        
                  30.41     1:05.21 (34.80)     1:40.07 (34.86)     2:15.38 (35.31)
 71 Loveless, James           30 NYAC-MR              2:05.79    2:16.30        
                  31.85     1:06.57 (34.72)     1:41.01 (34.44)     2:16.30 (35.29)
 72 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.44    2:16.98        
                  31.85     1:07.21 (35.36)     1:42.47 (35.26)     2:16.98 (34.51)
 73 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               2:05.79    2:17.70        
                  31.14     1:05.28 (34.14)     1:41.42 (36.14)     2:17.70 (36.28)
 74 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            2:13.17    2:24.24        
                  30.56     1:06.30 (35.74)     1:43.96 (37.66)     2:24.24 (40.28)
 -- Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               2:05.79         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR              2:02.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 1:00.76  11/23/2003 Ryan Z Eamanuel                            
                  57.69  WCT
                  59.79  SCN
                1:00.99  JR-A
                1:04.79  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      21 OWA-MR                 58.50    1:01.97 NYCO   
                  29.22     1:01.97 (32.75)                                        
  2 Ross, Mike S              40 Bluefish-NE            56.29    1:02.00 NYCO   
                  29.20     1:02.00 (32.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.42 NYCO   
                  30.06     1:02.42 (32.36)                                        
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                58.95    1:02.47 NYCO   
                  30.04     1:02.47 (32.43)                                        
  5 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:03.73    1:02.83 NYCO   
                  30.48     1:02.83 (32.35)                                        
  6 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             1:01.56    1:02.92 NYCO   
                  29.95     1:02.92 (32.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Myers, Pat M              15 UN-NE                1:01.97    1:03.39 NYCO   
                  30.91     1:03.39 (32.48)                                        
  8 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.61    1:04.49 NYCO   
                  30.98     1:04.49 (33.51)                                        
  8 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.49 NYCO   
                  31.28     1:04.49 (33.21)                                        
 10 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:00.95    1:04.58 NYCO   
                  31.42     1:04.58 (33.16)                                        
 11 Foley, Brian P            14 Unattached-MR        1:04.58    1:04.68 NYCO   
                  31.14     1:04.68 (33.54)                                        
 12 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.97    1:04.86        
                  30.84     1:04.86 (34.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.45    1:05.26        
                  31.46     1:05.26 (33.80)                                        
 14 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.05    1:05.54        
                  31.07     1:05.54 (34.47)                                        
 15 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:05.83        
                  32.35     1:05.83 (33.48)                                        
 16 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:45.19    1:06.22        
                  31.86     1:06.22 (34.36)                                        
 17 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE              1:04.00    1:06.40        
                  32.72     1:06.40 (33.68)                                        
 18 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               1:03.99    1:06.46        
                  32.57     1:06.46 (33.89)                                        
 19 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:03.37    1:06.58        
                  32.22     1:06.58 (34.36)                                        
 20 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.44    1:06.72        
                  31.93     1:06.72 (34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               1:03.99    1:06.90        
                  32.86     1:06.90 (34.04)                                        
 22 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              1:04.19    1:06.92        
                  32.05     1:06.92 (34.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.94    1:07.06        
                  32.88     1:07.06 (34.18)                                        
 24 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ             1:07.09    1:07.55        
                  32.99     1:07.55 (34.56)                                        
 25 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.95    1:07.61        
                  33.09     1:07.61 (34.52)                                        
 26 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:03.76    1:07.70        
                  33.51     1:07.70 (34.19)                                        
 27 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                1:00.91    1:07.87        
                  32.60     1:07.87 (35.27)                                        
 28 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.55    1:08.16        
                  34.08     1:08.16 (34.08)                                        
 29 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.51    1:08.27        
                  32.87     1:08.27 (35.40)                                        
 30 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.04    1:08.63        
                  33.42     1:08.63 (35.21)                                        
 31 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.85    1:08.87        
                  32.37     1:08.87 (36.50)                                        
 32 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE               1:03.53    1:09.05        
                  32.56     1:09.05 (36.49)                                        
 33 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                1:03.31    1:09.27        
                  33.23     1:09.27 (36.04)                                        
 34 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE               1:05.68    1:09.64        
                  33.98     1:09.64 (35.66)                                        
 35 Newton, Matthew S         18 Sac-NE               1:03.36    1:09.66        
                  33.00     1:09.66 (36.66)                                        
 36 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:04.17    1:09.90        
                  32.76     1:09.90 (37.14)                                        
 37 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.94    1:10.34        
                  34.16     1:10.34 (36.18)                                        
 38 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               1:04.79    1:10.58        
                  34.15     1:10.58 (36.43)                                        
 39 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             1:09.98    1:11.12        
                  33.73     1:11.12 (37.39)                                        
 40 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:06.06    1:13.05        
                  34.64     1:13.05 (38.41)                                        
 41 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:12.59    1:14.17        
                  35.06     1:14.17 (39.11)                                        
 42 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR              1:04.76    1:15.13        
                  36.27     1:15.13 (38.86)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 2:11.88  11/11/2006 Bobby J Smith                              
                2:04.99  WCT
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:12.29  JR-A
                2:18.69  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              2:06.92    2:11.90 JR-A   
                  32.08     1:06.45 (34.37)     1:38.96 (32.51)     2:11.90 (32.94)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            2:09.74    2:12.05 JR-A   
                  31.68     1:05.63 (33.95)     1:39.47 (33.84)     2:12.05 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.44    2:13.65 NYCO   
                  31.42     1:05.21 (33.79)     1:38.77 (33.56)     2:13.65 (34.88)
  4 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE          2:18.70    2:19.38        
                  32.96     1:08.48 (35.52)     1:44.45 (35.97)     2:19.38 (34.93)
  5 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            2:15.50    2:19.67        
                  32.20     1:08.61 (36.41)     1:44.43 (35.82)     2:19.67 (35.24)
  6 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          2:13.42   J2:19.68        
                  33.32     1:08.91 (35.59)     1:45.01 (36.10)     2:19.68 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               2:16.99   J2:19.68        
                  33.24     1:09.27 (36.03)     1:44.67 (35.40)     2:19.68 (35.01)
  8 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.39    2:21.28        
                  33.53     1:09.92 (36.39)     1:45.69 (35.77)     2:21.28 (35.59)
  9 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE               2:19.77    2:21.40        
                  33.69     1:09.73 (36.04)     1:45.28 (35.55)     2:21.40 (36.12)
 10 Foley, Brian P            14 Unattached-MR        2:17.54    2:21.46        
                  33.08     1:09.46 (36.38)     1:45.64 (36.18)     2:21.46 (35.82)
 10 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:22.36    2:21.46        
                  33.64     1:10.12 (36.48)     1:46.47 (36.35)     2:21.46 (34.99)
 12 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:18.73    2:21.61        
                  32.81     1:08.76 (35.95)     1:45.48 (36.72)     2:21.61 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            2:16.50    2:21.67        
                  33.85     1:09.68 (35.83)     1:46.05 (36.37)     2:21.67 (35.62)
 14 Saccurato, Josh H         17 EAST-MR              2:14.73    2:21.71        
                  33.43     1:09.45 (36.02)     1:45.26 (35.81)     2:21.71 (36.45)
 15 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE               2:18.39    2:22.11        
                  33.40     1:08.91 (35.51)     1:45.08 (36.17)     2:22.11 (37.03)
 16 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             2:15.19    2:22.53        
                  32.10     1:09.28 (37.18)     1:46.99 (37.71)     2:22.53 (35.54)
 17 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              2:16.47    2:23.15        
                  32.85     1:09.11 (36.26)     1:45.98 (36.87)     2:23.15 (37.17)
 18 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               2:18.69    2:23.71        
                  34.21     1:10.37 (36.16)     1:47.27 (36.90)     2:23.71 (36.44)
 19 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE               2:19.23    2:23.86        
                  34.27     1:10.25 (35.98)     1:47.20 (36.95)     2:23.86 (36.66)
 20 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:17.60    2:23.92        
                  33.46     1:09.83 (36.37)     1:47.02 (37.19)     2:23.92 (36.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               2:18.66    2:24.18        
                  34.45     1:11.62 (37.17)     1:47.69 (36.07)     2:24.18 (36.49)
 22 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.49    2:24.93        
                  33.55     1:10.91 (37.36)     1:48.56 (37.65)     2:24.93 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.95    2:25.08        
                  32.17     1:08.84 (36.67)     1:46.93 (38.09)     2:25.08 (38.15)
 24 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.69    2:25.20        
                  34.01     1:10.92 (36.91)     1:48.07 (37.15)     2:25.20 (37.13)
 25 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:16.97    2:25.26        
                  33.42     1:10.23 (36.81)     1:47.71 (37.48)     2:25.26 (37.55)
 26 Nicholson, Michael R      16 EAST-MR              2:15.50    2:25.32        
                  33.39     1:09.89 (36.50)     1:47.44 (37.55)     2:25.32 (37.88)
 27 Nangle, JT T              14 EAST-MR              2:18.52    2:28.72        
                  34.74     1:13.19 (38.45)     1:50.16 (36.97)     2:28.72 (38.56)
 28 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE          2:20.20    2:28.86        
                  34.35     1:11.93 (37.58)     1:49.73 (37.80)     2:28.86 (39.13)
 29 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.94    2:30.64        
                  34.69     1:12.21 (37.52)     1:51.21 (39.00)     2:30.64 (39.43)
 -- Newton, Matthew S         18 Sac-NE               2:19.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  34.66     1:12.44 (37.78)     1:51.34 (38.90)          DQ (39.49)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 1:09.34  11/10/2007 Elliot J Ptasnik, NYAC                     
                1:04.69  WCT
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:08.79  JR-A
                1:13.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot J         25 NYAC-MR              1:11.11    1:11.45 NYCO   
  2 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.09    1:11.52 NYCO   
                  33.38     1:11.52 (38.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE               1:08.87    1:12.52 NYCO   
                  33.48     1:12.52 (39.04)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      16 EAST-MR              1:11.22    1:13.00 NYCO   
                  34.38     1:13.00 (38.62)                                        
  5 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               1:10.31    1:13.10        
                  33.96     1:13.10 (39.14)                                        
  6 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:13.16        
                  34.26     1:13.16 (38.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:13.37        
                  34.08     1:13.37 (39.29)                                        
  8 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:07.68    1:13.51        
                  33.66     1:13.51 (39.85)                                        
  9 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:13.90        
                  34.03     1:13.90 (39.87)                                        
 10 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                1:07.97    1:14.04        
                  34.44     1:14.04 (39.60)                                        
 11 Williamson, John M        33 NYAC-MR              1:09.00    1:14.15        
                  34.44     1:14.15 (39.71)                                        
 12 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.19    1:14.22        
                  34.87     1:14.22 (39.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jacobi, Steven W          16 Peddie-NJ            1:12.77    1:14.31        
                  33.62     1:14.31 (40.69)                                        
 14 Shi, Michael A            17 BGSC-NE              1:13.52    1:14.34        
                  35.24     1:14.34 (39.10)                                        
 15 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:14.48        
                  35.07     1:14.48 (39.41)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          1:12.57    1:15.28        
                  35.85     1:15.28 (39.43)                                        
 17 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:14.68    1:15.33        
                  35.25     1:15.33 (40.08)                                        
 18 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              1:11.08    1:15.46        
                  34.96     1:15.46 (40.50)                                        
 19 Berg, Ryan C              24 NYAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.49        
                  34.33     1:15.49 (41.16)                                        
 20 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:15.17    1:15.56        
                  35.11     1:15.56 (40.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:11.05    1:15.71        
                  35.23     1:15.71 (40.48)                                        
 22 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE              1:11.31    1:15.77        
                  35.48     1:15.77 (40.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                1:12.65    1:16.30        
                  35.58     1:16.30 (40.72)                                        
 24 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.34        
                  35.29     1:16.34 (41.05)                                        
 25 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:16.93        
                  35.92     1:16.93 (41.01)                                        
 26 Leinonen, Lauri           16 BGSC-NE              1:13.00    1:17.59        
                  36.17     1:17.59 (41.42)                                        
 27 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             1:13.59    1:17.74        
                  35.80     1:17.74 (41.94)                                        
 28 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.34    1:17.76        
                  36.28     1:17.76 (41.48)                                        
 29 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               1:12.67    1:17.78        
                  36.25     1:17.78 (41.53)                                        
 30 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:18.40        
                  37.10     1:18.40 (41.30)                                        
 31 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:14.43    1:18.43        
                  35.92     1:18.43 (42.51)                                        
 32 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            1:09.03    1:18.62        
                  36.46     1:18.62 (42.16)                                        
 33 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.86    1:18.80        
                  37.41     1:18.80 (41.39)                                        
 34 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE               1:12.48    1:18.92        
                  37.35     1:18.92 (41.57)                                        
 35 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE          1:12.99    1:20.58        
                  37.72     1:20.58 (42.86)                                        
 36 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.90    1:20.69        
                  37.39     1:20.69 (43.30)                                        
 37 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:12.35    1:20.71        
                  37.33     1:20.71 (43.38)                                        
 38 Pon, Matthew W            16 EAST-MR              1:12.99    1:23.06        
                  38.17     1:23.06 (44.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 2:35.26   11/9/2008 Chris P Cipolla, SAC  -NJ                  
                2:20.79  WCT
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:29.39  JR-A
                2:39.69  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               2:27.32    2:35.26*NYCO   
                  36.04     1:15.57 (39.53)     1:55.50 (39.93)     2:35.26 (39.76)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            2:30.32    2:36.19 NYCO   
                  35.45     1:15.83 (40.38)     1:56.06 (40.23)     2:36.19 (40.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.12    2:37.56 NYCO   
                  35.49     1:16.46 (40.97)     1:56.56 (40.10)     2:37.56 (41.00)
  4 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:25.33    2:39.52 NYCO   
                  34.87     1:15.41 (40.54)     1:56.57 (41.16)     2:39.52 (42.95)
  5 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.19    2:40.84        
                  37.16     1:18.96 (41.80)     2:00.91 (41.95)     2:40.84 (39.93)
  6 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:30.92    2:40.98        
                  36.37     1:16.90 (40.53)     1:58.94 (42.04)     2:40.98 (42.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               2:34.71    2:41.40        
                  35.56     1:16.71 (41.15)     1:58.05 (41.34)     2:41.40 (43.35)
  8 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:38.58    2:43.08        
                  37.27     1:18.99 (41.72)     2:00.62 (41.63)     2:43.08 (42.46)
  9 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:44.63    2:43.18        
                  35.60     1:16.34 (40.74)     1:59.80 (43.46)     2:43.18 (43.38)
 10 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:38.87    2:43.51        
                  36.74     1:18.39 (41.65)     2:01.12 (42.73)     2:43.51 (42.39)
 11 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:41.81    2:43.72        
                  36.75     1:18.37 (41.62)     2:00.28 (41.91)     2:43.72 (43.44)
 12 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE               2:31.89    2:44.06        
                  35.57     1:17.53 (41.96)     1:59.78 (42.25)     2:44.06 (44.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:45.73        
                  36.86     1:18.90 (42.04)     2:01.61 (42.71)     2:45.73 (44.12)
 14 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.78    2:45.75        
                  37.21     1:20.57 (43.36)     2:02.66 (42.09)     2:45.75 (43.09)
 15 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             2:36.90    2:45.80        
                  36.20     1:18.53 (42.33)     2:03.16 (44.63)     2:45.80 (42.64)
 16 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              2:39.22    2:47.42        
                  37.45     1:20.25 (42.80)     2:05.46 (45.21)     2:47.42 (41.96)
 17 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:33.63    2:47.44        
                  36.39     1:19.11 (42.72)     2:01.82 (42.71)     2:47.44 (45.62)
 18 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               2:38.99    2:48.47        
                  38.26     1:21.88 (43.62)     2:05.55 (43.67)     2:48.47 (42.92)
 19 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               2:39.69    2:48.77        
                  38.09     1:21.54 (43.45)     2:05.49 (43.95)     2:48.77 (43.28)
 20 Jacobi, Steven W          16 Peddie-NJ            2:38.50    2:51.57        
                  37.26     1:22.25 (44.99)     2:05.04 (42.79)     2:51.57 (46.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                2:26.83    2:54.23        
                  37.52     1:22.26 (44.74)     2:07.84 (45.58)     2:54.23 (46.39)
 22 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            2:37.68    2:56.94        
                  37.64     1:21.41 (43.77)     2:08.95 (47.54)     2:56.94 (47.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          2:41.39    2:57.23        
                  36.35     1:22.03 (45.68)     2:09.27 (47.24)     2:57.23 (47.96)
 24 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE          2:43.74    3:03.50        
                  39.95     1:26.93 (46.98)     2:15.19 (48.26)     3:03.50 (48.31)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 58.25   11/8/2008 Nimrod Hayet, Peddie                         
                54.99  WCT
                57.19  SCN
                58.59  JR-A
              1:02.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ              56.45      58.25*JR-A   
                  27.89       58.25 (30.36)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.16      58.39 JR-A   
                  27.40       58.39 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      21 OWA-MR                 57.21      59.04 NYCO   
                  27.70       59.04 (31.34)                                        
  4 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE                 59.18    1:00.35 NYCO   
                  28.70     1:00.35 (31.65)                                        
  5 Zee, Mike J               23 NYAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.96 NYCO   
                  28.52     1:00.96 (32.44)                                        
  6 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                58.00    1:01.37 NYCO   
                  28.42     1:01.37 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Drake, Leif G             27 NYAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.49 NYCO   
                  27.88     1:01.49 (33.61)                                        
  8 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               1:01.50    1:01.53 NYCO   
                  28.68     1:01.53 (32.85)                                        
  9 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               1:01.70   J1:02.06 NYCO   
                  29.34     1:02.06 (32.72)                                        
 10 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             1:01.57   J1:02.06 NYCO   
                  28.22     1:02.06 (33.84)                                        
 11 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.88    1:02.12        
                  28.22     1:02.12 (33.90)                                        
 12 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE               1:00.35    1:02.37        
                  28.30     1:02.37 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE              1:00.53    1:02.38        
                  29.10     1:02.38 (33.28)                                        
 14 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ              57.91    1:02.47        
                  28.62     1:02.47 (33.85)                                        
 15 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.55        
                  28.44     1:02.55 (34.11)                                        
 16 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82    1:02.78        
                  29.72     1:02.78 (33.06)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Dan J            28 NYAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.88        
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)                                        
 18 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ            1:02.75    1:03.09        
                  29.24     1:03.09 (33.85)                                        
 19 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.89    1:03.24        
                  28.88     1:03.24 (34.36)                                        
 20 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:03.38        
                  29.19     1:03.38 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:03.46        
                  29.43     1:03.46 (34.03)                                        
 22 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               1:01.74    1:03.76        
                  29.89     1:03.76 (33.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.29    1:04.00        
                  28.35     1:04.00 (35.65)                                        
 24 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.25    1:04.17        
                  29.44     1:04.17 (34.73)                                        
 25 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE              1:01.38   J1:04.28        
                  29.30     1:04.28 (34.98)                                        
 26 Meena, Elliot P           24 NYAC-MR              1:02.09   J1:04.28        
                  30.89     1:04.28 (33.39)                                        
 27 Williams, Steve           31 NYAC-MR              1:02.01    1:04.57        
                  28.93     1:04.57 (35.64)                                        
 28 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE               1:02.00    1:04.84        
                  29.65     1:04.84 (35.19)                                        
 29 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.86        
 30 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.51    1:05.02        
                  30.44     1:05.02 (34.58)                                        
 31 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              1:04.43    1:05.07        
                  30.26     1:05.07 (34.81)                                        
 32 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        1:01.98    1:05.08        
                  30.82     1:05.08 (34.26)                                        
 33 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ             1:02.46    1:05.30        
                  30.72     1:05.30 (34.58)                                        
 34 Jacobi, Steven W          16 Peddie-NJ            1:03.10    1:05.34        
                  29.81     1:05.34 (35.53)                                        
 35 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.87    1:05.39        
                  30.14     1:05.39 (35.25)                                        
 36 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            1:03.10    1:05.67        
                  30.33     1:05.67 (35.34)                                        
 37 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             1:03.23    1:05.68        
                  30.26     1:05.68 (35.42)                                        
 38 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.79    1:05.78        
                  31.41     1:05.78 (34.37)                                        
 39 Gori, Lenny               23 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:05.86        
                  29.17     1:05.86 (36.69)                                        
 40 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:06.01        
                  30.47     1:06.01 (35.54)                                        
 41 Panzarino, Michael J      17 EAST-MR              1:01.97    1:06.39        
                  31.00     1:06.39 (35.39)                                        
 42 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              1:02.01    1:06.46        
                  30.39     1:06.46 (36.07)                                        
 43 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.99    1:06.66        
                  29.87     1:06.66 (36.79)                                        
 44 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                1:00.00    1:06.92        
                  31.16     1:06.92 (35.76)                                        
 45 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               1:02.09    1:07.43        
                  31.03     1:07.43 (36.40)                                        
 46 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR              1:02.01    1:08.15        
                  30.36     1:08.15 (37.79)                                        
 47 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                1:00.71    1:08.28        
                  31.17     1:08.28 (37.11)                                        
 48 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               1:01.86    1:08.54        
                  31.75     1:08.54 (36.79)                                        
 49 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:08.64        
                  32.40     1:08.64 (36.24)                                        
 50 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               1:01.98    1:09.08        
                  31.79     1:09.08 (37.29)                                        
 51 Nangle, JT T              14 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:09.62        
                  32.13     1:09.62 (37.49)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 2:10.20   11/9/2008 Nimrod Hayet, Peddie                       
                2:03.89  WCT
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:10.59  JR-A
                2:18.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ            2:04.20    2:10.20*JR-A   
                  29.20     1:02.61 (33.41)     1:35.68 (33.07)     2:10.20 (34.52)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              2:00.99    2:12.88 NYCO   
                  28.76     1:02.35 (33.59)     1:36.33 (33.98)     2:12.88 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Myers, Pat M              15 UN-NE                2:10.93    2:14.30 NYCO   
                  29.71     1:04.09 (34.38)     1:39.18 (35.09)     2:14.30 (35.12)
  4 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:05.13    2:15.22 NYCO   
                  29.92     1:04.74 (34.82)     1:40.38 (35.64)     2:15.22 (34.84)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.58    2:16.08 NYCO   
                  28.23     1:01.83 (33.60)     1:37.59 (35.76)     2:16.08 (38.49)
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:17.51 NYCO   
                                1:05.08 ( )     1:40.93 (35.85)     2:17.51 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.23    2:19.41        
                  30.75     1:05.53 (34.78)     1:42.68 (37.15)     2:19.41 (36.73)
  8 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:15.22    2:19.80        
                  31.05     1:06.55 (35.50)     1:42.47 (35.92)     2:19.80 (37.33)
  9 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               2:17.34    2:20.11        
                  31.28     1:07.27 (35.99)     1:44.02 (36.75)     2:20.11 (36.09)
 10 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.01    2:20.55        
                  32.27     1:08.26 (35.99)     1:45.16 (36.90)     2:20.55 (35.39)
 11 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:17.89    2:20.91        
                  30.88     1:07.01 (36.13)     1:43.16 (36.15)     2:20.91 (37.75)
 12 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:20.98        
                  31.50     1:08.07 (36.57)     1:44.16 (36.09)     2:20.98 (36.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 EEX-NJ               2:15.46    2:21.64        
                  30.90     1:06.42 (35.52)     1:43.25 (36.83)     2:21.64 (38.39)
 13 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE               2:16.66    2:21.64        
                  31.01     1:06.74 (35.73)     1:43.58 (36.84)     2:21.64 (38.06)
 15 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.72    2:22.32        
                  31.41     1:07.69 (36.28)     1:45.22 (37.53)     2:22.32 (37.10)
 16 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.17    2:22.39        
                  31.88     1:08.27 (36.39)     1:45.57 (37.30)     2:22.39 (36.82)
 17 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                2:16.45    2:22.83        
                  31.47     1:08.90 (37.43)     1:45.18 (36.28)     2:22.83 (37.65)
 18 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:23.07        
                  32.43     1:09.10 (36.67)     1:46.11 (37.01)     2:23.07 (36.96)
 19 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            2:18.68    2:23.59        
                  31.84     1:08.48 (36.64)     1:46.19 (37.71)     2:23.59 (37.40)
 20 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:23.02    2:23.96        
                  31.67     1:08.99 (37.32)     1:46.23 (37.24)     2:23.96 (37.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:25.02    2:24.76        
                  31.31     1:08.39 (37.08)     1:45.84 (37.45)     2:24.76 (38.92)
 21 Kietlinski, Matthew       16 EEX-NJ               2:12.47    2:24.76        
                  29.30     1:06.59 (37.29)     1:45.66 (39.07)     2:24.76 (39.10)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        2:16.04    2:24.79        
                  31.46     1:08.94 (37.48)     1:46.20 (37.26)     2:24.79 (38.59)
 24 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:21.73    2:24.88        
                  31.46     1:07.70 (36.24)     1:46.01 (38.31)     2:24.88 (38.87)
 25 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:24.91        
                  32.05     1:09.67 (37.62)     1:46.65 (36.98)     2:24.91 (38.26)
 26 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:25.22        
                  31.57     1:08.34 (36.77)     1:46.11 (37.77)     2:25.22 (39.11)
 27 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               2:14.74    2:25.88        
                  29.94     1:06.64 (36.70)     1:45.11 (38.47)     2:25.88 (40.77)
 28 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               2:17.85    2:26.99        
                  33.56     1:11.19 (37.63)     1:48.27 (37.08)     2:26.99 (38.72)
 29 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE          2:18.98    2:27.88        
                  30.89     1:08.70 (37.81)     1:47.46 (38.76)     2:27.88 (40.42)
 30 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:17.76    2:29.23        
                  32.91     1:10.28 (37.37)     1:50.10 (39.82)     2:29.23 (39.13)
 31 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE          2:23.88    2:29.26        
                  30.54     1:06.24 (35.70)     1:44.88 (38.64)     2:29.26 (44.38)
 32 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               2:18.36    2:29.86        
                  33.47     1:11.67 (38.20)     1:51.29 (39.62)     2:29.86 (38.57)
 33 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:30.22        
                  34.68     1:13.60 (38.92)     1:53.09 (39.49)     2:30.22 (37.13)
 34 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:33.36        
                  34.63     1:13.85 (39.22)     1:53.17 (39.32)     2:33.36 (40.19)
 35 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               2:18.09    2:39.06        
                  33.53     1:13.51 (39.98)     1:55.26 (41.75)     2:39.06 (43.80)
 36 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                2:15.37    2:39.23        
                  33.95     1:14.44 (40.49)     1:56.36 (41.92)     2:39.23 (42.87)
 -- Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE               2:13.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 2:12.41   11/9/2008 Nimrod Hayet, Peddie                       
                2:07.19  WCT
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:13.19  JR-A
                2:22.89  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ            2:06.45    2:12.41*JR-A   
                  27.93     1:02.11 (34.18)     1:40.72 (38.61)     2:12.41 (31.69)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            2:11.25    2:13.06 JR-A   
                  28.68     1:02.77 (34.09)     1:42.29 (39.52)     2:13.06 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              2:09.01    2:15.89 NYCO   
                  28.80     1:03.48 (34.68)     1:44.44 (40.96)     2:15.89 (31.45)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.05    2:17.99 NYCO   
                  27.85     1:02.58 (34.73)     1:44.70 (42.12)     2:17.99 (33.29)
  5 Myers, Pat M              15 UN-NE                2:17.59    2:19.12 NYCO   
                  29.13     1:03.54 (34.41)     1:46.90 (43.36)     2:19.12 (32.22)
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.53    2:19.71 NYCO   
                  28.94     1:06.09 (37.15)     1:48.03 (41.94)     2:19.71 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:15.26    2:19.78 NYCO   
                  30.25     1:08.66 (38.41)     1:48.26 (39.60)     2:19.78 (31.52)
  8 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               2:14.68    2:19.90 NYCO   
                  30.35     1:08.28 (37.93)     1:47.83 (39.55)     2:19.90 (32.07)
  9 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:20.01 NYCO   
                  29.89     1:07.48 (37.59)     1:48.40 (40.92)     2:20.01 (31.61)
 10 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.14    2:20.02 NYCO   
                  29.16     1:05.69 (36.53)     1:49.42 (43.73)     2:20.02 (30.60)
 11 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:19.63    2:20.54 NYCO   
                  30.76     1:06.94 (36.18)     1:48.30 (41.36)     2:20.54 (32.24)
 12 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE          2:20.04    2:21.26 NYCO   
                  28.88     1:05.40 (36.52)     1:48.56 (43.16)     2:21.26 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:12.66    2:21.50 NYCO   
                  28.96     1:04.98 (36.02)     1:48.25 (43.27)     2:21.50 (33.25)
 14 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 EEX-NJ               2:18.99    2:21.71 NYCO   
                  30.16     1:08.22 (38.06)     1:49.47 (41.25)     2:21.71 (32.24)
 15 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:20.63    2:22.03 NYCO   
                  30.98     1:08.38 (37.40)     1:49.27 (40.89)     2:22.03 (32.76)
 16 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.73    2:22.20 NYCO   
                  30.93     1:06.10 (35.17)     1:51.19 (45.09)     2:22.20 (31.01)
 17 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            2:15.30    2:22.22 NYCO   
                  29.33     1:06.40 (37.07)     1:51.96 (45.56)     2:22.22 (30.26)
 17 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE              2:19.58    2:22.22 NYCO   
                  28.91     1:05.32 (36.41)     1:49.07 (43.75)     2:22.22 (33.15)
 19 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE               2:15.62    2:22.26 NYCO   
                  29.08     1:06.61 (37.53)     1:48.89 (42.28)     2:22.26 (33.37)
 20 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:26.21    2:22.70 NYCO   
                  30.30     1:08.11 (37.81)     1:49.99 (41.88)     2:22.70 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:23.00        
                  31.49     1:10.18 (38.69)     1:51.00 (40.82)     2:23.00 (32.00)
 22 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:15.16    2:23.17        
                  31.36     1:07.65 (36.29)     1:48.93 (41.28)     2:23.17 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:23.30        
                  31.80     1:09.73 (37.93)     1:52.29 (42.56)     2:23.30 (31.01)
 24 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             2:17.39    2:23.50        
                  29.51     1:06.04 (36.53)     1:49.75 (43.71)     2:23.50 (33.75)
 25 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               2:22.60    2:23.61        
                  29.24     1:05.43 (36.19)     1:49.84 (44.41)     2:23.61 (33.77)
 26 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:21.28    2:23.63        
                  31.37     1:08.85 (37.48)     1:51.05 (42.20)     2:23.63 (32.58)
 27 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.54    2:23.97        
                  29.52     1:04.85 (35.33)     1:51.33 (46.48)     2:23.97 (32.64)
 28 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            2:22.73    2:24.05        
                  30.51     1:07.97 (37.46)     1:49.97 (42.00)     2:24.05 (34.08)
 29 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                2:22.59    2:24.14        
                  29.98     1:10.13 (40.15)     1:53.43 (43.30)     2:24.14 (30.71)
 30 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               2:22.54    2:24.23        
                  31.63     1:09.01 (37.38)     1:51.32 (42.31)     2:24.23 (32.91)
 31 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               2:17.99    2:24.55        
                  32.08     1:10.92 (38.84)     1:50.34 (39.42)     2:24.55 (34.21)
 32 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:22.52    2:24.72        
                  30.04     1:08.43 (38.39)     1:49.95 (41.52)     2:24.72 (34.77)
 32 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE              2:19.09    2:24.72        
                  29.22     1:07.17 (37.95)     1:50.59 (43.42)     2:24.72 (34.13)
 34 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:20.53    2:25.10        
                  30.05     1:09.80 (39.75)     1:51.22 (41.42)     2:25.10 (33.88)
 35 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.34    2:25.13        
                  30.80     1:09.13 (38.33)     1:49.91 (40.78)     2:25.13 (35.22)
 36 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.00    2:25.53        
                  31.22     1:09.61 (38.39)     1:52.37 (42.76)     2:25.53 (33.16)
 37 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               2:21.93    2:25.54        
                  31.42     1:10.20 (38.78)     1:52.47 (42.27)     2:25.54 (33.07)
 38 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ            2:23.78    2:25.58        
                  28.86     1:08.31 (39.45)     1:52.62 (44.31)     2:25.58 (32.96)
 39 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.00    2:25.92        
                  30.99     1:11.29 (40.30)     1:52.18 (40.89)     2:25.92 (33.74)
 40 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE               2:21.10    2:25.95        
                  31.86     1:09.69 (37.83)     1:53.79 (44.10)     2:25.95 (32.16)
 41 Leinonen, Lauri           16 BGSC-NE              2:20.90    2:26.00        
                  30.12     1:07.09 (36.97)     1:51.86 (44.77)     2:26.00 (34.14)
 42 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE          2:22.12    2:26.44        
                  31.78     1:07.91 (36.13)     1:53.00 (45.09)     2:26.44 (33.44)
 43 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.86    2:26.49        
                  32.80     1:10.40 (37.60)     1:54.19 (43.79)     2:26.49 (32.30)
 44 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.40    2:26.53        
                  31.13     1:08.66 (37.53)     1:51.85 (43.19)     2:26.53 (34.68)
 45 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.71    2:26.66        
                  31.22     1:10.49 (39.27)     1:53.17 (42.68)     2:26.66 (33.49)
 46 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          2:17.05    2:26.68        
                  31.49     1:08.46 (36.97)     1:52.14 (43.68)     2:26.68 (34.54)
 47 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:27.09        
                  31.53     1:09.93 (38.40)     1:55.14 (45.21)     2:27.09 (31.95)
 48 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.43    2:27.17        
                  29.08     1:06.20 (37.12)     1:52.48 (46.28)     2:27.17 (34.69)
 49 Jacobi, Steven W          16 Peddie-NJ            2:23.34    2:27.30        
                  30.19     1:08.93 (38.74)     1:51.50 (42.57)     2:27.30 (35.80)
 50 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.59    2:27.67        
                  30.55     1:09.91 (39.36)     1:52.64 (42.73)     2:27.67 (35.03)
 51 Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE               2:21.16    2:27.77        
                  31.43     1:11.09 (39.66)     1:55.61 (44.52)     2:27.77 (32.16)
 52 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                2:20.91    2:28.33        
                  31.41     1:10.99 (39.58)     1:57.29 (46.30)     2:28.33 (31.04)
 53 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE               2:19.60    2:28.74        
                  32.21     1:10.31 (38.10)     1:54.33 (44.02)     2:28.74 (34.41)
 54 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE               2:22.05    2:28.86        
                  30.97     1:08.23 (37.26)     1:53.15 (44.92)     2:28.86 (35.71)
 55 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.31    2:29.53        
                  30.11     1:08.15 (38.04)     1:53.93 (45.78)     2:29.53 (35.60)
 56 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.08    2:29.61        
                  31.59     1:11.33 (39.74)     1:55.81 (44.48)     2:29.61 (33.80)
 57 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:30.20        
                  31.01     1:11.95 (40.94)     1:57.03 (45.08)     2:30.20 (33.17)
 58 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:30.27        
                  30.90     1:15.88 (44.98)     1:56.15 (40.27)     2:30.27 (34.12)
 59 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:22.43    2:30.47        
                  30.36     1:10.64 (40.28)     1:55.47 (44.83)     2:30.47 (35.00)
 60 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            2:22.78    2:30.98        
                  29.33     1:07.44 (38.11)     1:56.73 (49.29)     2:30.98 (34.25)
 61 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                2:19.15    2:32.08        
                  32.00     1:14.19 (42.19)     1:57.10 (42.91)     2:32.08 (34.98)
 62 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE          2:23.76    2:33.60        
                  32.81     1:14.32 (41.51)     1:59.14 (44.82)     2:33.60 (34.46)
 63 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.84    2:35.57        
                  31.93     1:12.61 (40.68)     1:59.72 (47.11)     2:35.57 (35.85)
 -- Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ               2:22.89         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  32.88     1:13.59 (40.71)     2:00.32 (46.73)          DQ (34.06)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 4:41.32  11/10/2007 Andrew B Grinalds, WRAT -CT                
                4:30.49  WCT
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:43.19  JR-A
                4:59.89  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            4:29.81    4:42.35 JR-A   
                  29.18     1:04.25 (35.07)     1:39.09 (34.84)     2:15.04 (35.95)
        2:55.30 (40.26)     3:36.91 (41.61)     4:09.76 (32.85)     4:42.35 (32.59)
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ            4:32.90    4:44.25 NYCO   
                  28.54     1:02.19 (33.65)     1:39.13 (36.94)     2:15.71 (36.58)
        2:55.35 (39.64)     3:36.95 (41.60)     4:11.64 (34.69)     4:44.25 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              4:47.58    4:48.23 NYCO   
                  29.23     1:04.50 (35.27)     1:41.57 (37.07)     2:17.92 (36.35)
        2:59.64 (41.72)     3:42.94 (43.30)     4:16.20 (33.26)     4:48.23 (32.03)
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      16 EAST-MR              4:43.57    4:53.12 NYCO   
                  29.70     1:03.54 (33.84)     1:40.57 (37.03)     2:18.66 (38.09)
        2:59.52 (40.86)     3:41.81 (42.29)     4:17.21 (35.40)     4:53.12 (35.91)
  5 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:46.85    4:53.68 NYCO   
                  30.27     1:07.70 (37.43)     1:46.52 (38.82)     2:25.25 (38.73)
        3:05.17 (39.92)     3:47.63 (42.46)     4:22.07 (34.44)     4:53.68 (31.61)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:48.89    4:53.70 NYCO   
                  30.72     1:06.10 (35.38)     1:44.36 (38.26)     2:21.66 (37.30)
        3:03.87 (42.21)     3:46.94 (43.07)     4:20.94 (34.00)     4:53.70 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               4:47.60    4:53.80 NYCO   
                  30.34     1:05.31 (34.97)     1:44.09 (38.78)     2:23.58 (39.49)
        3:03.83 (40.25)     3:47.08 (43.25)     4:21.37 (34.29)     4:53.80 (32.43)
  8 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            4:58.49    4:57.83 NYCO   
                  30.48       59.23 (28.75)     1:44.90 (45.67)     2:22.92 (38.02)
        3:05.57 (42.65)     3:49.36 (43.79)     4:23.84 (34.48)     4:57.83 (33.99)
  9 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ            4:40.40    4:58.38 NYCO   
                  30.12     1:04.87 (34.75)     1:43.73 (38.86)     2:22.29 (38.56)
        3:05.26 (42.97)     3:50.58 (45.32)     4:24.76 (34.18)     4:58.38 (33.62)
 10 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              4:58.98    4:58.57 NYCO   
                  31.50     1:08.39 (36.89)     1:48.61 (40.22)     2:28.40 (39.79)
        3:10.04 (41.64)     3:52.74 (42.70)     4:25.50 (32.76)     4:58.57 (33.07)
 11 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               4:46.76    4:59.63 NYCO   
                  32.77     1:11.94 (39.17)     1:51.61 (39.67)     2:30.59 (38.98)
        3:10.53 (39.94)     3:51.58 (41.05)     4:25.42 (33.84)     4:59.63 (34.21)
 12 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            4:55.91    5:00.92        
                  31.42     1:07.79 (36.37)     1:47.70 (39.91)     2:26.61 (38.91)
        3:09.42 (42.81)     3:52.70 (43.28)     4:27.47 (34.77)     5:00.92 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Saccurato, Josh H         17 EAST-MR              4:48.87    5:01.14        
                  30.18     1:06.47 (36.29)     1:45.59 (39.12)     2:23.64 (38.05)
        3:08.04 (44.40)     3:53.20 (45.16)     4:27.18 (33.98)     5:01.14 (33.96)
 14 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            4:57.89    5:01.54        
                  31.68     1:08.59 (36.91)     1:46.60 (38.01)     2:25.68 (39.08)
        3:09.17 (43.49)     3:53.27 (44.10)     4:26.92 (33.65)     5:01.54 (34.62)
 15 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          4:52.34    5:02.92        
                  30.51     1:06.58 (36.07)     1:43.19 (36.61)     2:20.85 (37.66)
        3:05.35 (44.50)     3:51.43 (46.08)     4:27.03 (35.60)     5:02.92 (35.89)
 16 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               4:57.22    5:03.13        
                  31.26     1:09.16 (37.90)     1:47.07 (37.91)     2:25.78 (38.71)
        3:08.62 (42.84)     3:54.10 (45.48)     4:28.64 (34.54)     5:03.13 (34.49)
 17 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.14    5:03.51        
                  31.78     1:07.94 (36.16)     1:45.29 (37.35)     2:22.43 (37.14)
        3:08.19 (45.76)     3:56.55 (48.36)     4:30.03 (33.48)     5:03.51 (33.48)
 18 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              4:58.96    5:03.65        
                  31.57     1:08.34 (36.77)     1:47.58 (39.24)     2:28.36 (40.78)
        3:12.06 (43.70)     3:57.91 (45.85)     4:30.97 (33.06)     5:03.65 (32.68)
 19 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 EEX-NJ               4:45.99    5:04.25        
                  31.05     1:07.34 (36.29)     1:47.72 (40.38)     2:26.23 (38.51)
        3:10.45 (44.22)     3:55.06 (44.61)     4:30.17 (35.11)     5:04.25 (34.08)
 20 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:59.78    5:06.35        
                  32.09     1:09.23 (37.14)     1:48.70 (39.47)     2:27.59 (38.89)
        3:12.25 (44.66)     3:58.27 (46.02)     4:32.49 (34.22)     5:06.35 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            4:50.03    5:06.40        
                  31.59     1:10.51 (38.92)     1:49.61 (39.10)     2:27.51 (37.90)
        3:09.66 (42.15)     3:53.41 (43.75)     4:30.39 (36.98)     5:06.40 (36.01)
 22 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE          4:56.72    5:07.07        
                  29.97     1:06.58 (36.61)     1:46.29 (39.71)     2:25.95 (39.66)
        3:11.52 (45.57)     3:58.66 (47.14)     4:32.74 (34.08)     5:07.07 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kietlinski, Matthew       16 EEX-NJ               4:51.14    5:07.11        
                  32.26     1:09.14 (36.88)     1:49.46 (40.32)     2:29.84 (40.38)
        3:11.90 (42.06)     3:57.18 (45.28)     4:32.21 (35.03)     5:07.11 (34.90)
 24 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.84    5:07.36        
                  33.54     1:12.17 (38.63)     1:51.55 (39.38)     2:29.84 (38.29)
        3:14.47 (44.63)     3:59.31 (44.84)     4:33.79 (34.48)     5:07.36 (33.57)
 25 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                4:53.51    5:08.64        
                  32.07     1:10.92 (38.85)     1:52.68 (41.76)     2:32.73 (40.05)
        3:18.57 (45.84)     4:02.69 (44.12)     4:36.20 (33.51)     5:08.64 (32.44)
 26 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          4:58.85    5:08.82        
                  31.52     1:08.05 (36.53)     1:47.91 (39.86)     2:27.61 (39.70)
        3:13.45 (45.84)     3:59.08 (45.63)     4:34.12 (35.04)     5:08.82 (34.70)
 27 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.50    5:10.22        
                  33.84     1:13.05 (39.21)     1:53.82 (40.77)     2:33.94 (40.12)
        3:17.37 (43.43)     4:00.77 (43.40)     4:35.80 (35.03)     5:10.22 (34.42)
 28 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          4:58.29    5:10.54        
                  30.83     1:07.77 (36.94)     1:48.76 (40.99)     2:30.35 (41.59)
        3:12.79 (42.44)     3:57.53 (44.74)     4:33.72 (36.19)     5:10.54 (36.82)
 29 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.00    5:11.56        
                  33.58     1:10.82 (37.24)     1:52.73 (41.91)     2:33.81 (41.08)
        3:17.00 (43.19)     4:01.42 (44.42)     4:37.31 (35.89)     5:11.56 (34.25)
 30 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               4:59.85    5:13.07        
                  32.09     1:09.37 (37.28)     1:49.10 (39.73)     2:29.24 (40.14)
        3:15.14 (45.90)     4:03.64 (48.50)     4:38.98 (35.34)     5:13.07 (34.09)
 31 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        5:06.44    5:14.58        
                  30.77     1:07.18 (36.41)     1:48.88 (41.70)     2:30.26 (41.38)
        3:17.64 (47.38)     4:06.87 (49.23)     4:42.24 (35.37)     5:14.58 (32.34)
 32 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.02    5:14.68        
                  34.08     1:13.71 (39.63)     1:52.85 (39.14)     2:32.69 (39.84)
        3:17.73 (45.04)     4:05.20 (47.47)     4:40.57 (35.37)     5:14.68 (34.11)
 33 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               4:58.62    5:17.36        
                  31.29     1:07.68 (36.39)     1:49.19 (41.51)     2:30.53 (41.34)
        3:16.46 (45.93)     4:04.54 (48.08)     4:40.68 (36.14)     5:17.36 (36.68)
 34 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              4:59.22    5:18.81        
                  31.49     1:07.84 (36.35)     1:53.17 (45.33)     2:38.13 (44.96)
        3:20.11 (41.98)     4:04.89 (44.78)     4:42.08 (37.19)     5:18.81 (36.73)
 35 Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ               4:58.79    5:23.63        
                  33.96     1:12.13 (38.17)     1:55.27 (43.14)     2:36.25 (40.98)
        3:23.75 (47.50)     4:11.15 (47.40)     4:48.15 (37.00)     5:23.63 (35.48)
 36 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                4:55.12    5:23.67        
                  31.98     1:11.23 (39.25)     1:52.88 (41.65)     2:34.56 (41.68)
        3:21.03 (46.47)     4:10.65 (49.62)     4:46.58 (35.93)     5:23.67 (37.09)
 37 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR              4:45.00    5:24.16        
                  30.06     1:06.44 (36.38)     1:49.45 (43.01)     2:32.15 (42.70)
        3:18.31 (46.16)     4:05.66 (47.35)     4:45.85 (40.19)     5:24.16 (38.31)
 -- Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE               4:51.27         DQ        
                  32.13     1:10.15 (38.02)     1:49.75 (39.60)     2:29.89 (40.14)
        3:14.97 (45.08)     4:03.80 (48.83)     4:37.63 (33.83)          DQ (33.82)