2008 MR AGUA New York City Open - 11/8/2008 to 11/9/2008            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 23.35   11/8/2008 Alex Forrester, BLUEFISH                     
                22.89  WCT
                23.89  SCN
                24.09  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE            27.17      23.35*SCN    
                  11.36       23.35 (11.99)                                        
  2 Lee, JiYoung              19 Peddie-NJ              27.43      24.26        
                  11.86       24.26 (12.40)                                        
B - Final
  3 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ              27.57      24.33        
                  11.95       24.33 (12.38)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.56      24.52        
                  12.06       24.52 (12.46)                                        
  5 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE            28.30      24.65        
                  12.02       24.65 (12.63)                                        
  6 Tocci, Francesca L        17 BGSC-NE                28.61      25.06        
                  12.40       25.06 (12.66)                                        
C - Final
  7 Hunter, Claire M          16 EAST-MR                28.62      25.21        
                  12.17       25.21 (13.04)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                28.96      25.32        
                  12.25       25.32 (13.07)                                        
  9 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE                 29.16      25.41        
                  12.43       25.41 (12.98)                                        
 10 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                  29.07      25.75        
                  12.55       25.75 (13.20)                                        
 11 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.96      25.96        
                  12.53       25.96 (13.43)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            28.92      26.03        
                  12.82       26.03 (13.21)                                        
D - Final
 13 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.49      24.52        
                  11.94       24.52 (12.58)                                        
 14 Tocci, Bianca A           14 BGSC-NE                29.28      25.22        
                  12.36       25.22 (12.86)                                        
 15 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ                 29.43      25.47        
                  12.36       25.47 (13.11)                                        
 16 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR               29.54      25.52        
                  12.42       25.52 (13.10)                                        
 17 Hogan, Michelle M         16 EAST-MR                29.43      25.74        
                  12.49       25.74 (13.25)                                        
 18 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      15 BGSC-NE                29.28      25.75        
                  12.66       25.75 (13.09)                                        
 19 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE            29.51      25.79        
                  12.77       25.79 (13.02)                                        
 20 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            29.55      26.62        
                  13.20       26.62 (13.42)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Roesch, Megan E           28 NYAC-MR                28.38                   
 14 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28                   
 23 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE                 29.70                   
 24 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR              29.75                   
 25 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                29.78                   
 26 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                  29.80                   
 27 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE                 29.87                   
 28 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE            29.90                   
 29 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                29.91                   
 29 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE                 29.91                   
 31 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.07                   
 32 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE            30.08                   
 33 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR              30.14                   
 34 Chan, Shirley             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.18                   
 35 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 EAST-MR                30.20                   
 36 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.21                   
 37 Pangilinan, Erica L       17 EAST-MR                30.24                   
 38 Duvvuri, Priya            15 Elite-NJ               30.25                   
 39 Milani, Claudia J         28 NYAC-MR                30.36                   
 40 Mumper, Laura C           25 NYAC-MR                30.50                   
 40 Poleway, Monica J         14 EAST-MR                30.50                   
 42 Ha, Kathryn C             17 EAST-MR                30.55                   
 43 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR            30.66                   
 44 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.69                   
 45 Kane, Katelyn E           22 NYAC-MR                30.74                   
 46 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84                   
 47 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE                 30.86                   
 48 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.88                   
 49 Corwin, Elyse L           26 NYAC-MR                30.90                   
 50 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.94                   
 51 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.96                   
 52 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 EAST-MR                31.07                   
 53 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ                 31.11                   
 53 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE            31.11                   
 55 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.12                   
 56 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.13                   
 57 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ                 31.28                   
 58 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.44                   
 59 Coniglio, Andrea M        16 NJW-NJ                 31.66                   
 60 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR            31.70                   
 61 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.84                   
 62 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.03                   
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 50.48  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler, Fish-PV                      
                49.69  WCT
                51.89  SCN
                52.19  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE            59.85      51.15 SCN    
                  11.60       24.66 (13.06)       37.84 (13.18)       51.15 (13.31)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        1:00.06      52.58        
                  12.02       25.24 (13.22)       38.78 (13.54)       52.58 (13.80)
B - Final
  3 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.57      52.38        
                  12.16       25.71 (13.55)       39.29 (13.58)       52.38 (13.09)
  4 Lee, JiYoung              19 Peddie-NJ            1:00.45      52.70        
                  12.32       25.73 (13.41)       39.32 (13.59)       52.70 (13.38)
  5 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.39      52.77        
                  12.10       25.50 (13.40)       39.09 (13.59)       52.77 (13.68)
  6 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            1:02.24      54.75        
                  12.28       26.01 (13.73)       40.48 (14.47)       54.75 (14.27)
C - Final
  7 Tocci, Francesca L        17 BGSC-NE              1:02.75      53.93        
                  12.65       26.13 (13.48)       40.05 (13.92)       53.93 (13.88)
  8 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               1:02.64      54.24        
                  12.67       26.57 (13.90)       40.42 (13.85)       54.24 (13.82)
  9 Tocci, Bianca A           14 BGSC-NE              1:03.02      54.37        
                  12.55       26.22 (13.67)       40.34 (14.12)       54.37 (14.03)
 10 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.67      55.96        
                  13.02       27.09 (14.07)       41.59 (14.50)       55.96 (14.37)
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:03.11      56.46        
                  13.10       27.03 (13.93)       41.98 (14.95)       56.46 (14.48)
 12 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.90      57.19        
                  13.18       27.60 (14.42)       42.48 (14.88)       57.19 (14.71)
D - Final
 13 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97      54.30        
                  12.48       26.20 (13.72)       40.41 (14.21)       54.30 (13.89)
 14 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE               1:03.98      55.50        
                  12.91       27.15 (14.24)       41.52 (14.37)       55.50 (13.98)
 14 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               1:03.92      55.50        
                  12.99       27.11 (14.12)       41.44 (14.33)       55.50 (14.06)
 16 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            1:03.31      55.59        
                  13.00       27.22 (14.22)       41.55 (14.33)       55.59 (14.04)
 17 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      15 BGSC-NE              1:03.33      55.60        
                  12.88       27.20 (14.32)       41.64 (14.44)       55.60 (13.96)
 18 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE               1:03.52      55.82        
                  12.91       26.95 (14.04)       41.36 (14.41)       55.82 (14.46)
 19 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            1:03.74      56.20        
                  13.32       27.48 (14.16)       42.08 (14.60)       56.20 (14.12)
 19 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:03.96      56.20        
                  13.07       27.12 (14.05)       41.70 (14.58)       56.20 (14.50)
Preliminaries
  5 Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.58                   
                  28.85     1:00.58 (31.73)                                        
 17 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.55                   
                  30.59     1:03.55 (32.96)                                        
 23 Burkey, Cece G            15 BGSC-NE              1:04.04                   
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)                                        
 24 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.06                   
                  31.34     1:04.06 (32.72)                                        
 25 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            1:04.09                   
                  30.50     1:04.09 (33.59)                                        
 26 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                1:04.16                   
                  31.38     1:04.16 (32.78)                                        
 27 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.25                   
                  30.79     1:04.25 (33.46)                                        
 28 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.33                   
                  30.70     1:04.33 (33.63)                                        
 29 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:04.38                   
                  30.03     1:04.38 (34.35)                                        
 30 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               1:04.40                   
                  30.96     1:04.40 (33.44)                                        
 31 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                1:04.65                   
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)                                        
 32 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Unattached-MR        1:04.89                   
                  31.48     1:04.89 (33.41)                                        
 33 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               1:05.10                   
                  31.88     1:05.10 (33.22)                                        
 34 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.17                   
                  30.54     1:05.17 (34.63)                                        
 35 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.24                   
                  31.31     1:05.24 (33.93)                                        
 36 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.37                   
                  31.42     1:05.37 (33.95)                                        
 37 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.61                   
                  31.47     1:05.61 (34.14)                                        
 38 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               1:05.77                   
                  31.37     1:05.77 (34.40)                                        
 38 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.77                   
                  31.21     1:05.77 (34.56)                                        
 40 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.92                   
                  31.77     1:05.92 (34.15)                                        
 41 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:05.99                   
                  31.54     1:05.99 (34.45)                                        
 42 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE          1:06.07                   
                  31.21     1:06.07 (34.86)                                        
 43 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:06.09                   
                  31.29     1:06.09 (34.80)                                        
 44 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               1:06.15                   
                  31.58     1:06.15 (34.57)                                        
 45 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               1:06.53                   
                  31.87     1:06.53 (34.66)                                        
 46 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               1:06.68                   
                  31.87     1:06.68 (34.81)                                        
 47 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.79                   
                  32.25     1:06.79 (34.54)                                        
 48 Chan, Shirley             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.90                   
                  32.11     1:06.90 (34.79)                                        
 49 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ               1:06.95                   
                  31.85     1:06.95 (35.10)                                        
 50 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.96                   
                  32.31     1:06.96 (34.65)                                        
 51 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.13                   
                  32.44     1:07.13 (34.69)                                        
 52 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               1:07.17                   
                  31.58     1:07.17 (35.59)                                        
 53 Kleinbart, Jessica E      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.47                   
                  32.06     1:07.47 (35.41)                                        
 54 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:07.66                   
                  32.57     1:07.66 (35.09)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.73                   
                  32.36     1:07.73 (35.37)                                        
 56 Perna, Hannah L           15 SAC-NJ               1:07.89                   
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)                                        
 57 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96                   
                  32.22     1:07.96 (35.74)                                        
 58 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.99                   
                  33.12     1:07.99 (34.87)                                        
 59 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.02                   
                  32.44     1:08.02 (35.58)                                        
 59 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.02                   
                  33.48     1:08.02 (34.54)                                        
 61 Dewitt, Lizzy S           26 NYAC-MR              1:08.10                   
                  32.57     1:08.10 (35.53)                                        
 62 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.17                   
                  33.21     1:08.17 (34.96)                                        
 63 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44                   
                  33.22     1:08.44 (35.22)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.07                   
                  33.33     1:09.07 (35.74)                                        
 65 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               1:10.09                   
                  33.63     1:10.09 (36.46)                                        
 66 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.98                   
                  34.15     1:11.98 (37.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:47.45  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler, Fish-PV                    
                1:47.19  WCT
                1:51.69  SCN
                1:52.09  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          2:04.06    1:49.13 SCN    
                  12.42       25.96 (13.54)       39.73 (13.77)       53.62 (13.89)
        1:07.49 (13.87)     1:21.61 (14.12)     1:35.51 (13.90)     1:49.13 (13.62)
  2 Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.02    1:50.70 SCN    
                  12.35       26.17 (13.82)       40.12 (13.95)       54.23 (14.11)
        1:08.27 (14.04)     1:22.49 (14.22)     1:36.81 (14.32)     1:50.70 (13.89)
B - Final
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        2:08.95    1:51.43 SCN    
                  12.61       26.59 (13.98)       40.58 (13.99)       54.92 (14.34)
        1:09.01 (14.09)     1:23.34 (14.33)     1:37.53 (14.19)     1:51.43 (13.90)
  4 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            2:10.26    1:52.41        
                  12.78       26.68 (13.90)       40.89 (14.21)       55.37 (14.48)
        1:09.68 (14.31)     1:24.22 (14.54)     1:38.65 (14.43)     1:52.41 (13.76)
  5 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          2:10.16    1:52.87        
                  12.76       26.78 (14.02)       40.91 (14.13)       55.04 (14.13)
        1:09.07 (14.03)     1:23.74 (14.67)     1:38.45 (14.71)     1:52.87 (14.42)
  6 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                2:09.22    1:52.95        
                  13.25       27.32 (14.07)       41.42 (14.10)       55.79 (14.37)
        1:09.94 (14.15)     1:24.51 (14.57)     1:38.96 (14.45)     1:52.95 (13.99)
C - Final
  7 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 UNBAD-MR             2:13.01    1:55.99        
                  13.25       28.12 (14.87)       43.01 (14.89)       58.38 (15.37)
        1:12.73 (14.35)     1:27.13 (14.40)     1:41.69 (14.56)     1:55.99 (14.30)
  8 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               2:13.09    1:56.70        
                  13.05       27.57 (14.52)       42.42 (14.85)       57.46 (15.04)
        1:12.23 (14.77)     1:27.16 (14.93)     1:42.03 (14.87)     1:56.70 (14.67)
  9 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.83    1:57.10        
                  13.26       27.90 (14.64)       42.82 (14.92)       57.86 (15.04)
        1:12.68 (14.82)     1:27.75 (15.07)     1:42.48 (14.73)     1:57.10 (14.62)
 10 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               2:12.50    1:58.09        
                  13.31       28.08 (14.77)       43.02 (14.94)       58.37 (15.35)
        1:13.46 (15.09)     1:28.65 (15.19)     1:43.68 (15.03)     1:58.09 (14.41)
 11 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:13.85    1:59.30        
                  13.38       28.02 (14.64)       43.25 (15.23)       58.59 (15.34)
        1:14.06 (15.47)     1:29.03 (14.97)     1:44.29 (15.26)     1:59.30 (15.01)
 12 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.27    1:59.48        
                  13.26       27.68 (14.42)       42.71 (15.03)       58.06 (15.35)
        1:13.28 (15.22)     1:29.18 (15.90)     1:44.34 (15.16)     1:59.48 (15.14)
D - Final
 13 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE               2:15.37    1:56.53        
                  13.18       27.68 (14.50)       42.55 (14.87)       57.42 (14.87)
        1:12.35 (14.93)     1:27.37 (15.02)     1:42.19 (14.82)     1:56.53 (14.34)
 14 Hunter, Claire M          16 EAST-MR              2:14.37    1:56.99        
                  12.95       27.24 (14.29)       41.67 (14.43)       56.32 (14.65)
        1:11.01 (14.69)     1:26.26 (15.25)     1:41.68 (15.42)     1:56.99 (15.31)
 15 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 UNBAD-MR             2:15.05    1:57.95        
                  13.20       27.99 (14.79)       42.85 (14.86)       58.05 (15.20)
        1:13.09 (15.04)     1:28.41 (15.32)     1:43.23 (14.82)     1:57.95 (14.72)
 16 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               2:14.29    1:59.42        
                  13.12       27.94 (14.82)       42.86 (14.92)       58.29 (15.43)
        1:13.49 (15.20)     1:29.22 (15.73)     1:44.57 (15.35)     1:59.42 (14.85)
 17 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            2:15.06    1:59.44        
                  13.53       28.44 (14.91)       43.43 (14.99)       58.62 (15.19)
        1:13.96 (15.34)     1:29.42 (15.46)     1:44.87 (15.45)     1:59.44 (14.57)
 18 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE               2:15.50    1:59.61        
                  13.31       27.87 (14.56)       43.13 (15.26)       58.37 (15.24)
        1:13.83 (15.46)     1:29.18 (15.35)     1:44.76 (15.58)     1:59.61 (14.85)
 19 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               2:15.36    1:59.71        
                  13.40       28.32 (14.92)       43.24 (14.92)       58.47 (15.23)
        1:13.73 (15.26)     1:29.18 (15.45)     1:44.68 (15.50)     1:59.71 (15.03)
 20 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:15.47    2:00.97        
                  13.74       28.80 (15.06)       43.91 (15.11)       59.37 (15.46)
        1:14.56 (15.19)     1:30.17 (15.61)     1:45.68 (15.51)     2:00.97 (15.29)
Preliminaries
  9 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            2:12.31                   
                  30.66     1:04.88 (34.22)     1:38.94 (34.06)     2:12.31 (33.37)
 22 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:15.54                   
                  31.95     1:06.41 (34.46)     1:41.36 (34.95)     2:15.54 (34.18)
 23 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:15.55                   
                  31.70     1:06.16 (34.46)     1:40.39 (34.23)     2:15.55 (35.16)
 24 Burkey, Cece G            15 BGSC-NE              2:15.96                   
                  31.98     1:06.12 (34.14)     1:41.35 (35.23)     2:15.96 (34.61)
 25 Tocci, Bianca A           14 BGSC-NE              2:15.98                   
                  31.92     1:06.53 (34.61)     1:41.93 (35.40)     2:15.98 (34.05)
 26 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.17                   
                  31.48     1:05.74 (34.26)     1:40.99 (35.25)     2:16.17 (35.18)
 27 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.31                   
                  31.55     1:06.12 (34.57)     1:41.73 (35.61)     2:16.31 (34.58)
 28 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               2:16.47                   
                                1:06.21 ( )     1:41.13 (34.92)     2:16.47 (35.34)
 29 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               2:16.79                   
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)     1:42.25 (35.04)     2:16.79 (34.54)
 30 Tocci, Francesca L        17 BGSC-NE              2:16.97                   
                  31.52     1:06.51 (34.99)     1:41.75 (35.24)     2:16.97 (35.22)
 31 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      15 BGSC-NE              2:17.28                   
                                1:06.78 ( )     1:42.50 (35.72)     2:17.28 (34.78)
 32 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            2:17.59                   
                  31.06     1:05.99 (34.93)     1:41.73 (35.74)     2:17.59 (35.86)
 33 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:18.07                   
                  32.55     1:07.33 (34.78)     1:43.53 (36.20)     2:18.07 (34.54)
 34 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               2:18.14                   
                  32.85     1:07.77 (34.92)     1:43.44 (35.67)     2:18.14 (34.70)
 35 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               2:18.15                   
                  32.39     1:07.30 (34.91)     1:42.81 (35.51)     2:18.15 (35.34)
 36 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                2:18.37                   
                  31.48     1:06.99 (35.51)     1:42.17 (35.18)     2:18.37 (36.20)
 37 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE          2:18.43                   
                  32.22     1:07.96 (35.74)     1:43.12 (35.16)     2:18.43 (35.31)
 38 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            2:18.47                   
                  32.65     1:07.21 (34.56)     1:43.38 (36.17)     2:18.47 (35.09)
 39 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               2:18.52                   
                  32.48     1:07.48 (35.00)     1:42.67 (35.19)     2:18.52 (35.85)
 40 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          2:18.87                   
                  32.12     1:06.87 (34.75)     1:42.23 (35.36)     2:18.87 (36.64)
 41 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                2:19.18                   
                  31.72     1:07.41 (35.69)     1:43.77 (36.36)     2:19.18 (35.41)
 42 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               2:19.86                   
                  32.06     1:07.38 (35.32)     1:43.23 (35.85)     2:19.86 (36.63)
 43 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.87                   
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)     1:43.71 (36.13)     2:19.87 (36.16)
 44 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.89                   
                  33.35     1:09.04 (35.69)     1:44.46 (35.42)     2:19.89 (35.43)
 45 Hogan, Michelle M         16 EAST-MR              2:19.91                   
                  31.42     1:06.92 (35.50)     1:44.06 (37.14)     2:19.91 (35.85)
 46 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ               2:20.00                   
                  31.47     1:07.17 (35.70)     1:43.82 (36.65)     2:20.00 (36.18)
 47 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:20.22                   
                  32.43     1:07.78 (35.35)     1:44.04 (36.26)     2:20.22 (36.18)
 48 Rogers, Stacey B          16 EAST-MR              2:20.57                   
                  32.48     1:08.07 (35.59)     1:44.11 (36.04)     2:20.57 (36.46)
 49 Pierce, Olivia H          13 BGSC-NE              2:20.63                   
                  32.31     1:08.47 (36.16)     1:44.26 (35.79)     2:20.63 (36.37)
 50 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               2:20.65                   
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)     1:44.64 (36.32)     2:20.65 (36.01)
 51 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:20.71                   
                  32.73     1:08.52 (35.79)     1:45.13 (36.61)     2:20.71 (35.58)
 52 Poleway, Monica J         14 EAST-MR              2:21.46                   
                  32.22     1:08.42 (36.20)     1:44.68 (36.26)     2:21.46 (36.78)
 53 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.93                   
                  33.14     1:09.26 (36.12)     1:45.61 (36.35)     2:21.93 (36.32)
 54 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.07                   
                  32.83     1:08.70 (35.87)     1:44.84 (36.14)     2:22.07 (37.23)
 55 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.36                   
                  32.92     1:08.91 (35.99)     1:45.78 (36.87)     2:22.36 (36.58)
 56 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               2:22.51                   
                  32.07     1:08.19 (36.12)     1:44.70 (36.51)     2:22.51 (37.81)
 57 Pangilinan, Erica L       17 EAST-MR              2:23.05                   
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)     1:45.41 (37.23)     2:23.05 (37.64)
 58 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               2:23.53                   
                  33.34     1:09.40 (36.06)     1:46.73 (37.33)     2:23.53 (36.80)
 59 Petrelis, Christina       15 SAC-NJ               2:23.61                   
                  33.63     1:09.25 (35.62)     1:46.28 (37.03)     2:23.61 (37.33)
 60 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.72                   
                  34.07     1:10.40 (36.33)     1:47.09 (36.69)     2:23.72 (36.63)
 61 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.98                   
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)     1:44.73 (37.47)     2:23.98 (39.25)
 62 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.06                   
                  33.30     1:10.17 (36.87)     1:47.53 (37.36)     2:24.06 (36.53)
 63 Perna, Hannah L           15 SAC-NJ               2:24.31                   
                  32.89     1:09.43 (36.54)     1:47.05 (37.62)     2:24.31 (37.26)
 64 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.76                   
                  32.92                             1:47.54 ( )     2:24.76 (37.22)
 65 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.00                   
                  32.65     1:09.83 (37.18)     1:48.17 (38.34)     2:26.00 (37.83)
 66 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE          2:28.28                   
                  32.99     1:11.08 (38.09)     1:49.75 (38.67)     2:28.28 (38.53)
 67 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               2:29.26                   
                  33.85     1:12.56 (38.71)     1:50.85 (38.29)     2:29.26 (38.41)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 4:16.31  11/12/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
                4:19.39  WCT
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:26.59  JR-A
                4:43.19  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          4:14.18    4:27.05 NYCO   
                  31.22     1:05.64 (34.42)     1:39.25 (33.61)     2:14.23 (34.98)
        2:46.77 (32.54)     3:20.53 (33.76)     3:53.52 (32.99)     4:27.05 (33.53)
  2 Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:13.79    4:31.22 NYCO   
                  30.62     1:05.46 (34.84)     1:39.19 (33.73)     2:14.39 (35.20)
        2:47.79 (33.40)     3:22.52 (34.73)     3:56.54 (34.02)     4:31.22 (34.68)
  3 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                4:25.49    4:33.73 NYCO   
                  32.69     1:07.61 (34.92)     1:42.21 (34.60)     2:16.97 (34.76)
        2:51.08 (34.11)     3:25.96 (34.88)     4:00.38 (34.42)     4:33.73 (33.35)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.57    4:33.96 NYCO   
                  32.25     1:06.77 (34.52)     1:41.34 (34.57)     2:16.35 (35.01)
        2:50.82 (34.47)     3:25.85 (35.03)     4:00.32 (34.47)     4:33.96 (33.64)
  5 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              4:25.41    4:35.08 NYCO   
                  31.96     1:06.03 (34.07)     1:40.40 (34.37)     2:15.16 (34.76)
        2:50.07 (34.91)     3:25.62 (35.55)     4:01.16 (35.54)     4:35.08 (33.92)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              4:25.57    4:35.71 NYCO   
                  32.01     1:06.03 (34.02)     1:41.18 (35.15)     2:16.12 (34.94)
        2:50.98 (34.86)     3:26.12 (35.14)     4:01.50 (35.38)     4:35.71 (34.21)
  7 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               4:28.39    4:36.62 NYCO   
                  32.19     1:07.68 (35.49)     1:42.15 (34.47)     2:17.81 (35.66)
        2:52.14 (34.33)     3:28.15 (36.01)     4:02.80 (34.65)     4:36.62 (33.82)
  8 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          4:30.00    4:36.64 NYCO   
                  31.60     1:06.16 (34.56)     1:41.02 (34.86)     2:16.90 (35.88)
        2:52.03 (35.13)     3:27.71 (35.68)     4:02.66 (34.95)     4:36.64 (33.98)
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.87    4:37.66 NYCO   
                  31.46     1:06.78 (35.32)     1:42.34 (35.56)     2:18.68 (36.34)
        2:53.85 (35.17)     3:29.34 (35.49)     4:03.68 (34.34)     4:37.66 (33.98)
 10 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.84    4:37.69 NYCO   
                  30.94     1:07.16 (36.22)     1:43.37 (36.21)     2:20.03 (36.66)
        2:54.31 (34.28)     3:30.79 (36.48)     4:04.32 (33.53)     4:37.69 (33.37)
 11 Burkey, Cece G            15 BGSC-NE              4:32.16    4:39.99 NYCO   
                  32.49     1:06.83 (34.34)     1:42.85 (36.02)     2:18.81 (35.96)
        2:54.60 (35.79)     3:30.20 (35.60)     4:06.07 (35.87)     4:39.99 (33.92)
 12 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          4:29.62    4:40.03 NYCO   
                  32.30     1:08.09 (35.79)     1:43.49 (35.40)     2:19.87 (36.38)
        2:54.30 (34.43)     3:29.98 (35.68)     4:05.47 (35.49)     4:40.03 (34.56)
 13 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            4:32.81    4:40.05 NYCO   
                  32.01     1:07.26 (35.25)     1:41.83 (34.57)     2:18.55 (36.72)
        2:53.60 (35.05)     3:30.16 (36.56)     4:05.43 (35.27)     4:40.05 (34.62)
 14 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.65    4:40.19 NYCO   
                  32.27     1:07.51 (35.24)     1:43.14 (35.63)     2:19.06 (35.92)
        2:54.39 (35.33)     3:30.06 (35.67)     4:05.55 (35.49)     4:40.19 (34.64)
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Unattached-MR        4:34.51    4:41.52 NYCO   
                  31.70     1:06.94 (35.24)     1:41.92 (34.98)     2:18.45 (36.53)
        2:54.04 (35.59)     3:30.79 (36.75)     4:06.43 (35.64)     4:41.52 (35.09)
 16 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               4:36.78    4:43.85        
                  32.46     1:07.18 (34.72)     1:43.31 (36.13)     2:18.84 (35.53)
        2:55.48 (36.64)     3:31.71 (36.23)     4:08.41 (36.70)     4:43.85 (35.44)
 17 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               4:42.48    4:44.45        
                  32.53     1:07.90 (35.37)     1:43.41 (35.51)     2:19.59 (36.18)
        2:55.45 (35.86)     3:32.31 (36.86)     4:08.65 (36.34)     4:44.45 (35.80)
 18 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               4:31.96    4:44.49        
                  32.77     1:08.18 (35.41)     1:44.16 (35.98)     2:20.27 (36.11)
        2:56.37 (36.10)     3:32.71 (36.34)     4:09.25 (36.54)     4:44.49 (35.24)
 19 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                4:39.75    4:45.91        
                  32.70     1:09.01 (36.31)     1:45.36 (36.35)     2:22.30 (36.94)
        2:57.77 (35.47)     3:34.69 (36.92)     4:10.22 (35.53)     4:45.91 (35.69)
 20 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               4:41.69    4:46.45        
                  33.14     1:08.45 (35.31)     1:43.99 (35.54)     2:20.13 (36.14)
        2:57.04 (36.91)     3:34.05 (37.01)     4:10.78 (36.73)     4:46.45 (35.67)
 21 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            4:37.28    4:46.49        
                  32.31     1:07.79 (35.48)     1:43.29 (35.50)     2:19.71 (36.42)
        2:55.60 (35.89)     3:32.52 (36.92)     4:09.30 (36.78)     4:46.49 (37.19)
 22 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE               4:32.33    4:47.12        
                  32.37     1:08.25 (35.88)     1:44.56 (36.31)     2:21.30 (36.74)
        2:57.65 (36.35)     3:34.47 (36.82)     4:11.12 (36.65)     4:47.12 (36.00)
 23 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              4:43.12    4:47.46        
                  32.50     1:08.44 (35.94)     1:44.36 (35.92)     2:21.46 (37.10)
        2:57.86 (36.40)     3:35.51 (37.65)     4:11.66 (36.15)     4:47.46 (35.80)
 24 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               4:42.60    4:47.92        
                  33.56     1:10.48 (36.92)     1:46.70 (36.22)     2:23.92 (37.22)
        2:59.52 (35.60)     3:36.29 (36.77)     4:12.37 (36.08)     4:47.92 (35.55)
 25 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               4:35.07    4:48.02        
                  32.88     1:09.42 (36.54)     1:45.38 (35.96)     2:22.31 (36.93)
        2:58.25 (35.94)     3:35.31 (37.06)     4:11.53 (36.22)     4:48.02 (36.49)
 26 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               4:42.76    4:48.07        
                  33.48     1:09.69 (36.21)     1:46.39 (36.70)     2:23.54 (37.15)
        3:00.26 (36.72)     3:37.39 (37.13)     4:13.61 (36.22)     4:48.07 (34.46)
 27 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.37    4:49.53        
                  33.97     1:10.69 (36.72)     1:47.24 (36.55)     2:24.60 (37.36)
        3:01.42 (36.82)     3:38.79 (37.37)     4:14.31 (35.52)     4:49.53 (35.22)
 28 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE          4:44.10    4:50.48        
                  32.79     1:09.54 (36.75)     1:46.39 (36.85)     2:23.90 (37.51)
        3:00.52 (36.62)     3:38.29 (37.77)     4:14.76 (36.47)     4:50.48 (35.72)
 29 Rivera, Ashley M          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.38    4:50.50        
                  33.26     1:09.68 (36.42)     1:46.65 (36.97)     2:24.60 (37.95)
        3:01.67 (37.07)     3:38.83 (37.16)     4:15.07 (36.24)     4:50.50 (35.43)
 30 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.90    4:50.57        
                  33.26     1:09.82 (36.56)     1:46.47 (36.65)     2:23.67 (37.20)
        3:00.50 (36.83)     3:37.50 (37.00)     4:14.30 (36.80)     4:50.57 (36.27)
 31 Petrelis, Christina       15 SAC-NJ               4:43.00    4:51.58        
                  33.19     1:09.63 (36.44)     1:46.04 (36.41)     2:24.00 (37.96)
        3:00.57 (36.57)     3:37.95 (37.38)     4:14.87 (36.92)     4:51.58 (36.71)
 32 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.34    4:51.77        
                  33.49     1:09.55 (36.06)     1:45.95 (36.40)     2:23.24 (37.29)
        3:00.10 (36.86)     3:37.76 (37.66)     4:15.13 (37.37)     4:51.77 (36.64)
 33 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          4:42.82    4:52.18        
                  33.68     1:09.88 (36.20)     1:46.34 (36.46)     2:23.72 (37.38)
        3:00.11 (36.39)     3:37.74 (37.63)     4:15.25 (37.51)     4:52.18 (36.93)
 34 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              4:42.88    4:52.65        
                  33.18     1:09.15 (35.97)     1:45.83 (36.68)     2:22.86 (37.03)
        3:00.56 (37.70)     3:38.20 (37.64)     4:15.91 (37.71)     4:52.65 (36.74)
 35 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               4:39.99    4:54.86        
                  33.71     1:10.96 (37.25)     1:48.50 (37.54)     2:26.69 (38.19)
        3:04.22 (37.53)     3:42.06 (37.84)     4:18.50 (36.44)     4:54.86 (36.36)
 36 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.00    4:55.20        
                  33.69     1:10.12 (36.43)     1:46.84 (36.72)     2:24.10 (37.26)
        3:01.21 (37.11)     3:39.14 (37.93)     4:17.05 (37.91)     4:55.20 (38.15)
 37 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ               4:42.51    4:55.47        
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)     1:47.63 (37.16)     2:26.23 (38.60)
        3:02.91 (36.68)     3:41.10 (38.19)     4:18.16 (37.06)     4:55.47 (37.31)
 38 Pierce, Olivia H          13 BGSC-NE              4:42.72    4:55.70        
                  32.84     1:09.08 (36.24)     1:46.02 (36.94)     2:24.08 (38.06)
        3:01.93 (37.85)     3:40.88 (38.95)     4:18.79 (37.91)     4:55.70 (36.91)
 39 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               4:35.30    4:56.34        
                  33.14     1:08.86 (35.72)     1:45.08 (36.22)     2:22.71 (37.63)
        3:00.47 (37.76)     3:39.00 (38.53)     4:17.53 (38.53)     4:56.34 (38.81)
 40 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               4:42.87    4:56.81        
                  33.90     1:10.99 (37.09)     1:48.25 (37.26)     2:25.68 (37.43)
        3:03.56 (37.88)     3:41.51 (37.95)     4:19.27 (37.76)     4:56.81 (37.54)
 41 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.35    4:56.98        
                  33.98     1:10.88 (36.90)     1:48.17 (37.29)     2:26.16 (37.99)
        3:03.82 (37.66)     3:41.87 (38.05)     4:19.65 (37.78)     4:56.98 (37.33)
 42 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            4:40.80    4:57.54        
                  33.11     1:10.08 (36.97)     1:47.71 (37.63)     2:25.99 (38.28)
        3:04.17 (38.18)     3:42.88 (38.71)     4:20.36 (37.48)     4:57.54 (37.18)
 43 Perna, Hannah L           15 SAC-NJ               4:43.01    4:57.73        
                  32.65     1:10.01 (37.36)     1:47.37 (37.36)     2:25.86 (38.49)
        3:03.67 (37.81)     3:42.61 (38.94)     4:20.34 (37.73)     4:57.73 (37.39)
 44 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.34    5:03.98        
                  34.56     1:12.78 (38.22)     1:51.32 (38.54)     2:30.04 (38.72)
        3:08.18 (38.14)     3:47.16 (38.98)     4:25.44 (38.28)     5:03.98 (38.54)
 45 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.58    5:04.34        
                  33.15     1:10.04 (36.89)     1:48.75 (38.71)     2:27.67 (38.92)
        3:07.63 (39.96)     3:46.68 (39.05)     4:26.21 (39.53)     5:04.34 (38.13)
 46 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.04    5:05.93        
                  34.29     1:11.99 (37.70)     1:49.74 (37.75)     2:28.86 (39.12)
        3:08.34 (39.48)     3:47.58 (39.24)     4:26.98 (39.40)     5:05.93 (38.95)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 4:42.65  11/12/2006 Kate M Ziegler, Fish-PV                    
                4:45.49  WCT
                4:55.89  SCN
                4:57.09  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          4:54.23    4:49.64 SCN    
                  12.73       27.09 (14.36)       41.53 (14.44)       56.41 (14.88)
        1:11.05 (14.64)     1:26.01 (14.96)     1:40.65 (14.64)     1:55.46 (14.81)
        2:10.02 (14.56)     2:24.83 (14.81)     2:39.38 (14.55)     2:53.97 (14.59)
        3:08.46 (14.49)     3:23.05 (14.59)     3:37.55 (14.50)     3:52.05 (14.50)
        4:06.45 (14.40)     4:21.19 (14.74)     4:35.60 (14.41)     4:49.64 (14.04)
  2 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                5:01.86    5:03.12        
                  13.60       28.62 (15.02)       43.62 (15.00)       59.09 (15.47)
        1:14.30 (15.21)     1:29.74 (15.44)     1:45.10 (15.36)     2:00.44 (15.34)
        2:15.66 (15.22)     2:31.09 (15.43)     2:44.52 (13.43)     3:01.65 (17.13)
        3:16.82 (15.17)     3:32.08 (15.26)     3:47.22 (15.14)     4:02.74 (15.52)
        4:18.06 (15.32)     4:33.45 (15.39)     4:46.50 (13.05)     5:03.12 (16.62)
B - Final
  9 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.13    5:01.47        
                  10.32       28.21 (17.89)       38.62 (10.41)       57.95 (19.33)
        1:12.74 (14.79)     1:28.08 (15.34)     1:43.02 (14.94)     1:58.56 (15.54)
        2:13.70 (15.14)     2:29.17 (15.47)     2:44.30 (15.13)     2:59.73 (15.43)
        3:14.91 (15.18)     3:30.38 (15.47)     3:45.62 (15.24)     4:00.90 (15.28)
        4:14.32 (13.42)     4:31.35 (17.03)     4:46.55 (15.20)     5:01.47 (14.92)
 10 Festa, Julia D            16 LIAC-MR              5:03.41    5:04.43        
                  13.54       28.29 (14.75)       43.18 (14.89)       58.46 (15.28)
        1:13.69 (15.23)     1:29.16 (15.47)     1:44.51 (15.35)     2:00.21 (15.70)
        2:15.22 (15.01)     2:30.72 (15.50)     2:45.79 (15.07)     3:01.50 (15.71)
        3:16.64 (15.14)     3:32.22 (15.58)     3:47.17 (14.95)     4:02.57 (15.40)
        4:17.92 (15.35)     4:33.93 (16.01)     4:49.21 (15.28)     5:04.43 (15.22)
 11 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               5:05.17    5:04.96        
                  10.02       28.34 (18.32)       43.62 (15.28)       58.95 (15.33)
        1:14.33 (15.38)     1:29.78 (15.45)     1:45.36 (15.58)     2:00.67 (15.31)
         2:10.65 (9.98)     2:31.90 (21.25)     2:47.42 (15.52)     3:02.82 (15.40)
        3:18.42 (15.60)     3:33.78 (15.36)     3:46.18 (12.40)     4:05.04 (18.86)
        4:20.55 (15.51)     4:35.64 (15.09)     4:51.03 (15.39)     5:04.96 (13.93)
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              5:04.13    5:08.84        
                  13.78       28.79 (15.01)       43.76 (14.97)       59.32 (15.56)
        1:14.70 (15.38)     1:30.46 (15.76)     1:45.90 (15.44)     2:01.73 (15.83)
        2:17.28 (15.55)     2:33.28 (16.00)     2:48.67 (15.39)     3:04.43 (15.76)
        3:19.93 (15.50)     3:35.69 (15.76)     3:51.14 (15.45)     4:06.81 (15.67)
        4:22.33 (15.52)     4:38.14 (15.81)     4:53.63 (15.49)     5:08.84 (15.21)
C - Final
 17 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.39    5:02.16        
                  12.60       26.48 (13.88)       40.56 (14.08)       55.42 (14.86)
        1:10.65 (15.23)     1:26.10 (15.45)     1:41.48 (15.38)     1:57.09 (15.61)
        2:12.50 (15.41)     2:28.14 (15.64)     2:43.42 (15.28)     2:58.96 (15.54)
        3:10.22 (11.26)     3:30.10 (19.88)     3:45.43 (15.33)     4:01.11 (15.68)
        4:16.53 (15.42)     4:32.35 (15.82)     4:47.97 (15.62)     5:02.16 (14.19)
 18 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            5:09.09    5:04.77        
                  13.90       28.51 (14.61)       41.09 (12.58)       58.99 (17.90)
        1:14.45 (15.46)     1:29.55 (15.10)     1:45.65 (16.10)     2:01.00 (15.35)
        2:16.41 (15.41)     2:31.78 (15.37)     2:47.14 (15.36)     3:02.33 (15.19)
        3:17.87 (15.54)     3:33.25 (15.38)     3:48.64 (15.39)     4:04.08 (15.44)
        4:19.34 (15.26)     4:34.57 (15.23)     4:50.11 (15.54)     5:04.77 (14.66)
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.35    5:06.20        
                  13.50       28.32 (14.82)       43.43 (15.11)       58.99 (15.56)
        1:14.61 (15.62)     1:30.33 (15.72)     1:45.94 (15.61)     2:01.70 (15.76)
        2:17.31 (15.61)     2:32.85 (15.54)     2:48.37 (15.52)     3:03.96 (15.59)
        3:19.66 (15.70)     3:35.46 (15.80)     3:51.08 (15.62)     4:06.69 (15.61)
        4:22.01 (15.32)     4:37.34 (15.33)     4:52.31 (14.97)     5:06.20 (13.89)
 20 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          5:05.19    5:06.87        
                   9.45       27.85 (18.40)       42.66 (14.81)       57.83 (15.17)
        1:12.92 (15.09)     1:28.48 (15.56)     1:43.91 (15.43)     1:59.51 (15.60)
        2:14.88 (15.37)     2:30.57 (15.69)     2:46.11 (15.54)     3:02.01 (15.90)
        3:14.15 (12.14)     3:33.50 (19.35)     3:49.28 (15.78)     4:05.24 (15.96)
        4:20.87 (15.63)     4:36.65 (15.78)     4:52.10 (15.45)     5:06.87 (14.77)
 21 Burkey, Cece G            15 BGSC-NE              5:09.02    5:12.11        
                  13.67       28.56 (14.89)       43.77 (15.21)       59.27 (15.50)
        1:14.85 (15.58)     1:30.54 (15.69)     1:46.35 (15.81)     2:02.19 (15.84)
        2:17.93 (15.74)     2:33.79 (15.86)     2:49.60 (15.81)     3:05.47 (15.87)
        3:21.33 (15.86)     3:37.00 (15.67)     3:52.92 (15.92)     4:08.89 (15.97)
        4:25.21 (16.32)     4:40.95 (15.74)     4:56.82 (15.87)     5:12.11 (15.29)
 22 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          5:09.06    5:15.30        
                  13.53       28.61 (15.08)       43.96 (15.35)       59.69 (15.73)
        1:15.30 (15.61)     1:31.22 (15.92)     1:47.10 (15.88)     2:03.11 (16.01)
         2:10.78 (7.67)                             2:19.29 ( )     2:35.24 (15.95)
        2:51.31 (16.07)     3:07.01 (15.70)     3:22.84 (15.83)     4:10.77 (47.93)
        4:26.89 (16.12)     4:43.03 (16.14)     4:56.85 (13.82)     5:15.30 (18.45)
D - Final
 25 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               5:14.16    5:09.45        
                  13.73       28.95 (15.22)       44.30 (15.35)     1:00.08 (15.78)
        1:15.57 (15.49)     1:31.22 (15.65)     1:47.03 (15.81)     2:02.89 (15.86)
        2:18.54 (15.65)     2:34.29 (15.75)     2:49.97 (15.68)     3:05.67 (15.70)
        3:21.13 (15.46)     3:36.84 (15.71)     3:52.63 (15.79)     4:08.33 (15.70)
        4:24.00 (15.67)     4:39.55 (15.55)     4:54.74 (15.19)     5:09.45 (14.71)
 26 Schlichte, Sarah A        15 Unattached-MR        5:10.77    5:11.28        
                  13.45       28.24 (14.79)       43.39 (15.15)       59.07 (15.68)
        1:14.65 (15.58)     1:30.51 (15.86)     1:46.22 (15.71)     2:02.19 (15.97)
        2:18.00 (15.81)     2:34.10 (16.10)     2:49.78 (15.68)     3:05.79 (16.01)
        3:21.54 (15.75)     3:37.57 (16.03)     3:53.50 (15.93)     4:09.52 (16.02)
        4:25.34 (15.82)     4:41.25 (15.91)     4:56.90 (15.65)     5:11.28 (14.38)
 27 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.25    5:11.34        
                  13.56       28.51 (14.95)       43.74 (15.23)       59.53 (15.79)
        1:15.04 (15.51)     1:30.94 (15.90)     1:42.57 (11.63)     2:02.61 (20.04)
        2:18.50 (15.89)     2:34.43 (15.93)     2:48.14 (13.71)     3:06.01 (17.87)
        3:18.64 (12.63)     3:37.77 (19.13)     3:53.53 (15.76)     4:09.55 (16.02)
        4:25.19 (15.64)     4:40.88 (15.69)     4:56.41 (15.53)     5:11.34 (14.93)
 28 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               5:13.43    5:15.23        
                  13.80       29.12 (15.32)       44.32 (15.20)       59.90 (15.58)
        1:15.50 (15.60)     1:31.47 (15.97)     1:47.30 (15.83)     2:03.35 (16.05)
        2:19.18 (15.83)     2:35.41 (16.23)     2:51.08 (15.67)     3:07.26 (16.18)
        3:23.08 (15.82)     3:39.21 (16.13)     3:55.04 (15.83)     4:11.28 (16.24)
        4:27.15 (15.87)     4:43.33 (16.18)     4:59.35 (16.02)     5:15.23 (15.88)
 29 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                5:15.78    5:17.55        
                  14.01       29.17 (15.16)       44.99 (15.82)     1:00.62 (15.63)
        1:16.73 (16.11)     1:32.57 (15.84)     1:48.91 (16.34)     2:05.02 (16.11)
        2:21.47 (16.45)     2:37.49 (16.02)     2:53.69 (16.20)     3:09.70 (16.01)
        3:26.02 (16.32)     3:42.02 (16.00)     3:58.26 (16.24)     4:14.17 (15.91)
        4:30.53 (16.36)     4:46.65 (16.12)     5:02.65 (16.00)     5:17.55 (14.90)
 30 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               5:14.11    5:19.26        
                  14.12       29.34 (15.22)       45.13 (15.79)     1:00.94 (15.81)
        1:16.96 (16.02)     1:32.79 (15.83)     1:48.99 (16.20)     2:05.02 (16.03)
        2:21.27 (16.25)     2:37.57 (16.30)     2:53.99 (16.42)     3:10.09 (16.10)
        3:26.44 (16.35)     3:42.71 (16.27)     3:59.09 (16.38)     4:15.13 (16.04)
        4:31.47 (16.34)     4:47.62 (16.15)     5:03.75 (16.13)     5:19.26 (15.51)
 31 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               5:16.40    5:22.79        
                  14.44       30.01 (15.57)       45.66 (15.65)     1:01.89 (16.23)
        1:17.85 (15.96)     1:34.07 (16.22)     1:50.09 (16.02)     2:06.61 (16.52)
        2:22.60 (15.99)     2:38.64 (16.04)     2:54.42 (15.78)     3:10.69 (16.27)
        3:26.77 (16.08)     3:43.59 (16.82)     4:00.01 (16.42)     4:16.69 (16.68)
        4:33.12 (16.43)     4:49.77 (16.65)     5:06.38 (16.61)     5:22.79 (16.41)
 32 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE               5:17.17    5:22.99        
                  14.16       29.51 (15.35)       45.31 (15.80)     1:01.44 (16.13)
        1:17.58 (16.14)     1:33.49 (15.91)     1:49.66 (16.17)     2:06.08 (16.42)
        2:22.46 (16.38)     2:38.65 (16.19)     2:55.04 (16.39)     3:11.47 (16.43)
        3:27.99 (16.52)     3:44.24 (16.25)     4:00.72 (16.48)     4:17.19 (16.47)
        4:33.88 (16.69)     4:50.20 (16.32)     5:06.93 (16.73)     5:22.99 (16.06)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 8:55.97  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
                8:50.49  WCT
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:09.89  JR-A
                9:44.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  9:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:48.40    9:13.70 NYCO   
                  31.76     1:06.83 (35.07)     1:40.85 (34.02)     2:16.19 (35.34)
        2:50.32 (34.13)     3:25.63 (35.31)     3:59.62 (33.99)     4:34.90 (35.28)
        5:09.25 (34.35)     5:44.62 (35.37)     6:18.82 (34.20)     6:54.44 (35.62)
        7:28.93 (34.49)     8:04.79 (35.86)     8:38.81 (34.02)     9:13.70 (34.89)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:02.71    9:22.28 NYCO   
                  32.48     1:07.83 (35.35)     1:42.53 (34.70)     2:17.73 (35.20)
        2:52.28 (34.55)     3:27.42 (35.14)     4:02.31 (34.89)     4:37.82 (35.51)
        5:13.35 (35.53)     5:48.93 (35.58)     6:23.98 (35.05)     6:59.88 (35.90)
        7:35.29 (35.41)     8:11.23 (35.94)     8:46.70 (35.47)     9:22.28 (35.58)
  3 Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:50.91    9:23.61 NYCO   
                  31.04     1:06.37 (35.33)     1:41.26 (34.89)     2:17.04 (35.78)
        2:52.08 (35.04)     3:28.08 (36.00)     4:03.30 (35.22)     4:39.58 (36.28)
        5:15.42 (35.84)     5:51.42 (36.00)     6:27.19 (35.77)     7:03.06 (35.87)
        7:38.55 (35.49)     8:14.36 (35.81)     8:46.75 (32.39)     9:23.61 (36.86)
  4 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               9:13.86    9:24.37 NYCO   
                  31.82     1:06.59 (34.77)     1:41.91 (35.32)     2:17.62 (35.71)
        2:53.09 (35.47)     3:28.87 (35.78)     4:04.66 (35.79)     4:40.17 (35.51)
        5:16.21 (36.04)     5:51.93 (35.72)     6:27.73 (35.80)     7:03.54 (35.81)
        7:39.11 (35.57)     8:15.22 (36.11)     8:50.94 (35.72)     9:24.37 (33.43)
  5 Burkey, Cece G            15 BGSC-NE              9:21.96    9:37.06 NYCO   
                  32.94     1:08.77 (35.83)     1:45.02 (36.25)     2:22.10 (37.08)
        2:58.78 (36.68)     3:35.94 (37.16)     4:12.97 (37.03)     4:50.31 (37.34)
        5:26.82 (36.51)     6:03.50 (36.68)     6:39.76 (36.26)     7:16.13 (36.37)
        7:52.05 (35.92)     8:27.64 (35.59)     9:02.98 (35.34)     9:37.06 (34.08)
  6 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               9:17.47    9:37.09 NYCO   
                  32.64     1:08.36 (35.72)     1:42.52 (34.16)     2:20.05 (37.53)
        2:56.12 (36.07)     3:32.54 (36.42)     4:09.24 (36.70)     4:46.15 (36.91)
        5:23.25 (37.10)     6:00.08 (36.83)     6:37.24 (37.16)     7:14.26 (37.02)
        7:51.00 (36.74)     8:27.89 (36.89)     9:03.68 (35.79)     9:37.09 (33.41)
  7 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:23.66    9:40.15 NYCO   
                  33.54     1:09.48 (35.94)     1:45.66 (36.18)     2:22.29 (36.63)
        2:58.96 (36.67)     3:35.56 (36.60)     4:12.36 (36.80)     4:48.80 (36.44)
        5:25.60 (36.80)     6:02.83 (37.23)     6:39.69 (36.86)     7:16.21 (36.52)
        7:52.83 (36.62)     8:29.24 (36.41)     9:05.39 (36.15)     9:40.15 (34.76)
  8 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               9:39.30    9:40.42 NYCO   
                  32.67     1:08.82 (36.15)     1:44.62 (35.80)     2:21.21 (36.59)
        2:57.12 (35.91)     3:33.89 (36.77)     4:10.27 (36.38)     4:47.29 (37.02)
        5:23.31 (36.02)     6:00.50 (37.19)     6:37.01 (36.51)     7:14.34 (37.33)
        7:50.85 (36.51)     8:28.20 (37.35)     9:04.44 (36.24)     9:40.42 (35.98)
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:30.78    9:42.31 NYCO   
                  33.88     1:11.03 (37.15)     1:48.06 (37.03)     2:25.16 (37.10)
        3:02.13 (36.97)     3:39.24 (37.11)     4:16.44 (37.20)     4:53.77 (37.33)
        5:30.45 (36.68)     6:07.32 (36.87)     6:43.73 (36.41)     7:20.24 (36.51)
        7:56.64 (36.40)     8:32.74 (36.10)     9:07.46 (34.72)     9:42.31 (34.85)
 10 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            9:17.52    9:43.84 NYCO   
                  33.08     1:09.22 (36.14)     1:45.99 (36.77)     2:22.79 (36.80)
        2:59.71 (36.92)     3:36.58 (36.87)     4:13.74 (37.16)     4:50.33 (36.59)
        5:27.41 (37.08)     6:04.23 (36.82)     6:40.94 (36.71)     7:17.50 (36.56)
        7:54.42 (36.92)     8:30.95 (36.53)     9:07.93 (36.98)     9:43.84 (35.91)
 11 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               9:38.60    9:46.78        
                  33.78     1:10.56 (36.78)     1:47.51 (36.95)     2:24.48 (36.97)
        3:01.45 (36.97)     3:38.51 (37.06)     4:15.82 (37.31)     4:52.58 (36.76)
        5:29.78 (37.20)     6:06.49 (36.71)     6:43.09 (36.60)     7:19.87 (36.78)
        7:56.80 (36.93)     8:33.64 (36.84)     9:11.01 (37.37)     9:46.78 (35.77)
 12 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               9:35.65    9:50.92        
                  33.63     1:09.65 (36.02)     1:46.57 (36.92)     2:23.24 (36.67)
        3:00.44 (37.20)     3:36.99 (36.55)     4:14.44 (37.45)     4:51.26 (36.82)
        5:28.76 (37.50)     6:06.55 (37.79)     6:44.40 (37.85)     7:21.87 (37.47)
        7:59.60 (37.73)     8:36.78 (37.18)     9:14.84 (38.06)     9:50.92 (36.08)
 13 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE               9:22.20    9:52.56        
                  33.07     1:10.02 (36.95)     1:42.63 (32.61)     2:24.52 (41.89)
        3:01.79 (37.27)     3:40.00 (38.21)     4:17.33 (37.33)     4:55.17 (37.84)
        5:32.45 (37.28)     6:09.83 (37.38)     6:46.85 (37.02)     7:25.24 (38.39)
        8:01.64 (36.40)     8:39.98 (38.34)     9:16.63 (36.65)     9:52.56 (35.93)
 14 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               9:22.25    9:53.94        
                  34.20     1:11.92 (37.72)     1:49.25 (37.33)     2:27.56 (38.31)
        3:04.99 (37.43)     3:43.48 (38.49)     4:20.63 (37.15)     4:58.40 (37.77)
        5:35.69 (37.29)     6:13.41 (37.72)     6:50.69 (37.28)     7:28.04 (37.35)
        8:04.53 (36.49)     8:41.76 (37.23)     9:17.81 (36.05)     9:53.94 (36.13)
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:39.68    9:54.20        
                  33.74     1:10.58 (36.84)     1:47.88 (37.30)     2:25.05 (37.17)
        3:02.50 (37.45)     3:39.87 (37.37)     4:17.36 (37.49)     4:54.68 (37.32)
        5:32.07 (37.39)     6:09.63 (37.56)     6:47.13 (37.50)     7:25.03 (37.90)
        8:02.42 (37.39)     8:40.26 (37.84)     9:17.44 (37.18)     9:54.20 (36.76)
 16 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              9:43.59    9:58.03        
                  33.20     1:09.51 (36.31)     1:46.20 (36.69)     2:23.58 (37.38)
        3:00.76 (37.18)     3:38.70 (37.94)     4:15.73 (37.03)     4:53.57 (37.84)
        5:31.46 (37.89)     6:09.76 (38.30)     6:47.61 (37.85)     7:25.55 (37.94)
        8:03.89 (38.34)     8:42.59 (38.70)     9:21.11 (38.52)     9:58.03 (36.92)
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:03.25   10:00.12        
                  34.36     1:11.41 (37.05)     1:48.75 (37.34)     2:26.56 (37.81)
        3:03.77 (37.21)     3:41.66 (37.89)     4:19.63 (37.97)     4:57.58 (37.95)
        5:35.43 (37.85)     6:13.90 (38.47)     6:52.05 (38.15)     7:30.05 (38.00)
        8:08.36 (38.31)     8:46.40 (38.04)     9:23.98 (37.58)    10:00.12 (36.14)
 18 Pierce, Olivia H          13 BGSC-NE              9:39.50   10:04.06        
                  33.81     1:11.27 (37.46)     1:48.41 (37.14)     2:26.77 (38.36)
        3:05.02 (38.25)     3:43.68 (38.66)     4:21.79 (38.11)     5:00.02 (38.23)
        5:37.23 (37.21)     6:16.47 (39.24)     6:53.69 (37.22)     7:32.96 (39.27)
        8:10.77 (37.81)     8:49.27 (38.50)     9:24.01 (34.74)    10:04.06 (40.05)
 19 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               9:39.67   10:04.95        
                  33.56     1:10.83 (37.27)     1:48.16 (37.33)     2:26.18 (38.02)
        3:04.24 (38.06)     3:43.02 (38.78)     4:21.09 (38.07)     4:59.52 (38.43)
        5:37.64 (38.12)     6:16.38 (38.74)     6:54.73 (38.35)     7:33.69 (38.96)
        8:11.87 (38.18)     8:50.91 (39.04)     9:28.51 (37.60)    10:04.95 (36.44)
 20 Perna, Hannah L           15 SAC-NJ               9:43.85   10:05.15        
                  33.62     1:10.47 (36.85)     1:48.48 (38.01)     2:25.96 (37.48)
        3:04.48 (38.52)     3:42.34 (37.86)     4:21.53 (39.19)     4:59.61 (38.08)
        5:38.05 (38.44)     6:16.32 (38.27)     6:55.11 (38.79)     7:33.53 (38.42)
        8:12.25 (38.72)     8:50.69 (38.44)     9:28.84 (38.15)    10:05.15 (36.31)
 21 Petrelis, Christina       15 SAC-NJ               9:44.08   10:10.09        
                  34.73     1:11.92 (37.19)     1:49.65 (37.73)     2:27.89 (38.24)
        3:06.17 (38.28)     3:44.61 (38.44)     4:23.35 (38.74)     5:02.31 (38.96)
        5:40.72 (38.41)     6:19.12 (38.40)     6:57.59 (38.47)     7:36.15 (38.56)
        8:14.83 (38.68)     8:53.51 (38.68)     9:32.32 (38.81)    10:10.09 (37.77)
 22 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               9:22.78   10:12.51        
                  33.61     1:09.89 (36.28)     1:46.01 (36.12)     2:23.31 (37.30)
        3:00.28 (36.97)     3:38.79 (38.51)     4:17.48 (38.69)     4:57.04 (39.56)
        5:36.31 (39.27)     6:16.38 (40.07)     6:55.78 (39.40)     7:35.63 (39.85)
        8:14.69 (39.06)     8:54.51 (39.82)     9:33.56 (39.05)    10:12.51 (38.95)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 9:37.48  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler, Fish-PV                    
                9:59.39  WCT
               10:07.99  SCN
               10:14.39  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:20.66   10:11.34 JR-A   
                  13.62       28.82 (15.20)       43.76 (14.94)       59.12 (15.36)
        1:14.15 (15.03)     1:29.46 (15.31)     1:44.67 (15.21)     2:00.13 (15.46)
        2:15.35 (15.22)     2:30.73 (15.38)     2:45.88 (15.15)     3:01.23 (15.35)
        3:16.54 (15.31)     3:31.99 (15.45)     3:47.24 (15.25)     4:02.69 (15.45)
        4:17.89 (15.20)     4:33.31 (15.42)     4:48.57 (15.26)     5:03.90 (15.33)
        5:19.17 (15.27)     5:34.56 (15.39)     5:49.81 (15.25)     6:05.14 (15.33)
        6:20.44 (15.30)     6:35.95 (15.51)     6:51.14 (15.19)     7:06.66 (15.52)
        7:21.98 (15.32)     7:37.53 (15.55)     7:52.94 (15.41)     8:08.63 (15.69)
     10:11.34 (2:02.71)
  2 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ              10:23.05   10:26.43        
                  13.68       29.16 (15.48)       44.51 (15.35)     1:00.27 (15.76)
        1:15.64 (15.37)     1:31.40 (15.76)     1:46.86 (15.46)     2:02.73 (15.87)
        2:18.26 (15.53)     2:34.20 (15.94)     2:49.80 (15.60)     3:05.48 (15.68)
        3:20.99 (15.51)     3:36.92 (15.93)     3:52.49 (15.57)     4:08.45 (15.96)
        4:24.21 (15.76)     4:39.96 (15.75)     4:55.71 (15.75)     5:11.62 (15.91)
        5:27.35 (15.73)     5:43.16 (15.81)     5:58.75 (15.59)     6:14.71 (15.96)
        6:30.29 (15.58)     6:46.11 (15.82)     7:01.68 (15.57)     7:17.54 (15.86)
        7:33.24 (15.70)     7:49.05 (15.81)     8:04.78 (15.73)     8:20.67 (15.89)
     10:26.43 (2:05.76)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:43.55   10:30.62        
                  13.97       29.11 (15.14)       44.75 (15.64)     1:00.63 (15.88)
        1:16.93 (16.30)     1:32.98 (16.05)     1:49.51 (16.53)     2:05.31 (15.80)
        2:21.46 (16.15)     2:37.40 (15.94)     2:53.54 (16.14)     3:09.55 (16.01)
        3:25.50 (15.95)     3:41.42 (15.92)     3:57.44 (16.02)     4:13.34 (15.90)
        4:29.18 (15.84)     4:45.08 (15.90)     5:00.88 (15.80)     5:16.70 (15.82)
        5:32.61 (15.91)     5:48.54 (15.93)     6:04.50 (15.96)     6:20.21 (15.71)
        6:35.92 (15.71)     6:51.56 (15.64)     7:07.29 (15.73)     7:23.09 (15.80)
        7:38.95 (15.86)     7:54.66 (15.71)     8:10.36 (15.70)     8:26.01 (15.65)
     10:30.62 (2:04.61)
  4 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:10.86   10:32.34        
                  13.79       29.54 (15.75)       44.88 (15.34)     1:00.95 (16.07)
        1:16.46 (15.51)     1:32.70 (16.24)     1:48.13 (15.43)     2:04.04 (15.91)
        2:19.36 (15.32)     2:35.09 (15.73)     2:50.84 (15.75)     3:06.86 (16.02)
        3:22.44 (15.58)     3:38.45 (16.01)     3:54.34 (15.89)     4:10.31 (15.97)
        4:25.75 (15.44)     4:41.78 (16.03)     4:57.34 (15.56)     5:13.55 (16.21)
        5:29.13 (15.58)     5:45.26 (16.13)     6:01.07 (15.81)     6:16.92 (15.85)
        6:32.73 (15.81)     6:48.78 (16.05)     7:04.72 (15.94)     7:20.88 (16.16)
        7:36.85 (15.97)     7:52.86 (16.01)     8:08.72 (15.86)     8:24.76 (16.04)
     10:32.34 (2:07.58)
  5 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:41.09   10:35.02        
                  14.06       29.20 (15.14)       45.04 (15.84)     1:00.79 (15.75)
        1:16.90 (16.11)     1:32.91 (16.01)     1:48.89 (15.98)     2:04.75 (15.86)
        2:20.67 (15.92)     2:36.55 (15.88)     2:52.49 (15.94)     3:08.30 (15.81)
        3:24.26 (15.96)     3:40.30 (16.04)     3:56.19 (15.89)     4:12.17 (15.98)
        4:28.22 (16.05)     4:44.33 (16.11)     5:00.30 (15.97)     5:16.29 (15.99)
        5:32.44 (16.15)     5:48.53 (16.09)     6:04.78 (16.25)     6:20.87 (16.09)
        6:36.87 (16.00)     6:52.85 (15.98)     7:08.86 (16.01)     7:24.90 (16.04)
        7:40.93 (16.03)     7:57.02 (16.09)     8:12.88 (15.86)     8:28.80 (15.92)
     10:35.02 (2:06.22)
  6 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ              10:37.59   10:41.83        
                  13.60       28.54 (14.94)       43.68 (15.14)       59.34 (15.66)
        1:14.91 (15.57)     1:30.64 (15.73)     1:44.08 (13.44)     2:02.13 (18.05)
        2:13.51 (11.38)     2:33.85 (20.34)     2:49.89 (16.04)     3:05.96 (16.07)
        3:22.02 (16.06)     3:38.31 (16.29)     3:52.05 (13.74)     4:10.67 (18.62)
        4:22.32 (11.65)     4:42.92 (20.60)     4:55.51 (12.59)     5:15.37 (19.86)
        5:31.54 (16.17)     5:47.74 (16.20)     6:04.03 (16.29)     6:20.25 (16.22)
        6:36.56 (16.31)     6:53.01 (16.45)     7:09.32 (16.31)     7:25.64 (16.32)
        7:42.05 (16.41)     7:58.29 (16.24)     8:14.69 (16.40)     8:31.21 (16.52)
     10:41.83 (2:10.62)
  7 Burkey, Cece G            15 BGSC-NE             10:37.55   10:46.73        
                  13.78       28.89 (15.11)       44.47 (15.58)     1:00.24 (15.77)
        1:16.21 (15.97)     1:32.29 (16.08)     1:48.49 (16.20)     2:04.71 (16.22)
        2:20.07 (15.36)     2:37.51 (17.44)     2:53.82 (16.31)     3:10.24 (16.42)
        3:26.58 (16.34)     3:42.94 (16.36)     3:59.24 (16.30)     4:15.61 (16.37)
        4:31.93 (16.32)     4:48.12 (16.19)     5:04.47 (16.35)     5:20.89 (16.42)
        5:37.11 (16.22)     5:53.34 (16.23)     6:09.68 (16.34)     6:25.93 (16.25)
        6:42.30 (16.37)     6:58.52 (16.22)     7:14.93 (16.41)     7:31.15 (16.22)
        7:47.51 (16.36)     8:03.70 (16.19)     8:20.04 (16.34)     8:36.36 (16.32)
     10:46.73 (2:10.37)
  8 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ              10:41.39   10:47.53        
                  13.87       29.26 (15.39)       45.02 (15.76)     1:01.22 (16.20)
        1:17.22 (16.00)     1:33.34 (16.12)     1:49.39 (16.05)     2:05.41 (16.02)
        2:21.72 (16.31)     2:37.94 (16.22)     2:54.14 (16.20)     3:10.46 (16.32)
        3:26.72 (16.26)     3:43.11 (16.39)     3:59.41 (16.30)     4:15.74 (16.33)
        4:32.12 (16.38)     4:48.55 (16.43)     5:04.80 (16.25)     5:21.03 (16.23)
        5:37.16 (16.13)     5:53.65 (16.49)     6:10.01 (16.36)     6:26.59 (16.58)
        6:42.97 (16.38)     6:59.45 (16.48)     7:15.76 (16.31)     7:32.38 (16.62)
        7:48.73 (16.35)     8:05.28 (16.55)     8:21.35 (16.07)     8:37.75 (16.40)
     10:47.53 (2:09.78)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 55.32   11/9/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
                54.79  WCT
                57.69  SCN
                57.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.62      55.32*SCN    
                  13.25       27.40 (14.15)       41.41 (14.01)       55.32 (13.91)
  2 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.91      56.24 SCN    
                  13.48       27.61 (14.13)       42.02 (14.41)       56.24 (14.22)
B - Final
  3 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            1:09.06      57.36 SCN    
                  13.98       28.42 (14.44)       43.06 (14.64)       57.36 (14.30)
  4 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          1:08.67      59.07        
                  14.17       29.13 (14.96)       44.06 (14.93)       59.07 (15.01)
  5 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               1:10.56      59.81        
                  14.61       29.39 (14.78)       44.64 (15.25)       59.81 (15.17)
  6 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.32    1:01.50        
                  14.59       30.10 (15.51)       45.60 (15.50)     1:01.50 (15.90)
C - Final
  7 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00      58.40        
                  13.86       28.31 (14.45)       43.46 (15.15)       58.40 (14.94)
  8 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          1:10.84    1:01.24        
                  14.52       30.02 (15.50)       45.56 (15.54)     1:01.24 (15.68)
  9 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:10.85    1:01.72        
                  15.43       31.00 (15.57)       46.62 (15.62)     1:01.72 (15.10)
 10 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.00    1:01.75        
                  14.70       30.14 (15.44)       45.93 (15.79)     1:01.75 (15.82)
 11 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            1:11.21    1:02.37        
                  14.60       30.23 (15.63)       46.45 (16.22)     1:02.37 (15.92)
 12 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               1:12.08    1:02.77        
                  15.21       30.57 (15.36)       46.95 (16.38)     1:02.77 (15.82)
D - Final
 13 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            1:12.83      59.54        
                  14.45       29.22 (14.77)       44.54 (15.32)       59.54 (15.00)
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             14 UNLGA-MR             1:12.13    1:00.55        
                  14.28       29.19 (14.91)       44.65 (15.46)     1:00.55 (15.90)
 15 Tocci, Francesca L        17 BGSC-NE              1:13.34    1:02.92        
                  15.64       31.60 (15.96)       47.64 (16.04)     1:02.92 (15.28)
 16 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          1:12.26    1:02.97        
                  14.84       30.50 (15.66)       46.74 (16.24)     1:02.97 (16.23)
 17 Duvvuri, Priya            15 Elite-NJ             1:13.51    1:03.04        
                  15.25       30.78 (15.53)       47.00 (16.22)     1:03.04 (16.04)
 18 Gary, Kristin J           40 NYAC-MR              1:12.41    1:03.22        
                  15.84       31.65 (15.81)       47.42 (15.77)     1:03.22 (15.80)
 19 Coniglio, Andrea M        16 NJW-NJ               1:12.85    1:03.73        
                  15.35       31.55 (16.20)       47.75 (16.20)     1:03.73 (15.98)
 20 Zarriello, Megan T        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:05.02        
                  15.90       31.98 (16.08)       48.77 (16.79)     1:05.02 (16.25)
Preliminaries
 21 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.52                   
                  36.71     1:13.52 (36.81)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.06                   
                  35.50     1:14.06 (38.56)                                        
 23 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              1:14.22                   
                  35.90     1:14.22 (38.32)                                        
 24 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          1:14.48                   
                  36.11     1:14.48 (38.37)                                        
 25 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               1:14.73                   
                  37.00     1:14.73 (37.73)                                        
 26 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83                   
                  35.34     1:14.83 (39.49)                                        
 27 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:14.86                   
                  35.29     1:14.86 (39.57)                                        
 28 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                1:15.23                   
                  37.16     1:15.23 (38.07)                                        
 29 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40                   
                  36.64     1:15.40 (38.76)                                        
 30 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:15.69                   
                  36.29     1:15.69 (39.40)                                        
 31 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               1:15.73                   
                  36.90     1:15.73 (38.83)                                        
 32 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.76                   
                  36.24     1:15.76 (39.52)                                        
 33 Dyson, Catherine G        24 NYAC-MR              1:16.01                   
                  36.44     1:16.01 (39.57)                                        
 34 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.32                   
                  36.77     1:16.32 (39.55)                                        
 35 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.90                   
                  37.80     1:16.90 (39.10)                                        
 36 Dewitt, Lizzy S           26 NYAC-MR              1:16.91                   
                  36.42     1:16.91 (40.49)                                        
 37 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.04                   
                  37.45     1:17.04 (39.59)                                        
 38 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.15                   
                  36.63     1:17.15 (40.52)                                        
 39 Miller, Andrea J          27 NYAC-MR              1:18.94                   
                  37.85     1:18.94 (41.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:57.55   11/8/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                1:58.29  WCT
                2:03.59  SCN
                2:04.19  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          2:15.28    1:57.55*WCT    
                  13.62       28.53 (14.91)       43.24 (14.71)       58.24 (15.00)
        1:12.98 (14.74)     1:28.05 (15.07)     1:42.81 (14.76)     1:57.55 (14.74)
  2 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE          2:24.05    2:01.26 SCN    
                  14.16       29.14 (14.98)       44.24 (15.10)       59.41 (15.17)
        1:14.89 (15.48)     1:30.47 (15.58)     1:45.99 (15.52)     2:01.26 (15.27)
B - Final
  3 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:25.88    2:05.09        
                  14.56       30.31 (15.75)       45.97 (15.66)     1:02.27 (16.30)
        1:17.80 (15.53)     1:34.00 (16.20)     1:49.68 (15.68)     2:05.09 (15.41)
  4 Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.70    2:05.24        
                  14.80       30.64 (15.84)       46.27 (15.63)     1:02.58 (16.31)
        1:18.19 (15.61)     1:34.46 (16.27)     1:50.03 (15.57)     2:05.24 (15.21)
  5 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:25.40    2:07.06        
                  14.90       30.35 (15.45)       46.04 (15.69)     1:02.19 (16.15)
        1:18.26 (16.07)     1:34.63 (16.37)     1:50.94 (16.31)     2:07.06 (16.12)
  6 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.19    2:10.89        
                  15.19       30.60 (15.41)       46.96 (16.36)     1:03.44 (16.48)
        1:20.35 (16.91)     1:37.10 (16.75)     1:54.40 (17.30)     2:10.89 (16.49)
C - Final
  7 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.97    2:03.00 SCN    
                  13.84       28.56 (14.72)       44.06 (15.50)       59.93 (15.87)
        1:15.72 (15.79)     1:31.48 (15.76)     1:47.40 (15.92)     2:03.00 (15.60)
  8 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:27.22    2:05.06        
                  13.93       29.17 (15.24)       44.41 (15.24)     1:00.44 (16.03)
        1:16.11 (15.67)     1:32.71 (16.60)     1:49.08 (16.37)     2:05.06 (15.98)
  9 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               2:28.65    2:08.98        
                  14.86       30.46 (15.60)       46.09 (15.63)     1:02.57 (16.48)
        1:18.68 (16.11)     1:35.36 (16.68)     1:52.12 (16.76)     2:08.98 (16.86)
 10 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:31.55    2:09.93        
                  15.58       31.50 (15.92)       47.72 (16.22)     1:04.29 (16.57)
        1:20.85 (16.56)     1:37.90 (17.05)     1:54.17 (16.27)     2:09.93 (15.76)
 11 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 UNBAD-MR             2:29.52    2:10.16        
                  15.29       31.50 (16.21)       47.74 (16.24)     1:04.48 (16.74)
        1:20.78 (16.30)     1:37.24 (16.46)     1:54.04 (16.80)     2:10.16 (16.12)
 12 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          2:30.10    2:11.64        
                  14.91       30.96 (16.05)       47.47 (16.51)     1:04.28 (16.81)
        1:20.92 (16.64)     1:37.86 (16.94)     1:54.93 (17.07)     2:11.64 (16.71)
D - Final
 13 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               2:32.96    2:11.69        
                  15.51       31.76 (16.25)       48.04 (16.28)     1:04.86 (16.82)
        1:21.43 (16.57)     1:38.46 (17.03)     1:55.00 (16.54)     2:11.69 (16.69)
 14 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               2:35.54    2:12.90        
                  15.60       31.42 (15.82)       48.01 (16.59)     1:04.55 (16.54)
        1:21.62 (17.07)     1:38.71 (17.09)     1:56.13 (17.42)     2:12.90 (16.77)
 15 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            2:33.25    2:13.08        
                  14.75       30.45 (15.70)       46.53 (16.08)     1:03.13 (16.60)
        1:20.24 (17.11)     1:37.85 (17.61)     1:56.03 (18.18)     2:13.08 (17.05)
 16 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               2:31.63    2:13.12        
                  15.69       32.02 (16.33)       48.44 (16.42)     1:05.48 (17.04)
        1:22.25 (16.77)     1:39.52 (17.27)     1:56.55 (17.03)     2:13.12 (16.57)
 17 Poleway, Monica J         14 EAST-MR              2:35.66    2:13.20        
                  15.28       31.20 (15.92)       47.81 (16.61)     1:04.68 (16.87)
        1:21.67 (16.99)     1:38.99 (17.32)     1:56.50 (17.51)     2:13.20 (16.70)
 18 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            2:35.54    2:13.34        
                  15.57       32.06 (16.49)       48.88 (16.82)     1:06.18 (17.30)
        1:23.31 (17.13)     1:40.48 (17.17)     1:57.08 (16.60)     2:13.34 (16.26)
 19 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.28    2:13.71        
                  14.73       30.91 (16.18)       47.36 (16.45)     1:04.69 (17.33)
        1:21.81 (17.12)     1:39.37 (17.56)     1:56.64 (17.27)     2:13.71 (17.07)
 20 Chung, Katie J            13 COND-MR              2:32.64    2:14.70        
                  15.75       31.78 (16.03)       48.25 (16.47)     1:05.48 (17.23)
        1:22.75 (17.27)     1:40.42 (17.67)     1:58.00 (17.58)     2:14.70 (16.70)
Preliminaries
  9 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.40                   
                  34.10     1:12.12 (38.02)     1:50.20 (38.08)     2:28.40 (38.20)
 18 Hart, Lindsay N           22 NYAC-MR              2:33.30                   
                  36.22     1:15.45 (39.23)     1:53.74 (38.29)     2:33.30 (39.56)
 23 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.74                   
                  38.10     1:16.82 (38.72)     1:57.02 (40.20)     2:35.74 (38.72)
 24 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               2:36.12                   
                  36.87     1:16.28 (39.41)     1:56.19 (39.91)     2:36.12 (39.93)
 25 Coniglio, Andrea M        16 NJW-NJ               2:36.40                   
                  37.21     1:17.77 (40.56)     1:57.68 (39.91)     2:36.40 (38.72)
 26 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            2:36.58                   
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)     1:56.84 (39.92)     2:36.58 (39.74)
 27 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               2:36.81                   
                  36.49     1:17.10 (40.61)     1:57.13 (40.03)     2:36.81 (39.68)
 28 Hunter, Claire M          16 EAST-MR              2:37.90                   
                  35.87     1:15.97 (40.10)     1:56.31 (40.34)     2:37.90 (41.59)
 29 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          2:38.35                   
                  36.76     1:16.69 (39.93)     1:57.47 (40.78)     2:38.35 (40.88)
 30 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          2:38.72                   
                  37.13     1:17.41 (40.28)     1:57.63 (40.22)     2:38.72 (41.09)
 31 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:39.22                   
                  35.85     1:16.12 (40.27)     1:57.65 (41.53)     2:39.22 (41.57)
 32 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:39.67                   
                  38.03     1:18.00 (39.97)     1:59.49 (41.49)     2:39.67 (40.18)
 33 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 EAST-MR              2:39.87                   
                  37.25     1:17.01 (39.76)     1:57.47 (40.46)     2:39.87 (42.40)
 34 Shiota, Lena A            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.21                   
                  37.93     1:17.74 (39.81)     1:59.95 (42.21)     2:40.21 (40.26)
 35 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                2:40.79                   
                  38.35     1:19.40 (41.05)     2:00.17 (40.77)     2:40.79 (40.62)
 36 Ha, Kathryn C             17 EAST-MR              2:41.12                   
                  37.03     1:18.00 (40.97)     1:59.28 (41.28)     2:41.12 (41.84)
 37 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.37                   
                  37.20     1:17.66 (40.46)     1:58.83 (41.17)     2:41.37 (42.54)
 38 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 EAST-MR              2:42.74                   
                  37.07     1:18.54 (41.47)     1:59.86 (41.32)     2:42.74 (42.88)
 39 Rogers, Stacey B          16 EAST-MR              2:43.23                   
                  39.49     1:20.87 (41.38)     2:02.73 (41.86)     2:43.23 (40.50)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:01.66   11/8/2008 Laura A Sogar, BLUEFISH                    
                1:02.39  WCT
                1:05.19  SCN
                1:05.29  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:10.88    1:01.66*WCT    
                  13.43       29.29 (15.86)       45.31 (16.02)     1:01.66 (16.35)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        1:13.40    1:02.02 WCT    
                  13.63       29.53 (15.90)       45.70 (16.17)     1:02.02 (16.32)
B - Final
  3 Lee, JiYoung              19 Peddie-NJ            1:13.53    1:04.15 SCN    
                  13.88       30.42 (16.54)       46.82 (16.40)     1:04.15 (17.33)
  4 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          1:16.40    1:05.83        
                  14.63       31.57 (16.94)       48.48 (16.91)     1:05.83 (17.35)
  5 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE               1:18.04    1:06.65        
                  14.24       31.23 (16.99)       48.71 (17.48)     1:06.65 (17.94)
  6 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:18.66    1:08.96        
                  15.23       32.56 (17.33)       50.59 (18.03)     1:08.96 (18.37)
C - Final
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:20.25    1:09.00        
                  15.01       32.86 (17.85)       50.65 (17.79)     1:09.00 (18.35)
  8 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               1:21.04    1:09.61        
                  15.36       33.23 (17.87)       51.08 (17.85)     1:09.61 (18.53)
  9 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:20.52    1:09.86        
                  15.85       33.76 (17.91)       51.57 (17.81)     1:09.86 (18.29)
 10 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.09    1:10.52        
                  15.30       33.09 (17.79)       51.40 (18.31)     1:10.52 (19.12)
 11 Le, Amanda D              15 BGSC-NE              1:21.21    1:11.21        
                  15.27       33.34 (18.07)       51.99 (18.65)     1:11.21 (19.22)
 12 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ               1:22.03    1:11.98        
                  15.63       33.96 (18.33)       53.14 (19.18)     1:11.98 (18.84)
D - Final
 13 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               1:22.36    1:09.94        
                  14.30       30.62 (16.32)       47.47 (16.85)     1:09.94 (22.47)
 14 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:23.98    1:10.92        
                  13.63       29.48 (15.85)       45.66 (16.18)     1:10.92 (25.26)
 15 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.15    1:10.98        
                  13.61       30.12 (16.51)       46.73 (16.61)     1:10.98 (24.25)
 16 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.20    1:11.48        
                  14.05       30.22 (16.17)       46.58 (16.36)     1:11.48 (24.90)
 17 Pangilinan, Erica L       17 EAST-MR              1:22.62    1:11.61        
                  13.74       30.21 (16.47)       47.21 (17.00)     1:11.61 (24.40)
 18 Petrossian, Natalie A     14 BGSC-NE              1:23.39    1:11.68        
                  14.33       30.83 (16.50)       47.67 (16.84)     1:11.68 (24.01)
 19 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.39    1:13.40        
                  14.79       31.26 (16.47)       48.31 (17.05)     1:13.40 (25.09)
 20 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               1:26.73    1:17.69        
                  14.20       30.68 (16.48)       47.63 (16.95)     1:17.69 (30.06)
Preliminaries
 19 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.49                   
                  37.96     1:23.49 (45.53)                                        
 21 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:24.77                   
                  39.06     1:24.77 (45.71)                                        
 22 Nista, Monica L           29 NYAC-MR              1:25.04                   
                  39.69     1:25.04 (45.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 2:13.07   11/9/2008 Annie Zhu, Unattached-                     
                2:14.99  WCT
                2:20.69  SCN
                2:21.39  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        2:34.52    2:13.07*WCT    
                  14.10       30.37 (16.27)       46.98 (16.61)     1:03.88 (16.90)
        1:20.87 (16.99)     1:38.13 (17.26)     1:55.49 (17.36)     2:13.07 (17.58)
  2 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:34.31    2:13.71 WCT    
                                  30.65 ( )       47.03 (16.38)     1:04.12 (17.09)
        1:20.94 (16.82)     1:38.43 (17.49)     1:55.95 (17.52)     2:13.71 (17.76)
B - Final
  3 Lee, JiYoung              19 Peddie-NJ            2:41.51    2:18.00 SCN    
                  14.26       31.40 (17.14)       48.35 (16.95)     1:06.16 (17.81)
        1:23.56 (17.40)     1:41.62 (18.06)     1:59.48 (17.86)     2:18.00 (18.52)
  4 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          2:50.37    2:26.69        
                  15.39       33.43 (18.04)       51.44 (18.01)     1:10.12 (18.68)
        1:28.75 (18.63)     1:48.01 (19.26)     2:07.13 (19.12)     2:26.69 (19.56)
  5 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:52.91    2:28.90        
                  15.85       34.15 (18.30)       52.25 (18.10)     1:11.27 (19.02)
        1:30.52 (19.25)     1:50.10 (19.58)     2:09.42 (19.32)     2:28.90 (19.48)
  6 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:52.92    2:29.23        
                  15.85       34.16 (18.31)       52.27 (18.11)     1:11.31 (19.04)
        1:30.04 (18.73)     1:49.39 (19.35)     2:09.06 (19.67)     2:29.23 (20.17)
C - Final
  7 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE               2:53.87    2:24.78        
                  14.87       32.53 (17.66)       50.44 (17.91)     1:09.29 (18.85)
        1:27.81 (18.52)     1:47.04 (19.23)     2:05.66 (18.62)     2:24.78 (19.12)
  8 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.07    2:29.97        
                  16.09       35.09 (19.00)       53.73 (18.64)     1:13.03 (19.30)
        1:32.02 (18.99)     1:51.60 (19.58)     2:10.79 (19.19)     2:29.97 (19.18)
  9 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               2:55.51    2:30.52        
                  15.82       34.02 (18.20)       52.66 (18.64)     1:11.72 (19.06)
        1:31.35 (19.63)     1:51.33 (19.98)     2:11.12 (19.79)     2:30.52 (19.40)
 10 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.30    2:31.37        
                  16.15       34.94 (18.79)       53.93 (18.99)     1:13.43 (19.50)
        1:32.79 (19.36)     1:52.42 (19.63)     2:11.92 (19.50)     2:31.37 (19.45)
 11 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    15 SAC-NJ               2:55.91    2:31.51        
                  16.07       34.61 (18.54)       54.13 (19.52)     1:13.38 (19.25)
        1:32.93 (19.55)     1:52.46 (19.53)     2:12.28 (19.82)     2:31.51 (19.23)
D - Final
 13 Le, Amanda D              15 BGSC-NE              2:56.88    2:30.68        
                  15.20       34.08 (18.88)       52.61 (18.53)     1:12.04 (19.43)
        1:31.26 (19.22)     1:51.22 (19.96)     2:10.85 (19.63)     2:30.68 (19.83)
 14 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:59.60    2:32.87        
                  15.52       34.81 (19.29)       53.92 (19.11)     1:14.07 (20.15)
        1:33.70 (19.63)     1:53.78 (20.08)     2:13.17 (19.39)     2:32.87 (19.70)
 15 Petrossian, Natalie A     14 BGSC-NE              2:59.47    2:34.70        
                  16.38       35.27 (18.89)       54.66 (19.39)     1:14.47 (19.81)
        1:34.51 (20.04)     1:55.08 (20.57)     2:14.84 (19.76)     2:34.70 (19.86)
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.74    2:35.01        
                  16.12       35.36 (19.24)       55.04 (19.68)     1:15.32 (20.28)
        1:35.65 (20.33)     1:55.73 (20.08)     2:15.36 (19.63)     2:35.01 (19.65)
 17 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               3:02.34    2:35.34        
                  16.46       35.76 (19.30)       55.47 (19.71)     1:15.12 (19.65)
        1:35.05 (19.93)     1:55.56 (20.51)     2:15.48 (19.92)     2:35.34 (19.86)
 18 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.70    2:37.24        
                  17.03       36.62 (19.59)       56.57 (19.95)     1:16.54 (19.97)
        1:36.80 (20.26)     1:56.88 (20.08)     2:16.96 (20.08)     2:37.24 (20.28)
 19 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:59.89    2:40.58        
                  17.06       37.03 (19.97)       57.26 (20.23)     1:18.03 (20.77)
        1:38.40 (20.37)     1:59.33 (20.93)     2:20.13 (20.80)     2:40.58 (20.45)
Preliminaries
 12 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               2:56.29                   
                  38.80     1:23.76 (44.96)     2:09.90 (46.14)     2:56.29 (46.39)
 20 Yildirim, Nesli           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.34                   
                  41.29     1:29.38 (48.09)     2:17.04 (47.66)     3:06.34 (49.30)
 21 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.87                   
                  41.17     1:27.83 (46.66)     2:16.95 (49.12)     3:07.87 (50.92)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 53.67   11/8/2008 Alex Forrester, BLUEFISH                     
                53.89  WCT
                57.09  SCN
                57.29  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.99      53.67*WCT    
                  11.50       25.28 (13.78)       39.27 (13.99)       53.67 (14.40)
  2 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:04.43      56.55 SCN    
                  11.82       26.35 (14.53)       41.13 (14.78)       56.55 (15.42)
B - Final
  3 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            1:05.74      57.09 SCN    
                  12.17       26.85 (14.68)       41.79 (14.94)       57.09 (15.30)
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            1:06.86      57.37        
                  12.47       27.08 (14.61)       42.24 (15.16)       57.37 (15.13)
  5 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                1:06.54      58.26        
                  13.16       28.29 (15.13)       42.96 (14.67)       58.26 (15.30)
  6 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.64      58.88        
                  13.29       27.92 (14.63)       43.37 (15.45)       58.88 (15.51)
C - Final
  7 Ha, Kathryn C             17 EAST-MR              1:07.79      58.78        
                  13.04       27.77 (14.73)       42.89 (15.12)       58.78 (15.89)
  8 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:07.56      59.04        
                  13.30       28.57 (15.27)       43.74 (15.17)       59.04 (15.30)
  9 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.90      59.08        
                  12.44       27.31 (14.87)       43.30 (15.99)       59.08 (15.78)
 10 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 UNBAD-MR             1:07.49      59.10        
                  12.42       27.75 (15.33)       43.04 (15.29)       59.10 (16.06)
 11 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 EAST-MR              1:07.91      59.52        
                  13.33       28.24 (14.91)       43.92 (15.68)       59.52 (15.60)
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.66    1:00.45        
                  13.03       28.44 (15.41)       44.16 (15.72)     1:00.45 (16.29)
D - Final
 13 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.14      57.91        
                  12.60       27.24 (14.64)       42.33 (15.09)       57.91 (15.58)
 14 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 EAST-MR              1:08.48    1:00.13        
                  13.43       28.41 (14.98)       44.22 (15.81)     1:00.13 (15.91)
 15 Tocci, Bianca A           14 BGSC-NE              1:08.72    1:00.39        
                  13.01       28.74 (15.73)       44.09 (15.35)     1:00.39 (16.30)
 16 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.52    1:00.74        
                  13.49       29.13 (15.64)       44.80 (15.67)     1:00.74 (15.94)
 17 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:00.81        
                  13.26       28.77 (15.51)       44.49 (15.72)     1:00.81 (16.32)
 18 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            1:09.28    1:01.33        
                  13.64       29.66 (16.02)       45.27 (15.61)     1:01.33 (16.06)
 19 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.23    1:01.45        
                  13.45       28.76 (15.31)       45.52 (16.76)     1:01.45 (15.93)
 20 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.03    1:01.78        
                  13.21       29.29 (16.08)       45.28 (15.99)     1:01.78 (16.50)
Preliminaries
  7 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.26                   
                  30.72     1:07.26 (36.54)                                        
 22 Hogan, Michelle M         16 EAST-MR              1:09.81                   
                  32.67     1:09.81 (37.14)                                        
 23 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.83                   
                  31.66     1:09.83 (38.17)                                        
 24 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.92                   
                  32.34     1:09.92 (37.58)                                        
 24 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.92                   
                  32.16     1:09.92 (37.76)                                        
 26 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               1:09.98                   
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)                                        
 27 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               1:10.28                   
                  33.29     1:10.28 (36.99)                                        
 28 Yau, Melinda L            15 Peddie-NJ            1:10.43                   
                  32.48     1:10.43 (37.95)                                        
 29 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               1:10.46                   
                  32.14     1:10.46 (38.32)                                        
 30 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE          1:10.68                   
                  32.13     1:10.68 (38.55)                                        
 31 Duvvuri, Priya            15 Elite-NJ             1:10.74                   
                  32.62     1:10.74 (38.12)                                        
 32 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      15 BGSC-NE              1:10.86                   
                  33.69     1:10.86 (37.17)                                        
 33 Kane, Katelyn E           22 NYAC-MR              1:11.06                   
                  33.38     1:11.06 (37.68)                                        
 34 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          1:11.27                   
                  32.79     1:11.27 (38.48)                                        
 35 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:11.30                   
                  33.37     1:11.30 (37.93)                                        
 36 Petrelis, Christina       15 SAC-NJ               1:11.70                   
                  34.02     1:11.70 (37.68)                                        
 37 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:11.72                   
                  32.34     1:11.72 (39.38)                                        
 38 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE          1:12.36                   
                  33.25     1:12.36 (39.11)                                        
 39 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.69                   
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)                                        
 40 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               1:12.75                   
                  34.55     1:12.75 (38.20)                                        
 41 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               1:12.82                   
                  33.98     1:12.82 (38.84)                                        
 42 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:13.11                   
                  33.32     1:13.11 (39.79)                                        
 43 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.19                   
                  34.45     1:13.19 (38.74)                                        
 44 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.22                   
                  33.91     1:13.22 (39.31)                                        
 45 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               1:13.29                   
                  35.33     1:13.29 (37.96)                                        
 46 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:13.30                   
                  33.35     1:13.30 (39.95)                                        
 47 Kwok, Joyce B             14 UNLGA-MR             1:13.37                   
                  33.09     1:13.37 (40.28)                                        
 48 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.73                   
                  34.10     1:13.73 (39.63)                                        
 49 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18                   
                  34.35     1:15.18 (40.83)                                        
 50 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:15.72                   
                  35.02     1:15.72 (40.70)                                        
 51 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               1:15.99                   
                  34.95     1:15.99 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:56.82   11/9/2008 Alex Forrester, BLUEFISH                   
                1:59.29  WCT
                2:05.09  SCN
                2:05.69  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Bluefish-NE          2:18.07    1:56.82*WCT    
                  11.70       25.91 (14.21)       40.07 (14.16)       54.99 (14.92)
        1:09.77 (14.78)     1:25.31 (15.54)     1:40.90 (15.59)     1:56.82 (15.92)
  2 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                2:22.45    2:03.68 SCN    
                  13.30       28.73 (15.43)       43.90 (15.17)       59.77 (15.87)
        1:16.23 (16.46)     1:31.42 (15.19)     1:47.63 (16.21)     2:03.68 (16.05)
B - Final
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:26.60    2:05.98        
                  13.43       28.94 (15.51)       44.61 (15.67)     1:00.67 (16.06)
        1:16.52 (15.85)     1:33.09 (16.57)     1:49.41 (16.32)     2:05.98 (16.57)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.70    2:07.86        
                  13.27       29.01 (15.74)       45.26 (16.25)     1:01.90 (16.64)
        1:18.74 (16.84)     1:35.29 (16.55)     1:51.38 (16.09)     2:07.86 (16.48)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.10    2:11.78        
                  13.51       29.70 (16.19)       45.75 (16.05)     1:02.97 (17.22)
        1:19.77 (16.80)     1:37.33 (17.56)     1:54.59 (17.26)     2:11.78 (17.19)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.61    2:11.96        
                  14.24       30.20 (15.96)       46.65 (16.45)     1:03.11 (16.46)
        1:20.26 (17.15)     1:36.88 (16.62)     1:54.49 (17.61)     2:11.96 (17.47)
C - Final
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:32.53    2:10.83        
                  13.60       30.39 (16.79)       47.18 (16.79)     1:04.43 (17.25)
        1:20.70 (16.27)     1:37.88 (17.18)     1:54.33 (16.45)     2:10.83 (16.50)
  8 Henn, Erin M              16 SAC-NJ               2:32.00    2:13.39        
                  14.12       30.54 (16.42)       47.13 (16.59)     1:04.19 (17.06)
        1:21.03 (16.84)     1:38.38 (17.35)     1:55.74 (17.36)     2:13.39 (17.65)
  9 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               2:33.12    2:13.90        
                  14.25       30.83 (16.58)       47.61 (16.78)     1:05.17 (17.56)
        1:22.37 (17.20)     1:39.33 (16.96)     1:56.61 (17.28)     2:13.90 (17.29)
 10 Ashenfelter, Perry E      17 Bluefish-NE          2:36.21    2:15.28        
                  13.19       29.56 (16.37)       46.67 (17.11)     1:04.16 (17.49)
        1:21.55 (17.39)     1:39.93 (18.38)     1:58.69 (18.76)     2:15.28 (16.59)
 11 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               2:36.57    2:15.63        
                  14.42       30.74 (16.32)       47.60 (16.86)     1:05.06 (17.46)
        1:22.85 (17.79)     1:40.39 (17.54)     1:58.12 (17.73)     2:15.63 (17.51)
 12 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:35.20    2:15.72        
                  14.08       30.80 (16.72)       47.77 (16.97)     1:05.51 (17.74)
        1:22.17 (16.66)     1:40.15 (17.98)     1:57.62 (17.47)     2:15.72 (18.10)
D - Final
 13 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               2:39.31    2:13.47        
                  13.98       30.28 (16.30)       47.14 (16.86)     1:04.14 (17.00)
        1:21.32 (17.18)     1:38.36 (17.04)     1:56.28 (17.92)     2:13.47 (17.19)
 14 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               2:41.18    2:14.85        
                  14.77       31.33 (16.56)       48.22 (16.89)     1:05.62 (17.40)
        1:22.93 (17.31)     1:40.41 (17.48)     1:57.57 (17.16)     2:14.85 (17.28)
 15 Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE          2:37.97    2:16.22        
                  13.34       28.66 (15.32)       45.39 (16.73)     1:02.56 (17.17)
        1:20.25 (17.69)     1:39.01 (18.76)     1:57.68 (18.67)     2:16.22 (18.54)
 16 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.89    2:16.49        
                  13.85       30.28 (16.43)       46.97 (16.69)     1:04.55 (17.58)
        1:21.94 (17.39)     1:40.20 (18.26)     1:58.33 (18.13)     2:16.49 (18.16)
 17 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               2:41.16    2:16.82        
                  13.91       30.91 (17.00)       48.33 (17.42)     1:06.03 (17.70)
        1:23.38 (17.35)     1:41.41 (18.03)     1:58.93 (17.52)     2:16.82 (17.89)
 18 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.95    2:17.79        
                  14.16       30.65 (16.49)       48.14 (17.49)     1:06.32 (18.18)
        1:24.02 (17.70)     1:41.78 (17.76)     1:59.94 (18.16)     2:17.79 (17.85)
 19 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          2:37.43    2:18.25        
                  13.59       30.25 (16.66)       46.99 (16.74)     1:04.67 (17.68)
        1:22.48 (17.81)     1:41.18 (18.70)     1:59.43 (18.25)     2:18.25 (18.82)
 20 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               2:40.10    2:19.19        
                  14.24       30.82 (16.58)       48.24 (17.42)     1:05.40 (17.16)
        1:23.68 (18.28)     1:42.36 (18.68)     2:00.92 (18.56)     2:19.19 (18.27)
Preliminaries
  5 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.15                   
                  33.35     1:11.46 (38.11)     1:51.09 (39.63)     2:30.15 (39.06)
 22 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               2:41.27                   
                  35.63     1:16.77 (41.14)     1:57.50 (40.73)     2:41.27 (43.77)
 23 Petrelis, Christina       15 SAC-NJ               2:42.58                   
                  36.54     1:16.78 (40.24)     2:00.56 (43.78)     2:42.58 (42.02)
 24 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.83                   
                  34.67     1:15.49 (40.82)     1:59.06 (43.57)     2:42.83 (43.77)
 25 Duvvuri, Priya            15 Elite-NJ             2:42.93                   
                  34.41     1:15.94 (41.53)     1:58.01 (42.07)     2:42.93 (44.92)
 -- Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
                  34.92     1:15.92 (41.00)     1:56.84 (40.92)          DQ (41.60)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:59.75   11/9/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                2:00.29  WCT
                2:06.09  SCN
                2:06.89  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          2:19.55    1:59.75*WCT    
                  12.32       26.69 (14.37)       41.87 (15.18)       56.23 (14.36)
        1:13.46 (17.23)     1:31.50 (18.04)     1:46.14 (14.64)     1:59.75 (13.61)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        2:20.94    2:02.11 SCN    
                  12.21       27.13 (14.92)       42.68 (15.55)       57.87 (15.19)
        1:14.97 (17.10)     1:32.34 (17.37)     1:47.73 (15.39)     2:02.11 (14.38)
B - Final
  3 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:27.11    2:09.91        
                  12.89       28.73 (15.84)       46.13 (17.40)     1:02.93 (16.80)
        1:20.88 (17.95)     1:38.60 (17.72)     1:54.61 (16.01)     2:09.91 (15.30)
  4 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:29.46    2:10.97        
                  13.12       28.71 (15.59)       45.55 (16.84)     1:01.95 (16.40)
        1:21.22 (19.27)     1:41.26 (20.04)     1:56.63 (15.37)     2:10.97 (14.34)
  5 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               2:31.90    2:12.38        
                  13.50       29.58 (16.08)       46.51 (16.93)     1:02.52 (16.01)
        1:22.18 (19.66)     1:42.33 (20.15)     1:57.90 (15.57)     2:12.38 (14.48)
  6 Hutchinson, Margaret P    17 Sac-NE               2:31.78    2:12.81        
                  14.06       29.29 (15.23)       46.13 (16.84)     1:02.80 (16.67)
        1:22.73 (19.93)     1:43.13 (20.40)     1:58.60 (15.47)     2:12.81 (14.21)
C - Final
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:32.44    2:10.10        
                  12.95                               45.07 ( )     1:19.80 (34.73)
         1:20.68 (0.88)     1:40.44 (19.76)     1:55.74 (15.30)     2:10.10 (14.36)
  8 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.45    2:11.67        
                  13.79       29.39 (15.60)       46.49 (17.10)     1:02.29 (15.80)
        1:21.94 (19.65)     1:41.05 (19.11)     1:56.94 (15.89)     2:11.67 (14.73)
  9 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                2:31.92    2:12.25        
                  13.58       29.39 (15.81)       47.11 (17.72)     1:04.54 (17.43)
        1:23.49 (18.95)     1:43.31 (19.82)     1:58.40 (15.09)     2:12.25 (13.85)
 10 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:32.77    2:12.52        
                  13.45       29.10 (15.65)       46.66 (17.56)     1:03.18 (16.52)
        1:22.83 (19.65)     1:42.48 (19.65)     1:58.04 (15.56)     2:12.52 (14.48)
 11 Neal, Lia M               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.74    2:13.02        
                  13.50       28.47 (14.97)       46.47 (18.00)     1:03.51 (17.04)
        1:23.99 (20.48)     1:43.44 (19.45)     1:58.87 (15.43)     2:13.02 (14.15)
 12 Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:33.83    2:13.90        
                  14.02       30.47 (16.45)       47.77 (17.30)     1:03.66 (15.89)
        1:23.85 (20.19)     1:43.63 (19.78)     1:59.54 (15.91)     2:13.90 (14.36)
D - Final
 13 Foster, Clare R           17 Sac-NE               2:34.98    2:10.66        
                  13.24       29.14 (15.90)       46.72 (17.58)     1:04.13 (17.41)
        1:22.27 (18.14)     1:40.75 (18.48)     1:56.22 (15.47)     2:10.66 (14.44)
 14 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:34.53    2:10.90        
                  12.77       29.13 (16.36)       45.23 (16.10)     1:00.93 (15.70)
        1:20.34 (19.41)     1:40.19 (19.85)     1:56.15 (15.96)     2:10.90 (14.75)
 15 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          2:36.11    2:15.52        
                  13.44       29.44 (16.00)       46.86 (17.42)     1:03.32 (16.46)
        1:23.96 (20.64)     1:44.31 (20.35)     2:00.42 (16.11)     2:15.52 (15.10)
 16 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.54    2:16.31        
                  14.29       30.88 (16.59)       48.78 (17.90)     1:06.07 (17.29)
        1:25.61 (19.54)     1:45.25 (19.64)     2:01.37 (16.12)     2:16.31 (14.94)
 17 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               2:34.71    2:16.52        
                  13.91       29.79 (15.88)       47.27 (17.48)     1:04.51 (17.24)
        1:24.85 (20.34)     1:45.65 (20.80)     2:01.84 (16.19)     2:16.52 (14.68)
 18 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.58    2:17.31        
                  14.01       30.41 (16.40)       49.07 (18.66)     1:06.28 (17.21)
        1:26.49 (20.21)     1:46.45 (19.96)     2:02.91 (16.46)     2:17.31 (14.40)
 19 Almandoz, Andrea          14 Sac-NE               2:34.68    2:17.56        
                  13.87       30.25 (16.38)       48.01 (17.76)     1:05.44 (17.43)
        1:25.25 (19.81)     1:45.63 (20.38)     2:02.23 (16.60)     2:17.56 (15.33)
 20 Morin, Katie M            15 UN-NE                2:35.66    2:17.84        
                  13.78       30.38 (16.60)       49.01 (18.63)     1:06.44 (17.43)
        1:27.64 (21.20)     1:48.64 (21.00)     2:03.64 (15.00)     2:17.84 (14.20)
Preliminaries
 21 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  16 Bluefish-NE          2:36.46                   
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)     2:00.01 (47.47)     2:36.46 (36.45)
 22 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               2:36.89                   
                  34.40     1:15.41 (41.01)     2:01.99 (46.58)     2:36.89 (34.90)
 23 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:37.15                   
                  35.44     1:17.06 (41.62)     1:59.84 (42.78)     2:37.15 (37.31)
 24 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               2:38.21                   
                  33.13     1:16.25 (43.12)     2:00.90 (44.65)     2:38.21 (37.31)
 25 Shiota, Lili M            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.39                   
                  32.57     1:10.75 (38.18)     2:03.00 (52.25)     2:38.39 (35.39)
 26 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.87                   
                  33.83     1:17.66 (43.83)     2:02.09 (44.43)     2:38.87 (36.78)
 27 Le, Amanda D              15 BGSC-NE              2:38.88                   
                  35.21     1:17.21 (42.00)     2:02.41 (45.20)     2:38.88 (36.47)
 28 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                2:39.65                   
                  33.97     1:15.34 (41.37)     2:04.89 (49.55)     2:39.65 (34.76)
 29 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          2:40.46                   
                  36.27     1:16.08 (39.81)     2:04.33 (48.25)     2:40.46 (36.13)
 30 Petrossian, Natalie A     14 BGSC-NE              2:40.62                   
                  35.21     1:20.28 (45.07)     2:05.18 (44.90)     2:40.62 (35.44)
 31 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          2:40.85                   
                  32.82     1:14.60 (41.78)     2:05.67 (51.07)     2:40.85 (35.18)
 32 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.48                   
                  32.89     1:14.78 (41.89)     2:04.57 (49.79)     2:41.48 (36.91)
 33 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:41.65                   
                  36.09     1:19.33 (43.24)     2:05.05 (45.72)     2:41.65 (36.60)
 34 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.68                   
                  34.64     1:16.87 (42.23)     2:05.47 (48.60)     2:41.68 (36.21)
 35 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               2:42.29                   
                  35.85     1:17.25 (41.40)     2:06.10 (48.85)     2:42.29 (36.19)
 36 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               2:42.44                   
                  35.44     1:19.30 (43.86)     2:07.69 (48.39)     2:42.44 (34.75)
 37 Doolin, Jenny R           16 Sac-NE               2:43.31                   
                  33.67     1:17.74 (44.07)     2:06.88 (49.14)     2:43.31 (36.43)
 38 Powlen, Kathryn A         17 Sac-NE               2:43.49                   
                  35.66     1:19.44 (43.78)     2:07.38 (47.94)     2:43.49 (36.11)
 39 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:43.68                   
                  34.31     1:14.70 (40.39)     2:05.51 (50.81)     2:43.68 (38.17)
 40 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.69                   
                  34.13     1:20.23 (46.10)     2:05.09 (44.86)     2:43.69 (38.60)
 41 Kalibat, Kristiana R      16 EEX-NJ               2:44.47                   
                  37.72     1:18.21 (40.49)     2:07.87 (49.66)     2:44.47 (36.60)
 42 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          2:45.25                   
                  37.10     1:22.80 (45.70)     2:06.70 (43.90)     2:45.25 (38.55)
 43 Zingale, Katy V           17 Sac-NE               2:46.03                   
                  34.02     1:19.58 (45.56)     2:08.39 (48.81)     2:46.03 (37.64)
 44 Richardson, Kimberly R    27 NYAC-MR              2:48.10                   
                  34.46     1:16.98 (42.52)     2:06.06 (49.08)     2:48.10 (42.04)
 -- Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR              DQ                    
                  34.69     1:16.02 (41.33)     2:02.56 (46.54)          DQ (37.22)
 -- Giberson, Sara            16 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
                  33.07     1:11.02 (37.95)     1:56.14 (45.12)          DQ (33.33)
 -- Hurley, Christina C       15 Bluefish-NE              DQ                    
                  33.84     1:19.73 (45.89)     2:08.85 (49.12)          DQ (37.27)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 4:12.11   11/8/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                4:16.29  WCT
                4:27.79  SCN
                4:28.49  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       16 Bluefish-NE          4:48.39    4:12.11*WCT    
                  12.68       28.05 (15.37)       43.28 (15.23)       59.15 (15.87)
        1:15.18 (16.03)     1:30.89 (15.71)     1:46.21 (15.32)     2:01.80 (15.59)
        2:19.75 (17.95)     2:38.15 (18.40)     2:56.07 (17.92)     3:14.74 (18.67)
        3:29.64 (14.90)     3:44.08 (14.44)     3:58.32 (14.24)     4:12.11 (13.79)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Unattached-MR        4:54.15    4:13.28 WCT    
                  12.88       27.84 (14.96)       43.12 (15.28)       58.97 (15.85)
        1:15.54 (16.57)     1:31.48 (15.94)     1:47.46 (15.98)     2:03.44 (15.98)
        2:21.16 (17.72)     2:38.78 (17.62)     2:56.78 (18.00)     3:14.76 (17.98)
        3:29.89 (15.13)     3:44.49 (14.60)     3:59.03 (14.54)     4:13.28 (14.25)
B - Final
  3 Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          5:06.60    4:24.59 SCN    
                                   8.63 ( )        13.01 (4.38)       28.85 (15.84)
        1:19.00 (50.15)     1:36.22 (17.22)     1:53.54 (17.32)     2:10.89 (17.35)
        2:28.54 (17.65)     2:46.50 (17.96)     3:04.20 (17.70)     3:22.45 (18.25)
        3:38.14 (15.69)     3:53.88 (15.74)     4:09.18 (15.30)     4:24.59 (15.41)
  4 Simmons, Kaia E           17 UN-NE                5:08.11    4:28.63        
                  13.07       28.82 (15.75)       44.14 (15.32)     1:00.93 (16.79)
        1:19.24 (18.31)     1:37.22 (17.98)     1:54.73 (17.51)     2:12.40 (17.67)
        2:32.73 (20.33)     2:51.49 (18.76)     3:11.13 (19.64)     3:29.93 (18.80)
        3:45.00 (15.07)     3:59.68 (14.68)     4:14.47 (14.79)     4:28.63 (14.16)
  5 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          5:14.74    4:31.71        
                  12.87       28.80 (15.93)       44.83 (16.03)     1:01.53 (16.70)
        1:19.07 (17.54)     1:35.95 (16.88)     1:52.30 (16.35)     2:10.28 (17.98)
                                2:49.86 ( )     3:10.13 (20.27)     3:31.46 (21.33)
        3:46.64 (15.18)     4:02.05 (15.41)     4:17.35 (15.30)     4:31.71 (14.36)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            5:15.81    4:32.13        
                  13.71       29.06 (15.35)       45.15 (16.09)     1:01.41 (16.26)
        1:19.48 (18.07)     1:36.32 (16.84)     1:53.49 (17.17)     2:10.68 (17.19)
        2:31.00 (20.32)     2:51.04 (20.04)     3:10.81 (19.77)     3:31.00 (20.19)
        3:46.69 (15.69)     4:02.07 (15.38)     4:17.40 (15.33)     4:32.13 (14.73)
C - Final
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            5:16.32    4:30.95        
                  13.20       29.03 (15.83)       45.22 (16.19)     1:02.61 (17.39)
        1:19.29 (16.68)     1:35.88 (16.59)     1:52.27 (16.39)     2:09.01 (16.74)
        2:28.00 (18.99)     2:48.03 (20.03)     3:07.66 (19.63)     3:27.70 (20.04)
        3:43.65 (15.95)     3:59.79 (16.14)     4:15.49 (15.70)     4:30.95 (15.46)
  8 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 EEX-NJ               5:17.51    4:35.55        
                  13.82       30.11 (16.29)       46.77 (16.66)     1:04.19 (17.42)
        1:21.88 (17.69)     1:38.67 (16.79)     1:55.39 (16.72)     2:12.18 (16.79)
        2:32.30 (20.12)     2:52.49 (20.19)     3:12.41 (19.92)     3:32.93 (20.52)
        3:49.16 (16.23)     4:04.69 (15.53)     4:20.31 (15.62)     4:35.55 (15.24)
  9 Johanson, Kelly A         14 Badger-MR            5:24.73    4:39.31        
                  13.44       29.66 (16.22)       46.12 (16.46)     1:03.21 (17.09)
        1:21.41 (18.20)     1:38.99 (17.58)     1:56.73 (17.74)     2:14.17 (17.44)
        2:35.34 (21.17)     2:56.92 (21.58)     3:17.87 (20.95)     3:39.43 (21.56)
        3:55.10 (15.67)     4:10.05 (14.95)     4:25.12 (15.07)     4:39.31 (14.19)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.83    4:40.48        
                  13.53       29.23 (15.70)       45.53 (16.30)     1:02.44 (16.91)
        1:21.38 (18.94)     1:39.97 (18.59)     1:58.15 (18.18)     2:17.59 (19.44)
        2:36.46 (18.87)     2:57.22 (20.76)     3:17.37 (20.15)     3:38.27 (20.90)
        3:54.39 (16.12)     4:10.14 (15.75)     4:25.49 (15.35)     4:40.48 (14.99)
 11 Logan, Emily J            16 EEX-NJ               5:21.28    4:47.21        
                  14.30       30.71 (16.41)       47.14 (16.43)     1:05.00 (17.86)
        1:23.49 (18.49)     1:41.58 (18.09)     1:59.53 (17.95)     2:17.64 (18.11)
        2:38.27 (20.63)     2:59.26 (20.99)     3:20.08 (20.82)     3:41.58 (21.50)
        3:58.36 (16.78)     4:14.61 (16.25)     4:31.20 (16.59)     4:47.21 (16.01)
 12 Rebovich, Holly A         16 SAC-NJ               5:21.26    4:49.46        
                  13.88       30.83 (16.95)       48.30 (17.47)     1:06.23 (17.93)
        1:26.18 (19.95)     1:45.04 (18.86)     2:03.88 (18.84)     2:22.29 (18.41)
        2:43.07 (20.78)     3:04.11 (21.04)     3:25.59 (21.48)     3:46.54 (20.95)
        4:02.84 (16.30)     4:18.45 (15.61)     4:34.36 (15.91)     4:49.46 (15.10)
D - Final
 13 Ng, Stephanie V           15 SAC-NJ               5:31.69    4:37.96        
                  13.89       30.33 (16.44)       46.89 (16.56)     1:04.00 (17.11)
        1:21.85 (17.85)     1:38.94 (17.09)     1:56.10 (17.16)     2:12.75 (16.65)
        2:33.89 (21.14)     2:54.75 (20.86)     3:15.51 (20.76)     3:36.67 (21.16)
        3:52.68 (16.01)     4:08.05 (15.37)     4:23.42 (15.37)     4:37.96 (14.54)
 14 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               5:28.27    4:41.32        
                  13.30       29.87 (16.57)       45.93 (16.06)     1:03.65 (17.72)
        1:22.18 (18.53)     1:40.99 (18.81)     1:59.30 (18.31)     2:17.96 (18.66)
        2:37.16 (19.20)     2:57.05 (19.89)     3:16.25 (19.20)     3:36.45 (20.20)
        3:53.11 (16.66)     4:09.14 (16.03)     4:25.17 (16.03)     4:41.32 (16.15)
 15 Rogers, Stacey B          16 EAST-MR              5:27.53    4:44.95        
                  14.50       31.38 (16.88)       48.90 (17.52)     1:06.80 (17.90)
        1:24.89 (18.09)     1:42.60 (17.71)     2:00.15 (17.55)     2:18.64 (18.49)
        2:38.91 (20.27)     2:59.72 (20.81)     3:20.23 (20.51)     3:41.42 (21.19)
        3:57.71 (16.29)     4:13.63 (15.92)     4:29.42 (15.79)     4:44.95 (15.53)
 16 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              5:31.23    4:46.87        
                  14.83       31.99 (17.16)       50.22 (18.23)     1:08.42 (18.20)
        1:27.77 (19.35)     1:46.00 (18.23)     2:04.70 (18.70)     2:23.04 (18.34)
        2:42.59 (19.55)     3:01.77 (19.18)     3:21.27 (19.50)     3:40.78 (19.51)
        3:57.98 (17.20)     4:14.51 (16.53)     4:31.04 (16.53)     4:46.87 (15.83)
 17 Senko, Grace E            16 Bluefish-NE          5:32.16    4:48.96        
                  13.52       30.89 (17.37)       46.83 (15.94)     1:04.07 (17.24)
        1:23.37 (19.30)     1:41.22 (17.85)     1:59.08 (17.86)     2:16.87 (17.79)
        2:39.05 (22.18)     3:00.65 (21.60)     3:22.57 (21.92)     3:44.58 (22.01)
        4:01.57 (16.99)     4:17.54 (15.97)     4:33.64 (16.10)     4:48.96 (15.32)
 18 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               5:30.17    4:49.09        
                  14.77       31.97 (17.20)       50.16 (18.19)     1:08.60 (18.44)
        1:27.89 (19.29)     1:46.08 (18.19)     2:04.49 (18.41)     2:22.64 (18.15)
        2:43.26 (20.62)     3:03.51 (20.25)     3:23.67 (20.16)     3:44.06 (20.39)
        4:01.06 (17.00)     4:17.49 (16.43)     4:33.75 (16.26)     4:49.09 (15.34)
 19 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               5:25.56    4:53.39        
                  14.02       32.01 (17.99)       50.53 (18.52)     1:09.89 (19.36)
        1:29.21 (19.32)     1:47.79 (18.58)     2:05.64 (17.85)     2:24.28 (18.64)
        2:45.19 (20.91)     3:07.01 (21.82)     3:28.04 (21.03)     3:49.97 (21.93)
        4:06.18 (16.21)     4:22.13 (15.95)     4:38.00 (15.87)     4:53.39 (15.39)
 20 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.93    4:53.93        
                  14.02       31.20 (17.18)       48.71 (17.51)     1:07.94 (19.23)
        1:27.19 (19.25)     1:45.96 (18.77)     2:04.31 (18.35)     2:23.11 (18.80)
        2:44.54 (21.43)     3:06.78 (22.24)     3:28.24 (21.46)     3:50.14 (21.90)
        4:06.49 (16.35)     4:22.71 (16.22)     4:38.61 (15.90)     4:53.93 (15.32)
Preliminaries
 16 Loughran, Laura A         16 Peddie-NJ            5:29.90                   
                  35.01     1:16.84 (41.83)     1:56.89 (40.05)     2:38.68 (41.79)
        3:27.56 (48.88)     4:17.66 (50.10)     4:52.87 (35.21)     5:29.90 (37.03)
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.43                   
                  33.69     1:11.47 (37.78)     1:55.12 (43.65)     2:38.11 (42.99)
        3:28.05 (49.94)     4:18.82 (50.77)     4:55.71 (36.89)     5:32.43 (36.72)
 23 Bender, Shannon A         16 Bluefish-NE          5:35.84                   
                  36.89     1:20.42 (43.53)     2:00.75 (40.33)     2:41.89 (41.14)
        3:29.98 (48.09)     4:20.22 (50.24)     4:57.64 (37.42)     5:35.84 (38.20)
 24 Spinazzola, Bianca L      14 UN-NE                5:36.94                   
                  35.20     1:15.73 (40.53)     1:59.27 (43.54)     2:42.25 (42.98)
        3:31.83 (49.58)     4:23.50 (51.67)     5:00.03 (36.53)     5:36.94 (36.91)
 25 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               5:37.86                   
                  36.97     1:19.64 (42.67)     2:01.73 (42.09)     2:43.69 (41.96)
        3:32.67 (48.98)     4:22.38 (49.71)     5:00.23 (37.85)     5:37.86 (37.63)
 26 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.28                   
                  34.93     1:17.20 (42.27)     2:00.53 (43.33)     2:43.46 (42.93)
        3:32.93 (49.47)     4:25.11 (52.18)     5:02.84 (37.73)     5:40.28 (37.44)
 27 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          5:40.99                   
                  37.18     1:20.05 (42.87)     2:04.33 (44.28)     2:49.43 (45.10)
        3:35.59 (46.16)     4:22.14 (46.55)     5:03.41 (41.27)     5:40.99 (37.58)
 28 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.29                   
                  35.14     1:17.51 (42.37)     2:05.03 (47.52)     2:52.35 (47.32)
        3:36.83 (44.48)     4:24.21 (47.38)     5:03.37 (39.16)     5:41.29 (37.92)
 29 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          5:41.70                   
                  35.35     1:15.96 (40.61)     1:59.54 (43.58)     2:41.72 (42.18)
        3:31.64 (49.92)     4:21.71 (50.07)     5:02.05 (40.34)     5:41.70 (39.65)
 30 Christen, Simone K        15 SAC-NJ               5:42.68                   
                  35.40     1:15.35 (39.95)     2:00.32 (44.97)     2:44.02 (43.70)
        3:33.91 (49.89)     4:24.67 (50.76)     5:03.95 (39.28)     5:42.68 (38.73)
 31 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.65                   
                                  20.30 ( )       36.33 (16.03)     1:18.32 (41.99)
      3:36.82 (2:18.50)     4:27.97 (51.15)     5:07.15 (39.18)     5:45.65 (38.50)
 -- Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE              DQ                    
                  33.54     1:14.45 (40.91)     1:54.36 (39.91)     2:34.39 (40.03)
        3:20.38 (45.99)     4:07.22 (46.84)     4:43.16 (35.94)          DQ (35.85)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 21.13   11/8/2008 Jamie A Grennan, Aqua Gems                   
                19.99  WCT
                20.99  SCN
                21.59  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.43      21.13*JR-A   
                  10.22       21.13 (10.91)                                        
  2 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      21 OWA-MR                 24.48      21.31 JR-A   
                  10.42       21.31 (10.89)                                        
B - Final
  3 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE                24.92      21.59 JR-A   
                  10.43       21.59 (11.16)                                        
  4 Ross, Mike S              40 Bluefish-NE            24.79      21.77        
                  10.57       21.77 (11.20)                                        
  5 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                24.90      21.82        
                  10.71       21.82 (11.11)                                        
  6 Gori, Lenny               23 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.57      22.28        
                  11.10       22.28 (11.18)                                        
C - Final
  7 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE            25.67      22.35        
                  10.88       22.35 (11.47)                                        
  8 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE                 25.70      22.39        
                  10.70       22.39 (11.69)                                        
  9 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ              25.79      22.50        
                  11.10       22.50 (11.40)                                        
 10 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE                25.87      22.69        
                  10.99       22.69 (11.70)                                        
 11 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              25.70      22.70        
                  11.14       22.70 (11.56)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                  26.12      22.76        
                  11.30       22.76 (11.46)                                        
D - Final
 13 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR                26.25      22.89        
                  11.24       22.89 (11.65)                                        
 14 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ               26.17      22.91        
                  11.27       22.91 (11.64)                                        
 15 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.49      23.00        
                  11.19       23.00 (11.81)                                        
 16 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                26.30      23.03        
                  11.32       23.03 (11.71)                                        
 17 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                  26.23      23.13        
                  11.29       23.13 (11.84)                                        
 18 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE                 26.24      23.19        
                  11.42       23.19 (11.77)                                        
 18 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            26.66      23.19        
                  11.37       23.19 (11.82)                                        
 20 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.15      23.20        
                  11.28       23.20 (11.92)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Drake, Leif G             27 NYAC-MR                25.16                   
  7 Krna, Andrew B            25 NYAC-MR                25.17                   
 12 Meena, Elliot P           24 NYAC-MR                25.76                   
 13 Trout, Andrew E           26 NYAC-MR                25.77                   
 16 Langan, Nick F            26 NYAC-MR                25.91                   
 26 Shi, Michael A            17 BGSC-NE                26.66         J         
 27 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE            26.69                   
 28 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              26.71                   
 29 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                26.84                   
 30 Pon, Matthew W            16 EAST-MR                26.94                   
 31 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            27.01                   
 32 Foos, Craig R             31 NYAC-MR                27.02                   
 33 Kane, Brian               30 NYAC-MR                27.14                   
 34 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR               27.21                   
 35 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE                 27.23                   
 36 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                27.34                   
 37 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.36                   
 38 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.37                   
 39 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.39                   
 40 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE            27.42                   
 41 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            27.47                   
 42 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR           27.48                   
 43 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                27.50                   
 44 Newton, Matthew S         18 Sac-NE                 27.55                   
 45 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                27.59                   
 46 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            27.79                   
 47 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.85                   
 48 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE                 27.96                   
 49 Foley, Brian P            14 Unattached-MR          28.08                   
 50 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.31                   
 51 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE                28.32                   
 52 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              28.43                   
 52 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                28.43                   
 54 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                28.55                   
 55 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                  28.62                   
 56 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ                 28.81                   
 57 Panzarino, Michael J      17 EAST-MR                29.11                   
 58 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR            29.90                   
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 24.81  11/14/2004 Jin M Park                                   
                23.29  WCT
                24.19  SCN
                24.79  JR-A
                26.39  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE               NT    2:17.27        
  2 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ                    NT    2:19.98        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 21.58  11/14/2004 Jin M Park, UNPAA-NJ                         
                19.99  WCT
                20.99  SCN
                21.59  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            26.66      22.64        
                  11.02       22.64 (11.62)                                        
  2 Shi, Michael A            17 BGSC-NE                26.66      22.65        
                  10.97       22.65 (11.68)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 46.63  11/11/2007 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                      
                43.89  WCT
                45.99  SCN
                46.89  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR                54.14      47.02        
                  10.86       22.83 (11.97)       35.09 (12.26)       47.02 (11.93)
  2 Ross, Mike S              40 Bluefish-NE            54.05      47.29        
                  10.82       22.79 (11.97)       34.91 (12.12)       47.29 (12.38)
B - Final
  3 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE                54.89      47.22        
                  10.60       22.41 (11.81)       34.87 (12.46)       47.22 (12.35)
  4 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      21 OWA-MR                 54.51      47.27        
                  10.79       22.95 (12.16)       35.01 (12.06)       47.27 (12.26)
  5 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR                55.85      47.39        
                  11.09       22.94 (11.85)       35.22 (12.28)       47.39 (12.17)
  6 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                55.48      47.58        
                  10.73       22.67 (11.94)       35.23 (12.56)       47.58 (12.35)
C - Final
  7 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.12      47.72        
                  10.61       22.48 (11.87)       35.04 (12.56)       47.72 (12.68)
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              56.18      49.14        
                  11.44       23.82 (12.38)       36.61 (12.79)       49.14 (12.53)
  9 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                55.88      49.29        
                  11.14       23.45 (12.31)       36.31 (12.86)       49.29 (12.98)
 10 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE                56.81      49.59        
                  11.23       23.71 (12.48)       36.67 (12.96)       49.59 (12.92)
 11 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                  56.91      49.78        
                  11.53       24.15 (12.62)       37.51 (13.36)       49.78 (12.27)
 12 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE                56.67      50.04        
                  11.37       24.10 (12.73)       37.14 (13.04)       50.04 (12.90)
D - Final
 13 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ              57.88      48.79        
                  11.19       23.51 (12.32)       36.35 (12.84)       48.79 (12.44)
 14 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                  58.00      49.01        
                  11.46       23.72 (12.26)       36.38 (12.66)       49.01 (12.63)
 15 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE            57.19      49.10        
                  11.23       23.45 (12.22)       36.34 (12.89)       49.10 (12.76)
 16 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE                 57.61      49.85        
                  11.37       23.75 (12.38)       36.58 (12.83)       49.85 (13.27)
 17 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ               57.89      50.05        
                  11.55       24.09 (12.54)       37.13 (13.04)       50.05 (12.92)
 18 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.91      50.57        
                  11.67       24.10 (12.43)       37.42 (13.32)       50.57 (13.15)
 19 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE            57.95      51.02        
                  12.05       24.83 (12.78)       38.03 (13.20)       51.02 (12.99)
 20 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.94      51.12        
                  11.63       24.31 (12.68)       37.37 (13.06)       51.12 (13.75)
Preliminaries
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                56.13                   
                  26.59       56.13 (29.54)                                        
 22 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE                 58.11                   
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)                                        
 23 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ              58.13                   
                  27.68       58.13 (30.45)                                        
 24 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE                 58.22                   
                  27.43       58.22 (30.79)                                        
 25 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              58.26                   
                  28.17       58.26 (30.09)                                        
 26 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            58.50                   
                  28.12       58.50 (30.38)                                        
 27 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                  58.68                   
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)                                        
 27 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR          58.68                   
                  28.41       58.68 (30.27)                                        
 29 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.85                   
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)                                        
 29 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE            58.85                   
                  28.24       58.85 (30.61)                                        
 31 Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ                 58.89                   
                  28.99       58.89 (29.90)                                        
 32 Shi, Michael A            17 BGSC-NE                58.96                   
                  27.92       58.96 (31.04)                                        
 32 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR              58.96                   
                  28.78       58.96 (30.18)                                        
 34 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            59.13                   
                  28.69       59.13 (30.44)                                        
 35 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ                 59.21                   
                  28.82       59.21 (30.39)                                        
 36 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE                 59.65                   
                  29.35       59.65 (30.30)                                        
 37 Leinonen, Lauri           16 BGSC-NE                59.77                   
                  28.87       59.77 (30.90)                                        
 37 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.77                   
                  28.31       59.77 (31.46)                                        
 39 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            59.88                   
                  28.65       59.88 (31.23)                                        
 40 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                59.89                   
                  28.88       59.89 (31.01)                                        
 40 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR                59.89                   
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)                                        
 42 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE                 59.97                   
                  28.58       59.97 (31.39)                                        
 43 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09                   
                  28.86     1:00.09 (31.23)                                        
 44 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE          1:00.10                   
                  28.92     1:00.10 (31.18)                                        
 45 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             1:00.16                   
                  28.57     1:00.16 (31.59)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              1:00.20                   
                  28.85     1:00.20 (31.35)                                        
 47 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.29                   
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)                                        
 48 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.42                   
                  28.82     1:00.42 (31.60)                                        
 49 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.50                   
                  28.39     1:00.50 (32.11)                                        
 50 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE               1:00.62                   
                  28.73     1:00.62 (31.89)                                        
 51 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:00.76                   
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)                                        
 52 Blaze, Cliff F            38 NYAC-MR              1:00.98                   
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)                                        
 53 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                1:01.07                   
                  28.75     1:01.07 (32.32)                                        
 54 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               1:01.26                   
                  28.93     1:01.26 (32.33)                                        
 55 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.37                   
                  29.75     1:01.37 (31.62)                                        
 56 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:01.41                   
                  28.78     1:01.41 (32.63)                                        
 57 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.44                   
                  29.07     1:01.44 (32.37)                                        
 58 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.61                   
                  29.13     1:01.61 (32.48)                                        
 59 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.68                   
                  29.90     1:01.68 (31.78)                                        
 60 Newton, Matthew S         18 Sac-NE               1:01.72                   
                  28.73     1:01.72 (32.99)                                        
 61 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90                   
                  30.33     1:01.90 (31.57)                                        
 62 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               1:02.06                   
                  30.30     1:02.06 (31.76)                                        
 63 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR              1:02.53                   
                  29.47     1:02.53 (33.06)                                        
 64 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            1:03.38                   
                  29.55     1:03.38 (33.83)                                        
 65 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.59                   
                  30.41     1:03.59 (33.18)                                        
 66 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.27                   
                  30.35     1:04.27 (33.92)                                        
 67 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                1:05.31                   
                  30.60     1:05.31 (34.71)                                        
 -- Gori, Lenny               23 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
                  27.22          DQ (29.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:40.51   11/8/2008 Connor J Signorin, Peddie                  
                1:36.49  WCT
                1:40.69  SCN
                1:42.49  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            1:58.09    1:40.51*SCN    
                  11.26       23.46 (12.20)       35.83 (12.37)       48.77 (12.94)
        1:01.64 (12.87)     1:14.83 (13.19)     1:27.88 (13.05)     1:40.51 (12.63)
  2 Ross, Mike S              40 Bluefish-NE          1:57.45    1:41.51 JR-A   
                  10.99       23.37 (12.38)       35.84 (12.47)       48.80 (12.96)
        1:01.76 (12.96)     1:14.92 (13.16)     1:27.92 (13.00)     1:41.51 (13.59)
B - Final
  3 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              1:58.77    1:43.05        
                  11.45       24.29 (12.84)       37.49 (13.20)       50.96 (13.47)
        1:04.23 (13.27)     1:17.57 (13.34)     1:30.64 (13.07)     1:43.05 (12.41)
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            1:58.37    1:43.10        
                  11.75       24.80 (13.05)       37.79 (12.99)       51.42 (13.63)
        1:04.49 (13.07)     1:17.81 (13.32)     1:30.80 (12.99)     1:43.10 (12.30)
  5 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              2:01.07    1:44.84        
                  11.13       23.70 (12.57)       36.90 (13.20)       50.62 (13.72)
        1:04.20 (13.58)     1:18.07 (13.87)     1:31.55 (13.48)     1:44.84 (13.29)
  6 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE              2:02.22    1:47.40        
                  11.64       24.48 (12.84)       37.83 (13.35)       51.38 (13.55)
        1:05.48 (14.10)     1:19.33 (13.85)     1:33.54 (14.21)     1:47.40 (13.86)
C - Final
  7 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE               2:03.28    1:46.28        
                  11.86       24.73 (12.87)       38.07 (13.34)       51.49 (13.42)
        1:05.22 (13.73)     1:18.93 (13.71)     1:32.94 (14.01)     1:46.28 (13.34)
  8 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE               2:03.34    1:46.54        
                  12.14       25.14 (13.00)       38.42 (13.28)       51.90 (13.48)
        1:05.48 (13.58)     1:19.09 (13.61)     1:33.10 (14.01)     1:46.54 (13.44)
  9 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE              2:03.33    1:46.64        
                  11.52       24.41 (12.89)       37.70 (13.29)       51.53 (13.83)
        1:05.09 (13.56)     1:19.20 (14.11)     1:33.12 (13.92)     1:46.64 (13.52)
 10 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.72    1:48.94        
                  12.20       25.78 (13.58)       39.45 (13.67)       53.52 (14.07)
        1:07.28 (13.76)     1:21.46 (14.18)     1:35.59 (14.13)     1:48.94 (13.35)
 11 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                2:02.31    1:49.26        
                  11.75       24.98 (13.23)       38.50 (13.52)       52.77 (14.27)
        1:07.08 (14.31)     1:21.77 (14.69)     1:35.91 (14.14)     1:49.26 (13.35)
 12 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                2:02.38    1:50.68        
                  11.95       25.27 (13.32)       39.09 (13.82)       53.22 (14.13)
        1:07.48 (14.26)     1:22.13 (14.65)     1:36.55 (14.42)     1:50.68 (14.13)
D - Final
 13 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE          2:03.90    1:45.22        
                  11.69       24.64 (12.95)       37.65 (13.01)       51.03 (13.38)
        1:04.22 (13.19)     1:17.83 (13.61)     1:31.75 (13.92)     1:45.22 (13.47)
 14 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:03.71    1:47.57        
                  11.68       24.93 (13.25)       38.23 (13.30)       52.00 (13.77)
        1:05.96 (13.96)     1:20.26 (14.30)     1:34.23 (13.97)     1:47.57 (13.34)
 15 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:04.23    1:48.78        
                  11.63       24.99 (13.36)       38.55 (13.56)       52.35 (13.80)
        1:06.20 (13.85)     1:20.50 (14.30)     1:34.69 (14.19)     1:48.78 (14.09)
 16 Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE               2:05.26    1:49.32        
                  12.59       26.12 (13.53)       40.03 (13.91)       53.86 (13.83)
        1:08.07 (14.21)     1:22.19 (14.12)     1:36.22 (14.03)     1:49.32 (13.10)
 17 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:05.59    1:49.70        
                  12.69       26.69 (14.00)       40.45 (13.76)       54.37 (13.92)
        1:08.45 (14.08)     1:22.64 (14.19)     1:36.76 (14.12)     1:49.70 (12.94)
 18 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                2:04.42    1:50.12        
                  12.56       26.16 (13.60)       40.48 (14.32)       54.85 (14.37)
        1:08.97 (14.12)     1:22.92 (13.95)     1:36.83 (13.91)     1:50.12 (13.29)
 19 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ            2:05.10    1:50.45        
                  11.53       25.14 (13.61)       38.69 (13.55)       52.83 (14.14)
        1:07.00 (14.17)     1:21.47 (14.47)     1:36.16 (14.69)     1:50.45 (14.29)
 20 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            2:05.38    1:53.96        
                  12.40       25.88 (13.48)       39.76 (13.88)       54.06 (14.30)
        1:08.49 (14.43)     1:23.76 (15.27)     1:39.07 (15.31)     1:53.96 (14.89)
Preliminaries
  6 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ            2:02.14                   
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)     1:32.19 (31.23)     2:02.14 (29.95)
 11 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.05                   
                  27.36       57.66 (30.30)     1:29.38 (31.72)     2:03.05 (33.67)
 16 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:03.81                   
                  28.66     1:00.16 (31.50)     1:31.92 (31.76)     2:03.81 (31.89)
 24 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:06.04                   
                  28.72     1:01.26 (32.54)     1:33.61 (32.35)     2:06.04 (32.43)
 25 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 EEX-NJ               2:06.11                   
                  29.16     1:00.11 (30.95)     1:33.29 (33.18)     2:06.11 (32.82)
 26 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        2:06.22                   
                  29.41     1:00.99 (31.58)     1:33.66 (32.67)     2:06.22 (32.56)
 27 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE               2:06.35                   
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:33.36 (32.33)     2:06.35 (32.99)
 28 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:06.84                   
                  29.46     1:02.15 (32.69)     1:34.07 (31.92)     2:06.84 (32.77)
 29 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.21                   
                  29.13     1:00.73 (31.60)     1:34.22 (33.49)     2:07.21 (32.99)
 30 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.34                   
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)     1:36.11 (33.27)     2:07.34 (31.23)
 31 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR              2:07.35                   
                  28.10     1:00.53 (32.43)     1:32.84 (32.31)     2:07.35 (34.51)
 32 Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ               2:07.85                   
                  30.73     1:04.08 (33.35)     1:36.44 (32.36)     2:07.85 (31.41)
 33 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.88                   
                  30.61     1:02.77 (32.16)     1:35.61 (32.84)     2:07.88 (32.27)
 34 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.98                   
                  29.67     1:01.81 (32.14)     1:35.18 (33.37)     2:07.98 (32.80)
 34 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.98                   
                  30.38     1:04.00 (33.62)     1:36.05 (32.05)     2:07.98 (31.93)
 36 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            2:08.08                   
                  29.55     1:02.19 (32.64)     1:35.38 (33.19)     2:08.08 (32.70)
 37 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               2:08.13                   
                  30.24     1:03.09 (32.85)     1:35.32 (32.23)     2:08.13 (32.81)
 38 Kietlinski, Matthew       16 EEX-NJ               2:08.25                   
                  29.65     1:01.44 (31.79)     1:34.60 (33.16)     2:08.25 (33.65)
 39 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE              2:08.32                   
                  28.82     1:01.21 (32.39)     1:34.13 (32.92)     2:08.32 (34.19)
 40 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               2:08.53                   
                  29.91     1:02.92 (33.01)     1:36.05 (33.13)     2:08.53 (32.48)
 41 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                2:08.55                   
                  29.32     1:01.64 (32.32)     1:34.59 (32.95)     2:08.55 (33.96)
 42 Saccurato, Josh H         17 EAST-MR              2:08.86                   
                  29.37     1:01.57 (32.20)     1:35.33 (33.76)     2:08.86 (33.53)
 43 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.08                   
                  30.21     1:03.18 (32.97)     1:36.78 (33.60)     2:09.08 (32.30)
 44 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.22                   
                  29.05     1:02.29 (33.24)     1:35.88 (33.59)     2:09.22 (33.34)
 45 Panzarino, Michael J      17 EAST-MR              2:09.39                   
                  29.43     1:02.28 (32.85)     1:35.86 (33.58)     2:09.39 (33.53)
 46 Leinonen, Lauri           16 BGSC-NE              2:09.52                   
                  30.13     1:02.97 (32.84)     1:36.32 (33.35)     2:09.52 (33.20)
 47 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               2:09.62                   
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)     1:35.75 (32.61)     2:09.62 (33.87)
 48 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:09.85                   
                  30.33     1:04.09 (33.76)     1:37.14 (33.05)     2:09.85 (32.71)
 49 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               2:10.33                   
                  29.91     1:02.88 (32.97)     1:36.59 (33.71)     2:10.33 (33.74)
 50 Gonzalez, Eric A          28 NYAC-MR              2:10.34                   
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)     1:36.51 (33.36)     2:10.34 (33.83)
 51 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE               2:10.56                   
                  28.84     1:01.94 (33.10)     1:35.59 (33.65)     2:10.56 (34.97)
 52 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE          2:10.72                   
                  29.68     1:02.72 (33.04)     1:36.41 (33.69)     2:10.72 (34.31)
 53 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:11.00                   
                  29.89     1:03.77 (33.88)     1:37.49 (33.72)     2:11.00 (33.51)
 54 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE          2:11.12                   
                  29.62     1:02.33 (32.71)     1:36.16 (33.83)     2:11.12 (34.96)
 55 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            2:11.41                   
                  28.61     1:01.55 (32.94)     1:36.85 (35.30)     2:11.41 (34.56)
 56 Pon, Matthew W            16 EAST-MR              2:11.50                   
                  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)     1:38.13 (33.97)     2:11.50 (33.37)
 57 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ             2:11.59                   
                  30.13     1:04.70 (34.57)     1:37.04 (32.34)     2:11.59 (34.55)
 58 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             2:12.11                   
                  30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)     1:38.50 (34.42)     2:12.11 (33.61)
 58 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR              2:12.11                   
                  30.53     1:04.62 (34.09)     1:38.64 (34.02)     2:12.11 (33.47)
 60 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                2:12.23                   
                  29.87     1:03.60 (33.73)     1:36.96 (33.36)     2:12.23 (35.27)
 61 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:12.40                   
                  30.50     1:04.34 (33.84)     1:38.19 (33.85)     2:12.40 (34.21)
 62 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:12.80                   
                  30.61     1:04.65 (34.04)     1:38.87 (34.22)     2:12.80 (33.93)
 63 Braunreuther, Joseph G    22 NYAC-MR              2:12.88                   
                  30.11     1:03.24 (33.13)     1:37.63 (34.39)     2:12.88 (35.25)
 64 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               2:13.83                   
                  30.50     1:04.19 (33.69)     1:39.01 (34.82)     2:13.83 (34.82)
 65 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:14.25                   
                  30.68     1:05.09 (34.41)     1:39.49 (34.40)     2:14.25 (34.76)
 66 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                2:14.26                   
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:37.73 (34.72)     2:14.26 (36.53)
 67 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.62                   
                  29.81     1:03.94 (34.13)     1:38.86 (34.92)     2:14.62 (35.76)
 68 Dougherty, Ryan C         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.25                   
                  30.08     1:03.84 (33.76)     1:39.07 (35.23)     2:15.25 (36.18)
 69 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR              2:15.28                   
                  30.53     1:04.72 (34.19)     1:39.88 (35.16)     2:15.28 (35.40)
 70 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE               2:15.38                   
                  30.41     1:05.21 (34.80)     1:40.07 (34.86)     2:15.38 (35.31)
 71 Loveless, James           30 NYAC-MR              2:16.30                   
                  31.85     1:06.57 (34.72)     1:41.01 (34.44)     2:16.30 (35.29)
 72 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.98                   
                  31.85     1:07.21 (35.36)     1:42.47 (35.26)     2:16.98 (34.51)
 73 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               2:17.70                   
                  31.14     1:05.28 (34.14)     1:41.42 (36.14)     2:17.70 (36.28)
 74 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            2:24.24                   
                  30.56     1:06.30 (35.74)     1:43.96 (37.66)     2:24.24 (40.28)
 -- Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ                   DQ                    
 -- Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                 DFS                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 4:09.07  11/11/2007 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                3:59.99  WCT
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:09.79  JR-A
                4:26.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            3:59.60    4:11.38 NYCO   
                  29.56     1:02.19 (32.63)     1:34.35 (32.16)     2:07.54 (33.19)
        2:37.80 (30.26)     3:10.10 (32.30)     3:41.89 (31.79)     4:11.38 (29.49)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            3:59.08    4:11.39 NYCO   
                  29.11     1:02.09 (32.98)     1:34.09 (32.00)     2:07.32 (33.23)
        2:37.62 (30.30)     3:09.48 (31.86)     3:40.71 (31.23)     4:11.39 (30.68)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              4:07.70    4:18.14 NYCO   
                  29.88     1:02.63 (32.75)     1:35.73 (33.10)     2:08.71 (32.98)
        2:41.71 (33.00)     3:14.56 (32.85)     3:46.88 (32.32)     4:18.14 (31.26)
  4 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                4:12.77    4:18.28 NYCO   
                  29.04     1:01.49 (32.45)     1:34.17 (32.68)     2:07.28 (33.11)
        2:39.56 (32.28)     3:12.83 (33.27)     3:45.99 (33.16)     4:18.28 (32.29)
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                4:14.61    4:18.66 NYCO   
                  28.90     1:01.22 (32.32)     1:33.17 (31.95)     2:06.31 (33.14)
        2:39.23 (32.92)     3:13.02 (33.79)     3:45.83 (32.81)     4:18.66 (32.83)
  6 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              4:07.05    4:21.09 NYCO   
                                  18.82 ( )   1:36.29 (1:17.47)     2:09.89 (33.60)
        2:43.09 (33.20)     3:16.65 (33.56)     3:49.62 (32.97)     4:21.09 (31.47)
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:14.68    4:21.24 NYCO   
                  29.63     1:02.64 (33.01)     1:35.68 (33.04)     2:09.16 (33.48)
        2:42.49 (33.33)     3:16.24 (33.75)     3:48.91 (32.67)     4:21.24 (32.33)
  8 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                4:13.67    4:21.53 NYCO   
                  30.00     1:02.43 (32.43)     1:35.54 (33.11)     2:08.33 (32.79)
        2:42.63 (34.30)     3:15.04 (32.41)     3:49.07 (34.03)     4:21.53 (32.46)
  9 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.73    4:22.41 NYCO   
                  29.94     1:02.83 (32.89)     1:35.68 (32.85)     2:09.01 (33.33)
        2:42.04 (33.03)     3:16.03 (33.99)     3:49.63 (33.60)     4:22.41 (32.78)
 10 Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE               4:15.67    4:22.70 NYCO   
                  30.36     1:03.08 (32.72)     1:36.04 (32.96)     2:09.20 (33.16)
        2:42.25 (33.05)     3:16.15 (33.90)     3:49.63 (33.48)     4:22.70 (33.07)
 11 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:21.88    4:24.42 NYCO   
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)     1:37.17 (34.05)     2:10.73 (33.56)
        2:44.23 (33.50)     3:18.36 (34.13)     3:51.47 (33.11)     4:24.42 (32.95)
 12 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR              4:18.00    4:26.01 NYCO   
                  30.83     1:04.84 (34.01)     1:39.34 (34.50)     2:14.30 (34.96)
        2:48.27 (33.97)     3:22.60 (34.33)     3:55.27 (32.67)     4:26.01 (30.74)
 13 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              4:21.61    4:26.05 NYCO   
                  31.17     1:05.45 (34.28)     1:39.39 (33.94)     2:13.81 (34.42)
        2:47.84 (34.03)     3:22.15 (34.31)     3:55.33 (33.18)     4:26.05 (30.72)
 14 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE              4:21.72    4:26.14        
                  29.63     1:03.66 (34.03)     1:37.08 (33.42)     2:11.74 (34.66)
        2:45.23 (33.49)     3:19.93 (34.70)     3:52.76 (32.83)     4:26.14 (33.38)
 15 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE               4:14.56    4:26.24        
                  29.96     1:02.64 (32.68)     1:35.69 (33.05)     2:09.57 (33.88)
        2:43.49 (33.92)     3:17.81 (34.32)     3:51.98 (34.17)     4:26.24 (34.26)
 16 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            4:21.65    4:27.72        
                  30.11     1:03.75 (33.64)     1:37.37 (33.62)     2:11.94 (34.57)
        2:45.69 (33.75)     3:20.39 (34.70)     3:54.07 (33.68)     4:27.72 (33.65)
 17 Kietlinski, Matthew       16 EEX-NJ               4:15.77    4:29.29        
                  30.87     1:03.17 (32.30)     1:37.23 (34.06)     2:11.45 (34.22)
        2:45.59 (34.14)     3:19.55 (33.96)     3:54.25 (34.70)     4:29.29 (35.04)
 18 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:25.81    4:29.56        
                  30.47     1:04.42 (33.95)     1:38.67 (34.25)     2:13.35 (34.68)
        2:47.09 (33.74)     3:21.82 (34.73)     3:55.87 (34.05)     4:29.56 (33.69)
 19 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        4:19.43    4:29.67        
                  30.70     1:04.92 (34.22)     1:38.93 (34.01)     2:14.10 (35.17)
        2:48.07 (33.97)     3:22.91 (34.84)     3:56.88 (33.97)     4:29.67 (32.79)
 20 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              4:25.67    4:29.72        
                  31.20     1:06.22 (35.02)     1:40.30 (34.08)     2:15.84 (35.54)
        2:49.33 (33.49)     3:23.64 (34.31)     3:57.07 (33.43)     4:29.72 (32.65)
 21 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE          4:25.20    4:30.67        
                  30.53     1:04.16 (33.63)     1:37.62 (33.46)     2:12.30 (34.68)
        2:46.69 (34.39)     3:21.82 (35.13)     3:56.30 (34.48)     4:30.67 (34.37)
 22 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               4:17.60    4:31.02        
                  30.52     1:03.81 (33.29)     1:36.84 (33.03)     2:11.18 (34.34)
        2:45.73 (34.55)     3:21.62 (35.89)     3:56.49 (34.87)     4:31.02 (34.53)
 23 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:25.79    4:31.03        
                  30.97     1:05.61 (34.64)     1:39.79 (34.18)     2:14.99 (35.20)
        2:49.02 (34.03)     3:23.87 (34.85)     3:57.45 (33.58)     4:31.03 (33.58)
 24 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE               4:15.03    4:31.22        
                  29.76     1:03.41 (33.65)     1:37.05 (33.64)     2:12.03 (34.98)
        2:46.21 (34.18)     3:21.93 (35.72)     3:56.78 (34.85)     4:31.22 (34.44)
 25 Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ               4:19.78    4:31.77        
                  31.50     1:05.23 (33.73)     1:40.02 (34.79)     2:14.90 (34.88)
        2:49.76 (34.86)     3:24.75 (34.99)     3:59.21 (34.46)     4:31.77 (32.56)
 26 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               4:20.36    4:33.06        
                  31.54     1:06.40 (34.86)     1:41.16 (34.76)     2:16.94 (35.78)
        2:51.15 (34.21)     3:26.28 (35.13)     4:00.10 (33.82)     4:33.06 (32.96)
 27 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               4:22.49    4:35.24        
                  30.75     1:05.60 (34.85)     1:40.65 (35.05)     2:16.30 (35.65)
        2:51.01 (34.71)     3:26.47 (35.46)     4:01.54 (35.07)     4:35.24 (33.70)
 28 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               4:17.89    4:37.34        
                  32.00     1:07.96 (35.96)     1:42.33 (34.37)     2:17.41 (35.08)
        2:51.58 (34.17)     3:27.04 (35.46)     4:02.14 (35.10)     4:37.34 (35.20)
 29 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                4:25.21    4:49.45        
                  32.07     1:08.18 (36.11)     1:45.14 (36.96)     2:21.81 (36.67)
        2:59.08 (37.27)     3:35.83 (36.75)     4:13.24 (37.41)     4:49.45 (36.21)
 30 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                4:20.71    5:07.10        
                  34.90     1:12.84 (37.94)     1:52.12 (39.28)     2:30.59 (38.47)
        3:09.62 (39.03)     3:49.34 (39.72)     4:29.18 (39.84)     5:07.10 (37.92)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 4:32.34   11/9/2008 Connor J Signorin, Peddie                  
                4:22.69  WCT
                4:32.29  SCN
                4:36.59  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            4:36.33    4:32.34*JR-A   
                  11.75       24.59 (12.84)       37.85 (13.26)       51.32 (13.47)
        1:04.99 (13.67)     1:18.79 (13.80)     1:32.59 (13.80)     1:46.77 (14.18)
        2:00.81 (14.04)     2:15.06 (14.25)     2:29.11 (14.05)     2:43.40 (14.29)
        2:57.53 (14.13)     3:11.68 (14.15)     3:25.60 (13.92)     3:39.63 (14.03)
        3:53.50 (13.87)     4:07.14 (13.64)     4:20.32 (13.18)     4:32.34 (12.02)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            4:36.32    4:32.49 JR-A   
                  12.04       25.65 (13.61)       39.19 (13.54)       53.12 (13.93)
        1:07.12 (14.00)     1:21.69 (14.57)     1:35.29 (13.60)     1:49.34 (14.05)
        2:02.97 (13.63)     2:16.68 (13.71)     2:30.18 (13.50)     2:44.04 (13.86)
        2:57.70 (13.66)     3:11.60 (13.90)     3:25.49 (13.89)     3:39.60 (14.11)
        3:53.19 (13.59)     4:06.92 (13.73)     4:20.22 (13.30)     4:32.49 (12.27)
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              4:44.05    4:42.72        
                  12.07       25.89 (13.82)       39.95 (14.06)       54.46 (14.51)
        1:08.91 (14.45)     1:23.49 (14.58)     1:37.87 (14.38)     1:52.35 (14.48)
        2:06.65 (14.30)     2:21.12 (14.47)     2:35.57 (14.45)     2:50.03 (14.46)
        3:04.31 (14.28)     3:18.92 (14.61)     3:33.24 (14.32)     3:47.70 (14.46)
        4:01.78 (14.08)     4:16.02 (14.24)     4:29.75 (13.73)     4:42.72 (12.97)
 10 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                4:44.21    4:43.30        
                  12.09       26.10 (14.01)       40.10 (14.00)       54.66 (14.56)
        1:09.06 (14.40)     1:23.80 (14.74)     1:38.36 (14.56)     1:52.80 (14.44)
        2:07.24 (14.44)     2:21.69 (14.45)     2:36.18 (14.49)     2:50.75 (14.57)
        3:04.86 (14.11)     3:19.19 (14.33)     3:33.51 (14.32)     3:48.06 (14.55)
        4:01.02 (12.96)     4:16.39 (15.37)     4:30.39 (14.00)     4:43.30 (12.91)
 11 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                4:44.64    4:49.04        
                  12.11       25.75 (13.64)       39.88 (14.13)       54.38 (14.50)
        1:08.73 (14.35)     1:23.34 (14.61)     1:37.86 (14.52)     1:52.55 (14.69)
        2:06.98 (14.43)     2:21.44 (14.46)     2:35.73 (14.29)     2:50.52 (14.79)
        3:04.98 (14.46)     3:19.93 (14.95)     3:34.34 (14.41)     3:49.72 (15.38)
        4:04.43 (14.71)     4:19.68 (15.25)     4:34.59 (14.91)     4:49.04 (14.45)
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              4:47.42    4:52.06        
                  12.77       26.78 (14.01)       41.21 (14.43)       55.94 (14.73)
        1:10.66 (14.72)     1:25.54 (14.88)     1:40.40 (14.86)     1:55.39 (14.99)
        2:10.13 (14.74)     2:24.95 (14.82)     2:39.71 (14.76)     2:54.56 (14.85)
        3:09.39 (14.83)     3:24.21 (14.82)     3:38.92 (14.71)     3:53.66 (14.74)
        4:08.40 (14.74)     4:23.17 (14.77)     4:38.03 (14.86)     4:52.06 (14.03)
C - Final
 17 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR              4:53.04    4:43.89        
                  12.59       26.10 (13.51)       40.03 (13.93)       54.10 (14.07)
        1:08.72 (14.62)     1:23.28 (14.56)     1:37.93 (14.65)     1:52.72 (14.79)
        2:07.66 (14.94)     2:22.68 (15.02)     2:37.51 (14.83)     2:52.52 (15.01)
        3:06.84 (14.32)     3:21.30 (14.46)     3:36.15 (14.85)     3:50.89 (14.74)
        4:04.79 (13.90)     4:17.86 (13.07)     4:31.04 (13.18)     4:43.89 (12.85)
 18 Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE               4:49.26    4:45.65        
                  12.74       26.43 (13.69)       40.33 (13.90)       54.46 (14.13)
        1:08.63 (14.17)     1:23.05 (14.42)     1:37.51 (14.46)     1:52.09 (14.58)
        2:06.58 (14.49)     2:21.24 (14.66)     2:35.67 (14.43)     2:50.35 (14.68)
        3:04.89 (14.54)     3:19.53 (14.64)     3:34.19 (14.66)     3:48.85 (14.66)
        4:03.38 (14.53)     4:17.95 (14.57)      4:27.58 (9.63)     4:45.65 (18.07)
 19 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                4:47.92    4:45.94        
                  12.38       25.78 (13.40)       39.61 (13.83)       53.95 (14.34)
        1:08.36 (14.41)     1:23.03 (14.67)     1:33.33 (10.30)     1:52.58 (19.25)
        2:07.35 (14.77)     2:22.37 (15.02)     2:36.30 (13.93)     2:50.65 (14.35)
        3:05.01 (14.36)     3:20.06 (15.05)     3:34.85 (14.79)     3:49.54 (14.69)
        4:03.53 (13.99)     4:17.82 (14.29)     4:28.90 (11.08)     4:45.94 (17.04)
 20 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:51.22    4:48.09        
                  12.41       25.94 (13.53)       40.40 (14.46)       55.14 (14.74)
        1:09.46 (14.32)     1:24.03 (14.57)     1:38.54 (14.51)     1:53.23 (14.69)
        2:07.88 (14.65)     2:22.72 (14.84)     2:37.43 (14.71)     2:52.02 (14.59)
        3:06.79 (14.77)     3:21.36 (14.57)     3:36.02 (14.66)     3:50.39 (14.37)
        4:05.00 (14.61)     4:19.62 (14.62)     4:34.12 (14.50)     4:48.09 (13.97)
 21 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.93    4:51.56        
                  12.56       26.64 (14.08)       40.65 (14.01)       55.43 (14.78)
        1:09.92 (14.49)     1:24.74 (14.82)     1:39.10 (14.36)     1:53.91 (14.81)
        2:08.41 (14.50)     2:23.44 (15.03)     2:37.97 (14.53)     2:52.88 (14.91)
        3:07.50 (14.62)     3:22.66 (15.16)     3:37.45 (14.79)     3:52.72 (15.27)
        4:07.25 (14.53)     4:22.31 (15.06)     4:37.00 (14.69)     4:51.56 (14.56)
 22 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:47.59    4:55.46        
                  12.27       26.17 (13.90)       40.35 (14.18)       55.01 (14.66)
        1:09.72 (14.71)     1:24.91 (15.19)     1:39.64 (14.73)     1:54.80 (15.16)
        2:09.58 (14.78)     2:24.89 (15.31)     2:39.90 (15.01)     2:55.19 (15.29)
        3:10.30 (15.11)     3:25.56 (15.26)     3:40.34 (14.78)     3:55.58 (15.24)
        4:10.70 (15.12)     4:25.77 (15.07)     4:40.66 (14.89)     4:55.46 (14.80)
D - Final
 25 Kietlinski, Matthew       16 EEX-NJ               4:56.79    4:47.47        
                  12.58       26.43 (13.85)       40.35 (13.92)       54.81 (14.46)
        1:09.21 (14.40)     1:24.03 (14.82)     1:38.73 (14.70)     1:53.57 (14.84)
        2:08.16 (14.59)     2:22.92 (14.76)     2:37.69 (14.77)     2:52.48 (14.79)
        3:07.15 (14.67)     3:22.01 (14.86)     3:37.09 (15.08)     3:51.92 (14.83)
        4:06.33 (14.41)     4:20.79 (14.46)     4:34.21 (13.42)     4:47.47 (13.26)
 26 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE               4:53.30    4:48.89        
                  13.02       26.95 (13.93)       41.02 (14.07)       55.36 (14.34)
        1:09.64 (14.28)     1:24.26 (14.62)     1:38.85 (14.59)     1:53.63 (14.78)
        2:08.20 (14.57)     2:22.94 (14.74)     2:37.53 (14.59)     2:52.30 (14.77)
        3:06.97 (14.67)     3:21.88 (14.91)     3:36.76 (14.88)     3:51.44 (14.68)
        4:06.12 (14.68)     4:20.68 (14.56)     4:35.03 (14.35)     4:48.89 (13.86)
 27 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            4:54.99    4:52.47        
                  12.85       26.81 (13.96)       38.75 (11.94)       56.38 (17.63)
        1:11.27 (14.89)     1:26.04 (14.77)     1:40.73 (14.69)     1:55.86 (15.13)
        2:10.73 (14.87)     2:25.71 (14.98)     2:40.72 (15.01)     2:55.88 (15.16)
        3:10.84 (14.96)     3:25.60 (14.76)     3:40.31 (14.71)     3:54.92 (14.61)
        4:09.72 (14.80)     4:24.17 (14.45)     4:38.71 (14.54)     4:52.47 (13.76)
 28 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              4:53.09    4:54.95        
                  12.97       27.12 (14.15)       41.44 (14.32)       56.25 (14.81)
        1:11.11 (14.86)     1:26.33 (15.22)     1:41.22 (14.89)     1:56.31 (15.09)
        2:11.41 (15.10)     2:26.86 (15.45)     2:41.75 (14.89)     2:56.94 (15.19)
        3:11.95 (15.01)     3:26.97 (15.02)     3:41.97 (15.00)     3:56.95 (14.98)
        4:11.89 (14.94)     4:26.73 (14.84)     4:41.47 (14.74)     4:54.95 (13.48)
 29 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE              4:53.19    4:55.15        
                  12.18       25.84 (13.66)       39.93 (14.09)       54.49 (14.56)
        1:09.09 (14.60)     1:24.21 (15.12)     1:39.18 (14.97)     1:54.40 (15.22)
        2:09.45 (15.05)     2:24.92 (15.47)     2:40.30 (15.38)     2:55.91 (15.61)
        3:11.38 (15.47)     3:26.69 (15.31)     3:40.68 (13.99)     3:56.78 (16.10)
        4:11.53 (14.75)     4:26.51 (14.98)     4:41.15 (14.64)     4:55.15 (14.00)
 30 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:57.10    4:55.46        
                  13.18       27.28 (14.10)       42.02 (14.74)       56.74 (14.72)
        1:12.05 (15.31)     1:27.16 (15.11)     1:42.40 (15.24)     1:57.77 (15.37)
        2:13.04 (15.27)     2:27.85 (14.81)     2:42.97 (15.12)     2:58.13 (15.16)
        3:13.27 (15.14)     3:28.03 (14.76)     3:42.82 (14.79)     3:57.72 (14.90)
        4:12.60 (14.88)     4:27.30 (14.70)     4:41.73 (14.43)     4:55.46 (13.73)
 31 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        4:57.22    4:58.83        
                  12.71       26.99 (14.28)       41.61 (14.62)       56.45 (14.84)
        1:11.56 (15.11)     1:26.71 (15.15)     1:42.03 (15.32)     1:57.14 (15.11)
        2:12.29 (15.15)     2:27.40 (15.11)     2:42.84 (15.44)     2:58.08 (15.24)
        3:13.20 (15.12)     3:28.41 (15.21)     3:43.89 (15.48)     3:59.10 (15.21)
        4:14.27 (15.17)     4:29.26 (14.99)     4:44.55 (15.29)     4:58.83 (14.28)
 32 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              4:57.28    5:02.70        
                  13.37       28.30 (14.93)       43.40 (15.10)       58.90 (15.50)
        1:14.22 (15.32)     1:29.52 (15.30)     1:44.96 (15.44)     2:00.45 (15.49)
        2:15.67 (15.22)     2:31.16 (15.49)     2:46.37 (15.21)     3:01.90 (15.53)
        3:16.68 (14.78)     3:32.25 (15.57)     3:47.42 (15.17)     4:02.70 (15.28)
        4:17.59 (14.89)     4:33.13 (15.54)     4:48.18 (15.05)     5:02.70 (14.52)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 8:35.19  11/10/2007 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                8:19.29  WCT
                8:29.79  SCN
                8:40.19  JR-A
                9:11.79  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            8:21.57    8:40.18 JR-A   
                  29.31     1:02.10 (32.79)     1:34.95 (32.85)     2:08.58 (33.63)
        2:42.01 (33.43)     3:14.27 (32.26)     3:46.60 (32.33)     4:19.66 (33.06)
        4:52.30 (32.64)     5:25.68 (33.38)     5:58.15 (32.47)     6:31.63 (33.48)
        7:04.65 (33.02)     7:37.99 (33.34)     8:09.26 (31.27)     8:40.18 (30.92)
  2 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                8:41.67    8:54.26 NYCO   
                  30.05     1:02.33 (32.28)     1:35.74 (33.41)     2:08.75 (33.01)
        2:42.54 (33.79)     3:14.86 (32.32)     3:48.40 (33.54)     4:23.00 (34.60)
        4:57.39 (34.39)     5:32.17 (34.78)     6:06.15 (33.98)     6:40.62 (34.47)
        7:14.32 (33.70)     7:48.63 (34.31)     8:22.13 (33.50)     8:54.26 (32.13)
  3 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                8:42.86    8:56.31 NYCO   
                  29.79     1:02.41 (32.62)     1:35.49 (33.08)     2:09.26 (33.77)
        2:42.48 (33.22)     3:17.04 (34.56)     3:50.51 (33.47)     4:25.30 (34.79)
        4:59.18 (33.88)     5:34.50 (35.32)     6:08.18 (33.68)     6:42.98 (34.80)
        7:16.28 (33.30)     7:51.02 (34.74)     8:24.09 (33.07)     8:56.31 (32.22)
  4 Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE               8:44.76    8:59.61 NYCO   
                  30.62     1:03.67 (33.05)     1:34.38 (30.71)     2:10.26 (35.88)
        2:43.72 (33.46)     3:17.67 (33.95)     3:51.34 (33.67)     4:25.89 (34.55)
        4:55.26 (29.37)     5:34.81 (39.55)     6:09.02 (34.21)     6:43.82 (34.80)
        7:18.00 (34.18)     7:52.69 (34.69)     8:26.81 (34.12)     8:59.61 (32.80)
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                8:51.07    9:00.08 NYCO   
                  30.83     1:04.24 (33.41)     1:38.09 (33.85)     2:11.96 (33.87)
        2:46.01 (34.05)     3:20.08 (34.07)     3:53.84 (33.76)     4:27.26 (33.42)
        5:00.81 (33.55)     5:34.98 (34.17)     6:09.78 (34.80)     6:44.42 (34.64)
        7:18.20 (33.78)     7:52.59 (34.39)     8:26.93 (34.34)     9:00.08 (33.15)
  6 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              8:56.25    9:02.32 NYCO   
                  31.56     1:06.10 (34.54)     1:39.92 (33.82)     2:14.48 (34.56)
        2:48.88 (34.40)     3:23.67 (34.79)     3:58.11 (34.44)     4:32.84 (34.73)
        5:06.84 (34.00)     5:41.28 (34.44)     6:15.16 (33.88)     6:49.85 (34.69)
        7:23.82 (33.97)     7:58.20 (34.38)     8:31.50 (33.30)     9:02.32 (30.82)
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            9:05.17    9:02.40 NYCO   
                  31.37     1:05.90 (34.53)     1:40.39 (34.49)     2:14.56 (34.17)
        2:49.05 (34.49)     3:23.75 (34.70)     3:58.24 (34.49)     4:32.58 (34.34)
        5:07.03 (34.45)     5:41.36 (34.33)     6:16.01 (34.65)     6:50.43 (34.42)
        7:24.74 (34.31)     7:58.50 (33.76)     8:31.95 (33.45)     9:02.40 (30.45)
  8 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               8:56.02    9:03.90 NYCO   
                  32.46     1:07.60 (35.14)     1:41.62 (34.02)     2:16.31 (34.69)
        2:50.26 (33.95)     3:24.99 (34.73)     3:58.99 (34.00)     4:33.99 (35.00)
        5:07.03 (33.04)     5:41.26 (34.23)     6:15.01 (33.75)     6:49.98 (34.97)
        7:23.89 (33.91)     7:58.34 (34.45)     8:31.48 (33.14)     9:03.90 (32.42)
  9 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               9:10.33    9:08.16 NYCO   
                  30.93     1:04.03 (33.10)     1:37.35 (33.32)     2:11.30 (33.95)
        2:45.86 (34.56)     3:20.59 (34.73)     3:55.65 (35.06)     4:31.04 (35.39)
        5:06.06 (35.02)     5:41.11 (35.05)     6:16.48 (35.37)     6:51.96 (35.48)
        7:26.33 (34.37)     8:01.09 (34.76)     8:35.22 (34.13)     9:08.16 (32.94)
 10 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE               8:43.00    9:08.90 NYCO   
                  27.99     1:03.55 (35.56)     1:37.24 (33.69)     2:11.13 (33.89)
        2:45.39 (34.26)     3:19.91 (34.52)     3:54.13 (34.22)     4:28.90 (34.77)
        5:03.65 (34.75)     5:38.78 (35.13)     6:13.61 (34.83)     6:48.95 (35.34)
        7:23.95 (35.00)     7:59.56 (35.61)     8:29.75 (30.19)     9:08.90 (39.15)
 11 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              9:10.93    9:10.32 NYCO   
                  31.88     1:07.08 (35.20)     1:41.38 (34.30)     2:16.72 (35.34)
        2:51.09 (34.37)     3:26.24 (35.15)     4:00.73 (34.49)     4:35.82 (35.09)
        5:10.49 (34.67)     5:45.79 (35.30)     6:20.13 (34.34)     6:55.16 (35.03)
        7:28.92 (33.76)     8:03.82 (34.90)     8:37.76 (33.94)     9:10.32 (32.56)
 12 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:55.59    9:14.62        
                  31.34     1:05.53 (34.19)     1:39.58 (34.05)     2:14.95 (35.37)
        2:49.49 (34.54)     3:24.49 (35.00)     3:59.12 (34.63)     4:34.29 (35.17)
        5:09.18 (34.89)     5:44.58 (35.40)     6:19.25 (34.67)     6:54.72 (35.47)
        7:29.82 (35.10)     8:05.19 (35.37)     8:39.88 (34.69)     9:14.62 (34.74)
 13 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              9:10.55    9:15.66        
                  31.74     1:06.44 (34.70)     1:41.39 (34.95)     2:16.42 (35.03)
        2:51.63 (35.21)     3:26.55 (34.92)     4:01.85 (35.30)     4:36.62 (34.77)
        5:11.79 (35.17)     5:46.56 (34.77)     6:12.76 (26.20)     6:56.31 (43.55)
        7:31.57 (35.26)     8:06.34 (34.77)     8:41.49 (35.15)     9:15.66 (34.17)
 14 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               8:59.99    9:17.35        
                  32.48     1:07.85 (35.37)     1:43.48 (35.63)     2:19.33 (35.85)
        2:54.73 (35.40)     3:30.21 (35.48)     4:05.45 (35.24)     4:40.87 (35.42)
        5:15.23 (34.36)     5:50.05 (34.82)     6:24.97 (34.92)     6:59.85 (34.88)
        7:34.66 (34.81)     8:09.47 (34.81)     8:44.04 (34.57)     9:17.35 (33.31)
 15 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               9:04.32    9:20.89        
                  32.85     1:08.07 (35.22)     1:43.97 (35.90)     2:19.27 (35.30)
        2:55.12 (35.85)     3:30.30 (35.18)     4:06.12 (35.82)     4:40.58 (34.46)
        5:16.13 (35.55)     5:50.93 (34.80)     6:26.31 (35.38)     7:00.94 (34.63)
        7:36.23 (35.29)     8:10.87 (34.64)     8:46.65 (35.78)     9:20.89 (34.24)
 16 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE          9:00.04    9:29.93        
                  32.67     1:08.54 (35.87)     1:34.04 (25.50)     2:19.53 (45.49)
        2:54.98 (35.45)     3:31.43 (36.45)     4:06.76 (35.33)     4:43.47 (36.71)
        5:19.46 (35.99)     5:56.26 (36.80)     6:32.29 (36.03)     7:09.48 (37.19)
        7:45.76 (36.28)     8:22.61 (36.85)     8:57.57 (34.96)     9:29.93 (32.36)
 17 Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ               8:56.89    9:33.08        
                  32.62     1:08.02 (35.40)     1:43.14 (35.12)     2:19.14 (36.00)
        2:55.01 (35.87)     3:31.47 (36.46)     4:06.92 (35.45)     4:43.46 (36.54)
        5:19.32 (35.86)     5:55.86 (36.54)     6:31.95 (36.09)     7:08.60 (36.65)
        7:44.63 (36.03)     8:21.63 (37.00)     8:57.57 (35.94)     9:33.08 (35.51)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 9:23.72   11/8/2008 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                9:17.29  WCT
                9:27.39  SCN
                9:36.29  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            9:32.55    9:23.72*SCN    
                  12.27       26.11 (13.84)       40.08 (13.97)       54.40 (14.32)
        1:08.63 (14.23)     1:23.23 (14.60)     1:37.65 (14.42)     1:51.84 (14.19)
        2:06.36 (14.52)     2:21.16 (14.80)     2:35.00 (13.84)     2:49.08 (14.08)
        3:02.73 (13.65)     3:17.14 (14.41)     3:31.29 (14.15)     3:45.71 (14.42)
        4:00.00 (14.29)     4:14.24 (14.24)     4:28.10 (13.86)     4:42.68 (14.58)
        4:56.74 (14.06)     5:11.47 (14.73)     5:25.73 (14.26)     5:39.99 (14.26)
        5:54.01 (14.02)     6:08.34 (14.33)     6:22.43 (14.09)     6:37.12 (14.69)
        6:51.25 (14.13)     7:05.45 (14.20)     7:19.45 (14.00)     7:33.83 (14.38)
      9:23.72 (1:49.89)
  2 Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE               9:54.75    9:49.74        
                  12.94       26.98 (14.04)       41.15 (14.17)       55.64 (14.49)
        1:10.07 (14.43)     1:24.71 (14.64)     1:39.35 (14.64)     1:54.19 (14.84)
        2:08.86 (14.67)     2:23.68 (14.82)     2:38.20 (14.52)     2:53.05 (14.85)
        3:07.67 (14.62)     3:22.50 (14.83)     3:37.16 (14.66)     3:51.90 (14.74)
        4:06.83 (14.93)     4:21.50 (14.67)     4:36.49 (14.99)     4:51.30 (14.81)
        5:06.29 (14.99)     5:21.29 (15.00)     5:36.34 (15.05)     5:51.43 (15.09)
        6:06.45 (15.02)     6:21.45 (15.00)      6:30.33 (8.88)     6:51.51 (21.18)
        7:06.50 (14.99)     7:21.34 (14.84)     7:36.33 (14.99)     7:51.43 (15.10)
      9:49.74 (1:58.31)
  3 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                9:48.64    9:52.41        
                  12.51       26.24 (13.73)       40.43 (14.19)       54.66 (14.23)
        1:09.42 (14.76)     1:23.56 (14.14)     1:38.47 (14.91)     1:52.83 (14.36)
        2:08.12 (15.29)     2:23.62 (15.50)     2:38.91 (15.29)     2:53.98 (15.07)
        3:08.83 (14.85)     3:23.76 (14.93)     3:38.40 (14.64)     3:53.66 (15.26)
        4:08.88 (15.22)     4:24.53 (15.65)     4:40.04 (15.51)     4:55.66 (15.62)
        5:10.42 (14.76)     5:25.72 (15.30)     5:40.75 (15.03)     5:55.88 (15.13)
        6:11.28 (15.40)     6:26.91 (15.63)     6:42.18 (15.27)     6:57.56 (15.38)
        7:11.90 (14.34)     7:26.68 (14.78)     7:41.14 (14.46)     7:56.14 (15.00)
      9:52.41 (1:56.27)
  4 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                9:55.29    9:56.66        
                  12.50       26.68 (14.18)       41.30 (14.62)       56.26 (14.96)
        1:11.02 (14.76)     1:26.17 (15.15)     1:41.34 (15.17)     1:56.59 (15.25)
        2:11.64 (15.05)     2:26.81 (15.17)     2:41.76 (14.95)     2:56.93 (15.17)
        3:11.77 (14.84)     3:27.08 (15.31)     3:39.00 (11.92)     3:57.07 (18.07)
        4:11.91 (14.84)     4:27.21 (15.30)     4:42.35 (15.14)     4:57.63 (15.28)
        5:12.52 (14.89)     5:27.48 (14.96)     5:42.52 (15.04)     5:57.57 (15.05)
        6:12.61 (15.04)     6:27.61 (15.00)     6:42.50 (14.89)     6:57.56 (15.06)
        7:12.43 (14.87)     7:27.43 (15.00)     7:42.34 (14.91)     7:57.11 (14.77)
      9:56.66 (1:59.55)
  5 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               9:59.66   10:00.61        
                  13.33       27.72 (14.39)       42.24 (14.52)       56.98 (14.74)
        1:11.61 (14.63)     1:26.67 (15.06)     1:41.59 (14.92)     1:56.35 (14.76)
        2:11.23 (14.88)     2:26.30 (15.07)     2:41.31 (15.01)     2:56.41 (15.10)
        3:11.48 (15.07)     3:26.58 (15.10)     3:41.72 (15.14)     3:56.93 (15.21)
        4:12.10 (15.17)     4:27.23 (15.13)     4:42.37 (15.14)     4:57.68 (15.31)
        5:12.74 (15.06)     5:28.09 (15.35)     5:43.18 (15.09)     5:58.48 (15.30)
        6:13.74 (15.26)     6:29.17 (15.43)     6:44.47 (15.30)     6:59.76 (15.29)
        7:14.92 (15.16)     7:30.25 (15.33)     7:42.03 (11.78)     8:00.91 (18.88)
     10:00.61 (1:59.70)
  6 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                9:50.98   10:01.98        
                  12.42       26.34 (13.92)       40.67 (14.33)       55.43 (14.76)
        1:10.60 (15.17)     1:25.92 (15.32)     1:41.17 (15.25)     1:56.57 (15.40)
        2:11.95 (15.38)     2:27.41 (15.46)     2:42.50 (15.09)     2:57.86 (15.36)
        3:12.99 (15.13)     3:28.35 (15.36)     3:43.60 (15.25)     3:58.80 (15.20)
        4:14.15 (15.35)     4:30.07 (15.92)     4:45.05 (14.98)     5:00.57 (15.52)
        5:15.92 (15.35)     5:31.29 (15.37)     5:46.66 (15.37)     6:01.81 (15.15)
        6:17.04 (15.23)     6:32.58 (15.54)     6:47.89 (15.31)     7:02.92 (15.03)
        7:18.26 (15.34)     7:33.78 (15.52)     7:48.63 (14.85)     8:03.63 (15.00)
     10:01.98 (1:58.35)
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            9:57.94   10:02.01        
                  12.90       27.14 (14.24)       41.71 (14.57)       56.62 (14.91)
        1:11.59 (14.97)     1:26.64 (15.05)     1:41.76 (15.12)     1:56.77 (15.01)
        2:12.07 (15.30)     2:27.17 (15.10)     2:42.52 (15.35)     2:57.32 (14.80)
        3:12.88 (15.56)     3:27.90 (15.02)     3:43.30 (15.40)     3:58.73 (15.43)
        4:14.46 (15.73)     4:29.88 (15.42)     4:45.13 (15.25)     5:00.47 (15.34)
        5:15.92 (15.45)     5:31.29 (15.37)     5:46.67 (15.38)     6:01.96 (15.29)
        6:17.26 (15.30)     6:32.51 (15.25)     6:48.00 (15.49)     7:03.15 (15.15)
        7:18.41 (15.26)     7:33.50 (15.09)     7:48.24 (14.74)     8:03.11 (14.87)
     10:02.01 (1:58.90)
  8 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              9:57.85   10:03.81        
                  13.33       27.67 (14.34)       42.57 (14.90)       57.37 (14.80)
        1:12.50 (15.13)     1:27.50 (15.00)     1:42.64 (15.14)     1:57.56 (14.92)
        2:12.84 (15.28)     2:28.12 (15.28)     2:43.56 (15.44)     2:58.81 (15.25)
        3:14.24 (15.43)     3:29.53 (15.29)     3:44.97 (15.44)     4:00.12 (15.15)
        4:15.46 (15.34)     4:30.69 (15.23)     4:45.81 (15.12)     5:00.93 (15.12)
        5:16.24 (15.31)     5:31.50 (15.26)     5:46.85 (15.35)     6:02.45 (15.60)
        6:17.71 (15.26)     6:32.75 (15.04)     6:47.98 (15.23)     7:03.24 (15.26)
        7:18.64 (15.40)     7:34.04 (15.40)     7:49.20 (15.16)     8:04.34 (15.14)
     10:03.81 (1:59.47)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 51.15   11/9/2008 Mike S Ross, BLUEFISH                        
                48.59  WCT
                51.29  SCN
                52.19  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Mike S              40 Bluefish-NE          1:02.00      51.15*SCN    
                  12.04       24.54 (12.50)       37.54 (13.00)       51.15 (13.61)
  2 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      21 OWA-MR               1:01.97      51.48 JR-A   
                  12.02       24.80 (12.78)       37.85 (13.05)       51.48 (13.63)
B - Final
  3 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             1:02.92      52.51        
                  12.23       25.14 (12.91)       38.87 (13.73)       52.51 (13.64)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.42      53.76        
                  12.76       26.17 (13.41)       39.87 (13.70)       53.76 (13.89)
  5 Myers, Pat M              15 UN-NE                1:03.39      54.03        
                  13.13       26.50 (13.37)       40.44 (13.94)       54.03 (13.59)
  6 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:02.83      54.10        
                  13.08       26.56 (13.48)       40.43 (13.87)       54.10 (13.67)
C - Final
  7 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            1:04.49      54.53        
                  12.96       26.87 (13.91)       40.94 (14.07)       54.53 (13.59)
  8 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.86      55.11        
                  12.98       26.56 (13.58)       41.06 (14.50)       55.11 (14.05)
  8 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:04.58      55.11        
                  13.44       27.12 (13.68)       41.32 (14.20)       55.11 (13.79)
 10 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.83      55.95        
                  13.68       27.53 (13.85)       42.02 (14.49)       55.95 (13.93)
 11 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.54      56.30        
                  13.49       27.56 (14.07)       41.94 (14.38)       56.30 (14.36)
 12 Foley, Brian P            14 Unattached-MR        1:04.68      56.62        
                  13.75       27.63 (13.88)       42.15 (14.52)       56.62 (14.47)
D - Final
 13 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE              1:06.40      55.65        
                  13.48       27.68 (14.20)       41.96 (14.28)       55.65 (13.69)
 14 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.06      56.01        
                  13.55       27.55 (14.00)       42.02 (14.47)       56.01 (13.99)
 15 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              1:06.92      56.29        
                  13.36       27.31 (13.95)       41.77 (14.46)       56.29 (14.52)
 16 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:06.22      56.40        
                  13.25       27.27 (14.02)       42.05 (14.78)       56.40 (14.35)
 17 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               1:06.46      57.06        
                  13.58       28.04 (14.46)       42.57 (14.53)       57.06 (14.49)
 18 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:06.58      57.29        
                  13.69       28.03 (14.34)       42.97 (14.94)       57.29 (14.32)
 19 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE          1:06.72      57.69        
                  13.89       28.26 (14.37)       42.87 (14.61)       57.69 (14.82)
 20 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               1:06.90      58.26        
                  14.30       28.72 (14.42)       43.72 (15.00)       58.26 (14.54)
Preliminaries
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:02.47                   
                  30.04     1:02.47 (32.43)                                        
  8 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              1:04.49                   
                  31.28     1:04.49 (33.21)                                        
 13 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.26                   
                  31.46     1:05.26 (33.80)                                        
 24 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ             1:07.55                   
                  32.99     1:07.55 (34.56)                                        
 25 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.61                   
                  33.09     1:07.61 (34.52)                                        
 26 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:07.70                   
                  33.51     1:07.70 (34.19)                                        
 27 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                1:07.87                   
                  32.60     1:07.87 (35.27)                                        
 28 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:08.16                   
                  34.08     1:08.16 (34.08)                                        
 29 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.27                   
                  32.87     1:08.27 (35.40)                                        
 30 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.63                   
                  33.42     1:08.63 (35.21)                                        
 31 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.87                   
                  32.37     1:08.87 (36.50)                                        
 32 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE               1:09.05                   
                  32.56     1:09.05 (36.49)                                        
 33 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                1:09.27                   
                  33.23     1:09.27 (36.04)                                        
 34 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE               1:09.64                   
                  33.98     1:09.64 (35.66)                                        
 35 Newton, Matthew S         18 Sac-NE               1:09.66                   
                  33.00     1:09.66 (36.66)                                        
 36 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.90                   
                  32.76     1:09.90 (37.14)                                        
 37 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.34                   
                  34.16     1:10.34 (36.18)                                        
 38 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               1:10.58                   
                  34.15     1:10.58 (36.43)                                        
 39 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             1:11.12                   
                  33.73     1:11.12 (37.39)                                        
 40 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:13.05                   
                  34.64     1:13.05 (38.41)                                        
 41 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:14.17                   
                  35.06     1:14.17 (39.11)                                        
 42 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR              1:15.13                   
                  36.27     1:15.13 (38.86)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:50.50   11/8/2008 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:45.89  WCT
                1:50.99  SCN
                1:53.09  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              2:11.90    1:50.50*SCN    
                  13.19       27.00 (13.81)       40.74 (13.74)       55.44 (14.70)
        1:09.25 (13.81)     1:23.42 (14.17)     1:37.00 (13.58)     1:50.50 (13.50)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            2:12.05    1:51.69 JR-A   
                  13.14       26.77 (13.63)       40.71 (13.94)       55.11 (14.40)
        1:09.50 (14.39)     1:24.07 (14.57)     1:38.12 (14.05)     1:51.69 (13.57)
B - Final
  3 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:13.65    1:55.36        
                  13.40       27.44 (14.04)       41.97 (14.53)       56.77 (14.80)
        1:11.35 (14.58)     1:26.15 (14.80)     1:40.80 (14.65)     1:55.36 (14.56)
  4 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            2:19.67    1:57.27        
                  13.21       27.77 (14.56)       42.46 (14.69)       57.55 (15.09)
        1:12.42 (14.87)     1:27.91 (15.49)     1:42.51 (14.60)     1:57.27 (14.76)
  5 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE          2:19.38    1:59.09        
                  13.93       28.49 (14.56)       43.32 (14.83)       58.72 (15.40)
        1:13.66 (14.94)     1:28.81 (15.15)     1:44.07 (15.26)     1:59.09 (15.02)
  6 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          2:19.68    2:00.47        
                  14.27       28.96 (14.69)       44.24 (15.28)       59.70 (15.46)
                                1:12.44 ( )     2:00.47 (48.03)                    
C - Final
  7 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:21.61    1:57.38        
                  13.59       27.79 (14.20)       42.44 (14.65)       57.19 (14.75)
        1:12.42 (15.23)     1:27.44 (15.02)     1:42.88 (15.44)     1:57.38 (14.50)
  8 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.28    1:59.45        
                  13.92       28.46 (14.54)       43.54 (15.08)       58.70 (15.16)
        1:13.90 (15.20)     1:29.15 (15.25)     1:44.54 (15.39)     1:59.45 (14.91)
  9 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE               2:21.40    2:00.58        
                  14.37       29.23 (14.86)       44.41 (15.18)       59.78 (15.37)
        1:14.89 (15.11)     1:30.37 (15.48)     1:45.52 (15.15)     2:00.58 (15.06)
 10 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               2:19.68    2:02.16        
                  14.21       29.45 (15.24)       44.58 (15.13)     1:00.37 (15.79)
        1:15.83 (15.46)     1:31.62 (15.79)     1:47.19 (15.57)     2:02.16 (14.97)
 11 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:21.46    2:02.34        
                  13.91       28.56 (14.65)       43.88 (15.32)       59.44 (15.56)
        1:15.13 (15.69)     1:31.01 (15.88)     1:47.03 (16.02)     2:02.34 (15.31)
 12 Foley, Brian P            14 Unattached-MR        2:21.46    2:02.67        
                  14.08       29.16 (15.08)       44.44 (15.28)     1:00.02 (15.58)
        1:15.66 (15.64)     1:31.63 (15.97)     1:47.38 (15.75)     2:02.67 (15.29)
D - Final
 13 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             2:22.53    2:00.79        
                  12.96       27.27 (14.31)                               58.09 ( )
        1:14.33 (16.24)     1:30.47 (16.14)     1:46.48 (16.01)     2:00.79 (14.31)
 14 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              2:23.15    2:01.18        
                  13.59       28.09 (14.50)       42.87 (14.78)       58.16 (15.29)
        1:13.57 (15.41)     1:29.50 (15.93)     1:45.45 (15.95)     2:01.18 (15.73)
 15 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE               2:22.11    2:01.39        
                  14.06       29.07 (15.01)       44.17 (15.10)       59.79 (15.62)
        1:15.24 (15.45)     1:30.95 (15.71)     1:46.19 (15.24)     2:01.39 (15.20)
 16 Saccurato, Josh H         17 EAST-MR              2:21.71    2:01.68        
                  14.33       28.99 (14.66)       44.15 (15.16)       59.61 (15.46)
        1:15.16 (15.55)     1:30.89 (15.73)     1:46.66 (15.77)     2:01.68 (15.02)
 17 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               2:24.18    2:02.38        
                  14.24       29.21 (14.97)       44.50 (15.29)       59.82 (15.32)
        1:15.09 (15.27)     1:30.92 (15.83)     1:46.84 (15.92)     2:02.38 (15.54)
 18 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            2:21.67    2:02.91        
                  14.15       29.32 (15.17)       44.42 (15.10)     1:00.27 (15.85)
        1:15.82 (15.55)     1:31.63 (15.81)     1:47.41 (15.78)     2:02.91 (15.50)
 19 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE               2:23.86    2:05.45        
                  14.34       29.17 (14.83)       44.60 (15.43)     1:00.80 (16.20)
        1:16.86 (16.06)     1:33.26 (16.40)     1:49.59 (16.33)     2:05.45 (15.86)
 20 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               2:23.71    2:07.49        
                  14.65       29.72 (15.07)       45.68 (15.96)     1:02.28 (16.60)
        1:18.36 (16.08)     1:34.78 (16.42)     1:51.75 (16.97)     2:07.49 (15.74)
Preliminaries
 20 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:23.92                   
                  33.46     1:09.83 (36.37)     1:47.02 (37.19)     2:23.92 (36.90)
 22 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.93                   
                  33.55     1:10.91 (37.36)     1:48.56 (37.65)     2:24.93 (36.37)
 23 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.08                   
                  32.17     1:08.84 (36.67)     1:46.93 (38.09)     2:25.08 (38.15)
 24 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.20                   
                  34.01     1:10.92 (36.91)     1:48.07 (37.15)     2:25.20 (37.13)
 25 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:25.26                   
                  33.42     1:10.23 (36.81)     1:47.71 (37.48)     2:25.26 (37.55)
 26 Nicholson, Michael R      16 EAST-MR              2:25.32                   
                  33.39     1:09.89 (36.50)     1:47.44 (37.55)     2:25.32 (37.88)
 27 Nangle, JT T              14 EAST-MR              2:28.72                   
                  34.74     1:13.19 (38.45)     1:50.16 (36.97)     2:28.72 (38.56)
 28 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE          2:28.86                   
                  34.35     1:11.93 (37.58)     1:49.73 (37.80)     2:28.86 (39.13)
 29 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.64                   
                  34.69     1:12.21 (37.52)     1:51.21 (39.00)     2:30.64 (39.43)
 -- Newton, Matthew S         18 Sac-NE                   DQ                    
                  34.66     1:12.44 (37.78)     1:51.34 (38.90)          DQ (39.49)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 59.05  11/11/2006 Andy L Dilz, UN-Scarlet Aq-NJ                
                54.86  WCT
                57.59  SCN
                58.69  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE               1:12.52    1:00.34        
                  13.01       28.64 (15.63)       44.23 (15.59)     1:00.34 (16.11)
  2 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.52    1:01.92        
                  13.10       28.65 (15.55)       44.86 (16.21)     1:01.92 (17.06)
B - Final
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:01.88        
                  13.26       29.08 (15.82)       45.00 (15.92)     1:01.88 (16.88)
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      16 EAST-MR              1:13.00    1:02.25        
                  14.12       30.19 (16.07)       45.87 (15.68)     1:02.25 (16.38)
  5 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               1:13.10    1:02.32        
                  13.53       29.35 (15.82)       45.75 (16.40)     1:02.32 (16.57)
  6 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:04.55        
                  14.12       30.46 (16.34)       47.04 (16.58)     1:04.55 (17.51)
C - Final
  7 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:13.51    1:00.86        
                  13.04       28.96 (15.92)       44.61 (15.65)     1:00.86 (16.25)
  8 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                1:14.04    1:01.51        
                  12.98       28.85 (15.87)       44.52 (15.67)     1:01.51 (16.99)
  9 Williamson, John M        33 NYAC-MR              1:14.15    1:01.94        
                  13.49       29.46 (15.97)       45.61 (16.15)     1:01.94 (16.33)
 10 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.22    1:02.65        
                  13.57       29.49 (15.92)       45.77 (16.28)     1:02.65 (16.88)
 11 Jacobi, Steven W          16 Peddie-NJ            1:14.31    1:03.60        
                  13.80       29.72 (15.92)       46.17 (16.45)     1:03.60 (17.43)
 12 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:04.73        
                  14.10       30.19 (16.09)       46.80 (16.61)     1:04.73 (17.93)
D - Final
 13 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:15.71    1:02.03        
                  13.63       29.48 (15.85)       45.66 (16.18)     1:02.03 (16.37)
 14 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:15.33    1:02.92        
                  14.05       30.22 (16.17)       46.58 (16.36)     1:02.92 (16.34)
 15 Shi, Michael A            17 BGSC-NE              1:14.34    1:03.64        
                  13.61       30.12 (16.51)       46.73 (16.61)     1:03.64 (16.91)
 16 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          1:15.28    1:04.29        
                  13.74       30.21 (16.47)       47.21 (17.00)     1:04.29 (17.08)
 17 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.48    1:04.33        
                  14.30       30.62 (16.32)       47.47 (16.85)     1:04.33 (16.86)
 18 Michels, Gregory G        17 BGSC-NE              1:15.77    1:04.97        
                  14.20       30.68 (16.48)       47.63 (16.95)     1:04.97 (17.34)
 19 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              1:15.46    1:05.03        
                  14.33       30.83 (16.50)       47.67 (16.84)     1:05.03 (17.36)
 20 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:15.56    1:05.41        
                  14.79       31.26 (16.47)       48.31 (17.05)     1:05.41 (17.10)
Preliminaries
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot J         25 NYAC-MR              1:11.45                   
 19 Berg, Ryan C              24 NYAC-MR              1:15.49                   
                  34.33     1:15.49 (41.16)                                        
 23 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                1:16.30                   
                  35.58     1:16.30 (40.72)                                        
 24 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR              1:16.34                   
                  35.29     1:16.34 (41.05)                                        
 25 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.93                   
                  35.92     1:16.93 (41.01)                                        
 26 Leinonen, Lauri           16 BGSC-NE              1:17.59                   
                  36.17     1:17.59 (41.42)                                        
 27 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             1:17.74                   
                  35.80     1:17.74 (41.94)                                        
 28 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76                   
                  36.28     1:17.76 (41.48)                                        
 29 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               1:17.78                   
                  36.25     1:17.78 (41.53)                                        
 30 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:18.40                   
                  37.10     1:18.40 (41.30)                                        
 31 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:18.43                   
                  35.92     1:18.43 (42.51)                                        
 32 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            1:18.62                   
                  36.46     1:18.62 (42.16)                                        
 33 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.80                   
                  37.41     1:18.80 (41.39)                                        
 34 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE               1:18.92                   
                  37.35     1:18.92 (41.57)                                        
 35 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE          1:20.58                   
                  37.72     1:20.58 (42.86)                                        
 36 Brooks, Elliot W          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.69                   
                  37.39     1:20.69 (43.30)                                        
 37 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:20.71                   
                  37.33     1:20.71 (43.38)                                        
 38 Pon, Matthew W            16 EAST-MR              1:23.06                   
                  38.17     1:23.06 (44.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 2:09.88   11/9/2008 Connor J Signorin, Peddie                  
                1:59.89  WCT
                2:04.99  SCN
                2:07.99  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            2:36.19    2:09.88*       
                  13.44       30.08 (16.64)       46.24 (16.16)     1:03.08 (16.84)
        1:19.49 (16.41)     1:36.55 (17.06)     1:53.35 (16.80)     2:09.88 (16.53)
  2 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               2:35.26    2:16.83        
                  13.85       30.66 (16.81)       47.19 (16.53)     1:04.60 (17.41)
        1:22.14 (17.54)     1:40.83 (18.69)     1:58.31 (17.48)     2:16.83 (18.52)
B - Final
  3 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:39.52    2:13.80        
                  13.41       29.89 (16.48)       46.50 (16.61)     1:03.80 (17.30)
        1:21.03 (17.23)     1:39.00 (17.97)     1:56.19 (17.19)     2:13.80 (17.61)
  4 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:40.98    2:14.11        
                  13.88       30.22 (16.34)       47.03 (16.81)     1:04.43 (17.40)
        1:21.78 (17.35)     1:39.45 (17.67)     1:56.87 (17.42)     2:14.11 (17.24)
  5 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               2:41.40    2:16.19        
                  14.26       30.77 (16.51)       47.78 (17.01)     1:05.25 (17.47)
        1:22.46 (17.21)     1:40.48 (18.02)     1:58.36 (17.88)     2:16.19 (17.83)
  6 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.84    2:17.21        
                  14.23       31.05 (16.82)       48.15 (17.10)     1:06.25 (18.10)
        1:24.07 (17.82)     1:41.89 (17.82)     1:59.61 (17.72)     2:17.21 (17.60)
C - Final
  7 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE               2:44.06    2:15.08        
                  13.66       29.65 (15.99)       46.43 (16.78)     1:03.37 (16.94)
        1:20.86 (17.49)     1:38.94 (18.08)     1:56.92 (17.98)     2:15.08 (18.16)
  8 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:43.18    2:18.67        
                  14.45       31.20 (16.75)       48.40 (17.20)     1:06.51 (18.11)
        1:24.01 (17.50)     1:42.28 (18.27)     2:00.03 (17.75)     2:18.67 (18.64)
  9 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:43.08    2:20.23        
                  14.74       31.63 (16.89)       48.67 (17.04)     1:06.81 (18.14)
        1:24.85 (18.04)     1:43.25 (18.40)     2:01.59 (18.34)     2:20.23 (18.64)
 10 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:43.72    2:20.84        
                  14.71       32.09 (17.38)       49.73 (17.64)     1:07.82 (18.09)
        1:26.10 (18.28)     1:44.52 (18.42)     2:02.41 (17.89)     2:20.84 (18.43)
 11 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:45.73    2:21.17        
                  14.66       31.45 (16.79)       49.30 (17.85)     1:07.16 (17.86)
        1:25.22 (18.06)     1:43.66 (18.44)     2:02.09 (18.43)     2:21.17 (19.08)
D - Final
 13 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                2:54.23    2:13.95        
                  13.26       29.71 (16.45)       46.62 (16.91)     1:04.22 (17.60)
        1:21.30 (17.08)     1:38.69 (17.39)     1:56.36 (17.67)     2:13.95 (17.59)
 14 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             2:45.80    2:18.50        
                  13.92       30.70 (16.78)       48.07 (17.37)     1:06.06 (17.99)
        1:23.81 (17.75)     1:42.22 (18.41)     2:00.74 (18.52)     2:18.50 (17.76)
 15 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:47.44    2:18.64        
                  13.92       30.58 (16.66)       47.59 (17.01)     1:04.99 (17.40)
        1:22.87 (17.88)     1:41.97 (19.10)     2:00.48 (18.51)     2:18.64 (18.16)
 16 Jacobi, Steven W          16 Peddie-NJ            2:51.57    2:21.20        
                  13.91       30.86 (16.95)       48.11 (17.25)     1:06.10 (17.99)
        1:24.80 (18.70)     1:43.88 (19.08)     2:02.75 (18.87)     2:21.20 (18.45)
 17 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               2:48.47    2:21.22        
                  14.76       31.78 (17.02)       49.40 (17.62)     1:07.07 (17.67)
        1:25.07 (18.00)     1:43.62 (18.55)     2:02.38 (18.76)     2:21.22 (18.84)
 18 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:21.39        
                  14.50       32.19 (17.69)       49.96 (17.77)     1:08.58 (18.62)
        1:26.62 (18.04)     1:45.30 (18.68)     2:03.44 (18.14)     2:21.39 (17.95)
 19 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              2:47.42    2:24.18        
                  14.69       32.31 (17.62)       49.94 (17.63)     1:08.58 (18.64)
        1:27.16 (18.58)     1:46.57 (19.41)     2:05.13 (18.56)     2:24.18 (19.05)
 20 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               2:48.77    2:27.69        
                  15.04       32.60 (17.56)       51.19 (18.59)     1:10.13 (18.94)
        1:29.45 (19.32)     1:48.97 (19.52)     2:08.67 (19.70)     2:27.69 (19.02)
Preliminaries
  3 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.56                   
                  35.49     1:16.46 (40.97)     1:56.56 (40.10)     2:37.56 (41.00)
C - Final
 10 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:43.51                   
                  36.74     1:18.39 (41.65)     2:01.12 (42.73)     2:43.51 (42.39)
Preliminaries
 22 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            2:56.94                   
                  37.64     1:21.41 (43.77)     2:08.95 (47.54)     2:56.94 (47.99)
 23 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          2:57.23                   
                  36.35     1:22.03 (45.68)     2:09.27 (47.24)     2:57.23 (47.96)
 24 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE          3:03.50                   
                  39.95     1:26.93 (46.98)     2:15.19 (48.26)     3:03.50 (48.31)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 49.31   11/8/2008 Nimrod Hayet, Peddie                         
                47.89  WCT
                50.49  SCN
                51.19  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ              58.25      49.31*SCN    
                  10.58       23.25 (12.67)       36.07 (12.82)       49.31 (13.24)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.39      50.21 SCN    
                  11.02       23.44 (12.42)       36.35 (12.91)       50.21 (13.86)
B - Final
  3 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      21 OWA-MR                 59.04      50.42 SCN    
                  10.51       23.34 (12.83)       36.42 (13.08)       50.42 (14.00)
  4 Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE               1:00.35      53.75        
                  11.63       25.04 (13.41)       38.99 (13.95)       53.75 (14.76)
  5 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               1:02.06      53.95        
                  11.62       25.13 (13.51)       39.49 (14.36)       53.95 (14.46)
  6 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               1:01.53      54.05        
                  11.70       25.40 (13.70)       39.36 (13.96)       54.05 (14.69)
C - Final
  7 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ            1:02.47      52.13        
                  11.24       24.58 (13.34)       38.09 (13.51)       52.13 (14.04)
  8 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             1:02.06      53.28        
                  11.18       24.48 (13.30)       38.86 (14.38)       53.28 (14.42)
  9 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE               1:02.37      53.41        
                  11.24       25.06 (13.82)       38.87 (13.81)       53.41 (14.54)
 10 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.12      53.65        
                  11.29       24.80 (13.51)       38.73 (13.93)       53.65 (14.92)
 11 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.78      55.29        
                  12.32       26.27 (13.95)       40.66 (14.39)       55.29 (14.63)
 12 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE              1:02.38      55.36        
                  11.62       26.01 (14.39)       40.64 (14.63)       55.36 (14.72)
D - Final
 13 Grennan, Jamie A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.00      55.00        
                  12.27       25.88 (13.61)       40.63 (14.75)       55.00 (14.37)
 14 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ            1:03.09      55.42        
                  11.97       25.86 (13.89)       40.59 (14.73)       55.42 (14.83)
 15 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE              1:04.28      55.43        
                  12.01       25.98 (13.97)       40.46 (14.48)       55.43 (14.97)
 16 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.46      55.60        
                  12.35       26.24 (13.89)       40.90 (14.66)       55.60 (14.70)
 17 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:03.38      55.93        
                  11.80       26.17 (14.37)       40.54 (14.37)       55.93 (15.39)
 18 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            1:03.24      56.17        
                  11.90       25.79 (13.89)       41.21 (15.42)       56.17 (14.96)
 19 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               1:03.76      56.20        
                  12.49       26.42 (13.93)       41.10 (14.68)       56.20 (15.10)
 20 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.17      56.88        
                  12.31       26.72 (14.41)       41.52 (14.80)       56.88 (15.36)
Preliminaries
  5 Zee, Mike J               23 NYAC-MR              1:00.96                   
                  28.52     1:00.96 (32.44)                                        
  6 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR              1:01.37                   
                  28.42     1:01.37 (32.95)                                        
  7 Drake, Leif G             27 NYAC-MR              1:01.49                   
                  27.88     1:01.49 (33.61)                                        
 15 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              1:02.55                   
                  28.44     1:02.55 (34.11)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Dan J            28 NYAC-MR              1:02.88                   
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)                                        
 26 Meena, Elliot P           24 NYAC-MR              1:04.28         J         
                  30.89     1:04.28 (33.39)                                        
 27 Williams, Steve           31 NYAC-MR              1:04.57                   
                  28.93     1:04.57 (35.64)                                        
 28 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE               1:04.84                   
                  29.65     1:04.84 (35.19)                                        
 29 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.86                   
 30 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.02                   
                  30.44     1:05.02 (34.58)                                        
 31 Weiner, Ben L             17 COND-MR              1:05.07                   
                  30.26     1:05.07 (34.81)                                        
 32 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        1:05.08                   
                  30.82     1:05.08 (34.26)                                        
 33 Martin, Ricky L           16 Elite-NJ             1:05.30                   
                  30.72     1:05.30 (34.58)                                        
 34 Jacobi, Steven W          16 Peddie-NJ            1:05.34                   
                  29.81     1:05.34 (35.53)                                        
 35 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.39                   
                  30.14     1:05.39 (35.25)                                        
 36 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            1:05.67                   
                  30.33     1:05.67 (35.34)                                        
 37 Yang, Patrick             14 UNBAD-MR             1:05.68                   
                  30.26     1:05.68 (35.42)                                        
 38 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.78                   
                  31.41     1:05.78 (34.37)                                        
 39 Gori, Lenny               23 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.86                   
                  29.17     1:05.86 (36.69)                                        
 40 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.01                   
                  30.47     1:06.01 (35.54)                                        
 41 Panzarino, Michael J      17 EAST-MR              1:06.39                   
                  31.00     1:06.39 (35.39)                                        
 42 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              1:06.46                   
                  30.39     1:06.46 (36.07)                                        
 43 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:06.66                   
                  29.87     1:06.66 (36.79)                                        
 44 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                1:06.92                   
                  31.16     1:06.92 (35.76)                                        
 45 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               1:07.43                   
                  31.03     1:07.43 (36.40)                                        
 46 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR              1:08.15                   
                  30.36     1:08.15 (37.79)                                        
 47 O'Neill, Timmy M          17 UN-NE                1:08.28                   
                  31.17     1:08.28 (37.11)                                        
 48 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               1:08.54                   
                  31.75     1:08.54 (36.79)                                        
 49 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              1:08.64                   
                  32.40     1:08.64 (36.24)                                        
 50 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               1:09.08                   
                  31.79     1:09.08 (37.29)                                        
 51 Nangle, JT T              14 EAST-MR              1:09.62                   
                  32.13     1:09.62 (37.49)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 58.77  11/22/2003 Anton E Tishchenko                           
                54.99  WCT
                57.19  SCN
                58.59  JR-A
              1:02.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE                   NT    1:01.05 NYCO   
                  27.97     1:01.05 (33.08)                                        
  2 Meena, Elliot P           24 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:01.80 NYCO   
                  29.28     1:01.80 (32.52)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:51.73   11/9/2008 Nimrod Hayet, Peddie                       
                1:46.79  WCT
                1:51.79  SCN
                1:53.99  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ            2:10.20    1:51.73*SCN    
                  11.68       25.19 (13.51)       39.30 (14.11)       53.69 (14.39)
        1:07.89 (14.20)     1:22.51 (14.62)     1:36.98 (14.47)     1:51.73 (14.75)
  2 Myers, Pat M              15 UN-NE                2:14.30    1:54.79        
                  11.66       25.77 (14.11)       40.16 (14.39)       54.17 (14.01)
        1:09.19 (15.02)     1:23.81 (14.62)     1:38.95 (15.14)     1:54.79 (15.84)
B - Final
  3 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:15.22    1:54.11        
                  11.70       25.93 (14.23)       39.94 (14.01)       54.97 (15.03)
        1:09.42 (14.45)     1:24.76 (15.34)     1:39.21 (14.45)     1:54.11 (14.90)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.08    1:54.19        
                  11.47       24.82 (13.35)       39.05 (14.23)       53.93 (14.88)
        1:08.84 (14.91)     1:24.25 (15.41)     1:39.23 (14.98)     1:54.19 (14.96)
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:17.51    2:01.97        
                  11.93       26.58 (14.65)       41.45 (14.87)       57.23 (15.78)
        1:13.08 (15.85)     1:29.15 (16.07)     1:45.44 (16.29)     2:01.97 (16.53)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:02.52        
                  12.50       27.01 (14.51)       41.68 (14.67)       57.46 (15.78)
        1:13.59 (16.13)     1:30.09 (16.50)     1:46.57 (16.48)     2:02.52 (15.95)
C - Final
  7 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 EEX-NJ               2:21.64    1:58.40        
                  12.22       26.45 (14.23)       41.02 (14.57)       56.16 (15.14)
        1:11.50 (15.34)     1:27.31 (15.81)     1:42.87 (15.56)     1:58.40 (15.53)
  8 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               2:20.11    2:00.56        
                  12.03       26.15 (14.12)       40.99 (14.84)       56.43 (15.44)
        1:12.58 (16.15)     1:28.84 (16.26)     1:44.51 (15.67)     2:00.56 (16.05)
  9 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:19.80    2:00.93        
                  12.56       27.12 (14.56)       42.30 (15.18)       58.12 (15.82)
        1:13.46 (15.34)     1:29.54 (16.08)     1:45.11 (15.57)     2:00.93 (15.82)
 10 Moothart, Alex J          17 Sac-NE               2:21.64    2:02.55        
                  12.87       27.62 (14.75)       42.92 (15.30)       58.51 (15.59)
        1:14.42 (15.91)     1:30.56 (16.14)     1:46.83 (16.27)     2:02.55 (15.72)
 11 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.55    2:03.93        
                  13.14       28.11 (14.97)       43.69 (15.58)       59.81 (16.12)
        1:15.45 (15.64)     1:31.74 (16.29)     1:48.03 (16.29)     2:03.93 (15.90)
 12 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.98    2:06.29        
                  12.85       27.65 (14.80)       43.60 (15.95)       59.40 (15.80)
        1:15.86 (16.46)     1:32.64 (16.78)     1:49.94 (17.30)     2:06.29 (16.35)
D - Final
 13 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:01.08        
                  12.75       27.71 (14.96)       42.84 (15.13)       58.71 (15.87)
        1:14.12 (15.41)     1:30.06 (15.94)     1:45.47 (15.41)     2:01.08 (15.61)
 14 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                2:22.83    2:02.80        
                  12.29       27.20 (14.91)       42.44 (15.24)       58.55 (16.11)
        1:14.41 (15.86)     1:30.41 (16.00)     1:46.64 (16.23)     2:02.80 (16.16)
 15 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:23.07    2:03.33        
                  12.39       27.76 (15.37)       43.02 (15.26)       58.82 (15.80)
        1:14.62 (15.80)     1:30.74 (16.12)     1:47.08 (16.34)     2:03.33 (16.25)
 16 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:23.96    2:03.47        
                  12.80       27.89 (15.09)       43.27 (15.38)       59.47 (16.20)
        1:15.65 (16.18)     1:31.83 (16.18)     1:47.99 (16.16)     2:03.47 (15.48)
 17 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        2:24.79    2:03.55        
                  12.63       27.52 (14.89)       42.91 (15.39)       59.28 (16.37)
        1:15.55 (16.27)     1:31.74 (16.19)     1:48.00 (16.26)     2:03.55 (15.55)
 18 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            2:23.59    2:03.58        
                  12.78       27.55 (14.77)       43.02 (15.47)       59.15 (16.13)
        1:15.25 (16.10)     1:31.69 (16.44)     1:47.87 (16.18)     2:03.58 (15.71)
 19 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:24.76    2:06.00        
                  13.28       28.33 (15.05)       44.04 (15.71)     1:00.33 (16.29)
        1:16.62 (16.29)     1:33.05 (16.43)     1:49.69 (16.64)     2:06.00 (16.31)
 20 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:24.88    2:06.37        
                  12.54       27.51 (14.97)       43.30 (15.79)       59.34 (16.04)
        1:15.63 (16.29)     1:32.53 (16.90)     1:49.30 (16.77)     2:06.37 (17.07)
Preliminaries
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              2:12.88                   
                  28.76     1:02.35 (33.59)     1:36.33 (33.98)     2:12.88 (36.55)
 11 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:20.91                   
                  30.88     1:07.01 (36.13)     1:43.16 (36.15)     2:20.91 (37.75)
 15 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.32                   
                  31.41     1:07.69 (36.28)     1:45.22 (37.53)     2:22.32 (37.10)
 21 Kietlinski, Matthew       16 EEX-NJ               2:24.76                   
                  29.30     1:06.59 (37.29)     1:45.66 (39.07)     2:24.76 (39.10)
 25 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:24.91                   
                  32.05     1:09.67 (37.62)     1:46.65 (36.98)     2:24.91 (38.26)
 26 Kowalsky, Austin k        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.22                   
                  31.57     1:08.34 (36.77)     1:46.11 (37.77)     2:25.22 (39.11)
 27 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               2:25.88                   
                  29.94     1:06.64 (36.70)     1:45.11 (38.47)     2:25.88 (40.77)
 28 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               2:26.99                   
                  33.56     1:11.19 (37.63)     1:48.27 (37.08)     2:26.99 (38.72)
 29 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE          2:27.88                   
                  30.89     1:08.70 (37.81)     1:47.46 (38.76)     2:27.88 (40.42)
 30 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:29.23                   
                  32.91     1:10.28 (37.37)     1:50.10 (39.82)     2:29.23 (39.13)
 31 Gyory, Sam J              15 Bluefish-NE          2:29.26                   
                  30.54     1:06.24 (35.70)     1:44.88 (38.64)     2:29.26 (44.38)
 32 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               2:29.86                   
                  33.47     1:11.67 (38.20)     1:51.29 (39.62)     2:29.86 (38.57)
 33 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.22                   
                  34.68     1:13.60 (38.92)     1:53.09 (39.49)     2:30.22 (37.13)
 34 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.36                   
                  34.63     1:13.85 (39.22)     1:53.17 (39.32)     2:33.36 (40.19)
 35 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               2:39.06                   
                  33.53     1:13.51 (39.98)     1:55.26 (41.75)     2:39.06 (43.80)
 36 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                2:39.23                   
                  33.95     1:14.44 (40.49)     1:56.36 (41.92)     2:39.23 (42.87)
 -- Davis, Gabe P             17 Sac-NE                  DFS                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:52.62   11/9/2008 Nimrod Hayet, Peddie                       
                1:47.59  WCT
                1:52.99  SCN
                1:54.59  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ            2:12.41    1:52.62*SCN    
                  10.93       24.47 (13.54)       38.84 (14.37)       52.60 (13.76)
        1:08.41 (15.81)     1:24.96 (16.55)     1:39.82 (14.86)     1:52.62 (12.80)
  2 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            2:13.06    1:55.39        
                  11.76       25.53 (13.77)       40.25 (14.72)       54.04 (13.79)
        1:11.37 (17.33)     1:28.44 (17.07)     1:42.58 (14.14)     1:55.39 (12.81)
B - Final
  3 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.99    1:57.27        
                  11.15       24.23 (13.08)       38.84 (14.61)       53.00 (14.16)
        1:10.94 (17.94)     1:29.14 (18.20)     1:43.38 (14.24)     1:57.27 (13.89)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.89    2:00.12        
                  11.73       26.02 (14.29)       41.22 (15.20)       55.59 (14.37)
        1:14.08 (18.49)     1:32.27 (18.19)     1:46.88 (14.61)     2:00.12 (13.24)
  5 Myers, Pat M              15 UN-NE                2:19.12    2:00.97        
                  11.95       26.16 (14.21)       41.27 (15.11)       55.67 (14.40)
        1:14.45 (18.78)     1:33.22 (18.77)     1:47.60 (14.38)     2:00.97 (13.37)
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:19.71    2:04.78        
                  11.70       25.86 (14.16)       42.70 (16.84)       58.53 (15.83)
        1:17.06 (18.53)     1:36.02 (18.96)     1:50.79 (14.77)     2:04.78 (13.99)
C - Final
  7 Chang, One June J         17 LIAC-MR              2:20.02    1:57.57        
                  11.88       25.79 (13.91)       41.75 (15.96)       56.96 (15.21)
        1:13.48 (16.52)     1:30.49 (17.01)     1:44.59 (14.10)     1:57.57 (12.98)
  8 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:19.78    1:59.06        
                  11.69       26.34 (14.65)       42.49 (16.15)       58.02 (15.53)
        1:14.85 (16.83)     1:32.11 (17.26)     1:46.16 (14.05)     1:59.06 (12.90)
  9 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE          2:21.26    2:00.21        
                  11.79       26.07 (14.28)       41.51 (15.44)       56.56 (15.05)
        1:14.66 (18.10)     1:32.73 (18.07)     1:47.08 (14.35)     2:00.21 (13.13)
 10 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               2:19.90    2:00.26        
                  12.03       26.56 (14.53)       42.23 (15.67)       58.97 (16.74)
        1:15.02 (16.05)     1:32.38 (17.36)     1:46.89 (14.51)     2:00.26 (13.37)
 11 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:20.54    2:01.33        
                  12.18       27.12 (14.94)       43.03 (15.91)       58.20 (15.17)
        1:16.04 (17.84)     1:33.81 (17.77)     1:48.01 (14.20)     2:01.33 (13.32)
 12 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:01.35        
                  12.19       26.52 (14.33)       42.30 (15.78)       58.02 (15.72)
        1:15.43 (17.41)     1:33.56 (18.13)     1:48.07 (14.51)     2:01.35 (13.28)
D - Final
 13 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ            2:21.50    1:57.57        
                  11.47       25.30 (13.83)       40.06 (14.76)       54.58 (14.52)
        1:12.00 (17.42)     1:29.82 (17.82)     1:44.26 (14.44)     1:57.57 (13.31)
 14 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 EEX-NJ               2:21.71    1:59.58        
                  11.77       25.42 (13.65)       40.79 (15.37)       56.00 (15.21)
        1:13.54 (17.54)     1:31.10 (17.56)     1:45.71 (14.61)     1:59.58 (13.87)
 15 McGorry, Ray J            17 Sac-NE               2:22.26    2:00.92        
                  11.65       25.29 (13.64)       41.36 (16.07)       56.23 (14.87)
        1:14.13 (17.90)     1:31.94 (17.81)     1:47.19 (15.25)     2:00.92 (13.73)
 16 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            2:22.22    2:02.83        
                  12.53       26.68 (14.15)       43.00 (16.32)       58.16 (15.16)
        1:17.75 (19.59)     1:37.07 (19.32)     1:50.79 (13.72)     2:02.83 (12.04)
 17 Gaissert, Philipp         15 BGSC-NE              2:22.22    2:02.87        
                  11.80       25.57 (13.77)       41.79 (16.22)       56.39 (14.60)
        1:15.18 (18.79)     1:33.99 (18.81)     1:49.42 (15.43)     2:02.87 (13.45)
 18 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:22.03    2:03.38        
                  12.26       26.93 (14.67)       42.44 (15.51)       57.72 (15.28)
        1:15.61 (17.89)     1:34.07 (18.46)     1:49.50 (15.43)     2:03.38 (13.88)
 19 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.20    2:03.97        
                  12.57       27.37 (14.80)       43.37 (16.00)       58.41 (15.04)
        1:17.37 (18.96)     1:37.07 (19.70)     1:51.31 (14.24)     2:03.97 (12.66)
 20 Itskowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:22.70    2:04.23        
                  13.04       27.54 (14.50)       43.89 (16.35)     1:00.07 (16.18)
        1:18.38 (18.31)     1:37.02 (18.64)     1:51.17 (14.15)     2:04.23 (13.06)
Preliminaries
 21 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              2:23.00                   
                  31.49     1:10.18 (38.69)     1:51.00 (40.82)     2:23.00 (32.00)
 22 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            2:23.17                   
                  31.36     1:07.65 (36.29)     1:48.93 (41.28)     2:23.17 (34.24)
 23 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 LIAC-MR              2:23.30                   
                  31.80     1:09.73 (37.93)     1:52.29 (42.56)     2:23.30 (31.01)
 24 Strand, Michael N         15 Elite-NJ             2:23.50                   
                  29.51     1:06.04 (36.53)     1:49.75 (43.71)     2:23.50 (33.75)
 25 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               2:23.61                   
                  29.24     1:05.43 (36.19)     1:49.84 (44.41)     2:23.61 (33.77)
 26 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:23.63                   
                  31.37     1:08.85 (37.48)     1:51.05 (42.20)     2:23.63 (32.58)
 27 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              2:23.97                   
                  29.52     1:04.85 (35.33)     1:51.33 (46.48)     2:23.97 (32.64)
 28 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            2:24.05                   
                  30.51     1:07.97 (37.46)     1:49.97 (42.00)     2:24.05 (34.08)
 29 Thomas, Jeffrey L         16 UN-NE                2:24.14                   
                  29.98     1:10.13 (40.15)     1:53.43 (43.30)     2:24.14 (30.71)
 30 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               2:24.23                   
                  31.63     1:09.01 (37.38)     1:51.32 (42.31)     2:24.23 (32.91)
 31 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               2:24.55                   
                  32.08     1:10.92 (38.84)     1:50.34 (39.42)     2:24.55 (34.21)
 32 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:24.72                   
                  30.04     1:08.43 (38.39)     1:49.95 (41.52)     2:24.72 (34.77)
 32 Bailey, Robert L          18 BGSC-NE              2:24.72                   
                  29.22     1:07.17 (37.95)     1:50.59 (43.42)     2:24.72 (34.13)
 34 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:25.10                   
                  30.05     1:09.80 (39.75)     1:51.22 (41.42)     2:25.10 (33.88)
 35 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.13                   
                  30.80     1:09.13 (38.33)     1:49.91 (40.78)     2:25.13 (35.22)
 36 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.53                   
                  31.22     1:09.61 (38.39)     1:52.37 (42.76)     2:25.53 (33.16)
 37 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      15 SAC-NJ               2:25.54                   
                  31.42     1:10.20 (38.78)     1:52.47 (42.27)     2:25.54 (33.07)
 38 Fittin, Pete A            17 Peddie-NJ            2:25.58                   
                  28.86     1:08.31 (39.45)     1:52.62 (44.31)     2:25.58 (32.96)
 39 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.92                   
                  30.99     1:11.29 (40.30)     1:52.18 (40.89)     2:25.92 (33.74)
 40 Tse, Justin C             16 Sac-NE               2:25.95                   
                  31.86     1:09.69 (37.83)     1:53.79 (44.10)     2:25.95 (32.16)
 41 Leinonen, Lauri           16 BGSC-NE              2:26.00                   
                  30.12     1:07.09 (36.97)     1:51.86 (44.77)     2:26.00 (34.14)
 42 Brown, Brandon R          15 Bluefish-NE          2:26.44                   
                  31.78     1:07.91 (36.13)     1:53.00 (45.09)     2:26.44 (33.44)
 43 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.49                   
                  32.80     1:10.40 (37.60)     1:54.19 (43.79)     2:26.49 (32.30)
 44 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:26.53                   
                  31.13     1:08.66 (37.53)     1:51.85 (43.19)     2:26.53 (34.68)
 45 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.66                   
                  31.22     1:10.49 (39.27)     1:53.17 (42.68)     2:26.66 (33.49)
 46 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          2:26.68                   
                  31.49     1:08.46 (36.97)     1:52.14 (43.68)     2:26.68 (34.54)
 47 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.09                   
                  31.53     1:09.93 (38.40)     1:55.14 (45.21)     2:27.09 (31.95)
 48 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.17                   
                  29.08     1:06.20 (37.12)     1:52.48 (46.28)     2:27.17 (34.69)
 49 Jacobi, Steven W          16 Peddie-NJ            2:27.30                   
                  30.19     1:08.93 (38.74)     1:51.50 (42.57)     2:27.30 (35.80)
 50 Cereste, Mark S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.67                   
                  30.55     1:09.91 (39.36)     1:52.64 (42.73)     2:27.67 (35.03)
 51 Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE               2:27.77                   
                  31.43     1:11.09 (39.66)     1:55.61 (44.52)     2:27.77 (32.16)
 52 Eve, Graham W             17 UN-NE                2:28.33                   
                  31.41     1:10.99 (39.58)     1:57.29 (46.30)     2:28.33 (31.04)
 53 Gazda, Alec J             17 Sac-NE               2:28.74                   
                  32.21     1:10.31 (38.10)     1:54.33 (44.02)     2:28.74 (34.41)
 54 Smith, Ben R              16 Sac-NE               2:28.86                   
                  30.97     1:08.23 (37.26)     1:53.15 (44.92)     2:28.86 (35.71)
 55 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.53                   
                  30.11     1:08.15 (38.04)     1:53.93 (45.78)     2:29.53 (35.60)
 56 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.61                   
                  31.59     1:11.33 (39.74)     1:55.81 (44.48)     2:29.61 (33.80)
 57 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.20                   
                  31.01     1:11.95 (40.94)     1:57.03 (45.08)     2:30.20 (33.17)
 58 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:30.27                   
                  30.90     1:15.88 (44.98)     1:56.15 (40.27)     2:30.27 (34.12)
 59 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:30.47                   
                  30.36     1:10.64 (40.28)     1:55.47 (44.83)     2:30.47 (35.00)
 60 Walsh, Brendan T          16 Peddie-NJ            2:30.98                   
                  29.33     1:07.44 (38.11)     1:56.73 (49.29)     2:30.98 (34.25)
 61 Deluca, Paolo L           17 UN-NE                2:32.08                   
                  32.00     1:14.19 (42.19)     1:57.10 (42.91)     2:32.08 (34.98)
 62 Gusev, Andrew             16 Bluefish-NE          2:33.60                   
                  32.81     1:14.32 (41.51)     1:59.14 (44.82)     2:33.60 (34.46)
 63 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.57                   
                  31.93     1:12.61 (40.68)     1:59.72 (47.11)     2:35.57 (35.85)
 -- Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ                   DQ                    
                  32.88     1:13.59 (40.71)     2:00.32 (46.73)          DQ (34.06)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 3:57.40   11/8/2008 Connor J Signorin, Peddie                  
                3:53.29  WCT
                4:00.99  SCN
                4:04.09  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor J        16 Peddie-NJ            4:42.35    3:57.40*SCN    
                  11.67       25.75 (14.08)       40.05 (14.30)       55.09 (15.04)
        1:10.13 (15.04)     1:24.80 (14.67)     1:39.15 (14.35)     1:54.03 (14.88)
        2:10.73 (16.70)     2:28.51 (17.78)     2:45.46 (16.95)     3:02.98 (17.52)
        3:17.36 (14.38)     3:31.06 (13.70)     3:44.64 (13.58)     3:57.40 (12.76)
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             17 Peddie-NJ            4:44.25    3:57.59 SCN    
                  11.26       24.56 (13.30)       38.63 (14.07)       52.84 (14.21)
        1:08.54 (15.70)     1:23.31 (14.77)     1:38.05 (14.74)     1:52.39 (14.34)
        2:09.41 (17.02)     2:26.77 (17.36)     2:44.18 (17.41)     3:01.99 (17.81)
        3:16.90 (14.91)     3:30.99 (14.09)     3:45.21 (14.22)     3:57.59 (12.38)
B - Final
  3 Wagner, Jack S            16 LIAC-MR              4:48.23    4:09.02        
                  11.75       26.81 (15.06)       41.70 (14.89)       57.59 (15.89)
        1:13.72 (16.13)     1:29.17 (15.45)     1:44.41 (15.24)     1:59.91 (15.50)
        2:17.91 (18.00)     2:36.25 (18.34)     2:54.16 (17.91)     3:12.37 (18.21)
        3:26.95 (14.58)     3:41.32 (14.37)     3:55.36 (14.04)     4:09.02 (13.66)
  4 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:53.68    4:10.70        
                  12.09       27.16 (15.07)       42.93 (15.77)       58.97 (16.04)
        1:16.17 (17.20)     1:32.45 (16.28)     1:48.47 (16.02)     2:04.75 (16.28)
        2:21.85 (17.10)     2:39.46 (17.61)     2:56.83 (17.37)     3:14.78 (17.95)
        3:29.55 (14.77)     3:43.96 (14.41)     3:57.54 (13.58)     4:10.70 (13.16)
  5 Nicholson, Michael R      16 EAST-MR              4:53.12    4:11.24        
                  12.35       26.70 (14.35)       41.50 (14.80)       56.92 (15.42)
        1:12.92 (16.00)     1:28.94 (16.02)     1:45.02 (16.08)     2:01.36 (16.34)
        2:18.93 (17.57)     2:36.79 (17.86)     2:54.38 (17.59)     3:12.55 (18.17)
        3:27.39 (14.84)     3:42.06 (14.67)     3:56.83 (14.77)     4:11.24 (14.41)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:53.70    4:15.21        
                  12.60       27.05 (14.45)       42.12 (15.07)       57.54 (15.42)
        1:14.61 (17.07)     1:30.75 (16.14)     1:46.95 (16.20)     2:03.25 (16.30)
        2:22.06 (18.81)     2:40.29 (18.23)     2:58.67 (18.38)     3:17.22 (18.55)
        3:32.29 (15.07)     3:46.56 (14.27)     4:01.25 (14.69)     4:15.21 (13.96)
C - Final
  7 Mullins, Wesley A         18 Peddie-NJ            4:58.38    4:09.47        
                  11.86       26.17 (14.31)       40.48 (14.31)       55.73 (15.25)
        1:12.07 (16.34)     1:28.05 (15.98)     1:43.79 (15.74)     2:00.28 (16.49)
        2:17.97 (17.69)     2:36.04 (18.07)     2:54.02 (17.98)     3:12.48 (18.46)
        3:27.20 (14.72)     3:41.81 (14.61)     3:56.34 (14.53)     4:09.47 (13.13)
  8 Sung, Roy                 15 Sac-NE               4:53.80    4:16.05        
                  12.30       27.24 (14.94)       42.43 (15.19)       58.04 (15.61)
        1:14.71 (16.67)     1:30.91 (16.20)     1:46.97 (16.06)     2:03.66 (16.69)
        2:21.40 (17.74)     2:40.36 (18.96)     2:58.38 (18.02)     3:17.34 (18.96)
        3:32.45 (15.11)     3:47.03 (14.58)     4:01.72 (14.69)     4:16.05 (14.33)
  9 Signorin, Ryan J          14 Peddie-NJ            5:00.92    4:16.37        
                  12.74       27.31 (14.57)       42.90 (15.59)       58.56 (15.66)
        1:15.54 (16.98)     1:31.32 (15.78)     1:47.59 (16.27)     2:03.85 (16.26)
        2:22.47 (18.62)     2:41.33 (18.86)     2:59.79 (18.46)     3:18.60 (18.81)
        3:33.78 (15.18)     3:48.26 (14.48)     4:02.66 (14.40)     4:16.37 (13.71)
 10 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            4:57.83    4:19.99        
                  12.28       27.23 (14.95)       42.77 (15.54)       59.13 (16.36)
        1:15.98 (16.85)     1:32.11 (16.13)     1:48.57 (16.46)     2:04.73 (16.16)
        2:23.08 (18.35)     2:41.88 (18.80)     3:00.60 (18.72)     3:19.80 (19.20)
        3:35.28 (15.48)     3:50.19 (14.91)     4:05.32 (15.13)     4:19.99 (14.67)
 11 Cipolla, Chris P          16 SAC-NJ               4:59.63    4:22.36        
                  12.86       28.01 (15.15)       45.14 (17.13)     1:02.79 (17.65)
        1:19.63 (16.84)     1:36.51 (16.88)     1:53.23 (16.72)     2:09.88 (16.65)
        2:27.66 (17.78)     2:45.44 (17.78)     3:03.49 (18.05)     3:21.77 (18.28)
        3:37.10 (15.33)     3:52.31 (15.21)     4:07.55 (15.24)     4:22.36 (14.81)
 12 Mayer, Michael            15 LIAC-MR              4:58.57    4:24.34        
                  12.97       28.51 (15.54)       44.60 (16.09)     1:01.12 (16.52)
        1:19.51 (18.39)     1:36.70 (17.19)     1:53.62 (16.92)     2:10.55 (16.93)
        2:29.06 (18.51)     2:47.51 (18.45)     3:06.19 (18.68)     3:24.76 (18.57)
        3:40.19 (15.43)     3:55.35 (15.16)     4:10.23 (14.88)     4:24.34 (14.11)
D - Final
 13 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 EEX-NJ               5:04.25    4:15.51        
                  12.17       26.39 (14.22)       40.79 (14.40)       56.08 (15.29)
        1:12.36 (16.28)     1:28.17 (15.81)     1:44.02 (15.85)     2:00.21 (16.19)
        2:19.37 (19.16)     2:38.35 (18.98)     2:57.29 (18.94)     3:15.81 (18.52)
        3:31.36 (15.55)     3:46.09 (14.73)     4:01.32 (15.23)     4:15.51 (14.19)
 14 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            5:01.54    4:19.02        
                  12.45       27.90 (15.45)       43.68 (15.78)       59.87 (16.19)
        1:16.57 (16.70)     1:32.79 (16.22)     1:49.10 (16.31)     2:05.08 (15.98)
        2:23.81 (18.73)     2:42.67 (18.86)     3:01.21 (18.54)     3:20.24 (19.03)
        3:35.12 (14.88)     3:50.03 (14.91)     4:04.68 (14.65)     4:19.02 (14.34)
 15 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.51    4:20.17        
                  13.22       28.88 (15.66)       44.67 (15.79)     1:00.60 (15.93)
        1:17.41 (16.81)     1:33.51 (16.10)     1:49.52 (16.01)     2:05.35 (15.83)
        2:24.97 (19.62)     2:44.49 (19.52)     3:04.05 (19.56)     3:24.09 (20.04)
        3:38.51 (14.42)     3:53.00 (14.49)     4:06.83 (13.83)     4:20.17 (13.34)
 16 Saccurato, Josh H         17 EAST-MR              5:01.14    4:20.39        
                  12.47       27.39 (14.92)       42.87 (15.48)       59.61 (16.74)
        1:16.23 (16.62)     1:32.68 (16.45)     1:48.51 (15.83)     2:04.92 (16.41)
        2:24.00 (19.08)     2:43.73 (19.73)     3:02.92 (19.19)     3:22.86 (19.94)
        3:37.26 (14.40)     3:51.82 (14.56)     4:06.29 (14.47)     4:20.39 (14.10)
 17 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               5:03.13    4:25.06        
                  13.01       28.54 (15.53)       45.09 (16.55)     1:01.63 (16.54)
        1:18.91 (17.28)     1:35.73 (16.82)     1:52.45 (16.72)     2:08.73 (16.28)
        2:27.84 (19.11)     2:46.67 (18.83)     3:06.22 (19.55)     3:25.74 (19.52)
        3:41.35 (15.61)     3:56.17 (14.82)     4:11.38 (15.21)     4:25.06 (13.68)
 18 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              5:03.65    4:25.24        
                  13.46       28.75 (15.29)       44.65 (15.90)     1:01.52 (16.87)
        1:18.96 (17.44)     1:35.87 (16.91)     1:53.03 (17.16)     2:10.27 (17.24)
        2:29.68 (19.41)     2:49.24 (19.56)     3:08.88 (19.64)     3:28.88 (20.00)
        3:43.86 (14.98)     3:58.11 (14.25)     4:12.40 (14.29)     4:25.24 (12.84)
 19 Sullivan, Patrick R       16 Bluefish-NE          5:02.92    4:27.49        
                  13.03       28.84 (15.81)       45.47 (16.63)     1:03.49 (18.02)
        1:19.17 (15.68)     1:35.84 (16.67)     1:52.22 (16.38)     2:09.00 (16.78)
        2:27.74 (18.74)     2:47.87 (20.13)     3:06.75 (18.88)     3:26.37 (19.62)
        3:41.79 (15.42)     3:57.26 (15.47)     4:12.53 (15.27)     4:27.49 (14.96)
 20 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              5:06.35    4:29.77        
                  13.40       28.86 (15.46)       45.02 (16.16)     1:01.21 (16.19)
        1:19.57 (18.36)     1:36.37 (16.80)     1:53.26 (16.89)     2:10.16 (16.90)
        2:29.94 (19.78)     2:50.11 (20.17)     3:09.81 (19.70)     3:30.09 (20.28)
        3:45.48 (15.39)     4:00.38 (14.90)     4:15.25 (14.87)     4:29.77 (14.52)
Preliminaries
 21 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            5:06.40                   
                  31.59     1:10.51 (38.92)     1:49.61 (39.10)     2:27.51 (37.90)
        3:09.66 (42.15)     3:53.41 (43.75)     4:30.39 (36.98)     5:06.40 (36.01)
 22 Dunn, Colby C             17 Bluefish-NE          5:07.07                   
                  29.97     1:06.58 (36.61)     1:46.29 (39.71)     2:25.95 (39.66)
        3:11.52 (45.57)     3:58.66 (47.14)     4:32.74 (34.08)     5:07.07 (34.33)
 23 Kietlinski, Matthew       16 EEX-NJ               5:07.11                   
                  32.26     1:09.14 (36.88)     1:49.46 (40.32)     2:29.84 (40.38)
        3:11.90 (42.06)     3:57.18 (45.28)     4:32.21 (35.03)     5:07.11 (34.90)
 24 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.36                   
                  33.54     1:12.17 (38.63)     1:51.55 (39.38)     2:29.84 (38.29)
        3:14.47 (44.63)     3:59.31 (44.84)     4:33.79 (34.48)     5:07.36 (33.57)
 25 Spinazzola, Luca M        15 UN-NE                5:08.64                   
                  32.07     1:10.92 (38.85)     1:52.68 (41.76)     2:32.73 (40.05)
        3:18.57 (45.84)     4:02.69 (44.12)     4:36.20 (33.51)     5:08.64 (32.44)
 26 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          5:08.82                   
                  31.52     1:08.05 (36.53)     1:47.91 (39.86)     2:27.61 (39.70)
        3:13.45 (45.84)     3:59.08 (45.63)     4:34.12 (35.04)     5:08.82 (34.70)
 27 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.22                   
                  33.84     1:13.05 (39.21)     1:53.82 (40.77)     2:33.94 (40.12)
        3:17.37 (43.43)     4:00.77 (43.40)     4:35.80 (35.03)     5:10.22 (34.42)
 28 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          5:10.54                   
                  30.83     1:07.77 (36.94)     1:48.76 (40.99)     2:30.35 (41.59)
        3:12.79 (42.44)     3:57.53 (44.74)     4:33.72 (36.19)     5:10.54 (36.82)
 29 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.56                   
                  33.58     1:10.82 (37.24)     1:52.73 (41.91)     2:33.81 (41.08)
        3:17.00 (43.19)     4:01.42 (44.42)     4:37.31 (35.89)     5:11.56 (34.25)
 30 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               5:13.07                   
                  32.09     1:09.37 (37.28)     1:49.10 (39.73)     2:29.24 (40.14)
        3:15.14 (45.90)     4:03.64 (48.50)     4:38.98 (35.34)     5:13.07 (34.09)
 31 Mazen, Andrew S           15 Unattached-MR        5:14.58                   
                  30.77     1:07.18 (36.41)     1:48.88 (41.70)     2:30.26 (41.38)
        3:17.64 (47.38)     4:06.87 (49.23)     4:42.24 (35.37)     5:14.58 (32.34)
 32 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.68                   
                  34.08     1:13.71 (39.63)     1:52.85 (39.14)     2:32.69 (39.84)
        3:17.73 (45.04)     4:05.20 (47.47)     4:40.57 (35.37)     5:14.68 (34.11)
 33 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               5:17.36                   
                  31.29     1:07.68 (36.39)     1:49.19 (41.51)     2:30.53 (41.34)
        3:16.46 (45.93)     4:04.54 (48.08)     4:40.68 (36.14)     5:17.36 (36.68)
 34 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              5:18.81                   
                  31.49     1:07.84 (36.35)     1:53.17 (45.33)     2:38.13 (44.96)
        3:20.11 (41.98)     4:04.89 (44.78)     4:42.08 (37.19)     5:18.81 (36.73)
 35 Ankosko, Nick C           15 SAC-NJ               5:23.63                   
                  33.96     1:12.13 (38.17)     1:55.27 (43.14)     2:36.25 (40.98)
        3:23.75 (47.50)     4:11.15 (47.40)     4:48.15 (37.00)     5:23.63 (35.48)
 36 Vatkevich, John M         16 UN-NE                5:23.67                   
                  31.98     1:11.23 (39.25)     1:52.88 (41.65)     2:34.56 (41.68)
        3:21.03 (46.47)     4:10.65 (49.62)     4:46.58 (35.93)     5:23.67 (37.09)
 37 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR              5:24.16                   
                  30.06     1:06.44 (36.38)     1:49.45 (43.01)     2:32.15 (42.70)
        3:18.31 (46.16)     4:05.66 (47.35)     4:45.85 (40.19)     5:24.16 (38.31)
 -- Bailey, John J            15 UN!-NE                   DQ                    
                  32.13     1:10.15 (38.02)     1:49.75 (39.60)     2:29.89 (40.14)
        3:14.97 (45.08)     4:03.80 (48.83)     4:37.63 (33.83)          DQ (33.82)