2007 MR Middies Shriek or Swim Meet - 10/26/2007 to 10/28/2007         

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Karen E       7 Middies-MR             49.07      40.42        
  2 Morrissy, Kelly C    7 Pace-MR              1:05.00      43.09        
  3 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Unattached           1:00.00      43.83        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR                54.79      48.04        
  5 Levy, Genna          7 Middies-MR             51.48      48.74        
  6 Dell'Orto, Mia D     6 Middies-MR             54.67      49.25        
  7 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR             53.42      51.40        
  8 Townsend, Meaghan    7 SMC-MR                    NT      51.86        
  9 Dhaene, Joanna       7 Middies-MR             51.17      54.08        
 10 Gallagher, Madelyn   6 Pace-MR                   NT      57.27        
 11 Cleary, Hannah M     7 Middies-MR             59.67      57.82        
 12 Distler, Anna S      7 Middies-MR             54.38      59.62        
 13 Fialkow, Lauren D    7 Middies-MR             57.82    1:00.97        
 14 Horwood, Lila S      6 Middies-MR             56.26    1:01.33        
 15 Simpson, Gillian     6 Middies-MR             56.28    1:01.56        
 16 Castiglione, Emma    7 SMC-MR                    NT    1:03.79        
 17 Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              1:05.00    1:06.88        
 18 Dong, Hannah         7 Middies-MR             55.72    1:08.94        
 19 Acevedo, Allegra B   7 Middies-MR           1:02.35    1:09.14        
 20 Bayer, Cally         7 Middies-MR           1:01.11    1:21.57        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR                59.99      51.42        
  2 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR             57.50      53.11        
  3 Morrissy, Kelly C    7 Pace-MR              1:15.00      55.21        
  4 Levy, Genna          7 Middies-MR                NT      56.31        
  5 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Unattached           1:10.00      57.07        
  6 Meyers, Katherine    7 Bluefish-MR               NT      57.23        
  7 Dhaene, Joanna       7 Middies-MR             58.23      58.12        
  8 Townsend, Meaghan    7 SMC-MR                    NT    1:01.35        
  9 Castiglione, Emma    7 SMC-MR                    NT    1:01.39        
 10 Simpson, Gillian     6 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:02.02        
 11 Fialkow, Lauren D    7 Middies-MR           1:07.23    1:03.03        
 12 Distler, Anna S      7 Middies-MR             57.21    1:05.45        
 13 Dong, Hannah         7 Middies-MR           1:01.25    1:05.63        
 14 Horwood, Lila S      6 Middies-MR           1:09.31    1:09.73        
 15 Gallagher, Madelyn   6 Pace-MR                   NT    1:11.17        
 16 Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:12.17        
 17 Acevedo, Allegra B   7 Middies-MR           1:14.72    1:15.72        
 -- Bayer, Cally         7 Middies-MR           1:16.72         DQ        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M     7 Middies-MR           1:13.26         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Karen E       7 Middies-MR           1:03.83      55.33        
  2 Meyers, Katherine    7 Bluefish-MR               NT      55.47        
  3 Townsend, Meaghan    7 SMC-MR                    NT      57.51        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR              1:20.22      59.97        
  5 Castiglione, Emma    7 SMC-MR                    NT    1:02.75        
  6 Dhaene, Joanna       7 Middies-MR           1:05.41    1:08.76        
  7 Morrissy, Kelly C    7 Pace-MR              1:20.00    1:09.34        
  8 Gallagher, Madelyn   6 Pace-MR                   NT    1:19.79        
  9 Distler, Anna S      7 Middies-MR           1:08.36    1:23.12        
 10 Dell'Orto, Mia D     6 Middies-MR           1:13.47    1:24.10        
 11 Dong, Hannah         7 Middies-MR           1:11.21    1:32.65        
 12 Bayer, Cally         7 Middies-MR           1:21.21    1:37.07        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M     7 Middies-MR           1:22.41         DQ        
 -- Levy, Genna          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W   7 Unattached           1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Karen E       7 Middies-MR             52.13      53.45        
  2 Salimi, Sana W       7 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:06.52        
  3 Meyers, Katherine    7 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:10.30        
 -- Horwood, Lila S      6 Middies-MR           1:24.31         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR             36.83      35.06        
  2 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                38.65      35.07        
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 47.99      37.96        
  4 Kiesel, Isabel S     8 Pace-MR                   NT      39.87        
  5 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 41.55      40.29        
  6 Zagaja, Grace        8 Bluefish-MR               NT      42.29        
  7 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR             46.32      42.47        
  8 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR             45.93      42.75        
  9 Alimonti, Celeste    8 Middies-MR             45.10      42.87        
 10 Six-Osher, Skye R    8 Middies-MR             41.28      43.27        
 11 Cartularo, Morgan    8 SMC-MR                    NT      49.85        
 12 Colucci, Christina   8 Middies-MR             51.22      50.48        
 13 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                   NT      50.77        
 14 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR                55.32      51.79        
 15 Cartularo, Madison   8 SMC-MR                    NT      54.50        
 16 Jin, Sharon          8 Middies-MR             47.11      54.54        
 17 Bassett, Emma        8 SMC-MR                    NT      57.12        
 18 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT      57.17        
 19 Simpson, Kimberly    8 Middies-MR             53.44      57.40        
 20 Kass, Gabrielle      8 Middies-MR             59.76    1:06.74        
 21 Cebula, Naomi        8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:07.63        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                44.73      40.70        
  2 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR             43.86      43.90        
  3 Alimonti, Celeste    8 Middies-MR             51.35      45.98        
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 51.24      46.78        
  5 Six-Osher, Skye R    8 Middies-MR             49.84      47.54        
  6 Kiesel, Isabel S     8 Pace-MR                   NT      50.03        
  7 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR             54.36      50.17        
  8 Hammond, Anna A      8 Bluefish-MR            59.13      51.81        
  9 Barberis, Angela N   8 Bluefish-MR            56.58      54.42        
 10 Capolongo, Genevie   8 SMC-MR                    NT      54.83        
 11 Cebula, Naomi        8 YFD-MR                    NT      57.53        
 12 Cartularo, Morgan    8 SMC-MR                    NT      59.42        
 13 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:00.14        
 14 Cartularo, Madison   8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:00.49        
 15 Jin, Sharon          8 Middies-MR             55.69    1:01.16        
 16 Colucci, Christina   8 Middies-MR             56.73    1:05.13        
 17 Simpson, Kimberly    8 Middies-MR             59.88    1:07.60        
 18 Bassett, Emma        8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:11.21        
 19 Kass, Gabrielle      8 Middies-MR           1:08.45    1:23.96        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR              1:00.70         DQ        
 -- Zagaja, Grace        8 Bluefish-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR             48.42      47.07        
  2 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                    NT      49.72        
  3 Zagaja, Grace        8 Bluefish-MR               NT      49.93        
  4 Cartularo, Madison   8 SMC-MR                    NT      57.34        
  5 Hammond, Anna A      8 Bluefish-MR            58.65      57.82        
  6 Alimonti, Celeste    8 Middies-MR           1:05.91    1:00.08        
  7 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:01.14        
  8 Bassett, Emma        8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:02.59        
  9 Cartularo, Morgan    8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:03.51        
 10 Colucci, Christina   8 Middies-MR           1:05.43    1:04.35        
 11 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:06.62        
 12 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR              1:16.65    1:07.26        
 13 Barberis, Angela N   8 Bluefish-MR            49.80    1:09.78        
 14 Jin, Sharon          8 Middies-MR           1:04.22    1:12.74        
 15 Cebula, Naomi        8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:17.23        
 -- Capolongo, Genevie   8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Simpson, Kimberly    8 Middies-MR           1:08.23         DQ        
 -- Kass, Gabrielle      8 Middies-MR           1:22.31         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                50.93      40.25        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR               1:05.79      42.12        
  3 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR             45.03      42.75        
  4 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 59.01      50.26        
  5 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR             56.55      52.34        
  6 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR             54.85      53.56        
  7 Barberis, Angela N   8 Bluefish-MR          1:02.25      55.76        
  8 Six-Osher, Skye R    8 Middies-MR             52.67      57.56        
  9 Hammond, Anna A      8 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:01.26        
 10 Capolongo, Genevie   8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:01.84        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 31.31      30.42        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR             30.01      31.00        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                30.98      31.15        
  4 Chu, Kierstin       10 SMC-MR                 32.26      31.66        
  5 Hughes, Caroline A  10 Bluefish-MR            34.18      32.87        
  6 Lesser, Nina L      10 Bluefish-MR            34.65      33.15        
  7 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                32.88      33.97        
  8 Cervone, Catie E    10 Unattached             34.70      34.34        
  9 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                34.61      34.57        
 10 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 35.67      35.21        
 11 Overeem, Alexa J     9 Bluefish-MR            37.95      35.74        
 12 Terenzi, Samantha   10 Bluefish-MR            36.76      35.91        
 13 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR             34.88      35.93        
 14 Gallagher, Kelly    10 SMC-MR                 40.04      36.02        
 15 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                    NT      36.12        
 16 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                36.99      36.16        
 17 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                    NT      36.31        
 18 Hennessy, Alice     10 YFD-MR                    NT      36.72        
 19 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            36.73      36.97        
 20 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR             33.33      37.41        
 21 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR             45.34      37.73        
 22 Felpo, Victoria M   10 Bluefish-MR            37.46      37.75        
 23 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                37.17      38.08        
 24 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                 42.61      38.14        
 25 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                 40.19      38.39        
 26 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             40.94      38.92        
 27 Yates, Madison D    10 Pace-MR                37.09      38.97        
 28 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 41.27      39.03        
 29 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 40.11      39.62        
 30 Burns, Kate          9 Bluefish-MR               NT      40.01        
 31 Stern, Jackie B      9 YFD-MR                 44.38      40.20        
 32 Nelson, Katie G     10 Middies-MR             41.95      40.78        
 33 MacKerron, Jane a    9 YFD-MR                 47.72      40.79        
 34 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             40.98      41.01        
 35 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR             44.58      41.02        
 36 Triscari, Bitsy A    9 Bluefish-MR            44.92      41.52        
 37 Lewis, Katrin        9 SMC-MR                 44.35      41.55        
 38 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 41.46      41.80        
 39 Belasco, Zoe Jean   10 SMC-MR                    NT      41.89        
 40 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                46.11      41.90        
 41 Straub, Jessica      9 Bluefish-MR               NT      42.87        
 42 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR                41.66      43.16        
 43 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR             44.54      43.46        
 44 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                43.96      43.96        
 45 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                42.23      44.48        
 46 Meyers, Katherine    7 Bluefish-MR               NT      44.80        
 47 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR                 44.84      45.89        
 48 Pierangelo, Isabel   9 SMC-MR                 57.38      45.91        
 49 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR             48.60      46.59        
 50 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 59.65      47.34        
 51 Cytryn, Rose L       9 YFD-MR                    NT      47.46        
 52 Kronfeld, Annabel    9 SMC-MR                 59.51      47.70        
 53 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR                50.00      48.37        
 54 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                46.10      49.63        
 55 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR                54.79      49.70        
 56 Bourdin, Camille A  10 YFD-MR                    NT      49.99        
 57 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR                57.51      50.24        
 58 Hoffman, Jacquelyn   9 Pace-MR                42.23      50.33        
 59 Kutty, Samar         9 SMC-MR                    NT      50.93        
 60 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR                55.32      51.84        
 61 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                   NT      53.33        
 62 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT      55.95        
 63 Bernstein, Samanth   9 SMC-MR                 53.62      57.32        
 -- Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.79  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:06.40    1:06.77        
                  32.45     1:06.77 (34.32)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:09.65    1:06.99        
                  32.61     1:06.99 (34.38)                                        
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR           1:09.67    1:08.43        
                  33.29     1:08.43 (35.14)                                        
  4 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR              1:13.30    1:12.65        
                  34.66     1:12.65 (37.99)                                        
  5 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:14.84    1:13.76        
                  35.26     1:13.76 (38.50)                                        
  6 Hughes, Caroline A  10 Bluefish-MR          1:17.73    1:14.18        
                  35.98     1:14.18 (38.20)                                        
  7 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:23.94    1:16.49        
                  36.39     1:16.49 (40.10)                                        
  8 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:17.24    1:16.94        
                  36.31     1:16.94 (40.63)                                        
  9 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR              1:14.88    1:17.11        
                  35.40     1:17.11 (41.71)                                        
 10 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:19.00    1:17.32        
                  37.06     1:17.32 (40.26)                                        
 11 Cervone, Catie E    10 Unattached           1:19.51    1:20.90        
                  38.72     1:20.90 (42.18)                                        
 12 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:24.24    1:21.41        
                  37.67     1:21.41 (43.74)                                        
 13 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR          1:26.37    1:21.61        
                  38.93     1:21.61 (42.68)                                        
 14 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR           1:35.96    1:22.19        
                  37.44     1:22.19 (44.75)                                        
 15 Felpo, Victoria M   10 Bluefish-MR          1:27.53    1:22.61        
                  39.16     1:22.61 (43.45)                                        
 16 Terenzi, Samantha   10 Bluefish-MR          1:26.23    1:22.94        
                  39.55     1:22.94 (43.39)                                        
 17 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:23.47        
                  38.77     1:23.47 (44.70)                                        
 18 Yates, Madison D    10 Pace-MR              1:22.97    1:23.81        
                  38.19     1:23.81 (45.62)                                        
 19 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           1:25.60    1:25.25        
                  39.78     1:25.25 (45.47)                                        
 20 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR               1:34.53    1:25.54        
                  39.00     1:25.54 (46.54)                                        
 21 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:22.73    1:26.60        
 22 Schuetz, Sarah      10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:27.21        
                  40.48     1:27.21 (46.73)                                        
 23 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR              1:35.13    1:29.80        
                  40.95     1:29.80 (48.85)                                        
 24 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR              1:35.53    1:30.06        
                  41.37     1:30.06 (48.69)                                        
 25 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:30.79        
                  40.29     1:30.79 (50.50)                                        
 26 Nelson, Katie G     10 Middies-MR           1:28.59    1:31.38        
                  43.31     1:31.38 (48.07)                                        
 27 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR           1:29.42    1:32.17        
                  42.94     1:32.17 (49.23)                                        
 28 Harvey, Noelle P     8 Bluefish-MR          1:33.50    1:32.32        
                  42.86     1:32.32 (49.46)                                        
 29 Morrissy, Kelly C    7 Pace-MR              2:10.00    1:33.88        
                  42.17     1:33.88 (51.71)                                        
 30 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR           1:37.40    1:34.40        
                  43.41     1:34.40 (50.99)                                        
 31 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:37.89    1:34.65        
                  42.80     1:34.65 (51.85)                                        
 32 Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR              1:33.37    1:35.44        
                  44.88     1:35.44 (50.56)                                        
 33 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:28.99    1:35.80        
                  45.96     1:35.80 (49.84)                                        
 34 Burns, Kate          9 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:36.65        
                  42.58     1:36.65 (54.07)                                        
 35 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR              1:38.49    1:37.34        
                  45.00     1:37.34 (52.34)                                        
 36 Rappa, Gianna        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:37.58        
                  42.66     1:37.58 (54.92)                                        
 37 LeClaire, Milly L    9 Bluefish-MR          1:50.05    1:37.60        
                  47.10     1:37.60 (50.50)                                        
 38 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR              1:38.85    1:37.82        
                  43.27     1:37.82 (54.55)                                        
 39 Straub, Jessica      9 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:39.05        
                  45.49     1:39.05 (53.56)                                        
 40 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR              1:44.48    1:39.32        
                  44.89     1:39.32 (54.43)                                        
 41 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR           1:48.75    1:40.79        
                  47.99     1:40.79 (52.80)                                        
 42 Galligan, Georgia    9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:44.52        
                  48.05     1:44.52 (56.47)                                        
 43 Cytryn, Rose L       9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:45.25        
                  47.94     1:45.25 (57.31)                                        
 44 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR               2:13.42    1:46.98        
                  51.05     1:46.98 (55.93)                                        
 45 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR              1:46.80    1:48.24        
                  48.87     1:48.24 (59.37)                                        
 46 Hoffman, Jacquelyn   9 Pace-MR              1:45.94    1:49.20        
                  52.54     1:49.20 (56.66)                                        
 47 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR           1:42.45    1:51.70        
                  51.39   1:51.70 (1:00.31)                                        
 48 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR              2:19.00    1:56.74        
                  52.02   1:56.74 (1:04.72)                                        
 49 Kutty, Samar         9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:57.00        
                  53.70   1:57.00 (1:03.30)                                        
 50 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR              2:10.00    1:57.48        
                  50.70   1:57.48 (1:06.78)                                        
 51 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR              2:06.07    1:59.62        
                  55.91   1:59.62 (1:03.71)                                        
 52 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT    2:04.20        
                  56.52   2:04.20 (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Chu, Kierstin       10 SMC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
                  32.76          DQ (36.36)                                        
 -- Lynch, Julia M       9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.39          DQ (59.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin       10 SMC-MR                 37.22      36.71        
  2 Hughes, Caroline A  10 Bluefish-MR            37.20      37.13        
  3 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR             39.21      38.16        
  4 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                40.26      39.34        
  5 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 43.28      40.67        
  6 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                44.73      40.78        
  7 Cervone, Catie E    10 Unattached             42.12      41.61        
  8 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR                40.67      41.92        
  9 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 44.93      42.45        
 10 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                    NT      42.46        
 11 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            54.42      42.96        
 12 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR                 47.72      43.44        
 13 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                 55.38      44.31        
 14 Felpo, Victoria M   10 Bluefish-MR            44.33      44.44        
 15 Yates, Madison D    10 Pace-MR                45.71      44.95        
 15 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 49.26      44.95        
 17 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR                NT      45.40        
 18 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                46.27      45.47        
 19 Harvey, Noelle P     8 Bluefish-MR            47.17      45.77        
 20 Terenzi, Samantha   10 Bluefish-MR            43.63      45.89        
 21 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR             46.48      46.01        
 22 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                46.82      46.65        
 23 Burns, Kate          9 Bluefish-MR               NT      47.18        
 24 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             46.31      47.21        
 25 Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR                43.95      47.63        
 26 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                50.35      47.67        
 27 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             46.52      48.06        
 28 Nelson, Katie G     10 Middies-MR             50.52      48.66        
 29 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                53.38      49.40        
 30 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                50.32      49.48        
 31 Galligan, Georgia    9 SMC-MR                    NT      49.88        
 32 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR             57.94      50.55        
 33 Schuetz, Sarah      10 SMC-MR                    NT      51.36        
 34 Morrissy, Kelly C    7 Pace-MR              1:15.00      51.53        
 35 LeClaire, Milly L    9 Bluefish-MR            55.03      51.66        
 36 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR                59.99      52.16        
 37 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR                   NT      52.97        
 38 Tobin, Tess         10 SMC-MR                    NT      53.22        
 39 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                54.75      54.24        
 40 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR                55.00      55.98        
 41 Hoffman, Jacquelyn   9 Pace-MR                57.56      56.24        
 42 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR                55.02      56.82        
 43 Lynch, Julia M       9 SMC-MR                    NT      57.30        
 44 Cytryn, Rose L       9 YFD-MR                    NT      57.87        
 45 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 56.86      57.96        
 46 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR              1:00.70    1:03.78        
 47 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               1:00.30    1:06.26        
 48 Kutty, Samar         9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:06.52        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Straub, Jessica      9 Bluefish-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                55.24         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:14.12    1:14.05        
                  36.47     1:14.05 (37.58)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin       10 SMC-MR               1:19.96    1:17.59        
                  37.36     1:17.59 (40.23)                                        
  3 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:25.64    1:25.12        
                  42.18     1:25.12 (42.94)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:37.86    1:27.88        
                  42.84     1:27.88 (45.04)                                        
  5 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:28.24        
                  42.04     1:28.24 (46.20)                                        
  5 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR           1:48.79    1:28.24        
                  42.04     1:28.24 (46.20)                                        
  7 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           1:27.70    1:28.50        
                  40.83     1:28.50 (47.67)                                        
  8 Cervone, Catie E    10 Unattached           1:31.75    1:33.30        
                  44.74     1:33.30 (48.56)                                        
  9 Terenzi, Samantha   10 Bluefish-MR          1:35.39    1:37.20        
                  49.31     1:37.20 (47.89)                                        
 10 Yates, Madison D    10 Pace-MR              1:40.08    1:42.53        
                  49.09     1:42.53 (53.44)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Kelly    10 SMC-MR               1:47.82    1:43.38        
                  50.21     1:43.38 (53.17)                                        
 11 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:43.38        
                  50.21     1:43.38 (53.17)                                        
 13 Stern, Jackie B      9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:43.87        
                  50.79     1:43.87 (53.08)                                        
 14 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR           1:43.94    1:47.31        
                  52.05     1:47.31 (55.26)                                        
 14 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR           1:53.48    1:47.31        
                  52.05     1:47.31 (55.26)                                        
 16 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:42.66    1:54.77        
                  55.60     1:54.77 (59.17)                                        
 16 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR           1:52.37    1:54.77        
                  55.60     1:54.77 (59.17)                                        
 18 MacKerron, Jane a    9 YFD-MR               1:47.89    1:56.53        
                  55.43   1:56.53 (1:01.10)                                        
 18 Belasco, Zoe Jean   10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:56.53        
                  55.43   1:56.53 (1:01.10)                                        
 20 Lewis, Katrin        9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:02.01        
                1:46.03     2:02.01 (15.98)                                        
 21 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR                   NT    2:07.64        
                1:03.07   2:07.64 (1:04.57)                                        
 22 Kronfeld, Annabel    9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:13.64        
                1:01.29   2:13.64 (1:12.35)                                        
 23 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                   NT    2:16.22        
                1:00.72   2:16.22 (1:15.50)                                        
 -- Harvey, Noelle P     8 Bluefish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  48.24          DQ (54.47)                                        
 -- Pierangelo, Isabel   9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:56.97          DQ (44.10)                                        
 -- Kutty, Samar         9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:05.69        DQ (1:18.07)                                        
 -- Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:34.58         DQ        
                  55.62        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 -- West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  47.13          DQ (53.11)                                        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  59.97        DQ (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR           1:42.59         DQ        
                  49.27          DQ (53.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.29  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                43.75      41.26        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J     9 Bluefish-MR            44.39      41.84        
  3 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                44.13      43.62        
  4 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                 45.11      44.22        
  5 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 50.64      46.67        
  6 Hughes, Caroline A  10 Bluefish-MR            46.88      47.07        
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR             45.72      47.08        
  8 Lewis, Katrin        9 SMC-MR                 49.53      47.46        
  9 Lesser, Nina L      10 Bluefish-MR            49.50      47.75        
 10 Felpo, Victoria M   10 Bluefish-MR            47.49      47.91        
 11 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR             48.42      48.09        
 12 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR                 55.29      49.45        
 13 Gallagher, Kelly    10 SMC-MR                 54.19      49.50        
 14 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            50.07      49.82        
 15 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                56.38      50.72        
 16 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 53.41      51.56        
 17 Nelson, Katie G     10 Middies-MR             53.11      51.58        
 18 Pierangelo, Isabel   9 SMC-MR               1:09.99      51.59        
 19 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR             50.66      51.95        
 20 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                52.59      52.03        
 21 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR                 53.14      52.31        
 22 Terenzi, Samantha   10 Bluefish-MR            50.51      52.36        
 23 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                54.84      53.38        
 24 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                 55.35      53.50        
 25 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:00.49      54.03        
 26 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR             58.17      54.46        
 27 Bernstein, Samanth   9 SMC-MR                 56.33      55.67        
 28 Kronfeld, Annabel    9 SMC-MR               1:09.62      57.22        
 29 Meyers, Katherine    7 Bluefish-MR               NT      57.42        
 30 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR              1:00.43      57.92        
 31 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR           1:04.37      58.31        
 32 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                    NT      58.54        
 33 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT      58.94        
 34 Belasco, Zoe Jean   10 SMC-MR                    NT      59.14        
 35 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                58.58      59.61        
 36 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR                58.80    1:00.22        
 37 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR              1:03.96    1:00.41        
 38 Straub, Jessica      9 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:00.52        
 39 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR              1:20.22    1:00.65        
 40 Kutty, Samar         9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:03.00        
 41 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:05.40        
 42 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR              1:05.00    1:06.90        
 43 Hoffman, Jacquelyn   9 Pace-MR              1:14.28    1:07.06        
 -- Cytryn, Rose L       9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bourdin, Camille A  10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Burns, Kate          9 Bluefish-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Triscari, Bitsy A    9 Bluefish-MR          1:08.26         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.69  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:33.73    1:28.41        
                  42.67     1:28.41 (45.74)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR           1:34.56    1:28.62        
                  42.54     1:28.62 (46.08)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:32.00    1:32.13        
                  43.02     1:32.13 (49.11)                                        
  4 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR              1:50.00    1:32.82        
                  44.30     1:32.82 (48.52)                                        
  5 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.83        
                  44.86     1:33.83 (48.97)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:37.40    1:36.70        
                  45.46     1:36.70 (51.24)                                        
  7 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:46.30    1:37.38        
                  47.60     1:37.38 (49.78)                                        
  8 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:37.92    1:39.18        
                  46.73     1:39.18 (52.45)                                        
  9 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:41.71        
                  47.95     1:41.71 (53.76)                                        
 10 Felpo, Victoria M   10 Bluefish-MR          2:10.83    1:42.69        
                  49.05     1:42.69 (53.64)                                        
 11 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:45.84        
                  50.23     1:45.84 (55.61)                                        
 12 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR           1:46.02    1:46.00        
                  50.52     1:46.00 (55.48)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:53.55    1:46.42        
                  50.18     1:46.42 (56.24)                                        
 14 Harvey, Noelle P     8 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:51.63        
                  51.79     1:51.63 (59.84)                                        
 15 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR               1:56.28    1:52.76        
                  52.64   1:52.76 (1:00.12)                                        
 16 Terenzi, Samantha   10 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:52.92        
                  54.29     1:52.92 (58.63)                                        
 17 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:58.76    1:58.64        
                  57.17   1:58.64 (1:01.47)                                        
 18 Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR              1:50.00    2:00.39        
                  56.99   2:00.39 (1:03.40)                                        
 19 Tobin, Tess         10 SMC-MR                    NT    2:12.40        
                1:01.01   2:12.40 (1:11.39)                                        
 20 Morrissy, Kelly C    7 Pace-MR              2:45.00    2:22.04        
                1:07.46   2:22.04 (1:14.58)                                        
 -- Lynch, Julia M       9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:04.31        DQ (1:09.58)                                        
 -- Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.38        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Galligan, Georgia    9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:10.29        DQ (1:16.07)                                        
 -- Cytryn, Rose L       9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:09.67        DQ (1:21.59)                                        
 -- Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.60        DQ (1:00.63)                                        
 -- Rappa, Gianna        9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.21        DQ (1:08.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.19  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 34.00      34.62        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR             33.99      34.79        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                35.24      34.82        
  4 Chu, Kierstin       10 SMC-MR                 38.92      37.02        
  5 Hughes, Caroline A  10 Bluefish-MR            38.03      39.13        
  6 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                42.33      39.49        
  7 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                42.18      40.05        
  8 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                    NT      42.74        
  9 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR             41.78      43.36        
 10 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR                 49.47      43.81        
 11 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR                NT      43.92        
 12 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            42.98      44.78        
 13 Cervone, Catie E    10 Unattached             44.81      45.73        
 14 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR             44.08      45.90        
 15 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                 49.90      45.94        
 16 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR                52.00      48.58        
 17 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 51.88      50.88        
 18 Schuetz, Sarah      10 SMC-MR                    NT      51.24        
 19 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                55.57      51.84        
 20 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR             54.88      51.95        
 21 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             48.95      52.32        
 22 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                50.68      52.51        
 23 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             52.97      52.98        
 24 Nelson, Katie G     10 Middies-MR           1:01.18      53.27        
 25 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR                   NT      53.64        
 26 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:03.20      54.24        
 27 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR                55.89      54.27        
 28 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 53.81      55.34        
 29 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR             58.00      56.50        
 30 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR              1:01.13      57.45        
 31 Tobin, Tess         10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:04.23        
 32 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:05.93        
 33 Hoffman, Jacquelyn   9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:06.89        
 34 Kutty, Samar         9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:21.64        
 -- Rappa, Gianna        9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Yates, Madison D    10 Pace-MR              1:04.50         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR           1:23.02    1:21.21        
                  37.40     1:21.21 (43.81)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:23.10    1:22.40        
                  38.24     1:22.40 (44.16)                                        
  3 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:31.67        
                  41.74     1:31.67 (49.93)                                        
  4 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           1:38.12    1:44.48        
                  46.10     1:44.48 (58.38)                                        
  5 Cervone, Catie E    10 Unattached           1:52.24    1:53.66        
                  54.53     1:53.66 (59.13)                                        
  6 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR           2:02.71    2:07.92        
                  55.94   2:07.92 (1:11.98)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Alice     10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.14                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:15.15    1:14.41        
                  34.22     1:14.41 (40.19)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  10 Middies-MR           1:22.36    1:16.56        
                  35.71     1:16.56 (40.85)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:17.00    1:18.11        
                  36.15     1:18.11 (41.96)                                        
  4 Chu, Kierstin       10 SMC-MR               1:28.51    1:19.98        
                  35.04     1:19.98 (44.94)                                        
  5 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR              1:23.01    1:22.13        
                  39.28     1:22.13 (42.85)                                        
  6 Hughes, Caroline A  10 Bluefish-MR          1:29.70    1:23.01        
                  39.33     1:23.01 (43.68)                                        
  7 Overeem, Alexa J     9 Bluefish-MR          1:28.28    1:23.20        
                  38.88     1:23.20 (44.32)                                        
  8 Lesser, Nina L      10 Bluefish-MR          1:35.88    1:23.99        
                  37.58     1:23.99 (46.41)                                        
  9 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:25.44    1:26.64        
                  39.98     1:26.64 (46.66)                                        
 10 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:34.29    1:27.00        
                  39.24     1:27.00 (47.76)                                        
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:31.98    1:27.39        
                  41.63     1:27.39 (45.76)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:27.66        
                  40.95     1:27.66 (46.71)                                        
 13 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:31.00    1:29.39        
                  43.75     1:29.39 (45.64)                                        
 14 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:30.57        
                  42.07     1:30.57 (48.50)                                        
 15 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:37.92    1:32.37        
                  41.35     1:32.37 (51.02)                                        
 16 Felpo, Victoria M   10 Bluefish-MR          1:37.25    1:32.41        
                  42.17     1:32.41 (50.24)                                        
 17 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR          1:31.56    1:32.91        
                  41.66     1:32.91 (51.25)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:33.40    1:33.51        
                  43.47     1:33.51 (50.04)                                        
 19 Hennessy, Alice     10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:37.29        
                  43.98     1:37.29 (53.31)                                        
 20 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR               1:44.08    1:38.13        
                  48.69     1:38.13 (49.44)                                        
 21 Harvey, Noelle P     8 Bluefish-MR          1:48.55    1:38.18        
                  45.80     1:38.18 (52.38)                                        
 22 Doyle, Jordy L       8 YFD-MR               1:54.37    1:38.79        
                  45.46     1:38.79 (53.33)                                        
 23 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:41.38        
                  46.53     1:41.38 (54.85)                                        
 24 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR           1:55.63    1:43.81        
                  48.41     1:43.81 (55.40)                                        
 25 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR           1:48.97    1:44.42        
                  49.24     1:44.42 (55.18)                                        
 26 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:44.49        
                  49.77     1:44.49 (54.72)                                        
 27 Drew, Sami B         8 Middies-MR           2:01.12    1:44.62        
                  47.85     1:44.62 (56.77)                                        
 28 Mitzian, Lian F      8 Middies-MR           1:51.23    1:45.00        
                  51.37     1:45.00 (53.63)                                        
 29 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:53.21    1:47.40        
                  49.60     1:47.40 (57.80)                                        
 30 Stern, Jackie B      9 YFD-MR               1:50.49    1:48.25        
                  51.70     1:48.25 (56.55)                                        
 31 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:46.68    1:48.40        
                  51.64     1:48.40 (56.76)                                        
 32 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:51.11        
                  51.40     1:51.11 (59.71)                                        
 33 Larkin, Catherine    9 Middies-MR           1:55.58    1:56.82        
                  56.21   1:56.82 (1:00.61)                                        
 34 Bernstein, Samanth   9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:57.07        
                  53.12   1:57.07 (1:03.95)                                        
 35 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:58.59        
                  54.27   1:58.59 (1:04.32)                                        
 36 Meyers, Katherine    7 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:59.70        
                  57.24   1:59.70 (1:02.46)                                        
 37 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR              2:03.27    1:59.86        
                  54.56   1:59.86 (1:05.30)                                        
 38 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR              2:27.10    2:04.57        
                1:00.60   2:04.57 (1:03.97)                                        
 39 Hoffman, Jacquelyn   9 Pace-MR                   NT    2:06.99        
                1:00.65   2:06.99 (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Yates, Madison D    10 Pace-MR              1:38.16         DQ        
                  46.61          DQ (52.42)                                        
 -- Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR              1:44.46         DQ        
                  49.11          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Bourdin, Camille A  10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.68        DQ (1:03.27)                                        
 -- Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR               2:04.92         DQ        
                  52.15          DQ (57.37)                                        
 -- Cytryn, Rose L       9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.95        DQ (1:05.03)                                        
 -- MacKerron, Jane a    9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.11          DQ (54.35)                                        
 -- Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR              1:50.80         DQ        
                  48.91          DQ (56.78)                                        
 -- Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR              1:52.57         DQ        
                  50.69          DQ (56.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.19  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR             28.58      28.09        
  2 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR             29.31      29.01        
  3 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                29.98      29.90        
  4 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 Bluefish-MR            31.45      30.50        
  5 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                29.88      30.65        
  6 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            31.20      30.71        
  7 Antonelle, Gigi     12 SMC-MR                    NT      30.82        
  8 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 33.21      31.18        
  9 Reilly, Samantha K  12 Bluefish-MR            32.88      31.20        
 10 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 31.53      31.69        
 11 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR            34.21      31.77        
 12 Pizzarello, Lisa M  12 Middies-MR             31.50      31.80        
 13 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR             31.55      32.57        
 14 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             32.07      32.98        
 15 Cosman-Connery, Sa  11 SMC-MR                    NT      33.26        
 16 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 39.57      33.32        
 17 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR             32.79      33.40        
 18 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR             32.92      33.46        
 19 Nicolai, Erin M     12 Bluefish-MR            33.75      33.65        
 20 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR            34.94      33.76        
 21 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR                32.47      33.99        
 22 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR                 34.41      34.08        
 23 Robbins, Brooke     12 SMC-MR                 34.08      34.25        
 24 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR                36.00      34.49        
 25 O'Connor, Meredith  11 Bluefish-MR            37.00      34.62        
 26 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR                34.65      34.81        
 27 Adams, Katherine A  11 Bluefish-MR            34.67      34.85        
 28 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 36.04      35.19        
 29 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR                 38.15      35.25        
 30 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR            33.26      35.67        
 31 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR             37.46      36.04        
 32 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR                 39.92      36.12        
 33 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR            34.78      36.34        
 34 Shaknovich, Hannah  11 Middies-MR             42.09      36.78        
 35 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR                 35.89      36.80        
 36 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                    NT      37.77        
 37 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                42.32      38.79        
 38 McElheny, Sara      11 SMC-MR                    NT      39.06        
 39 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR             39.88      39.91        
 40 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR             42.20      40.02        
 41 Bastone, Sophia     11 SMC-MR                    NT      40.17        
 42 Resnik, Jackie      11 YFD-MR                 50.27      47.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.49  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           1:01.38    1:01.35        
                  29.98     1:01.35 (31.37)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           1:02.39    1:01.48        
                  29.39     1:01.48 (32.09)                                        
  3 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:05.69    1:03.94        
                  31.11     1:03.94 (32.83)                                        
  4 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR          1:05.52    1:05.54        
                  31.38     1:05.54 (34.16)                                        
  5 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:06.24    1:05.64        
                  31.23     1:05.64 (34.41)                                        
  6 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR          1:10.80    1:06.39        
                  32.17     1:06.39 (34.22)                                        
  7 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:08.33    1:07.37        
                  32.45     1:07.37 (34.92)                                        
  8 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               1:12.75    1:08.44        
                  32.97     1:08.44 (35.47)                                        
  9 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:15.21    1:09.95        
                  33.93     1:09.95 (36.02)                                        
 10 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:11.47    1:10.85        
                  33.75     1:10.85 (37.10)                                        
 11 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:10.90    1:11.51        
                  33.14     1:11.51 (38.37)                                        
 12 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:11.56    1:11.91        
                  33.71     1:11.91 (38.20)                                        
 13 Pizzarello, Lisa M  12 Middies-MR           1:10.21    1:12.26        
                  33.43     1:12.26 (38.83)                                        
 14 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:12.31        
                  34.77     1:12.31 (37.54)                                        
 15 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR          1:12.48    1:12.32        
                  34.90     1:12.32 (37.42)                                        
 16 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:12.01    1:12.81        
                  34.71     1:12.81 (38.10)                                        
 17 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:14.83    1:13.07        
                  34.95     1:13.07 (38.12)                                        
 18 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.45    1:13.28        
                  34.19     1:13.28 (39.09)                                        
 19 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:16.43        
                  35.96     1:16.43 (40.47)                                        
 20 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR          1:11.99    1:16.45        
                  36.54     1:16.45 (39.91)                                        
 21 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:13.87    1:16.78        
                  35.51     1:16.78 (41.27)                                        
 22 Kazerouni, Sara M   11 Bluefish-MR          1:16.95    1:16.82        
                  35.19     1:16.82 (41.63)                                        
 23 Adams, Katherine A  11 Bluefish-MR          1:23.68    1:17.20        
                  37.05     1:17.20 (40.15)                                        
 24 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR              1:21.75    1:17.62        
                  35.80     1:17.62 (41.82)                                        
 25 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR          1:15.87    1:18.49        
                  37.05     1:18.49 (41.44)                                        
 26 Schoenherr, Jena E  11 Middies-MR           1:19.85    1:21.86        
                  38.27     1:21.86 (43.59)                                        
 27 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR           1:30.72    1:23.43        
                  39.32     1:23.43 (44.11)                                        
 28 Shaknovich, Hannah  11 Middies-MR           1:26.84    1:23.56        
                  39.37     1:23.56 (44.19)                                        
 29 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR              1:23.90    1:25.15        
                  39.17     1:25.15 (45.98)                                        
 30 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR           1:42.22    1:26.74        
                  40.72     1:26.74 (46.02)                                        
 31 Ames, Sarah         12 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:29.24        
                  39.69     1:29.24 (49.55)                                        
 32 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR           1:31.22    1:29.44        
                  41.99     1:29.44 (47.45)                                        
 33 Bastone, Sophia     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:30.66        
                  41.81     1:30.66 (48.85)                                        
 34 Neber, Jacqueline   11 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:30.75        
                  42.15     1:30.75 (48.60)                                        
 35 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR              1:36.91    1:31.56        
                  40.91     1:31.56 (50.65)                                        
 -- Melia, Hannah E     12 Bluefish-MR          1:27.43         DQ        
                  35.23          DQ (39.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.79  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR            32.72      33.11        
  2 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                33.28      33.13        
  3 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR             32.88      33.21        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR            35.34      34.23        
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR             35.40      34.24        
  6 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                35.72      34.88        
  7 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR            36.66      35.07        
  8 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 35.53      35.50        
  9 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 38.05      35.65        
 10 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR             36.30      35.80        
 11 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 36.20      35.84        
 12 Ames, Sarah         12 SMC-MR                 37.63      37.47        
 13 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             37.46      37.65        
 14 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            40.29      37.83        
 15 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 50.48      38.38        
 16 Pizzarello, Lisa M  12 Middies-MR             39.09      39.30        
 17 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR                 41.27      39.86        
 18 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR            38.78      39.90        
 19 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR            38.72      40.09        
 20 Melia, Hannah E     12 Bluefish-MR            42.37      40.40        
 21 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR                41.79      40.50        
 22 Kazerouni, Sara M   11 Bluefish-MR            40.47      40.97        
 23 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR             44.31      41.83        
 24 Adams, Katherine A  11 Bluefish-MR            38.98      41.97        
 25 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR             44.63      42.73        
 26 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR                 46.06      42.81        
 27 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR                43.05      43.02        
 28 Schoenherr, Jena E  11 Middies-MR             42.56      43.04        
 29 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR             43.56      43.38        
 30 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR            45.88      43.40        
 31 Shaknovich, Hannah  11 Middies-MR             44.45      44.25        
 32 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                52.54      47.04        
 33 McElheny, Sara      11 SMC-MR                    NT      47.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           1:06.56    1:09.39        
                  34.16     1:09.39 (35.23)                                        
  2 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR          1:12.58    1:10.50        
                  34.65     1:10.50 (35.85)                                        
  3 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:10.97    1:11.41        
                  34.53     1:11.41 (36.88)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           1:12.21    1:13.43        
                  35.32     1:13.43 (38.11)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:14.08    1:16.06        
                  37.83     1:16.06 (38.23)                                        
  6 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR          1:19.57    1:16.92        
                  37.62     1:16.92 (39.30)                                        
  7 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               1:27.23    1:17.42        
                  37.79     1:17.42 (39.63)                                        
  8 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.13    1:18.58        
                  38.11     1:18.58 (40.47)                                        
  9 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:19.01    1:19.13        
                  38.76     1:19.13 (40.37)                                        
 10 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR          1:30.67    1:21.63        
                  40.12     1:21.63 (41.51)                                        
 11 Pizzarello, Lisa M  12 Middies-MR           1:23.21    1:24.95        
 12 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:39.03    1:25.25        
                  40.44     1:25.25 (44.81)                                        
 13 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR              1:50.00    1:25.35        
 14 Antonelle, Gigi     12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:26.69        
                  41.85     1:26.69 (44.84)                                        
 15 Moss, Lucy          11 SMC-MR               1:27.52    1:27.96        
                  43.18     1:27.96 (44.78)                                        
 16 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR               1:34.22    1:29.88        
                  44.38     1:29.88 (45.50)                                        
 17 Adams, Katherine A  11 Bluefish-MR          1:30.18    1:30.57        
                  42.75     1:30.57 (47.82)                                        
 18 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR          1:41.04    1:31.92        
                  44.85     1:31.92 (47.07)                                        
 19 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR           1:37.39    1:33.85        
 20 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR           1:35.10    1:35.51        
                  46.03     1:35.51 (49.48)                                        
 21 Shaknovich, Hannah  11 Middies-MR           1:36.53    1:38.77        
                  47.91     1:38.77 (50.86)                                        
 22 McElheny, Sara      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:41.10        
                  49.42     1:41.10 (51.68)                                        
 23 Resnik, Jackie      11 YFD-MR               2:19.86    2:09.41        
                1:01.64   2:09.41 (1:07.77)                                        
 -- Cosman-Connery, Sa  11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bastone, Sophia     11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.89  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             37.85      38.15        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR            39.01      38.18        
  3 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR            37.98      38.31        
  4 Reilly, Samantha K  12 Bluefish-MR            38.24      38.58        
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR             39.72      38.73        
  6 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR                36.00      40.14        
  7 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR            42.90      40.25        
  8 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR                41.05      40.74        
  9 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 48.40      42.52        
 10 Moss, Lucy          11 SMC-MR                 44.84      42.53        
 11 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR                 44.05      42.71        
 12 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR                49.00      43.44        
 13 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR                 47.24      43.50        
 14 Robbins, Brooke     12 SMC-MR                 42.33      43.94        
 15 O'Connor, Meredith  11 Bluefish-MR            45.60      44.09        
 16 Nicolai, Erin M     12 Bluefish-MR            45.75      44.49        
 17 Pizzarello, Lisa M  12 Middies-MR             43.65      44.69        
 18 Shaknovich, Hannah  11 Middies-MR             48.04      46.34        
 19 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR             46.52      46.37        
 20 Antonelle, Gigi     12 SMC-MR                    NT      47.04        
 21 Lutt, Samantha      11 SMC-MR                 51.29      47.39        
 22 Cosman-Connery, Sa  11 SMC-MR                    NT      47.73        
 23 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR                 51.37      47.81        
 24 McElheny, Sara      11 SMC-MR                    NT      47.88        
 25 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                49.06      48.50        
 26 Adams, Katherine A  11 Bluefish-MR            46.18      48.88        
 27 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                    NT      49.30        
 28 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR             49.33      49.76        
 -- Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR            43.33         DQ        
 -- Bastone, Sophia     11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR            46.06         DQ        
 -- Resnik, Jackie      11 YFD-MR               1:11.15         DQ        
 -- Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR                 49.29         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:21.57    1:21.76        
                  38.52     1:21.76 (43.24)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR          1:30.72    1:23.69        
                  39.86     1:23.69 (43.83)                                        
  3 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR          1:26.89    1:25.98        
                  41.04     1:25.98 (44.94)                                        
  4 Yaccarino, Caitlin  12 Bluefish-MR          1:32.79    1:26.45        
                  41.29     1:26.45 (45.16)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           1:24.55    1:27.25        
                  40.88     1:27.25 (46.37)                                        
  6 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:26.77    1:27.85        
                  41.33     1:27.85 (46.52)                                        
  7 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:31.91    1:29.40        
                  42.60     1:29.40 (46.80)                                        
  8 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:43.01    1:29.98        
                  42.74     1:29.98 (47.24)                                        
  9 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:31.31        
                  43.75     1:31.31 (47.56)                                        
 10 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:37.50    1:31.33        
                  44.20     1:31.33 (47.13)                                        
 11 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:32.74        
                  44.76     1:32.74 (47.98)                                        
 12 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:35.11    1:33.51        
                  43.77     1:33.51 (49.74)                                        
 13 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR               1:35.40    1:33.97        
                  45.27     1:33.97 (48.70)                                        
 14 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:33.71    1:34.01        
                  45.06     1:34.01 (48.95)                                        
 15 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:42.00    1:34.46        
                  45.21     1:34.46 (49.25)                                        
 16 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR              1:33.65    1:36.08        
                  44.66     1:36.08 (51.42)                                        
 17 Shaknovich, Hannah  11 Middies-MR           1:43.58    1:36.84        
                  46.40     1:36.84 (50.44)                                        
 18 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR           1:44.08    1:39.77        
                  47.20     1:39.77 (52.57)                                        
 19 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR               1:46.61    1:42.58        
                  48.08     1:42.58 (54.50)                                        
 20 Neber, Jacqueline   11 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:42.69        
                  46.50     1:42.69 (56.19)                                        
 21 Kazerouni, Sara M   11 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:43.34        
                  50.46     1:43.34 (52.88)                                        
 22 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR           1:42.39    1:44.15        
                  49.82     1:44.15 (54.33)                                        
 23 Bastone, Sophia     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:44.86        
                  47.60     1:44.86 (57.26)                                        
 24 McElheny, Sara      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:47.03        
                  49.72     1:47.03 (57.31)                                        
 25 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR              1:55.12    1:51.18        
                  51.70     1:51.18 (59.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.49  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 33.23      32.36        
  2 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR               NT      33.09        
  3 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                37.00      33.49        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR             34.05      33.71        
  5 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 35.78      34.19        
  6 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                36.76      35.68        
  7 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 39.11      35.98        
  8 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                33.40      36.46        
  9 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR             39.41      37.22        
 10 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            37.86      37.45        
 11 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR            34.85      37.67        
 12 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR             35.12      38.09        
 12 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                40.34      38.09        
 14 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR             38.04      38.84        
 15 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR                50.00      39.11        
 16 Pizzarello, Lisa M  12 Middies-MR             39.03      39.38        
 17 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR             41.99      40.66        
 18 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 48.91      40.91        
 19 Schoenherr, Jena E  11 Middies-MR             41.93      41.17        
 20 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR                40.83      41.18        
 21 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR                 43.55      42.59        
 22 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR                 46.14      42.64        
 23 Ames, Sarah         12 SMC-MR                 40.62      43.65        
 24 Adams, Katherine A  11 Bluefish-MR            45.14      44.33        
 25 McElheny, Sara      11 SMC-MR                    NT      54.31        
 -- Bastone, Sophia     11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Melia, Hannah E     12 Bluefish-MR            48.10         DQ        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR            37.94         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:21.39    1:19.13        
                  36.83     1:19.13 (42.30)                                        
  2 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 Bluefish-MR          1:22.91    1:20.66        
                  37.65     1:20.66 (43.01)                                        
  3 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:15.63    1:20.90        
                  36.01     1:20.90 (44.89)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:32.12    1:21.49        
                  38.81     1:21.49 (42.68)                                        
  5 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR          1:31.52    1:21.78        
                  37.89     1:21.78 (43.89)                                        
  6 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:25.33    1:24.25        
                  38.31     1:24.25 (45.94)                                        
  7 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:42.99    1:26.38        
                  40.21     1:26.38 (46.17)                                        
  8 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR          1:26.96    1:28.08        
                  40.07     1:28.08 (48.01)                                        
  9 Rosenblum, Daniell  11 Middies-MR           1:57.63    1:38.26        
                  44.73     1:38.26 (53.53)                                        
 10 Lutt, Samantha      11 SMC-MR               1:54.30    1:49.38        
                  48.77   1:49.38 (1:00.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flor, Erica M       12 Bluefish-MR          1:11.80    1:11.27        
  2 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           1:12.88    1:13.63        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR          1:17.40    1:14.22        
  4 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:13.35    1:14.86        
  5 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:17.69    1:15.97        
  6 Reilly, Samantha K  12 Bluefish-MR          1:19.62    1:17.07        
  7 Yanar, Melanie      12 Bluefish-MR          1:26.50    1:17.29        
  8 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               1:24.38    1:17.31        
  9 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:22.31    1:21.54        
 10 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:17.86    1:21.92        
 11 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:27.32    1:22.30        
 12 Moss, Lucy          11 SMC-MR               1:23.79    1:22.78        
 13 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR               1:27.44    1:23.63        
 14 Nicolai, Erin M     12 Bluefish-MR          1:26.15    1:24.13        
 15 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR              1:23.58    1:24.78        
 16 White, Amanda A     12 Bluefish-MR          1:23.53    1:25.07        
 17 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:31.48    1:25.67        
 18 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:25.93        
 19 Lepera, Alyssa R    11 Bluefish-MR          1:26.57    1:26.36        
 20 Robbins, Brooke     12 SMC-MR               1:37.01    1:26.55        
 21 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR              1:25.91    1:27.31        
 22 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR               1:34.96    1:30.70        
 23 Ozer, Samantha      11 Middies-MR           1:38.58    1:35.77        
 24 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                    NT    1:37.40        
 -- McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR               1:37.95         DQ        
 -- Lutt, Samantha      11 SMC-MR               1:42.56         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR            26.91      26.66        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR                26.89      27.05        
  3 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR             27.12      27.23        
  4 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR                27.83      27.48        
  5 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR             27.56      27.51        
  6 O'Reilly, Maureen   14 Middies-MR             28.32      27.60        
  7 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR            28.15      27.79        
  8 Harvey, Diana M     13 Bluefish-MR               NT      28.20        
  9 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR            27.86      28.66        
 10 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR                28.91      29.01        
 11 Casalicchio, Crist  14 Bluefish-MR            28.25      29.15        
 12 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR                29.57      29.31        
 13 Catanese, Daina     13 Bluefish-MR               NT      29.39        
 14 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR                29.15      29.41        
 15 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR                30.10      29.71        
 16 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR                 28.82      29.90        
 17 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR            30.59      30.08        
 18 Restle, Hannah      14 SMC-MR                 29.82      30.29        
 19 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR                33.24      30.30        
 20 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 Middies-MR             29.39      30.48        
 21 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR                29.32      30.65        
 22 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR             30.23      30.69        
 23 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR                30.38      30.76        
 23 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR                 29.37      30.76        
 25 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR            30.27      31.22        
 26 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR                30.80      31.42        
 27 Witkin, Alexis N    13 Bluefish-MR            31.42      31.65        
 28 Rothschild, Ellen   13 SMC-MR                 33.03      31.70        
 29 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR                30.95      32.01        
 30 Saulle, Melanie C   14 Bluefish-MR            32.03      32.21        
 31 Meyer, Rachel       13 SMC-MR                 33.41      33.46        
 32 Martinez, Brianna   13 Middies-MR             31.08      33.65        
 33 Awad, Mary E        13 Bluefish-MR            33.08      34.28        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.29  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR            58.89      58.56        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR                59.51      58.67        
  3 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR             59.99      59.44        
  4 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              1:01.01    1:00.40        
  5 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          1:02.41    1:00.51        
                  28.90     1:00.51 (31.61)                                        
  6 Harvey, Diana M     13 Bluefish-MR          1:00.64    1:01.58        
  7 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          1:00.89    1:01.78        
  8 O'Reilly, Maureen   14 Middies-MR           1:01.21    1:02.50        
                  29.77     1:02.50 (32.73)                                        
  9 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:04.26    1:02.52        
                  30.51     1:02.52 (32.01)                                        
 10 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:03.30    1:02.59        
                  30.13     1:02.59 (32.46)                                        
 10 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           1:01.12    1:02.59        
                  29.64     1:02.59 (32.95)                                        
 12 Casalicchio, Crist  14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.17    1:03.07        
                  30.58     1:03.07 (32.49)                                        
 13 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:06.44    1:05.16        
                  30.95     1:05.16 (34.21)                                        
 14 Catanese, Daina     13 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:05.30        
                  31.56     1:05.30 (33.74)                                        
 15 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:06.48    1:05.37        
                  31.39     1:05.37 (33.98)                                        
 16 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 Middies-MR           1:03.48    1:05.39        
                  31.13     1:05.39 (34.26)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               1:04.91    1:05.86        
                  31.45     1:05.86 (34.41)                                        
 18 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:04.10    1:05.95        
                  31.30     1:05.95 (34.65)                                        
 19 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR          1:06.15    1:06.41        
                  32.31     1:06.41 (34.10)                                        
 20 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.35    1:06.56        
                  31.73     1:06.56 (34.83)                                        
 21 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:06.14    1:06.99        
                  31.94     1:06.99 (35.05)                                        
 22 Restle, Hannah      14 SMC-MR               1:07.91    1:07.14        
                  32.21     1:07.14 (34.93)                                        
 23 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:07.39    1:07.43        
                  32.27     1:07.43 (35.16)                                        
 24 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              1:11.10    1:07.77        
                  31.59     1:07.77 (36.18)                                        
 25 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              1:05.69    1:07.92        
                  32.00     1:07.92 (35.92)                                        
 26 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:09.45    1:08.94        
                  33.48     1:08.94 (35.46)                                        
 27 Rothschild, Ellen   13 SMC-MR               1:15.04    1:09.29        
                  33.10     1:09.29 (36.19)                                        
 28 Witkin, Alexis N    13 Bluefish-MR          1:11.67    1:09.94        
                  32.99     1:09.94 (36.95)                                        
 29 Saulle, Melanie C   14 Bluefish-MR          1:09.93    1:10.02        
                  34.08     1:10.02 (35.94)                                        
 30 Awad, Mary E        13 Bluefish-MR          1:13.24    1:15.12        
                  36.13     1:15.12 (38.99)                                        
 31 Martinez, Brianna   13 Middies-MR           1:16.25    1:15.79        
                  35.51     1:15.79 (40.28)                                        
 32 Meyer, Rachel       13 SMC-MR               1:14.17    1:16.77        
                  36.23     1:16.77 (40.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.49  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           1:59.98    2:01.59        
                  27.56       58.25 (30.69)     1:30.60 (32.35)     2:01.59 (30.99)
  2 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR          2:10.74    2:10.40        
                  29.46     1:02.13 (32.67)     1:36.55 (34.42)     2:10.40 (33.85)
  3 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:15.41        
                  31.63     1:06.61 (34.98)     1:41.57 (34.96)     2:15.41 (33.84)
  4 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:10.51    2:15.77        
                  29.76     1:03.19 (33.43)     1:37.88 (34.69)     2:15.77 (37.89)
  5 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  14 Bluefish-MR          2:30.00    2:17.47        
                  30.21     1:05.76 (35.55)     1:42.02 (36.26)     2:17.47 (35.45)
  6 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          2:18.47    2:18.82        
                  31.41     1:06.90 (35.49)     1:43.39 (36.49)     2:18.82 (35.43)
  7 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          2:25.00    2:19.98        
                  31.14     1:06.58 (35.44)     1:43.33 (36.75)     2:19.98 (36.65)
  8 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          2:18.95    2:20.42        
                  32.21     1:07.22 (35.01)     1:43.40 (36.18)     2:20.42 (37.02)
  9 Catanese, Daina     13 Bluefish-MR               NT    2:21.03        
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)     1:44.56 (37.21)     2:21.03 (36.47)
 10 Casalicchio, Crist  14 Bluefish-MR          2:23.54    2:22.07        
                  31.56     1:07.71 (36.15)     1:45.49 (37.78)     2:22.07 (36.58)
 11 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               2:24.10    2:22.94        
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:47.84 (37.91)     2:22.94 (35.10)
 12 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 Middies-MR           2:18.77    2:23.81        
                  32.43     1:07.90 (35.47)     1:45.92 (38.02)     2:23.81 (37.89)
 13 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR          2:25.05    2:26.58        
                  33.87     1:11.85 (37.98)     1:50.92 (39.07)     2:26.58 (35.66)
 14 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:26.02    2:28.70        
                  33.27     1:11.68 (38.41)     1:51.13 (39.45)     2:28.70 (37.57)
 15 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              2:25.51    2:28.73        
                  32.59     1:09.74 (37.15)     1:49.56 (39.82)     2:28.73 (39.17)
 16 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              2:36.49    2:32.35        
                  33.04     1:11.49 (38.45)     1:52.98 (41.49)     2:32.35 (39.37)
 17 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              2:34.53    2:36.50        
                  32.42     1:11.03 (38.61)     1:54.06 (43.03)     2:36.50 (42.44)
 18 Rothschild, Ellen   13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:39.44        
                  32.17     1:10.53 (38.36)   2:39.44 (1:28.91)                    
 19 Martinez, Brianna   13 Middies-MR           2:36.21    2:46.28        
                  36.66     1:17.36 (40.70)     2:02.23 (44.87)     2:46.28 (44.05)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR          1:07.19    1:06.87        
                  32.91     1:06.87 (33.96)                                        
  2 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          1:08.61    1:10.72        
                  34.89     1:10.72 (35.83)                                        
  3 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:14.71    1:13.30        
                  36.53     1:13.30 (36.77)                                        
  4 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:13.50    1:13.31        
                  35.61     1:13.31 (37.70)                                        
  5 Catanese, Daina     13 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:13.32        
                  36.04     1:13.32 (37.28)                                        
  6 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:15.44    1:13.71        
                  36.09     1:13.71 (37.62)                                        
  7 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          1:11.49    1:13.93        
                  36.56     1:13.93 (37.37)                                        
  8 Casalicchio, Crist  14 Bluefish-MR          1:14.07    1:14.06        
                  36.40     1:14.06 (37.66)                                        
  9 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          1:09.00    1:14.59        
                  36.40     1:14.59 (38.19)                                        
 10 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:15.29    1:14.71        
                  36.37     1:14.71 (38.34)                                        
 11 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR          1:15.93    1:17.00        
                  38.08     1:17.00 (38.92)                                        
 12 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              1:19.86    1:21.70        
                  39.20     1:21.70 (42.50)                                        
 13 Meyer, Rachel       13 SMC-MR               1:27.21    1:23.10        
                  39.71     1:23.10 (43.39)                                        
 14 Martinez, Brianna   13 Middies-MR           1:24.27    1:37.22        
                  47.11     1:37.22 (50.11)                                        
 -- Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:16.23         DQ        
                  38.98          DQ (40.64)                                        
 -- Rothschild, Ellen   13 SMC-MR               1:28.44         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.89  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:37.76    2:40.85        
                  36.89     1:17.85 (40.96)     2:00.04 (42.19)     2:40.85 (40.81)
  2 Martinez, Brianna   13 Middies-MR           2:53.41    3:26.77        
                3:27.03         3:26.77 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.79  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           1:16.61    1:15.45        
                  35.59     1:15.45 (39.86)                                        
  2 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              1:16.75    1:17.65        
                  36.35     1:17.65 (41.30)                                        
  3 Casalicchio, Crist  14 Bluefish-MR          1:17.16    1:17.76        
                  36.70     1:17.76 (41.06)                                        
  4 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 Middies-MR           1:15.36    1:18.33        
                  36.99     1:18.33 (41.34)                                        
  5 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR          1:18.24    1:19.16        
                  37.46     1:19.16 (41.70)                                        
  6 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:19.68    1:19.35        
                  37.64     1:19.35 (41.71)                                        
  7 Guba, Jackie M      14 Middies-MR           1:17.34    1:20.22        
                  37.53     1:20.22 (42.69)                                        
  8 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:20.01    1:20.69        
                  38.71     1:20.69 (41.98)                                        
  9 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:21.87    1:21.26        
                  38.50     1:21.26 (42.76)                                        
 10 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.97    1:21.40        
                  38.65     1:21.40 (42.75)                                        
 11 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:18.34    1:21.80        
                  37.96     1:21.80 (43.84)                                        
 12 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          1:21.71    1:22.15        
                  38.91     1:22.15 (43.24)                                        
 13 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:24.57    1:23.55        
                  40.25     1:23.55 (43.30)                                        
 14 Restle, Hannah      14 SMC-MR               1:24.13    1:24.28        
                  39.86     1:24.28 (44.42)                                        
 15 Harvey, Diana M     13 Bluefish-MR          1:30.86    1:24.99        
                  40.04     1:24.99 (44.95)                                        
 16 Witkin, Alexis N    13 Bluefish-MR          1:31.56    1:26.10        
                  39.70     1:26.10 (46.40)                                        
 17 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:28.35    1:27.16        
                  41.57     1:27.16 (45.59)                                        
 18 Saulle, Melanie C   14 Bluefish-MR          1:26.33    1:28.12        
                  42.83     1:28.12 (45.29)                                        
 19 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:28.59    1:28.86        
                  42.77     1:28.86 (46.09)                                        
 20 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              1:27.31    1:29.34        
                  41.46     1:29.34 (47.88)                                        
 21 O'Reilly, Maureen   14 Middies-MR           1:25.32    1:30.61        
                  41.82     1:30.61 (48.79)                                        
 22 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              1:27.91    1:31.11        
                  42.87     1:31.11 (48.24)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               1:30.04    1:31.59        
                  42.73     1:31.59 (48.86)                                        
 24 Meyer, Rachel       13 SMC-MR               1:36.21    1:32.33        
                  43.85     1:32.33 (48.48)                                        
 25 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR          1:34.68    1:32.66        
                  44.33     1:32.66 (48.33)                                        
 26 Awad, Mary E        13 Bluefish-MR          1:30.58    1:32.69        
                  45.14     1:32.69 (47.55)                                        
 27 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:32.74        
                  43.38     1:32.74 (49.36)                                        
 28 Catanese, Daina     13 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:33.32        
                  44.56     1:33.32 (48.76)                                        
 29 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          1:31.05    1:33.52        
                  43.83     1:33.52 (49.69)                                        
 30 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:36.31    1:33.63        
                  43.98     1:33.63 (49.65)                                        
 31 Rothschild, Ellen   13 SMC-MR               1:48.25    1:38.56        
                  45.07     1:38.56 (53.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.39  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           2:39.33    2:44.87        
                  36.78     1:19.38 (42.60)     2:02.50 (43.12)     2:44.87 (42.37)
  2 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 Middies-MR           2:48.35    2:54.63        
                  39.55     1:23.67 (44.12)     2:09.22 (45.55)     2:54.63 (45.41)
  3 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           3:11.48    3:08.23        
                  41.66     1:29.47 (47.81)     2:20.10 (50.63)     3:08.23 (48.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:07.49    1:07.56        
                  32.02     1:07.56 (35.54)                                        
  2 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.00    1:13.17        
                  32.32     1:13.17 (40.85)                                        
  3 Casalicchio, Crist  14 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:14.46        
                  34.42     1:14.46 (40.04)                                        
  4 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:15.72        
                  35.13     1:15.72 (40.59)                                        
  5 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:15.22    1:16.16        
                  34.90     1:16.16 (41.26)                                        
  6 Catanese, Daina     13 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:16.25        
                  35.16     1:16.25 (41.09)                                        
  7 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:14.83    1:16.30        
                  34.80     1:16.30 (41.50)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               1:19.70    1:19.00        
                  35.46     1:19.00 (43.54)                                        
  9 Meyer, Rachel       13 SMC-MR               1:26.65    1:30.15        
                  40.40     1:30.15 (49.75)                                        
 10 Martinez, Brianna   13 Middies-MR           1:28.31    1:41.31        
                  44.60     1:41.31 (56.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.89  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           2:18.34    2:20.70        
                  31.20     1:06.37 (35.17)     1:49.63 (43.26)     2:20.70 (31.07)
  2 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR          2:23.42    2:25.79        
                  31.26     1:08.22 (36.96)     1:52.79 (44.57)     2:25.79 (33.00)
  3 Merz, Wendy A       13 Bluefish-MR          2:26.63    2:30.40        
                  32.81     1:11.06 (38.25)     1:56.04 (44.98)     2:30.40 (34.36)
  4 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:31.40    2:34.46        
                  32.91     1:12.11 (39.20)     1:59.13 (47.02)     2:34.46 (35.33)
  5 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:35.60        
                  32.86     1:13.12 (40.26)     2:00.44 (47.32)     2:35.60 (35.16)
  6 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  14 Bluefish-MR          2:34.00    2:37.70        
                  34.03     1:13.88 (39.85)     2:01.65 (47.77)     2:37.70 (36.05)
  7 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          2:46.23    2:38.74        
                  36.87     1:17.60 (40.73)     2:03.10 (45.50)     2:38.74 (35.64)
  8 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:39.55    2:39.45        
                  35.60     1:16.11 (40.51)     2:03.42 (47.31)     2:39.45 (36.03)
  9 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:40.18    2:42.69        
                  35.20     1:15.80 (40.60)     2:05.70 (49.90)     2:42.69 (36.99)
 10 Cross, Ingrid L     14 Bluefish-MR          2:43.14    2:43.36        
                  35.60     1:15.71 (40.11)     2:07.19 (51.48)     2:43.36 (36.17)
 11 Mitchell, Alex F    14 YFD-MR               2:49.08    2:43.97        
                  34.94     1:15.42 (40.48)     2:05.47 (50.05)     2:43.97 (38.50)
 12 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 Middies-MR           2:35.15    2:45.36        
                  37.77     1:23.35 (45.58)     2:08.32 (44.97)     2:45.36 (37.04)
 13 Unger, Krissy F     13 Bluefish-MR               NT    2:46.56        
                  39.03     1:19.61 (40.58)     2:10.14 (50.53)     2:46.56 (36.42)
 14 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:40.51    2:50.93        
                  39.58     1:23.95 (44.37)     2:13.26 (49.31)     2:50.93 (37.67)
 15 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              2:49.89    2:51.30        
                  38.43     1:20.26 (41.83)     2:12.43 (52.17)     2:51.30 (38.87)
 16 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              2:52.01    2:55.98        
                  38.37     1:24.90 (46.53)     2:16.88 (51.98)     2:55.98 (39.10)
 17 Meyer, Rachel       13 SMC-MR               3:11.79    3:05.12        
                  42.44     1:28.67 (46.23)     2:21.69 (53.02)     3:05.12 (43.43)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR             26.21      26.63        
  2 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR                26.73      26.73        
  3 Goehringer, Meliss  15 Bluefish-MR            26.90      27.31        
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR             26.84      27.34        
  5 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR                25.00      27.36        
  6 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR                26.46      27.67        
  7 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR             27.91      27.90        
  8 Pyle, Emma K        18 Middies-MR             28.54      28.18        
  9 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR                28.50      28.56        
 10 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR                29.13      28.85        
 11 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR                29.31      29.05        
 12 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR                29.40      29.07        
 13 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR                32.00      29.69        
 14 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR                29.82      30.14        
 15 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR                 30.79      30.35        
 16 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR                31.20      31.27        
 17 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR            31.65      31.40        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR             56.21      56.42        
                  27.31       56.42 (29.11)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR                58.09      57.80        
                  27.83       57.80 (29.97)                                        
  3 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR                56.91      58.06        
                  27.93       58.06 (30.13)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR             58.18      58.07        
                  28.04       58.07 (30.03)                                        
  5 Goehringer, Meliss  15 Bluefish-MR            59.72      59.37        
                  28.17       59.37 (31.20)                                        
  6 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR                57.75      59.40        
                  28.24       59.40 (31.16)                                        
  7 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           1:01.90      59.95        
                  29.19       59.95 (30.76)                                        
  8 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:01.69    1:01.50        
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)                                        
  9 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              1:02.35    1:01.94        
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)                                        
 10 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              1:06.59    1:03.10        
                  29.36     1:03.10 (33.74)                                        
 11 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:02.48    1:04.11        
                  30.00     1:04.11 (34.11)                                        
 12 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR              1:12.00    1:05.14        
                  30.74     1:05.14 (34.40)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:05.79    1:05.15        
                  31.43     1:05.15 (33.72)                                        
 14 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:05.03    1:05.57        
                  30.93     1:05.57 (34.64)                                        
 15 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:07.86    1:06.91        
                  31.29     1:06.91 (35.62)                                        
 16 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          1:07.44    1:07.28        
                  32.09     1:07.28 (35.19)                                        
 17 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:08.34    1:09.18        
                  32.84     1:09.18 (36.34)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Emma K        18 Middies-MR           2:06.21    2:08.60        
                  28.72     1:00.80 (32.08)     1:34.81 (34.01)     2:08.60 (33.79)
  2 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:12.79    2:13.69        
                  30.35     1:03.91 (33.56)     1:38.82 (34.91)     2:13.69 (34.87)
  3 Arens, Danielle     15 Bluefish-MR          2:55.23    2:20.51        
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)     1:43.31 (37.19)     2:20.51 (37.20)
  4 Jennings, Erica L   16 Bluefish-MR          2:10.55    2:20.62        
                  30.78     1:05.83 (35.05)     1:43.26 (37.43)     2:20.62 (37.36)
  5 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR              2:40.00    2:23.96        
                  31.88     1:07.80 (35.92)     1:46.05 (38.25)     2:23.96 (37.91)
  6 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:26.04    2:26.47        
                  34.69     1:11.98 (37.29)     1:48.91 (36.93)     2:26.47 (37.56)
  7 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          2:31.98    2:27.92        
                  34.72     1:12.57 (37.85)     1:51.50 (38.93)     2:27.92 (36.42)
  8 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR          2:36.95    2:27.99        
                  33.71     1:12.31 (38.60)     1:51.42 (39.11)     2:27.99 (36.57)
  9 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          2:45.00    2:39.07        
                  36.09     1:16.04 (39.95)     1:58.34 (42.30)     2:39.07 (40.73)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Emma K        18 Middies-MR           1:04.12    1:05.33        
                  31.50     1:05.33 (33.83)                                        
  2 Jennings, Erica L   16 Bluefish-MR          1:10.53    1:11.98        
                  35.11     1:11.98 (36.87)                                        
  3 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:12.00    1:12.39        
                  34.92     1:12.39 (37.47)                                        
  4 Arens, Danielle     15 Bluefish-MR          1:26.48    1:16.94        
                  37.45     1:16.94 (39.49)                                        
  5 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:20.53    1:17.01        
                  32.14     1:17.01 (44.87)                                        
  6 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:17.39    1:17.37        
                  37.78     1:17.37 (39.59)                                        
  7 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:20.64        
                  39.66     1:20.64 (40.98)                                        
  8 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:21.02    1:22.41        
                  40.40     1:22.41 (42.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Emma K        18 Middies-MR           2:17.23    2:19.01        
                  31.89     1:06.76 (34.87)     1:42.97 (36.21)     2:19.01 (36.04)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           2:18.41    2:20.37        
                  32.33     1:07.76 (35.43)     1:44.47 (36.71)     2:20.37 (35.90)
  3 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR           2:23.76    2:27.73        
                  33.55     1:10.67 (37.12)     1:49.19 (38.52)     2:27.73 (38.54)
  4 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              2:25.44    2:37.11        
                  37.11     1:16.94 (39.83)     1:57.72 (40.78)     2:37.11 (39.39)
  5 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              2:51.28    2:47.63        
                  38.28     1:21.17 (42.89)     2:04.59 (43.42)     2:47.63 (43.04)
  6 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR              3:20.00    2:47.71        
                  39.53     1:22.29 (42.76)     2:05.11 (42.82)     2:47.71 (42.60)
  7 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              2:56.48    2:53.21        
                  38.73     1:22.81 (44.08)     2:08.41 (45.60)     2:53.21 (44.80)
  8 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                    NT    3:08.34        
                  43.74     1:32.49 (48.75)     2:21.43 (48.94)     3:08.34 (46.91)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           1:12.18    1:12.04        
                  34.64     1:12.04 (37.40)                                        
  2 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR              1:10.78    1:12.27        
                  33.27     1:12.27 (39.00)                                        
  3 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:16.50    1:15.20        
                  35.58     1:15.20 (39.62)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              1:17.00    1:17.00        
                  36.29     1:17.00 (40.71)                                        
  5 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          1:16.54    1:17.13        
                  36.65     1:17.13 (40.48)                                        
  6 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              1:20.23    1:21.19        
                  38.71     1:21.19 (42.48)                                        
  7 Pyle, Emma K        18 Middies-MR           1:18.09    1:21.63        
                  37.82     1:21.63 (43.81)                                        
  8 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:23.71    1:24.03        
                  38.74     1:24.03 (45.29)                                        
  9 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:23.46    1:24.29        
                  38.90     1:24.29 (45.39)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:24.09    1:29.62        
                  42.00     1:29.62 (47.62)                                        
 11 Goehringer, Meliss  15 Bluefish-MR          1:40.00    1:35.82        
                  43.61     1:35.82 (52.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           2:36.84    2:37.67        
                  35.67     1:16.26 (40.59)     1:58.53 (42.27)     2:37.67 (39.14)
  2 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          2:43.56    2:47.51        
                  37.40     1:19.57 (42.17)     2:03.65 (44.08)     2:47.51 (43.86)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR               NT    2:58.61        
                  39.68     1:27.67 (47.99)     2:13.59 (45.92)     2:58.61 (45.02)
  4 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR               NT    3:34.47        
                  47.13     1:41.27 (54.14)     2:38.05 (56.78)     3:34.47 (56.42)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:03.95    1:06.75        
                  30.88     1:06.75 (35.87)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Kathryn   15 Middies-MR           1:10.39    1:10.23        
                  31.19     1:10.23 (39.04)                                        
  3 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:10.47    1:12.46        
                  33.25     1:12.46 (39.21)                                        
  4 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:14.77    1:15.16        
                  33.78     1:15.16 (41.38)                                        
  5 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:15.86    1:17.05        
                  35.08     1:17.05 (41.97)                                        
  6 Jennings, Erica L   16 Bluefish-MR          1:17.69    1:18.00        
                  32.70     1:18.00 (45.30)                                        
  7 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:20.87        
                  36.41     1:20.87 (44.46)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:43.02    2:36.70        
                  34.15     1:13.52 (39.37)     1:55.26 (41.74)     2:36.70 (41.44)
  2 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              2:28.67    2:36.79        
                  33.15     1:11.50 (38.35)     1:53.33 (41.83)     2:36.79 (43.46)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Emma K        18 Middies-MR           2:23.67    2:26.52        
                  31.34     1:07.41 (36.07)     1:52.24 (44.83)     2:26.52 (34.28)
  2 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           2:25.94    2:30.08        
                  34.33     1:12.96 (38.63)     1:55.26 (42.30)     2:30.08 (34.82)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    11 Bluefish-MR               NT    2:45.26        
                  39.99     1:22.76 (42.77)     2:10.41 (47.65)     2:45.26 (34.85)
  4 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              2:43.29    2:46.33        
                  34.83     1:18.03 (43.20)     2:08.68 (50.65)     2:46.33 (37.65)
  5 Rebholz, Pamela K   15 Bluefish-MR          2:43.25    2:53.37        
                  39.75     1:28.61 (48.86)     2:14.04 (45.43)     2:53.37 (39.33)
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P       7 Pace-MR                   NT      39.33        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR            43.71      41.38        
  3 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                   NT      41.66        
  4 Sweeney, Sam         7 SMC-MR                    NT      42.31        
  5 Channagiri, Harry    7 Middies-MR           1:02.22      42.60        
  6 Covello, Ben D       7 Middies-MR             44.07      43.32        
  7 Hughes, Rory         7 Bluefish-MR               NT      43.55        
  8 Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR                55.32      52.16        
  9 West, Walker         7 SMC-MR                    NT      52.49        
 10 Patrizio, Daniel     7 Middies-MR             57.32      52.63        
 11 Drew, Keegan P       6 Middies-MR             57.21      55.75        
 12 Porges, Dylan        7 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:01.66        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V    6 Middies-MR           1:05.67    1:13.72        
 14 Rachlin, Joshua B    7 Middies-MR           1:06.23    1:17.77        
 15 Shaknovich, David    7 Middies-MR             57.80    1:17.97        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam         7 SMC-MR                    NT      49.09        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR            53.17      50.59        
  3 Covello, Ben D       7 Middies-MR             51.77      53.04        
  4 Hughes, Rory         7 Bluefish-MR               NT      54.68        
  5 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                   NT      56.43        
  6 Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR              1:05.69      58.00        
  7 Patrizio, Daniel     7 Middies-MR           1:07.86    1:01.31        
  8 Shaknovich, David    7 Middies-MR           1:06.34    1:06.61        
  9 West, Walker         7 SMC-MR                    NT    1:09.81        
 10 Drew, Keegan P       6 Middies-MR           1:03.45    1:17.27        
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V    6 Middies-MR           1:17.98    1:18.18        
 12 Channagiri, Harry    7 Middies-MR           1:18.41    1:18.32        
 13 Porges, Dylan        7 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:25.56        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR               NT      58.44        
  2 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                   NT    1:01.69        
  3 Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR              1:20.00    1:03.83        
  4 Drew, Keegan P       6 Middies-MR           1:09.65    1:15.78        
  5 Porges, Dylan        7 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:24.33        
  6 Rachlin, Joshua B    7 Middies-MR           1:24.28    1:27.42        
 -- West, Walker         7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Patrizio, Daniel     7 Middies-MR           1:15.55         DQ        
 -- Shaknovich, David    7 Middies-MR           1:17.21         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam         7 SMC-MR                    NT      52.49        
 -- Hughes, Rory         7 Bluefish-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Cade J    8 Bluefish-MR            38.52      37.06        
  2 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR             41.56      38.10        
  3 McCormack, Aidan N   8 Bluefish-MR            39.29      40.70        
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 46.34      41.53        
  5 Bernstein, Zach J    8 Middies-MR             45.10      42.01        
  6 Vanhatsh, Maneesh    8 Pace-MR                   NT      42.43        
  7 Higgins, Jack T      8 YFD-MR                    NT      44.20        
  8 Rosner, Ari J        8 Middies-MR             51.14      47.57        
  9 Rosato, Anthony S    8 Bluefish-MR            52.32      52.15        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR             48.44      46.42        
  2 Bernstein, Zach J    8 Middies-MR             50.73      50.06        
  3 Vanhatsh, Maneesh    8 Pace-MR                   NT      50.70        
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 54.69      52.38        
  5 Rosner, Ari J        8 Middies-MR             59.73      58.76        
  6 Higgins, Jack T      8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:03.63        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 53.43      53.13        
  2 McCormack, Aidan N   8 Bluefish-MR            58.97      54.98        
  3 Vanhatsh, Maneesh    8 Pace-MR                   NT      55.64        
  4 Rosato, Anthony S    8 Bluefish-MR          1:01.69      56.22        
  5 Bernstein, Zach J    8 Middies-MR           1:09.64    1:10.09        
  6 Higgins, Jack T      8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:12.06        
 -- McCormack, Cade J    8 Bluefish-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Rosner, Ari J        8 Middies-MR           1:05.44         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Aidan N   8 Bluefish-MR               NT      45.85        
  2 McCormack, Cade J    8 Bluefish-MR            56.92      52.01        
  3 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR             53.64      57.26        
  4 Rosato, Anthony S    8 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:29.59        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J      9 Bluefish-MR            36.94      32.06        
  2 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR                32.46      32.36        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                33.54      33.11        
  4 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                33.88      33.50        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR                 38.94      34.08        
  6 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 39.02      34.41        
  7 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR                36.58      35.59        
  8 Batten, David       10 SMC-MR                 38.40      35.60        
  9 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                35.93      35.68        
 10 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             36.42      36.30        
 11 Lesser, Larry P     10 Bluefish-MR            39.68      36.81        
 12 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             38.73      36.92        
 13 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                37.59      37.25        
 14 Gutierrez, Spencer  10 SMC-MR                    NT      37.34        
 15 Dhaene, Arnaud       9 Middies-MR             39.50      37.46        
 16 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  10 Middies-MR             37.98      37.54        
 17 Tillman, Maxim      10 SMC-MR                    NT      37.96        
 18 Nikic, Anthony J    10 Pace-MR                38.46      38.48        
 19 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             38.34      38.60        
 20 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Unattached             37.43      39.06        
 21 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR             39.23      39.35        
 22 Cooke, Christopher  10 Bluefish-MR            38.57      39.77        
 23 Hoffman, Christoph  10 Pace-MR                42.63      40.60        
 24 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             39.88      40.85        
 25 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR                39.53      41.31        
 26 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR            43.71      41.67        
 27 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR             40.00      42.22        
 28 Marr, George H      10 Bluefish-MR            46.27      42.99        
 29 Kelly, Michael      10 SMC-MR                    NT      43.01        
 30 Winston, Conor      10 SMC-MR                    NT      43.21        
 31 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR             42.84      43.91        
 32 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                   NT      44.08        
 33 Mack, Henry          9 Bluefish-MR            43.20      44.30        
 34 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR             45.16      44.48        
 35 Bassett, Matthew    10 SMC-MR                    NT      45.69        
 36 McNEILL, Adam A      9 Bluefish-MR            43.99      45.86        
 37 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR             48.00      46.00        
 38 Thenmali, Omar       8 Middies-MR             48.20      47.09        
 39 Marr, Douglas J      9 Bluefish-MR            47.02      47.35        
 40 Hughes, Rory         7 Bluefish-MR               NT      47.47        
 41 Cotto, Raymond       9 SMC-MR                    NT      51.00        
 42 Bourdin, Paul B     10 YFD-MR                    NT      52.51        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR              1:14.32    1:10.89        
                  34.83     1:10.89 (36.06)                                        
  2 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR              1:17.04    1:11.99        
                  34.18     1:11.99 (37.81)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:15.09    1:12.51        
                  35.63     1:12.51 (36.88)                                        
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               1:26.46    1:17.65        
                  36.06     1:17.65 (41.59)                                        
  5 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:21.64    1:18.40        
                  37.45     1:18.40 (40.95)                                        
  6 Hildebrandt, Micha   9 Bluefish-MR          1:23.80    1:18.71        
                  36.97     1:18.71 (41.74)                                        
  7 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR              1:19.60    1:18.92        
                  36.94     1:18.92 (41.98)                                        
  8 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:22.19    1:20.25        
                  38.90     1:20.25 (41.35)                                        
  9 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR              1:23.10    1:22.72        
                  38.24     1:22.72 (44.48)                                        
 10 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:26.12    1:23.34        
                  38.44     1:23.34 (44.90)                                        
 11 McCormack, Cade J    8 Bluefish-MR          1:26.76    1:23.94        
                  38.95     1:23.94 (44.99)                                        
 12 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  10 Middies-MR           1:19.87    1:24.19        
                  38.78     1:24.19 (45.41)                                        
 13 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Unattached           1:23.76    1:25.41        
                  39.51     1:25.41 (45.90)                                        
 14 Nikic, Anthony J    10 Pace-MR              1:27.88    1:26.71        
                  41.55     1:26.71 (45.16)                                        
 15 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:26.01    1:28.54        
                  41.31     1:28.54 (47.23)                                        
 16 McCormack, Aidan N   8 Bluefish-MR          1:39.58    1:29.17        
                  40.57     1:29.17 (48.60)                                        
 17 Tillman, Maxim      10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:29.79        
                  41.26     1:29.79 (48.53)                                        
 18 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:35.55    1:29.92        
                  42.04     1:29.92 (47.88)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Christoph  10 Pace-MR              1:32.37    1:30.82        
                  42.26     1:30.82 (48.56)                                        
 20 Picone, Erik        10 SMC-MR               1:39.67    1:32.46        
                  42.71     1:32.46 (49.75)                                        
 21 Morrissy, Liam P     9 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:32.56        
                  41.05     1:32.56 (51.51)                                        
 22 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:25.58    1:32.60        
                  41.92     1:32.60 (50.68)                                        
 23 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.27        
                  40.68     1:33.27 (52.59)                                        
 24 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR           1:33.97    1:33.93        
                  42.93     1:33.93 (51.00)                                        
 25 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           1:38.47    1:34.46        
                  43.34     1:34.46 (51.12)                                        
 26 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                   NT    1:36.03        
                  43.20     1:36.03 (52.83)                                        
 27 Lanwes, Kevin P     10 Bluefish-MR          2:07.58    1:38.89        
                  46.26     1:38.89 (52.63)                                        
 28 Wendt, Brian C      10 Bluefish-MR          1:51.80    1:41.69        
                  48.66     1:41.69 (53.03)                                        
 29 McNEILL, Adam A      9 Bluefish-MR          1:42.73    1:43.55        
                  45.72     1:43.55 (57.83)                                        
 30 Thenmali, Omar       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.85        
                  49.72     1:43.85 (54.13)                                        
 31 Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR              2:15.00    1:49.85        
                  50.76     1:49.85 (59.09)                                        
 32 Rosato, Anthony S    8 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:53.86        
                  53.41   1:53.86 (1:00.45)                                        
 33 Cotto, Raymond       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:57.73        
                  55.03   1:57.73 (1:02.70)                                        
 34 Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR               2:19.70    2:02.50        
                  55.92   2:02.50 (1:06.58)                                        
 -- Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR           2:00.81         DQ        
 -- Dodes, Evan          9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.13          DQ (59.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                41.19      38.53        
  2 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR                40.23      38.85        
  3 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                40.74      40.84        
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR                 43.73      40.98        
  5 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             42.54      42.94        
  6 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  10 Middies-MR             44.12      43.08        
  7 Hildebrandt, Micha   9 Bluefish-MR            43.40      43.69        
  8 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                45.73      44.27        
  9 Picone, Erik        10 SMC-MR                 49.70      44.55        
 10 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR                46.39      44.64        
 11 McCormack, Aidan N   8 Bluefish-MR            57.22      44.77        
 12 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             46.99      45.33        
 13 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             45.22      45.38        
 14 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR             46.78      46.18        
 15 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             47.89      46.47        
 16 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR             47.09      47.00        
 17 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Unattached             45.63      47.63        
 18 Tillman, Maxim      10 SMC-MR                    NT      48.06        
 19 McCormack, Cade J    8 Bluefish-MR            45.69      48.27        
 20 Hoffman, Christoph  10 Pace-MR                   NT      48.48        
 21 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR             49.21      49.15        
 22 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR             51.93      50.71        
 23 McNEILL, Adam A      9 Bluefish-MR            56.53      51.02        
 24 Morrissy, Liam P     9 Pace-MR                45.00      52.19        
 25 Dodes, Evan          9 SMC-MR                    NT      52.32        
 26 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR                    NT      52.61        
 27 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR             59.85      54.84        
 28 Rosato, Anthony S    8 Bluefish-MR            56.96      59.17        
 29 Thenmali, Omar       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.30        
 30 Cotto, Raymond       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:00.56        
 31 Wendt, Brian C      10 Bluefish-MR          1:05.24    1:01.51        
 32 Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR               1:09.47    1:05.97        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR              1:05.69         DQ        
 -- Lanwes, Kevin P     10 Bluefish-MR          1:00.24         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR              1:26.78    1:25.91        
                  43.70     1:25.91 (42.21)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR               1:31.23    1:26.62        
                  43.37     1:26.62 (43.25)                                        
  3 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               1:32.04    1:26.79        
                  43.26     1:26.79 (43.53)                                        
  4 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:31.08    1:32.86        
                  44.84     1:32.86 (48.02)                                        
  5 Batten, David       10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.48        
                  47.60     1:34.48 (46.88)                                        
  6 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:36.52    1:38.28        
                  47.72     1:38.28 (50.56)                                        
  7 Tillman, Maxim      10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:39.25        
                  46.74     1:39.25 (52.51)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Spencer  10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:41.80        
  9 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:40.89    1:44.15        
                  52.24     1:44.15 (51.91)                                        
 10 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR           1:42.99    1:51.15        
                  52.72     1:51.15 (58.43)                                        
 11 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           2:00.45    1:55.27        
                  55.39     1:55.27 (59.88)                                        
 12 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR           2:09.22    1:59.79        
                  58.33   1:59.79 (1:01.46)                                        
 13 Bassett, Matthew    10 SMC-MR                    NT    2:00.12        
                  55.52   2:00.12 (1:04.60)                                        
 14 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                   NT    2:03.20        
                1:00.26   2:03.20 (1:02.94)                                        
 15 Thenmali, Omar       8 Middies-MR           1:50.00    2:05.35        
                1:01.34   2:05.35 (1:04.01)                                        
 16 Kelly, Michael      10 SMC-MR                    NT    2:09.54        
 -- Cotto, Raymond       9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:04.01        DQ (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Winston, Conor      10 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:40.40         DQ        
                  46.98          DQ (50.31)                                        
 -- Gross-Leczycki, Ma  10 Middies-MR           1:35.33         DQ        
 -- Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR           1:51.21         DQ        
                  51.77          DQ (59.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikic, Anthony J    10 Pace-MR                45.80      44.99        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                44.81      45.67        
  3 Cooke, Christopher  10 Bluefish-MR            46.28      46.57        
  4 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR                48.79      48.47        
  5 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 51.94      48.76        
  6 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR                47.95      49.03        
  6 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Unattached             50.29      49.03        
  8 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                49.50      49.99        
  9 Meyers, Tyler J      9 Bluefish-MR               NT      50.45        
 10 Lesser, Larry P     10 Bluefish-MR            52.33      50.95        
 11 Tillman, Maxim      10 SMC-MR                    NT      51.22        
 12 Batten, David       10 SMC-MR                 54.73      52.17        
 13 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                56.03      52.68        
 14 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR             53.79      53.53        
 15 Dhaene, Arnaud       9 Middies-MR             54.71      53.57        
 16 Bassett, Matthew    10 SMC-MR                    NT      54.51        
 17 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR             52.99      54.53        
 18 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             52.33      54.74        
 19 Marr, George H      10 Bluefish-MR            57.79      56.47        
 20 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR              1:02.32      58.76        
 21 Papsco, Zachary T    7 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:01.78        
 22 Hughes, Rory         7 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:02.30        
 23 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR           1:11.92    1:04.89        
 24 Hoffman, Christoph  10 Pace-MR              1:05.91    1:05.24        
 25 Kelly, Michael      10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:09.60        
 26 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR           1:02.16    1:12.48        
 -- Cotto, Raymond       9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Winston, Conor      10 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Thenmali, Omar       8 Middies-MR             54.60         DQ        
 -- Bourdin, Paul B     10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gross-Leczycki, Ma  10 Middies-MR             55.68         DQ        
 -- Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- McNEILL, Adam A      9 Bluefish-MR            52.53         DQ        
 -- Mack, Henry          9 Bluefish-MR          1:03.21         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:39.05    1:37.47        
                  46.55     1:37.47 (50.92)                                        
  2 Nikic, Anthony J    10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:41.11        
                  47.04     1:41.11 (54.07)                                        
  3 McCormack, Aidan N   8 Bluefish-MR               NT    2:03.94        
                  55.36   2:03.94 (1:08.58)                                        
  4 Filardi, Michael H  10 Middies-MR           3:03.38    2:16.61        
                1:05.14   2:16.61 (1:11.47)                                        
  5 Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR                    NT    2:31.24        
                1:11.19   2:31.24 (1:20.05)                                        
 -- Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR           2:03.62         DQ        
                  51.76        DQ (1:04.81)                                        
 -- Dodes, Evan          9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:05.51        DQ (1:12.81)                                        
 -- Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:48.73         DQ        
                  52.75          DQ (57.91)                                        
 -- Gross-Leczycki, Ma  10 Middies-MR           1:58.97         DQ        
                  58.77        DQ (1:01.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                45.95      38.67        
  2 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR                40.45      39.23        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                42.22      39.78        
  4 Nikic, Anthony J    10 Pace-MR                44.17      42.18        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR                 51.89      43.18        
  6 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR                   NT      43.67        
  7 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             47.99      45.49        
  8 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             45.45      45.86        
  9 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR                    NT      48.58        
 10 Tillman, Maxim      10 SMC-MR                    NT      48.87        
 11 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR             48.33      49.12        
 12 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                50.27      51.62        
 13 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             58.23      51.69        
 14 McCormack, Cade J    8 Bluefish-MR               NT      51.77        
 15 Hildebrandt, Micha   9 Bluefish-MR            56.20      52.33        
 16 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Unattached             51.06      52.65        
 17 Picone, Erik        10 SMC-MR               1:01.98      55.29        
 18 Distler, Alex J      9 Middies-MR             58.59      56.93        
 19 Rosato, Anthony S    8 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:06.45        
 -- Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           1:20.58         DQ        
 -- Thenmali, Omar       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Cotto, Raymond       9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                46.30         DQ        
 -- Morrissy, Liam P     9 Pace-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Hoffman, Christoph  10 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gutierrez, Spencer  10 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  47.00        DQ (1:02.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J      9 Bluefish-MR          1:27.06    1:22.43        
                  38.00     1:22.43 (44.43)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:24.75    1:25.46        
                  41.48     1:25.46 (43.98)                                        
  3 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR              1:31.23    1:26.62        
                  39.60     1:26.62 (47.02)                                        
  4 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:26.99        
                  40.58     1:26.99 (46.41)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               1:43.79    1:29.25        
                  40.83     1:29.25 (48.42)                                        
  6 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:36.59    1:32.41        
                  42.63     1:32.41 (49.78)                                        
  7 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR              1:33.02    1:32.68        
                  44.98     1:32.68 (47.70)                                        
  8 Nikic, Anthony J    10 Pace-MR              1:36.59    1:34.26        
                  45.62     1:34.26 (48.64)                                        
  9 Cooke, Christopher  10 Bluefish-MR          2:10.46    1:34.59        
                  44.39     1:34.59 (50.20)                                        
 10 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:37.65    1:35.15        
                  43.26     1:35.15 (51.89)                                        
 11 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:40.48    1:36.01        
                  45.33     1:36.01 (50.68)                                        
 12 Lesser, Larry P     10 Bluefish-MR          1:44.32    1:38.10        
                  44.45     1:38.10 (53.65)                                        
 13 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR              1:49.13    1:38.14        
                  49.29     1:38.14 (48.85)                                        
 14 Dhaene, Arnaud       9 Middies-MR           1:38.96    1:39.25        
                  46.60     1:39.25 (52.65)                                        
 15 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:45.34    1:40.15        
                  48.20     1:40.15 (51.95)                                        
 16 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:40.40        
                  46.64     1:40.40 (53.76)                                        
 17 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Unattached           1:40.73    1:41.94        
                  49.40     1:41.94 (52.54)                                        
 18 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:48.77    1:42.56        
                  48.23     1:42.56 (54.33)                                        
 19 Bourdin, Paul B     10 YFD-MR                    NT    1:52.54        
                  53.01     1:52.54 (59.53)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Christoph  10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:58.25        
                  55.21   1:58.25 (1:03.04)                                        
 21 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR           1:45.87    1:59.00        
                  52.69   1:59.00 (1:06.31)                                        
 22 Hughes, Rory         7 Bluefish-MR               NT    2:01.83        
                  49.39   2:01.83 (1:12.44)                                        
 -- Marr, Douglas J      9 Bluefish-MR          2:20.99         DQ        
                  53.41        DQ (1:03.78)                                        
 -- Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR           1:56.72         DQ        
                  56.84        DQ (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR           1:47.45         DQ        
                  50.63          DQ (57.36)                                        
 -- Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:32.72         DQ        
                  43.55          DQ (49.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.29  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                27.96      28.44        
  2 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR                30.19      29.82        
  3 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             29.96      29.90        
  4 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                30.86      30.48        
  5 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 32.85      32.25        
  6 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                32.67      32.42        
  7 Kim, Noel H         12 Pace-MR                35.00      32.54        
  8 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                   NT      33.15        
  9 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR                 37.28      33.20        
 10 Gabriele, Christop  11 Bluefish-MR            32.88      33.44        
 11 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR             33.43      33.45        
 12 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                    NT      34.06        
 13 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR             34.94      34.24        
 14 Altman, David       11 SMC-MR                    NT      35.25        
 15 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             34.78      35.27        
 16 Medvedev, Nikita    11 YFD-MR                 35.58      35.34        
 17 Cain, Ethan         12 YFD-MR                 41.95      35.42        
 18 Fabietti, Jonathan  11 Bluefish-MR            35.55      35.94        
 19 Gallagher, Michael  12 SMC-MR                 39.55      36.24        
 20 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR             34.88      36.26        
 21 Mendez, Spencer D   11 Bluefish-MR            35.75      36.64        
 22 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             35.52      37.55        
 23 Robbins, Spencer    11 SMC-MR                 38.62      38.88        
 24 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR                35.78      40.17        
 25 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR                42.07      41.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.79  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:01.89    1:01.88        
                  30.35     1:01.88 (31.53)                                        
  2 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:05.13    1:02.47        
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)                                        
  3 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:05.71    1:05.82        
                  31.21     1:05.82 (34.61)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:06.49    1:08.23        
                  32.52     1:08.23 (35.71)                                        
  5 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR               1:15.42    1:09.74        
                  33.77     1:09.74 (35.97)                                        
  6 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:10.66    1:10.37        
                  33.53     1:10.37 (36.84)                                        
  7 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR              1:12.61    1:12.87        
                  34.28     1:12.87 (38.59)                                        
  8 Stamatos, Nicholas  11 Bluefish-MR          1:15.95    1:14.24        
                  34.68     1:14.24 (39.56)                                        
  9 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:14.45        
                  34.90     1:14.45 (39.55)                                        
 10 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR           1:14.64    1:14.98        
                  35.23     1:14.98 (39.75)                                        
 11 Gabriele, Christop  11 Bluefish-MR          1:14.25    1:15.05        
                  35.27     1:15.05 (39.78)                                        
 12 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR               1:24.26    1:15.55        
                  35.37     1:15.55 (40.18)                                        
 13 Kim, Noel H         12 Pace-MR              1:22.00    1:15.70        
                  34.32     1:15.70 (41.38)                                        
 14 Fabietti, Jonathan  11 Bluefish-MR          1:16.88    1:17.23        
                  37.05     1:17.23 (40.18)                                        
 15 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:16.80    1:17.42        
                  36.59     1:17.42 (40.83)                                        
 16 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:18.18        
                  36.88     1:18.18 (41.30)                                        
 17 Mendez, Spencer D   11 Bluefish-MR          1:21.87    1:19.84        
                  37.84     1:19.84 (42.00)                                        
 18 Saulle, Daniel J    11 Bluefish-MR          1:20.10    1:20.41        
                  38.26     1:20.41 (42.15)                                        
 19 DelaGarza, Alex S   12 Middies-MR           1:18.88    1:20.51        
                  38.80     1:20.51 (41.71)                                        
 20 Medvedev, Nikita    11 YFD-MR               1:18.58    1:20.99        
                  37.95     1:20.99 (43.04)                                        
 21 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR              1:32.10    1:29.94        
                  41.15     1:29.94 (48.79)                                        
 22 Wendt, Thomas J     11 Bluefish-MR          1:46.31    1:31.57        
                  41.34     1:31.57 (50.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          27.99  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR                 33.18      32.37        
  2 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                37.31      35.78        
  3 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR                 37.16      37.03        
  4 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             37.03      37.20        
  5 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR                 42.70      38.05        
  6 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 37.85      38.24        
  7 Gabriele, Christop  11 Bluefish-MR            37.21      39.20        
  8 Stamatos, Nicholas  11 Bluefish-MR            37.79      39.54        
  9 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR             39.42      39.59        
 10 Medvedev, Nikita    11 YFD-MR                 41.03      40.43        
 11 Mendez, Spencer D   11 Bluefish-MR            40.42      40.75        
 12 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                   NT      40.90        
 13 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                    NT      41.41        
 14 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             41.64      41.51        
 15 Saulle, Daniel J    11 Bluefish-MR            44.19      42.09        
 16 Kim, Noel H         12 Pace-MR                40.00      42.81        
 17 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR                41.62      43.67        
 18 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             45.71      44.67        
 19 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR                48.44      45.18        
 20 Fabietti, Jonathan  11 Bluefish-MR            46.36      46.61        
 21 Wendt, Thomas J     11 Bluefish-MR            51.88      48.76        
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR             40.93         DQ        
 -- DelaGarza, Alex S   12 Middies-MR             47.29         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.69  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:13.49    1:14.67        
                  36.61     1:14.67 (38.06)                                        
  2 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:14.44    1:15.63        
  3 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:17.21    1:16.84        
                  37.91     1:16.84 (38.93)                                        
  4 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:20.63    1:19.77        
                  38.75     1:19.77 (41.02)                                        
  5 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR               1:31.76    1:22.55        
                  40.56     1:22.55 (41.99)                                        
  6 Gabriele, Christop  11 Bluefish-MR          1:24.08    1:24.53        
                  41.67     1:24.53 (42.86)                                        
  7 Altman, David       11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:27.23        
                  41.35     1:27.23 (45.88)                                        
  8 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:27.71        
                  43.42     1:27.71 (44.29)                                        
  9 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:24.53    1:27.96        
                  43.96     1:27.96 (44.00)                                        
 10 Kim, Noel H         12 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:28.49        
 11 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:25.06    1:29.04        
                  42.95     1:29.04 (46.09)                                        
 12 Medvedev, Nikita    11 YFD-MR               1:26.22    1:29.16        
                  43.30     1:29.16 (45.86)                                        
 13 Robbins, Spencer    11 SMC-MR               1:36.00    1:32.14        
                  45.15     1:32.14 (46.99)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Michael  12 SMC-MR               1:37.16    1:34.36        
                  46.32     1:34.36 (48.04)                                        
 15 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR              1:39.92    1:42.29        
                  50.27     1:42.29 (52.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.19  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 41.05      40.69        
  2 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                    NT      42.47        
  3 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             42.89      42.92        
  4 Mendez, Spencer D   11 Bluefish-MR            43.21      43.34        
  5 Cain, Ethan         12 YFD-MR                 52.43      44.96        
  6 Gallagher, Michael  12 SMC-MR                 56.76      45.01        
  7 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                   NT      45.45        
  8 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR             45.85      45.63        
  9 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR                 51.26      45.65        
 10 Medvedev, Nikita    11 YFD-MR                 48.13      46.61        
 11 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             46.34      47.22        
 12 Fabietti, Jonathan  11 Bluefish-MR            47.52      49.01        
 13 Robbins, Spencer    11 SMC-MR                 51.77      50.50        
 14 Altman, David       11 SMC-MR                    NT      52.55        
 15 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR                52.18      52.70        
 -- Kim, Noel H         12 Pace-MR                45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:24.53        
                  41.37     1:24.53 (43.16)                                        
  2 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:26.89    1:26.03        
                  40.81     1:26.03 (45.22)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:29.12        
                  42.55     1:29.12 (46.57)                                        
  4 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR               1:37.41    1:31.26        
                  42.48     1:31.26 (48.78)                                        
  5 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:31.13    1:31.38        
                  43.31     1:31.38 (48.07)                                        
  6 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.12        
                  43.86     1:33.12 (49.26)                                        
  7 Mendez, Spencer D   11 Bluefish-MR          1:36.96    1:35.55        
                  45.78     1:35.55 (49.77)                                        
  8 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:32.54    1:36.47        
                  45.22     1:36.47 (51.25)                                        
  9 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:39.50    1:38.91        
                  47.64     1:38.91 (51.27)                                        
 10 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:41.35        
                  47.71     1:41.35 (53.64)                                        
 11 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR              1:54.41    1:56.09        
                  55.24   1:56.09 (1:00.85)                                        
 12 DelaGarza, Alex S   12 Middies-MR           1:48.77    1:56.81        
                  54.53   1:56.81 (1:02.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.49  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                31.95      31.76        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             34.38      33.98        
  3 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                34.45      34.94        
  4 Kim, Noel H         12 Pace-MR                42.00      36.04        
  5 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                35.65      36.06        
  6 Stamatos, Nicholas  11 Bluefish-MR            36.09      36.91        
  7 Saulle, Daniel J    11 Bluefish-MR            41.05      37.93        
  8 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR                40.12      38.62        
  9 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR                 44.52      39.42        
 10 Gabriele, Christop  11 Bluefish-MR            38.17      39.80        
 11 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                    NT      41.50        
 12 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 40.28      42.87        
 13 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR             40.33      43.93        
 14 Medvedev, Nikita    11 YFD-MR                    NT      43.94        
 15 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             46.98      45.09        
 16 Fabietti, Jonathan  11 Bluefish-MR            45.32      45.29        
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR             45.06         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.09  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:13.70    1:11.09        
                  33.47     1:11.09 (37.62)                                        
  2 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:16.61    1:18.15        
                  35.45     1:18.15 (42.70)                                        
  3 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:20.36    1:22.03        
                  38.62     1:22.03 (43.41)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:24.68    1:24.26        
                  38.77     1:24.26 (45.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:14.83    1:14.62        
                  33.30     1:14.62 (41.32)                                        
  2 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:17.53    1:15.99        
                  34.75     1:15.99 (41.24)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:22.68    1:22.63        
                  38.59     1:22.63 (44.04)                                        
  4 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:26.33    1:24.76        
                  41.00     1:24.76 (43.76)                                        
  5 Gabriele, Christop  11 Bluefish-MR          1:25.06    1:25.55        
                  37.76     1:25.55 (47.79)                                        
  6 Cain, Ethan         12 YFD-MR               1:47.42    1:25.70        
                  41.29     1:25.70 (44.41)                                        
  7 Mendez, Spencer D   11 Bluefish-MR          1:31.30    1:28.42        
                  42.13     1:28.42 (46.29)                                        
  8 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:32.05    1:30.24        
                  40.70     1:30.24 (49.54)                                        
  9 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:31.40    1:34.07        
                  44.96     1:34.07 (49.11)                                        
 10 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR              1:46.36    1:38.00        
                  44.99     1:38.00 (53.01)                                        
 11 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR              1:39.21    1:39.65        
                  44.70     1:39.65 (54.95)                                        
 -- Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  40.76          DQ (46.50)                                        
 -- Fabietti, Jonathan  11 Bluefish-MR          1:32.18         DQ        
                  42.52          DQ (46.37)                                        
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR           1:34.37         DQ        
                  41.76          DQ (45.84)                                        
 -- Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:48.21         DQ        
                  40.39          DQ (46.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Cameron M    13 Bluefish-MR            27.04      25.99        
  1 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR            26.89      25.99        
  3 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR                 27.02      26.26        
  4 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR             26.09      26.60        
  5 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                27.24      27.04        
  6 Palladino, Tommy A  14 Pace-MR                27.30      27.40        
  7 Lanwes, Peter A     14 Bluefish-MR            27.73      27.64        
  8 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR             28.01      28.20        
  9 Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR                29.10      28.46        
 10 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR                 28.99      28.76        
 11 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 29.67      29.25        
 12 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR            28.81      29.31        
 13 Russell, James      13 Bluefish-MR               NT      29.53        
 14 Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR            31.25      29.64        
 14 Franz, Zachary A    13 Bluefish-MR            30.01      29.64        
 16 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR                 29.48      29.73        
 17 Keefe, Connor E     13 Bluefish-MR            30.89      30.53        
 18 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR                 32.45      31.10        
 19 Bastone, Domenic    13 SMC-MR                 33.09      31.87        
 20 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR                31.89      32.26        
 21 Kazerouni, Alex P   13 Bluefish-MR            32.13      32.47        
 22 Phelan, Andrew J    13 Bluefish-MR            33.51      35.20        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.69  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR             57.32      55.79        
                  27.25       55.79 (28.54)                                        
  2 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR            56.22      55.87        
                  26.89       55.87 (28.98)                                        
  3 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR                 59.07      58.79        
                  28.05       58.79 (30.74)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:00.76      59.31        
                  28.38       59.31 (30.93)                                        
  5 Palladino, Tommy A  14 Pace-MR                59.97    1:00.83        
                  29.93     1:00.83 (30.90)                                        
  6 Black, Cameron M    13 Bluefish-MR          1:02.52    1:00.98        
                  28.44     1:00.98 (32.54)                                        
  7 Lanwes, Peter A     14 Bluefish-MR          1:05.17    1:01.24        
                  28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)                                        
  8 Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR              1:03.79    1:02.38        
                  28.98     1:02.38 (33.40)                                        
  9 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               1:04.16    1:02.67        
                  29.64     1:02.67 (33.03)                                        
 10 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          1:03.60    1:03.92        
                  31.00     1:03.92 (32.92)                                        
 11 Franz, Zachary A    13 Bluefish-MR          1:06.52    1:04.71        
                  29.92     1:04.71 (34.79)                                        
 12 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:04.15    1:04.78        
                  30.99     1:04.78 (33.79)                                        
 13 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           1:02.57    1:05.24        
                  29.75     1:05.24 (35.49)                                        
 14 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:02.68    1:05.95        
                  30.87     1:05.95 (35.08)                                        
 15 Russell, James      13 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:06.05        
                  32.49     1:06.05 (33.56)                                        
 16 Keefe, Connor E     13 Bluefish-MR          1:11.84    1:07.92        
                  32.43     1:07.92 (35.49)                                        
 17 Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR          1:11.22    1:08.39        
                  32.89     1:08.39 (35.50)                                        
 18 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:09.24    1:08.58        
                  33.05     1:08.58 (35.53)                                        
 19 Bastone, Domenic    13 SMC-MR               1:16.09    1:10.15        
                  32.21     1:10.15 (37.94)                                        
 20 Kazerouni, Alex P   13 Bluefish-MR          1:09.77    1:12.32        
                  33.90     1:12.32 (38.42)                                        
 21 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               1:13.95    1:15.69        
                  33.51     1:15.69 (42.18)                                        
 22 Phelan, Andrew J    13 Bluefish-MR          1:21.42    1:20.88        
                  37.98     1:20.88 (42.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:45.69  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Accarino, John J    14 Pace-MR              2:06.35    2:01.56        
                  26.73       57.89 (31.16)     1:30.42 (32.53)     2:01.56 (31.14)
  2 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           2:01.11    2:03.25        
                  27.47       58.99 (31.52)     1:31.25 (32.26)     2:03.25 (32.00)
  3 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               2:08.44    2:06.38        
                  27.18       59.63 (32.45)     1:33.81 (34.18)     2:06.38 (32.57)
  4 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR          2:05.13    2:07.41        
                  28.00     1:00.51 (32.51)     1:34.20 (33.69)     2:07.41 (33.21)
  5 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:25.00    2:13.15        
                  31.11     1:04.47 (33.36)     1:39.40 (34.93)     2:13.15 (33.75)
  6 Palladino, Tommy A  14 Pace-MR              2:10.14    2:15.47        
                  29.71     1:04.44 (34.73)     1:40.70 (36.26)     2:15.47 (34.77)
  7 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:19.08    2:19.41        
                  30.68     1:05.91 (35.23)     1:42.68 (36.77)     2:19.41 (36.73)
  8 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          2:25.59    2:21.80        
                  32.23     1:08.83 (36.60)     1:46.92 (38.09)     2:21.80 (34.88)
  9 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               2:24.89    2:22.02        
                  31.52     1:07.53 (36.01)     1:45.54 (38.01)     2:22.02 (36.48)
 10 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              2:28.86    2:28.70        
                  33.46     1:09.78 (36.32)     1:49.33 (39.55)     2:28.70 (39.37)
 11 Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR          2:36.35    2:28.97        
                  32.97     1:10.36 (37.39)     1:50.54 (40.18)     2:28.97 (38.43)
 12 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           2:19.69    2:30.67        
                  31.50     1:09.15 (37.65)     1:50.56 (41.41)     2:30.67 (40.11)
 13 Russell, James      13 Bluefish-MR               NT    2:30.98        
                  33.88     1:12.48 (38.60)     1:53.24 (40.76)     2:30.98 (37.74)
 14 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               2:35.82    2:31.63        
                  32.57     1:11.04 (38.47)     1:52.84 (41.80)     2:31.63 (38.79)
 15 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               2:44.52    2:44.91        
                  35.28     1:19.08 (43.80)     2:03.68 (44.60)     2:44.91 (41.23)
 16 Bastone, Domenic    13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:49.17        
                  33.15     1:14.73 (41.58)     2:01.47 (46.74)     2:49.17 (47.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.39  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR          1:08.89    1:07.58        
                  33.34     1:07.58 (34.24)                                        
  2 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          1:10.22    1:07.88        
                  33.56     1:07.88 (34.32)                                        
  3 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           1:08.75    1:09.65        
                  33.88     1:09.65 (35.77)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:11.09    1:10.17        
                  34.00     1:10.17 (36.17)                                        
  5 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:13.15    1:12.67        
                  35.11     1:12.67 (37.56)                                        
  6 Palladino, Tommy A  14 Pace-MR              1:14.55    1:15.35        
                  37.44     1:15.35 (37.91)                                        
  7 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               1:16.28    1:15.53        
                  37.01     1:15.53 (38.52)                                        
  8 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:15.80    1:15.90        
                  37.57     1:15.90 (38.33)                                        
  9 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:16.45    1:17.88        
                  37.74     1:17.88 (40.14)                                        
 10 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           1:15.45    1:18.17        
                  37.90     1:18.17 (40.27)                                        
 11 Bastone, Domenic    13 SMC-MR               1:37.98    1:23.29        
                  39.73     1:23.29 (43.56)                                        
 12 Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR          1:30.59    1:25.15        
                  42.06     1:25.15 (43.09)                                        
 -- Russell, James      13 Bluefish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  41.89          DQ (46.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.59  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR          2:25.00    2:24.75        
                  32.83     1:10.26 (37.43)     1:47.96 (37.70)     2:24.75 (36.79)
  2 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:35.00    2:29.50        
                  34.63     1:12.63 (38.00)     1:52.40 (39.77)     2:29.50 (37.10)
  3 Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR              2:53.57    2:49.39        
                  38.07     1:22.72 (44.65)     2:06.60 (43.88)     2:49.39 (42.79)
  4 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           2:42.68    2:49.87        
                  38.99     1:22.19 (43.20)     2:07.74 (45.55)     2:49.87 (42.13)
  5 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               2:48.53    2:52.42        
                  41.26     1:25.87 (44.61)     2:10.35 (44.48)     2:52.42 (42.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanwes, Peter A     14 Bluefish-MR          1:17.72    1:16.01        
                  35.40     1:16.01 (40.61)                                        
  2 Black, Cameron M    13 Bluefish-MR          1:18.27    1:19.07        
                  37.25     1:19.07 (41.82)                                        
  3 Franz, Zachary A    13 Bluefish-MR          1:20.69    1:21.40        
                  38.93     1:21.40 (42.47)                                        
  4 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               1:22.44    1:22.88        
                  39.06     1:22.88 (43.82)                                        
  5 Keefe, Connor E     13 Bluefish-MR          1:28.23    1:23.64        
                  39.15     1:23.64 (44.49)                                        
  6 Bastone, Domenic    13 SMC-MR               1:46.04    1:23.82        
                  39.12     1:23.82 (44.70)                                        
  7 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               1:22.67    1:24.45        
                  39.97     1:24.45 (44.48)                                        
  8 Palladino, Tommy A  14 Pace-MR              1:36.71    1:25.32        
                  41.20     1:25.32 (44.12)                                        
  9 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               1:25.75    1:25.45        
                  39.52     1:25.45 (45.93)                                        
 10 Russell, James      13 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:25.63        
                  41.17     1:25.63 (44.46)                                        
 11 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:27.35    1:27.66        
                  42.13     1:27.66 (45.53)                                        
 12 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          1:28.88    1:28.74        
                  42.24     1:28.74 (46.50)                                        
 13 Kazerouni, Alex P   13 Bluefish-MR          1:36.98    1:37.44        
                  47.23     1:37.44 (50.21)                                        
 -- Phelan, Andrew J    13 Bluefish-MR          1:50.54         DQ        
                  47.23          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  46.46          DQ (52.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.59  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Accarino, John J    14 Pace-MR              2:46.19    2:40.34        
                  35.08     1:16.51 (41.43)     1:59.50 (42.99)     2:40.34 (40.84)
  2 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               3:02.59    3:06.10        
                  40.00     1:26.51 (46.51)     2:16.28 (49.77)     3:06.10 (49.82)
  3 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               3:09.25    3:08.27        
                  41.49     1:30.38 (48.89)     2:21.52 (51.14)     3:08.27 (46.75)
  4 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              3:07.67    3:09.78        
                  43.46     1:31.15 (47.69)     2:21.07 (49.92)     3:09.78 (48.71)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           1:00.09    1:01.59        
                  28.97     1:01.59 (32.62)                                        
  2 Accarino, John J    14 Pace-MR              1:01.00    1:01.69        
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)                                        
  3 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               1:10.37    1:08.78        
                  31.54     1:08.78 (37.24)                                        
  4 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:12.60    1:10.40        
                  32.14     1:10.40 (38.26)                                        
  5 Palladino, Tommy A  14 Pace-MR                   NT    1:16.12        
                  34.88     1:16.12 (41.24)                                        
  6 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               1:23.10    1:18.33        
                  34.15     1:18.33 (44.18)                                        
  7 Bastone, Domenic    13 SMC-MR               1:42.18    1:27.53        
                  38.49     1:27.53 (49.04)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:33.53    1:31.59        
                  40.84     1:31.59 (50.75)                                        
  9 Russell, James      13 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:36.58        
                  45.07     1:36.58 (51.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:57.99  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           2:16.81    2:12.69        
                  29.22     1:02.97 (33.75)     1:38.08 (35.11)     2:12.69 (34.61)
  2 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:44.44        
                  33.36     1:14.62 (41.26)     2:00.24 (45.62)     2:44.44 (44.20)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.09  T16
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, William D    14 Bluefish-MR          2:21.72    2:24.05        
                  29.84     1:08.15 (38.31)     1:51.14 (42.99)     2:24.05 (32.91)
  2 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:31.46    2:30.59        
                  32.03     1:11.99 (39.96)     1:55.30 (43.31)     2:30.59 (35.29)
  3 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          2:42.58    2:37.65        
                  35.45     1:13.24 (37.79)     2:02.09 (48.85)     2:37.65 (35.56)
  4 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           2:36.10    2:44.87        
                  34.93     1:18.43 (43.50)     2:05.35 (46.92)     2:44.87 (39.52)
 -- Thorne, Ryan G      14 Bluefish-MR          3:10.40         DQ        
                  36.44     1:21.62 (45.18)     2:16.23 (54.61)          DQ (38.16)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J     14 Middies-MR             23.17      23.96        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR             23.98      24.10        
  3 Attinello, Paul C   17 Middies-MR             23.89      24.15        
  4 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR                24.56      24.30        
  5 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                24.24      24.50        
  6 Hoey, Chris R       17 Bluefish-MR            24.65      25.39        
  7 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR                 25.62      25.47        
  8 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR            26.78      25.70        
  9 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR             26.73      26.00        
 10 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR                26.00      26.11        
 11 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR            26.30      26.14        
 12 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR                 26.50      26.35        
 13 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR                27.14      26.48        
 14 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR             26.17      26.65        
 15 Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR               NT      26.66        
 16 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR                26.13      26.87        
 17 Wesolowski, Teddy   15 SMC-MR                 28.65      27.05        
 18 Fthenakis, Michael  15 Bluefish-MR               NT      30.57        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J     14 Middies-MR             50.98      50.99        
                  24.61       50.99 (26.38)                                        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR             51.21      51.32        
                  24.45       51.32 (26.87)                                        
  3 Attinello, Paul C   17 Middies-MR             51.32      51.70        
                  24.67       51.70 (27.03)                                        
  4 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                53.60      53.58        
                  25.44       53.58 (28.14)                                        
  5 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR                54.10      54.06        
                  25.72       54.06 (28.34)                                        
  6 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR                 56.47      54.67        
                  26.31       54.67 (28.36)                                        
  7 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR            58.46      55.22        
                  26.64       55.22 (28.58)                                        
  8 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           1:00.74      56.80        
                  28.14       56.80 (28.66)                                        
  9 Hoey, Chris R       17 Bluefish-MR            54.12      57.41        
                  27.18       57.41 (30.23)                                        
 10 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR            55.68      57.67        
                  27.89       57.67 (29.78)                                        
 11 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR                58.58      57.84        
                  28.12       57.84 (29.72)                                        
 12 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR                 59.01      58.26        
                  28.14       58.26 (30.12)                                        
 13 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR             56.34      58.40        
                  27.64       58.40 (30.76)                                        
 14 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR                56.48      58.78        
                  27.61       58.78 (31.17)                                        
 15 Wesolowski, Teddy   15 SMC-MR               1:03.14      59.02        
                  28.59       59.02 (30.43)                                        
 16 Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR               NT      59.17        
                  29.42       59.17 (29.75)                                        
 17 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR                58.22      59.26        
                  28.01       59.26 (31.25)                                        
 18 Fthenakis, Michael  15 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:07.44        
                  31.04     1:07.44 (36.40)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J     14 Middies-MR           1:49.11    1:50.22        
                  25.87       53.97 (28.10)     1:22.47 (28.50)     1:50.22 (27.75)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           1:51.29    1:53.32        
                  25.93       54.49 (28.56)     1:23.73 (29.24)     1:53.32 (29.59)
  3 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:56.48    2:00.27        
                  26.95       57.21 (30.26)     1:28.86 (31.65)     2:00.27 (31.41)
  4 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR          2:04.44    2:01.32        
                  26.82       57.28 (30.46)     1:29.67 (32.39)     2:01.32 (31.65)
  5 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              2:02.78    2:04.21        
                  27.35       57.94 (30.59)     1:30.96 (33.02)     2:04.21 (33.25)
  6 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR          2:11.06    2:07.05        
                  28.63     1:01.15 (32.52)     1:34.91 (33.76)     2:07.05 (32.14)
  7 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              2:07.22    2:07.88        
                  28.82     1:00.93 (32.11)     1:34.53 (33.60)     2:07.88 (33.35)
  8 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR           2:12.94    2:09.95        
                  28.53     1:00.92 (32.39)     1:35.35 (34.43)     2:09.95 (34.60)
  9 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR              2:11.71    2:16.12        
                  30.04     1:04.16 (34.12)     1:40.12 (35.96)     2:16.12 (36.00)
 10 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR              2:06.52    2:16.37        
                  29.43     1:03.34 (33.91)     1:40.25 (36.91)     2:16.37 (36.12)
 11 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR              2:13.75    2:18.25        
                  29.27     1:04.54 (35.27)     1:41.54 (37.00)     2:18.25 (36.71)
 12 Pujals, Taylor J    16 Bluefish-MR          2:21.91    2:22.46        
                  31.66     1:07.67 (36.01)     1:45.65 (37.98)     2:22.46 (36.81)
 13 Fthenakis, Michael  15 Bluefish-MR          2:30.00    2:32.79        
                  32.23                             1:52.23 ( )     2:32.79 (40.56)
 14 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               2:15.46    2:41.11        
                                                    2:15.20 ( )     2:41.11 (25.91)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR              1:00.53    1:01.15        
                  28.99     1:01.15 (32.16)                                        
  2 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              1:01.94    1:03.18        
                  30.32     1:03.18 (32.86)                                        
  3 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR           1:03.58    1:04.00        
                  30.59     1:04.00 (33.41)                                        
  4 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:04.36    1:06.70        
                  32.63     1:06.70 (34.07)                                        
  5 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR              1:06.82    1:07.02        
                  31.73     1:07.02 (35.29)                                        
  6 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR          1:16.58    1:13.34        
                  35.69     1:13.34 (37.65)                                        
  7 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR              1:13.74    1:13.51        
                  36.64     1:13.51 (36.87)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attinello, Paul C   17 Middies-MR           2:09.87    2:11.41        
                  30.17     1:02.62 (32.45)     1:37.12 (34.50)     2:11.41 (34.29)
  2 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR           2:19.99    2:20.15        
                  32.44     1:07.45 (35.01)     1:43.99 (36.54)     2:20.15 (36.16)
  3 Hoey, Chris R       17 Bluefish-MR          2:23.09    2:27.55        
                  34.30     1:10.95 (36.65)     1:49.78 (38.83)     2:27.55 (37.77)
  4 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR              2:26.73    2:33.15        
                  34.88     1:12.92 (38.04)     1:53.86 (40.94)     2:33.15 (39.29)
  5 Fthenakis, Michael  15 Bluefish-MR               NT    2:41.73        
                  35.95     1:16.53 (40.58)     1:59.46 (42.93)     2:41.73 (42.27)
  6 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR          2:54.79    2:48.50        
                  37.30     1:19.35 (42.05)     2:04.80 (45.45)     2:48.50 (43.70)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J     14 Middies-MR           1:03.60    1:05.18        
                  30.91     1:05.18 (34.27)                                        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           1:04.56    1:07.06        
                  31.56     1:07.06 (35.50)                                        
  3 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              1:08.95    1:09.40        
                  31.73     1:09.40 (37.67)                                        
  4 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR              1:11.63    1:10.28        
                  32.49     1:10.28 (37.79)                                        
  5 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              1:21.08    1:17.64        
                  36.81     1:17.64 (40.83)                                        
  6 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           1:18.19    1:18.48        
                  37.11     1:18.48 (41.37)                                        
  7 Wesolowski, Teddy   15 SMC-MR               1:31.05    1:19.35        
                  37.36     1:19.35 (41.99)                                        
  8 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               1:19.76    1:20.74        
                  37.39     1:20.74 (43.35)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J     14 Middies-MR           2:18.21    2:18.35        
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)     1:42.50 (36.13)     2:18.35 (35.85)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           2:25.34    2:25.47        
                  31.67     1:07.98 (36.31)     1:46.91 (38.93)     2:25.47 (38.56)
  3 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR              2:43.51    2:44.31        
                  33.73     1:14.64 (40.91)     1:58.65 (44.01)     2:44.31 (45.66)
  4 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              2:54.08    2:52.13        
                  38.91     1:22.48 (43.57)     2:07.53 (45.05)     2:52.13 (44.60)
  5 Pujals, Taylor J    16 Bluefish-MR          2:50.67    2:55.15        
                  38.78     1:22.32 (43.54)     2:08.60 (46.28)     2:55.15 (46.55)
  6 Fthenakis, Michael  15 Bluefish-MR          2:50.10    3:07.32        
                  39.40     1:27.28 (47.88)     2:17.08 (49.80)     3:07.32 (50.24)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                57.98      58.33        
                  27.58       58.33 (30.75)                                        
  2 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR              1:01.26      59.76        
                  27.82       59.76 (31.94)                                        
  3 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              1:00.50    1:03.73        
                  29.15     1:03.73 (34.58)                                        
  4 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR          1:07.18    1:05.41        
                  29.27     1:05.41 (36.14)                                        
  5 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR          1:12.70    1:07.66        
                  31.64     1:07.66 (36.02)                                        
  6 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               1:07.99    1:09.52        
                  30.07     1:09.52 (39.45)                                        
  7 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR           1:08.54    1:09.54        
                  32.14     1:09.54 (37.40)                                        
  8 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              1:08.44    1:10.00        
                  32.23     1:10.00 (37.77)                                        
  9 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR              1:15.12    1:16.36        
                  34.46     1:16.36 (41.90)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              2:17.28    2:22.57        
                  29.21     1:03.90 (34.69)     1:42.81 (38.91)     2:22.57 (39.76)
  2 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR               2:32.57    2:31.09        
                  32.17     1:11.67 (39.50)     1:54.54 (42.87)     2:31.09 (36.55)
  3 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR          2:39.56    2:32.28        
                  31.60     1:09.00 (37.40)     1:50.49 (41.49)     2:32.28 (41.79)
 -- Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  35.14     1:18.24 (43.10)     2:05.33 (47.09)          DQ (46.40)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J     14 Middies-MR           2:03.14    2:03.42        
                  27.91       59.92 (32.01)     1:35.15 (35.23)     2:03.42 (28.27)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           2:09.56    2:12.35        
                  28.75     1:02.25 (33.50)     1:41.26 (39.01)     2:12.35 (31.09)
  3 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR              2:19.14    2:20.75        
                  28.04     1:04.24 (36.20)     1:45.58 (41.34)     2:20.75 (35.17)
  4 Herzog, Adam H      15 Bluefish-MR          2:31.33    2:27.29        
                  30.19     1:08.83 (38.64)     1:57.21 (48.38)     2:27.29 (30.08)
  5 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR              2:32.56    2:27.70        
                  30.75     1:12.87 (42.12)     1:54.16 (41.29)     2:27.70 (33.54)
  6 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               2:27.95    2:33.25        
                  31.22     1:12.59 (41.37)     2:00.38 (47.79)     2:33.25 (32.87)
  7 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR              2:31.32    2:36.41        
                  31.37     1:08.86 (37.49)     1:58.68 (49.82)     2:36.41 (37.73)
  8 Pujals, Taylor J    16 Bluefish-MR          2:42.06    2:44.84        
                  37.67     1:22.93 (45.26)     2:08.44 (45.51)     2:44.84 (36.40)
  9 Fthenakis, Michael  15 Bluefish-MR          2:30.90    2:52.74        
                  36.83     1:19.14 (42.31)     2:11.56 (52.42)     2:52.74 (41.18)