2007 MR YMID March Madness - 3/2/2007 to 3/4/2007               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             33.08      33.25    10   20  
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             33.82      33.46     8   17  
  3 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR             36.83      36.83         16  
  4 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             40.10      38.71         15  
  5 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR             46.32      40.98         14  
  6 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           44.79      40.99         13  
  7 Fried, Carly T       8 YFD-MR                 45.97      41.27         12  
  8 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR             42.98      41.83         11  
  9 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             41.17      43.01          9  
 10 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             41.01      44.34          7  
 11 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR             44.45      46.95          6  
 12 Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR      47.64      47.04          5  
 13 Stafford, Paloma     8 YFD-MR                 50.13      47.47          4  
 14 Alimonti, Celeste    8 Middies-MR             45.10      47.78          3  
 15 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             44.58      48.57          2  
 16 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR             55.86      49.21          1  
 17 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR             48.01      49.94        
 18 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             45.85      49.95        
 19 O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Middies-MR             56.65      50.33        
 20 Lantin, Alexa T      7 Middies-MR             53.39      51.06        
 21 Harrington, Briana   8 Middies-MR             54.06      51.62        
 22 Keane, Shannon R     7 Middies-MR             51.55      52.83        
 23 Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR             50.87      52.94        
 24 Lamadrid, Isabela    7 Middies-MR             54.51      53.16        
 25 Bell, Rebecca A      8 Middies-MR             57.44      54.49        
 26 Pagano, Caroline M   7 Middies-MR             53.29      54.86        
 27 Bugniazet, Molly A   6 Middies-MR             55.26      55.33        
 28 Alfieri, Elyssa M    8 Middies-MR             56.91      55.49        
 29 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR           1:03.34      57.39        
 30 Brennan, Amanda R    7 Middies-MR             54.65      58.03        
 31 Mital, Riya C        7 Middies-MR             57.68    1:00.22        
 32 Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR           1:23.76    1:00.98        
 33 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR           1:04.60    1:02.61        
 34 Dhaene, Joanna       6 Middies-MR           1:08.94    1:08.43        
 35 Distler, Anna S      7 Middies-MR           1:10.26    1:10.99        
 36 McNamara, Lexi R     5 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.84        
 37 Curran, Olivia N     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.34        
 38 Horwood, Lila S      6 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.29        
 39 Harrington, Daniel   6 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             37.80      39.26         20  
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             39.36      40.08         17  
  3 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR             45.12      43.86         16  
  4 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             45.42      44.77         15  
  5 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR             52.52      46.52         14  
  6 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             49.99      48.92         13  
  7 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           53.75      49.68         12  
  8 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR             49.85      49.99         11  
  9 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             47.89      51.19          9  
 10 Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR             55.32      53.08          7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Middies-MR             59.65      53.83          6  
 12 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             53.86      54.00          5  
 13 Alimonti, Celeste    8 Middies-MR             53.21      54.39          4  
 14 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR             53.74      55.58          3  
 15 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             51.63      56.21          1.5
 15 Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR      53.80      56.21          1.5
 17 Lamadrid, Isabela    7 Middies-MR           1:02.13      56.76        
 18 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR             53.09      57.21        
 19 Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR             53.45      57.49        
 20 Pagano, Caroline M   7 Middies-MR           1:00.09      58.92        
 21 Bugniazet, Molly A   6 Middies-MR           1:03.04      59.59        
 22 Lantin, Alexa T      7 Middies-MR             54.77    1:00.30        
 23 Stafford, Paloma     8 YFD-MR               1:00.30    1:01.01        
 24 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR           1:12.69    1:01.45        
 25 Bell, Rebecca A      8 Middies-MR           1:01.87    1:01.75        
 26 Harrington, Briana   8 Middies-MR           1:08.66    1:04.86        
 27 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR           1:09.30    1:05.21        
 28 Alfieri, Elyssa M    8 Middies-MR           1:07.57    1:06.47        
 29 Brennan, Amanda R    7 Middies-MR           1:09.25    1:07.54        
 30 Mital, Riya C        7 Middies-MR           1:15.36    1:10.97        
 31 Distler, Anna S      7 Middies-MR           1:12.19    1:11.37        
 32 Dhaene, Joanna       6 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.93        
 -- Curran, Olivia N     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Daniel   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Horwood, Lila S      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR           1:11.99         DQ        
 -- Keane, Shannon R     7 Middies-MR             56.74         DQ        
 -- McNamara, Lexi R     5 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             45.36      46.24         20  
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             47.96      48.60         17  
  3 Fried, Carly T       8 YFD-MR                 53.99      53.41         16  
  4 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             52.01      54.47         15  
  5 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             53.66      55.78         14  
  6 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             54.53      56.29         13  
  7 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR             55.81      56.90         12  
  8 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR             55.67      57.10         11  
  9 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR             57.85      57.41          9  
 10 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.56      58.07          7  
 11 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR                NT      58.22          6  
 12 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR           1:00.69      59.13          5  
 13 Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR           1:00.57    1:00.69          4  
 14 Harrington, Briana   8 Middies-MR           1:10.65    1:04.08          3  
 15 Stafford, Paloma     8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:05.67          2  
 16 Lantin, Alexa T      7 Middies-MR           1:02.91    1:07.03          1  
 17 Alimonti, Celeste    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.43        
 18 Lamadrid, Isabela    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.54        
 19 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR           1:10.90    1:14.57        
 20 Bugniazet, Molly A   6 Middies-MR           1:19.23    1:16.53        
 21 Keane, Shannon R     7 Middies-MR           1:14.25    1:17.31        
 22 Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR           1:30.63    1:19.11        
 23 Dhaene, Joanna       6 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.37        
 24 Brennan, Amanda R    7 Middies-MR           1:18.65    1:27.26        
 25 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.50        
 26 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.58        
 27 Pagano, Caroline M   7 Middies-MR           1:34.52    1:34.42        
 -- Curran, Olivia N     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Horwood, Lila S      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR      58.54         DQ        
 -- Alfieri, Elyssa M    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Middies-MR           1:10.73         DQ        
 -- Mital, Riya C        7 Middies-MR           1:33.54         DQ        
 -- Distler, Anna S      7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR           1:18.88         DQ        
 -- Bell, Rebecca A      8 Middies-MR           1:10.28         DQ        
 -- Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             36.32      37.56         20  
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             38.15      37.73         17  
  3 Hu, Christine        7 Middies-MR             46.96      45.03         16  
  4 Popp, Katie W        7 Middies-MR             47.50      47.51         15  
  5 Salimi, Sarah W      8 Middies-MR           1:00.43      48.95         14  
  6 Fried, Carly T       8 YFD-MR                 54.32      51.46         13  
  7 Pon, Stephanie H     8 Middies-MR             55.75      52.99         12  
  8 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.25      54.52         11  
  9 Fink, Kristine E     8 Middies-MR           1:06.68    1:01.82          9  
 10 Ulrich, Bridget E    8 Middies-MR           1:06.85    1:02.83          7  
 11 Tsuruo, Sarah        7 Middies-MR           1:04.11    1:03.20          6  
 12 Romano, Nicole P     8 Middies-MR             58.59    1:03.60          5  
 13 Stafford, Paloma     8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:08.35          4  
 14 Alimonti, Celeste    8 Middies-MR           1:05.33    1:08.63          3  
 15 Lantin, Alexa T      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.05          2  
 16 Lamadrid, Isabela    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.81          1  
 17 Keane, Shannon R     7 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.16        
 18 Harrington, Briana   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.01        
 19 Pagano, Caroline M   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.21        
 20 Salimi, Sana W       6 Middies-MR           1:39.07    1:23.14        
 21 Bell, Rebecca A      8 Middies-MR           1:52.84    1:24.32        
 22 Ho, Samantha L       6 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.44        
 23 Murphy, Sophie A     6 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.23        
 -- Mital, Riya C        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Noach, Rachel        8 Middies-MR             55.23         DQ        
 -- Dhaene, Joanna       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Six-Osher, Skye R    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Amanda R    7 Middies-MR           1:42.32         DQ        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A   6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Alfieri, Elyssa M    8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Distler, Anna S      7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Courtney M    7 Middies-MR           1:15.03         DQ        
 -- Castro, Isabel P     6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             30.92      30.38    41   20  
  2 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             34.31      32.63    16   17  
  3 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             34.21      33.71     5   16  
  4 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR             33.06      34.20     0   15  
  5 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             35.37      35.01         14  
  6 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-MR                     NT      35.08         13  
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             35.64      35.32         12  
  8 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                36.89      35.59         11  
  9 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             35.30      35.92          9  
 10 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR             36.74      36.42          7  
 11 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           37.69      37.37          6  
 12 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR             40.38      37.71          5  
 13 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.79      39.33          4  
 14 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           39.76      39.67          3  
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR             38.40      39.93          2  
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             39.12      40.14          1  
 17 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR             40.85      41.31        
 18 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Middies-MR             40.87      41.67        
 19 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             41.65      42.82        
 20 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             44.87      43.28        
 21 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR                42.97      43.31        
 22 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           42.25      43.62        
 23 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                 43.25      44.06        
 24 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR             46.85      45.15        
 25 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR                 51.14      46.75        
 26 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR                45.64      47.46        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Emily    9 NY Sharks-MR           51.95      48.18        
 28 deVicq, Viva         9 YFD-MR                    NT      48.20        
 29 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.94      54.80        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             37.04      36.91         20  
  2 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR             36.44      37.08         17  
  3 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             39.20      38.29         16  
  4 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-MR                     NT      40.35         15  
  5 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             41.13      40.37         14  
  6 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             40.08      40.56         13  
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.25      40.88         12  
  8 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             40.13      41.13         11  
  9 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             40.49      41.39          9  
 10 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           43.11      43.43          7  
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             42.80      43.67          6  
 12 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                44.27      43.81          5  
 13 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR             45.09      43.87          4  
 14 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           44.29      43.93          3  
 15 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR             44.83      44.31          2  
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR             45.61      44.37          1  
 17 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR             48.21      46.26        
 18 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           48.72      48.95        
 19 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             52.26      49.31        
 20 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Middies-MR             51.64      49.35        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                 52.45      51.78        
 22 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             52.44      52.73        
 23 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           47.24      52.98        
 24 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR                 54.53      53.48        
 25 Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR                55.47      54.84        
 26 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR                54.55      56.49        
 27 deVicq, Viva         9 YFD-MR                    NT      58.04        
 28 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           1:01.55    1:01.08        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             45.08      43.57         20  
  2 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             45.16      45.20         17  
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           45.16      45.93         16  
  4 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             45.73      46.19         15  
  5 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             46.85      47.05         14  
  6 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-MR                     NT      47.39         13  
  7 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             47.65      47.55         12  
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             52.34      47.82         11  
  9 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             47.83      49.27          9  
 10 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR             50.81      50.42          7  
 11 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           48.02      51.39          6  
 12 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           51.20      52.04          5  
 13 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             52.23      53.30          4  
 14 Zaruvinsky, Emily    9 NY Sharks-MR           59.48      54.09          3  
 15 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR             58.11      54.82          2  
 16 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           56.08      55.88          1  
 17 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR                 57.50      55.95        
 18 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           54.46      56.36        
 19 Shemet, Nancy K      9 TVSC-MR                56.13      56.70        
 20 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR             57.65      57.17        
 21 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR             55.86      57.71        
 22 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR             55.91      57.99        
 23 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR                 57.67      58.42        
 24 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:02.99    1:00.01        
 25 Tufariello, Sofia    9 TVSC-MR              1:00.73    1:01.90        
 26 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Middies-MR           1:05.46    1:10.31        
 -- Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR             58.19         DQ        
 -- deVicq, Viva         9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cantwell, Michael    9 TVSC-MR              1:09.70         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             35.86      36.79         20  
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           38.82      37.34         17  
  3 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-MR                     NT      41.08         16  
  4 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR             39.96      41.32         15  
  5 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             41.75      42.89         14  
  6 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.66         13  
  7 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             39.88      44.41         12  
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             45.61      46.48         11  
  9 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             51.34      46.85          9  
 10 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Middies-MR             48.49      46.92          7  
 11 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             48.60      47.32          6  
 12 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           45.43      47.57          5  
 13 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR                NT      47.63          4  
 14 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           49.58      48.78          3  
 15 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             49.27      49.41          2  
 16 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR             52.58      51.13          1  
 17 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           50.62      51.80        
 18 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR             51.79      53.47        
 19 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR             55.39      55.52        
 20 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR             55.73      59.48        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR               1:05.98      59.68        
 22 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR           1:01.32    1:03.86        
 23 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           1:10.43    1:05.56        
 24 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR               1:07.45    1:06.34        
 25 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.11    1:08.80        
 -- deVicq, Viva         9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:19.77    1:20.33         20  
                  36.37     1:20.33 (43.96)                                        
  2 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:26.16    1:26.47         17  
                  41.04     1:26.47 (45.43)                                        
  3 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-MR                     NT    1:28.10         16  
                  41.28     1:28.10 (46.82)                                        
  4 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:27.65    1:28.77         15  
                  39.78     1:28.77 (48.99)                                        
  5 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:35.36    1:31.03         14  
                  42.34     1:31.03 (48.69)                                        
  6 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:32.38    1:32.53         13  
                  43.94     1:32.53 (48.59)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.61    1:33.23         12  
                  42.67     1:33.23 (50.56)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:36.90    1:34.07         11  
                  45.07     1:34.07 (49.00)                                        
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:35.82    1:34.61          9  
                  46.09     1:34.61 (48.52)                                        
 10 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR           1:47.95    1:43.83          7  
                  47.43     1:43.83 (56.40)                                        
 11 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR           1:50.36    1:45.05          6  
                  47.84     1:45.05 (57.21)                                        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR           1:48.85    1:47.36          5  
                  49.70     1:47.36 (57.66)                                        
 13 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:44.69    1:49.09          4  
                  48.41   1:49.09 (1:00.68)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Middies-MR           1:51.79    1:50.59          3  
                  49.26   1:50.59 (1:01.33)                                        
 15 Lipton, Jessica R    9 YFD-MR               1:55.73    1:52.95          2  
                  53.02     1:52.95 (59.93)                                        
 16 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.13          1  
                  54.57   1:56.13 (1:01.56)                                        
 17 Omeara, Sappha E     9 YFD-MR               2:04.22    1:58.23        
                  59.99     1:58.23 (58.24)                                        
 18 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:51.59    2:00.01        
                  58.00   2:00.01 (1:02.01)                                        
 19 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR                NT    2:05.38        
                1:03.85   2:05.38 (1:01.53)                                        
 20 deVicq, Viva         9 YFD-MR                    NT    2:13.79        
                1:07.28   2:13.79 (1:06.51)                                        
 -- Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:34.33         DQ        
                  44.89          DQ (50.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             29.35      28.76    62   20  
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR             29.35      29.59    51   17  
  3 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR                 30.97      30.62    38   16  
  4 Yeager, Kate        10 NY Sharks-MR           32.36      31.59    27   15  
  5 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             31.29      32.20    21   14  
  6 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             32.78      32.33    19   13  
  7 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             33.30      33.58     6   12  
  8 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             32.42      34.37         11  
  9 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                37.11      34.46          9  
 10 Cohen, Lindsey      10 YFD-MR                 35.77      35.40          7  
 11 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             32.92      35.43          6  
 12 Raciti, Krista M    10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.58      36.45          5  
 13 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             35.55      37.00          4  
 14 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             33.37      37.52          3  
 15 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             36.95      37.79          2  
 16 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 YFD-MR                 40.99      38.15          1  
 17 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             37.07      38.23        
 18 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           41.43      38.30        
 19 Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR             40.09      40.78        
 20 O'Shea, Molly E     10 Middies-MR             42.03      40.83        
 21 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.24      43.49        
 22 Resnik, Jackie      10 YFD-MR               1:06.33      57.68        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             32.96      33.79         20  
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR             36.68      36.28         17  
  3 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR                 36.73      36.76         16  
  4 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             39.28      37.45         15  
  5 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             37.92      38.21         14  
  6 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             39.03      38.53         13  
  7 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             38.82      38.80         12  
  8 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                  39.78      39.63         11  
  9 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             41.54      39.95          9  
 10 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                41.61      40.98          7  
 11 Yeager, Kate        10 NY Sharks-MR           39.75      41.50          6  
 12 Cohen, Lindsey      10 YFD-MR                 41.80      41.92          5  
 13 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.15      42.26          4  
 14 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             40.79      42.98          3  
 15 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 YFD-MR                 43.88      43.62          2  
 16 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             43.33      44.63          1  
 17 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             47.61      45.14        
 18 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           46.91      46.62        
 19 O'Shea, Molly E     10 Middies-MR             48.73      47.31        
 20 Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR             50.40      51.07        
 -- Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             45.23         DQ        
 -- Resnik, Jackie      10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR             41.45      41.10         20  
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             40.98      41.33         17  
  3 Yeager, Kate        10 NY Sharks-MR           42.31      42.41         16  
  4 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             43.90      43.69         15  
  5 Raciti, Krista M    10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.60      44.78         14  
  6 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR                 43.99      45.15         13  
  7 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             45.67      45.70         12  
  8 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             47.29      46.08         11  
  9 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             45.38      46.38          9  
 10 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.38      46.73          7  
 11 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             46.20      46.80          6  
 12 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             46.01      47.34          5  
 13 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             47.77      48.80          4  
 14 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                  48.61      48.92          3  
 15 Cohen, Lindsey      10 YFD-MR                 53.42      49.59          2  
 16 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             50.72      51.28          1  
 17 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 YFD-MR                 52.00      51.37        
 18 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             50.19      51.74        
 19 O'Shea, Molly E     10 Middies-MR             52.18      53.26        
 -- Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR             51.88         DQ        
 -- Resnik, Jackie      10 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.54         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR             32.26      32.13         20  
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR             37.85      35.70         17  
  3 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             36.76      36.24         16  
  4 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             36.93      37.30         15  
  5 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                  38.80      39.85         14  
  6 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR                 37.11      40.54         13  
  7 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.14      42.41         12  
  8 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                49.35      42.57         11  
  9 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             39.53      42.86          9  
 10 Cohen, Lindsey      10 YFD-MR                 44.59      43.12          7  
 11 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             45.65      43.57          6  
 12 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           51.16      44.69          5  
 13 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             42.09      45.01          4  
 14 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             42.16      45.67          3  
 15 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR                NT      47.76          2  
 16 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             48.42      47.93          1  
 17 O'Shea, Molly E     10 Middies-MR             59.24      54.15        
 18 Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR             56.33      55.82        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:12.96    1:14.11         20  
                  34.02     1:14.11 (40.09)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:16.35    1:16.76         17  
                  35.65     1:16.76 (41.11)                                        
  3 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:21.34    1:22.55         16  
                  38.70     1:22.55 (43.85)                                        
  4 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR               1:24.16    1:25.20         15  
                  39.09     1:25.20 (46.11)                                        
  5 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:24.89    1:26.31         14  
                  37.58     1:26.31 (48.73)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:34.94    1:27.32         13  
                  38.89     1:27.32 (48.43)                                        
  7 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:32.02    1:27.45         12  
                  40.77     1:27.45 (46.68)                                        
  8 Maloney, Meghan E   10 HS-MR                1:27.34    1:28.49         11  
                  40.42     1:28.49 (48.07)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.85    1:30.54          9  
                  43.96     1:30.54 (46.58)                                        
 10 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:27.98    1:31.36          7  
                  43.20     1:31.36 (48.16)                                        
 11 Cohen, Lindsey      10 YFD-MR               1:38.90    1:31.48          6  
                  41.94     1:31.48 (49.54)                                        
 12 Raciti, Krista M    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.12    1:31.71          5  
                  43.46     1:31.71 (48.25)                                        
 13 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:35.88    1:33.44          4  
                  45.05     1:33.44 (48.39)                                        
 14 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:35.31    1:33.95          3  
                  44.55     1:33.95 (49.40)                                        
 15 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.41    1:37.86          2  
                  43.63     1:37.86 (54.23)                                        
 16 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.03          1  
                  47.81     1:40.03 (52.22)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Molly E     10 Middies-MR           1:50.74    1:48.18        
                  50.50     1:48.18 (57.68)                                        
 -- Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  52.98          DQ (58.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:04.08    1:01.99    61   20  
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:03.85    1:05.05    42   17  
                  30.86     1:05.05 (34.19)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:09.12    1:07.61    27   16  
                  32.28     1:07.61 (35.33)                                        
  4 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:11.44    1:09.73    16   15  
                  33.17     1:09.73 (36.56)                                        
  5 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.28    1:10.29    13   14  
                  34.24     1:10.29 (36.05)                                        
  6 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR               1:10.46    1:10.49    12   13  
                  32.79     1:10.49 (37.70)                                        
  7 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:15.94    1:12.53     2   12  
                  34.87     1:12.53 (37.66)                                        
  8 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:11.35    1:12.62     2   11  
                  34.53     1:12.62 (38.09)                                        
  9 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:12.10    1:12.89     0    9  
                  34.91     1:12.89 (37.98)                                        
 10 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.01    1:13.33          7  
                  35.02     1:13.33 (38.31)                                        
 11 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:14.16    1:14.40          6  
                  35.46     1:14.40 (38.94)                                        
 12 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:15.20    1:14.82          5  
                  35.48     1:14.82 (39.34)                                        
 13 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:15.29    1:16.33          4  
                  36.28     1:16.33 (40.05)                                        
 14 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.56    1:16.57          3  
                  36.22     1:16.57 (40.35)                                        
 15 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:15.09    1:16.67          2  
                  36.09     1:16.67 (40.58)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-MR                1:15.63    1:16.84          1  
                  37.72     1:16.84 (39.12)                                        
 17 Cohen, Lindsey      10 YFD-MR               1:18.28    1:18.26        
                  37.73     1:18.26 (40.53)                                        
 18 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.11    1:19.25        
                  38.52     1:19.25 (40.73)                                        
 19 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:22.87    1:19.85        
                  37.85     1:19.85 (42.00)                                        
 20 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:27.16    1:19.92        
                  37.63     1:19.92 (42.29)                                        
 21 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.59    1:20.08        
                  37.43     1:20.08 (42.65)                                        
 22 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:20.08    1:20.21        
                  39.69     1:20.21 (40.52)                                        
 23 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:18.05    1:20.49        
                  37.40     1:20.49 (43.09)                                        
 24 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:28.40    1:20.60        
                  38.86     1:20.60 (41.74)                                        
 25 Siegel, Sophie H     9 YFD-MR               1:24.11    1:20.62        
                  38.14     1:20.62 (42.48)                                        
 26 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.96    1:21.72        
                  40.00     1:21.72 (41.72)                                        
 27 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.41    1:22.06        
                  38.09     1:22.06 (43.97)                                        
 28 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.10    1:22.94        
                  40.32     1:22.94 (42.62)                                        
 29 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:23.12        
                  40.03     1:23.12 (43.09)                                        
 30 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:28.24    1:24.94        
                  40.17     1:24.94 (44.77)                                        
 31 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 YFD-MR               1:28.75    1:25.25        
                  39.83     1:25.25 (45.42)                                        
 32 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:30.48    1:25.77        
                  41.56     1:25.77 (44.21)                                        
 33 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:25.42    1:26.86        
                  41.76     1:26.86 (45.10)                                        
 34 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.15    1:26.95        
                  40.22     1:26.95 (46.73)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.26    1:27.75        
                  41.26     1:27.75 (46.49)                                        
 36 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR           1:27.84    1:27.83        
                  41.07     1:27.83 (46.76)                                        
 37 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR           1:32.86    1:29.59        
                  41.37     1:29.59 (48.22)                                        
 38 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.72    1:29.91        
                  42.54     1:29.91 (47.37)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR           1:30.30    1:30.11        
                  40.64     1:30.11 (49.47)                                        
 40 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.45    1:30.43        
                  41.03     1:30.43 (49.40)                                        
 41 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.62    1:31.54        
                  43.60     1:31.54 (47.94)                                        
 42 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.07    1:31.57        
                  43.00     1:31.57 (48.57)                                        
 43 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR           1:39.42    1:31.59        
 44 Byrne, Theresa A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.89    1:32.48        
                  44.10     1:32.48 (48.38)                                        
 45 Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.08    1:33.01        
                  42.79     1:33.01 (50.22)                                        
 46 Kirtzman, Sienna C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.66    1:34.43        
                  44.91     1:34.43 (49.52)                                        
 47 O'Shea, Molly E     10 Middies-MR           1:41.75    1:35.72        
                  43.95     1:35.72 (51.77)                                        
 48 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 Middies-MR           1:37.54    1:35.78        
 49 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.98        
                  47.54     1:37.98 (50.44)                                        
 50 James-McMurray, Ga   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.23    1:39.66        
                  47.77     1:39.66 (51.89)                                        
 51 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:49.65    1:43.70        
                  47.91     1:43.70 (55.79)                                        
 52 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           1:49.99    1:45.29        
                  50.18     1:45.29 (55.11)                                        
 53 Camarda, Patricia   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:47.26        
                  48.80     1:47.26 (58.46)                                        
 54 Bourdin, Camille     9 YFD-MR                    NT    1:53.97        
                  56.70     1:53.97 (57.27)                                        
 55 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.10    2:00.22        
 56 Harris, Alexis B     9 YFD-MR                    NT    2:02.90        
                  57.87   2:02.90 (1:05.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:11.06    1:11.03    54   20  
                  34.55     1:11.03 (36.48)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:18.23    1:17.15    25   17  
                  37.33     1:17.15 (39.82)                                        
  3 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:19.06    1:18.79    18   16  
                  38.29     1:18.79 (40.50)                                        
  4 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:21.57    1:19.35    15   15  
                  38.89     1:19.35 (40.46)                                        
  5 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:22.40    1:19.55    15   14  
                  39.46     1:19.55 (40.09)                                        
  6 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:20.87    1:21.25     8   13  
                  39.21     1:21.25 (42.04)                                        
  7 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.69    1:21.79     6   12  
                  41.16     1:21.79 (40.63)                                        
  8 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:20.55    1:22.06     5   11  
                  39.17     1:22.06 (42.89)                                        
  9 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.04    1:22.27     4    9  
                  40.57     1:22.27 (41.70)                                        
 10 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:26.08    1:22.56     3    7  
                  39.18     1:22.56 (43.38)                                        
 11 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:26.00    1:22.90     1    6  
                  40.19     1:22.90 (42.71)                                        
 12 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR               1:23.94    1:24.24          5  
 13 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.80    1:24.95          4  
                  40.70     1:24.95 (44.25)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:24.51    1:25.16          3  
 15 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:28.02    1:26.45          2  
                  42.22     1:26.45 (44.23)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-MR                1:24.55    1:26.91          1  
                  43.48     1:26.91 (43.43)                                        
 17 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:29.88    1:27.36        
                  42.14     1:27.36 (45.22)                                        
 18 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:27.31    1:28.31        
                  43.67     1:28.31 (44.64)                                        
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.73    1:28.83        
                  43.52     1:28.83 (45.31)                                        
 20 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:31.51    1:29.80        
                  42.83     1:29.80 (46.97)                                        
 21 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.70    1:29.81        
                  44.39     1:29.81 (45.42)                                        
 22 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:28.42    1:30.27        
                  45.00     1:30.27 (45.27)                                        
 23 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:31.33    1:30.84        
 24 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.48    1:31.00        
                  45.18     1:31.00 (45.82)                                        
 25 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:32.60    1:31.93        
                  44.40     1:31.93 (47.53)                                        
 26 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.84    1:32.09        
                  45.77     1:32.09 (46.32)                                        
 27 Cohen, Lindsey      10 YFD-MR               1:31.30    1:32.68        
 28 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:39.28    1:32.81        
                  45.65     1:32.81 (47.16)                                        
 29 Siegel, Sophie H     9 YFD-MR               1:32.90    1:32.86        
                  45.66     1:32.86 (47.20)                                        
 30 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.98        
                  45.58     1:32.98 (47.40)                                        
 31 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.66    1:34.71        
                  46.63     1:34.71 (48.08)                                        
 32 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.17    1:34.73        
                  46.65     1:34.73 (48.08)                                        
 33 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:42.59    1:34.75        
                  46.10     1:34.75 (48.65)                                        
 34 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.33    1:35.20        
 35 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 YFD-MR               1:44.38    1:36.34        
                  48.57     1:36.34 (47.77)                                        
 36 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:51.10    1:39.93        
                  49.18     1:39.93 (50.75)                                        
 37 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR           1:41.38    1:40.32        
                  47.41     1:40.32 (52.91)                                        
 38 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.27    1:42.41        
                  49.98     1:42.41 (52.43)                                        
 39 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.22    1:42.80        
                  49.92     1:42.80 (52.88)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.86    1:43.26        
                  49.36     1:43.26 (53.90)                                        
 41 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.85        
                  49.77     1:43.85 (54.08)                                        
 42 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.95    1:44.72        
                  50.33     1:44.72 (54.39)                                        
 43 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.44    1:46.45        
                  50.94     1:46.45 (55.51)                                        
 44 Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.15    1:51.00        
                  54.78     1:51.00 (56.22)                                        
 45 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.15        
                  52.24     1:51.15 (58.91)                                        
 46 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           1:57.61    1:56.48        
                  56.24   1:56.48 (1:00.24)                                        
 47 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:57.32        
                  56.65   1:57.32 (1:00.67)                                        
 48 Camarda, Patricia   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:00.95        
                  54.80   2:00.95 (1:06.15)                                        
 49 Bourdin, Camille     9 YFD-MR                    NT    2:12.17        
                1:05.69   2:12.17 (1:06.48)                                        
 50 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           2:15.51    2:12.95        
                1:05.42   2:12.95 (1:07.53)                                        
 -- Byrne, Theresa A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.56         DQ        
                  48.26          DQ (53.32)                                        
 -- James-McMurray, Ga   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.39         DQ        
                  56.99        DQ (1:05.73)                                        
 -- O'Shea, Molly E     10 Middies-MR           1:51.25         DQ        
                  50.17          DQ (55.85)                                        
 -- Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.46         DQ        
                1:00.79        DQ (1:06.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:23.67    1:26.26    33   20  
                  40.28     1:26.26 (45.98)                                        
  2 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:29.18    1:27.96    27   17  
                  42.40     1:27.96 (45.56)                                        
  3 Madoff, Emily W     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.89    1:30.21    19   16  
                  43.20     1:30.21 (47.01)                                        
  4 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:36.02    1:31.54    14   15  
                  43.52     1:31.54 (48.02)                                        
  5 Borter, Gabriella   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.77    1:33.22     8   14  
                  44.73     1:33.22 (48.49)                                        
  6 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.34    1:35.03     2   13  
                  44.47     1:35.03 (50.56)                                        
  7 Shehan, Olivia W    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.68    1:35.30     1   12  
                  45.82     1:35.30 (49.48)                                        
  8 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:37.86    1:35.43     1   11  
                  45.94     1:35.43 (49.49)                                        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.97    1:39.10          9  
                  47.99     1:39.10 (51.11)                                        
 10 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-MR                1:35.12    1:39.16          7  
                  48.52     1:39.16 (50.64)                                        
 11 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.20    1:39.50          6  
                  48.00     1:39.50 (51.50)                                        
 12 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:39.49    1:39.51          5  
                  47.28     1:39.51 (52.23)                                        
 13 Arjomand, Banou     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.74    1:39.52          4  
                  47.26     1:39.52 (52.26)                                        
 14 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR               1:36.71    1:39.64          3  
                  47.45     1:39.64 (52.19)                                        
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:39.75    1:40.17          2  
                  47.69     1:40.17 (52.48)                                        
 16 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:38.65    1:40.34          1  
                  47.45     1:40.34 (52.89)                                        
 17 Kirtzman, Sienna C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.89    1:40.93        
                  45.78     1:40.93 (55.15)                                        
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.85    1:41.02        
                  48.89     1:41.02 (52.13)                                        
 19 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:39.46    1:41.24        
                  49.75     1:41.24 (51.49)                                        
 20 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:41.70    1:41.54        
                  47.81     1:41.54 (53.73)                                        
 21 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR           1:40.54    1:42.26        
                  47.69     1:42.26 (54.57)                                        
 22 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:43.51    1:43.35        
                  49.77     1:43.35 (53.58)                                        
 23 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:41.24    1:43.60        
                  50.15     1:43.60 (53.45)                                        
 24 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:44.54    1:43.80        
                  50.57     1:43.80 (53.23)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Mariana    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.12    1:43.88        
                  50.67     1:43.88 (53.21)                                        
 26 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:42.00    1:44.18        
                  48.49     1:44.18 (55.69)                                        
 27 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:42.74    1:44.50        
                  49.49     1:44.50 (55.01)                                        
 28 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:43.95    1:45.65        
                  50.55     1:45.65 (55.10)                                        
 29 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.17    1:46.26        
                  52.82     1:46.26 (53.44)                                        
 30 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:50.97    1:46.79        
                  52.96     1:46.79 (53.83)                                        
 31 Cohen, Lindsey      10 YFD-MR               1:54.62    1:47.11        
                  50.36     1:47.11 (56.75)                                        
 32 Zorek, Sophia A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.28    1:47.67        
                  51.26     1:47.67 (56.41)                                        
 33 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:44.33    1:47.93        
                  52.61     1:47.93 (55.32)                                        
 34 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:46.65    1:47.94        
                  51.52     1:47.94 (56.42)                                        
 35 Siegel, Sophie H     9 YFD-MR               1:50.61    1:49.36        
                  51.88     1:49.36 (57.48)                                        
 36 Sawyers, Amelia E   10 YFD-MR               1:55.26    1:49.79        
                  54.03     1:49.79 (55.76)                                        
 37 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.80    1:50.79        
                  51.16     1:50.79 (59.63)                                        
 38 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:46.97    1:51.47        
                  53.05     1:51.47 (58.42)                                        
 39 Eiden, Elizabeth M   9 Middies-MR           2:18.65    1:55.37        
                  51.20   1:55.37 (1:04.17)                                        
 40 Haiken, Charlotte    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.79    1:55.44        
                  56.44     1:55.44 (59.00)                                        
 41 Byrne, Theresa A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.45    1:57.49        
                  54.88   1:57.49 (1:02.61)                                        
 42 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.02        
                  57.44   1:58.02 (1:00.58)                                        
 43 O'Shea, Molly E     10 Middies-MR           1:59.98    1:58.23        
                  56.22   1:58.23 (1:02.01)                                        
 44 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.99    2:01.09        
                  59.78   2:01.09 (1:01.31)                                        
 45 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.79        
                  57.99   2:01.79 (1:03.80)                                        
 46 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.35        
                  57.22   2:02.35 (1:05.13)                                        
 47 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 Middies-MR                NT    2:05.13        
                  59.33   2:05.13 (1:05.80)                                        
 48 Brennan, Becca E     9 Middies-MR           2:17.58    2:05.44        
                1:00.20   2:05.44 (1:05.24)                                        
 49 Skywark, Emily R    10 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.20    2:06.80        
 50 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.69    2:07.50        
                1:00.02   2:07.50 (1:07.48)                                        
 51 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.62        
                1:02.53   2:09.62 (1:07.09)                                        
 52 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR                NT    2:14.60        
                1:04.99   2:14.60 (1:09.61)                                        
 53 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.85    2:17.15        
                1:03.49   2:17.15 (1:13.66)                                        
 -- James-McMurray, Ga   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.67         DQ        
                  56.47        DQ (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.56         DQ        
                  45.65          DQ (50.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V        10 Middies-MR           1:15.33    1:14.07    46   20  
                  32.74     1:14.07 (41.33)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  10 Middies-MR           1:23.30    1:20.97    19   17  
                  37.04     1:20.97 (43.93)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:26.99    1:23.88     8   16  
                  39.56     1:23.88 (44.32)                                        
  4 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:25.09     4   15  
                  39.40     1:25.09 (45.69)                                        
  5 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:30.97    1:25.52     3   14  
                  37.03     1:25.52 (48.49)                                        
  6 McNamara, Alison M   9 UN-MR                1:34.04    1:30.00         13  
                  43.91     1:30.00 (46.09)                                        
  7 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:28.99    1:31.22         11.5
                  42.57     1:31.22 (48.65)                                        
  7 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:27.09    1:31.22         11.5
                  44.24     1:31.22 (46.98)                                        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.66    1:32.71          9  
                  40.30     1:32.71 (52.41)                                        
 10 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:41.27    1:36.44          7  
                  45.72     1:36.44 (50.72)                                        
 11 Doyle, Carly L      10 YFD-MR               1:41.14    1:38.43          6  
                  45.02     1:38.43 (53.41)                                        
 12 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.56    1:39.15          5  
                  43.90     1:39.15 (55.25)                                        
 13 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:43.94    1:39.32          4  
                  45.53     1:39.32 (53.79)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.20    1:39.69          3  
                  45.71     1:39.69 (53.98)                                        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:51.02    1:40.20          2  
                  45.82     1:40.20 (54.38)                                        
 16 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:39.20    1:40.50          1  
                  46.29     1:40.50 (54.21)                                        
 17 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.31    1:41.33        
                  46.55     1:41.33 (54.78)                                        
 18 Cohen, Lindsey      10 YFD-MR               1:44.15    1:42.99        
                  46.25     1:42.99 (56.74)                                        
 19 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.63        
                  47.43     1:43.63 (56.20)                                        
 20 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.91    1:43.98        
                  46.52     1:43.98 (57.46)                                        
 21 Siegel, Sophie H     9 YFD-MR               1:53.51    1:45.03        
                  47.15     1:45.03 (57.88)                                        
 22 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.13        
                  51.22     1:50.13 (58.91)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:55.32    1:50.23        
                  50.31     1:50.23 (59.92)                                        
 24 Galen, Eve I        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.08    1:51.24        
                  49.60   1:51.24 (1:01.64)                                        
 25 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:55.53    1:51.30        
                  51.29   1:51.30 (1:00.01)                                        
 26 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.77        
                  50.99   1:52.77 (1:01.78)                                        
 27 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           2:02.91    1:53.44        
                  54.83     1:53.44 (58.61)                                        
 28 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.60        
                  51.93   1:53.60 (1:01.67)                                        
 29 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:44.85    1:54.27        
                  50.65   1:54.27 (1:03.62)                                        
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.05        
                  53.01   2:03.05 (1:10.04)                                        
 31 Atkin, Taylor        9 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.13        
                  58.00   2:08.13 (1:10.13)                                        
 32 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR                NT    2:11.37        
                  58.85   2:11.37 (1:12.52)                                        
 33 O'Shea, Molly E     10 Middies-MR           2:25.57    2:12.11        
                  57.72   2:12.11 (1:14.39)                                        
 34 Kirtzman, Sienna C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.45    2:14.66        
                1:01.72   2:14.66 (1:12.94)                                        
 35 Rachlin, Amanda M    9 Middies-MR                NT    2:30.04        
                1:08.04   2:30.04 (1:22.00)                                        
 -- Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  48.65        DQ (1:10.15)                                        
 -- McEvoy, Tyler R      9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR             58.42      58.73    84   20  
                  28.06       58.73 (30.67)                                        
  2 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR             59.89      59.07    81   17  
                  28.51       59.07 (30.56)                                        
  3 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           58.58      59.54    78   16  
                  28.75       59.54 (30.79)                                        
  4 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:00.61    1:00.94    68   15  
                  29.73     1:00.94 (31.21)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:02.24    1:01.30    66   14  
                  29.85     1:01.30 (31.45)                                        
  6 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.09    1:01.51    64   13  
                  29.18     1:01.51 (32.33)                                        
  7 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     12 Middies-MR           1:05.61    1:02.53    58   12  
                  30.54     1:02.53 (31.99)                                        
  8 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                1:02.53    1:02.70    57   11  
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)                                        
  9 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:04.27    1:03.34    52    9  
                  30.74     1:03.34 (32.60)                                        
 10 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:04.00    1:03.74    50    7  
                  30.72     1:03.74 (33.02)                                        
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:01.43    1:04.57    45    6  
                  30.25     1:04.57 (34.32)                                        
 12 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:03.48    1:04.61    45    5  
                  31.30     1:04.61 (33.31)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:05.46    40    4  
                  32.21     1:05.46 (33.25)                                        
 14 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           1:05.03    1:06.24    35    3  
                  31.73     1:06.24 (34.51)                                        
 15 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.51    1:06.54    33    2  
                  31.51     1:06.54 (35.03)                                        
 16 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:09.43    1:07.26    29    1  
                  32.23     1:07.26 (35.03)                                        
 17 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.94    1:07.47    28  
                  31.55     1:07.47 (35.92)                                        
 18 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:08.64    1:08.00    25  
                  32.59     1:08.00 (35.41)                                        
 19 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:07.87    1:08.53    22  
                  32.47     1:08.53 (36.06)                                        
 20 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:06.42    1:09.23    19  
                  32.81     1:09.23 (36.42)                                        
 21 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR              1:07.54    1:09.67    16  
                  33.81     1:09.67 (35.86)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:09.12    1:10.03    15  
                  33.89     1:10.03 (36.14)                                        
 23 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:09.98    1:11.17     9  
                  33.78     1:11.17 (37.39)                                        
 24 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:11.10    1:11.39     8  
                  33.13     1:11.39 (38.26)                                        
 25 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:16.05    1:12.01     5  
                  34.48     1:12.01 (37.53)                                        
 26 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.84    1:13.97        
                  35.44     1:13.97 (38.53)                                        
 27 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.82    1:14.59        
                  35.62     1:14.59 (38.97)                                        
 28 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.03    1:15.19        
                  35.87     1:15.19 (39.32)                                        
 29 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:22.99    1:15.65        
                  35.95     1:15.65 (39.70)                                        
 30 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:17.42        
                  35.94     1:17.42 (41.48)                                        
 31 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.26    1:17.91        
                  36.58     1:17.91 (41.33)                                        
 32 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:17.98        
                  38.05     1:17.98 (39.93)                                        
 33 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:19.05    1:19.34        
                  37.02     1:19.34 (42.32)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:19.39        
                  36.78     1:19.39 (42.61)                                        
 35 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.06    1:19.85        
                  38.84     1:19.85 (41.01)                                        
 36 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.86    1:20.05        
                  37.86     1:20.05 (42.19)                                        
 37 Muoio, Tara R       11 HS-MR                1:25.53    1:22.77        
                  40.10     1:22.77 (42.67)                                        
 38 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.36    1:27.52        
                  41.27     1:27.52 (46.25)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 Middies-MR           1:38.44    1:28.94        
                  41.36     1:28.94 (47.58)                                        
 40 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR              1:31.86    1:33.91        
                  44.41     1:33.91 (49.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:06.47    2:08.52    78   20  
                  29.68     1:02.55 (32.87)     1:36.29 (33.74)     2:08.52 (32.23)
  2 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.65    2:08.67    77   17  
                  29.57     1:02.40 (32.83)     1:36.50 (34.10)     2:08.67 (32.17)
  3 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.34    2:10.40    72   16  
                  29.80     1:03.11 (33.31)     1:36.70 (33.59)     2:10.40 (33.70)
  4 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           2:14.50    2:10.51    71   15  
                  30.77     1:04.19 (33.42)     1:38.35 (34.16)     2:10.51 (32.16)
  5 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.77    2:11.82    67   14  
                  30.06     1:03.36 (33.30)     1:38.32 (34.96)     2:11.82 (33.50)
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.79    2:13.55    62   13  
                  30.60     1:03.79 (33.19)     1:38.74 (34.95)     2:13.55 (34.81)
  7 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.21    2:14.72    58   12  
                  31.34     1:06.49 (35.15)     1:42.10 (35.61)     2:14.72 (32.62)
  8 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.63    2:14.74    58   11  
                  29.87     1:03.69 (33.82)     1:39.36 (35.67)     2:14.74 (35.38)
  9 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:16.38    2:16.67    52    9  
                  31.54     1:06.17 (34.63)     1:41.89 (35.72)     2:16.67 (34.78)
 10 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.44    2:18.12    48    7  
                  31.96     1:07.57 (35.61)     1:43.33 (35.76)     2:18.12 (34.79)
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:16.74    2:18.19    48    6  
                  31.71     1:06.35 (34.64)     1:42.38 (36.03)     2:18.19 (35.81)
 12 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:20.64    2:18.91    46    5  
                  32.39     1:08.29 (35.90)     1:43.54 (35.25)     2:18.91 (35.37)
 13 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     12 Middies-MR           2:22.05    2:19.91    43    4  
                  31.68     1:07.98 (36.30)     1:44.07 (36.09)     2:19.91 (35.84)
 14 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:24.80    2:22.59    36    3  
                  32.98     1:09.25 (36.27)     1:46.56 (37.31)     2:22.59 (36.03)
 15 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.47    2:23.82    32    2  
                  33.35     1:09.91 (36.56)     1:47.54 (37.63)     2:23.82 (36.28)
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.87    2:23.91    32    1  
                  31.52     1:07.83 (36.31)     1:45.78 (37.95)     2:23.91 (38.13)
 17 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           2:23.68    2:23.93    32  
                  33.14     1:10.32 (37.18)     1:47.32 (37.00)     2:23.93 (36.61)
 18 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           2:23.94    2:24.39    31  
                  33.08     1:10.58 (37.50)     1:48.36 (37.78)     2:24.39 (36.03)
 19 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           2:26.37    2:25.54    28  
                  34.27     1:11.68 (37.41)     1:49.24 (37.56)     2:25.54 (36.30)
 20 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           2:37.33    2:26.02    27  
                  33.69     1:11.10 (37.41)     1:48.54 (37.44)     2:26.02 (37.48)
 21 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:21.51    2:26.40    26  
                  34.39     1:12.03 (37.64)     1:50.13 (38.10)     2:26.40 (36.27)
 22 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.37    2:26.83    25  
                  32.95     1:10.54 (37.59)     1:48.98 (38.44)     2:26.83 (37.85)
 23 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.38    2:28.63    20  
                  33.79     1:12.11 (38.32)     1:51.00 (38.89)     2:28.63 (37.63)
 24 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.07    2:28.91    19  
                  33.22     1:11.32 (38.10)     1:51.52 (40.20)     2:28.91 (37.39)
 25 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           2:35.87    2:30.59    15  
                  34.79     1:14.02 (39.23)     1:53.36 (39.34)     2:30.59 (37.23)
 26 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:33.32     9  
                  33.35     1:13.18 (39.83)     1:54.65 (41.47)     2:33.32 (38.67)
 27 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.34    2:35.40     4  
                  36.16     1:16.45 (40.29)     1:56.85 (40.40)     2:35.40 (38.55)
 28 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.85    2:36.40     2  
                  35.82     1:15.76 (39.94)     1:56.63 (40.87)     2:36.40 (39.77)
 29 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           2:34.78    2:38.12        
                  35.55     1:16.93 (41.38)     1:58.64 (41.71)     2:38.12 (39.48)
 30 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.91    2:39.50        
                  35.50     1:16.17 (40.67)     1:57.80 (41.63)     2:39.50 (41.70)
 31 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:45.26        
                  36.54     1:20.99 (44.45)     2:04.16 (43.17)     2:45.26 (41.10)
 32 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           2:43.66    2:45.92        
                  36.30     1:17.67 (41.37)   2:45.92 (1:28.25)         2:45.92 ( )
 33 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           2:59.45    2:51.84        
                  38.36     1:21.89 (43.53)     2:06.36 (44.47)     2:51.84 (45.48)
 34 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:52.70        
                  36.83     1:19.99 (43.16)     2:07.05 (47.06)     2:52.70 (45.65)
 35 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.15    2:54.41        
                  38.85     1:22.89 (44.04)     2:09.68 (46.79)     2:54.41 (44.73)
 36 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.89    2:54.61        
                  40.12     1:26.23 (46.11)     2:12.91 (46.68)     2:54.61 (41.70)
 37 Dayton, Paige V     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.50    3:05.19        
                  41.91     1:30.61 (48.70)     2:20.81 (50.20)     3:05.19 (44.38)
 38 Pan, Sophie         11 Aquaflames-MR        2:38.99    3:07.65        
                  41.04     1:29.43 (48.39)     2:20.46 (51.03)     3:07.65 (47.19)
 39 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 Middies-MR           3:33.28    3:08.06        
                  41.79     1:31.62 (49.83)     2:21.26 (49.64)     3:08.06 (46.80)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:05.63    1:04.96    89   20  
                  31.88     1:04.96 (33.08)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR           1:10.19    1:09.69    61   17  
                  33.92     1:09.69 (35.77)                                        
  3 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:10.65    1:10.72    56   16  
                  34.48     1:10.72 (36.24)                                        
  4 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.43    1:10.76    56   15  
                  34.73     1:10.76 (36.03)                                        
  5 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.02    1:11.68    51   14  
                  34.36     1:11.68 (37.32)                                        
  6 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:11.74    1:11.70    51   13  
                  35.23     1:11.70 (36.47)                                        
  7 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     12 Middies-MR           1:14.35    1:12.31    48   12  
                  34.93     1:12.31 (37.38)                                        
  8 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.23    1:12.44    47   11  
                  35.56     1:12.44 (36.88)                                        
  9 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:11.18    1:12.76    46    9  
                  35.35     1:12.76 (37.41)                                        
 10 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:15.11    1:12.82    45    7  
                  35.48     1:12.82 (37.34)                                        
 11 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:10.84    1:13.07    44    6  
                  34.87     1:13.07 (38.20)                                        
 12 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              1:14.63    1:15.03    35    5  
                  37.51     1:15.03 (37.52)                                        
 13 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           1:14.33    1:15.08    34    4  
                  37.33     1:15.08 (37.75)                                        
 14 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.88    1:15.73    31    3  
                  37.32     1:15.73 (38.41)                                        
 15 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:17.88    22    2  
                  37.13     1:17.88 (40.75)                                        
 16 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:31.71    1:18.39    20    1  
                  38.44     1:18.39 (39.95)                                        
 17 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:19.92    1:19.04    17  
                  38.39     1:19.04 (40.65)                                        
 18 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:18.38    1:19.37    15  
                  39.86     1:19.37 (39.51)                                        
 19 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.62    1:19.42    15  
                  38.50     1:19.42 (40.92)                                        
 20 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.97    1:19.68    14  
                  38.21     1:19.68 (41.47)                                        
 21 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR              1:22.58    1:20.82     9  
                  39.51     1:20.82 (41.31)                                        
 22 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:26.52    1:20.91     9  
                  39.07     1:20.91 (41.84)                                        
 23 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:20.11    1:21.40     7  
                  38.65     1:21.40 (42.75)                                        
 24 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:25.52    1:21.57     6  
 25 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:23.47    1:22.49     3  
                  40.60     1:22.49 (41.89)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR              1:19.36    1:22.98     1  
                  40.19     1:22.98 (42.79)                                        
 27 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.14    1:24.34        
                  41.20     1:24.34 (43.14)                                        
 28 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:26.73    1:24.58        
                  41.55     1:24.58 (43.03)                                        
 29 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:28.07    1:25.79        
                  41.96     1:25.79 (43.83)                                        
 30 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.17    1:28.44        
                  44.56     1:28.44 (43.88)                                        
 31 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.61    1:28.56        
 32 Muoio, Tara R       11 HS-MR                1:39.01    1:29.37        
                  43.32     1:29.37 (46.05)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 Middies-MR           1:38.61    1:31.26        
                  44.74     1:31.26 (46.52)                                        
 34 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:29.17    1:31.51        
                  45.49     1:31.51 (46.02)                                        
 35 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:32.27    1:32.84        
                  45.94     1:32.84 (46.90)                                        
 36 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:32.76    1:33.21        
                  46.40     1:33.21 (46.81)                                        
 37 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.77    1:38.11        
                  47.73     1:38.11 (50.38)                                        
 38 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR              1:47.96    1:45.15        
                  51.98     1:45.15 (53.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.09    2:24.97         20  
                  34.56     1:11.38 (36.82)     1:48.87 (37.49)     2:24.97 (36.10)
  2 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.16    2:28.39         17  
                  34.89                             1:50.99 ( )     2:28.39 (37.40)
  3 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           2:29.70    2:31.14         16  
                  34.58     1:12.94 (38.36)     1:52.64 (39.70)     2:31.14 (38.50)
  4 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.94    2:31.89         15  
                  36.43     1:15.38 (38.95)     1:54.25 (38.87)     2:31.89 (37.64)
  5 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:35.32    2:34.06         14  
                  36.88     1:15.76 (38.88)     1:55.74 (39.98)     2:34.06 (38.32)
  6 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.96    2:36.35         13  
                  37.82     1:17.67 (39.85)     1:57.66 (39.99)     2:36.35 (38.69)
  7 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.99    2:37.29         12  
                  37.00     1:18.39 (41.39)     2:02.19 (43.80)     2:37.29 (35.10)
  8 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    2:38.79         11  
                  39.20     1:20.21 (41.01)     2:00.16 (39.95)     2:38.79 (38.63)
  9 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:34.88    2:40.11          9  
                  36.32     1:16.95 (40.63)     1:58.19 (41.24)     2:40.11 (41.92)
 10 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     12 Middies-MR           2:40.91    2:40.81          7  
                  37.43     1:18.35 (40.92)     1:59.66 (41.31)     2:40.81 (41.15)
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.18    2:41.00          6  
                  38.35     1:19.33 (40.98)     2:00.53 (41.20)     2:41.00 (40.47)
 12 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           2:41.51    2:42.51          5  
                  39.27     1:20.23 (40.96)     2:02.44 (42.21)     2:42.51 (40.07)
 13 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           2:48.00    2:42.89          4  
                  40.06     1:21.30 (41.24)     2:02.90 (41.60)     2:42.89 (39.99)
 14 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:49.67    2:44.54          3  
                  38.74     1:19.75 (41.01)     2:00.67 (40.92)     2:44.54 (43.87)
 15 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.95    2:44.85          2  
                  38.76     1:20.21 (41.45)     2:02.79 (42.58)     2:44.85 (42.06)
 16 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:43.51    2:45.17          1  
                  38.69     1:20.82 (42.13)     2:03.74 (42.92)     2:45.17 (41.43)
 17 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           2:53.02    2:48.08        
                  39.74     1:22.75 (43.01)     2:06.43 (43.68)     2:48.08 (41.65)
 18 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           2:50.12    2:49.00        
                  38.36     1:21.70 (43.34)     2:05.41 (43.71)     2:49.00 (43.59)
 19 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           2:48.21    2:50.27        
                  40.36     1:23.98 (43.62)     2:07.94 (43.96)     2:50.27 (42.33)
 20 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.56    2:53.78        
                  39.79     1:24.29 (44.50)     2:09.89 (45.60)     2:53.78 (43.89)
 21 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:54.62        
                  41.47     1:25.84 (44.37)     2:10.78 (44.94)     2:54.62 (43.84)
 22 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.94    2:54.65        
                1:42.67     2:37.91 (55.24)     2:54.65 (16.74)                    
 23 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           3:06.10    2:57.82        
                  45.45     1:34.53 (49.08)     2:23.37 (48.84)     2:57.82 (34.45)
 24 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.34    2:59.88        
                  50.82   2:40.19 (1:49.37)     2:59.88 (19.69)                    
 25 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.44    3:06.45        
 26 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR                NT    3:06.60        
 27 Pan, Sophie         11 Aquaflames-MR        2:46.99    3:08.90        
                  41.32     1:29.43 (48.11)   3:08.90 (1:39.47)                    
 28 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 Middies-MR                NT    3:19.09        
 29 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:26.27    3:20.60        
 30 Dayton, Paige V     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:53.65    3:27.09        
 31 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.18    3:27.61        
 -- Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.95         DQ        
                  43.18     1:31.81 (48.63)     2:20.60 (48.79)          DQ (43.60)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.36    1:17.87    70   20  
                  37.09     1:17.87 (40.78)                                        
  2 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:18.31    1:17.89    70   17  
                  37.22     1:17.89 (40.67)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR           1:16.20    1:18.07    69   16  
                  36.95     1:18.07 (41.12)                                        
  4 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:19.37    1:20.47    58   15  
                  38.45     1:20.47 (42.02)                                        
  5 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:20.13    1:21.05    55   14  
                  38.13     1:21.05 (42.92)                                        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:19.92    1:21.71    52   13  
                  39.07     1:21.71 (42.64)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:22.49    49   12  
                  39.74     1:22.49 (42.75)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.99    1:23.10    46   11  
                  39.69     1:23.10 (43.41)                                        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.98    1:23.97    43    9  
                  39.27     1:23.97 (44.70)                                        
 10 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           1:28.08    1:25.41    37    7  
                  41.22     1:25.41 (44.19)                                        
 11 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56    1:26.42    33    6  
                  40.53     1:26.42 (45.89)                                        
 12 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:26.65    1:26.94    31    5  
                  41.76     1:26.94 (45.18)                                        
 13 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:24.60    1:27.67    28    4  
                  42.31     1:27.67 (45.36)                                        
 14 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:27.84    27    3  
                  42.46     1:27.84 (45.38)                                        
 15 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:35.66    1:28.63    24    2  
                  42.59     1:28.63 (46.04)                                        
 16 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:28.80    24    1  
                  41.44     1:28.80 (47.36)                                        
 17 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     12 Middies-MR           1:31.80    1:28.87    24  
                  42.30     1:28.87 (46.57)                                        
 18 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:29.80    1:30.85    16  
                  43.44     1:30.85 (47.41)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:29.62    1:30.98    16  
                  43.46     1:30.98 (47.52)                                        
 20 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:31.16    1:32.43    11  
                  43.94     1:32.43 (48.49)                                        
 21 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:33.31    1:32.86     9  
                  43.62     1:32.86 (49.24)                                        
 22 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.59    1:34.11     5  
                  44.95     1:34.11 (49.16)                                        
 23 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:37.28    1:38.15        
                  46.86     1:38.15 (51.29)                                        
 24 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:39.47    1:38.44        
                  46.04     1:38.44 (52.40)                                        
 25 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:41.77    1:39.74        
                  48.49     1:39.74 (51.25)                                        
 26 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:42.02    1:41.87        
                  49.17     1:41.87 (52.70)                                        
 27 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:40.54    1:42.70        
                  48.58     1:42.70 (54.12)                                        
 28 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.81    1:47.91        
                  50.21     1:47.91 (57.70)                                        
 29 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:46.50    1:47.94        
                  51.00     1:47.94 (56.94)                                        
 30 Tufariello, Domeni  11 TVSC-MR              2:05.69    1:48.27        
                  52.78     1:48.27 (55.49)                                        
 31 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.85    1:49.35        
                  51.89     1:49.35 (57.46)                                        
 32 Krusinski, Hannah   11 TVSC-MR              1:53.38    1:51.31        
                  52.76     1:51.31 (58.55)                                        
 33 Muoio, Tara R       11 HS-MR                1:53.63    1:51.56        
                  53.57     1:51.56 (57.99)                                        
 34 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.14    1:58.20        
                  57.19   1:58.20 (1:01.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.23    2:38.48         20  
                  36.65     1:16.73 (40.08)     1:56.97 (40.24)     2:38.48 (41.51)
  2 Case, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.19    2:38.66         17  
                  37.08     1:17.68 (40.60)     1:58.57 (40.89)     2:38.66 (40.09)
  3 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.65    2:45.30         16  
                  36.84     1:18.18 (41.34)     1:58.76 (40.58)     2:45.30 (46.54)
  4 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.61    2:49.79         15  
                  40.53     1:24.19 (43.66)     2:08.07 (43.88)     2:49.79 (41.72)
  5 Scott, Lucy E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.06    2:50.62         14  
                  38.42     1:22.51 (44.09)     2:07.61 (45.10)     2:50.62 (43.01)
  6 Suh, Bridget        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.41    2:50.82         13  
                  38.18     1:21.30 (43.12)     2:06.44 (45.14)     2:50.82 (44.38)
  7 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:55.40    2:51.01         12  
                  39.08     1:23.20 (44.12)     2:07.39 (44.19)     2:51.01 (43.62)
  8 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:50.09    2:51.66         11  
                  39.51     1:23.59 (44.08)     2:08.08 (44.49)     2:51.66 (43.58)
  9 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:49.46    2:51.77          9  
                  38.71     1:22.54 (43.83)     2:06.93 (44.39)     2:51.77 (44.84)
 10 Cirone, Alexandra   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.54    2:52.02          7  
                  39.18     1:23.69 (44.51)     2:08.39 (44.70)     2:52.02 (43.63)
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.20    2:53.06          6  
                  38.97     1:22.46 (43.49)     2:07.67 (45.21)     2:53.06 (45.39)
 12 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           2:50.93    2:54.17          5  
                  39.37     1:23.43 (44.06)     2:09.02 (45.59)     2:54.17 (45.15)
 13 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.68    2:58.30          4  
                  40.20     1:25.63 (45.43)     2:11.84 (46.21)     2:58.30 (46.46)
 14 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:59.35    2:58.52          3  
                  41.47     1:26.66 (45.19)     2:12.97 (46.31)     2:58.52 (45.55)
 15 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.44    3:01.33          2  
                  40.57     1:27.85 (47.28)     2:14.32 (46.47)     3:01.33 (47.01)
 16 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:57.71    3:02.85          1  
                  42.26     1:29.01 (46.75)     2:16.88 (47.87)     3:02.85 (45.97)
 17 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           3:06.12    3:04.36        
                  44.20     1:30.95 (46.75)     2:17.13 (46.18)     3:04.36 (47.23)
 18 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           3:32.36    3:05.30        
                  42.76     1:31.21 (48.45)     2:19.01 (47.80)     3:05.30 (46.29)
 19 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           3:06.33    3:08.19        
                  44.21     1:32.04 (47.83)     2:20.36 (48.32)     3:08.19 (47.83)
 20 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.23    3:09.01        
                  45.08     1:33.42 (48.34)     2:23.25 (49.83)     3:09.01 (45.76)
 21 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           3:09.94    3:09.62        
                  43.61     1:33.11 (49.50)     2:22.44 (49.33)     3:09.62 (47.18)
 22 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     12 Middies-MR           3:30.05    3:11.68        
                  43.82     1:34.00 (50.18)     2:23.62 (49.62)     3:11.68 (48.06)
 23 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           3:41.68    3:19.26        
                  44.92     1:35.94 (51.02)     2:27.95 (52.01)     3:19.26 (51.31)
 24 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         3:25.94    3:23.98        
                  44.35     1:38.06 (53.71)     2:32.17 (54.11)     3:23.98 (51.81)
 25 Schmitt, Rosie H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:24.55        
                  46.31     1:40.24 (53.93)     2:34.16 (53.92)     3:24.55 (50.39)
 26 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.56    3:25.72        
                  47.77     1:41.33 (53.56)     2:34.10 (52.77)     3:25.72 (51.62)
 27 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR                NT    3:28.10        
                  47.21     1:42.63 (55.42)     2:36.08 (53.45)     3:28.10 (52.02)
 28 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:57.15    3:32.47        
                  50.36     1:45.53 (55.17)     2:38.64 (53.11)     3:32.47 (53.83)
 29 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:49.11    3:34.94        
                  47.14     1:41.34 (54.20)     2:38.93 (57.59)     3:34.94 (56.01)
 30 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           4:06.43    3:41.75        
                  52.88     1:49.16 (56.28)     2:45.99 (56.83)     3:41.75 (55.76)
 31 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR                NT    3:46.74        
                  52.30     1:50.91 (58.61)     2:50.18 (59.27)     3:46.74 (56.56)
 32 Dayton, Paige V     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:57.75        
                  53.89   1:55.21 (1:01.32)   2:58.00 (1:02.79)     3:57.75 (59.75)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.66    1:09.07    69   20  
                  32.27     1:09.07 (36.80)                                        
  2 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:08.16    1:09.89    65   17  
                  32.71     1:09.89 (37.18)                                        
  3 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.26    1:10.18    64   16  
                  32.29     1:10.18 (37.89)                                        
  4 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:09.83    1:10.21    63   15  
                  32.88     1:10.21 (37.33)                                        
  5 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           1:11.39    1:12.59    52   14  
                  34.19     1:12.59 (38.40)                                        
  6 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:13.54    1:13.31    49   13  
                  34.62     1:13.31 (38.69)                                        
  7 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:12.18    1:14.94    42   12  
                  33.94     1:14.94 (41.00)                                        
  8 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR           1:11.15    1:16.98    34   11  
                  35.32     1:16.98 (41.66)                                        
  9 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.01    1:18.99    26    9  
                  37.44     1:18.99 (41.55)                                        
 10 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:16.69    1:19.62    24    7  
                  36.99     1:19.62 (42.63)                                        
 11 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:20.22    21    6  
                  36.74     1:20.22 (43.48)                                        
 12 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     12 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:20.37    21    5  
                  36.10     1:20.37 (44.27)                                        
 13 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:24.79    1:22.15    14    4  
                  37.53     1:22.15 (44.62)                                        
 14 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR              1:30.70    1:22.43    13    3  
                  37.92     1:22.43 (44.51)                                        
 15 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.27    1:22.80    12    2  
                  37.66     1:22.80 (45.14)                                        
 16 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:25.22    1:23.92     8    1  
                  37.44     1:23.92 (46.48)                                        
 17 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:34.21    1:25.41     3  
                  39.81     1:25.41 (45.60)                                        
 18 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:47.78    1:26.72        
                  40.10     1:26.72 (46.62)                                        
 19 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:29.41    1:27.07        
                  41.82     1:27.07 (45.25)                                        
 20 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:28.26        
                  39.97     1:28.26 (48.29)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:30.44    1:28.84        
                  42.16     1:28.84 (46.68)                                        
 22 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:37.93    1:33.21        
                  43.92     1:33.21 (49.29)                                        
 23 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           2:05.04    1:34.96        
                  43.57     1:34.96 (51.39)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR              1:32.46    1:39.18        
                  45.76     1:39.18 (53.42)                                        
 25 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:37.69    1:39.72        
                  45.67     1:39.72 (54.05)                                        
 26 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              1:49.53    1:42.07        
                  45.35     1:42.07 (56.72)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 Middies-MR           2:02.06    1:45.24        
                  49.97     1:45.24 (55.27)                                        
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           2:05.05         DQ        
                  52.24        DQ (1:04.20)                                        
 -- Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:34.54         DQ        
                  39.20          DQ (46.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           2:39.28    2:32.66         20  
                  33.40     1:10.91 (37.51)     1:51.25 (40.34)     2:32.66 (41.41)
  2 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           2:40.56    2:38.76         17  
                  35.69     1:13.93 (38.24)     1:56.19 (42.26)     2:38.76 (42.57)
  3 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.86    2:41.53         16  
                  32.21     1:13.65 (41.44)     1:57.90 (44.25)     2:41.53 (43.63)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           2:38.15    2:42.75         15  
                  34.15     1:14.82 (40.67)     1:57.21 (42.39)     2:42.75 (45.54)
  5 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.08         14  
                  36.10     1:18.42 (42.32)     2:01.93 (43.51)     2:43.08 (41.15)
  6 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:47.97         13  
                  37.68     1:21.86 (44.18)     2:05.24 (43.38)     2:47.97 (42.73)
  7 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.09    2:50.75         12  
                  37.18     1:20.55 (43.37)     2:06.17 (45.62)     2:50.75 (44.58)
  8 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:50.00    2:57.40         11  
                  37.98     1:22.88 (44.90)     2:09.92 (47.04)     2:57.40 (47.48)
  9 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           3:04.59    3:10.63          9  
                  38.88     1:28.54 (49.66)     2:19.68 (51.14)     3:10.63 (50.95)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   12 Middies-MR           1:10.20    1:07.55         20  
                  31.30     1:07.55 (36.25)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 Middies-MR           1:08.52    1:09.30         17  
                  32.62     1:09.30 (36.68)                                        
  3 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.30    1:09.37         16  
                  31.58     1:09.37 (37.79)                                        
  4 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.49    1:09.89         15  
                  32.40     1:09.89 (37.49)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:08.98    1:10.72         14  
                  33.17     1:10.72 (37.55)                                        
  6 Brown, Caitlin N    12 HS-MR                1:12.99    1:12.49         13  
                  32.27     1:12.49 (40.22)                                        
  7 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:12.31    1:13.01         12  
                  34.65     1:13.01 (38.36)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:13.22    1:13.21         11  
                  33.60     1:13.21 (39.61)                                        
  9 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:16.13          9  
                  35.60     1:16.13 (40.53)                                        
 10 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.24    1:16.19          7  
                  35.37     1:16.19 (40.82)                                        
 11 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.77    1:16.35          6  
                  36.38     1:16.35 (39.97)                                        
 12 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:16.58    1:16.43          5  
                  36.18     1:16.43 (40.25)                                        
 13 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:20.23    1:17.01          4  
                  36.16     1:17.01 (40.85)                                        
 14 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     12 Middies-MR           1:14.39    1:17.31          3  
                  35.22     1:17.31 (42.09)                                        
 15 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           1:14.37    1:17.84          2  
                  35.45     1:17.84 (42.39)                                        
 16 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:13.65    1:17.85          1  
                  39.49     1:17.85 (38.36)                                        
 17 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:19.90    1:19.13        
                  38.23     1:19.13 (40.90)                                        
 18 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:19.87    1:19.36        
                  36.15     1:19.36 (43.21)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:19.39    1:22.24        
                  39.62     1:22.24 (42.62)                                        
 20 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:21.09    1:22.40        
                  38.81     1:22.40 (43.59)                                        
 21 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:22.99    1:22.91        
                  37.09     1:22.91 (45.82)                                        
 22 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:19.26    1:23.55        
                  38.83     1:23.55 (44.72)                                        
 23 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.61    1:23.84        
                  42.15     1:23.84 (41.69)                                        
 24 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:30.87    1:26.62        
                  40.99     1:26.62 (45.63)                                        
 25 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:26.90    1:26.84        
                  40.57     1:26.84 (46.27)                                        
 26 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.48    1:30.35        
                  40.16     1:30.35 (50.19)                                        
 27 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.51    1:30.54        
                  42.49     1:30.54 (48.05)                                        
 28 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:26.17    1:31.86        
                  43.67     1:31.86 (48.19)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 Middies-MR           1:49.11    1:35.04        
                  43.02     1:35.04 (52.02)                                        
 30 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.59    1:38.86        
                  47.10     1:38.86 (51.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.72    1:58.37   115   20  
                  27.65       57.81 (30.16)     1:28.28 (30.47)     1:58.37 (30.09)
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           1:59.67    2:03.35    96   17  
                  28.04       58.83 (30.79)     1:30.92 (32.09)     2:03.35 (32.43)
  3 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:05.95    2:06.82    84   16  
                  29.24     1:01.78 (32.54)     1:34.74 (32.96)     2:06.82 (32.08)
  4 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:05.52    2:07.67    81   15  
                  29.79     1:02.34 (32.55)     1:35.29 (32.95)     2:07.67 (32.38)
  5 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:02.76    2:07.76    80   14  
                  28.25     1:00.41 (32.16)     1:34.39 (33.98)     2:07.76 (33.37)
  6 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           2:06.96    2:07.96    80   13  
                  29.97     1:02.58 (32.61)     1:35.58 (33.00)     2:07.96 (32.38)
  7 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           2:11.43    2:10.18    72   12  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)     1:36.64 (33.69)     2:10.18 (33.54)
  8 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:12.27    2:15.03    57   11  
                  30.91     1:04.72 (33.81)     1:39.83 (35.11)     2:15.03 (35.20)
  9 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.49    2:19.44    44    9  
                  30.13     1:05.35 (35.22)     1:42.60 (37.25)     2:19.44 (36.84)
 10 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.52    2:21.39    39    7  
                  31.26     1:06.80 (35.54)     1:45.52 (38.72)     2:21.39 (35.87)
 11 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.43    2:21.83    38    6  
                  29.35     1:04.45 (35.10)     1:43.18 (38.73)     2:21.83 (38.65)
 12 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:25.31    2:23.94    32    5  
                  31.51     1:07.08 (35.57)     1:45.34 (38.26)     2:23.94 (38.60)
 13 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.04    2:24.25    31    4  
                  31.71     1:08.20 (36.49)     1:46.07 (37.87)     2:24.25 (38.18)
 14 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.16    2:24.74    30    3  
                  32.93     1:10.51 (37.58)     1:47.97 (37.46)     2:24.74 (36.77)
 15 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:26.46    2:25.84    27    2  
                  33.23     1:10.67 (37.44)     1:49.86 (39.19)     2:25.84 (35.98)
 16 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           2:28.27    2:28.84    20    1  
                  32.48     1:10.65 (38.17)     1:49.81 (39.16)     2:28.84 (39.03)
 17 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.18    2:29.56    18  
                  32.02     1:09.77 (37.75)     1:49.89 (40.12)     2:29.56 (39.67)
 18 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:28.49    2:30.73    15  
                  34.25     1:13.29 (39.04)     1:52.87 (39.58)     2:30.73 (37.86)
 19 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.46    2:31.18    14  
                  33.95     1:12.50 (38.55)     1:53.20 (40.70)     2:31.18 (37.98)
 20 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           2:32.11    2:33.95     7  
                  34.57     1:13.93 (39.36)     1:54.75 (40.82)     2:33.95 (39.20)
 21 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.50    2:34.02     7  
                  34.22     1:14.52 (40.30)   2:34.02 (1:19.50)                    
 22 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.59    2:42.12        
                  35.10     1:16.08 (40.98)     1:59.45 (43.37)     2:42.12 (42.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.53    2:12.59         20  
                  31.61     1:04.74 (33.13)     1:38.75 (34.01)     2:12.59 (33.84)
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:15.32    2:19.82         17  
                  32.65     1:07.53 (34.88)     1:43.41 (35.88)     2:19.82 (36.41)
  3 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           2:23.67    2:22.56         16  
                  33.87     1:09.74 (35.87)     1:46.61 (36.87)     2:22.56 (35.95)
  4 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:18.85    2:22.79         15  
                  34.43     1:10.09 (35.66)   2:22.79 (1:12.70)                    
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.72    2:29.63         14  
                  35.05     1:11.86 (36.81)     1:50.71 (38.85)     2:29.63 (38.92)
  6 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:33.47         13  
                  36.48     1:15.17 (38.69)     1:53.87 (38.70)     2:33.47 (39.60)
  7 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.05    2:36.37         12  
                  36.60     1:16.09 (39.49)     1:57.05 (40.96)     2:36.37 (39.32)
  8 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.79    2:36.40         11  
                  35.24     1:14.49 (39.25)     1:55.56 (41.07)     2:36.40 (40.84)
  9 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:34.35    2:37.33          9  
                  35.96     1:15.16 (39.20)     1:57.15 (41.99)     2:37.33 (40.18)
 10 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:40.23    2:39.26          7  
                  38.23     1:18.29 (40.06)     1:59.06 (40.77)     2:39.26 (40.20)
 11 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           2:36.47    2:40.19          6  
                  37.02     1:17.02 (40.00)     1:58.40 (41.38)     2:40.19 (41.79)
 12 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           2:33.77    2:40.59          5  
                  38.85     1:18.59 (39.74)     1:59.71 (41.12)     2:40.59 (40.88)
 13 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.47    2:44.93          4  
                  38.77     1:21.13 (42.36)     2:04.43 (43.30)     2:44.93 (40.50)
 14 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.65    2:45.03          3  
                  37.26     1:18.59 (41.33)     2:02.57 (43.98)     2:45.03 (42.46)
 15 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           2:42.46    2:47.36          2  
                  39.52     1:22.74 (43.22)     2:06.91 (44.17)     2:47.36 (40.45)
 16 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.99    2:51.43          1  
                1:22.37                             2:07.48 ( )     2:51.43 (43.95)
 17 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.49    2:51.68        
                  41.69     1:26.20 (44.51)     2:09.77 (43.57)     2:51.68 (41.91)
 18 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.77    2:55.06        
                  40.02   2:55.06 (2:15.04)                                        
 19 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.41    3:03.55        
                  40.70     1:27.59 (46.89)   3:03.55 (1:35.96)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           2:42.08    2:43.00         20  
                  38.35     1:20.13 (41.78)     2:02.15 (42.02)     2:43.00 (40.85)
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 Middies-MR           2:45.84    2:43.03         17  
                  37.37     1:19.29 (41.92)     2:01.36 (42.07)     2:43.03 (41.67)
  3 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:40.58    2:43.72         16  
                  37.13     1:18.49 (41.36)     2:01.74 (43.25)     2:43.72 (41.98)
  4 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.03    2:44.05         15  
                  35.49     1:16.57 (41.08)     2:00.31 (43.74)     2:44.05 (43.74)
  5 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:57.81    2:50.98         14  
                  39.30     1:23.09 (43.79)     2:07.07 (43.98)     2:50.98 (43.91)
  6 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.49    2:55.44         13  
                  39.45     1:24.08 (44.63)     2:10.65 (46.57)     2:55.44 (44.79)
  7 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.21    2:55.88         12  
                  38.91     1:23.82 (44.91)     2:10.64 (46.82)     2:55.88 (45.24)
  8 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:56.53    2:56.95         11  
                  40.57     1:25.49 (44.92)     2:11.65 (46.16)     2:56.95 (45.30)
  9 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:53.44    2:58.61          9  
                  40.55     1:26.59 (46.04)     2:12.84 (46.25)     2:58.61 (45.77)
 10 Schmitt, Katherine  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.67    3:00.53          7  
                  41.29     1:27.48 (46.19)     2:13.76 (46.28)     3:00.53 (46.77)
 11 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:58.07    3:06.43          6  
                  41.65     1:29.96 (48.31)     2:18.31 (48.35)     3:06.43 (48.12)
 12 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.93    3:07.08          5  
                  42.76     1:30.14 (47.38)     2:18.54 (48.40)     3:07.08 (48.54)
 13 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           3:08.12    3:09.60          4  
                  43.67     1:31.77 (48.10)     2:20.46 (48.69)     3:09.60 (49.14)
 14 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           3:15.86    3:11.80          3  
                  43.53     1:34.29 (50.76)     2:24.61 (50.32)     3:11.80 (47.19)
 15 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.92    3:15.29          2  
                  44.71     1:36.73 (52.02)     2:27.13 (50.40)     3:15.29 (48.16)
 16 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:16.89    3:16.39          1  
 17 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.53    3:16.42        
                  44.42     1:34.40 (49.98)     2:26.14 (51.74)     3:16.42 (50.28)
 18 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.78    3:32.31        
 -- Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.24         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.86    2:17.10         20  
                  30.23     1:05.61 (35.38)     1:41.21 (35.60)     2:17.10 (35.89)
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    13 Middies-MR           2:24.84    2:28.87         17  
                  34.35     1:13.03 (38.68)     1:50.90 (37.87)     2:28.87 (37.97)
  3 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:32.33    2:42.06         16  
                  36.14     1:18.61 (42.47)     2:00.64 (42.03)     2:42.06 (41.42)
  4 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:57.42    2:46.59         15  
                  34.76     1:16.76 (42.00)     2:02.12 (45.36)     2:46.59 (44.47)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.37    2:50.50         14  
                  36.61     1:19.95 (43.34)     2:05.59 (45.64)     2:50.50 (44.91)
  6 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           2:58.51    3:01.06         13  
                  40.03     1:27.76 (47.73)     2:16.51 (48.75)     3:01.06 (44.55)
  7 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:12.46         12  
                  42.20     1:31.12 (48.92)     2:23.77 (52.65)     3:12.46 (48.69)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 31.47      31.15     4   20  
  2 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             35.00      35.38         17  
  3 Speres, Aristides    8 Middies-MR             34.73      35.81         16  
  4 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 34.93      36.01         15  
  5 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      38.08      37.90         14  
  6 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             38.73      38.73         13  
  7 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 38.62      39.59         12  
  8 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR             39.50      40.39         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR             42.40      40.60          9  
 10 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR             41.56      41.65          7  
 11 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR             46.33      42.40          6  
 12 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR             42.89      42.84          5  
 13 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 45.25      45.44          4  
 14 Babyak, Andrew G     7 Middies-MR             50.70      48.54          3  
 15 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR           56.16      50.03          2  
 16 Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR             52.54      51.93          1  
 17 Fedorovsky, Joshua   8 DSC-MR                 58.00      54.20        
 18 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 Middies-MR           1:02.17      58.64        
 19 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR             55.93      58.70        
 20 Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR           1:03.16    1:00.36        
 21 Postel, Bruce G      8 DSC-MR               1:05.33    1:02.77        
 -- Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             35.79         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 36.61      35.44         20  
  2 Speres, Aristides    8 Middies-MR             40.24      41.61         17  
  3 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 42.39      43.20         16  
  4 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             45.80      44.74         15  
  5 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             45.27      45.22         14  
  6 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.27      45.40         13  
  7 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             41.64      45.77         12  
  8 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 44.21      46.45         11  
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR             50.19      48.44          9  
 10 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR             53.76      50.72          7  
 11 Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR             47.47      51.21          6  
 12 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR             53.69      53.67          5  
 13 Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR                 57.18      54.94          4  
 14 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR           58.64      55.45          3  
 15 Babyak, Andrew G     7 Middies-MR             59.71      55.76          2  
 16 Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR             55.20      57.57          1  
 17 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR             57.83    1:01.44        
 18 Postel, Bruce G      8 DSC-MR               1:10.22    1:01.84        
 19 Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR           1:06.22    1:01.86        
 20 Fedorovsky, Joshua   8 DSC-MR               1:05.33    1:06.94        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   7 Middies-MR           1:09.18         DQ        
 -- Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR             50.26         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 43.93      43.05         20  
  2 Speres, Aristides    8 Middies-MR             48.52      50.40         17  
  3 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             50.50      52.18         16  
  4 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             53.95      54.57         15  
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR               1:01.70      57.21         14  
  6 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR             57.08      57.88         13  
  7 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             57.14      59.24         12  
  8 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR           1:07.09      59.58         10  
  8 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR             54.71      59.58         10  
 10 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 55.62    1:01.71          7  
 11 Babyak, Andrew G     7 Middies-MR           1:05.80    1:04.24          6  
 12 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.99    1:04.46          5  
 13 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR           1:10.12    1:06.26          4  
 14 Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR           1:01.38    1:07.95          3  
 15 Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.98          2  
 -- Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR           1:20.47         DQ        
 -- Chernobelsky, Mich   8 DSC-MR               1:13.03         DQ        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E     7 Middies-MR           1:03.01         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid    8 DSC-MR                 35.32      34.55         20  
  2 Khrystenko, Anton    8 DSC-MR                 40.04      40.72         17  
  3 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      42.74      41.77         16  
  4 Lomeyko, Konstanti   8 DSC-MR                 45.29      44.29         15  
  5 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             46.10      44.42         14  
  6 Speres, Aristides    8 Middies-MR             47.45      48.47         13  
  7 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             45.94      50.61         12  
  8 Kanim, Jared F       8 Middies-MR             55.41      52.01         11  
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew    8 Middies-MR             58.35      53.64          9  
 10 Becerra, Kyle D      8 Middies-MR           1:01.95    1:00.70          7  
 11 Dhaene, Arnaud       8 Middies-MR             58.68    1:11.77          6  
 12 Distler, Alex J      8 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:12.28          5  
 13 Babyak, Andrew G     7 Middies-MR           1:13.80    1:27.54          4  
 -- Ho, Lleyton M        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Susz, Jackson E      7 Middies-MR           1:12.69         DQ        
 -- Barker, Evan W       7 Middies-MR           1:23.43         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             32.76      32.39         20  
  2 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             33.26      33.25         17  
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             35.20      35.90         16  
  4 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                36.20      36.19         15  
  5 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.40      36.49         14  
  6 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             36.72      38.42         13  
  7 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             39.72      39.43         12  
  8 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             38.75      39.76         11  
  9 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 40.24      40.88          9  
 10 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR             40.67      40.91          7  
 11 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             40.99      41.25          6  
 12 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR             40.00      42.99          5  
 13 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR             44.62      43.75          4  
 14 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR             41.89      43.98          3  
 15 Rustamov, Ilya       9 DSC-MR                 48.86      44.19          2  
 16 Valuyk, Vlad         9 DSC-MR                    NT      45.65          1  
 17 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR             47.98      52.79        
 18 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR             52.73      58.80        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             36.12      36.05         20  
  2 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             38.16      37.90         17  
  3 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             40.38      41.09         16  
  4 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             41.40      41.52         15  
  5 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                41.45      42.34         14  
  6 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             47.98      44.11         13  
  7 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             44.63      45.44         12  
  8 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             46.73      46.45         11  
  9 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 50.33      48.61          9  
 10 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.04      49.07          7  
 11 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR             47.47      50.24          6  
 12 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR             51.70      50.50          5  
 13 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR             50.15      50.75          4  
 14 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR             48.48      51.65          3  
 15 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR             52.83      52.27          2  
 16 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR             54.15      53.42          1  
 17 Rustamov, Ilya       9 DSC-MR               1:05.25      55.05        
 18 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR             59.85    1:04.20        
 -- Valuyk, Vlad         9 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             46.25      46.57         20  
  2 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             47.17      47.19         17  
  3 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             47.51      47.30         16  
  4 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.94      47.37         15  
  5 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             51.73      49.53         14  
  6 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR             54.66      52.58         13  
  7 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             54.13      53.26         12  
  8 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             53.04      54.60         11  
  9 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             55.10      54.73          9  
 10 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR             53.42      55.71          7  
 11 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 59.85    1:02.32          6  
 12 Rustamov, Ilya       9 DSC-MR               1:10.00    1:04.51          5  
 13 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           1:04.35    1:05.26          4  
 14 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:09.26          3  
 15 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           1:11.92    1:14.97          2  
 -- Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR             54.70         DQ        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR             55.83         DQ        
 -- Valuyk, Vlad         9 DSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             40.99      38.03         20  
  2 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             39.74      39.56         17  
  3 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                44.87      40.74         16  
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             40.24      42.71         15  
  5 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             44.51      47.08         14  
  6 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             44.01      47.33         13  
  7 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             48.76      47.84         12  
  8 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.94      52.65         11  
  9 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             51.69      53.00          9  
 10 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR             57.11      53.37          7  
 11 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR             56.15      58.83          6  
 12 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR           1:03.40      58.84          5  
 13 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR           1:03.90    1:00.08          4  
 14 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           1:02.70    1:03.44          3  
 -- Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR           1:01.59         DQ        
 -- Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:24.59    1:25.12         20  
                  39.97     1:25.12 (45.15)                                        
  2 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:25.53    1:28.63         17  
                  40.75     1:28.63 (47.88)                                        
  3 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:32.43    1:30.66         16  
                  41.93     1:30.66 (48.73)                                        
  4 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:35.42    1:36.77         15  
                  42.97     1:36.77 (53.80)                                        
  5 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:40.81    1:38.38         14  
                  47.03     1:38.38 (51.35)                                        
  6 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR           1:40.64    1:39.54         13  
                  45.75     1:39.54 (53.79)                                        
  7 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                    NT    1:46.95         12  
                  50.99     1:46.95 (55.96)                                        
  8 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR           1:47.25    1:47.61         11  
                  50.25     1:47.61 (57.36)                                        
  9 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.86    1:50.25          9  
                  50.47     1:50.25 (59.78)                                        
 10 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR           1:55.74    1:54.45          7  
                  53.57   1:54.45 (1:00.88)                                        
 11 DeStaebler, Andrew   9 Middies-MR           1:50.59    1:55.42          6  
                  55.91     1:55.42 (59.51)                                        
 12 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.96          5  
                  58.05     1:56.96 (58.91)                                        
 13 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           2:10.14    2:05.40          4  
                  59.05   2:05.40 (1:06.35)                                        
 -- Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:12.48        DQ (1:19.92)                                        
 -- Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.39         DQ        
                  43.89          DQ (52.17)                                        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR           1:52.38         DQ        
                  55.07          DQ (57.59)                                        
 -- Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                  47.72        DQ (1:00.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             30.23      30.04    15   20  
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             30.37      30.66     9   17  
  3 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.83      31.91         16  
  4 Curran, Tyler D     10 Middies-MR             33.42      33.24         15  
  5 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR             33.62      33.33         14  
  6 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  33.90      33.41         13  
  7 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                36.86      34.27         12  
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR             33.54      35.03         11  
  9 Medvedev, Nik       10 YFD-MR                 35.84      35.73          9  
 10 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR                36.66      36.88          7  
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 Middies-MR             37.02      36.89          6  
 12 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR                37.29      36.93          5  
 13 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           37.22      37.04          4  
 14 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR             42.59      40.55          3  
 15 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.83      41.99          2  
 16 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                48.41      48.43          1  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             35.07      35.20         20  
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             37.52      36.95         17  
  3 Curran, Tyler D     10 Middies-MR             37.15      36.96         16  
  4 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  39.54      38.05         15  
  5 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.30      38.70         14  
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 Middies-MR             41.16      39.86         13  
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR             40.65      40.10         12  
  8 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           39.57      40.74         11  
  9 Medvedev, Nik       10 YFD-MR                 41.03      41.13          9  
 10 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR             40.43      41.54          7  
 11 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR                42.51      42.10          6  
 12 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.50      43.31          5  
 13 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                43.33      45.13          4  
 14 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR                42.02      47.52          3  
 15 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR             50.32      48.02          2  
 16 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                46.76      49.84          1  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           40.16      38.92         20  
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             40.12      39.41         17  
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 Middies-MR             43.28      42.46         16  
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             46.55      43.96         15  
  5 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.24      44.47         14  
  6 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR             44.68      45.56         13  
  7 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  46.16      46.37         12  
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR             47.45      47.72         11  
  9 Medvedev, Nik       10 YFD-MR                 48.26      48.99          9  
 10 Curran, Tyler D     10 Middies-MR             49.31      49.90          7  
 11 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR                53.54      51.07          6  
 12 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           53.93      53.22          5  
 13 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR             55.60      54.54          4  
 14 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.93      59.38          3  
 15 Carlin, Michael H   10 TVSC-MR                55.93    1:01.17          2  
 -- Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              1:01.29         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR             35.04      35.41         20  
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR             35.53      35.97         17  
  3 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  37.69      36.37         16  
  4 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           38.78      38.01         15  
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR             40.31      38.89         14  
  6 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.02      39.71         13  
  7 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR             43.49      40.47         12  
  8 Curran, Tyler D     10 Middies-MR             39.80      41.06         11  
  9 Sanders, Elijah H   10 TVSC-MR                43.43      42.48          9  
 10 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 Middies-MR             44.75      45.30          7  
 11 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           46.00      46.52          6  
 12 Medvedev, Nik       10 YFD-MR                 46.90      52.58          5  
 13 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR           1:07.09      58.20          4  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   10 Middies-MR           1:18.03    1:17.58         20  
                  36.36     1:17.58 (41.22)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:17.07    1:17.59         17  
                  37.16     1:17.59 (40.43)                                        
  3 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.25    1:23.86         16  
                  37.81     1:23.86 (46.05)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:26.29    1:26.28         15  
                  37.81     1:26.28 (48.47)                                        
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR           1:24.55    1:26.38         14  
                  38.73     1:26.38 (47.65)                                        
  6 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:28.23    1:26.48         13  
                  40.61     1:26.48 (45.87)                                        
  7 Curran, Tyler D     10 Middies-MR           1:25.53    1:29.76         12  
                  41.08     1:29.76 (48.68)                                        
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 Middies-MR           1:28.65    1:30.22         11  
                  43.29     1:30.22 (46.93)                                        
  9 Medvedev, Nik       10 YFD-MR               1:41.40    1:30.28          9  
                  44.66     1:30.28 (45.62)                                        
 10 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.08    1:34.42          7  
                  41.81     1:34.42 (52.61)                                        
 11 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR           1:48.88    1:46.12          6  
                  52.59     1:46.12 (53.53)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.95         DQ        
                  51.95        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:08.55    1:06.54     9   20  
                  32.57     1:06.54 (33.97)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50    1:11.82         17  
                  34.80     1:11.82 (37.02)                                        
  3 Curran, Tyler D     10 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:12.06         16  
                  35.10     1:12.06 (36.96)                                        
  4 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:11.79    1:13.24         15  
                  35.00     1:13.24 (38.24)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.58    1:13.80         14  
                  34.62     1:13.80 (39.18)                                        
  6 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:15.12    1:14.91         13  
                  35.83     1:14.91 (39.08)                                        
  7 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:16.19    1:15.06         12  
                  36.02     1:15.06 (39.04)                                        
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:15.44         11  
                  35.24     1:15.44 (40.20)                                        
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:15.16    1:18.79          9  
                  36.88     1:18.79 (41.91)                                        
 10 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.53    1:19.08          7  
                  37.56     1:19.08 (41.52)                                        
 11 Medvedev, Nik       10 YFD-MR               1:25.19    1:19.80          6  
                  37.64     1:19.80 (42.16)                                        
 12 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:22.51    1:21.35          5  
                  38.34     1:21.35 (43.01)                                        
 13 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 Middies-MR           1:26.83    1:21.93          4  
                  38.66     1:21.93 (43.27)                                        
 14 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.08    1:23.27          3  
                  38.51     1:23.27 (44.76)                                        
 15 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.63    1:25.40          2  
 16 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:27.06    1:25.94          1  
                  41.17     1:25.94 (44.77)                                        
 17 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR           1:25.85    1:26.35        
                  41.13     1:26.35 (45.22)                                        
 18 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.05    1:26.82        
                  40.11     1:26.82 (46.71)                                        
 19 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.58    1:28.92        
                  41.52     1:28.92 (47.40)                                        
 20 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:29.94    1:29.49        
                  42.60     1:29.49 (46.89)                                        
 21 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR           1:32.49    1:30.62        
                  42.38     1:30.62 (48.24)                                        
 22 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.26    1:31.15        
                  44.01     1:31.15 (47.14)                                        
 23 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR           1:35.33    1:31.90        
                  43.91     1:31.90 (47.99)                                        
 24 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR           1:33.50    1:33.19        
                  43.33     1:33.19 (49.86)                                        
 25 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                1:26.90    1:33.48        
                  42.88     1:33.48 (50.60)                                        
 26 Leitner, Julius      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.89    1:35.17        
                  42.92     1:35.17 (52.25)                                        
 27 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR           1:34.78    1:35.78        
                  44.28     1:35.78 (51.50)                                        
 28 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR           1:41.33    1:36.89        
                  44.92     1:36.89 (51.97)                                        
 29 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.79    1:38.09        
                  47.78     1:38.09 (50.31)                                        
 30 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.90    1:38.77        
                  46.31     1:38.77 (52.46)                                        
 31 Eliav, Nathaniel     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.16    1:39.75        
                  45.12     1:39.75 (54.63)                                        
 32 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           1:38.28    1:41.29        
 33 Matatov, Richard     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.23    1:41.83        
                  47.71     1:41.83 (54.12)                                        
 34 Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.56    1:42.98        
                  46.99     1:42.98 (55.99)                                        
 35 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR           1:45.48    1:43.69        
                  47.81     1:43.69 (55.88)                                        
 36 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           1:49.14    1:55.09        
                1:55.12         1:55.09 ( )                                        
 37 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           2:08.66    2:00.81        
                  56.82   2:00.81 (1:03.99)                                        
 38 Bourdin, Paul        9 YFD-MR                    NT    2:09.07        
                1:04.21   2:09.07 (1:04.86)                                        
 39 Berchansky, Michae   9 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.98    2:24.08        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:18.22    15   20  
                  38.32     1:18.22 (39.90)                                        
  2 Curran, Tyler D     10 Middies-MR           1:22.13    1:22.53     3   17  
                  39.80     1:22.53 (42.73)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.34    1:23.25     1   16  
                  40.14     1:23.25 (43.11)                                        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:24.58    1:25.32         15  
                  41.80     1:25.32 (43.52)                                        
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 Middies-MR           1:30.91    1:25.38         14  
  6 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:29.05    1:26.26         13  
  7 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:28.33    1:27.80         12  
                  43.17     1:27.80 (44.63)                                        
  8 Medvedev, Nik       10 YFD-MR               1:26.22    1:28.11         11  
  9 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.57    1:28.97          9  
                  42.42     1:28.97 (46.55)                                        
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR           1:31.44    1:30.25          7  
                  42.78     1:30.25 (47.47)                                        
 11 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:28.69    1:31.00          6  
                  43.54     1:31.00 (47.46)                                        
 12 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.05    1:32.45          5  
                  44.80     1:32.45 (47.65)                                        
 13 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.56    1:38.84          4  
                  47.80     1:38.84 (51.04)                                        
 14 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:37.79    1:38.85          3  
                  47.52     1:38.85 (51.33)                                        
 15 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.83    1:39.90          2  
                  47.73     1:39.90 (52.17)                                        
 16 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR           1:49.65    1:40.80          1  
                  50.68     1:40.80 (50.12)                                        
 17 Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.49    1:42.90        
                  50.11     1:42.90 (52.79)                                        
 18 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR           1:43.39    1:43.84        
                  49.18     1:43.84 (54.66)                                        
 19 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR           1:54.64    1:46.27        
                  52.41     1:46.27 (53.86)                                        
 20 Berchansky, Michae   9 Aquaflames-MR        1:53.00    1:46.76        
                  51.79     1:46.76 (54.97)                                        
 21 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR           1:45.60    1:46.93        
                  51.54     1:46.93 (55.39)                                        
 22 Vaiman, Josh G      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:46.86    1:47.02        
 23 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.28    1:47.12        
                  52.03     1:47.12 (55.09)                                        
 24 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.16        
                  51.20     1:47.16 (55.96)                                        
 25 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.78    1:47.44        
                  53.19     1:47.44 (54.25)                                        
 26 Matatov, Richard     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.99    1:47.77        
                  52.68     1:47.77 (55.09)                                        
 27 Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.35    1:50.64        
                  53.08     1:50.64 (57.56)                                        
 28 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           1:50.56    1:51.17        
 29 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR           1:56.56    1:52.60        
                  54.95     1:52.60 (57.65)                                        
 30 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.75        
                  56.50   1:56.75 (1:00.25)                                        
 31 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR           2:13.43    2:09.22        
                1:02.43   2:09.22 (1:06.79)                                        
 32 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           2:01.23    2:15.03        
                1:06.37   2:15.03 (1:08.66)                                        
 33 Bourdin, Paul        9 YFD-MR                    NT    2:15.04        
                1:06.52   2:15.04 (1:08.52)                                        
 -- Leitner, Julius      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.89         DQ        
                1:55.63          DQ (17.68)                                        
 -- Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.95         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.31    1:24.54    13   20  
                  40.53     1:24.54 (44.01)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:27.35     4   17  
                  41.81     1:27.35 (45.54)                                        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 Middies-MR           1:33.82    1:31.95         16  
                  44.13     1:31.95 (47.82)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.05    1:37.23         15  
  5 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:35.18    1:38.93         14  
                  46.81     1:38.93 (52.12)                                        
  6 Reynolds, William   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.98    1:39.77         13  
                  46.67     1:39.77 (53.10)                                        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:50.09    1:41.83         12  
                  48.76     1:41.83 (53.07)                                        
  8 Medvedev, Nik       10 YFD-MR               1:55.76    1:42.28         11  
                  49.30     1:42.28 (52.98)                                        
  9 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:41.47    1:42.65          9  
                  47.77     1:42.65 (54.88)                                        
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.78          7  
                  50.82     1:44.78 (53.96)                                        
 11 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:56.70    1:47.91          6  
                  49.72     1:47.91 (58.19)                                        
 12 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.35    1:48.60          5  
                  49.64     1:48.60 (58.96)                                        
 13 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                1:51.82    1:49.93          4  
                  52.32     1:49.93 (57.61)                                        
 14 Curran, Tyler D     10 Middies-MR           1:47.27    1:50.60          3  
                  52.69     1:50.60 (57.91)                                        
 15 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           2:07.21    1:50.65          2  
                  52.26     1:50.65 (58.39)                                        
 16 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.85    1:52.82          1  
                  53.59     1:52.82 (59.23)                                        
 17 Sokolski, Michael    9 Middies-MR           2:07.31    1:56.84        
                  56.27   1:56.84 (1:00.57)                                        
 18 Leitner, Julius      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.68    1:58.12        
 19 Shenkman, Ben S      9 Middies-MR           2:09.74    1:58.83        
                  56.30   1:58.83 (1:02.53)                                        
 20 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.24        
                  56.46   1:59.24 (1:02.78)                                        
 21 Hicks, Christopher   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.62        
                  57.82   2:03.62 (1:05.80)                                        
 22 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR           2:12.11    2:03.72        
                1:00.29   2:03.72 (1:03.43)                                        
 23 Lamadrid, Andrew M   9 Middies-MR           2:06.53    2:06.35        
                  58.80   2:06.35 (1:07.55)                                        
 24 Samberg, David       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.85    2:12.09        
                1:02.31   2:12.09 (1:09.78)                                        
 25 Hanlon, Kyle A      10 Middies-MR           2:26.55    2:14.60        
                1:06.61   2:14.60 (1:07.99)                                        
 26 Eliav, Nathaniel     9 Aquaflames-MR        2:28.25    2:29.10        
                1:08.55   2:29.10 (1:20.55)                                        
 27 Rizzi, Nicholas L    9 Middies-MR           2:23.66    2:30.32        
                1:12.15   2:30.32 (1:18.17)                                        
 28 Filardi, Michael H   9 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.38        
                1:26.10   3:03.38 (1:37.28)                                        
 -- Barrack, Dan        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:12.15        DQ (1:14.88)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.62         DQ        
                  46.58          DQ (52.63)                                        
 -- Suh, Brian           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.26         DQ        
                  55.50        DQ (1:01.17)                                        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR           2:08.43         DQ        
                  55.56        DQ (1:01.97)                                        
 -- Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11         DQ        
                1:03.33        DQ (1:07.93)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.64    1:20.63         20  
                  38.72     1:20.63 (41.91)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   10 Middies-MR           1:20.73    1:21.01         17  
                  37.38     1:21.01 (43.63)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.63    1:27.69         16  
                  41.57     1:27.69 (46.12)                                        
  4 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.25    1:30.25         15  
                  40.41     1:30.25 (49.84)                                        
  5 Curran, Tyler D     10 Middies-MR           1:31.35    1:33.84         14  
                  45.23     1:33.84 (48.61)                                        
  6 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:51.38    1:34.59         13  
                  42.93     1:34.59 (51.66)                                        
  7 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:38.33    1:35.25         12  
                  43.58     1:35.25 (51.67)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:46.15    1:37.48         11  
                  46.30     1:37.48 (51.18)                                        
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.30          9  
                  43.80     1:38.30 (54.50)                                        
 10 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 Middies-MR           1:46.32    1:39.09          7  
                  46.85     1:39.09 (52.24)                                        
 11 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:52.90    1:44.75          6  
                  47.62     1:44.75 (57.13)                                        
 12 Medvedev, Nik       10 YFD-MR               1:50.98    1:46.43          5  
                  48.21     1:46.43 (58.22)                                        
 13 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.71          4  
                  51.00     1:50.71 (59.71)                                        
 14 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.55          3  
                  52.20   1:54.55 (1:02.35)                                        
 15 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:55.16          2  
                  49.29   1:55.16 (1:05.87)                                        
 16 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.41          1  
                  53.84   2:01.41 (1:07.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             56.99      56.26    64   20  
                  27.12       56.26 (29.14)                                        
  2 Georgescu, Ronald   12 LGAC-MR                58.99      56.44    63   17  
                  27.42       56.44 (29.02)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR             58.42      58.11    53   16  
                  27.84       58.11 (30.27)                                        
  4 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           58.29      58.41    51   15  
                  28.01       58.41 (30.40)                                        
  5 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             59.00      58.46    50   14  
                  28.30       58.46 (30.16)                                        
  6 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:01.50    1:00.36    40   13  
                  28.98     1:00.36 (31.38)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:01.00    1:00.74    38   12  
                  29.58     1:00.74 (31.16)                                        
  8 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR             59.73    1:00.82    37   11  
                  28.73     1:00.82 (32.09)                                        
  9 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.12    1:01.45    34    9  
                  29.66     1:01.45 (31.79)                                        
 10 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.73    1:01.74    32    7  
                  28.80     1:01.74 (32.94)                                        
 11 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:02.59    1:01.75    32    6  
                  29.36     1:01.75 (32.39)                                        
 12 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-MR                1:02.42    1:02.94    26    5  
                  29.70     1:02.94 (33.24)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:04.85    1:04.55    18    4  
                  31.30     1:04.55 (33.25)                                        
 14 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.79    1:05.63    13    3  
                  30.45     1:05.63 (35.18)                                        
 15 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:04.12    1:05.64    13    2  
                  31.62     1:05.64 (34.02)                                        
 16 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:06.03    1:06.18    11    1  
                  31.62     1:06.18 (34.56)                                        
 17 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:05.13    1:06.31    10  
                  31.22     1:06.31 (35.09)                                        
 18 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:06.90    1:06.49     9  
                  31.46     1:06.49 (35.03)                                        
 19 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.50    1:06.55     9  
                  31.33     1:06.55 (35.22)                                        
 20 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:07.56    1:06.79     8  
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)                                        
 20 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                1:06.37    1:06.79     8  
                  31.86     1:06.79 (34.93)                                        
 22 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:08.67    1:07.38     5  
                  32.01     1:07.38 (35.37)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           1:11.61    1:08.51     0  
 24 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:08.53    1:08.66     0  
                  32.65     1:08.66 (36.01)                                        
 25 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           1:15.49    1:10.13        
                  33.60     1:10.13 (36.53)                                        
 26 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:13.20    1:10.54        
                  33.68     1:10.54 (36.86)                                        
 27 Swinghamer, Jake A  11 Middies-MR           1:15.57    1:13.36        
                  34.42     1:13.36 (38.94)                                        
 28 Eghrari, Ryan C     12 TVSC-MR              1:14.34    1:14.50        
                  34.99     1:14.50 (39.51)                                        
 29 King, Charles       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.27    1:23.49        
                  37.92     1:23.49 (45.57)                                        
 30 Kruse, Kevin M      12 TVSC-MR              1:31.35    1:30.12        
                  41.93     1:30.12 (48.19)                                        
 31 Zaruvinsky, Leon    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.86    1:30.61        
                  42.26     1:30.61 (48.35)                                        
 32 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:35.45    1:35.85        
                  45.35     1:35.85 (50.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald   12 LGAC-MR              2:06.30    2:01.39    67   20  
                  27.44       58.47 (31.03)     1:30.28 (31.81)     2:01.39 (31.11)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.73    2:01.79    65   17  
                  28.16       59.68 (31.52)     1:31.50 (31.82)     2:01.79 (30.29)
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.31    2:06.54    51   16  
                  28.47       59.88 (31.41)     1:32.96 (33.08)     2:06.54 (33.58)
  4 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           2:09.79    2:07.07    50   15  
                  28.67     1:01.09 (32.42)     1:34.14 (33.05)     2:07.07 (32.93)
  5 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:07.45    49   14  
                  29.11     1:02.56 (33.45)     1:34.71 (32.15)     2:07.45 (32.74)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.19    2:12.13    36   13  
                  30.18     1:05.01 (34.83)     1:39.34 (34.33)     2:12.13 (32.79)
  7 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           2:11.26    2:12.17    36   12  
                  29.42     1:02.76 (33.34)     1:37.50 (34.74)     2:12.17 (34.67)
  8 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.39    2:13.13    33   11  
                  30.02     1:04.44 (34.42)     1:40.06 (35.62)     2:13.13 (33.07)
  9 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           2:11.33    2:14.16    31    9  
                  30.23     1:04.22 (33.99)     1:39.01 (34.79)     2:14.16 (35.15)
 10 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:15.14    2:16.70    24    7  
                  30.81     1:06.25 (35.44)     1:42.21 (35.96)     2:16.70 (34.49)
 11 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           2:18.15    2:17.28    23    6  
                  31.37     1:06.65 (35.28)     1:42.03 (35.38)     2:17.28 (35.25)
 12 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.07    2:17.52    22    5  
                  32.20     1:07.19 (34.99)     1:42.98 (35.79)     2:17.52 (34.54)
 13 Carey, Jack         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.19    2:17.73    22    4  
                  31.67     1:07.78 (36.11)     1:43.97 (36.19)     2:17.73 (33.76)
 14 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.44    2:19.03    19    3  
                  31.05     1:07.23 (36.18)     1:44.26 (37.03)     2:19.03 (34.77)
 15 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           2:19.18    2:19.84    17    2  
                  31.87     1:08.01 (36.14)     1:44.44 (36.43)     2:19.84 (35.40)
 16 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-MR                2:16.46    2:19.94    17    1  
                  31.20     1:06.92 (35.72)     1:44.42 (37.50)     2:19.94 (35.52)
 17 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:23.31    2:19.97    17  
                  32.17     1:08.34 (36.17)     1:44.53 (36.19)     2:19.97 (35.44)
 18 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.37    2:21.02    14  
                  32.74     1:08.39 (35.65)     1:45.17 (36.78)     2:21.02 (35.85)
 19 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:27.27    2:23.76     8  
                  33.05     1:09.57 (36.52)     1:46.71 (37.14)     2:23.76 (37.05)
 20 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.35    2:23.88     8  
                  32.24     1:09.22 (36.98)     1:46.79 (37.57)     2:23.88 (37.09)
 21 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:25.21    2:24.22     7  
                  32.83     1:10.33 (37.50)     1:47.95 (37.62)     2:24.22 (36.27)
 22 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.52    2:25.69     4  
                  32.77     1:10.84 (38.07)     1:49.14 (38.30)     2:25.69 (36.55)
 23 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           2:38.26    2:26.02     3  
                  33.98     1:11.53 (37.55)     1:49.29 (37.76)     2:26.02 (36.73)
 24 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:29.69        
                  33.53     1:12.60 (39.07)     1:52.97 (40.37)     2:29.69 (36.72)
 25 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           2:33.83    2:30.38        
                  33.42     1:11.84 (38.42)     1:51.48 (39.64)     2:30.38 (38.90)
 26 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.26    2:30.58        
                  34.04     1:11.14 (37.10)     1:50.98 (39.84)     2:30.58 (39.60)
 27 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.55    2:32.57        
                  32.89     1:11.17 (38.28)     1:52.31 (41.14)     2:32.57 (40.26)
 28 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR                NT    2:34.24        
                  46.74     1:41.84 (55.10)     2:34.24 (52.40)                    
 29 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.18    2:34.79        
                  36.41     1:15.01 (38.60)     1:54.39 (39.38)     2:34.79 (40.40)
 30 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.13    2:34.96        
                  35.24     1:14.98 (39.74)     1:55.71 (40.73)     2:34.96 (39.25)
 31 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           2:36.78    2:37.23        
                  35.67     1:15.94 (40.27)     1:57.62 (41.68)     2:37.23 (39.61)
 32 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR        2:39.00    3:02.75        
                  40.51     1:27.66 (47.15)     2:16.16 (48.50)     3:02.75 (46.59)
 33 Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.21    3:02.99        
                  39.51     1:25.20 (45.69)     2:14.95 (49.75)     3:02.99 (48.04)
 34 King, Charles       11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.72    3:03.09        
                  38.06     1:24.62 (46.56)   3:03.09 (1:38.47)                    
 35 Golant, Jeremy T    12 Aquaflames-MR        2:31.99    3:03.53        
                  37.48     1:22.50 (45.02)     2:13.70 (51.20)     3:03.53 (49.83)
 36 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR        3:05.99    3:31.29        
                  43.73     1:40.24 (56.51)     2:37.87 (57.63)     3:31.29 (53.42)
 37 Yu, Steven          11 Aquaflames-MR        3:05.99    3:31.85        
                  44.78     1:41.82 (57.04)     2:39.09 (57.27)     3:31.85 (52.76)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.33    1:01.33    82   20  
                  29.69     1:01.33 (31.64)                                        
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:03.88    1:03.84    70   17  
                  31.48     1:03.84 (32.36)                                        
  3 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:05.01    1:05.63    62   16  
                  31.87     1:05.63 (33.76)                                        
  4 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:08.00    1:06.64    57   15  
                  32.60     1:06.64 (34.04)                                        
  5 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:06.30    1:07.49    54   14  
                  32.99     1:07.49 (34.50)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:08.19    1:07.87    52   13  
                  33.25     1:07.87 (34.62)                                        
  7 Georgescu, Ronald   12 LGAC-MR              1:10.70    1:09.81    45   12  
                  34.37     1:09.81 (35.44)                                        
  8 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.51    1:12.03    36   11  
                  35.88     1:12.03 (36.15)                                        
  9 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:13.87    1:13.26    32    9  
                  35.51     1:13.26 (37.75)                                        
 10 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:13.67    30    7  
                  36.11     1:13.67 (37.56)                                        
 11 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:14.07    1:14.08    29    6  
                  37.01     1:14.08 (37.07)                                        
 12 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:16.77    1:14.46    28    5  
                  36.92     1:14.46 (37.54)                                        
 13 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.31    1:15.15    25    4  
                  36.38     1:15.15 (38.77)                                        
 14 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-MR                1:15.91    1:15.58    24    3  
                  36.79     1:15.58 (38.79)                                        
 15 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:15.66    24    2  
                  37.30     1:15.66 (38.36)                                        
 16 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                1:15.65    1:15.72    23    1  
                  37.32     1:15.72 (38.40)                                        
 17 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:15.87    23  
                  36.63     1:15.87 (39.24)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           1:14.92    1:16.15    22  
                  37.33     1:16.15 (38.82)                                        
 19 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.15    1:17.79    17  
                  37.52     1:17.79 (40.27)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           1:19.54    1:18.89    13  
                  38.61     1:18.89 (40.28)                                        
 21 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.27    1:20.15    10  
                  38.35     1:20.15 (41.80)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:22.20    1:20.21     9  
                  39.07     1:20.21 (41.14)                                        
 23 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:25.52    1:20.50     9  
 24 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:20.49    1:20.88     8  
                  39.31     1:20.88 (41.57)                                        
 25 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.93    1:21.46     6  
                  39.42     1:21.46 (42.04)                                        
 26 Swinghamer, Jake A  11 Middies-MR           1:23.97    1:23.89        
                  40.90     1:23.89 (42.99)                                        
 27 Eghrari, Ryan C     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.45    1:30.32        
 28 Kruse, Kevin M      12 TVSC-MR              1:46.79    1:52.61        
                  54.39     1:52.61 (58.22)                                        
 -- Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:52.28         DQ        
                  53.51          DQ (58.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.91    2:12.79         20  
                  30.97     1:04.68 (33.71)     1:39.52 (34.84)     2:12.79 (33.27)
  2 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.27    2:14.21         17  
                  32.54     1:07.44 (34.90)     1:41.70 (34.26)     2:14.21 (32.51)
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:18.35    2:15.30         16  
                  32.02     1:06.65 (34.63)     1:41.23 (34.58)     2:15.30 (34.07)
  4 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           2:16.86    2:17.29         15  
                  32.04     1:06.61 (34.57)     1:42.07 (35.46)     2:17.29 (35.22)
  5 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           2:32.70    2:21.43         14  
                  33.27     1:09.30 (36.03)     1:46.15 (36.85)     2:21.43 (35.28)
  6 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:23.95         13  
                  34.13     1:10.51 (36.38)     1:47.80 (37.29)     2:23.95 (36.15)
  7 Georgescu, Ronald   12 LGAC-MR                   NT    2:30.25         12  
                  35.36     1:12.92 (37.56)     1:52.04 (39.12)     2:30.25 (38.21)
  8 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.54    2:31.98         11  
                  36.10     1:16.05 (39.95)     1:54.61 (38.56)     2:31.98 (37.37)
  9 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:36.43    2:35.39          9  
                  36.11     1:15.94 (39.83)     1:55.96 (40.02)     2:35.39 (39.43)
 10 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           2:43.73    2:35.53          7  
                  37.45     1:17.10 (39.65)     1:56.85 (39.75)     2:35.53 (38.68)
 11 Carey, Jack         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.99    2:36.32          6  
                  36.49     1:16.05 (39.56)     1:56.86 (40.81)     2:36.32 (39.46)
 12 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           2:35.03    2:36.98          5  
                  37.03     1:16.68 (39.65)     1:56.90 (40.22)     2:36.98 (40.08)
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:38.25    2:37.76          4  
                  37.64     1:17.92 (40.28)     1:58.63 (40.71)     2:37.76 (39.13)
 14 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:38.02    2:38.69          3  
                  36.78     1:17.09 (40.31)     1:58.41 (41.32)     2:38.69 (40.28)
 15 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:39.26          2  
                  38.27     1:19.19 (40.92)     2:00.84 (41.65)     2:39.26 (38.42)
 16 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.94    2:40.43          1  
 17 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.85    2:40.61        
                  38.11     1:19.62 (41.51)     2:01.54 (41.92)     2:40.61 (39.07)
 18 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           2:40.10    2:41.09        
                  37.47     1:17.89 (40.42)     2:00.18 (42.29)     2:41.09 (40.91)
 19 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:44.61        
                  37.93     1:20.60 (42.67)     2:04.37 (43.77)     2:44.61 (40.24)
 20 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.18    2:47.06        
                  37.95     1:20.53 (42.58)     2:04.57 (44.04)     2:47.06 (42.49)
 21 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.31    2:47.67        
                  38.05     1:21.18 (43.13)     2:05.35 (44.17)     2:47.67 (42.32)
 22 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.63        
                  39.93     1:23.56 (43.63)     2:07.15 (43.59)     2:48.63 (41.48)
 23 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.42    2:52.21        
                  41.29     1:25.80 (44.51)     2:10.51 (44.71)     2:52.21 (41.70)
 24 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           3:11.24    2:52.57        
                  40.07     1:23.70 (43.63)     2:08.08 (44.38)     2:52.57 (44.49)
 25 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:55.01    2:56.60        
                  41.45     1:25.20 (43.75)     2:11.63 (46.43)     2:56.60 (44.97)
 26 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:59.05        
                  40.42     1:27.20 (46.78)     2:13.41 (46.21)     2:59.05 (45.64)
 27 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR                NT    2:59.84        
                                1:28.49 ( )     2:15.94 (47.45)     2:59.84 (43.90)
 28 Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.60    3:05.87        
                  43.40     1:31.97 (48.57)     2:20.14 (48.17)     3:05.87 (45.73)
 29 Golant, Jeremy T    12 Aquaflames-MR        2:43.88    3:25.07        
                                1:38.97 ( )     2:32.10 (53.13)     3:25.07 (52.97)
 30 King, Charles       11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:27.53        
                  47.63     1:39.53 (51.90)     2:34.01 (54.48)     3:27.53 (53.52)
 31 Breland, Zachary    12 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    3:35.47        
                  50.59     1:44.65 (54.06)     2:39.97 (55.32)     3:35.47 (55.50)
 32 Rebeyev, Eliran     11 Aquaflames-MR        3:10.00    3:41.38        
                  50.67     1:46.29 (55.62)     2:44.10 (57.81)     3:41.38 (57.28)
 -- Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           2:26.22         DQ        
                  33.16     1:09.38 (36.22)     1:46.29 (36.91)          DQ (36.66)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald   12 LGAC-MR              1:13.10    1:12.51    59   20  
                  34.61     1:12.51 (37.90)                                        
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.17    1:13.40    55   17  
                  34.81     1:13.40 (38.59)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:13.59    1:14.41    51   16  
                  35.37     1:14.41 (39.04)                                        
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:15.15    1:17.45    38   15  
                  37.20     1:17.45 (40.25)                                        
  5 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.38    1:18.02    36   14  
                  36.52     1:18.02 (41.50)                                        
  6 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-MR                1:21.32    1:20.78    26   13  
                  37.99     1:20.78 (42.79)                                        
  7 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:23.96    1:22.17    21   12  
                  39.26     1:22.17 (42.91)                                        
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:21.31    1:22.77    19   11  
                  39.67     1:22.77 (43.10)                                        
  9 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.21    1:23.24    17    9  
                  38.46     1:23.24 (44.78)                                        
 10 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:23.46    16    7  
                  38.97     1:23.46 (44.49)                                        
 11 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:31.66    1:24.02    14    6  
                  40.83     1:24.02 (43.19)                                        
 12 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:23.43    1:25.10    11    5  
                  41.00     1:25.10 (44.10)                                        
 13 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:26.46    1:25.36    10    4  
                  40.75     1:25.36 (44.61)                                        
 14 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:29.85    1:27.57     3    3  
                  42.13     1:27.57 (45.44)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:30.11    1:28.15     1    2  
                  42.32     1:28.15 (45.83)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.72    1:29.37          1  
                  41.37     1:29.37 (48.00)                                        
 17 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.39    1:31.32        
                  43.65     1:31.32 (47.67)                                        
 18 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:33.90    1:31.43        
                  43.99     1:31.43 (47.44)                                        
 19 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:34.55    1:31.83        
                  44.51     1:31.83 (47.32)                                        
 20 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:34.80        
                  44.40     1:34.80 (50.40)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:46.64    1:36.76        
                  46.24     1:36.76 (50.52)                                        
 22 King, Charles       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.53    1:37.29        
                  45.22     1:37.29 (52.07)                                        
 23 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.82    1:37.77        
                  46.36     1:37.77 (51.41)                                        
 24 Eghrari, Ryan C     12 TVSC-MR              1:40.24    1:40.30        
                  46.68     1:40.30 (53.62)                                        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Leon    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.25    1:41.27        
                  47.30     1:41.27 (53.97)                                        
 26 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:47.41    1:45.74        
                  49.61     1:45.74 (56.13)                                        
 27 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:45.15    1:48.18        
                  51.10     1:48.18 (57.08)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           1:48.04    1:49.60        
                  51.27     1:49.60 (58.33)                                        
 29 Swinghamer, Jake A  11 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.22        
                  53.76   1:55.22 (1:01.46)                                        
 30 Kruse, Kevin M      12 TVSC-MR              1:54.02    1:57.72        
                  56.82   1:57.72 (1:00.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald   12 LGAC-MR              2:39.30    2:34.07         20  
                  35.47     1:15.54 (40.07)     1:55.44 (39.90)     2:34.07 (38.63)
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           2:38.49    2:36.71         17  
                  36.44     1:17.11 (40.67)     1:56.75 (39.64)     2:36.71 (39.96)
  3 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.96    2:40.15         16  
                  35.89     1:17.04 (41.15)     1:58.33 (41.29)     2:40.15 (41.82)
  4 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.81    2:47.42         15  
                  37.83     1:21.18 (43.35)     2:05.50 (44.32)     2:47.42 (41.92)
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:43.74    2:47.57         14  
                  38.76     1:21.28 (42.52)     2:05.03 (43.75)     2:47.57 (42.54)
  6 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-MR                3:00.00    2:52.81         13  
                  40.25     1:23.98 (43.73)     2:09.11 (45.13)     2:52.81 (43.70)
  7 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.56    2:52.94         12  
                  38.89     1:23.25 (44.36)     2:08.74 (45.49)     2:52.94 (44.20)
  8 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:25.82    2:54.43         11  
                  39.59     1:25.56 (45.97)     2:10.88 (45.32)     2:54.43 (43.55)
  9 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           3:10.00    2:55.38          9  
                  40.08     1:24.53 (44.45)     2:11.19 (46.66)     2:55.38 (44.19)
 10 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:56.87          7  
                  40.45     1:25.18 (44.73)     2:12.42 (47.24)     2:56.87 (44.45)
 11 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:57.05          6  
                  40.27     1:25.60 (45.33)     2:11.88 (46.28)     2:57.05 (45.17)
 12 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:57.87          5  
                  41.00     1:27.13 (46.13)     2:12.90 (45.77)     2:57.87 (44.97)
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           2:56.85    2:57.88          4  
                  40.57     1:25.51 (44.94)     2:12.56 (47.05)     2:57.88 (45.32)
 14 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:57.47    2:58.67          3  
                  41.65     1:26.98 (45.33)     2:13.76 (46.78)     2:58.67 (44.91)
 15 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           3:01.56    3:02.64          2  
                  40.45     1:26.46 (46.01)     2:15.47 (49.01)     3:02.64 (47.17)
 16 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:04.73          1  
                  40.74     1:28.52 (47.78)     2:17.67 (49.15)     3:04.73 (47.06)
 17 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           3:28.93    3:07.62        
                  42.97     1:31.57 (48.60)     2:19.83 (48.26)     3:07.62 (47.79)
 18 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                3:08.74    3:08.26        
                  41.53     1:29.58 (48.05)     2:19.18 (49.60)     3:08.26 (49.08)
 19 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:19.11    3:13.20        
                  42.91     1:32.24 (49.33)     2:23.01 (50.77)     3:13.20 (50.19)
 20 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           3:15.59    3:19.23        
                  44.75     1:35.82 (51.07)     2:27.41 (51.59)     3:19.23 (51.82)
 21 Matsunaga, Ty       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.08    3:21.07        
                  45.59     1:36.14 (50.55)     2:28.32 (52.18)     3:21.07 (52.75)
 22 King, Charles       11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:29.11    3:30.63        
                  44.88     1:38.76 (53.88)     2:36.06 (57.30)     3:30.63 (54.57)
 23 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:14.11    3:31.37        
                  48.19     1:42.44 (54.25)     2:37.79 (55.35)     3:31.37 (53.58)
 24 Yu, Steven          11 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00    3:44.87        
                  51.16     1:47.94 (56.78)     2:46.31 (58.37)     3:44.87 (58.56)
 25 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR                NT    3:49.15        
                  51.51     1:50.72 (59.21)   2:51.26 (1:00.54)     3:49.15 (57.89)
 -- Synk, PJ J          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.76         DQ        
                  43.53     1:35.86 (52.33)     2:31.22 (55.36)          DQ (53.36)
 -- Goldstein, Jonatha  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  44.24     1:34.06 (49.82)     2:24.46 (50.40)          DQ (50.90)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald   12 LGAC-MR              1:03.30    1:01.78    68   20  
                  28.98     1:01.78 (32.80)                                        
  2 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:05.00    1:04.20    55   17  
                  30.45     1:04.20 (33.75)                                        
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:06.60    1:06.79    43   16  
                  31.80     1:06.79 (34.99)                                        
  4 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:06.43    1:06.91    42   15  
                  31.19     1:06.91 (35.72)                                        
  5 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:11.96    1:08.71    34   14  
                  32.02     1:08.71 (36.69)                                        
  6 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.87    1:10.66    26   13  
                  32.54     1:10.66 (38.12)                                        
  7 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.98    1:11.69    22   12  
                  32.61     1:11.69 (39.08)                                        
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:12.39    19   11  
                  35.17     1:12.39 (37.22)                                        
  9 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:13.14    1:13.16    16    9  
                  34.53     1:13.16 (38.63)                                        
 10 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:11.27    1:13.37    15    7  
                  32.73     1:13.37 (40.64)                                        
 11 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-MR                1:13.18    1:14.48    11    6  
                  33.81     1:14.48 (40.67)                                        
 12 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:14.20    1:15.95     5    5  
                  35.27     1:15.95 (40.68)                                        
 13 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.15    1:16.01     5    4  
                  35.32     1:16.01 (40.69)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:21.35          3  
                  37.73     1:21.35 (43.62)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:19.21    1:21.76          2  
                  37.07     1:21.76 (44.69)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.64    1:22.65          1  
                  37.32     1:22.65 (45.33)                                        
 17 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:30.96    1:24.15        
                  38.16     1:24.15 (45.99)                                        
 18 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:24.92        
                  37.80     1:24.92 (47.12)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           1:21.54    1:25.36        
                  40.84     1:25.36 (44.52)                                        
 20 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           1:41.56    1:28.91        
                  40.58     1:28.91 (48.33)                                        
 21 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:29.99    1:31.27        
                  42.12     1:31.27 (49.15)                                        
 22 Swinghamer, Jake A  11 Middies-MR           1:31.54    1:31.30        
                  43.53     1:31.30 (47.77)                                        
 23 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:35.98    1:31.37        
                  41.66     1:31.37 (49.71)                                        
 24 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:34.27    1:35.76        
                  44.53     1:35.76 (51.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald   12 LGAC-MR              2:23.50    2:18.91         20  
                  29.28     1:04.64 (35.36)     1:42.11 (37.47)     2:18.91 (36.80)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.45    2:29.40         17  
                  32.51     1:11.33 (38.82)     1:51.96 (40.63)     2:29.40 (37.44)
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           2:50.45    2:31.54         16  
                  31.76     1:10.39 (38.63)     1:51.86 (41.47)     2:31.54 (39.68)
  4 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:42.35         15  
                  35.37     1:16.85 (41.48)     2:00.13 (43.28)     2:42.35 (42.22)
  5 Ogisu, Kent         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:47.12         14  
                  37.49     1:20.63 (43.14)     2:04.50 (43.87)     2:47.12 (42.62)
  6 Rueda, Diego C      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.65    2:47.25         13  
                  37.21     1:19.68 (42.47)     2:04.45 (44.77)     2:47.25 (42.80)
  7 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.11    2:49.04         12  
                  35.58     1:20.28 (44.70)     2:06.37 (46.09)     2:49.04 (42.67)
  8 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:56.41         11  
                  36.76     1:22.42 (45.66)     2:09.47 (47.05)     2:56.41 (46.94)
  9 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:59.57          9  
                  36.88     1:22.26 (45.38)     2:10.02 (47.76)     2:59.57 (49.55)
 10 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:50.00    3:03.90          7  
                  39.40     1:27.20 (47.80)     2:16.02 (48.82)     3:03.90 (47.88)
 11 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:50.00    3:06.79          6  
                  39.96     1:29.38 (49.42)     2:18.48 (49.10)     3:06.79 (48.31)
 -- Carey, Jack         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.91         DQ        
                  35.61     1:17.82 (42.21)     2:01.29 (43.47)          DQ (41.86)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald   12 LGAC-MR              1:06.20    1:05.01         20  
                  31.68     1:05.01 (33.33)                                        
  2 Lu, Michael S       12 Middies-MR           1:04.66    1:05.31         17  
                  30.21     1:05.31 (35.10)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.37    1:05.55         16  
                  29.20     1:05.55 (36.35)                                        
  4 Ginsberg, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:12.17    1:06.49         15  
                  30.81     1:06.49 (35.68)                                        
  5 Carducci, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:08.41         14  
                  30.95     1:08.41 (37.46)                                        
  6 Nangle, JT T        12 Middies-MR           1:09.29    1:09.05         13  
                  31.50     1:09.05 (37.55)                                        
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.74    1:09.32         12  
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)                                        
  8 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.94    1:10.99         11  
                  33.62     1:10.99 (37.37)                                        
  9 Behnen, Louis E     11 Middies-MR           1:10.25    1:11.04          9  
                  33.02     1:11.04 (38.02)                                        
 10 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:11.97          7  
                  33.81     1:11.97 (38.16)                                        
 11 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:13.31    1:12.53          6  
                  35.27     1:12.53 (37.26)                                        
 12 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:13.36    1:12.79          5  
                  34.84     1:12.79 (37.95)                                        
 13 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.68    1:12.85          4  
                  32.44     1:12.85 (40.41)                                        
 14 McNamara, Shane M   11 UN-MR                1:12.05    1:13.10          3  
                  34.90     1:13.10 (38.20)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:14.72    1:15.98          2  
                  34.96     1:15.98 (41.02)                                        
 16 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:17.49    1:16.45          1  
                  34.41     1:16.45 (42.04)                                        
 17 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.24    1:17.58        
                  36.53     1:17.58 (41.05)                                        
 18 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.03    1:18.03        
                  34.90     1:18.03 (43.13)                                        
 19 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:26.35    1:18.71        
                  36.84     1:18.71 (41.87)                                        
 20 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:18.33    1:18.87        
                  37.35     1:18.87 (41.52)                                        
 21 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                1:19.17    1:18.98        
                  37.22     1:18.98 (41.76)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:26.84    1:20.47        
                  38.00     1:20.47 (42.47)                                        
 23 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:18.56    1:20.82        
                  38.68     1:20.82 (42.14)                                        
 24 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           1:27.76    1:21.45        
                  38.69     1:21.45 (42.76)                                        
 25 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.66    1:22.63        
                  38.00     1:22.63 (44.63)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           1:21.29    1:24.16        
                  38.10     1:24.16 (46.06)                                        
 27 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:26.98    1:27.52        
                  39.47     1:27.52 (48.05)                                        
 28 King, Charles       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.98    1:29.15        
                  42.16     1:29.15 (46.99)                                        
 29 Swinghamer, Jake A  11 Middies-MR           1:32.66    1:32.81        
                  41.78     1:32.81 (51.03)                                        
 30 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:47.97    1:53.60        
                  59.16     1:53.60 (54.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           1:51.31    1:54.58    89   20  
                  26.78       55.53 (28.75)     1:25.36 (29.83)     1:54.58 (29.22)
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.14    1:56.51    82   17  
                  27.07       56.54 (29.47)     1:26.73 (30.19)     1:56.51 (29.78)
  3 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           1:54.71    1:56.63    82   16  
                  25.71       55.52 (29.81)     1:27.44 (31.92)     1:56.63 (29.19)
  4 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           1:58.10    1:58.31    77   15  
                  26.76       56.63 (29.87)     1:27.72 (31.09)     1:58.31 (30.59)
  5 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.53    1:59.22    74   14  
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)     1:28.12 (31.18)     1:59.22 (31.10)
  6 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:57.77    2:00.84    68   13  
                  27.18       57.99 (30.81)     1:30.03 (32.04)     2:00.84 (30.81)
  7 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           1:59.12    2:02.82    62   12  
                  27.21       58.60 (31.39)     1:31.60 (33.00)     2:02.82 (31.22)
  8 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:04.00    2:06.17    52   11  
                  28.67     1:00.05 (31.38)     1:33.29 (33.24)     2:06.17 (32.88)
  9 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:08.17    2:11.75    37    9  
                  30.04     1:03.82 (33.78)     1:38.30 (34.48)     2:11.75 (33.45)
 10 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.09    2:11.86    37    7  
 11 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.91    2:12.41    35    6  
 12 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           2:15.72    2:14.95    29    5  
                  30.74     1:05.11 (34.37)     1:40.62 (35.51)     2:14.95 (34.33)
 13 Chetvertkov, Anton  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.55    2:18.25    21    4  
 14 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           2:20.93    2:21.11    14    3  
 15 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.06    2:21.29    14    2  
                  31.22     1:06.53 (35.31)     1:43.84 (37.31)     2:21.29 (37.45)
 16 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.91    2:33.95          1  
                  30.76     1:08.44 (37.68)     1:51.55 (43.11)     2:33.95 (42.40)
 17 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.57    2:49.72        
                  38.51     1:21.75 (43.24)     2:05.77 (44.02)     2:49.72 (43.95)
 18 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.46    2:50.34        
                  35.45     1:19.22 (43.77)     2:06.07 (46.85)     2:50.34 (44.27)
 -- Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.11         DQ        
                  29.14     1:19.88 (50.74)          DQ (15.27)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:07.25    2:07.38         20  
                  30.67     1:03.21 (32.54)     1:35.25 (32.04)     2:07.38 (32.13)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:09.11    2:08.90         17  
                  30.43     1:02.83 (32.40)     1:36.03 (33.20)     2:08.90 (32.87)
  3 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.79    2:10.42         16  
                  31.15     1:04.23 (33.08)     1:37.15 (32.92)     2:10.42 (33.27)
  4 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           2:13.15    2:17.85         15  
                  32.46     1:07.59 (35.13)     1:43.14 (35.55)     2:17.85 (34.71)
  5 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:21.04    2:18.46         14  
                  33.30     1:08.04 (34.74)     1:44.14 (36.10)     2:18.46 (34.32)
  6 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:19.23    2:25.48         13  
                  33.87     1:10.81 (36.94)     1:48.68 (37.87)     2:25.48 (36.80)
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.64    2:25.51         12  
  8 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:26.56    2:29.37         11  
  9 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.87    2:30.14          9  
 10 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:27.69    2:30.58          7  
 11 Chetvertkov, Anton  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.09    2:35.67          6  
 12 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.30    2:40.65          5  
 13 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           2:45.11    2:42.68          4  
                  38.58     1:20.59 (42.01)     2:03.02 (42.43)     2:42.68 (39.66)
 14 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           2:55.71    2:46.51          3  
                  38.89     1:23.23 (44.34)     2:05.47 (42.24)     2:46.51 (41.04)
 15 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    2:52.52          2  
                  37.94   2:52.52 (2:14.58)                                        
 16 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:28.34    3:16.40          1  
                  44.97     1:35.71 (50.74)     2:26.83 (51.12)     3:16.40 (49.57)
 -- Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:40.11         DQ        
                  46.28     1:38.39 (52.11)     2:37.08 (58.69)          DQ (56.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:25.27    2:23.66         20  
                  32.80     1:09.16 (36.36)     1:46.48 (37.32)     2:23.66 (37.18)
  2 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:27.07    2:28.75         17  
                  32.83     1:10.68 (37.85)     1:49.50 (38.82)     2:28.75 (39.25)
  3 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.56    2:30.16         16  
                  33.36     1:10.62 (37.26)     1:49.92 (39.30)     2:30.16 (40.24)
  4 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.88    2:31.83         15  
                  34.31     1:13.45 (39.14)     1:53.61 (40.16)     2:31.83 (38.22)
  5 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.67    2:40.09         14  
                  36.91     1:18.22 (41.31)     2:00.28 (42.06)     2:40.09 (39.81)
  6 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:42.57    2:40.21         13  
                  37.21     1:18.36 (41.15)     2:01.30 (42.94)     2:40.21 (38.91)
  7 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.85    2:41.05         12  
                  37.65     1:20.02 (42.37)     2:00.90 (40.88)     2:41.05 (40.15)
  8 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:32.37    2:44.64         11  
                  37.33     1:20.02 (42.69)     2:03.27 (43.25)     2:44.64 (41.37)
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.42    2:45.27          9  
                  36.30     1:18.35 (42.05)     2:02.65 (44.30)     2:45.27 (42.62)
 10 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:56.86    2:47.88          7  
                  37.92     1:22.68 (44.76)     2:05.14 (42.46)     2:47.88 (42.74)
 11 Chetvertkov, Anton  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.78    2:51.11          6  
                  38.89     1:21.47 (42.58)     2:05.95 (44.48)     2:51.11 (45.16)
 12 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.24          5  
                  39.69     1:25.20 (45.51)     2:12.16 (46.96)     2:55.24 (43.08)
 13 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR                NT    2:57.35          4  
                  38.26     1:23.53 (45.27)     2:10.77 (47.24)     2:57.35 (46.58)
 14 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.84    3:09.24          3  
                  40.95     1:28.16 (47.21)     2:18.24 (50.08)     3:09.24 (51.00)
 15 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:50.92    3:35.70          2  
                  50.01     1:44.95 (54.94)     2:40.89 (55.94)     3:35.70 (54.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 Middies-MR           2:12.67    2:11.50         20  
                  29.47     1:02.83 (33.36)     1:37.86 (35.03)     2:11.50 (33.64)
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.12    2:17.03         17  
                  30.49     1:05.94 (35.45)     1:42.31 (36.37)     2:17.03 (34.72)
  3 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.63    2:21.11         16  
                  31.41     1:07.58 (36.17)     1:46.35 (38.77)     2:21.11 (34.76)
  4 Bennett, Aarron M   13 Middies-MR           2:14.75    2:21.70         15  
                  29.28     1:03.37 (34.09)     1:41.49 (38.12)     2:21.70 (40.21)
  5 Minowitz, Eric M    13 Middies-MR           2:25.00    2:22.79         14  
                  32.49     1:10.55 (38.06)     1:48.19 (37.64)     2:22.79 (34.60)
  6 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:27.64    2:25.86         13  
                  32.70     1:09.65 (36.95)     1:47.05 (37.40)     2:25.86 (38.81)
  7 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:26.60    2:31.50         12  
                  32.64     1:10.05 (37.41)     1:48.81 (38.76)     2:31.50 (42.69)
  8 Perley, Timmy J     13 Middies-MR           2:28.25    2:36.58         11  
                  33.45     1:13.81 (40.36)     1:55.29 (41.48)     2:36.58 (41.29)
  9 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:32.03    2:37.21          9  
                  35.25     1:16.65 (41.40)     1:57.43 (40.78)     2:37.21 (39.78)
 10 Noach, Kees         14 Middies-MR           2:21.54    2:37.72          7  
                  33.67     1:14.44 (40.77)     1:58.02 (43.58)     2:37.72 (39.70)
 11 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.97    2:49.45          6  
                  36.05     1:18.95 (42.90)     2:05.81 (46.86)     2:49.45 (43.64)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.