2007 MR VAC Classic - 11/9/2007 to 11/11/2007                 

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                35.07      34.17         20  
  2 Mackrel, Naima J     8 NDAC-MR                32.87      34.85         17  
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 37.96      37.57         16  
  4 Johnson, Sydney M    8 VAC-MR                 41.02      37.92         15  
  5 Johnson, Camryn A    8 VAC-MR                 41.80      38.67         14  
  6 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      38.69         13  
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR                 42.00      38.77         12  
  8 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                37.49      39.02         11  
  9 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      39.89          9  
 10 Lerner, Katelyn A    8 VAC-MR                    NT      39.95          7  
 11 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR                 52.00      40.15          6  
 12 Macaluso, Sophia     8 Silver Streaks-MR      43.29      41.76          5  
 13 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              1:00.00      42.97          4  
 14 Akirtava, Ereena     8 Big Blue-MR            47.63      44.74          3  
 15 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            49.83      45.36          2  
 16 Cushman, Alexis      8 SMC-MR                 53.16      45.38          1  
 17 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR              1:05.00      45.69        
 18 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR                45.78      45.88        
 19 Raleigh, Heather     8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      45.97        
 20 Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR                 47.95      45.98        
 21 Kinsley, Jennifer    8 WSSC-MR                50.00      46.34        
 22 Krug, Olivia A       7 MSC-MR                 52.12      46.59        
 23 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR                48.37      46.74        
 24 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR                48.04      46.89        
 25 Cartularo, Morgan    8 SMC-MR                 58.00      46.91        
 26 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR               1:06.22      47.62        
 27 Ratazzi, Kathleen    8 SSL-MR                 52.06      47.80        
 28 Donlon, Jillian      8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      48.84        
 29 Capolongo, Genevie   8 SMC-MR                 48.00      49.20        
 30 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR                 56.98      50.06        
 31 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                55.95      50.48        
 32 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR                51.79      50.51        
 33 Garcia, Samantha M   7 SSL-MR                 51.46      50.52        
 34 Cartularo, Madison   8 SMC-MR                 57.00      51.30        
 35 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               1:09.15      54.56        
 36 Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR                 55.81      56.39        
 37 Schweppe, Reagan K   7 NDAC-MR              1:02.11      57.76        
 38 Ashikari, Emily      7 SMC-MR                 54.00    1:00.13        
 39 Thompson, MACKENZI   6 WSSC-MR              1:07.35    1:02.37        
 40 Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              1:06.88    1:03.04        
 41 Skoglund, Emma G     6 SSL-MR               1:12.84    1:05.11        
 42 Tang, Emily          6 MSC-MR               1:19.22    1:06.08        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:16.49    1:15.36         20  
                  36.33     1:15.36 (39.03)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J     8 NDAC-MR              1:20.31    1:18.37         17  
                  36.81     1:18.37 (41.56)                                        
  3 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:25.38         16  
                  41.03     1:25.38 (44.35)                                        
  4 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR               1:35.00    1:25.77         15  
                  39.92     1:25.77 (45.85)                                        
  5 Johnson, Camryn A    8 VAC-MR               1:37.70    1:26.58         14  
                  40.82     1:26.58 (45.76)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sydney M    8 VAC-MR               1:30.35    1:29.44         13  
                  42.03     1:29.44 (47.41)                                        
  7 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR               1:53.00    1:30.34         12  
                  43.01     1:30.34 (47.33)                                        
  8 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.75    1:33.16         11  
                  46.01     1:33.16 (47.15)                                        
  9 Lerner, Katelyn A    8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.30          9  
                  42.82     1:33.30 (50.48)                                        
 10 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              2:20.00    1:37.37          7  
                  44.68     1:37.37 (52.69)                                        
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR          2:00.00    1:39.78          6  
                  24.49   1:39.78 (1:15.29)                                        
 12 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR               1:50.00    1:41.47          5  
                  45.56     1:41.47 (55.91)                                        
 13 Akirtava, Ereena     8 Big Blue-MR          1:15.00    1:43.61          4  
                  46.71     1:43.61 (56.90)                                        
 14 Ho, Penelope         8 SSL-MR               2:02.11    1:44.40          3  
                  27.61   1:44.40 (1:16.79)                                        
 15 Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR               1:47.40    1:47.06          2  
                  49.23     1:47.06 (57.83)                                        
 16 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR              2:15.00    1:47.95          1  
                  47.87   1:47.95 (1:00.08)                                        
 17 Garcia, Samantha M   7 SSL-MR               1:54.79    1:49.18        
                  48.60   1:49.18 (1:00.58)                                        
 18 Eckhardt, Madeline   7 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    1:50.28        
                  48.88   1:50.28 (1:01.40)                                        
 19 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR               2:40.72    1:54.43        
                  54.64     1:54.43 (59.79)                                        
 20 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR              2:04.20    1:54.78        
                  32.99   1:54.78 (1:21.79)                                        
 21 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               2:05.06    1:58.72        
                  34.32   1:58.72 (1:24.40)                                        
 22 Townsend, Meaghan    8 SMC-MR               1:59.00    2:03.03        
 23 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               2:56.34    2:04.42        
                  58.04   2:04.42 (1:06.38)                                        
 24 Gordon, Arielle      8 SMC-MR               2:01.00    2:05.13        
                  34.24   2:05.13 (1:30.89)                                        
 25 Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               2:12.40    2:07.87        
                  35.53   2:07.87 (1:32.34)                                        
 26 Brett, Erin S        8 SSL-MR               1:59.64    2:12.10        
                  37.31   2:12.10 (1:34.79)                                        
 27 Tang, Emily          6 MSC-MR               2:30.12    2:12.46        
                  59.64   2:12.46 (1:12.82)                                        
 28 Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              2:25.00    2:12.90        
                1:02.59   2:12.90 (1:10.31)                                        
 29 Ashikari, Emily      7 SMC-MR               1:58.00    2:14.23        
                1:02.13   2:14.23 (1:12.10)                                        
 30 Castiglione, Emma    7 SMC-MR               1:59.00    2:25.94        
 31 Skoglund, Emma G     6 SSL-MR               2:42.08    2:40.96        
                1:11.52   2:40.96 (1:29.44)                                        
 -- Schweppe, Reagan K   7 NDAC-MR              2:22.11         DQ        
                  56.58        DQ (1:15.36)                                        
 -- Ratazzi, Kathleen    8 SSL-MR               2:09.84         DQ        
 -- Conway, Kristen R    7 SSL-MR               1:51.17         DQ        
                  53.54          DQ (58.87)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J     8 NDAC-MR                40.69      39.17         20  
  2 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                40.70      41.31         17  
  3 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    47.28      44.72         16  
  4 Johnson, Camryn A    8 VAC-MR                 48.06      45.61         15  
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 46.78      46.63         14  
  6 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    47.84      46.92         13  
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR                 43.00      48.38         12  
  8 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:03.83      51.63         11  
  9 Akirtava, Ereena     8 Big Blue-MR            55.30      52.24          9  
 10 Ratazzi, Kathleen    8 SSL-MR               1:09.31      52.65          7  
 11 Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR                 55.60      53.56          6  
 12 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR                 58.14      54.28          5  
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR               1:09.12      54.33          4  
 14 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              1:08.00      55.86          3  
 15 Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR                 59.70      58.20          2  
 16 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR              1:08.00      58.64          1  
 17 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR              1:08.00      58.97        
 18 Conway, Kristen R    7 SSL-MR                 48.17      59.74        
 19 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               1:13.51      59.76        
 20 Brett, Erin S        8 SSL-MR               2:06.77    1:00.85        
 21 Townsend, Meaghan    8 SMC-MR               1:04.00    1:02.76        
 22 Eckhardt, Madeline   7 NDAC-MR                58.11    1:03.56        
 23 Tang, Emily          6 MSC-MR               1:48.12    1:05.03        
 24 Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              1:12.17    1:05.67        
 25 Ashikari, Emily      7 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:06.52        
 26 Castiglione, Emma    7 SMC-MR               1:04.00    1:06.87        
 27 Skoglund, Emma G     6 SSL-MR               1:18.20    1:10.49        
 28 Schweppe, Reagan K   7 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:11.42        
 29 Gordon, Arielle      8 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:14.81        
 -- Ho, Penelope         8 SSL-MR                 57.21         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Samantha M   7 SSL-MR                 58.91         DQ        
 -- Lerner, Katelyn A    8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                50.72      47.76         20  
  2 Mackrel, Naima J     8 NDAC-MR                48.97      48.36         17  
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            52.69      48.75         16  
  4 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    50.18      49.02         15  
  5 Cushman, Alexis      8 SMC-MR                 52.77      50.43         14  
  6 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR               1:09.79      51.71         13  
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR                 49.00      54.71         12  
  8 Kinsley, Jennifer    8 WSSC-MR              1:05.00      55.46         11  
  9 Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR                58.94      56.08          9  
 10 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR                59.03      57.34          7  
 11 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.41      57.49          6  
 12 Cartularo, Madison   8 SMC-MR               1:09.00      58.74          5  
 13 Johnson, Sydney M    8 VAC-MR               1:06.24      58.95          4  
 14 Cartularo, Morgan    8 SMC-MR               1:09.00      59.50          3  
 15 Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR              1:07.26      59.75          2  
 16 Johnson, Camryn A    8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:00.20          1  
 17 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR              1:06.90    1:01.14        
 18 Krug, Olivia A       7 MSC-MR               1:18.72    1:01.72        
 19 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              1:20.00    1:01.83        
 20 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR                59.97    1:02.00        
 21 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR               1:04.00    1:04.72        
 22 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:15.52    1:05.20        
 23 Garcia, Samantha M   7 SSL-MR               1:05.90    1:05.72        
 24 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               1:51.78    1:08.98        
 25 Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               1:38.37    1:31.91        
 26 Ratazzi, Kathleen    8 SSL-MR               1:18.51    1:35.95        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR               1:09.41         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR               1:23.09         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Ashikari, Emily      7 SMC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Macaluso, Sophia     8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.11         DQ        
 -- Schweppe, Reagan K   7 NDAC-MR              1:22.11         DQ        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J     8 NDAC-MR                41.62      39.94         20  
  2 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                40.25      40.85         17  
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR                 42.12      42.79         16  
  4 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    47.49      46.26         15  
  5 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR                 43.00      48.71         14  
  6 Johnson, Sydney M    8 VAC-MR                 59.00      51.81         13  
  7 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              1:15.00      52.48         12  
  8 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      54.34         11  
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR               1:42.00      59.38          9  
 10 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR                 55.61    1:00.77          7  
 11 Johnson, Camryn A    8 VAC-MR                 58.01    1:00.81          6  
 12 Conway, Kristen R    7 SSL-MR                 51.00    1:01.46          5  
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            28.87    1:01.59          4  
 14 Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR               1:07.30    1:01.90          3  
 15 Akirtava, Ereena     8 Big Blue-MR            35.00    1:03.38          2  
 16 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               1:15.02    1:03.54          1  
 17 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:07.68        
 18 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               2:59.02    1:09.92        
 19 Gordon, Arielle      8 SMC-MR               1:08.00    1:13.55        
 20 Eckhardt, Madeline   7 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:15.70        
 21 Garcia, Samantha M   7 SSL-MR               1:17.31    1:17.38        
 -- Ratazzi, Kathleen    8 SSL-MR               1:23.04         DQ        
 -- Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               1:27.30         DQ        
 -- Ashikari, Emily      7 SMC-MR               2:06.00         DQ        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Castiglione, Emma    7 SMC-MR               1:07.00         DQ        
 -- Schweppe, Reagan K   7 NDAC-MR              1:19.11         DQ        
 -- Townsend, Meaghan    8 SMC-MR               1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR              1:05.93         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:27.66    1:27.18         20  
                  40.76     1:27.18 (46.42)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J     8 NDAC-MR              1:33.60    1:28.37         17  
                  38.40     1:28.37 (49.97)                                        
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia   8 SMC-MR               1:56.00    1:34.09         16  
                  42.31     1:34.09 (51.78)                                        
  4 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:35.53         15  
                  44.66     1:35.53 (50.87)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sydney M    8 VAC-MR               1:57.39    1:40.71         14  
                  44.70     1:40.71 (56.01)                                        
  6 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.34         13  
                  46.95     1:42.34 (55.39)                                        
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn       8 TRS-MR               1:50.00    1:45.67         12  
                  51.54     1:45.67 (54.13)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR          2:01.55    1:46.47         11  
                  53.67     1:46.47 (52.80)                                        
  9 Kinsley, Jennifer    8 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.65          9  
                  52.93     1:51.65 (58.72)                                        
 10 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              2:40.00    1:52.53          7  
                  50.67   1:52.53 (1:01.86)                                        
 11 Yang, Crystal        7 MSC-MR               2:05.12    1:55.88          6  
                  54.76   1:55.88 (1:01.12)                                        
 12 Krug, Olivia A       7 MSC-MR               1:59.22    1:55.91          5  
                  53.22   1:55.91 (1:02.69)                                        
 13 Bacigal, Paige M     6 VAC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.11          4  
                  54.67   1:56.11 (1:01.44)                                        
 14 Pompay, Melody R     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23    1:56.15          3  
                  52.99   1:56.15 (1:03.16)                                        
 15 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR              1:49.92    1:59.50          2  
                1:01.38     1:59.50 (58.12)                                        
 16 Garcia, Samantha M   7 SSL-MR               2:07.48    2:00.17          1  
                  56.26   2:00.17 (1:03.91)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR              2:22.17    2:01.05        
                  56.02   2:01.05 (1:05.03)                                        
 18 Cartularo, Madison   8 SMC-MR               1:50.00    2:02.70        
                  59.86   2:02.70 (1:02.84)                                        
 19 Cartularo, Morgan    8 SMC-MR               1:50.00    2:05.49        
                1:03.85   2:05.49 (1:01.64)                                        
 20 Cohen, Jessica Z     7 MSC-MR               1:59.18    2:06.08        
                  56.67   2:06.08 (1:09.41)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Sophia     8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.11    2:07.12        
                  48.37   2:07.12 (1:18.75)                                        
 22 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR              2:20.00    2:07.22        
                1:00.78   2:07.22 (1:06.44)                                        
 23 LaRue, Jessie A      6 MSC-MR               3:40.02    2:12.79        
                  59.93   2:12.79 (1:12.86)                                        
 -- Cushman, Alexis      8 SMC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  56.14          DQ (53.42)                                        
 -- Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               2:02.48         DQ        
                1:01.98        DQ (1:29.25)                                        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR               2:17.72         DQ        
                1:03.10        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Skoglund, Emma G     6 SSL-MR               2:21.45         DQ        
                1:22.32        DQ (1:37.46)                                        
 -- Ratazzi, Kathleen    8 SSL-MR               2:31.78         DQ        
                  59.66        DQ (1:12.11)                                        
 -- King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  50.76        DQ (1:03.23)                                        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                1:20.03        DQ (1:13.10)                                        
 -- Johnson, Camryn A    8 VAC-MR               1:53.39         DQ        
                  48.06          DQ (58.17)                                        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M      8 Pace-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
                  57.58          DQ (59.48)                                        
 -- Capolongo, Genevie   8 SMC-MR               1:57.00         DQ        
                  58.84        DQ (1:10.79)                                        
 -- Ashikari, Emily      7 SMC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                1:11.33        DQ (1:19.85)                                        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie       8 Pace-MR              2:04.57         DQ        
                1:01.22        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 -- Schweppe, Reagan K   7 NDAC-MR              2:50.11         DQ        
                1:12.63        DQ (1:26.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.74      30.58         20  
  2 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      30.71         17  
  3 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR                 31.48      30.80         16  
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                30.98      31.56         15  
  5 Chu, Kierstin       10 SMC-MR                 31.66      31.75         13.5
  5 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 34.32      31.75         13.5
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17      31.92         12  
  8 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR                31.77      32.84         11  
  9 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      32.86          9  
 10 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                34.57      33.04          7  
 11 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                33.15      33.06          6  
 12 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR                35.12      33.39          5  
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn E     10 VAC-MR                 35.07      33.65          4  
 14 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 34.45      33.75          3  
 15 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR                35.22      33.95          2  
 16 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 36.45      34.13          1  
 17 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.83      34.14        
 18 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR                 35.63      35.01        
 19 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      35.10        
 20 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                  37.61      35.12        
 21 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR            35.42      35.19        
 22 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                35.91      35.70        
 23 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR            35.45      35.72        
 24 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                37.17      35.77        
 25 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR                 42.64      36.52        
 25 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR                 40.10      36.52        
 27 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.28      37.21        
 28 Pizzonia, Elizabet  10 VAC-MR                 36.44      37.25        
 29 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR                 36.93      37.48        
 30 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR                 33.10      37.55        
 31 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR                 48.32      37.93        
 32 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                 38.39      38.30        
 33 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-NC     39.11      38.88        
 34 Sacharoff, Cali J    9 SSL-MR                 41.77      39.35        
 35 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                44.07      39.60        
 36 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR                41.66      39.76        
 37 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR                 41.65      40.03        
 38 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-NC     39.82      40.05        
 39 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR            40.82      41.29        
 40 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR                 42.17      41.59        
 41 Carey, Kelly A       9 SSL-MR                 44.74      42.12        
 42 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                42.23      42.19        
 43 Samovici, Erika E   10 SSL-MR                 44.52      42.77        
 44 Reining, Emma R      9 MSC-MR                 44.02      43.55        
 45 Stephenson, Dyondr  10 Mrst Barracudas-NC     50.10      43.72        
 46 Belasco, Zoe Jean   10 SMC-MR                 41.00      43.89        
 47 Dobken, Jessica S    9 SSL-MR                 45.74      44.74        
 48 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.31      45.29        
 49 Wood, Kate L        10 SSL-MR                 43.19      45.48        
 50 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    47.39      45.51        
 51 Warbrick, Katelyn    9 SSL-MR                 48.77      45.54        
 52 Shea, Kayla          9 SSL-MR                 46.38      45.82        
 53 Tobin, Tess         10 SMC-MR                 57.00      48.06        
 54 Coyle, Olivia A      9 SSL-MR                 39.98      48.66        
 55 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.94      48.76        
 56 Hechler, Sarah L     9 SSL-MR                 48.38    1:01.63        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:08.32    1:04.63         20  
                  31.08     1:04.63 (33.55)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:06.40    1:06.07         17  
                  31.80     1:06.07 (34.27)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:06.57         16  
                  32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)                                        
  4 Gosule, Jennifer    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.09    1:08.71         15  
                  32.54     1:08.71 (36.17)                                        
  5 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:09.28         14  
                  32.21     1:09.28 (37.07)                                        
  6 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:13.76    1:10.10         13  
                  33.72     1:10.10 (36.38)                                        
  7 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:11.46         12  
                  34.14     1:11.46 (37.32)                                        
  8 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR              1:14.88    1:13.39         11  
                  33.82     1:13.39 (39.57)                                        
  9 Troy, Kaitlyn E     10 VAC-MR               1:23.41    1:13.95          9  
                  33.97     1:13.95 (39.98)                                        
 10 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.00    1:14.28          7  
                  34.73     1:14.28 (39.55)                                        
 11 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:24.34    1:15.66          6  
                  35.46     1:15.66 (40.20)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:20.23    1:16.39          5  
                  36.02     1:16.39 (40.37)                                        
 13 Rubino, Cassie      10 TRS-MR               1:31.47    1:16.47          4  
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)                                        
 14 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:23.89    1:17.32          3  
                  35.98     1:17.32 (41.34)                                        
 15 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              1:19.51    1:17.63          2  
                  37.90     1:17.63 (39.73)                                        
 16 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR               1:20.85    1:18.07          1  
                  36.81     1:18.07 (41.26)                                        
 17 Pizzonia, Elizabet  10 VAC-MR               1:26.33    1:18.88        
                  36.15     1:18.88 (42.73)                                        
 18 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR               2:00.02    1:19.61        
                  38.29     1:19.61 (41.32)                                        
 19 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:23.88    1:20.60        
                  37.46     1:20.60 (43.14)                                        
 20 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.71    1:20.78        
                  38.03     1:20.78 (42.75)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               1:09.90    1:21.48        
                  38.82     1:21.48 (42.66)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:22.73    1:21.69        
 23 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                1:24.89    1:23.09        
                  38.34     1:23.09 (44.75)                                        
 24 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR               1:55.17    1:23.90        
                  39.83     1:23.90 (44.07)                                        
 25 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR              1:29.80    1:26.30        
                  39.94     1:26.30 (46.36)                                        
 26 Sacharoff, Cali J    9 SSL-MR               1:36.09    1:29.91        
                  42.61     1:29.91 (47.30)                                        
 27 Koslov, Elizabeth    9 VAC-MR               1:42.62    1:31.20        
                  42.26     1:31.20 (48.94)                                        
 28 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:31.76        
                  44.15     1:31.76 (47.61)                                        
 29 Reining, Emma R      9 MSC-MR               1:42.12    1:32.63        
                  41.66     1:32.63 (50.97)                                        
 30 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR               1:40.56    1:34.26        
                  44.19     1:34.26 (50.07)                                        
 31 Samovici, Erika E   10 SSL-MR               1:40.18    1:34.72        
                  45.38     1:34.72 (49.34)                                        
 32 Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR              1:33.37    1:36.04        
                  44.26     1:36.04 (51.78)                                        
 33 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR          1:49.26    1:36.24        
                  45.08     1:36.24 (51.16)                                        
 34 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR              1:37.34    1:36.84        
                  46.93     1:36.84 (49.91)                                        
 35 Oakes, Katerine E    9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:37.37        
                  44.50     1:37.37 (52.87)                                        
 36 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.78    1:37.47        
                  44.68     1:37.47 (52.79)                                        
 37 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.72    1:37.55        
                  43.59     1:37.55 (53.96)                                        
 38 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR              1:39.32    1:40.88        
                  47.13     1:40.88 (53.75)                                        
 39 Carey, Kelly A       9 SSL-MR               1:42.21    1:41.03        
                  43.89     1:41.03 (57.14)                                        
 40 Wood, Kate L        10 SSL-MR               1:40.56    1:41.44        
                  48.41     1:41.44 (53.03)                                        
 41 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR              1:46.80    1:43.63        
                  46.90     1:43.63 (56.73)                                        
 42 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:44.78        
                  24.23   1:44.78 (1:20.55)                                        
 43 Shea, Kayla          9 SSL-MR               1:51.25    1:46.55        
                  46.82     1:46.55 (59.73)                                        
 44 Coyle, Olivia A      9 SSL-MR               1:54.04    1:46.58        
                  48.11     1:46.58 (58.47)                                        
 45 LaRusso, Samantha    9 SSL-MR               1:47.69    1:48.35        
                  47.60   1:48.35 (1:00.75)                                        
 46 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR              1:59.62    1:49.05        
                  51.30     1:49.05 (57.75)                                        
 47 Hechler, Sarah L     9 SSL-MR               2:10.04    2:22.29        
                  59.99   2:22.29 (1:22.30)                                        
 48 Liu, Emily           9 SSL-MR               2:10.91    2:28.85        
                1:07.09   2:28.85 (1:21.76)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               2:26.64    2:18.55         20  
                  32.26     1:07.42 (35.16)     1:43.44 (36.02)     2:18.55 (35.11)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.38    2:20.50         17  
                  32.45     1:08.61 (36.16)     1:45.08 (36.47)     2:20.50 (35.42)
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              2:32.32    2:25.47         16  
                  33.15     1:09.61 (36.46)     1:47.65 (38.04)     2:25.47 (37.82)
  4 Gosule, Jennifer    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.00    2:30.09         15  
                  33.53     1:12.33 (38.80)     1:51.95 (39.62)     2:30.09 (38.14)
  5 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    2:30.33         14  
                  33.33     1:12.52 (39.19)     1:52.46 (39.94)     2:30.33 (37.87)
  6 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              2:47.95    2:32.09         13  
                  34.21     1:13.23 (39.02)     1:54.13 (40.90)     2:32.09 (37.96)
  7 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.60    2:40.08         12  
                  34.04     1:13.93 (39.89)     1:57.42 (43.49)     2:40.08 (42.66)
  8 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR               3:09.97    2:52.18         11  
                  36.34     1:20.27 (43.93)     2:06.86 (46.59)     2:52.18 (45.32)
  9 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               3:11.23    2:53.16          9  
                  37.75     1:24.01 (46.26)     2:10.40 (46.39)     2:53.16 (42.76)
 10 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               2:32.99    2:54.13          7  
                  39.52     1:23.23 (43.71)     2:08.82 (45.59)     2:54.13 (45.31)
 11 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               4:10.36    3:06.06          6  
                  41.48     1:31.98 (50.50)     2:21.70 (49.72)     3:06.06 (44.36)
 12 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    3:06.83          5  
                  43.09     1:32.19 (49.10)     2:21.18 (48.99)     3:06.83 (45.65)
 13 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-NC   3:25.51    3:20.66          4  
                  40.99     1:32.23 (51.24)     2:27.00 (54.77)     3:20.66 (53.66)
 14 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR              3:30.00    3:32.38          3  
                  45.23     1:40.93 (55.70)     2:38.98 (58.05)     3:32.38 (53.40)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR                 35.68      33.87         20  
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                34.43      35.13         17  
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                36.47      35.17         16  
  4 Gosule, Jennifer    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      35.61         15  
  5 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 39.30      36.26         14  
  6 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.70      37.77         13  
  7 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 42.47      38.19         12  
  8 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                40.38      38.50         11  
  9 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR            38.75      38.59          9  
 10 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.12      38.69          7  
 11 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR                40.67      38.99          6  
 12 Troy, Kaitlyn E     10 VAC-MR                 40.36      39.35          5  
 13 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 43.51      40.90          4  
 14 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR                 41.41      41.03          3  
 15 Rubino, Cassie      10 TRS-MR                 46.47      42.06          2  
 16 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 42.45      42.72          1  
 17 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      43.00        
 18 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR                 49.21      43.97        
 19 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                42.69      44.20        
 20 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                46.65      45.88        
 21 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR                 54.84      46.14        
 22 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR                 49.68      46.27        
 23 Reining, Emma R      9 MSC-MR               1:05.02      46.71        
 24 Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR                43.95      46.83        
 24 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                49.48      46.83        
 26 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                56.74      46.90        
 27 Dobken, Jessica S    9 SSL-MR                 50.73      47.08        
 28 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.06      48.18        
 29 Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR                52.35      48.29        
 30 Warbrick, Katelyn    9 SSL-MR               1:01.91      51.08        
 31 Oakes, Katerine E    9 VAC-MR                    NT      51.70        
 32 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.52      52.62        
 33 Wood, Kate L        10 SSL-MR                 51.09      53.47        
 34 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR                55.02      53.84        
 35 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                54.24      53.95        
 36 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.87      53.98        
 37 Bernstein, Samanth   9 SMC-MR                 55.79      54.05        
 38 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                49.40      54.70        
 39 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      56.52        
 40 Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR            52.20      57.27        
 41 Liu, Emily           9 SSL-MR               1:27.17    1:25.08        
 -- Lewis, Katrin        9 SMC-MR                 52.19         DQ        
 -- Koslov, Elizabeth    9 VAC-MR                 51.74         DQ        
 -- Coyle, Olivia A      9 SSL-MR                 49.25         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               1:15.96    1:12.23         20  
                  35.16     1:12.23 (37.07)                                        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:19.39    1:17.10         17  
                  37.81     1:17.10 (39.29)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin       10 SMC-MR               1:17.59    1:17.42         16  
                  37.73     1:17.42 (39.69)                                        
  4 Gosule, Jennifer    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.70    1:17.45         15  
                  37.54     1:17.45 (39.91)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR               1:25.76    1:17.61         14  
                  37.17     1:17.61 (40.44)                                        
  6 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.41    1:18.23         13  
                  38.74     1:18.23 (39.49)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.27    1:19.31         12  
                  39.15     1:19.31 (40.16)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:25.12    1:21.06         11  
                  40.19     1:21.06 (40.87)                                        
  9 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:22.88          9  
                  40.62     1:22.88 (42.26)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:26.00    1:24.12          7  
                  40.81     1:24.12 (43.31)                                        
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E     10 VAC-MR               1:28.75    1:24.65          6  
                  40.06     1:24.65 (44.59)                                        
 12 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR              1:26.47    1:26.28          5  
                  40.77     1:26.28 (45.51)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               1:23.10    1:26.82          4  
                  42.61     1:26.82 (44.21)                                        
 14 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:27.60          3  
                  42.74     1:27.60 (44.86)                                        
 15 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:33.14    1:28.66          2  
                  42.67     1:28.66 (45.99)                                        
 16 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:34.93    1:29.44          1  
                  44.12     1:29.44 (45.32)                                        
 17 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.03    1:30.00        
                  45.34     1:30.00 (44.66)                                        
 18 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR               2:12.78    1:32.59        
                  44.62     1:32.59 (47.97)                                        
 19 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              1:34.25    1:32.83        
                  46.97     1:32.83 (45.86)                                        
 20 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR              1:33.28    1:32.97        
                  44.58     1:32.97 (48.39)                                        
 21 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.85    1:32.98        
                  46.67     1:32.98 (46.31)                                        
 22 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR               1:53.32    1:34.43        
                  46.67     1:34.43 (47.76)                                        
 23 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               1:35.76    1:35.13        
                  45.79     1:35.13 (49.34)                                        
 24 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR               1:39.00    1:37.27        
                  47.28     1:37.27 (49.99)                                        
 25 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR          1:45.40    1:38.17        
                  48.28     1:38.17 (49.89)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:44.27    1:38.47        
                  47.31     1:38.47 (51.16)                                        
 27 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-NC   1:34.25    1:40.21        
                  49.54     1:40.21 (50.67)                                        
 28 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR              1:51.68    1:43.60        
                  51.98     1:43.60 (51.62)                                        
 29 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR               1:47.21    1:44.75        
                  49.76     1:44.75 (54.99)                                        
 30 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR              1:42.33    1:45.63        
                  49.65     1:45.63 (55.98)                                        
 31 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR               1:52.05    1:48.37        
                  52.72     1:48.37 (55.65)                                        
 32 Reining, Emma R      9 MSC-MR               2:06.12    1:54.84        
                  55.11     1:54.84 (59.73)                                        
 33 Wood, Kate L        10 SSL-MR               2:25.91    1:56.24        
                  55.80   1:56.24 (1:00.44)                                        
 34 Dobken, Jessica S    9 SSL-MR               2:09.19    1:56.54        
                  55.62   1:56.54 (1:00.92)                                        
 35 Warbrick, Katelyn    9 SSL-MR               2:31.44    1:56.56        
                  56.16   1:56.56 (1:00.40)                                        
 36 Samovici, Erika E   10 SSL-MR               1:57.63    1:56.85        
                  57.36     1:56.85 (59.49)                                        
 37 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    1:57.53        
                  58.53     1:57.53 (59.00)                                        
 38 Shea, Kayla          9 SSL-MR               1:59.09    2:01.19        
                1:00.83   2:01.19 (1:00.36)                                        
 39 Tobin, Tess         10 SMC-MR               1:48.00    2:03.43        
                  58.91   2:03.43 (1:04.52)                                        
 -- Hechler, Sarah L     9 SSL-MR               1:58.19         DQ        
                1:19.03        DQ (1:12.06)                                        
 -- Coyle, Olivia A      9 SSL-MR               2:09.98         DQ        
                1:04.23        DQ (1:14.54)                                        
 -- Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.76         DQ        
                  57.18        DQ (1:05.23)                                        
 -- Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR              1:56.26         DQ        
                  53.43          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Sacharoff, Cali J    9 SSL-MR               1:55.45         DQ        
                1:54.72          DQ (27.50)                                        
 -- Carey, Kelly A       9 SSL-MR               1:53.06         DQ        
                1:05.97        DQ (1:05.89)                                        
 -- Belasco, Zoe Jean   10 SMC-MR               1:44.00         DQ        
                  56.22        DQ (1:00.27)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR                 44.21      41.54         20  
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                41.46      42.00         17  
  3 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                 44.22      42.33         16  
  4 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR                44.32      42.88         15  
  5 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR                 44.21      43.26         14  
  6 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.71      43.27         13  
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                44.03      43.38         12  
  8 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 48.74      43.41         11  
  9 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                43.62      43.60          9  
 10 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR                 50.68      43.69          7  
 11 Gosule, Jennifer    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.81      43.76          6  
 12 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 54.24      45.35          5  
 13 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 45.12      45.36          4  
 14 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                47.33      45.43          3  
 15 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR                 47.95      46.00          2  
 16 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR               1:00.98      47.25          1  
 17 Pizzonia, Elizabet  10 VAC-MR                    NT      48.83        
 18 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-NC     48.06      49.01        
 19 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR            48.03      49.45        
 20 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR            51.62      49.74        
 21 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      50.15        
 22 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                52.03      50.30        
 23 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR               1:02.74      51.83        
 24 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                  51.29      51.93        
 25 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      52.34        
 26 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR                 52.92      52.46        
 27 Samovici, Erika E   10 SSL-MR                 55.10      53.29        
 28 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                52.55      54.20        
 29 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR              1:05.71      54.95        
 30 Sacharoff, Cali J    9 SSL-MR                 58.25      55.19        
 31 Carey, Kelly A       9 SSL-MR                 56.18      55.32        
 32 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR                54.42      55.47        
 33 Reining, Emma R      9 MSC-MR               1:15.02      56.49        
 34 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR                58.80      57.44        
 35 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.93      58.04        
 36 Tobin, Tess         10 SMC-MR                 55.00      59.52        
 37 Shea, Kayla          9 SSL-MR               1:04.96      59.61        
 38 Dobken, Jessica S    9 SSL-MR               1:02.41    1:00.38        
 39 Warbrick, Katelyn    9 SSL-MR               1:03.91    1:02.89        
 40 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.38    1:11.03        
 -- Wood, Kate L        10 SSL-MR               1:40.19         DQ        
 -- Coyle, Olivia A      9 SSL-MR                 57.71         DQ        
 -- Stephenson, Dyondr  10 Mrst Barracudas-NC   1:05.05         DQ        
 -- Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR               1:10.94         DQ        
 -- Belasco, Zoe Jean   10 SMC-MR                 54.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.10    1:27.97         20  
                  41.66     1:27.97 (46.31)                                        
  2 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR               1:37.00    1:29.83         17  
                  43.40     1:29.83 (46.43)                                        
  3 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              1:32.45    1:30.12         16  
                  43.30     1:30.12 (46.82)                                        
  4 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR               1:33.53    1:31.57         15  
                  43.67     1:31.57 (47.90)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:39.72    1:33.70         14  
                  44.55     1:33.70 (49.15)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:36.70    1:33.76         13  
                  44.99     1:33.76 (48.77)                                        
  7 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.69    1:36.49         12  
                  45.67     1:36.49 (50.82)                                        
  8 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               1:52.59    1:36.69         11  
                  44.93     1:36.69 (51.76)                                        
  9 Lewis, Katrin        9 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:41.38          9  
                  47.48     1:41.38 (53.90)                                        
 10 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.39    1:41.59          7  
                  47.57     1:41.59 (54.02)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               1:32.20    1:42.38          6  
                  48.73     1:42.38 (53.65)                                        
 12 Rubino, Cassie      10 TRS-MR               2:05.91    1:42.66          5  
                  48.59     1:42.66 (54.07)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:46.42    1:43.41          4  
                  48.60     1:43.41 (54.81)                                        
 14 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:51.58    1:44.24          3  
                  49.42     1:44.24 (54.82)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:40.00    1:47.02          2  
                  50.51     1:47.02 (56.51)                                        
 16 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                1:51.22    1:51.48          1  
                  52.15     1:51.48 (59.33)                                        
 17 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR               1:58.31    1:54.97        
                  53.63   1:54.97 (1:01.34)                                        
 18 Bernstein, Samanth   9 SMC-MR               2:05.00    1:58.32        
                  56.24   1:58.32 (1:02.08)                                        
 19 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.89    2:00.79        
                  57.50   2:00.79 (1:03.29)                                        
 20 Carey, Kelly A       9 SSL-MR               2:10.06    2:09.97        
                1:01.41   2:09.97 (1:08.56)                                        
 21 Dobken, Jessica S    9 SSL-MR               2:17.97    2:10.22        
                1:02.69   2:10.22 (1:07.53)                                        
 22 Warbrick, Katelyn    9 SSL-MR               2:23.44    2:12.34        
                1:02.33   2:12.34 (1:10.01)                                        
 23 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR               2:27.66    2:15.74        
                1:05.49   2:15.74 (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                  55.53          DQ (59.79)                                        
 -- LaRusso, Samantha    9 SSL-MR               2:15.90         DQ        
                1:08.19        DQ (1:15.44)                                        
 -- Sacharoff, Cali J    9 SSL-MR               2:26.61         DQ        
                  59.11        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Shea, Kayla          9 SSL-MR               2:23.19         DQ        
                1:02.93        DQ (1:12.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      34.23         20  
  2 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR                 35.05      34.88         17  
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      35.08         16  
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                34.82      35.90         15  
  5 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR                 39.82      37.63         14  
  6 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                39.49      39.36         13  
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      39.52         12  
  8 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR                39.25      39.56         11  
  9 Pizzonia, Elizabet  10 VAC-MR                 40.60      40.88          9  
 10 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR                 53.76      44.81          7  
 11 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 57.05      45.12          6  
 12 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                 45.94      45.20          5  
 13 Lewis, Katrin        9 SMC-MR                 57.96      47.63          4  
 14 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR                 56.57      47.97          3  
 15 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR                 59.13      48.72          2  
 16 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                  47.53      49.00          1  
 17 Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR                49.94      50.52        
 18 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 50.88      50.70        
 19 Koslov, Elizabeth    9 VAC-MR                 58.72      50.94        
 20 Samovici, Erika E   10 SSL-MR               1:00.76      51.96        
 21 Donoghue, Mary E     9 Pace-MR                54.27      52.44        
 22 Reining, Emma R      9 MSC-MR               1:03.12      54.09        
 23 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                51.84      55.38        
 24 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                50.68      55.78        
 25 Sacharoff, Cali J    9 SSL-MR                 54.94      56.31        
 26 Warbrick, Katelyn    9 SSL-MR               1:13.21      58.37        
 27 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                57.45      59.35        
 28 LaRusso, Samantha    9 SSL-MR               1:28.30      59.54        
 29 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.04    1:00.47        
 30 Dobken, Jessica S    9 SSL-MR               1:17.58    1:02.79        
 31 Shea, Kayla          9 SSL-MR               1:07.32    1:04.69        
 32 Bernstein, Samanth   9 SMC-MR               1:03.99    1:04.90        
 -- Carey, Kelly A       9 SSL-MR               1:15.58         DQ        
 -- Coyle, Olivia A      9 SSL-MR                 55.10         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.41    1:18.13         20  
                  36.70     1:18.13 (41.43)                                        
  2 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:20.76         17  
                  38.26     1:20.76 (42.50)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:16.86    1:24.12         16  
                  40.32     1:24.12 (43.80)                                        
  4 Chu, Kierstin       10 SMC-MR               1:32.04    1:28.69         15  
                  38.92     1:28.69 (49.77)                                        
  5 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:29.07         14  
                  41.68     1:29.07 (47.39)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:32.64    1:29.22         13  
                  40.65     1:29.22 (48.57)                                        
  7 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:29.41         12  
                  43.94     1:29.41 (45.47)                                        
  8 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:51.00    1:38.28         11  
                  44.71     1:38.28 (53.57)                                        
  9 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR               1:40.65    1:39.96          9  
                  44.74     1:39.96 (55.22)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.85    1:43.74          7  
                  44.42     1:43.74 (59.32)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               1:24.10    1:46.81          6  
                  49.52     1:46.81 (57.29)                                        
 12 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-NC   1:55.52    1:51.93          5  
                  51.18   1:51.93 (1:00.75)                                        
 13 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               3:02.12    2:00.74          4  
                  54.62   2:00.74 (1:06.12)                                        
 14 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-NC   2:08.65    2:13.24          3  
                  55.47   2:13.24 (1:17.77)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Dyondr  10 Mrst Barracudas-NC   2:22.22         DQ        
                1:02.45        DQ (1:16.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.83    1:18.59         20  
                  35.79     1:18.59 (42.80)                                        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:20.02    1:20.97         17  
                  36.64     1:20.97 (44.33)                                        
  3 Hutton, Theresa      9 TRS-MR               1:48.30    1:23.30         16  
                  37.90     1:23.30 (45.40)                                        
  4 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              1:25.91    1:23.80         15  
                  40.46     1:23.80 (43.34)                                        
  5 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.62    1:25.22         14  
                  39.05     1:25.22 (46.17)                                        
  6 Fain, Rachel A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.50    1:25.44         13  
                  38.78     1:25.44 (46.66)                                        
  7 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR               1:33.54    1:26.57         12  
                  41.90     1:26.57 (44.67)                                        
  8 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:27.15    1:28.64         11  
                  41.45     1:28.64 (47.19)                                        
  9 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               1:32.11    1:28.67          9  
                  43.81     1:28.67 (44.86)                                        
 10 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.36    1:31.49          7  
                  41.94     1:31.49 (49.55)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               1:20.99    1:33.00          6  
                  43.31     1:33.00 (49.69)                                        
 12 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:33.82    1:33.48          5  
                  44.20     1:33.48 (49.28)                                        
 13 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR               2:03.81    1:34.89          4  
                  45.42     1:34.89 (49.47)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:33.40    1:35.14          3  
                  46.68     1:35.14 (48.46)                                        
 15 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               1:54.24    1:36.85          2  
                  45.84     1:36.85 (51.01)                                        
 16 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.35    1:40.79          1  
                  51.30     1:40.79 (49.49)                                        
 17 Owens, Brianna N     9 UN-MR                1:42.53    1:41.26        
                  51.28     1:41.26 (49.98)                                        
 18 Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR              1:47.50    1:44.66        
                  47.42     1:44.66 (57.24)                                        
 19 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR              1:44.49    1:44.93        
                  51.09     1:44.93 (53.84)                                        
 20 Samovici, Erika E   10 SSL-MR               1:55.63    1:51.28        
                  59.10     1:51.28 (52.18)                                        
 21 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.86    1:52.28        
                  57.53     1:52.28 (54.75)                                        
 22 Sehra, Sonia        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    1:54.91        
                  54.90   1:54.91 (1:00.01)                                        
 23 Reddy, Nikita       10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.32    1:59.22        
                  57.73   1:59.22 (1:01.49)                                        
 24 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR               1:57.31    1:59.33        
                1:00.06     1:59.33 (59.27)                                        
 -- West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR               1:40.79         DQ        
                  48.07          DQ (47.39)                                        
 -- Wood, Kate L        10 SSL-MR               1:57.30         DQ        
                  52.34        DQ (1:01.67)                                        
 -- Greenfeld, Megan E  10 Big Blue-MR          2:21.41         DQ        
 -- Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR              1:50.80         DQ        
                  53.41          DQ (57.37)                                        
 -- Liu, Emily           9 SSL-MR               2:20.72         DQ        
                1:16.70        DQ (1:20.31)                                        
 -- Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR              2:04.78         DQ        
                  51.12          DQ (54.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:32.21    2:27.46         40  
     1) Gosule, Jennifer 10             2) Jiran, Ashley 10               
     3) Reynolds, Maggie H 10           4) Simkins, Ella R 9              
                  35.48     1:16.45 (40.97)     1:50.31 (33.86)     2:27.46 (37.15)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:40.91    2:37.00         34  
     1) Flynn, Maggie G 10              2) Schwartz, Isabella S 10        
     3) McClung, Taylor R 10            4) Costigan, Abigail J 10         
                  47.26     1:22.16 (34.90)     2:03.23 (41.07)     2:37.00 (33.77)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               3:25.00    3:12.00         32  
     1) Togneri, Julia G 10             2) Glickman, Jane E 10            
     3) Miller, Kerri P 10              4) Elwood, Blake A 10             
                  45.72   1:45.77 (1:00.05)     2:05.68 (19.91)   3:12.00 (1:06.32)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:48.19         DQ        
     1) Coyle, Olivia A 9               2) Warbrick, Katelyn J 9          
     3) Dobken, Jessica S 9             4) Hechler, Sarah L 9             
                  58.68   2:01.58 (1:02.90)   3:03.75 (1:02.17)          DQ (56.51)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   3:50.10         DQ        
     1) Rhodes, Maggie M 9              2) Shea, Kayla 9                  
     3) Samovici, Erika E 10            4) Carey, Kelly A 9               
                1:00.19     1:51.60 (51.41)     2:42.96 (51.36)          DQ (45.98)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:15.01         DQ        
     1) Sacharoff, Cali J 9             2) Leary, Caitlin R 10            
     3) Wood, Kate L 10                 4) Witt, Jess A 9                 
                  51.15   2:40.00 (1:48.85)     3:23.20 (43.20)          DQ (22.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    25.49      25.50         20  
  2 Lydon, Breann N     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.62      27.94         17  
  3 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 28.22      27.95         16  
  4 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      28.01         15  
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      28.07         14  
  6 NG, Selina K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.84      28.32         13  
  7 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                29.26      28.47         12  
  8 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                29.01      28.84         11  
  9 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      29.01          9  
 10 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 29.69      29.02          7  
 11 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.41      29.06          6  
 12 Cuiffo, Andie M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.94      29.44          5  
 13 Koch, Julianne T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.25      29.55          4  
 14 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            29.47      29.70          3  
 15 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.13      29.82          2  
 16 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 29.93      29.83          1  
 17 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                 29.47      29.93        
 18 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      29.97        
 19 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                29.90      30.06        
 20 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      30.08        
 21 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 30.49      30.17        
 22 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      30.18        
 23 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 32.20      30.24        
 24 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR                 30.59      30.45        
 25 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      30.56        
 26 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 30.28      30.77        
 27 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 31.18      30.80        
 28 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 31.53      30.88        
 29 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR                 33.15      30.98        
 30 Smith, Valerie A    12 VAC-MR                 33.54      31.21        
 31 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77      31.37        
 32 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                31.59      31.42        
 33 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      31.52        
 34 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.51      31.62        
 35 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                32.53      31.67        
 36 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82      31.83        
 37 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 35.20      31.84        
 38 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.54      31.92        
 39 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60      32.18        
 40 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                31.95      32.47        
 41 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.37      32.48        
 42 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      32.55        
 43 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 32.87      32.70        
 44 Liddy, Nicole M     12 SSL-MR                 33.74      32.81        
 45 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR                 32.54      32.84        
 46 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR                 33.99      32.98        
 47 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.74      33.05        
 48 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR                 34.34      33.06        
 49 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR                 34.08      33.30        
 50 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                33.02      33.38        
 51 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.26      33.42        
 52 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.67      33.48        
 53 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      33.61        
 54 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.12      33.64        
 55 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR                34.49      33.72        
 56 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR                34.65      33.94        
 57 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR                35.83      34.24        
 58 Thamsen, Kathryn    12 TRS-MR                 36.28      34.31        
 59 Scanlon, Madison A  11 SSL-MR                 34.95      34.34        
 60 Malfa, Selena B     11 SSL-MR                 34.25      34.39        
 61 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                33.94      34.40        
 62 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR                 36.43      34.76        
 63 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR                 36.25      34.89        
 64 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR                36.13      34.98        
 65 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      35.15        
 66 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                33.13      36.02        
 67 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR            35.85      36.61        
 68 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR                 38.39      36.82        
 68 Gross, Sylvanna L   11 SSL-MR                 40.88      36.82        
 70 Uppal, Jaya         11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.63      36.92        
 71 Giordano, Christin  11 VAC-MR                 37.20      38.27        
 72 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.56      38.34        
 73 Lutt, Samantha      11 SMC-MR                 39.40      38.66        
 74 Ferreira, Stephani  11 SMC-MR                 43.14      38.78        
 75 Bastone, Sophia     11 SMC-MR                 39.00      39.64        
 76 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                38.79      40.51        
 77 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR            41.40      41.89        
 78 Newby, Liv J        12 SSL-MR                 51.91      51.65        
 79 Goldstein, Rachel   11 SSL-MR                 49.72      52.70        
 -- Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    55.92      55.45         20  
                  26.46       55.45 (28.99)                                        
  2 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      58.58         17  
                  27.51       58.58 (31.07)                                        
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67    1:00.32         16  
                  28.86     1:00.32 (31.46)                                        
  4 Teller, Jacqulyn S  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.67    1:00.92         15  
                  29.18     1:00.92 (31.74)                                        
  5 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:02.34    1:00.99         14  
                  29.71     1:00.99 (31.28)                                        
  6 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:01.13         13  
                  29.62     1:01.13 (31.51)                                        
  7 Lydon, Breann N     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:01.50         12  
                  29.80     1:01.50 (31.70)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:01.60         11  
                  29.59     1:01.60 (32.01)                                        
  9 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:03.22    1:01.61          9  
                  29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)                                        
 10 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:02.73    1:02.95          7  
                  30.07     1:02.95 (32.88)                                        
 11 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:05.16    1:02.97          6  
                  29.86     1:02.97 (33.11)                                        
 12 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:03.94    1:03.19          5  
                  30.47     1:03.19 (32.72)                                        
 13 Drury, Shannon      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.85    1:03.20          4  
                  30.01     1:03.20 (33.19)                                        
 14 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR              1:03.99    1:03.81          3  
                  30.80     1:03.81 (33.01)                                        
 15 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:03.93          2  
                  30.09     1:03.93 (33.84)                                        
 16 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:03.94          1  
                  30.71     1:03.94 (33.23)                                        
 17 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR              1:05.67    1:04.05        
                  31.07     1:04.05 (32.98)                                        
 18 Koch, Julianne T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:04.18        
                  30.69     1:04.18 (33.49)                                        
 19 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:04.21        
                  30.78     1:04.21 (33.43)                                        
 20 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93    1:04.40        
                  31.22     1:04.40 (33.18)                                        
 21 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:06.07    1:04.55        
                  30.75     1:04.55 (33.80)                                        
 22 Cuiffo, Andie M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.37    1:04.91        
                  30.41     1:04.91 (34.50)                                        
 23 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.84    1:05.00        
                  31.26     1:05.00 (33.74)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:05.15    1:05.09        
                  31.71     1:05.09 (33.38)                                        
 25 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:06.13    1:05.23        
                  31.33     1:05.23 (33.90)                                        
 26 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.78    1:05.85        
                  31.46     1:05.85 (34.39)                                        
 27 Stortini, Talia N   12 NDAC-MR              1:07.04    1:05.99        
                  31.81     1:05.99 (34.18)                                        
 28 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.40    1:06.11        
                  31.20     1:06.11 (34.91)                                        
 29 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:05.64    1:06.34        
                  31.55     1:06.34 (34.79)                                        
 30 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:07.76        
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)                                        
 31 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:08.99    1:07.87        
                  32.63     1:07.87 (35.24)                                        
 32 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:07.93        
                  32.58     1:07.93 (35.35)                                        
 33 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               1:08.44    1:08.15        
                  32.29     1:08.15 (35.86)                                        
 34 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.58    1:08.62        
                  32.71     1:08.62 (35.91)                                        
 35 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               1:08.47    1:09.05        
                  33.17     1:09.05 (35.88)                                        
 36 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:09.27        
                  33.46     1:09.27 (35.81)                                        
 37 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:06.99    1:09.36        
                  32.61     1:09.36 (36.75)                                        
 38 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:09.41        
                  32.69     1:09.41 (36.72)                                        
 39 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.49    1:09.82        
                  33.08     1:09.82 (36.74)                                        
 40 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR               1:14.61    1:09.96        
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)                                        
 41 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:10.90    1:09.98        
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)                                        
 42 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.72    1:10.65        
                  33.48     1:10.65 (37.17)                                        
 43 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:10.85    1:10.71        
                  33.87     1:10.71 (36.84)                                        
 44 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.15    1:10.76        
                  33.53     1:10.76 (37.23)                                        
 45 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.71    1:11.04        
                  33.60     1:11.04 (37.44)                                        
 46 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.31    1:11.12        
                  34.09     1:11.12 (37.03)                                        
 47 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:11.66        
                  33.97     1:11.66 (37.69)                                        
 48 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR              1:15.20    1:11.79        
                  34.19     1:11.79 (37.60)                                        
 49 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.78    1:11.96        
                  33.97     1:11.96 (37.99)                                        
 50 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR               1:19.18    1:12.27        
                  34.89     1:12.27 (37.38)                                        
 51 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR              1:14.08    1:12.71        
                  34.70     1:12.71 (38.01)                                        
 52 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:13.10        
                  34.24     1:13.10 (38.86)                                        
 53 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:16.33    1:13.34        
                  34.66     1:13.34 (38.68)                                        
 54 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               1:13.98    1:14.00        
                  34.85     1:14.00 (39.15)                                        
 55 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.19    1:14.37        
                  34.85     1:14.37 (39.52)                                        
 56 Liddy, Nicole M     12 SSL-MR               1:14.33    1:14.39        
                  36.44     1:14.39 (37.95)                                        
 57 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR              1:17.62    1:15.15        
                  34.73     1:15.15 (40.42)                                        
 58 Robbins, Brooke     12 SMC-MR               1:14.56    1:15.26        
                  35.44     1:15.26 (39.82)                                        
 59 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR               1:13.22    1:15.66        
                  36.10     1:15.66 (39.56)                                        
 60 Dubbs, Melanie A    11 SSL-MR               1:18.78    1:15.94        
                  37.48     1:15.94 (38.46)                                        
 61 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:16.60        
                  37.10     1:16.60 (39.50)                                        
 62 Scanlon, Madison A  11 SSL-MR               1:17.54    1:16.75        
                  36.64     1:16.75 (40.11)                                        
 63 Thamsen, Kathryn    12 TRS-MR               1:20.25    1:16.81        
                  36.42     1:16.81 (40.39)                                        
 64 Schweppe, Kirsten   12 NDAC-MR              1:14.93    1:16.85        
                  36.17     1:16.85 (40.68)                                        
 65 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR               1:15.28    1:17.34        
                  36.96     1:17.34 (40.38)                                        
 66 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR               1:15.37    1:17.75        
                  35.81     1:17.75 (41.94)                                        
 67 Gilhooly, Caroline  11 SSL-MR               1:21.60    1:17.83        
                  36.91     1:17.83 (40.92)                                        
 68 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR              1:16.43    1:18.88        
                  37.09     1:18.88 (41.79)                                        
 69 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR              1:20.25    1:19.12        
                  36.17     1:19.12 (42.95)                                        
 70 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR              1:17.95    1:19.67        
                  38.23     1:19.67 (41.44)                                        
 71 Feigin, Amanda M    12 Pace-MR              1:17.52    1:19.84        
                  36.88     1:19.84 (42.96)                                        
 72 Moss, Lucy          11 SMC-MR               1:17.90    1:19.87        
                  36.74     1:19.87 (43.13)                                        
 73 Malfa, Selena B     11 SSL-MR               1:15.78    1:20.49        
                  38.72     1:20.49 (41.77)                                        
 74 Frank, Bethany E    11 VAC-MR               1:24.25    1:21.22        
                  38.48     1:21.22 (42.74)                                        
 75 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR               1:27.17    1:23.09        
                  39.34     1:23.09 (43.75)                                        
 76 Gross, Sylvanna L   11 SSL-MR               1:23.86    1:23.20        
                  38.72     1:23.20 (44.48)                                        
 77 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR               1:25.80    1:23.28        
                  39.59     1:23.28 (43.69)                                        
 78 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR              1:23.90    1:23.35        
                  38.91     1:23.35 (44.44)                                        
 79 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:24.96    1:23.63        
                  39.30     1:23.63 (44.33)                                        
 80 Ferreira, Stephani  11 SMC-MR               1:25.54    1:23.92        
                  39.67     1:23.92 (44.25)                                        
 81 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR          1:32.69    1:26.77        
 82 Uppal, Jaya         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:29.03        
                  41.45     1:29.03 (47.58)                                        
 83 Ames, Sarah         12 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:29.66        
                  41.46     1:29.66 (48.20)                                        
 84 Giordano, Christin  11 VAC-MR               1:28.67    1:32.08        
                  43.27     1:32.08 (48.81)                                        
 85 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR              1:31.56    1:36.45        
                  43.24     1:36.45 (53.21)                                        
 86 Goldstein, Rachel   11 SSL-MR               1:58.71    1:55.41        
                  53.88   1:55.41 (1:01.53)                                        
 87 Newby, Liv J        12 SSL-MR               1:45.10    2:03.98        
                  53.54   2:03.98 (1:10.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    1:59.41         20  
                  27.09       56.62 (29.53)     1:27.51 (30.89)     1:59.41 (31.90)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.23    2:08.20         17  
                  29.53     1:02.14 (32.61)     1:35.56 (33.42)     2:08.20 (32.64)
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.32    2:09.35         16  
                  30.47     1:03.72 (33.25)     1:37.29 (33.57)     2:09.35 (32.06)
  4 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.82    2:10.84         15  
                  30.06     1:02.74 (32.68)     1:36.62 (33.88)     2:10.84 (34.22)
  5 Lydon, Breann N     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.87    2:13.77         14  
                  30.94     1:05.21 (34.27)     1:40.23 (35.02)     2:13.77 (33.54)
  6 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.59    2:15.37         13  
                  30.71     1:04.92 (34.21)     1:40.50 (35.58)     2:15.37 (34.87)
  7 Drury, Shannon      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.35    2:16.85         12  
                  31.48     1:06.49 (35.01)     1:42.15 (35.66)     2:16.85 (34.70)
  8 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              2:24.42    2:17.85         11  
                  31.51     1:06.27 (34.76)     1:42.29 (36.02)     2:17.85 (35.56)
  9 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.45    2:19.92          9  
                  32.24     1:07.94 (35.70)     1:44.35 (36.41)     2:19.92 (35.57)
 10 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.06    2:20.52          7  
                  32.16     1:08.06 (35.90)     1:44.84 (36.78)     2:20.52 (35.68)
 11 Koch, Julianne T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.25    2:20.71          6  
                  30.80     1:06.61 (35.81)     1:44.10 (37.49)     2:20.71 (36.61)
 12 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.77    2:21.66          5  
                  31.95     1:07.82 (35.87)     1:44.97 (37.15)     2:21.66 (36.69)
 13 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              2:25.98    2:23.22          4  
                  31.82     1:08.34 (36.52)     1:46.64 (38.30)     2:23.22 (36.58)
 14 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               2:26.92    2:23.32          3  
                  32.48     1:08.88 (36.40)     1:46.90 (38.02)     2:23.32 (36.42)
 15 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.39    2:24.12          2  
                  32.93     1:09.72 (36.79)     1:47.00 (37.28)     2:24.12 (37.12)
 16 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.52    2:26.46          1  
                  33.44     1:11.26 (37.82)     1:49.87 (38.61)     2:26.46 (36.59)
 17 Cuiffo, Andie M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.00    2:27.01        
                  33.53     1:11.35 (37.82)     1:49.55 (38.20)     2:27.01 (37.46)
 18 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.14    2:27.42        
                  33.07     1:10.57 (37.50)     1:49.71 (39.14)     2:27.42 (37.71)
 19 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.36    2:29.19        
                  34.01     1:12.85 (38.84)     1:52.24 (39.39)     2:29.19 (36.95)
 20 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.57    2:29.92        
                  32.94     1:11.19 (38.25)     1:51.94 (40.75)     2:29.92 (37.98)
 21 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.61    2:31.59        
                  34.62     1:13.30 (38.68)     1:53.20 (39.90)     2:31.59 (38.39)
 22 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.53    2:32.23        
                  34.81     1:14.55 (39.74)     1:54.23 (39.68)     2:32.23 (38.00)
 23 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.04    2:32.47        
                  34.21     1:14.01 (39.80)     1:54.74 (40.73)     2:32.47 (37.73)
 24 Smith, Valerie A    12 VAC-MR               2:53.08    2:32.67        
                  34.65     1:15.35 (40.70)     1:54.68 (39.33)     2:32.67 (37.99)
 25 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.31    2:34.97        
                  34.49     1:14.75 (40.26)     1:55.69 (40.94)     2:34.97 (39.28)
 26 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR               2:44.16    2:35.29        
                  34.21     1:14.45 (40.24)     1:56.46 (42.01)     2:35.29 (38.83)
 26 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.72    2:35.29        
                  34.23     1:15.50 (41.27)     1:57.76 (42.26)     2:35.29 (37.53)
 28 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              2:44.81    2:35.75        
                  34.36     1:14.36 (40.00)     1:56.67 (42.31)     2:35.75 (39.08)
 29 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.58    2:36.86        
                  34.64     1:14.78 (40.14)     1:55.81 (41.03)     2:36.86 (41.05)
 30 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.13    2:39.77        
                  34.65     1:16.78 (42.13)     1:59.31 (42.53)     2:39.77 (40.46)
 31 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              2:49.40    2:40.27        
                  35.51     1:16.97 (41.46)     2:00.08 (43.11)     2:40.27 (40.19)
 32 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.12    2:40.51        
                  35.76     1:17.11 (41.35)     1:59.77 (42.66)     2:40.51 (40.74)
 33 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               2:55.50    2:45.31        
                  37.15     1:19.67 (42.52)     2:03.79 (44.12)     2:45.31 (41.52)
 34 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR               2:48.57    2:45.86        
                  38.17     1:19.20 (41.03)     2:02.94 (43.74)     2:45.86 (42.92)
 35 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.52    2:46.54        
                  35.56     1:18.28 (42.72)     2:03.53 (45.25)     2:46.54 (43.01)
 36 Frank, Bethany E    11 VAC-MR               2:59.46    2:46.77        
                  38.15     1:20.61 (42.46)     2:04.99 (44.38)     2:46.77 (41.78)
 37 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.78    2:47.17        
                  36.50     1:20.40 (43.90)     2:04.74 (44.34)     2:47.17 (42.43)
 38 Scanlon, Madison A  11 SSL-MR               2:49.77    2:49.51        
                  38.53     1:22.92 (44.39)     2:07.64 (44.72)     2:49.51 (41.87)
 39 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.79    2:49.97        
                  37.25     1:20.42 (43.17)     2:06.18 (45.76)     2:49.97 (43.79)
 40 Gallagher, Kyrstin  12 VAC-MR               2:59.09    2:53.88        
                  39.85     1:25.25 (45.40)     2:10.35 (45.10)     2:53.88 (43.53)
 41 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR               3:14.39    3:02.74        
                  40.20     1:26.31 (46.11)     2:16.74 (50.43)     3:02.74 (46.00)
 42 Gross, Sylvanna L   11 SSL-MR               3:29.11    3:05.15        
                  40.68     1:28.49 (47.81)     2:18.10 (49.61)     3:05.15 (47.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Breann N     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.91      31.61         20  
  2 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      32.14         17  
  3 Drury, Shannon      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.86      32.82         16  
  4 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      33.72         15  
  5 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      33.76         14  
  6 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 33.25      33.78         13  
  7 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                33.13      33.97         12  
  8 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                35.16      34.33         11  
  9 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                35.63      34.45          9  
 10 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      34.71          7  
 11 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      34.99          6  
 12 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 35.84      35.24          5  
 13 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 38.47      35.54          4  
 14 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.31      35.61          3  
 15 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR                 36.65      35.62          2  
 16 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            37.54      35.67          1  
 17 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 35.65      35.88        
 18 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 35.94      36.08        
 19 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 36.74      36.26        
 20 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            37.62      36.31        
 21 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                38.49      36.35        
 22 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      36.45        
 23 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      36.98        
 24 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.15      37.13        
 25 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR                 39.65      37.33        
 26 Ames, Sarah         12 SMC-MR                 37.47      37.42        
 27 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                38.40      37.53        
 28 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR                 39.39      38.39        
 29 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR                 39.86      38.50        
 30 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 38.38      38.57        
 31 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.74      38.73        
 32 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      38.83        
 33 Robbins, Brooke     12 SMC-MR                 40.50      39.65        
 34 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 41.24      39.67        
 35 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR                 42.12      39.75        
 36 Dubbs, Melanie A    11 SSL-MR                 41.05      40.30        
 37 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR                 40.11      40.49        
 38 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR                41.61      40.55        
 39 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR                40.50      40.65        
 40 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR                44.04      40.82        
 41 Liddy, Nicole M     12 SSL-MR                 39.55      40.85        
 42 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                41.84      40.97        
 43 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.47      41.20        
 44 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                40.75      41.27        
 45 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR                 41.70      41.30        
 46 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.88      41.37        
 47 Feigin, Amanda M    12 Pace-MR                41.87      41.54        
 47 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      41.54        
 49 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      41.89        
 50 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR            43.21      42.27        
 51 Moss, Lucy          11 SMC-MR                 41.90      42.44        
 52 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR                 46.49      43.75        
 53 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR                43.02      44.22        
 54 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR                 43.15      44.24        
 55 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.30      44.77        
 56 Frank, Bethany E    11 VAC-MR                 44.82      44.87        
 57 Thamsen, Kathryn    12 TRS-MR                 45.16      44.89        
 58 Ferreira, Stephani  11 SMC-MR                 44.95      45.14        
 59 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                47.04      46.42        
 60 Uppal, Jaya         11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.52      46.89        
 61 Gross, Sylvanna L   11 SSL-MR                 56.46      47.31        
 62 McElheny, Sara      11 SMC-MR                 46.00      47.57        
 63 Giordano, Christin  11 VAC-MR                 47.17      48.37        
 64 Newby, Liv J        12 SSL-MR                 56.09    1:00.48        
 65 Goldstein, Rachel   11 SSL-MR                 53.71    1:07.16        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR                45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Selina K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04    1:07.89         20  
                  33.00     1:07.89 (34.89)                                        
  2 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:07.94         17  
                  32.83     1:07.94 (35.11)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.20    1:09.69         16  
                  34.60     1:09.69 (35.09)                                        
  4 Lydon, Breann N     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.40    1:10.39         15  
                  34.00     1:10.39 (36.39)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:13.75    1:10.86         14  
                  34.34     1:10.86 (36.52)                                        
  6 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.33    1:11.79         13  
                  35.62     1:11.79 (36.17)                                        
  7 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:10.97    1:12.06         12  
                  34.60     1:12.06 (37.46)                                        
  8 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.97    1:12.09         11  
                  34.73     1:12.09 (37.36)                                        
  9 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:13.48    1:12.22          8  
                  35.24     1:12.22 (36.98)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:13.80    1:12.22          8  
                  35.44     1:12.22 (36.78)                                        
 11 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:13.02          6  
                  35.60     1:13.02 (37.42)                                        
 12 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.70    1:13.92          5  
                  35.78     1:13.92 (38.14)                                        
 13 Cuiffo, Andie M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54    1:14.21          4  
                  36.37     1:14.21 (37.84)                                        
 14 Teller, Jacqulyn S  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.37    1:14.26          3  
                  36.10     1:14.26 (38.16)                                        
 15 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:14.36          2  
                  35.30     1:14.36 (39.06)                                        
 16 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:14.45          1  
                  36.93     1:14.45 (37.52)                                        
 17 Koch, Julianne T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.84    1:14.80        
                  36.14     1:14.80 (38.66)                                        
 18 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR              1:18.36    1:15.09        
                  36.93     1:15.09 (38.16)                                        
 19 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:18.93    1:15.15        
                  35.58     1:15.15 (39.57)                                        
 20 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:17.95    1:15.44        
                  36.50     1:15.44 (38.94)                                        
 21 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:16.88    1:16.57        
                  38.10     1:16.57 (38.47)                                        
 22 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.64    1:16.72        
                  36.60     1:16.72 (40.12)                                        
 23 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               1:22.96    1:16.73        
                  37.63     1:16.73 (39.10)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               1:19.61    1:17.16        
                  37.04     1:17.16 (40.12)                                        
 25 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:19.55    1:17.62        
                  37.93     1:17.62 (39.69)                                        
 26 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               1:17.42    1:17.69        
                  38.28     1:17.69 (39.41)                                        
 27 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:22.00    1:17.98        
                  38.37     1:17.98 (39.61)                                        
 28 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:20.65    1:18.01        
                  37.97     1:18.01 (40.04)                                        
 29 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:18.58        
                  37.31     1:18.58 (41.27)                                        
 30 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:21.80    1:18.61        
                  38.20     1:18.61 (40.41)                                        
 31 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:14.20    1:18.78        
                  37.66     1:18.78 (41.12)                                        
 32 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:18.97        
                  38.40     1:18.97 (40.57)                                        
 33 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.27    1:18.98        
                  38.78     1:18.98 (40.20)                                        
 34 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:26.81    1:19.98        
                  38.97     1:19.98 (41.01)                                        
 35 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.35    1:20.95        
                  39.47     1:20.95 (41.48)                                        
 36 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR               1:25.66    1:21.30        
                  38.97     1:21.30 (42.33)                                        
 37 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:20.88    1:21.38        
 38 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR               1:27.39    1:21.67        
                  40.35     1:21.67 (41.32)                                        
 39 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08    1:21.79        
                  39.40     1:21.79 (42.39)                                        
 40 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.03    1:22.03        
                  39.56     1:22.03 (42.47)                                        
 41 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR               1:29.06    1:22.04        
                  40.62     1:22.04 (41.42)                                        
 42 Smith, Valerie A    12 VAC-MR               1:33.15    1:22.76        
 43 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.17    1:22.87        
                  40.42     1:22.87 (42.45)                                        
 44 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR              1:25.35    1:24.07        
                  41.90     1:24.07 (42.17)                                        
 45 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.21        
                  41.20     1:25.21 (44.01)                                        
 45 Gilhooly, Caroline  11 SSL-MR               1:25.98    1:25.21        
                  41.18     1:25.21 (44.03)                                        
 47 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR               1:30.27    1:25.41        
 48 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.46    1:25.74        
                  42.85     1:25.74 (42.89)                                        
 49 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               1:29.57    1:25.97        
                  42.18     1:25.97 (43.79)                                        
 50 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.53    1:27.50        
                  41.32     1:27.50 (46.18)                                        
 51 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.97    1:27.99        
                  42.08     1:27.99 (45.91)                                        
 52 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:26.32    1:28.22        
                  43.56     1:28.22 (44.66)                                        
 53 Dubbs, Melanie A    11 SSL-MR               1:29.30    1:28.78        
                  43.24     1:28.78 (45.54)                                        
 54 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               1:29.66    1:29.07        
                  43.38     1:29.07 (45.69)                                        
 55 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR              1:25.12    1:29.09        
                  43.00     1:29.09 (46.09)                                        
 56 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR               1:34.09    1:29.21        
                  43.06     1:29.21 (46.15)                                        
 57 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR              1:32.09    1:29.79        
                  42.63     1:29.79 (47.16)                                        
 58 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.37    1:29.91        
                  41.87     1:29.91 (48.04)                                        
 59 Malfa, Selena B     11 SSL-MR               1:32.56    1:30.99        
                  44.99     1:30.99 (46.00)                                        
 60 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.03    1:31.15        
                  42.94     1:31.15 (48.21)                                        
 61 Thamsen, Kathryn    12 TRS-MR               1:37.38    1:32.76        
                  45.29     1:32.76 (47.47)                                        
 62 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:31.42    1:32.89        
                  43.91     1:32.89 (48.98)                                        
 63 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR               1:42.06    1:35.37        
                  46.01     1:35.37 (49.36)                                        
 64 Ferreira, Stephani  11 SMC-MR               1:44.37    1:35.49        
                  47.28     1:35.49 (48.21)                                        
 65 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.13    1:38.83        
                  46.68     1:38.83 (52.15)                                        
 66 Gross, Sylvanna L   11 SSL-MR               2:03.71    1:41.34        
                  47.81     1:41.34 (53.53)                                        
 67 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR              1:50.38    1:41.92        
                  52.33     1:41.92 (49.59)                                        
 68 Uppal, Jaya         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.23    1:45.02        
                  47.96     1:45.02 (57.06)                                        
 69 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR          1:52.48    1:46.47        
                  51.04     1:46.47 (55.43)                                        
 70 Bastone, Sophia     11 SMC-MR               1:34.00    1:54.33        
                  54.10   1:54.33 (1:00.23)                                        
 71 Goldstein, Rachel   11 SSL-MR               2:00.71    2:21.75        
                1:11.29   2:21.75 (1:10.46)                                        
 -- Newby, Liv J        12 SSL-MR               2:01.08         DQ        
                1:03.99        DQ (1:18.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.79         20  
  2 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            34.40      34.05         17  
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      35.33         16  
  4 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                37.25      36.45         15  
  5 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR                 39.82      37.80         14  
  6 Drury, Shannon      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.47      38.06         13  
  7 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                39.55      39.38         12  
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.73         11  
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      40.07          9  
 10 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.71      40.09          7  
 11 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                42.99      40.27          6  
 12 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR                 39.85      40.32          5  
 13 Koch, Julianne T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.83      40.54          4  
 14 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR                 42.30      40.57          3  
 15 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                40.79      40.58          2  
 16 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR                45.57      40.90          1  
 17 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.14      41.02        
 18 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR                 41.64      41.06        
 18 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 40.60      41.06        
 20 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 42.56      41.10        
 21 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR                 41.78      41.27        
 22 Smith, Valerie A    12 VAC-MR                 42.17      41.29        
 23 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 43.39      41.45        
 24 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                42.31      41.48        
 25 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.66      41.57        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                42.38      41.74        
 27 Dubbs, Melanie A    11 SSL-MR                 45.65      42.10        
 28 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR                43.44      42.29        
 29 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR                 42.71      42.45        
 30 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.08      42.48        
 31 Schweppe, Kirsten   12 NDAC-MR                   NT      42.53        
 32 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.67      43.05        
 33 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.17      43.55        
 34 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR            45.09      43.63        
 35 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 46.91      44.17        
 36 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR                 45.98      44.82        
 37 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.36      44.83        
 38 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                45.17      45.05        
 39 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 51.21      45.07        
 40 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.25      45.16        
 41 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      45.88        
 42 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.58      46.08        
 43 Bastone, Sophia     11 SMC-MR                 48.00      46.12        
 44 Uppal, Jaya         11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11      46.20        
 45 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                48.50      46.52        
 46 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.21      47.19        
 47 Thamsen, Kathryn    12 TRS-MR                 51.95      47.69        
 48 Lutt, Samantha      11 SMC-MR                 47.39      47.74        
 49 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR                 47.74      48.28        
 50 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR                 49.28      48.36        
 51 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR                51.67      48.40        
 52 Gilhooly, Caroline  11 SSL-MR                 49.25      48.48        
 53 Liddy, Nicole M     12 SSL-MR                 46.92      48.54        
 54 Ferreira, Stephani  11 SMC-MR                 52.29      48.59        
 55 Scanlon, Madison A  11 SSL-MR                 50.41      48.69        
 56 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR                 48.70      48.73        
 57 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR                    NT      53.18        
 58 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      53.71        
 59 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR            55.81      54.57        
 60 Goldstein, Rachel   11 SSL-MR               1:11.90    1:01.00        
 61 Newby, Liv J        12 SSL-MR               1:15.91    1:02.14        
 -- Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR                40.74         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:06.91         20  
                  31.82     1:06.91 (35.09)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.77    1:15.98         17  
                  35.50     1:15.98 (40.48)                                        
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.24    1:16.25         16  
                  35.80     1:16.25 (40.45)                                        
  4 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:17.65    1:17.30         15  
                  37.01     1:17.30 (40.29)                                        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:20.55         14  
                  38.03     1:20.55 (42.52)                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:26.11    1:20.56         13  
                  39.01     1:20.56 (41.55)                                        
  7 Lydon, Breann N     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.18    1:20.64         12  
                  36.72     1:20.64 (43.92)                                        
  8 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:21.86         11  
                  39.10     1:21.86 (42.76)                                        
  9 Drury, Shannon      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.26    1:22.32          9  
                  38.16     1:22.32 (44.16)                                        
 10 Carroll, Colleen E  12 WSSC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.36          7  
                  39.80     1:23.36 (43.56)                                        
 11 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:24.14          6  
                  40.94     1:24.14 (43.20)                                        
 12 Stortini, Talia N   12 NDAC-MR              1:31.21    1:24.24          5  
                  40.25     1:24.24 (43.99)                                        
 13 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:24.76          4  
                  40.53     1:24.76 (44.23)                                        
 14 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.92    1:24.86          3  
                  40.20     1:24.86 (44.66)                                        
 15 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:25.78          2  
                  41.72     1:25.78 (44.06)                                        
 16 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:27.01    1:26.28          1  
                  40.47     1:26.28 (45.81)                                        
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:28.46    1:26.45        
                  41.12     1:26.45 (45.33)                                        
 18 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:28.95    1:26.53        
                  41.00     1:26.53 (45.53)                                        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.73    1:26.78        
                  41.43     1:26.78 (45.35)                                        
 20 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:26.77    1:27.37        
                  39.93     1:27.37 (47.44)                                        
 21 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR              1:31.40    1:27.50        
                  41.49     1:27.50 (46.01)                                        
 22 Cuiffo, Andie M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:27.61        
                  41.23     1:27.61 (46.38)                                        
 23 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:27.27    1:27.97        
                  42.60     1:27.97 (45.37)                                        
 24 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:31.41    1:28.03        
                  41.68     1:28.03 (46.35)                                        
 25 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:29.98    1:28.20        
                  40.78     1:28.20 (47.42)                                        
 26 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.76    1:29.61        
                  42.42     1:29.61 (47.19)                                        
 27 DiFini, Chelsea     12 SMC-MR               1:32.46    1:30.79        
                  44.62     1:30.79 (46.17)                                        
 28 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:31.45    1:30.99        
                  42.69     1:30.99 (48.30)                                        
 29 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR              1:32.68    1:31.07        
                  43.18     1:31.07 (47.89)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               1:30.86    1:31.11        
                  43.27     1:31.11 (47.84)                                        
 31 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR              1:33.65    1:31.47        
                  42.73     1:31.47 (48.74)                                        
 32 Dubbs, Melanie A    11 SSL-MR               1:39.61    1:32.10        
                  45.58     1:32.10 (46.52)                                        
 33 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR              1:35.67    1:32.11        
                  43.44     1:32.11 (48.67)                                        
 34 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:30.86    1:32.65        
                  43.39     1:32.65 (49.26)                                        
 35 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.03    1:32.77        
                  43.58     1:32.77 (49.19)                                        
 36 Schweppe, Kirsten   12 NDAC-MR              1:35.58    1:34.34        
                  44.53     1:34.34 (49.81)                                        
 37 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.70    1:35.22        
                  45.38     1:35.22 (49.84)                                        
 38 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:40.89    1:35.25        
                  44.99     1:35.25 (50.26)                                        
 39 Robbins, Brooke     12 SMC-MR               1:34.15    1:35.46        
                  44.70     1:35.46 (50.76)                                        
 40 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.51    1:35.51        
                  44.59     1:35.51 (50.92)                                        
 41 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.22    1:36.76        
                  45.20     1:36.76 (51.56)                                        
 42 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.92    1:38.75        
                  46.86     1:38.75 (51.89)                                        
 43 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.09    1:40.44        
                  47.97     1:40.44 (52.47)                                        
 44 Malfa, Selena B     11 SSL-MR               1:45.55    1:40.90        
                  47.60     1:40.90 (53.30)                                        
 45 Lutt, Samantha      11 SMC-MR               1:47.33    1:41.87        
                  48.83     1:41.87 (53.04)                                        
 46 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.82    1:41.94        
                  48.75     1:41.94 (53.19)                                        
 47 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.37    1:44.57        
                  48.27     1:44.57 (56.30)                                        
 48 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR               1:45.61    1:47.63        
                  49.13     1:47.63 (58.50)                                        
 49 McElheny, Sara      11 SMC-MR               1:46.00    1:47.97        
                  52.40     1:47.97 (55.57)                                        
 50 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:55.95        
                  54.74   1:55.95 (1:01.21)                                        
 51 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.54    1:58.43        
                  55.57   1:58.43 (1:02.86)                                        
 52 Goldstein, Rachel   11 SSL-MR               2:28.60    2:23.93        
                1:07.00   2:23.93 (1:16.93)                                        
 -- Newby, Liv J        12 SSL-MR               2:31.19         DQ        
                1:02.78        DQ (1:16.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      28.52         20  
  2 Barcklow, Gabriell  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      31.05         17  
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      31.37         16  
  4 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 32.36      32.09         15  
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 32.76      32.15         14  
  6 Koch, Julianne T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      32.26         13  
  7 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      32.29         12  
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      32.34         11  
  9 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                33.49      32.50          9  
 10 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.78      32.65          7  
 11 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      32.67          6  
 12 Cuiffo, Andie M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      32.99          5  
 13 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 39.02      33.03          4  
 14 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                33.29      33.05          3  
 15 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR                 34.23      33.43          2  
 16 Teller, Jacqulyn S  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      33.52          1  
 17 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.84      34.18        
 18 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR                36.32      34.63        
 19 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 35.98      34.71        
 20 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      34.90        
 21 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 38.76      35.13        
 22 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 34.99      35.18        
 23 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                41.28      35.55        
 24 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      35.73        
 25 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR                40.54      35.78        
 26 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.24      36.87        
 27 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      37.28        
 28 Schweppe, Kirsten   12 NDAC-MR                36.80      37.45        
 29 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      37.61        
 30 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                40.64      37.86        
 31 DiFini, Chelsea     12 SMC-MR                 44.15      38.65        
 32 Feigin, Amanda M    12 Pace-MR                50.00      39.12        
 33 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR                 41.50      39.33        
 34 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 40.91      39.90        
 35 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.54      40.03        
 36 Thamsen, Kathryn    12 TRS-MR                 44.46      40.05        
 37 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                43.90      40.21        
 38 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR                 44.54      40.42        
 39 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 38.62      40.50        
 40 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.14      41.02        
 41 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR                 39.65      41.27        
 42 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.61      41.32        
 43 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR                 46.49      41.81        
 44 Ames, Sarah         12 SMC-MR                 40.62      41.96        
 45 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR                47.11      42.01        
 46 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR                 41.41      42.56        
 47 Scanlon, Madison A  11 SSL-MR                 41.14      42.58        
 48 Gilhooly, Caroline  11 SSL-MR                 41.84      43.05        
 49 Malfa, Selena B     11 SSL-MR                 43.23      44.94        
 50 Lutt, Samantha      11 SMC-MR                 48.88      45.34        
 51 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR                45.46      46.23        
 52 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR            48.53      46.43        
 53 Giordano, Christin  11 VAC-MR                    NT      47.81        
 54 McElheny, Sara      11 SMC-MR                 46.00      51.87        
 -- McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:01.52         20  
                  28.75     1:01.52 (32.77)                                        
  2 NG, Selina K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.18    1:03.77         17  
                  29.80     1:03.77 (33.97)                                        
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.08    1:07.58         16  
                  32.29     1:07.58 (35.29)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.73    1:07.67         15  
                  32.30     1:07.67 (35.37)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:13.07    1:11.80         14  
                  33.41     1:11.80 (38.39)                                        
  6 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:12.26         13  
                  33.62     1:12.26 (38.64)                                        
  7 Drury, Shannon      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.46    1:12.57         12  
                  33.50     1:12.57 (39.07)                                        
  8 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.78    1:13.38         11  
                  34.21     1:13.38 (39.17)                                        
  9 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.89    1:13.63          9  
                  34.09     1:13.63 (39.54)                                        
 10 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:19.51    1:13.82          7  
                  33.78     1:13.82 (40.04)                                        
 11 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:14.64    1:14.13          6  
                  34.45     1:14.13 (39.68)                                        
 12 Lydon, Breann N     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:14.49          5  
                  33.34     1:14.49 (41.15)                                        
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:11.82    1:14.79          4  
                  34.12     1:14.79 (40.67)                                        
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:15.27          3  
                  33.72     1:15.27 (41.55)                                        
 15 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:24.45    1:16.03          2  
                  35.49     1:16.03 (40.54)                                        
 16 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:19.49    1:17.42          1  
                  35.99     1:17.42 (41.43)                                        
 17 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:17.77        
                  34.15     1:17.77 (43.62)                                        
 18 Cuiffo, Andie M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.75    1:19.17        
                  35.79     1:19.17 (43.38)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.64    1:19.22        
                  36.18     1:19.22 (43.04)                                        
 20 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               1:17.24    1:19.52        
                  37.09     1:19.52 (42.43)                                        
 21 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:26.74    1:20.81        
                  36.42     1:20.81 (44.39)                                        
 22 Teller, Jacqulyn S  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:21.22        
                  36.36     1:21.22 (44.86)                                        
 23 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:21.33        
                  37.36     1:21.33 (43.97)                                        
 24 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.14    1:24.94        
                  39.14     1:24.94 (45.80)                                        
 25 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:51.85    1:25.37        
                  38.62     1:25.37 (46.75)                                        
 26 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.00    1:25.61        
                  39.81     1:25.61 (45.80)                                        
 27 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:18.99    1:25.94        
                  38.73     1:25.94 (47.21)                                        
 28 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.00    1:25.95        
                  36.88     1:25.95 (49.07)                                        
 29 Schweppe, Kirsten   12 NDAC-MR              1:27.53    1:26.23        
                  39.04     1:26.23 (47.19)                                        
 30 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.00    1:27.67        
                  40.71     1:27.67 (46.96)                                        
 31 Dubbs, Melanie A    11 SSL-MR               1:35.68    1:29.62        
                  42.19     1:29.62 (47.43)                                        
 32 Scanlon, Madison A  11 SSL-MR               1:30.66    1:29.88        
                  42.25     1:29.88 (47.63)                                        
 33 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.85    1:33.26        
                  43.85     1:33.26 (49.41)                                        
 34 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR               1:37.97    1:35.97        
                  43.63     1:35.97 (52.34)                                        
 35 Bogan, Gretchen L   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.31    1:36.69        
                  43.95     1:36.69 (52.74)                                        
 36 Gilhooly, Caroline  11 SSL-MR               1:37.66    1:42.03        
                  46.54     1:42.03 (55.49)                                        
 37 Malfa, Selena B     11 SSL-MR               1:46.76    1:42.91        
                  46.29     1:42.91 (56.62)                                        
 38 Liddy, Nicole M     12 SSL-MR               1:40.63    1:44.68        
                  49.12     1:44.68 (55.56)                                        
 39 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:44.94        
                  45.20     1:44.94 (59.74)                                        
 40 Lutt, Samantha      11 SMC-MR               1:49.38    1:48.12        
                  48.41     1:48.12 (59.71)                                        
 41 Gross, Sylvanna L   11 SSL-MR               1:48.12    1:51.34        
                  51.77     1:51.34 (59.57)                                        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.00         DQ        
                  34.31          DQ (40.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:07.32         20  
                  32.62     1:07.32 (34.70)                                        
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:09.45    1:08.85         17  
                  31.80     1:08.85 (37.05)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:10.02         16  
                  33.04     1:10.02 (36.98)                                        
  4 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.38    1:10.23         15  
                  32.69     1:10.23 (37.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:20.69    1:11.31         14  
                  32.39     1:11.31 (38.92)                                        
  6 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:14.29    1:12.60         13  
                  33.37     1:12.60 (39.23)                                        
  7 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:12.49    1:12.74         12  
                  33.90     1:12.74 (38.84)                                        
  8 Stortini, Talia N   12 NDAC-MR              1:16.08    1:13.72         11  
                  35.51     1:13.72 (38.21)                                        
  9 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.27    1:13.86          9  
                  33.42     1:13.86 (40.44)                                        
 10 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:15.73    1:14.54          7  
                  34.81     1:14.54 (39.73)                                        
 11 Koch, Julianne T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.70    1:14.71          6  
                  34.30     1:14.71 (40.41)                                        
 12 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.54    1:15.46          5  
                  36.83     1:15.46 (38.63)                                        
 13 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:15.58          4  
                  35.69     1:15.58 (39.89)                                        
 14 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:18.25    1:15.63          3  
                  34.56     1:15.63 (41.07)                                        
 15 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:14.19    1:16.35          2  
                  34.45     1:16.35 (41.90)                                        
 16 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:17.77    1:16.62          1  
                  37.36     1:16.62 (39.26)                                        
 17 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:17.42        
                  35.95     1:17.42 (41.47)                                        
 18 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:24.57    1:17.43        
                  35.34     1:17.43 (42.09)                                        
 19 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:21.00    1:18.93        
                  38.97     1:18.93 (39.96)                                        
 20 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR              1:22.63    1:19.07        
                  38.25     1:19.07 (40.82)                                        
 21 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76    1:19.70        
                  36.48     1:19.70 (43.22)                                        
 22 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:23.62    1:20.15        
                  39.05     1:20.15 (41.10)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               1:23.45    1:20.15        
                  35.53     1:20.15 (44.62)                                        
 24 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:26.35    1:21.05        
                  36.73     1:21.05 (44.32)                                        
 25 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:16.99    1:21.79        
                  36.83     1:21.79 (44.96)                                        
 26 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.56    1:22.90        
                  42.67     1:22.90 (40.23)                                        
 27 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.80    1:23.64        
                  39.08     1:23.64 (44.56)                                        
 28 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR               1:27.97    1:24.03        
                  38.16     1:24.03 (45.87)                                        
 29 DiFini, Chelsea     12 SMC-MR               1:31.94    1:24.12        
                  40.43     1:24.12 (43.69)                                        
 30 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR              1:37.63    1:24.36        
                  41.04     1:24.36 (43.32)                                        
 31 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR               1:23.63    1:24.39        
                  39.81     1:24.39 (44.58)                                        
 32 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:25.35        
                  39.27     1:25.35 (46.08)                                        
 33 Moss, Lucy          11 SMC-MR               1:22.78    1:25.97        
                  40.56     1:25.97 (45.41)                                        
 34 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR              1:33.72    1:26.53        
                  40.33     1:26.53 (46.20)                                        
 35 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.89    1:26.58        
                  41.33     1:26.58 (45.25)                                        
 36 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.51    1:27.06        
                  41.00     1:27.06 (46.06)                                        
 37 Liddy, Nicole M     12 SSL-MR               1:32.36    1:27.32        
                  42.23     1:27.32 (45.09)                                        
 38 Gilhooly, Caroline  11 SSL-MR               1:27.75    1:27.88        
                  40.29     1:27.88 (47.59)                                        
 39 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               1:31.96    1:28.61        
                  41.75     1:28.61 (46.86)                                        
 40 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR              1:40.17    1:28.95        
                  41.01     1:28.95 (47.94)                                        
 41 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:36.34    1:28.97        
                  41.43     1:28.97 (47.54)                                        
 42 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR               1:33.97    1:29.09        
                  41.31     1:29.09 (47.78)                                        
 43 Scanlon, Madison A  11 SSL-MR               1:30.07    1:29.55        
                  42.31     1:29.55 (47.24)                                        
 44 Cloonan, Paige      11 SMC-MR               1:30.70    1:29.56        
                  43.00     1:29.56 (46.56)                                        
 45 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR              1:31.06    1:30.98        
                  42.33     1:30.98 (48.65)                                        
 46 Beuchert, Emily A   11 WSSC-MR              1:34.29    1:35.61        
                  45.54     1:35.61 (50.07)                                        
 47 Gross, Sylvanna L   11 SSL-MR               1:40.92    1:36.62        
                  46.59     1:36.62 (50.03)                                        
 48 Uppal, Jaya         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.11    1:37.20        
                  45.52     1:37.20 (51.68)                                        
 49 Lutt, Samantha      11 SMC-MR               1:42.56    1:39.01        
                  47.20     1:39.01 (51.81)                                        
 50 Ferreira, Stephani  11 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:39.38        
                  49.26     1:39.38 (50.12)                                        
 51 Frank, Bethany E    11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:39.43        
                  47.44     1:39.43 (51.99)                                        
 52 Portch, Betsy D     11 Big Blue-MR          1:47.77    1:41.14        
                  47.54     1:41.14 (53.60)                                        
 -- Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR              1:25.91         DQ        
                  41.89          DQ (43.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.65    2:11.09         20  
                  28.42     1:02.19 (33.77)     1:39.89 (37.70)     2:11.09 (31.20)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.43    2:21.63         17  
                  31.69     1:08.41 (36.72)     1:48.90 (40.49)     2:21.63 (32.73)
  3 Francis, Casey L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:28.07         16  
                  32.84     1:10.62 (37.78)     1:54.68 (44.06)     2:28.07 (33.39)
  4 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.25    2:29.19         15  
                  32.63     1:10.17 (37.54)     1:55.95 (45.78)     2:29.19 (33.24)
  5 Lydon, Breann N     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74    2:30.27         14  
                  32.30     1:11.07 (38.77)     1:55.86 (44.79)     2:30.27 (34.41)
  6 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.77    2:32.38         13  
                  33.34     1:13.22 (39.88)     1:58.31 (45.09)     2:32.38 (34.07)
  7 Drury, Shannon      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.28    2:32.92         12  
                  33.11     1:10.49 (37.38)     1:58.20 (47.71)     2:32.92 (34.72)
  8 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.28    2:35.50         11  
                  34.78     1:14.24 (39.46)     2:00.86 (46.62)     2:35.50 (34.64)
  9 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.21    2:36.63          9  
                  34.12     1:14.71 (40.59)     2:01.18 (46.47)     2:36.63 (35.45)
 10 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              2:39.75    2:38.96          7  
                  36.21     1:15.63 (39.42)     2:03.50 (47.87)     2:38.96 (35.46)
 11 Stortini, Talia N   12 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:39.58          6  
                  33.43     1:16.87 (43.44)     2:02.15 (45.28)     2:39.58 (37.43)
 12 Koch, Julianne T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:40.93          5  
                  34.47     1:14.65 (40.18)     2:04.63 (49.98)     2:40.93 (36.30)
 13 Cuiffo, Andie M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.93    2:41.26          4  
                  34.41     1:14.39 (39.98)     2:05.11 (50.72)     2:41.26 (36.15)
 14 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               2:45.83    2:41.81          3  
                  33.93     1:15.65 (41.72)     2:06.55 (50.90)     2:41.81 (35.26)
 15 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.52    2:42.17          2  
                  33.83     1:14.45 (40.62)     2:07.96 (53.51)     2:42.17 (34.21)
 16 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              2:43.73    2:42.46          1  
                  34.05     1:13.63 (39.58)     2:04.13 (50.50)     2:42.46 (38.33)
 17 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.82    2:44.86        
                  33.92     1:16.43 (42.51)     2:07.74 (51.31)     2:44.86 (37.12)
 18 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.98    2:45.52        
                  35.44     1:19.78 (44.34)     2:07.39 (47.61)     2:45.52 (38.13)
 19 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.44    2:45.55        
                  37.85     1:22.40 (44.55)     2:09.26 (46.86)     2:45.55 (36.29)
 20 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.01    2:45.67        
                  35.94     1:17.10 (41.16)     2:10.45 (53.35)     2:45.67 (35.22)
 21 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.00    2:46.37        
                  36.47     1:17.69 (41.22)     2:07.91 (50.22)     2:46.37 (38.46)
 22 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.91    2:48.71        
                  36.59     1:19.49 (42.90)     2:09.59 (50.10)     2:48.71 (39.12)
 23 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.62    2:49.65        
                  39.51     1:22.67 (43.16)     2:13.97 (51.30)     2:49.65 (35.68)
 24 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.54    2:53.10        
                  41.75     1:26.46 (44.71)     2:14.55 (48.09)     2:53.10 (38.55)
 25 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.88    2:54.96        
                  39.70     1:23.96 (44.26)     2:16.95 (52.99)     2:54.96 (38.01)
 26 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              3:02.75    2:56.53        
                  41.71     1:26.26 (44.55)     2:16.56 (50.30)     2:56.53 (39.97)
 27 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              2:46.00    2:57.95        
                  39.56     1:28.18 (48.62)     2:19.12 (50.94)     2:57.95 (38.83)
 28 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR               3:01.21    2:58.96        
                  42.92     1:28.33 (45.41)     2:18.69 (50.36)     2:58.96 (40.27)
 29 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.50    2:59.06        
                  44.30     1:30.20 (45.90)     2:22.09 (51.89)     2:59.06 (36.97)
 30 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.48    3:00.46        
                  41.95     1:24.89 (42.94)     2:20.83 (55.94)     3:00.46 (39.63)
 31 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.00    3:01.03        
                  42.41     1:28.64 (46.23)     2:21.29 (52.65)     3:01.03 (39.74)
 32 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.44    3:05.70        
                  38.83     1:27.69 (48.86)     2:25.03 (57.34)     3:05.70 (40.67)
 33 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-NC   2:52.44    3:06.85        
                  40.83     1:29.57 (48.74)     2:24.26 (54.69)     3:06.85 (42.59)
 34 Alderson, Krisztin  11 MSC-MR               3:18.40    3:08.64        
                  46.07     1:32.79 (46.72)     2:28.41 (55.62)     3:08.64 (40.23)
 35 Scanlon, Madison A  11 SSL-MR               3:19.77    3:09.23        
                  44.69     1:33.07 (48.38)     2:27.08 (54.01)     3:09.23 (42.15)
 36 Gallagher, Kyrstin  12 VAC-MR               3:29.99    3:10.37        
                  44.61     1:32.67 (48.06)     2:30.41 (57.74)     3:10.37 (39.96)
 37 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR               3:25.97    3:22.71        
                  46.55     1:36.41 (49.86)     2:34.83 (58.42)     3:22.71 (47.88)
 38 Sess, Danika E      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.30    3:23.50        
                  46.79     1:36.83 (50.04)   2:42.42 (1:05.59)     3:23.50 (41.08)
 39 Gross, Sylvanna L   11 SSL-MR               3:27.36    3:27.37        
                  50.65     1:44.16 (53.51)     2:42.24 (58.08)     3:27.37 (45.13)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Carolyn A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.82      26.00         20  
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR                26.89      26.20         17  
  3 Mlynarczyk, Nicole  14 UN-MR                  26.84      27.16         16  
  4 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.25      27.34         15  
  5 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR                 28.46      27.56         13.5
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      27.56         13.5
  7 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.61         12  
  8 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR                27.48      27.65         11  
  9 Hoffman, Michelle   14 UN-MR                  27.32      27.67          9  
 10 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR                 28.77      27.75          7  
 11 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR                 27.57      27.77          6  
 12 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR                27.49      27.91          5  
 13 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR                 28.31      28.07          4  
 14 Henry, Emily T      14 UN-MR                  29.04      28.35          3  
 15 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.70      28.38          2  
 16 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR                29.82      28.59          1  
 17 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR                29.31      28.61        
 18 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.28      28.69        
 19 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR                 27.98      28.73        
 20 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR                28.37      28.81        
 21 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR                 28.79      28.82        
 22 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR                29.15      28.84        
 23 Krasniqi, Laura A   14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.98      28.89        
 24 Daly, Lauren B      13 PBAC-MR                28.51      28.94        
 25 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      29.04        
 26 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      29.08        
 27 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.99      29.19        
 28 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR                29.71      29.31        
 29 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR                30.38      29.43        
 30 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR                33.24      29.44        
 31 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26      29.56        
 32 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.90      29.65        
 33 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR                30.95      29.78        
 34 Corso, Kimberly M   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      30.10        
 35 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR                 32.95      30.17        
 36 Burke, Katja        13 SSL-MR                 30.42      30.19        
 37 Ryan, Allison L     13 VAC-MR                 31.77      30.68        
 38 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.94      30.94        
 39 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR                 31.83      31.10        
 40 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      31.34        
 41 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.88      31.81        
 42 Kelleher, Sarah R   14 Big Blue-MR            30.00      32.61        
 43 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.22      33.61        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR                 56.46      55.94         20  
                  27.50       55.94 (28.44)                                        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.85      56.94         17  
                  27.60       56.94 (29.34)                                        
  3 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                  56.63      57.64         16  
                  27.56       57.64 (30.08)                                        
  4 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      57.90         15  
                  28.03       57.90 (29.87)                                        
  5 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.80      58.18         14  
                  27.91       58.18 (30.27)                                        
  6 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82      58.37         13  
                  28.11       58.37 (30.26)                                        
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR                58.67      58.53         12  
                  28.32       58.53 (30.21)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      58.77         11  
                  28.53       58.77 (30.24)                                        
  9 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      58.80          9  
                  28.44       58.80 (30.36)                                        
 10 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               1:01.01      59.33          7  
                  29.10       59.33 (30.23)                                        
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:00.29      59.39          6  
                  28.78       59.39 (30.61)                                        
 12 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR                 59.83    1:00.03          5  
                  29.27     1:00.03 (30.76)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR                 59.32    1:00.17          4  
                  29.63     1:00.17 (30.54)                                        
 14 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:03.71    1:00.32          3  
                  29.16     1:00.32 (31.16)                                        
 15 Mlynarczyk, Nicole  14 UN-MR                  59.76    1:01.04          2  
                  29.16     1:01.04 (31.88)                                        
 16 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.20    1:01.26          1  
                  29.22     1:01.26 (32.04)                                        
 17 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:04.28    1:01.27        
                  29.68     1:01.27 (31.59)                                        
 18 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:01.44        
                  29.35     1:01.44 (32.09)                                        
 19 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              1:00.40    1:02.05        
                  29.51     1:02.05 (32.54)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Michelle   14 UN-MR                1:00.56    1:02.19        
                  29.92     1:02.19 (32.27)                                        
 21 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               1:00.12    1:02.38        
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)                                        
 22 Krasniqi, Laura A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.33    1:02.40        
                  30.05     1:02.40 (32.35)                                        
 23 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:02.05    1:02.50        
                  29.94     1:02.50 (32.56)                                        
 24 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.60    1:02.70        
                  30.19     1:02.70 (32.51)                                        
 25 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:02.80        
                  30.32     1:02.80 (32.48)                                        
 26 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              1:01.71    1:02.88        
                  30.42     1:02.88 (32.46)                                        
 27 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR              1:03.88    1:03.06        
                  30.17     1:03.06 (32.89)                                        
 28 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               1:03.40    1:03.30        
                  30.21     1:03.30 (33.09)                                        
 29 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               1:03.25    1:03.40        
                  30.39     1:03.40 (33.01)                                        
 30 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          1:06.00    1:03.57        
                  30.78     1:03.57 (32.79)                                        
 31 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.04    1:04.66        
                  30.71     1:04.66 (33.95)                                        
 32 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               1:05.03    1:04.72        
                  31.26     1:04.72 (33.46)                                        
 33 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:04.75        
                  31.11     1:04.75 (33.64)                                        
 34 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:05.37    1:05.01        
                  30.65     1:05.01 (34.36)                                        
 35 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:05.16    1:05.42        
                  30.88     1:05.42 (34.54)                                        
 36 Dubbs, Alyssa M     14 SSL-MR               1:07.30    1:05.93        
                  31.09     1:05.93 (34.84)                                        
 36 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:06.14    1:05.93        
                  31.26     1:05.93 (34.67)                                        
 38 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.44    1:05.99        
                  31.82     1:05.99 (34.17)                                        
 39 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:06.27        
                  31.23     1:06.27 (35.04)                                        
 40 Mechalakos, Mary A  14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.89    1:06.67        
                  31.49     1:06.67 (35.18)                                        
 41 Simone, Toni A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:06.73        
                  31.75     1:06.73 (34.98)                                        
 42 Corso, Kimberly M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.84    1:06.76        
                  32.16     1:06.76 (34.60)                                        
 43 Burke, Katja        13 SSL-MR               1:06.26    1:06.85        
                  32.64     1:06.85 (34.21)                                        
 44 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:11.65    1:06.87        
                  31.97     1:06.87 (34.90)                                        
 45 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.86    1:06.91        
                  31.86     1:06.91 (35.05)                                        
 46 Ryan, Allison L     13 VAC-MR               1:07.38    1:07.99        
                  32.94     1:07.99 (35.05)                                        
 47 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              1:11.10    1:08.06        
                  31.87     1:08.06 (36.19)                                        
 48 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              1:05.69    1:08.22        
                  32.02     1:08.22 (36.20)                                        
 49 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.12    1:08.38        
                  32.34     1:08.38 (36.04)                                        
 50 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.66    1:10.44        
                  33.14     1:10.44 (37.30)                                        
 51 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               1:12.99    1:10.81        
                  33.39     1:10.81 (37.42)                                        
 52 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:11.15        
                  32.94     1:11.15 (38.21)                                        
 53 Jason, Tory         14 SSL-MR               1:06.90    1:12.59        
                  34.14     1:12.59 (38.45)                                        
 54 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.11    1:13.84        
                  34.63     1:13.84 (39.21)                                        
 55 Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR               1:18.50    1:15.29        
                  35.52     1:15.29 (39.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.53    2:04.38         20  
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)     1:32.42 (31.94)     2:04.38 (31.96)
  2 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.43    2:04.40         17  
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)     1:33.06 (32.51)     2:04.40 (31.34)
  3 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:07.60         16  
                  29.21     1:01.95 (32.74)     1:35.57 (33.62)     2:07.60 (32.03)
  4 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               2:08.14    2:07.93         15  
                  29.94     1:01.93 (31.99)     1:35.06 (33.13)     2:07.93 (32.87)
  5 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR               2:13.62    2:09.42         14  
                  30.13     1:02.91 (32.78)     1:36.92 (34.01)     2:09.42 (32.50)
  6 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               2:15.43    2:09.43         13  
                  30.84     1:04.46 (33.62)     1:37.85 (33.39)     2:09.43 (31.58)
  7 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:14.22         12  
                  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)     1:40.42 (34.58)     2:14.22 (33.80)
  8 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:17.66    2:14.68         11  
                  30.72     1:05.16 (34.44)     1:40.43 (35.27)     2:14.68 (34.25)
  9 Krasniqi, Laura A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.37    2:16.09          9  
                  30.75     1:05.15 (34.40)     1:41.19 (36.04)     2:16.09 (34.90)
 10 Hoffman, Michelle   14 UN-MR                2:12.75    2:16.53          7  
                  31.27     1:06.23 (34.96)     1:42.11 (35.88)     2:16.53 (34.42)
 11 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              2:15.98    2:16.68          6  
                  31.10     1:06.23 (35.13)     1:42.17 (35.94)     2:16.68 (34.51)
 12 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00    2:18.99          5  
                  31.47     1:07.13 (35.66)     1:43.84 (36.71)     2:18.99 (35.15)
 13 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:12.31    2:20.52          4  
                  31.93     1:06.79 (34.86)     1:43.09 (36.30)     2:20.52 (37.43)
 14 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              2:19.12    2:23.38          3  
                  31.88     1:08.13 (36.25)     1:45.73 (37.60)     2:23.38 (37.65)
 15 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.64    2:23.42          2  
                  33.41     1:10.17 (36.76)     1:47.16 (36.99)     2:23.42 (36.26)
 16 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:24.71    2:23.98          1  
                  32.29     1:09.25 (36.96)     1:47.59 (38.34)     2:23.98 (36.39)
 17 Ryan, Allison L     13 VAC-MR               2:28.51    2:24.91        
                  33.73     1:10.44 (36.71)     1:48.20 (37.76)     2:24.91 (36.71)
 18 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.56    2:25.06        
                  31.78     1:09.44 (37.66)     1:48.69 (39.25)     2:25.06 (36.37)
 19 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.36    2:26.70        
                  32.87     1:10.26 (37.39)     1:49.98 (39.72)     2:26.70 (36.72)
 20 Simone, Toni A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.28    2:27.33        
                  33.81     1:11.68 (37.87)     1:50.70 (39.02)     2:27.33 (36.63)
 21 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              2:25.51    2:27.59        
                  32.52     1:10.44 (37.92)     1:50.10 (39.66)     2:27.59 (37.49)
 22 Corso, Kimberly M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:28.11        
                  33.10     1:10.91 (37.81)     1:50.00 (39.09)     2:28.11 (38.11)
 23 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.46    2:29.53        
                  33.25     1:11.63 (38.38)     1:52.01 (40.38)     2:29.53 (37.52)
 24 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:26.25    2:30.40        
                  32.28     1:09.96 (37.68)     1:50.64 (40.68)     2:30.40 (39.76)
 25 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.70    2:32.86        
                  35.47     1:14.20 (38.73)     1:54.93 (40.73)     2:32.86 (37.93)
 26 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:22.88    2:35.00        
                  34.09     1:14.28 (40.19)     1:55.15 (40.87)     2:35.00 (39.85)
 27 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.91    2:36.64        
                  34.24     1:14.48 (40.24)     1:55.75 (41.27)     2:36.64 (40.89)
 28 Kelleher, Sarah R   14 Big Blue-MR          2:25.00    2:42.64        
                  35.56     1:17.07 (41.51)     2:00.72 (43.65)     2:42.64 (41.92)
 29 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.12    2:43.02        
                  35.10     1:16.23 (41.13)     2:00.06 (43.83)     2:43.02 (42.96)
 30 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.00    2:43.03        
                  36.41     1:18.62 (42.21)     2:01.97 (43.35)     2:43.03 (41.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:04.01    1:03.47         20  
                  31.45     1:03.47 (32.02)                                        
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:04.57         17  
                  31.79     1:04.57 (32.78)                                        
  3 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.91    1:05.85         16  
                  31.99     1:05.85 (33.86)                                        
  4 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               1:08.53    1:05.94         15  
                  32.69     1:05.94 (33.25)                                        
  5 Henry, Emily T      14 UN-MR                1:06.12    1:06.53         14  
                  32.72     1:06.53 (33.81)                                        
  6 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:06.86         13  
                  32.62     1:06.86 (34.24)                                        
  7 Koch, Carolyn A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.52    1:08.00         12  
                  34.07     1:08.00 (33.93)                                        
  8 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.15    1:09.08         11  
                  33.22     1:09.08 (35.86)                                        
  9 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:09.71          9  
                  34.32     1:09.71 (35.39)                                        
 10 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:13.31    1:10.47          7  
                  34.68     1:10.47 (35.79)                                        
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.41    1:10.68          6  
                  34.79     1:10.68 (35.89)                                        
 12 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR               1:11.83    1:10.87          5  
                  34.86     1:10.87 (36.01)                                        
 13 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               1:10.13    1:10.95          4  
                  34.80     1:10.95 (36.15)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Michelle   14 UN-MR                1:10.13    1:10.97          3  
                  34.73     1:10.97 (36.24)                                        
 15 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.06    1:11.26          2  
 16 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:11.63    1:11.79          1  
                  34.38     1:11.79 (37.41)                                        
 17 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               1:09.37    1:12.76        
                  34.91     1:12.76 (37.85)                                        
 18 Mlynarczyk, Nicole  14 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:12.79        
                  34.86     1:12.79 (37.93)                                        
 19 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:12.13    1:12.90        
                  35.30     1:12.90 (37.60)                                        
 20 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:13.71    1:13.32        
                  35.91     1:13.32 (37.41)                                        
 21 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.41        
                  35.61     1:13.41 (37.80)                                        
 22 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:13.66        
                  36.34     1:13.66 (37.32)                                        
 23 Simone, Toni A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.02    1:14.10        
                  36.14     1:14.10 (37.96)                                        
 24 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:16.51    1:14.48        
                  36.04     1:14.48 (38.44)                                        
 25 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              1:15.08    1:14.53        
                  36.35     1:14.53 (38.18)                                        
 26 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.29    1:14.61        
                  36.08     1:14.61 (38.53)                                        
 27 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:14.73        
                  36.76     1:14.73 (37.97)                                        
 28 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              1:17.08    1:14.95        
                  36.95     1:14.95 (38.00)                                        
 28 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:16.54    1:14.95        
                  36.48     1:14.95 (38.47)                                        
 30 Burke, Katja        13 SSL-MR               1:18.66    1:15.69        
                  37.01     1:15.69 (38.68)                                        
 31 Corso, Kimberly M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:16.03        
                  36.87     1:16.03 (39.16)                                        
 32 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              1:27.22    1:16.07        
                  35.64     1:16.07 (40.43)                                        
 33 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:16.23    1:18.46        
                  37.73     1:18.46 (40.73)                                        
 34 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.35    1:20.35        
                  39.06     1:20.35 (41.29)                                        
 35 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.54    1:20.38        
                  38.91     1:20.38 (41.47)                                        
 36 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:21.88        
                  39.81     1:21.88 (42.07)                                        
 37 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.38    1:22.29        
                1:22.39         1:22.29 ( )                                        
 38 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               1:24.75    1:26.72        
                  39.79     1:26.72 (46.93)                                        
 39 Ryan, Allison L     13 VAC-MR               1:36.00    1:27.04        
                  41.47     1:27.04 (45.57)                                        
 40 Kelleher, Sarah R   14 Big Blue-MR          1:19.00    1:28.91        
                  43.12     1:28.91 (45.79)                                        
 -- Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.94         DQ        
                  39.56          DQ (41.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:17.34    2:15.85         20  
                  32.75     1:06.67 (33.92)     1:41.78 (35.11)     2:15.85 (34.07)
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:16.53         17  
                  32.99     1:07.73 (34.74)     1:42.69 (34.96)     2:16.53 (33.84)
  3 Henry, Emily T      14 UN-MR                2:36.40    2:19.71         16  
                  32.96     1:07.91 (34.95)     1:43.82 (35.91)     2:19.71 (35.89)
  4 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.50    2:21.85         15  
                  33.16     1:08.82 (35.66)     1:45.03 (36.21)     2:21.85 (36.82)
  5 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               2:25.05    2:25.53         14  
                  34.57     1:11.80 (37.23)     1:49.89 (38.09)     2:25.53 (35.64)
  6 Koch, Carolyn A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.49    2:27.71         13  
                  34.77     1:11.72 (36.95)     1:50.57 (38.85)     2:27.71 (37.14)
  7 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               2:29.26    2:28.14         12  
                  35.57     1:12.91 (37.34)     1:50.76 (37.85)     2:28.14 (37.38)
  8 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               2:29.85    2:30.25         11  
                  35.11   1:51.72 (1:16.61)     2:30.25 (38.53)                    
  9 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.27    2:30.42          9  
                  35.09     1:12.59 (37.50)     1:51.65 (39.06)     2:30.42 (38.77)
 10 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               2:36.12    2:32.90          7  
                  36.96     1:16.56 (39.60)     1:55.31 (38.75)     2:32.90 (37.59)
 11 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:30.93    2:33.20          6  
                  35.24     1:14.36 (39.12)     1:54.24 (39.88)     2:33.20 (38.96)
 12 Hoffman, Michelle   14 UN-MR                2:37.81    2:34.17          5  
                  36.92     1:16.52 (39.60)     1:55.97 (39.45)     2:34.17 (38.20)
 13 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:34.40          4  
                  37.80     1:17.37 (39.57)     1:56.60 (39.23)     2:34.40 (37.80)
 14 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.38    2:34.42          3  
 15 Krasniqi, Laura A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.98    2:35.08          2  
                  35.83     1:13.79 (37.96)     1:54.11 (40.32)     2:35.08 (40.97)
 16 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              2:35.69    2:36.21          1  
                  37.30     1:17.11 (39.81)     1:57.27 (40.16)     2:36.21 (38.94)
 17 Angelino, Alessand  14 SMC-MR               2:43.82    2:37.10        
                  37.65     1:17.96 (40.31)     1:57.33 (39.37)     2:37.10 (39.77)
 18 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:41.20    2:37.45        
                  35.87     1:16.02 (40.15)     1:57.71 (41.69)     2:37.45 (39.74)
 19 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          2:30.00    2:37.47        
                  36.22   1:58.79 (1:22.57)     2:37.84 (39.05)         2:37.47 ( )
 20 Dubbs, Alyssa M     14 SSL-MR               2:35.14    2:37.68        
                  37.50     1:17.89 (40.39)     1:58.64 (40.75)     2:37.68 (39.04)
 21 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              2:50.00    2:38.97        
                  37.09     1:17.38 (40.29)     1:59.20 (41.82)     2:38.97 (39.77)
 22 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.00    2:39.00        
                  37.01     1:17.96 (40.95)     1:59.66 (41.70)     2:39.00 (39.34)
 23 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               2:43.41    2:39.75        
                  37.95     1:18.69 (40.74)     1:59.79 (41.10)     2:39.75 (39.96)
 24 Burke, Katja        13 SSL-MR               2:48.59    2:39.83        
                  39.60     1:20.98 (41.38)     2:02.24 (41.26)     2:39.83 (37.59)
 25 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR              2:35.95    2:41.28        
                  36.90     1:18.07 (41.17)     2:00.22 (42.15)     2:41.28 (41.06)
 26 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.03    2:41.37        
                  37.48     1:18.71 (41.23)     2:01.01 (42.30)     2:41.37 (40.36)
 27 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:45.00    2:41.66        
                  37.35     1:18.48 (41.13)     2:00.55 (42.07)     2:41.66 (41.11)
 28 Simone, Toni A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.25    2:41.77        
                  38.15     1:19.62 (41.47)     2:01.81 (42.19)     2:41.77 (39.96)
 29 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:35.01    2:41.81        
                  37.70     1:18.79 (41.09)     2:00.84 (42.05)     2:41.81 (40.97)
 30 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               2:51.86    2:41.99        
                  37.16     1:17.46 (40.30)     2:00.25 (42.79)     2:41.99 (41.74)
 31 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:39.05    2:42.01        
                  37.93     1:18.93 (41.00)     2:01.15 (42.22)     2:42.01 (40.86)
 32 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              2:42.79    2:42.67        
                  37.79     1:18.80 (41.01)     2:01.65 (42.85)     2:42.67 (41.02)
 33 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              3:15.00    2:43.15        
                  36.75     1:18.09 (41.34)     2:01.44 (43.35)     2:43.15 (41.71)
 34 Mechalakos, Mary A  14 Big Blue-MR          2:41.28    2:45.44        
                  38.57     1:21.14 (42.57)     2:03.83 (42.69)     2:45.44 (41.61)
 35 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:52.19        
                  40.73     1:24.32 (43.59)     2:08.63 (44.31)     2:52.19 (43.56)
 36 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.89    2:52.66        
                  40.26     1:23.40 (43.14)     2:08.31 (44.91)     2:52.66 (44.35)
 37 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               2:59.21    2:52.68        
                  41.01     1:25.24 (44.23)     2:10.14 (44.90)     2:52.68 (42.54)
 38 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.27    2:54.39        
                  41.37     1:25.57 (44.20)     2:11.71 (46.14)     2:54.39 (42.68)
 39 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00    2:55.05        
                  40.63     1:25.34 (44.71)     2:11.40 (46.06)     2:55.05 (43.65)
 40 Kelleher, Sarah R   14 Big Blue-MR          2:49.00    3:13.98        
                  45.28     1:35.21 (49.93)     2:24.76 (49.55)     3:13.98 (49.22)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.50    1:12.15         20  
                  33.85     1:12.15 (38.30)                                        
  2 Henry, Emily T      14 UN-MR                1:11.03    1:12.28         17  
                  33.78     1:12.28 (38.50)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:13.51         16  
                  34.77     1:13.51 (38.74)                                        
  4 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:15.76    1:14.59         15  
                  35.53     1:14.59 (39.06)                                        
  5 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:15.52    1:15.07         14  
                  36.11     1:15.07 (38.96)                                        
  6 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                1:11.82    1:15.36         13  
                  34.91     1:15.36 (40.45)                                        
  7 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:15.48         12  
                  35.98     1:15.48 (39.50)                                        
  8 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.58    1:17.86         11  
                  36.47     1:17.86 (41.39)                                        
  9 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:17.22    1:19.14          9  
                  37.43     1:19.14 (41.71)                                        
 10 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:19.35    1:20.00          7  
                  37.34     1:20.00 (42.66)                                        
 11 Corso, Kimberly M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:20.03          6  
                  37.62     1:20.03 (42.41)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               1:15.95    1:20.30          5  
                  38.18     1:20.30 (42.12)                                        
 13 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:20.01    1:20.49          4  
                  37.93     1:20.49 (42.56)                                        
 14 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.26    1:21.36          3  
                  39.20     1:21.36 (42.16)                                        
 15 Angelino, Alessand  14 SMC-MR               1:21.34    1:21.54          2  
                  38.03     1:21.54 (43.51)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.10    1:22.01          1  
                  39.05     1:22.01 (42.96)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Michelle   14 UN-MR                1:22.72    1:22.24        
                  39.33     1:22.24 (42.91)                                        
 18 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               1:26.46    1:22.63        
                  38.73     1:22.63 (43.90)                                        
 19 Dubbs, Alyssa M     14 SSL-MR               1:23.56    1:23.89        
                  39.47     1:23.89 (44.42)                                        
 20 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.40    1:24.17        
                  39.14     1:24.17 (45.03)                                        
 21 Mlynarczyk, Nicole  14 UN-MR                1:31.00    1:24.50        
                  39.12     1:24.50 (45.38)                                        
 22 Burke, Katja        13 SSL-MR               1:20.34    1:24.69        
                  41.04     1:24.69 (43.65)                                        
 23 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:24.76        
                  40.07     1:24.76 (44.69)                                        
 24 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               1:26.66    1:25.29        
                  40.76     1:25.29 (44.53)                                        
 25 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.30    1:26.25        
                  42.17     1:26.25 (44.08)                                        
 26 Ryan, Allison L     13 VAC-MR               1:26.33    1:27.13        
                  41.19     1:27.13 (45.94)                                        
 27 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              1:27.31    1:28.12        
                  40.92     1:28.12 (47.20)                                        
 28 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              1:27.91    1:28.51        
                  41.87     1:28.51 (46.64)                                        
 29 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:32.34    1:29.57        
                  41.78     1:29.57 (47.79)                                        
 30 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.12    1:31.38        
                  42.97     1:31.38 (48.41)                                        
 31 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.48    1:31.47        
                  42.94     1:31.47 (48.53)                                        
 32 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:28.09    1:31.61        
                  43.46     1:31.61 (48.15)                                        
 33 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.35    1:31.92        
                  44.37     1:31.92 (47.55)                                        
 34 Kelleher, Sarah R   14 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:35.40        
                  45.00     1:35.40 (50.40)                                        
 35 Jason, Tory         14 SSL-MR               1:29.10    1:36.95        
                  45.02     1:36.95 (51.93)                                        
 36 Gavras, Emily I     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:37.04        
                  45.38     1:37.04 (51.66)                                        
 37 Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR               1:40.67    1:44.42        
                  49.61     1:44.42 (54.81)                                        
 -- Krasniqi, Laura A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.65         DQ        
                  37.37          DQ (41.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               1:02.93    1:02.04         20  
                  29.49     1:02.04 (32.55)                                        
  2 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:04.24         17  
                  30.24     1:04.24 (34.00)                                        
  3 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:04.44         16  
                  29.90     1:04.44 (34.54)                                        
  4 Henry, Emily T      14 UN-MR                1:04.32    1:05.66         15  
                  30.67     1:05.66 (34.99)                                        
  5 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:04.55    1:05.72         14  
                  31.43     1:05.72 (34.29)                                        
  6 Koch, Carolyn A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:06.32         13  
                  31.94     1:06.32 (34.38)                                        
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:07.49    1:06.69         12  
                  30.76     1:06.69 (35.93)                                        
  8 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               1:11.18    1:07.61         11  
                  31.93     1:07.61 (35.68)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Michelle   14 UN-MR                1:08.93    1:11.71          9  
                  33.34     1:11.71 (38.37)                                        
 10 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:12.04          7  
                  34.34     1:12.04 (37.70)                                        
 11 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:12.15          6  
                  33.60     1:12.15 (38.55)                                        
 12 Mlynarczyk, Nicole  14 UN-MR                1:11.22    1:12.76          5  
                  33.67     1:12.76 (39.09)                                        
 13 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.22    1:13.17          4  
                  32.58     1:13.17 (40.59)                                        
 14 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               1:08.46    1:13.55          3  
                  34.09     1:13.55 (39.46)                                        
 15 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.66    1:14.32          2  
                  33.65     1:14.32 (40.67)                                        
 16 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:14.79          1  
                  35.06     1:14.79 (39.73)                                        
 17 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:14.83    1:14.86        
                  33.60     1:14.86 (41.26)                                        
 18 Simone, Toni A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.11    1:16.28        
                  36.04     1:16.28 (40.24)                                        
 19 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               1:17.24    1:17.45        
                  36.28     1:17.45 (41.17)                                        
 20 Daly, Lauren B      13 PBAC-MR              1:26.64    1:20.86        
                  36.88     1:20.86 (43.98)                                        
 21 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              1:14.00    1:20.96        
                  38.26     1:20.96 (42.70)                                        
 22 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR               1:18.87    1:21.65        
                  37.44     1:21.65 (44.21)                                        
 23 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:23.15    1:23.77        
                  37.98     1:23.77 (45.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.15    2:20.37         20  
                  31.78     1:06.95 (35.17)     1:43.55 (36.60)     2:20.37 (36.82)
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:28.98         17  
                  32.10     1:10.11 (38.01)     1:49.81 (39.70)     2:28.98 (39.17)
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               2:27.07    2:31.51         16  
                  34.18     1:12.83 (38.65)     1:52.16 (39.33)     2:31.51 (39.35)
  4 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              3:00.00    2:45.17         15  
                  34.85     1:15.04 (40.19)     1:59.31 (44.27)     2:45.17 (45.86)
  5 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               3:48.19    3:00.23         14  
                  39.36     1:25.45 (46.09)     2:14.09 (48.64)     3:00.23 (46.14)
  6 Burke, Katja        13 SSL-MR               3:37.35    3:09.22         13  
                  42.61     1:32.87 (50.26)     2:22.73 (49.86)     3:09.22 (46.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.39    2:18.82         20  
                  30.42     1:06.58 (36.16)     1:46.64 (40.06)     2:18.82 (32.18)
  2 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.66    2:20.12         17  
                  31.98     1:06.98 (35.00)     1:48.59 (41.61)     2:20.12 (31.53)
  3 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.84    2:22.46         16  
                  30.67     1:08.48 (37.81)     1:50.48 (42.00)     2:22.46 (31.98)
  4 Henry, Emily T      14 UN-MR                2:20.71    2:22.75         15  
                  30.66     1:06.52 (35.86)     1:48.05 (41.53)     2:22.75 (34.70)
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               2:22.35    2:25.46         14  
                  30.41     1:10.23 (39.82)     1:53.10 (42.87)     2:25.46 (32.36)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:25.60         13  
                  32.46     1:07.58 (35.12)     1:52.56 (44.98)     2:25.60 (33.04)
  7 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               2:26.05    2:26.42         12  
                  31.19     1:07.14 (35.95)     1:52.50 (45.36)     2:26.42 (33.92)
  8 Owens, Amy L        14 UN-MR                2:24.72    2:27.03         11  
                  32.06     1:11.01 (38.95)     1:53.40 (42.39)     2:27.03 (33.63)
  9 Bormann, Kristen E  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.05    2:28.61          9  
                  31.39     1:10.62 (39.23)     1:57.32 (46.70)     2:28.61 (31.29)
 10 Koch, Carolyn A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.14    2:28.66          7  
                  32.27     1:11.32 (39.05)     1:56.15 (44.83)     2:28.66 (32.51)
 11 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:35.86    2:28.88          6  
                  33.13     1:12.28 (39.15)     1:55.80 (43.52)     2:28.88 (33.08)
 12 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               2:36.37    2:30.31          5  
                  32.15     1:11.32 (39.17)     1:54.37 (43.05)     2:30.31 (35.94)
 13 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               2:33.00    2:31.96          4  
                  33.23     1:12.24 (39.01)     1:58.30 (46.06)     2:31.96 (33.66)
 14 Hoffman, Michelle   14 UN-MR                2:31.27    2:33.14          3  
                  34.25     1:14.41 (40.16)     1:58.92 (44.51)     2:33.14 (34.22)
 15 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               2:36.65    2:33.21          2  
                  34.24     1:11.15 (36.91)     1:58.66 (47.51)     2:33.21 (34.55)
 16 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              2:35.55    2:34.05          1  
                  31.17     1:12.17 (41.00)     1:56.97 (44.80)     2:34.05 (37.08)
 17 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.64    2:35.62        
                  33.16     1:13.88 (40.72)     2:00.06 (46.18)     2:35.62 (35.56)
 18 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:32.37    2:35.64        
                  33.96     1:12.50 (38.54)     2:00.20 (47.70)     2:35.64 (35.44)
 19 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.26    2:36.09        
                  34.22     1:14.13 (39.91)     2:02.35 (48.22)     2:36.09 (33.74)
 20 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.24    2:37.72        
                  33.57     1:15.04 (41.47)     2:02.68 (47.64)     2:37.72 (35.04)
 21 Marlow, Remi B      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.83    2:37.84        
                  33.61     1:15.00 (41.39)     2:01.25 (46.25)     2:37.84 (36.59)
 22 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          2:35.00    2:38.71        
                  34.19     1:12.47 (38.28)     2:03.33 (50.86)     2:38.71 (35.38)
 23 Angelino, Alessand  14 SMC-MR               2:43.00    2:39.14        
                  36.09     1:15.12 (39.03)     2:00.56 (45.44)     2:39.14 (38.58)
 24 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               2:42.26    2:39.50        
                  37.12     1:16.27 (39.15)     2:04.09 (47.82)     2:39.50 (35.41)
 25 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              2:39.18    2:40.19        
                  34.84     1:16.22 (41.38)     2:03.20 (46.98)     2:40.19 (36.99)
 26 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:40.18    2:41.77        
                  35.19     1:17.33 (42.14)     2:06.21 (48.88)     2:41.77 (35.56)
 27 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               2:41.75    2:41.88        
                  35.51     1:16.75 (41.24)     2:05.48 (48.73)     2:41.88 (36.40)
 28 Corso, Kimberly M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:42.08        
                  36.39     1:18.62 (42.23)     2:04.65 (46.03)     2:42.08 (37.43)
 29 Simone, Toni A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.42    2:44.65        
                  35.16     1:16.44 (41.28)     2:07.23 (50.79)     2:44.65 (37.42)
 30 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:40.93    2:45.27        
                  37.78     1:17.53 (39.75)     2:07.73 (50.20)     2:45.27 (37.54)
 31 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:45.61        
                  35.41     1:18.39 (42.98)     2:08.18 (49.79)     2:45.61 (37.43)
 32 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR              2:42.30    2:47.53        
                  36.20     1:18.78 (42.58)     2:12.62 (53.84)     2:47.53 (34.91)
 33 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.04    2:47.66        
                  36.97     1:20.38 (43.41)     2:09.49 (49.11)     2:47.66 (38.17)
 34 Mechalakos, Mary A  14 Big Blue-MR          2:39.66    2:52.09        
                  36.90     1:20.96 (44.06)     2:13.23 (52.27)     2:52.09 (38.86)
 35 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              3:00.00    2:52.22        
                  36.16     1:17.63 (41.47)     2:12.10 (54.47)     2:52.22 (40.12)
 36 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              2:52.01    2:53.59        
                  38.44     1:21.53 (43.09)     2:14.42 (52.89)     2:53.59 (39.17)
 37 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.30    2:55.39        
                  39.04     1:23.22 (44.18)     2:15.28 (52.06)     2:55.39 (40.11)
 38 Kelleher, Sarah R   14 Big Blue-MR          2:40.00    3:04.44        
                  42.14     1:29.66 (47.52)     2:22.60 (52.94)     3:04.44 (41.84)
 39 Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR               3:12.75    3:07.97        
                  44.27     1:28.33 (44.06)     2:25.26 (56.93)     3:07.97 (42.71)
 -- Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:22.43         DQ        
                  30.69     1:07.53 (36.84)     1:54.60 (47.07)          DQ (34.21)
 -- Jason, Tory         14 SSL-MR               2:44.10         DQ        
                  44.52     1:32.37 (47.85)     2:26.05 (53.68)          DQ (40.41)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.13    4:50.50         20  
                  30.03     1:04.91 (34.88)     1:42.99 (38.08)     2:20.60 (37.61)
        3:00.66 (40.06)     3:43.00 (42.34)     4:17.15 (34.15)     4:50.50 (33.35)
  2 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.96    4:59.08         17  
                  30.89     1:07.89 (37.00)     1:45.84 (37.95)     2:24.15 (38.31)
        3:08.20 (44.05)     3:52.24 (44.04)     4:26.64 (34.40)     4:59.08 (32.44)
  3 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               5:05.20    5:00.10         16  
                  31.66     1:06.49 (34.83)     1:43.96 (37.47)     2:22.05 (38.09)
        3:06.45 (44.40)     3:52.15 (45.70)     4:26.62 (34.47)     5:00.10 (33.48)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.23    5:10.82         15  
                  32.05     1:10.77 (38.72)     1:47.79 (37.02)     2:24.59 (36.80)
        3:12.27 (47.68)     4:00.44 (48.17)     4:35.93 (35.49)     5:10.82 (34.89)
  5 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.42    5:24.99         14  
                  34.38     1:14.93 (40.55)     1:55.42 (40.49)     2:35.50 (40.08)
        3:24.09 (48.59)     4:13.87 (49.78)     4:49.15 (35.28)     5:24.99 (35.84)
  6 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:32.08    5:33.28         13  
                  32.69     1:13.46 (40.77)     1:55.82 (42.36)     2:37.55 (41.73)
        3:23.19 (45.64)     4:10.85 (47.66)     4:52.66 (41.81)     5:33.28 (40.62)
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              6:03.79    5:34.02         12  
                  32.27     1:10.00 (37.73)     1:51.76 (41.76)     2:35.06 (43.30)
        3:23.54 (48.48)     4:14.91 (51.37)     4:54.37 (39.46)     5:34.02 (39.65)
  8 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:51.25    5:38.54         11  
                  35.60     1:19.69 (44.09)     2:02.76 (43.07)     2:46.73 (43.97)
        3:32.73 (46.00)     4:19.54 (46.81)     4:59.66 (40.12)     5:38.54 (38.88)
  9 Burke, Katja        13 SSL-MR               6:27.19    5:49.26          9  
                  41.57     1:31.73 (50.16)     2:12.74 (41.01)     2:56.29 (43.55)
        3:44.39 (48.10)     4:32.99 (48.60)     5:11.78 (38.79)     5:49.26 (37.48)
 10 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.00    6:13.37          7  
                  39.47     1:29.90 (50.43)     2:15.85 (45.95)     3:01.24 (45.39)
        3:53.86 (52.62)     4:46.67 (52.81)     5:30.73 (44.06)     6:13.37 (42.64)
 -- Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.00         DQ        
                  38.05                             3:01.79 ( )                    
            3:52.49 ( )     4:43.79 (51.30)     5:27.37 (43.58)          DQ (42.35)
 -- Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:35.05         DQ        
                  33.96     1:15.03 (41.07)                             2:36.92 ( )
        3:23.59 (46.67)     4:12.33 (48.74)        DQ (1:19.97)                    
 -- Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.00         DQ        
                  35.14     1:19.31 (44.17)     2:05.26 (45.95)     2:48.34 (43.08)
        3:39.51 (51.17)     4:32.36 (52.85)     5:09.32 (36.96)          DQ (36.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.39    2:00.41         40  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 14           2) Carlino, Emelia A 14           
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 13          4) Levine, Kelly T 14             
                  30.88     1:04.85 (33.97)     1:33.06 (28.21)     2:00.41 (27.35)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:09.48    2:04.69         34  
     1) Pope, Lauren A 13               2) Oliveira, Kerry C 14           
     3) Anastasiou, Elle J 13           4) Pampillonio, Janine C 14       
                  33.03     1:08.87 (35.84)     1:37.98 (29.11)     2:04.69 (26.71)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:05.84    2:05.11         32  
     1) Koch, Carolyn A 13              2) Russell, Clara J 13            
     3) Bormann, Kristen E 14           4) Dunaisky, Rachel I 14          
                  32.00     1:07.44 (35.44)     1:37.95 (30.51)     2:05.11 (27.16)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:12.04    2:14.40         30  
     1) Stein, Jamie Ann 14             2) Burke, Katja 13                
     3) Dubbs, Alyssa M 14              4) Araujo, Sara A 14              
                  33.20     1:11.19 (37.99)     1:45.34 (34.15)     2:14.40 (29.06)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               2:16.00    2:16.73         28  
     1) Engle, Clara H 14               2) Ryan, Mikela L 13              
     3) Graves, Meg S 14                4) Legros, Dominique N 14         
                  34.27     1:14.12 (39.85)     1:46.61 (32.49)     2:16.73 (30.12)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR                 25.72      26.26         20  
  2 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR                 25.40      26.29         17  
  3 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      26.33      26.32         16  
  4 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.46         15  
  5 Shepherd, Christin  17 VAC-MR                 26.48      26.60         14  
  6 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.61         13  
  7 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.61      26.69         12  
  8 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR                 26.71      26.79         11  
  9 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR                26.73      26.86          9  
 10 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR            26.46      27.00          7  
 11 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR                28.16      27.02          6  
 12 Daly, Jackie E      17 PBAC-MR                26.54      27.03          5  
 13 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR                 26.61      27.05          4  
 14 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR                 26.45      27.19          3  
 15 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            27.23      27.32          2  
 16 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR            27.19      27.37          1  
 17 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR                 27.38      27.48        
 17 Seekamp, Erin E     16 PBAC-MR                27.36      27.48        
 19 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR                26.59      27.86        
 20 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      27.90        
 20 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.70      27.90        
 22 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR      27.91      28.01        
 23 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR                26.46      28.03        
 24 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR                28.50      28.04        
 25 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.43      28.21        
 26 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR                27.10      28.29        
 27 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR                 32.57      28.61        
 28 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR                28.85      28.81        
 28 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR                 28.20      28.81        
 30 Owens, Katelyn M    16 UN-MR                  27.53      28.82        
 31 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR                29.05      28.90        
 32 Curro, Emily        16 SMC-MR                 29.39      29.06        
 33 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR                29.07      29.19        
 34 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      29.38        
 35 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR                 29.57      29.50        
 36 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR                28.41      29.54        
 37 Santiago, Amber E   13 VAC-MR                 29.59      29.62        
 38 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR                 28.16      29.68        
 39 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR                 30.35      29.94        
 40 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR                29.82      30.14        
 41 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR                 30.14      30.18        
 42 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR                31.20      31.10        
 43 Ryan, Allison L     13 VAC-MR                 31.77      31.39        
 44 Kunow, Brittany     16 SSL-MR                 32.21      31.94        
 45 James, Ciara        15 TRS-MR                 35.00      37.39        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR    56.03      56.46         20  
                  26.99       56.46 (29.47)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.48      56.62         17  
                  27.41       56.62 (29.21)                                        
  3 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR                 56.97      56.94         16  
                  27.21       56.94 (29.73)                                        
  4 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      58.05      57.21         15  
                  27.13       57.21 (30.08)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.84      57.93         14  
                  27.83       57.93 (30.10)                                        
  6 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.26      58.07         13  
                  27.68       58.07 (30.39)                                        
  7 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR                 56.81      58.32         12  
                  28.04       58.32 (30.28)                                        
  8 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR                57.80      58.57         11  
                  28.33       58.57 (30.24)                                        
  9 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87      58.89          9  
                  28.72       58.89 (30.17)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR                 57.85      59.08          7  
                  28.10       59.08 (30.98)                                        
 11 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR                 59.63      59.25          6  
                  28.06       59.25 (31.19)                                        
 12 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR            59.78      59.36          5  
                  28.64       59.36 (30.72)                                        
 13 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:03.08      59.71          4  
                  28.09       59.71 (31.62)                                        
 14 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:01.50    1:00.46          3  
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)                                        
 15 Wang, Diana G       17 MSC-MR                 57.11    1:00.52          2  
                  29.49     1:00.52 (31.03)                                        
 16 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR                58.60    1:00.86          1  
                  29.23     1:00.86 (31.63)                                        
 17 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.00    1:01.27        
                  29.34     1:01.27 (31.93)                                        
 18 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR            58.04    1:01.39        
                  28.97     1:01.39 (32.42)                                        
 19 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.94    1:01.60        
                  29.27     1:01.60 (32.33)                                        
 20 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.26    1:01.63        
                  29.76     1:01.63 (31.87)                                        
 21 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              1:00.89    1:01.80        
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)                                        
 22 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               1:09.00    1:02.94        
                  30.01     1:02.94 (32.93)                                        
 23 Conklin, Ciara      14 VAC-MR               1:02.79    1:03.17        
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)                                        
 24 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR                58.97    1:03.18        
                  29.32     1:03.18 (33.86)                                        
 25 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:05.33    1:03.66        
                  30.58     1:03.66 (33.08)                                        
 26 Goldstein, Sari E   15 SSL-MR               1:04.59    1:03.95        
                  30.20     1:03.95 (33.75)                                        
 27 Kauders, Molly P    16 SSL-MR               1:05.20    1:03.96        
                  31.05     1:03.96 (32.91)                                        
 28 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:02.48    1:04.12        
                  30.11     1:04.12 (34.01)                                        
 29 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:04.70        
                  30.79     1:04.70 (33.91)                                        
 30 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               1:03.76    1:04.72        
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)                                        
 31 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              1:03.10    1:04.83        
                  30.14     1:04.83 (34.69)                                        
 32 Engemann, Krista N  16 Pace-MR              1:02.99    1:04.94        
                  30.29     1:04.94 (34.65)                                        
 33 Curro, Emily        16 SMC-MR               1:06.69    1:05.01        
                  30.87     1:05.01 (34.14)                                        
 34 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              1:02.34    1:05.46        
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)                                        
 35 Owens, Katelyn M    16 UN-MR                  58.68    1:05.47        
                  31.91     1:05.47 (33.56)                                        
 36 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:05.03    1:05.61        
                  31.17     1:05.61 (34.44)                                        
 37 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:06.91    1:06.03        
                  31.12     1:06.03 (34.91)                                        
 38 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               1:05.29    1:06.16        
                  31.26     1:06.16 (34.90)                                        
 39 Triana, Natalie     15 TRS-MR               1:09.09    1:06.69        
                  31.51     1:06.69 (35.18)                                        
 40 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:08.34    1:07.74        
                  32.21     1:07.74 (35.53)                                        
 41 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               1:09.79    1:09.51        
                  32.88     1:09.51 (36.63)                                        
 42 Schweppe, Kirsten   12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:14.74        
                  34.63     1:14.74 (40.11)                                        
 43 James, Ciara        15 TRS-MR               1:10.00    1:24.23        
                  39.06     1:24.23 (45.17)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.14    1:59.49         20  
                  27.92       58.32 (30.40)     1:29.30 (30.98)     1:59.49 (30.19)
  2 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.30    2:02.69         17  
                  28.78     1:00.12 (31.34)     1:31.60 (31.48)     2:02.69 (31.09)
  3 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:59.29    2:03.46         16  
                  28.38       59.64 (31.26)     1:31.60 (31.96)     2:03.46 (31.86)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:00.65    2:04.74         15  
                  28.81     1:00.27 (31.46)     1:32.72 (32.45)     2:04.74 (32.02)
  5 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:01.19    2:06.21         14  
                  29.37     1:01.12 (31.75)     1:34.58 (33.46)     2:06.21 (31.63)
  6 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR               2:05.62    2:06.24         13  
                  29.59     1:01.21 (31.62)     1:33.59 (32.38)     2:06.24 (32.65)
  7 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.60    2:08.63         12  
                  28.59     1:00.15 (31.56)     1:33.30 (33.15)     2:08.63 (35.33)
  8 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.25    2:09.60         11  
                  28.63     1:00.42 (31.79)     1:34.27 (33.85)     2:09.60 (35.33)
  9 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               2:08.99    2:10.49          9  
                  29.31     1:02.45 (33.14)     1:36.71 (34.26)     2:10.49 (33.78)
 10 Daly, Jackie E      17 PBAC-MR              2:11.82    2:11.25          7  
                  29.61     1:02.71 (33.10)     1:37.37 (34.66)     2:11.25 (33.88)
 11 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          2:11.56    2:12.54          6  
                  30.19     1:03.93 (33.74)     1:38.79 (34.86)     2:12.54 (33.75)
 12 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          2:12.11    2:13.02          5  
                  30.55     1:04.64 (34.09)     1:39.65 (35.01)     2:13.02 (33.37)
 13 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.57    2:13.08          4  
                  29.97     1:03.63 (33.66)     1:38.36 (34.73)     2:13.08 (34.72)
 14 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:11.25    2:13.31          3  
                  29.28     1:01.89 (32.61)     1:37.23 (35.34)     2:13.31 (36.08)
 15 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              2:11.12    2:13.80          2  
                  30.63     1:05.21 (34.58)     1:40.06 (34.85)     2:13.80 (33.74)
 16 Seekamp, Erin E     16 PBAC-MR              2:09.31    2:13.89          1  
                  31.30     1:05.30 (34.00)     1:39.63 (34.33)     2:13.89 (34.26)
 17 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:12.79    2:14.57        
                  29.94     1:03.86 (33.92)     1:39.42 (35.56)     2:14.57 (35.15)
 18 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.51    2:14.84        
                  30.03     1:03.82 (33.79)     1:39.83 (36.01)     2:14.84 (35.01)
 19 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               2:25.24    2:14.92        
                  30.15     1:03.84 (33.69)     1:39.35 (35.51)     2:14.92 (35.57)
 20 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:16.18    2:16.94        
                  31.24     1:05.56 (34.32)     1:41.62 (36.06)     2:16.94 (35.32)
 21 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              2:15.63    2:18.91        
                  31.31     1:07.09 (35.78)     1:43.56 (36.47)     2:18.91 (35.35)
 22 Horan, Amanda C     15 VAC-MR               2:18.70    2:19.07        
                  31.65     1:06.70 (35.05)     1:43.43 (36.73)     2:19.07 (35.64)
 23 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               2:23.83    2:20.09        
                  33.36     1:09.88 (36.52)     1:45.58 (35.70)     2:20.09 (34.51)
 24 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              2:20.52    2:22.73        
                  31.92     1:09.75 (37.83)     1:47.17 (37.42)     2:22.73 (35.56)
 25 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               2:26.78    2:23.07        
                  32.26     1:08.75 (36.49)     1:46.08 (37.33)     2:23.07 (36.99)
 26 Santiago, Amber E   13 VAC-MR               2:15.20    2:23.26        
                  31.76     1:08.12 (36.36)     1:46.38 (38.26)     2:23.26 (36.88)
 27 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.62    2:23.35        
                  32.35     1:08.81 (36.46)     1:46.42 (37.61)     2:23.35 (36.93)
 28 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              2:22.47    2:24.98        
                  32.01     1:08.91 (36.90)     1:47.22 (38.31)     2:24.98 (37.76)
 29 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               2:19.82    2:27.28        
                  33.88     1:10.53 (36.65)     1:49.62 (39.09)     2:27.28 (37.66)
 30 Ryan, Allison L     13 VAC-MR               2:28.51    2:28.68        
                  34.22     1:11.80 (37.58)     1:50.69 (38.89)     2:28.68 (37.99)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.42    5:11.00         20  
                  27.98       58.73 (30.75)     1:30.15 (31.42)     2:01.94 (31.79)
        2:33.79 (31.85)     3:05.67 (31.88)     3:37.20 (31.53)     4:08.98 (31.78)
        4:40.52 (31.54)     5:11.00 (30.48)                                        
  2 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.23    5:25.38         17  
                  29.74     1:02.12 (32.38)     1:34.80 (32.68)     2:07.97 (33.17)
        2:41.15 (33.18)     3:14.35 (33.20)     3:47.70 (33.35)     4:20.89 (33.19)
        4:53.76 (32.87)     5:25.38 (31.62)                                        
  3 Warren, Michelle N  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.27    5:25.75         16  
                  30.67     1:03.39 (32.72)     1:36.74 (33.35)     2:09.74 (33.00)
        2:42.74 (33.00)     3:15.54 (32.80)     3:48.32 (32.78)     4:21.62 (33.30)
        4:54.32 (32.70)     5:25.75 (31.43)                                        
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.59    5:31.62         15  
                  29.41     1:02.86 (33.45)     1:36.73 (33.87)     2:10.90 (34.17)
        2:44.26 (33.36)     3:17.71 (33.45)     3:51.65 (33.94)     4:25.77 (34.12)
        4:59.55 (33.78)     5:31.62 (32.07)                                        
  5 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.65    5:32.59         14  
                  29.37     1:02.52 (33.15)     1:36.40 (33.88)     2:09.94 (33.54)
        2:43.48 (33.54)     3:17.48 (34.00)     3:51.88 (34.40)     4:26.42 (34.54)
        5:00.80 (34.38)     5:32.59 (31.79)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               5:37.00    5:34.85         13  
                  29.80     1:03.25 (33.45)     1:36.90 (33.65)     2:11.28 (34.38)
        2:45.63 (34.35)     3:19.61 (33.98)     3:54.53 (34.92)     4:29.06 (34.53)
        5:03.39 (34.33)     5:34.85 (31.46)                                        
  7 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.42    5:35.24         12  
                  30.30     1:03.09 (32.79)     1:36.83 (33.74)     2:10.86 (34.03)
        2:44.89 (34.03)     3:19.26 (34.37)     3:53.41 (34.15)     4:28.01 (34.60)
        5:02.37 (34.36)     5:35.24 (32.87)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Michelle   14 UN-MR                5:51.51    5:50.80         11  
                  31.38     1:06.77 (35.39)     1:42.99 (36.22)     2:18.90 (35.91)
        2:55.09 (36.19)     3:31.11 (36.02)     4:07.18 (36.07)     4:43.42 (36.24)
        5:18.06 (34.64)     5:50.80 (32.74)                                        
  9 Koch, Carolyn A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.90    5:53.28          9  
                  30.28     1:04.49 (34.21)     1:39.66 (35.17)     2:15.15 (35.49)
        2:51.12 (35.97)     3:27.92 (36.80)     4:04.94 (37.02)     4:41.21 (36.27)
        5:17.79 (36.58)     5:53.28 (35.49)                                        
 10 Quinn, Shannon C    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.68    5:56.04          7  
                  32.38     1:08.65 (36.27)     1:45.44 (36.79)     2:21.71 (36.27)
        2:58.13 (36.42)     3:34.23 (36.10)     4:10.27 (36.04)     4:46.48 (36.21)
        5:21.72 (35.24)     5:56.04 (34.32)                                        
 11 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              6:44.33    5:58.26          6  
                  30.13     1:05.27 (35.14)     1:42.10 (36.83)     2:18.70 (36.60)
        2:55.66 (36.96)     3:32.17 (36.51)     4:08.90 (36.73)     4:46.00 (37.10)
        5:22.75 (36.75)     5:58.26 (35.51)                                        
 12 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR              6:18.42    6:08.53          5  
                  32.49     1:09.51 (37.02)     1:47.26 (37.75)     2:25.04 (37.78)
        3:03.97 (38.93)     3:42.53 (38.56)     4:20.29 (37.76)     4:57.45 (37.16)
        5:34.11 (36.66)     6:08.53 (34.42)                                        
 13 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              6:25.86    6:17.33          4  
                  31.83     1:08.31 (36.48)     1:45.89 (37.58)     2:24.30 (38.41)
        3:03.24 (38.94)     3:42.23 (38.99)     4:21.76 (39.53)     5:01.50 (39.74)
        5:39.91 (38.41)     6:17.33 (37.42)                                        
 14 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               6:33.67    6:21.74          3  
                  32.08     1:09.55 (37.47)     1:48.63 (39.08)     2:27.99 (39.36)
        3:07.29 (39.30)     3:46.32 (39.03)     4:27.09 (40.77)     5:07.01 (39.92)
        5:45.38 (38.37)     6:21.74 (36.36)                                        
 15 Stortini, Talia N   12 NDAC-MR              5:50.11    6:23.11          2  
                  32.92     1:10.38 (37.46)     1:48.64 (38.26)     2:28.16 (39.52)
        3:07.72 (39.56)     3:46.76 (39.04)     4:26.30 (39.54)     5:06.30 (40.00)
        5:45.50 (39.20)     6:23.11 (37.61)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              6:05.97    6:24.89          1  
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)     1:44.85 (37.62)     2:23.65 (38.80)
        3:03.54 (39.89)     3:43.45 (39.91)     4:24.21 (40.76)     5:06.01 (41.80)
        5:47.22 (41.21)     6:24.89 (37.67)                                        
 17 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:25.54    6:28.43        
                  32.78     1:11.90 (39.12)     1:52.39 (40.49)     2:32.62 (40.23)
        3:13.30 (40.68)     3:54.26 (40.96)     4:33.67 (39.41)     5:12.63 (38.96)
        5:51.78 (39.15)     6:28.43 (36.65)                                        
 18 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               6:22.48    6:29.22        
                  32.95     1:11.17 (38.22)     1:50.43 (39.26)     2:30.90 (40.47)
        3:11.37 (40.47)     3:51.73 (40.36)     4:32.94 (41.21)     5:12.59 (39.65)
        5:52.26 (39.67)     6:29.22 (36.96)                                        
 19 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              6:40.65    6:33.02        
                  32.39     1:10.55 (38.16)     1:51.09 (40.54)     2:31.40 (40.31)
        3:11.98 (40.58)     3:52.18 (40.20)     4:32.51 (40.33)     5:13.52 (41.01)
        5:54.38 (40.86)     6:33.02 (38.64)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:43.50    6:33.15        
                  32.75     1:10.87 (38.12)     1:51.44 (40.57)     2:32.64 (41.20)
        3:13.38 (40.74)     3:54.23 (40.85)     4:35.29 (41.06)     5:16.00 (40.71)
        5:55.86 (39.86)     6:33.15 (37.29)                                        
 21 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:55.11    6:35.33        
                  33.43     1:12.36 (38.93)     1:52.53 (40.17)     2:33.24 (40.71)
        3:13.95 (40.71)     3:55.15 (41.20)     4:36.56 (41.41)     5:16.89 (40.33)
        5:58.04 (41.15)     6:35.33 (37.29)                                        
 22 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              6:37.43    6:38.59        
                  32.46     1:09.92 (37.46)     1:49.62 (39.70)     2:30.20 (40.58)
        3:11.03 (40.83)     3:52.31 (41.28)     4:34.18 (41.87)     5:16.21 (42.03)
        5:58.33 (42.12)     6:38.59 (40.26)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Megan    12 VAC-MR               6:24.94    7:01.08        
                  35.84     1:16.93 (41.09)     1:59.98 (43.05)     2:43.27 (43.29)
        3:27.29 (44.02)     4:10.61 (43.32)     4:54.86 (44.25)     5:38.95 (44.09)
        6:21.40 (42.45)     7:01.08 (39.68)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR 10:49.93   10:45.51         20  
                  28.84     1:00.40 (31.56)     1:32.70 (32.30)     2:05.36 (32.66)
        2:37.73 (32.37)     3:10.21 (32.48)     3:43.32 (33.11)     4:15.98 (32.66)
        4:48.66 (32.68)     5:21.13 (32.47)     5:53.36 (32.23)     6:26.06 (32.70)
        6:58.63 (32.57)     7:31.44 (32.81)     8:04.16 (32.72)     8:36.90 (32.74)
        9:09.83 (32.93)     9:42.19 (32.36)    10:14.45 (32.26)    10:45.51 (31.06)
  2 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR              11:09.00   11:08.69         17  
                  30.08     1:02.94 (32.86)     1:36.93 (33.99)     2:11.48 (34.55)
        2:46.00 (34.52)     3:20.67 (34.67)     3:55.38 (34.71)     4:29.61 (34.23)
        5:03.12 (33.51)     5:37.05 (33.93)     6:11.23 (34.18)     6:45.28 (34.05)
        7:18.59 (33.31)     7:52.00 (33.41)     8:25.44 (33.44)     8:59.59 (34.15)
        9:32.10 (32.51)    10:04.82 (32.72)    10:37.08 (32.26)    11:08.69 (31.61)
  3 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR 11:23.11   11:09.59         16  
                  29.52     1:02.07 (32.55)     1:35.42 (33.35)     2:09.06 (33.64)
        2:42.81 (33.75)     3:16.56 (33.75)     3:50.82 (34.26)     4:24.91 (34.09)
        4:59.10 (34.19)     5:32.90 (33.80)     6:06.90 (34.00)     6:40.87 (33.97)
        7:14.72 (33.85)     7:48.73 (34.01)     8:22.73 (34.00)     8:56.80 (34.07)
        9:30.57 (33.77)    10:04.29 (33.72)    10:37.67 (33.38)    11:09.59 (31.92)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR              11:39.99   11:47.33         15  
                  30.96     1:05.43 (34.47)     1:40.94 (35.51)     2:16.13 (35.19)
        2:52.25 (36.12)     3:27.51 (35.26)     4:03.33 (35.82)     4:39.41 (36.08)
        5:15.73 (36.32)     5:51.42 (35.69)     6:26.73 (35.31)     7:02.79 (36.06)
        7:39.21 (36.42)     8:15.46 (36.25)     8:51.59 (36.13)     9:27.33 (35.74)
       10:03.36 (36.03)    10:38.84 (35.48)    11:14.05 (35.21)    11:47.33 (33.28)
  5 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR   12:27.99   12:05.58         14  
                  29.99     1:03.98 (33.99)     1:38.77 (34.79)     2:14.22 (35.45)
        2:50.41 (36.19)     3:26.70 (36.29)     4:03.35 (36.65)     4:40.01 (36.66)
        5:16.77 (36.76)     5:54.02 (37.25)     6:31.28 (37.26)     7:08.74 (37.46)
        7:45.92 (37.18)     8:23.37 (37.45)     9:00.66 (37.29)     9:37.97 (37.31)
       10:15.42 (37.45)    10:52.65 (37.23)    11:29.75 (37.10)    12:05.58 (35.83)
  6 Tremper, Andrea     15 VAC-MR              13:00.00   12:23.97         13  
                  31.81     1:08.81 (37.00)     1:46.69 (37.88)     2:25.43 (38.74)
        3:03.97 (38.54)     3:42.32 (38.35)     4:20.75 (38.43)     4:58.88 (38.13)
        5:37.21 (38.33)     6:14.28 (37.07)     6:50.38 (36.10)     7:27.31 (36.93)
        8:05.80 (38.49)     8:43.83 (38.03)     9:21.32 (37.49)     9:58.68 (37.36)
       10:36.42 (37.74)    11:13.63 (37.21)    11:49.99 (36.36)    12:23.97 (33.98)
  7 Kauders, Molly P    16 SSL-MR              13:02.27   12:34.67         12  
                  33.82     1:10.89 (37.07)     1:49.01 (38.12)     2:26.89 (37.88)
        3:04.54 (37.65)     3:42.45 (37.91)     4:19.80 (37.35)     4:57.64 (37.84)
        5:35.30 (37.66)     6:12.95 (37.65)     6:50.43 (37.48)     7:28.38 (37.95)
        8:06.68 (38.30)     8:44.88 (38.20)     9:23.67 (38.79)    10:01.89 (38.22)
       10:40.03 (38.14)    11:18.67 (38.64)    11:56.31 (37.64)    12:34.67 (38.36)
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR   12:38.30   12:35.95         11  
                  31.78     1:07.87 (36.09)     1:44.78 (36.91)     2:22.55 (37.77)
        3:00.24 (37.69)     3:38.02 (37.78)     4:16.31 (38.29)     4:55.14 (38.83)
        5:33.39 (38.25)     6:11.97 (38.58)     6:50.80 (38.83)     7:29.64 (38.84)
        8:08.39 (38.75)     8:46.89 (38.50)     9:25.61 (38.72)    10:03.84 (38.23)
       10:42.57 (38.73)    11:21.07 (38.50)    11:59.38 (38.31)    12:35.95 (36.57)
  9 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR   13:00.11   12:44.43          9  
                  31.50     1:07.06 (35.56)     1:43.93 (36.87)     2:21.05 (37.12)
        2:59.06 (38.01)     3:37.03 (37.97)     4:14.86 (37.83)     4:52.96 (38.10)
        5:30.95 (37.99)     6:09.74 (38.79)     6:48.61 (38.87)     7:27.85 (39.24)
        8:06.92 (39.07)     8:46.23 (39.31)     9:26.00 (39.77)    10:05.14 (39.14)
       10:45.36 (40.22)    11:25.55 (40.19)    12:06.13 (40.58)    12:44.43 (38.30)
 10 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR   12:53.79   12:47.95          7  
                  31.10     1:07.04 (35.94)     1:45.17 (38.13)     2:23.79 (38.62)
        3:02.32 (38.53)     3:40.71 (38.39)     4:19.46 (38.75)     4:59.04 (39.58)
        5:38.57 (39.53)     6:17.91 (39.34)     6:57.61 (39.70)     7:37.24 (39.63)
        8:16.52 (39.28)     8:56.73 (40.21)     9:33.47 (36.74)    10:11.82 (38.35)
       10:51.15 (39.33)    11:29.71 (38.56)    12:09.42 (39.71)    12:47.95 (38.53)
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A   14 Silver Streaks-MR   12:57.11   13:00.88          6  
                  32.01     1:08.03 (36.02)     1:45.09 (37.06)     2:23.44 (38.35)
        3:02.09 (38.65)     3:40.37 (38.28)     4:19.98 (39.61)     4:59.36 (39.38)
        5:38.84 (39.48)     6:19.31 (40.47)     7:00.00 (40.69)     7:40.33 (40.33)
        8:21.04 (40.71)     9:01.35 (40.31)     9:41.91 (40.56)    10:22.71 (40.80)
       11:02.91 (40.20)    11:43.02 (40.11)    12:23.32 (40.30)    13:00.88 (37.56)
 12 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR   13:13.11   13:07.06          5  
                  31.42     1:08.59 (37.17)     1:47.10 (38.51)     2:25.50 (38.40)
        3:05.53 (40.03)     3:44.97 (39.44)     4:25.45 (40.48)     5:06.03 (40.58)
        5:46.52 (40.49)     6:27.23 (40.71)     7:07.47 (40.24)     7:47.63 (40.16)
        8:28.06 (40.43)     9:07.47 (39.41)     9:47.75 (40.28)    10:28.17 (40.42)
       11:08.19 (40.02)    11:48.98 (40.79)    12:29.29 (40.31)    13:07.06 (37.77)
 13 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR              13:28.11   13:25.08          4  
                  36.06     1:15.65 (39.59)     1:56.30 (40.65)     2:37.35 (41.05)
        3:17.81 (40.46)     3:58.66 (40.85)     4:39.41 (40.75)     5:20.65 (41.24)
        6:02.06 (41.41)     6:41.13 (39.07)     7:22.50 (41.37)     8:03.74 (41.24)
        8:44.29 (40.55)     9:24.44 (40.15)    10:04.52 (40.08)    10:45.84 (41.32)
       11:26.45 (40.61)    12:07.87 (41.42)    12:46.82 (38.95)    13:25.08 (38.26)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63    1:04.20         20  
                  31.03     1:04.20 (33.17)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:05.00         17  
                  31.93     1:05.00 (33.07)                                        
  3 Daly, Jackie E      17 PBAC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.08         16  
                  31.62     1:06.08 (34.46)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              1:06.73    1:07.41         14.5
                  32.61     1:07.41 (34.80)                                        
  4 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:06.21    1:07.41         14.5
                  32.93     1:07.41 (34.48)                                        
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:07.55         13  
                  32.82     1:07.55 (34.73)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              1:10.81    1:07.58         11.5
                  32.53     1:07.58 (35.05)                                        
  7 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:03.46    1:07.58         11.5
                  32.86     1:07.58 (34.72)                                        
  9 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               1:05.76    1:07.63          9  
                  33.28     1:07.63 (34.35)                                        
 10 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.13    1:08.15          7  
                  33.82     1:08.15 (34.33)                                        
 11 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               1:05.84    1:08.32          6  
                  33.18     1:08.32 (35.14)                                        
 12 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.95    1:09.66          5  
                  33.74     1:09.66 (35.92)                                        
 13 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.04    1:09.78          4  
                  34.11     1:09.78 (35.67)                                        
 14 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:12.00    1:09.97          3  
                  33.77     1:09.97 (36.20)                                        
 15 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.64    1:10.23          2  
                  33.41     1:10.23 (36.82)                                        
 16 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR               1:08.31    1:10.49          1  
                  33.65     1:10.49 (36.84)                                        
 17 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.50    1:10.98        
                  33.99     1:10.98 (36.99)                                        
 18 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:08.39    1:11.00        
                  34.48     1:11.00 (36.52)                                        
 19 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:09.50    1:11.33        
                  34.28     1:11.33 (37.05)                                        
 20 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:09.92    1:11.49        
                  34.26     1:11.49 (37.23)                                        
 21 Seekamp, Erin E     16 PBAC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.67        
                  36.06     1:12.67 (36.61)                                        
 22 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:14.00    1:12.74        
                  35.28     1:12.74 (37.46)                                        
 23 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:12.22    1:13.35        
                  35.47     1:13.35 (37.88)                                        
 24 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR               1:13.69    1:13.60        
                  36.54     1:13.60 (37.06)                                        
 25 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:13.80        
                  35.44     1:13.80 (38.36)                                        
 26 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:14.88    1:14.17        
                  35.64     1:14.17 (38.53)                                        
 27 Owens, Katelyn M    16 UN-MR                1:07.39    1:14.75        
                  37.10     1:14.75 (37.65)                                        
 28 Curro, Emily        16 SMC-MR               1:15.10    1:15.67        
                  36.64     1:15.67 (39.03)                                        
 29 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.84        
                  36.51     1:15.84 (39.33)                                        
 30 Horan, Amanda C     15 VAC-MR               1:18.51    1:16.15        
                  37.37     1:16.15 (38.78)                                        
 31 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:17.37    1:16.16        
                  37.97     1:16.16 (38.19)                                        
 32 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:16.38        
                  36.58     1:16.38 (39.80)                                        
 33 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               1:20.00    1:16.56        
                  36.64     1:16.56 (39.92)                                        
 34 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:21.02    1:19.40        
                  38.91     1:19.40 (40.49)                                        
 35 Kunow, Brittany     16 SSL-MR               1:21.08    1:19.86        
                  39.62     1:19.86 (40.24)                                        
 36 Santiago, Amber E   13 VAC-MR               1:20.04    1:20.82        
                  39.63     1:20.82 (41.19)                                        
 37 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              1:21.53    1:21.03        
                  38.92     1:21.03 (42.11)                                        
 38 James, Ciara        15 TRS-MR               1:20.00    1:31.35        
                  44.50     1:31.35 (46.85)                                        
 -- Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               1:13.26         DQ        
                  35.22          DQ (37.33)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:17.85    2:18.88         20  
                  33.53     1:08.64 (35.11)     1:43.69 (35.05)     2:18.88 (35.19)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.84    2:22.17         17  
                  31.72     1:07.19 (35.47)     1:44.19 (37.00)     2:22.17 (37.98)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:18.00    2:23.37         16  
                  33.90     1:09.78 (35.88)     1:46.71 (36.93)     2:23.37 (36.66)
  4 Lewis, Samantha E   21 MSC-MR               2:18.42    2:24.48         15  
                  33.50     1:09.17 (35.67)     1:47.04 (37.87)     2:24.48 (37.44)
  5 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               2:23.61    2:24.57         14  
                  33.49     1:09.56 (36.07)     1:47.30 (37.74)     2:24.57 (37.27)
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.05    2:25.24         13  
                  34.00     1:10.59 (36.59)     1:48.09 (37.50)     2:25.24 (37.15)
  7 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               2:24.78    2:26.78         12  
                  34.10     1:10.79 (36.69)     1:48.85 (38.06)     2:26.78 (37.93)
  8 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              2:25.61    2:26.79         11  
                  35.31     1:11.97 (36.66)     1:49.75 (37.78)     2:26.79 (37.04)
  9 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.37    2:28.23          9  
                  35.72     1:12.95 (37.23)     1:50.58 (37.63)     2:28.23 (37.65)
 10 Wang, Diana G       17 MSC-MR               2:23.75    2:28.38          7  
                  36.09     1:14.18 (38.09)     1:51.18 (37.00)     2:28.38 (37.20)
 11 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:35.05    2:30.96          6  
                  34.57     1:12.53 (37.96)     1:51.90 (39.37)     2:30.96 (39.06)
 12 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.18    2:31.56          5  
                  35.46     1:13.69 (38.23)     1:53.32 (39.63)     2:31.56 (38.24)
 13 Drury, Shannon      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.00    2:32.15          4  
                  35.09     1:13.97 (38.88)     1:52.93 (38.96)     2:32.15 (39.22)
 14 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.37    2:33.39          3  
                  35.14     1:13.39 (38.25)     1:53.02 (39.63)     2:33.39 (40.37)
 15 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:36.17    2:33.85          2  
                  35.87     1:14.03 (38.16)     1:54.12 (40.09)     2:33.85 (39.73)
 16 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.05    2:33.97          1  
                  35.46     1:14.35 (38.89)     1:54.32 (39.97)     2:33.97 (39.65)
 17 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:31.83    2:35.96        
                  36.43     1:14.97 (38.54)     1:55.53 (40.56)     2:35.96 (40.43)
 18 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.97    2:38.79        
                  35.14     1:14.92 (39.78)     1:56.86 (41.94)     2:38.79 (41.93)
 19 Kauders, Molly P    16 SSL-MR               2:56.37    2:39.46        
                  37.96     1:18.32 (40.36)     1:59.88 (41.56)     2:39.46 (39.58)
 20 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.51    2:41.11        
                  38.47     1:19.13 (40.66)     2:00.69 (41.56)     2:41.11 (40.42)
 21 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              2:33.10    2:41.68        
                  37.15     1:16.91 (39.76)     1:58.90 (41.99)     2:41.68 (42.78)
 22 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               2:38.00    2:41.76        
                  37.34     1:18.30 (40.96)     2:00.89 (42.59)     2:41.76 (40.87)
 23 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              2:47.63    2:44.73        
                  38.25     1:19.62 (41.37)     2:02.67 (43.05)     2:44.73 (42.06)
 24 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               3:03.86    2:58.82        
                  42.33     1:27.35 (45.02)     2:13.43 (46.08)     2:58.82 (45.39)
 -- Engemann, Krista N  16 Pace-MR              2:44.40         DQ        
                  36.20     1:16.94 (40.74)     2:01.02 (44.08)          DQ (41.65)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:11.24         20  
                  33.41     1:11.24 (37.83)                                        
  2 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.55    1:12.33         17  
                  34.49     1:12.33 (37.84)                                        
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.87    1:12.75         16  
                  34.24     1:12.75 (38.51)                                        
  4 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:13.50         15  
                  33.72     1:13.50 (39.78)                                        
  5 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:14.27    1:13.59         14  
                  34.54     1:13.59 (39.05)                                        
  6 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.12    1:13.60         13  
                  34.45     1:13.60 (39.15)                                        
  7 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.17    1:13.92         12  
                  35.05     1:13.92 (38.87)                                        
  8 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR               1:10.35    1:14.88         11  
                  34.84     1:14.88 (40.04)                                        
  9 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:15.20    1:15.13          9  
                  36.51     1:15.13 (38.62)                                        
 10 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               1:16.51    1:16.18          7  
                  36.31     1:16.18 (39.87)                                        
 11 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              1:14.42    1:16.34          6  
                  36.12     1:16.34 (40.22)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               1:17.01    1:16.35          5  
                  36.35     1:16.35 (40.00)                                        
 13 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               1:18.00    1:17.29          4  
                  36.52     1:17.29 (40.77)                                        
 14 Conklin, Ciara      14 VAC-MR               1:18.55    1:17.30          3  
                  36.69     1:17.30 (40.61)                                        
 15 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:11.56    1:17.60          2  
                  35.91     1:17.60 (41.69)                                        
 16 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.48    1:18.38          1  
                  36.34     1:18.38 (42.04)                                        
 17 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:14.00    1:19.46        
                  37.09     1:19.46 (42.37)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Sari E   15 SSL-MR               1:20.09    1:20.82        
                  37.87     1:20.82 (42.95)                                        
 19 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               1:27.69    1:21.94        
                  39.19     1:21.94 (42.75)                                        
 20 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:25.23    1:22.17        
                  38.59     1:22.17 (43.58)                                        
 21 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              1:22.24    1:22.74        
                  39.37     1:22.74 (43.37)                                        
 22 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:23.71    1:23.17        
                  38.95     1:23.17 (44.22)                                        
 23 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:23.46    1:24.94        
                  40.23     1:24.94 (44.71)                                        
 24 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               1:26.34    1:28.64        
                  42.31     1:28.64 (46.33)                                        
 25 Owens, Katelyn M    16 UN-MR                1:23.00    1:29.47        
                  42.05     1:29.47 (47.42)                                        
 26 Curro, Emily        16 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:29.71        
                  42.34     1:29.71 (47.37)                                        
 27 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR              1:24.43    1:30.18        
                  41.84     1:30.18 (48.34)                                        
 28 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:29.88    1:31.50        
                  43.88     1:31.50 (47.62)                                        
 29 Triana, Natalie     15 TRS-MR               1:36.26    1:31.76        
                  43.95     1:31.76 (47.81)                                        
 30 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               1:28.16    1:31.90        
                  42.96     1:31.90 (48.94)                                        
 31 James, Ciara        15 TRS-MR               1:45.00    1:57.64        
                  54.40   1:57.64 (1:03.24)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Samantha E   21 MSC-MR               1:04.76    1:04.02         20  
                  29.85     1:04.02 (34.17)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:04.96         17  
                  30.48     1:04.96 (34.48)                                        
  3 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               1:02.51    1:05.53         16  
                  30.42     1:05.53 (35.11)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               1:05.35    1:05.70         15  
                  30.78     1:05.70 (34.92)                                        
  5 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.25    1:05.96         14  
                  30.97     1:05.96 (34.99)                                        
  6 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR               1:03.98    1:06.69         13  
                  30.93     1:06.69 (35.76)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               1:09.29    1:07.17         12  
                  31.64     1:07.17 (35.53)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              1:11.53    1:08.85         11  
                  31.30     1:08.85 (37.55)                                        
  9 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              1:08.63    1:09.72          9  
                  32.22     1:09.72 (37.50)                                        
 10 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.47    1:10.10          7  
                  31.64     1:10.10 (38.46)                                        
 11 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:03.95    1:10.81          6  
                  32.58     1:10.81 (38.23)                                        
 12 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:13.88    1:12.01          5  
                  33.36     1:12.01 (38.65)                                        
 13 Curro, Emily        16 SMC-MR               1:15.83    1:12.53          4  
                  33.43     1:12.53 (39.10)                                        
 14 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               1:17.05    1:12.78          3  
                  34.16     1:12.78 (38.62)                                        
 15 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:10.38    1:13.16          2  
                  33.40     1:13.16 (39.76)                                        
 16 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:14.88    1:13.26          1  
                  33.37     1:13.26 (39.89)                                        
 17 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:16.03    1:16.64        
                  34.03     1:16.64 (42.61)                                        
 18 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR              1:20.07    1:16.78        
 19 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:15.86    1:17.12        
                  35.22     1:17.12 (41.90)                                        
 20 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:17.89        
                  34.22     1:17.89 (43.67)                                        
 21 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              1:15.39    1:19.17        
                  36.09     1:19.17 (43.08)                                        
 22 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               1:20.00    1:20.34        
 23 Kunow, Brittany     16 SSL-MR               1:32.40    1:20.87        
 24 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               1:19.16    1:21.91        
                  36.77     1:21.91 (45.14)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.96    2:17.95         20  
                  31.23     1:06.78 (35.55)     1:46.31 (39.53)     2:17.95 (31.64)
  2 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.30    2:19.98         17  
                  31.70     1:07.31 (35.61)     1:47.39 (40.08)     2:19.98 (32.59)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:19.09    2:23.00         16  
                  31.64     1:08.78 (37.14)     1:51.30 (42.52)     2:23.00 (31.70)
  4 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.88    2:23.39         15  
                  30.97     1:09.12 (38.15)     1:52.50 (43.38)     2:23.39 (30.89)
  5 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          2:24.66    2:23.93         14  
                  31.84     1:09.73 (37.89)     1:50.92 (41.19)     2:23.93 (33.01)
  6 Lewis, Samantha E   21 MSC-MR               2:22.96    2:24.57         13  
                  30.38     1:05.78 (35.40)     1:49.81 (44.03)     2:24.57 (34.76)
  7 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:20.07    2:24.95         12  
                  32.43     1:09.28 (36.85)     1:53.87 (44.59)     2:24.95 (31.08)
  8 Kaefer, Jessica L   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.10    2:26.21         11  
                  31.46     1:09.27 (37.81)     1:53.96 (44.69)     2:26.21 (32.25)
  9 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              2:28.46    2:26.99          9  
                  33.49     1:11.19 (37.70)     1:52.60 (41.41)     2:26.99 (34.39)
 10 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR               2:30.10    2:29.18          7  
                  31.82     1:10.49 (38.67)     1:53.21 (42.72)     2:29.18 (35.97)
 11 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              2:28.91    2:29.60          6  
                  32.52     1:11.28 (38.76)     1:55.31 (44.03)     2:29.60 (34.29)
 12 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:30.43    2:30.91          5  
                  33.21     1:10.97 (37.76)     1:56.13 (45.16)     2:30.91 (34.78)
 13 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.65    2:31.11          4  
                  33.33     1:10.65 (37.32)     1:55.42 (44.77)     2:31.11 (35.69)
 14 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:35.84    2:32.48          3  
                  32.81     1:10.39 (37.58)     1:58.19 (47.80)     2:32.48 (34.29)
 15 Conklin, Ciara      14 VAC-MR               2:35.50    2:33.84          2  
                  35.36     1:15.30 (39.94)     1:58.84 (43.54)     2:33.84 (35.00)
 16 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:34.27    2:33.99          1  
                  33.93     1:13.63 (39.70)     1:59.40 (45.77)     2:33.99 (34.59)
 17 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:37.56    2:34.89        
                  33.99     1:15.47 (41.48)     1:56.46 (40.99)     2:34.89 (38.43)
 18 Wang, Diana G       17 MSC-MR               2:29.22    2:35.21        
                  33.28     1:11.53 (38.25)     1:59.89 (48.36)     2:35.21 (35.32)
 19 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:29.07    2:36.22        
                  33.72     1:15.65 (41.93)     2:01.46 (45.81)     2:36.22 (34.76)
 20 Kauders, Molly P    16 SSL-MR               2:40.24    2:37.72        
                  35.18     1:16.21 (41.03)     2:03.59 (47.38)     2:37.72 (34.13)
 21 Fischer, Kate       14 TRS-MR               2:39.45    2:38.08        
                  35.75     1:15.44 (39.69)     2:03.75 (48.31)     2:38.08 (34.33)
 22 Goldstein, Sari E   15 SSL-MR               2:38.74    2:38.26        
                  35.30     1:17.28 (41.98)     2:01.94 (44.66)     2:38.26 (36.32)
 23 Rudolph, Holly E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:39.17        
                  36.64     1:15.40 (38.76)     2:02.74 (47.34)     2:39.17 (36.43)
 24 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               2:45.00    2:39.45        
                  36.78     1:17.75 (40.97)     2:02.85 (45.10)     2:39.45 (36.60)
 25 Chapman, Erica      14 TRS-MR               2:39.23    2:40.07        
                  32.83     1:13.71 (40.88)     2:03.57 (49.86)     2:40.07 (36.50)
 26 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              2:43.29    2:42.28        
                  34.78     1:16.67 (41.89)     2:05.01 (48.34)     2:42.28 (37.27)
 27 Curro, Emily        16 SMC-MR               2:40.70    2:42.96        
                  33.27     1:14.67 (41.40)     2:05.19 (50.52)     2:42.96 (37.77)
 28 Engemann, Krista N  16 Pace-MR              2:39.83    2:44.16        
                  34.33     1:15.46 (41.13)     2:06.05 (50.59)     2:44.16 (38.11)
 29 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               2:45.17    2:44.23        
                  36.12     1:18.89 (42.77)     2:08.44 (49.55)     2:44.23 (35.79)
 30 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              2:39.53    2:47.47        
                  33.88     1:14.28 (40.40)     2:08.15 (53.87)     2:47.47 (39.32)
 31 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR              2:35.86    2:47.81        
                  33.35     1:13.94 (40.59)     2:07.30 (53.36)     2:47.81 (40.51)
 32 Triana, Natalie     15 TRS-MR               2:46.06    2:48.32        
                  37.27     1:20.87 (43.60)     2:08.97 (48.10)     2:48.32 (39.35)
 33 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               2:55.18    2:52.27        
                  36.67     1:22.09 (45.42)     2:13.08 (50.99)     2:52.27 (39.19)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.62    4:49.47         20  
                  31.86     1:07.34 (35.48)     1:44.07 (36.73)     2:21.35 (37.28)
        3:01.20 (39.85)     3:43.12 (41.92)     4:16.79 (33.67)     4:49.47 (32.68)
  2 Warren, Michelle N  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.84    4:52.93         17  
                  31.50     1:06.04 (34.54)     1:45.70 (39.66)     2:24.52 (38.82)
        3:05.27 (40.75)     3:46.77 (41.50)     4:20.14 (33.37)     4:52.93 (32.79)
  3 Lewis, Samantha E   21 MSC-MR               4:56.01    5:06.43         16  
                  30.58     1:05.58 (35.00)     1:44.99 (39.41)     2:23.41 (38.42)
        3:08.93 (45.52)     3:55.75 (46.82)     4:31.56 (35.81)     5:06.43 (34.87)
  4 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               5:05.00    5:16.89         15  
                  31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)     1:46.12 (39.06)     2:25.38 (39.26)
        3:12.05 (46.67)     4:00.43 (48.38)     4:38.69 (38.26)     5:16.89 (38.20)
  5 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              5:09.81    5:25.65         14  
                  32.33     1:10.63 (38.30)     1:50.99 (40.36)     2:31.31 (40.32)
        3:20.90 (49.59)     4:12.07 (51.17)     4:49.46 (37.39)     5:25.65 (36.19)
  6 Bergin, Kate C      10 MSC-MR               6:45.00    5:38.21         13  
                  36.29     1:19.04 (42.75)     2:00.29 (41.25)     2:40.81 (40.52)
        3:31.12 (50.31)     4:22.32 (51.20)     5:00.73 (38.41)     5:38.21 (37.48)
  7 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              5:40.20    5:46.87         12  
                  33.73     1:15.52 (41.79)     1:58.46 (42.94)     2:43.12 (44.66)
        3:33.03 (49.91)     4:25.67 (52.64)     5:06.29 (40.62)     5:46.87 (40.58)
  8 Tashoff, Emma       14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:48.31    6:03.78         11  
                  39.38     1:28.25 (48.87)     2:14.95 (46.70)     2:59.64 (44.69)
        3:49.54 (49.90)     4:41.50 (51.96)     5:24.08 (42.58)     6:03.78 (39.70)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            35.07      36.55         20  
  2 Macaluso, Nicholas   8 Silver Streaks-MR      42.42      39.26         17  
  3 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      41.68         16  
  4 Lupinski, Nick       8 SSL-MR                 41.46      41.78         15  
  5 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                42.43      44.67         14  
  6 Koster, John         8 SMC-MR                 50.51      45.57         13  
  7 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR                 45.00      46.80         12  
  8 Giraldo, Matthew     6 TRS-MR                 46.00      48.56         11  
  9 Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR                 45.00      50.59          9  
 10 Kunow, Zachary       8 SSL-MR                 51.70      52.17          7  
 11 Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR                52.16      52.83          6  
 12 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR                 52.02      54.90          5  
 13 Cruz, Jason A        6 MSC-MR                 59.02      56.44          4  
 14 Luscher, Alex S      7 SSL-MR               1:19.60      56.68          3  
 15 Simon, Jack R        8 SSL-MR                 52.61      57.44          2  
 16 Cicalese, Vincent    7 SSL-MR               1:21.69      59.18          1  
 17 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                41.66    1:00.41        
 18 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.34        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.93    1:30.35         20  
                  43.02     1:30.35 (47.33)                                        
  2 Lupinski, Nick       8 SSL-MR               1:45.79    1:34.62         17  
                  44.44     1:34.62 (50.18)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam         7 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.32         16  
                  43.76     1:36.32 (52.56)                                        
  4 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR              1:36.03    1:37.08         15  
                  45.80     1:37.08 (51.28)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR               1:59.02    1:59.15         14  
                  56.29   1:59.15 (1:02.86)                                        
  6 Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR               1:29.00    2:00.06         13  
                1:00.22     2:00.06 (59.84)                                        
  7 Cruz, Jason A        6 MSC-MR               1:35.01    2:02.24         12  
                  54.54   2:02.24 (1:07.70)                                        
  8 Luscher, Alex S      7 SSL-MR               2:52.14    2:14.20         11  
                1:01.96   2:14.20 (1:12.24)                                        
  9 Simon, Jack R        8 SSL-MR               1:54.06    2:14.25          9  
                1:02.74   2:14.25 (1:11.51)                                        
 10 Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR              2:15.00    2:31.71          7  
                1:10.06   2:31.71 (1:21.65)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam         7 SMC-MR                 52.00      47.75         20  
  2 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.49      51.38         17  
  3 Lupinski, Nick       8 SSL-MR                 57.52      53.33         16  
  4 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                56.43      55.15         15  
  5 Cruz, Jason A        6 MSC-MR                 59.02      56.11         14  
  6 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR                 48.00      58.77         13  
  7 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR                 56.29      59.08         12  
  8 Simon, Jack R        8 SSL-MR                 59.21    1:00.75         11  
  9 Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR                 55.00    1:01.78          9  
 10 Luscher, Alex S      7 SSL-MR               1:03.92    1:03.12          7  
 11 Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR              1:05.00    1:07.25          6  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.82      49.49         20  
  2 Macaluso, Nicholas   8 Silver Streaks-MR      55.60      54.55         17  
  3 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                55.64      56.71         16  
  4 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            52.00      57.78         15  
  5 Lupinski, Nick       8 SSL-MR               1:03.40      57.91         14  
  6 Koster, John         8 SMC-MR               1:02.64    1:00.29         13  
  7 Kunow, Zachary       8 SSL-MR               1:03.96    1:06.00         12  
  8 Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR              1:03.83    1:09.63         11  
  9 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR              1:17.00    1:11.30          9  
 10 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR               1:04.00    1:13.49          7  
 11 Vasquez, Brandon     7 MSC-MR               2:06.10    1:28.29          6  
 12 Giraldo, Matthew     6 TRS-MR               1:04.00    1:28.61          5  
 -- Simon, Jack R        8 SSL-MR               1:04.21         DQ        
 -- Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR              1:01.69         DQ        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent    7 SSL-MR               1:21.48         DQ        
 -- Luscher, Alex S      7 SSL-MR               1:23.40         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      48.42         20  
  2 Sweeney, Sam         7 SMC-MR                 55.00      53.11         17  
  3 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR              1:15.00      57.58         16  
  4 Lupinski, Nick       8 SSL-MR               1:13.80    1:07.11         15  
  5 Lowther, Jake        7 TRS-MR                 52.00    1:09.82         14  
 -- Luscher, Alex S      7 SSL-MR               1:14.21         DQ        
 -- Simon, Jack R        8 SSL-MR               1:15.20         DQ        
 -- Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:44.67    1:32.91         20  
                  41.34     1:32.91 (51.57)                                        
  2 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.42    1:44.08         17  
                  52.33     1:44.08 (51.75)                                        
  3 Koster, John         8 SMC-MR               2:08.11    1:55.71         16  
                  55.04   1:55.71 (1:00.67)                                        
  4 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR              2:40.00    1:58.06         15  
                  56.71   1:58.06 (1:01.35)                                        
  5 Kunow, Zachary       8 SSL-MR               2:11.86    2:07.45         14  
                1:02.02   2:07.45 (1:05.43)                                        
  6 Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR              2:20.00    2:20.47         13  
                1:09.32   2:20.47 (1:11.15)                                        
 -- Luscher, Alex S      7 SSL-MR               2:22.06         DQ        
                1:06.64        DQ (1:21.59)                                        
 -- Lupinski, Nick       8 SSL-MR               2:09.63         DQ        
                1:00.12          DQ (54.75)                                        
 -- Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
                  58.08          DQ (58.31)                                        
 -- Simon, Jack R        8 SSL-MR               2:30.41         DQ        
                1:06.40        DQ (1:12.05)                                        
 -- Macaluso, Nicholas   8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.11         DQ        
                  48.99          DQ (56.65)                                        
 -- Frank, Brandyn       8 TRS-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                1:15.25        DQ (1:24.10)                                        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent    7 SSL-MR               2:23.08         DQ        
                1:06.22        DQ (1:20.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      30.35         20  
  2 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR                 33.57      31.37         17  
  3 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.12      31.63         16  
  4 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR                32.36      31.80         15  
  5 Borrero, Anthony J  10 Mrst Barracudas-NC     32.03      32.08         14  
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR                33.11      32.64         13  
  7 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                33.50      32.84         12  
  8 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR                 34.08      33.13         11  
  9 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      33.19          9  
 10 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR                 34.71      33.21          7  
 11 Cowden, Luke S      10 UN-MR                  32.58      33.60          6  
 12 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 34.41      34.06          5  
 13 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 34.75      34.36          4  
 14 Batten, David       10 SMC-MR                 35.60      34.62          3  
 15 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                35.68      35.13          2  
 16 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                35.38      35.17          1  
 17 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.95      35.24        
 18 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.76      36.19        
 19 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-NC     35.98      36.20        
 20 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            36.42      36.53        
 21 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR                 41.00      38.59        
 22 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.19      39.05        
 23 Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR            42.13      39.10        
 24 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      40.57        
 25 Assad, Thomas A      9 SSL-MR                 59.58      43.09        
 26 Riskin, Johny        9 SSL-MR                 44.71      43.72        
 27 Corallo, Nicholas   10 VAC-MR                 45.89      44.63        
 28 Gu, Kenneth         10 SSL-MR                 51.24      44.76        
 29 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR            49.14      48.00        
 30 Frisbee, Connor      9 WSSC-MR                46.27      48.98        
 31 Benedict, Matthew   10 Big Blue-MR            50.47      49.07        
 32 Oppenheim, Jules J  10 SSL-MR                 47.07      49.54        
 33 Cruz, Fredrick O    10 MSC-MR                 45.09      49.91        
 34 Lewis, William C     9 MSC-MR               1:11.72      52.75        
 35 Ratazzi, J.P. P     10 SSL-MR                 42.33      56.67        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:04.14    1:04.11         20  
                  31.10     1:04.11 (33.01)                                        
  2 Devito, Matthew L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.17    1:07.94         17  
                  31.77     1:07.94 (36.17)                                        
  3 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:08.62         16  
                  33.02     1:08.62 (35.60)                                        
  4 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               1:13.03    1:09.29         15  
                  33.54     1:09.29 (35.75)                                        
  5 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:10.68         14  
                  34.17     1:10.68 (36.51)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              1:12.51    1:11.42         13  
                  34.83     1:11.42 (36.59)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               1:15.91    1:13.07         12  
                  35.66     1:13.07 (37.41)                                        
  8 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:17.44    1:13.13         11  
                  36.03     1:13.13 (37.10)                                        
  9 Cowden, Luke S      10 UN-MR                1:10.04    1:14.13          9  
                  35.00     1:14.13 (39.13)                                        
 10 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR              1:11.99    1:15.12          7  
                  35.44     1:15.12 (39.68)                                        
 11 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               1:17.65    1:15.23          6  
                  35.19     1:15.23 (40.04)                                        
 12 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR               1:21.41    1:16.20          5  
                  36.50     1:16.20 (39.70)                                        
 13 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR              1:18.92    1:17.55          4  
                  35.83     1:17.55 (41.72)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.95    1:17.61          3  
                  36.73     1:17.61 (40.88)                                        
 15 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:20.25    1:18.08          2  
                  37.83     1:18.08 (40.25)                                        
 16 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:26.02    1:22.05          1  
                  38.57     1:22.05 (43.48)                                        
 17 Cantor, Joshua       9 SMC-MR               1:39.00    1:23.83        
 18 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.90    1:24.75        
 19 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR              1:22.72    1:25.46        
                  40.08     1:25.46 (45.38)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR          1:15.00    1:25.63        
                  41.06     1:25.63 (44.57)                                        
 21 Tillman, Maxim      10 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:25.89        
                  39.01     1:25.89 (46.88)                                        
 22 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.92    1:30.82        
                  42.36     1:30.82 (48.46)                                        
 23 Volaski, Eric R      9 Big Blue-MR          1:17.00    1:30.85        
                  42.50     1:30.85 (48.35)                                        
 24 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR              1:44.23    1:32.53        
 25 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:33.07        
                  41.04     1:33.07 (52.03)                                        
 26 Dodes, Evan          9 SMC-MR               1:39.00    1:38.10        
 27 Ratazzi, J.P. P     10 SSL-MR               2:16.04    1:38.97        
                  44.63     1:38.97 (54.34)                                        
 28 Assad, Thomas A      9 SSL-MR               1:03.21    1:39.71        
                  47.52     1:39.71 (52.19)                                        
 29 Kelly, Michael      10 SMC-MR               1:38.00    1:40.27        
 30 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.22    1:44.55        
                  40.95   1:44.55 (1:03.60)                                        
 31 Moumen, Sammy        9 VAC-MR               1:42.52    1:45.66        
 32 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          1:53.94    1:49.32        
                  45.96   1:49.32 (1:03.36)                                        
 33 Lewis, William C     9 MSC-MR               2:40.02    1:58.50        
                  52.52   1:58.50 (1:05.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.50    2:25.40         20  
                  32.31     1:09.02 (36.71)     1:48.51 (39.49)     2:25.40 (36.89)
  2 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               2:43.19    2:31.26         17  
                  34.16     1:13.19 (39.03)     1:53.64 (40.45)     2:31.26 (37.62)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              2:43.37    2:32.01         16  
                  34.28     1:13.52 (39.24)     1:54.46 (40.94)     2:32.01 (37.55)
  4 Cowden, Luke S      10 UN-MR                2:32.32    2:32.09         15  
                  34.75     1:13.88 (39.13)     1:53.69 (39.81)     2:32.09 (38.40)
  5 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.27    2:32.31         14  
                  34.93     1:14.41 (39.48)     1:54.83 (40.42)     2:32.31 (37.48)
  6 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              2:55.71    2:48.63         13  
                  35.95     1:19.08 (43.13)     2:05.03 (45.95)     2:48.63 (43.60)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR            35.50      35.75         20  
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR                40.23      37.46         17  
  3 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 40.92      39.87         16  
  4 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                39.96      39.97         15  
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR                 40.98      40.40         14  
  6 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                40.74      40.46         13  
  7 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                42.93      40.76         12  
  8 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 45.22      41.21         11  
  9 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                38.53      41.28          9  
 10 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            43.40      43.70          7  
 11 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                44.27      44.71          6  
 12 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR                44.64      45.18          5  
 13 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.55      45.79          4  
 14 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.14      46.70          3  
 15 Tillman, Maxim      10 SMC-MR                 51.00      47.95          2  
 16 Cantor, Joshua       9 SMC-MR                 49.00      48.40          1  
 17 Volaski, Eric R      9 Big Blue-MR            49.00      51.45        
 18 Corallo, Nicholas   10 VAC-MR                 51.17      52.25        
 19 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR                 51.00      52.85        
 20 Moumen, Sammy        9 VAC-MR                 51.13      53.15        
 21 Kelly, Michael      10 SMC-MR                 49.00      59.32        
 22 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR            56.64    1:00.31        
 23 Dodes, Evan          9 SMC-MR                 49.00    1:02.29        
 24 Lewis, William C     9 MSC-MR               1:45.59    1:03.38        
 -- Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.50         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:15.74    1:14.70         20  
                  37.38     1:14.70 (37.32)                                        
  2 Devito, Matthew L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28    1:16.59         17  
                  37.25     1:16.59 (39.34)                                        
  3 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.04    1:17.33         16  
                  37.80     1:17.33 (39.53)                                        
  4 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               1:21.91    1:18.96         15  
                  38.64     1:18.96 (40.32)                                        
  5 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.71    1:22.08         14  
                  40.73     1:22.08 (41.35)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              1:27.83    1:22.87         13  
                  40.44     1:22.87 (42.43)                                        
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               1:26.79    1:24.11         12  
                  41.49     1:24.11 (42.62)                                        
  8 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:30.11    1:24.13         11  
                  41.38     1:24.13 (42.75)                                        
  9 Cowden, Luke S      10 UN-MR                1:27.09    1:24.52          9  
                  41.15     1:24.52 (43.37)                                        
 10 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR               1:26.62    1:24.96          7  
                  42.98     1:24.96 (41.98)                                        
 11 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               1:30.35    1:25.48          6  
                  42.17     1:25.48 (43.31)                                        
 12 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR              1:31.44    1:25.67          5  
                  41.42     1:25.67 (44.25)                                        
 13 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR              1:25.91    1:26.07          4  
                  42.21     1:26.07 (43.86)                                        
 14 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:29.34    1:28.37          3  
                  42.44     1:28.37 (45.93)                                        
 15 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:30.83    1:29.21          2  
                  44.19     1:29.21 (45.02)                                        
 16 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.38    1:30.90          1  
                  42.60     1:30.90 (48.30)                                        
 17 Batten, David       10 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:33.01        
                  48.13     1:33.01 (44.88)                                        
 18 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-NC   1:39.68    1:33.06        
                1:33.37         1:33.06 ( )                                        
 19 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:20.00    1:33.28        
                  46.28     1:33.28 (47.00)                                        
 20 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.01    1:37.79        
                  46.91     1:37.79 (50.88)                                        
 21 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.14    1:38.45        
                  46.44     1:38.45 (52.01)                                        
 22 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR               1:49.00    1:42.33        
                  50.27     1:42.33 (52.06)                                        
 23 Ratazzi, J.P. P     10 SSL-MR               2:22.21    1:48.41        
                  52.28     1:48.41 (56.13)                                        
 24 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.90    1:48.65        
                  54.09     1:48.65 (54.56)                                        
 25 Oppenheim, Jules J  10 SSL-MR               2:26.21    1:59.07        
                  59.99     1:59.07 (59.08)                                        
 26 Cruz, Fredrick O    10 MSC-MR               2:06.20    2:01.14        
                  56.31   2:01.14 (1:04.83)                                        
 27 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    2:03.52        
                1:00.04   2:03.52 (1:03.48)                                        
 28 Assad, Thomas A      9 SSL-MR               2:15.21    2:04.23        
                1:02.94   2:04.23 (1:01.29)                                        
 29 Benedict, Matthew   10 Big Blue-MR          2:10.85    2:08.20        
                1:01.28   2:08.20 (1:06.92)                                        
 30 Lewis, William C     9 MSC-MR               3:16.19    2:25.09        
                1:08.88   2:25.09 (1:16.21)                                        
 -- Gu, Kenneth         10 SSL-MR               2:15.24         DQ        
 -- Riskin, Johny        9 SSL-MR               2:16.21         DQ        
                  53.89        DQ (1:02.27)                                        
 -- Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR          1:20.00         DQ        
                  52.98          DQ (52.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR                 43.22      40.37         20  
  2 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR            39.00      42.24         17  
  3 Borrero, Anthony J  10 Mrst Barracudas-NC     43.34      43.26         16  
  4 Devito, Matthew L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.52      43.29         15  
  5 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      43.45         14  
  6 Cowden, Luke S      10 UN-MR                  43.20      44.16         13  
  7 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR                44.81      44.32         12  
  8 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-NC     43.96      44.76         11  
  9 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR                 48.55      46.20          9  
 10 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR                47.29      46.39          7  
 11 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.32      47.36          6  
 12 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                52.08      47.74          5  
 13 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 48.76      47.83          4  
 14 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      49.16          3  
 15 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                49.50      49.19          2  
 16 Batten, David       10 SMC-MR                 52.17      49.36          1  
 17 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                52.68      50.48        
 18 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            57.62      51.06        
 19 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.74      55.47        
 20 Cruz, Fredrick O    10 MSC-MR               1:15.10      57.52        
 21 Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR            56.50    1:00.24        
 22 Corallo, Nicholas   10 VAC-MR               1:00.34    1:01.35        
 23 Riskin, Johny        9 SSL-MR               1:05.01    1:06.98        
 24 Ratazzi, J.P. P     10 SSL-MR               1:08.25    1:11.36        
 -- Gu, Kenneth         10 SSL-MR               1:19.09         DQ        
 -- Oppenheim, Jules J  10 SSL-MR               1:23.06         DQ        
 -- Assad, Thomas A      9 SSL-MR               1:05.21         DQ        
 -- Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11         DQ        
 -- Lewis, William C     9 MSC-MR               2:05.47         DQ        
 -- Benedict, Matthew   10 Big Blue-MR          1:13.66         DQ        
 -- Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR               1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               1:34.32    1:27.66         20  
                  42.08     1:27.66 (45.58)                                        
  2 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:33.28         17  
                  44.87     1:33.28 (48.41)                                        
  3 Cowden, Luke S      10 UN-MR                1:29.40    1:36.19         16  
                  44.75     1:36.19 (51.44)                                        
  4 Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:40.68    1:37.81         15  
                  47.79     1:37.81 (50.02)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:48.02         14  
                  51.70     1:48.02 (56.32)                                        
  6 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.35    1:49.52         13  
                  50.78     1:49.52 (58.74)                                        
  7 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:55.26         12  
                  52.36   1:55.26 (1:02.90)                                        
  8 Assad, Thomas A      9 SSL-MR               2:29.08    2:29.05         11  
                1:10.91   2:29.05 (1:18.14)                                        
  9 Ratazzi, J.P. P     10 SSL-MR               2:30.21    2:39.35          9  
                1:13.79   2:39.35 (1:25.56)                                        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O    10 MSC-MR               2:10.15         DQ        
                  57.40        DQ (1:07.67)                                        
 -- Kelly, Michael      10 SMC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                1:06.65        DQ (1:16.59)                                        
 -- Lewis, William C     9 MSC-MR               4:09.00         DQ        
                1:09.80        DQ (1:18.21)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR            32.79      33.88         20  
  2 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      35.02         17  
  3 Devito, Matthew L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.29      36.90         16  
  4 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 36.33      37.04         15  
  5 Cowden, Luke S      10 UN-MR                  42.90      37.39         14  
  6 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR                 43.18      39.80         13  
  7 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                39.77      40.14         12  
  8 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                38.67      41.14         11  
  9 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.77      41.16          9  
 10 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 47.84      42.20          7  
 11 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                44.35      42.43          6  
 12 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR                 59.00      48.41          5  
 13 Tillman, Maxim      10 SMC-MR                 51.00      50.10          4  
 14 Dodes, Evan          9 SMC-MR                 51.00      50.81          3  
 15 Volaski, Eric R      9 Big Blue-MR            55.00      52.90          2  
 16 Cruz, Fredrick O    10 MSC-MR               1:12.09      54.28          1  
 17 Cantor, Joshua       9 SMC-MR               1:01.00    1:01.61        
 18 Assad, Thomas A      9 SSL-MR               1:21.08    1:04.46        
 19 Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR            42.00    1:04.73        
 -- Ratazzi, J.P. P     10 SSL-MR               1:18.21         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    10 Big Blue-MR          1:16.20    1:15.49         20  
                  35.03     1:15.49 (40.46)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               1:22.46    1:24.65         17  
                  39.24     1:24.65 (45.41)                                        
  3 Borrero, Anthony J  10 Mrst Barracudas-NC   1:23.83    1:26.63         16  
                  40.10     1:26.63 (46.53)                                        
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:39.29         15  
                  44.15     1:39.29 (55.14)                                        
 -- Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.70         DQ        
                  38.68          DQ (46.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:17.64         20  
                  35.71     1:17.64 (41.93)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               1:28.72    1:17.86         17  
                  38.22     1:17.86 (39.64)                                        
  3 Hagemann, Alex A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73    1:18.76         16  
                  35.68     1:18.76 (43.08)                                        
  4 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:22.43         15  
                  38.49     1:22.43 (43.94)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              1:24.75    1:22.62         14  
                  40.29     1:22.62 (42.33)                                        
  6 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.55    1:28.52         13  
                  40.17     1:28.52 (48.35)                                        
  7 Ansehl, William      9 Pace-MR              1:32.68    1:29.46         12  
                  43.57     1:29.46 (45.89)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR              1:33.82    1:29.60         11  
                  40.04     1:29.60 (49.56)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.56    1:30.25          9  
                  41.07     1:30.25 (49.18)                                        
 10 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:30.66    1:31.54          7  
                  42.06     1:31.54 (49.48)                                        
 11 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:32.72    1:33.16          6  
                  43.31     1:33.16 (49.85)                                        
 12 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.96    1:35.56          5  
                  43.46     1:35.56 (52.10)                                        
 13 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR              1:40.40    1:36.69          4  
                  44.65     1:36.69 (52.04)                                        
 14 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.81    1:41.25          3  
                  46.40     1:41.25 (54.85)                                        
 15 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR              1:48.68    1:42.08          2  
                  49.17     1:42.08 (52.91)                                        
 16 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:43.81          1  
                  47.08     1:43.81 (56.73)                                        
 -- Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:44.00         DQ        
                  45.82        DQ (1:04.09)                                        
 -- Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          2:20.00         DQ        
                1:00.38        DQ (1:03.01)                                        
 -- Devito, TJ          10 TRS-MR               1:28.32         DQ        
                  43.01          DQ (43.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:40.99    2:38.89         40  
     1) Chang, Kevin 9                  2) Snyder, Andrew W 10            
     3) Verini, Michael T 10            4) Kearney, Evan D 10             
                  40.72     1:25.83 (45.11)     2:04.58 (38.75)     2:38.89 (34.31)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:46.30         DQ        
     1) Ratazzi, J.P. P 10              2) Gu, Kenneth 10                 
     3) Assad, Thomas A 9               4) Oppenheim, Jules J 10          
                  50.19     1:46.60 (56.41)     2:06.49 (19.89)        DQ (1:28.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 26.39      25.40         20  
  2 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR                 26.81      25.67         17  
  3 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR                25.81      25.83         16  
  4 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR                 28.56      26.79         15  
  5 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      26.82         14  
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            27.81      27.26         13  
  7 Cho, Steven         11 SSL-MR                 33.10      27.69         12  
  8 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      27.85         11  
  9 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.13      28.25          9  
 10 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR                 30.00      28.27          7  
 11 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 29.17      28.36          6  
 12 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      28.80          5  
 13 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      28.86          4  
 14 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.11      28.99          3  
 15 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.86      29.03          2  
 16 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR                29.82      29.24          1  
 17 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.97      29.31        
 18 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.55        
 19 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.79      29.74        
 20 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                30.48      29.90        
 21 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR                 30.28      29.93        
 22 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      30.00        
 23 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.45      30.03        
 24 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.71      30.56        
 25 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.26      30.59        
 26 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR                 31.47      30.64        
 27 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR                 30.11      30.99        
 28 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      31.46        
 29 Craven, Mike T      11 NDAC-MR                31.57      31.49        
 30 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 32.25      32.06        
 31 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                  31.91      32.39        
 32 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      32.42        
 33 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.61      32.69        
 34 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                32.42      32.87        
 35 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                 32.00      32.98        
 36 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                33.15      33.22        
 37 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                33.09      33.28        
 38 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 34.93      33.69        
 39 Swinney, Brian A    12 Pace-MR                40.00      35.28        
 40 Milton, Skyler S    11 NDAC-MR                34.77      36.08        
 41 Hallenbeck, Gabe J  12 NDAC-MR                35.58      36.53        
 42 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            38.71      38.99        
 43 Wagner, Noah        11 VAC-MR                 42.77      39.36        
 44 Assad, Nick A       11 SSL-MR                 45.12      40.06        
 45 Green, Danny P      11 SSL-MR                 53.25      43.75        
 46 Conklin, Matthew M  11 SSL-MR                 47.85      43.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 57.43      54.80         20  
                  26.36       54.80 (28.44)                                        
  2 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR                 59.39      55.36         17  
                  27.08       55.36 (28.28)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR                56.70      56.64         16  
                  27.05       56.64 (29.59)                                        
  4 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.93      58.75         15  
                  28.39       58.75 (30.36)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:01.03      58.84         14  
                  28.05       58.84 (30.79)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.57    1:00.65         13  
                  28.87     1:00.65 (31.78)                                        
  7 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:02.05    1:00.76         12  
                  29.34     1:00.76 (31.42)                                        
  8 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:01.22         11  
                  28.96     1:01.22 (32.26)                                        
  9 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:02.47    1:01.40          9  
                  29.72     1:01.40 (31.68)                                        
 10 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:02.67    1:01.77          7  
                  29.50     1:01.77 (32.27)                                        
 11 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:02.59    1:01.98          6  
                  29.61     1:01.98 (32.37)                                        
 12 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:05.89    1:02.72          5  
                  30.27     1:02.72 (32.45)                                        
 13 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:02.81          4  
                  30.20     1:02.81 (32.61)                                        
 14 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:03.61          3  
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)                                        
 15 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:03.87          2  
                  31.01     1:03.87 (32.86)                                        
 16 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:05.71    1:04.14          1  
                  30.27     1:04.14 (33.87)                                        
 17 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:04.15        
                  31.38     1:04.15 (32.77)                                        
 18 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.04    1:04.69        
                  31.43     1:04.69 (33.26)                                        
 19 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:08.47    1:05.07        
                  31.19     1:05.07 (33.88)                                        
 20 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.50    1:05.26        
                  31.24     1:05.26 (34.02)                                        
 21 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                1:07.80    1:05.86        
                  31.39     1:05.86 (34.47)                                        
 22 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:06.34    1:06.01        
                  30.28     1:06.01 (35.73)                                        
 23 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               1:04.50    1:06.06        
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)                                        
 24 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.37    1:06.38        
                  32.11     1:06.38 (34.27)                                        
 25 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.96    1:07.30        
                  31.47     1:07.30 (35.83)                                        
 26 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:07.48        
                  31.07     1:07.48 (36.41)                                        
 27 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               1:08.22    1:07.54        
                  31.42     1:07.54 (36.12)                                        
 28 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:07.70        
                  31.25     1:07.70 (36.45)                                        
 29 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR               1:09.74    1:09.19        
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)                                        
 30 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:10.06        
                  33.87     1:10.06 (36.19)                                        
 31 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.55    1:10.57        
                  33.69     1:10.57 (36.88)                                        
 32 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:10.37    1:10.86        
                  33.74     1:10.86 (37.12)                                        
 32 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.10    1:10.86        
                  34.25     1:10.86 (36.61)                                        
 34 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               1:09.71    1:11.10        
                  33.18     1:11.10 (37.92)                                        
 35 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               1:16.21    1:11.84        
                  34.83     1:11.84 (37.01)                                        
 36 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                1:12.94    1:12.60        
                  34.87     1:12.60 (37.73)                                        
 37 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               1:18.00    1:12.93        
                  34.93     1:12.93 (38.00)                                        
 38 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR               1:08.00    1:14.91        
                  34.97     1:14.91 (39.94)                                        
 39 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR              1:14.45    1:14.92        
                  35.19     1:14.92 (39.73)                                        
 40 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR              1:18.29    1:16.70        
                  35.56     1:16.70 (41.14)                                        
 41 Swinney, Brian A    12 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:22.43        
                  36.55     1:22.43 (45.88)                                        
 42 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.05    1:25.40        
                  41.16     1:25.40 (44.24)                                        
 43 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR              1:29.94    1:26.33        
                  39.72     1:26.33 (46.61)                                        
 44 Hallenbeck, Gabe J  12 NDAC-MR              1:23.97    1:26.99        
                  40.31     1:26.99 (46.68)                                        
 45 Wagner, Noah        11 VAC-MR               1:40.19    1:29.13        
                  40.52     1:29.13 (48.61)                                        
 46 Martin, Ryan P      11 SSL-MR               1:39.27    1:37.04        
                  47.63     1:37.04 (49.41)                                        
 47 Conklin, Matthew M  11 SSL-MR               1:46.93    1:41.24        
                  44.14     1:41.24 (57.10)                                        
 48 Moumen, Jad         11 VAC-MR               1:45.46    1:44.39        
                  44.48     1:44.39 (59.91)                                        
 49 Green, Danny P      11 SSL-MR               1:57.08    2:02.14        
                  53.20   2:02.14 (1:08.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               2:04.54    2:04.75         20  
                  28.69     1:00.69 (32.00)     1:33.09 (32.40)     2:04.75 (31.66)
  2 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.01    2:04.78         17  
                  28.85     1:00.23 (31.38)     1:33.03 (32.80)     2:04.78 (31.75)
  3 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               2:07.55    2:12.75         16  
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:39.13 (34.38)     2:12.75 (33.62)
  4 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.10    2:13.31         15  
                  29.84     1:04.20 (34.36)     1:39.84 (35.64)     2:13.31 (33.47)
  5 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              2:17.70    2:19.03         14  
                  30.42     1:05.73 (35.31)     1:42.62 (36.89)     2:19.03 (36.41)
  6 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               2:26.21    2:19.21         13  
                  32.50     1:09.76 (37.26)     1:46.09 (36.33)     2:19.21 (33.12)
  7 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.12    2:19.66         12  
                  31.65     1:07.29 (35.64)     1:44.16 (36.87)     2:19.66 (35.50)
  8 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.42    2:19.91         11  
                  31.33     1:07.24 (35.91)     1:44.75 (37.51)     2:19.91 (35.16)
  9 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.07    2:20.32          9  
                  31.89     1:08.08 (36.19)     1:44.90 (36.82)     2:20.32 (35.42)
 10 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.79    2:20.76          7  
                  32.64     1:08.73 (36.09)     1:45.47 (36.74)     2:20.76 (35.29)
 11 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.69    2:21.05          6  
                  32.25     1:09.20 (36.95)     1:46.70 (37.50)     2:21.05 (34.35)
 12 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.97    2:24.19          5  
                  31.19     1:08.38 (37.19)     1:47.08 (38.70)     2:24.19 (37.11)
 13 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              2:28.38    2:27.69          4  
                  31.96     1:08.81 (36.85)     1:47.88 (39.07)     2:27.69 (39.81)
 14 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.74    2:29.09          3  
                  32.80     1:12.04 (39.24)     1:51.84 (39.80)     2:29.09 (37.25)
 15 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              2:33.12    2:31.00          2  
                  34.52     1:13.39 (38.87)     1:53.70 (40.31)     2:31.00 (37.30)
 16 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.55    2:31.19          1  
                  33.59     1:13.10 (39.51)     1:53.61 (40.51)     2:31.19 (37.58)
 17 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.00    2:36.10        
                  34.45     1:14.93 (40.48)     1:56.32 (41.39)     2:36.10 (39.78)
 18 Cho, Steven         11 SSL-MR               2:46.10    2:37.01        
                  34.19     1:14.47 (40.28)     1:57.72 (43.25)     2:37.01 (39.29)
 19 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               2:35.87    2:40.16        
                  34.75     1:17.52 (42.77)     1:59.82 (42.30)     2:40.16 (40.34)
 20 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.96    2:42.27        
                  35.62     1:18.40 (42.78)     2:00.56 (42.16)     2:42.27 (41.71)
 21 Craven, Mike T      11 NDAC-MR              2:51.09    2:55.46        
                  35.23   2:09.76 (1:34.53)     2:55.46 (45.70)                    
 22 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.77    2:57.09        
                  36.99     1:24.04 (47.05)     2:12.12 (48.08)     2:57.09 (44.97)
 23 Cicalese, Matthew   11 SSL-MR               3:02.67    2:58.58        
                  40.04     1:27.54 (47.50)     2:14.36 (46.82)     2:58.58 (44.22)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR                 29.98      30.41         20  
  2 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR                 32.57      32.12         17  
  3 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.53      32.17         16  
  4 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 32.93      32.23         15  
  5 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR                32.08      32.49         14  
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            42.00      33.10         13  
  7 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59      33.25         12  
  8 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 35.35      34.50         11  
  9 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR                36.48      35.21          9  
 10 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR                 37.03      35.71          7  
 11 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      35.86          6  
 12 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      35.95          5  
 13 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      36.99          4  
 14 Cho, Steven         11 SSL-MR                 37.10      37.44          3  
 15 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.82      37.83          2  
 16 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 37.85      37.96          1  
 17 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 43.97      39.56        
 18 Cicalese, Matthew   11 SSL-MR                 40.24      40.42        
 19 Robbins, Spencer    11 SMC-MR                 45.10      41.26        
 20 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR                 39.00      41.69        
 21 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                40.90      41.93        
 22 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                 38.00      42.02        
 23 Swinney, Brian A    12 Pace-MR                49.00      42.61        
 24 Hallenbeck, Gabe J  12 NDAC-MR                41.56      43.02        
 25 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                42.77      45.14        
 26 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR                45.18      45.43        
 27 Wagner, Noah        11 VAC-MR                 49.99      47.22        
 28 Moumen, Jad         11 VAC-MR                 48.94      47.96        
 29 Green, Danny P      11 SSL-MR               1:14.82      54.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               1:05.25    1:03.79         20  
                  32.24     1:03.79 (31.55)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.24         17  
                  33.49     1:07.24 (33.75)                                        
  3 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:09.23    1:07.80         16  
                  33.25     1:07.80 (34.55)                                        
  4 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:10.25    1:07.81         15  
                  33.27     1:07.81 (34.54)                                        
  5 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:11.69    1:08.62         14  
                  33.43     1:08.62 (35.19)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:16.31    1:08.98         13  
                  33.22     1:08.98 (35.76)                                        
  7 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:09.87         12  
                  33.80     1:09.87 (36.07)                                        
  8 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:12.52         11  
                  35.31     1:12.52 (37.21)                                        
  9 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:12.97          9  
                  36.21     1:12.97 (36.76)                                        
 10 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:19.10    1:13.35          7  
                  35.84     1:13.35 (37.51)                                        
 11 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.34    1:13.46          6  
                  35.41     1:13.46 (38.05)                                        
 12 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               1:14.83    1:14.95          5  
                  36.05     1:14.95 (38.90)                                        
 13 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.87    1:15.38          4  
                  36.57     1:15.38 (38.81)                                        
 14 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.22    1:15.46          3  
                  36.38     1:15.46 (39.08)                                        
 15 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.40    1:15.54          2  
                  36.92     1:15.54 (38.62)                                        
 16 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.16    1:16.28          1  
                  37.84     1:16.28 (38.44)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.57    1:17.76        
                  38.13     1:17.76 (39.63)                                        
 18 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.43    1:19.31        
                  39.00     1:19.31 (40.31)                                        
 19 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:19.77    1:20.37        
                  39.23     1:20.37 (41.14)                                        
 20 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:21.22    1:20.44        
                  39.03     1:20.44 (41.41)                                        
 21 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.84    1:21.16        
                  39.42     1:21.16 (41.74)                                        
 22 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               1:19.39    1:22.18        
                  40.49     1:22.18 (41.69)                                        
 23 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.93    1:22.21        
                  39.99     1:22.21 (42.22)                                        
 24 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.10    1:23.24        
                  39.20     1:23.24 (44.04)                                        
 25 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.14    1:25.59        
                  41.05     1:25.59 (44.54)                                        
 26 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               1:36.10    1:26.12        
                  41.30     1:26.12 (44.82)                                        
 27 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR               1:19.00    1:27.66        
                  43.59     1:27.66 (44.07)                                        
 28 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:28.79        
                  43.47     1:28.79 (45.32)                                        
 29 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                1:21.57    1:30.83        
 30 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR              1:29.73    1:32.96        
 31 Hallenbeck, Gabe J  12 NDAC-MR              1:31.08    1:35.08        
                  45.43     1:35.08 (49.65)                                        
 32 Milton, Skyler S    11 NDAC-MR              1:47.25    1:35.94        
                  46.58     1:35.94 (49.36)                                        
 33 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:37.42    1:41.12        
                  48.57     1:41.12 (52.55)                                        
 34 Wagner, Noah        11 VAC-MR               1:49.69    1:43.31        
                  50.25     1:43.31 (53.06)                                        
 35 Assad, Nick A       11 SSL-MR               2:15.03    1:46.41        
                  49.87     1:46.41 (56.54)                                        
 -- Conklin, Matthew M  11 SSL-MR               1:56.29         DQ        
                  52.60          DQ (57.18)                                        
 -- Craven, Mike T      11 NDAC-MR              1:35.84         DQ        
 -- Swinney, Brian A    12 Pace-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  43.61          DQ (48.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            33.76      33.02         20  
  2 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      35.07         17  
  3 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.23      35.68         16  
  4 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      35.81         15  
  5 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      37.02         14  
  6 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR                 38.99      37.61         13  
  7 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.95      37.62         12  
  8 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.06      39.99         11  
  9 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 40.69      40.16          9  
 10 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                  39.91      41.31          7  
 11 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                 43.00      41.35          6  
 12 Cho, Steven         11 SSL-MR                 44.10      41.39          5  
 13 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR                 43.91      41.53          4  
 14 Craven, Mike T      11 NDAC-MR                41.31      42.04          3  
 15 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.60      42.84          2  
 16 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.66      43.26          1  
 17 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      43.80        
 18 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.73      43.84        
 19 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                45.45      44.63        
 20 Swinney, Brian A    12 Pace-MR                50.00      46.17        
 21 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR                 49.67      48.10        
 22 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 51.49      49.60        
 23 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                51.67      52.84        
 24 Milton, Skyler S    11 NDAC-MR                59.03      55.07        
 25 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            56.92      56.51        
 -- Assad, Nick A       11 SSL-MR                 59.98         DQ        
 -- Conklin, Matthew M  11 SSL-MR               1:08.04         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.31    1:12.61         20  
                  33.94     1:12.61 (38.67)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              1:16.77    1:15.73         17  
                  35.96     1:15.73 (39.77)                                        
  3 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:22.49    1:18.23         16  
                  37.08     1:18.23 (41.15)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:20.62    1:18.64         15  
                  36.68     1:18.64 (41.96)                                        
  5 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:32.98    1:18.99         14  
                  36.63     1:18.99 (42.36)                                        
  6 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.24    1:19.40         13  
                  38.50     1:19.40 (40.90)                                        
  7 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.77    1:20.57         12  
                  38.67     1:20.57 (41.90)                                        
  8 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:21.25         11  
                  38.22     1:21.25 (43.03)                                        
  9 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.33    1:21.74          9  
                  37.86     1:21.74 (43.88)                                        
 10 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:22.44          7  
                  40.54     1:22.44 (41.90)                                        
 11 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.01    1:23.51          6  
                  39.87     1:23.51 (43.64)                                        
 12 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.04    1:24.24          5  
                  39.76     1:24.24 (44.48)                                        
 13 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.95    1:24.33          4  
                  39.48     1:24.33 (44.85)                                        
 14 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:25.18    1:24.60          3  
                  39.75     1:24.60 (44.85)                                        
 15 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:26.03    1:24.91          2  
                  40.77     1:24.91 (44.14)                                        
 16 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:25.01          1  
                  40.25     1:25.01 (44.76)                                        
 17 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:30.84    1:25.02        
                  40.21     1:25.02 (44.81)                                        
 18 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                1:25.67    1:25.94        
                  41.04     1:25.94 (44.90)                                        
 19 Cho, Steven         11 SSL-MR               1:40.10    1:26.70        
                  41.14     1:26.70 (45.56)                                        
 20 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:28.38        
                  41.60     1:28.38 (46.78)                                        
 21 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.55    1:28.49        
                  41.93     1:28.49 (46.56)                                        
 22 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.91    1:29.33        
                  41.85     1:29.33 (47.48)                                        
 23 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:31.13    1:31.07        
                  42.54     1:31.07 (48.53)                                        
 24 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:31.21        
                  42.91     1:31.21 (48.30)                                        
 25 Rosado, Jeremy M    11 PBAC-MR              1:32.13    1:32.38        
                  43.56     1:32.38 (48.82)                                        
 26 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               1:31.88    1:33.25        
                  43.71     1:33.25 (49.54)                                        
 27 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               1:34.00    1:34.44        
                  44.92     1:34.44 (49.52)                                        
 28 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                1:25.99    1:34.71        
                  45.28     1:34.71 (49.43)                                        
 29 Melendez, Samuel    11 TRS-MR               1:34.00    1:48.15        
                  51.62     1:48.15 (56.53)                                        
 30 Robbins, Spencer    11 SMC-MR               1:46.17    1:51.56        
                  53.25     1:51.56 (58.31)                                        
 31 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          2:08.66    2:05.72        
                  59.22   2:05.72 (1:06.50)                                        
 32 Conklin, Matthew M  11 SSL-MR               2:26.83    2:17.76        
                1:02.65   2:17.76 (1:15.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.85      29.60         20  
  2 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR                29.88      29.73         17  
  3 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.25      29.75         16  
  4 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 31.69      30.76         15  
  5 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      32.87         14  
  6 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.79      32.98         13  
  7 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.13      33.01         12  
  8 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.04      33.60         11  
  9 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      33.89          9  
 10 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                34.45      34.15          7  
 11 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.48      34.60          6  
 12 Cho, Steven         11 SSL-MR                 36.10      34.73          5  
 13 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      34.77          4  
 14 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR                 38.65      35.65          3  
 15 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                35.65      35.66          2  
 16 Owens, Nicholas A   11 UN-MR                  34.89      36.27          1  
 17 Rosado, Jeremy M    11 PBAC-MR                42.99      36.36        
 18 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR                42.00      36.59        
 19 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      36.82        
 20 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                37.69      37.76        
 21 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.91      39.16        
 22 Chateauvert, Henry  12 SMC-MR                 39.00      40.33        
 23 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 41.00      40.59        
 24 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 40.28      41.23        
 25 Cicalese, Matthew   11 SSL-MR                 42.87      43.35        
 26 Hallenbeck, Gabe J  12 NDAC-MR                46.28      46.31        
 27 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                49.25      47.76        
 28 Robbins, Spencer    11 SMC-MR                 47.17    1:03.38        
 -- Martin, Ryan P      11 SSL-MR               1:12.20         DQ        
 -- Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                41.00         DQ        
 -- Conklin, Matthew M  11 SSL-MR               1:12.21         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:06.95         20  
                  31.63     1:06.95 (35.32)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:11.45    1:08.78         17  
                  31.33     1:08.78 (37.45)                                        
  3 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               1:19.48    1:09.26         16  
                  31.36     1:09.26 (37.90)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:22.00    1:10.93         15  
                  31.86     1:10.93 (39.07)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:10.96         14  
                  33.98     1:10.96 (36.98)                                        
  6 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:12.02         13  
                  33.29     1:12.02 (38.73)                                        
  7 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:21.27    1:13.03         12  
                  33.94     1:13.03 (39.09)                                        
  8 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:13.67         11  
                  33.51     1:13.67 (40.16)                                        
  9 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:14.06          9  
                  33.08     1:14.06 (40.98)                                        
 10 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.86    1:14.71          7  
                  34.34     1:14.71 (40.37)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.40    1:14.94          6  
                  32.94     1:14.94 (42.00)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.94    1:15.98          5  
                  35.23     1:15.98 (40.75)                                        
 13 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.16    1:18.17          4  
                  36.35     1:18.17 (41.82)                                        
 14 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:16.61    1:18.38          3  
                  34.90     1:18.38 (43.48)                                        
 15 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:20.00    1:18.89          2  
                  33.97     1:18.89 (44.92)                                        
 16 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:20.53          1  
                  36.95     1:20.53 (43.58)                                        
 17 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:20.36    1:21.32        
                  37.48     1:21.32 (43.84)                                        
 18 Cho, Steven         11 SSL-MR               1:25.10    1:22.40        
                  37.46     1:22.40 (44.94)                                        
 19 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.71    1:22.64        
                  36.90     1:22.64 (45.74)                                        
 20 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               1:19.35    1:23.48        
                  35.84     1:23.48 (47.64)                                        
 21 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:24.08        
                  37.42     1:24.08 (46.66)                                        
 22 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               1:26.10    1:28.37        
                  38.11     1:28.37 (50.26)                                        
 23 Hallenbeck, Gabe J  12 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:43.44        
                  48.73     1:43.44 (54.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               1:10.37    1:06.90         20  
                  31.35     1:06.90 (35.55)                                        
  2 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:07.30         17  
                  32.34     1:07.30 (34.96)                                        
  3 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:10.19         16  
                  33.37     1:10.19 (36.82)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.58    1:10.27         15  
                  33.24     1:10.27 (37.03)                                        
  5 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:13.23    1:10.30         14  
                  32.19     1:10.30 (38.11)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.89    1:13.08         13  
                  33.40     1:13.08 (39.68)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:13.51         12  
                  35.18     1:13.51 (38.33)                                        
  8 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:14.62    1:13.57         11  
                  33.32     1:13.57 (40.25)                                        
  9 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:20.31    1:16.52          9  
                  34.56     1:16.52 (41.96)                                        
 10 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:15.99    1:16.76          7  
                  34.72     1:16.76 (42.04)                                        
 11 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               1:19.22    1:17.74          6  
                  35.17     1:17.74 (42.57)                                        
 12 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR              1:18.77    1:18.47          5  
                  37.04     1:18.47 (41.43)                                        
 13 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:18.49          4  
                  37.04     1:18.49 (41.45)                                        
 14 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               1:29.68    1:20.59          3  
                  37.17     1:20.59 (43.42)                                        
 15 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               1:23.67    1:20.94          2  
                  38.53     1:20.94 (42.41)                                        
 16 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:20.95          1  
                  37.65     1:20.95 (43.30)                                        
 17 McKelvey, Ryan P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:21.85        
                  37.27     1:21.85 (44.58)                                        
 18 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.99    1:22.30        
                  38.48     1:22.30 (43.82)                                        
 19 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.79    1:22.65        
                  37.23     1:22.65 (45.42)                                        
 20 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.64    1:23.40        
                  38.93     1:23.40 (44.47)                                        
 21 Rosado, Jeremy M    11 PBAC-MR              1:38.80    1:24.10        
                  40.42     1:24.10 (43.68)                                        
 22 Cicalese, Matthew   11 SSL-MR               1:31.60    1:33.41        
                  43.50     1:33.41 (49.91)                                        
 23 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR              1:38.00    1:39.67        
                  46.48     1:39.67 (53.19)                                        
 24 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:51.12    1:46.53        
                  49.57     1:46.53 (56.96)                                        
 25 Martin, Ryan P      11 SSL-MR               2:28.46    1:46.81        
                  54.56     1:46.81 (52.25)                                        
 -- Swinney, Brian A    12 Pace-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
                  46.46          DQ (48.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.58    2:24.09         20  
                  31.95     1:09.86 (37.91)     1:51.55 (41.69)     2:24.09 (32.54)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               2:28.58    2:25.24         17  
                  32.22     1:08.79 (36.57)     1:53.51 (44.72)     2:25.24 (31.73)
  3 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR               2:36.30    2:25.69         16  
                  32.19     1:08.43 (36.24)     1:52.90 (44.47)     2:25.69 (32.79)
  4 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.07    2:31.36         15  
                  33.37     1:09.95 (36.58)     1:56.97 (47.02)     2:31.36 (34.39)
  5 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:36.20         14  
                  32.81     1:13.50 (40.69)     2:00.88 (47.38)     2:36.20 (35.32)
  6 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               2:46.65    2:36.61         13  
                  32.60     1:11.36 (38.76)     2:01.74 (50.38)     2:36.61 (34.87)
  7 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              2:39.32    2:39.23         12  
                  35.84     1:14.94 (39.10)     2:03.67 (48.73)     2:39.23 (35.56)
  8 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.82    2:39.76         11  
                  34.12     1:14.45 (40.33)     2:04.74 (50.29)     2:39.76 (35.02)
  9 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.85    2:41.00          9  
                  36.67     1:17.39 (40.72)     2:05.55 (48.16)     2:41.00 (35.45)
 10 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.01    2:41.08          7  
                  35.20     1:17.89 (42.69)     2:06.85 (48.96)     2:41.08 (34.23)
 11 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.98    2:41.14          6  
                  32.70     1:15.61 (42.91)     2:06.20 (50.59)     2:41.14 (34.94)
 12 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.11    2:41.31          5  
                  36.97     1:16.40 (39.43)     2:05.56 (49.16)     2:41.31 (35.75)
 13 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              2:48.15    2:41.81          4  
                  33.57     1:14.94 (41.37)     2:04.26 (49.32)     2:41.81 (37.55)
 14 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              2:43.68    2:42.12          3  
                  36.79     1:18.71 (41.92)     2:05.34 (46.63)     2:42.12 (36.78)
 15 Charles, Brandon K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.79    2:42.60          2  
                  37.90     1:18.55 (40.65)     2:07.01 (48.46)     2:42.60 (35.59)
 16 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.47    2:43.91          1  
                  36.72     1:19.18 (42.46)     2:05.69 (46.51)     2:43.91 (38.22)
 17 Cho, Steven         11 SSL-MR               3:10.10    2:51.06        
                  38.03     1:21.96 (43.93)     2:11.97 (50.01)     2:51.06 (39.09)
 18 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               3:01.19    2:52.15        
                  39.90     1:23.47 (43.57)     2:14.86 (51.39)     2:52.15 (37.29)
 19 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.00    2:53.92        
                  38.12     1:22.93 (44.81)     2:15.67 (52.74)     2:53.92 (38.25)
 20 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.17    2:56.98        
                  41.23     1:23.35 (42.12)     2:15.50 (52.15)     2:56.98 (41.48)
 21 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.30    3:13.90        
                  43.29     1:33.80 (50.51)     2:28.11 (54.31)     3:13.90 (45.79)
 22 Craven, Mike T      11 NDAC-MR              3:26.50    3:17.14        
                                1:37.30 ( )     2:33.52 (56.22)     3:17.14 (43.62)
 23 Cicalese, Matthew   11 SSL-MR               3:41.73    3:18.20        
                  47.20     1:33.95 (46.75)     2:32.03 (58.08)     3:18.20 (46.17)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR    24.02      24.01         20  
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.10         17  
  3 Conway, John P      14 SSL-MR                 24.65      24.17         16  
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      24.20         15  
  5 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      24.21         14  
  6 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      24.67         13  
  7 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.98      24.77         12  
  8 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.86      24.78         11  
  9 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR            25.90      25.15          9  
 10 Duda, Peter         14 VAC-MR                 25.29      25.29          7  
 11 Dempsey, Lukas A    14 MSC-MR                 26.43      25.38          6  
 12 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      25.41          5  
 13 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59      25.46          4  
 14 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR                 26.26      25.55          3  
 15 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.39      25.86          2  
 16 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.28      26.08          1  
 17 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.03      26.11        
 18 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.32      26.17        
 19 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR            26.15      26.42        
 19 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      26.42        
 21 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      26.50        
 22 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR                 26.50      26.62        
 23 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.88      26.69        
 24 Strothenke, Mark J  13 VAC-MR                 27.63      26.78        
 25 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR                 27.53      26.82        
 26 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                27.04      27.02        
 27 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR                 27.07      27.05        
 28 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR                28.95      27.07        
 29 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.55      27.09        
 30 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.21      27.10        
 30 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR                27.52      27.10        
 32 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR                 27.96      27.51        
 33 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.72      27.76        
 34 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR            28.39      28.02        
 35 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR                 28.76      28.05        
 36 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.88      28.11        
 37 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR            28.29      28.15        
 38 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR                 29.48      28.32        
 39 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 29.25      28.33        
 40 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.03      28.37        
 41 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      28.43        
 42 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR            29.03      28.60        
 43 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.20      28.89        
 44 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR                 29.89      29.08        
 45 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR                 29.37      29.11        
 46 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR                 31.65      29.29        
 47 Gallagher, Jasper   13 SSL-MR                 36.69      30.65        
 48 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.77      30.83        
 49 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR                31.89      31.03        
 50 Jason, Alexander    13 SSL-MR                 38.10      31.29        
 51 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR                 31.10      31.50        
 52 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.96      31.72        
 53 Hallenbeck, Nat J   14 NDAC-MR                31.54      32.38        
 54 Madar, Alex         13 SSL-MR                 33.92      33.34        
 55 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.76      34.88        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      52.00         20  
                  25.36       52.00 (26.64)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      52.61         17  
                  25.32       52.61 (27.29)                                        
  3 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.01      52.67         16  
                  25.73       52.67 (26.94)                                        
  4 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.10      53.55         15  
                  25.66       53.55 (27.89)                                        
  5 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.99      53.63         14  
                  26.10       53.63 (27.53)                                        
  6 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      53.67         13  
                  26.12       53.67 (27.55)                                        
  7 Conway, John P      14 SSL-MR                 54.27      53.87         12  
                  25.51       53.87 (28.36)                                        
  8 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.92      53.96         11  
                  25.89       53.96 (28.07)                                        
  9 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    54.02      54.36          9  
                  26.15       54.36 (28.21)                                        
 10 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      54.73          7  
                  26.22       54.73 (28.51)                                        
 11 Dempsey, Lukas A    14 MSC-MR                 56.59      54.80          6  
                  26.44       54.80 (28.36)                                        
 12 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.07      55.28          5  
                  26.59       55.28 (28.69)                                        
 13 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.73      55.64          4  
                  26.90       55.64 (28.74)                                        
 14 Duda, Peter         14 VAC-MR                 57.49      56.27          3  
                  26.52       56.27 (29.75)                                        
 15 Sokoloff, Philip    14 SSL-MR                 55.36      56.44          2  
                  26.70       56.44 (29.74)                                        
 16 Loli, Alex C        13 Mrst Barracudas-NC     55.88      56.54          1  
                  26.14       56.54 (30.40)                                        
 17 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      57.43        
                  27.77       57.43 (29.66)                                        
 18 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.71      57.73        
                  28.00       57.73 (29.73)                                        
 19 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      57.91        
                  27.81       57.91 (30.10)                                        
 20 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR                 58.79      58.17        
                  27.70       58.17 (30.47)                                        
 21 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR                 58.92      58.44        
                  28.46       58.44 (29.98)                                        
 22 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:00.27      58.72        
                  28.98       58.72 (29.74)                                        
 23 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      58.81        
                  28.10       58.81 (30.71)                                        
 24 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.12      58.94        
                  28.17       58.94 (30.77)                                        
 25 Engemann, Karl J    14 Pace-MR              1:07.91      59.27        
                  27.73       59.27 (31.54)                                        
 26 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      59.29        
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)                                        
 27 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR                 59.44      59.33        
                  28.52       59.33 (30.81)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR                    NT      59.75        
                  27.67       59.75 (32.08)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                59.31      59.78        
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)                                        
 30 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.41    1:00.01        
                  28.69     1:00.01 (31.32)                                        
 31 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.70    1:00.12        
                  29.38     1:00.12 (30.74)                                        
 32 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.30    1:00.77        
                  29.27     1:00.77 (31.50)                                        
 33 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:02.03    1:01.10        
                  29.28     1:01.10 (31.82)                                        
 34 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:04.15    1:02.10        
                  29.55     1:02.10 (32.55)                                        
 35 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               1:04.87    1:03.00        
                  30.23     1:03.00 (32.77)                                        
 36 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:07.04    1:03.03        
                  29.60     1:03.03 (33.43)                                        
 37 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               1:02.67    1:03.11        
                  29.92     1:03.11 (33.19)                                        
 38 Tialios, Kristian   13 UN-MR                1:01.56    1:03.25        
                  30.39     1:03.25 (32.86)                                        
 39 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.13    1:03.32        
                  29.59     1:03.32 (33.73)                                        
 40 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               1:02.43    1:03.43        
                  31.45     1:03.43 (31.98)                                        
 40 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10    1:03.43        
                  30.64     1:03.43 (32.79)                                        
 42 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:02.68    1:03.45        
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)                                        
 43 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.55    1:03.63        
                  30.46     1:03.63 (33.17)                                        
 44 Oppenheim, Sam S    13 SSL-MR               1:03.77    1:03.80        
                  30.42     1:03.80 (33.38)                                        
 45 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               1:04.42    1:04.11        
                  31.05     1:04.11 (33.06)                                        
 46 MACKAY, Michael     14 WSSC-MR              1:06.91    1:04.47        
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)                                        
 47 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:08.58    1:08.28        
                  32.84     1:08.28 (35.44)                                        
 48 Jason, Alexander    13 SSL-MR               1:20.10    1:09.83        
                  33.33     1:09.83 (36.50)                                        
 49 Bastone, Domenic    13 SMC-MR               1:10.15    1:09.95        
                  32.47     1:09.95 (37.48)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          1:15.21    1:10.11        
                  34.72     1:10.11 (35.39)                                        
 51 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.13    1:10.26        
 52 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               1:13.95    1:10.94        
                  32.45     1:10.94 (38.49)                                        
 53 Gallagher, Jasper   13 SSL-MR               1:22.95    1:11.31        
                  33.75     1:11.31 (37.56)                                        
 54 Hallenbeck, Nat J   14 NDAC-MR              1:11.75    1:11.82        
                  33.95     1:11.82 (37.87)                                        
 55 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:12.41        
                  34.88     1:12.41 (37.53)                                        
 56 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.60        
 57 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.13    1:17.45        
                  36.41     1:17.45 (41.04)                                        
 58 Madar, Alex         13 SSL-MR               1:17.97    1:20.92        
                  37.38     1:20.92 (43.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.97    1:54.72         20  
                  26.88       56.35 (29.47)     1:25.89 (29.54)     1:54.72 (28.83)
  2 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.96    1:55.54         17  
                  27.68       56.27 (28.59)     1:26.09 (29.82)     1:55.54 (29.45)
  3 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.16    1:57.67         16  
                  27.42       57.48 (30.06)     1:27.67 (30.19)     1:57.67 (30.00)
  4 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.48    1:58.18         15  
                  26.88       57.27 (30.39)     1:28.05 (30.78)     1:58.18 (30.13)
  5 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.62    1:58.22         14  
                  27.27       57.10 (29.83)     1:27.59 (30.49)     1:58.22 (30.63)
  6 Dempsey, Lukas A    14 MSC-MR               2:02.38    1:58.68         13  
                  27.79       57.70 (29.91)     1:28.54 (30.84)     1:58.68 (30.14)
  7 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.57    1:58.98         12  
                  27.53       58.45 (30.92)     1:29.12 (30.67)     1:58.98 (29.86)
  8 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          2:05.52    1:59.10         11  
                  27.84       58.08 (30.24)     1:29.16 (31.08)     1:59.10 (29.94)
  9 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.05    2:00.10          9  
                  28.08       58.42 (30.34)     1:29.39 (30.97)     2:00.10 (30.71)
 10 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               2:06.38    2:05.06          7  
                  28.05     1:00.20 (32.15)     1:32.84 (32.64)     2:05.06 (32.22)
 11 Duda, Peter         14 VAC-MR               2:07.99    2:07.86          6  
                  27.73       59.38 (31.65)     1:33.51 (34.13)     2:07.86 (34.35)
 12 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.88    2:08.81          5  
                  31.33     1:02.85 (31.52)     1:36.69 (33.84)     2:08.81 (32.12)
 13 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              2:13.52    2:08.91          4  
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)     1:37.74 (34.53)     2:08.91 (31.17)
 14 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.86    2:09.00          3  
                  30.33     1:03.19 (32.86)     1:36.55 (33.36)     2:09.00 (32.45)
 15 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR          2:12.02    2:09.17          2  
                  28.69     1:02.79 (34.10)     1:38.12 (35.33)     2:09.17 (31.05)
 16 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98    2:09.51          1  
                  30.29     1:02.72 (32.43)     1:36.84 (34.12)     2:09.51 (32.67)
 17 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:13.15    2:09.57        
                  29.37     1:02.91 (33.54)     1:37.08 (34.17)     2:09.57 (32.49)
 18 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:12.24    2:11.12        
                  30.84     1:04.15 (33.31)     1:38.55 (34.40)     2:11.12 (32.57)
 19 Tialios, Kristian   13 UN-MR                2:11.72    2:11.24        
                  29.99     1:03.35 (33.36)     1:38.03 (34.68)     2:11.24 (33.21)
 20 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.39    2:12.80        
                  29.65     1:03.80 (34.15)     1:39.40 (35.60)     2:12.80 (33.40)
 21 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.15    2:19.17        
                  32.99     1:08.87 (35.88)     1:45.59 (36.72)     2:19.17 (33.58)
 22 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               2:13.76    2:19.20        
                  32.33     1:08.00 (35.67)     1:44.87 (36.87)     2:19.20 (34.33)
 23 Strothenke, Mark J  13 VAC-MR               2:58.09    2:19.52        
                  29.30     1:04.99 (35.69)     1:42.83 (37.84)     2:19.52 (36.69)
 24 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               2:22.02    2:23.29        
                  33.29     1:11.39 (38.10)     1:49.85 (38.46)     2:23.29 (33.44)
 25 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               2:31.63    2:26.01        
                  33.72     1:11.88 (38.16)     1:50.41 (38.53)     2:26.01 (35.60)
 26 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              2:28.70    2:27.25        
                  34.33     1:11.45 (37.12)     1:50.05 (38.60)     2:27.25 (37.20)
 27 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          2:11.00    2:29.63        
                  31.40     1:07.78 (36.38)     1:48.22 (40.44)     2:29.63 (41.41)
 28 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.40    2:29.85        
                  33.43     1:12.45 (39.02)     1:52.18 (39.73)     2:29.85 (37.67)
 29 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.58    2:32.84        
                  32.85     1:11.91 (39.06)     1:53.30 (41.39)     2:32.84 (39.54)
 30 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               2:34.03    2:33.75        
                  35.69     1:16.83 (41.14)     1:58.24 (41.41)     2:33.75 (35.51)
 31 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.65    2:39.48        
                  35.98     1:17.45 (41.47)     2:01.56 (44.11)     2:39.48 (37.92)
 32 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.37    2:40.02        
                  35.82     1:16.14 (40.32)   2:40.02 (1:23.88)                    
 33 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.72    2:52.33        
                  39.28     1:23.44 (44.16)     2:09.57 (46.13)     2:52.33 (42.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      57.83         20  
                  28.82       57.83 (29.01)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.41    1:00.05         17  
                  29.67     1:00.05 (30.38)                                        
  3 Conway, John P      14 SSL-MR               1:02.01    1:00.64         16  
                  29.73     1:00.64 (30.91)                                        
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.49    1:00.69         15  
                  30.09     1:00.69 (30.60)                                        
  5 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22    1:01.12         14  
                  29.83     1:01.12 (31.29)                                        
  6 Dempsey, Lukas A    14 MSC-MR               1:02.45    1:01.37         13  
                  30.21     1:01.37 (31.16)                                        
  7 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13    1:01.65         12  
                  30.44     1:01.65 (31.21)                                        
  8 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.08    1:02.73         11  
                  30.64     1:02.73 (32.09)                                        
  9 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99    1:03.28          9  
                  30.51     1:03.28 (32.77)                                        
 10 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:03.53          7  
                  30.57     1:03.53 (32.96)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:04.33          6  
                  31.11     1:04.33 (33.22)                                        
 12 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:07.73    1:04.43          5  
                  31.58     1:04.43 (32.85)                                        
 13 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.31    1:04.65          4  
                  31.50     1:04.65 (33.15)                                        
 14 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.27    1:04.98          3  
                  31.73     1:04.98 (33.25)                                        
 15 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.82    1:05.36          2  
                  31.99     1:05.36 (33.37)                                        
 16 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.03    1:05.92          1  
                  31.97     1:05.92 (33.95)                                        
 17 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83    1:07.55        
                  33.98     1:07.55 (33.57)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR               1:09.72    1:08.45        
                  33.30     1:08.45 (35.15)                                        
 19 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR               1:09.20    1:08.84        
                  34.26     1:08.84 (34.58)                                        
 20 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               1:08.52    1:09.06        
                  34.31     1:09.06 (34.75)                                        
 21 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:12.67    1:09.70        
                  34.17     1:09.70 (35.53)                                        
 22 Duda, Peter         14 VAC-MR               1:08.97    1:10.21        
                  33.83     1:10.21 (36.38)                                        
 23 Vatsia, Sohrab K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:10.56        
                  35.06     1:10.56 (35.50)                                        
 24 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:10.59        
                  34.66     1:10.59 (35.93)                                        
 25 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               1:14.05    1:10.70        
                  34.41     1:10.70 (36.29)                                        
 26 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:13.31    1:11.08        
                  33.85     1:11.08 (37.23)                                        
 27 Tialios, Kristian   13 UN-MR                1:09.39    1:11.10        
                  34.89     1:11.10 (36.21)                                        
 28 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:24.38    1:11.71        
                  36.10     1:11.71 (35.61)                                        
 29 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               1:12.95    1:12.19        
                  35.28     1:12.19 (36.91)                                        
 30 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.37    1:12.55        
                  35.73     1:12.55 (36.82)                                        
 31 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57    1:12.93        
                  35.21     1:12.93 (37.72)                                        
 32 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:15.80    1:14.37        
                  36.78     1:14.37 (37.59)                                        
 33 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:16.45    1:14.91        
                  36.57     1:14.91 (38.34)                                        
 34 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.20    1:15.51        
                  36.15     1:15.51 (39.36)                                        
 35 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               1:15.53    1:16.04        
                  37.02     1:16.04 (39.02)                                        
 36 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:21.85        
                  40.79     1:21.85 (41.06)                                        
 37 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               1:28.35    1:22.33        
                  39.19     1:22.33 (43.14)                                        
 38 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:22.96        
                  40.95     1:22.96 (42.01)                                        
 39 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.78    1:23.15        
                  41.44     1:23.15 (41.71)                                        
 40 Madar, Alex         13 SSL-MR               1:25.91    1:24.95        
                  41.49     1:24.95 (43.46)                                        
 41 Jason, Alexander    13 SSL-MR               1:41.10    1:28.89        
 42 Hallenbeck, Nat J   14 NDAC-MR              2:02.02    1:29.82        
                  44.68     1:29.82 (45.14)                                        
 43 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.05    1:32.16        
                  45.37     1:32.16 (46.79)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Jasper   13 SSL-MR               1:28.88         DQ        
                  39.39          DQ (40.42)                                        
 -- Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99         DQ        
                  35.86          DQ (36.30)                                        
 -- Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR            58.11         DQ        
                  28.57          DQ (29.21)                                        
 -- Strothenke, Mark J  13 VAC-MR               1:12.02         DQ        
                  33.15          DQ (36.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.37    2:06.03         20  
                  29.83     1:02.22 (32.39)     1:34.62 (32.40)     2:06.03 (31.41)
  2 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.56    2:06.18         17  
                  30.85     1:03.41 (32.56)     1:35.48 (32.07)     2:06.18 (30.70)
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A    14 MSC-MR               2:12.25    2:10.81         16  
                  31.49     1:04.32 (32.83)     1:38.13 (33.81)     2:10.81 (32.68)
  4 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.15    2:11.62         15  
                  31.45     1:04.80 (33.35)     1:38.71 (33.91)     2:11.62 (32.91)
  5 Loli, Alex C        13 Mrst Barracudas-NC   2:19.51    2:12.42         14  
                  30.56     1:04.15 (33.59)     1:38.95 (34.80)     2:12.42 (33.47)
  6 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.10    2:14.64         13  
                  31.45     1:05.38 (33.93)     1:41.48 (36.10)     2:14.64 (33.16)
  7 Conway, John P      14 SSL-MR               2:19.59    2:14.68         12  
                  32.02     1:06.21 (34.19)     1:41.30 (35.09)     2:14.68 (33.38)
  8 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.96    2:15.51         11  
                  32.48     1:06.35 (33.87)     1:41.54 (35.19)     2:15.51 (33.97)
  9 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.58    2:18.00          9  
                  32.57     1:08.31 (35.74)     1:44.15 (35.84)     2:18.00 (33.85)
 10 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.43    2:19.61          7  
                  32.25     1:08.31 (36.06)     1:44.83 (36.52)     2:19.61 (34.78)
 11 Sokoloff, Philip    14 SSL-MR               2:15.99    2:20.10          6  
                  32.09     1:07.66 (35.57)     1:43.88 (36.22)     2:20.10 (36.22)
 12 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              2:21.21    2:20.62          5  
                  32.60     1:07.89 (35.29)     1:44.70 (36.81)     2:20.62 (35.92)
 13 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:24.58          4  
                  33.81     1:10.54 (36.73)     1:47.99 (37.45)     2:24.58 (36.59)
 14 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:24.90    2:24.72          3  
                  34.80     1:11.39 (36.59)     1:49.18 (37.79)     2:24.72 (35.54)
 15 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.21    2:24.73          2  
                  35.55     1:10.91 (35.36)     1:48.25 (37.34)     2:24.73 (36.48)
 16 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:25.25          1  
                  34.38     1:10.95 (36.57)     1:48.93 (37.98)     2:25.25 (36.32)
 17 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               2:20.00    2:26.97        
                  34.49     1:12.98 (38.49)     1:50.17 (37.19)     2:26.97 (36.80)
 18 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.75    2:27.54        
                  34.38     1:11.91 (37.53)     1:50.16 (38.25)     2:27.54 (37.38)
 19 Tialios, Kristian   13 UN-MR                2:27.18    2:27.70        
                  34.76     1:12.03 (37.27)     1:50.62 (38.59)     2:27.70 (37.08)
 20 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:29.50    2:28.06        
                  34.48     1:12.50 (38.02)     1:51.74 (39.24)     2:28.06 (36.32)
 21 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:38.00    2:31.67        
                  35.61     1:14.05 (38.44)     1:53.72 (39.67)     2:31.67 (37.95)
 22 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.05    2:32.40        
                  35.99     1:15.50 (39.51)     1:54.82 (39.32)     2:32.40 (37.58)
 23 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          2:44.19    2:33.42        
                  35.84     1:15.22 (39.38)     1:55.37 (40.15)     2:33.42 (38.05)
 24 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.61    2:36.84        
                  35.74     1:16.48 (40.74)     1:57.66 (41.18)     2:36.84 (39.18)
 25 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              2:58.00    2:37.31        
                  37.23     1:16.49 (39.26)     1:57.11 (40.62)     2:37.31 (40.20)
 26 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               2:39.16    2:37.66        
                  38.40     1:18.33 (39.93)     1:58.68 (40.35)     2:37.66 (38.98)
 27 Engemann, Karl J    14 Pace-MR              3:11.28    2:43.16        
                  36.87     1:17.42 (40.55)     2:00.86 (43.44)     2:43.16 (42.30)
 28 Oppenheim, Sam S    13 SSL-MR               3:14.66    2:50.16        
                  40.26     1:24.14 (43.88)     2:08.10 (43.96)     2:50.16 (42.06)
 29 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          2:44.00    2:53.32        
                  41.15     1:26.18 (45.03)     2:10.75 (44.57)     2:53.32 (42.57)
 30 Gallagher, Jasper   13 SSL-MR               3:09.17    2:54.50        
                  41.13     1:26.65 (45.52)     2:12.38 (45.73)     2:54.50 (42.12)
 31 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               3:01.25    2:55.34        
                  42.67     1:27.08 (44.41)     2:12.90 (45.82)     2:55.34 (42.44)
 32 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.00    3:01.41        
                  44.12     1:32.16 (48.04)     2:17.11 (44.95)     3:01.41 (44.30)
 33 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               3:28.35    3:10.02        
                  44.76     1:32.46 (47.70)     2:22.54 (50.08)     3:10.02 (47.48)
 34 Jason, Alexander    13 SSL-MR               3:45.10    3:10.31        
                  45.33   3:10.31 (2:24.98)                                        
 -- Madar, Alex         13 SSL-MR               3:17.54         DQ        
 -- Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               2:48.53         DQ        
                  37.38     1:17.87 (40.49)     1:58.82 (40.95)          DQ (41.85)
 -- Klamrowski, Mark    13 SSL-MR               3:44.17         DQ        
                  43.85     1:35.45 (51.60)     2:26.26 (50.81)          DQ (52.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.04    1:04.70         20  
                  30.69     1:04.70 (34.01)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96    1:06.17         17  
                  31.38     1:06.17 (34.79)                                        
  3 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:06.56         16  
                  32.12     1:06.56 (34.44)                                        
  4 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:07.70         15  
                  32.11     1:07.70 (35.59)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:08.14         14  
                  32.34     1:08.14 (35.80)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.19    1:08.55         13  
                  32.66     1:08.55 (35.89)                                        
  7 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:09.82         12  
                  33.29     1:09.82 (36.53)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:09.99         11  
                  33.42     1:09.99 (36.57)                                        
  9 Loli, Alex C        13 Mrst Barracudas-NC   1:09.33    1:10.06          9  
                  31.60     1:10.06 (38.46)                                        
 10 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:13.03    1:11.40          7  
                  33.46     1:11.40 (37.94)                                        
 11 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93    1:11.96          6  
                  34.10     1:11.96 (37.86)                                        
 12 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31    1:13.10          5  
                  34.43     1:13.10 (38.67)                                        
 13 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:13.25    1:13.34          4  
                  35.21     1:13.34 (38.13)                                        
 14 MACKAY, Michael     14 WSSC-MR              1:15.04    1:13.97          3  
                  35.75     1:13.97 (38.22)                                        
 15 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               1:19.32    1:15.44          2  
                  35.93     1:15.44 (39.51)                                        
 16 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.32    1:15.46          1  
                  36.10     1:15.46 (39.36)                                        
 17 Duda, Peter         14 VAC-MR               1:15.99    1:16.22        
                  36.30     1:16.22 (39.92)                                        
 18 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR               1:15.02    1:16.29        
                  36.84     1:16.29 (39.45)                                        
 19 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.40    1:16.68        
                  35.70     1:16.68 (40.98)                                        
 20 Engemann, Karl J    14 Pace-MR              1:24.57    1:16.92        
                  35.39     1:16.92 (41.53)                                        
 21 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:17.13        
                  36.07     1:17.13 (41.06)                                        
 22 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:22.49    1:19.31        
                  37.44     1:19.31 (41.87)                                        
 23 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.63    1:20.12        
                  38.44     1:20.12 (41.68)                                        
 24 Sokoloff, Philip    14 SSL-MR               1:17.27    1:20.74        
                  38.00     1:20.74 (42.74)                                        
 25 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.60    1:23.05        
                  39.35     1:23.05 (43.70)                                        
 26 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               1:22.67    1:23.49        
                  40.32     1:23.49 (43.17)                                        
 27 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.40    1:24.19        
                  39.57     1:24.19 (44.62)                                        
 28 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               1:25.45    1:24.66        
                  39.22     1:24.66 (45.44)                                        
 29 Hallenbeck, Nat J   14 NDAC-MR              1:22.29    1:24.80        
                  41.09     1:24.80 (43.71)                                        
 30 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               1:26.93    1:24.87        
                  41.76     1:24.87 (43.11)                                        
 31 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.65    1:24.91        
                  40.54     1:24.91 (44.37)                                        
 32 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.85    1:25.03        
                  40.68     1:25.03 (44.35)                                        
 33 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.67    1:25.76        
                  41.37     1:25.76 (44.39)                                        
 34 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:26.68        
                  41.89     1:26.68 (44.79)                                        
 35 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:30.50    1:27.34        
                  41.58     1:27.34 (45.76)                                        
 36 Bastone, Domenic    13 SMC-MR               1:23.82    1:27.36        
                  40.90     1:27.36 (46.46)                                        
 37 Madar, Alex         13 SSL-MR               1:25.05    1:27.50        
                  41.30     1:27.50 (46.20)                                        
 38 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               1:28.51    1:30.58        
                  43.55     1:30.58 (47.03)                                        
 39 Jason, Alexander    13 SSL-MR               1:48.10    1:30.78        
                  42.36     1:30.78 (48.42)                                        
 40 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              1:26.68    1:31.86        
                  43.34     1:31.86 (48.52)                                        
 41 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:32.57        
                  43.68     1:32.57 (48.89)                                        
 42 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               1:31.52    1:33.81        
                  44.17     1:33.81 (49.64)                                        
 43 Klamrowski, Mark    13 SSL-MR               1:29.40    1:34.23        
                  43.94     1:34.23 (50.29)                                        
 44 Pandya, Swapnil H   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.55    1:38.55        
                  47.38     1:38.55 (51.17)                                        
 -- Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:27.35         DQ        
                  41.85          DQ (45.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06      56.94         20  
                  27.13       56.94 (29.81)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      57.25         17  
                  27.41       57.25 (29.84)                                        
  3 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:01.42         16  
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)                                        
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    58.90    1:01.71         15  
                  28.69     1:01.71 (33.02)                                        
  5 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.36    1:01.89         14  
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)                                        
  6 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.41    1:02.72         13  
                  29.77     1:02.72 (32.95)                                        
  7 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:03.09         12  
                  29.30     1:03.09 (33.79)                                        
  8 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:04.52         11  
                  30.23     1:04.52 (34.29)                                        
  9 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.32    1:04.61          9  
                  30.33     1:04.61 (34.28)                                        
 10 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               1:05.51    1:05.13          7  
                  30.94     1:05.13 (34.19)                                        
 11 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               1:08.78    1:05.83          6  
                  30.51     1:05.83 (35.32)                                        
 12 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.51    1:05.96          5  
                  30.90     1:05.96 (35.06)                                        
 13 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88    1:07.09          4  
                  31.17     1:07.09 (35.92)                                        
 14 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.54    1:07.23          3  
                  31.92     1:07.23 (35.31)                                        
 15 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:10.40    1:08.07          2  
                  31.54     1:08.07 (36.53)                                        
 16 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:13.20    1:08.90          1  
                  32.94     1:08.90 (35.96)                                        
 17 Tialios, Kristian   13 UN-MR                1:11.18    1:09.16        
                  32.19     1:09.16 (36.97)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:10.96    1:09.34        
                  31.65     1:09.34 (37.69)                                        
 19 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.00    1:10.38        
                  31.34     1:10.38 (39.04)                                        
 20 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               1:11.10    1:10.39        
                  33.17     1:10.39 (37.22)                                        
 21 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:13.10    1:11.09        
                  33.00     1:11.09 (38.09)                                        
 22 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.07    1:12.24        
                  33.41     1:12.24 (38.83)                                        
 23 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:13.86    1:12.54        
                  35.10     1:12.54 (37.44)                                        
 24 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:14.03        
                  34.64     1:14.03 (39.39)                                        
 25 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              1:14.27    1:14.71        
                  34.17     1:14.71 (40.54)                                        
 26 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               1:18.33    1:14.72        
                  33.47     1:14.72 (41.25)                                        
 27 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               1:17.30    1:15.23        
                  34.95     1:15.23 (40.28)                                        
 28 Jason, Alexander    13 SSL-MR               1:52.17    1:28.46        
                  41.22     1:28.46 (47.24)                                        
 29 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               1:43.43    1:29.33        
                  40.86     1:29.33 (48.47)                                        
 30 Hallenbeck, Nat J   14 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:29.97        
                  43.38     1:29.97 (46.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.80    2:04.82         20  
                  27.99       59.88 (31.89)     1:32.83 (32.95)     2:04.82 (31.99)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00    2:05.11         17  
                  28.36     1:00.08 (31.72)     1:32.70 (32.62)     2:05.11 (32.41)
  3 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.21    2:11.74         16  
                  28.82     1:02.00 (33.18)     1:36.63 (34.63)     2:11.74 (35.11)
  4 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:18.62         15  
                  31.51     1:06.39 (34.88)     1:42.11 (35.72)     2:18.62 (36.51)
  5 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:20.77    2:20.70         14  
                  31.36     1:06.79 (35.43)     1:44.11 (37.32)     2:20.70 (36.59)
  6 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.04    2:28.68         13  
                  31.33     1:08.55 (37.22)     1:49.57 (41.02)     2:28.68 (39.11)
  7 Conway, John P      14 SSL-MR               2:34.19    2:28.78         12  
                  34.83     1:14.26 (39.43)     1:54.04 (39.78)     2:28.78 (34.74)
  8 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR               3:32.06    3:02.39         11  
                  38.72     1:25.13 (46.41)     2:14.18 (49.05)     3:02.39 (48.21)
  9 Madar, Alex         13 SSL-MR               3:39.21    3:29.00          9  
                  42.83     1:37.04 (54.21)     2:33.98 (56.94)     3:29.00 (55.02)
 10 Gallagher, Jasper   13 SSL-MR               3:39.11    3:32.17          7  
                  44.79     1:39.99 (55.20)     2:37.80 (57.81)     3:32.17 (54.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.93    2:06.66         20  
                  28.82     1:00.51 (31.69)     1:38.73 (38.22)     2:06.66 (27.93)
  2 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.21    2:07.35         17  
                  28.42     1:01.39 (32.97)     1:37.62 (36.23)     2:07.35 (29.73)
  3 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.24    2:08.77         16  
                  28.97     1:02.82 (33.85)     1:39.89 (37.07)     2:08.77 (28.88)
  4 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.26    2:09.53         15  
                  28.34     1:02.34 (34.00)     1:40.48 (38.14)     2:09.53 (29.05)
  5 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:09.68         14  
                  27.53     1:01.71 (34.18)     1:41.38 (39.67)     2:09.68 (28.30)
  6 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.87    2:10.44         13  
                  27.87     1:01.32 (33.45)     1:41.84 (40.52)     2:10.44 (28.60)
  7 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.59    2:12.41         12  
                  30.43     1:06.43 (36.00)     1:43.94 (37.51)     2:12.41 (28.47)
  8 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.72    2:12.77         11  
                  29.36     1:03.46 (34.10)     1:42.08 (38.62)     2:12.77 (30.69)
  9 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.88    2:13.14          9  
                  29.30     1:04.02 (34.72)     1:42.41 (38.39)     2:13.14 (30.73)
 10 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.00    2:13.90          7  
                  28.35     1:03.57 (35.22)     1:43.17 (39.60)     2:13.90 (30.73)
 11 Conway, John P      14 SSL-MR               2:14.69    2:14.51          6  
                  29.05     1:02.38 (33.33)     1:43.79 (41.41)     2:14.51 (30.72)
 12 Dempsey, Lukas A    14 MSC-MR               2:21.14    2:15.68          5  
                  29.12     1:02.93 (33.81)     1:45.78 (42.85)     2:15.68 (29.90)
 13 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.53    2:19.50          4  
                  30.36     1:04.60 (34.24)     1:47.65 (43.05)     2:19.50 (31.85)
 14 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:20.60    2:20.56          3  
                  31.00     1:07.88 (36.88)     1:49.22 (41.34)     2:20.56 (31.34)
 15 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.82    2:21.54          2  
                  29.91     1:05.14 (35.23)     1:49.82 (44.68)     2:21.54 (31.72)
 16 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:30.59    2:27.50          1  
                  32.50     1:11.54 (39.04)     1:54.16 (42.62)     2:27.50 (33.34)
 17 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:27.63        
                  31.19     1:09.17 (37.98)     1:54.61 (45.44)     2:27.63 (33.02)
 18 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          2:41.84    2:28.58        
                  32.71     1:10.55 (37.84)     1:51.55 (41.00)     2:28.58 (37.03)
 19 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               2:27.38    2:28.89        
                  32.79     1:12.17 (39.38)     1:56.99 (44.82)     2:28.89 (31.90)
 20 Tialios, Kristian   13 UN-MR                2:30.01    2:29.41        
                  32.68     1:10.72 (38.04)     1:56.01 (45.29)     2:29.41 (33.40)
 21 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.78    2:29.42        
                  32.00     1:10.30 (38.30)     1:55.53 (45.23)     2:29.42 (33.89)
 22 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          2:33.66    2:30.28        
                  30.82     1:10.34 (39.52)     1:56.16 (45.82)     2:30.28 (34.12)
 23 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR               2:30.81    2:30.35        
                  33.59     1:13.29 (39.70)     1:55.64 (42.35)     2:30.35 (34.71)
 24 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:38.34    2:30.90        
                  31.94     1:10.15 (38.21)     1:56.34 (46.19)     2:30.90 (34.56)
 25 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.87    2:31.02        
                  30.99     1:11.17 (40.18)     1:58.66 (47.49)     2:31.02 (32.36)
 26 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:31.04        
                  32.46     1:09.38 (36.92)     1:54.68 (45.30)     2:31.04 (36.36)
 27 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.00    2:34.94        
                  33.88     1:14.19 (40.31)     2:01.03 (46.84)     2:34.94 (33.91)
 28 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          2:39.54    2:36.72        
                  31.69     1:12.90 (41.21)     2:00.28 (47.38)     2:36.72 (36.44)
 29 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.30    2:37.01        
                  33.36     1:13.10 (39.74)     2:01.86 (48.76)     2:37.01 (35.15)
 30 Oppenheim, Sam S    13 SSL-MR               2:41.72    2:39.58        
                  34.54     1:16.00 (41.46)     2:03.28 (47.28)     2:39.58 (36.30)
 31 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               2:44.24    2:41.83        
                  35.60     1:13.70 (38.10)     2:07.23 (53.53)     2:41.83 (34.60)
 32 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               2:58.06    2:48.52        
                  33.79     1:17.56 (43.77)     2:07.37 (49.81)     2:48.52 (41.15)
 33 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               2:55.52    2:48.81        
                  38.43     1:20.95 (42.52)     2:10.65 (49.70)     2:48.81 (38.16)
 34 Hallenbeck, Nat J   14 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    2:51.14        
                  42.12     1:26.27 (44.15)     2:12.62 (46.35)     2:51.14 (38.52)
 35 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          3:09.21    2:51.91        
                  40.66     1:23.96 (43.30)     2:13.97 (50.01)     2:51.91 (37.94)
 36 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.71    2:53.98        
                  39.77     1:27.39 (47.62)     2:14.71 (47.32)     2:53.98 (39.27)
 37 Bastone, Domenic    13 SMC-MR               2:58.00    2:58.72        
                  38.80     1:23.37 (44.57)     2:16.34 (52.97)     2:58.72 (42.38)
 38 Seltenreich, Dane   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.42    3:00.65        
                  38.49     1:25.40 (46.91)     2:18.21 (52.81)     3:00.65 (42.44)
 39 Gallagher, Jasper   13 SSL-MR               3:14.56    3:02.14        
                  43.03     1:25.64 (42.61)     2:22.11 (56.47)     3:02.14 (40.03)
 40 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              2:58.79    3:02.78        
                  44.36     1:32.98 (48.62)     2:21.96 (48.98)     3:02.78 (40.82)
 -- Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:32.11         DQ        
                  35.01     1:15.19 (40.18)     1:55.76 (40.57)          DQ (33.41)
 -- Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.07         DQ        
                  37.58     1:23.27 (45.69)     2:10.21 (46.94)          DQ (37.11)
 -- Klamrowski, Mark    13 SSL-MR               3:38.19         DQ        
                  41.82     1:29.81 (47.99)     2:22.38 (52.57)          DQ (45.70)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.30    4:23.78         20  
                  28.72     1:01.17 (32.45)     1:32.90 (31.73)     2:05.07 (32.17)
        2:44.95 (39.88)     3:24.55 (39.60)     3:54.30 (29.75)     4:23.78 (29.48)
  2 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.64    4:24.57         17  
                  28.61     1:01.62 (33.01)     1:35.89 (34.27)     2:09.07 (33.18)
        2:45.83 (36.76)     3:22.93 (37.10)     3:53.88 (30.95)     4:24.57 (30.69)
  3 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.99    4:25.39         16  
                  28.31     1:01.07 (32.76)     1:35.45 (34.38)     2:08.83 (33.38)
        2:46.85 (38.02)     3:24.86 (38.01)     3:55.44 (30.58)     4:25.39 (29.95)
  4 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.81    4:32.65         15  
                  27.19       58.28 (31.09)     1:33.98 (35.70)     2:09.15 (35.17)
        2:49.89 (40.74)     3:31.48 (41.59)     4:02.61 (31.13)     4:32.65 (30.04)
  5 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.99    4:35.37         14  
                  27.80     1:00.07 (32.27)     1:35.52 (35.45)     2:11.28 (35.76)
        2:53.32 (42.04)     3:35.07 (41.75)     4:05.42 (30.35)     4:35.37 (29.95)
  6 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.61    4:35.47         13  
                  29.29     1:02.52 (33.23)     1:40.19 (37.67)     2:16.21 (36.02)
        2:54.65 (38.44)     3:33.26 (38.61)     4:04.94 (31.68)     4:35.47 (30.53)
  7 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.47    4:42.59         12  
                  29.64     1:04.25 (34.61)     1:41.13 (36.88)     2:16.60 (35.47)
        2:56.77 (40.17)     3:37.19 (40.42)     4:11.15 (33.96)     4:42.59 (31.44)
  8 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.74    4:42.82         11  
                  28.73     1:01.99 (33.26)     1:38.75 (36.76)     2:14.63 (35.88)
        2:54.96 (40.33)     3:36.64 (41.68)     4:10.88 (34.24)     4:42.82 (31.94)
  9 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.05    4:43.49          9  
                  29.46     1:05.18 (35.72)     1:41.19 (36.01)     2:17.48 (36.29)
        2:56.91 (39.43)     3:37.03 (40.12)     4:11.40 (34.37)     4:43.49 (32.09)
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A    14 MSC-MR               4:55.47    4:44.96          7  
                  30.32     1:04.18 (33.86)     1:39.82 (35.64)     2:14.79 (34.97)
        2:57.58 (42.79)     3:40.89 (43.31)     4:13.33 (32.44)     4:44.96 (31.63)
 11 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.16    4:52.23          6  
                  31.03     1:08.18 (37.15)     1:44.46 (36.28)     2:20.99 (36.53)
        3:03.24 (42.25)     3:46.24 (43.00)     4:19.64 (33.40)     4:52.23 (32.59)
 12 Conway, John P      14 SSL-MR               5:07.84    4:54.38          5  
                  32.57     1:11.08 (38.51)     1:48.06 (36.98)     2:24.53 (36.47)
        3:07.07 (42.54)     3:49.89 (42.82)     4:22.86 (32.97)     4:54.38 (31.52)
 13 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               4:59.50    4:54.63          4  
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)     1:45.55 (39.13)     2:23.22 (37.67)
        3:05.40 (42.18)     3:48.38 (42.98)     4:23.03 (34.65)     4:54.63 (31.60)
 14 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.93    4:55.25          3  
                  30.57     1:07.69 (37.12)     1:45.57 (37.88)     2:22.06 (36.49)
        3:06.47 (44.41)     3:51.44 (44.97)     4:23.97 (32.53)     4:55.25 (31.28)
 15 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.00    4:57.64          2  
                  31.42     1:09.90 (38.48)     1:47.81 (37.91)     2:27.03 (39.22)
        3:08.89 (41.86)     3:51.39 (42.50)     4:25.23 (33.84)     4:57.64 (32.41)
 16 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.96    5:00.19          1  
                  31.70     1:07.28 (35.58)     1:46.69 (39.41)     2:25.80 (39.11)
        3:11.75 (45.95)     3:57.22 (45.47)     4:29.21 (31.99)     5:00.19 (30.98)
 17 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    5:08.19        
                  32.66     1:10.45 (37.79)     1:50.29 (39.84)     2:29.46 (39.17)
        3:14.20 (44.74)     4:00.95 (46.75)     4:35.17 (34.22)     5:08.19 (33.02)
 18 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              5:30.00    5:12.05        
                  33.00     1:13.21 (40.21)     1:50.33 (37.12)     2:27.14 (36.81)
        3:14.15 (47.01)     4:01.53 (47.38)     4:37.56 (36.03)     5:12.05 (34.49)
 19 Tialios, Kristian   13 UN-MR                5:08.11    5:13.49        
                  31.42     1:09.88 (38.46)     1:49.39 (39.51)     2:28.00 (38.61)
        3:14.80 (46.80)     4:02.78 (47.98)     4:38.99 (36.21)     5:13.49 (34.50)
 20 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:03.11    5:24.70        
                  31.86     1:10.74 (38.88)     1:51.86 (41.12)     2:32.22 (40.36)
        3:21.52 (49.30)     4:12.36 (50.84)     4:49.76 (37.40)     5:24.70 (34.94)
 21 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.90    5:34.34        
                  33.64     1:14.40 (40.76)                             2:32.52 ( )
        3:24.89 (52.37)     4:18.17 (53.28)     4:56.67 (38.50)     5:34.34 (37.67)
 22 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.00    5:34.51        
                  34.89     1:18.56 (43.67)     1:59.26 (40.70)     2:41.31 (42.05)
        3:27.93 (46.62)     4:18.43 (50.50)     4:56.94 (38.51)     5:34.51 (37.57)
 23 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR               6:01.17    5:35.13        
                  37.32     1:22.40 (45.08)     2:02.09 (39.69)     2:41.31 (39.22)
        3:30.79 (49.48)     4:20.01 (49.22)     4:58.22 (38.21)     5:35.13 (36.91)
 24 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               6:28.11    6:09.89        
                  41.78     1:33.36 (51.58)     2:19.30 (45.94)     3:05.23 (45.93)
        4:01.04 (55.81)     4:55.97 (54.93)     5:33.92 (37.95)     6:09.89 (35.97)
 25 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               6:31.11    6:11.22        
                  42.90     1:37.41 (54.51)     2:26.79 (49.38)     3:14.91 (48.12)
        4:04.95 (50.04)     4:53.29 (48.34)     5:33.49 (40.20)     6:11.22 (37.73)
 26 Gallagher, Jasper   13 SSL-MR               6:31.17    6:24.12        
                  44.88     1:37.44 (52.56)     2:23.58 (46.14)     3:07.82 (44.24)
        4:05.22 (57.40)     5:00.17 (54.95)     5:42.19 (42.02)     6:24.12 (41.93)
 -- Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               5:39.99         DQ        
                  36.45     1:17.23 (40.78)     1:58.90 (41.67)     2:40.87 (41.97)
        3:32.51 (51.64)     4:26.52 (54.01)     5:03.79 (37.27)          DQ (36.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:54.12    1:51.53         40  
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 13          2) Yeager, Christian P 13         
     3) Galan, Bryan 14                 4) Bischoff, Kent A 13            
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:26.49 (26.43)     1:51.53 (25.04)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:58.23    1:54.36         34  
     1) Goldstein, Jake P 13            2) Herrmann, Charles 14           
     3) Goetz, Mathew J 14              4) Kontos, Nicholas G 14          
                  30.67     1:02.14 (31.47)     1:29.37 (27.23)     1:54.36 (24.99)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:58.99    2:01.02         32  
     1) Gallagher, Keegan 14            2) Noller, Thomas G 14            
     3) Galan, Joseph 13                4) Duda, Peter 14                 
                  31.82     1:06.23 (34.41)     1:35.87 (29.64)     2:01.02 (25.15)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:26.38    2:03.72         30  
     1) Robinson, William 14            2) Sokoloff, Philip 14            
     3) Conway, John P 14               4) Oppenheim, Sam S 13            
                  32.99     1:08.47 (35.48)     1:35.45 (26.98)     2:03.72 (28.27)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:06.32    2:25.03         28  
     1) Madar, Alex 13                  2) Leary, Chris R 13              
     3) Diaz-Albertini, Keith R 13      4) Gallagher, Jasper H 13         
                  37.95     1:18.75 (40.80)     1:53.80 (35.05)     2:25.03 (31.23)
 -- Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          1:59.01         DQ        
     1) Ashburn, Zachary J 13           2) Walsh, Kevin W 14              
     3) Benedict, Grant E 13            4) Sullivan, Sean S 13            
                  34.41     1:15.81 (41.40)     1:46.00 (30.19)          DQ (32.09)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    22.42      22.50         20  
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                21.87      22.78         17  
  3 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 SSL-MR                 22.12      22.88         16  
  4 Strothenke, Daniel  17 VAC-MR                 22.70      23.07         15  
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.72      23.12         14  
  6 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR                24.37      23.27         13  
  7 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.57      23.32         12  
  8 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 22.81      23.51         11  
  9 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.51      23.53          9  
 10 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                24.24      23.54          7  
 11 Swenson, Wayne T    16 Pace-MR                23.66      23.61          6  
 12 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.66      23.66          5  
 13 Bartlett, Cameron   18 VAC-MR                 22.73      23.73          4  
 14 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR                24.30      23.92          3  
 15 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.14      23.93          2  
 16 Strothenke, Luke J  15 VAC-MR                 24.01      23.96          1  
 17 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR                 23.53      24.17        
 18 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.40      24.28        
 19 Daly, Dennis J      15 PBAC-MR                24.76      24.66        
 20 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR                 25.70      24.70        
 21 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.74      24.85        
 22 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR                 28.14      24.87        
 23 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR                24.68      24.90        
 24 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR                 24.97      24.96        
 24 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR                 25.47      24.96        
 26 Bloom, Miles P      17 VAC-MR                 24.23      25.00        
 27 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71      25.19        
 28 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR            25.00      25.35        
 29 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR                 25.12      25.38        
 30 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.33      25.47        
 31 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      25.57        
 32 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.92      25.58        
 33 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR                 25.57      25.59        
 34 Roeser, Kenny P     17 SSL-MR                 26.36      25.72        
 35 Madar, Eric R       17 SSL-MR                 25.53      25.73        
 35 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR                30.00      25.73        
 37 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR                 25.82      25.83        
 38 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.81      25.84        
 38 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      25.84        
 40 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR      25.69      25.88        
 40 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.08      25.88        
 40 Roberts, Jameson S  16 SSL-MR                 24.88      25.88        
 43 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR                 26.01      25.93        
 44 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR                 26.11      25.96        
 45 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR                 26.00      26.00        
 46 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR                 26.63      26.01        
 47 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR                 25.75      26.04        
 48 Im, Thomas          15 TRS-MR                 28.73      26.07        
 49 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR                 26.35      26.08        
 50 Cicalese, Ed L      15 SSL-MR                 26.30      26.26        
 51 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      26.28        
 52 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      26.31        
 53 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR                25.08      26.38        
 54 Thorp, Matthew      15 VAC-MR                 28.43      26.55        
 55 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR                 25.33      26.84        
 56 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR                26.48      26.97        
 57 Wesolowski, Teddy   15 SMC-MR                 27.05      26.99        
 58 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                  27.51      27.11        
 59 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR                27.11      27.42        
 60 Hallenbeck, David   16 NDAC-MR                26.42      27.60        
 61 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR                 28.27      27.65        
 62 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.66      27.67        
 63 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.62      27.89        
 64 Foiles, Anthony     16 TRS-MR                 35.00      27.99        
 65 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR                 27.94      28.13        
 66 Parish, Sam         17 SMC-MR                 28.27      28.32        
 67 Rubino, Zachary     15 TRS-MR                 35.81      28.49        
 68 Santiago, Andrew    14 TRS-MR                 32.00      30.14        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 SSL-MR                 48.64      49.50         20  
                  24.43       49.50 (25.07)                                        
  2 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    48.91      49.66         17  
                  23.80       49.66 (25.86)                                        
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                48.32      49.77         16  
                  23.98       49.77 (25.79)                                        
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.70      50.34         15  
                  24.60       50.34 (25.74)                                        
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.70      50.50         14  
                  24.57       50.50 (25.93)                                        
  6 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR                 50.74      50.66         13  
                  24.69       50.66 (25.97)                                        
  7 Strothenke, Daniel  17 VAC-MR                 50.13      51.30         12  
                  24.64       51.30 (26.66)                                        
  8 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 50.32      51.54         11  
                  24.84       51.54 (26.70)                                        
  9 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.33      51.55          9  
                  25.03       51.55 (26.52)                                        
 10 Bartlett, Cameron   18 VAC-MR                 49.78      51.59          7  
                  24.66       51.59 (26.93)                                        
 11 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.10      51.69          6  
                  24.75       51.69 (26.94)                                        
 12 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.97      51.86          5  
 13 Muller, Christian   16 PBAC-MR                51.56      51.91          4  
                  24.42       51.91 (27.49)                                        
 14 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR                52.29      51.93          3  
                  24.38       51.93 (27.55)                                        
 15 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR                 51.66      52.03          2  
                  24.73       52.03 (27.30)                                        
 16 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    53.44      52.04          1  
                  24.82       52.04 (27.22)                                        
 17 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR                 53.48      52.29        
                  25.17       52.29 (27.12)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.71      52.57        
                  25.38       52.57 (27.19)                                        
 19 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR                 55.11      52.66        
                  25.80       52.66 (26.86)                                        
 20 Strothenke, Luke J  15 VAC-MR                 53.97      52.77        
                  24.89       52.77 (27.88)                                        
 21 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      52.97        
                  25.44       52.97 (27.53)                                        
 22 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR                 52.47      53.01        
                  25.04       53.01 (27.97)                                        
 23 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR                 50.87      53.11        
                  25.21       53.11 (27.90)                                        
 24 Swenson, Wayne T    16 Pace-MR                53.65      53.17        
                  25.26       53.17 (27.91)                                        
 25 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                53.58      53.57        
                  25.54       53.57 (28.03)                                        
 26 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR      53.46      53.74        
                  25.95       53.74 (27.79)                                        
 27 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:01.26      53.94        
                  25.76       53.94 (28.18)                                        
 28 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      54.35        
                  26.53       54.35 (27.82)                                        
 29 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR                54.06      54.38        
                  25.72       54.38 (28.66)                                        
 30 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR    55.99      54.45        
                  26.08       54.45 (28.37)                                        
 31 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.66      54.61        
                  26.22       54.61 (28.39)                                        
 32 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR                 54.21      54.81        
                  26.13       54.81 (28.68)                                        
 33 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR                 58.39      55.16        
                  26.73       55.16 (28.43)                                        
 34 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR                 55.51      55.59        
                  26.57       55.59 (29.02)                                        
 35 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR                 55.30      55.66        
                  26.95       55.66 (28.71)                                        
 36 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.27      55.68        
                  26.80       55.68 (28.88)                                        
 37 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.08      55.93        
                  26.78       55.93 (29.15)                                        
 38 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR                 57.79      56.37        
                  26.86       56.37 (29.51)                                        
 39 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.79      56.49        
                  27.22       56.49 (29.27)                                        
 40 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR              1:15.00      56.52        
                  26.75       56.52 (29.77)                                        
 40 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.43      56.52        
                  27.21       56.52 (29.31)                                        
 42 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR                 57.21      56.57        
                  26.84       56.57 (29.73)                                        
 43 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.68      56.58        
                  26.97       56.58 (29.61)                                        
 44 Robins, William     15 SMC-MR                 56.42      56.99        
                  26.99       56.99 (30.00)                                        
 45 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR                 56.24      57.19        
                  27.30       57.19 (29.89)                                        
 46 Gamboli, Christoph  17 TRS-MR                 59.08      57.38        
                  26.88       57.38 (30.50)                                        
 47 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR                55.32      57.39        
                  27.27       57.39 (30.12)                                        
 48 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR                56.27      57.40        
                  27.81       57.40 (29.59)                                        
 49 Bloom, Miles P      17 VAC-MR                 54.35      57.47        
                  26.95       57.47 (30.52)                                        
 50 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.66      57.79        
                  27.27       57.79 (30.52)                                        
 51 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR                 55.42      57.84        
                  27.60       57.84 (30.24)                                        
 52 Bartlett, Hunter    14 VAC-MR               1:01.00      58.06        
                  28.43       58.06 (29.63)                                        
 53 Roeser, Kenny P     17 SSL-MR                 58.55      58.16        
                  27.52       58.16 (30.64)                                        
 54 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR                 54.85      58.17        
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)                                        
 55 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR                 59.40      58.26        
                  27.96       58.26 (30.30)                                        
 56 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR                 57.22      58.37        
                  27.26       58.37 (31.11)                                        
 57 Im, Thomas          15 TRS-MR               1:00.96      58.38        
                  27.55       58.38 (30.83)                                        
 58 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR                 58.26      58.43        
 59 Wesolowski, Teddy   15 SMC-MR                 59.02      58.85        
                  28.61       58.85 (30.24)                                        
 60 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR                57.84      58.94        
                  28.74       58.94 (30.20)                                        
 61 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:01.16      59.24        
                  28.67       59.24 (30.57)                                        
 62 Rider, Marcus       15 SMC-MR                 59.05      59.33        
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)                                        
 63 Madar, Eric R       17 SSL-MR                 58.08      59.49        
                  28.00       59.49 (31.49)                                        
 64 Thorp, Matthew      15 VAC-MR               1:01.03    1:00.12        
                  28.75     1:00.12 (31.37)                                        
 65 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR                 58.94    1:00.25        
                  28.62     1:00.25 (31.63)                                        
 66 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.60    1:00.36        
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)                                        
 67 Kelly, Flynn        15 WSSC-MR              1:03.41    1:01.89        
                  29.74     1:01.89 (32.15)                                        
 68 Hallenbeck, David   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.92    1:03.13        
                  29.56     1:03.13 (33.57)                                        
 69 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.85    1:03.56        
                  30.13     1:03.56 (33.43)                                        
 70 Roberts, Jameson S  16 SSL-MR               1:00.36    1:04.41        
                  29.86     1:04.41 (34.55)                                        
 70 Parish, Sam         17 SMC-MR               1:03.96    1:04.41        
                  29.97     1:04.41 (34.44)                                        
 72 Foiles, Anthony     16 TRS-MR               1:04.00    1:06.01        
                  30.69     1:06.01 (35.32)                                        
 -- Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
                  26.21          DQ (29.11)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.27    1:47.24         20  
                  25.22       52.45 (27.23)     1:20.08 (27.63)     1:47.24 (27.16)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.44    1:48.53         17  
                  25.92       53.58 (27.66)     1:21.20 (27.62)     1:48.53 (27.33)
  3 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               1:48.66    1:49.99         16  
                  25.63       53.97 (28.34)     1:22.26 (28.29)     1:49.99 (27.73)
  4 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.68    1:50.40         15  
                  25.72       53.49 (27.77)     1:21.97 (28.48)     1:50.40 (28.43)
  5 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.70    1:50.83         14  
                  25.08       53.12 (28.04)     1:22.11 (28.99)     1:50.83 (28.72)
  6 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.01    1:51.54         13  
                  26.66       55.35 (28.69)     1:24.07 (28.72)     1:51.54 (27.47)
  7 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.00    1:52.80         12  
                  25.06       53.61 (28.55)     1:23.04 (29.43)     1:52.80 (29.76)
  8 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:53.14         11  
                  26.05       55.28 (29.23)     1:24.93 (29.65)     1:53.14 (28.21)
  9 Strothenke, Daniel  17 VAC-MR               2:00.26    1:55.00          9  
                  26.06       55.48 (29.42)     1:25.65 (30.17)     1:55.00 (29.35)
 10 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               2:01.24    1:56.31          7  
                  26.83       56.19 (29.36)     1:25.96 (29.77)     1:56.31 (30.35)
 11 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               1:59.18    1:56.54          6  
                  26.93       56.42 (29.49)     1:26.91 (30.49)     1:56.54 (29.63)
 12 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.29    1:56.67          5  
                  27.70       57.29 (29.59)     1:27.52 (30.23)     1:56.67 (29.15)
 13 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               1:53.18    1:56.71          4  
                  25.75       54.75 (29.00)     1:25.81 (31.06)     1:56.71 (30.90)
 14 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.24    1:56.89          3  
                  26.97       56.61 (29.64)     1:27.18 (30.57)     1:56.89 (29.71)
 15 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               1:54.46    1:57.55          2  
                  26.98       57.02 (30.04)     1:27.54 (30.52)     1:57.55 (30.01)
 16 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:57.69          1  
                  27.23       57.55 (30.32)     1:28.01 (30.46)     1:57.69 (29.68)
 17 Cicalese, Ed L      15 SSL-MR               2:00.25    1:58.10        
                  27.80       58.89 (31.09)     1:28.81 (29.92)     1:58.10 (29.29)
 18 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.83    1:58.28        
                  26.90       56.75 (29.85)     1:27.77 (31.02)     1:58.28 (30.51)
 19 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:59.80    1:58.53        
                  26.32       56.35 (30.03)     1:27.24 (30.89)     1:58.53 (31.29)
 20 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:59.91    1:58.86        
                  26.95       56.91 (29.96)     1:28.08 (31.17)     1:58.86 (30.78)
 21 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               2:15.34    1:59.13        
                  27.07       57.07 (30.00)     1:28.78 (31.71)     1:59.13 (30.35)
 22 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               2:06.67    1:59.43        
                  27.61       57.80 (30.19)     1:29.15 (31.35)     1:59.43 (30.28)
 23 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR          2:10.00    1:59.47        
                  26.69       56.84 (30.15)     1:28.62 (31.78)     1:59.47 (30.85)
 24 Strothenke, Luke J  15 VAC-MR               1:59.71    1:59.59        
                  26.22       56.76 (30.54)     1:28.33 (31.57)     1:59.59 (31.26)
 25 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.35    1:59.91        
                  26.76       56.79 (30.03)     1:28.10 (31.31)     1:59.91 (31.81)
 26 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:03.93    2:01.01        
                  28.06       58.99 (30.93)     1:30.64 (31.65)     2:01.01 (30.37)
 27 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              2:02.78    2:02.49        
                  26.39       57.10 (30.71)     1:29.43 (32.33)     2:02.49 (33.06)
 28 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.48    2:02.63        
                  27.78       58.73 (30.95)     1:30.71 (31.98)     2:02.63 (31.92)
 29 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR               2:05.62    2:03.47        
                  27.53       58.61 (31.08)     1:31.38 (32.77)     2:03.47 (32.09)
 30 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               1:58.07    2:04.58        
                  27.85       59.28 (31.43)     1:32.06 (32.78)     2:04.58 (32.52)
 31 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.64    2:05.12        
                  27.95       59.03 (31.08)     1:31.50 (32.47)     2:05.12 (33.62)
 32 Swenson, Wayne T    16 Pace-MR              2:05.49    2:05.58        
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)     1:33.67 (33.29)     2:05.58 (31.91)
 33 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               2:03.89    2:05.92        
                  27.97       59.84 (31.87)     1:32.60 (32.76)     2:05.92 (33.32)
 34 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               2:05.05    2:06.06        
                  28.55     1:01.21 (32.66)     1:33.76 (32.55)     2:06.06 (32.30)
 35 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               2:08.11    2:06.38        
                  28.22       59.72 (31.50)     1:32.93 (33.21)     2:06.38 (33.45)
 36 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.86    2:06.41        
                  28.65     1:01.74 (33.09)     1:35.09 (33.35)     2:06.41 (31.32)
 37 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              2:29.73    2:07.00        
                  27.34       59.54 (32.20)     1:33.59 (34.05)     2:07.00 (33.41)
 38 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                2:03.24    2:07.78        
                  28.80     1:00.78 (31.98)     1:34.94 (34.16)     2:07.78 (32.84)
 39 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR               2:08.64    2:08.04        
                  28.10     1:00.64 (32.54)     1:35.05 (34.41)     2:08.04 (32.99)
 40 Bloom, Miles P      17 VAC-MR               2:02.38    2:08.77        
                  28.81     1:01.32 (32.51)     1:35.82 (34.50)     2:08.77 (32.95)
 41 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR               2:00.61    2:10.87        
                  28.78     1:01.29 (32.51)     1:36.58 (35.29)     2:10.87 (34.29)
 42 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              2:07.22    2:10.95        
                  30.53     1:04.24 (33.71)     1:38.02 (33.78)     2:10.95 (32.93)
 43 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:05.99    2:11.78        
                  28.88     1:02.40 (33.52)     1:37.61 (35.21)     2:11.78 (34.17)
 44 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               2:14.38    2:11.81        
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)     1:37.39 (34.55)     2:11.81 (34.42)
 45 Roeser, Kenny P     17 SSL-MR               2:19.90    2:12.11        
                  29.37     1:03.12 (33.75)     1:38.33 (35.21)     2:12.11 (33.78)
 45 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR               2:06.53    2:12.11        
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)     1:38.87 (34.85)     2:12.11 (33.24)
 47 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              2:04.66    2:12.15        
                  28.58     1:01.12 (32.54)     1:37.30 (36.18)     2:12.15 (34.85)
 48 Im, Thomas          15 TRS-MR               2:15.53    2:12.70        
                  29.30     1:03.22 (33.92)     1:38.82 (35.60)     2:12.70 (33.88)
 49 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.16    2:12.92        
                  28.50     1:01.72 (33.22)     1:37.71 (35.99)     2:12.92 (35.21)
 50 Gamboli, Christoph  17 TRS-MR               2:16.83    2:13.83        
                  28.25     1:02.09 (33.84)     1:38.47 (36.38)     2:13.83 (35.36)
 51 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               2:15.46    2:14.32        
                                1:02.11 ( )   2:14.32 (1:12.21)                    
 52 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.73    2:16.53        
                  29.14     1:03.07 (33.93)     1:39.57 (36.50)     2:16.53 (36.96)
 53 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR              2:40.00    2:17.20        
                  29.58     1:03.50 (33.92)     1:40.45 (36.95)     2:17.20 (36.75)
 54 Parish, Sam         17 SMC-MR               2:18.55    2:20.04        
                  31.33     1:07.53 (36.20)     1:44.81 (37.28)     2:20.04 (35.23)
 55 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               2:20.00    2:21.26        
                  31.41     1:08.27 (36.86)     1:45.20 (36.93)     2:21.26 (36.06)
 56 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               2:18.19    2:21.73        
                  31.91     1:08.18 (36.27)     1:46.88 (38.70)     2:21.73 (34.85)
 57 Hallenbeck, David   16 NDAC-MR              2:13.11    2:23.58        
                  31.28     1:07.75 (36.47)     1:45.51 (37.76)     2:23.58 (38.07)
 58 Rubino, Zachary     15 TRS-MR               2:29.98    2:26.78        
                  33.10     1:10.34 (37.24)     1:49.37 (39.03)     2:26.78 (37.41)
 59 Santiago, Andrew    14 TRS-MR               2:40.00    2:35.85        
                  33.98     1:12.73 (38.75)     1:54.71 (41.98)     2:35.85 (41.14)
 60 Foiles, Anthony     16 TRS-MR               2:30.00    2:39.90        
                  35.11     1:14.87 (39.76)     1:57.49 (42.62)     2:39.90 (42.41)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.93    4:48.23         20  
                  26.77       55.53 (28.76)     1:25.16 (29.63)     1:53.33 (28.17)
        2:22.81 (29.48)     2:52.10 (29.29)     3:21.42 (29.32)     3:50.74 (29.32)
        4:20.40 (29.66)     4:48.23 (27.83)                                        
  2 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.21    4:50.14         17  
                  26.15       54.46 (28.31)     1:23.57 (29.11)     1:53.08 (29.51)
        2:22.85 (29.77)     2:52.71 (29.86)     3:22.54 (29.83)     3:52.34 (29.80)
        4:21.48 (29.14)     4:50.14 (28.66)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               4:53.48    4:52.08         16  
                  25.91       54.35 (28.44)     1:23.71 (29.36)     1:53.31 (29.60)
        2:22.86 (29.55)     2:52.86 (30.00)     3:23.23 (30.37)     3:53.43 (30.20)
        4:23.18 (29.75)     4:52.08 (28.90)                                        
  4 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.36    4:55.04         15  
                  26.67       55.66 (28.99)     1:25.04 (29.38)     1:54.64 (29.60)
        2:24.33 (29.69)     2:54.02 (29.69)     3:23.92 (29.90)     3:54.23 (30.31)
        4:24.77 (30.54)     4:55.04 (30.27)                                        
  5 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.74    4:59.12         14  
                  27.18       57.33 (30.15)     1:27.55 (30.22)     1:58.19 (30.64)
        2:28.13 (29.94)     2:58.81 (30.68)     3:29.69 (30.88)     3:59.72 (30.03)
        4:30.06 (30.34)     4:59.12 (29.06)                                        
  6 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.72    4:59.65         13  
                  26.97       56.33 (29.36)     1:26.28 (29.95)     1:56.76 (30.48)
        2:26.97 (30.21)     2:57.64 (30.67)     3:28.26 (30.62)     3:59.21 (30.95)
        4:30.08 (30.87)     4:59.65 (29.57)                                        
  7 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.18    5:02.63         12  
                  26.62       56.45 (29.83)     1:26.69 (30.24)     1:57.97 (31.28)
        2:28.93 (30.96)     3:00.21 (31.28)     3:31.82 (31.61)     4:02.62 (30.80)
        4:33.65 (31.03)     5:02.63 (28.98)                                        
  8 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.40    5:03.39         11  
                  26.59       56.44 (29.85)     1:27.21 (30.77)     1:58.17 (30.96)
        2:29.11 (30.94)     3:00.27 (31.16)     3:31.45 (31.18)     4:02.67 (31.22)
        4:33.61 (30.94)     5:03.39 (29.78)                                        
  9 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.45    5:04.34          9  
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)     1:27.30 (30.55)     1:58.50 (31.20)
        2:28.02 (29.52)     2:58.45 (30.43)     3:28.86 (30.41)     4:00.07 (31.21)
        4:31.30 (31.23)     5:04.34 (33.04)                                        
 10 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.10    5:04.94          7  
                  27.79       58.85 (31.06)     1:30.23 (31.38)     2:01.43 (31.20)
        2:33.00 (31.57)     3:04.04 (31.04)     3:34.65 (30.61)     4:05.08 (30.43)
        4:35.36 (30.28)     5:04.94 (29.58)                                        
 11 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               5:05.07    5:07.50          6  
                  26.91       57.05 (30.14)     1:27.58 (30.53)     1:58.63 (31.05)
        2:29.90 (31.27)     3:01.36 (31.46)     3:33.04 (31.68)     4:05.20 (32.16)
        4:37.11 (31.91)     5:07.50 (30.39)                                        
 12 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.28    5:07.97          5  
                  27.67       57.85 (30.18)     1:29.54 (31.69)     2:00.36 (30.82)
        2:31.32 (30.96)     3:03.14 (31.82)     3:34.39 (31.25)     4:06.15 (31.76)
        4:37.35 (31.20)     5:07.97 (30.62)                                        
 13 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.32    5:08.52          4  
                  28.82       59.95 (31.13)     1:31.48 (31.53)     2:02.97 (31.49)
        2:34.32 (31.35)     3:05.88 (31.56)     3:37.46 (31.58)     4:08.39 (30.93)
        4:38.94 (30.55)     5:08.52 (29.58)                                        
 14 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.32    5:09.39          3  
                  27.89       59.07 (31.18)     1:31.25 (32.18)     2:03.26 (32.01)
        2:35.32 (32.06)     3:07.73 (32.41)     3:38.92 (31.19)     4:09.77 (30.85)
        4:40.23 (30.46)     5:09.39 (29.16)                                        
 15 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.25    5:11.48          2  
                  27.69       58.45 (30.76)     1:29.77 (31.32)     2:01.38 (31.61)
        2:32.48 (31.10)     3:04.34 (31.86)     3:36.23 (31.89)     4:07.60 (31.37)
        4:39.55 (31.95)     5:11.48 (31.93)                                        
 16 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.75    5:14.64          1  
                  27.21       57.45 (30.24)     1:29.25 (31.80)     2:01.42 (32.17)
        2:33.59 (32.17)     3:06.10 (32.51)     3:38.58 (32.48)     4:10.36 (31.78)
        4:42.84 (32.48)     5:14.64 (31.80)                                        
 17 Dempsey, Lukas A    14 MSC-MR               5:18.76    5:15.34        
                  28.31     1:00.12 (31.81)     1:32.01 (31.89)     2:04.30 (32.29)
        2:35.48 (31.18)     3:07.75 (32.27)     3:40.10 (32.35)     4:12.15 (32.05)
        4:44.56 (32.41)     5:15.34 (30.78)                                        
 18 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.10    5:17.42        
                  27.64       58.02 (30.38)     1:29.30 (31.28)     2:00.59 (31.29)
        2:32.12 (31.53)     3:05.19 (33.07)     3:38.20 (33.01)     4:12.18 (33.98)
        4:46.02 (33.84)     5:17.42 (31.40)                                        
 19 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.38    5:18.10        
                  28.05       59.34 (31.29)     1:31.35 (32.01)     2:03.96 (32.61)
        2:36.46 (32.50)     3:08.88 (32.42)     3:41.15 (32.27)     4:13.90 (32.75)
        4:46.73 (32.83)     5:18.10 (31.37)                                        
 20 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               5:20.96    5:18.41        
                  27.39       57.90 (30.51)     1:29.69 (31.79)     2:02.26 (32.57)
        2:34.60 (32.34)     3:07.12 (32.52)     3:39.89 (32.77)     4:13.28 (33.39)
        4:46.53 (33.25)     5:18.41 (31.88)                                        
 21 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.50    5:19.60        
                  28.99   5:19.60 (4:50.61)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.86    5:20.35        
                  28.68       59.72 (31.04)     1:31.74 (32.02)     2:03.99 (32.25)
        2:35.96 (31.97)     3:08.44 (32.48)     3:41.23 (32.79)     4:14.22 (32.99)
        4:47.31 (33.09)     5:20.35 (33.04)                                        
 23 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.10    5:20.44        
                  27.62       58.98 (31.36)     1:31.35 (32.37)     2:03.83 (32.48)
        2:36.18 (32.35)     3:08.98 (32.80)     3:41.93 (32.95)     4:15.10 (33.17)
        4:48.34 (33.24)     5:20.44 (32.10)                                        
 24 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.04    5:21.72        
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)     1:31.11 (31.74)     2:03.81 (32.70)
        2:36.31 (32.50)     3:09.24 (32.93)     3:42.35 (33.11)     4:15.71 (33.36)
        4:49.51 (33.80)     5:21.72 (32.21)                                        
 25 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               5:32.56    5:24.23        
                  29.28     1:01.25 (31.97)     1:33.94 (32.69)     2:06.52 (32.58)
        2:40.16 (33.64)     3:14.35 (34.19)     3:47.02 (32.67)     4:19.89 (32.87)
        4:52.32 (32.43)     5:24.23 (31.91)                                        
 26 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.10    5:25.89        
                  28.94     1:01.06 (32.12)     1:34.01 (32.95)     2:07.33 (33.32)
        2:40.56 (33.23)     3:13.87 (33.31)     3:47.53 (33.66)     4:21.03 (33.50)
        4:54.22 (33.19)     5:25.89 (31.67)                                        
 27 Makowski, John P    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.62    5:27.33        
                  30.50     1:04.21 (33.71)     1:38.07 (33.86)     2:11.02 (32.95)
        2:44.49 (33.47)     3:17.74 (33.25)     3:50.84 (33.10)     4:23.75 (32.91)
        4:56.26 (32.51)     5:27.33 (31.07)                                        
 28 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.59    5:28.76        
                  28.88     1:01.57 (32.69)     1:34.31 (32.74)     2:07.17 (32.86)
        2:40.67 (33.50)     3:14.21 (33.54)     3:47.86 (33.65)     4:22.59 (34.73)
        4:56.19 (33.60)     5:28.76 (32.57)                                        
 29 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.26    5:28.94        
                  28.57     1:01.13 (32.56)     1:34.10 (32.97)     2:07.72 (33.62)
        2:41.34 (33.62)     3:15.46 (34.12)     3:50.15 (34.69)     4:23.84 (33.69)
        4:57.25 (33.41)     5:28.94 (31.69)                                        
 30 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.09    5:28.95        
                  29.23     1:02.08 (32.85)     1:36.21 (34.13)     2:10.36 (34.15)
        2:43.99 (33.63)     3:17.54 (33.55)     3:51.23 (33.69)     4:24.84 (33.61)
        4:57.76 (32.92)     5:28.95 (31.19)                                        
 31 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.62    5:30.09        
                  29.57     1:02.39 (32.82)     1:35.72 (33.33)     2:09.46 (33.74)
        2:43.37 (33.91)     3:17.07 (33.70)     3:50.91 (33.84)     4:23.97 (33.06)
        4:58.02 (34.05)     5:30.09 (32.07)                                        
 32 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.90    5:31.11        
                  29.44     1:02.39 (32.95)     1:35.64 (33.25)     2:08.66 (33.02)
        2:41.82 (33.16)     3:15.51 (33.69)     3:49.59 (34.08)     4:23.49 (33.90)
        4:57.67 (34.18)     5:31.11 (33.44)                                        
 33 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.02    5:33.76        
                  29.81     1:03.96 (34.15)     1:38.12 (34.16)     2:13.09 (34.97)
        2:46.88 (33.79)     3:21.35 (34.47)     3:55.39 (34.04)     4:29.07 (33.68)
        5:02.25 (33.18)     5:33.76 (31.51)                                        
 34 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.52    5:37.12        
                  28.69     1:01.14 (32.45)     1:34.31 (33.17)     2:07.75 (33.44)
        2:41.72 (33.97)     3:16.05 (34.33)     3:50.40 (34.35)     4:25.62 (35.22)
        5:01.00 (35.38)     5:37.12 (36.12)                                        
 35 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.67    5:40.76        
                  31.88     1:06.31 (34.43)     1:41.07 (34.76)     2:15.53 (34.46)
        2:50.15 (34.62)     3:24.46 (34.31)     3:59.27 (34.81)     4:34.10 (34.83)
        5:08.36 (34.26)     5:40.76 (32.40)                                        
 36 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:10.36    5:41.96        
                  30.48     1:04.97 (34.49)     1:40.81 (35.84)     2:16.43 (35.62)
        2:51.64 (35.21)     3:26.26 (34.62)     4:01.41 (35.15)     4:35.73 (34.32)
        5:10.35 (34.62)     5:41.96 (31.61)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              6:35.00    5:45.69        
                  28.55     1:02.25 (33.70)     1:37.46 (35.21)     2:12.84 (35.38)
        2:49.12 (36.28)     3:25.18 (36.06)     4:01.43 (36.25)     4:37.26 (35.83)
        5:12.75 (35.49)     5:45.69 (32.94)                                        
 38 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               6:13.90    5:47.51        
                  29.98     1:04.19 (34.21)     1:39.51 (35.32)     2:14.49 (34.98)
        2:50.68 (36.19)     3:26.49 (35.81)     4:01.95 (35.46)     4:37.69 (35.74)
        5:14.22 (36.53)     5:47.51 (33.29)                                        
 39 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR               5:43.00    5:50.27        
                  30.22     1:04.10 (33.88)     1:39.43 (35.33)     2:15.31 (35.88)
        2:50.70 (35.39)     3:26.81 (36.11)     4:02.76 (35.95)     4:39.65 (36.89)
        5:16.21 (36.56)     5:50.27 (34.06)                                        
 40 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              5:55.47    5:56.60        
                  30.81     1:05.38 (34.57)     1:41.26 (35.88)     2:17.22 (35.96)
        2:53.67 (36.45)     3:30.93 (37.26)     4:07.39 (36.46)     4:44.10 (36.71)
        5:21.21 (37.11)     5:56.60 (35.39)                                        
 41 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.90    5:57.52        
                  31.60     1:05.66 (34.06)     1:41.48 (35.82)     2:18.06 (36.58)
        2:54.46 (36.40)     3:31.17 (36.71)     4:09.04 (37.87)     4:46.42 (37.38)
        5:22.73 (36.31)     5:57.52 (34.79)                                        
 42 Thorp, Matthew      15 VAC-MR               6:26.58    6:00.66        
                  30.13     1:05.16 (35.03)     1:41.36 (36.20)     2:18.70 (37.34)
        2:54.99 (36.29)     3:32.54 (37.55)     4:09.58 (37.04)     4:47.36 (37.78)
        5:25.18 (37.82)     6:00.66 (35.48)                                        
 43 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR               5:59.97    6:01.80        
                  31.11     1:06.05 (34.94)     1:41.90 (35.85)     2:18.58 (36.68)
        2:55.70 (37.12)     3:33.16 (37.46)     4:10.84 (37.68)     4:48.24 (37.40)
        5:25.71 (37.47)     6:01.80 (36.09)                                        
 44 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               6:10.91    6:07.31        
                  32.39   1:46.12 (1:13.73)                             2:23.43 ( )
        3:00.95 (37.52)     3:38.32 (37.37)     4:15.59 (37.27)     4:53.37 (37.78)
        5:30.98 (37.61)     6:07.31 (36.33)                                        
 45 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:05.16    6:08.40        
                  30.03     1:05.93 (35.90)     1:43.68 (37.75)     2:21.88 (38.20)
        3:00.44 (38.56)     3:39.15 (38.71)     4:17.66 (38.51)     4:56.10 (38.44)
        5:34.10 (38.00)     6:08.40 (34.30)                                        
 46 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:06.03    6:11.72        
                  30.22     1:06.27 (36.05)     1:44.78 (38.51)     2:23.61 (38.83)
        3:01.78 (38.17)     3:41.33 (39.55)     4:20.31 (38.98)     4:59.52 (39.21)
        5:36.72 (37.20)     6:11.72 (35.00)                                        
 47 Grunewald, Zane W   12 UN-MR                6:36.68    6:45.65        
                  32.62     1:11.41 (38.79)     1:53.54 (42.13)     2:34.61 (41.07)
        3:17.47 (42.86)     3:59.18 (41.71)     4:41.19 (42.01)     5:24.36 (43.17)
        6:05.93 (41.57)     6:45.65 (39.72)                                        
 48 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              7:19.84    7:38.40        
                  35.84                             2:08.53 ( )     2:57.00 (48.47)
      4:33.50 (1:36.50)                             6:07.86 ( )   7:38.40 (1:30.54)
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               9:59.31   10:18.57         20  
                  26.71       56.93 (30.22)     1:28.00 (31.07)     1:58.90 (30.90)
        2:30.29 (31.39)     3:01.90 (31.61)     3:33.31 (31.41)     4:05.05 (31.74)
        4:36.45 (31.40)     5:07.95 (31.50)     5:39.45 (31.50)     6:10.68 (31.23)
        6:42.15 (31.47)     7:13.85 (31.70)     7:44.73 (30.88)     8:16.07 (31.34)
        8:47.11 (31.04)     9:18.40 (31.29)     9:48.94 (30.54)    10:18.57 (29.63)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:25.37   10:29.28         17  
                  27.91       59.33 (31.42)     1:31.38 (32.05)     2:03.78 (32.40)
        2:35.73 (31.95)     3:07.80 (32.07)     3:40.36 (32.56)     4:12.23 (31.87)
        4:44.56 (32.33)     5:16.30 (31.74)     5:47.86 (31.56)     6:19.46 (31.60)
        6:51.11 (31.65)     7:23.05 (31.94)     7:54.73 (31.68)     8:25.95 (31.22)
        8:57.24 (31.29)     9:28.29 (31.05)     9:59.29 (31.00)    10:29.28 (29.99)
  3 Cicalese, Ed L      15 SSL-MR              11:52.69   11:10.02         16  
                  28.72     1:00.19 (31.47)     1:33.85 (33.66)     2:08.27 (34.42)
        2:41.42 (33.15)     3:15.60 (34.18)     3:49.85 (34.25)     4:23.77 (33.92)
        4:57.36 (33.59)     5:31.99 (34.63)     6:06.36 (34.37)     6:40.56 (34.20)
        7:14.09 (33.53)     7:48.00 (33.91)     8:22.11 (34.11)     8:56.60 (34.49)
        9:29.63 (33.03)    10:03.96 (34.33)    10:37.56 (33.60)    11:10.02 (32.46)
  4 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR              10:56.99   11:11.99         15  
                  28.67     1:01.42 (32.75)     1:35.10 (33.68)     2:09.06 (33.96)
        2:43.44 (34.38)     3:17.67 (34.23)     3:51.88 (34.21)     4:26.21 (34.33)
        5:00.81 (34.60)     5:35.27 (34.46)     6:09.61 (34.34)     6:44.15 (34.54)
        7:18.32 (34.17)     7:52.66 (34.34)     8:26.80 (34.14)     9:00.43 (33.63)
        9:33.94 (33.51)    10:07.23 (33.29)    10:40.49 (33.26)    11:11.99 (31.50)
  5 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR              11:09.99   11:26.99         14  
                  29.76     1:03.20 (33.44)     1:37.92 (34.72)     2:13.05 (35.13)
        2:46.97 (33.92)     3:21.74 (34.77)     3:56.09 (34.35)     4:30.87 (34.78)
        5:05.89 (35.02)     5:41.23 (35.34)     6:16.30 (35.07)     6:50.78 (34.48)
        7:23.81 (33.03)     7:58.69 (34.88)     8:34.19 (35.50)     9:09.40 (35.21)
        9:44.62 (35.22)    10:19.80 (35.18)    10:54.71 (34.91)    11:26.99 (32.28)
  6 Haas, Simon         12 MSC-MR              11:40.37   11:28.07         13  
                  31.31     1:05.17 (33.86)     1:39.11 (33.94)     2:13.37 (34.26)
        2:47.59 (34.22)     3:22.17 (34.58)     3:56.96 (34.79)     4:32.07 (35.11)
        5:07.31 (35.24)     5:42.14 (34.83)     6:16.97 (34.83)     6:51.42 (34.45)
        7:26.36 (34.94)     8:01.36 (35.00)     8:37.16 (35.80)     9:11.74 (34.58)
        9:46.64 (34.90)    10:21.77 (35.13)    10:56.28 (34.51)    11:28.07 (31.79)
  7 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR   12:37.11   11:33.14         12  
                  27.80       59.85 (32.05)     1:33.43 (33.58)     2:07.19 (33.76)
        2:41.96 (34.77)     3:16.67 (34.71)     3:52.12 (35.45)     4:27.01 (34.89)
        5:02.02 (35.01)     5:36.85 (34.83)     6:12.34 (35.49)     6:47.76 (35.42)
        7:24.04 (36.28)     8:00.79 (36.75)     8:36.34 (35.55)     9:12.68 (36.34)
        9:48.58 (35.90)    10:24.57 (35.99)    10:59.74 (35.17)    11:33.14 (33.40)
  8 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR   12:37.11   11:52.23         11  
                  28.54     1:01.31 (32.77)     1:35.73 (34.42)     2:11.05 (35.32)
        2:46.15 (35.10)     3:21.76 (35.61)     3:57.22 (35.46)     4:34.28 (37.06)
        5:11.54 (37.26)     5:47.99 (36.45)     6:23.31 (35.32)     6:59.53 (36.22)
        7:36.87 (37.34)     8:14.31 (37.44)     8:52.37 (38.06)     9:29.58 (37.21)
       10:05.46 (35.88)    10:40.11 (34.65)    11:15.89 (35.78)    11:52.23 (36.34)
  9 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR              12:09.09   12:34.61          9  
                  29.74     1:04.71 (34.97)     1:41.27 (36.56)     2:19.59 (38.32)
        2:58.47 (38.88)     3:37.12 (38.65)     4:16.32 (39.20)     4:56.03 (39.71)
        5:33.02 (36.99)     6:12.66 (39.64)     6:52.16 (39.50)     7:32.25 (40.09)
        8:10.53 (38.28)     8:49.53 (39.00)     9:28.19 (38.66)    10:04.49 (36.30)
       10:42.86 (38.37)    11:20.79 (37.93)    11:58.82 (38.03)    12:34.61 (35.79)
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR   12:55.11   12:37.48          7  
                  29.47     1:04.03 (34.56)     1:41.57 (37.54)     2:19.16 (37.59)
        2:57.14 (37.98)     3:35.40 (38.26)     4:13.90 (38.50)     4:52.80 (38.90)
        5:31.68 (38.88)     6:11.23 (39.55)     6:49.56 (38.33)     7:28.70 (39.14)
        8:08.40 (39.70)     8:48.07 (39.67)     9:27.06 (38.99)    10:04.81 (37.75)
       10:44.12 (39.31)    11:23.19 (39.07)    12:00.85 (37.66)    12:37.48 (36.63)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    54.19      53.81         20  
                  26.23       53.81 (27.58)                                        
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                52.67      55.63         17  
                  26.84       55.63 (28.79)                                        
  3 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      56.50         16  
                  27.56       56.50 (28.94)                                        
  4 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.15      57.58         15  
                  27.80       57.58 (29.78)                                        
  5 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78      58.21         14  
                  28.27       58.21 (29.94)                                        
  6 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR                 58.80      58.23         13  
                  28.72       58.23 (29.51)                                        
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.35      58.36         12  
                  28.72       58.36 (29.64)                                        
  8 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.14      58.94         11  
                  28.74       58.94 (30.20)                                        
  9 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87      58.98          9  
                  28.51       58.98 (30.47)                                        
 10 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 57.34      59.31          7  
                  29.09       59.31 (30.22)                                        
 11 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      59.41          6  
                  29.04       59.41 (30.37)                                        
 12 Madar, Eric R       17 SSL-MR                 59.07    1:00.10          5  
                  29.26     1:00.10 (30.84)                                        
 13 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79    1:00.86          4  
                  30.10     1:00.86 (30.76)                                        
 14 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24    1:00.94          3  
 15 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR              1:00.53    1:01.02          2  
                  30.00     1:01.02 (31.02)                                        
 16 Bartlett, Cameron   18 VAC-MR               1:00.56    1:01.55          1  
                  30.29     1:01.55 (31.26)                                        
 17 Strothenke, Luke J  15 VAC-MR                 59.07    1:01.90        
                  29.92     1:01.90 (31.98)                                        
 17 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR                 57.95    1:01.90        
                  29.83     1:01.90 (32.07)                                        
 19 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 SSL-MR               1:01.05    1:02.25        
                  31.34     1:02.25 (30.91)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:02.53        
                  30.90     1:02.53 (31.63)                                        
 20 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82    1:02.53        
                  30.55     1:02.53 (31.98)                                        
 22 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.38    1:02.59        
                  30.16     1:02.59 (32.43)                                        
 23 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:02.68        
                  31.03     1:02.68 (31.65)                                        
 24 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               1:01.88    1:02.74        
                  31.03     1:02.74 (31.71)                                        
 25 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               1:04.29    1:02.90        
                  30.99     1:02.90 (31.91)                                        
 26 Daly, Dennis J      15 PBAC-MR              1:04.91    1:03.06        
                  29.81     1:03.06 (33.25)                                        
 27 Strothenke, Daniel  17 VAC-MR                 59.09    1:03.25        
                  31.10     1:03.25 (32.15)                                        
 28 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34    1:03.61        
                  31.42     1:03.61 (32.19)                                        
 29 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:01.27    1:03.63        
                  31.21     1:03.63 (32.42)                                        
 30 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               1:07.56    1:03.98        
                  30.70     1:03.98 (33.28)                                        
 31 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               1:00.61    1:04.69        
                  31.55     1:04.69 (33.14)                                        
 32 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:04.43    1:04.86        
                  31.04     1:04.86 (33.82)                                        
 33 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              1:01.67    1:05.21        
                  31.51     1:05.21 (33.70)                                        
 34 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07    1:05.23        
                  32.03     1:05.23 (33.20)                                        
 35 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               1:02.25    1:05.24        
                  31.69     1:05.24 (33.55)                                        
 36 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR          1:15.00    1:05.28        
                  31.90     1:05.28 (33.38)                                        
 37 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.34    1:05.45        
                  31.98     1:05.45 (33.47)                                        
 38 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:04.36    1:05.49        
                  31.94     1:05.49 (33.55)                                        
 39 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:08.65    1:06.27        
                  32.55     1:06.27 (33.72)                                        
 40 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR               1:08.19    1:06.34        
                  32.41     1:06.34 (33.93)                                        
 41 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               1:07.06    1:07.08        
                  32.12     1:07.08 (34.96)                                        
 42 Gamboli, Christoph  17 TRS-MR               1:07.68    1:07.35        
                  31.82     1:07.35 (35.53)                                        
 43 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR               1:09.00    1:08.67        
                  34.01     1:08.67 (34.66)                                        
 44 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.19    1:08.99        
                  34.09     1:08.99 (34.90)                                        
 45 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:09.02        
                  33.67     1:09.02 (35.35)                                        
 46 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR               1:05.05    1:09.06        
                  33.52     1:09.06 (35.54)                                        
 47 Im, Thomas          15 TRS-MR               1:13.34    1:09.97        
                  33.95     1:09.97 (36.02)                                        
 48 Grunewald, Luke J   15 UN-MR                1:09.16    1:10.61        
                  34.75     1:10.61 (35.86)                                        
 49 Roberts, Jameson S  16 SSL-MR               1:11.92    1:11.05        
                  34.73     1:11.05 (36.32)                                        
 50 Thorp, Matthew      15 VAC-MR               1:10.36    1:11.07        
                  34.80     1:11.07 (36.27)                                        
 51 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.29    1:11.16        
                  34.52     1:11.16 (36.64)                                        
 52 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:14.66    1:11.70        
                  35.38     1:11.70 (36.32)                                        
 53 Wesolowski, Teddy   15 SMC-MR               1:13.04    1:13.76        
                  36.07     1:13.76 (37.69)                                        
 54 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR              1:13.51    1:13.92        
                  36.25     1:13.92 (37.67)                                        
 55 Parish, Sam         17 SMC-MR               1:14.26    1:15.33        
                  37.45     1:15.33 (37.88)                                        
 56 Rubino, Zachary     15 TRS-MR               1:16.25    1:15.58        
 57 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               1:09.53    1:15.90        
                  36.59     1:15.90 (39.31)                                        
 58 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               1:14.11    1:15.94        
                  36.50     1:15.94 (39.44)                                        
 59 Hallenbeck, David   16 NDAC-MR              1:18.60    1:17.65        
                  38.23     1:17.65 (39.42)                                        
 60 Foiles, Anthony     16 TRS-MR               1:25.00    1:23.64        
                  42.23     1:23.64 (41.41)                                        
 61 Santiago, Andrew    14 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:26.45        
                  40.52     1:26.45 (45.93)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.27    1:56.09         20  
                  26.79       55.63 (28.84)     1:26.01 (30.38)     1:56.09 (30.08)
  2 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.37    2:00.85         17  
                  28.62       59.30 (30.68)     1:30.41 (31.11)     2:00.85 (30.44)
  3 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.42    2:03.65         16  
                  28.73       59.62 (30.89)     1:31.98 (32.36)     2:03.65 (31.67)
  4 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.30    2:04.47         15  
                  29.30     1:00.74 (31.44)     1:32.93 (32.19)     2:04.47 (31.54)
  5 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              1:59.79    2:04.53         14  
                  27.64       58.77 (31.13)     1:31.93 (33.16)     2:04.53 (32.60)
  6 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               2:06.54    2:05.52         13  
                  29.84     1:01.66 (31.82)     1:33.58 (31.92)     2:05.52 (31.94)
  7 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.63    2:08.27         12  
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:35.41 (33.10)     2:08.27 (32.86)
  8 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               2:04.21    2:08.97         11  
                  30.08     1:02.14 (32.06)     1:35.60 (33.46)     2:08.97 (33.37)
  9 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.26    2:11.26          9  
                  31.86     1:04.46 (32.60)     1:38.00 (33.54)     2:11.26 (33.26)
 10 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.12    2:12.21          7  
                  31.38     1:04.82 (33.44)     1:38.94 (34.12)     2:12.21 (33.27)
 11 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               2:30.74    2:12.63          6  
                  31.51     1:05.19 (33.68)     1:39.74 (34.55)     2:12.63 (32.89)
 12 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:13.45          5  
                  31.27     1:04.93 (33.66)     1:39.28 (34.35)     2:13.45 (34.17)
 13 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:13.99    2:14.45          4  
                  32.18     1:05.64 (33.46)     1:40.17 (34.53)     2:14.45 (34.28)
 14 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.89    2:15.72          3  
                  31.41     1:05.23 (33.82)     1:40.84 (35.61)     2:15.72 (34.88)
 15 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               2:11.28    2:16.44          2  
                  31.69     1:05.92 (34.23)     1:41.54 (35.62)     2:16.44 (34.90)
 16 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR              2:16.37    2:17.69          1  
                  32.06     1:07.26 (35.20)     1:44.40 (37.14)     2:17.69 (33.29)
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.64    2:18.56        
                  30.90     1:05.66 (34.76)     1:42.14 (36.48)     2:18.56 (36.42)
 18 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.27    2:19.79        
                  32.81     1:08.49 (35.68)     1:44.39 (35.90)     2:19.79 (35.40)
 19 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:18.18    2:20.36        
                  32.34     1:08.11 (35.77)     1:45.20 (37.09)     2:20.36 (35.16)
 20 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.59    2:21.45        
                  33.01     1:08.92 (35.91)     1:45.74 (36.82)     2:21.45 (35.71)
 21 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.01    2:21.70        
                  32.28     1:08.56 (36.28)     1:45.92 (37.36)     2:21.70 (35.78)
 22 Roeser, Kenny P     17 SSL-MR               2:17.49    2:22.64        
                  32.16     1:07.42 (35.26)     1:45.27 (37.85)     2:22.64 (37.37)
 23 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR               2:29.50    2:23.37        
                  33.10     1:09.32 (36.22)     1:46.35 (37.03)     2:23.37 (37.02)
 24 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              2:15.42    2:23.79        
                  32.67     1:08.25 (35.58)     1:45.89 (37.64)     2:23.79 (37.90)
 25 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.34    2:23.88        
                  34.74     1:11.05 (36.31)     1:47.73 (36.68)     2:23.88 (36.15)
 26 Madar, Eric R       17 SSL-MR               2:15.94    2:24.27        
                  32.73     1:09.81 (37.08)     1:47.44 (37.63)     2:24.27 (36.83)
 27 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR               2:15.94    2:25.45        
                  34.53     1:11.18 (36.65)     1:49.04 (37.86)     2:25.45 (36.41)
 28 Im, Thomas          15 TRS-MR               2:41.06    2:27.08        
                  33.87     1:10.95 (37.08)     1:49.36 (38.41)     2:27.08 (37.72)
 29 Gamboli, Christoph  17 TRS-MR               2:29.60    2:28.78        
                  33.15     1:10.29 (37.14)     1:49.43 (39.14)     2:28.78 (39.35)
 30 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.38    2:44.58        
                  36.24     1:15.40 (39.16)     1:55.43 (40.03)     2:44.58 (49.15)
 -- Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              2:15.81         DQ        
                  33.36     1:09.06 (35.70)     1:46.48 (37.42)          DQ (37.39)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Cameron   18 VAC-MR                 58.62    1:01.10         20  
                  28.86     1:01.10 (32.24)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.93    1:02.60         17  
                  29.40     1:02.60 (33.20)                                        
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75    1:03.37         16  
                  30.08     1:03.37 (33.29)                                        
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:03.75         15  
                  30.48     1:03.75 (33.27)                                        
  5 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               1:02.92    1:04.84         14  
                  30.59     1:04.84 (34.25)                                        
  6 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               1:05.08    1:04.91         13  
                  30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)                                        
  7 Muller, Christian   16 PBAC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.81         12  
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)                                        
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:06.01         11  
                  30.59     1:06.01 (35.42)                                        
  9 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:06.68          9  
                  31.91     1:06.68 (34.77)                                        
 10 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR              1:12.61    1:06.72          7  
                  30.88     1:06.72 (35.84)                                        
 11 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               1:05.02    1:07.02          6  
                  32.05     1:07.02 (34.97)                                        
 12 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:07.91    1:07.14          5  
                  31.06     1:07.14 (36.08)                                        
 13 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.32    1:08.62          4  
                  31.41     1:08.62 (37.21)                                        
 14 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:08.81          3  
                  32.25     1:08.81 (36.56)                                        
 15 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.13    1:08.87          2  
                  32.26     1:08.87 (36.61)                                        
 16 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              1:08.95    1:09.45          1  
                  32.22     1:09.45 (37.23)                                        
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.93    1:09.80        
                  32.28     1:09.80 (37.52)                                        
 18 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              1:07.44    1:09.96        
                  32.77     1:09.96 (37.19)                                        
 19 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.59    1:09.97        
                  33.49     1:09.97 (36.48)                                        
 20 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR               1:06.62    1:09.98        
                  32.39     1:09.98 (37.59)                                        
 21 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               1:12.61    1:10.00        
                  33.37     1:10.00 (36.63)                                        
 22 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:10.10        
                  32.07     1:10.10 (38.03)                                        
 23 Swenson, Wayne T    16 Pace-MR              1:08.94    1:10.11        
                  33.17     1:10.11 (36.94)                                        
 24 Robins, William     15 SMC-MR               1:10.28    1:10.60        
                  33.37     1:10.60 (37.23)                                        
 25 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:14.00    1:10.84        
                  33.00     1:10.84 (37.84)                                        
 26 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               1:14.04    1:11.25        
                  33.87     1:11.25 (37.38)                                        
 27 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.09    1:11.81        
                  33.68     1:11.81 (38.13)                                        
 28 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 SSL-MR               1:08.67    1:12.01        
                  33.98     1:12.01 (38.03)                                        
 29 Bartlett, Hunter    14 VAC-MR               1:10.31    1:12.76        
                  34.29     1:12.76 (38.47)                                        
 30 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR               1:10.58    1:12.77        
                  34.88     1:12.77 (37.89)                                        
 31 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               1:12.05    1:12.94        
                  33.80     1:12.94 (39.14)                                        
 32 Rider, Marcus       15 SMC-MR               1:16.31    1:13.32        
                  34.72     1:13.32 (38.60)                                        
 33 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:17.49    1:13.72        
                  35.35     1:13.72 (38.37)                                        
 34 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:13.25    1:13.87        
                  35.48     1:13.87 (38.39)                                        
 35 Madar, Eric R       17 SSL-MR               1:14.49    1:14.14        
                  34.78     1:14.14 (39.36)                                        
 36 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               1:16.40    1:14.34        
                  35.51     1:14.34 (38.83)                                        
 37 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:15.51        
                  35.74     1:15.51 (39.77)                                        
 38 Roeser, Kenny P     17 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:16.40        
                  36.37     1:16.40 (40.03)                                        
 39 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               1:17.80    1:17.24        
                  36.75     1:17.24 (40.49)                                        
 40 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:17.37        
                  36.21     1:17.37 (41.16)                                        
 41 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38    1:17.71        
                  37.42     1:17.71 (40.29)                                        
 42 Nishi, Thomas M     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.43    1:17.80        
                  36.45     1:17.80 (41.35)                                        
 43 Bloom, Miles P      17 VAC-MR               1:15.45    1:17.82        
                  36.97     1:17.82 (40.85)                                        
 44 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              1:17.64    1:18.03        
                  37.28     1:18.03 (40.75)                                        
 45 Im, Thomas          15 TRS-MR               1:24.07    1:18.22        
                  35.97     1:18.22 (42.25)                                        
 46 Hallenbeck, David   16 NDAC-MR              1:14.25    1:18.43        
                  36.77     1:18.43 (41.66)                                        
 47 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               1:24.98    1:19.42        
                  37.81     1:19.42 (41.61)                                        
 48 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR               1:15.87    1:19.62        
                  37.74     1:19.62 (41.88)                                        
 49 Thorp, Matthew      15 VAC-MR               1:27.82    1:20.20        
                  37.15     1:20.20 (43.05)                                        
 50 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               1:19.76    1:20.56        
                  37.59     1:20.56 (42.97)                                        
 51 Wesolowski, Teddy   15 SMC-MR               1:19.35    1:20.90        
                  38.14     1:20.90 (42.76)                                        
 52 Foiles, Anthony     16 TRS-MR               1:33.00    1:21.01        
                  37.12     1:21.01 (43.89)                                        
 53 Kelly, Flynn        15 WSSC-MR              1:16.31    1:21.49        
                  37.67     1:21.49 (43.82)                                        
 54 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR               1:18.85    1:21.50        
                  38.12     1:21.50 (43.38)                                        
 55 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:24.24    1:21.86        
                  39.04     1:21.86 (42.82)                                        
 56 Roberts, Jameson S  16 SSL-MR               1:21.22    1:26.39        
                  41.06     1:26.39 (45.33)                                        
 57 Parish, Sam         17 SMC-MR               1:25.11    1:29.34        
                  41.45     1:29.34 (47.89)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR                 54.29      55.06         20  
                  26.33       55.06 (28.73)                                        
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      55.61         17  
                  26.83       55.61 (28.78)                                        
  3 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      55.94         16  
                  27.03       55.94 (28.91)                                        
  4 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 SSL-MR                 54.87      56.21         15  
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)                                        
  5 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                52.87      56.70         14  
                  26.54       56.70 (30.16)                                        
  6 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.47      56.87         13  
                  26.78       56.87 (30.09)                                        
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      57.19         12  
                  27.06       57.19 (30.13)                                        
  8 Bartlett, Cameron   18 VAC-MR                 53.74      57.27         11  
                  26.85       57.27 (30.42)                                        
  9 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR                 56.48      57.72          9  
                  27.09       57.72 (30.63)                                        
 10 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      57.82          7  
                  27.54       57.82 (30.28)                                        
 11 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                57.98      58.05          6  
                  27.25       58.05 (30.80)                                        
 12 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      58.37          5  
                  27.20       58.37 (31.17)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      58.73          4  
                  27.71       58.73 (31.02)                                        
 14 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      59.08          3  
                  27.02       59.08 (32.06)                                        
 15 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               1:01.09      59.74          2  
                  27.87       59.74 (31.87)                                        
 16 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR                59.76    1:00.90          1  
                  27.93     1:00.90 (32.97)                                        
 17 Cicalese, Ed L      15 SSL-MR               1:03.30    1:01.62        
                  29.82     1:01.62 (31.80)                                        
 18 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               1:05.09    1:01.87        
                  27.79     1:01.87 (34.08)                                        
 19 Pisano, Jake F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.74    1:02.24        
                  28.83     1:02.24 (33.41)                                        
 20 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.48    1:02.30        
                  29.37     1:02.30 (32.93)                                        
 20 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              1:00.50    1:02.30        
                  28.26     1:02.30 (34.04)                                        
 22 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               1:03.91    1:02.55        
                  29.35     1:02.55 (33.20)                                        
 23 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               1:02.25    1:02.59        
                  29.73     1:02.59 (32.86)                                        
 24 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.59    1:02.68        
                  29.30     1:02.68 (33.38)                                        
 25 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR               1:03.62    1:02.86        
                  28.74     1:02.86 (34.12)                                        
 26 Daly, Dennis J      15 PBAC-MR              1:02.51    1:03.27        
                  28.46     1:03.27 (34.81)                                        
 27 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.81    1:03.81        
 28 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              1:00.77    1:03.82        
                  29.30     1:03.82 (34.52)                                        
 29 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:04.01    1:03.96        
                  29.82     1:03.96 (34.14)                                        
 30 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               1:04.07    1:04.00        
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)                                        
 31 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.14        
                  29.73     1:04.14 (34.41)                                        
 32 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               1:05.52    1:04.60        
 33 Swenson, Wayne T    16 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:04.86        
                  29.62     1:04.86 (35.24)                                        
 34 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:05.00        
                  30.00     1:05.00 (35.00)                                        
 35 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               1:05.38    1:05.09        
                  29.63     1:05.09 (35.46)                                        
 36 Wesolowski, Teddy   15 SMC-MR               1:11.46    1:05.63        
                  31.19     1:05.63 (34.44)                                        
 37 Roeser, Kenny P     17 SSL-MR               1:08.52    1:06.72        
 38 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               1:07.99    1:06.81        
 39 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               1:04.10    1:07.63        
                  30.82     1:07.63 (36.81)                                        
 40 Gamboli, Christoph  17 TRS-MR               1:12.12    1:08.70        
                  31.18     1:08.70 (37.52)                                        
 41 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:08.95        
                  31.54     1:08.95 (37.41)                                        
 42 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:07.00    1:09.57        
 43 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR               1:07.16    1:10.09        
 44 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.83    1:10.38        
                  32.19     1:10.38 (38.19)                                        
 45 Madar, Eric R       17 SSL-MR               1:07.12    1:10.56        
 46 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               1:12.12    1:10.69        
                  32.25     1:10.69 (38.44)                                        
 47 Thorp, Matthew      15 VAC-MR               1:11.99    1:11.06        
                  33.00     1:11.06 (38.06)                                        
 48 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:07.00    1:11.98        
 49 Roberts, Jameson S  16 SSL-MR               1:14.42    1:13.45        
                  32.42     1:13.45 (41.03)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.70    1:59.21         20  
                  26.60       58.01 (31.41)     1:32.45 (34.44)     1:59.21 (26.76)
  2 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.01    2:01.46         17  
                  26.42       56.50 (30.08)     1:33.19 (36.69)     2:01.46 (28.27)
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.32    2:02.46         16  
                  27.00       58.00 (31.00)     1:34.31 (36.31)     2:02.46 (28.15)
  4 Bartlett, Cameron   18 VAC-MR               2:00.82    2:03.87         15  
                  26.59       59.50 (32.91)     1:34.84 (35.34)     2:03.87 (29.03)
  5 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               2:03.10    2:05.05         14  
                  26.23       59.53 (33.30)     1:37.14 (37.61)     2:05.05 (27.91)
  6 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.09    2:05.23         13  
                  26.49       58.06 (31.57)     1:36.51 (38.45)     2:05.23 (28.72)
  7 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.44    2:05.81         12  
                  27.98       59.99 (32.01)     1:35.66 (35.67)     2:05.81 (30.15)
  8 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.56    2:05.99         11  
                  26.95       57.56 (30.61)     1:36.23 (38.67)     2:05.99 (29.76)
  9 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              2:05.68    2:08.33          9  
                  26.79       59.40 (32.61)     1:39.21 (39.81)     2:08.33 (29.12)
 10 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.36    2:08.62          7  
                  27.99       59.32 (31.33)     1:38.61 (39.29)     2:08.62 (30.01)
 11 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.49    2:10.17          6  
                  28.29     1:01.75 (33.46)     1:39.43 (37.68)     2:10.17 (30.74)
 12 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               2:09.23    2:10.25          5  
                  28.20     1:01.89 (33.69)     1:40.16 (38.27)     2:10.25 (30.09)
 13 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.51    2:11.07          4  
                  29.88     1:02.92 (33.04)     1:41.97 (39.05)     2:11.07 (29.10)
 14 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.43    2:11.17          3  
                  28.62     1:01.89 (33.27)     1:38.92 (37.03)     2:11.17 (32.25)
 15 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.81    2:11.25          2  
                  27.68     1:01.55 (33.87)     1:41.54 (39.99)     2:11.25 (29.71)
 16 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               2:15.90    2:11.38          1  
                  28.92     1:05.33 (36.41)     1:40.80 (35.47)     2:11.38 (30.58)
 17 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 SSL-MR               2:08.99    2:12.21        
                  27.43     1:01.88 (34.45)     1:42.96 (41.08)     2:12.21 (29.25)
 18 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.30    2:12.76        
                  28.63     1:01.08 (32.45)     1:43.05 (41.97)     2:12.76 (29.71)
 19 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.59    2:12.94        
                  29.04     1:00.47 (31.43)     1:42.64 (42.17)     2:12.94 (30.30)
 20 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               2:12.12    2:13.08        
                  29.61     1:03.70 (34.09)     1:42.81 (39.11)     2:13.08 (30.27)
 21 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               2:10.65    2:13.19        
                  27.39     1:03.26 (35.87)     1:44.22 (40.96)     2:13.19 (28.97)
 22 Muller, Christian   16 PBAC-MR              2:13.90    2:13.20        
                  29.14     1:03.65 (34.51)     1:41.88 (38.23)     2:13.20 (31.32)
 23 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:13.58        
                  29.23     1:04.22 (34.99)     1:43.85 (39.63)     2:13.58 (29.73)
 24 Strothenke, Daniel  17 VAC-MR               2:19.38    2:14.58        
                  28.10     1:03.07 (34.97)     1:43.95 (40.88)     2:14.58 (30.63)
 25 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               2:21.44    2:15.31        
                  28.57     1:04.23 (35.66)     1:44.87 (40.64)     2:15.31 (30.44)
 26 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               2:42.67    2:15.48        
                  29.80     1:03.12 (33.32)     1:45.24 (42.12)     2:15.48 (30.24)
 27 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:15.08    2:15.77        
                  30.05     1:04.83 (34.78)     1:44.70 (39.87)     2:15.77 (31.07)
 28 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               2:19.22    2:16.43        
                  28.58     1:03.96 (35.38)     1:44.83 (40.87)     2:16.43 (31.60)
 29 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.12    2:16.89        
                  29.76     1:04.32 (34.56)     1:45.07 (40.75)     2:16.89 (31.82)
 30 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              2:15.08    2:17.34        
                  27.88     1:03.89 (36.01)     1:46.72 (42.83)     2:17.34 (30.62)
 31 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.05    2:17.36        
                  29.39     1:03.26 (33.87)     1:45.41 (42.15)     2:17.36 (31.95)
 32 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.24    2:17.59        
                  30.18     1:04.97 (34.79)     1:45.58 (40.61)     2:17.59 (32.01)
 33 Swenson, Wayne T    16 Pace-MR              2:20.76    2:18.70        
                  29.26     1:04.81 (35.55)     1:46.11 (41.30)     2:18.70 (32.59)
 34 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               2:13.92    2:19.65        
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)     1:47.37 (42.38)     2:19.65 (32.28)
 35 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.62    2:20.18        
                  29.88     1:05.54 (35.66)     1:48.26 (42.72)     2:20.18 (31.92)
 36 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               2:19.70    2:20.31        
                  30.60     1:05.24 (34.64)     1:49.43 (44.19)     2:20.31 (30.88)
 37 Strothenke, Luke J  15 VAC-MR               2:20.97    2:20.42        
                  28.90     1:04.79 (35.89)     1:50.97 (46.18)     2:20.42 (29.45)
 38 Fischetti, Michael  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.55    2:20.99        
                  29.63     1:05.67 (36.04)     1:50.06 (44.39)     2:20.99 (30.93)
 39 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              2:16.06    2:21.35        
                  30.22     1:05.12 (34.90)     1:47.82 (42.70)     2:21.35 (33.53)
 40 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:24.92    2:21.38        
                  29.48     1:04.72 (35.24)     1:48.63 (43.91)     2:21.38 (32.75)
 41 Bartlett, Hunter    14 VAC-MR               2:26.13    2:22.11        
                  31.82     1:08.70 (36.88)     1:49.98 (41.28)     2:22.11 (32.13)
 42 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               2:24.03    2:22.79        
                  30.03     1:05.95 (35.92)     1:50.84 (44.89)     2:22.79 (31.95)
 43 Robins, William     15 SMC-MR               2:20.36    2:22.93        
                  30.53     1:07.21 (36.68)     1:48.71 (41.50)     2:22.93 (34.22)
 44 Kim, Andrew         16 TRS-MR               2:23.86    2:23.69        
                  30.84     1:07.10 (36.26)     1:50.41 (43.31)     2:23.69 (33.28)
 45 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               2:29.32    2:24.62        
                  30.04     1:08.78 (38.74)     1:51.03 (42.25)     2:24.62 (33.59)
 46 Spear, Andrew       16 VAC-MR               2:24.21    2:24.69        
                  30.35     1:08.64 (38.29)     1:51.02 (42.38)     2:24.69 (33.67)
 47 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              2:31.33    2:24.80        
                  31.41     1:08.59 (37.18)     1:51.12 (42.53)     2:24.80 (33.68)
 48 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR               2:18.52    2:25.74        
                  31.12     1:09.67 (38.55)     1:49.69 (40.02)     2:25.74 (36.05)
 49 Gamboli, Christoph  17 TRS-MR               2:34.06    2:25.96        
                  29.89     1:05.16 (35.27)     1:52.05 (46.89)     2:25.96 (33.91)
 50 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              2:15.93    2:25.97        
                  30.00     1:08.75 (38.75)     1:51.10 (42.35)     2:25.97 (34.87)
 51 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR               2:30.90    2:28.38        
                  32.46     1:08.68 (36.22)     1:53.49 (44.81)     2:28.38 (34.89)
 52 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               2:43.72    2:29.32        
                  32.73     1:09.88 (37.15)     1:55.22 (45.34)     2:29.32 (34.10)
 53 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               2:27.95    2:29.51        
                  30.95     1:09.89 (38.94)     1:54.97 (45.08)     2:29.51 (34.54)
 54 Wesolowski, Teddy   15 SMC-MR               2:36.42    2:30.20        
                  30.05     1:09.66 (39.61)     1:55.85 (46.19)     2:30.20 (34.35)
 55 Rider, Marcus       15 SMC-MR               2:31.22    2:30.92        
                  32.28     1:10.56 (38.28)     1:54.29 (43.73)     2:30.92 (36.63)
 56 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:29.17    2:33.17        
                  36.34     1:17.72 (41.38)     1:58.67 (40.95)     2:33.17 (34.50)
 57 Thorp, Matthew      15 VAC-MR               2:34.80    2:33.30        
                  34.26     1:12.54 (38.28)     1:58.08 (45.54)     2:33.30 (35.22)
 58 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR               2:27.56    2:35.75        
                  32.83     1:12.95 (40.12)     1:58.76 (45.81)     2:35.75 (36.99)
 59 Bloom, Miles P      17 VAC-MR               2:27.88    2:36.28        
                  33.24     1:14.63 (41.39)     2:00.55 (45.92)     2:36.28 (35.73)
 60 Roberts, Jameson S  16 SSL-MR               2:39.63    2:39.93        
                  33.19     1:12.69 (39.50)     2:02.05 (49.36)     2:39.93 (37.88)
 61 Parish, Sam         17 SMC-MR               2:41.08    2:40.61        
                  36.59     1:17.00 (40.41)     2:05.76 (48.76)     2:40.61 (34.85)
 62 Kelly, Flynn        15 WSSC-MR              2:38.05    2:40.93        
                  34.70     1:19.77 (45.07)     2:04.25 (44.48)     2:40.93 (36.68)
 63 Hallenbeck, David   16 NDAC-MR              2:42.81    2:42.26        
                  33.73     1:16.69 (42.96)     2:03.28 (46.59)     2:42.26 (38.98)
 64 Foiles, Anthony     16 TRS-MR               2:46.00    3:00.47        
                  39.41     1:28.19 (48.78)     2:15.15 (46.96)     3:00.47 (45.32)
 -- Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.53         DQ        
                  28.28     1:04.54 (36.26)     1:47.72 (43.18)          DQ (30.50)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:11.39    4:15.71         20  
                  28.56     1:00.60 (32.04)     1:33.30 (32.70)     2:05.69 (32.39)
        2:41.69 (36.00)     3:17.23 (35.54)     3:46.91 (29.68)     4:15.71 (28.80)
  2 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.83    4:19.47         17  
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)     1:31.50 (31.91)     2:03.02 (31.52)
        2:41.33 (38.31)     3:19.40 (38.07)     3:49.56 (30.16)     4:19.47 (29.91)
  3 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.75    4:21.11         16  
                  27.78       59.77 (31.99)     1:33.26 (33.49)     2:05.31 (32.05)
        2:44.69 (39.38)     3:23.31 (38.62)     3:52.60 (29.29)     4:21.11 (28.51)
  4 Culver, Eric R      16 VAC-MR               4:24.03    4:22.81         15  
                  26.60       57.65 (31.05)     1:31.70 (34.05)     2:05.29 (33.59)
        2:44.33 (39.04)     3:23.96 (39.63)     3:54.14 (30.18)     4:22.81 (28.67)
  5 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.00    4:29.00         14  
                  29.44     1:01.95 (32.51)     1:34.53 (32.58)     2:07.84 (33.31)
        2:48.19 (40.35)     3:28.15 (39.96)     3:58.72 (30.57)     4:29.00 (30.28)
  6 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.90    4:29.87         13  
                  29.94     1:02.54 (32.60)     1:36.75 (34.21)     2:11.91 (35.16)
        2:48.88 (36.97)     3:26.61 (37.73)     3:57.75 (31.14)     4:29.87 (32.12)
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.04    4:34.08         12  
                  29.61     1:02.94 (33.33)     1:37.64 (34.70)     2:12.26 (34.62)
        2:51.29 (39.03)     3:31.38 (40.09)     4:03.03 (31.65)     4:34.08 (31.05)
  8 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               4:29.58    4:37.55         11  
                  29.47     1:02.82 (33.35)     1:38.20 (35.38)     2:12.76 (34.56)
        2:52.25 (39.49)     3:31.96 (39.71)     4:04.85 (32.89)     4:37.55 (32.70)
  9 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.10    4:39.22          9  
                  28.45     1:03.72 (35.27)     1:38.57 (34.85)     2:13.14 (34.57)
        2:54.21 (41.07)     3:36.35 (42.14)     4:08.59 (32.24)     4:39.22 (30.63)
 10 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.39    4:40.84          7  
                  29.58     1:01.97 (32.39)                             2:14.84 ( )
        2:55.92 (41.08)     3:37.09 (41.17)   4:41.09 (1:04.00)         4:40.84 ( )
 11 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.03    4:40.92          6  
                  28.57     1:03.25 (34.68)     1:37.91 (34.66)     2:12.29 (34.38)
        2:54.97 (42.68)     3:38.79 (43.82)     4:10.52 (31.73)     4:40.92 (30.40)
 12 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               5:00.02    4:42.99          5  
                  29.88     1:05.04 (35.16)     1:43.25 (38.21)     2:21.98 (38.73)
        2:59.87 (37.89)     3:38.94 (39.07)     4:11.17 (32.23)     4:42.99 (31.82)
 13 Freire, Jonathan H  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.57    4:44.13          4  
                  29.45     1:03.35 (33.90)     1:38.66 (35.31)     2:13.55 (34.89)
        2:56.40 (42.85)     3:39.59 (43.19)     4:13.07 (33.48)     4:44.13 (31.06)
 14 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.31    4:44.24          3  
                  30.46     1:07.03 (36.57)     1:41.55 (34.52)     2:17.26 (35.71)
        2:57.30 (40.04)     3:38.91 (41.61)     4:11.84 (32.93)     4:44.24 (32.40)
 15 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.39    4:45.20          2  
                  31.39     1:08.54 (37.15)     1:42.61 (34.07)     2:17.04 (34.43)
        2:57.61 (40.57)     3:38.74 (41.13)     4:11.32 (32.58)     4:45.20 (33.88)
 16 Jennings, Paul M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.96    4:46.78          1  
                  31.53     1:06.21 (34.68)     1:43.13 (36.92)     2:19.03 (35.90)
        2:59.53 (40.50)     3:41.01 (41.48)     4:15.30 (34.29)     4:46.78 (31.48)
 17 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.83    4:48.06        
                  28.96     1:01.80 (32.84)     1:40.00 (38.20)     2:17.85 (37.85)
        3:02.38 (44.53)     3:45.85 (43.47)     4:17.96 (32.11)     4:48.06 (30.10)
 18 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               4:44.50    4:48.90        
                  29.76     1:04.56 (34.80)     1:40.95 (36.39)     2:17.55 (36.60)
        2:59.63 (42.08)     3:42.92 (43.29)     4:16.17 (33.25)     4:48.90 (32.73)
 19 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 SSL-MR               5:30.07    4:49.91        
                  28.51     1:01.95 (33.44)     1:40.38 (38.43)     2:18.30 (37.92)
        3:01.85 (43.55)     3:46.29 (44.44)     4:19.20 (32.91)     4:49.91 (30.71)
 20 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              5:02.58    4:55.13        
                  28.51     1:01.67 (33.16)     1:41.97 (40.30)     2:22.06 (40.09)
        3:05.01 (42.95)     3:49.24 (44.23)     4:23.71 (34.47)     4:55.13 (31.42)
 21 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.92    4:56.13        
                  30.58     1:06.25 (35.67)     1:42.26 (36.01)     2:17.90 (35.64)
        3:01.98 (44.08)     3:46.41 (44.43)     4:21.26 (34.85)     4:56.13 (34.87)
 22 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              5:00.00    5:12.79        
                  29.52     1:05.19 (35.67)     1:45.55 (40.36)     2:26.24 (40.69)
        3:10.18 (43.94)     3:56.51 (46.33)     4:34.88 (38.37)     5:12.79 (37.91)
 23 Wolin, Seth A       15 Pace-MR              6:00.00    5:22.54        
                  32.32     1:10.34 (38.02)     1:52.47 (42.13)     2:34.06 (41.59)
        3:21.85 (47.79)     4:09.61 (47.76)     4:47.29 (37.68)     5:22.54 (35.25)
 24 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:26.27    5:25.98        
                  33.51     1:14.66 (41.15)     1:57.46 (42.80)     2:38.40 (40.94)
        3:24.44 (46.04)     4:11.23 (46.79)     4:50.05 (38.82)     5:25.98 (35.93)
 25 Terwilliger, Richi  15 SSL-MR               5:56.15    5:47.72        
                  35.96     1:23.34 (47.38)     2:06.66 (43.32)     2:49.13 (42.47)
        3:39.42 (50.29)     4:29.64 (50.22)     5:09.84 (40.20)     5:47.72 (37.88)