2007 Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/20/2007 to 10/21/2007                

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                16.53      16.22        
  2 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR         19.19      16.64        
  3 Bogetti, Georgie J         8 Hurricanes-MR          17.61      16.95        
  4 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.47      17.26        
  5 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.57      17.53        
  6 Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR                20.00      18.12        
  7 Ryan, MariKate             8 Hurricanes-MR          20.67      18.33        
  8 Roarty, Sarah G            8 North Shore-MR         18.31      18.34        
  9 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                19.50      18.42        
 10 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.61      18.46        
 11 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 20.65      18.58        
 12 O'Donnell, Christina       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.63      18.59        
 13 Martin, Sophia M           8 CSC-MR                 21.09      18.64        
 14 Rice, Natasha L            8 CSC-MR                 22.95      18.70        
 15 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.66      19.39        
 16 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.96      19.60        
 17 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.79      19.71        
 18 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.14      20.05        
 19 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      20.14        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa N       8 TVSC-MR                25.08      20.16        
 21 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 CSC-MR                 24.99      20.24        
 22 Winkeler, Michaela C       8 North Shore-MR         31.72      20.62        
 23 Friedman, Melissa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.61      20.79        
 24 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.51      20.82        
 25 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR                21.65      20.87        
 26 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.34      21.66        
 27 Burke, Erin A              8 TVSC-MR                27.03      21.89        
 28 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.45      22.07        
 29 Lee, Renee T               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.91      22.20        
 30 Ostrander, Bethany J       8 TVSC-MR                25.05      22.24        
 31 McCullough, Megan A        7 TVSC-MR                28.76      22.37        
 32 Katz, Ryann                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.99      22.44        
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda R          7 TVSC-MR                28.76      22.88        
 34 Hensler, Layla H           7 Hurricanes-MR          28.00      22.89        
 35 Loguercio, Julia H         8 TVSC-MR                24.20      23.93        
 36 Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR                27.98      24.74        
 37 Donnelly, Danielle A       8 North Shore-MR         25.47      25.28        
 38 Mitelman, Yael K           8 North Shore-MR         28.98      26.59        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                38.58      35.55        
  2 Bogetti, Georgie J         8 Hurricanes-MR          40.44      36.47        
  3 Hummel, Christina D        8 HAA-MR                 41.69      37.93        
  4 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR         41.67      38.25        
  5 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      38.56        
  6 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.98      40.51        
  7 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                43.48      40.89        
  8 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 46.87      41.29        
  9 Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR                47.31      41.31        
 10 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      41.49        
 11 Ryan, MariKate             8 Hurricanes-MR          49.63      41.89        
 12 O'Donnell, Christina       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.14      42.32        
 13 Martin, Sophia M           8 CSC-MR                 46.57      42.54        
 14 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.33      44.35        
 15 Rice, Natasha L            8 CSC-MR                 53.83      44.60        
 16 Friedman, Melissa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      44.84        
 17 Bonneville, Alyssa N       8 TVSC-MR                55.77      44.85        
 18 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 CSC-MR                 56.17      45.07        
 19 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20      45.16        
 20 Klicpera, Samantha K       8 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      45.86        
 21 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR                49.05      46.07        
 22 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      46.51        
 23 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      46.80        
 24 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      46.92        
 25 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      48.06        
 26 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      48.37        
 27 Walters, Sydney H          8 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00      48.44        
 28 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42      49.08        
 29 Katz, Ryann                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.76      49.15        
 30 Barbera, Christina M       8 CSC-MR                 59.41      49.49        
 31 Ostrander, Bethany J       8 TVSC-MR                56.37      50.88        
 32 McCullough, Megan A        7 TVSC-MR              1:04.30      51.81        
 33 Burke, Erin A              8 TVSC-MR              1:04.01      52.23        
 34 Donnelly, Danielle A       8 North Shore-MR         59.00      54.40        
 35 Sarubbi, Amanda R          7 TVSC-MR              1:03.21      57.51        
 36 Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR              1:11.62      58.84        
 37 Mitelman, Yael K           8 North Shore-MR       1:01.61      59.24        
 38 Howard, Grace J            7 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.00    1:06.30        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                21.30      20.90        
  2 Hummel, Christina D        8 HAA-MR                 23.26      20.93        
  3 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR         23.17      21.39        
  4 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.84      21.43        
  5 Klicpera, Samantha K       8 Farmingdale-MR         30.50      21.59        
  6 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      21.68        
  7 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.40      21.83        
  8 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.32      21.86        
  9 Burke, Erin A              8 TVSC-MR                25.66      22.02        
 10 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.94      22.23        
 11 Bogetti, Georgie J         8 Hurricanes-MR          25.11      22.43        
 12 Ryan, MariKate             8 Hurricanes-MR          24.87      22.50        
 13 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      22.68        
 14 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 24.52      22.69        
 15 Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR                23.35      23.11        
 16 Martin, Sophia M           8 CSC-MR                 26.10      23.35        
 17 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.76      23.40        
 18 O'Donnell, Christina       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.40      23.41        
 19 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                22.57      23.46        
 20 Rice, Natasha L            8 CSC-MR                 29.66      23.64        
 21 Ostrander, Bethany J       8 TVSC-MR                24.66      23.79        
 22 Bonneville, Alyssa N       8 TVSC-MR                25.57      24.01        
 23 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR                27.38      24.09        
 24 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 CSC-MR                 29.94      24.19        
 25 Katz, Ryann                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.32      24.91        
 26 Mitelman, Yael K           8 North Shore-MR         25.92      25.27        
 27 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.35      25.40        
 28 Barbera, Christina M       8 CSC-MR                 26.68      26.20        
 29 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      26.27        
 30 Walters, Sydney H          8 Hurricanes-MR          35.00      26.34        
 31 McCullough, Megan A        7 TVSC-MR                31.22      27.44        
 32 Friedman, Melissa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.31      27.47        
 33 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      27.49        
 34 Donnelly, Danielle A       8 North Shore-MR         29.32      28.11        
 35 Sarubbi, Amanda R          7 TVSC-MR                31.23      29.33        
 36 Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR                34.46      30.37        
 37 Howard, Grace J            7 Hurricanes-MR          35.00      33.85        
 -- Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.72         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                48.75      45.03        
  2 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.86      46.75        
  3 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR         45.98      46.88        
  4 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.85      46.89        
  5 Ryan, MariKate             8 Hurricanes-MR          57.60      47.50        
  6 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.47      47.59        
  7 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 47.82      48.24        
  8 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.81      49.26        
  9 Rice, Natasha L            8 CSC-MR                 58.88      49.38        
 10 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      49.73        
 11 Burke, Erin A              8 TVSC-MR              1:04.04      49.84        
 12 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                52.74      49.98        
 13 O'Donnell, Christina       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.40      50.47        
 14 Roarty, Sarah G            8 North Shore-MR         47.12      50.59        
 15 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      51.35        
 16 Bogetti, Georgie J         8 Hurricanes-MR          28.00      51.69        
 17 Martin, Sophia M           8 CSC-MR                 55.20      52.01        
 18 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 CSC-MR               1:08.55      52.72        
 19 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      53.00        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa N       8 TVSC-MR              1:06.66      54.35        
 21 Katz, Ryann                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.84      55.10        
 22 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.05      55.49        
 23 Ostrander, Bethany J       8 TVSC-MR              1:00.78      55.80        
 24 Winkeler, Michaela C       8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      56.37        
 25 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR                57.40      56.58        
 26 Lee, Renee T               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:01.47        
 27 Loguercio, Julia H         8 TVSC-MR              1:07.43    1:01.80        
 28 Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:02.28        
 29 McCullough, Megan A        7 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:02.59        
 30 Donnelly, Danielle A       8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:05.61        
 31 Sarubbi, Amanda R          7 TVSC-MR              1:05.43    1:07.16        
 32 Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR              1:22.54    1:07.52        
 -- Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR                52.22         DQ        
 -- Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Melissa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15         DQ        
 -- Mitelman, Yael K           8 North Shore-MR         57.85         DQ        
 -- Hensler, Layla H           7 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR         23.69      21.40        
  2 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.64      23.09        
  3 Hummel, Christina D        8 HAA-MR                 28.06      23.22        
  4 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                26.15      23.45        
  5 Ryan, MariKate             8 Hurricanes-MR          29.03      24.09        
  6 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 28.33      25.24        
  7 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.93      25.37        
  8 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.40      25.55        
  9 O'Donnell, Christina       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.24      25.58        
 10 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                30.20      25.84        
 11 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.48      26.15        
 12 Martin, Sophia M           8 CSC-MR                 35.00      26.54        
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N       8 TVSC-MR                35.43      27.07        
 14 Katz, Ryann                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.70      29.34        
 15 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      29.69        
 16 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      29.74        
 17 Burke, Erin A              8 TVSC-MR                38.54      30.02        
 18 Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR                32.56      30.67        
 19 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR                39.93      32.06        
 20 Barbera, Christina M       8 CSC-MR                 38.80      32.34        
 21 Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR                42.58      33.30        
 22 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 CSC-MR                 35.00      33.54        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J       8 TVSC-MR                34.89         DQ        
 -- Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05         DQ        
 -- Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
 -- Rice, Natasha L            8 CSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.45         DQ        
 -- Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Melissa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94         DQ        
 -- Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Danielle A       8 North Shore-MR         34.79         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, MariKate             8 Hurricanes-MR          25.00      18.69        
  2 Standel, Sarianna G        8 North Shore-MR         28.00      19.62        
  3 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      20.78        
  4 Roarty, Sarah G            8 North Shore-MR         26.30      21.73        
  5 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                24.22      21.76        
  6 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                24.78      21.92        
  7 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.61      21.96        
  8 Bogetti, Georgie J         8 Hurricanes-MR          24.00      22.16        
  9 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 24.20      22.50        
 10 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.65      23.23        
 11 Martin, Sophia M           8 CSC-MR                 25.02      23.71        
 12 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR                32.29      23.85        
 13 O'Donnell, Christina       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.89      23.95        
 13 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      23.95        
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa N       8 TVSC-MR                32.10      24.90        
 16 Adams, Hayley N            8 TVSC-MR                29.81      25.10        
 17 Winkeler, Michaela C       8 North Shore-MR         35.00      25.33        
 18 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.06      25.36        
 19 Ostrander, Bethany J       8 TVSC-MR                34.55      26.58        
 20 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      26.65        
 21 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 CSC-MR                 34.43      26.73        
 22 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      26.96        
 23 Lee, Renee T               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.21      27.21        
 24 Friedman, Melissa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      27.36        
 25 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.42      29.53        
 26 Burke, Erin A              8 TVSC-MR                28.79      30.81        
 27 Katz, Ryann                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.38      32.52        
 28 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      33.41        
 29 Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR                43.35      34.21        
 -- Reynolds, Kerryann M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.93         DQ        
 -- Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia H         8 TVSC-MR                37.93         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:25.35    1:05.36        
                  41.14     1:05.36 (24.22)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:11.33    1:18.49        
                  41.41     1:18.49 (37.08)                                        
  3 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:06.19    1:28.69        
                  49.42     1:28.69 (39.27)                                        
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:45.14    1:36.55        
                  45.24     1:36.55 (51.31)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:20.67    1:31.09        
                  48.85     1:31.09 (42.24)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.65    1:35.97        
                  54.78     1:35.97 (41.19)                                        
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:41.38    1:37.68        
                  48.34     1:37.68 (49.34)                                        
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:04.64    1:48.96        
                1:00.67     1:48.96 (48.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR                30.80      29.77        
  2 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR                 29.59      30.16        
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                30.48      30.68        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 30.97      31.56        
  5 Smith, Melanie A          10 CSC-MR                 34.68      31.87        
  6 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                31.51      32.10        
  7 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    10 Hurricanes-MR          31.00      32.12        
  8 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR                33.71      32.21        
  9 Brierley, Katie K         10 Hurricanes-MR          32.87      32.67        
 10 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR                36.46      33.24        
 11 DeCara, Caitlyn C          9 Hurricanes-MR          33.00      33.31        
 12 O'Neil, Hana              10 Farmingdale-MR         34.62      33.85        
 12 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR                36.33      33.85        
 14 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                34.79      33.88        
 15 Budd, Lydia K             10 Hurricanes-MR          34.40      34.11        
 16 Blum, Alyssa N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      34.27        
 17 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR         37.21      34.56        
 18 Burtis, Madeline J        10 Farmingdale-MR         34.37      34.76        
 19 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR                35.94      34.97        
 19 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                35.21      34.97        
 21 Drew, Carly A              9 Hurricanes-MR          34.00      35.26        
 22 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR         38.00      35.52        
 23 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR                 36.99      35.59        
 24 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                35.12      35.74        
 25 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                35.86      35.77        
 26 McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR                55.40      35.96        
 27 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.57      36.28        
 28 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 39.07      36.36        
 29 Laghezza, Nicole L        10 CSC-MR                 37.16      36.42        
 30 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         37.82      36.44        
 31 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR                 38.39      36.70        
 32 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR                 39.94      37.17        
 33 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      37.29        
 34 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 37.43      37.33        
 35 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR                39.45      37.34        
 36 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      38.28        
 37 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR                40.41      38.29        
 38 Stump, Kate R             10 TVSC-MR                39.56      38.40        
 39 Balling, Kayla M          10 Farmingdale-MR         37.89      38.42        
 40 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 40.06      38.83        
 41 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.89      39.12        
 42 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                43.97      39.18        
 43 Walker, Kathryn L         10 TVSC-MR                38.11      39.20        
 44 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR                44.35      39.40        
 45 Haar, Jessie L            10 CSC-MR                 36.59      39.45        
 46 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR                45.99      39.56        
 47 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 39.12      39.61        
 48 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     10 HAA-MR                 43.46      39.89        
 49 Piacentine, Nina H         9 Hurricanes-MR          43.16      40.14        
 50 Kelso, Rose O             10 North Shore-MR         47.53      40.16        
 51 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR         40.42      40.18        
 52 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR                45.79      40.19        
 53 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      41.17        
 54 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR                 43.27      41.33        
 55 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR                44.17      41.35        
 56 Bahel, Alyssa M           10 Hurricanes-MR          52.84      41.95        
 57 Wagner, Lauren R           9 TVSC-MR                48.23      42.26        
 58 Bahi, Paloma               9 Hurricanes-MR          47.16      42.28        
 59 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      42.56        
 60 Billelo, Alyson            9 WISC-MR                41.53      43.13        
 61 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.77      43.18        
 62 O'Dwyer, Sarah F           9 Hurricanes-MR          48.12      43.58        
 63 Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      44.02        
 64 Wallace, Allison E        10 TVSC-MR                52.68      44.92        
 64 Burchard, Kelsey L         9 CSC-MR                 42.71      44.92        
 66 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR                45.64      44.99        
 67 Levine, Ariel S           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      45.00        
 68 O'Halloran, Lauren N       9 CSC-MR                 50.92      45.79        
 69 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.47      45.80        
 70 Carson, Danielle          10 HAA-MR                 48.85      46.15        
 71 Herrera, Karlie J          9 CSC-MR                 49.64      46.27        
 72 Maloney, Jamie             9 HAA-MR                 52.33      46.87        
 73 Minetree, Lilah R          9 Hurricanes-MR          56.00      48.07        
 74 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      48.70        
 75 Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR                51.24      52.03        
 76 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B     9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      55.56        
 -- Budd, Jenna L             10 Hurricanes-MR          36.07         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              1:08.53    1:05.23        
                  30.61     1:05.23 (34.62)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:09.48    1:08.31        
                  32.39     1:08.31 (35.92)                                        
  3 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR               1:10.92    1:09.28        
                  31.63     1:09.28 (37.65)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:10.49    1:09.56        
                  32.77     1:09.56 (36.79)                                        
  5 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:10.65    1:10.08        
                  33.19     1:10.08 (36.89)                                        
  6 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00    1:10.87        
                  33.99     1:10.87 (36.88)                                        
  7 Smith, Melanie A          10 CSC-MR               1:18.22    1:11.14        
                  34.22     1:11.14 (36.92)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:11.95        
                  35.50     1:11.95 (36.45)                                        
  9 Brierley, Katie K         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.21    1:12.22        
                  34.54     1:12.22 (37.68)                                        
 10 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.22    1:16.36        
                  37.41     1:16.36 (38.95)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:16.47        
                  36.13     1:16.47 (40.34)                                        
 12 Blum, Alyssa N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.56    1:17.75        
                  37.50     1:17.75 (40.25)                                        
 13 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:20.76    1:17.95        
                  35.57     1:17.95 (42.38)                                        
 14 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              1:26.25    1:18.30        
                  36.59     1:18.30 (41.71)                                        
 15 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR              1:19.55    1:18.68        
                  37.49     1:18.68 (41.19)                                        
 16 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:18.75        
                  38.63     1:18.75 (40.12)                                        
 17 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:22.23    1:19.31        
                  38.07     1:19.31 (41.24)                                        
 18 Reumann, Kaylee E          9 North Shore-MR       1:18.87    1:19.50        
                  37.19     1:19.50 (42.31)                                        
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:19.98        
                  39.19     1:19.98 (40.79)                                        
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn R      10 CSC-MR               1:25.80    1:20.70        
                  38.40     1:20.70 (42.30)                                        
 21 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR              1:24.86    1:21.34        
                  39.57     1:21.34 (41.77)                                        
 22 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:21.65        
                  39.36     1:21.65 (42.29)                                        
 23 Drew, Carly A              9 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.00    1:22.41        
                  38.91     1:22.41 (43.50)                                        
 24 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:25.92    1:22.65        
                  39.11     1:22.65 (43.54)                                        
 25 Walker, Kathryn L         10 TVSC-MR              1:19.86    1:23.28        
                  38.60     1:23.28 (44.68)                                        
 26 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR               1:25.71    1:24.38        
                  40.66     1:24.38 (43.72)                                        
 27 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:31.65    1:25.07        
                  40.71     1:25.07 (44.36)                                        
 28 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.57    1:25.71        
                  39.50     1:25.71 (46.21)                                        
 29 O'Neil, Taylor A           9 HAA-MR               1:34.00    1:25.73        
                  40.32     1:25.73 (45.41)                                        
 30 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR       1:41.11    1:25.74        
                  39.32     1:25.74 (46.42)                                        
 31 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR       1:25.97    1:25.75        
                  39.22     1:25.75 (46.53)                                        
 32 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.03    1:26.73        
                  42.10     1:26.73 (44.63)                                        
 33 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              1:54.32    1:27.90        
                  40.03     1:27.90 (47.87)                                        
 34 Hensler, Mahalia C         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:50.00    1:29.01        
                  41.45     1:29.01 (47.56)                                        
 35 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.00    1:29.56        
                  41.79     1:29.56 (47.77)                                        
 36 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.51    1:30.65        
                  42.85     1:30.65 (47.80)                                        
 37 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.81    1:30.93        
                  42.44     1:30.93 (48.49)                                        
 38 Stump, Kate R             10 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:31.00        
                  41.70     1:31.00 (49.30)                                        
 39 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR              1:37.02    1:31.15        
                  41.52     1:31.15 (49.63)                                        
 39 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR               1:30.24    1:31.15        
                  43.95     1:31.15 (47.20)                                        
 41 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:38.13    1:31.54        
                  41.25     1:31.54 (50.29)                                        
 42 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:32.73    1:33.56        
                  43.35     1:33.56 (50.21)                                        
 43 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              1:41.20    1:33.89        
                  43.01     1:33.89 (50.88)                                        
 44 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.15    1:34.47        
                  44.15     1:34.47 (50.32)                                        
 45 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              1:41.24    1:35.68        
                  44.02     1:35.68 (51.66)                                        
 46 Piacentine, Nina H         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.64    1:36.03        
                  44.00     1:36.03 (52.03)                                        
 47 Bahel, Alyssa M           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:44.13    1:36.27        
                  44.53     1:36.27 (51.74)                                        
 48 Billelo, Alyson            9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.44        
                  46.18     1:36.44 (50.26)                                        
 49 Coughlin, Brittany L       9 TVSC-MR              1:46.78    1:37.08        
                  42.76     1:37.08 (54.32)                                        
 50 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.08    1:39.64        
 51 O'Dwyer, Sarah F           9 Hurricanes-MR        1:48.92    1:39.92        
                  46.43     1:39.92 (53.49)                                        
 52 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:40.26        
                  49.92     1:40.26 (50.34)                                        
 53 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00    1:44.07        
                  46.21     1:44.07 (57.86)                                        
 54 Wagner, Lauren R           9 TVSC-MR              1:56.77    1:44.46        
                  46.48     1:44.46 (57.98)                                        
 55 Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:44.56        
                  47.48     1:44.56 (57.08)                                        
 56 Wallace, Allison E        10 TVSC-MR              2:01.52    1:44.80        
                  47.75     1:44.80 (57.05)                                        
 57 Burchard, Kelsey L         9 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:45.72        
                  50.03     1:45.72 (55.69)                                        
 58 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.00    1:46.12        
                  48.11     1:46.12 (58.01)                                        
 59 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.43    1:46.85        
                  48.71     1:46.85 (58.14)                                        
 60 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR              1:48.04    1:47.19        
                  52.39     1:47.19 (54.80)                                        
 61 Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR              2:05.29    1:55.15        
                  52.98   1:55.15 (1:02.17)                                        
 62 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00    1:55.93        
                  53.29   1:55.93 (1:02.64)                                        
 -- McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR              1:57.87         DQ        
                  37.21          DQ (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR                33.80      34.02        
  2 Smith, Melanie A          10 CSC-MR                 41.05      38.75        
  3 Brierley, Katie K         10 Hurricanes-MR          40.95      38.91        
  4 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                37.58      39.63        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                40.27      40.07        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.39      40.28        
  7 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                39.71      40.56        
  8 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                40.94      41.24        
  9 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    10 Hurricanes-MR          40.61      42.07        
 10 Reumann, Kaylee E          9 North Shore-MR         43.21      42.39        
 11 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR                 42.97      42.65        
 12 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                45.08      42.72        
 13 Walker, Kathryn L         10 TVSC-MR                42.66      42.74        
 14 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR         42.82      43.55        
 15 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 51.63      43.62        
 16 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR                 43.39      43.73        
 17 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.54      44.00        
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         42.67      44.23        
 19 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 45.53      44.31        
 20 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR                 47.12      44.69        
 20 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 44.36      44.69        
 22 O'Neil, Taylor A           9 HAA-MR                 45.27      45.08        
 23 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 44.96      45.25        
 24 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 46.32      45.55        
 25 Drew, Carly A              9 Hurricanes-MR          49.20      45.94        
 26 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR                51.20      45.96        
 27 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      46.84        
 28 McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR                56.43      47.14        
 29 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR                47.22      47.79        
 30 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 48.86      47.96        
 31 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      47.97        
 32 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.31      48.64        
 33 Burchard, Kelsey L         9 CSC-MR                 50.45      48.92        
 34 Piacentine, Nina H         9 Hurricanes-MR          53.45      49.62        
 35 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.52      49.86        
 36 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.52      50.89        
 37 Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR              1:03.65      52.19        
 38 Wagner, Lauren R           9 TVSC-MR                53.52      52.77        
 39 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.96      52.80        
 40 Billelo, Alyson            9 WISC-MR                52.34      53.53        
 41 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44      55.69        
 42 Herrera, Karlie J          9 CSC-MR                 58.29      56.21        
 43 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR                54.55      56.52        
 44 Wallace, Allison E        10 TVSC-MR                57.34      56.77        
 45 McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14    1:03.21        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR              1:03.95         DQ        
 -- Hensler, Mahalia C         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
 -- O'Dwyer, Sarah F           9 Hurricanes-MR          55.00         DQ        
 -- Bahel, Alyssa M           10 Hurricanes-MR          56.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              1:13.19    1:13.52        
                  35.01     1:13.52 (38.51)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:20.30    1:18.37        
                  38.73     1:18.37 (39.64)                                        
  3 Brierley, Katie K         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.97    1:21.89        
                  39.78     1:21.89 (42.11)                                        
  3 Budd, Lydia K             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.96    1:21.89        
                  39.63     1:21.89 (42.26)                                        
  5 Smith, Melanie A          10 CSC-MR               1:29.46    1:22.30        
                  39.39     1:22.30 (42.91)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR              1:33.49    1:22.75        
                  40.31     1:22.75 (42.44)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:35.15    1:24.04        
                  41.92     1:24.04 (42.12)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:35.50    1:25.99        
                  42.01     1:25.99 (43.98)                                        
  9 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR              1:28.14    1:26.46        
                  42.11     1:26.46 (44.35)                                        
 10 Blum, Alyssa N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.82    1:26.68        
                  43.18     1:26.68 (43.50)                                        
 11 Budd, Jenna L             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.06    1:27.12        
                  41.40     1:27.12 (45.72)                                        
 12 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:29.12    1:28.61        
                  42.30     1:28.61 (46.31)                                        
 13 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:45.56    1:29.47        
                  44.17     1:29.47 (45.30)                                        
 14 Burtis, Madeline J        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.53    1:30.85        
                  44.71     1:30.85 (46.14)                                        
 15 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              2:04.34    1:31.06        
                  42.99     1:31.06 (48.07)                                        
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR       1:37.73    1:31.36        
                  45.09     1:31.36 (46.27)                                        
 17 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:39.14    1:33.52        
                  46.21     1:33.52 (47.31)                                        
 18 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.33    1:34.10        
                  45.54     1:34.10 (48.56)                                        
 19 Walker, Kathryn L         10 TVSC-MR              1:29.00    1:34.44        
                  45.10     1:34.44 (49.34)                                        
 20 O'Neil, Hana              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50    1:35.28        
                  44.74     1:35.28 (50.54)                                        
 21 Laghezza, Nicole L        10 CSC-MR               1:31.31    1:35.55        
                  45.63     1:35.55 (49.92)                                        
 22 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.00    1:36.64        
                  47.12     1:36.64 (49.52)                                        
 23 Haar, Jessie L            10 CSC-MR               1:35.45    1:38.14        
                  46.35     1:38.14 (51.79)                                        
 24 Coughlin, Brittany L       9 TVSC-MR              1:56.75    1:39.06        
                  46.05     1:39.06 (53.01)                                        
 25 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    1:39.49        
                  46.90     1:39.49 (52.59)                                        
 26 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:37.58    1:39.51        
                  48.84     1:39.51 (50.67)                                        
 27 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00    1:40.94        
                  48.54     1:40.94 (52.40)                                        
 28 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR              1:51.06    1:40.96        
                  49.84     1:40.96 (51.12)                                        
 29 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.60    1:41.10        
 30 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              1:49.28    1:41.39        
                  49.28     1:41.39 (52.11)                                        
 31 Burchard, Kelsey L         9 CSC-MR               1:52.07    1:44.19        
 32 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR              1:47.80    1:44.28        
                  49.26     1:44.28 (55.02)                                        
 33 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              1:46.63    1:45.21        
                  47.68     1:45.21 (57.53)                                        
 34 Stump, Kate R             10 TVSC-MR              1:49.49    1:47.14        
                  52.96     1:47.14 (54.18)                                        
 35 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.29    1:47.50        
                  52.92     1:47.50 (54.58)                                        
 36 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              2:03.32    1:49.40        
                  52.56     1:49.40 (56.84)                                        
 37 Levine, Ariel S           10 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    1:50.41        
                  51.25     1:50.41 (59.16)                                        
 38 Piacentine, Nina H         9 Hurricanes-MR        2:07.03    1:51.02        
                  54.07     1:51.02 (56.95)                                        
 39 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.23    1:54.75        
                  55.09     1:54.75 (59.66)                                        
 40 Minetree, Lilah R          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:58.00    1:54.79        
                  57.00     1:54.79 (57.79)                                        
 41 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.81    1:55.86        
                  54.07   1:55.86 (1:01.79)                                        
 42 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00    1:55.97        
                  54.37   1:55.97 (1:01.60)                                        
 43 Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    1:59.55        
 44 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR              2:03.69    2:03.57        
                1:00.13   2:03.57 (1:03.44)                                        
 45 Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR              2:10.98    2:09.67        
                1:01.37   2:09.67 (1:08.30)                                        
 -- Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR              1:37.52         DQ        
                  45.49          DQ (47.36)                                        
 -- Wagner, Lauren R           9 TVSC-MR              2:05.43         DQ        
                  52.48          DQ (59.86)                                        
 -- McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR              2:05.43         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Allison E        10 TVSC-MR              2:14.15         DQ        
                  58.09        DQ (1:04.26)                                        
 -- Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Karlin-Cappello, Mia B     9 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kelso, Rose O             10 North Shore-MR       1:59.43         DQ        
                  49.15          DQ (59.93)                                        
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren N       9 CSC-MR               2:20.60         DQ        
                1:05.24                                                            
 -- Maloney, Jamie             9 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
                  52.86        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 -- Bahi, Paloma               9 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.05         DQ        
                  53.26          DQ (59.41)                                        
 -- Mastrandrea, Nicole M     10 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                39.24      39.16        
  2 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR         41.42      40.52        
  3 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR                 40.87      41.69        
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                42.31      42.40        
  5 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR                48.15      45.46        
  6 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    10 Hurricanes-MR          46.35      45.59        
  7 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                46.10      45.72        
  8 DeCara, Caitlyn C          9 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      45.79        
  9 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR                 48.10      46.63        
 10 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR                 50.78      47.04        
 11 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                52.36      48.41        
 12 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                49.16      49.18        
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         49.04      49.59        
 14 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      49.71        
 15 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 52.45      49.86        
 16 Coughlin, Brittany L       9 TVSC-MR                54.32      50.07        
 17 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.76      50.20        
 18 Laghezza, Nicole L        10 CSC-MR                 58.29      50.39        
 19 Budd, Lydia K             10 Hurricanes-MR          53.90      50.62        
 20 Smith, Melanie A          10 CSC-MR                 54.02      51.31        
 21 Balling, Kayla M          10 Farmingdale-MR         50.21      51.54        
 22 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     10 HAA-MR                 56.17      51.75        
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR                 54.34      51.93        
 24 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 56.68      52.52        
 25 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 54.98      52.64        
 26 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                54.36      52.72        
 27 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR                 55.73      52.80        
 28 Carson, Danielle          10 HAA-MR                 56.08      53.03        
 29 Drew, Carly A              9 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      53.43        
 30 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      53.53        
 31 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.12      54.37        
 32 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.23      55.30        
 33 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      55.61        
 34 Piacentine, Nina H         9 Hurricanes-MR          56.97      55.87        
 35 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      56.06        
 36 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                54.32      56.80        
 37 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.69    1:00.77        
 38 Wallace, Allison E        10 TVSC-MR                55.66    1:01.97        
 39 O'Halloran, Lauren N       9 CSC-MR               1:17.19    1:03.84        
 40 Wagner, Lauren R           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25    1:04.40        
 41 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.10    1:06.27        
 42 Herrera, Karlie J          9 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:09.83        
 -- Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR              1:03.21         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Maloney, Jamie             9 HAA-MR               1:08.70         DQ        
 -- Bahel, Alyssa M           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.16         DQ        
 -- Billelo, Alyson            9 WISC-MR              1:05.73         DQ        
 -- Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00         DQ        
 -- O'Dwyer, Sarah F           9 Hurricanes-MR          58.15         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:26.92    1:25.64        
                  40.54     1:25.64 (45.10)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:40.07    1:31.36        
                  43.94     1:31.36 (47.42)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:35.67    1:34.12        
                  44.64     1:34.12 (49.48)                                        
  4 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR               1:37.00    1:35.82        
                  44.46     1:35.82 (51.36)                                        
  5 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR       1:41.33    1:36.11        
                  44.30     1:36.11 (51.81)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              1:41.86    1:39.03        
                  47.68     1:39.03 (51.35)                                        
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn R      10 CSC-MR               1:44.81    1:39.28        
                  47.66     1:39.28 (51.62)                                        
  8 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR              2:01.23    1:43.03        
                  50.60     1:43.03 (52.43)                                        
  9 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:48.46    1:43.83        
                  50.75     1:43.83 (53.08)                                        
 10 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:57.89    1:44.00        
                  50.46     1:44.00 (53.54)                                        
 11 Walker, Kathryn L         10 TVSC-MR              1:56.64    1:44.89        
                  50.41     1:44.89 (54.48)                                        
 12 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.50    1:46.30        
                  51.04     1:46.30 (55.26)                                        
 13 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.11    1:47.83        
                  51.92     1:47.83 (55.91)                                        
 14 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:55.82    1:48.23        
                  52.15     1:48.23 (56.08)                                        
 15 Coughlin, Brittany L       9 TVSC-MR              2:11.23    1:49.41        
                  50.27     1:49.41 (59.14)                                        
 16 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:45.80    1:49.82        
                  51.41     1:49.82 (58.41)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR              2:03.45    1:52.37        
                  53.86     1:52.37 (58.51)                                        
 18 Hahn, Katelyn E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.00    1:52.80        
                  53.89     1:52.80 (58.91)                                        
 19 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              2:10.98    1:55.58        
                  55.30   1:55.58 (1:00.28)                                        
 20 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.36    1:57.37        
                  57.06   1:57.37 (1:00.31)                                        
 21 Shanker, Emily M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.36    1:58.18        
                  54.51   1:58.18 (1:03.67)                                        
 22 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00    1:59.89        
                  56.09   1:59.89 (1:03.80)                                        
 23 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR              2:13.96    2:01.27        
                  58.32   2:01.27 (1:02.95)                                        
 24 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              2:14.56    2:02.00        
                  59.39   2:02.00 (1:02.61)                                        
 25 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:02.48        
                  59.13   2:02.48 (1:03.35)                                        
 26 Stump, Kate R             10 TVSC-MR              2:13.44    2:07.71        
                1:00.57   2:07.71 (1:07.14)                                        
 27 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              2:13.45    2:07.78        
                  59.58   2:07.78 (1:08.20)                                        
 28 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              2:11.15    2:08.36        
                1:02.45   2:08.36 (1:05.91)                                        
 29 Marlow, Kylie V            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00    2:08.69        
                1:00.59   2:08.69 (1:08.10)                                        
 30 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              2:08.76    2:10.96        
                1:01.85   2:10.96 (1:09.11)                                        
 31 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.01    2:18.95        
                1:03.93   2:18.95 (1:15.02)                                        
 32 Herrera, Karlie J          9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:38.48        
                1:12.54   2:38.48 (1:25.94)                                        
 -- McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                  53.30          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00         DQ        
                1:04.31                                                            
 -- McElhatton, Michaela R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00         DQ        
                1:06.69          DQ (16.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR                33.09      32.78        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 35.65      35.21        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                36.06      37.25        
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                38.36      37.86        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR                44.02      37.91        
  6 Drew, Carly A              9 Hurricanes-MR          39.81      38.87        
  7 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR                 38.70      39.22        
  8 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    10 Hurricanes-MR          38.78      39.44        
  9 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR                40.27      39.83        
 10 Blum, Alyssa N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      40.74        
 11 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR         37.30      41.22        
 12 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR                51.23      41.88        
 13 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR                49.65      42.54        
 14 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                40.97      42.61        
 15 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                46.77      42.64        
 16 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.53      42.70        
 17 Reumann, Kaylee E          9 North Shore-MR         41.02      42.79        
 18 Smith, Melanie A          10 CSC-MR                 46.60      43.34        
 19 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                53.27      43.47        
 20 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              1:01.45      43.71        
 21 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               1:35.00      43.77        
 22 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR                 42.84      44.22        
 23 Brierley, Katie K         10 Hurricanes-MR          45.36      44.70        
 24 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR                 47.20      45.04        
 25 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 42.04      45.28        
 26 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 44.77      45.70        
 27 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR                47.55      45.85        
 28 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR              1:01.23      46.30        
 29 Stump, Kate R             10 TVSC-MR                55.86      46.87        
 30 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 48.30      46.95        
 31 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                45.99      47.36        
 32 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         47.68      49.95        
 33 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR                 52.20      50.47        
 34 Kistinger, Carolyn R      10 CSC-MR                 53.51      51.09        
 35 O'Neil, Taylor A           9 HAA-MR                 53.64      51.23        
 36 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 51.14      51.73        
 37 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR              1:00.11      51.79        
 38 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              1:04.77      52.09        
 39 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 52.96      52.21        
 40 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 51.38      53.60        
 41 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR                54.32      58.32        
 42 Wallace, Allison E        10 TVSC-MR              1:01.23    1:00.73        
 43 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR                58.54    1:03.03        
 -- Wagner, Lauren R           9 TVSC-MR              1:02.32         DQ        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR              1:07.65         DQ        
 -- Burchard, Kelsey L         9 CSC-MR                 57.65         DQ        
 -- Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR                56.43         DQ        
 -- Coughlin, Brittany L       9 TVSC-MR                56.54         DQ        
 -- Herrera, Karlie J          9 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              1:13.57    1:14.35        
                  33.40     1:14.35 (40.95)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:25.22    1:17.26        
                  36.30     1:17.26 (40.96)                                        
  3 Green, Katherine M        10 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:19.68        
                  37.92     1:19.68 (41.76)                                        
  4 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:20.78    1:21.70        
                  39.49     1:21.70 (42.21)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:25.13    1:21.83        
                  39.42     1:21.83 (42.41)                                        
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:37.65    1:23.95        
                  40.32     1:23.95 (43.63)                                        
  7 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.00    1:26.04        
                  40.44     1:26.04 (45.60)                                        
  8 Brierley, Katie K         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.21    1:26.37        
                  40.19     1:26.37 (46.18)                                        
  9 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.32    1:27.46        
                  40.79     1:27.46 (46.67)                                        
 10 DeCara, Caitlyn C          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.00    1:27.94        
                  40.51     1:27.94 (47.43)                                        
 11 Vairo, Jessica N          10 TVSC-MR              1:51.23    1:28.22        
 12 Blum, Alyssa N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.92    1:29.03        
                  39.64     1:29.03 (49.39)                                        
 13 Walker, Kathryn L         10 TVSC-MR              1:34.33    1:29.84        
                  40.89     1:29.84 (48.95)                                        
 14 Budd, Jenna L             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.60    1:30.01        
                  40.94     1:30.01 (49.07)                                        
 15 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:30.02        
                  44.25     1:30.02 (45.77)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Casey L           9 TVSC-MR              1:36.42    1:30.30        
                  41.21     1:30.30 (49.09)                                        
 17 Stanco, Alexa N           10 TVSC-MR              1:56.43    1:30.74        
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR       1:29.32    1:30.78        
                  43.36     1:30.78 (47.42)                                        
 19 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR               1:34.74    1:30.95        
                  43.23     1:30.95 (47.72)                                        
 20 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR               1:35.16    1:30.98        
                  42.83     1:30.98 (48.15)                                        
 21 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               1:41.68    1:31.89        
                  41.70     1:31.89 (50.19)                                        
 22 Simkins, Ella R            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.30    1:32.36        
                  42.51     1:32.36 (49.85)                                        
 23 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              1:56.43    1:33.07        
 24 Drew, Carly A              9 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.12    1:33.50        
                  40.73     1:33.50 (52.77)                                        
 25 Lee, Nicole               10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.67    1:33.71        
                  41.07     1:33.71 (52.64)                                        
 26 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR              1:40.10    1:35.60        
                  47.55     1:35.60 (48.05)                                        
 27 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR               1:44.66    1:36.46        
                  46.22     1:36.46 (50.24)                                        
 28 Balling, Kayla M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50    1:37.11        
                  47.44     1:37.11 (49.67)                                        
 29 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:46.27    1:38.93        
 30 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:43.55    1:40.00        
 31 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               1:42.28    1:40.65        
                  48.69     1:40.65 (51.96)                                        
 32 Cantwell, Michael J       10 TVSC-MR              1:45.32    1:42.50        
                  47.46     1:42.50 (55.04)                                        
 33 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              2:07.60    1:44.90        
                  46.71     1:44.90 (58.19)                                        
 34 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              2:10.98    1:46.53        
                  50.09     1:46.53 (56.44)                                        
 35 Kelso, Rose O             10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:46.91        
                  50.84     1:46.91 (56.07)                                        
 36 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              2:16.54    1:51.19        
                  54.47     1:51.19 (56.72)                                        
 37 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:54.57        
                  55.85     1:54.57 (58.72)                                        
 38 Burchard, Kelsey L         9 CSC-MR               1:56.92    1:54.91        
 39 Herrera, Karlie J          9 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:00.01        
                  58.12   2:00.01 (1:01.89)                                        
 40 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.23    2:01.70        
                1:01.72     2:01.70 (59.98)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Brittany L       9 TVSC-MR              2:01.23         DQ        
                  48.14          DQ (55.03)                                        
 -- Burtis, Madeline J        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50         DQ        
                  43.04                                                            
 -- Stump, Kate R             10 TVSC-MR              2:03.20         DQ        
                  49.50          DQ (55.63)                                        
 -- Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:45.74         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.00    2:08.09        
                  30.79     1:05.17 (34.38)     1:37.42 (32.25)     2:08.09 (30.67)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:20.00    2:22.24        
                  36.17     1:16.31 (40.14)     1:47.06 (30.75)     2:22.24 (35.18)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:15.00    2:23.33        
                  31.23     1:07.90 (36.67)     1:48.77 (40.87)     2:23.33 (34.56)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:05.47    2:28.74        
                  37.99     1:15.43 (37.44)     1:53.12 (37.69)     2:28.74 (35.62)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:40.00    2:39.01        
                  39.55     1:19.45 (39.90)     1:54.23 (34.78)     2:39.01 (44.78)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:24.50    2:42.33        
                  40.85     1:23.70 (42.85)     2:00.54 (36.84)     2:42.33 (41.79)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:32.52    2:56.88        
                  44.05     1:26.81 (42.76)     2:14.52 (47.71)     2:56.88 (42.36)
 -- East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:15.93         DQ        
                  34.37     1:09.25 (34.88)     1:42.54 (33.29)          DQ (31.98)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.00         DQ        
                  33.24     1:13.56 (40.32)     1:49.97 (36.41)          DQ (33.04)
 -- East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'B'              2:40.79         DQ        
                  37.92     1:17.78 (39.86)     2:02.18 (44.40)          DQ (32.41)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.58    2:21.75        
                  33.66     1:14.65 (40.99)     1:51.44 (36.79)     2:21.75 (30.31)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:43.69    2:39.81        
                  41.75     1:28.07 (46.32)     2:07.54 (39.47)     2:39.81 (32.27)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:53.55    2:42.37        
                  39.61     1:27.70 (48.09)     2:12.96 (45.26)     2:42.37 (29.41)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:25.00    2:42.71        
                  43.91     1:32.28 (48.37)     2:07.81 (35.53)     2:42.71 (34.90)
  5 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:44.00    2:45.11        
                  40.84     1:25.81 (44.97)     2:05.01 (39.20)     2:45.11 (40.10)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:23.44    2:55.12        
                  40.66     1:36.05 (55.39)     2:19.14 (43.09)     2:55.12 (35.98)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   3:19.63    3:08.36        
                  48.65   1:50.44 (1:01.79)     2:34.51 (44.07)     3:08.36 (33.85)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   3:39.55    3:37.27        
                1:08.32     1:59.03 (50.71)   3:00.37 (1:01.34)     3:37.27 (36.90)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 3:00.00         DQ        
                  48.80     1:39.84 (51.04)     2:32.59 (52.75)          DQ (37.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR                26.36      27.02        
  2 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR          28.14      27.61        
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 28.25      27.65        
  4 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR                28.17      28.48        
  5 German, Morgan T          11 Hurricanes-MR          30.18      28.86        
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR                28.34      28.90        
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR                29.12      29.10        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR                29.96      29.29        
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR                30.04      29.41        
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR                 30.90      29.44        
 11 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                29.44      29.57        
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 29.65      29.61        
 13 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR                 31.12      29.71        
 14 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR                30.37      29.82        
 15 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR                 30.62      29.90        
 16 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR                 31.01      30.15        
 17 Aiello, Sarah E           11 CSC-MR                 30.70      30.27        
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR                30.63      30.50        
 19 Mayor, Jessica L          12 CSC-MR                 30.84      30.55        
 20 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR                30.73      30.60        
 21 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR                31.51      30.88        
 21 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 31.09      30.88        
 23 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 31.07      30.94        
 24 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR                31.67      30.96        
 25 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                34.15      31.00        
 26 Rohan, Alexa B            12 North Shore-MR         31.84      31.03        
 27 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR                31.18      31.22        
 28 Stevens, Lindsey          11 Hurricanes-MR          35.00      31.39        
 29 Dunn, Emily K             11 WISC-MR                32.33      31.42        
 30 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR                 31.55      31.50        
 31 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                33.17      31.51        
 32 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                32.31      31.70        
 33 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR                31.37      31.79        
 34 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR                32.72      32.14        
 35 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                33.41      32.17        
 36 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR                32.72      32.41        
 37 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR         33.13      32.55        
 38 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR                32.95      32.62        
 39 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      32.80        
 40 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR                35.13      32.92        
 40 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR                 32.73      32.92        
 42 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR                33.59      33.01        
 43 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR                33.67      33.16        
 44 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR                32.48      33.38        
 45 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR                33.74      33.63        
 45 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR                33.72      33.63        
 47 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                34.71      33.75        
 48 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                34.56      33.78        
 49 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR         35.68      33.90        
 50 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR                33.34      34.04        
 51 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR                36.38      34.07        
 52 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 34.94      34.11        
 53 Reumann, Elise K          11 North Shore-MR         33.34      34.15        
 54 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR                 34.45      34.21        
 55 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 34.33      34.26        
 56 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR         33.87      34.53        
 57 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR                35.97      34.56        
 58 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.60      34.61        
 59 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                33.50      34.77        
 60 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR                37.33      35.08        
 61 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.98      35.25        
 62 Ryan, Shannon L           11 Hurricanes-MR          35.81      35.26        
 63 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 34.46      35.78        
 64 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR                 34.72      35.94        
 65 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR                43.32      36.18        
 66 Frango, Alaina A          11 CSC-MR                 41.10      36.50        
 67 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR                41.12      36.79        
 68 Gorgano, Lauren M         11 CSC-MR                 36.44      37.14        
 69 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR                 36.38      37.17        
 70 Misthos, Helaena          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.15      37.53        
 71 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                38.26      37.94        
 72 Wicker, Maddie            11 Hurricanes-MR          38.43      38.04        
 73 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR                39.25      39.76        
 74 Feinberg, Abigail S       11 TVSC-MR                43.31      44.82        
 75 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                45.32      44.86        
 76 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      45.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR                57.79      58.86        
                  28.30       58.86 (30.56)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:00.26    1:00.17        
                  28.44     1:00.17 (31.73)                                        
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.72    1:02.38        
                  28.59     1:02.38 (33.79)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:02.81        
                  29.23     1:02.81 (33.58)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.34    1:03.75        
                  30.90     1:03.75 (32.85)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:07.81    1:03.79        
                  30.30     1:03.79 (33.49)                                        
  7 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.02        
                  31.48     1:04.02 (32.54)                                        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:04.03        
                  31.07     1:04.03 (32.96)                                        
  9 Menelaws, Hannah B        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.92    1:04.17        
                  30.81     1:04.17 (33.36)                                        
 10 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:03.94    1:04.19        
                  30.51     1:04.19 (33.68)                                        
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:04.45        
                  31.80     1:04.45 (32.65)                                        
 12 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:04.74        
                  31.55     1:04.74 (33.19)                                        
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:05.02        
                  30.67     1:05.02 (34.35)                                        
 14 German, Morgan T          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.46    1:05.27        
                  30.61     1:05.27 (34.66)                                        
 15 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:06.30    1:05.54        
                  31.47     1:05.54 (34.07)                                        
 16 Aiello, Sarah E           11 CSC-MR               1:06.53    1:05.58        
                  31.46     1:05.58 (34.12)                                        
 17 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.00        
                  31.28     1:06.00 (34.72)                                        
 18 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR               1:06.89    1:06.64        
                  31.06     1:06.64 (35.58)                                        
 19 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.81        
                  32.19     1:06.81 (34.62)                                        
 20 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:06.87        
                  31.18     1:06.87 (35.69)                                        
 21 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.20    1:07.38        
                  32.21     1:07.38 (35.17)                                        
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              1:14.38    1:08.61        
                  32.10     1:08.61 (36.51)                                        
 23 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR               1:11.28    1:08.79        
                  32.65     1:08.79 (36.14)                                        
 24 Mayor, Jessica L          12 CSC-MR               1:10.17    1:08.81        
                  32.63     1:08.81 (36.18)                                        
 24 Rohan, Alexa B            12 North Shore-MR       1:08.27    1:08.81        
                  32.06     1:08.81 (36.75)                                        
 26 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:08.89        
                  32.99     1:08.89 (35.90)                                        
 27 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:16.77    1:09.00        
                  31.33     1:09.00 (37.67)                                        
 28 Stevens, Lindsey          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.91    1:09.04        
                  32.99     1:09.04 (36.05)                                        
 29 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.47        
                  32.53     1:09.47 (36.94)                                        
 30 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.41    1:09.52        
                  32.71     1:09.52 (36.81)                                        
 31 Francisco, Nicole M       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.64    1:09.57        
                  31.85     1:09.57 (37.72)                                        
 32 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:12.17    1:09.59        
                  32.52     1:09.59 (37.07)                                        
 33 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              1:08.42    1:09.91        
                  32.35     1:09.91 (37.56)                                        
 34 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:18.68    1:10.13        
                  33.19     1:10.13 (36.94)                                        
 35 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.23        
                  33.49     1:10.23 (36.74)                                        
 36 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:12.23    1:10.56        
 37 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR       1:12.96    1:10.59        
                  33.70     1:10.59 (36.89)                                        
 38 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.42    1:10.75        
                  33.58     1:10.75 (37.17)                                        
 39 Flaherty, Danielle J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.12    1:10.89        
                  33.51     1:10.89 (37.38)                                        
 40 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR              1:17.84    1:11.34        
                  35.41     1:11.34 (35.93)                                        
 41 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.77        
                  34.33     1:11.77 (37.44)                                        
 42 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.85    1:12.58        
                  33.91     1:12.58 (38.67)                                        
 43 Coombs, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               1:19.20    1:13.28        
                  34.68     1:13.28 (38.60)                                        
 44 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:13.41        
                  34.11     1:13.41 (39.30)                                        
 45 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:13.69    1:13.78        
                  35.00     1:13.78 (38.78)                                        
 46 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              1:12.89    1:13.98        
                  35.01     1:13.98 (38.97)                                        
 47 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.43        
                  36.45     1:14.43 (37.98)                                        
 48 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR               1:14.56    1:14.52        
                  34.63     1:14.52 (39.89)                                        
 49 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.53        
                  34.62     1:14.53 (39.91)                                        
 50 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.79    1:14.61        
                  34.51     1:14.61 (40.10)                                        
 51 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:14.94        
                  34.72     1:14.94 (40.22)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.00        
                  34.44     1:15.00 (40.56)                                        
 53 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR              1:20.21    1:15.01        
                  36.23     1:15.01 (38.78)                                        
 54 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.55    1:15.45        
                  37.31     1:15.45 (38.14)                                        
 55 Spirio, Casey             12 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:15.59        
                  35.04     1:15.59 (40.55)                                        
 56 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.32    1:15.61        
                  35.20     1:15.61 (40.41)                                        
 57 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR       1:20.16    1:15.77        
                  36.01     1:15.77 (39.76)                                        
 58 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:16.59        
                  35.68     1:16.59 (40.91)                                        
 59 Pizzo, Maggie M           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:17.32        
                  35.61     1:17.32 (41.71)                                        
 60 Ryan, Shannon L           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.97    1:17.33        
                  35.65     1:17.33 (41.68)                                        
 61 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR               1:19.58    1:17.38        
                  35.66     1:17.38 (41.72)                                        
 62 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:23.60    1:17.61        
                  37.43     1:17.61 (40.18)                                        
 63 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:17.64        
                  36.68     1:17.64 (40.96)                                        
 64 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:18.24        
                  35.81     1:18.24 (42.43)                                        
 65 Quartararo, Robyn         12 HAA-MR               1:22.98    1:18.59        
                  37.39     1:18.59 (41.20)                                        
 66 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR              1:15.71    1:19.16        
                  36.81     1:19.16 (42.35)                                        
 67 Joseph, Megan P           11 HAA-MR               1:24.64    1:19.29        
                  36.68     1:19.29 (42.61)                                        
 68 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:19.88        
                  36.39     1:19.88 (43.49)                                        
 69 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:20.36        
                  37.54     1:20.36 (42.82)                                        
 70 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.28    1:20.45        
                  37.76     1:20.45 (42.69)                                        
 71 Frango, Alaina A          11 CSC-MR               1:30.21    1:20.57        
                  36.76     1:20.57 (43.81)                                        
 72 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:20.60        
                  37.76     1:20.60 (42.84)                                        
 73 Sanchez, Bianca F         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:21.06        
                  36.80     1:21.06 (44.26)                                        
 74 Gorgano, Lauren M         11 CSC-MR               1:23.98    1:22.03        
                  36.83     1:22.03 (45.20)                                        
 75 Russo, Victoria E         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.78    1:22.83        
                  37.57     1:22.83 (45.26)                                        
 76 McCormack, Jackie M       12 North Shore-MR       1:22.53    1:23.06        
                  37.20     1:23.06 (45.86)                                        
 77 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.43    1:23.70        
                  38.13     1:23.70 (45.57)                                        
 78 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR              1:37.36    1:24.41        
                  39.05     1:24.41 (45.36)                                        
 79 Forman, Charlie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.79    1:25.01        
                  40.08     1:25.01 (44.93)                                        
 80 Wicker, Maddie            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.18    1:25.27        
                  39.17     1:25.27 (46.10)                                        
 81 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:31.53    1:26.51        
                  40.11     1:26.51 (46.40)                                        
 82 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:27.70        
                  41.54     1:27.70 (46.16)                                        
 83 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR              1:51.48    1:33.31        
                  40.41     1:33.31 (52.90)                                        
 84 Smudzinski, Jacqueline T  12 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:37.20        
 85 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR              1:54.32    1:42.43        
                  44.42     1:42.43 (58.01)                                        
 86 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:48.13        
                  47.17   1:48.13 (1:00.96)                                        
 87 Feinberg, Abigail S       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    2:04.95        
                  53.67   2:04.95 (1:11.28)                                        
 -- Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR              1:02.11         DQ        
                  29.72          DQ (30.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR                34.22      32.37        
  2 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR          33.68      33.13        
  3 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                33.98      33.40        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR                32.97      33.55        
  5 Menelaws, Hannah B        11 Hurricanes-MR          35.79      33.83        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR                35.95      34.40        
  7 German, Morgan T          11 Hurricanes-MR          38.82      34.78        
  8 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR                 34.93      35.12        
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR                36.15      35.32        
 10 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR                35.74      35.35        
 11 Rohan, Alexa B            12 North Shore-MR         35.82      36.00        
 12 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR                 35.35      36.06        
 12 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR                36.13      36.06        
 14 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR                43.93      36.31        
 15 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR                 38.21      36.54        
 16 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 36.59      37.00        
 17 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                38.98      37.08        
 18 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                43.34      37.29        
 19 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 40.27      37.48        
 20 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR                37.84      37.50        
 21 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 38.46      37.53        
 22 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                40.24      37.54        
 23 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR                38.67      37.94        
 24 Aiello, Sarah E           11 CSC-MR                 39.36      37.95        
 25 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR                39.23      38.06        
 26 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR                 39.62      38.40        
 27 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR                37.59      38.55        
 28 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 37.55      38.70        
 29 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR         43.29      38.81        
 30 Flaherty, Danielle J      12 Farmingdale-MR         40.71      38.95        
 31 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                41.16      38.99        
 32 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      39.55        
 33 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR         46.46      40.23        
 34 Francisco, Nicole M       11 Farmingdale-MR         42.58      41.09        
 35 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR                45.26      41.21        
 36 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR                44.55      41.27        
 37 Joseph, Megan P           11 HAA-MR                 47.24      41.43        
 38 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.93      41.47        
 39 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                42.09      41.55        
 40 Spirio, Casey             12 HAA-MR                 41.93      41.74        
 41 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR                42.67      41.92        
 42 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                47.14      42.18        
 43 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR         45.27      42.32        
 44 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR                45.28      42.36        
 45 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR                 43.61      42.43        
 46 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 45.13      42.62        
 46 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR                 41.02      42.62        
 48 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR                43.66      42.76        
 49 McCormack, Jackie M       12 North Shore-MR         42.88      43.17        
 50 Frango, Alaina A          11 CSC-MR                 50.32      43.31        
 51 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR                52.41      43.48        
 52 Pizzo, Maggie M           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      43.63        
 53 Gorgano, Lauren M         11 CSC-MR                 47.47      43.89        
 54 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR                44.15      43.92        
 55 Sanchez, Bianca F         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      44.05        
 56 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR                42.00      44.28        
 57 Russo, Victoria E         11 Farmingdale-MR         48.11      44.44        
 58 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR                56.92      44.77        
 59 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR                41.33      44.86        
 60 Quartararo, Robyn         12 HAA-MR                 44.23      45.13        
 61 Ryan, Shannon L           11 Hurricanes-MR          42.49      45.16        
 62 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR                48.92      45.62        
 63 Wicker, Maddie            11 Hurricanes-MR          48.76      45.82        
 64 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                47.98      46.16        
 65 Dalley, Olympia L         12 HAA-MR                 54.90      49.02        
 66 Forman, Charlie           11 Hurricanes-MR          50.74      49.68        
 67 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR                52.42      49.86        
 68 Smudzinski, Jacqueline T  12 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      50.96        
 69 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                49.87      56.97        
 70 Feinberg, Abigail S       11 TVSC-MR              1:04.37      57.77        
 71 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.53      58.80        
 -- Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR                34.52         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Lindsey          11 Hurricanes-MR          39.84         DQ        
 -- Coombs, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 43.19         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              1:03.36    1:05.57        
                  32.35     1:05.57 (33.22)                                        
  2 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.05        
                  34.71     1:10.05 (35.34)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              1:11.71    1:11.80        
                  36.00     1:11.80 (35.80)                                        
  4 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.51    1:12.10        
                  33.34     1:12.10 (38.76)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:13.70    1:12.83        
                  35.16     1:12.83 (37.67)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:13.00        
                  34.98     1:13.00 (38.02)                                        
  7 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:18.86    1:13.27        
                  35.74     1:13.27 (37.53)                                        
  8 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              1:15.34    1:15.47        
                  36.59     1:15.47 (38.88)                                        
  9 German, Morgan T          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.89    1:15.57        
                  37.34     1:15.57 (38.23)                                        
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              1:20.76    1:16.64        
                  37.15     1:16.64 (39.49)                                        
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:17.36        
                  37.37     1:17.36 (39.99)                                        
 12 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               1:19.20    1:18.29        
                  38.34     1:18.29 (39.95)                                        
 13 Dunn, Emily K             11 WISC-MR              1:17.68    1:18.62        
                  36.54     1:18.62 (42.08)                                        
 14 Rohan, Alexa B            12 North Shore-MR       1:16.67    1:18.63        
                  37.64     1:18.63 (40.99)                                        
 15 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR               1:16.46    1:18.80        
                  37.27     1:18.80 (41.53)                                        
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.26    1:19.07        
                  38.10     1:19.07 (40.97)                                        
 17 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:28.90    1:19.34        
                  38.38     1:19.34 (40.96)                                        
 18 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              1:20.14    1:19.74        
                  38.94     1:19.74 (40.80)                                        
 19 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:25.94    1:20.05        
                  39.05     1:20.05 (41.00)                                        
 20 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.88    1:20.73        
                  39.14     1:20.73 (41.59)                                        
 21 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.88        
                  38.79     1:20.88 (42.09)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.35    1:21.06        
                  39.44     1:21.06 (41.62)                                        
 23 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:20.04    1:21.21        
                  39.44     1:21.21 (41.77)                                        
 24 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR       1:20.39    1:21.43        
                  40.21     1:21.43 (41.22)                                        
 25 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:25.93    1:21.99        
                  40.77     1:21.99 (41.22)                                        
 26 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:21.39    1:22.15        
                  40.82     1:22.15 (41.33)                                        
 27 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR               1:23.79    1:22.60        
                  39.96     1:22.60 (42.64)                                        
 28 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:28.90    1:22.72        
                  40.35     1:22.72 (42.37)                                        
 29 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.02    1:23.61        
                  40.98     1:23.61 (42.63)                                        
 30 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:24.26        
                  40.73     1:24.26 (43.53)                                        
 31 Mayor, Jessica L          12 CSC-MR               1:26.96    1:24.30        
                  40.94     1:24.30 (43.36)                                        
 32 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.72    1:25.25        
                  41.29     1:25.25 (43.96)                                        
 33 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.72    1:26.45        
                  42.10     1:26.45 (44.35)                                        
 34 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:28.64    1:27.16        
                  42.71     1:27.16 (44.45)                                        
 35 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:27.26        
                  42.62     1:27.26 (44.64)                                        
 36 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              1:33.06    1:27.30        
                  42.66     1:27.30 (44.64)                                        
 37 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR               1:32.21    1:27.60        
                  43.18     1:27.60 (44.42)                                        
 38 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.67    1:28.15        
                  42.63     1:28.15 (45.52)                                        
 39 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:35.43    1:28.16        
                  43.89     1:28.16 (44.27)                                        
 40 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.11    1:28.40        
                  43.82     1:28.40 (44.58)                                        
 41 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR       1:31.13    1:28.70        
 42 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:29.69        
                  44.31     1:29.69 (45.38)                                        
 43 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:30.30        
                  43.25     1:30.30 (47.05)                                        
 44 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR               1:34.71    1:30.73        
                  44.06     1:30.73 (46.67)                                        
 45 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:33.09    1:31.29        
                  44.90     1:31.29 (46.39)                                        
 46 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              1:30.29    1:32.68        
                  44.96     1:32.68 (47.72)                                        
 47 Reumann, Elise K          11 North Shore-MR       1:32.72    1:33.64        
                  47.07     1:33.64 (46.57)                                        
 48 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:38.69    1:34.04        
 49 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR               1:36.06    1:34.65        
 50 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR              1:37.46    1:35.20        
                  46.31     1:35.20 (48.89)                                        
 51 Ryan, Shannon L           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.62    1:35.35        
                  45.79     1:35.35 (49.56)                                        
 52 Wicker, Maddie            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:43.38    1:36.58        
                  47.55     1:36.58 (49.03)                                        
 53 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR              1:55.17    1:37.04        
 54 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:48.70    1:39.08        
                  47.31     1:39.08 (51.77)                                        
 55 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR              1:51.28    1:39.32        
 56 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:43.78    1:42.93        
                  48.59     1:42.93 (54.34)                                        
 57 Misthos, Helaena          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.61    1:44.35        
                  51.76     1:44.35 (52.59)                                        
 58 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              1:45.06    1:46.81        
                  51.76     1:46.81 (55.05)                                        
 59 Feinberg, Abigail S       11 TVSC-MR              2:21.41    1:57.59        
                  57.05   1:57.59 (1:00.54)                                        
 60 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.15    2:03.06        
                  57.65   2:03.06 (1:05.41)                                        
 61 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR              2:01.11    2:13.43        
 -- Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:34.40         DQ        
                  46.08          DQ (45.05)                                        
 -- Stevens, Lindsey          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.00         DQ        
 -- Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:25.60         DQ        
                  37.24                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR                34.55      34.93        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR                35.45      35.57        
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR                37.19      36.65        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 38.93      36.94        
  5 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR                 38.00      37.31        
  6 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR         41.34      38.15        
  6 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR                39.81      38.15        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR                39.37      38.28        
  9 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 39.83      38.71        
 10 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR                42.83      39.02        
 11 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR          44.66      39.28        
 12 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR                40.15      39.54        
 13 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR                41.53      39.85        
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR                42.86      40.58        
 15 Spirio, Casey             12 HAA-MR                 39.86      41.18        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR                 43.99      41.21        
 17 Aiello, Sarah E           11 CSC-MR                 40.98      41.24        
 18 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 41.42      41.28        
 19 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                42.47      41.35        
 19 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                46.01      41.35        
 21 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR                43.78      41.42        
 22 Mayor, Jessica L          12 CSC-MR                 45.91      41.84        
 23 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR                 44.00      42.41        
 24 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR                43.23      42.72        
 25 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR                45.30      42.73        
 26 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR         47.36      43.31        
 27 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR         43.91      43.78        
 28 Frango, Alaina A          11 CSC-MR                 45.35      43.85        
 29 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR                44.98      44.13        
 30 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR                42.95      44.18        
 31 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 46.54      44.28        
 32 Quartararo, Robyn         12 HAA-MR                 44.17      44.67        
 33 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 44.80      45.42        
 34 Joseph, Megan P           11 HAA-MR                 53.57      45.48        
 35 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR                46.82      45.78        
 36 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR         48.20      45.80        
 37 Gorgano, Lauren M         11 CSC-MR                 49.17      45.91        
 38 Ryan, Shannon L           11 Hurricanes-MR          48.19      46.45        
 39 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR                48.38      46.48        
 40 Stevens, Lindsey          11 Hurricanes-MR          50.70      47.28        
 41 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR                48.35      47.35        
 42 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR         48.86      47.55        
 43 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 46.40      47.60        
 44 Coombs, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 50.07      47.84        
 45 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                47.92      47.96        
 46 Pizzo, Maggie M           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      49.46        
 47 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR                53.14      49.71        
 48 Russo, Victoria E         11 Farmingdale-MR         54.50      49.83        
 49 Hemminger, Lindsay        11 Farmingdale-MR         52.81      49.92        
 50 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR                 53.09      50.30        
 51 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR                55.66      50.59        
 52 Forman, Charlie           11 Hurricanes-MR          58.12      52.96        
 53 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80      54.49        
 -- Dalley, Olympia L         12 HAA-MR                 57.36         DQ        
 -- Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                56.78         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.68    1:15.16        
                  35.61     1:15.16 (39.55)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.57    1:18.69        
                  37.07     1:18.69 (41.62)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:16.14    1:19.47        
                  37.76     1:19.47 (41.71)                                        
  4 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:23.15    1:21.06        
                  38.36     1:21.06 (42.70)                                        
  5 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.12    1:23.87        
                  39.97     1:23.87 (43.90)                                        
  6 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:26.60    1:24.19        
                  40.95     1:24.19 (43.24)                                        
  7 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:25.39    1:24.37        
                  39.83     1:24.37 (44.54)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.46    1:24.53        
                  39.06     1:24.53 (45.47)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.21    1:24.62        
                  41.10     1:24.62 (43.52)                                        
 10 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              1:28.20    1:26.39        
                  40.72     1:26.39 (45.67)                                        
 11 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:27.90    1:26.67        
                  40.27     1:26.67 (46.40)                                        
 12 Aiello, Sarah E           11 CSC-MR               1:28.62    1:28.17        
                  41.85     1:28.17 (46.32)                                        
 13 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.23    1:28.18        
                  42.47     1:28.18 (45.71)                                        
 14 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:29.65    1:28.30        
                  41.87     1:28.30 (46.43)                                        
 15 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.23    1:28.54        
                  41.91     1:28.54 (46.63)                                        
 16 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:28.65        
                  41.97     1:28.65 (46.68)                                        
 17 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:33.63    1:29.19        
                  42.95     1:29.19 (46.24)                                        
 18 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.53        
                  42.78     1:29.53 (46.75)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:31.91    1:29.57        
                  44.01     1:29.57 (45.56)                                        
 20 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:33.86    1:30.15        
                  42.99     1:30.15 (47.16)                                        
 21 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR               1:29.43    1:30.78        
                  42.55     1:30.78 (48.23)                                        
 22 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.68    1:31.42        
                  43.21     1:31.42 (48.21)                                        
 22 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:30.32    1:31.42        
                  42.78     1:31.42 (48.64)                                        
 24 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.11    1:31.74        
                  43.02     1:31.74 (48.72)                                        
 25 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:33.27    1:31.95        
                  43.63     1:31.95 (48.32)                                        
 26 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               1:35.48    1:32.15        
                  44.15     1:32.15 (48.00)                                        
 27 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.23    1:32.17        
                  43.64     1:32.17 (48.53)                                        
 28 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.32    1:32.60        
                  43.74     1:32.60 (48.86)                                        
 29 Dunn, Emily K             11 WISC-MR              1:35.23    1:33.07        
                  44.30     1:33.07 (48.77)                                        
 30 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:39.66    1:33.28        
                  44.89     1:33.28 (48.39)                                        
 31 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              1:34.77    1:33.70        
                  44.63     1:33.70 (49.07)                                        
 32 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:32.89    1:33.89        
                  46.03     1:33.89 (47.86)                                        
 33 Frango, Alaina A          11 CSC-MR               1:44.52    1:35.85        
                  45.26     1:35.85 (50.59)                                        
 34 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR              1:37.95    1:38.01        
                  46.81     1:38.01 (51.20)                                        
 35 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:41.51    1:38.16        
                  45.44     1:38.16 (52.72)                                        
 36 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR               1:42.92    1:38.41        
                  46.71     1:38.41 (51.70)                                        
 37 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR              1:45.57    1:38.91        
                  47.26     1:38.91 (51.65)                                        
 38 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR       1:44.56    1:40.04        
                  48.07     1:40.04 (51.97)                                        
 39 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              2:05.40    1:40.51        
                  48.20     1:40.51 (52.31)                                        
 40 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:50.91    1:41.64        
                  47.64     1:41.64 (54.00)                                        
 41 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.88    1:42.13        
                  48.31     1:42.13 (53.82)                                        
 42 Gorgano, Lauren M         11 CSC-MR               1:51.30    1:42.64        
                  46.97     1:42.64 (55.67)                                        
 43 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               2:06.35    1:42.79        
                  48.29     1:42.79 (54.50)                                        
 44 Misthos, Helaena          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.57    1:45.57        
                  48.40     1:45.57 (57.17)                                        
 45 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:47.89    1:46.28        
                  49.91     1:46.28 (56.37)                                        
 46 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR              1:54.08    1:46.63        
                  51.33     1:46.63 (55.30)                                        
 47 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR              2:01.51    1:49.14        
                  50.69     1:49.14 (58.45)                                        
 48 Donovan, Jane Anne A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.71    1:58.83        
                  56.01   1:58.83 (1:02.82)                                        
 49 Feinberg, Abigail S       11 TVSC-MR              2:13.45    2:02.59        
                  54.96   2:02.59 (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.06         DQ        
                  43.59          DQ (47.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR                30.40      30.85        
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR                30.75      31.19        
  3 German, Morgan T          11 Hurricanes-MR          34.09      31.37        
  4 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR                33.51      31.73        
  5 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR          36.32      32.23        
  6 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR                 33.14      32.54        
  7 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR                34.84      32.62        
  8 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR                34.44      32.70        
  9 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 30.60      32.92        
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR                33.26      33.00        
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR                34.32      33.13        
 12 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                33.74      33.20        
 13 Aiello, Sarah E           11 CSC-MR                 34.02      33.45        
 14 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR                36.95      33.64        
 15 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR         41.69      33.87        
 16 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 34.12      33.88        
 17 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR                 34.16      33.96        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 35.17      34.76        
 19 Rohan, Alexa B            12 North Shore-MR         34.27      34.96        
 20 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 36.20      35.42        
 21 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                37.39      35.43        
 22 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR                 36.45      36.38        
 23 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 38.84      36.99        
 24 Mayor, Jessica L          12 CSC-MR                 36.66      37.39        
 25 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR                 37.26      37.54        
 26 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR                36.56      37.61        
 27 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR                45.12      37.94        
 28 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR         37.65      38.31        
 29 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR                36.23      38.60        
 30 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR                39.84      38.77        
 31 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR                37.53      38.85        
 32 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR                40.35      39.05        
 33 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.53      39.24        
 34 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR                40.16      39.53        
 35 Stevens, Lindsey          11 Hurricanes-MR          38.00      39.55        
 36 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 42.92      39.69        
 37 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR                38.41      39.98        
 38 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      40.11        
 39 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR                 37.51      41.30        
 40 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR                40.63      41.49        
 41 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR                43.56      42.45        
 42 Reumann, Elise K          11 North Shore-MR         41.24      43.31        
 43 Gorgano, Lauren M         11 CSC-MR                 49.76      43.82        
 44 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR                 52.54      46.32        
 45 Frango, Alaina A          11 CSC-MR                 58.00      46.41        
 46 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      47.49        
 47 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR                45.87      48.35        
 48 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR                56.76      49.85        
 49 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR                 44.14      50.08        
 -- Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                55.43         DQ        
 -- Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                53.82         DQ        
 -- Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.23         DQ        
 -- Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR                45.69         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              1:05.16    1:06.64        
                  31.07     1:06.64 (35.57)                                        
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.30    1:11.54        
                  33.11     1:11.54 (38.43)                                        
  3 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:11.97        
                  33.12     1:11.97 (38.85)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.24    1:12.50        
                  34.39     1:12.50 (38.11)                                        
  5 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.47    1:12.96        
                  33.05     1:12.96 (39.91)                                        
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.03        
                  34.32     1:13.03 (38.71)                                        
  7 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:16.48    1:13.32        
                  34.09     1:13.32 (39.23)                                        
  8 Menelaws, Hannah B        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.09    1:14.01        
                  34.50     1:14.01 (39.51)                                        
  9 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.69    1:14.02        
                  34.58     1:14.02 (39.44)                                        
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:14.09        
                  34.54     1:14.09 (39.55)                                        
 11 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:13.31    1:14.20        
                  34.68     1:14.20 (39.52)                                        
 12 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:15.82    1:14.60        
                  33.19     1:14.60 (41.41)                                        
 13 Carlino, Hannah R         12 North Shore-MR       1:24.53    1:15.22        
                  34.59     1:15.22 (40.63)                                        
 14 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:21.35    1:15.62        
                  35.57     1:15.62 (40.05)                                        
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.26    1:16.06        
                  36.54     1:16.06 (39.52)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:16.29        
                  35.69     1:16.29 (40.60)                                        
 17 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              1:16.76    1:16.69        
                  36.58     1:16.69 (40.11)                                        
 18 Rohan, Alexa B            12 North Shore-MR       1:18.52    1:16.96        
                  35.21     1:16.96 (41.75)                                        
 19 Mignano, Marissa P        12 CSC-MR               1:20.69    1:17.32        
                  35.33     1:17.32 (41.99)                                        
 20 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.31        
                  37.44     1:18.31 (40.87)                                        
 21 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:31.57    1:18.39        
                  36.34     1:18.39 (42.05)                                        
 22 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:18.64        
                  39.57     1:18.64 (39.07)                                        
 23 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:19.05        
                  36.39     1:19.05 (42.66)                                        
 24 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:20.22        
                  37.28     1:20.22 (42.94)                                        
 25 Mayor, Jessica L          12 CSC-MR               1:27.49    1:20.37        
                  36.98     1:20.37 (43.39)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.27    1:20.38        
                  36.74     1:20.38 (43.64)                                        
 27 Caulfield, Jessica R      12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:20.57        
                  36.84     1:20.57 (43.73)                                        
 28 Rogers, Catherine M       12 North Shore-MR       1:24.24    1:20.59        
                  37.59     1:20.59 (43.00)                                        
 29 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:44.03    1:20.73        
                  36.82     1:20.73 (43.91)                                        
 30 Whelan, Erin T            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:20.79        
                  38.04     1:20.79 (42.75)                                        
 31 Kiendle, Jennifer A       11 CSC-MR               1:20.03    1:22.01        
                  38.04     1:22.01 (43.97)                                        
 32 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:22.34        
                  37.68     1:22.34 (44.66)                                        
 33 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.14    1:22.62        
                  39.35     1:22.62 (43.27)                                        
 34 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:35.71    1:23.11        
                  37.48     1:23.11 (45.63)                                        
 35 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:23.15        
                  38.95     1:23.15 (44.20)                                        
 36 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.30    1:23.32        
                  38.82     1:23.32 (44.50)                                        
 37 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               1:33.10    1:23.51        
                  37.89     1:23.51 (45.62)                                        
 38 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.61    1:23.58        
                  37.74     1:23.58 (45.84)                                        
 39 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.41    1:23.78        
                  37.10     1:23.78 (46.68)                                        
 40 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:23.97        
                  39.29     1:23.97 (44.68)                                        
 41 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:29.83    1:24.32        
                  40.31     1:24.32 (44.01)                                        
 42 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.05    1:24.55        
                  38.90     1:24.55 (45.65)                                        
 43 Flaherty, Danielle J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.39    1:24.74        
                  39.44     1:24.74 (45.30)                                        
 44 Francisco, Nicole M       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.67    1:24.95        
                  38.30     1:24.95 (46.65)                                        
 45 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.07    1:25.87        
                  39.86     1:25.87 (46.01)                                        
 46 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              1:34.39    1:26.09        
                  43.93     1:26.09 (42.16)                                        
 47 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR               1:32.53    1:26.35        
                1:26.29      1:26.35 (0.06)                                        
 48 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:37.50    1:26.39        
                  40.77     1:26.39 (45.62)                                        
 49 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:39.52    1:27.27        
                  42.81     1:27.27 (44.46)                                        
 50 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR              1:45.67    1:27.44        
                  43.31     1:27.44 (44.13)                                        
 51 Perrone, Amanda J         11 North Shore-MR       1:33.85    1:30.19        
                  44.38     1:30.19 (45.81)                                        
 52 Scharf, Samantha P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:31.32        
                  39.12     1:31.32 (52.20)                                        
 53 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:33.47        
                  43.38     1:33.47 (50.09)                                        
 54 Conway, Kendal F          12 TVSC-MR              1:56.43    1:34.03        
                  43.08     1:34.03 (50.95)                                        
 55 McCormack, Jackie M       12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:35.72        
                  44.34     1:35.72 (51.38)                                        
 56 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              2:01.34    1:44.16        
                  50.75     1:44.16 (53.41)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Shannon         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.20         DQ        
                  41.06          DQ (50.10)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail S       11 TVSC-MR              2:06.54         DQ        
                1:03.83                                                            
 -- Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              1:54.32         DQ        
                  49.82          DQ (49.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.00    1:52.33        
                  26.94       55.82 (28.88)     1:24.09 (28.27)     1:52.33 (28.24)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:54.00    1:56.71        
                  28.80       57.65 (28.85)     1:27.92 (30.27)     1:56.71 (28.79)
  3 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:00.00    1:57.91        
                  28.67     1:00.06 (31.39)     1:31.14 (31.08)     1:57.91 (26.77)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:02.58        
                  31.77     1:02.42 (30.65)     1:32.57 (30.15)     2:02.58 (30.01)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:11.22    2:07.31        
                  32.77     1:04.38 (31.61)     1:36.15 (31.77)     2:07.31 (31.16)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:13.93    2:07.48        
                  34.15     1:05.38 (31.23)     1:36.84 (31.46)     2:07.48 (30.64)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:58.00    2:08.07        
                  29.42       59.59 (30.17)     1:31.29 (31.70)     2:08.07 (36.78)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:15.00    2:09.96        
                  30.85     1:07.05 (36.20)     1:36.69 (29.64)     2:09.96 (33.27)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:02.00    2:10.38        
                  31.94     1:03.71 (31.77)     1:37.05 (33.34)     2:10.38 (33.33)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:12.00    2:11.68        
                  32.85     1:07.36 (34.51)     1:38.33 (30.97)     2:11.68 (33.35)
 11 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'B'              2:10.00    2:26.69        
                  33.64     1:13.05 (39.41)     1:50.47 (37.42)     2:26.69 (36.22)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'H'                   2:20.00    2:28.85        
                  47.75     1:16.46 (28.71)     1:54.94 (38.48)     2:28.85 (33.91)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:13.00         DQ        
                  33.29     1:06.32 (33.03)     1:38.46 (32.14)          DQ (32.22)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:04.27    2:06.19        
                  30.74     1:05.86 (35.12)     1:37.34 (31.48)     2:06.19 (28.85)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:12.32    2:10.84        
                  33.78       50.55 (16.77)     1:41.79 (51.24)     2:10.84 (29.05)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.67    2:19.68        
                  36.04     1:16.07 (40.03)     1:49.12 (33.05)     2:19.68 (30.56)
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:26.21    2:21.19        
                  32.80     1:18.60 (45.80)     1:49.53 (30.93)     2:21.19 (31.66)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:57.00    2:25.09        
                  34.93     1:15.85 (40.92)     1:55.43 (39.58)     2:25.09 (29.66)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:28.15    2:27.54        
                  37.02     1:16.61 (39.59)     1:54.46 (37.85)     2:27.54 (33.08)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:29.80    2:27.74        
                  38.12     1:19.65 (41.53)     1:55.79 (36.14)     2:27.74 (31.95)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:25.95    2:29.18        
                  36.34     1:16.22 (39.88)     1:53.08 (36.86)     2:29.18 (36.10)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 2:25.00    2:29.80        
                  41.57     1:22.18 (40.61)     1:59.10 (36.92)     2:29.80 (30.70)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:32.65    2:30.24        
                  39.14     1:22.01 (42.87)     1:57.79 (35.78)     2:30.24 (32.45)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:53.81    2:41.72        
                  42.73     1:32.23 (49.50)     2:09.49 (37.26)     2:41.72 (32.23)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'H'                   2:53.03    2:55.65        
                  50.33     1:36.35 (46.02)     2:19.63 (43.28)     2:55.65 (36.02)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'I'                   3:29.88         DQ        
                  49.36     1:31.92 (42.56)   2:40.55 (1:08.63)          DQ (53.95)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:19.91         DQ        
                  33.38     1:11.57 (38.19)     1:48.33 (36.76)          DQ (30.04)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:38.01         DQ        
                  43.70     1:26.67 (42.97)     2:05.00 (38.33)          DQ (34.55)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR                25.89      26.37        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         14 TVSC-MR                25.85      26.44        
  3 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR                25.33      26.82        
  4 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR                25.85      27.11        
  5 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR                27.75      27.38        
  6 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR                27.26      27.49        
  7 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR                27.31      27.78        
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR                27.75      27.79        
  9 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR                 28.30      27.82        
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR         28.20      27.92        
 11 Minetree, Maddie L        13 Hurricanes-MR          30.10      28.02        
 12 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR                 28.96      28.09        
 13 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR         28.56      28.23        
 14 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR                27.65      28.55        
 15 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR                29.06      28.71        
 16 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR                 28.21      29.07        
 17 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR                 29.13      29.08        
 18 Mott, Mikayla S           13 Hurricanes-MR          29.00      29.32        
 19 Lulley, Shannon           13 HAA-MR                 29.27      29.38        
 20 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR                29.42      29.39        
 21 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR                28.48      29.41        
 22 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR                 29.80      29.42        
 23 Ansman, Mary J            13 North Shore-MR         28.94      29.60        
 24 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR                29.98      29.76        
 25 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR                30.07      29.92        
 26 Mazza, Kimberly J         13 CSC-MR                 29.92      29.97        
 27 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR                29.93      30.23        
 28 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR                 30.50      30.25        
 29 Culhane, Nora M           14 CSC-MR                 29.21      30.32        
 30 Forman, Maude M           13 Hurricanes-MR          31.21      31.08        
 31 Ryan, Haley E             13 Hurricanes-MR          30.85      31.25        
 32 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR                33.57      31.30        
 33 Moucha, Kristina M        13 Hurricanes-MR          32.44      31.44        
 34 Bartolo, Nicole D         13 North Shore-MR         34.07      32.99        
 35 Carroll, Olivia M         13 CSC-MR                 32.61      33.20        
 36 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR                34.88      33.86        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         14 TVSC-MR                57.98      58.24        
                  27.95       58.24 (30.29)                                        
  2 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR                56.38      58.52        
                  28.15       58.52 (30.37)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               1:00.04      58.64        
                  28.28       58.64 (30.36)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               1:01.21      58.86        
                  28.55       58.86 (30.31)                                        
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR                58.71      58.90        
                  28.46       58.90 (30.44)                                        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR         59.91      59.57        
                  28.75       59.57 (30.82)                                        
  7 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR                55.25      59.89        
                  27.56       59.89 (32.33)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR         59.84      59.91        
                  28.70       59.91 (31.21)                                        
  9 Minetree, Maddie L        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.00    1:00.92        
                  28.99     1:00.92 (31.93)                                        
 10 Lulley, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               1:00.96    1:01.63        
                  29.75     1:01.63 (31.88)                                        
 11 Dematteo, Rosie A         13 CSC-MR               1:01.27    1:02.19        
                  28.71     1:02.19 (33.48)                                        
 12 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR               1:02.45    1:02.52        
                  30.36     1:02.52 (32.16)                                        
 13 Mott, Mikayla S           13 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.00    1:02.57        
                  30.23     1:02.57 (32.34)                                        
 14 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:03.51        
                  30.20     1:03.51 (33.31)                                        
 15 DeCara, Meaghan M         13 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.00    1:03.62        
                  29.76     1:03.62 (33.86)                                        
 16 Ansman, Mary J            13 North Shore-MR       1:03.33    1:04.54        
                  30.83     1:04.54 (33.71)                                        
 17 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              1:04.21    1:04.62        
                  31.06     1:04.62 (33.56)                                        
 18 Mazza, Kimberly J         13 CSC-MR               1:05.06    1:04.86        
                  31.59     1:04.86 (33.27)                                        
 19 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.44        
                  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)                                        
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.84        
                  31.44     1:05.84 (34.40)                                        
 21 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:08.13    1:05.98        
                  32.68     1:05.98 (33.30)                                        
 22 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:06.05        
                  31.57     1:06.05 (34.48)                                        
 23 Culhane, Nora M           14 CSC-MR               1:06.04    1:06.43        
                  32.32     1:06.43 (34.11)                                        
 24 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:06.50        
                  32.00     1:06.50 (34.50)                                        
 25 Jordan, Pamela A          13 North Shore-MR       1:06.81    1:06.90        
                  32.39     1:06.90 (34.51)                                        
 26 Forman, Maude M           13 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.00    1:07.92        
                  32.71     1:07.92 (35.21)                                        
 27 Ryan, Haley E             13 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.72    1:10.08        
                  33.09     1:10.08 (36.99)                                        
 28 Bartolo, Nicole D         13 North Shore-MR       1:16.70    1:11.89        
                  34.67     1:11.89 (37.22)                                        
 29 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.14        
                  34.50     1:12.14 (37.64)                                        
 30 Weitman, Rachel M         13 North Shore-MR       1:14.00    1:13.73        
                  34.90     1:13.73 (38.83)                                        
 31 Mitelman, Tali F          14 North Shore-MR       1:20.52    1:13.95        
                  33.67     1:13.95 (40.28)                                        
 32 Carroll, Olivia M         13 CSC-MR               1:11.64    1:14.47        
                  34.96     1:14.47 (39.51)                                        
 33 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR              1:18.25    1:15.71        
                  34.84     1:15.71 (40.87)                                        
 34 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.95    1:21.99        
                  38.44     1:21.99 (43.55)                                        
 35 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR              1:35.58    1:22.74        
                  38.93     1:22.74 (43.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              2:04.48    2:01.51        
                  28.63       59.28 (30.65)     1:30.72 (31.44)     2:01.51 (30.79)
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              2:19.03    2:05.84        
                  29.30     1:01.96 (32.66)     1:34.72 (32.76)     2:05.84 (31.12)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:07.37    2:06.76        
                  29.40     1:01.74 (32.34)     1:34.72 (32.98)     2:06.76 (32.04)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:10.24    2:06.88        
                  29.41     1:01.73 (32.32)     1:35.08 (33.35)     2:06.88 (31.80)
  5 Brennan, Alyssa M         14 TVSC-MR              2:10.70    2:07.12        
                  28.07       59.52 (31.45)     1:32.81 (33.29)     2:07.12 (34.31)
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              2:08.75    2:07.28        
                  29.56     1:02.29 (32.73)     1:35.74 (33.45)     2:07.28 (31.54)
  7 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               2:11.04    2:08.39        
                  29.44     1:01.95 (32.51)     1:35.10 (33.15)     2:08.39 (33.29)
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              2:07.24    2:08.53        
                  29.89     1:02.49 (32.60)     1:36.31 (33.82)     2:08.53 (32.22)
  9 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:08.84        
                  29.09     1:01.34 (32.25)     1:35.02 (33.68)     2:08.84 (33.82)
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:13.42    2:09.77        
                  29.37     1:02.31 (32.94)     1:36.29 (33.98)     2:09.77 (33.48)
 11 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              2:10.88    2:10.12        
                  29.72     1:02.66 (32.94)     1:36.61 (33.95)     2:10.12 (33.51)
 12 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:10.36    2:10.20        
                  29.46     1:02.02 (32.56)     1:35.99 (33.97)     2:10.20 (34.21)
 13 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:18.00    2:11.00        
                  29.62     1:02.32 (32.70)     1:36.51 (34.19)     2:11.00 (34.49)
 14 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               2:16.32    2:13.24        
                  29.75     1:03.90 (34.15)     1:38.82 (34.92)     2:13.24 (34.42)
 15 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              2:19.31    2:14.58        
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)     1:39.11 (35.15)     2:14.58 (35.47)
 16 Minetree, Maddie L        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:19.00    2:15.02        
                  30.20     1:04.17 (33.97)     1:39.75 (35.58)     2:15.02 (35.27)
 17 Mott, Mikayla S           13 Hurricanes-MR        2:14.00    2:16.14        
                  31.45     1:05.46 (34.01)     1:40.72 (35.26)     2:16.14 (35.42)
 18 Lulley, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               2:20.63    2:16.24        
                  31.02     1:04.98 (33.96)     1:41.22 (36.24)     2:16.24 (35.02)
 19 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR               2:27.09    2:19.55        
                  31.44     1:06.98 (35.54)     1:44.58 (37.60)     2:19.55 (34.97)
 20 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              2:25.11    2:19.75        
                  31.86     1:06.99 (35.13)     1:43.46 (36.47)     2:19.75 (36.29)
 21 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:11.02    2:20.17        
                  31.30     1:06.65 (35.35)     1:44.44 (37.79)     2:20.17 (35.73)
 22 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              2:17.44    2:20.54        
                  31.70     1:07.27 (35.57)     1:43.87 (36.60)     2:20.54 (36.67)
 23 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              2:36.52    2:21.11        
                  31.63     1:07.44 (35.81)     1:44.92 (37.48)     2:21.11 (36.19)
 24 Mazza, Kimberly J         13 CSC-MR               2:22.15    2:21.63        
                  32.36     1:08.79 (36.43)     1:46.45 (37.66)     2:21.63 (35.18)
 25 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:21.69        
                  32.44     1:08.36 (35.92)     1:45.58 (37.22)     2:21.69 (36.11)
 26 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               2:25.14    2:22.05        
                  30.66     1:06.10 (35.44)     1:43.62 (37.52)     2:22.05 (38.43)
 27 Culhane, Nora M           14 CSC-MR               2:25.04    2:23.49        
                  32.49     1:08.77 (36.28)     1:46.66 (37.89)     2:23.49 (36.83)
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:28.97    2:24.49        
                  32.25     1:09.09 (36.84)     1:47.11 (38.02)     2:24.49 (37.38)
 29 Forman, Maude M           13 Hurricanes-MR        2:27.92    2:27.79        
                  33.16     1:10.92 (37.76)     1:49.62 (38.70)     2:27.79 (38.17)
 30 Ryan, Haley E             13 Hurricanes-MR        2:32.30    2:31.87        
                  32.95     1:10.77 (37.82)     1:51.21 (40.44)     2:31.87 (40.66)
 31 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              3:02.83    2:43.54        
                  34.30     1:15.99 (41.69)     2:00.15 (44.16)     2:43.54 (43.39)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:02.39    1:05.21        
                  31.46     1:05.21 (33.75)                                        
  2 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.89    1:05.75        
                  32.24     1:05.75 (33.51)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               1:06.05    1:06.03        
                  32.41     1:06.03 (33.62)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:05.82    1:06.85        
                  32.25     1:06.85 (34.60)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR       1:12.12    1:09.68        
                  33.84     1:09.68 (35.84)                                        
  6 Lulley, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               1:08.83    1:09.79        
                  33.95     1:09.79 (35.84)                                        
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:09.32    1:09.95        
                  33.94     1:09.95 (36.01)                                        
  8 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR               1:12.31    1:11.97        
                  35.37     1:11.97 (36.60)                                        
  9 Mott, Mikayla S           13 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.21    1:13.24        
                  36.19     1:13.24 (37.05)                                        
 10 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:13.25        
                  36.32     1:13.25 (36.93)                                        
 11 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:13.84        
                  35.96     1:13.84 (37.88)                                        
 12 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:16.50    1:14.74        
                  37.53     1:14.74 (37.21)                                        
 13 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.14    1:14.93        
                  36.71     1:14.93 (38.22)                                        
 14 Culhane, Nora M           14 CSC-MR               1:18.76    1:16.72        
                  37.21     1:16.72 (39.51)                                        
 15 Forman, Maude M           13 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.00    1:18.32        
                  38.15     1:18.32 (40.17)                                        
 16 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               1:19.24    1:18.38        
                  37.89     1:18.38 (40.49)                                        
 17 Ansman, Mary J            13 North Shore-MR       1:18.74    1:19.40        
                  39.04     1:19.40 (40.36)                                        
 18 Mazza, Kimberly J         13 CSC-MR               1:19.03    1:20.46        
                  39.18     1:20.46 (41.28)                                        
 19 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR              1:30.90    1:25.36        
                  41.86     1:25.36 (43.50)                                        
 20 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              1:26.13    1:26.61        
 21 Moucha, Kristina M        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.00    1:26.66        
                  39.96     1:26.66 (46.70)                                        
 22 Carroll, Olivia M         13 CSC-MR               1:25.74    1:28.56        
                  42.06     1:28.56 (46.50)                                        
 23 Bartolo, Nicole D         13 North Shore-MR       1:34.63    1:28.92        
                  43.21     1:28.92 (45.71)                                        
 24 Ryan, Haley E             13 Hurricanes-MR        1:44.33    1:35.69        
                1:20.22     1:35.69 (15.47)                                        
 -- Mitelman, Tali F          14 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                  43.03          DQ (47.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:14.56    2:14.98        
                  31.97     1:05.53 (33.56)     1:40.04 (34.51)     2:14.98 (34.94)
  2 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.56    2:17.07        
                  32.87     1:07.51 (34.64)     1:42.80 (35.29)     2:17.07 (34.27)
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               2:20.61    2:20.29        
                  33.24     1:08.52 (35.28)     1:44.48 (35.96)     2:20.29 (35.81)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:23.04    2:20.47        
                  32.71     1:08.67 (35.96)     1:45.32 (36.65)     2:20.47 (35.15)
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.85    2:21.57        
                  33.83     1:09.92 (36.09)     1:47.06 (37.14)     2:21.57 (34.51)
  6 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:23.57    2:23.91        
                  33.54     1:09.75 (36.21)     1:47.40 (37.65)     2:23.91 (36.51)
  7 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              2:22.81    2:25.91        
                  34.04     1:10.77 (36.73)     1:48.61 (37.84)     2:25.91 (37.30)
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              2:19.05    2:26.63        
                  34.88     1:12.02 (37.14)     1:49.92 (37.90)     2:26.63 (36.71)
  9 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:27.27        
                  33.83     1:11.00 (37.17)     1:49.51 (38.51)     2:27.27 (37.76)
 10 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:32.65    2:33.59        
                  35.80     1:14.45 (38.65)     1:53.84 (39.39)     2:33.59 (39.75)
 11 Lulley, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               2:41.45    2:34.50        
                  36.28     1:15.27 (38.99)     1:55.50 (40.23)     2:34.50 (39.00)
 12 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              2:31.97    2:34.75        
                  35.93     1:14.67 (38.74)     1:55.04 (40.37)     2:34.75 (39.71)
 13 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              2:29.82    2:35.98        
                  36.80     1:15.24 (38.44)     1:55.71 (40.47)     2:35.98 (40.27)
 14 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR               2:43.69    2:36.62        
                  36.73     1:16.78 (40.05)     1:57.26 (40.48)     2:36.62 (39.36)
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:37.46    2:38.99        
                  36.49     1:16.83 (40.34)     1:58.20 (41.37)     2:38.99 (40.79)
 16 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              2:50.98    2:42.40        
                  37.29     1:18.26 (40.97)     2:00.33 (42.07)     2:42.40 (42.07)
 17 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              2:34.46    2:42.88        
                  38.63     1:20.16 (41.53)     2:02.03 (41.87)     2:42.88 (40.85)
 18 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               2:41.54    2:43.23        
                  37.73     1:19.06 (41.33)     2:01.95 (42.89)     2:43.23 (41.28)
 19 Forman, Maude M           13 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.00    2:49.18        
                  40.47     1:24.37 (43.90)     2:07.80 (43.43)     2:49.18 (41.38)
 20 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              3:10.94    3:08.70        
                3:05.69     3:21.20 (15.51)         3:08.70 ( )                    
 21 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              3:40.62    3:29.84        
                  47.96     1:41.57 (53.61)     2:35.01 (53.44)     3:29.84 (54.83)
 22 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR              3:14.55    3:31.47        
                  48.35     1:41.28 (52.93)     2:39.34 (58.06)     3:31.47 (52.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:08.05        
                  31.85     1:08.05 (36.20)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:14.56    1:14.07        
                  34.77     1:14.07 (39.30)                                        
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.62    1:15.35        
                  35.08     1:15.35 (40.27)                                        
  4 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.07        
                  35.91     1:17.07 (41.16)                                        
  5 Mott, Mikayla S           13 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.00    1:17.53        
                  36.99     1:17.53 (40.54)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:18.39    1:17.65        
                  37.16     1:17.65 (40.49)                                        
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               1:16.04    1:18.65        
                  36.01     1:18.65 (42.64)                                        
  8 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:18.88        
                  37.94     1:18.88 (40.94)                                        
  9 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:12.24    1:19.80        
                  36.60     1:19.80 (43.20)                                        
 10 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              1:16.53    1:19.90        
                  38.24     1:19.90 (41.66)                                        
 11 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.74    1:19.96        
                  39.17     1:19.96 (40.79)                                        
 12 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              1:19.20    1:20.36        
                  38.18     1:20.36 (42.18)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR       1:22.87    1:20.86        
                  37.86     1:20.86 (43.00)                                        
 14 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:21.16        
                  37.91     1:21.16 (43.25)                                        
 15 Dematteo, Rosie A         13 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:22.91        
                  39.06     1:22.91 (43.85)                                        
 16 DeCara, Meaghan M         13 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.00    1:23.11        
                  38.90     1:23.11 (44.21)                                        
 17 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              1:22.17    1:23.25        
                  39.45     1:23.25 (43.80)                                        
 18 Minetree, Maddie L        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.00    1:26.34        
                  40.86     1:26.34 (45.48)                                        
 19 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              1:27.05    1:26.59        
                  42.48     1:26.59 (44.11)                                        
 20 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:27.32        
                  41.62     1:27.32 (45.70)                                        
 21 Ansman, Mary J            13 North Shore-MR       1:27.63    1:28.82        
                  42.67     1:28.82 (46.15)                                        
 22 Mazza, Kimberly J         13 CSC-MR               1:33.44    1:31.59        
                  44.12     1:31.59 (47.47)                                        
 23 Culhane, Nora M           14 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:32.59        
                  43.50     1:32.59 (49.09)                                        
 24 Weitman, Rachel M         13 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:33.69        
                  45.75     1:33.69 (47.94)                                        
 25 Bartolo, Nicole D         13 North Shore-MR       1:36.07    1:34.19        
                  45.71     1:34.19 (48.48)                                        
 26 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:32.78    1:35.01        
                  44.31     1:35.01 (50.70)                                        
 27 Carroll, Olivia M         13 CSC-MR               1:32.88    1:35.32        
                  43.95     1:35.32 (51.37)                                        
 28 Mitelman, Tali F          14 North Shore-MR       1:41.30    1:36.33        
                  44.86     1:36.33 (51.47)                                        
 29 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR              1:39.78    1:37.44        
                  46.55     1:37.44 (50.89)                                        
 30 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              1:38.47    1:40.50        
                  46.85     1:40.50 (53.65)                                        
 31 Jordan, Pamela A          13 North Shore-MR       1:40.41    1:41.95        
                  49.60     1:41.95 (52.35)                                        
 32 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR              1:55.43    1:48.29        
                  51.45     1:48.29 (56.84)                                        
 -- Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:54.79         DQ        
                  47.51          DQ (48.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.28        
                  30.06     1:03.28 (33.22)                                        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.66    1:03.53        
                  29.07     1:03.53 (34.46)                                        
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               1:05.02    1:04.81        
                  29.92     1:04.81 (34.89)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.80    1:04.81        
                  30.46     1:04.81 (34.35)                                        
  5 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.01        
                  30.75     1:06.01 (35.26)                                        
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:07.84        
                  31.48     1:07.84 (36.36)                                        
  7 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:07.99        
                  31.04     1:07.99 (36.95)                                        
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:09.02        
                  31.24     1:09.02 (37.78)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR       1:13.12    1:10.56        
                  32.26     1:10.56 (38.30)                                        
 10 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.54        
                  31.36     1:11.54 (40.18)                                        
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:12.64        
                  33.66     1:12.64 (38.98)                                        
 12 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.89    1:12.81        
                  33.28     1:12.81 (39.53)                                        
 13 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              1:17.32    1:13.77        
                  34.34     1:13.77 (39.43)                                        
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.52    1:14.31        
                  33.72     1:14.31 (40.59)                                        
 15 Minetree, Maddie L        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00    1:15.27        
                  33.52     1:15.27 (41.75)                                        
 16 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               1:12.10    1:16.12        
                  34.64     1:16.12 (41.48)                                        
 17 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:18.03    1:17.96        
                  35.62     1:17.96 (42.34)                                        
 18 Ansman, Mary J            13 North Shore-MR       1:16.56    1:19.16        
                  36.66     1:19.16 (42.50)                                        
 19 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:21.76    1:24.94        
                  37.98     1:24.94 (46.96)                                        
 20 Bartolo, Nicole D         13 North Shore-MR       1:31.54    1:26.95        
                  41.02     1:26.95 (45.93)                                        
 21 Carroll, Olivia M         13 CSC-MR               1:39.50    1:33.46        
                  42.38     1:33.46 (51.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         14 TVSC-MR              2:17.48    2:19.64        
                  28.77     1:03.83 (35.06)     1:43.86 (40.03)     2:19.64 (35.78)
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.42    2:20.44        
                  30.65     1:06.01 (35.36)     1:48.08 (42.07)     2:20.44 (32.36)
  3 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.04    2:22.35        
                  33.02     1:07.88 (34.86)     1:50.12 (42.24)     2:22.35 (32.23)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.18    2:23.49        
                  31.27     1:07.08 (35.81)     1:50.19 (43.11)     2:23.49 (33.30)
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:22.68    2:24.19        
                  30.47     1:05.85 (35.38)     1:51.28 (45.43)     2:24.19 (32.91)
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:28.56    2:25.13        
                  33.43     1:10.30 (36.87)     1:52.65 (42.35)     2:25.13 (32.48)
  7 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               2:29.03    2:25.55        
                  32.34     1:07.99 (35.65)     1:52.62 (44.63)     2:25.55 (32.93)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:27.98    2:26.78        
                  31.27     1:08.63 (37.36)     1:51.66 (43.03)     2:26.78 (35.12)
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         13 CSC-MR               2:27.02    2:27.21        
                  30.00     1:07.65 (37.65)     1:52.11 (44.46)     2:27.21 (35.10)
 10 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:27.41        
                  32.00     1:08.12 (36.12)     1:54.00 (45.88)     2:27.41 (33.41)
 11 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.00    2:28.42        
                  31.69     1:09.37 (37.68)     1:53.43 (44.06)     2:28.42 (34.99)
 12 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              2:27.26    2:28.81        
                  31.72     1:08.63 (36.91)     1:53.57 (44.94)     2:28.81 (35.24)
 13 Donnelly, Alexandra H     13 North Shore-MR       2:30.62    2:30.68        
                  33.04     1:10.09 (37.05)     1:56.16 (46.07)     2:30.68 (34.52)
 14 Mott, Mikayla S           13 Hurricanes-MR        2:28.00    2:32.39        
                  33.91     1:13.10 (39.19)     1:57.15 (44.05)     2:32.39 (35.24)
 15 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              2:27.79    2:32.76        
                  33.86     1:12.28 (38.42)     1:57.84 (45.56)     2:32.76 (34.92)
 16 Lulley, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               2:37.14    2:33.21        
                  32.12     1:10.46 (38.34)     1:56.47 (46.01)     2:33.21 (36.74)
 17 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              2:35.54    2:34.71        
                1:11.92                             1:58.97 ( )     2:34.71 (35.74)
 18 Lulley, Chandler          13 HAA-MR               2:55.27    2:36.82        
                  30.77   2:36.82 (2:06.05)                                        
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:37.12    2:37.69        
                  34.19     1:14.16 (39.97)     2:02.62 (48.46)     2:37.69 (35.07)
 20 Dematteo, Rosie A         13 CSC-MR               2:33.82    2:39.32        
                  29.28     1:09.25 (39.97)     1:59.07 (49.82)     2:39.32 (40.25)
 21 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              2:41.49    2:39.81        
                  34.46     1:12.23 (37.77)     2:01.64 (49.41)     2:39.81 (38.17)
 22 Minetree, Maddie L        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:38.00    2:39.90        
                  34.52     1:15.28 (40.76)     2:04.26 (48.98)     2:39.90 (35.64)
 23 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              2:39.79    2:40.74        
                  34.12     1:14.81 (40.69)     2:03.87 (49.06)     2:40.74 (36.87)
 24 DeCara, Meaghan M         13 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.00    2:41.11        
                  35.94     1:16.32 (40.38)     2:04.26 (47.94)     2:41.11 (36.85)
 25 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               2:47.28    2:42.22        
                  36.11     1:15.93 (39.82)     2:06.41 (50.48)     2:42.22 (35.81)
 26 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              2:42.86    2:42.23        
                  38.27     1:18.25 (39.98)     2:05.80 (47.55)     2:42.23 (36.43)
 27 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               2:47.53    2:42.36        
                  34.15     1:14.20 (40.05)     2:04.84 (50.64)     2:42.36 (37.52)
 28 Ansman, Mary J            13 North Shore-MR       2:42.16    2:43.72        
                  36.11     1:18.83 (42.72)     2:07.57 (48.74)     2:43.72 (36.15)
 29 Jordan, Pamela A          13 North Shore-MR       2:50.61    2:46.67        
                  35.25     1:17.45 (42.20)     2:10.73 (53.28)     2:46.67 (35.94)
 30 Mazza, Kimberly J         13 CSC-MR               2:46.35    2:47.90        
                  37.02     1:17.59 (40.57)     2:10.19 (52.60)     2:47.90 (37.71)
 31 Forman, Maude M           13 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.00    2:51.90        
                4:07.95         2:51.90 ( )                                        
 32 Culhane, Nora M           14 CSC-MR               2:49.49    2:53.74        
                  36.64     1:17.69 (41.05)     2:13.28 (55.59)     2:53.74 (40.46)
 33 Ryan, Haley E             13 Hurricanes-MR        2:54.19    2:56.76        
                  41.51   3:26.05 (2:44.54)         2:56.76 ( )                    
 34 Bartolo, Nicole D         13 North Shore-MR       3:13.69    2:59.64        
                2:07.46     2:59.64 (52.18)                                        
 35 Carroll, Olivia M         13 CSC-MR               3:01.94    3:06.39        
                  54.41   3:06.39 (2:11.98)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR                25.84      26.01        
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR                 25.58      26.08        
  2 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR                26.12      26.08        
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR         26.02      26.46        
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR                26.74      26.64        
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR                26.93      26.72        
  7 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR                26.30      26.82        
  8 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR                26.19      26.88        
  9 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                28.05      26.96        
 10 Culmo, Sarah J            15 WISC-MR                26.02      26.99        
 11 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR                26.03      27.26        
 12 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR                26.92      27.55        
 13 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR                26.50      27.72        
 14 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR                28.00      27.97        
 15 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR         28.46      28.02        
 15 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR                26.86      28.02        
 17 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR                27.27      28.24        
 18 Rivera, Celine D          16 TVSC-MR                27.50      28.37        
 19 Rocker, Jenna             16 Hurricanes-MR          27.86      28.66        
 20 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR                 28.34      28.72        
 21 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR                28.49      28.81        
 21 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR                28.90      28.81        
 23 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR                 29.83      29.69        
 24 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      16 CSC-MR                 30.49      29.78        
 25 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.79        
 26 Holler, Jillian P         15 TVSC-MR                30.36      30.30        
 27 Wachter, Dana L           17 TVSC-MR                30.33      30.42        
 28 Kosubinsky, Erin N        16 HAA-MR                 30.45      30.78        
 29 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR                32.61      31.13        
 30 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      17 TVSC-MR                29.07      31.97        
 31 Scholz, Mirjam S          16 TVSC-MR                49.51      47.88        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR                56.56      55.64        
                  27.30       55.64 (28.34)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR         56.13      56.72        
                  27.19       56.72 (29.53)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR                57.91      56.79        
                  27.36       56.79 (29.43)                                        
  4 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR         58.13      58.33        
                  28.00       58.33 (30.33)                                        
  4 Culmo, Sarah J            15 WISC-MR                56.88      58.33        
                  27.18       58.33 (31.15)                                        
  6 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.37      59.08        
                  28.19       59.08 (30.89)                                        
  7 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR                59.94      59.65        
                  29.10       59.65 (30.55)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR       1:00.87    1:00.06        
                  29.06     1:00.06 (31.00)                                        
  9 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR                58.32    1:00.75        
                  29.14     1:00.75 (31.61)                                        
 10 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR                59.48    1:00.83        
                  29.46     1:00.83 (31.37)                                        
 11 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:01.31    1:01.44        
                  30.06     1:01.44 (31.38)                                        
 12 Rivera, Celine D          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.70        
                  29.86     1:01.70 (31.84)                                        
 13 Veccia, Jackie M          16 North Shore-MR       1:03.52    1:02.73        
                  30.32     1:02.73 (32.41)                                        
 14 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR                56.06    1:03.35        
                  28.27     1:03.35 (35.08)                                        
 15 Wachter, Dana L           17 TVSC-MR              1:04.44    1:03.95        
                  31.18     1:03.95 (32.77)                                        
 16 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.75        
                  31.42     1:04.75 (33.33)                                        
 17 Bolin, Kathleen E         16 CSC-MR               1:03.92    1:04.86        
                  31.27     1:04.86 (33.59)                                        
 18 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:05.49        
                  31.15     1:05.49 (34.34)                                        
 19 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      16 CSC-MR               1:06.93    1:06.23        
                  32.06     1:06.23 (34.17)                                        
 20 Holler, Jillian P         15 TVSC-MR              1:05.71    1:06.39        
                  31.84     1:06.39 (34.55)                                        
 21 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               1:05.46    1:06.56        
                  31.98     1:06.56 (34.58)                                        
 22 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.71    1:07.60        
                  31.59     1:07.60 (36.01)                                        
 23 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      17 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:07.69        
                  31.94     1:07.69 (35.75)                                        
 24 Pyros, Alexandra          15 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.62    1:08.40        
                  32.90     1:08.40 (35.50)                                        
 25 Littell, Julianne L       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.41    1:15.69        
                  36.48     1:15.69 (39.21)                                        
 26 Scholz, Mirjam S          16 TVSC-MR              1:50.25    1:50.52        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              2:01.40    2:00.00        
                  28.80       59.57 (30.77)     1:30.50 (30.93)     2:00.00 (29.50)
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:07.05    2:02.80        
                  28.41       59.78 (31.37)     1:31.34 (31.56)     2:02.80 (31.46)
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              2:01.77    2:02.94        
                  28.48       59.33 (30.85)     1:30.94 (31.61)     2:02.94 (32.00)
  4 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              2:04.05    2:04.27        
                  28.90     1:00.19 (31.29)     1:32.27 (32.08)     2:04.27 (32.00)
  5 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:57.71    2:06.39        
                  28.76       59.94 (31.18)     1:32.68 (32.74)     2:06.39 (33.71)
  6 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              2:06.61    2:07.19        
                  29.02     1:01.04 (32.02)     1:34.31 (33.27)     2:07.19 (32.88)
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR              2:07.20    2:08.15        
                  29.11     1:01.50 (32.39)     1:35.31 (33.81)     2:08.15 (32.84)
  8 Hoffman, Morgan S         16 WISC-MR              2:05.59    2:09.59        
                  28.74     1:00.74 (32.00)     1:35.17 (34.43)     2:09.59 (34.42)
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              2:04.49    2:09.72        
                  28.41     1:00.49 (32.08)     1:34.97 (34.48)     2:09.72 (34.75)
 10 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.68    2:10.85        
                  31.25     1:04.68 (33.43)     1:38.53 (33.85)     2:10.85 (32.32)
 11 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              2:09.61    2:10.88        
                  30.48     1:03.52 (33.04)     1:37.54 (34.02)     2:10.88 (33.34)
 12 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              2:11.38    2:12.12        
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)     1:38.38 (34.30)     2:12.12 (33.74)
 13 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              2:15.25    2:12.58        
                  31.15     1:04.96 (33.81)     1:39.63 (34.67)     2:12.58 (32.95)
 14 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              2:07.57    2:12.77        
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)     1:37.81 (35.02)     2:12.77 (34.96)
 15 Gibson, Lauren M          16 CSC-MR               2:09.02    2:13.29        
                  30.19     1:03.51 (33.32)     1:38.26 (34.75)     2:13.29 (35.03)
 16 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR               2:16.88    2:15.62        
                  31.50     1:06.00 (34.50)     1:40.99 (34.99)     2:15.62 (34.63)
 17 Wachter, Dana L           17 TVSC-MR              2:14.95    2:16.36        
                  31.35     1:05.51 (34.16)     1:40.84 (35.33)     2:16.36 (35.52)
 18 Rivera, Celine D          16 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    2:16.59        
                  31.92     1:06.09 (34.17)     1:41.37 (35.28)     2:16.59 (35.22)
 19 Rocker, Jenna             16 Hurricanes-MR        2:19.31    2:16.68        
                  30.64     1:04.86 (34.22)     1:40.86 (36.00)     2:16.68 (35.82)
 20 Bolin, Kathleen E         16 CSC-MR               2:15.39    2:21.59        
                  33.21     1:09.65 (36.44)     1:45.79 (36.14)     2:21.59 (35.80)
 21 Holler, Jillian P         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:21.89        
                  32.51     1:08.29 (35.78)     1:45.30 (37.01)     2:21.89 (36.59)
 22 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              2:16.69    2:21.91        
                  31.27     1:06.96 (35.69)     1:45.49 (38.53)     2:21.91 (36.42)
 23 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      17 TVSC-MR              2:15.23    2:24.96        
                  33.64     1:10.00 (36.36)     1:47.45 (37.45)     2:24.96 (37.51)
 24 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               2:24.20    2:27.73        
                  32.98     1:10.99 (38.01)     1:48.72 (37.73)     2:27.73 (39.01)
 25 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              2:46.53    2:28.78        
                  33.49     1:11.69 (38.20)     1:51.37 (39.68)     2:28.78 (37.41)
 26 Kosubinsky, Erin N        16 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:28.96        
                  32.65     1:10.76 (38.11)     1:50.68 (39.92)     2:28.96 (38.28)
 27 Scholz, Mirjam S          16 TVSC-MR              4:05.54    3:56.33        
                  50.69   1:52.47 (1:01.78)   2:58.95 (1:06.48)     3:56.33 (57.38)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:00.75    1:02.19        
                  30.31     1:02.19 (31.88)                                        
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:03.03    1:04.87        
                  31.79     1:04.87 (33.08)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:05.37        
                  31.72     1:05.37 (33.65)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Morgan S         16 WISC-MR              1:04.06    1:06.21        
                  32.17     1:06.21 (34.04)                                        
  5 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:06.45        
                  32.64     1:06.45 (33.81)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR       1:07.94    1:06.92        
                  32.24     1:06.92 (34.68)                                        
  7 Culmo, Sarah J            15 WISC-MR              1:08.37    1:07.50        
                  32.08     1:07.50 (35.42)                                        
  8 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:06.66    1:07.69        
                  32.91     1:07.69 (34.78)                                        
  9 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.45    1:07.87        
                  33.12     1:07.87 (34.75)                                        
 10 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.68        
                  34.38     1:09.68 (35.30)                                        
 11 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:09.97        
                  33.26     1:09.97 (36.71)                                        
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:10.42        
                  34.80     1:10.42 (35.62)                                        
 13 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:10.50        
                  34.52     1:10.50 (35.98)                                        
 14 Bolin, Kathleen E         16 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:12.20        
                  35.47     1:12.20 (36.73)                                        
 15 Wachter, Dana L           17 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:14.12        
                  36.45     1:14.12 (37.67)                                        
 16 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:14.41        
                  35.95     1:14.41 (38.46)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      17 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:17.54        
                  37.52     1:17.54 (40.02)                                        
 18 Rocker, Jenna             16 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.42    1:18.33        
 19 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      16 CSC-MR               1:24.76    1:20.10        
                  39.18     1:20.10 (40.92)                                        
 20 Holler, Jillian P         15 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.43        
                  39.43     1:20.43 (41.00)                                        
 21 Kosubinsky, Erin N        16 HAA-MR               1:20.25    1:21.83        
                  39.48     1:21.83 (42.35)                                        
 22 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:24.78        
                  42.00     1:24.78 (42.78)                                        
 23 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:27.18        
                  42.33     1:27.18 (44.85)                                        
 -- Scholz, Mirjam S          16 TVSC-MR              2:02.28         DQ        
                  58.53        DQ (1:03.57)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              2:14.57    2:12.40        
                  31.73     1:04.78 (33.05)     1:38.85 (34.07)     2:12.40 (33.55)
  2 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              2:15.02    2:18.72        
                  32.34     1:07.12 (34.78)     1:43.34 (36.22)     2:18.72 (35.38)
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              2:24.11    2:18.88        
                  33.20     1:08.32 (35.12)     1:44.10 (35.78)     2:18.88 (34.78)
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              2:23.27    2:19.49        
                  32.28     1:07.44 (35.16)     1:43.53 (36.09)     2:19.49 (35.96)
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              2:19.36    2:20.28        
                  33.23     1:08.19 (34.96)     1:44.65 (36.46)     2:20.28 (35.63)
  6 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              2:32.75    2:29.95        
                  36.21     1:13.85 (37.64)     1:52.06 (38.21)     2:29.95 (37.89)
  7 Bolin, Kathleen E         16 CSC-MR               2:24.91    2:30.35        
                  35.57     1:13.00 (37.43)     1:51.60 (38.60)     2:30.35 (38.75)
  8 Rivera, Celine D          16 TVSC-MR              2:27.36    2:34.32        
                  36.86     1:15.53 (38.67)     1:55.76 (40.23)     2:34.32 (38.56)
  9 Wachter, Dana L           17 TVSC-MR              2:30.89    2:36.18        
                  36.44     1:15.17 (38.73)     1:55.77 (40.60)     2:36.18 (40.41)
 10 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:39.33        
                  38.44     1:19.91 (41.47)     2:00.96 (41.05)     2:39.33 (38.37)
 11 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      17 TVSC-MR              2:31.30    2:40.73        
                  36.90     1:16.81 (39.91)     1:58.34 (41.53)     2:40.73 (42.39)
 12 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              2:48.83    2:43.07        
                  40.46     1:21.67 (41.21)     2:03.09 (41.42)     2:43.07 (39.98)
 13 Holler, Jillian P         15 TVSC-MR              2:47.44    2:49.17        
                  40.14     1:23.58 (43.44)     2:06.97 (43.39)     2:49.17 (42.20)
 14 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              3:07.13    2:52.73        
                  42.62     1:26.84 (44.22)     2:09.77 (42.93)     2:52.73 (42.96)
 -- Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              2:25.64         DQ        
                  35.27     1:12.35 (37.08)     1:49.92 (37.57)          DQ (36.92)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:12.92        
                  34.89     1:12.92 (38.03)                                        
  2 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:08.77    1:14.93        
                  34.79     1:14.93 (40.14)                                        
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:11.77    1:14.95        
                  35.92     1:14.95 (39.03)                                        
  4 Citron, Ashley E          17 TVSC-MR              1:10.38    1:15.01        
                  35.55     1:15.01 (39.46)                                        
  5 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:15.41    1:15.09        
                  36.43     1:15.09 (38.66)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR       1:15.91    1:15.91        
                  36.07     1:15.91 (39.84)                                        
  7 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              1:18.32    1:17.01        
                  36.63     1:17.01 (40.38)                                        
  8 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:17.44        
                  36.89     1:17.44 (40.55)                                        
  9 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:21.62        
                  37.95     1:21.62 (43.67)                                        
 10 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.49    1:23.23        
                  39.00     1:23.23 (44.23)                                        
 11 Veccia, Jackie M          16 North Shore-MR       1:20.18    1:23.69        
                  39.75     1:23.69 (43.94)                                        
 12 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:24.97        
                  40.09     1:24.97 (44.88)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      17 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:25.77        
                  40.49     1:25.77 (45.28)                                        
 14 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:26.55        
                  41.06     1:26.55 (45.49)                                        
 15 Holler, Jillian P         15 TVSC-MR              1:26.03    1:28.88        
                  42.38     1:28.88 (46.50)                                        
 16 Rivera, Celine D          16 TVSC-MR              1:23.56    1:29.01        
                  42.47     1:29.01 (46.54)                                        
 17 Wachter, Dana L           17 TVSC-MR              1:29.27    1:31.52        
                  43.61     1:31.52 (47.91)                                        
 18 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              1:31.73    1:33.65        
                  44.75     1:33.65 (48.90)                                        
 19 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:35.85        
                  45.72     1:35.85 (50.13)                                        
 20 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               1:33.73    1:36.87        
                  45.22     1:36.87 (51.65)                                        
 21 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      16 CSC-MR               1:41.35    1:37.18        
                  46.33     1:37.18 (50.85)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR                59.56    1:02.43        
                  29.80     1:02.43 (32.63)                                        
  2 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:04.26    1:04.42        
                  30.74     1:04.42 (33.68)                                        
  3 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.01    1:05.08        
                  30.53     1:05.08 (34.55)                                        
  4 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR              1:01.58    1:05.66        
                  30.86     1:05.66 (34.80)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:02.92    1:05.76        
                  29.94     1:05.76 (35.82)                                        
  6 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              1:03.93    1:06.37        
                  30.20     1:06.37 (36.17)                                        
  7 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              1:06.02    1:06.77        
                  30.87     1:06.77 (35.90)                                        
  8 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR              1:06.35    1:07.74        
                  31.00     1:07.74 (36.74)                                        
  9 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              1:05.88    1:07.80        
                  32.11     1:07.80 (35.69)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR       1:08.82    1:08.59        
                  31.59     1:08.59 (37.00)                                        
 11 Rivera, Celine D          16 TVSC-MR              1:11.97    1:14.06        
                  33.20     1:14.06 (40.86)                                        
 12 Kerr, Kathleen P          15 CSC-MR               1:14.66    1:16.72        
                  34.61     1:16.72 (42.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               2:14.60    2:17.81        
                  30.42     1:06.57 (36.15)     1:47.56 (40.99)     2:17.81 (30.25)
  2 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              2:12.67    2:18.27        
                  30.33     1:06.46 (36.13)     1:45.79 (39.33)     2:18.27 (32.48)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:19.21    2:19.18        
                  29.83     1:03.07 (33.24)     1:46.87 (43.80)     2:19.18 (32.31)
  4 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              2:18.65    2:20.46        
                  30.81     1:06.28 (35.47)     1:48.11 (41.83)     2:20.46 (32.35)
  5 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.85    2:22.57        
                  30.28     1:06.34 (36.06)     1:51.30 (44.96)     2:22.57 (31.27)
  6 Vasquez, Ariana R         16 North Shore-MR       2:30.48    2:25.37        
                  30.30     1:06.96 (36.66)     1:50.49 (43.53)     2:25.37 (34.88)
  7 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              2:20.80    2:30.03        
                  32.00     1:10.31 (38.31)     1:53.28 (42.97)     2:30.03 (36.75)
  8 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              2:56.44    2:32.53        
                  30.82     1:10.69 (39.87)     2:00.86 (50.17)     2:32.53 (31.67)
  9 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.62    2:33.42        
                  33.72     1:12.19 (38.47)     2:00.03 (47.84)     2:33.42 (33.39)
 10 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              2:31.35    2:37.86        
                  35.80     1:15.60 (39.80)     2:01.38 (45.78)     2:37.86 (36.48)
 11 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:34.35    2:38.47        
                  36.32     1:17.63 (41.31)     2:02.74 (45.11)     2:38.47 (35.73)
 12 Bolin, Kathleen E         16 CSC-MR               2:32.61    2:39.99        
                  33.25     1:11.02 (37.77)     2:03.90 (52.88)     2:39.99 (36.09)
 13 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      16 CSC-MR               2:57.71    2:47.61        
                  37.16     1:20.08 (42.92)     2:11.27 (51.19)     2:47.61 (36.34)
 14 Pyros, Alexandra          15 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.59    2:48.28        
                  37.00     1:19.51 (42.51)     2:10.75 (51.24)     2:48.28 (37.53)
 15 Littell, Julianne L       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.77    2:59.09        
                  41.05     1:24.49 (43.44)     2:18.40 (53.91)     2:59.09 (40.69)
 16 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               2:56.78    3:02.95        
                  38.11     1:25.26 (47.15)     2:21.97 (56.71)     3:02.95 (40.98)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:49.00    1:49.48        
                  26.10       52.20 (26.10)     1:20.38 (28.18)     1:49.48 (29.10)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:53.00    1:49.56        
                  27.19       54.03 (26.84)     1:22.78 (28.75)     1:49.56 (26.78)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   1:59.00    1:49.76        
                  26.46       53.87 (27.41)     1:23.35 (29.48)     1:49.76 (26.41)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:51.24    1:52.51        
                  27.80       56.28 (28.48)     1:23.31 (27.03)     1:52.51 (29.20)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:56.00    1:52.86        
                  27.02       55.67 (28.65)     1:22.75 (27.08)     1:52.86 (30.11)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:00.00    1:54.90        
                  26.79     1:00.46 (33.67)     1:27.63 (27.17)     1:54.90 (27.27)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:54.00    1:55.64        
                  27.31       56.28 (28.97)     1:25.15 (28.87)     1:55.64 (30.49)
  8 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:50.12    1:58.39        
                  28.81     1:00.09 (31.28)     1:29.20 (29.11)     1:58.39 (29.19)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:01.92    2:09.00        
                  30.45     1:01.23 (30.78)     1:35.45 (34.22)     2:09.00 (33.55)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:00.00         DQ        
                  32.74     1:02.25 (29.51)     1:32.83 (30.58)          DQ (29.15)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'H'                   2:00.00         DQ        
                  30.66     1:18.19 (47.53)     1:55.36 (37.17)          DQ (36.88)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:53.97    1:55.19        
                  29.53     1:01.22 (31.69)     1:29.89 (28.67)     1:55.19 (25.30)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:58.16    2:00.90        
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)     1:34.00 (29.99)     2:00.90 (26.90)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:06.10    2:02.13        
                  29.94     1:04.98 (35.04)     1:34.16 (29.18)     2:02.13 (27.97)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:00.28    2:02.82        
                  30.91     1:05.11 (34.20)     1:36.61 (31.50)     2:02.82 (26.21)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:59.59    2:02.84        
                  30.98     1:04.88 (33.90)     1:35.96 (31.08)     2:02.84 (26.88)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:04.54    2:06.99        
                  30.43     1:08.21 (37.78)     1:38.55 (30.34)     2:06.99 (28.44)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:10.72    2:07.56        
                  30.85                             1:39.39 ( )     2:07.56 (28.17)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'H'                   2:17.12    2:13.35        
                  30.64     1:08.19 (37.55)     1:42.92 (34.73)     2:13.35 (30.43)
  9 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:12.09    2:13.75        
                  36.44     1:11.66 (35.22)     1:45.68 (34.02)     2:13.75 (28.07)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:05.93    2:13.80        
                  33.59     1:09.85 (36.26)     1:40.01 (30.16)     2:13.80 (33.79)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J      8 Hurricanes-MR          15.61      14.78        
  2 Gansrow, Bo B              8 CSC-MR                 18.67      17.17        
  3 Sanders, Peter B           8 TVSC-MR                18.63      17.62        
  4 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                18.80      17.74        
  5 Stange, Andrew R           8 TVSC-MR                18.93      17.76        
  6 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR                20.63      17.79        
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J             7 TVSC-MR                22.39      17.86        
  7 O'Dwyer, Shane             7 Hurricanes-MR          18.50      17.86        
  9 Sims, Mikko                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.63      17.96        
 10 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 23.30      18.03        
 11 DeVito, Kevin              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.90      18.24        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 19.30      18.28        
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR                 17.74      18.47        
 14 Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                23.26      18.77        
 15 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.45      18.91        
 16 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 22.57      19.24        
 17 Penrose, Ryan D            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.05      19.25        
 18 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.20      19.29        
 19 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                22.32      19.55        
 20 Champagne, Dylan C         6 TVSC-MR                22.23      19.60        
 21 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 CSC-MR                 24.03      20.22        
 22 Catterson, James M         8 TVSC-MR                29.87      23.31        
 23 Bahi, Max                  7 Hurricanes-MR          30.00      26.07        
 24 Reyes, Daniel P            8 CSC-MR                 29.72      26.45        
 25 Lawrence, Kyle T           7 CSC-MR                 35.00      30.31        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J      8 Hurricanes-MR          34.22      32.65        
  2 Gansrow, Bo B              8 CSC-MR                 43.26      37.10        
  3 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR                45.92      37.65        
  4 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                39.34      37.95        
  5 Parrinello, Anthony        8 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      38.76        
  6 DeVito, Kevin              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.55      39.10        
  7 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 46.78      40.43        
  8 Sims, Mikko                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      40.62        
  9 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 41.77      41.05        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J             7 TVSC-MR                51.75      41.45        
 11 O'Dwyer, Shane             7 Hurricanes-MR          46.18      41.92        
 12 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.21      42.07        
 13 Stange, Andrew R           8 TVSC-MR                46.12      42.29        
 14 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.97      42.33        
 15 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                50.27      42.69        
 16 Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                55.74      43.23        
 17 Champagne, Dylan C         6 TVSC-MR                52.24      44.02        
 18 Sanders, Peter B           8 TVSC-MR                46.44      45.08        
 19 Penrose, Ryan D            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      46.35        
 20 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 CSC-MR                 53.55      48.18        
 21 Reyes, Daniel P            8 CSC-MR               1:03.36      49.80        
 22 Bourie, Louis              7 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      50.07        
 23 Catterson, James M         8 TVSC-MR              1:04.32      57.54        
 24 Lawrence, Kyle T           7 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.05        
 25 Bahel, Ryan                6 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00    1:25.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J      8 Hurricanes-MR          19.31      18.13        
  2 Sims, Mikko                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.81      20.99        
  3 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.32      21.03        
  4 Gansrow, Bo B              8 CSC-MR                 22.82      21.28        
  5 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 26.16      21.60        
  6 Stange, Andrew R           8 TVSC-MR                27.05      22.28        
  7 Sanders, Peter B           8 TVSC-MR                24.55      22.56        
  8 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 24.75      22.57        
  9 Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                26.47      22.86        
 10 Parrinello, Anthony        8 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      23.26        
 11 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                23.07      23.66        
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J             7 TVSC-MR                25.33      24.27        
 13 Champagne, Dylan C         6 TVSC-MR                26.50      24.31        
 14 DeVito, Kevin              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      24.63        
 15 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR                27.11      24.94        
 16 O'Dwyer, Shane             7 Hurricanes-MR          23.19      25.87        
 17 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                23.82      26.07        
 18 Bourie, Louis              7 Hurricanes-MR          30.00      26.57        
 19 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 CSC-MR                 28.45      26.76        
 20 Catterson, James M         8 TVSC-MR                31.32      27.30        
 21 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      27.34        
 22 Penrose, Ryan D            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.69      27.71        
 23 Reyes, Daniel P            8 CSC-MR                 31.94      30.77        
 24 Lawrence, Kyle T           7 CSC-MR                 35.00      35.09        
 25 Bahel, Ryan                6 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      35.75        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J      8 Hurricanes-MR          45.67      39.32        
  2 Gansrow, Bo B              8 CSC-MR                 49.32      44.39        
  3 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.05      45.86        
  4 Sims, Mikko                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.61      46.26        
  5 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 50.51      47.10        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 45.76      47.91        
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR                 48.19      49.46        
  8 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 48.80      49.83        
  9 Sanders, Peter B           8 TVSC-MR                52.22      50.97        
 10 DeVito, Kevin              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.18      51.58        
 11 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                53.61      52.83        
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J             7 TVSC-MR                55.82      53.62        
 13 Stange, Andrew R           8 TVSC-MR              1:01.41      54.18        
 14 O'Dwyer, Shane             7 Hurricanes-MR          53.70      56.31        
 15 Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR              1:05.24      57.06        
 16 Champagne, Dylan C         6 TVSC-MR                59.84      57.48        
 17 Penrose, Ryan D            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52      58.69        
 18 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 CSC-MR               1:05.23      59.26        
 19 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR              1:05.15      59.28        
 20 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                57.55      59.50        
 21 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.38    1:01.72        
 22 Catterson, James M         8 TVSC-MR              1:10.98    1:01.95        
 23 Reyes, Daniel P            8 CSC-MR               1:09.50    1:03.45        
 -- Bahi, Max                  7 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T           7 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J      8 Hurricanes-MR          25.00      21.30        
  2 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR                25.51      23.64        
  3 DeVito, Kevin              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      23.65        
  4 O'Dwyer, Shane             7 Hurricanes-MR          28.34      24.87        
  5 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 34.70      25.71        
  6 Sims, Mikko                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.85      25.77        
  7 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                29.02      25.87        
  8 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      26.25        
  9 Gansrow, Bo B              8 CSC-MR                 32.08      28.42        
 10 Reyes, Daniel P            8 CSC-MR                 24.44      29.33        
 11 Champagne, Dylan C         6 TVSC-MR                31.21      29.47        
 12 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      29.53        
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J             7 TVSC-MR                33.67      29.53        
 14 Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                32.01      32.56        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Stange, Andrew R           8 TVSC-MR                31.17         DQ        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R            7 CSC-MR                 30.20         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 28.25         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T           7 CSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Penrose, Ryan D            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.38         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Peter B           8 TVSC-MR                30.60         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J      8 Hurricanes-MR          19.72      18.88        
  2 Gansrow, Bo B              8 CSC-MR                 23.37      21.32        
  3 Sims, Mikko                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      21.65        
  4 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.51      21.81        
  5 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 27.05      21.99        
  6 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 30.83      22.13        
  7 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR                29.72      22.57        
  8 Stange, Andrew R           8 TVSC-MR                34.21      22.98        
  9 O'Dwyer, Shane             7 Hurricanes-MR          25.00      24.80        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J             7 TVSC-MR                27.16      24.82        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 26.17      25.06        
 12 DeVito, Kevin              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      25.14        
 13 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                27.43      25.25        
 14 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                27.44      25.82        
 15 Penrose, Ryan D            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.31      27.95        
 16 Reyes, Daniel P            8 CSC-MR                 35.00      28.94        
 17 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 CSC-MR                 38.47      29.47        
 18 Sanders, Peter B           8 TVSC-MR                26.83      31.13        
 -- Champagne, Dylan C         6 TVSC-MR                33.21         DQ        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T           7 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR                 25.25         DQ        
 -- Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                38.35         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.42    1:15.82        
                  37.57     1:15.82 (38.25)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:16.73    1:16.61        
                  38.75     1:16.61 (37.86)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:36.15    1:33.50        
                  50.10     1:33.50 (43.40)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:26.40    1:35.98        
                  53.49     1:35.98 (42.49)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                31.60      30.35        
  2 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                31.48      30.66        
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR                 33.23      32.11        
  4 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                35.75      32.69        
  5 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                33.98      33.20        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         34.06      33.37        
  7 Michel, Jeffery R          9 North Shore-MR         38.30      33.41        
  8 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR                35.29      33.96        
  9 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                 36.68      34.12        
 10 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR                 34.90      34.33        
 11 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                37.93      34.35        
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR                34.97      34.38        
 13 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR                 33.08      34.81        
 14 Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR                 37.47      34.87        
 15 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR                34.78      35.03        
 16 Taylor, Jake E             9 Hurricanes-MR          35.36      35.14        
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      35.19        
 18 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR                39.99      36.08        
 19 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                36.03      36.13        
 20 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.56      36.26        
 21 Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR                39.30      36.49        
 22 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      36.58        
 23 Howard, Ben R             10 Hurricanes-MR          39.06      36.82        
 24 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.76      36.86        
 25 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 38.47      37.03        
 26 Chernik, Noah              9 WISC-MR                43.49      37.07        
 27 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR                42.20      37.53        
 28 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      37.55        
 29 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                38.79      37.57        
 30 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR                39.37      37.83        
 31 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.98      37.99        
 32 Giordano, Daniel F        10 TVSC-MR                40.71      38.26        
 33 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR                41.48      38.45        
 34 Petkanas, Panos           10 Farmingdale-MR         38.97      38.49        
 35 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      38.52        
 36 Crawford, Peter S         10 TVSC-MR                47.32      38.76        
 37 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR                41.76      38.98        
 38 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 40.74      39.21        
 39 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      39.25        
 40 Suslan, Ryan M            10 TVSC-MR                45.23      39.44        
 41 Zou, Evan T               10 North Shore-MR         50.00      40.23        
 42 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR                40.08      40.38        
 43 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                42.86      40.90        
 44 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                46.55      41.42        
 45 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.25      42.20        
 46 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.55      42.68        
 47 Penrose, Sean             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      43.22        
 48 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.78      43.31        
 49 Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      43.48        
 50 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR                54.52      43.96        
 51 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR                 35.16      45.35        
 52 Rohan, Jack A              9 North Shore-MR         48.15      45.68        
 53 Bourie, Charles T          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      47.34        
 54 Csabon, Christopher G     10 CSC-MR                 38.44      48.67        
 55 Barle, Andre M             9 TVSC-MR                51.02      49.42        
 56 Papazoglou, Stilianos      9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.72        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:09.21    1:08.85        
                  33.04     1:08.85 (35.81)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:09.44        
                  33.79     1:09.44 (35.65)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:12.86        
                  34.80     1:12.86 (38.06)                                        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       1:17.94    1:14.13        
                  35.21     1:14.13 (38.92)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:14.99        
                  36.55     1:14.99 (38.44)                                        
  6 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       1:17.80    1:16.45        
                  35.79     1:16.45 (40.66)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:16.57        
                  35.44     1:16.57 (41.13)                                        
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR              1:21.03    1:16.92        
                  36.37     1:16.92 (40.55)                                        
  9 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:17.66    1:17.70        
                  35.45     1:17.70 (42.25)                                        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR               1:14.64    1:18.01        
                  36.96     1:18.01 (41.05)                                        
 11 Taylor, Jake E             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.00    1:18.08        
                  36.87     1:18.08 (41.21)                                        
 12 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR               1:17.74    1:19.38        
                  36.24     1:19.38 (43.14)                                        
 13 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:19.49        
                  37.04     1:19.49 (42.45)                                        
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:19.84        
                  38.26     1:19.84 (41.58)                                        
 15 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              1:31.41    1:22.41        
                  39.01     1:22.41 (43.40)                                        
 16 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:29.64    1:22.95        
                  40.01     1:22.95 (42.94)                                        
 17 Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR               1:29.81    1:23.62        
                  42.09     1:23.62 (41.53)                                        
 18 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.05    1:24.58        
                  42.30     1:24.58 (42.28)                                        
 19 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR              1:30.74    1:24.71        
                  39.08     1:24.71 (45.63)                                        
 20 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.56    1:25.97        
 21 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.65    1:26.20        
                  41.23     1:26.20 (44.97)                                        
 22 Chernik, Noah              9 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.72        
                  42.20     1:26.72 (44.52)                                        
 23 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR              1:29.74    1:26.78        
                  41.46     1:26.78 (45.32)                                        
 24 Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.91    1:26.93        
                  40.57     1:26.93 (46.36)                                        
 25 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR              1:36.33    1:27.87        
                  42.66     1:27.87 (45.21)                                        
 26 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR              1:38.62    1:28.14        
                  40.35     1:28.14 (47.79)                                        
 27 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.97    1:28.79        
                  40.53     1:28.79 (48.26)                                        
 28 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.25    1:29.11        
                  43.65     1:29.11 (45.46)                                        
 29 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.46        
                  42.17     1:29.46 (47.29)                                        
 30 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.00    1:30.07        
                  41.06     1:30.07 (49.01)                                        
 31 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.61    1:30.62        
                  42.33     1:30.62 (48.29)                                        
 32 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:30.78        
                  42.76     1:30.78 (48.02)                                        
 33 Suslan, Ryan M            10 TVSC-MR              1:45.46    1:33.35        
                  42.89     1:33.35 (50.46)                                        
 34 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.73    1:34.69        
                  43.65     1:34.69 (51.04)                                        
 35 Penrose, Sean             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.42    1:35.29        
                  46.13     1:35.29 (49.16)                                        
 36 Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    1:35.94        
                  44.99     1:35.94 (50.95)                                        
 37 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR              1:37.88    1:36.66        
                  44.58     1:36.66 (52.08)                                        
 38 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR              1:43.53    1:37.38        
                  44.42     1:37.38 (52.96)                                        
 39 Hodosky, Eric J            9 HAA-MR               1:41.85    1:39.92        
                  46.18     1:39.92 (53.74)                                        
 40 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.71    1:41.77        
                  45.80     1:41.77 (55.97)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR               1:46.84    1:44.12        
                  48.61     1:44.12 (55.51)                                        
 42 Barle, Andre M             9 TVSC-MR              1:52.36    1:45.19        
                  48.51     1:45.19 (56.68)                                        
 43 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              2:05.43    1:45.37        
                  48.09     1:45.37 (57.28)                                        
 44 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.21    1:45.94        
                  50.07     1:45.94 (55.87)                                        
 45 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.47    1:48.64        
                  48.29   1:48.64 (1:00.35)                                        
 46 Papazoglou, Stilianos      9 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:14.09        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                36.45      36.36        
  2 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 36.96      36.83        
  3 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR                 43.46      38.88        
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      40.19        
  5 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.36      40.77        
  6 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR                43.05      41.09        
  7 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                45.06      41.23        
  8 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR         41.60      41.39        
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         39.18      41.68        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR                 40.38      42.11        
 11 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                41.54      42.38        
 12 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      42.93        
 13 Taylor, Jake E             9 Hurricanes-MR          43.68      43.65        
 14 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.16      44.62        
 15 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                46.39      45.47        
 16 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.33      46.15        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR                46.24      46.63        
 18 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 49.16      46.75        
 19 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      46.91        
 20 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR                48.10      47.17        
 21 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR                48.63      47.44        
 22 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR                47.88      47.49        
 23 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR                49.71      47.86        
 24 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      48.31        
 25 Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR                 47.18      48.51        
 26 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.86      48.52        
 27 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00      48.79        
 28 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.71      48.80        
 29 Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      49.92        
 30 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.88      50.84        
 31 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                46.88      50.99        
 32 Chernik, Noah              9 WISC-MR                56.02      51.83        
 33 Suslan, Ryan M            10 TVSC-MR                52.59      51.97        
 34 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                58.58      52.55        
 35 Barle, Andre M             9 TVSC-MR                52.68      53.10        
 36 Hodosky, Eric J            9 HAA-MR                 50.04      53.38        
 37 Penrose, Sean             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.01      53.89        
 38 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:11.39      56.23        
 39 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR                 56.33      59.22        
 40 Papazoglou, Stilianos      9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:23.02        
 -- Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR                51.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:15.41        
                  37.10     1:15.41 (38.31)                                        
  2 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.13        
                  37.53     1:18.13 (40.60)                                        
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR              1:26.76    1:20.64        
                  40.06     1:20.64 (40.58)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.21    1:22.07        
                  39.28     1:22.07 (42.79)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:23.48        
                  40.16     1:23.48 (43.32)                                        
  6 Mahabadi, Armin B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:24.07        
                  41.84     1:24.07 (42.23)                                        
  7 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR               1:33.00    1:26.00        
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.40    1:26.04        
                  42.33     1:26.04 (43.71)                                        
  9 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               1:26.58    1:26.15        
                  41.68     1:26.15 (44.47)                                        
 10 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:27.39    1:29.50        
                  43.30     1:29.50 (46.20)                                        
 11 Taylor, Jake E             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:32.77        
                  45.07     1:32.77 (47.70)                                        
 12 Howard, Ben R             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.89    1:34.48        
                  45.37     1:34.48 (49.11)                                        
 13 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR               1:33.10    1:34.71        
 14 Petkanas, Panos           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.66    1:37.86        
                  47.01     1:37.86 (50.85)                                        
 15 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.42    1:37.93        
                  46.50     1:37.93 (51.43)                                        
 16 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.37    1:39.02        
                  46.16     1:39.02 (52.86)                                        
 17 Giordano, Daniel F        10 TVSC-MR              1:53.14    1:39.55        
                  49.40     1:39.55 (50.15)                                        
 18 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.64    1:39.93        
                  49.70     1:39.93 (50.23)                                        
 19 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.71    1:40.10        
                  47.16     1:40.10 (52.94)                                        
 20 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR              1:54.24    1:40.92        
                  48.32     1:40.92 (52.60)                                        
 21 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:42.49        
                  51.17     1:42.49 (51.32)                                        
 22 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.00    1:44.84        
                  49.50     1:44.84 (55.34)                                        
 23 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.46    1:46.53        
                  51.78     1:46.53 (54.75)                                        
 24 Crawford, Peter S         10 TVSC-MR              2:07.05    1:48.39        
                  51.77     1:48.39 (56.62)                                        
 25 Penrose, Sean             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.17    1:50.59        
                  56.03     1:50.59 (54.56)                                        
 26 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR              1:46.40    1:51.02        
                  54.04     1:51.02 (56.98)                                        
 27 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR              1:59.36    1:52.20        
                  55.49     1:52.20 (56.71)                                        
 28 Chernik, Noah              9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.12        
                  54.68     1:54.12 (59.44)                                        
 29 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    1:59.94        
                  56.96   1:59.94 (1:02.98)                                        
 30 Bourie, Charles T          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    2:18.80        
                1:05.09   2:18.80 (1:13.71)                                        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR              1:59.59         DQ        
                  45.51          DQ (48.65)                                        
 -- Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.00         DQ        
                  53.63        DQ (1:00.93)                                        
 -- Barle, Andre M             9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
                  55.93        DQ (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Csabon, Christopher G     10 CSC-MR               1:44.85         DQ        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M            10 TVSC-MR              2:04.59         DQ        
                  56.08          DQ (59.98)                                        
 -- Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.00         DQ        
                  50.76          DQ (58.21)                                        
 -- Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR              1:40.98         DQ        
                  49.36          DQ (53.35)                                        
 -- Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00         DQ        
                  46.61          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.73         DQ        
                  53.43          DQ (55.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR                41.69      39.62        
  2 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 45.41      43.82        
  3 Michel, Jeffery R          9 North Shore-MR         45.69      45.78        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         46.68      46.22        
  5 Howard, Ben R             10 Hurricanes-MR          50.62      46.34        
  6 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR                48.18      47.16        
  7 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR                 45.28      48.38        
  8 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR                 53.97      48.44        
  9 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                 49.35      48.96        
 10 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.20      49.05        
 11 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR                50.93      49.19        
 12 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                55.64      49.44        
 13 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      50.70        
 14 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.27      52.04        
 15 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22      52.06        
 16 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR                55.72      52.35        
 17 Crawford, Peter S         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.66      53.15        
 18 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      53.17        
 19 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                52.70      54.38        
 20 Zou, Evan T               10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      55.02        
 21 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.14      55.57        
 22 Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR               1:10.95      56.60        
 23 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93      56.92        
 24 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                56.63      57.38        
 25 Penrose, Sean             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      57.44        
 26 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR                56.47      57.99        
 27 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                56.27      58.29        
 28 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR               1:05.60    1:01.35        
 29 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.58    1:01.68        
 30 Barle, Andre M             9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:03.24        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR                56.43         DQ        
 -- Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 50.34         DQ        
 -- Petkanas, Panos           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.97         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 55.06         DQ        
 -- Papazoglou, Stilianos      9 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M            10 TVSC-MR              1:03.21         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.89        
                  42.66     1:28.89 (46.23)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:50.73    1:40.32        
                  48.07     1:40.32 (52.25)                                        
  3 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.61    1:43.03        
                  49.75     1:43.03 (53.28)                                        
  4 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       1:46.97    1:43.79        
                  48.67     1:43.79 (55.12)                                        
  5 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR              1:51.78    1:44.30        
                  50.00     1:44.30 (54.30)                                        
  6 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               1:49.66    1:45.13        
                  49.15     1:45.13 (55.98)                                        
  7 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.26    1:45.26        
                  51.78     1:45.26 (53.48)                                        
  8 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR              1:51.61    1:46.14        
                  51.82     1:46.14 (54.32)                                        
  9 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR              1:47.98    1:49.13        
                  50.83     1:49.13 (58.30)                                        
 10 Giordano, Daniel F        10 TVSC-MR              1:56.43    1:51.46        
                  53.57     1:51.46 (57.89)                                        
 11 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00    1:52.22        
                  55.03     1:52.22 (57.19)                                        
 12 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.45        
                  56.13   1:57.45 (1:01.32)                                        
 13 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR              2:05.83    1:58.01        
                  58.76     1:58.01 (59.25)                                        
 14 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.42    1:58.11        
                  55.49   1:58.11 (1:02.62)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.89    2:01.17        
                  58.25   2:01.17 (1:02.92)                                        
 16 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.15    2:01.34        
                  58.27   2:01.34 (1:03.07)                                        
 17 Penrose, Sean             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.72    2:02.62        
                  58.88   2:02.62 (1:03.74)                                        
 18 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.15    2:03.39        
                  58.22   2:03.39 (1:05.17)                                        
 19 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.48    2:04.74        
                  58.69   2:04.74 (1:06.05)                                        
 20 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.86    2:17.74        
                1:06.09   2:17.74 (1:11.65)                                        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.43         DQ        
                1:03.72                                                            
 -- Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00         DQ        
                1:06.87        DQ (1:21.85)                                        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:53.33         DQ        
                  52.44        DQ (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.00         DQ        
                1:12.66        DQ (1:16.68)                                        
 -- Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00         DQ        
                  55.43        DQ (1:18.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                37.71      34.51        
  2 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                34.17      34.74        
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR                 37.85      36.51        
  4 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 35.45      37.29        
  5 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                36.37      37.56        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         49.31      39.89        
  7 Poblano, Christian S      10 CSC-MR                 41.92      40.08        
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR                45.99      40.96        
  9 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR                54.32      41.89        
 10 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR                43.54      42.07        
 11 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR                41.96      42.34        
 12 Giordano, Daniel F        10 TVSC-MR                56.43      45.53        
 13 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR                 41.38      46.02        
 14 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR                55.74      46.78        
 15 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      48.00        
 16 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.44      49.47        
 17 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR              1:02.59      53.84        
 18 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR               1:04.65    1:00.45        
 -- Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M            10 TVSC-MR              1:02.21         DQ        
 -- Barle, Andre M             9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25         DQ        
 -- Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                44.83         DQ        
 -- Hodosky, Eric J            9 HAA-MR                 44.42         DQ        
 -- Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                56.56         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Mahabadi, Armin B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.60         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 56.74         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:27.94    1:20.18        
                  37.01     1:20.18 (43.17)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:22.47    1:20.41        
                  38.44     1:20.41 (41.97)                                        
  3 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:20.43        
                  37.37     1:20.43 (43.06)                                        
  4 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:24.10    1:20.69        
                  38.39     1:20.69 (42.30)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:33.39    1:23.15        
                  37.49     1:23.15 (45.66)                                        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       1:22.47    1:23.49        
                  38.55     1:23.49 (44.94)                                        
  7 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:23.94    1:23.87        
                  39.36     1:23.87 (44.51)                                        
  8 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               1:29.17    1:25.66        
                  15.68   1:25.66 (1:09.98)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeffery R          9 North Shore-MR       1:35.02    1:27.63        
                  41.60     1:27.63 (46.03)                                        
 10 Torrico, Shane A           9 TVSC-MR              1:56.02    1:28.70        
                  40.55     1:28.70 (48.15)                                        
 11 Campanella, Noah M        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.32    1:30.47        
                  41.74     1:30.47 (48.73)                                        
 12 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR               2:03.71    1:30.52        
                  41.33     1:30.52 (49.19)                                        
 13 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.50    1:31.98        
                  43.15     1:31.98 (48.83)                                        
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.41    1:32.18        
                  41.31     1:32.18 (50.87)                                        
 15 McDougall, Robert J       10 CSC-MR               1:28.83    1:34.28        
                  44.58     1:34.28 (49.70)                                        
 16 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:35.95        
                  47.30     1:35.95 (48.65)                                        
 17 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              1:39.24    1:37.21        
                  47.25     1:37.21 (49.96)                                        
 18 Giordano, Daniel F        10 TVSC-MR              2:00.98    1:37.75        
 19 Winston, Benjamin M       10 TVSC-MR              1:53.21    1:37.85        
                  45.97     1:37.85 (51.88)                                        
 20 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.26        
                  47.04     1:38.26 (51.22)                                        
 21 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    1:39.33        
                  44.96     1:39.33 (54.37)                                        
 22 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:40.12        
                  46.11     1:40.12 (54.01)                                        
 23 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR              1:43.10    1:40.61        
                  45.96     1:40.61 (54.65)                                        
 24 Yin, Raymond W            10 TVSC-MR              1:56.54    1:41.20        
                  47.65     1:41.20 (53.55)                                        
 25 Cannon, Sean D             9 CSC-MR               1:49.98    1:41.85        
 26 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.22        
 27 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    1:44.75        
                  49.05     1:44.75 (55.70)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Raymond A        9 CSC-MR               2:01.84    1:56.38        
                  55.77   1:56.38 (1:00.61)                                        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S         9 TVSC-MR              1:56.78         DQ        
                  44.56          DQ (55.70)                                        
 -- Chernik, Noah              9 WISC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  54.98                                                            
 -- Papazoglou, Stilianos      9 CSC-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                1:13.88                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.00    2:15.56        
                  32.91     1:07.02 (34.11)     1:45.31 (38.29)     2:15.56 (30.25)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:23.62    2:21.34        
                  31.93       48.26 (16.33)     1:47.85 (59.59)     2:21.34 (33.49)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:09.07    2:31.89        
                  40.00     1:19.16 (39.16)     1:56.35 (37.19)     2:31.89 (35.54)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:25.00    2:37.01        
                  35.75     1:16.51 (40.76)     1:56.10 (39.59)     2:37.01 (40.91)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:44.41    2:46.21        
                  38.13     1:21.46 (43.33)     2:05.74 (44.28)     2:46.21 (40.47)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                      NT         DQ        
                  31.55     1:06.27 (34.72)     1:45.12 (38.85)          DQ (33.13)
 -- East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:07.86         DQ        
                  38.46     1:28.29 (49.83)     2:02.68 (34.39)          DQ (32.68)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:20.00         DQ        
                  38.98     1:14.06 (35.08)     1:55.66 (41.60)          DQ (39.70)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:34.56         DQ        
                  35.14     1:09.02 (33.88)     1:46.73 (37.71)          DQ (45.09)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:29.53    2:30.56        
                  37.74     1:18.48 (40.74)     1:54.92 (36.44)     2:30.56 (35.64)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:39.79    2:40.72        
                  36.56     1:24.83 (48.27)     1:57.15 (32.32)     2:40.72 (43.57)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:45.00    2:49.03        
                  37.11     1:28.24 (51.13)     2:06.26 (38.02)     2:49.03 (42.77)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:24.23    2:56.84        
                  39.72     1:28.16 (48.44)   2:56.84 (1:28.68)                    
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   3:19.08    3:10.11        
                  47.71     1:37.40 (49.69)     2:33.92 (56.52)     3:10.11 (36.19)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:01.91         DQ        
                  47.39     1:42.47 (55.08)     2:34.89 (52.42)          DQ (38.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR                29.44      28.76        
  2 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 28.42      28.87        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR                30.40      29.27        
  4 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR                30.78      29.30        
  5 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR                29.24      30.08        
  6 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR                33.33      30.13        
  7 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR                31.09      30.17        
  7 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR                32.11      30.17        
  9 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR                30.95      30.30        
 10 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR                30.90      30.70        
 11 Brierley, Thomas K        11 Hurricanes-MR          30.00      30.76        
 12 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.30      30.78        
 13 Broderick, Joseph S       12 WISC-MR                30.28      30.80        
 14 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR                32.19      31.11        
 15 Mott, Trevor T            11 Hurricanes-MR          30.00      31.16        
 16 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR                 31.03      31.24        
 17 Read, Tyler               12 WISC-MR                36.16      31.29        
 18 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR                36.90      31.74        
 19 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.01      31.78        
 20 Llewellyn, Richard A      12 CSC-MR                 33.48      31.89        
 21 Costello, Teague B        11 Hurricanes-MR          31.40      32.04        
 22 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      32.06        
 23 Thurber, James T          11 CSC-MR                 32.43      32.54        
 24 Lawrence, Kain T          12 CSC-MR                 32.60      32.60        
 25 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      33.06        
 26 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                34.27      33.77        
 27 Maldonado, Stephen B      12 North Shore-MR         34.59      33.78        
 28 Szczygiel, Neil P         12 TVSC-MR                35.83      33.80        
 29 Vaca, Sam E               12 CSC-MR                 34.35      33.81        
 30 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      34.19        
 31 Kaplan, Jake T            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      34.34        
 32 Winthrop, Andrew D        12 Hurricanes-MR          40.32      34.54        
 33 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    11 North Shore-MR         33.90      34.64        
 34 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR                35.18      34.75        
 35 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                36.72      34.99        
 36 Brennan, Matthew P        11 TVSC-MR                43.21      35.19        
 37 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR                 34.96      35.37        
 38 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.02      35.82        
 39 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR         36.83      36.25        
 40 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR                35.90      36.38        
 41 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR         42.33      36.56        
 42 Gavin, Will               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      36.63        
 43 Liu, Alex                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      37.11        
 44 Mignano, Dominick L       11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      37.23        
 45 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR                 40.22      37.53        
 46 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR                42.27      38.00        
 47 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.52      38.98        
 48 Rose, Steven M            11 TVSC-MR                41.35      39.17        
 49 Pae, Alexander M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.96      39.50        
 50 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.47      39.68        
 51 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      11 CSC-MR                 40.80      40.89        
 52 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                46.75      41.03        
 53 Cebulski, Adam            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      42.15        
 -- Block, Ryan B             12 TVSC-MR                36.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:01.76        
                  29.25     1:01.76 (32.51)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:04.83    1:03.53        
                  29.35     1:03.53 (34.18)                                        
  3 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.32    1:03.70        
                  29.59     1:03.70 (34.11)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.19    1:04.50        
                  30.00     1:04.50 (34.50)                                        
  5 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.85    1:05.70        
                  31.28     1:05.70 (34.42)                                        
  6 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:08.37    1:05.87        
                  31.04     1:05.87 (34.83)                                        
  7 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:05.36    1:06.20        
                  30.75     1:06.20 (35.45)                                        
  8 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:06.31        
                  31.62     1:06.31 (34.69)                                        
  9 Brierley, Thomas K        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.00    1:06.95        
                  31.29     1:06.95 (35.66)                                        
 10 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:07.84        
                  31.85     1:07.84 (35.99)                                        
 11 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.55    1:08.28        
                  32.98     1:08.28 (35.30)                                        
 12 Mott, Trevor T            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.00    1:08.94        
                  32.42     1:08.94 (36.52)                                        
 13 Thurber, James T          11 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:09.11        
                  33.72     1:09.11 (35.39)                                        
 14 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.04    1:10.59        
                  33.59     1:10.59 (37.00)                                        
 15 Costello, Teague B        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.42    1:10.76        
                  33.84     1:10.76 (36.92)                                        
 16 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.20    1:11.30        
                  33.02     1:11.30 (38.28)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Richard A      12 CSC-MR               1:12.53    1:11.62        
                  33.25     1:11.62 (38.37)                                        
 18 Vaca, Sam E               12 CSC-MR               1:16.99    1:12.41        
                  33.60     1:12.41 (38.81)                                        
 19 Lawrence, Kain T          12 CSC-MR               1:12.87    1:12.55        
                  33.75     1:12.55 (38.80)                                        
 20 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55    1:12.59        
                  35.18     1:12.59 (37.41)                                        
 21 Taddeo, Matthew C         12 North Shore-MR       1:13.23    1:12.90        
                  34.19     1:12.90 (38.71)                                        
 22 Blatt, Myles R            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.08    1:13.48        
                  34.09     1:13.48 (39.39)                                        
 23 Gupta, Shashank           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.12    1:13.60        
                  35.07     1:13.60 (38.53)                                        
 24 Mattei, Vincent P         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.47    1:13.61        
                  33.64     1:13.61 (39.97)                                        
 25 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.14    1:14.32        
 25 Szczygiel, Neil P         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.39    1:14.32        
                  34.57     1:14.32 (39.75)                                        
 27 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:14.78        
                  35.19     1:14.78 (39.59)                                        
 28 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    11 North Shore-MR       1:20.14    1:14.83        
                  35.78     1:14.83 (39.05)                                        
 29 Winthrop, Andrew D        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.27    1:15.12        
                  34.95     1:15.12 (40.17)                                        
 30 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.33    1:16.01        
                  34.83     1:16.01 (41.18)                                        
 31 Maldonado, Stephen B      12 North Shore-MR       1:17.22    1:16.18        
                  36.75     1:16.18 (39.43)                                        
 32 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:19.72    1:16.32        
                  35.53     1:16.32 (40.79)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Jake T            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.08    1:16.67        
                  35.78     1:16.67 (40.89)                                        
 34 Deluca, Steve J           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.72    1:17.12        
                  34.37     1:17.12 (42.75)                                        
 35 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR               1:20.60    1:18.33        
                  36.33     1:18.33 (42.00)                                        
 36 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:20.01        
                  37.58     1:20.01 (42.43)                                        
 37 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.57    1:20.28        
                  38.72     1:20.28 (41.56)                                        
 38 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR               1:25.55    1:20.53        
                  37.74     1:20.53 (42.79)                                        
 39 Gavin, Will               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.60    1:21.48        
                  37.30     1:21.48 (44.18)                                        
 40 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR       1:32.99    1:21.64        
                  39.25     1:21.64 (42.39)                                        
 41 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              1:22.60    1:23.29        
                  39.28     1:23.29 (44.01)                                        
 42 Block, Ryan B             12 TVSC-MR              1:22.08    1:23.54        
                  38.48     1:23.54 (45.06)                                        
 43 Mignano, Dominick L       11 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:23.64        
                  38.98     1:23.64 (44.66)                                        
 44 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:19.90    1:23.82        
                  38.29     1:23.82 (45.53)                                        
 45 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:24.26        
                  38.45     1:24.26 (45.81)                                        
 46 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:38.79    1:24.42        
                  38.82     1:24.42 (45.60)                                        
 47 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.18    1:27.62        
                  40.22     1:27.62 (47.40)                                        
 48 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:27.85        
                  42.25     1:27.85 (45.60)                                        
 49 Brennan, Matthew P        11 TVSC-MR              1:45.32    1:28.57        
                  39.63     1:28.57 (48.94)                                        
 50 Rose, Steven M            11 TVSC-MR              1:38.29    1:28.74        
                  39.25     1:28.74 (49.49)                                        
 51 Pae, Alexander M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.59    1:29.48        
                  39.78     1:29.48 (49.70)                                        
 52 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.58    1:31.38        
                  40.89     1:31.38 (50.49)                                        
 53 Cebulski, Adam            12 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    1:34.66        
                1:34.34      1:34.66 (0.32)                                        
 54 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      11 CSC-MR               1:34.06    1:35.75        
                  43.06     1:35.75 (52.69)                                        
 55 Silibovsky, Daniel        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.50    1:39.81        
                  44.26     1:39.81 (55.55)                                        
 56 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              1:49.09    1:45.46        
                  49.08     1:45.46 (56.38)                                        
 -- Li, Jonathon J            11 UNHA-MR              1:30.25         DQ        
                  32.30          DQ (38.61)                                        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.97         DQ        
                  32.45                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR                34.73      33.29        
  2 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR                 33.85      33.47        
  3 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 32.36      33.69        
  4 Broderick, Joseph S       12 WISC-MR                34.44      33.99        
  5 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR                34.95      34.71        
  6 Brierley, Thomas K        11 Hurricanes-MR          33.00      34.77        
  7 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR                37.31      34.81        
  8 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR                35.89      35.09        
  9 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR                36.12      35.12        
  9 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR                37.90      35.12        
 11 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR                 35.59      35.21        
 12 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR                39.05      36.55        
 13 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR                41.15      37.23        
 14 Li, Jonathon J            11 UNHA-MR                38.25      37.25        
 15 Mattei, Vincent P         11 Farmingdale-MR         38.24      37.40        
 15 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      37.40        
 17 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.80      37.50        
 18 Costello, Teague B        11 Hurricanes-MR          39.70      38.78        
 19 Vaca, Sam E               12 CSC-MR                 40.58      39.20        
 20 Deluca, Steve J           11 Farmingdale-MR         45.18      40.09        
 21 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.18      40.16        
 22 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      40.67        
 23 Kaplan, Jake T            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      40.82        
 24 Taddeo, Matthew C         12 North Shore-MR         41.63      41.06        
 25 Maldonado, Stephen B      12 North Shore-MR         41.49      41.44        
 26 Winthrop, Andrew D        12 Hurricanes-MR          47.42      42.12        
 27 Gupta, Shashank           11 Farmingdale-MR         43.32      42.30        
 28 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR                41.66      42.33        
 29 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR         45.91      42.79        
 30 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      43.01        
 31 Gavin, Will               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.41      43.73        
 32 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR                50.24      43.98        
 33 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR                 48.82      44.23        
 34 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR         42.12      44.36        
 35 Pae, Alexander M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.71      45.07        
 36 Mignano, Dominick L       11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      45.24        
 37 Rose, Steven M            11 TVSC-MR                48.85      45.76        
 38 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                44.51      46.36        
 39 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR                 42.34      46.48        
 40 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR                 45.25      46.50        
 41 Block, Ryan B             12 TVSC-MR                43.14      46.52        
 42 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.77      47.00        
 43 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                56.77      47.59        
 44 Silibovsky, Daniel        11 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      48.21        
 45 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      11 CSC-MR                 50.71      50.37        
 46 Michel, Bradley J         11 North Shore-MR         44.67      50.99        
 47 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.53      51.12        
 48 Cebulski, Adam            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      56.29        
 -- Blatt, Myles R            11 Hurricanes-MR          42.10         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.05         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Matthew P        11 TVSC-MR                53.21         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:16.77    1:12.98        
                  35.07     1:12.98 (37.91)                                        
  2 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.47    1:13.34        
                  36.24     1:13.34 (37.10)                                        
  3 Broderick, Joseph S       12 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.71        
                  36.02     1:13.71 (37.69)                                        
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.00    1:15.81        
                  36.63     1:15.81 (39.18)                                        
  5 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR               1:17.82    1:16.43        
                  37.06     1:16.43 (39.37)                                        
  6 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.67    1:16.46        
                  37.02     1:16.46 (39.44)                                        
  7 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.78    1:16.75        
                  37.24     1:16.75 (39.51)                                        
  8 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.57    1:16.79        
                  37.29     1:16.79 (39.50)                                        
  9 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:21.30    1:17.51        
 10 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.87    1:17.67        
                  37.46     1:17.67 (40.21)                                        
 11 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.31    1:18.30        
                  38.51     1:18.30 (39.79)                                        
 12 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR              1:23.97    1:19.62        
                  38.23     1:19.62 (41.39)                                        
 13 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.64    1:21.04        
                  38.62     1:21.04 (42.42)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Kain T          12 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:22.76        
 15 Li, Jonathon J            11 UNHA-MR              1:35.25    1:23.28        
                  39.33     1:23.28 (43.95)                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01    1:23.91        
                  40.25     1:23.91 (43.66)                                        
 17 Mott, Trevor T            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.40    1:24.37        
                  40.61     1:24.37 (43.76)                                        
 18 Costello, Teague B        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.36    1:25.21        
                  41.24     1:25.21 (43.97)                                        
 19 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:28.84    1:26.41        
                  41.19     1:26.41 (45.22)                                        
 20 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.01    1:27.56        
                  42.90     1:27.56 (44.66)                                        
 21 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.43    1:27.59        
                  42.15     1:27.59 (45.44)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Jake T            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:28.31        
                  42.88     1:28.31 (45.43)                                        
 23 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.58    1:29.27        
                  43.61     1:29.27 (45.66)                                        
 24 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.69    1:30.67        
                  45.11     1:30.67 (45.56)                                        
 25 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR               1:43.83    1:31.51        
                  44.48     1:31.51 (47.03)                                        
 26 Liu, Alex                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.61    1:31.63        
                  44.53     1:31.63 (47.10)                                        
 27 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.42    1:32.63        
                  45.52     1:32.63 (47.11)                                        
 28 Winthrop, Andrew D        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00    1:33.47        
 29 Gavin, Will               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.39    1:33.79        
 30 Maldonado, Stephen B      12 North Shore-MR       1:32.62    1:34.02        
 31 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR       1:45.67    1:34.78        
                  47.48     1:34.78 (47.30)                                        
 32 Pae, Alexander M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.14    1:35.19        
                  44.74     1:35.19 (50.45)                                        
 33 Block, Ryan B             12 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:35.57        
                  45.30     1:35.57 (50.27)                                        
 34 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              1:36.63    1:36.49        
                  46.91     1:36.49 (49.58)                                        
 35 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:37.04        
                  44.34     1:37.04 (52.70)                                        
 36 Rose, Steven M            11 TVSC-MR              1:42.66    1:38.74        
                  47.24     1:38.74 (51.50)                                        
 37 Brennan, Matthew P        11 TVSC-MR              1:54.32    1:40.43        
                  48.87     1:40.43 (51.56)                                        
 38 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.80    1:44.37        
                  50.21     1:44.37 (54.16)                                        
 39 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR               1:40.07    1:44.91        
                  52.46     1:44.91 (52.45)                                        
 40 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              2:05.05    1:45.66        
                  51.69     1:45.66 (53.97)                                        
 41 Cebulski, Adam            12 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    2:14.31        
                1:02.91   2:14.31 (1:11.40)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas J      11 CSC-MR               1:53.69         DQ        
                  50.75          DQ (54.23)                                        
 -- Mignano, Dominick L       11 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                  46.70          DQ (47.56)                                        
 -- Arcidiacono, Stephen G    11 North Shore-MR       1:30.83         DQ        
                  39.75          DQ (43.43)                                        
 -- Read, Tyler               12 WISC-MR              1:30.59         DQ        
                  41.32          DQ (42.41)                                        
 -- Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.46         DQ        
                  52.84          DQ (58.34)                                        
 -- Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:35.19         DQ        
                  47.60          DQ (49.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR                37.46      36.39        
  2 Li, Jonathon J            11 UNHA-MR                38.25      38.10        
  3 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR                43.26      38.69        
  4 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 38.91      39.66        
  5 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR                 41.23      41.18        
  6 Thurber, James T          11 CSC-MR                 44.49      42.61        
  7 Taddeo, Matthew C         12 North Shore-MR         42.17      42.83        
  8 Mott, Trevor T            11 Hurricanes-MR          41.66      43.11        
  9 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR                45.32      43.23        
 10 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                43.88      43.60        
 11 Lawrence, Kain T          12 CSC-MR                 44.25      44.25        
 12 Pae, Alexander M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.96      46.21        
 13 Llewellyn, Richard A      12 CSC-MR                 49.67      46.36        
 14 Mignano, Dominick L       11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      46.42        
 15 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                51.70      47.84        
 16 Block, Ryan B             12 TVSC-MR                49.41      48.01        
 17 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    11 North Shore-MR         51.79      48.37        
 18 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR                55.43      48.64        
 19 Deluca, Steve J           11 Farmingdale-MR         49.73      48.93        
 20 Winthrop, Andrew D        12 Hurricanes-MR          57.15      49.25        
 21 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.23      50.20        
 22 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      50.53        
 23 Gupta, Shashank           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.93      52.43        
 24 Szczygiel, Neil P         12 TVSC-MR                55.43      53.33        
 25 Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR              1:01.20      56.77        
 -- Blatt, Myles R            11 Hurricanes-MR          57.14         DQ        
 -- Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR         44.71         DQ        
 -- Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR                 50.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:21.53        
                  37.92     1:21.53 (43.61)                                        
  2 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.94    1:24.73        
                  39.62     1:24.73 (45.11)                                        
  3 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:25.54        
                  40.80     1:25.54 (44.74)                                        
  4 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR              1:39.02    1:27.16        
                  39.91     1:27.16 (47.25)                                        
  5 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:34.66    1:27.25        
                  41.00     1:27.25 (46.25)                                        
  6 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:27.33        
                  40.85     1:27.33 (46.48)                                        
  7 Li, Jonathon J            11 UNHA-MR              1:30.25    1:27.78        
                  41.22     1:27.78 (46.56)                                        
  8 Broderick, Joseph S       12 WISC-MR              1:27.53    1:28.32        
                  40.79     1:28.32 (47.53)                                        
  9 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.25    1:28.85        
                  42.65     1:28.85 (46.20)                                        
 10 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR               1:30.50    1:29.04        
                  42.33     1:29.04 (46.71)                                        
 11 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.83    1:32.25        
                  43.20     1:32.25 (49.05)                                        
 12 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:39.75    1:32.96        
                  44.43     1:32.96 (48.53)                                        
 13 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              1:47.54    1:33.07        
                  44.34     1:33.07 (48.73)                                        
 14 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.83    1:33.73        
                  45.29     1:33.73 (48.44)                                        
 15 Mott, Trevor T            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:34.48        
                  44.74     1:34.48 (49.74)                                        
 16 Thurber, James T          11 CSC-MR               1:37.07    1:36.94        
                  45.71     1:36.94 (51.23)                                        
 17 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              1:39.46    1:37.17        
                  44.31     1:37.17 (52.86)                                        
 18 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.54    1:41.35        
                  47.81     1:41.35 (53.54)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      12 CSC-MR               1:52.27    1:41.67        
                  48.11     1:41.67 (53.56)                                        
 20 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.20    1:41.75        
                  48.05     1:41.75 (53.70)                                        
 21 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:34.74    1:42.25        
                  48.39     1:42.25 (53.86)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              2:01.23    1:48.53        
                  51.03     1:48.53 (57.50)                                        
 23 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.98    1:51.21        
                  52.36     1:51.21 (58.85)                                        
 24 Gavin, Will               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.83    1:53.10        
                  53.29     1:53.10 (59.81)                                        
 25 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              2:14.56    1:53.64        
                  52.10   1:53.64 (1:01.54)                                        
 26 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.45    1:55.05        
                  53.54   1:55.05 (1:01.51)                                        
 27 Rose, Steven M            11 TVSC-MR              2:00.70    1:55.53        
                  52.83   1:55.53 (1:02.70)                                        
 28 Szczygiel, Neil P         12 TVSC-MR              2:01.22    1:58.09        
                  53.88   1:58.09 (1:04.21)                                        
 -- Vaca, Sam E               12 CSC-MR               1:39.04         DQ        
                  43.08          DQ (49.30)                                        
 -- Pae, Alexander M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21         DQ        
                  46.76          DQ (53.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 29.42      31.01        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR                33.86      33.46        
  3 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR                37.14      34.16        
  4 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR                40.04      34.73        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      12 CSC-MR                 36.50      35.56        
  6 Li, Jonathon J            11 UNHA-MR                35.25      36.37        
  7 Lawrence, Kain T          12 CSC-MR                 35.91      37.58        
  8 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      38.06        
  9 Read, Tyler               12 WISC-MR                43.44      38.09        
 10 Szczygiel, Neil P         12 TVSC-MR                45.32      38.17        
 11 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR                40.55      38.43        
 12 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                41.47      40.99        
 13 Vaca, Sam E               12 CSC-MR                 40.41      41.52        
 14 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR                42.34      42.52        
 15 Thurber, James T          11 CSC-MR                 41.68      42.79        
 16 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    11 North Shore-MR         45.18      43.10        
 17 Kaplan, Jake T            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      43.39        
 18 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR         51.31      44.83        
 19 Block, Ryan B             12 TVSC-MR                43.35      45.61        
 20 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      45.90        
 21 Costello, Teague B        11 Hurricanes-MR          41.18      47.09        
 22 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR                 47.12      50.20        
 23 Liu, Alex                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      50.46        
 -- Brierley, Thomas K        11 Hurricanes-MR          37.83         DQ        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas J      11 CSC-MR               1:00.71         DQ        
 -- Maldonado, Stephen B      12 North Shore-MR         46.29         DQ        
 -- Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR                53.28         DQ        
 -- Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR                 40.88         DQ        
 -- Caradonna, Laurence J     11 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:12.56    1:11.02        
                  32.43     1:11.02 (38.59)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:10.61    1:12.24        
                  33.71     1:12.24 (38.53)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:17.61    1:12.61        
                  32.54     1:12.61 (40.07)                                        
  4 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.43    1:12.66        
                  33.23     1:12.66 (39.43)                                        
  5 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.94    1:13.95        
                  33.95     1:13.95 (40.00)                                        
  6 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:14.74        
                  34.17     1:14.74 (40.57)                                        
  7 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR              1:23.56    1:16.00        
                  34.48     1:16.00 (41.52)                                        
  8 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              1:32.20    1:16.79        
                  36.20     1:16.79 (40.59)                                        
  9 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.32    1:16.98        
                  35.78     1:16.98 (41.20)                                        
 10 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:17.35        
                  36.26     1:17.35 (41.09)                                        
 11 Broderick, Joseph S       12 WISC-MR              1:16.75    1:17.77        
                  35.63     1:17.77 (42.14)                                        
 12 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:17.88        
                  37.19     1:17.88 (40.69)                                        
 13 Brierley, Thomas K        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.68    1:19.07        
                  35.83     1:19.07 (43.24)                                        
 14 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.40    1:19.42        
                  35.52     1:19.42 (43.90)                                        
 15 Mott, Trevor T            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.00    1:19.66        
                  36.90     1:19.66 (42.76)                                        
 16 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:20.85        
                  37.89     1:20.85 (42.96)                                        
 17 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:21.74        
                  37.70     1:21.74 (44.04)                                        
 18 Lawrence, Kain T          12 CSC-MR               1:22.72    1:22.97        
                  39.56     1:22.97 (43.41)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      12 CSC-MR               1:25.90    1:23.74        
                  37.56     1:23.74 (46.18)                                        
 20 Ryan, Conor J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:23.95        
                  39.58     1:23.95 (44.37)                                        
 21 Thurber, James T          11 CSC-MR               1:24.22    1:24.20        
                  40.86     1:24.20 (43.34)                                        
 22 Vaca, Sam E               12 CSC-MR               1:27.96    1:24.80        
                  40.39     1:24.80 (44.41)                                        
 23 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:43.97    1:25.20        
                  39.45     1:25.20 (45.75)                                        
 24 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    11 North Shore-MR       1:31.93    1:25.37        
                  36.84     1:25.37 (48.53)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Jake T            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:26.85        
                  41.05     1:26.85 (45.80)                                        
 26 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.17        
                  41.05     1:28.17 (47.12)                                        
 27 Mattera, Michael P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.12    1:30.34        
                  41.46     1:30.34 (48.88)                                        
 28 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:30.47        
                  42.76     1:30.47 (47.71)                                        
 28 Maldonado, Stephen B      12 North Shore-MR       1:46.47    1:30.47        
                  41.74     1:30.47 (48.73)                                        
 30 Indimine, Matthew L       11 North Shore-MR       1:39.00    1:31.53        
                  44.37     1:31.53 (47.16)                                        
 31 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR               1:43.73    1:32.88        
                  46.93     1:32.88 (45.95)                                        
 32 Gavigan, Zach Z           11 TVSC-MR              1:42.53    1:33.06        
                  41.64     1:33.06 (51.42)                                        
 33 Szczygiel, Neil P         12 TVSC-MR              1:56.43    1:34.18        
                  41.60     1:34.18 (52.58)                                        
 34 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:35.46        
                  44.26     1:35.46 (51.20)                                        
 35 Culhane, Jack T           12 CSC-MR               1:37.95    1:36.71        
                  47.33     1:36.71 (49.38)                                        
 36 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              2:01.23    1:37.66        
 37 Gavin, Will               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:37.88        
                  45.79     1:37.88 (52.09)                                        
 38 Rose, Steven M            11 TVSC-MR              1:51.13    1:41.21        
                  48.97     1:41.21 (52.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.00    1:55.95        
                  29.00       58.49 (29.49)     1:27.12 (28.63)     1:55.95 (28.83)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:04.00    2:04.87        
                  31.24     1:02.91 (31.67)     1:33.72 (30.81)     2:04.87 (31.15)
  3 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:07.69    2:07.44        
                  32.77     1:04.14 (31.37)     1:37.10 (32.96)     2:07.44 (30.34)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.45    2:09.87        
                  31.08                             1:40.80 ( )     2:09.87 (29.07)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:43.79    2:10.03        
                  31.12     1:05.91 (34.79)     1:38.53 (32.62)     2:10.03 (31.50)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:08.00    2:11.69        
                  30.14     1:02.87 (32.73)     1:36.87 (34.00)     2:11.69 (34.82)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:00.00         DQ        
                  29.77     1:07.04 (37.27)     1:38.05 (31.01)          DQ (29.37)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:15.30         DQ        
                  37.93                             2:02.38 ( )          DQ (33.06)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:18.23         DQ        
                  33.98     1:08.55 (34.57)     1:42.58 (34.03)          DQ (36.31)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:18.31    2:13.57        
                  33.35     1:15.31 (41.96)     1:44.50 (29.19)     2:13.57 (29.07)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:23.61    2:24.29        
                  35.21     1:13.90 (38.69)     1:53.97 (40.07)     2:24.29 (30.32)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:55.60    2:34.57        
                  38.40     1:23.77 (45.37)     2:02.17 (38.40)     2:34.57 (32.40)
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:31.62    2:36.26        
                  35.21     1:19.88 (44.67)     1:59.01 (39.13)     2:36.26 (37.25)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:36.75    2:43.62        
                  36.20     1:27.23 (51.03)     2:07.38 (40.15)     2:43.62 (36.24)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:37.80         DQ        
                  37.61     1:21.33 (43.72)     2:03.09 (41.76)          DQ (33.92)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR         27.32      25.27        
  2 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR                26.20      25.45        
  3 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR         26.55      26.41        
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR                27.65      26.59        
  5 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR                26.91      26.66        
  6 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR         29.29      27.09        
  7 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR                28.63      27.18        
  8 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR                28.42      27.36        
  9 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR                 28.12      27.45        
 10 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR                28.86      27.50        
 11 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR                29.06      28.03        
 12 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR                29.35      28.44        
 13 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.81        
 14 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR         29.71      29.23        
 15 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR                29.78      29.55        
 16 Zhou, Nathan              14 HAA-MR                 30.22      29.56        
 17 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR         31.30      29.76        
 18 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR                30.99      29.86        
 19 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR                30.82      29.87        
 20 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR         31.60      30.06        
 21 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR                30.58      30.09        
 22 Whitehorn, Christopher D  13 CSC-MR                 30.54      30.24        
 23 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR                31.33      30.78        
 24 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR                30.64      30.86        
 25 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR                 30.88      31.17        
 26 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR                34.93      32.06        
 27 Williamson, Douglas       13 WISC-MR                36.85      32.31        
 28 Kennedy, Shane M          13 TVSC-MR                33.91      32.70        
 29 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR                33.73      33.67        
 30 Karavolias, Michael       13 HAA-MR                 32.30      34.00        
 31 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR                33.70      34.03        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      55.09        
                  26.35       55.09 (28.74)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR         57.32      57.65        
                  28.04       57.65 (29.61)                                        
  3 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR                58.80      58.53        
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)                                        
  4 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR       1:02.89    1:00.03        
                  28.05     1:00.03 (31.98)                                        
  5 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:02.20    1:00.10        
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)                                        
  6 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.37        
                  29.48     1:00.37 (30.89)                                        
  7 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              1:02.45    1:01.00        
                  29.62     1:01.00 (31.38)                                        
  8 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              1:03.52    1:01.87        
                  29.53     1:01.87 (32.34)                                        
  9 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              1:03.98    1:02.36        
                  29.62     1:02.36 (32.74)                                        
 10 Manton, Bill M            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.63    1:02.90        
                  30.14     1:02.90 (32.76)                                        
 11 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:05.72    1:04.15        
                  31.07     1:04.15 (33.08)                                        
 12 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.24    1:04.21        
                  30.25     1:04.21 (33.96)                                        
 13 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR       1:07.96    1:04.37        
                  31.52     1:04.37 (32.85)                                        
 14 Whitehorn, Christopher D  13 CSC-MR               1:05.78    1:04.56        
                  31.19     1:04.56 (33.37)                                        
 15 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:05.51        
                  31.02     1:05.51 (34.49)                                        
 16 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.07    1:05.92        
                  31.49     1:05.92 (34.43)                                        
 17 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:05.99        
                  31.41     1:05.99 (34.58)                                        
 18 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR       1:07.34    1:06.12        
                  32.11     1:06.12 (34.01)                                        
 19 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.38    1:06.22        
                  32.03     1:06.22 (34.19)                                        
 20 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:07.24    1:06.73        
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)                                        
 21 Zhou, Nathan              14 HAA-MR               1:07.24    1:06.76        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)                                        
 22 Petkanas, Diamantis       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.17    1:06.80        
                  31.78     1:06.80 (35.02)                                        
 23 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               1:06.54    1:07.03        
                  32.66     1:07.03 (34.37)                                        
 24 Caracciolo, Vincent N     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.39    1:07.91        
                  32.55     1:07.91 (35.36)                                        
 25 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              1:08.25    1:10.04        
                  32.24     1:10.04 (37.80)                                        
 26 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              1:15.98    1:11.33        
                  34.12     1:11.33 (37.21)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Shane M          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.85    1:11.41        
                  33.97     1:11.41 (37.44)                                        
 28 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              1:20.26    1:13.06        
                  36.23     1:13.06 (36.83)                                        
 29 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:13.48        
                  34.88     1:13.48 (38.60)                                        
 30 Frohman, Evan D           13 North Shore-MR       1:18.33    1:13.49        
                  34.00     1:13.49 (39.49)                                        
 31 Costello, Cian B          14 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.95    1:16.99        
                  35.37     1:16.99 (41.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:59.93    1:56.65        
                  27.12       56.80 (29.68)     1:27.20 (30.40)     1:56.65 (29.45)
  2 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:06.26    1:59.66        
                  27.37       58.08 (30.71)     1:29.68 (31.60)     1:59.66 (29.98)
  3 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:07.41    2:06.01        
                  28.32     1:00.93 (32.61)     1:33.85 (32.92)     2:06.01 (32.16)
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:08.83    2:07.38        
                  28.36     1:00.01 (31.65)     1:33.78 (33.77)     2:07.38 (33.60)
  5 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               2:24.32    2:09.05        
                  29.47     1:03.07 (33.60)     1:37.97 (34.90)     2:09.05 (31.08)
  6 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:10.34        
                  28.42     1:00.85 (32.43)     1:35.38 (34.53)     2:10.34 (34.96)
  7 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              2:23.24    2:14.74        
                  30.09     1:04.43 (34.34)     1:39.89 (35.46)     2:14.74 (34.85)
  8 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              2:22.00    2:15.35        
                  29.36     1:04.15 (34.79)     1:40.71 (36.56)     2:15.35 (34.64)
  9 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              2:17.67    2:15.94        
                  30.93     1:04.91 (33.98)     1:39.87 (34.96)     2:15.94 (36.07)
 10 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:12.64    2:17.15        
                  29.67     1:03.95 (34.28)     1:40.51 (36.56)     2:17.15 (36.64)
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher D  13 CSC-MR               2:19.51    2:17.73        
                  31.49     1:06.69 (35.20)     1:43.20 (36.51)     2:17.73 (34.53)
 12 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              2:38.64    2:20.42        
                  32.32     1:08.15 (35.83)     1:45.28 (37.13)     2:20.42 (35.14)
 13 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              2:19.21    2:20.51        
                  30.86     1:05.83 (34.97)     1:43.22 (37.39)     2:20.51 (37.29)
 14 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.27        
                  31.42     1:07.59 (36.17)     1:45.53 (37.94)     2:21.27 (35.74)
 15 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               2:36.11    2:25.18        
                  33.25     1:09.41 (36.16)     1:47.18 (37.77)     2:25.18 (38.00)
 16 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:23.45    2:27.05        
                  33.57     1:11.51 (37.94)     1:49.22 (37.71)     2:27.05 (37.83)
 17 Zhou, Nathan              14 HAA-MR               2:40.27    2:28.22        
                  33.23     1:09.65 (36.42)     1:48.67 (39.02)     2:28.22 (39.55)
 18 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR              2:58.03    2:35.07        
                  35.43     1:16.62 (41.19)     1:58.51 (41.89)     2:35.07 (36.56)
 19 Kennedy, Shane M          13 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:35.39        
                  34.76     1:13.96 (39.20)     1:55.77 (41.81)     2:35.39 (39.62)
 20 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              2:45.32    2:41.75        
                  37.20     1:18.44 (41.24)     2:02.47 (44.03)     2:41.75 (39.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:02.09        
                  30.30     1:02.09 (31.79)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:10.22    1:04.67        
                  31.70     1:04.67 (32.97)                                        
  3 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:09.81    1:08.15        
                  33.60     1:08.15 (34.55)                                        
  4 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              1:15.39    1:09.82        
                  33.31     1:09.82 (36.51)                                        
  5 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR       1:10.81    1:10.31        
                  33.79     1:10.31 (36.52)                                        
  6 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR       1:16.15    1:13.02        
                  35.92     1:13.02 (37.10)                                        
  7 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR       1:17.90    1:14.47        
                  36.83     1:14.47 (37.64)                                        
  8 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:21.08    1:14.69        
                  37.17     1:14.69 (37.52)                                        
  9 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.11        
                  36.03     1:15.11 (39.08)                                        
 10 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              1:27.23    1:15.24        
                  36.75     1:15.24 (38.49)                                        
 11 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              1:14.36    1:15.77        
                  36.74     1:15.77 (39.03)                                        
 12 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              1:18.58    1:16.90        
                  37.22     1:16.90 (39.68)                                        
 13 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.93        
                  36.68     1:16.93 (40.25)                                        
 14 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              1:18.56    1:19.93        
                  38.48     1:19.93 (41.45)                                        
 15 Karavolias, Michael       13 HAA-MR               1:19.47    1:20.09        
                  37.54     1:20.09 (42.55)                                        
 16 Zhou, Nathan              14 HAA-MR               1:23.85    1:20.81        
                  40.12     1:20.81 (40.69)                                        
 17 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               1:27.77    1:21.50        
                  40.27     1:21.50 (41.23)                                        
 18 Williamson, Douglas       13 WISC-MR              1:28.60    1:21.59        
                  39.35     1:21.59 (42.24)                                        
 19 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:23.78    1:21.61        
                  39.31     1:21.61 (42.30)                                        
 20 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR              1:23.96    1:25.32        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:20.34    2:13.38        
                  32.04     1:06.21 (34.17)     1:40.40 (34.19)     2:13.38 (32.98)
  2 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:16.86    2:17.20        
                  32.44     1:07.82 (35.38)     1:43.42 (35.60)     2:17.20 (33.78)
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:24.39    2:24.55        
                  34.15     1:10.44 (36.29)     1:47.98 (37.54)     2:24.55 (36.57)
  4 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:24.25    2:32.98        
                  35.03     1:13.82 (38.79)     1:53.90 (40.08)     2:32.98 (39.08)
  5 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              2:43.02    2:38.99        
                  37.78     1:17.13 (39.35)     1:57.70 (40.57)     2:38.99 (41.29)
  6 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              2:51.28    2:41.67        
                  37.45     1:19.35 (41.90)     2:01.61 (42.26)     2:41.67 (40.06)
  7 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              2:41.14    2:42.88        
                  38.01     1:18.87 (40.86)     2:00.94 (42.07)     2:42.88 (41.94)
  8 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              3:30.00    2:43.03        
                  38.28     1:20.25 (41.97)     2:03.04 (42.79)     2:43.03 (39.99)
  9 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:51.21    2:44.36        
                  39.15     1:21.68 (42.53)     2:04.63 (42.95)     2:44.36 (39.73)
 10 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               2:54.65    2:48.63        
                  40.67     1:22.65 (41.98)     2:06.40 (43.75)     2:48.63 (42.23)
 11 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.36    2:53.75        
                  41.94     1:26.41 (44.47)     2:10.88 (44.47)     2:53.75 (42.87)
 12 Kennedy, Shane M          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.78    2:55.29        
                  43.05     1:29.00 (45.95)     2:12.62 (43.62)     2:55.29 (42.67)
 13 Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.43    3:01.44        
                  44.41     1:30.00 (45.59)     2:16.92 (46.92)     3:01.44 (44.52)
 14 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR              3:01.89    3:03.05        
                  43.52     1:30.41 (46.89)   3:03.05 (1:32.64)                    
 -- Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              2:48.23         DQ        
                  40.89     1:25.85 (44.96)     2:11.69 (45.84)          DQ (42.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.99        
                  34.74     1:12.99 (38.25)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.81    1:14.76        
                  35.63     1:14.76 (39.13)                                        
  3 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:16.96    1:14.92        
                  35.47     1:14.92 (39.45)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:14.24    1:15.12        
                  35.46     1:15.12 (39.66)                                        
  5 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:18.12    1:17.01        
                  36.52     1:17.01 (40.49)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:21.75    1:18.60        
                  37.95     1:18.60 (40.65)                                        
  7 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              1:22.85    1:19.99        
                  38.75     1:19.99 (41.24)                                        
  8 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR       1:29.04    1:22.92        
                  39.61     1:22.92 (43.31)                                        
  9 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              1:22.24    1:23.09        
                  39.21     1:23.09 (43.88)                                        
 10 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              1:22.72    1:23.89        
                  39.86     1:23.89 (44.03)                                        
 11 Caracciolo, Vincent N     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.91    1:24.29        
                  39.78     1:24.29 (44.51)                                        
 12 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:36.00    1:26.11        
 13 Whitehorn, Christopher D  13 CSC-MR               1:31.25    1:27.47        
                  45.30     1:27.47 (42.17)                                        
 14 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR       1:35.46    1:28.19        
                  44.52     1:28.19 (43.67)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Shane M          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.26    1:28.74        
                  40.56     1:28.74 (48.18)                                        
 16 Manton, Bill M            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.93    1:29.01        
                  43.10     1:29.01 (45.91)                                        
 17 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:31.72        
 18 Costello, Cian B          14 Hurricanes-MR        1:46.07    1:32.94        
 19 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR       1:42.14    1:34.64        
 20 Petkanas, Diamantis       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.63    1:37.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:00.63      58.77        
                  27.71       58.77 (31.06)                                        
  2 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.49    1:01.77        
                  28.98     1:01.77 (32.79)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:07.88    1:01.99        
                  29.40     1:01.99 (32.59)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.56    1:03.10        
                  30.13     1:03.10 (32.97)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       1:06.87    1:04.83        
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)                                        
  6 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              1:07.59    1:06.25        
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)                                        
  7 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:07.63    1:07.19        
                  30.88     1:07.19 (36.31)                                        
  8 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:07.28        
                  31.04     1:07.28 (36.24)                                        
  9 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              1:15.32    1:07.80        
                  32.30     1:07.80 (35.50)                                        
 10 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              1:13.68    1:09.48        
                  32.30     1:09.48 (37.18)                                        
 11 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:10.51        
                  33.81     1:10.51 (36.70)                                        
 12 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.83    1:11.52        
                  33.25     1:11.52 (38.27)                                        
 13 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              1:21.26    1:14.53        
                  33.84     1:14.53 (40.69)                                        
 14 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.91    1:15.45        
                  32.99     1:15.45 (42.46)                                        
 15 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              1:21.52    1:17.63        
                  34.85     1:17.63 (42.78)                                        
 16 Whitehorn, Christopher D  13 CSC-MR               1:23.85    1:18.35        
                  36.41     1:18.35 (41.94)                                        
 17 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR       1:26.81    1:19.85        
                  37.46     1:19.85 (42.39)                                        
 18 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              1:32.23    1:20.36        
                  36.13     1:20.36 (44.23)                                        
 19 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:18.90    1:21.92        
                  36.93     1:21.92 (44.99)                                        
 20 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR       1:27.63    1:22.57        
                  37.59     1:22.57 (44.98)                                        
 21 Karavolias, Michael       13 HAA-MR               1:24.45    1:23.43        
                  37.27     1:23.43 (46.16)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Shane M          13 TVSC-MR              1:28.93    1:25.34        
                  38.87     1:25.34 (46.47)                                        
 23 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              1:29.45    1:26.06        
                  40.45     1:26.06 (45.61)                                        
 -- Pecoraro, Nick A          13 TVSC-MR              1:25.43         DQ        
                  45.70          DQ (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               2:14.86    2:09.96        
                  27.44     1:01.35 (33.91)     1:40.59 (39.24)     2:09.96 (29.37)
  2 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:20.95    2:17.26        
                  31.40     1:05.85 (34.45)     1:46.36 (40.51)     2:17.26 (30.90)
  3 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:23.67    2:18.87        
                  29.50     1:04.83 (35.33)     1:47.79 (42.96)     2:18.87 (31.08)
  4 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       2:35.69    2:20.76        
                  27.33     1:01.74 (34.41)     1:47.02 (45.28)     2:20.76 (33.74)
  5 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:24.19    2:21.21        
                  30.13     1:06.12 (35.99)     1:49.35 (43.23)     2:21.21 (31.86)
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:25.79    2:21.82        
                  30.22     1:07.67 (37.45)     1:49.87 (42.20)     2:21.82 (31.95)
  7 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              2:40.24    2:29.15        
                  30.30     1:09.89 (39.59)     1:55.37 (45.48)     2:29.15 (33.78)
  8 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              2:40.37    2:29.58        
                  29.72     1:08.50 (38.78)     1:53.40 (44.90)     2:29.58 (36.18)
  9 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              2:42.08    2:32.13        
                  33.39     1:13.68 (40.29)     1:59.23 (45.55)     2:32.13 (32.90)
 10 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR       2:39.79    2:34.60        
                  31.38     1:09.30 (37.92)     1:59.18 (49.88)     2:34.60 (35.42)
 11 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       2:48.08    2:36.07        
                  35.12     1:15.05 (39.93)     1:59.41 (44.36)     2:36.07 (36.66)
 12 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:36.26        
                  32.59     1:12.31 (39.72)     1:58.81 (46.50)     2:36.26 (37.45)
 13 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:36.53        
                  33.79     1:12.13 (38.34)     2:00.54 (48.41)     2:36.53 (35.99)
 14 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              2:42.67    2:37.14        
                  33.06     1:12.76 (39.70)     2:02.66 (49.90)     2:37.14 (34.48)
 15 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              2:37.54    2:37.31        
                  33.88     1:13.36 (39.48)     2:00.12 (46.76)     2:37.31 (37.19)
 16 Newell, Michael J         13 North Shore-MR       2:46.59    2:37.81        
                  36.32     1:17.61 (41.29)     2:04.08 (46.47)     2:37.81 (33.73)
 17 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              2:40.84    2:40.41        
                  36.01     1:15.66 (39.65)     2:04.39 (48.73)     2:40.41 (36.02)
 18 Whitehorn, Christopher D  13 CSC-MR               2:48.01    2:41.11        
                  35.14     1:16.88 (41.74)     2:05.54 (48.66)     2:41.11 (35.57)
 19 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               2:50.35    2:41.58        
                  35.34     1:19.25 (43.91)     2:03.76 (44.51)     2:41.58 (37.82)
 20 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              2:48.90    2:41.71        
                  35.75     1:18.50 (42.75)     2:07.12 (48.62)     2:41.71 (34.59)
 21 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              3:04.22    2:43.93        
                  33.94     1:14.94 (41.00)     2:06.47 (51.53)     2:43.93 (37.46)
 22 Arcidiacono, James M      13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:44.59        
                  37.52     1:16.48 (38.96)     2:06.38 (49.90)     2:44.59 (38.21)
 23 Caracciolo, Vincent N     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.80    2:46.66        
                  36.67     1:22.07 (45.40)     2:07.76 (45.69)     2:46.66 (38.90)
 24 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              3:01.22    2:53.84        
                  36.00     1:16.68 (40.68)     2:13.86 (57.18)     2:53.84 (39.98)
 25 Petkanas, Diamantis       13 Farmingdale-MR       3:01.47    2:55.09        
                  40.10     1:24.90 (44.80)     2:17.90 (53.00)     2:55.09 (37.19)
 26 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR              3:04.14    2:56.89        
                  40.95     1:25.24 (44.29)     2:18.04 (52.80)     2:56.89 (38.85)
 -- Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              2:57.10         DQ        
                  39.47     1:22.54 (43.07)     2:12.69 (50.15)          DQ (39.59)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR                23.26      23.18        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                22.64      23.33        
  3 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR                21.82      23.50        
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                23.60      24.22        
  5 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR                23.71      24.76        
  6 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR                25.11      25.09        
  7 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                23.56      25.32        
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR                26.24      25.49        
  9 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR                25.31      25.72        
 10 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR         25.79      26.17        
 11 Bourel, Yves A            15 Hurricanes-MR          26.00      26.22        
 12 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR                25.50      26.45        
 13 Dieterich, Matthew R      17 CSC-MR                 26.02      26.49        
 14 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR                 26.22      26.61        
 15 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR                26.24      26.64        
 16 Harkins, Joey D           17 North Shore-MR         26.86      26.77        
 16 Pilnick, Sam H            15 HAA-MR                 26.13      26.77        
 18 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR                26.98      26.85        
 19 Casey, Sean               15 WISC-MR                26.85      26.95        
 20 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR                26.62      27.09        
 21 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR                26.22      27.12        
 22 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR                24.71      27.14        
 23 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR          28.00      27.20        
 24 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR                27.83      27.31        
 25 Smith, Connor K           16 TVSC-MR                27.26      27.63        
 26 Clark, Matthew A          16 TVSC-MR                26.47      27.75        
 27 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR                28.97      27.93        
 28 Aberle, William A         16 TVSC-MR                27.34      27.96        
 29 Costello, Tuck B          17 Hurricanes-MR          28.50      27.99        
 30 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR                27.52      28.22        
 31 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR                27.65      28.59        
 32 Dieterich, Eric B         15 CSC-MR                 28.18      28.67        
 33 Butko, Aleksey V          15 North Shore-MR         30.20      29.41        
 34 Broderick, Paul R         15 WISC-MR                31.81      29.54        
 35 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR                 29.73      30.19        
 36 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR                30.59      31.05        
 37 Gombert, Michael E        15 TVSC-MR                33.00      32.28        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR                48.67      51.17        
                  24.52       51.17 (26.65)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                49.52      51.22        
                  24.82       51.22 (26.40)                                        
  3 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR                51.64      51.99        
                  25.41       51.99 (26.58)                                        
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                52.35      52.29        
                  24.90       52.29 (27.39)                                        
  5 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR                50.95      53.22        
                  25.45       53.22 (27.77)                                        
  6 Laghezza, Matt R          17 CSC-MR                 56.48      54.42        
                  25.39       54.42 (29.03)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR                55.40      55.44        
                  26.63       55.44 (28.81)                                        
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR                54.35      55.66        
                  26.92       55.66 (28.74)                                        
  9 Dowling, Mark G           16 TVSC-MR                54.45      56.14        
                  26.59       56.14 (29.55)                                        
 10 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR                55.10      56.64        
                  27.45       56.64 (29.19)                                        
 11 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR         54.10      56.73        
                  27.37       56.73 (29.36)                                        
 12 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR                52.98      57.01        
                  26.59       57.01 (30.42)                                        
 13 Bourel, Yves A            15 Hurricanes-MR          58.42      57.02        
                  27.03       57.02 (29.99)                                        
 14 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR                 57.84      57.08        
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)                                        
 15 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR                54.99      57.18        
                  27.08       57.18 (30.10)                                        
 16 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR                59.04      57.48        
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)                                        
 17 Lettieri, Nicholas E      17 CSC-MR                 58.34      57.65        
                  27.71       57.65 (29.94)                                        
 18 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR                58.50      57.76        
                  27.53       57.76 (30.23)                                        
 19 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR                58.71      58.29        
                  27.43       58.29 (30.86)                                        
 20 Casey, Sean               15 WISC-MR                59.52      59.16        
                  27.72       59.16 (31.44)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Chris R         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.19      59.31        
                  59.38           59.31 ( )                                        
 22 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR          58.88      59.77        
                  28.87       59.77 (30.90)                                        
 23 Maldonado, Eric R         15 North Shore-MR         57.44    1:00.02        
                  27.93     1:00.02 (32.09)                                        
 24 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:00.36        
                  29.34     1:00.36 (31.02)                                        
 25 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              1:02.13    1:00.71        
                  29.06     1:00.71 (31.65)                                        
 26 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:01.61        
                  29.60     1:01.61 (32.01)                                        
 27 Aberle, William A         16 TVSC-MR                59.92    1:02.81        
                  29.32     1:02.81 (33.49)                                        
 28 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              1:05.48    1:03.88        
                  31.11     1:03.88 (32.77)                                        
 29 Broderick, Paul R         15 WISC-MR              1:06.15    1:04.15        
                  30.67     1:04.15 (33.48)                                        
 30 Shea, Garrett P           16 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00    1:04.27        
                1:04.50         1:04.27 ( )                                        
 31 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:07.25        
                  30.96     1:07.25 (36.29)                                        
 32 Gombert, Michael E        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.36    1:09.20        
                  32.77     1:09.20 (36.43)                                        
 33 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR               1:06.09    1:11.27        
                  33.35     1:11.27 (37.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              1:40.09    1:46.29        
                  24.88       51.57 (26.69)     1:18.75 (27.18)     1:46.29 (27.54)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              1:50.54    1:53.04        
                  26.12       54.92 (28.80)     1:24.65 (29.73)     1:53.04 (28.39)
  3 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR              1:58.09    1:54.46        
                  26.42       54.72 (28.30)     1:24.15 (29.43)     1:54.46 (30.31)
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR              1:50.93    1:54.97        
                  26.10       55.34 (29.24)     1:25.32 (29.98)     1:54.97 (29.65)
  5 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR              1:50.64    1:56.14        
                  26.21       55.74 (29.53)     1:26.30 (30.56)     1:56.14 (29.84)
  6 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR               1:55.63    1:56.90        
                  26.05       55.80 (29.75)     1:26.65 (30.85)     1:56.90 (30.25)
  7 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:03.32    1:58.97        
                  27.53       57.62 (30.09)     1:29.31 (31.69)     1:58.97 (29.66)
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              1:59.53    1:58.98        
                  27.42       58.21 (30.79)     1:29.32 (31.11)     1:58.98 (29.66)
  9 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:05.27    2:00.81        
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:30.39 (30.86)     2:00.81 (30.42)
 10 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR              2:01.55    2:01.15        
                  28.09       58.46 (30.37)     1:29.86 (31.40)     2:01.15 (31.29)
 11 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:06.01    2:03.96        
                  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)     1:31.59 (31.49)     2:03.96 (32.37)
 12 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.04        
                  28.78     1:01.02 (32.24)     1:33.66 (32.64)     2:06.04 (32.38)
 13 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              2:00.54    2:06.32        
                  27.54       58.53 (30.99)     1:31.64 (33.11)     2:06.32 (34.68)
 14 Dieterich, Matthew R      17 CSC-MR               2:01.99    2:07.06        
                  27.43       58.64 (31.21)     1:32.40 (33.76)     2:07.06 (34.66)
 15 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              2:06.67    2:07.92        
                  28.80     1:01.04 (32.24)     1:35.00 (33.96)     2:07.92 (32.92)
 16 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR              1:56.84    2:08.66        
                  28.85     1:00.71 (31.86)     1:34.78 (34.07)     2:08.66 (33.88)
 17 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              2:11.74    2:09.26        
                  27.80       59.49 (31.69)     1:33.91 (34.42)     2:09.26 (35.35)
 18 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              2:16.97    2:09.69        
                  30.40     1:03.87 (33.47)     1:37.64 (33.77)     2:09.69 (32.05)
 19 Smith, Connor K           16 TVSC-MR              2:08.56    2:11.74        
                  28.91     1:01.57 (32.66)     1:36.36 (34.79)     2:11.74 (35.38)
 20 Pilnick, Sam H            15 HAA-MR               2:07.23    2:12.16        
                  28.76     1:01.59 (32.83)     1:36.75 (35.16)     2:12.16 (35.41)
 21 Aberle, William A         16 TVSC-MR              2:08.38    2:12.44        
                  29.03     1:01.94 (32.91)     1:37.42 (35.48)     2:12.44 (35.02)
 22 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.63    2:12.61        
                  30.77     1:04.53 (33.76)     1:38.98 (34.45)     2:12.61 (33.63)
 23 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR        2:10.00    2:12.68        
                  28.99     1:01.75 (32.76)     1:37.23 (35.48)     2:12.68 (35.45)
 24 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.71        
                  29.91     1:04.01 (34.10)     1:39.43 (35.42)     2:12.71 (33.28)
 25 Clark, Matthew A          16 TVSC-MR              2:08.82    2:13.36        
                  29.30     1:02.25 (32.95)     1:38.16 (35.91)     2:13.36 (35.20)
 26 Harkins, Joey D           17 North Shore-MR       2:14.15    2:15.44        
                  29.47     1:02.78 (33.31)     1:39.40 (36.62)     2:15.44 (36.04)
 27 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR              2:23.85    2:16.65        
                  30.39     1:04.87 (34.48)     1:41.44 (36.57)     2:16.65 (35.21)
 28 Dieterich, Eric B         15 CSC-MR               2:14.80    2:18.97        
                  29.98     1:03.66 (33.68)     1:41.19 (37.53)     2:18.97 (37.78)
 29 Costello, Tuck B          17 Hurricanes-MR        2:18.25    2:21.88        
                  29.74     1:04.14 (34.40)   2:21.88 (1:17.74)                    
 30 Broderick, Paul R         15 WISC-MR              2:34.36    2:23.49        
                  31.60     1:07.77 (36.17)     1:46.51 (38.74)     2:23.49 (36.98)
 31 Gombert, Michael E        15 TVSC-MR              2:52.67    2:28.53        
                  33.15     1:11.30 (38.15)     1:50.93 (39.63)     2:28.53 (37.60)
 32 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR              2:34.32    2:31.32        
                                1:10.76 ( )     1:51.18 (40.42)     2:31.32 (40.14)
 33 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR               2:31.60    2:44.50        
                  35.54     1:17.43 (41.89)     2:01.09 (43.66)     2:44.50 (43.41)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR                 56.84      56.92        
                  27.95       56.92 (28.97)                                        
  2 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR                56.67      59.26        
                  28.65       59.26 (30.61)                                        
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                58.13      59.40        
                  28.64       59.40 (30.76)                                        
  4 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:03.55        
                  31.68     1:03.55 (31.87)                                        
  5 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR       1:02.32    1:06.29        
                  32.50     1:06.29 (33.79)                                        
  6 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR              1:06.59    1:07.55        
                  33.21     1:07.55 (34.34)                                        
  7 Dieterich, Matthew R      17 CSC-MR               1:03.22    1:07.89        
                  33.15     1:07.89 (34.74)                                        
  8 Casey, Sean               15 WISC-MR              1:13.50    1:09.44        
                  33.15     1:09.44 (36.29)                                        
  9 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              1:12.39    1:10.00        
                  33.81     1:10.00 (36.19)                                        
 10 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               1:12.48    1:10.24        
                  34.55     1:10.24 (35.69)                                        
 11 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.00    1:11.94        
                  34.71     1:11.94 (37.23)                                        
 12 Pilnick, Sam H            15 HAA-MR               1:11.14    1:12.26        
                  35.42     1:12.26 (36.84)                                        
 13 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.23        
                  35.80     1:13.23 (37.43)                                        
 14 Clark, Matthew A          16 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:13.81        
                  36.36     1:13.81 (37.45)                                        
 15 Dieterich, Eric B         15 CSC-MR               1:14.41    1:14.14        
                  35.92     1:14.14 (38.22)                                        
 16 Harkins, Joey D           17 North Shore-MR       1:12.50    1:14.21        
                  36.22     1:14.21 (37.99)                                        
 17 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR              1:19.56    1:14.76        
                  35.42     1:14.76 (39.34)                                        
 18 Bourel, Yves A            15 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.64    1:15.37        
                  35.38     1:15.37 (39.99)                                        
 19 Costello, Tuck B          17 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.10    1:16.55        
                  37.05     1:16.55 (39.50)                                        
 20 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:17.07        
 21 Gombert, Michael E        15 TVSC-MR              1:24.79    1:18.45        
                  38.27     1:18.45 (40.18)                                        
 22 Broderick, Paul R         15 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:19.98        
                  38.55     1:19.98 (41.43)                                        
 23 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR               1:18.73    1:27.46        
                  42.36     1:27.46 (45.10)                                        
 -- Butko, Aleksey V          15 North Shore-MR       1:18.42         DQ        
                  38.27          DQ (38.89)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:58.04        
                  28.35       58.01 (29.66)     1:28.06 (30.05)     1:58.04 (29.98)
  2 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR              2:01.96    2:08.78        
                  30.73     1:03.71 (32.98)     1:37.05 (33.34)     2:08.78 (31.73)
  3 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              2:02.91    2:08.82        
                  30.64     1:03.26 (32.62)     1:36.41 (33.15)     2:08.82 (32.41)
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              2:16.72    2:13.78        
                  30.78     1:04.92 (34.14)     1:39.66 (34.74)     2:13.78 (34.12)
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:14.83    2:15.93        
                  32.27     1:06.60 (34.33)     1:42.30 (35.70)     2:15.93 (33.63)
  6 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:15.54    2:16.78        
                  33.53     1:08.50 (34.97)     1:43.42 (34.92)     2:16.78 (33.36)
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR              2:19.68    2:18.11        
                  32.67     1:08.17 (35.50)     1:43.60 (35.43)     2:18.11 (34.51)
  8 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR              2:09.56    2:18.21        
                  32.01     1:06.71 (34.70)     1:42.47 (35.76)     2:18.21 (35.74)
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR              2:07.90    2:21.07        
                  32.76     1:07.79 (35.03)     1:44.35 (36.56)     2:21.07 (36.72)
 10 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:20.96    2:22.20        
                  34.45     1:10.73 (36.28)     1:47.52 (36.79)     2:22.20 (34.68)
 11 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR       2:14.26    2:23.02        
                  33.66     1:09.50 (35.84)     1:46.42 (36.92)     2:23.02 (36.60)
 12 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              2:20.27    2:25.47        
                  34.25     1:12.36 (38.11)     1:50.09 (37.73)     2:25.47 (35.38)
 13 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              2:25.53    2:26.32        
                  34.50     1:11.63 (37.13)     1:49.06 (37.43)     2:26.32 (37.26)
 14 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR              2:22.41    2:26.73        
                  35.33     1:13.13 (37.80)     1:50.93 (37.80)     2:26.73 (35.80)
 15 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              2:20.26    2:28.65        
                  35.29     1:12.63 (37.34)     1:51.12 (38.49)     2:28.65 (37.53)
 16 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              2:30.92    2:28.69        
                  35.19     1:12.78 (37.59)     1:51.66 (38.88)     2:28.69 (37.03)
 17 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.94    2:28.94        
                  34.47     1:11.14 (36.67)     1:49.80 (38.66)     2:28.94 (39.14)
 18 Aberle, William A         16 TVSC-MR              2:27.28    2:29.27        
                  35.66     1:13.40 (37.74)     1:52.69 (39.29)     2:29.27 (36.58)
 19 Dowling, Mark G           16 TVSC-MR              2:25.86    2:30.51        
                  36.34     1:13.25 (36.91)     1:51.41 (38.16)     2:30.51 (39.10)
 20 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    2:30.78        
                  34.62     1:12.44 (37.82)     1:51.56 (39.12)     2:30.78 (39.22)
 21 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              2:38.93    2:34.93        
                  36.95     1:15.73 (38.78)     1:56.84 (41.11)     2:34.93 (38.09)
 22 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.13    2:35.94        
                  36.76     1:15.83 (39.07)     1:57.03 (41.20)     2:35.94 (38.91)
 23 Maldonado, Eric R         15 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:40.52        
                  36.88     1:16.68 (39.80)     1:58.74 (42.06)     2:40.52 (41.78)
 24 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR              2:54.58    2:43.63        
                  37.58     1:19.35 (41.77)     2:03.16 (43.81)     2:43.63 (40.47)
 25 Broderick, Paul R         15 WISC-MR              2:52.07    2:53.26        
                  39.59     1:24.51 (44.92)     2:09.24 (44.73)     2:53.26 (44.02)
 26 Gombert, Michael E        15 TVSC-MR              2:58.92    2:53.79        
                  40.38     1:25.53 (45.15)     2:11.03 (45.50)     2:53.79 (42.76)
 -- Shea, Garrett P           16 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00         DQ        
                                1:25.07 ( )        DQ (1:38.17)                    
 -- LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.32         DQ        
                2:03.68          DQ (42.35)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:08.81        
                  32.25     1:08.81 (36.56)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.34        
                  32.63     1:09.34 (36.71)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              1:11.78    1:09.53        
                  32.82     1:09.53 (36.71)                                        
  4 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:10.55    1:10.28        
                  33.65     1:10.28 (36.63)                                        
  5 Laghezza, Matt R          17 CSC-MR               1:10.88    1:10.46        
                  32.14     1:10.46 (38.32)                                        
  6 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               1:11.06    1:12.49        
                  34.16     1:12.49 (38.33)                                        
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas E      17 CSC-MR               1:14.70    1:14.06        
                  33.54     1:14.06 (40.52)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              1:16.03    1:15.80        
                  35.97     1:15.80 (39.83)                                        
  9 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              1:14.51    1:16.85        
                  35.49     1:16.85 (41.36)                                        
 10 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:18.05        
                  36.83     1:18.05 (41.22)                                        
 11 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:18.81        
                  37.64     1:18.81 (41.17)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Chris R         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.21    1:19.00        
                  37.62     1:19.00 (41.38)                                        
 13 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR              1:12.30    1:19.19        
                  36.78     1:19.19 (42.41)                                        
 14 Casey, Sean               15 WISC-MR              1:18.52    1:19.32        
                  37.58     1:19.32 (41.74)                                        
 15 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:20.55        
                  37.52     1:20.55 (43.03)                                        
 16 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              1:20.05    1:21.46        
                  38.87     1:21.46 (42.59)                                        
 17 Buffone, Joseph           15 TVSC-MR              1:21.85    1:21.53        
                  37.69     1:21.53 (43.84)                                        
 18 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR              1:31.23    1:22.19        
                  36.69     1:22.19 (45.50)                                        
 19 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:29.87    1:28.02        
                  42.11     1:28.02 (45.91)                                        
 20 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              1:27.07    1:29.19        
                  43.27     1:29.19 (45.92)                                        
 21 Gombert, Michael E        15 TVSC-MR              1:37.36    1:33.33        
                  44.01     1:33.33 (49.32)                                        
 22 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR               1:32.28    1:34.60        
                  42.96     1:34.60 (51.64)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR                50.02      53.84        
                  25.47       53.84 (28.37)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         16 TVSC-MR                53.26      55.75        
                  25.56       55.75 (30.19)                                        
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                57.99      57.89        
                  26.92       57.89 (30.97)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR                58.76      57.96        
                  27.13       57.96 (30.83)                                        
  5 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR                 59.43      58.11        
                  26.85       58.11 (31.26)                                        
  6 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR                55.61      58.55        
                  27.33       58.55 (31.22)                                        
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR                56.51      59.27        
                  27.64       59.27 (31.63)                                        
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR                55.67      59.72        
                  27.99       59.72 (31.73)                                        
  9 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                55.36    1:00.70        
                  27.80     1:00.70 (32.90)                                        
 10 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR                53.77    1:01.04        
                  28.09     1:01.04 (32.95)                                        
 11 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR                55.77    1:01.56        
                  29.03     1:01.56 (32.53)                                        
 12 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR                58.50    1:02.04        
                  28.94     1:02.04 (33.10)                                        
 13 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               1:05.56    1:05.01        
                  30.29     1:05.01 (34.72)                                        
 14 Aberle, William A         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.41        
                  29.81     1:05.41 (35.60)                                        
 15 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:06.02        
                  30.89     1:06.02 (35.13)                                        
 16 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              1:06.62    1:07.05        
                  30.86     1:07.05 (36.19)                                        
 17 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              1:10.16    1:07.28        
                  31.17     1:07.28 (36.11)                                        
 18 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:04.07    1:07.39        
                  30.68     1:07.39 (36.71)                                        
 19 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:07.97        
                  30.47     1:07.97 (37.50)                                        
 20 Smith, Connor K           16 TVSC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.85        
                  32.16     1:08.85 (36.69)                                        
 21 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR       1:10.50    1:13.80        
                  32.80     1:13.80 (41.00)                                        
 22 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.67    1:18.93        
                  34.58     1:18.93 (44.35)                                        
 23 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              1:26.81    1:19.02        
                  36.26     1:19.02 (42.76)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              1:53.13    2:01.10        
                  25.38       55.37 (29.99)     1:32.46 (37.09)     2:01.10 (28.64)
  2 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              2:03.35    2:05.63        
                  27.07       59.03 (31.96)     1:37.18 (38.15)     2:05.63 (28.45)
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              2:12.65    2:12.62        
                  27.09       59.90 (32.81)     1:41.29 (41.39)     2:12.62 (31.33)
  4 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              2:09.24    2:16.74        
                  27.46     1:03.36 (35.90)     1:45.17 (41.81)     2:16.74 (31.57)
  5 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              2:12.80    2:18.91        
                  28.68     1:05.67 (36.99)     1:46.91 (41.24)     2:18.91 (32.00)
  6 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:29.92    2:20.09        
                  29.63     1:04.42 (34.79)     1:46.84 (42.42)     2:20.09 (33.25)
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR              2:05.14    2:20.21        
                  29.40     1:03.96 (34.56)     1:47.25 (43.29)     2:20.21 (32.96)
  8 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              2:11.70    2:20.57        
                  29.34     1:06.52 (37.18)     1:49.57 (43.05)     2:20.57 (31.00)
  9 Laghezza, Matt R          17 CSC-MR               2:21.17    2:20.87        
                  27.83     1:03.32 (35.49)     1:46.16 (42.84)     2:20.87 (34.71)
 10 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR              2:24.41    2:22.42        
                  29.30     1:06.22 (36.92)     1:51.15 (44.93)     2:22.42 (31.27)
 11 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               2:20.57    2:24.41        
                  31.23     1:09.62 (38.39)     1:52.20 (42.58)     2:24.41 (32.21)
 12 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              3:03.42    2:26.42        
                  31.10     1:09.16 (38.06)     1:53.42 (44.26)     2:26.42 (33.00)
 13 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:27.65        
                  31.15     1:10.08 (38.93)     1:53.95 (43.87)     2:27.65 (33.70)
 14 Lettieri, Nicholas E      17 CSC-MR               2:27.05    2:27.85        
                  31.08     1:08.87 (37.79)     1:53.45 (44.58)     2:27.85 (34.40)
 15 Aberle, William A         16 TVSC-MR              2:28.41    2:27.93        
                  30.21     1:07.16 (36.95)     1:54.37 (47.21)     2:27.93 (33.56)
 16 Coleman, Matthew L        16 North Shore-MR       2:23.77    2:28.27        
                  32.02     1:07.86 (35.84)     1:56.41 (48.55)     2:28.27 (31.86)
 17 Sullivan, Chris R         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:31.97        
                  31.36     1:09.64 (38.28)     1:56.37 (46.73)     2:31.97 (35.60)
 18 Maldonado, Eric R         15 North Shore-MR       2:28.46    2:32.72        
                  31.66     1:13.21 (41.55)     1:57.18 (43.97)     2:32.72 (35.54)
 19 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR        2:58.00    2:32.86        
                  29.77     1:10.29 (40.52)     1:57.01 (46.72)     2:32.86 (35.85)
 20 Broderick, Paul R         15 WISC-MR              2:56.88    2:57.50        
                  36.90     1:19.61 (42.71)     2:18.16 (58.55)     2:57.50 (39.34)
 21 Sullivan, James D         15 CSC-MR               3:02.73    3:05.96        
                  36.58     1:27.05 (50.47)     2:21.76 (54.71)     3:05.96 (44.20)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.43    1:42.92        
                  23.62       50.13 (26.51)     1:15.62 (25.49)     1:42.92 (27.30)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:42.00    1:43.44        
                  23.87       48.92 (25.05)     1:15.15 (26.23)     1:43.44 (28.29)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:45.00    1:44.18        
                  26.51       53.73 (27.22)     1:20.20 (26.47)     1:44.18 (23.98)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:45.83    1:45.79        
                  25.17       51.51 (26.34)     1:18.64 (27.13)     1:45.79 (27.15)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   1:51.00    1:45.87        
                  25.53       51.41 (25.88)     1:16.36 (24.95)     1:45.87 (29.51)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   1:53.00    1:46.01        
                  25.57       51.01 (25.44)     1:18.38 (27.37)     1:46.01 (27.63)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:43.00    1:51.14        
                  23.70       49.89 (26.19)     1:19.01 (29.12)     1:51.14 (32.13)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:55.69    1:52.78        
                  28.10       56.68 (28.58)     1:25.06 (28.38)     1:52.78 (27.72)
  9 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:59.57    1:56.56        
                  27.55     1:01.46 (33.91)     1:56.60 (55.14)         1:56.56 ( )
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.21         DQ        
                  23.93       50.18 (26.25)     1:17.92 (27.74)          DQ (25.88)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   1:47.00         DQ        
                  24.77       52.06 (27.29)     1:23.71 (31.65)          DQ (27.82)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.94    1:47.94        
                  27.09       58.63 (31.54)     1:15.80 (17.17)     1:47.94 (32.14)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:48.45    1:52.33        
                  29.53     1:01.09 (31.56)     1:28.18 (27.09)     1:52.33 (24.15)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:57.38    1:58.50        
                  29.82     1:04.19 (34.37)     1:32.41 (28.22)     1:58.50 (26.09)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:01.01    1:59.78        
                  30.13     1:04.03 (33.90)     1:33.14 (29.11)     1:59.78 (26.64)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   1:58.96    2:02.57        
                  34.16     1:09.00 (34.84)     1:36.77 (27.77)     2:02.57 (25.80)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:52.56    2:03.61        
                  34.08     1:08.95 (34.87)     1:37.00 (28.05)     2:03.61 (26.61)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:00.99    2:13.38        
                  33.02     1:13.93 (40.91)     1:46.62 (32.69)     2:13.38 (26.76)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:05.65    2:18.22        
                  38.32     1:17.67 (39.35)     1:47.74 (30.07)     2:18.22 (30.48)
 -- East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:51.39         DQ        
                  35.02     1:14.69 (39.67)     1:42.74 (28.05)          DQ (25.52)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:19.28         DQ        
                  35.20     1:10.23 (35.03)     1:41.31 (31.08)          DQ (27.90)