2007 MR TVSC January Joust - 1/26/2007 to 1/28/2007              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                16.44      16.37        
  2 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.64      16.83        
  3 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                17.72      17.18        
  4 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 17.14      17.44        
  5 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 18.50      17.49        
  6 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                17.49      17.56        
  7 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.11      17.60        
  8 Baldassare, Brooke F       8 WISC-MR                17.55      18.10        
  9 Roarty, Sarah G            8 North Shore-MR         18.60      18.31        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.71      18.33        
 11 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR                 18.13      18.38        
 12 Weiss, Jessie M            8 Yfd-MR                 24.24      18.56        
 13 Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.82      18.61        
 14 Billelo, Alyson            8 WISC-MR                19.69      18.79        
 15 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR                 18.13      18.80        
 16 Altchiler, Emily M         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.11      19.09        
 17 Standel, Sarianna G        7 North Shore-MR         18.00      19.19        
 18 Doyle, Jordan              8 Yfd-MR                 19.67      19.20        
 19 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 19.20      19.44        
 20 Odonnell, Christina        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.41      19.63        
 21 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.91      19.73        
 22 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 21.11      19.78        
 23 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 18.38      19.80        
 24 DelRossi, Jessica M        8 Farmingdale-MR         21.50      19.83        
 25 Adams, Hayley N            7 TVSC-MR                27.55      20.00        
 26 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                19.50      20.31        
 27 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                17.60      20.36        
 28 Shea, Jaclyn M             7 Csc-MR                 22.49      20.39        
 29 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.31      20.45        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.57      20.53        
 31 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.79      20.62        
 32 Lynch, Rebecca E           8 TVSC-MR                25.87      21.05        
 33 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.22      21.19        
 34 Kryssing, Jessica T        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.41      21.23        
 35 Murphy, Erin N             7 TVSC-MR                26.58      21.28        
 36 Graning, Morgan E          8 IA-MR                  21.16      21.51        
 37 Yavid, Jennifer D          7 North Shore-MR         21.00      21.73        
 38 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR                 22.61      22.00        
 39 Wagner, Lauren R           8 TVSC-MR                26.58      22.15        
 40 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR                29.87      22.62        
 41 Herrera, Karlie J          8 Csc-MR                 21.55      22.79        
 42 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.18      23.25        
 42 DeRosa, Chelsea J          8 TVSC-MR                26.87      23.25        
 44 Falkner, Cameron H         8 Sachem-MR              26.32      23.49        
 45 Barbera, Christina M       7 Csc-MR                 21.33      23.50        
 46 Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR                23.35      23.69        
 47 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.19      23.83        
 48 Ostrander, Bethany J       7 TVSC-MR                26.50      25.05        
 49 Qin, Juliana               6 TVSC-MR                32.33      25.13        
 50 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.88      25.18        
 51 Gallo, Danielle            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.27      25.19        
 52 Broder, Amber C            7 TVSC-MR                28.72      25.23        
 53 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.16      26.14        
 54 Bonneville, Alyssa N       7 TVSC-MR                28.77      26.25        
 55 Lee, Renee T               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      26.29        
 56 Steinberg, Alyssa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.45      26.48        
 57 Llewellyn, Christine L     7 Csc-MR                 25.83      27.64        
 58 Loquercio, Julia H         8 TVSC-MR                27.89      27.67        
 59 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.59      27.70        
 60 Burke, Erin A              8 TVSC-MR                28.77      27.75        
 61 Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR                29.87      27.98        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      34.95 SILV   
  2 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                39.83      36.62 SILV   
  3 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                39.15      37.15        
  4 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                41.25      37.96        
  5 Reumann, Kaylee E          8 North Shore-MR         37.18      38.22        
  6 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                42.05      38.58        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 38.39      38.87        
  8 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 42.89      39.07        
  9 Baldassare, Brooke F       8 WISC-MR                39.59      39.45        
  9 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.02      39.45        
 11 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR                 40.99      41.05        
 12 Baker, Aileen G            8 Sachem-MR              42.03      41.27        
 13 Billelo, Alyson            8 WISC-MR                46.23      41.53        
 14 Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.53      41.62        
 15 Roarty, Sarah G            8 North Shore-MR         43.87      41.66        
 16 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.41      41.89        
 17 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 45.51      42.36        
 18 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 44.60      42.71        
 19 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR                 43.38      42.80        
 20 DelRossi, Jessica M        8 Farmingdale-MR         48.27      42.81        
 21 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.28      42.98        
 22 Doyle, Jordan              8 Yfd-MR                 41.55      43.71        
 23 Weiss, Jessie M            8 Yfd-MR                 43.17      43.78        
 24 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR                44.12      43.97        
 25 Odonnell, Christina        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.45      44.14        
 26 Standel, Sarianna G        7 North Shore-MR         48.00      44.29        
 27 Altchiler, Emily M         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.88      44.45        
 28 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.74      44.46        
 29 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                44.65      44.49        
 30 Hummel, Christina D        7 HAA-MR                 49.60      44.67        
 31 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.63      44.90        
 32 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      46.47        
 33 Shea, Jaclyn M             7 Csc-MR               1:00.00      46.92        
 34 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.77      47.25        
 35 Adams, Hayley N            7 TVSC-MR                55.20      47.31        
 36 Smith, Hannah P            8 Sachem-MR              49.95      47.78        
 37 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 52.79      48.36        
 38 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.23      49.03        
 39 Lynch, Rebecca E           8 TVSC-MR                53.16      49.35        
 40 Herrera, Karlie J          8 Csc-MR                 53.60      49.64        
 41 Murphy, Erin N             7 TVSC-MR                58.09      50.84        
 42 Kryssing, Jessica T        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      51.03        
 42 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR                 52.36      51.03        
 44 Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR                52.71      52.21        
 45 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR              1:02.82      52.83        
 46 Wagner, Lauren R           8 TVSC-MR                55.24      53.36        
 47 Silva, Samantha            7 Sachem-MR            1:00.22      55.07        
 48 Bonneville, Alyssa N       7 TVSC-MR              1:05.35      55.77        
 49 Ostrander, Bethany J       7 TVSC-MR              1:20.60      56.37        
 50 Lee, Renee T               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.92      58.09        
 51 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 Csc-MR               1:01.83      59.04        
 52 Gallo, Danielle            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.74      59.68        
 53 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.86    1:01.46        
 54 Giordano, Colleen          7 LIND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.21        
 55 Ryan, Emily R              6 LIND-MR              1:07.00    1:02.82        
 56 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.37    1:03.10        
 57 Burke, Erin A              8 TVSC-MR              1:25.61    1:04.01        
 58 Steinberg, Alyssa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42    1:05.80        
 59 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95    1:05.93        
 59 Loquercio, Julia H         8 TVSC-MR              1:03.93    1:05.93        
 61 Llewellyn, Christine L     7 Csc-MR               1:08.59    1:06.42        
 62 Broder, Amber C            7 TVSC-MR              1:20.48    1:08.97        
 63 Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR              1:13.59    1:11.95        
 64 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80    1:29.78        
 -- DeRosa, Chelsea J          8 TVSC-MR              1:03.46         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reumann, Kaylee E          8 North Shore-MR         20.79      20.94        
  2 Roarty, Sarah G            8 North Shore-MR         21.13      21.67        
  3 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.21      22.55        
  3 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                22.71      22.55        
  5 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                22.96      22.57        
  6 Murphy, Erin N             7 TVSC-MR                24.92      22.83        
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.13      22.90        
  8 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.76      22.97        
  9 Baldassare, Brooke F       8 WISC-MR                22.23      22.98        
 10 DelRossi, Jessica M        8 Farmingdale-MR         23.70      23.08        
 11 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.84      23.14        
 12 Standel, Sarianna G        7 North Shore-MR         21.00      23.17        
 13 Hummel, Christina D        7 HAA-MR                 25.25      23.26        
 14 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.40      23.32        
 15 Altchiler, Emily M         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.36      23.33        
 16 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 23.05      23.35        
 17 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      23.40        
 18 Billelo, Alyson            8 WISC-MR                24.01      23.63        
 19 Adams, Hayley N            7 TVSC-MR                23.35      23.73        
 20 Doyle, Jordan              8 Yfd-MR                 27.30      23.78        
 21 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.04      23.88        
 22 Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.07      24.01        
 23 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 23.09      24.04        
 24 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.42      24.15        
 25 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                24.54      24.16        
 26 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 23.03      24.20        
 27 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.06      24.42        
 28 Odonnell, Christina        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.77      24.61        
 29 Ostrander, Bethany J       7 TVSC-MR                27.37      24.66        
 30 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR                23.39      24.67        
 31 Lynch, Rebecca E           8 TVSC-MR                25.69      24.79        
 32 Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR                22.17      24.90        
 33 Weiss, Jessie M            8 Yfd-MR                 29.64      24.97        
 34 Wagner, Lauren R           8 TVSC-MR                25.59      24.98        
 35 Shea, Jaclyn M             7 Csc-MR                 25.91      24.99        
 36 Baker, Aileen G            8 Sachem-MR              24.80      25.22        
 37 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 26.36      25.48        
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa N       7 TVSC-MR                26.07      25.57        
 39 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR                 25.00      25.83        
 40 Smith, Hannah P            8 Sachem-MR              23.89      25.92        
 41 Steinberg, Alyssa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      26.38        
 42 Kryssing, Jessica T        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.90      26.68        
 43 Herrera, Karlie J          8 Csc-MR                 26.13      26.99        
 44 Silva, Samantha            7 Sachem-MR              26.60      27.62        
 45 Broder, Amber C            7 TVSC-MR                40.26      27.84        
 46 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR                27.46      28.04        
 46 Burke, Erin A              8 TVSC-MR                30.80      28.04        
 48 Loquercio, Julia H         8 TVSC-MR                30.12      28.05        
 49 DeRosa, Chelsea J          8 TVSC-MR                29.27      28.10        
 50 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.10      28.80        
 51 Lee, Renee T               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      29.21        
 52 Gallo, Danielle            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.36      29.54        
 53 Llewellyn, Christine L     7 Csc-MR                 28.14      29.90        
 54 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 Csc-MR                 31.64      29.94        
 55 Ryan, Emily R              6 LIND-MR                40.00      30.40        
 56 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.92      31.18        
 57 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.51      32.89        
 58 Giordano, Colleen          7 LIND-MR                35.00      34.96        
 59 Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR                34.46      34.98        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.19      43.35 SILV   
  2 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 43.03      45.93        
  3 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.54      46.29        
  4 Roarty, Sarah G            8 North Shore-MR         45.00      47.12        
  5 Baldassare, Brooke F       8 WISC-MR                47.22      48.14        
  6 Standel, Sarianna G        7 North Shore-MR         46.00      49.10        
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      49.75        
  8 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR                 51.22      50.79        
  9 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                51.19      50.83        
 10 DelRossi, Jessica M        8 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      51.28        
 11 Doyle, Jordan              8 Yfd-MR                 52.38      51.35        
 12 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      51.61        
 13 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR                 49.75      51.67        
 14 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.86      51.98        
 15 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      52.52        
 16 Yavid, Jennifer D          7 North Shore-MR         53.00      52.81        
 17 Steinberg, Alyssa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31      52.85        
 18 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                57.03      53.00        
 19 Murphy, Erin N             7 TVSC-MR                55.98      53.15        
 20 Graning, Morgan E          8 IA-MR                  53.96      54.37        
 21 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      54.66        
 22 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 50.73      55.00        
 23 Odonnell, Christina        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66      55.15        
 24 Lynch, Rebecca E           8 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      55.18        
 25 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.96      55.29        
 26 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR               1:05.28      55.45        
 27 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR                56.93      55.65        
 28 Billelo, Alyson            8 WISC-MR                53.11      55.70        
 29 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 53.29      55.85        
 30 Wagner, Lauren R           8 TVSC-MR                56.87      56.09        
 31 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 51.25      56.91        
 32 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR               1:00.80      57.88        
 33 Herrera, Karlie J          8 Csc-MR               1:00.92      58.29        
 34 Gallo, Danielle            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.89    1:00.69        
 35 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.35    1:02.71        
 36 Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.69    1:02.84        
 37 Ostrander, Bethany J       7 TVSC-MR              1:05.49    1:02.95        
 38 Barbera, Christina M       7 Csc-MR               1:02.16    1:03.62        
 39 DeRosa, Chelsea J          8 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:03.82        
 40 Li, Karen                  8 TVSC-MR              1:02.55    1:04.37        
 41 Llewellyn, Christine L     7 Csc-MR               1:00.79    1:05.81        
 42 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:06.08        
 43 Bonneville, Alyssa N       7 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:06.66        
 44 Lee, Renee T               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:07.15        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M             7 Csc-MR                 56.70         DQ        
 -- Weiss, Jessie M            8 Yfd-MR                 55.43         DQ        
 -- Loquercio, Julia H         8 TVSC-MR              1:20.48         DQ        
 -- Stampelos, Georgina E      7 TVSC-MR              1:12.58         DQ        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                44.88         DQ        
 -- Adams, Hayley N            7 TVSC-MR                59.88         DQ        
 -- Falkner, Cameron H         8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90         DQ        
 -- Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.66         DQ        
 -- Broder, Amber C            7 TVSC-MR              1:30.09         DQ        
 -- Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Brooke F       8 WISC-MR                21.93      22.39        
  2 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                23.35      22.70        
  3 Standel, Sarianna G        7 North Shore-MR         20.00      23.69        
  4 Doyle, Jordan              8 Yfd-MR                 27.19      24.37        
  5 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.17      24.63        
  6 Kryssing, Jessica T        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      24.85        
  7 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.45      25.70        
  8 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.78      25.82        
  9 Roarty, Sarah G            8 North Shore-MR         25.24      26.22        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.15      26.25        
 11 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      26.48        
 12 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.75      26.80        
 13 Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR                26.24      27.16        
 14 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 26.55      27.20        
 15 Yavid, Jennifer D          7 North Shore-MR         30.00      27.30        
 16 Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      28.40        
 17 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 28.91      28.81        
 18 Billelo, Alyson            8 WISC-MR                29.75      28.85        
 19 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 29.57      29.49        
 20 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 31.45      29.61        
 21 Herrera, Karlie J          8 Csc-MR                 30.33      30.03        
 22 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                28.74      30.20        
 23 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR                34.21      32.10        
 24 Odonnell, Christina        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      32.42        
 25 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR                 38.01      33.42        
 26 Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      33.55        
 27 Ostrander, Bethany J       7 TVSC-MR                33.65      34.89        
 28 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      34.95        
 29 Steinberg, Alyssa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      35.05        
 30 Lee, Renee T               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      35.08        
 31 Llewellyn, Christine L     7 Csc-MR                 40.37      35.42        
 32 Wagner, Lauren R           8 TVSC-MR                35.00      35.47        
 33 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      38.91        
 -- Katz, Ryann                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92         DQ        
 -- Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                32.58         DQ        
 -- Broder, Amber C            7 TVSC-MR                32.55         DQ        
 -- Falkner, Cameron H         8 Sachem-MR              35.00         DQ        
 -- DelRossi, Jessica M        8 Farmingdale-MR         30.98         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 27.35         DQ        
 -- Adams, Hayley N            7 TVSC-MR                32.54         DQ        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M             7 Csc-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Loquercio, Julia H         8 TVSC-MR                33.25         DQ        
 -- Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.62         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                52.34      49.40 SILV   
  2 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 50.98      50.78        
  3 Baldassare, Brooke F       8 WISC-MR                48.15      51.21        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.29      51.94        
  5 Standel, Sarianna G        7 North Shore-MR         49.00      52.66        
  6 Smith, Hannah P            8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      53.34        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR              1:05.66      55.36        
  8 Marlow, Kylie V            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.51      56.90        
  9 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR                 59.51      58.20        
 10 Dunaisky, Jamie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.34      59.77        
 11 Cyrus, Kiana               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:00.41        
 12 Baker, Aileen G            8 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:02.59        
 13 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR                 58.17    1:02.79        
 14 Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR                55.98    1:03.40        
 15 Billelo, Alyson            8 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.73        
 16 Steinberg, Alyssa          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:16.83        
 17 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR               1:26.17    1:17.19        
 -- Sacchetti, Victoria        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M             7 Csc-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Roarty, Sarah G            8 North Shore-MR         53.00         DQ        
 -- Russell, Leah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24         DQ        
 -- Pappalardo, Alexa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15         DQ        
 -- Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.50         DQ        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR                19.07      18.30        
  2 Reumann, Kaylee E          8 North Shore-MR         19.74      18.98        
  3 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.72      19.11        
  4 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                19.90      19.71        
  5 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 20.98      21.03        
  6 Chen, Rita                 8 TVSC-MR                27.05      21.22        
  7 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR                 21.31      21.27        
  8 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.57      21.36        
  9 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.78      21.95        
 10 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR                 21.65      21.97        
 11 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR                22.82      22.22        
 12 Weiss, Jessie M            8 Yfd-MR                 24.23      23.14        
 13 Vaca, Grace E              8 Csc-MR                 23.58      23.45        
 14 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR                 21.73      23.47        
 15 Odonnell, Christina        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      24.34        
 16 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 26.77      24.67        
 17 Doyle, Jordan              8 Yfd-MR                 25.15      24.79        
 18 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.60      24.82        
 19 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.10      25.91        
 20 Herrera, Karlie J          8 Csc-MR                 33.09      26.39        
 21 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 27.37      27.65        
 22 Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR                29.88      28.49        
 23 Kryssing, Jessica T        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      29.41        
 24 Wagner, Lauren R           8 TVSC-MR                35.00      32.21        
 25 Lee, Renee T               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.20      33.62        
 26 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 Csc-MR                 35.00      34.43        
 27 Hummel, Christina D        7 HAA-MR                 45.52      34.70        
 28 Llewellyn, Christine L     7 Csc-MR                 39.23      39.24        
 -- Ryan, Emily R              6 LIND-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Broder, Amber C            7 TVSC-MR                32.65         DQ        
 -- Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR                24.22         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie E              8 TVSC-MR              1:51.16    1:32.66        
                  44.71     1:32.66 (47.95)                                        
  2 Blum, Alyssa N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:32.92        
                  41.90     1:32.92 (51.02)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:35.16        
                  43.30     1:35.16 (51.86)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR              1:55.88    1:36.42        
                  42.78     1:36.42 (53.64)                                        
  5 McCoy, Tara                8 Csc-MR               2:04.98    1:41.68        
                  16.92   1:41.68 (1:24.76)                                        
  6 Christianson, Kelsey L     8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:43.55        
                  32.76   1:43.55 (1:10.79)                                        
  7 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.44    1:44.30        
                  46.93     1:44.30 (57.37)                                        
  8 Christianson, Paige E      8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:46.27        
                  49.40     1:46.27 (56.87)                                        
  9 Haedrich, Emma             8 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.24        
                  50.38     1:49.24 (58.86)                                        
 10 Weiss, Jessie M            8 Yfd-MR               2:00.00    1:53.65        
                  51.20   1:53.65 (1:02.45)                                        
 11 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:04.64        
                  58.45   2:04.64 (1:06.19)                                        
 12 Chan, Sarah                8 TVSC-MR              2:01.58    2:07.36        
                  58.26   2:07.36 (1:09.10)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Brittany L       8 TVSC-MR              2:14.22         DQ        
                  42.10          DQ (55.83)                                        
 -- Shutowich, Emily           7 TVSC-MR              1:52.68         DQ        
                  54.48        DQ (1:03.72)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:13.43    1:15.04        
     1) Blum, Alyssa N 8                2) Simkins, Ella R 8              
     3) Russell, Leah 6                 4) Hahn, Katelyn E 8              
                  36.19     1:15.04 (38.85)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:20.75    1:24.08        
     1) Cyrus, Kiana 7                  2) Marlow, Kylie V 8              
     3) Morello, Alyssa B 8             4) Dunaisky, Jamie 8              
                  43.82     1:24.08 (40.26)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              1:29.80    1:27.34        
     1) Altchiler, Emily M 8            2) Kryssing, Jessica T 8          
     3) Odonnell, Christina 8           4) Pappalardo, Alexa 8            
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:32.00    1:42.72        
     1) Bonneville, Alyssa N 7          2) Li, Karen 8                    
     3) Qin, Juliana 6                  4) Coughlin, Brittany L 8         
                  52.00     1:42.72 (50.72)                                        
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:35.00    1:50.36        
     1) Murphy, Erin N 7                2) Burke, Erin A 8                
     3) DeRosa, Chelsea J 8             4) Stampelos, Georgina E 7        
                  56.29     1:50.36 (54.07)                                        
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.00         DQ        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 8              2) Shutowich, Emily 7             
     3) Ostrander, Bethany J 7          4) Wang, Katie E 8                
                  42.51        DQ (1:13.54)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:30.00    1:31.53        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 8              2) Chan, Sarah 8                  
     3) Wang, Katie E 8                 4) Chen, Rita 8                   
                  53.46     1:31.53 (38.07)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:24.81    1:31.96        
     1) Simkins, Ella R 8               2) Blum, Alyssa N 8               
     3) Cyrus, Kiana 7                  4) Altchiler, Emily M 8           
                1:35.05         1:31.96 ( )                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:34.18    1:32.76        
     1) Dunaisky, Jamie 8               2) Morello, Alyssa B 8            
     3) Marlow, Kylie V 8               4) Hahn, Katelyn E 8              
                  50.54     1:32.76 (42.22)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              1:42.79    1:43.56        
     1) Steinberg, Alyssa 7             2) Jin, Vickie 8                  
     3) Odonnell, Christina 8           4) Russell, Leah 6                
                1:50.80         1:43.56 ( )                                        
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:35.00    1:46.42        
     1) Murphy, Erin N 7                2) Shutowich, Emily 7             
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 8          4) Wagner, Lauren R 8             
                1:00.91     1:46.42 (45.51)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                              1:52.07         DQ        
     1) Gallo, Danielle 8               2) Pappalardo, Alexa 8            
     3) Lee, Renee T 6                  4) Kryssing, Jessica T 8          
                  30.87          DQ (32.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                30.44      30.21 ZQ     
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR                30.92      31.17 JO     
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                34.36      32.31 SILV   
  4 LaPorta, Emily A          10 IA-MR                  32.07      32.59 SILV   
  5 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR                32.58      32.95 SILV   
  6 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR                 31.97      33.07 SILV   
  7 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                32.42      33.18 SILV   
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR                 34.39      33.36 SILV   
  9 Francisco, Nicole M       10 Farmingdale-MR         35.29      33.44 SILV   
 10 Koch, Julianne T          10 LIND-MR                31.89      33.45 SILV   
 11 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                33.34      33.66 SILV   
 12 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.65      33.71 SILV   
 13 Ramos, Jasmine E          10 Csc-MR                 34.46      34.06 SILV   
 14 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      34.13 SILV   
 15 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                33.67      34.41 SILV   
 16 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR                37.10      34.46 SILV   
 17 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR              35.56      34.52 SILV   
 18 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      34.53 SILV   
 19 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR                37.26      34.56 SILV   
 20 Reumann, Elise K          10 North Shore-MR         33.84      34.57 SILV   
 21 Smith, Melanie M          10 Csc-MR                 35.97      34.68 SILV   
 22 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                  35.96      34.92 SILV   
 23 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR                35.98      35.06 SILV   
 23 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR              36.20      35.06 SILV   
 25 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                34.90      35.08 SILV   
 26 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      35.40 SILV   
 27 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                38.17      35.71 SILV   
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                35.28      35.72 SILV   
 29 Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR         36.70      35.96 SILV   
 30 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR                37.95      35.97 SILV   
 31 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                35.96      36.01 SILV   
 32 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR                 38.36      36.12 SILV   
 33 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                  37.87      36.22 SILV   
 34 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.67      36.28 SILV   
 35 Haar, Jessie L             9 Csc-MR                 41.20      36.59 SILV   
 36 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                37.04      36.62 SILV   
 37 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR                37.27      36.66 SILV   
 37 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.71      36.66 SILV   
 39 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                36.19      36.70        
 40 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                37.00      36.89        
 41 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR                 36.88      36.90        
 42 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                36.88      36.95        
 43 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 38.32      37.02        
 44 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         36.88      37.03        
 45 McCarthy, Shannon         10 Farmingdale-MR         37.21      37.07        
 46 Vairo, Jessica N           9 TVSC-MR                38.69      37.10        
 47 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR              41.23      37.48        
 48 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                37.23      37.60        
 49 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR                 39.08      37.68        
 50 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR                 41.75      37.73        
 51 Cohen, Lindsey            10 Yfd-MR                 40.00      37.76        
 52 Poniatowski, Agata        10 Csc-MR                 40.27      37.79        
 53 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR         39.70      37.98        
 54 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                38.11      38.18        
 55 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                  38.18      38.46        
 56 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         39.16      38.47        
 57 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR                39.03      38.50        
 58 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR                 40.81      38.89        
 59 Sheridan, Stephanie M      9 Csc-MR                 42.73      38.92        
 60 Balling, Kayla M           9 Farmingdale-MR         41.40      39.32        
 61 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                  38.46      39.42        
 62 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR                42.35      39.56        
 63 Leone, Sydney R           10 Csc-MR                 43.44      39.62        
 64 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR                 43.05      39.69        
 65 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 41.08      40.00        
 66 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.18      40.15        
 67 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  40.76      40.28        
 68 Betterbed, Dominque R      9 TVSC-MR                44.29      40.44        
 69 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 39.22      40.75        
 70 Jang, Esther H             9 North Shore-MR         43.00      40.81        
 71 Chen, Stephanie G          9 North Shore-MR         41.00      41.31        
 72 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR                 44.21      41.48        
 73 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR         39.16      41.77        
 74 O'Neil, Hana               9 Farmingdale-MR         41.55      41.97        
 74 Palumbo, Alyssa            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.09      41.97        
 76 Lavars, Catherine A        9 North Shore-MR         42.77      42.07        
 77 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR         41.27      42.18        
 78 Esposito, Michele L       10 Csc-MR                 39.87      42.49        
 79 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR         54.50      42.84        
 79 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR                 44.16      42.84        
 81 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                42.58      43.07        
 82 Feinberg, Abigail S       10 TVSC-MR                51.50      43.31        
 83 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 40.68      43.45        
 84 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 44.47      43.88        
 85 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR                44.66      44.35        
 86 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR              51.23      44.55        
 87 Roser, Samantha N          9 TVSC-MR                41.75      44.74        
 88 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR                42.97      44.80        
 89 Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      45.46        
 90 Pacult, Anna              10 LIND-MR                54.00      45.84        
 91 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR                47.38      46.34        
 92 Navas, Lindsay R           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      47.62        
 93 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.42      48.09        
 94 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR                45.64      48.18        
 95 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR                 46.96      49.19        
 96 Schneider, Brittany N     10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.47        
 97 Kruse, Meaghan I           9 TVSC-MR                48.07      49.76        
 98 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51      51.24        
 99 Wallace, Allison E         9 TVSC-MR                56.10      53.28        
100 Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR              1:03.88      55.91        
100 Kong, Rose                 9 TVSC-MR                52.85      55.91        
102 Harmon, Julie E            9 HAA-MR               1:01.29      56.38        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:07.85    1:06.35 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:06.35 (34.41)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:08.26 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.26 (35.69)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              1:09.73    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.53 (35.83)                                        
  4 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.52    1:10.29 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.29 (36.56)                                        
  5 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:15.48    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.94 (37.76)                                        
  6 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR              1:12.46    1:12.29 SILV   
  7 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR               1:10.92    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.56 (38.36)                                        
  8 Koch, Julianne T          10 LIND-MR              1:13.28    1:13.79 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.79 (37.44)                                        
  9 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.29 (38.48)                                        
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.37 (39.65)                                        
 11 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.11 (40.30)                                        
 12 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.99    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.31 (39.42)                                        
 13 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.41 (39.90)                                        
 14 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR              1:18.31    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.49 (39.36)                                        
 15 Ramos, Jasmine E          10 Csc-MR               1:19.64    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.46 (41.01)                                        
 16 Francisco, Nicole M       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.50    1:17.85 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.85 (42.55)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.51    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.09 (40.79)                                        
 18 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                1:23.04    1:19.11 SILV   
                  39.29     1:19.11 (39.82)                                        
 19 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.72    1:19.28 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.28 (41.71)                                        
 20 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.51    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.86 (41.89)                                        
 21 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR              1:26.13    1:20.21 SILV   
 22 Smith, Melanie M          10 Csc-MR               1:21.17    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.48 (42.15)                                        
 23 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.48    1:20.86 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.86 (43.58)                                        
 24 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR              1:21.84    1:20.87 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.87 (41.64)                                        
 25 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.31    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.14     1:21.07 (43.93)                                        
 26 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.15 (42.52)                                        
 27 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.17 SILV   
                  39.30     1:21.17 (41.87)                                        
 27 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR               1:34.64    1:21.17 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.17 (43.50)                                        
 29 Cohen, Lindsey            10 Yfd-MR               1:25.75    1:21.32 SILV   
                  39.54     1:21.32 (41.78)                                        
 30 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR               1:22.54    1:23.04        
                  39.35     1:23.04 (43.69)                                        
 31 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            1:28.40    1:23.05        
                  39.34     1:23.05 (43.71)                                        
 32 Vairo, Jessica N           9 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:23.09        
                  40.20     1:23.09 (42.89)                                        
 33 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       1:22.23    1:23.49        
                  38.79     1:23.49 (44.70)                                        
 34 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:21.43    1:23.68        
                  38.33     1:23.68 (45.35)                                        
 35 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:21.60    1:24.34        
                  39.13     1:24.34 (45.21)                                        
 36 Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.66    1:24.44        
                  38.98     1:24.44 (45.46)                                        
 37 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR              1:21.69    1:24.82        
                  38.37     1:24.82 (46.45)                                        
 38 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:25.01        
                  41.66     1:25.01 (43.35)                                        
 39 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                1:25.21    1:25.19        
                  39.24     1:25.19 (45.95)                                        
 40 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR              1:31.04    1:26.00        
                  40.54     1:26.00 (45.46)                                        
 41 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.29    1:26.05        
                  40.58     1:26.05 (45.47)                                        
 42 McCarthy, Shannon         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.35    1:26.17        
                  38.07     1:26.17 (48.10)                                        
 43 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:24.21    1:27.02        
                  41.73     1:27.02 (45.29)                                        
 44 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:23.72    1:27.11        
                  42.04     1:27.11 (45.07)                                        
 45 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR               1:22.25    1:27.26        
                  40.21     1:27.26 (47.05)                                        
 46 Haar, Jessie L             9 Csc-MR               1:29.03    1:27.52        
                  40.43     1:27.52 (47.09)                                        
 47 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:24.04    1:27.88        
                  42.46     1:27.88 (45.42)                                        
 48 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              1:27.18    1:27.97        
                  42.18     1:27.97 (45.79)                                        
 48 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR               1:23.29    1:27.97        
                  42.32     1:27.97 (45.65)                                        
 50 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:35.60    1:28.22        
                  41.65     1:28.22 (46.57)                                        
 51 Sawyers, Amelia E         10 Yfd-MR               1:29.39    1:28.75        
                  42.18     1:28.75 (46.57)                                        
 52 Poniatowski, Agata        10 Csc-MR               1:29.67    1:28.93        
                  41.90     1:28.93 (47.03)                                        
 53 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR       1:26.14    1:29.52        
                  40.29     1:29.52 (49.23)                                        
 54 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.28    1:29.91        
                  41.54     1:29.91 (48.37)                                        
 55 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR               1:25.82    1:30.46        
                  42.30     1:30.46 (48.16)                                        
 56 Sheridan, Stephanie M      9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:30.67        
                  41.99     1:30.67 (48.68)                                        
 57 O'Neil, Hana               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:30.75        
                  40.29     1:30.75 (50.46)                                        
 57 Balling, Kayla M           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.81    1:30.75        
                  42.12     1:30.75 (48.63)                                        
 59 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.83    1:30.79        
                  43.29     1:30.79 (47.50)                                        
 60 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:29.59    1:31.65        
                  43.37     1:31.65 (48.28)                                        
 61 Chen, Stephanie G          9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:32.60        
                  43.02     1:32.60 (49.58)                                        
 62 Grodecki, Natalie          9 LIND-MR              1:48.27    1:33.84        
                  44.76     1:33.84 (49.08)                                        
 63 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR               1:33.08    1:33.95        
                  43.68     1:33.95 (50.27)                                        
 64 Lavars, Catherine A        9 North Shore-MR       1:42.03    1:34.26        
                  45.76     1:34.26 (48.50)                                        
 65 Palumbo, Alyssa            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.03    1:34.81        
                  43.63     1:34.81 (51.18)                                        
 66 Leone, Sydney R           10 Csc-MR               1:43.55    1:35.83        
                  44.56     1:35.83 (51.27)                                        
 67 Esposito, Michele L       10 Csc-MR               1:31.67    1:36.55        
                  43.92     1:36.55 (52.63)                                        
 68 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:31.84    1:36.91        
                  44.02     1:36.91 (52.89)                                        
 69 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:37.02        
                  46.03     1:37.02 (50.99)                                        
 70 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR               1:36.56    1:37.87        
                  45.72     1:37.87 (52.15)                                        
 71 Betterbed, Dominque R      9 TVSC-MR              1:45.36    1:39.26        
                  44.13     1:39.26 (55.13)                                        
 72 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    1:40.39        
 73 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:47.05    1:41.80        
                  46.55     1:41.80 (55.25)                                        
 74 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR               1:37.08    1:41.86        
                  47.18     1:41.86 (54.68)                                        
 75 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              2:15.88    1:42.38        
                  51.42     1:42.38 (50.96)                                        
 75 Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    1:42.38        
                  49.29     1:42.38 (53.09)                                        
 77 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.66    1:42.94        
                  48.24     1:42.94 (54.70)                                        
 78 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              1:47.80    1:44.35        
                  49.56     1:44.35 (54.79)                                        
 79 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR            1:43.66    1:44.66        
                  46.67     1:44.66 (57.99)                                        
 80 Qin, Emily S              10 TVSC-MR              1:47.39    1:44.68        
                  51.88     1:44.68 (52.80)                                        
 81 Feinberg, Abigail S       10 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    1:45.28        
                  47.60     1:45.28 (57.68)                                        
 82 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     10 HAA-MR               1:43.40    1:45.72        
 83 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.88    1:45.87        
                  49.04     1:45.87 (56.83)                                        
 84 Roser, Samantha N          9 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:45.92        
                  48.60     1:45.92 (57.32)                                        
 85 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR              1:37.41    1:46.68        
                  48.17     1:46.68 (58.51)                                        
 86 Pacult, Anna              10 LIND-MR              1:57.96    1:48.76        
                  53.76     1:48.76 (55.00)                                        
 87 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:48.04    1:50.37        
                  52.83     1:50.37 (57.54)                                        
 88 Singer, Gabrielle          9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:51.88        
                  55.63     1:51.88 (56.25)                                        
 89 Green, Jayne H             9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:54.02        
                  52.22   1:54.02 (1:01.80)                                        
 90 Kong, Rose                 9 TVSC-MR              2:05.66    1:54.21        
                  57.63     1:54.21 (56.58)                                        
 91 Schneider, Brittany N     10 Sachem-MR            2:02.84    1:54.52        
                  53.55   1:54.52 (1:00.97)                                        
 92 Rivoir, Amelia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:56.63        
                  55.82   1:56.63 (1:00.81)                                        
 93 Omeara, Sappha E           9 Yfd-MR               2:21.71    1:57.33        
                  53.67   1:57.33 (1:03.66)                                        
 94 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.12    1:58.43        
                  54.77   1:58.43 (1:03.66)                                        
 95 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR               1:47.00    1:58.91        
 96 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.01        
 97 Kruse, Meaghan I           9 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    2:01.35        
                  54.98   2:01.35 (1:06.37)                                        
 98 Wallace, Allison E         9 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    2:01.52        
                  53.43   2:01.52 (1:08.09)                                        
 99 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    2:01.59        
                  53.98   2:01.59 (1:07.61)                                        
 -- Grala, Alexandra          10 LIND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              2:36.09    2:24.92 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:10.31 (37.87)     1:48.42 (38.11)     2:24.92 (36.50)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              2:38.39    2:25.78 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:10.07 (37.36)     1:48.70 (38.63)     2:25.78 (37.08)
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              2:39.57    2:28.78 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.35 (38.14)     1:51.69 (40.34)     2:28.78 (37.09)
  4 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              2:34.50    2:30.61 JO     
                  32.67     1:10.78 (38.11)     1:50.99 (40.21)     2:30.61 (39.62)
  5 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              2:41.60    2:31.82 JO     
                  34.28                             1:53.46 ( )     2:31.82 (38.36)
  6 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               2:51.02    2:40.09 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.52 (41.26)     1:58.86 (42.34)     2:40.09 (41.23)
  7 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              2:49.59    2:41.13 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.21 (41.54)     2:00.23 (43.02)     2:41.13 (40.90)
  8 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            2:56.00    2:44.37 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.42 (41.14)     2:00.94 (43.52)     2:44.37 (43.43)
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              3:02.05    2:46.80 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.37 (42.34)     2:03.28 (44.91)     2:46.80 (43.52)
 10 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR              2:59.99    2:50.12 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.17 (43.82)     2:07.45 (44.28)     2:50.12 (42.67)
 11 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              2:58.77    2:54.28 SILV   
                                1:22.03 ( )   2:54.28 (1:32.25)                    
 12 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    2:56.03        
                  38.38     1:24.32 (45.94)     2:12.67 (48.35)     2:56.03 (43.36)
 13 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              2:59.00    2:56.95        
                  38.28     1:23.79 (45.51)     2:11.82 (48.03)     2:56.95 (45.13)
 14 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    2:57.84        
                  40.42     1:28.38 (47.96)   2:57.84 (1:29.46)                    
 15 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            3:28.12    2:58.40        
                  41.02     1:28.25 (47.23)     2:15.17 (46.92)     2:58.40 (43.23)
 16 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR            3:03.16    2:59.37        
 17 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    3:03.60        
                  37.90     1:23.53 (45.63)     2:13.31 (49.78)     3:03.60 (50.29)
 18 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       2:52.00    3:03.87        
                  40.54     1:29.45 (48.91)     2:16.56 (47.11)     3:03.87 (47.31)
 19 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              2:59.87    3:05.28        
                  41.21     1:29.70 (48.49)     2:18.65 (48.95)     3:05.28 (46.63)
 20 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              3:25.77    3:12.41        
                  43.50     1:33.53 (50.03)     2:27.51 (53.98)     3:12.41 (44.90)
 21 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              3:05.77    3:12.80        
                  41.28     1:31.69 (50.41)     2:24.03 (52.34)     3:12.80 (48.77)
 22 Haar, Jessie L             9 Csc-MR               3:45.00    3:14.01        
                1:22.28   3:14.01 (1:51.73)                                        
 23 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              3:39.98    3:17.09        
                1:19.59   3:17.09 (1:57.50)                                        
 24 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               3:28.56    3:20.54        
                  44.46     1:37.55 (53.09)     2:31.25 (53.70)     3:20.54 (49.29)
 25 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               3:33.51    3:23.27        
                  45.39     1:38.13 (52.74)     2:31.67 (53.54)     3:23.27 (51.60)
 26 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              3:05.66    3:36.58        
                  46.60     1:42.79 (56.19)     2:42.21 (59.42)     3:36.58 (54.37)
 27 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              3:45.22    3:37.93        
                1:01.40     1:23.91 (22.51)   3:37.93 (2:14.02)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                35.42      33.76 ZQ     
  2 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR                35.73      34.81 ZQ     
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR                38.77      37.21 JO     
  4 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR                40.81      37.28 JO     
  5 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                40.95      38.58 SILV   
  6 Koch, Julianne T          10 LIND-MR                39.18      39.05 SILV   
  7 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                39.96      39.23 SILV   
  8 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                39.89      39.33 SILV   
  9 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.29      39.44 SILV   
 10 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                42.57      40.13 SILV   
 11 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                41.38      40.27 SILV   
 12 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.18      40.38 SILV   
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR                 39.93      40.41 SILV   
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                38.01      40.43 SILV   
 15 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                42.76      40.99 SILV   
 16 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                  44.83      41.32 SILV   
 17 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                42.74      41.61 SILV   
 18 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                41.76      41.82 SILV   
 19 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                42.61      42.04 SILV   
 20 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.85      42.07 SILV   
 21 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.73      42.29 SILV   
 22 Smith, Melanie M          10 Csc-MR                 44.60      42.52 SILV   
 23 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR                46.43      42.67 SILV   
 24 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                  42.70      42.72 SILV   
 25 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                45.82      42.76 SILV   
 26 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR                 42.34      42.92 SILV   
 27 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR                 43.42      42.97 SILV   
 28 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR              46.35      43.03 SILV   
 29 Ramos, Jasmine E          10 Csc-MR                 43.04      43.22 SILV   
 30 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR                45.54      43.25 SILV   
 31 McCarthy, Shannon         10 Farmingdale-MR         45.11      43.29 SILV   
 32 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                46.30      43.31 SILV   
 33 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                43.78      43.78 SILV   
 34 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR                44.34      43.84 SILV   
 35 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         45.78      43.86 SILV   
 36 Sawyers, Amelia E         10 Yfd-MR                 46.40      43.88 SILV   
 37 Haar, Jessie L             9 Csc-MR                 45.49      44.00 SILV   
 38 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 44.43      44.69        
 39 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      44.80        
 39 Cohen, Lindsey            10 Yfd-MR                 45.15      44.80        
 41 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                44.27      44.95        
 41 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR         49.41      44.95        
 43 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.17      45.09        
 44 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR                44.91      45.12        
 44 Vairo, Jessica N           9 TVSC-MR                52.15      45.12        
 46 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR                 45.17      45.13        
 47 Rivoir, Amelia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      45.77        
 48 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR         46.02      45.94        
 49 Esposito, Michele L       10 Csc-MR                 49.43      46.40        
 50 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR                 44.80      46.43        
 51 Francisco, Nicole M       10 Farmingdale-MR         46.12      46.85        
 52 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR                 56.74      47.24        
 53 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         46.25      47.41        
 54 Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR         46.68      47.42        
 55 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR                 48.34      47.49        
 56 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR                 48.68      47.61        
 57 O'Neil, Hana               9 Farmingdale-MR         56.51      47.64        
 58 Sheridan, Stephanie M      9 Csc-MR                 49.76      47.83        
 59 Qin, Emily S              10 TVSC-MR                49.58      47.96        
 60 Navas, Lindsay R           9 HAA-MR                 52.80      47.98        
 61 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR                47.00      48.06        
 62 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR              50.78      48.21        
 63 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 47.58      48.48        
 64 Pavbst, Hannah M           9 North Shore-MR         44.00      48.55        
 65 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 49.49      48.60        
 66 Lavars, Catherine A        9 North Shore-MR         48.25      49.06        
 67 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR                 51.32      49.20        
 68 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                 52.51      49.44        
 69 Poniatowski, Agata        10 Csc-MR                 49.65      49.58        
 70 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR                54.65      49.67        
 71 Betterbed, Dominque R      9 TVSC-MR                52.33      49.76        
 72 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR                52.81      50.25        
 73 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR                52.21      50.27        
 74 Green, Jayne H             9 North Shore-MR         51.00      50.70        
 75 Chen, Stephanie G          9 North Shore-MR         45.00      50.75        
 76 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR                49.52      51.05        
 77 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR                 51.54      51.86        
 78 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR                58.79      52.25        
 79 Roser, Samantha N          9 TVSC-MR                50.47      53.45        
 80 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                51.74      53.53        
 81 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR                 50.78      54.17        
 82 Omeara, Sappha E           9 Yfd-MR               1:01.37      54.76        
 83 Balling, Kayla M           9 Farmingdale-MR         53.57      54.85        
 84 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 51.24      54.87        
 85 Grala, Alexandra          10 LIND-MR                59.00      55.01        
 86 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR                55.76      55.47        
 87 Palumbo, Alyssa            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88      56.59        
 88 Wallace, Allison E         9 TVSC-MR                57.42      57.34        
 89 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR                54.55      58.08        
 90 Schneider, Brittany N     10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.82        
 91 Grodecki, Natalie          9 LIND-MR                52.52      59.13        
 92 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     10 HAA-MR               1:05.66      59.16        
 93 Kruse, Meaghan I           9 TVSC-MR                55.32    1:01.10        
 94 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:01.93        
 95 Bonneville, Corrine E      9 TVSC-MR              1:04.57    1:03.95        
 96 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:04.17        
 97 Feinberg, Abigail S       10 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:04.37        
 98 Harmon, Julie E            9 HAA-MR               1:10.17    1:06.69        
 -- Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35         DQ        
 -- Pacult, Anna              10 LIND-MR                56.00         DQ        
 -- Leone, Sydney R           10 Csc-MR                 51.60         DQ        
 -- Singer, Gabrielle          9 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.60         DQ        
 -- Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81         DQ        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kong, Rose                 9 TVSC-MR              1:00.09         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              1:16.17    1:15.16 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:15.16 (38.84)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:18.51    1:18.30 JO     
                  38.09     1:18.30 (40.21)                                        
  3 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:20.76 JO     
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.99    1:21.52 JO     
                  39.78     1:21.52 (41.74)                                        
  5 Koch, Julianne T          10 LIND-MR              1:21.84    1:23.35 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.35 (42.48)                                        
  6 LaPorta, Emily A          10 IA-MR                1:22.02    1:23.63 SILV   
                  41.00     1:23.63 (42.63)                                        
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.18    1:24.54 SILV   
                  41.18     1:24.54 (43.36)                                        
  8 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:22.24    1:24.87 SILV   
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:26.21    1:26.04 SILV   
                  42.60     1:26.04 (43.44)                                        
  9 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR              1:29.00    1:26.04 SILV   
                  42.79     1:26.04 (43.25)                                        
 11 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR              1:28.80    1:28.56 SILV   
                  43.68     1:28.56 (44.88)                                        
 12 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR               1:29.88    1:28.88 SILV   
                  44.00     1:28.88 (44.88)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              1:26.76    1:29.08 SILV   
                  44.84     1:29.08 (44.24)                                        
 14 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR               1:41.60    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.53 (47.31)                                        
 15 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR              1:32.90    1:29.92 SILV   
                  44.62     1:29.92 (45.30)                                        
 16 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.51 SILV   
                  44.00     1:30.51 (46.51)                                        
 16 Smith, Melanie M          10 Csc-MR               1:35.79    1:30.51 SILV   
                  44.36     1:30.51 (46.15)                                        
 18 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.18    1:30.88 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.88 (47.82)                                        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.83    1:31.48 SILV   
                  43.76     1:31.48 (47.72)                                        
 20 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.00    1:32.02 SILV   
                  44.81     1:32.02 (47.21)                                        
 21 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:32.19 SILV   
                  46.28     1:32.19 (45.91)                                        
 22 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            1:46.80    1:33.30 SILV   
                  45.13     1:33.30 (48.17)                                        
 23 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.73    1:33.82 SILV   
                  45.18     1:33.82 (48.64)                                        
 24 Reumann, Elise K          10 North Shore-MR       1:36.73    1:34.38 SILV   
 25 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR              1:38.63    1:34.91 SILV   
                  46.78     1:34.91 (48.13)                                        
 26 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.24    1:34.93 SILV   
                  46.42     1:34.93 (48.51)                                        
 27 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              1:37.11    1:35.15 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.15 (48.23)                                        
 28 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                1:46.91    1:35.16 SILV   
                  45.23     1:35.16 (49.93)                                        
 29 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              1:36.84    1:35.22 SILV   
                  46.26     1:35.22 (48.96)                                        
 30 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR            1:35.93    1:35.78 SILV   
                  46.45     1:35.78 (49.33)                                        
 31 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                1:35.43    1:35.92 SILV   
                  47.36     1:35.92 (48.56)                                        
 32 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR               2:15.00    1:36.05 SILV   
 33 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                1:34.37    1:36.34 SILV   
                  46.25     1:36.34 (50.09)                                        
 34 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR               1:34.71    1:36.92 SILV   
                  48.17     1:36.92 (48.75)                                        
 35 Haar, Jessie L             9 Csc-MR               1:44.59    1:36.97 SILV   
                  46.74     1:36.97 (50.23)                                        
 36 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.03    1:37.01 SILV   
                  46.72     1:37.01 (50.29)                                        
 37 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:42.52    1:37.46 SILV   
                  47.36     1:37.46 (50.10)                                        
 38 Jang, Esther H             9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:37.67 SILV   
                  47.57     1:37.67 (50.10)                                        
 39 McCarthy, Shannon         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.33    1:38.53 SILV   
                  46.58     1:38.53 (51.95)                                        
 39 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:33.59    1:38.53 SILV   
                  46.86     1:38.53 (51.67)                                        
 41 Cohen, Lindsey            10 Yfd-MR               1:35.00    1:38.74 SILV   
                  47.87     1:38.74 (50.87)                                        
 42 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR              1:32.62    1:39.37 SILV   
                  48.01     1:39.37 (51.36)                                        
 43 Francisco, Nicole M       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:39.39 SILV   
 44 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:40.38        
 45 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR               1:44.37    1:41.27        
                  48.86     1:41.27 (52.41)                                        
 46 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:42.09    1:41.75        
                  49.72     1:41.75 (52.03)                                        
 47 Lavars, Catherine A        9 North Shore-MR       1:44.60    1:41.96        
                  47.40     1:41.96 (54.56)                                        
 48 Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:42.21        
                  49.23     1:42.21 (52.98)                                        
 49 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:43.22        
                  49.21     1:43.22 (54.01)                                        
 50 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.36        
                  50.53     1:43.36 (52.83)                                        
 51 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR       1:47.21    1:44.11        
                  51.95     1:44.11 (52.16)                                        
 52 Vairo, Jessica N           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:45.24        
                  51.88     1:45.24 (53.36)                                        
 53 Sheridan, Stephanie M      9 Csc-MR               2:15.00    1:45.44        
                  48.73     1:45.44 (56.71)                                        
 54 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.53        
                  50.95     1:45.53 (54.58)                                        
 55 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.64    1:46.63        
                1:50.68         1:46.63 ( )                                        
 56 Pavbst, Hannah M           9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:47.30        
 57 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR               1:43.32    1:48.09        
                  52.06     1:48.09 (56.03)                                        
 58 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:41.12    1:48.21        
                  51.45     1:48.21 (56.76)                                        
 59 Betterbed, Dominque R      9 TVSC-MR              1:55.87    1:48.40        
                  51.68     1:48.40 (56.72)                                        
 60 Qin, Emily S              10 TVSC-MR              1:56.22    1:48.48        
                  53.13     1:48.48 (55.35)                                        
 61 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:59.19    1:48.93        
                  52.09     1:48.93 (56.84)                                        
 62 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              1:50.65    1:49.28        
                  53.38     1:49.28 (55.90)                                        
 63 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR              1:55.86    1:49.49        
                  53.79     1:49.49 (55.70)                                        
 64 Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.25    1:50.89        
                  51.56     1:50.89 (59.33)                                        
 65 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               1:56.66    1:52.21        
 66 Leone, Sydney R           10 Csc-MR               2:10.00    1:52.53        
                  52.59     1:52.53 (59.94)                                        
 67 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR               2:04.80    1:54.55        
                  54.71     1:54.55 (59.84)                                        
 68 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR               2:15.00    1:54.65        
                  56.66     1:54.65 (57.99)                                        
 69 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:51.06    1:57.29        
                  56.70   1:57.29 (1:00.59)                                        
 70 Roser, Samantha N          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:59.88        
                  58.27   1:59.88 (1:01.61)                                        
 71 Omeara, Sappha E           9 Yfd-MR               2:00.00    2:00.99        
                  55.46   2:00.99 (1:05.53)                                        
 72 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.32    2:01.05        
                  55.53   2:01.05 (1:05.52)                                        
 73 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR              2:00.59    2:01.14        
                  58.96   2:01.14 (1:02.18)                                        
 74 Palumbo, Alyssa            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:04.29        
                  59.57   2:04.29 (1:04.72)                                        
 75 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              2:03.69    2:04.40        
                  59.82   2:04.40 (1:04.58)                                        
 76 Schneider, Brittany N     10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:15.80        
                1:01.98   2:15.80 (1:13.82)                                        
 77 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.94    2:16.65        
                1:06.91   2:16.65 (1:09.74)                                        
 78 Wallace, Allison E         9 TVSC-MR              2:23.58    2:29.03        
                1:08.32   2:29.03 (1:20.71)                                        
 79 Feinberg, Abigail S       10 TVSC-MR              2:21.41    2:40.37        
                2:23.02     2:40.37 (17.35)                                        
 -- Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR               1:50.17         DQ        
                  54.43          DQ (54.48)                                        
 -- Chen, Stephanie G          9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00         DQ        
                  52.33          DQ (56.40)                                        
 -- Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.15         DQ        
 -- Kruse, Meaghan I           9 TVSC-MR              2:06.87         DQ        
                  57.00        DQ (1:14.23)                                        
 -- Esposito, Michele L       10 Csc-MR               1:36.00         DQ        
                  49.61          DQ (50.28)                                        
 -- Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                1:35.64         DQ        
                  44.87          DQ (53.86)                                        
 -- Sundberg, Elisabeth T     10 TVSC-MR              2:05.87         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR                37.59      38.61 ZQ     
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                40.21      40.12 ZQ     
  3 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR                42.12      40.34 ZQ     
  4 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR                42.10      40.88 JO     
  5 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                42.56      42.39 JO     
  6 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      44.16 SILV   
  7 Dunn, Emily K             10 WISC-MR                44.93      44.37 SILV   
  8 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR                 45.00      45.35 SILV   
  9 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                44.22      45.55 SILV   
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                44.67      45.88 SILV   
 11 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR                47.65      45.98 SILV   
 12 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                46.08      46.53 SILV   
 13 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.99      46.65 SILV   
 14 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR         46.86      46.78 SILV   
 15 Esposito, Michele L       10 Csc-MR                 47.00      47.42 SILV   
 16 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                 49.80      47.66 SILV   
 17 Koch, Julianne T          10 LIND-MR                47.11      47.83 SILV   
 18 Haar, Jessie L             9 Csc-MR                 53.52      48.19 SILV   
 19 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR                48.62      48.40 SILV   
 20 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      48.70 SILV   
 21 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR                51.17      49.24 SILV   
 22 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                48.16      49.29 SILV   
 23 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         50.52      49.81 SILV   
 24 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR                48.38      50.03 SILV   
 25 Leone, Sydney R           10 Csc-MR                 54.45      50.25        
 26 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                51.40      50.27        
 27 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 50.06      50.29        
 28 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR                49.92      50.34        
 28 Pavbst, Hannah M           9 North Shore-MR         46.00      50.34        
 30 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       1:06.20      50.56        
 31 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.05      50.69        
 32 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR                51.84      50.81        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR         49.04      50.87        
 34 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR                54.07      50.92        
 35 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR                 54.07      51.00        
 36 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                  56.51      51.15        
 37 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 51.74      51.25        
 38 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR                 52.11      51.59        
 39 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 52.56      51.70        
 40 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR               1:00.52      51.73        
 41 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR                 52.42      51.77        
 42 Sawyers, Amelia E         10 Yfd-MR                 58.83      52.00        
 43 Ramos, Jasmine E          10 Csc-MR                 50.92      52.17        
 44 Poniatowski, Agata        10 Csc-MR                 53.99      52.18        
 45 Chen, Stephanie G          9 North Shore-MR         49.00      53.12        
 46 Cohen, Lindsey            10 Yfd-MR                 53.91      53.42        
 47 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR                 54.29      53.57        
 48 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                56.60      54.03        
 49 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 57.68      54.25        
 50 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                  55.91      54.62        
 51 Francisco, Nicole M       10 Farmingdale-MR         57.68      54.66        
 52 Feinberg, Abigail S       10 TVSC-MR                56.64      55.31        
 53 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR              56.53      55.40        
 54 Balling, Kayla M           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.18      55.44        
 55 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR                57.22      56.13        
 56 Green, Jayne H             9 North Shore-MR         56.76      56.48        
 57 McCarthy, Shannon         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.19      56.99        
 58 Grala, Alexandra          10 LIND-MR                58.00      57.07        
 59 Lavars, Catherine A        9 North Shore-MR         57.57      57.37        
 60 Omeara, Sappha E           9 Yfd-MR               1:15.00      57.50        
 61 Hemminger, Lindsay        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.15      57.67        
 62 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     10 HAA-MR                 58.54      58.71        
 63 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              1:00.41      59.25        
 64 Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:00.09        
 65 Lee, Nicole                9 Farmingdale-MR         56.16    1:00.11        
 66 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.19    1:00.73        
 67 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR               1:03.66    1:01.84        
 68 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              1:03.36    1:01.85        
 69 Smith, Melanie M          10 Csc-MR               1:00.77    1:02.02        
 70 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR               1:07.17    1:02.63        
 71 Palumbo, Alyssa            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.43    1:02.79        
 72 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.42    1:03.09        
 73 Grodecki, Natalie          9 LIND-MR              1:03.00    1:03.16        
 74 Pacult, Anna              10 LIND-MR              1:03.00    1:03.72        
 75 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR                56.87    1:04.07        
 76 Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR               1:06.66    1:07.17        
 77 Rivoir, Amelia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:07.38        
 78 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR               1:07.35    1:08.98        
 79 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:12.52    1:09.70        
 80 McMahon, Elise M           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:10.26        
 81 Navas, Lindsay R           9 HAA-MR                 52.25    1:12.22        
 82 Grosskopf, Sian L          9 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:19.03        
 -- Singer, Gabrielle          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Schneider, Brittany N     10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Pae, Deanna                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.37         DQ        
 -- McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.10         DQ        
 -- Kruse, Meaghan I           9 TVSC-MR              1:05.66         DQ        
 -- Harmon, Julie E            9 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Qin, Emily S              10 TVSC-MR                55.98         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:21.31 ZQ     
                  38.92     1:21.31 (42.39)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:28.62    1:27.12 ZQ     
                  41.79     1:27.12 (45.33)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR              1:38.56    1:32.40 JO     
                  44.69     1:32.40 (47.71)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              1:42.64    1:32.92 JO     
                  43.57     1:32.92 (49.35)                                        
  5 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.44    1:35.40 SILV   
                  46.05     1:35.40 (49.35)                                        
  6 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            1:39.30    1:38.09 SILV   
                  45.91     1:38.09 (52.18)                                        
  7 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR              1:42.66    1:39.79 SILV   
                  49.81     1:39.79 (49.98)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:40.21    1:40.79 SILV   
                  46.99     1:40.79 (53.80)                                        
  9 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.60    1:41.24 SILV   
                  48.51     1:41.24 (52.73)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR       1:41.33    1:41.88 SILV   
                  48.97     1:41.88 (52.91)                                        
 11 Darcy, Catherine          10 WISC-MR              1:45.64    1:45.57 SILV   
                  50.27     1:45.57 (55.30)                                        
 12 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.26    1:45.70 SILV   
                  49.01     1:45.70 (56.69)                                        
 13 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.34    1:46.24 SILV   
                  50.66     1:46.24 (55.58)                                        
 14 Burton, Emily             10 WISC-MR              1:51.79    1:47.89 SILV   
                  51.79     1:47.89 (56.10)                                        
 15 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR               1:48.49    1:48.39 SILV   
                  49.97     1:48.39 (58.42)                                        
 16 Rajput, Aikta             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.87    1:48.92 SILV   
                  51.47     1:48.92 (57.45)                                        
 17 Pavbst, Hannah M           9 North Shore-MR       1:38.00    1:49.65 SILV   
                  51.86     1:49.65 (57.79)                                        
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR       1:48.03    1:49.73 SILV   
                  50.85     1:49.73 (58.88)                                        
 19 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:53.16    1:50.80 SILV   
                  51.55     1:50.80 (59.25)                                        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.48    1:51.22 SILV   
                  51.61     1:51.22 (59.61)                                        
 21 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:54.96    1:51.84        
                  54.03     1:51.84 (57.81)                                        
 22 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:56.78    1:52.39        
                  54.36     1:52.39 (58.03)                                        
 23 Zhang, Angela              9 TVSC-MR              2:01.58    1:53.80        
                  54.37     1:53.80 (59.43)                                        
 24 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:58.49    1:54.08        
                  54.59     1:54.08 (59.49)                                        
 25 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR               1:57.05    1:54.29        
                  54.29   1:54.29 (1:00.00)                                        
 26 Jang, Esther H             9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:56.09        
                  55.09   1:56.09 (1:01.00)                                        
 27 Chen, Stephanie G          9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:56.36        
                  55.89   1:56.36 (1:00.47)                                        
 28 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:56.83        
                  56.81   1:56.83 (1:00.02)                                        
 29 Ramos, Jasmine E          10 Csc-MR               2:02.25    1:57.95        
                  54.34   1:57.95 (1:03.61)                                        
 30 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.71    2:03.92        
                  58.77   2:03.92 (1:05.15)                                        
 31 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.64    2:11.25        
                1:01.63   2:11.25 (1:09.62)                                        
 32 Tufariello, Sofia          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    2:11.74        
                1:04.31   2:11.74 (1:07.43)                                        
 33 Pacult, Anna              10 LIND-MR              2:12.00    2:21.85        
                1:06.14   2:21.85 (1:15.71)                                        
 -- Shanker, Emily M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.13         DQ        
                1:01.93        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                31.94      31.40 ZQ     
  2 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR                35.35      36.52 JO     
  3 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                40.17      37.39 SILV   
  4 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                37.91      37.92 SILV   
  5 Koch, Julianne T          10 LIND-MR                36.69      38.22 SILV   
  6 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                40.85      38.41 SILV   
  7 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR                39.11      38.67 SILV   
  8 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                40.54      38.85 SILV   
  9 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR                42.24      39.61 SILV   
 10 Ramos, Jasmine E          10 Csc-MR                 39.53      41.03 SILV   
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR                 42.73      41.67 SILV   
 12 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR         46.45      42.90 SILV   
 13 Green, Katherine M         9 Csc-MR                 41.88      43.10 SILV   
 14 Crosby, Amanda            10 WISC-MR                46.37      43.22 SILV   
 15 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR                 58.10      43.64 SILV   
 16 Reumann, Elise K          10 North Shore-MR         43.22      43.75 SILV   
 16 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.58      43.75 SILV   
 18 Roche, Bridget E          10 LIND-MR                47.97      44.29 SILV   
 19 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.40      44.30 SILV   
 20 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 46.58      44.63 SILV   
 21 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                41.47      45.06 SILV   
 22 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR                 48.19      45.82        
 23 Greatsinger, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                48.65      45.99        
 24 Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                 48.60      46.48        
 25 Smith, Melanie M          10 Csc-MR                 49.01      46.60        
 26 DeMeo, Olivia L           10 Sachem-MR              44.57      46.69        
 27 Diehl, Lorraine M         10 Sachem-MR              53.29      47.10        
 28 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 47.36      47.20        
 29 Sheridan, Stephanie M      9 Csc-MR                 52.00      47.36        
 30 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                  49.94      48.38        
 31 O'Connor, Kaitlin P        9 TVSC-MR                51.92      48.45        
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                  45.73      48.62        
 33 Esposito, Michele L       10 Csc-MR                 52.23      49.34        
 34 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR                 50.70      50.93        
 35 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 50.46      51.80        
 36 Gress, Samantha X         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.68      51.82        
 37 Mason, Victoria E          9 TVSC-MR                49.95      52.79        
 38 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  49.94      52.85        
 39 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 57.92      53.66        
 40 Leone, Sydney R           10 Csc-MR                 57.13      54.50        
 41 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 51.14      54.64        
 42 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR                 54.20      54.71        
 43 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR                 53.51      55.13        
 44 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                  50.34      55.49        
 45 Stump, Kate R              9 TVSC-MR                56.02      55.86        
 46 Gansrow, Kayla J           9 Csc-MR                 55.09      56.27        
 47 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR                 59.57    1:01.01        
 48 Sarubbi, Lara N            9 TVSC-MR              1:05.69    1:04.77        
 49 Qin, Emily S              10 TVSC-MR              1:02.55    1:07.23        
 50 Cantwell, Michael J        9 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:11.39        
 -- Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR               1:00.19         DQ        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail S       10 TVSC-MR              1:05.66         DQ        
 -- Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         51.64         DQ        
 -- Omeara, Sappha E           9 Yfd-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Lavars, Catherine A        9 North Shore-MR         59.19         DQ        
 -- Mora, Isabella R           9 Csc-MR               1:13.39         DQ        
 -- Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR                42.25         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.17    1:14.41 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:14.41 (39.54)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:20.83    1:18.20 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:18.20 (42.18)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:21.95    1:20.79 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:20.79 (43.14)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              1:29.75    1:28.09 JO     
                  42.08     1:28.09 (46.01)                                        
  5 Zukowski, Carli            9 WISC-MR              1:41.17    1:30.47 SILV   
                  42.51     1:30.47 (47.96)                                        
  6 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.82    1:32.28 SILV   
                  41.54     1:32.28 (50.74)                                        
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:32.65    1:32.75 SILV   
                  43.13     1:32.75 (49.62)                                        
  8 Giua, Giovanna             9 WISC-MR              1:34.64    1:33.24 SILV   
                  43.50     1:33.24 (49.74)                                        
  9 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:43.43    1:33.55 SILV   
                  43.19     1:33.55 (50.36)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:39.85    1:33.58 SILV   
                  44.52     1:33.58 (49.06)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:31.22    1:34.65 SILV   
                  44.48     1:34.65 (50.17)                                        
 12 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:42.33        
                  47.12     1:42.33 (55.21)                                        
 13 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:51.11        
                  50.54   1:51.11 (1:00.57)                                        
 14 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:47.54    1:51.29        
                  49.70   1:51.29 (1:01.59)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.24         DQ        
                  42.83          DQ (51.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.39  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              2:42.95    2:38.92 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:15.41 (41.79)     2:02.79 (47.38)     2:38.92 (36.13)
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              2:53.71    2:48.24 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:20.09 (43.58)     2:11.46 (51.37)     2:48.24 (36.78)
  3 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              3:00.29    2:59.68 SILV   
                  42.31     1:28.64 (46.33)     2:22.30 (53.66)     2:59.68 (37.38)
  4 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:00.56 SILV   
                  37.92   3:00.56 (2:22.64)                                        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann           9 WISC-MR              3:04.02    3:02.65 SILV   
                  40.30     1:26.34 (46.04)     2:21.85 (55.51)     3:02.65 (40.80)
  6 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:03.42 SILV   
                  40.46     1:23.87 (43.41)     2:20.80 (56.93)     3:03.42 (42.62)
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              3:03.76    3:05.65 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.24 (45.67)     2:24.04 (55.80)     3:05.65 (41.61)
  8 Guastella, Emma           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.43    3:06.69 SILV   
                  43.93     1:29.95 (46.02)     2:27.31 (57.36)     3:06.69 (39.38)
  9 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.53    3:09.90 SILV   
                  41.72     1:31.30 (49.58)     2:28.42 (57.12)     3:09.90 (41.48)
 10 Newton, Melanie S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.59    3:14.87 SILV   
                  32.36   3:14.87 (2:42.51)                                        
 11 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              3:31.31    3:15.78 SILV   
                  47.69     1:36.28 (48.59)   2:36.75 (1:00.47)     3:15.78 (39.03)
 12 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.32    3:15.80 SILV   
                  45.82     1:38.66 (52.84)     2:35.93 (57.27)     3:15.80 (39.87)
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              3:32.58    3:17.92 SILV   
                  42.57     1:31.88 (49.31)   2:34.10 (1:02.22)     3:17.92 (43.82)
 14 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       3:18.00    3:25.23        
                  51.47     1:41.38 (49.91)     2:39.82 (58.44)     3:25.23 (45.41)
 15 Cohen, Lindsey            10 Yfd-MR               4:05.00    3:33.47        
                  19.70   3:33.47 (3:13.77)                                        
 16 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              3:59.87    3:36.65        
                  46.23     1:36.21 (49.98)     2:08.12 (31.91)   3:36.65 (1:28.53)
 17 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              3:40.25    3:37.25        
                  26.31   3:37.25 (3:10.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.50    2:10.75        
     1) Danin, Kylie L 10               2) Zukowski, Carli 9              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 10            4) Dunn, Emily K 10               
                  31.82     1:06.67 (34.85)     1:39.09 (32.42)     2:10.75 (31.66)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:16.65    2:17.49        
     1) Desousa, Dana 10                2) Guastella, Emma 10             
     3) Mejia, Nicole 10                4) Newton, Melanie S 10           
                  33.61     1:07.64 (34.03)     1:44.56 (36.92)     2:17.49 (32.93)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:20.15    2:25.23        
     1) Greatsinger, Jillian 9          2) Santore, Lee Ann 9             
     3) Crosby, Amanda 10               4) Burton, Emily 10               
                  41.18     1:13.71 (32.53)     1:48.86 (35.15)     2:25.23 (36.37)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:32.68        
     1) Aiello, Kayleigh M 10           2) Fleckenstein, Mary E 10        
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen L 10         4) Stump, Kate R 9                
                  35.53     1:15.14 (39.61)     1:51.95 (36.81)     2:32.68 (40.73)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:27.00    2:34.76        
     1) Carey, Alanna N 10              2) Kruse, Meaghan I 9             
     3) Shutowich, Kira 10              4) Walker, Kathryn L 9            
                  32.69     1:23.65 (50.96)     1:57.42 (33.77)     2:34.76 (37.34)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'H'                   2:29.00    2:37.82        
     1) Feinberg, Abigail S 10          2) O'Connor, Kaitlin P 9          
     3) Stansbury, Kate F 10            4) Zhang, Angela 9                
                  48.90     1:31.50 (42.60)     2:02.34 (30.84)     2:37.82 (35.48)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:31.88    2:41.27        
     1) Rajput, Aikta 10                2) Gosule, Jennifer 9             
     3) Shanker, Emily M 9              4) Gress, Samantha X 10           
                  38.44     1:13.07 (34.63)     2:00.81 (47.74)     2:41.27 (40.46)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:26.00    2:47.49        
     1) Cantwell, Michael J 9           2) Kong, Rose 9                   
     3) Shemet, Nancy K 9               4) Vairo, Jessica N 9             
                  53.77     1:33.89 (40.12)     2:09.90 (36.01)     2:47.49 (37.59)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:21.00    2:48.52        
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 10           2) Grosskopf, Sian L 9            
     3) Qin, Emily S 10                 4) Sundberg, Elisabeth T 10       
                  30.22                             2:17.81 ( )     2:48.52 (30.71)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:28.00    2:58.58        
     1) Catterson, Sarah E 10           2) Mason, Victoria E 9            
     3) Stanco, Alexa N 9               4) Wallace, Allison E 9           
                  41.90                             2:01.52 ( )     2:58.58 (57.06)
 11 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:40.00    3:04.10        
     1) Chen, Stephanie G 9             2) Lavars, Catherine A 9          
     3) Green, Jayne H 9                4) Pavbst, Hannah M 9             
                  43.01     1:27.27 (44.26)     2:23.68 (56.41)     3:04.10 (40.42)
 12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:00.00    3:04.23        
     1) Diehl, Lorraine M 10            2) Singer, Gabrielle 9            
     3) Simmons, Shannon K 9            4) Schneider, Brittany N 10       
                  48.67     1:44.13 (55.46)     2:30.31 (46.18)     3:04.23 (33.92)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              3:09.30    3:11.40        
     1) McElhatton, Michaela R 9        2) Pae, Deanna 9                  
     3) Rivoir, Amelia 9                4) Palumbo, Alyssa 9              
                  54.78     1:41.10 (46.32)     2:29.41 (48.31)     3:11.40 (41.99)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:22.00         DQ        
     1) Betterbed, Dominque R 9         2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 10        
     3) Roser, Samantha N 9             4) Torrico, Samantha A 10         
                  42.77     1:13.45 (30.68)     1:49.60 (36.15)          DQ (36.41)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:25.00         DQ        
     1) Bonneville, Corrine E 9         2) Kneessy, Lauren M 10           
     3) Sarubbi, Lara N 9               4) Tufariello, Sofia 9            
                  59.25     1:35.09 (35.84)     2:21.72 (46.63)          DQ (47.25)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:18.56        
     1) Carey, Alanna N 10              2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 10        
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 10           4) Stansbury, Kate F 10           
                  39.09     1:16.44 (37.35)     1:48.40 (31.96)     2:18.56 (30.16)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:48.00    2:32.76        
     1) Burton, Emily 10                2) Zukowski, Carli 9              
     3) Danin, Kylie L 10               4) Meringolo, Phoebe 10           
                  36.43       53.13 (16.70)   1:57.12 (1:03.99)     2:32.76 (35.64)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:25.00    2:36.87        
     1) Aiello, Kayleigh M 10           2) Kneessy, Lauren M 10           
     3) Torrico, Samantha A 10          4) Shutowich, Kira 10             
                  39.58     1:24.43 (44.85)     2:03.77 (39.34)     2:36.87 (33.10)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:38.51    2:41.26        
     1) Guastella, Emma 10              2) Desousa, Dana 10               
     3) Newton, Melanie S 10            4) Mejia, Nicole 10               
                  40.24     1:24.83 (44.59)     2:06.68 (41.85)     2:41.26 (34.58)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:05.00    2:48.35        
     1) Darcy, Catherine 10             2) Crosby, Amanda 10              
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 9              4) Giua, Giovanna 9               
                  43.66     1:32.05 (48.39)     2:10.79 (38.74)     2:48.35 (37.56)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:40.00    2:54.08        
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 10         2) Zhang, Angela 9                
     3) Walker, Kathryn L 9             4) Fleckenstein, Mary E 10        
                  41.09     1:39.73 (58.64)     2:15.92 (36.19)     2:54.08 (38.16)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:49.69    2:54.74        
     1) Winkeler, Olivia K 9            2) Rogers, Carolyn A 10           
     3) Reumann, Elise K 10             4) Perrone, Amanda J 10           
                  44.77     1:33.16 (48.39)     2:17.76 (44.60)     2:54.74 (36.98)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:59.98    3:03.92        
     1) Gosule, Jennifer 9              2) Rajput, Aikta 10               
     3) Gress, Samantha X 10            4) Palumbo, Alyssa 9              
                  42.40     1:31.03 (48.63)     2:19.14 (48.11)     3:03.92 (44.78)
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      3:00.00    3:14.20        
     1) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 9           2) Chen, Stephanie G 9            
     3) Lavars, Catherine A 9           4) Jang, Esther H 9               
                  49.94     1:44.90 (54.96)     2:41.66 (56.76)     3:14.20 (32.54)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   3:10.00         DQ        
     1) Wallace, Allison E 9            2) Kruse, Meaghan I 9             
     3) Cantwell, Michael J 9           4) Grosskopf, Sian L 9            
                1:09.29                             4:05.94 ( )          DQ (15.66)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:50.00         DQ        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 9               2) Catterson, Sarah E 10          
     3) Stanco, Alexa N 9               4) Stump, Kate R 9                
                  46.35     1:37.09 (50.74)     2:26.30 (49.21)          DQ (41.53)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:55.00         DQ        
     1) O'Connor, Kaitlin P 9           2) Betterbed, Dominque R 9        
     3) Tufariello, Sofia 9             4) Sarubbi, Lara N 9              
                  58.99     1:55.77 (56.78)   3:02.07 (1:06.30)          DQ (47.14)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR              27.61      27.33 ZQ     
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR                26.69      27.42 ZQ     
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR                 27.41      27.67 ZQ     
  4 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR                 28.03      27.85 JO     
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR         28.79      28.43 JO     
  6 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  29.14      28.50 JO     
  7 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                29.56      28.53 JO     
  8 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR                 28.62      28.63 JO     
  9 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR              29.83      28.69 JO     
 10 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR         29.46      28.78 SILV   
 11 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR                 29.23      28.80 SILV   
 12 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR         29.23      29.15 SILV   
 13 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  29.51      29.30 SILV   
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR                29.80      29.41 SILV   
 15 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR                30.41      29.72 SILV   
 16 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR                 29.35      29.80 SILV   
 17 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 30.46      29.85 SILV   
 18 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                30.63      29.88 SILV   
 19 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR                30.22      30.01 SILV   
 20 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR                30.93      30.04 SILV   
 21 Henderson, Emma D         12 IA-MR                  31.16      30.07 SILV   
 22 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR                 29.92      30.12 SILV   
 23 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                  29.17      30.15 SILV   
 24 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR                30.78      30.37 SILV   
 25 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                30.56      30.42 SILV   
 26 Cohen, Gennie             12 HAA-MR                 30.49      30.55 SILV   
 27 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR         28.94      30.63 SILV   
 28 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR                 32.09      30.71 SILV   
 29 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR                31.24      30.75 SILV   
 30 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR         32.58      30.83 SILV   
 31 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR                 32.43      30.84 SILV   
 32 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR                 32.38      31.12 SILV   
 33 Aiello, Sarah             11 Csc-MR                 31.46      31.38 SILV   
 34 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                32.71      31.44 SILV   
 35 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR                32.10      31.62 SILV   
 36 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR                32.17      31.79 SILV   
 37 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR              34.10      32.00 SILV   
 38 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR                32.62      32.01 SILV   
 39 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR         32.57      32.07 SILV   
 40 Haar, Hanna R             11 Csc-MR                 33.19      32.15 SILV   
 41 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              32.21      32.19 SILV   
 42 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR         33.04      32.43 SILV   
 43 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR                32.72      32.53        
 44 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                34.10      32.67        
 45 Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      32.75        
 46 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      32.81        
 47 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 33.26      32.84        
 48 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 35.86      32.89        
 49 Whelan, Erin T            11 North Shore-MR         32.82      32.95        
 50 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 Csc-MR                 33.80      33.04        
 50 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                33.20      33.04        
 52 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                  33.58      33.10        
 53 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR                33.73      33.17        
 54 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  32.44      33.19        
 55 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              34.42      33.26        
 56 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR                34.58      33.72        
 57 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR                 33.52      33.80        
 58 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR         33.13      33.89        
 59 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      33.98        
 60 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR                34.45      34.01        
 61 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR         37.34      34.05        
 62 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR                33.76      34.24        
 63 Gorospe, Sam A            11 IA-MR                  35.38      34.27        
 64 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                36.84      34.39        
 65 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.70      34.44        
 66 Ryder, Michaela P         12 North Shore-MR         34.85      34.84        
 67 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 38.02      34.94        
 68 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 35.48      34.95        
 69 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR                36.19      35.12        
 70 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                35.52      35.21        
 71 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR                35.18      35.26        
 72 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR         37.59      35.30        
 73 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR                38.80      35.59        
 74 Scharf, Samantha P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.24      35.60        
 75 Dooley, Courtney R        11 North Shore-MR         36.18      35.61        
 76 Antonucci, Mary           12 Sachem-MR              37.05      35.68        
 77 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR              36.72      35.71        
 78 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.61      35.73        
 79 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                37.82      35.91        
 80 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.46      35.94        
 81 Matthes, Kelly            11 WISC-MR                37.97      36.05        
 82 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      36.60        
 83 Degen, Angela R           12 North Shore-MR         37.80      36.93        
 84 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      36.95        
 85 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR         38.02      37.02        
 86 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR              40.75      37.14        
 87 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR         41.37      37.16        
 88 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      37.31        
 89 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                38.98      37.55        
 90 Chapey, Geraldine         11 WISC-MR                37.74      37.71        
 91 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR         42.73      38.72        
 92 Pekrul, Amber             11 Sachem-MR              44.15      38.83        
 93 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 40.68      39.04        
 94 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR                40.13      39.11        
 95 Misthos, Helaena          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.91      39.15        
 96 Wang, Cathy               11 TVSC-MR                43.19      39.25        
 97 O'Donnell, Mckenzie       11 WISC-MR                41.74      39.42        
 98 Hunter, Elizabeth A       11 TVSC-MR                50.60      40.31        
 99 Gonsalves, Diana C        12 North Shore-MR         42.13      40.49        
100 Kir, Ebru                 12 Sachem-MR              45.17      40.51        
101 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR                42.00      41.12        
102 Kirshoff, Dara A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.14      42.22        
103 Scotti, Erin N            11 TVSC-MR                45.25      42.78        
104 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR                44.88      45.22        
105 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                 48.04      49.34        
 -- Russo, Victoria E         11 Farmingdale-MR         42.62         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR              59.62      59.04 ZQ     
                  28.29       59.04 (30.75)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR                 58.94      59.21 ZQ     
                  28.88       59.21 (30.33)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR                58.39      59.46 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.46 (30.74)                                        
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         12 Csc-MR                 59.77      59.50 ZQ     
                  28.27       59.50 (31.23)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:01.20    1:00.59 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.59 (31.52)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR               1:00.98    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)                                        
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:02.49    1:02.13 JO     
                  29.45     1:02.13 (32.68)                                        
  8 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR               1:01.78    1:02.19 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.19 (32.83)                                        
  9 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR               1:01.91    1:02.24 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.24 (32.76)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       1:03.48    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.39 (32.67)                                        
 11 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR              1:04.34    1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.17 (32.39)                                        
 12 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.21 (32.76)                                        
 13 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.43 (33.23)                                        
 14 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            1:05.64    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.82 (33.30)                                        
 15 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR       1:03.33    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.17 (33.87)                                        
 16 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                1:03.66    1:04.34 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.34 (33.36)                                        
 17 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR               1:02.97    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.98    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.48 (34.38)                                        
 19 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:07.79    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.58 (34.45)                                        
 20 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:05.87    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.76 (34.00)                                        
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.95 (34.80)                                        
 22 Henderson, Emma D         12 IA-MR                1:08.87    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.11 (34.37)                                        
 22 Cohen, Gennie             12 HAA-MR               1:07.78    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)                                        
 24 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR               1:05.56    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.31 (34.73)                                        
 25 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              1:07.67    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)                                        
 26 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.68 (34.96)                                        
 27 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.60    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.87 (35.36)                                        
 28 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR               1:08.24    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.94 (35.41)                                        
 29 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.10 (35.53)                                        
 30 Aiello, Sarah             11 Csc-MR               1:08.56    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.21 (35.14)                                        
 31 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.27 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.27 (34.63)                                        
 32 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:10.64    1:07.54 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.54 (34.91)                                        
 33 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            1:08.30    1:07.62 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.62 (35.68)                                        
 34 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR              1:07.29    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.66 (35.50)                                        
 35 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:11.22    1:08.37 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.37 (35.63)                                        
 36 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR               1:10.78    1:09.28 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.28 (35.60)                                        
 37 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR              1:12.64    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.32 (36.37)                                        
 38 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       1:10.12    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.66 (35.89)                                        
 39 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:08.49    1:09.91 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.91 (37.08)                                        
 40 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR            1:13.66    1:10.17 SILV   
                  34.42     1:10.17 (35.75)                                        
 41 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR              1:14.71    1:10.34 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.34 (37.94)                                        
 42 Rohan, Alexa B            11 North Shore-MR       1:08.27    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.47 (37.05)                                        
 43 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.64    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.72 (36.69)                                        
 44 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:14.07    1:11.15 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.15 (37.99)                                        
 45 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:12.75    1:11.40        
                  33.55     1:11.40 (37.85)                                        
 46 Whelan, Erin T            11 North Shore-MR       1:11.72    1:11.42        
                  33.71     1:11.42 (37.71)                                        
 47 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR              1:11.86    1:11.76        
                  32.72     1:11.76 (39.04)                                        
 48 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR               1:12.64    1:11.83        
                  34.03     1:11.83 (37.80)                                        
 49 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR              1:13.94    1:12.47        
                  34.81     1:12.47 (37.66)                                        
 50 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              1:16.38    1:12.89        
                  34.89     1:12.89 (38.00)                                        
 51 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.98    1:13.33        
                  34.00     1:13.33 (39.33)                                        
 52 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:14.90    1:13.35        
                  34.98     1:13.35 (38.37)                                        
 53 Haar, Hanna R             11 Csc-MR               1:19.23    1:13.49        
                  34.06     1:13.49 (39.43)                                        
 54 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.86    1:13.59        
                  34.42     1:13.59 (39.17)                                        
 55 Robinson, Melanie         12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.88        
                  35.55     1:13.88 (38.33)                                        
 56 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:11.62    1:14.28        
                  34.91     1:14.28 (39.37)                                        
 57 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              1:16.48    1:14.66        
                  34.65     1:14.66 (40.01)                                        
 58 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            1:17.44    1:14.96        
                  35.22     1:14.96 (39.74)                                        
 59 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                1:13.91    1:15.00        
                  36.10     1:15.00 (38.90)                                        
 60 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.42    1:15.33        
                  34.64     1:15.33 (40.69)                                        
 61 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       12 Csc-MR               1:18.84    1:15.39        
                  35.25     1:15.39 (40.14)                                        
 62 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:16.74    1:15.55        
                  36.31     1:15.55 (39.24)                                        
 63 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:15.57        
                  35.45     1:15.57 (40.12)                                        
 64 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 Csc-MR               1:14.55    1:15.58        
                  34.81     1:15.58 (40.77)                                        
 65 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:15.24    1:15.64        
                  35.59     1:15.64 (40.05)                                        
 66 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR              1:18.14    1:15.71        
                  35.60     1:15.71 (40.11)                                        
 67 Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.71    1:15.94        
                  36.51     1:15.94 (39.43)                                        
 68 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:15.99        
                  35.11     1:15.99 (40.88)                                        
 69 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               1:14.18    1:16.43        
                  35.68     1:16.43 (40.75)                                        
 70 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.36    1:16.47        
                  37.49     1:16.47 (38.98)                                        
 71 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            1:20.70    1:16.55        
                  36.67     1:16.55 (39.88)                                        
 72 Gorospe, Sam A            11 IA-MR                1:34.74    1:16.68        
                  36.45     1:16.68 (40.23)                                        
 73 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:18.29    1:17.61        
                  34.80     1:17.61 (42.81)                                        
 74 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:16.80    1:18.90        
                  36.83     1:18.90 (42.07)                                        
 75 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.09    1:19.06        
                  37.84     1:19.06 (41.22)                                        
 76 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.79    1:19.52        
                  36.82     1:19.52 (42.70)                                        
 77 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.39    1:19.87        
                  37.96     1:19.87 (41.91)                                        
 78 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.99    1:20.06        
                  37.63     1:20.06 (42.43)                                        
 79 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.96    1:20.18        
                  37.85     1:20.18 (42.33)                                        
 80 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.57    1:20.36        
                  38.11     1:20.36 (42.25)                                        
 81 Matthes, Kelly            11 WISC-MR              1:24.13    1:20.42        
                  38.83     1:20.42 (41.59)                                        
 82 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:16.65    1:20.62        
                  37.32     1:20.62 (43.30)                                        
 83 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.20    1:20.73        
                  37.19     1:20.73 (43.54)                                        
 84 Antonucci, Mary           12 Sachem-MR            1:20.43    1:21.31        
                  39.29     1:21.31 (42.02)                                        
 85 Scharf, Samantha P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.38    1:21.39        
                  37.16     1:21.39 (44.23)                                        
 86 Kolsch, Rachel M          11 North Shore-MR       1:21.45    1:21.40        
                  37.49     1:21.40 (43.91)                                        
 87 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR            1:18.87    1:21.48        
                  36.94     1:21.48 (44.54)                                        
 88 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:21.86        
                  38.92     1:21.86 (42.94)                                        
 89 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.66    1:22.09        
                  38.86     1:22.09 (43.23)                                        
 90 Chapey, Geraldine         11 WISC-MR              1:25.47    1:22.11        
                  38.38     1:22.11 (43.73)                                        
 91 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:22.15        
                  37.95     1:22.15 (44.20)                                        
 92 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            1:20.36    1:22.62        
                  38.78     1:22.62 (43.84)                                        
 93 Cento, Lisa A             11 Sachem-MR            1:26.30    1:25.06        
                  39.28     1:25.06 (45.78)                                        
 94 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.69    1:25.28        
                  39.64     1:25.28 (45.64)                                        
 95 O'Donnell, Mckenzie       11 WISC-MR              1:29.14    1:25.38        
                  38.98     1:25.38 (46.40)                                        
 96 Cento, Maria G            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.15    1:25.50        
                  41.09     1:25.50 (44.41)                                        
 97 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:30.47    1:26.59        
 98 Dowd, Brenna T            11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:28.27        
                  41.40     1:28.27 (46.87)                                        
 99 Pekrul, Amber             11 Sachem-MR            1:34.92    1:29.23        
                  40.56     1:29.23 (48.67)                                        
100 Russo, Victoria E         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.89    1:29.78        
101 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.88    1:30.34        
                  43.83     1:30.34 (46.51)                                        
102 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR            1:30.39    1:30.65        
103 Wang, Cathy               11 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:31.53        
104 Morreale, Jessica M       12 Sachem-MR            1:38.16    1:31.56        
                  47.25     1:31.56 (44.31)                                        
105 Misthos, Helaena          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.93    1:31.78        
                  43.19     1:31.78 (48.59)                                        
106 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.33    1:31.86        
107 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       1:35.41    1:32.71        
                  44.05     1:32.71 (48.66)                                        
108 Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR            1:36.53    1:32.90        
                  43.44     1:32.90 (49.46)                                        
109 Gonsalves, Diana C        12 North Shore-MR       1:33.27    1:33.84        
110 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.43        
                  46.76     1:36.43 (49.67)                                        
111 Kirshoff, Dara A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.19    1:39.21        
                  47.50     1:39.21 (51.71)                                        
112 Hunter, Elizabeth A       11 TVSC-MR              2:01.22    1:40.69        
                  46.62     1:40.69 (54.07)                                        
113 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR              1:49.88    1:51.48        
                  49.99   1:51.48 (1:01.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              6:03.92    5:56.09 JO     
                  30.36     1:05.32 (34.96)     1:41.19 (35.87)     2:17.58 (36.39)
        2:54.16 (36.58)     3:31.05 (36.89)     4:08.02 (36.97)     4:45.16 (37.14)
        5:21.59 (36.43)     5:56.09 (34.50)                                        
  2 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                6:15.71    6:12.84 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.69 (35.85)     1:45.00 (37.31)     2:22.97 (37.97)
        3:02.34 (39.37)     3:40.75 (38.41)     4:20.00 (39.25)     4:58.35 (38.35)
        5:36.48 (38.13)     6:12.84 (36.36)                                        
  3 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            6:13.49    6:13.31 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.93 (35.72)     1:45.80 (37.87)     2:25.20 (39.40)
        3:05.09 (39.89)     3:44.44 (39.35)     4:21.91 (37.47)     5:00.61 (38.70)
        5:39.14 (38.53)     6:13.31 (34.17)                                        
  4 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR               6:30.08    6:20.03 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.56 (36.75)     1:47.10 (38.54)     2:25.05 (37.95)
        3:03.97 (38.92)     3:43.47 (39.50)     4:22.98 (39.51)     5:01.41 (38.43)
        5:42.49 (41.08)     6:20.03 (37.54)                                        
  5 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:28.77 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.49 (36.02)     1:44.52 (38.03)     2:24.32 (39.80)
                                3:45.46 ( )     4:26.13 (40.67)     5:07.69 (41.56)
        5:49.39 (41.70)     6:28.77 (39.38)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              6:59.88    6:28.84 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.72 (37.21)     1:50.27 (39.55)     2:31.49 (41.22)
        3:11.71 (40.22)     3:52.02 (40.31)     4:32.24 (40.22)     5:12.42 (40.18)
        5:52.31 (39.89)     6:28.84 (36.53)                                        
  7 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR               6:40.80    6:29.75 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.91 (37.71)     1:48.89 (38.98)     2:28.85 (39.96)
        3:09.06 (40.21)     3:50.01 (40.95)     4:30.39 (40.38)     5:10.69 (40.30)
        5:52.19 (41.50)     6:29.75 (37.56)                                        
  8 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       7:03.25    6:36.58        
                  35.39     1:14.41 (39.02)     1:55.13 (40.72)     2:35.53 (40.40)
        3:16.12 (40.59)     3:56.41 (40.29)     4:37.14 (40.73)     5:18.51 (41.37)
        5:58.66 (40.15)     6:36.58 (37.92)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               7:55.24    6:38.77        
                  34.49     1:13.85 (39.36)     1:54.80 (40.95)     2:35.84 (41.04)
        3:16.44 (40.60)     3:57.28 (40.84)     4:39.26 (41.98)     5:21.78 (42.52)
        6:02.68 (40.90)     6:38.77 (36.09)                                        
 10 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            6:45.75    6:44.63        
                  35.63     1:17.29 (41.66)     1:59.04 (41.75)     2:40.51 (41.47)
        3:23.26 (42.75)     4:05.18 (41.92)     4:47.75 (42.57)     5:29.45 (41.70)
        6:09.50 (40.05)     6:44.63 (35.13)                                        
 11 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR               7:02.94    6:44.91        
                  35.27     1:14.35 (39.08)     1:55.77 (41.42)     2:37.73 (41.96)
        3:20.22 (42.49)     4:02.01 (41.79)     4:43.95 (41.94)     5:25.82 (41.87)
        6:07.79 (41.97)     6:44.91 (37.12)                                        
 12 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              7:05.32    6:45.77        
                  35.39                                                            
            6:07.98 ( )     6:45.77 (37.79)                                        
 13 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            6:41.92    6:49.43        
                  33.31     1:11.57 (38.26)     1:52.63 (41.06)     2:35.72 (43.09)
        3:17.42 (41.70)     3:59.28 (41.86)     4:42.18 (42.90)     5:25.10 (42.92)
        6:07.83 (42.73)     6:49.43 (41.60)                                        
 14 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              7:05.35    6:51.08        
                  35.71     1:15.91 (40.20)     1:57.33 (41.42)     2:38.74 (41.41)
        3:21.51 (42.77)     4:03.13 (41.62)     4:45.37 (42.24)     5:28.61 (43.24)
        6:11.33 (42.72)     6:51.08 (39.75)                                        
 15 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              7:25.98    6:57.65        
                  34.29     1:16.01 (41.72)     2:00.40 (44.39)     2:43.04 (42.64)
        3:24.33 (41.29)     4:09.75 (45.42)     4:54.34 (44.59)     5:36.98 (42.64)
        6:18.86 (41.88)     6:57.65 (38.79)                                        
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              7:02.54    7:02.25        
                  35.33     1:17.36 (42.03)     2:00.16 (42.80)     2:43.02 (42.86)
        3:25.91 (42.89)     4:09.75 (43.84)     4:54.27 (44.52)     5:37.36 (43.09)
        6:21.10 (43.74)     7:02.25 (41.15)                                        
 17 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               7:00.25    7:02.82        
                  34.30     1:15.45 (41.15)   2:41.22 (1:25.77)     3:23.89 (42.67)
                                4:07.00 ( )     4:50.49 (43.49)     5:33.57 (43.08)
      7:02.82 (1:29.25)                                                            
 18 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                7:11.43    7:07.15        
                  35.78     1:17.04 (41.26)     2:00.77 (43.73)     2:44.38 (43.61)
        3:28.26 (43.88)     4:12.59 (44.33)     4:56.69 (44.10)     5:41.34 (44.65)
        6:26.07 (44.73)     7:07.15 (41.08)                                        
 19 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               6:55.25    7:23.31        
                  36.96     1:20.02 (43.06)     2:04.86 (44.84)     2:50.54 (45.68)
        3:36.46 (45.92)     4:22.96 (46.50)     5:09.29 (46.33)     5:56.35 (47.06)
        6:42.26 (45.91)     7:23.31 (41.05)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              7:28.55    7:26.76        
                  36.86     1:21.82 (44.96)     2:08.09 (46.27)     2:53.74 (45.65)
        3:40.53 (46.79)     4:26.80 (46.27)     5:12.05 (45.25)     5:57.77 (45.72)
        6:44.67 (46.90)     7:26.76 (42.09)                                        
 21 Ryder, Michaela P         12 North Shore-MR       8:00.00    7:36.14        
                  38.06     1:21.37 (43.31)     2:08.91 (47.54)     2:56.09 (47.18)
        3:43.41 (47.32)     4:29.42 (46.01)     5:16.31 (46.89)     6:04.31 (48.00)
        6:51.99 (47.68)     7:36.14 (44.15)                                        
 22 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    7:36.63        
                  37.51     1:20.90 (43.39)     2:06.84 (45.94)     2:53.42 (46.58)
        3:41.24 (47.82)     4:29.52 (48.28)     5:17.28 (47.76)     6:05.16 (47.88)
        6:51.75 (46.59)     7:36.63 (44.88)                                        
 23 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       8:03.06    7:40.39        
                                1:22.92 ( )     2:08.90 (45.98)     2:55.40 (46.50)
        3:42.88 (47.48)     4:30.36 (47.48)     5:18.90 (48.54)     6:08.26 (49.36)
        6:56.40 (48.14)     7:40.39 (43.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.08 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:04.08 (32.04)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR            1:06.53    1:06.31 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.31 (34.33)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR               1:06.94    1:07.62 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.62 (35.13)                                        
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:11.00    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  34.17     1:08.88 (34.71)                                        
  5 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:10.59 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.59 (36.33)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.84 JO     
                  34.25     1:10.84 (36.59)                                        
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.46 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.46 (37.20)                                        
  8 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            1:13.57    1:12.72 SILV   
                  36.37     1:12.72 (36.35)                                        
  9 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:12.82    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.86     1:12.94 (37.08)                                        
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:12.55    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.35 (37.56)                                        
 11 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       1:16.05    1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.02 (38.02)                                        
 12 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.27 (38.06)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.18    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.63 (38.50)                                        
 14 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                1:15.70    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.15 (38.28)                                        
 15 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.65    1:15.45 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.45 (38.44)                                        
 16 Henderson, Emma D         12 IA-MR                1:17.39    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.77 (39.46)                                        
 17 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.13    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.10 (39.17)                                        
 18 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            1:19.19    1:16.11 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.11 (38.97)                                        
 19 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              1:19.70    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.04 (40.81)                                        
 20 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR               1:20.95    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.19 (41.33)                                        
 21 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.36 (41.82)                                        
 22 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:24.67    1:19.93 SILV   
                  39.12     1:19.93 (40.81)                                        
 23 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       1:21.34    1:20.30 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.30 (40.77)                                        
 24 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR       1:21.26    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.71 (41.18)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.58    1:21.00 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.00 (41.21)                                        
 26 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR              1:19.20    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.81     1:21.40 (41.59)                                        
 27 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR              1:22.36    1:21.85 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.85 (42.52)                                        
 28 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.76    1:21.99 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.99 (42.72)                                        
 29 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.81    1:22.58 SILV   
                  40.30     1:22.58 (42.28)                                        
 30 Whelan, Erin T            11 North Shore-MR       1:22.62    1:22.85 SILV   
                  40.49     1:22.85 (42.36)                                        
 31 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:25.55    1:23.04 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.04 (42.25)                                        
 32 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR               1:31.19    1:23.52 SILV   
                  40.33     1:23.52 (43.19)                                        
 33 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:24.49    1:23.76 SILV   
                  41.09     1:23.76 (42.67)                                        
 34 Gorospe, Sam A            11 IA-MR                1:43.77    1:24.44 SILV   
                  41.44     1:24.44 (43.00)                                        
 35 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:25.06        
                  41.46     1:25.06 (43.60)                                        
 36 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:32.76    1:25.14        
                  41.40     1:25.14 (43.74)                                        
 37 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.74    1:25.23        
 38 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:24.00    1:25.60        
                  41.47     1:25.60 (44.13)                                        
 39 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:23.62    1:25.87        
 40 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.21    1:25.93        
                  41.17     1:25.93 (44.76)                                        
 41 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:26.85    1:26.59        
                  43.03     1:26.59 (43.56)                                        
 42 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                1:26.36    1:26.77        
                  41.89     1:26.77 (44.88)                                        
 43 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR               1:27.48    1:26.96        
                  42.49     1:26.96 (44.47)                                        
 44 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:30.20    1:27.08        
                  44.29     1:27.08 (42.79)                                        
 45 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.02    1:28.46        
                  42.33     1:28.46 (46.13)                                        
 46 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               1:28.33    1:28.47        
                  42.08     1:28.47 (46.39)                                        
 47 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              1:28.59    1:29.64        
                  43.03     1:29.64 (46.61)                                        
 48 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR            1:33.08    1:30.91        
                  44.07     1:30.91 (46.84)                                        
 49 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.12    1:30.99        
                  42.76     1:30.99 (48.23)                                        
 50 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               1:42.91    1:31.92        
                  44.38     1:31.92 (47.54)                                        
 51 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.51    1:32.04        
                  44.72     1:32.04 (47.32)                                        
 52 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.72    1:32.18        
                  44.28     1:32.18 (47.90)                                        
 53 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:36.48    1:32.27        
 54 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR              1:33.05    1:32.58        
                  45.44     1:32.58 (47.14)                                        
 55 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            1:36.44    1:33.44        
                  45.41     1:33.44 (48.03)                                        
 56 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:35.03    1:34.40        
                  46.14     1:34.40 (48.26)                                        
 57 Ryder, Michaela P         12 North Shore-MR       1:31.99    1:34.79        
                  46.41     1:34.79 (48.38)                                        
 58 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.65    1:35.02        
                  45.68     1:35.02 (49.34)                                        
 59 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.35    1:35.72        
                  46.79     1:35.72 (48.93)                                        
 60 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.98    1:36.81        
                  47.02     1:36.81 (49.79)                                        
 61 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.08    1:37.12        
                  47.80     1:37.12 (49.32)                                        
 62 Degen, Angela R           12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:37.44        
                  47.02     1:37.44 (50.42)                                        
 62 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:37.44        
                  48.33     1:37.44 (49.11)                                        
 64 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:35.43    1:37.49        
                  46.20     1:37.49 (51.29)                                        
 65 Antonucci, Mary           12 Sachem-MR            1:41.62    1:37.63        
                  46.84     1:37.63 (50.79)                                        
 66 Chapey, Geraldine         11 WISC-MR              1:36.88    1:37.97        
                  46.18     1:37.97 (51.79)                                        
 67 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            1:37.91    1:38.23        
                  45.96     1:38.23 (52.27)                                        
 68 Scharf, Samantha P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.47    1:38.39        
                  47.01     1:38.39 (51.38)                                        
 69 Kir, Ebru                 12 Sachem-MR            1:45.41    1:39.53        
                  47.50     1:39.53 (52.03)                                        
 70 Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.40    1:40.52        
                  48.77     1:40.52 (51.75)                                        
 71 O'Donnell, Mckenzie       11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.74        
                  49.40     1:41.74 (52.34)                                        
 72 Russo, Victoria E         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50    1:42.92        
                  48.73     1:42.92 (54.19)                                        
 73 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR            1:48.60    1:43.73        
                  49.73     1:43.73 (54.00)                                        
 74 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       1:38.94    1:47.78        
                  52.10     1:47.78 (55.68)                                        
 75 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR              1:49.77    1:47.96        
                  52.64     1:47.96 (55.32)                                        
 76 Wang, Cathy               11 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:51.39        
                  53.58     1:51.39 (57.81)                                        
 77 Gonsalves, Diana C        12 North Shore-MR       1:42.03    1:51.44        
                  51.41   1:51.44 (1:00.03)                                        
 78 Misthos, Helaena          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.00    1:51.61        
                  53.77     1:51.61 (57.84)                                        
 79 Kirshoff, Dara A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.19    1:56.81        
                  55.81   1:56.81 (1:01.00)                                        
 80 Farquhar, Emily           11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.67        
                1:00.40   2:02.67 (1:02.27)                                        
 81 Safranek, Sarah A         12 TVSC-MR              2:05.68    2:02.82        
 82 Scotti, Erin N            11 TVSC-MR              2:07.14    2:04.54        
                  58.31   2:04.54 (1:06.23)                                        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.41         DQ        
                  40.24          DQ (43.08)                                        
 -- Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.92         DQ        
 -- Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              1:30.29         DQ        
                  44.67          DQ (47.04)                                        
 -- Hunter, Elizabeth A       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.33         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.19  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR            2:42.30    2:22.73 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:09.04 (35.99)     1:46.40 (37.36)     2:22.73 (36.33)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              2:36.98    2:22.93 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:10.59 (36.48)     1:47.62 (37.03)     2:22.93 (35.31)
  3 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR               2:30.65    2:23.84 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:08.80 (35.71)     1:46.54 (37.74)     2:23.84 (37.30)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              2:29.98    2:24.62 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:10.39 (37.09)     1:48.50 (38.11)     2:24.62 (36.12)
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            2:34.40    2:29.43 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.11 (38.43)     1:52.68 (38.57)     2:29.43 (36.75)
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              2:36.66    2:33.33 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.11 (38.41)     1:53.03 (39.92)     2:33.33 (40.30)
  7 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                2:42.05    2:37.42 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.32 (40.33)     1:58.20 (40.88)     2:37.42 (39.22)
  8 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:38.55 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.90 (40.37)     1:58.75 (41.85)     2:38.55 (39.80)
  9 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:39.07 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.45 (42.31)     2:00.45 (42.00)     2:39.07 (38.62)
 10 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:39.10 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.59 (39.90)     1:58.49 (41.90)     2:39.10 (40.61)
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              2:55.87    2:39.89 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.58 (41.24)     2:00.67 (42.09)     2:39.89 (39.22)
 12 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              3:00.25    2:41.64 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.26 (40.90)     2:00.54 (42.28)     2:41.64 (41.10)
 13 Henderson, Emma D         12 IA-MR                2:48.95    2:41.71 SILV   
 14 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              2:58.70    2:44.99 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.87 (42.92)     2:04.29 (42.42)     2:44.99 (40.70)
 15 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR              3:05.00    2:46.72 SILV   
                  39.41     1:21.55 (42.14)     2:04.37 (42.82)     2:46.72 (42.35)
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:47.40 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.80 (42.06)     2:04.71 (43.91)     2:47.40 (42.69)
 17 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:48.77 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.82 (42.43)     2:05.53 (43.71)     2:48.77 (43.24)
 18 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              3:35.69    2:52.98 SILV   
                  39.22     1:24.06 (44.84)     2:10.17 (46.11)     2:52.98 (42.81)
 19 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    2:54.49 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.33 (44.48)     2:10.91 (45.58)     2:54.49 (43.58)
 20 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              3:35.64    2:55.29 SILV   
                  42.58     1:28.05 (45.47)     2:12.63 (44.58)     2:55.29 (42.66)
 21 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              2:55.98    2:55.94 SILV   
                  41.14     1:26.25 (45.11)     2:12.29 (46.04)     2:55.94 (43.65)
 22 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:56.74 SILV   
                  41.67     1:28.17 (46.50)     2:13.63 (45.46)     2:56.74 (43.11)
 23 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              2:59.78    3:00.77        
                  42.40     1:29.57 (47.17)   3:00.77 (1:31.20)                    
 24 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              3:05.66    3:01.23        
                  42.24     1:29.60 (47.36)     2:16.05 (46.45)     3:01.23 (45.18)
 25 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:04.07        
                  44.54     1:31.09 (46.55)     2:19.39 (48.30)     3:04.07 (44.68)
 26 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:04.82        
                  43.61     1:31.58 (47.97)     2:19.30 (47.72)     3:04.82 (45.52)
 27 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.55        
                  43.14     1:29.04 (45.90)   3:05.55 (1:36.51)                    
 28 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:10.94        
                                1:32.83 ( )     2:22.71 (49.88)     3:10.94 (48.23)
 29 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:11.84        
                  46.99     1:35.94 (48.95)     2:25.08 (49.14)     3:11.84 (46.76)
 30 Kolsch, Rachel M          11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:20.16        
                  44.62     1:36.05 (51.43)     2:27.79 (51.74)     3:20.16 (52.37)
 31 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:23.31        
                                1:38.48 ( )     2:31.36 (52.88)     3:23.31 (51.95)
 32 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              3:35.69    3:26.77        
                  48.12                             2:34.95 ( )     3:26.77 (51.82)
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                3:02.14         DQ        
                  42.67     1:28.78 (46.11)     2:16.05 (47.27)          DQ (44.91)
 -- Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                3:12.25         DQ        
                  47.65     1:37.02 (49.37)     2:28.78 (51.76)          DQ (47.75)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         12 Csc-MR               1:14.21    1:15.30 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:15.30 (40.15)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:16.21 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:16.21 (39.93)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR               1:14.47    1:17.55 ZQ     
                  37.07     1:17.55 (40.48)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:18.10    1:18.12 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.12 (41.06)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR              1:20.48    1:20.23 JO     
                  38.03     1:20.23 (42.20)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.93    1:21.95 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.95 (43.10)                                        
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR               1:16.04    1:23.16 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.16 (44.47)                                        
  8 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR               1:22.98    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.62 (44.12)                                        
  9 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:25.43    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.72 (44.09)                                        
 10 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.91     1:25.52 (43.61)                                        
 11 Henderson, Emma D         12 IA-MR                1:29.21    1:26.21 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.21 (45.35)                                        
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:26.73 SILV   
                  41.83     1:26.73 (44.90)                                        
 13 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR               1:30.19    1:28.16 SILV   
                  40.85     1:28.16 (47.31)                                        
 14 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:27.74    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.68 (46.43)                                        
 15 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              1:31.06    1:29.15 SILV   
                  41.98     1:29.15 (47.17)                                        
 16 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:29.59 SILV   
                  43.21     1:29.59 (46.38)                                        
 17 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.81    1:29.97 SILV   
                  43.99     1:29.97 (45.98)                                        
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.78    1:30.35 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.35 (47.77)                                        
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.19    1:30.42 SILV   
                  43.14     1:30.42 (47.28)                                        
 20 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR       1:46.00    1:30.66 SILV   
                  42.34     1:30.66 (48.32)                                        
 21 Aiello, Sarah             11 Csc-MR               1:30.92    1:30.92 SILV   
                  43.11     1:30.92 (47.81)                                        
 22 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR            1:31.24    1:31.61 SILV   
                  44.96     1:31.61 (46.65)                                        
 23 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR              1:34.66    1:32.48 SILV   
                  43.38     1:32.48 (49.10)                                        
 24 Whelan, Erin T            11 North Shore-MR       1:35.40    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.08     1:32.60 (48.52)                                        
 25 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR               1:36.83    1:33.44 SILV   
                  45.57     1:33.44 (47.87)                                        
 26 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR               1:45.54    1:33.72 SILV   
                  45.57     1:33.72 (48.15)                                        
 27 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.34    1:33.86 SILV   
                  42.85     1:33.86 (51.01)                                        
 28 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:36.87    1:34.05 SILV   
                  44.57     1:34.05 (49.48)                                        
 29 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               1:34.24    1:34.38 SILV   
                  44.22     1:34.38 (50.16)                                        
 30 Cohen, Gennie             12 HAA-MR               1:35.90    1:34.79        
                  43.61     1:34.79 (51.18)                                        
 31 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.99        
                  45.31     1:34.99 (49.68)                                        
 32 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              1:35.58    1:35.68        
                  45.65     1:35.68 (50.03)                                        
 33 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       1:44.31    1:35.70        
                  45.90     1:35.70 (49.80)                                        
 34 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.61    1:35.73        
                  45.71     1:35.73 (50.02)                                        
 35 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:36.36    1:35.91        
                  46.37     1:35.91 (49.54)                                        
 36 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:46.92    1:35.98        
                  43.10     1:35.98 (52.88)                                        
 37 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR       1:45.76    1:36.62        
                  45.58     1:36.62 (51.04)                                        
 38 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:42.62    1:37.43        
                  46.01     1:37.43 (51.42)                                        
 39 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       1:38.12    1:37.85        
                  47.42     1:37.85 (50.43)                                        
 40 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:46.90    1:37.87        
                  47.27     1:37.87 (50.60)                                        
 41 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:39.85    1:37.95        
                  46.44     1:37.95 (51.51)                                        
 42 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR              1:38.94    1:38.09        
                  47.21     1:38.09 (50.88)                                        
 43 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:40.90    1:38.37        
                  45.92     1:38.37 (52.45)                                        
 44 Robinson, Melanie         12 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:38.38        
                  46.26     1:38.38 (52.12)                                        
 45 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              1:41.16    1:38.47        
                  45.83     1:38.47 (52.64)                                        
 46 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR               1:56.59    1:38.55        
                  45.24     1:38.55 (53.31)                                        
 47 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.82    1:38.64        
                  46.79     1:38.64 (51.85)                                        
 48 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.10    1:38.78        
                  48.09     1:38.78 (50.69)                                        
 49 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 Csc-MR               1:40.04    1:38.81        
                  47.02     1:38.81 (51.79)                                        
 50 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:41.39    1:39.48        
                  47.54     1:39.48 (51.94)                                        
 51 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:39.58        
                  47.98     1:39.58 (51.60)                                        
 52 Matthes, Kelly            11 WISC-MR              1:40.77    1:39.88        
                  47.82     1:39.88 (52.06)                                        
 53 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            1:44.08    1:41.22        
                  48.38     1:41.22 (52.84)                                        
 54 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:38.82    1:42.14        
                  47.97     1:42.14 (54.17)                                        
 55 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:48.91    1:42.50        
                  47.23     1:42.50 (55.27)                                        
 56 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.49    1:43.14        
                  49.14     1:43.14 (54.00)                                        
 57 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:43.26        
                  49.06     1:43.26 (54.20)                                        
 58 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:43.33    1:43.63        
                  49.50     1:43.63 (54.13)                                        
 59 Antonucci, Mary           12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:44.54        
                  51.35     1:44.54 (53.19)                                        
 60 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.26    1:44.67        
                  49.71     1:44.67 (54.96)                                        
 61 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.64    1:46.36        
                  51.55     1:46.36 (54.81)                                        
 62 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.80    1:47.82        
                  50.43     1:47.82 (57.39)                                        
 63 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       12 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:49.24        
                  51.22     1:49.24 (58.02)                                        
 64 Pekrul, Amber             11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:51.06        
                  52.13     1:51.06 (58.93)                                        
 65 O'Donnell, Mckenzie       11 WISC-MR              1:53.98    1:51.28        
                  51.92     1:51.28 (59.36)                                        
 66 Tufariello, Domenique     11 TVSC-MR              2:15.68    1:51.73        
                  54.30     1:51.73 (57.43)                                        
 67 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.17    1:51.89        
                  52.31     1:51.89 (59.58)                                        
 68 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.32    1:52.12        
                  52.51     1:52.12 (59.61)                                        
 69 Misthos, Helaena          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.88    1:53.57        
                  52.33   1:53.57 (1:01.24)                                        
 70 Cento, Lisa A             11 Sachem-MR            1:58.45    1:56.54        
                  56.17   1:56.54 (1:00.37)                                        
 71 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:53.38    1:56.82        
                  55.46   1:56.82 (1:01.36)                                        
 72 Haar, Hanna R             11 Csc-MR               2:05.96    1:59.20        
                  51.81   1:59.20 (1:07.39)                                        
 73 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR              1:58.93    2:00.14        
                  56.44   2:00.14 (1:03.70)                                        
 74 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:00.21        
                  54.81   2:00.21 (1:05.40)                                        
 75 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            2:08.81    2:01.73        
                  56.34   2:01.73 (1:05.39)                                        
 76 Morreale, Jessica M       12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    2:01.78        
                  57.89   2:01.78 (1:03.89)                                        
 77 Gonsalves, Diana C        12 North Shore-MR       2:04.05    2:01.86        
                  57.70   2:01.86 (1:04.16)                                        
 78 Dowd, Brenna T            11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:03.88        
                1:00.13   2:03.88 (1:03.75)                                        
 79 Scharf, Samantha P        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.33    2:08.99        
                1:00.17   2:08.99 (1:08.82)                                        
 80 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    2:11.66        
                1:02.12   2:11.66 (1:09.54)                                        
 81 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:15.32        
                1:03.19   2:15.32 (1:12.13)                                        
 82 Cento, Maria G            11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:15.47        
                  59.83   2:15.47 (1:15.64)                                        
 -- Kirshoff, Dara A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.72         DQ        
                  57.45                                                            
 -- Kolsch, Rachel M          11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
                  51.32          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                1:00.29        DQ (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Sack, Courtney A          11 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.22         DQ        
                  54.93        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Flynn, Imani              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.91         DQ        
                  48.96          DQ (52.36)                                        
 -- LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            1:49.83         DQ        
                  53.54          DQ (59.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR               2:47.13    2:44.04 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:18.59 (42.10)     2:02.87 (44.28)     2:44.04 (41.17)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       2:49.01    2:45.06 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:19.20 (42.21)     2:02.66 (43.46)     2:45.06 (42.40)
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              2:50.83    2:46.12 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:19.18 (41.58)     2:02.31 (43.13)     2:46.12 (43.81)
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              2:56.88    2:49.83 ZQ     
                  38.33     1:21.55 (43.22)     2:05.69 (44.14)     2:49.83 (44.14)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              2:59.31    2:49.83 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:20.58 (42.90)     2:05.12 (44.54)     2:49.83 (44.71)
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              3:35.69    2:58.92 SILV   
                  40.28     1:25.70 (45.42)     2:12.64 (46.94)     2:58.92 (46.28)
  7 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:00.40 SILV   
                  42.67     1:27.90 (45.23)     2:14.31 (46.41)     3:00.40 (46.09)
  8 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              3:11.68    3:04.48 SILV   
                  41.13     1:28.00 (46.87)     2:16.70 (48.70)     3:04.48 (47.78)
  9 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            3:33.64    3:04.86 SILV   
                  41.48     1:28.94 (47.46)     2:18.42 (49.48)     3:04.86 (46.44)
 10 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              3:40.25    3:08.48 SILV   
                  42.87     1:31.39 (48.52)     2:20.44 (49.05)     3:08.48 (48.04)
 11 Shelley, Abby             12 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.00 SILV   
                  18.05   1:31.79 (1:13.74)     2:22.16 (50.37)     3:12.00 (49.84)
 12 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              3:45.88    3:14.38 SILV   
                  44.90     1:34.26 (49.36)     2:24.70 (50.44)     3:14.38 (49.68)
 13 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              3:45.69    3:14.60 SILV   
                  44.98     1:34.83 (49.85)     2:25.27 (50.44)     3:14.60 (49.33)
 14 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              3:42.05    3:19.33 SILV   
                  44.21     1:35.06 (50.85)     2:27.26 (52.20)     3:19.33 (52.07)
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:20.14        
                  45.08     1:36.11 (51.03)     2:28.63 (52.52)     3:20.14 (51.51)
 16 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              3:39.28    3:24.61        
                  46.06     1:37.21 (51.15)     2:31.39 (54.18)     3:24.61 (53.22)
 17 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:26.70        
                  46.54     1:40.30 (53.76)     2:33.99 (53.69)     3:26.70 (52.71)
 18 Matthes, Kelly            11 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.30        
                  47.99     1:41.51 (53.52)     2:35.23 (53.72)     3:27.30 (52.07)
 19 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:32.78        
                  48.27     1:42.75 (54.48)     2:38.24 (55.49)     3:32.78 (54.54)
 20 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              3:45.98    3:32.87        
                  46.33     1:40.17 (53.84)     2:36.82 (56.65)     3:32.87 (56.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR                 29.35      29.03 ZQ     
  2 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  30.29      30.47 ZQ     
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR                 30.03      30.65 JO     
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR              31.54      31.79 JO     
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR                30.75      32.56 SILV   
  6 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  33.02      32.82 SILV   
  7 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR         34.99      33.42 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Gennie             12 HAA-MR                 33.20      33.53 SILV   
  9 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                34.77      33.77 SILV   
 10 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                  34.59      33.98 SILV   
 11 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR              37.07      34.29 SILV   
 12 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                36.26      34.84 SILV   
 13 Aiello, Sarah             11 Csc-MR                 34.02      34.92 SILV   
 14 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR              35.95      35.02 SILV   
 15 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR                34.73      35.14 SILV   
 15 Henderson, Emma D         12 IA-MR                  35.26      35.14 SILV   
 17 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR                34.00      35.26 SILV   
 18 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR                35.94      36.11 SILV   
 19 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR                 37.81      36.14 SILV   
 20 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR                 38.41      36.72 SILV   
 21 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR                 37.51      36.88 SILV   
 22 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR                35.79      37.34        
 23 Mayor, Jessica L          11 Csc-MR                 38.94      37.46        
 24 Haar, Hanna R             11 Csc-MR                 39.16      37.87        
 25 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR                39.96      38.00        
 26 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR              49.78      38.10        
 27 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 Csc-MR                 39.38      38.35        
 28 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  37.30      38.36        
 29 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                  43.14      38.42        
 30 Frankel, Gabby S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      38.56        
 31 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR         37.84      38.61        
 32 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR         41.54      38.62        
 33 Dooley, Courtney R        11 North Shore-MR         40.72      39.30        
 34 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 39.28      39.34        
 35 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 42.74      39.37        
 36 Gorospe, Sam A            11 IA-MR                  41.15      39.75        
 37 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR                39.07      40.15        
 38 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                43.55      40.63        
 39 Matthes, Kelly            11 WISC-MR                44.47      41.12        
 40 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                47.71      41.20        
 41 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                40.03      41.49        
 42 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR         41.88      41.69        
 43 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 42.47      41.98        
 44 Haedrich, Mary            11 WISC-MR                45.00      42.15        
 44 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR         52.73      42.15        
 46 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                41.14      42.47        
 47 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.03      42.53        
 48 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                42.51      43.13        
 49 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR                44.08      43.21        
 50 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR              41.80      43.61        
 51 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR         40.11      43.78        
 52 Ryder, Michaela P         12 North Shore-MR         42.88      45.14        
 53 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR         46.00      45.20        
 54 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.25        
 55 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR                 43.84      45.32        
 56 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.63      46.24        
 57 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR                47.92      46.89        
 58 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 47.41      47.17        
 59 Antonucci, Mary           12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.34        
 60 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.68        
 61 O'Donnell, Mckenzie       11 WISC-MR                48.98      48.81        
 62 Degen, Angela R           12 North Shore-MR         45.00      49.50        
 63 Kir, Ebru                 12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.17        
 64 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                 56.50      56.64        
 -- Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR                 32.37         DQ        
 -- Gonsalves, Diana C        12 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR               1:10.21    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:08.04 (37.73)                                        
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR               1:07.75    1:08.23 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.23 (36.31)                                        
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR            1:09.00    1:08.43 JO     
                  31.34     1:08.43 (37.09)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.22    1:12.15 JO     
                  32.70     1:12.15 (39.45)                                        
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.13    1:12.29 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.29 (39.37)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR               1:11.38    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.70 (39.70)                                        
  7 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR               1:14.79    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.92 (38.57)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR               1:19.42    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.69 (39.72)                                        
  9 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.93 (40.88)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       1:16.88    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.11 (40.43)                                        
 11 Pavek, Marielle E         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.01    1:16.56 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.56 (41.75)                                        
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.12    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.82 (41.41)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.01 (40.67)                                        
 14 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:13.07    1:17.09 SILV   
                  34.64     1:17.09 (42.45)                                        
 15 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.78 SILV   
                  35.67     1:19.78 (44.11)                                        
 16 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:20.02 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.02 (41.93)                                        
 17 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.68 SILV   
                  36.84     1:20.68 (43.84)                                        
 18 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:26.86    1:20.78 SILV   
                  36.91     1:20.78 (43.87)                                        
 19 Aiello, Sarah             11 Csc-MR               1:27.52    1:20.81 SILV   
                  35.79     1:20.81 (45.02)                                        
 20 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.34    1:22.69 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.69 (44.20)                                        
 21 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR              1:21.19    1:22.81 SILV   
                  36.41     1:22.81 (46.40)                                        
 22 Cohen, Gennie             12 HAA-MR               1:30.53    1:22.90 SILV   
                  35.87     1:22.90 (47.03)                                        
 23 Riggio, Gina M            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:23.17 SILV   
                  36.30     1:23.17 (46.87)                                        
 24 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                1:18.56    1:23.40 SILV   
                  37.10     1:23.40 (46.30)                                        
 25 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:28.95    1:24.45 SILV   
                  39.07     1:24.45 (45.38)                                        
 26 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR              1:31.13    1:24.81 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.81 (44.83)                                        
 27 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR       1:22.53    1:25.39 SILV   
                  38.75     1:25.39 (46.64)                                        
 28 Miller, Corley A          11 Sachem-MR            1:38.26    1:26.17 SILV   
                  40.45     1:26.17 (45.72)                                        
 29 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR              1:31.09    1:26.99 SILV   
                  39.48     1:26.99 (47.51)                                        
 30 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR               1:45.00    1:27.28 SILV   
                  40.34     1:27.28 (46.94)                                        
 31 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              1:22.77    1:27.38 SILV   
                  38.41     1:27.38 (48.97)                                        
 32 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR              1:33.39    1:28.06 SILV   
                  39.01     1:28.06 (49.05)                                        
 33 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR               1:30.41    1:28.17 SILV   
                  39.40     1:28.17 (48.77)                                        
 34 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:28.40 SILV   
                  38.56     1:28.40 (49.84)                                        
 35 Black, Nicole M           11 North Shore-MR       1:31.58    1:29.00 SILV   
                  40.79     1:29.00 (48.21)                                        
 36 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:42.61    1:31.18        
                  39.91     1:31.18 (51.27)                                        
 37 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:31.30    1:31.49        
                  40.93     1:31.49 (50.56)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.63    1:32.46        
                  42.73     1:32.46 (49.73)                                        
 39 Aleman, Gabriela E        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.50    1:33.66        
                  41.12     1:33.66 (52.54)                                        
 40 Flaherty, Danielle J      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:34.24        
                  43.16     1:34.24 (51.08)                                        
 41 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:33.87    1:34.53        
                  42.81     1:34.53 (51.72)                                        
 42 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:54.77    1:36.06        
                  44.20     1:36.06 (51.86)                                        
 43 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:55.87    1:37.51        
                  44.01     1:37.51 (53.50)                                        
 44 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:32.50    1:39.18        
                  44.62     1:39.18 (54.56)                                        
 45 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               1:45.00    1:39.50        
                  44.53     1:39.50 (54.97)                                        
 46 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:41.16        
                  47.27     1:41.16 (53.89)                                        
 47 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR              1:37.12    1:41.20        
                  42.32     1:41.20 (58.88)                                        
 48 Matthes, Kelly            11 WISC-MR              1:43.94    1:43.98        
                  46.18     1:43.98 (57.80)                                        
 49 Trejo, Gabrielle A        11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:44.09        
                  44.79     1:44.09 (59.30)                                        
 50 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:42.78    1:52.42        
                  48.25   1:52.42 (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.87         DQ        
                  48.88          DQ (58.46)                                        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.33         DQ        
                  43.99          DQ (47.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR               2:23.99    2:26.44 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:10.97 (37.79)     1:55.60 (44.63)     2:26.44 (30.84)
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR            2:29.29    2:26.79 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.96 (36.69)     1:53.60 (45.64)     2:26.79 (33.19)
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            2:31.59    2:31.19 JO     
                  32.95     1:11.37 (38.42)     1:56.55 (45.18)     2:31.19 (34.64)
  4 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR               2:39.38    2:32.15 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.15 (36.85)     1:57.02 (46.87)     2:32.15 (35.13)
  5 Barry, Amanda E           11 WISC-MR              2:33.20    2:33.26 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.84 (40.13)     1:59.01 (43.17)     2:33.26 (34.25)
  6 Dematteo, Rosie A         12 Csc-MR               2:37.16    2:33.82 SILV   
                  31.03     1:09.53 (38.50)     1:57.79 (48.26)     2:33.82 (36.03)
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR               2:27.02    2:33.98 SILV   
                  32.36     1:13.22 (40.86)     1:57.64 (44.42)     2:33.98 (36.34)
  8 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       2:39.09    2:34.53 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.95 (39.72)     2:00.17 (46.22)     2:34.53 (34.36)
  9 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                2:46.63    2:35.16 SILV   
                  32.05     1:11.59 (39.54)     2:01.26 (49.67)     2:35.16 (33.90)
 10 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR               2:30.00    2:39.56 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.64 (42.20)     2:05.04 (47.40)     2:39.56 (34.52)
 11 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            2:44.08    2:41.91 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.61 (39.51)     2:06.64 (51.03)     2:41.91 (35.27)
 12 Ansman, Mary J            12 North Shore-MR       2:47.85    2:42.30 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.46 (41.37)     2:06.14 (47.68)     2:42.30 (36.16)
 13 Whalen, Bridget           11 WISC-MR              2:49.03    2:45.89 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.70 (40.47)     2:07.94 (51.24)     2:45.89 (37.95)
 14 Aiello, Sarah             11 Csc-MR               2:56.78    2:46.08 SILV   
                  36.92     1:21.60 (44.68)     2:09.67 (48.07)     2:46.08 (36.41)
 15 Mazza, Kimberly J         12 Csc-MR               3:11.61    2:46.35 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.74 (40.82)     2:09.80 (52.06)     2:46.35 (36.55)
 16 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            2:55.13    2:47.87 SILV   
                  41.02     1:22.30 (41.28)     2:08.68 (46.38)     2:47.87 (39.19)
 17 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            2:47.21    2:48.01 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.80 (41.90)     2:11.84 (52.04)     2:48.01 (36.17)
 18 Casey, Shannon            11 WISC-MR              2:47.79    2:48.28 SILV   
                  38.45     1:19.58 (41.13)     2:11.36 (51.78)     2:48.28 (36.92)
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               2:54.96    2:49.45 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.87 (41.72)     2:11.26 (51.39)     2:49.45 (38.19)
 20 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:50.02 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.78 (40.69)     2:11.00 (55.22)     2:50.02 (39.02)
 21 Pfaffe, Alyssa            11 WISC-MR              2:56.83    2:50.28 SILV   
                  37.45     1:20.62 (43.17)     2:10.86 (50.24)     2:50.28 (39.42)
 22 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       2:56.66    2:52.47 SILV   
                  37.55     1:21.40 (43.85)     2:14.32 (52.92)     2:52.47 (38.15)
 23 Cohen, Gennie             12 HAA-MR               2:54.66    2:52.81 SILV   
                  35.81     1:18.24 (42.43)     2:11.66 (53.42)     2:52.81 (41.15)
 24 Slack, Annelise           12 WISC-MR              2:52.03    2:53.65 SILV   
                  37.12     1:22.21 (45.09)     2:12.89 (50.68)     2:53.65 (40.76)
 25 Cuiffo, Andie M           11 WISC-MR              3:02.64    2:56.75        
                  38.04     1:23.33 (45.29)     2:17.02 (53.69)     2:56.75 (39.73)
 26 Whelan, Erin T            11 North Shore-MR       3:06.12    3:00.01        
                  40.14     1:23.98 (43.84)     2:17.03 (53.05)     3:00.01 (42.98)
 27 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 Csc-MR               3:21.62    3:00.51        
                  39.35     1:25.38 (46.03)     2:19.38 (54.00)     3:00.51 (41.13)
 28 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               3:23.79    3:01.49        
                  39.72     1:27.50 (47.78)     2:23.72 (56.22)     3:01.49 (37.77)
 29 Crisci, Angelia           11 WISC-MR              3:10.01    3:08.82        
                  42.53     1:31.09 (48.56)     2:25.17 (54.08)     3:08.82 (43.65)
 30 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    3:14.71        
                  45.03     1:34.58 (49.55)     2:29.34 (54.76)     3:14.71 (45.37)
 31 Burton, Taylor            12 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.52        
                                1:34.61 ( )     2:31.17 (56.56)     3:15.52 (44.35)
 32 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.63    3:19.38        
                  41.31     1:31.39 (50.08)   2:32.80 (1:01.41)     3:19.38 (46.58)
 33 Dooley, Courtney R        11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:19.47        
                  41.43     1:34.25 (52.82)     2:31.82 (57.57)     3:19.47 (47.65)
 34 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.11    3:25.22        
                  46.26     1:35.17 (48.91)   2:38.92 (1:03.75)     3:25.22 (46.30)
 35 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90    3:27.06        
                  47.06     1:38.16 (51.10)   2:43.07 (1:04.91)     3:27.06 (43.99)
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              3:12.55         DQ        
                  43.29     1:29.84 (46.55)     2:23.94 (54.10)          DQ (40.77)
 -- Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.54         DQ        
                  44.00     1:33.28 (49.28)   2:45.46 (1:12.18)          DQ (42.18)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:52.58        
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 11          2) Bennett, Christina L 11        
     3) Coccaro, Claudia C 12           4) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 12         
                  27.10       55.47 (28.37)     1:24.46 (28.99)     1:52.58 (28.12)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.00    1:55.23        
     1) Zeffiro, Valerie A 12           2) Pavek, Marielle E 11           
     3) Vera, Karly N 11                4) Buckley, Taylor A 12           
                  27.69       56.84 (29.15)     1:27.51 (30.67)     1:55.23 (27.72)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:02.30    1:57.80        
     1) DuPre, Pamela J 12              2) Ingram, Alaina M 12            
     3) Henderson, Emma D 12            4) Sandor, Hanna W 12             
                  28.25       58.33 (30.08)     1:28.71 (30.38)     1:57.80 (29.09)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:59.76    1:59.52        
     1) Fabrizio, Jessica M 12          2) Ansman, Mary J 12              
     3) Donnelly, Alexandra H 12        4) Jordan, Pamela A 12            
                  28.26       59.02 (30.76)     1:29.58 (30.56)     1:59.52 (29.94)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.00    2:01.21        
     1) Casey, Shannon 11               2) Aldrich, Amanda 11             
     3) Barry, Amanda E 11              4) Pfaffe, Alyssa 11              
                  31.09     1:01.40 (30.31)     1:31.28 (29.88)     2:01.21 (29.93)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:01.00    2:05.45        
     1) Woodhead, Sandi C 11            2) Gonzalez, Crystal L 11         
     3) Lampe, Colleen M 11             4) Proffit, Alexa M 11            
                  29.96     1:03.81 (33.85)     1:34.26 (30.45)     2:05.45 (31.19)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:15.00    2:07.86        
     1) Cuiffo, Andie M 11              2) Slack, Annelise 12             
     3) Burton, Taylor 12               4) Whalen, Bridget 11             
                  32.47     1:04.86 (32.39)     1:36.93 (32.07)     2:07.86 (30.93)
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:20.00    2:09.03        
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 11          2) Doveala, Emily A 11            
     3) Fici, Ann 11                    4) Cohen, Gennie 12               
                  33.12     1:04.35 (31.23)     1:45.96 (41.61)     2:09.03 (23.07)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:20.79    2:15.93        
     1) Frankel, Gabby S 11             2) Sess, Danika E 11              
     3) Flynn, Imani 12                 4) Kralstein, Carsen 12           
                  32.68     1:06.92 (34.24)     1:39.72 (32.80)     2:15.93 (36.21)
 10 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:12.23    2:16.40        
     1) Rogers, Catherine M 11          2) Black, Nicole M 11             
     3) Whelan, Erin T 11               4) Ryder, Michaela P 12           
                  34.74     1:07.40 (32.66)     1:43.05 (35.65)     2:16.40 (33.35)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:29.49    2:26.40        
     1) Jin, Tammy 11                   2) Gavras, Emily I 12             
     3) Katz, Megan A 11                4) Katz, Rebecca 11               
                  35.62     1:12.98 (37.36)     1:49.63 (36.65)     2:26.40 (36.77)
 12 North Shore Swimming-MR  'C'                      2:23.58    2:37.97        
     1) Gonsalves, Diana C 12           2) Vizcaino, Kristine J 11        
     3) Dooley, Courtney R 11           4) Sugrue, Meaghan E 12           
                  44.17     1:25.49 (41.32)     2:03.08 (37.59)     2:37.97 (34.89)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.00    2:10.98        
     1) Zeffiro, Valerie A 12           2) Vera, Karly N 11               
     3) Buckley, Taylor A 12            4) Miller, Heather R 12           
                  32.95     1:12.34 (39.39)     1:41.89 (29.55)     2:10.98 (29.09)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:20.00    2:17.62        
     1) Aldrich, Amanda 11              2) Barry, Amanda E 11             
     3) Whalen, Bridget 11              4) Casey, Shannon 11              
                  35.98     1:12.50 (36.52)     1:46.75 (34.25)     2:17.62 (30.87)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:12.16    2:18.35        
     1) Donnelly, Alexandra H 12        2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 12         
     3) Jordan, Pamela A 12             4) Ansman, Mary J 12              
                  35.66     1:11.73 (36.07)     1:48.23 (36.50)     2:18.35 (30.12)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:12.00    2:25.45        
     1) Tschoke, Victoria 11            2) Miller, Corley A 11            
     3) Pavek, Marielle E 11            4) Trejo, Gabrielle A 11          
                  33.32     1:14.85 (41.53)     1:51.21 (36.36)     2:25.45 (34.24)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:50.00    2:27.56        
     1) Bennett, Christina L 11         2) Bassi, Bridget K 11            
     3) Woodhead, Sandi C 11            4) Zhang, Rosa 12                 
                  35.72     1:20.26 (44.54)     1:53.60 (33.34)     2:27.56 (33.96)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:50.00    2:29.84        
     1) Suslan, Marissa N 12            2) Coccaro, Claudia C 12          
     3) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 11          4) Tufariello, Domenique 11       
                  45.26     1:02.09 (16.83)     1:52.54 (50.45)     2:29.84 (37.30)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:50.00    2:33.67        
     1) Proffit, Alexa M 11             2) Sanders, Isabella T 12         
     3) Lampe, Colleen M 11             4) Krusinski, Hannah J 11         
                  38.05     1:23.43 (45.38)     1:58.70 (35.27)     2:33.67 (34.97)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:55.67    2:41.37        
     1) Katz, Megan A 11                2) Katz, Rebecca 11               
     3) Jin, Tammy 11                   4) Gavras, Emily I 12             
                  43.41     1:29.03 (45.62)     2:12.87 (43.84)     2:41.37 (28.50)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:44.78    2:41.40        
     1) Frankel, Gabby S 11             2) Flynn, Imani 12                
     3) Kralstein, Carsen 12            4) Sess, Danika E 11              
                  40.55     1:27.26 (46.71)     2:07.60 (40.34)     2:41.40 (33.80)
 11 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:30.07    2:43.64        
     1) Black, Nicole M 11              2) Vizcaino, Kristine J 11        
     3) Bartolo, Nicole D 12            4) Sugrue, Meaghan E 12           
                  38.78     1:24.35 (45.57)     2:09.29 (44.94)     2:43.64 (34.35)
 12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:25.00    2:47.92        
     1) Cento, Maria G 11               2) Freitag, Jamie 11              
     3) LaRosa, Amanda J 11             4) Antonucci, Mary 12             
                  52.34     1:31.34 (39.00)     2:15.72 (44.38)     2:47.92 (32.20)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:50.00    3:08.73        
     1) Hunter, Elizabeth A 11          2) Ostrander, Emily E 11          
     3) Occhiogrosso, Christine E 11    4) Safranek, Sarah A 12           
                  59.87     1:47.59 (47.72)     2:24.31 (36.72)     3:08.73 (44.42)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:50.00         DQ        
     1) Gonzalez, Crystal L 11          2) Sciarrotto, Lauren 12          
     3) Stampelos, Joanna P 11          4) Hogan, Anna M 11               
                  38.98     1:20.14 (41.16)     2:01.23 (41.09)          DQ (30.30)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              5:14.13    5:10.68        
                  31.94     1:10.52 (38.58)     1:49.43 (38.91)     2:27.90 (38.47)
        3:12.95 (45.05)     3:58.15 (45.20)     4:35.04 (36.89)     5:10.68 (35.64)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          11 Csc-MR               6:15.00    5:13.24        
                  34.49     1:16.44 (41.95)     1:56.82 (40.38)     2:36.06 (39.24)
        3:20.87 (44.81)     4:05.87 (45.00)     4:39.92 (34.05)     5:13.24 (33.32)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       5:32.87    5:13.39        
                  35.53     1:17.82 (42.29)     1:57.26 (39.44)     2:36.69 (39.43)
        3:19.57 (42.88)     4:04.16 (44.59)     4:39.29 (35.13)     5:13.39 (34.10)
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            5:30.00    5:17.10        
                  33.34     1:15.23 (41.89)     1:54.48 (39.25)     2:33.63 (39.15)
        3:19.44 (45.81)     4:06.98 (47.54)     4:42.33 (35.35)     5:17.10 (34.77)
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              5:19.49    5:19.47        
                  32.81     1:11.88 (39.07)     1:52.44 (40.56)     2:33.17 (40.73)
        3:17.36 (44.19)     4:03.70 (46.34)     4:42.22 (38.52)     5:19.47 (37.25)
  6 Dieterich, Sara A         12 Csc-MR               5:37.75    5:22.16        
                  34.08     1:15.87 (41.79)     1:54.37 (38.50)     2:32.98 (38.61)
        3:21.84 (48.86)     4:11.12 (49.28)     4:46.78 (35.66)     5:22.16 (35.38)
  7 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR            5:45.00    5:22.86        
                  31.68     1:10.52 (38.84)     1:50.83 (40.31)     2:30.57 (39.74)
        3:19.20 (48.63)     4:10.25 (51.05)     4:46.52 (36.27)     5:22.86 (36.34)
  8 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       6:45.00    5:29.26        
                  35.88     1:18.70 (42.82)     1:59.56 (40.86)     2:41.18 (41.62)
        3:29.24 (48.06)     4:16.91 (47.67)     4:52.95 (36.04)     5:29.26 (36.31)
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         12 Csc-MR               6:20.00    5:30.12        
                  32.21     1:11.44 (39.23)     1:56.37 (44.93)     2:40.40 (44.03)
        3:27.55 (47.15)     4:17.43 (49.88)     4:54.65 (37.22)     5:30.12 (35.47)
 10 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              6:24.87    5:34.36        
                  35.09     1:16.30 (41.21)     1:59.28 (42.98)     2:42.00 (42.72)
        3:29.92 (47.92)     4:19.52 (49.60)     4:57.76 (38.24)     5:34.36 (36.60)
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              6:32.58    5:37.74        
                  36.83     1:19.36 (42.53)     2:02.07 (42.71)     2:43.76 (41.69)
        3:32.39 (48.63)     4:22.95 (50.56)     5:01.91 (38.96)     5:37.74 (35.83)
 12 Gaffey, Mikaila M         12 Csc-MR               6:13.34    5:38.70        
                  35.61     1:20.62 (45.01)     2:02.96 (42.34)     2:45.05 (42.09)
        3:31.33 (46.28)     4:19.05 (47.72)     4:59.61 (40.56)     5:38.70 (39.09)
 13 Reyes, Claudia L          11 Csc-MR               6:30.00    5:38.98        
                  36.94     1:19.17 (42.23)     2:01.94 (42.77)     2:45.53 (43.59)
        3:36.60 (51.07)     4:28.57 (51.97)     5:04.32 (35.75)     5:38.98 (34.66)
 14 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              7:05.98    5:47.49        
                  35.61     1:20.94 (45.33)     2:01.88 (40.94)     2:45.06 (43.18)
        3:36.14 (51.08)     4:29.36 (53.22)     5:09.19 (39.83)     5:47.49 (38.30)
 15 Aiello, Sarah             11 Csc-MR               6:25.00    6:01.10        
                  38.38     1:25.05 (46.67)     2:13.20 (48.15)     3:01.85 (48.65)
        3:51.71 (49.86)     4:41.44 (49.73)     5:21.50 (40.06)     6:01.10 (39.60)
 16 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               7:25.25    6:26.06        
                  42.18     1:33.82 (51.64)     2:21.55 (47.73)     3:09.32 (47.77)
        4:02.90 (53.58)     4:57.90 (55.00)     5:42.54 (44.64)     6:26.06 (43.52)
 -- Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              5:54.63         DQ        
                  35.49     1:19.72 (44.23)     2:02.52 (42.80)     2:46.14 (43.62)
        3:32.68 (46.54)     4:20.58 (47.90)     4:59.12 (38.54)          DQ (37.12)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                26.76      26.08 ZQ     
  2 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR                25.44      26.19 ZQ     
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR                 25.58      26.21 ZQ     
  4 McGowan, Casey            13 WISC-MR                26.33      26.67 JO     
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR                27.20      26.74 JO     
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR                27.43      26.77 JO     
  7 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR                27.48      27.01 SILV   
  7 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR                28.70      27.01 SILV   
  9 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR                26.32      27.06 SILV   
 10 Giordano, Krista N        14 HAA-MR                 27.93      27.86 SILV   
 11 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR                28.25      28.05 SILV   
 12 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR                27.65      28.06 SILV   
 13 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR                28.45      28.11 SILV   
 14 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR                27.31      28.18 SILV   
 15 English, Julia M          13 WISC-MR                28.17      28.19 SILV   
 16 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR                27.86      28.40 SILV   
 17 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR                 28.54      28.56 SILV   
 18 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR                29.00      28.66 SILV   
 19 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR                 28.39      28.89 SILV   
 20 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR         28.96      28.92 SILV   
 21 Bunster, Kate M           13 Csc-MR                 29.36      29.06 SILV   
 22 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR                29.37      29.22 SILV   
 23 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR                29.03      29.41 SILV   
 24 Angst, Alexandria K       14 Csc-MR                 30.63      29.45 SILV   
 25 Ramos, Krystal A          14 Csc-MR                 29.23      29.55 SILV   
 26 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                  29.26      29.71 SILV   
 27 Ramos, Natalie A          13 Csc-MR                 29.77      29.78 SILV   
 28 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR         29.99      30.13 SILV   
 29 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR                29.98      30.33        
 30 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR                30.02      30.35        
 31 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR                30.59      30.36        
 32 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR                30.21      30.48        
 33 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR                 30.59      30.50        
 34 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                  30.42      30.77        
 35 Hanratty, Briana M        13 LIND-MR                31.48      31.08        
 36 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 Csc-MR                 30.89      31.22        
 37 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR                30.71      31.25        
 38 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR         30.65      32.56        
 39 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR                34.24      32.61        
 40 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR                 33.30      33.21        
 41 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR         34.98      34.05        
 42 Wiegand, Mikaela G        14 IA-MR                  32.98      34.25        
 43 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR                37.20      37.56        
 44 Miller, Kelly C           13 TVSC-MR                45.63      42.01        
 45 McGowan, Jessica L        14 TVSC-MR                39.88      48.62        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR                55.25      57.33 ZQ     
                  27.36       57.33 (29.97)                                        
  2 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR                58.44      58.01 JO     
                  28.07       58.01 (29.94)                                        
  3 McGowan, Casey            13 WISC-MR                58.40      58.77 SILV   
                  28.01       58.77 (30.76)                                        
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR                58.86      58.97 SILV   
                  28.66       58.97 (30.31)                                        
  5 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR                59.38      59.05 SILV   
                  28.17       59.05 (30.88)                                        
  6 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR                58.64      59.19 SILV   
                  28.44       59.19 (30.75)                                        
  7 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR                57.98      59.92 SILV   
                  28.58       59.92 (31.34)                                        
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.38 (31.50)                                        
  9 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR                59.79    1:00.51 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.51 (31.61)                                        
 10 Giordano, Krista N        14 HAA-MR               1:00.82    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.87 (31.66)                                        
 11 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              1:00.38    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.02 (31.88)                                        
 12 English, Julia M          13 WISC-MR              1:00.62    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.08 (32.30)                                        
 13 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:02.43    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.12 (31.79)                                        
 14 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.37    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)                                        
 15 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       1:01.42    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)                                        
 16 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              1:01.06    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.61 (32.10)                                        
 17 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               1:00.63    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.14 (32.80)                                        
 18 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              1:03.64    1:02.73 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.73 (32.49)                                        
 19 Bunster, Kate M           13 Csc-MR               1:13.47    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.80 (33.63)                                        
 20 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               1:03.03    1:03.93 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.93 (33.68)                                        
 21 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              1:03.11    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.21 (33.61)                                        
 22 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.82 (33.65)                                        
 23 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              1:06.47    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.62 (33.76)                                        
 24 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.71 (33.74)                                        
 25 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.74 (34.25)                                        
 26 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                1:04.91    1:06.11        
                  32.07     1:06.11 (34.04)                                        
 27 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 Csc-MR               1:10.00    1:06.35        
                  32.25     1:06.35 (34.10)                                        
 28 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:05.06    1:06.58        
                  31.90     1:06.58 (34.68)                                        
 29 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:06.59        
                  32.05     1:06.59 (34.54)                                        
 30 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                1:06.86    1:06.74        
                  31.88     1:06.74 (34.86)                                        
 31 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.02    1:07.02        
                  31.83     1:07.02 (35.19)                                        
 32 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR              1:13.14    1:07.55        
                  31.35     1:07.55 (36.20)                                        
 33 Culhane, Nora M           13 Csc-MR               1:06.77    1:07.75        
                  31.80     1:07.75 (35.95)                                        
 34 Ramos, Krystal A          14 Csc-MR               1:04.50    1:07.99        
                  31.03     1:07.99 (36.96)                                        
 35 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              1:05.80    1:08.02        
                  31.96     1:08.02 (36.06)                                        
 36 Angst, Alexandria K       14 Csc-MR               1:08.00    1:08.06        
                  32.93     1:08.06 (35.13)                                        
 37 Ramos, Natalie A          13 Csc-MR               1:06.20    1:08.41        
                  31.88     1:08.41 (36.53)                                        
 38 Hanratty, Briana M        13 LIND-MR              1:11.00    1:08.71        
                  32.65     1:08.71 (36.06)                                        
 39 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:09.17    1:09.89        
                  33.85     1:09.89 (36.04)                                        
 40 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:06.22    1:10.39        
                  33.55     1:10.39 (36.84)                                        
 41 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       1:06.24    1:10.44        
                  33.66     1:10.44 (36.78)                                        
 42 Wiegand, Mikaela G        14 IA-MR                1:15.16    1:11.60        
 43 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              1:15.89    1:12.71        
 44 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               1:14.30    1:12.72        
 45 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR            1:13.53    1:13.26        
 46 Levy, Jackie P            14 HAA-MR               1:24.72    1:14.00        
 47 Kramer, Cynthia J         14 Sachem-MR            1:10.04    1:14.38        
                  34.66     1:14.38 (39.72)                                        
 48 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                1:14.28    1:16.61        
 49 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:31.95    1:27.20        
                  42.37     1:27.20 (44.83)                                        
 50 McGowan, Jessica L        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.68    1:35.47        
                  43.38     1:35.47 (52.09)                                        
 51 Miller, Kelly C           13 TVSC-MR              1:50.50    1:38.00        
                  44.81     1:38.00 (53.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.19  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              5:34.40    5:28.08 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:01.32 (32.42)     1:34.72 (33.40)     2:08.43 (33.71)
        2:42.18 (33.75)     3:16.14 (33.96)     3:49.86 (33.72)     4:23.29 (33.43)
        4:56.43 (33.14)     5:28.08 (31.65)                                        
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              5:51.17    5:36.80 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.38 (32.94)     1:38.34 (34.96)     2:13.29 (34.95)
        2:47.41 (34.12)     3:21.76 (34.35)     3:56.44 (34.68)     4:31.16 (34.72)
        5:05.01 (33.85)     5:36.80 (31.79)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              5:41.62    5:39.46 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.37 (33.16)     1:37.74 (34.37)     2:12.52 (34.78)
        2:47.07 (34.55)     3:21.82 (34.75)     3:56.88 (35.06)     4:31.35 (34.47)
        5:06.05 (34.70)     5:39.46 (33.41)                                        
  4 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               5:40.04    5:52.52 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.08 (34.91)     1:41.47 (36.39)     2:18.35 (36.88)
        2:54.56 (36.21)     3:29.81 (35.25)     4:06.64 (36.83)     4:42.85 (36.21)
        5:18.92 (36.07)     5:52.52 (33.60)                                        
  5 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                5:55.16    5:56.36 SILV   
                                1:06.08 ( )     1:42.56 (36.48)     2:19.03 (36.47)
        2:55.60 (36.57)     3:32.87 (37.27)     4:09.64 (36.77)     4:45.82 (36.18)
        5:21.94 (36.12)     5:56.36 (34.42)                                        
  6 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       5:57.37    5:58.00 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.20 (33.67)     1:39.83 (35.63)     2:16.48 (36.65)
        2:53.11 (36.63)     3:30.56 (37.45)     4:07.58 (37.02)     4:44.85 (37.27)
        5:21.99 (37.14)     5:58.00 (36.01)                                        
  7 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              6:31.60    6:05.45 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.46 (35.92)     1:45.53 (37.07)     2:22.65 (37.12)
        3:00.77 (38.12)     3:38.92 (38.15)     4:17.27 (38.35)     4:54.76 (37.49)
        5:30.45 (35.69)     6:05.45 (35.00)                                        
  8 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            6:15.93    6:06.98        
                  32.12     1:07.76 (35.64)     1:44.64 (36.88)     2:22.50 (37.86)
        3:00.57 (38.07)     3:38.48 (37.91)     4:16.69 (38.21)     4:53.91 (37.22)
        5:30.62 (36.71)     6:06.98 (36.36)                                        
  9 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            7:13.63    6:28.52        
                  34.48     1:12.38 (37.90)     1:51.58 (39.20)     2:31.23 (39.65)
        3:10.84 (39.61)     3:50.72 (39.88)     4:30.90 (40.18)     5:10.80 (39.90)
        5:50.06 (39.26)     6:28.52 (38.46)                                        
 10 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 Csc-MR               6:15.00    6:31.92        
                  33.63     1:11.59 (37.96)     1:50.77 (39.18)     2:30.90 (40.13)
        3:11.36 (40.46)     3:51.82 (40.46)     4:32.75 (40.93)     5:13.46 (40.71)
        5:54.38 (40.92)     6:31.92 (37.54)                                        
 11 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                6:31.25    6:33.73        
                  35.03     1:14.04 (39.01)     1:53.58 (39.54)     2:33.89 (40.31)
        3:13.88 (39.99)     3:54.11 (40.23)     4:34.60 (40.49)     5:15.09 (40.49)
        5:55.48 (40.39)     6:33.73 (38.25)                                        
 12 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            6:45.00    6:35.41        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.71 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:03.71 (32.52)                                        
  2 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:04.11 (32.92)                                        
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:04.42 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:04.42 (32.99)                                        
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:05.41 (32.95)                                        
  5 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:05.42 (33.73)                                        
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.17    1:06.39 JO     
                  32.59     1:06.39 (33.80)                                        
  7 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.23    1:06.40 JO     
                  32.43     1:06.40 (33.97)                                        
  8 McGowan, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.76 JO     
                  32.76     1:06.76 (34.00)                                        
  9 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:06.94 JO     
                  32.98     1:06.94 (33.96)                                        
 10 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.63    1:07.80 JO     
                  32.92     1:07.80 (34.88)                                        
 11 Giordano, Krista N        14 HAA-MR               1:08.12    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.28 (35.44)                                        
 12 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              1:12.15    1:08.85 SILV   
 13 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.15    1:11.76 SILV   
                  35.79     1:11.76 (35.97)                                        
 14 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.94 (36.98)                                        
 15 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.14    1:12.41 SILV   
 16 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR              1:13.13    1:13.69 SILV   
 17 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:13.84 SILV   
                  36.55     1:13.84 (37.29)                                        
 18 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               1:11.19    1:14.31 SILV   
 19 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.56    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.34 (37.82)                                        
 20 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:15.38 SILV   
 21 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                1:14.36    1:15.85 SILV   
                1:15.99         1:15.85 ( )                                        
 22 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              1:14.26    1:16.07 SILV   
                  37.75     1:16.07 (38.32)                                        
 23 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            1:17.68    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.25 (39.52)                                        
 24 English, Julia M          13 WISC-MR              1:13.03    1:16.46 SILV   
 25 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              1:31.33    1:16.58 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.58 (39.11)                                        
 26 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.49 (39.61)                                        
 27 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       1:17.44    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.18 (39.71)                                        
 28 Ramos, Krystal A          14 Csc-MR               1:14.59    1:18.41        
                  37.09     1:18.41 (41.32)                                        
 29 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               1:15.04    1:18.73        
                  37.88     1:18.73 (40.85)                                        
 30 Culhane, Nora M           13 Csc-MR               1:19.38    1:18.76        
 31 Bunster, Kate M           13 Csc-MR               1:29.43    1:18.91        
                  38.23     1:18.91 (40.68)                                        
 32 Hanratty, Briana M        13 LIND-MR              1:26.00    1:19.57        
                  39.06     1:19.57 (40.51)                                        
 33 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 Csc-MR               1:15.00    1:19.62        
                  38.61     1:19.62 (41.01)                                        
 34 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:18.33    1:19.89        
                  39.43     1:19.89 (40.46)                                        
 35 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              1:16.09    1:20.63        
                  37.90     1:20.63 (42.73)                                        
 36 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:17.73    1:20.86        
                  39.22     1:20.86 (41.64)                                        
 37 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:21.01        
                  39.44     1:21.01 (41.57)                                        
 38 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              1:20.59    1:21.12        
                  39.60     1:21.12 (41.52)                                        
 39 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:23.24    1:21.23        
                  40.21     1:21.23 (41.02)                                        
 40 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              1:18.64    1:21.43        
                  38.87     1:21.43 (42.56)                                        
 41 Wiegand, Mikaela G        14 IA-MR                1:18.97    1:21.54        
 42 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       1:16.77    1:21.55        
                  40.55     1:21.55 (41.00)                                        
 43 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                1:24.78    1:23.74        
                  42.23     1:23.74 (41.51)                                        
 44 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR            1:22.39    1:26.02        
                  42.14     1:26.02 (43.88)                                        
 45 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               1:26.04    1:26.11        
                  42.01     1:26.11 (44.10)                                        
 46 Angst, Alexandria K       14 Csc-MR               1:30.00    1:26.90        
                  42.88     1:26.90 (44.02)                                        
 47 Kramer, Cynthia J         14 Sachem-MR            1:22.19    1:27.50        
                  41.20     1:27.50 (46.30)                                        
 48 Levy, Jackie P            14 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:27.85        
                  41.49     1:27.85 (46.36)                                        
 49 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:30.47        
                  44.50     1:30.47 (45.97)                                        
 50 Miller, Kelly C           13 TVSC-MR              1:57.21    1:52.61        
                  54.58     1:52.61 (58.03)                                        
 51 McGowan, Jessica L        14 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:53.50        
                  52.95   1:53.50 (1:00.55)                                        
 52 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              1:51.52    1:54.03        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:15.31    2:14.94 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:07.04 (34.66)     1:42.21 (35.17)     2:14.94 (32.73)
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:16.80    2:16.42 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:06.69 (34.77)     1:41.95 (35.26)     2:16.42 (34.47)
  3 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:16.74 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.70 (34.82)     1:42.19 (35.49)     2:16.74 (34.55)
  4 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              2:25.79    2:18.85 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:08.64 (35.68)     1:43.97 (35.33)     2:18.85 (34.88)
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.68    2:20.61 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.21 (35.15)     1:44.24 (36.03)     2:20.61 (36.37)
  6 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              2:20.15    2:20.83 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.24 (35.25)     1:44.98 (36.74)     2:20.83 (35.85)
  7 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:23.88    2:21.80 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:10.08 (35.86)     1:46.15 (36.07)     2:21.80 (35.65)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:32.47    2:23.57 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.08 (36.81)     1:48.01 (36.93)     2:23.57 (35.56)
  9 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:34.35    2:29.82 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.54 (37.88)     1:52.00 (38.46)     2:29.82 (37.82)
 10 Giordano, Krista N        14 HAA-MR               2:37.24    2:30.02 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.43 (38.48)     1:51.54 (39.11)     2:30.02 (38.48)
 11 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:40.84    2:34.61 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.52 (38.77)     1:54.48 (39.96)     2:34.61 (40.13)
 12 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:37.68 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.02 (39.88)     1:56.67 (40.65)     2:37.68 (41.01)
 13 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              2:39.18    2:40.02 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.33 (40.55)     1:59.61 (42.28)     2:40.02 (40.41)
 14 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              2:49.69    2:41.66 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.61 (42.47)     2:02.67 (41.06)     2:41.66 (38.99)
 15 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              2:52.12    2:46.06 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.18 (43.30)     2:04.15 (42.97)     2:46.06 (41.91)
 16 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              2:47.79    2:49.12        
                  39.20     1:22.18 (42.98)     2:06.49 (44.31)     2:49.12 (42.63)
 17 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               3:06.55    3:02.88        
                  41.00   2:14.09 (1:33.09)     3:02.88 (48.79)                    
 18 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              3:21.53    3:16.49        
                  48.42     1:39.32 (50.90)     2:29.26 (49.94)     3:16.49 (47.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.96 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:09.96 (36.64)                                        
  2 McGowan, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:11.53    1:11.40 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:11.40 (38.17)                                        
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:13.57 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:13.57 (39.23)                                        
  4 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.24    1:13.92 JO     
                  35.29     1:13.92 (38.63)                                        
  5 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.92 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.92 (42.22)                                        
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.59 (42.13)                                        
  7 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       1:17.36    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.89 (42.86)                                        
  8 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.44    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.00 (41.93)                                        
  9 Bunster, Kate M           13 Csc-MR               1:23.16    1:20.48 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.48 (43.51)                                        
 10 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              1:19.73    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.67 (41.94)                                        
 11 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                1:22.34    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.53 (43.35)                                        
 12 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR              1:25.82    1:24.04 SILV   
                  39.59     1:24.04 (44.45)                                        
 13 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              1:25.85    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.35     1:24.30 (43.95)                                        
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              1:22.74    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.35 (44.13)                                        
 15 Hanratty, Briana M        13 LIND-MR              1:28.39    1:26.41 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.41 (45.44)                                        
 16 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       1:24.00    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.23     1:26.48 (45.25)                                        
 17 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              1:29.06    1:27.05        
                  42.08     1:27.05 (44.97)                                        
 18 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               1:30.26    1:29.59        
                  42.52     1:29.59 (47.07)                                        
 19 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              1:31.31    1:29.72        
                  43.08     1:29.72 (46.64)                                        
 20 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:30.97        
                  42.45     1:30.97 (48.52)                                        
 21 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              1:26.03    1:31.00        
                  43.05     1:31.00 (47.95)                                        
 22 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 Csc-MR               1:35.00    1:34.18        
                  45.10     1:34.18 (49.08)                                        
 23 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:51.43    1:36.33        
                  45.58     1:36.33 (50.75)                                        
 24 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.98    1:48.94        
                  49.38     1:48.94 (59.56)                                        
 25 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:54.79        
                  53.96   1:54.79 (1:00.83)                                        
 26 Miller, Kelly C           13 TVSC-MR              1:58.64    1:55.09        
                  54.17   1:55.09 (1:00.92)                                        
 -- Wiegand, Mikaela G        14 IA-MR                1:24.30         DQ        
                  41.97          DQ (47.32)                                        
 -- Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       1:29.69         DQ        
                  43.88          DQ (49.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.72    2:36.63 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:15.24 (39.67)     1:56.00 (40.76)     2:36.63 (40.63)
  2 Muller, Kristin N         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.32    2:39.51 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:17.70 (40.88)     1:58.88 (41.18)     2:39.51 (40.63)
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              2:41.27    2:44.47 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.53 (42.27)     2:02.43 (42.90)     2:44.47 (42.04)
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:45.29    2:44.62 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.73 (41.43)     2:02.87 (43.14)     2:44.62 (41.75)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:54.80    2:46.81 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.10 (42.35)     2:04.17 (44.07)     2:46.81 (42.64)
  6 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              2:58.79    2:48.30 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.71 (43.14)     2:05.34 (42.63)     2:48.30 (42.96)
  7 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       2:49.42    2:49.63 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.45 (43.12)     2:05.81 (44.36)     2:49.63 (43.82)
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              2:49.82    2:51.23 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.62 (44.14)     2:07.42 (44.80)     2:51.23 (43.81)
  9 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:49.42    2:51.85 SILV   
                  38.53     1:23.31 (44.78)     2:06.93 (43.62)     2:51.85 (44.92)
 10 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.03    2:52.84 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.41 (44.20)     2:08.70 (45.29)     2:52.84 (44.14)
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:54.24    2:55.71 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.08 (44.47)     2:10.48 (45.40)     2:55.71 (45.23)
 12 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              2:59.99    2:58.06 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.62 (45.28)     2:12.81 (47.19)     2:58.06 (45.25)
 13 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:58.60 SILV   
                  41.31     1:27.95 (46.64)     2:14.63 (46.68)     2:58.60 (43.97)
 14 Bunster, Kate M           13 Csc-MR               3:09.62    2:59.26 SILV   
 15 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              3:03.69    3:03.02        
 16 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                2:58.00    3:03.98        
                  41.89     1:28.06 (46.17)     2:16.04 (47.98)     3:03.98 (47.94)
 17 Termine, Amanda L         13 IA-MR                3:00.12    3:05.15        
                  42.01     1:29.24 (47.23)     2:18.17 (48.93)     3:05.15 (46.98)
 18 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR              3:08.00    3:05.46        
 19 Hanratty, Briana M        13 LIND-MR              3:17.27    3:06.12        
                  42.22     1:28.72 (46.50)     2:17.64 (48.92)     3:06.12 (48.48)
 20 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               3:13.45    3:06.53        
 21 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              3:02.27    3:06.70        
                  42.82     1:30.03 (47.21)     2:18.30 (48.27)     3:06.70 (48.40)
 22 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              3:16.00    3:06.76        
                  43.55     1:30.64 (47.09)     2:19.41 (48.77)     3:06.76 (47.35)
 23 Wiegand, Mikaela G        14 IA-MR                2:58.40    3:06.90        
                  41.19     1:28.20 (47.01)     2:17.41 (49.21)     3:06.90 (49.49)
 24 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              3:06.18    3:09.88        
 25 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              3:10.26    3:11.96        
 26 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:13.03        
                  43.25     1:32.30 (49.05)     2:22.69 (50.39)     3:13.03 (50.34)
 27 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:27.97        
                  48.02     1:41.82 (53.80)     2:35.34 (53.52)     3:27.97 (52.63)
 28 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                3:26.05    3:32.62        
                  48.50     1:41.34 (52.84)     2:34.96 (53.62)     3:32.62 (57.66)
 29 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              3:25.68    3:36.66        
                  49.55     1:45.40 (55.85)     2:42.05 (56.65)     3:36.66 (54.61)
 30 Ramos, Krystal A          14 Csc-MR               3:24.67    3:37.92        
                  47.50     1:42.93 (55.43)     2:40.71 (57.78)     3:37.92 (57.21)
 -- Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:58.71         DQ        
                  40.40     1:25.65 (45.25)     2:11.02 (45.37)          DQ (46.61)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.24    1:04.00 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.00 (33.11)                                        
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              1:04.05    1:05.38 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.38 (34.63)                                        
  3 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.61    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.98 (36.96)                                        
  4 English, Julia M          13 WISC-MR              1:12.36    1:09.34 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.34 (37.53)                                        
  5 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:09.73 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.73 (37.02)                                        
  6 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               1:12.10    1:14.82        
                  33.97     1:14.82 (40.85)                                        
  7 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.00        
                  35.09     1:15.00 (39.91)                                        
  8 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              1:13.12    1:15.33        
                  34.19     1:15.33 (41.14)                                        
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               1:14.66    1:16.68        
                  34.31     1:16.68 (42.37)                                        
 10 Ramos, Natalie A          13 Csc-MR               1:52.05    1:16.78        
                  36.17     1:16.78 (40.61)                                        
 11 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:18.09        
                  34.74     1:18.09 (43.35)                                        
 12 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       1:15.09    1:18.51        
                  35.85     1:18.51 (42.66)                                        
 13 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:18.03    1:19.75        
                  36.24     1:19.75 (43.51)                                        
 14 Angst, Alexandria K       14 Csc-MR               1:32.25    1:25.18        
                  36.98     1:25.18 (48.20)                                        
 15 Ramos, Krystal A          14 Csc-MR               1:20.14    1:25.75        
                  37.92     1:25.75 (47.83)                                        
 16 Scotti, Brianna M         13 TVSC-MR              2:00.14    1:50.58        
                  50.65     1:50.58 (59.93)                                        
 17 Miller, Kelly C           13 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:58.75        
                  50.73   1:58.75 (1:08.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              2:26.00    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.28 (35.53)     1:44.50 (37.22)     2:19.17 (34.67)
  2 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.33    2:19.32 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:05.84 (35.06)     1:42.91 (37.07)     2:19.32 (36.41)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:19.39    2:19.78 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:06.55 (35.24)     1:43.10 (36.55)     2:19.78 (36.68)
  4 Hesse, Samantha M         14 TVSC-MR              2:52.92    2:32.08 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.45 (39.37)     1:52.85 (39.40)     2:32.08 (39.23)
  5 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              3:15.98    2:35.40 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.84 (39.41)     1:54.28 (42.44)     2:35.40 (41.12)
  6 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              2:50.25    2:36.51 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.25 (38.03)     1:54.28 (42.03)     2:36.51 (42.23)
  7 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              2:59.87    2:38.97 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.83 (40.06)     1:55.88 (42.05)     2:38.97 (43.09)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    2:39.88 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.41 (39.83)     1:58.51 (44.10)     2:39.88 (41.37)
  9 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:50.14    2:42.44 SILV   
                  35.64     1:17.35 (41.71)     1:59.40 (42.05)     2:42.44 (43.04)
 10 Alessi, Jessica L         13 Sachem-MR            2:53.57    2:55.09        
                  36.30     1:21.44 (45.14)     2:09.26 (47.82)     2:55.09 (45.83)
 11 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            2:55.73    2:58.93        
                  39.08     1:24.16 (45.08)     2:11.30 (47.14)     2:58.93 (47.63)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         13 TVSC-MR              2:17.48    2:21.61 JO     
                  30.60     1:06.62 (36.02)     1:47.17 (40.55)     2:21.61 (34.44)
  2 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              2:35.79    2:29.75 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.41 (37.75)     1:55.26 (44.85)     2:29.75 (34.49)
  3 English, Julia M          13 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.51 SILV   
                  31.35     1:09.66 (38.31)     1:58.97 (49.31)     2:33.51 (34.54)
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              2:43.70    2:33.91 SILV   
                  32.20     1:11.26 (39.06)     1:59.96 (48.70)     2:33.91 (33.95)
  5 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:29.56    2:35.22 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.73 (40.80)     2:01.31 (46.58)     2:35.22 (33.91)
  6 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:39.82    2:38.41 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.81 (38.20)     2:02.12 (49.31)     2:38.41 (36.29)
  7 Rosa, Tracey L            13 IA-MR                2:41.52    2:39.08 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.88 (39.09)     2:02.33 (46.45)     2:39.08 (36.75)
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P          14 Csc-MR               2:37.34    2:39.73 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.59 (41.48)     2:04.42 (47.83)     2:39.73 (35.31)
  9 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              2:40.74    2:39.75 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.89 (40.05)     2:04.09 (50.20)     2:39.75 (35.66)
 10 Pfaffe, Kristen           13 WISC-MR              2:41.22    2:40.89 SILV   
                  34.74     1:16.54 (41.80)     2:05.63 (49.09)     2:40.89 (35.26)
 11 Kavitt, Victoria          13 WISC-MR              2:44.06    2:44.16 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.78 (40.10)     2:04.68 (48.90)     2:44.16 (39.48)
 12 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR              2:48.09    2:44.23 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.19 (42.62)     2:09.14 (49.95)     2:44.23 (35.09)
 13 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:45.57 SILV   
                  17.78   2:45.57 (2:27.79)                                        
 14 Heinsohn, Alyssa N        13 LIND-MR              2:55.37    2:45.86 SILV   
                  26.37   2:45.86 (2:19.49)                                        
 15 Vanwinkle, Tara J         14 North Shore-MR       2:47.22    2:47.64 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.90 (42.95)     2:09.63 (48.73)     2:47.64 (38.01)
 16 Mazza, Samantha A         13 North Shore-MR       2:43.03    2:48.04        
                  36.90     1:20.74 (43.84)     2:09.71 (48.97)     2:48.04 (38.33)
 17 Ramos, Natalie A          13 Csc-MR               2:41.91    2:48.42        
                  35.66     1:19.52 (43.86)     2:09.93 (50.41)     2:48.42 (38.49)
 18 Lawlor, Kathryn E         14 Csc-MR               2:53.00    2:52.15        
                  31.81   2:52.15 (2:20.34)                                        
 19 Hanratty, Briana M        13 LIND-MR              3:15.00    2:52.25        
                  15.28   2:52.25 (2:36.97)                                        
 20 Wiegand, Mikaela G        14 IA-MR                2:49.28    2:53.99        
                  40.79     1:23.55 (42.76)     2:13.39 (49.84)     2:53.99 (40.60)
 21 Ramos, Krystal A          14 Csc-MR               2:51.17    2:55.83        
                  38.30     1:21.50 (43.20)     2:15.51 (54.01)     2:55.83 (40.32)
 22 Angst, Alexandria K       14 Csc-MR               3:07.60    2:59.65        
                  19.40   2:59.65 (2:40.25)                                        
 23 Damiano, Michelle R       14 TVSC-MR              2:56.88    3:01.91        
                  23.07   3:01.91 (2:38.84)                                        
 -- Bunster, Kate M           13 Csc-MR               2:49.07         DQ        
                  36.83     1:19.58 (42.75)     2:07.82 (48.24)          DQ (35.81)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.59  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              5:34.02    5:00.43 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:09.94 (37.96)     1:48.29 (38.35)     2:25.43 (37.14)
        3:08.64 (43.21)     3:52.28 (43.64)     4:26.93 (34.65)     5:00.43 (33.50)
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              5:12.59    5:03.68 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.59 (37.70)     1:50.51 (39.92)     2:29.21 (38.70)
        3:12.37 (43.16)     3:55.25 (42.88)     4:30.90 (35.65)     5:03.68 (32.78)
  3 Simonetti, Christina      13 TVSC-MR              5:05.66    5:03.93 JO     
                  30.44     1:06.81 (36.37)     1:45.61 (38.80)     2:24.92 (39.31)
        3:09.94 (45.02)     3:55.77 (45.83)     4:30.86 (35.09)     5:03.93 (33.07)
  4 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              5:51.25    5:14.05 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.44 (39.83)     1:53.20 (39.76)     2:31.99 (38.79)
        3:16.91 (44.92)     4:01.72 (44.81)     4:38.48 (36.76)     5:14.05 (35.57)
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        13 TVSC-MR              5:14.66    5:14.49 SILV   
                  32.68     1:12.72 (40.04)     1:54.48 (41.76)     2:35.90 (41.42)
        3:20.91 (45.01)     4:06.38 (45.47)     4:40.07 (33.69)     5:14.49 (34.42)
  6 Bassi, Julia E            13 TVSC-MR              5:28.91    5:16.46 SILV   
                  33.18     1:13.95 (40.77)     1:54.70 (40.75)     2:33.70 (39.00)
        3:19.36 (45.66)     4:04.00 (44.64)     4:40.43 (36.43)     5:16.46 (36.03)
  7 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              5:25.73    5:17.13 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.74 (40.34)     1:53.76 (40.02)     2:32.10 (38.34)
        3:17.61 (45.51)     4:04.11 (46.50)     4:41.14 (37.03)     5:17.13 (35.99)
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         13 TVSC-MR              5:23.81    5:19.13 SILV   
                  32.83     1:12.79 (39.96)     1:51.40 (38.61)     2:30.48 (39.08)
        3:19.12 (48.64)     4:07.02 (47.90)     4:43.83 (36.81)     5:19.13 (35.30)
  9 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              5:16.53    5:20.02 SILV   
                  32.92     1:13.41 (40.49)     1:54.80 (41.39)     2:35.32 (40.52)
        3:21.59 (46.27)     4:06.79 (45.20)     4:44.16 (37.37)     5:20.02 (35.86)
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           13 LIND-MR              6:45.00    5:34.94 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.95 (38.17)     1:53.65 (42.70)     2:35.65 (42.00)
        3:26.44 (50.79)     4:18.01 (51.57)     4:56.70 (38.69)     5:34.94 (38.24)
 11 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              5:33.11    5:39.89        
                  35.35     1:18.24 (42.89)     2:02.12 (43.88)     2:44.65 (42.53)
        3:34.53 (49.88)     4:23.60 (49.07)     5:03.23 (39.63)     5:39.89 (36.66)
 12 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              6:05.68    5:46.05        
                  36.40     1:23.06 (46.66)     2:07.85 (44.79)     2:51.06 (43.21)
        3:41.55 (50.49)     4:31.75 (50.20)     5:08.50 (36.75)     5:46.05 (37.55)
 13 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              6:25.66    5:51.03        
                  39.59     1:25.75 (46.16)     2:08.83 (43.08)     2:52.59 (43.76)
        3:43.25 (50.66)     4:31.89 (48.64)     5:11.66 (39.77)     5:51.03 (39.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.00    2:08.71        
     1) Aiello, Gabrielle D 13          2) Bassi, Julia E 13              
     3) Brennan, Alyssa M 13            4) Brennan, Cassidy C 13          
                  36.45     1:12.62 (36.17)     1:41.01 (28.39)     2:08.71 (27.70)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:10.00    2:15.45        
     1) Holler, Jillian P 14            2) Lampe, Shannon E 14            
     3) Muller, Kristin N 13            4) Ouzounian, Lauren M 14         
                  38.41     1:11.58 (33.17)     1:47.84 (36.26)     2:15.45 (27.61)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:07.00    2:19.60        
     1) Coombs, Laurissa R 14           2) Damiano, Michelle R 14         
     3) DaSilva, Taylor A 13            4) Hesse, Samantha M 14           
                  32.37     1:20.74 (48.37)     1:51.27 (30.53)     2:19.60 (28.33)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:12.00    2:21.36        
     1) Purdy, Kristen L 14             2) Robinson, Erica D 14           
     3) Santoro, Theresa 13             4) Scotti, Brianna M 13           
                  30.98     1:11.76 (40.78)     1:42.11 (30.35)     2:21.36 (39.25)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:23.93    2:23.75        
     1) Alessi, Jessica L 13            2) Littlefield, Danica M 13       
     3) Schneider, Amanda 13            4) Pellegrino, Amanda J 13        
                  35.88     1:14.45 (38.57)     1:50.30 (35.85)     2:23.75 (33.45)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          16 Csc-MR                 24.56      25.13 ZQ     
  2 Fountain, Michelle L      16 IA-MR                  25.14      26.04 ZQ     
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR         26.28      26.66 JO     
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR                25.84      26.84 SILV   
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          16 Csc-MR                 26.35      26.84 SILV   
  6 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                  26.54      27.01 SILV   
  7 D'Angelo, Torrey E        15 TVSC-MR                25.94      27.37 SILV   
  8 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR         26.77      27.44 SILV   
  9 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR                26.91      27.49 SILV   
 10 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                  27.10      27.52 SILV   
 11 Lown, Katina              15 Csc-MR                 29.21      27.68 SILV   
 12 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR                27.63      27.82 SILV   
 13 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                  26.85      27.94 SILV   
 14 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR                26.86      27.99 SILV   
 15 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                  27.26      28.06 SILV   
 16 Grega, Allison M          15 IA-MR                  27.35      28.15 SILV   
 16 Matthes, Olivia           16 WISC-MR                27.61      28.15 SILV   
 18 Schmid, Kristen M         15 WISC-MR                27.56      28.31 SILV   
 19 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                  28.46      28.52        
 20 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR                28.00      28.64        
 21 English, Meredith         16 WISC-MR                27.90      28.75        
 22 Gibson, Lauren M          16 Csc-MR                 28.88      28.78        
 23 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                  28.52      28.83        
 24 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR         28.46      28.86        
 25 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR                28.98      28.90        
 26 Domenchello, Missy        16 IA-MR                  28.27      29.08        
 27 Klett, Torrey K           15 North Shore-MR         28.88      29.49        
 28 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 Csc-MR                 29.91      29.66        
 29 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR                29.04      29.69        
 30 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.83        
 31 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 Csc-MR                 30.04      30.11        
 32 Russo, Alexa A            17 Yfd-MR                 31.59      30.14        
 33 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR         29.83      30.20        
 34 Capustin, Kimberly B      15 TVSC-MR                29.63      30.31        
 35 Kosubinsky, Erin N        15 HAA-MR                 35.25      30.45        
 36 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                  29.95      30.50        
 37 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 Csc-MR                 30.52      30.87        
 38 Wachter, Dana L           16 TVSC-MR                30.33      30.94        
 39 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR         30.32      31.21        
 40 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                  30.87      32.07        
 41 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR                29.07      32.12        
 42 Giovinco, Erin E          18 TVSC-MR                31.49      34.59        
 43 Scholz, Mirjam S          16 TVSC-MR                51.33      53.93        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                  52.42      54.68 ZQ     
                  26.86       54.68 (27.82)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                  53.88      54.79 ZQ     
                  26.73       54.79 (28.06)                                        
  3 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR                57.77      57.12 JO     
                  27.91       57.12 (29.21)                                        
  4 D'Angelo, Torrey E        15 TVSC-MR                55.72      57.37 JO     
                  27.55       57.37 (29.82)                                        
  5 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR                55.88      57.59 JO     
                  27.66       57.59 (29.93)                                        
  6 Sudano, Ashley M          16 Csc-MR                 56.56      58.03 SILV   
                  28.18       58.03 (29.85)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR                58.97      58.43 SILV   
                  27.70       58.43 (30.73)                                        
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin R       16 Sachem-MR              57.04      58.66 SILV   
                  28.68       58.66 (29.98)                                        
  9 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                  55.80      58.70 SILV   
                  28.66       58.70 (30.04)                                        
 10 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                  58.70      58.77 SILV   
                  28.00       58.77 (30.77)                                        
 11 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR                59.09      59.47 SILV   
                  28.64       59.47 (30.83)                                        
 12 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR         57.76      59.51 SILV   
                  28.80       59.51 (30.71)                                        
 13 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR                58.25      59.68 SILV   
                  28.60       59.68 (31.08)                                        
 14 George, Amanda B          15 Csc-MR               1:38.67      59.93 SILV   
                  28.92       59.93 (31.01)                                        
 15 Salzberg, Dana E          16 North Shore-MR         58.55    1:00.45 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.45 (31.24)                                        
 16 Gibson, Lauren M          16 Csc-MR               1:02.50    1:00.81 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.81 (31.30)                                        
 17 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.31 SILV   
                  30.08     1:01.31 (31.23)                                        
 18 Matthes, Olivia           16 WISC-MR              1:00.22    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.33 (31.99)                                        
 19 Ahmed, Lila               17 Sachem-MR            1:01.31    1:01.38 SILV   
                  30.21     1:01.38 (31.17)                                        
 20 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                  58.27    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)                                        
 21 Williams, April M         15 IA-MR                1:03.34    1:01.43 SILV   
                1:04.79         1:01.43 ( )                                        
 21 Wilson, Brittany E        17 Sachem-MR            1:01.73    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.43 (32.32)                                        
 23 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.11 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.11 (31.85)                                        
 24 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       1:01.29    1:02.14 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.14 (32.09)                                        
 25 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                1:01.27    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.31 (32.24)                                        
 26 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              1:01.37    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.75     1:02.55 (31.80)                                        
 27 Klett, Torrey K           15 North Shore-MR       1:02.08    1:02.73 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.73 (32.29)                                        
 28 Capustin, Kimberly B      15 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:02.76 SILV   
                1:05.27         1:02.76 ( )                                        
 29 Cohen, Jacqui             16 HAA-MR                 59.59    1:02.96 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.96 (33.16)                                        
 30 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            1:03.92    1:03.83        
                1:06.24         1:03.83 ( )                                        
 31 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                1:02.98    1:03.87        
                  30.91     1:03.87 (32.96)                                        
 32 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.80        
                  30.62     1:04.80 (34.18)                                        
 33 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 Csc-MR               1:04.37    1:04.82        
                1:05.04         1:04.82 ( )                                        
 34 Russo, Alexa A            17 Yfd-MR               1:09.11    1:04.84        
                  31.80     1:04.84 (33.04)                                        
 35 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               1:01.05    1:04.92        
                  30.53     1:04.92 (34.39)                                        
 36 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       1:03.91    1:05.08        
                1:03.97      1:05.08 (1.11)                                        
 37 Wachter, Dana L           16 TVSC-MR              1:04.44    1:05.22        
                  31.71     1:05.22 (33.51)                                        
 38 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       1:04.22    1:07.42        
                1:07.69         1:07.42 ( )                                        
 39 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:07.43        
                  32.27     1:07.43 (35.16)                                        
 40 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 Csc-MR               1:05.46    1:07.56        
                  32.45     1:07.56 (35.11)                                        
 41 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            1:05.74    1:07.67        
                  32.36     1:07.67 (35.31)                                        
 42 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            1:08.07    1:07.72        
                  32.80     1:07.72 (34.92)                                        
 43 Kosubinsky, Erin N        15 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:08.78        
                  32.77     1:08.78 (36.01)                                        
 44 Kinney, Samantha M        16 Sachem-MR            1:09.76    1:09.55        
                  32.87     1:09.55 (36.68)                                        
 45 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            1:06.97    1:09.99        
                  33.46     1:09.99 (36.53)                                        
 46 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 Csc-MR               1:15.49    1:10.04        
                  33.10     1:10.04 (36.94)                                        
 47 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         15 North Shore-MR       1:11.35    1:10.07        
                  33.10     1:10.07 (36.97)                                        
 48 Scholz, Mirjam S          16 TVSC-MR              1:50.25    1:53.36        
                  50.45   1:53.36 (1:02.91)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:28.39  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                5:02.53    5:05.27 ZQ     
                  27.19       57.21 (30.02)     1:27.66 (30.45)     1:58.73 (31.07)
        2:30.06 (31.33)     3:01.21 (31.15)     3:32.47 (31.26)     4:03.92 (31.45)
        4:35.31 (31.39)     5:05.27 (29.96)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                5:11.69    5:12.48 ZQ     
                  27.70       58.10 (30.40)     1:29.87 (31.77)     2:01.72 (31.85)
        2:33.23 (31.51)     3:05.20 (31.97)     3:36.77 (31.57)     4:08.49 (31.72)
        4:41.40 (32.91)     5:12.48 (31.08)                                        
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                5:07.54    5:17.73 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.38 (31.33)     1:32.35 (31.97)     2:04.61 (32.26)
        2:36.62 (32.01)     3:08.92 (32.30)     3:40.96 (32.04)     4:13.52 (32.56)
        4:45.90 (32.38)     5:17.73 (31.83)                                        
  4 Fountain, Michelle L      16 IA-MR                5:20.47    5:25.41 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:32.62 (32.26)     2:04.89 (32.27)
        2:38.07 (33.18)     3:12.06 (33.99)     3:45.67 (33.61)     4:19.15 (33.48)
        4:52.56 (33.41)     5:25.41 (32.85)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                5:25.03    5:27.67 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.55 (32.64)     1:35.38 (32.83)     2:08.51 (33.13)
        2:42.12 (33.61)     3:15.78 (33.66)     3:49.22 (33.44)     4:22.75 (33.53)
        4:55.17 (32.42)     5:27.67 (32.50)                                        
  6 Magliola, Kristen M       15 TVSC-MR              5:35.76    5:30.87 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.70 (32.42)     1:35.58 (33.88)     2:09.39 (33.81)
        2:43.33 (33.94)     3:17.29 (33.96)     3:51.12 (33.83)     4:25.19 (34.07)
        4:59.17 (33.98)     5:30.87 (31.70)                                        
  7 Sudano, Ashley M          16 Csc-MR               5:26.11    5:31.01 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.67 (31.89)     1:33.66 (32.99)     2:07.05 (33.39)
        2:41.02 (33.97)     3:15.25 (34.23)     3:49.72 (34.47)     4:23.83 (34.11)
        4:57.99 (34.16)     5:31.01 (33.02)                                        
  8 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                5:24.27    5:34.72 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.74 (33.56)     1:37.64 (33.90)     2:11.67 (34.03)
        2:45.66 (33.99)     3:19.58 (33.92)     3:53.57 (33.99)     4:27.27 (33.70)
        5:01.20 (33.93)     5:34.72 (33.52)                                        
  9 English, Meredith         16 WISC-MR              5:46.21    5:38.32 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.36 (32.52)     1:36.20 (33.84)     2:10.40 (34.20)
        2:44.86 (34.46)     3:19.45 (34.59)     3:54.48 (35.03)     4:29.62 (35.14)
        5:04.33 (34.71)     5:38.32 (33.99)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR              5:45.22    5:40.36 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.65 (32.19)     1:34.32 (33.67)     2:08.72 (34.40)
        2:43.12 (34.40)     3:17.95 (34.83)     3:54.28 (36.33)     4:31.27 (36.99)
        5:06.18 (34.91)     5:40.36 (34.18)                                        
 11 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              5:45.26    5:41.64 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.02 (32.81)     1:37.10 (34.08)     2:12.20 (35.10)
        2:47.72 (35.52)     3:22.98 (35.26)     3:57.96 (34.98)     4:32.85 (34.89)
        5:07.66 (34.81)     5:41.64 (33.98)                                        
 12 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                5:43.76    5:42.13 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.97 (34.00)     1:39.64 (34.67)     2:14.46 (34.82)
        2:49.15 (34.69)     3:23.87 (34.72)     3:58.66 (34.79)     4:33.59 (34.93)
        5:08.49 (34.90)     5:42.13 (33.64)                                        
 13 Dowd, Caitlin E           17 TVSC-MR              6:07.31    5:44.38 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.36 (32.89)     1:36.39 (34.03)     2:10.80 (34.41)
        2:45.99 (35.19)     3:21.26 (35.27)     3:56.89 (35.63)     4:33.12 (36.23)
        5:09.18 (36.06)     5:44.38 (35.20)                                        
 14 Gibson, Lauren M          16 Csc-MR               5:51.44    5:50.38 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.97 (33.90)     1:40.26 (35.29)     2:16.29 (36.03)
        2:51.92 (35.63)     3:27.93 (36.01)     4:04.13 (36.20)     4:40.29 (36.16)
        5:16.15 (35.86)     5:50.38 (34.23)                                        
 15 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                5:45.45    5:50.73 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)     1:39.71 (35.41)     2:15.78 (36.07)
        2:52.29 (36.51)     3:28.26 (35.97)     4:04.96 (36.70)     4:41.06 (36.10)
        5:17.05 (35.99)     5:50.73 (33.68)                                        
 16 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              5:52.49    5:51.96 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.16 (33.83)     1:40.18 (35.02)     2:15.77 (35.59)
        2:51.78 (36.01)     3:27.80 (36.02)     4:03.99 (36.19)     4:40.50 (36.51)
        5:16.71 (36.21)     5:51.96 (35.25)                                        
 17 Wachter, Dana L           16 TVSC-MR              5:45.31    6:02.67        
                  32.14     1:07.17 (35.03)     1:43.65 (36.48)     2:20.66 (37.01)
        2:57.94 (37.28)     3:35.60 (37.66)     4:12.84 (37.24)     4:50.18 (37.34)
        5:26.74 (36.56)     6:02.67 (35.93)                                        
 18 Schmid, Kristen M         15 WISC-MR              6:04.26    6:04.18        
                  31.27     1:05.72 (34.45)     1:41.90 (36.18)     2:18.79 (36.89)
        2:56.04 (37.25)     3:33.30 (37.26)     4:11.84 (38.54)     4:49.80 (37.96)
        5:27.40 (37.60)     6:04.18 (36.78)                                        
 19 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:24.82        
                  33.39     1:10.79 (37.40)     1:48.96 (38.17)     2:28.03 (39.07)
        3:07.44 (39.41)     3:46.97 (39.53)     4:27.15 (40.18)     5:07.81 (40.66)
        5:47.90 (40.09)     6:24.82 (36.92)                                        
 20 Kohut, Alex A             16 Csc-MR               6:55.15    6:37.02        
                  35.46     1:14.78 (39.32)     1:55.27 (40.49)     2:35.73 (40.46)
        3:17.28 (41.55)     3:57.87 (40.59)     4:39.46 (41.59)     5:19.28 (39.82)
        5:59.41 (40.13)     6:37.02 (37.61)                                        
 21 Kinney, Samantha M        16 Sachem-MR            6:39.56    6:37.65        
                  35.44     1:14.55 (39.11)     1:54.85 (40.30)     2:36.10 (41.25)
        3:17.31 (41.21)     3:58.36 (41.05)     4:39.56 (41.20)     5:20.33 (40.77)
        6:00.08 (39.75)     6:37.65 (37.57)                                        
 22 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 Csc-MR               6:26.47    6:41.57        
                  31.99     1:08.87 (36.88)     1:48.83 (39.96)     2:29.37 (40.54)
        3:11.39 (42.02)     3:53.70 (42.31)     4:36.34 (42.64)     5:19.13 (42.79)
        6:01.06 (41.93)     6:41.57 (40.51)                                        
 23 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            6:41.71    6:51.04        
                  34.54     1:14.45 (39.91)     1:56.44 (41.99)     2:38.82 (42.38)
        3:21.99 (43.17)     4:04.81 (42.82)     4:48.07 (43.26)     5:29.70 (41.63)
        6:11.60 (41.90)     6:51.04 (39.44)                                        
 24 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 Csc-MR               6:56.24    7:01.12        
                  34.63     1:15.77 (41.14)     1:59.53 (43.76)     2:43.15 (43.62)
        3:27.47 (44.32)     4:10.48 (43.01)     4:54.51 (44.03)     5:38.28 (43.77)
        6:21.14 (42.86)     7:01.12 (39.98)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       1:02.34    1:02.57 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:02.57 (32.38)                                        
  2 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              1:03.56    1:02.84 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:02.84 (31.74)                                        
  3 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.73 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:03.73 (32.69)                                        
  4 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:04.74 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.74 (33.29)                                        
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          16 Csc-MR               1:06.33    1:05.06 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.06 (33.56)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR              1:04.97    1:06.17 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.17 (34.55)                                        
  7 Fountain, Michelle L      16 IA-MR                1:06.88    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.97 (34.32)                                        
  8 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.22 (34.58)                                        
  9 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                1:08.04    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.77 (35.07)                                        
 10 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 Csc-MR               1:09.27    1:08.01 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.01 (34.71)                                        
 11 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.78     1:08.72 (34.94)                                        
 12 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       1:09.29    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.95 (35.70)                                        
 13 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:08.98 SILV   
                  33.78     1:08.98 (35.20)                                        
 14 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.13 (35.42)                                        
 15 D'Angelo, Torrey E        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.91    1:09.18 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.18 (35.58)                                        
 16 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.67 (36.26)                                        
 17 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                1:07.83    1:09.84 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.84 (35.84)                                        
 18 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.93 (36.60)                                        
 19 Matthes, Olivia           16 WISC-MR              1:11.54    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.10 (36.67)                                        
 20 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.27 (36.62)                                        
 21 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.85 (36.90)                                        
 22 Grega, Allison M          15 IA-MR                1:12.81    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.94 (36.75)                                        
 23 Lown, Katina              15 Csc-MR               1:12.55    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.53 (37.72)                                        
 24 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.62 (37.01)                                        
 25 Schmid, Kristen M         15 WISC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.26        
                  35.24     1:13.26 (38.02)                                        
 26 Gibson, Lauren M          16 Csc-MR               1:13.16    1:13.48        
                  35.06     1:13.48 (38.42)                                        
 27 Wachter, Dana L           16 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:13.54        
                  35.97     1:13.54 (37.57)                                        
 28 English, Meredith         16 WISC-MR              1:13.15    1:13.98        
                  35.91     1:13.98 (38.07)                                        
 29 Capustin, Kimberly B      15 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:14.30        
                  36.50     1:14.30 (37.80)                                        
 30 Klett, Torrey K           15 North Shore-MR       1:14.38    1:14.85        
                  37.20     1:14.85 (37.65)                                        
 31 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:15.30        
                  36.47     1:15.30 (38.83)                                        
 32 Russo, Alexa A            17 Yfd-MR               1:21.95    1:15.72        
                  37.52     1:15.72 (38.20)                                        
 33 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       1:13.63    1:16.34        
                  37.29     1:16.34 (39.05)                                        
 34 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.07        
                  38.19     1:17.07 (38.88)                                        
 35 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       1:16.34    1:18.17        
                  38.32     1:18.17 (39.85)                                        
 36 Kosubinsky, Erin N        15 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:20.25        
                  38.46     1:20.25 (41.79)                                        
 37 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.80    1:20.54        
                  40.26     1:20.54 (40.28)                                        
 38 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 Csc-MR               1:24.76    1:25.37        
                  40.47     1:25.37 (44.90)                                        
 39 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 Csc-MR               1:25.57    1:25.39        
                  42.10     1:25.39 (43.29)                                        
 40 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                1:24.16    1:29.57        
                  42.79     1:29.57 (46.78)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:12.13    2:12.30 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:02.96 (32.77)     1:37.53 (34.57)     2:12.30 (34.77)
  2 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                2:09.04    2:16.31 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.32 (34.47)     1:42.20 (34.88)     2:16.31 (34.11)
  3 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              2:14.59    2:16.47 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:06.73 (34.14)     1:41.95 (35.22)     2:16.47 (34.52)
  4 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:21.18    2:18.46 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:07.96 (34.87)     1:43.93 (35.97)     2:18.46 (34.53)
  5 Hoffman, Morgan S         15 WISC-MR              2:21.82    2:18.93 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:06.88 (34.66)     1:42.97 (36.09)     2:18.93 (35.96)
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              2:29.47    2:23.27 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.94 (35.94)     1:47.20 (37.26)     2:23.27 (36.07)
  7 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              2:17.86    2:23.42 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.38 (36.03)     1:47.15 (36.77)     2:23.42 (36.27)
  8 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                2:18.36    2:25.50 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.23 (36.62)     1:48.57 (37.34)     2:25.50 (36.93)
  9 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              2:25.64    2:25.68 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.42 (36.53)     1:48.64 (37.22)     2:25.68 (37.04)
 10 D'Angelo, Torrey E        15 TVSC-MR              2:31.73    2:28.48 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.80 (37.35)     1:50.13 (38.33)     2:28.48 (38.35)
 11 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 Csc-MR               2:27.60    2:29.66 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.23 (37.16)     1:51.14 (38.91)     2:29.66 (38.52)
 12 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                2:33.03    2:33.88 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.28 (38.98)     1:55.14 (39.86)     2:33.88 (38.74)
 13 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              2:35.04    2:34.00 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.26 (39.76)     1:55.85 (39.59)     2:34.00 (38.15)
 14 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                2:29.40    2:35.09 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.73 (38.90)     1:55.44 (40.71)     2:35.09 (39.65)
 15 Wachter, Dana L           16 TVSC-MR              2:31.97    2:36.25        
                  37.52     1:16.50 (38.98)     1:56.94 (40.44)     2:36.25 (39.31)
 16 Russo, Alexa A            17 Yfd-MR               3:00.29    2:40.05        
                  38.09     1:18.91 (40.82)     1:59.94 (41.03)     2:40.05 (40.11)
 17 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            2:47.59    2:45.74        
                  39.73     1:22.01 (42.28)     2:04.98 (42.97)     2:45.74 (40.76)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                1:10.55    1:10.04 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:10.04 (36.57)                                        
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       1:08.83    1:11.09 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:11.09 (37.47)                                        
  3 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.97 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:11.97 (37.70)                                        
  4 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            1:13.03    1:14.81 JO     
                  34.65     1:14.81 (40.16)                                        
  5 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              1:16.39    1:15.49 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.49 (39.59)                                        
  6 Citron, Ashley E          16 TVSC-MR              1:10.38    1:15.79 JO     
                  35.84     1:15.79 (39.95)                                        
  7 Mortazavi, Shirin R       16 Sachem-MR            1:13.95    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.31 (40.23)                                        
  8 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              1:14.87    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.69 (39.82)                                        
  9 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       1:15.30    1:16.83 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.83 (40.53)                                        
 10 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       1:15.91    1:17.59 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.59 (41.11)                                        
 11 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              1:14.97    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.61 (40.58)                                        
 12 George, Amanda B          15 Csc-MR               1:16.79    1:19.12 SILV   
                  39.13     1:19.12 (39.99)                                        
 13 Gibson, Lauren M          16 Csc-MR               1:15.74    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.22 (41.45)                                        
 14 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                1:21.42    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.36 (41.91)                                        
 15 Matthes, Olivia           16 WISC-MR              1:19.96    1:20.04 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.04 (42.40)                                        
 16 Wilson, Brittany E        17 Sachem-MR            1:15.27    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.69 (42.68)                                        
 17 Ahmed, Lila               17 Sachem-MR            1:17.05    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.84 (42.23)                                        
 18 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.36 (42.92)                                        
 19 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            1:23.01    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.20     1:22.66 (42.46)                                        
 20 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       1:20.18    1:24.17        
                  39.54     1:24.17 (44.63)                                        
 21 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            1:19.92    1:24.98        
                  40.00     1:24.98 (44.98)                                        
 22 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:25.27        
                  40.67     1:25.27 (44.60)                                        
 23 Williams, April M         15 IA-MR                1:27.41    1:25.82        
                  40.77     1:25.82 (45.05)                                        
 24 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              1:24.62    1:27.24        
                  41.93     1:27.24 (45.31)                                        
 25 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       1:21.81    1:27.97        
                  41.64     1:27.97 (46.33)                                        
 26 Wachter, Dana L           16 TVSC-MR              1:29.27    1:29.80        
                  42.53     1:29.80 (47.27)                                        
 27 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            1:27.30    1:31.36        
                  43.46     1:31.36 (47.90)                                        
 28 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   16 Csc-MR               1:33.94    1:33.73        
                  43.42     1:33.73 (50.31)                                        
 29 Capustin, Kimberly B      15 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:34.71        
                  45.34     1:34.71 (49.37)                                        
 30 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 Csc-MR               1:44.70    1:48.88        
                  51.07     1:48.88 (57.81)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                2:32.22    2:29.36 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:11.63 (37.25)     1:50.38 (38.75)     2:29.36 (38.98)
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       2:28.57    2:34.27 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:13.87 (39.13)     1:53.76 (39.89)     2:34.27 (40.51)
  3 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              2:34.24    2:38.23 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.35 (39.95)     1:56.64 (41.29)     2:38.23 (41.59)
  4 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              2:39.39    2:39.98 JO     
                  36.43     1:16.60 (40.17)     1:58.10 (41.50)     2:39.98 (41.88)
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:40.88    2:40.34 JO     
                  35.87     1:16.23 (40.36)     1:57.97 (41.74)     2:40.34 (42.37)
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              2:38.86    2:41.08 JO     
                  36.80     1:17.95 (41.15)     1:59.21 (41.26)     2:41.08 (41.87)
  7 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:49.95    2:43.36 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.17 (42.21)     2:02.33 (42.16)     2:43.36 (41.03)
  8 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                2:39.29    2:45.32 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.24 (42.34)     2:02.89 (42.65)     2:45.32 (42.43)
  9 English, Meredith         16 WISC-MR              2:41.86    2:46.63 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.96 (41.97)     2:03.07 (43.11)     2:46.63 (43.56)
 10 Gibson, Lauren M          16 Csc-MR               2:45.52    2:48.15 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.42 (42.27)     2:04.34 (43.92)     2:48.15 (43.81)
 11 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              2:48.88    2:50.59 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.32 (43.49)     2:05.73 (44.41)     2:50.59 (44.86)
 12 Kelly, Ariana R           15 North Shore-MR       2:49.78    2:50.70 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.63 (43.50)     2:05.89 (44.26)     2:50.70 (44.81)
 13 Matthes, Olivia           16 WISC-MR              2:57.59    2:51.59 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.16 (43.89)     2:06.80 (44.64)     2:51.59 (44.79)
 14 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                2:58.97    2:52.76 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.94 (43.48)     2:06.73 (44.79)     2:52.76 (46.03)
 15 D'Angelo, Torrey E        15 TVSC-MR              2:52.16    2:54.16 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.90 (44.46)     2:09.17 (45.27)     2:54.16 (44.99)
 16 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              2:52.37    2:55.96 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.31 (44.58)     2:10.36 (46.05)     2:55.96 (45.60)
 17 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                2:56.87    2:56.68 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.63 (45.23)     2:11.60 (45.97)     2:56.68 (45.08)
 18 Grega, Allison M          15 IA-MR                2:53.23    2:56.98 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.86 (44.83)     2:10.34 (46.48)     2:56.98 (46.64)
 19 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              2:51.76    2:57.27        
                  40.64     1:25.50 (44.86)     2:11.66 (46.16)     2:57.27 (45.61)
 20 Russo, Alexa A            17 Yfd-MR               2:40.00    2:57.63        
                  39.43     1:25.09 (45.66)     2:11.22 (46.13)     2:57.63 (46.41)
 21 Lown, Katina              15 Csc-MR               2:51.50    2:59.15        
                  39.18     1:24.62 (45.44)     2:12.27 (47.65)     2:59.15 (46.88)
 22 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                3:05.56    3:00.51        
                  41.88     1:27.49 (45.61)     2:13.64 (46.15)     3:00.51 (46.87)
 23 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       2:55.70    3:00.66        
                  41.39     1:27.58 (46.19)     2:15.07 (47.49)     3:00.66 (45.59)
 24 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                3:02.76    3:00.68        
                  40.48     1:25.75 (45.27)     2:13.45 (47.70)     3:00.68 (47.23)
 25 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    3:01.04        
                  41.97     1:27.58 (45.61)     2:14.10 (46.52)     3:01.04 (46.94)
 26 Klett, Torrey K           15 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:01.07        
                  40.51     1:25.22 (44.71)     2:13.40 (48.18)     3:01.07 (47.67)
 27 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       2:57.01    3:03.68        
                  42.14     1:28.86 (46.72)     2:16.43 (47.57)     3:03.68 (47.25)
 28 Domenchello, Missy        16 IA-MR                2:57.30    3:04.12        
                  41.46     1:27.95 (46.49)     2:15.55 (47.60)     3:04.12 (48.57)
 29 Wachter, Dana L           16 TVSC-MR              3:06.17    3:09.93        
                  43.05     1:31.37 (48.32)     2:20.63 (49.26)     3:09.93 (49.30)
 30 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                3:30.27    3:17.01        
                  45.05     1:35.35 (50.30)     2:27.26 (51.91)     3:17.01 (49.75)
 31 Giovinco, Erin E          18 TVSC-MR              3:18.72    3:21.96        
                  45.91     1:37.68 (51.77)     2:29.27 (51.59)     3:21.96 (52.69)
 32 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 Csc-MR               3:46.90    3:50.44        
                  52.37     1:52.20 (59.83)   2:53.05 (1:00.85)     3:50.44 (57.39)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                  59.70    1:02.09 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.09 (32.91)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                1:01.44    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:03.28 (33.02)                                        
  3 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.24    1:05.69 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.69 (34.64)                                        
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       1:05.56    1:05.95 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.95 (35.35)                                        
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          16 Csc-MR               1:02.06    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.68 (34.96)                                        
  6 Salzberg, Dana E          16 North Shore-MR            NT    1:07.63 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.63 (36.04)                                        
  7 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.65 (35.46)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jacqui             16 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:08.11 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.11 (36.58)                                        
  9 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:08.28 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.28 (36.49)                                        
 10 Mortazavi, Shirin R       16 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:08.71 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.71 (36.18)                                        
 11 Gibson, Lauren M          16 Csc-MR               1:10.53    1:09.70 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.70 (37.26)                                        
 12 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.76 SILV   
                  32.14     1:09.76 (37.62)                                        
 13 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:13.71        
                  33.86     1:13.71 (39.85)                                        
 14 Klett, Torrey K           15 North Shore-MR       1:12.46    1:14.36        
                  34.99     1:14.36 (39.37)                                        
 15 Ahmed, Lila               17 Sachem-MR            1:21.70    1:17.64        
                  35.46     1:17.64 (42.18)                                        
 16 Wilson, Brittany E        17 Sachem-MR            1:13.10    1:17.67        
                  35.95     1:17.67 (41.72)                                        
 17 Capustin, Kimberly B      15 TVSC-MR              1:16.76    1:19.06        
                  36.10     1:19.06 (42.96)                                        
 18 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      16 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:19.80        
                  36.71     1:19.80 (43.09)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         15 North Shore-MR       1:27.16    1:24.42        
                  38.62     1:24.42 (45.80)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          16 Csc-MR               2:08.72    2:07.28 ZQ     
                  27.81       59.61 (31.80)     1:32.78 (33.17)     2:07.28 (34.50)
  2 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                2:12.15    2:14.73 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:04.86 (34.95)     1:40.37 (35.51)     2:14.73 (34.36)
  3 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                2:14.77    2:15.13 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:04.49 (33.22)     1:39.69 (35.20)     2:15.13 (35.44)
  4 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              2:11.95    2:22.97 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.69 (35.85)     1:45.54 (37.85)     2:22.97 (37.43)
  5 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:27.31 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.52 (37.44)     1:49.53 (39.01)     2:27.31 (37.78)
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              2:30.63    2:30.22 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.99 (37.76)     1:49.02 (39.03)     2:30.22 (41.20)
  7 Fountain, Michelle L      16 IA-MR                2:21.82    2:31.59 SILV   
                  32.15     1:10.06 (37.91)     1:50.28 (40.22)     2:31.59 (41.31)
  8 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              2:47.79    2:32.58 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.99 (37.20)     1:51.24 (41.25)     2:32.58 (41.34)
  9 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              2:59.88    2:35.30 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.69 (39.78)     1:55.40 (40.71)     2:35.30 (39.90)
 10 Capustin, Kimberly B      15 TVSC-MR              2:55.58    2:53.32        
                  37.22     1:19.09 (41.87)     2:06.29 (47.20)     2:53.32 (47.03)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 IA-MR                2:11.09    2:17.62 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.03 (33.73)     1:46.78 (41.75)     2:17.62 (30.84)
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        17 North Shore-MR       2:16.75    2:19.81 JO     
                  30.80     1:07.77 (36.97)     1:46.32 (38.55)     2:19.81 (33.49)
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L        17 IA-MR                2:15.38    2:21.81 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.02 (36.25)     1:50.33 (42.31)     2:21.81 (31.48)
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          16 Csc-MR               2:17.79    2:23.40 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.44 (35.90)     1:51.03 (43.59)     2:23.40 (32.37)
  5 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 IA-MR                2:22.71    2:23.43 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.27 (37.47)     1:52.29 (44.02)     2:23.43 (31.14)
  6 Halbohn, Colleen          15 IA-MR                2:28.62    2:25.88 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.57 (37.05)     1:53.06 (44.49)     2:25.88 (32.82)
  7 Citron, Ashley E          16 TVSC-MR              2:20.38    2:28.89 SILV   
                  33.00     1:11.85 (38.85)     1:53.54 (41.69)     2:28.89 (35.35)
  8 George, Amanda B          15 Csc-MR               2:32.77    2:29.17 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.22 (39.56)     1:56.18 (43.96)     2:29.17 (32.99)
  9 Matthes, Olivia           16 WISC-MR              2:33.33    2:29.86 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.35 (37.48)     1:55.41 (45.06)     2:29.86 (34.45)
 10 Rosa, Sam N               15 IA-MR                2:31.56    2:30.51 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.46 (38.28)     1:56.87 (45.41)     2:30.51 (33.64)
 11 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                2:30.68    2:32.25 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.37 (39.23)     1:58.68 (46.31)     2:32.25 (33.57)
 12 Chan, Margaret H          16 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:34.08 SILV   
                  28.61   2:34.08 (2:05.47)                                        
 13 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               2:28.78    2:34.78 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.94 (39.54)     1:59.30 (47.36)     2:34.78 (35.48)
 14 Bolin, Kathleen E         15 Csc-MR               2:35.65    2:36.63 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.91 (36.70)     2:01.33 (51.42)     2:36.63 (35.30)
 15 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              2:33.64    2:37.81 SILV   
                  34.57     1:17.66 (43.09)     2:03.72 (46.06)     2:37.81 (34.09)
 16 Ignelzi, Lauren J         15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:40.92 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.88 (41.11)     2:03.63 (45.75)     2:40.92 (37.29)
 17 Russo, Alexa A            17 Yfd-MR               2:25.00    2:41.53 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.53 (39.81)     2:04.76 (47.23)     2:41.53 (36.77)
 18 Haight, Jacqueline A      16 Sachem-MR            2:43.47    2:46.24        
                  34.44     1:21.14 (46.70)     2:05.72 (44.58)     2:46.24 (40.52)
 19 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            2:50.57    2:50.00        
                  33.56   2:50.00 (2:16.44)                                        
 20 Innella, Stephanie A      15 Sachem-MR            2:50.94    2:50.27        
                  24.11   2:50.27 (2:26.16)                                        
 21 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      15 Csc-MR               3:04.07    2:57.71        
                  51.46   2:57.71 (2:06.25)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.29  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                4:42.54    4:41.09 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:03.82 (34.72)     1:41.06 (37.24)     2:17.88 (36.82)
        2:56.78 (38.90)     3:36.99 (40.21)     4:09.68 (32.69)     4:41.09 (31.41)
  2 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              4:41.81    4:53.25 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:06.53 (35.53)     1:43.50 (36.97)     2:19.61 (36.11)
        3:03.11 (43.50)     3:46.82 (43.71)     4:20.53 (33.71)     4:53.25 (32.72)
  3 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              5:01.02    4:57.41 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:10.56 (37.80)     1:47.52 (36.96)     2:24.12 (36.60)
        3:09.12 (45.00)     3:53.27 (44.15)     4:25.90 (32.63)     4:57.41 (31.51)
  4 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              5:03.38    5:00.11 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.94 (37.86)     1:48.49 (38.55)     2:26.31 (37.82)
        3:08.92 (42.61)     3:51.76 (42.84)     4:26.33 (34.57)     5:00.11 (33.78)
  5 Vairo, Corinne D          15 TVSC-MR              5:10.74    5:02.35 JO     
                  31.10     1:08.84 (37.74)     1:47.45 (38.61)     2:25.65 (38.20)
        3:08.88 (43.23)     3:53.90 (45.02)     4:29.25 (35.35)     5:02.35 (33.10)
  6 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              5:46.87    5:28.18 SILV   
                  34.92     1:15.24 (40.32)     1:59.21 (43.97)     2:42.45 (43.24)
        3:29.11 (46.66)     4:16.74 (47.63)     4:53.66 (36.92)     5:28.18 (34.52)
  7 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              6:10.25    5:28.26 SILV   
                  35.50     1:21.54 (46.04)     2:01.89 (40.35)     2:42.51 (40.62)
        3:26.44 (43.93)     4:13.18 (46.74)     4:51.26 (38.08)     5:28.26 (37.00)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:42.80    1:45.05        
     1) Weaver, Joan M 15               2) Halbohn, Colleen 15            
     3) Cremer, Kylie E 16              4) Fountain, Michelle L 16        
                  25.49       52.34 (26.85)     1:19.14 (26.80)     1:45.05 (25.91)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:46.55    1:51.28        
     1) Klett, Torrey K 15              2) Kelly, Ariana R 15             
     3) Veccia, Samantha J 17           4) Taddeo, Marisa S 15            
                  29.09       57.77 (28.68)     1:25.39 (27.62)     1:51.28 (25.89)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            1:46.50    1:57.27        
     1) Pitrelli, Christina E 15        2) Smith, Jaclyn M 15             
     3) Pierce, Megan E 15              4) Grega, Allison M 15            
                  28.31       57.10 (28.79)     1:29.23 (32.13)     1:57.27 (28.04)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:09.00    2:00.56        
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 15             2) Veccia, Samantha J 17          
     3) Salzberg, Dana E 16             4) Kelly, Ariana R 15             
                  29.50     1:02.27 (32.77)     1:32.76 (30.49)     2:00.56 (27.80)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:14.00    2:11.61        
     1) Conard, Kate E 15               2) Woskoff, Rebecca E 16          
     3) Capustin, Kimberly B 15         4) Sciarrotto, Jaclyn 17          
                  29.64     1:09.58 (39.94)     1:43.29 (33.71)     2:11.61 (28.32)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.00    2:13.86        
     1) Pozmanter, Caitlin E 16         2) Huchthausen, Elizabeth A 15    
     3) Harvazinski, Alexandra 16       4) Wachter, Dana L 16             
                  36.57                             1:43.72 ( )     2:13.86 (30.14)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR                    NT      50.71        
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR            NT      51.48        
  3 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                     NT      51.66        
  4 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                    NT      51.71        
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                     NT      53.20        
 -- Goldblatt, Emma S         10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gahan, Owen J              8 IA-MR                  18.52      17.46        
  1 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 16.94      17.46        
  3 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                17.97      17.66        
  4 Galeto, Nicholas           8 WISC-MR                19.30      17.70        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.70      18.39        
  6 Sanders, Peter B           7 TVSC-MR                20.36      18.63        
  7 Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 19.57      18.67        
  8 Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR                19.04      18.80        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon          7 WISC-MR                19.45      18.82        
 10 Stange, Andrew R           7 TVSC-MR                23.58      18.93        
 11 Infranco, Daniel S         8 TVSC-MR                21.25      18.99        
 12 Antonucci, Luke            7 Sachem-MR              19.89      19.14        
 13 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 21.25      19.30        
 14 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.24      19.48        
 15 Roche, Patrick D           8 LIND-MR                20.27      19.64        
 16 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                18.39      19.82        
 17 Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                 21.25      20.02        
 18 Ismailov, Max              8 Sachem-MR              21.38      20.14        
 19 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR                 21.52      20.29        
 20 Kaplan, David              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.21      20.31        
 21 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.72      20.54        
 22 Sullivan, Raymond A        8 Csc-MR                 20.09      21.03        
 23 Arena, Christopher J       7 LIND-MR                26.19      21.23        
 24 Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR                 20.90      21.49        
 25 Lavin, Matt C              6 LIND-MR                22.79      21.51        
 26 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 22.33      21.60        
 27 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.87      22.01        
 28 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.20      22.55        
 29 Lampe, James R             8 TVSC-MR                23.23      22.59        
 30 Gardner, Terrence          7 WISC-MR                22.40      22.72        
 31 Broderick, John            7 WISC-MR                22.99      22.96        
 32 Fitzgerald, Aidan          5 HAA-MR                 24.79      23.21        
 33 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR                 24.06      23.30        
 34 Lavin, Brian J             8 LIND-MR                23.09      23.79        
 35 Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                23.26      23.93        
 36 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR                 25.38      24.06        
 37 Champagne, Dylan C         5 TVSC-MR                26.87      24.65        
 38 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR                21.19      24.69        
 39 Penrose, Ryan D            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.05      25.25        
 40 Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR              32.42      29.63        
 41 Reyes, Daniel P            7 Csc-MR                 29.72      30.77        
 42 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR                 29.01      31.48        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      38.56        
  2 Barry, Kyle                8 WISC-MR                43.67      39.37        
  3 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                41.37      39.55        
  4 Galeto, Nicholas           8 WISC-MR                41.43      40.08        
  5 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 41.24      40.24        
  6 Michel, Jeffery R          8 North Shore-MR         40.71      40.59        
  7 Meringolo, Loudon          7 WISC-MR                42.62      41.47        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S         8 TVSC-MR                43.11      41.54        
  9 Garcia, Troy M             8 Sachem-MR              41.13      42.12        
 10 Roche, Patrick D           8 LIND-MR                45.64      43.17        
 11 Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 44.55      43.26        
 12 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                45.95      43.33        
 13 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR              47.53      43.54        
 14 Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR                46.91      44.04        
 15 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.68      44.55        
 16 Antonucci, Luke            7 Sachem-MR              45.67      44.68        
 17 Kaplan, David              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.06      44.78        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 51.64      45.04        
 19 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      45.25        
 20 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR                 45.31      45.87        
 21 Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                 48.49      45.89        
 22 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 53.60      46.43        
 23 Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR                 54.61      46.64        
 24 Szekeres, Dini             8 TVSC-MR                56.25      47.28        
 25 Lavin, Matt C              6 LIND-MR                49.47      47.32        
 26 Rohan, Jack A              8 North Shore-MR         50.61      48.15        
 27 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      49.29        
 28 Sanders, Peter B           7 TVSC-MR                53.09      49.32        
 29 Stange, Andrew R           7 TVSC-MR                50.33      49.76        
 30 Broderick, John            7 WISC-MR                54.10      50.69        
 31 Lampe, James R             8 TVSC-MR                51.45      50.81        
 32 Gardner, Terrence          7 WISC-MR                55.69      50.85        
 33 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR                 49.34      51.36        
 34 Arena, Christopher J       7 LIND-MR                58.28      52.12        
 35 Fitzgerald, Aidan          5 HAA-MR                 57.28      52.31        
 36 Kaplan, Ryan J             6 TVSC-MR                57.61      52.72        
 37 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR                51.25      53.98        
 38 Lavin, Brian J             8 LIND-MR                51.96      54.73        
 39 Penrose, Ryan D            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      56.56        
 40 Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                56.81      56.85        
 41 Champagne, Dylan C         5 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:00.38        
 42 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR               1:18.66    1:03.15        
 43 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR               1:04.87    1:06.10        
 44 Reyes, Daniel P            7 Csc-MR               1:14.21    1:07.14        
 45 Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR            2:05.90    1:25.35        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel S         8 TVSC-MR                20.80      20.63        
  2 Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR                22.57      20.66        
  3 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                20.48      21.37        
  4 Barry, Kyle                8 WISC-MR                21.55      21.46        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas           8 WISC-MR                21.84      21.91        
  6 Kaplan, David              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.78      22.03        
  7 Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR                 22.86      22.09        
  8 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 20.88      22.27        
  9 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.67      22.82        
 10 Garcia, Troy M             8 Sachem-MR              22.68      22.85        
 11 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                23.13      22.99        
 12 Lavin, Matt C              6 LIND-MR                26.25      23.25        
 13 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.62      23.29        
 14 Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 22.82      23.58        
 15 Meringolo, Loudon          7 WISC-MR                25.26      23.82        
 16 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.32      23.84        
 17 Antonucci, Luke            7 Sachem-MR              22.19      23.87        
 18 Lampe, James R             8 TVSC-MR                26.38      23.90        
 19 Rohan, Jack A              8 North Shore-MR         24.74      24.62        
 20 Szekeres, Dini             8 TVSC-MR                25.67      24.63        
 21 Roche, Patrick D           8 LIND-MR                21.65      24.76        
 22 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR                 24.75      24.84        
 23 Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                 25.25      25.03        
 24 Lavin, Brian J             8 LIND-MR                25.05      25.29        
 25 Kaplan, Ryan J             6 TVSC-MR                29.95      25.33        
 26 Sanders, Peter B           7 TVSC-MR                25.03      25.82        
 27 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 25.25      25.97        
 28 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR                 27.67      26.10        
 29 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      26.14        
 30 Stange, Andrew R           7 TVSC-MR                27.59      27.05        
 31 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 25.67      27.76        
 31 Champagne, Dylan C         5 TVSC-MR                30.84      27.76        
 33 Gardner, Terrence          7 WISC-MR                26.44      27.89        
 34 Arena, Christopher J       7 LIND-MR                27.60      27.98        
 35 Broderick, John            7 WISC-MR                28.26      28.02        
 36 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR                 29.61      28.45        
 37 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR                 30.12      30.24        
 38 Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                26.47      30.37        
 39 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.55      30.74        
 40 Penrose, Ryan D            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.69      31.29        
 41 Fitzgerald, Aidan          5 HAA-MR                 25.17      31.76        
 42 Reyes, Daniel P            7 Csc-MR                 33.78      31.94        
 43 Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR            1:04.47      35.03        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeffery R          8 North Shore-MR         45.61      45.44        
  2 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 48.58      47.18        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S         8 TVSC-MR                49.88      48.32        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.26      48.42        
  5 Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR                56.52      48.76        
  6 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR              48.81      49.11        
  7 Galeto, Nicholas           8 WISC-MR                52.23      49.35        
  8 Antonucci, Luke            7 Sachem-MR              51.21      49.55        
  9 Kaplan, David              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      50.62        
 10 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 50.87      50.64        
 11 Roche, Patrick D           8 LIND-MR                51.74      50.66        
 12 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      50.74        
 13 Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 51.71      51.37        
 14 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.78      51.84        
 15 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.56      52.43        
 16 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                54.82      52.49        
 17 Gahan, Owen J              8 IA-MR                1:02.34      53.39        
 18 Lavin, Matt C              6 LIND-MR                55.83      53.49        
 19 Sanders, Peter B           7 TVSC-MR              1:01.52      53.53        
 20 Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                 52.25      53.80        
 21 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR                 53.05      54.53        
 22 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR                 57.38      55.18        
 23 Sullivan, Raymond A        8 Csc-MR                 58.41      56.33        
 24 Ismailov, Max              8 Sachem-MR            1:10.45      56.90        
 25 Lampe, James R             8 TVSC-MR                59.91      57.33        
 26 Meringolo, Loudon          7 WISC-MR                58.41      57.55        
 27 Broderick, John            7 WISC-MR              1:02.22      58.10        
 28 Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR                 53.33      58.86        
 29 Lavin, Brian J             8 LIND-MR                58.64      59.50        
 30 Gardner, Terrence          7 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.44        
 31 Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.24        
 32 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR               1:11.92    1:06.81        
 33 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR               1:06.37    1:06.96        
 34 Fitzgerald, Aidan          5 HAA-MR                 59.77    1:08.73        
 35 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR              1:05.15    1:11.50        
 36 Reyes, Daniel P            7 Csc-MR               1:11.68    1:15.92        
 37 Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR            1:28.72    1:26.81        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 51.45         DQ        
 -- Stange, Andrew R           7 TVSC-MR              1:05.68         DQ        
 -- Champagne, Dylan C         5 TVSC-MR              1:12.50         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      24.95        
  2 Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                 25.25      26.90        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 25.25      27.01        
  4 Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      27.79        
  5 Ismailov, Max              8 Sachem-MR              30.28      28.25        
  6 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.97      28.59        
  7 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      28.82        
  8 Kaplan, David              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.17      28.83        
  9 Broderick, John            7 WISC-MR                35.90      29.02        
 10 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 25.25      29.14        
 11 Roche, Patrick D           8 LIND-MR                36.00      29.23        
 12 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR              29.96      29.95        
 13 Antonucci, Luke            7 Sachem-MR              31.01      31.56        
 14 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                33.25      31.62        
 15 Sullivan, Raymond A        8 Csc-MR                 29.38      31.87        
 16 Reyes, Daniel P            7 Csc-MR                 34.55      31.99        
 17 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 30.51      32.68        
 18 Penrose, Ryan D            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.26      33.38        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon          7 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
 -- Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR                 35.61         DQ        
 -- Arena, Christopher J       7 LIND-MR                31.47         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Matt C              6 LIND-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR                33.25         DQ        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR                 36.12         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Brian J             8 LIND-MR                36.00         DQ        
 -- Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR                 34.70         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          5 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR                 25.25         DQ        
 -- Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                32.47         DQ        
 -- Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR                28.76         DQ        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S         8 TVSC-MR                29.98         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeffery R          8 North Shore-MR         45.00      50.54        
  2 Garcia, Troy M             8 Sachem-MR            1:02.16      58.03        
  3 Barry, Kyle                8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      58.58        
  4 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.06    1:00.30        
  5 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR               1:00.13    1:01.55        
  6 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.59        
  7 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:03.93        
  8 Antonucci, Luke            7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:08.81        
 -- Baraban, Brandon           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.66         DQ        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Ali M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90         DQ        
 -- Rohan, Jack A              8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR            1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR                 55.25         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel S         8 TVSC-MR                28.50      20.97        
  2 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR                22.34      21.51        
  3 Galeto, Nicholas           8 WISC-MR                24.42      21.92        
  4 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR              26.65      22.04        
  5 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.84      22.51        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.37      22.59        
  7 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                24.97      24.58        
  8 Roche, Patrick D           8 LIND-MR                37.17      25.06        
  9 Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR                 24.28      25.62        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 25.25      26.17        
 11 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 24.90      26.22        
 12 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 27.93      26.67        
 13 Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR                 23.54      26.90        
 14 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR                 42.17      27.05        
 15 Ludecker, Dylan D          8 TVSC-MR                32.55      27.51        
 16 Meringolo, Loudon          7 WISC-MR                27.43      27.54        
 17 Kaplan, David              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.86      27.85        
 18 Bertini, Justin L          8 TVSC-MR                31.25      29.72        
 19 Lavin, Brian J             8 LIND-MR                42.00      31.95        
 20 Szekeres, Dini             8 TVSC-MR                32.55      32.11        
 21 Broderick, John            7 WISC-MR                29.51      33.59        
 22 Penrose, Ryan D            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.49      36.55        
 23 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR                 35.00      38.47        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Torrico, Stephen A         7 TVSC-MR                30.22         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                 25.25         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          5 HAA-MR                 31.40         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Matt C              6 LIND-MR                33.00         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Peter B           7 TVSC-MR                28.77         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeffery R          8 North Shore-MR       1:48.00    1:39.27        
                  46.60     1:39.27 (52.67)                                        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas           8 WISC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.10        
                  49.67     1:43.10 (53.43)                                        
  3 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:46.17        
                  46.88     1:46.17 (59.29)                                        
  4 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR               1:57.27    1:51.83        
                  52.35     1:51.83 (59.48)                                        
  5 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR              2:10.02    1:56.02        
                  51.50   1:56.02 (1:04.52)                                        
  6 Petraco, Gregory S         8 TVSC-MR              2:02.55    2:00.42        
                  52.35   2:00.42 (1:08.07)                                        
 -- Gansrow, Bo B              7 Csc-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  54.73        DQ (1:12.88)                                        
 -- Sanders, Peter B           7 TVSC-MR              1:59.88         DQ        
                1:07.57        DQ (1:24.69)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:22.53    1:19.71        
     1) Zitelny, Tamir 8                2) Baraban, Brandon 8             
     3) Marsiello, Patrick 8            4) Mahabadi, Arya 8               
                  40.20     1:19.71 (39.51)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.00    1:22.57        
     1) Infranco, Daniel S 8            2) Champagne, Dylan C 5           
     3) Torrico, Shane A 8              4) Sanders, Peter B 7             
                  48.48     1:22.57 (34.09)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:30.00    1:23.11        
     1) Lampe, James R 8                2) Ludecker, Dylan D 8            
     3) Petraco, Gregory S 8            4) Bertini, Justin L 8            
                  48.88     1:23.11 (34.23)                                        
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:25.00    1:26.06        
     1) Devito, Kevin A 8               2) Fitzgerald, Aidan 5            
     3) Hawkins, Raymond P 7            4) Hawkins, Michael J 6           
                  44.99     1:26.06 (41.07)                                        
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:30.00    1:32.04        
     1) Metzger, Alexander 8            2) Metzger, Nicholas D 6          
     3) Antonucci, Luke 7               4) Ismailov, Max 8                
                  56.66     1:32.04 (35.38)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.00    1:32.39        
     1) Ludecker, Dylan D 8             2) Infranco, Daniel S 8           
     3) Petraco, Gregory S 8            4) Torrico, Shane A 8             
                  57.04     1:32.39 (35.35)                                        
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:28.00    1:32.45        
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 8              2) Barry, Kyle 8                  
     3) Meringolo, Loudon 7             4) Broderick, John 7              
                  51.05     1:32.45 (41.40)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:34.22    1:37.67        
     1) Marsiello, Patrick 8            2) Zitelny, Tamir 8               
     3) Mahabadi, Arya 8                4) Baraban, Brandon 8             
                  53.44     1:37.67 (44.23)                                        
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:58.75    1:46.00        
     1) Sanders, Peter B 7              2) Bertini, Justin L 8            
     3) Szekeres, Dini 8                4) Lampe, James R 8               
                  52.45     1:46.00 (53.55)                                        
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:00.00    1:47.39        
     1) Antonucci, Luke 7               2) Garcia, Troy M 8               
     3) Metzger, Alexander 8            4) Metzger, Nicholas D 6          
                  52.65     1:47.39 (54.74)                                        
  6 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:00.00    1:52.94        
     1) Lavin, Matt C 6                 2) Arena, Christopher J 7         
     3) Roche, Patrick D 8              4) Lavin, Brian J 8               
                1:02.72     1:52.94 (50.22)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                30.27      30.91 JO     
  2 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  31.54      31.73 JO     
  3 Hausmann, Daniel           9 WISC-MR                32.94      32.27 SILV   
  4 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 32.54      32.71 SILV   
  5 Chiang, Peter Q           10 North Shore-MR         38.00      33.39 SILV   
  6 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 32.99      33.52 SILV   
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR                32.93      33.62 SILV   
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                31.83      33.72 SILV   
  9 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 33.28      33.92 SILV   
 10 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                34.41      34.05 SILV   
 10 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR                 33.38      34.05 SILV   
 12 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      34.40 SILV   
 13 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR         36.71      34.50 SILV   
 14 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  35.29      34.59 SILV   
 15 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR                 34.64      34.65 SILV   
 16 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 34.68      34.87 SILV   
 17 Mattei, Vincent P         10 Farmingdale-MR         36.13      34.91 SILV   
 18 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR         36.15      35.37 SILV   
 19 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR                38.98      35.43 SILV   
 20 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                36.67      35.44 SILV   
 21 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 36.13      35.45 SILV   
 22 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR         36.03      35.48 SILV   
 23 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.22      35.51 SILV   
 24 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  36.56      35.73 SILV   
 25 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR                36.14      35.75 SILV   
 26 Medvedev, Nik             10 Yfd-MR                 39.09      35.84 SILV   
 27 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    10 North Shore-MR         35.60      35.87 SILV   
 28 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                36.03      35.90 SILV   
 29 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR                36.84      36.23 SILV   
 30 Louison, James B          10 HAA-MR                 36.36      36.27 SILV   
 31 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR                37.05      36.66 SILV   
 32 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      36.84        
 33 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.75      37.11        
 34 Linder, Daniel            10 WISC-MR                38.57      37.26        
 35 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                36.20      37.31        
 36 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.20      37.44        
 37 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                37.29      37.47        
 38 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M      9 IA-MR                  41.91      38.06        
 39 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR                36.86      38.22        
 40 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      38.33        
 41 Luo, Jack                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      38.96        
 42 Donaghy, Connor M          9 Sachem-MR              41.37      39.58        
 43 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      39.63        
 44 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                38.91      39.86        
 45 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR         39.88      40.15        
 46 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR                 39.22      40.60        
 47 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 40.74      40.77        
 48 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.47      40.98        
 49 Michel, Bradley J         10 North Shore-MR         41.00      40.99        
 50 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR                 45.07      41.34        
 51 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR                42.29      42.01        
 52 Haedrich, Robert           9 WISC-MR                39.82      43.38        
 53 Harris, Eric               9 WISC-MR                42.86      43.39        
 54 Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR         50.54      43.43        
 55 Delmore, Eric J           10 Farmingdale-MR         41.51      43.64        
 56 Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR                 42.72      43.70        
 57 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR                41.76      43.98        
 58 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      44.39        
 59 Rizzuto, Philip J          9 TVSC-MR                49.34      45.06        
 60 Giordano, Daniel F         9 TVSC-MR                49.88      45.07        
 61 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR         48.55      46.87        
 62 Bonghi, John A             9 TVSC-MR                49.11      47.18        
 63 Crawford, Peter S          9 TVSC-MR                49.49      47.32        
 64 Colascione, Lewis          9 WISC-MR                46.55      47.51        
 65 Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR                48.95      48.41        
 66 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      48.58        
 67 Caradonna, Laurence J     10 TVSC-MR                46.75      48.79        
 68 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      49.17        
 69 Gargiulo, Liam             9 WISC-MR                51.79      49.57        
 70 Csabon, Christopher G     10 Csc-MR                 49.93      49.64        
 71 Futcher, Andrew A          9 TVSC-MR                47.61      51.70        
 72 Li, Peter                  9 TVSC-MR              1:00.88      54.52        
 73 Steinberg, Robert T        9 Sachem-MR            1:09.12      58.40        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:06.76    1:06.98 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:06.98 (34.57)                                        
  2 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:07.83 (34.77)                                        
  3 Hausmann, Daniel           9 WISC-MR              1:10.20    1:09.97 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.97 (36.12)                                        
  4 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.60     1:11.42 (37.82)                                        
  5 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR       1:17.55    1:14.41 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.41 (38.71)                                        
  6 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               1:14.63    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.52 (38.82)                                        
  7 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:18.14    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.54 (38.03)                                        
  8 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:16.86    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.67 (39.26)                                        
  9 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.96 (38.90)                                        
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:15.02 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.02 (39.24)                                        
 11 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:18.54    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.23 (39.20)                                        
 12 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:13.21    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.53 (40.21)                                        
 13 Chiang, Peter Q           10 North Shore-MR       1:21.00    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.84 (39.97)                                        
 14 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.17    1:16.27 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.27 (40.37)                                        
 15 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR               1:18.28    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.52 (40.84)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:19.59    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.86 (41.45)                                        
 17 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       1:19.25    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.24 (42.81)                                        
 17 Mattei, Vincent P         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.50    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.18     1:20.24 (43.06)                                        
 19 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR              1:20.76    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.28 (41.90)                                        
 20 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR              1:20.92    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.33 (43.00)                                        
 21 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:22.91    1:20.47 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.47 (43.08)                                        
 22 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:20.61 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.61 (41.10)                                        
 23 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    10 North Shore-MR       1:23.00    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.35 (42.60)                                        
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.40 (42.49)                                        
 25 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              1:24.94    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.49 (42.63)                                        
 26 Scandariato, Adam E        9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:24.54        
                  41.11     1:24.54 (43.43)                                        
 27 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.69    1:24.60        
                  39.81     1:24.60 (44.79)                                        
 28 Medvedev, Nik             10 Yfd-MR               1:28.64    1:25.19        
                  39.70     1:25.19 (45.49)                                        
 29 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.98    1:26.71        
                  43.58     1:26.71 (43.13)                                        
 30 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:21.03    1:27.14        
                  40.68     1:27.14 (46.46)                                        
 31 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:27.34        
                  39.75     1:27.34 (47.59)                                        
 32 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.58    1:27.65        
                  40.32     1:27.65 (47.33)                                        
 33 Deluca, Steve J           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.98    1:27.68        
                  39.59     1:27.68 (48.09)                                        
 34 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR               1:28.34    1:28.40        
                  41.75     1:28.40 (46.65)                                        
 35 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.66    1:28.72        
 36 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.06    1:28.77        
                  40.93     1:28.77 (47.84)                                        
 37 Linder, Daniel            10 WISC-MR              1:24.08    1:29.20        
                  41.98     1:29.20 (47.22)                                        
 38 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:29.24        
                  42.53     1:29.24 (46.71)                                        
 39 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.55    1:29.98        
                  41.29     1:29.98 (48.69)                                        
 40 Harrison, Liam F          10 IA-MR                1:30.71    1:30.01        
                  42.45     1:30.01 (47.56)                                        
 41 McShane, Sean              9 WISC-MR              1:29.64    1:30.06        
                  42.99     1:30.06 (47.07)                                        
 42 McShane, Colin             9 WISC-MR              1:29.74    1:30.54        
                  42.59     1:30.54 (47.95)                                        
 43 Haedrich, Robert           9 WISC-MR              1:31.28    1:30.74        
                  43.25     1:30.74 (47.49)                                        
 44 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:32.84        
                  44.20     1:32.84 (48.64)                                        
 45 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.42    1:33.08        
                  40.20     1:33.08 (52.88)                                        
 46 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:57.60    1:33.58        
                  44.20     1:33.58 (49.38)                                        
 47 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               1:41.79    1:34.06        
                  44.71     1:34.06 (49.35)                                        
 48 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66    1:35.70        
                  43.48     1:35.70 (52.22)                                        
 49 Delmore, Eric J           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.87    1:35.77        
                  45.46     1:35.77 (50.31)                                        
 50 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR              1:41.96    1:36.33        
                  47.44     1:36.33 (48.89)                                        
 51 Harris, Eric               9 WISC-MR              1:38.16    1:37.88        
 52 Luo, Jack                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.26    1:38.43        
                  45.42     1:38.43 (53.01)                                        
 53 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:40.81    1:39.09        
 54 Zamajtys, Chris           10 Csc-MR               1:35.83    1:41.86        
                  45.95     1:41.86 (55.91)                                        
 55 Csabon, Christopher G     10 Csc-MR               1:47.65    1:42.22        
                  49.14     1:42.22 (53.08)                                        
 56 Colascione, Lewis          9 WISC-MR              1:43.53    1:43.66        
                  49.36     1:43.66 (54.30)                                        
 57 Bonghi, John A             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:43.92        
                  48.79     1:43.92 (55.13)                                        
 58 Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR               1:43.44    1:45.05        
                  49.86     1:45.05 (55.19)                                        
 59 Giordano, Daniel F         9 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:45.42        
                  47.59     1:45.42 (57.83)                                        
 60 Suslan, Ryan M             9 TVSC-MR              1:42.55    1:45.46        
                  47.88     1:45.46 (57.58)                                        
 61 Caradonna, Laurence J     10 TVSC-MR              1:58.70    1:49.09        
                  49.84     1:49.09 (59.25)                                        
 62 Rizzuto, Philip J          9 TVSC-MR              1:54.77    1:49.67        
                  51.55     1:49.67 (58.12)                                        
 63 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.38    1:51.60        
                  52.52     1:51.60 (59.08)                                        
 64 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.22    1:51.87        
                  51.94     1:51.87 (59.93)                                        
 65 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.86    1:52.69        
                  53.60     1:52.69 (59.09)                                        
 66 Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR              1:52.60    1:53.25        
                  52.68   1:53.25 (1:00.57)                                        
 67 Futcher, Andrew A          9 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:55.90        
                  54.35   1:55.90 (1:01.55)                                        
 68 Crawford, Peter S          9 TVSC-MR              1:52.55    1:58.48        
 69 Gargiulo, Liam             9 WISC-MR              2:05.31    2:02.72        
                  57.93   2:02.72 (1:04.79)                                        
 70 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR       1:37.54    2:03.57        
                  53.11   2:03.57 (1:10.46)                                        
 -- Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:23.57         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              2:24.06    2:20.97 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:07.82 (36.10)     1:45.74 (37.92)     2:20.97 (35.23)
  2 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                2:24.28    2:25.75 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:10.22 (37.40)     1:48.66 (38.44)     2:25.75 (37.09)
  3 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              2:54.78    2:40.86 SILV   
                1:17.73                             2:01.47 ( )     2:40.86 (39.39)
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              2:40.17    2:41.47 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.77 (41.95)     2:00.74 (43.97)     2:41.47 (40.73)
  5 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               3:09.58    2:42.13 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.41 (41.32)     2:00.48 (43.07)     2:42.13 (41.65)
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              2:55.66    2:47.60 SILV   
                  37.65     1:21.24 (43.59)     2:06.56 (45.32)     2:47.60 (41.04)
  7 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR               3:26.82    2:52.64 SILV   
  8 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              3:35.68    2:54.86 SILV   
  9 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       2:52.00    2:59.82        
                  37.98     1:24.58 (46.60)     2:13.26 (48.68)     2:59.82 (46.56)
 10 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              3:05.66    3:00.69        
                  39.35     1:27.67 (48.32)     2:16.33 (48.66)     3:00.69 (44.36)
 11 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              3:06.88    3:03.51        
                  39.93     1:26.83 (46.90)     2:17.40 (50.57)     3:03.51 (46.11)
 12 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              3:22.54    3:09.06        
                  44.24   3:09.06 (2:24.82)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              3:30.25    3:12.20        
 14 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    3:15.70        
                  43.67     1:36.17 (52.50)     2:27.98 (51.81)     3:15.70 (47.72)
 15 Donaghy, Connor M          9 Sachem-MR            3:24.68    3:18.36        
                  45.80     1:38.01 (52.21)     2:30.80 (52.79)     3:18.36 (47.56)
 16 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               3:55.38    3:19.49        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR                36.19      36.00 ZQ     
  2 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  37.20      37.39 JO     
  3 Hausmann, Daniel           9 WISC-MR                39.86      37.62 JO     
  4 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 37.00      37.95 JO     
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                38.30      38.62 SILV   
  6 Mattei, Vincent P         10 Farmingdale-MR         45.32      40.10 SILV   
  7 Chiang, Peter Q           10 North Shore-MR         44.00      40.25 SILV   
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.69      40.72 SILV   
  9 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 39.60      40.86 SILV   
 10 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 38.70      40.92 SILV   
 11 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      41.13 SILV   
 11 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    10 North Shore-MR         42.24      41.13 SILV   
 13 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR         42.77      41.17 SILV   
 14 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  40.72      41.76 SILV   
 15 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR                42.82      41.84 SILV   
 16 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR                43.33      42.02 SILV   
 17 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR                45.59      42.11 SILV   
 18 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  45.49      42.28 SILV   
 19 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.20      42.34 SILV   
 20 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                48.70      42.51 SILV   
 21 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR         41.75      42.63 SILV   
 22 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR                 42.66      43.80 SILV   
 23 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                43.70      43.96 SILV   
 24 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.45      44.12 SILV   
 25 Scandariato, Adam E        9 North Shore-MR         45.00      44.53        
 26 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                41.45      44.73        
 27 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR                43.22      44.92        
 28 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 42.94      45.35        
 29 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                47.08      46.25        
 30 Haedrich, Robert           9 WISC-MR                51.23      46.39        
 31 Harris, Eric               9 WISC-MR                53.69      46.88        
 32 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      47.03        
 33 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.57      47.14        
 34 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      47.41        
 35 Deluca, Steve J           10 Farmingdale-MR         46.39      47.48        
 36 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                45.16      47.96        
 37 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.35      48.12        
 38 Harrison, Liam F          10 IA-MR                  47.80      48.16        
 39 Delmore, Eric J           10 Farmingdale-MR         49.04      48.44        
 40 Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR                46.76      48.57        
 41 McShane, Sean              9 WISC-MR                49.12      48.63        
 42 McShane, Colin             9 WISC-MR                48.10      49.00        
 43 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR         50.46      49.06        
 44 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR                 48.39      49.30        
 45 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR                43.33      49.33        
 46 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 53.02      49.35        
 47 Michel, Bradley J         10 North Shore-MR         46.00      49.83        
 48 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR                53.40      50.33        
 49 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      51.67        
 50 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR         49.31      51.74        
 51 Rizzuto, Philip J          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.79      52.50        
 52 Suslan, Ryan M             9 TVSC-MR              1:03.81      52.59        
 53 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR                49.71      52.95        
 54 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR                 59.47      52.97        
 55 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.52      53.01        
 56 Luo, Jack                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      53.53        
 57 Giordano, Daniel F         9 TVSC-MR                51.25      54.61        
 58 Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR                 52.41      56.29        
 59 Crawford, Peter S          9 TVSC-MR                55.21      56.81        
 60 Colascione, Lewis          9 WISC-MR                58.58      58.82        
 61 Futcher, Andrew A          9 TVSC-MR                55.68    1:01.12        
 62 Gargiulo, Liam             9 WISC-MR              1:08.72    1:04.84        
 -- Csabon, Christopher G     10 Csc-MR                 49.42         DQ        
 -- Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR                 42.85         DQ        
 -- Bonghi, John A             9 TVSC-MR                50.32         DQ        
 -- Caradonna, Laurence J     10 TVSC-MR                56.77         DQ        
 -- Linder, Daniel            10 WISC-MR                46.36         DQ        
 -- Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46         DQ        
 -- Medvedev, Nik             10 Yfd-MR                 41.59         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:16.44 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:16.44 (39.85)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:18.17    1:20.15 JO     
                  39.20     1:20.15 (40.95)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.87 (43.73)                                        
  4 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:29.35    1:24.11 SILV   
                  41.99     1:24.11 (42.12)                                        
  5 Chiang, Peter Q           10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:25.38 SILV   
                  41.21     1:25.38 (44.17)                                        
  6 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:27.66 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.66 (45.21)                                        
  7 Medvedev, Nik             10 Yfd-MR               1:26.60    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.30     1:27.86 (45.56)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.42    1:28.19 SILV   
                  42.83     1:28.19 (45.36)                                        
  9 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR       1:26.05    1:29.72 SILV   
                  44.22     1:29.72 (45.50)                                        
 10 Mattei, Vincent P         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50    1:29.89 SILV   
                  44.50     1:29.89 (45.39)                                        
 11 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.17 SILV   
                  44.04     1:31.17 (47.13)                                        
 12 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.33 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.33 (47.50)                                        
 13 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              1:33.56    1:32.30 SILV   
                  45.53     1:32.30 (46.77)                                        
 14 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.79    1:33.67 SILV   
                  45.59     1:33.67 (48.08)                                        
 15 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:33.86 SILV   
                  44.49     1:33.86 (49.37)                                        
 16 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.74    1:34.06 SILV   
                  45.55     1:34.06 (48.51)                                        
 17 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              1:36.35    1:34.13 SILV   
 18 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.99 SILV   
                  45.97     1:34.99 (49.02)                                        
 19 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:35.10 SILV   
                  46.01     1:35.10 (49.09)                                        
 20 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.22    1:35.63 SILV   
                  46.40     1:35.63 (49.23)                                        
 21 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:44.39    1:36.54 SILV   
                  48.06     1:36.54 (48.48)                                        
 22 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:38.99    1:36.97 SILV   
 23 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:38.49 SILV   
                  49.76     1:38.49 (48.73)                                        
 24 Haedrich, Robert           9 WISC-MR              1:43.79    1:40.98        
                  48.81     1:40.98 (52.17)                                        
 25 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:42.66        
 26 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR              1:41.71    1:43.43        
                  49.02     1:43.43 (54.41)                                        
 27 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.16    1:44.12        
                  52.29     1:44.12 (51.83)                                        
 28 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:44.70        
                  50.06     1:44.70 (54.64)                                        
 29 Louison, James B          10 HAA-MR               1:41.39    1:45.15        
                  50.36     1:45.15 (54.79)                                        
 30 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.67    1:46.26        
 31 Harris, Eric               9 WISC-MR              1:46.57    1:46.40        
                  52.16     1:46.40 (54.24)                                        
 32 Delmore, Eric J           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.61    1:46.88        
                  50.66     1:46.88 (56.22)                                        
 33 Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR              1:48.91    1:48.37        
                  50.90     1:48.37 (57.47)                                        
 34 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    1:49.67        
                  52.21     1:49.67 (57.46)                                        
 35 Michel, Bradley J         10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:50.99        
                  55.29     1:50.99 (55.70)                                        
 36 Luo, Jack                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.15    1:52.03        
                  54.05     1:52.03 (57.98)                                        
 37 Donaghy, Connor M          9 Sachem-MR            1:52.92    1:52.99        
                  57.71     1:52.99 (55.28)                                        
 38 Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    1:53.06        
 39 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.84    1:53.38        
                  56.07     1:53.38 (57.31)                                        
 40 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               1:54.05    1:53.69        
                  55.53     1:53.69 (58.16)                                        
 41 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR              2:02.30    1:54.41        
                  54.00   1:54.41 (1:00.41)                                        
 42 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.34    1:55.17        
                  58.57     1:55.17 (56.60)                                        
 43 Futcher, Andrew A          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.54    2:01.07        
                  57.60   2:01.07 (1:03.47)                                        
 44 Rizzuto, Philip J          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.41    2:03.98        
                  57.45   2:03.98 (1:06.53)                                        
 45 Caradonna, Laurence J     10 TVSC-MR              2:05.88    2:05.31        
                  58.58   2:05.31 (1:06.73)                                        
 46 Giordano, Daniel F         9 TVSC-MR              2:00.14    2:05.44        
                1:01.00   2:05.44 (1:04.44)                                        
 47 Crawford, Peter S          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.33    2:07.05        
                1:00.26   2:07.05 (1:06.79)                                        
 -- Linder, Daniel            10 WISC-MR              1:39.98         DQ        
                  51.81          DQ (55.44)                                        
 -- Csabon, Christopher G     10 Csc-MR               2:02.75         DQ        
 -- Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR       1:54.36         DQ        
                  55.08          DQ (59.01)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.21         DQ        
                  42.27          DQ (48.75)                                        
 -- Zinkiewicz, Zachary M      9 IA-MR                1:46.58         DQ        
                  43.41          DQ (47.60)                                        
 -- Steinberg, Robert T        9 Sachem-MR            2:21.65         DQ        
                  57.00        DQ (1:04.95)                                        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.80         DQ        
                  48.93          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Bonghi, John A             9 TVSC-MR              1:54.77         DQ        
                  54.59          DQ (59.81)                                        
 -- Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.39         DQ        
                  47.55          DQ (54.40)                                        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M             9 TVSC-MR              2:04.59         DQ        
 -- Colascione, Lewis          9 WISC-MR              1:59.36         DQ        
                1:01.73        DQ (1:03.23)                                        
 -- Li, Peter                  9 TVSC-MR              2:25.47         DQ        
                1:17.44        DQ (1:21.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                40.92      40.91 ZQ     
  2 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR                44.15      42.17 JO     
  3 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 44.34      42.71 JO     
  4 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  42.85      43.04 JO     
  5 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR                 45.38      46.17 SILV   
  6 Linder, Daniel            10 WISC-MR                45.23      46.42 SILV   
  7 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 44.16      46.84 SILV   
  8 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR                 47.49      47.01 SILV   
  9 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 46.24      47.05 SILV   
 10 Hausmann, Daniel           9 WISC-MR                51.49      48.22 SILV   
 11 Medvedev, Nik             10 Yfd-MR                 50.99      48.99 SILV   
 12 Chiang, Peter Q           10 North Shore-MR         43.00      49.48 SILV   
 13 McShane, Colin             9 WISC-MR                48.66      49.64 SILV   
 14 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.40      50.59        
 15 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  52.48      50.96        
 16 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 55.21      51.45        
 17 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                51.84      51.48        
 18 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      51.53        
 19 Scandariato, Adam E        9 North Shore-MR         50.00      51.55        
 20 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.21      51.78        
 21 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR                 47.26      51.94        
 22 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    10 North Shore-MR         51.79      52.09        
 22 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR                51.32      52.09        
 24 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                1:03.31      52.12        
 25 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      52.63        
 26 Harris, Eric               9 WISC-MR                53.34      52.70        
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39      52.75        
 28 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR                53.94      53.54        
 29 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.33      54.27        
 30 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.62      54.57        
 31 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.15      55.17        
 32 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR                57.51      55.93        
 33 Colascione, Lewis          9 WISC-MR                59.78      56.27        
 34 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.45      56.56        
 35 Haedrich, Robert           9 WISC-MR              1:05.36      56.63        
 36 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:02.72      57.20        
 37 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR         57.54      57.63        
 38 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               1:00.71      58.06        
 39 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      58.14        
 40 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR                59.06      58.97        
 41 Harrison, Liam F          10 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:02.05        
 42 Zamajtys, Chris           10 Csc-MR               1:03.54    1:02.10        
 43 Petkanas, Panos            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.66    1:11.21        
 44 Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.48    1:12.28        
 -- Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR              1:14.49         DQ        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M             9 TVSC-MR              1:08.98         DQ        
 -- Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR              1:01.29         DQ        
 -- Gargiulo, Liam             9 WISC-MR              1:00.45         DQ        
 -- Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR               1:25.32         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:32.18    1:30.50 ZQ     
                  43.01     1:30.50 (47.49)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:37.18    1:32.11 JO     
                  43.61     1:32.11 (48.50)                                        
  3 Linder, Daniel            10 WISC-MR              1:47.81    1:39.50 SILV   
                  47.08     1:39.50 (52.42)                                        
  4 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:37.45    1:40.30 SILV   
                  46.84     1:40.30 (53.46)                                        
  5 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               1:37.07    1:40.64 SILV   
                  48.45     1:40.64 (52.19)                                        
  6 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR               1:52.80    1:45.02 SILV   
                  49.87     1:45.02 (55.15)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I          9 TVSC-MR              1:49.68    1:45.52 SILV   
                  51.90     1:45.52 (53.62)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Daniel           9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.12 SILV   
  9 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       1:50.16    1:49.60 SILV   
                  52.37     1:49.60 (57.23)                                        
 10 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:52.03    1:49.66 SILV   
                  53.03     1:49.66 (56.63)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.69    1:50.13 SILV   
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.75    1:51.92        
 13 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.20    1:53.42        
 14 Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    1:53.70        
                  56.00     1:53.70 (57.70)                                        
 15 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    10 North Shore-MR       1:54.83    1:55.39        
                  56.48     1:55.39 (58.91)                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    1:55.75        
                  55.71   1:55.75 (1:00.04)                                        
 17 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:52.57    1:55.84        
                  55.35   1:55.84 (1:00.49)                                        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.07    1:56.66        
                  55.78   1:56.66 (1:00.88)                                        
 19 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.31    1:58.83        
 20 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.50    1:59.38        
                  57.58   1:59.38 (1:01.80)                                        
 21 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              2:03.19    1:59.48        
                  57.87   1:59.48 (1:01.61)                                        
 22 Carlin, Michael H         10 TVSC-MR              2:36.58    2:00.45        
 23 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              2:35.64    2:00.61        
 24 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.77    2:04.04        
 25 Luo, Jack                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.60    2:06.54        
                1:01.41   2:06.54 (1:05.13)                                        
 26 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:09.47        
                1:00.82   2:09.47 (1:08.65)                                        
 27 Donaghy, Connor M          9 Sachem-MR            2:04.87    2:12.78        
                1:02.57   2:12.78 (1:10.21)                                        
 28 Steinberg, Robert T        9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:31.17        
 -- Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.64         DQ        
                1:01.96        DQ (1:06.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel           9 WISC-MR                36.59      34.86 ZQ     
  2 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                  36.38      35.49 JO     
  3 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR                37.77      37.80 SILV   
  4 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 37.23      39.49 SILV   
  5 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                 42.14      40.66 SILV   
  6 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR                 41.70      41.48 SILV   
  7 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR                 42.23      42.33 SILV   
  8 Levandoski, Jarret O      10 IA-MR                  42.88      42.45 SILV   
  9 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                41.60      44.11 SILV   
 10 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR                46.12      44.18 SILV   
 11 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR         47.11      44.36 SILV   
 12 Avila, Derek R            10 IA-MR                  48.00      45.14 SILV   
 13 Campanella, Noah M         9 TVSC-MR                51.14      46.08        
 14 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    10 North Shore-MR         46.25      46.70        
 15 Medvedev, Nik             10 Yfd-MR                 48.58      46.90        
 16 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR                43.43      49.08        
 17 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 51.86      49.64        
 18 Haedrich, Robert           9 WISC-MR                49.34      49.65        
 19 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M      9 IA-MR                  56.78      50.66        
 20 Pizzurro, Nicholas        10 Csc-MR               1:08.46    1:00.71        
 21 Press, Jack M             10 North Shore-MR         55.00    1:03.25        
 22 Csabon, Christopher G     10 Csc-MR               1:04.57    1:03.36        
 23 Winston, Benjamin M        9 TVSC-MR              1:06.78    1:05.00        
 -- Mora, Christopher R        9 Csc-MR               1:19.27         DQ        
 -- Yin, Raymond W             9 TVSC-MR              1:14.25         DQ        
 -- Lee, Richie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.00         DQ        
 -- Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:05.66         DQ        
 -- Colascione, Lewis          9 WISC-MR                56.56         DQ        
 -- Harris, Eric               9 WISC-MR              1:02.59         DQ        
 -- Louison, James B          10 HAA-MR                 44.11         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:24.20    1:20.02 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:20.02 (43.51)                                        
  2 Whalen, Chris              9 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.22 JO     
                  39.48     1:25.22 (45.74)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:27.33    1:27.27 JO     
                  40.08     1:27.27 (47.19)                                        
  4 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:35.23    1:34.01 SILV   
                  42.90     1:34.01 (51.11)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:42.06    1:34.12 SILV   
                  43.29     1:34.12 (50.83)                                        
  6 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:46.28    1:34.46 SILV   
                  42.61     1:34.46 (51.85)                                        
  7 McShane, Sean              9 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.69 SILV   
                  45.81     1:39.69 (53.88)                                        
  8 Gupta, Shashank           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:41.69        
                  45.04     1:41.69 (56.65)                                        
  9 Colonna, Nicolas          10 WISC-MR              1:51.47    1:47.79        
                  47.90     1:47.79 (59.89)                                        
 10 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              1:48.39    1:54.68        
                  50.89   1:54.68 (1:03.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.69  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              2:44.39    2:44.14 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:17.30 (39.78)     2:07.70 (50.40)     2:44.14 (36.44)
  2 Rosa, Jack M              10 IA-MR                2:49.30    2:47.43 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:20.24 (43.50)     2:11.39 (51.15)     2:47.43 (36.04)
  3 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               2:58.26    2:57.81 JO     
                  40.74     1:23.08 (42.34)     2:16.92 (53.84)     2:57.81 (40.89)
  4 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              3:25.68    3:00.02 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.29 (44.54)     2:19.37 (54.08)     3:00.02 (40.65)
  5 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               3:10.50    3:03.88 SILV   
                  43.02     1:26.08 (43.06)     2:25.87 (59.79)     3:03.88 (38.01)
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              3:04.40    3:09.63 SILV   
                  41.26     1:28.63 (47.37)     2:26.79 (58.16)     3:09.63 (42.84)
  7 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:14.09 SILV   
                  43.81     1:35.76 (51.95)     2:28.93 (53.17)     3:14.09 (45.16)
  8 Slutzky, Zachary M         9 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:14.95 SILV   
                  49.78     1:36.28 (46.50)     2:33.81 (57.53)     3:14.95 (41.14)
  9 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR               3:54.15    3:20.88        
                  45.21     1:38.78 (53.57)     2:38.06 (59.28)     3:20.88 (42.82)
 10 Robertson, Patrick W       9 TVSC-MR              3:50.24    3:31.98        
                  54.82     1:46.14 (51.32)   2:47.76 (1:01.62)     3:31.98 (44.22)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:20.00    2:19.61        
     1) Hausmann, Daniel 9              2) Linder, Daniel 10              
     3) Colonna, Nicolas 10             4) Whalen, Chris 9                
                  31.91     1:07.99 (36.08)     1:44.09 (36.10)     2:19.61 (35.52)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:19.45    2:19.81        
     1) Avila, Derek R 10               2) Harrison, Liam F 10            
     3) Levandoski, Jarret O 10         4) Rosa, Jack M 10                
                  35.01     1:14.74 (39.73)     1:49.27 (34.53)     2:19.81 (30.54)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:20.00    2:20.74        
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 10       2) Germain, David A 10            
     3) Chiang, Peter Q 10              4) Slutzky, Zachary M 9           
                  37.52     1:13.83 (36.31)     1:32.77 (18.94)     2:20.74 (47.97)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:23.07        
     1) Gavigan, Zach Z 10              2) Robertson, Patrick W 9         
     3) Sanders, Elijah H 10            4) Santoro, Joseph 10             
                  38.90     1:16.50 (37.60)     1:52.90 (36.40)     2:23.07 (30.17)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:28.43    2:30.03        
     1) Katz, Andrew 10                 2) Mahabadi, Armin B 9            
     3) Mattera, Michael P 10           4) Liu, Alex 10                   
                  35.63     1:12.15 (36.52)   2:30.03 (1:17.88)                    
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:39.97    2:42.19        
     1) Peskett, Brandon W 10           2) Gavin, Will 10                 
     3) Hinds, Jabari A 9               4) Cyrus, Pasha 9                 
                  38.04     1:20.98 (42.94)     2:00.43 (39.45)     2:42.19 (41.76)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:23.00    2:50.20        
     1) Bonghi, John A 9                2) Carlin, Michael H 10           
     3) Suslan, Ryan M 9                4) Winston, Benjamin M 9          
                  45.64     1:22.92 (37.28)     2:13.01 (50.09)     2:50.20 (37.19)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:30.00    2:50.41        
     1) Haedrich, Robert 9              2) McShane, Colin 9               
     3) Harris, Eric 9                  4) McShane, Sean 9                
                  50.37     1:24.97 (34.60)     2:09.33 (44.36)     2:50.41 (41.08)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:22.00    2:51.95        
     1) Campanella, Noah M 9            2) Futcher, Andrew A 9            
     3) Rizzuto, Philip J 9             4) Wang, Eric E 10                
                  37.23     1:27.01 (49.78)   2:51.95 (1:24.94)                    
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:24.00    2:57.88        
     1) Carey, Eddie 9                  2) Giordano, Daniel F 9           
     3) Rose, Steven M 10               4) Yin, Raymond W 9               
                  39.96     1:26.26 (46.30)     2:09.34 (43.08)     2:57.88 (48.54)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:21.00         DQ        
     1) Burke, Ryan M 9                 2) Crawford, Peter S 9            
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew S 10         4) Gao, Ryan X 10                 
                  38.40     1:29.62 (51.22)     2:02.55 (32.93)          DQ (33.94)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:25.18        
     1) Gao, Ryan X 10                  2) Wang, Eric E 10                
     3) Santoro, Joseph 10              4) Pozmanter, Matthew S 10        
                  36.00     1:18.00 (42.00)     1:52.26 (34.26)     2:25.18 (32.92)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:05.00    2:41.21        
     1) Hausmann, Daniel 9              2) Linder, Daniel 10              
     3) Whalen, Chris 9                 4) Colonna, Nicolas 10            
                  40.26       56.88 (16.62)   2:04.64 (1:07.76)     2:41.21 (36.57)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:52.52    2:53.24        
     1) Mattera, Michael P 10           2) Liu, Alex 10                   
     3) Mahabadi, Armin B 9             4) Katz, Andrew 10                
                  43.07                             2:20.01 ( )     2:53.24 (33.23)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:30.00    2:55.37        
     1) Kaplan, Zachary I 9             2) Sanders, Elijah H 10           
     3) Gavigan, Zach Z 10              4) Robertson, Patrick W 9         
                  40.73     1:32.17 (51.44)     2:19.25 (47.08)     2:55.37 (36.12)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:40.00    2:59.31        
     1) Burke, Ryan M 9                 2) Campanella, Noah M 9           
     3) Carlin, Michael H 10            4) Carey, Eddie 9                 
                  44.08     1:34.00 (49.92)     2:22.16 (48.16)     2:59.31 (37.15)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:49.00    3:03.78        
     1) Germain, David A 10             2) Slutzky, Zachary M 9           
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 10       4) Chiang, Peter Q 10             
                  43.65     1:29.13 (45.48)     2:19.60 (50.47)     3:03.78 (44.18)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:50.00         DQ        
     1) Rose, Steven M 10               2) Winston, Benjamin M 9          
     3) Yin, Raymond W 9                4) Giordano, Daniel F 9           
                  54.77     1:45.98 (51.21)   3:01.53 (1:15.55)          DQ (36.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 26.32      26.39 ZQ     
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       12 IA-MR                  27.18      26.74 ZQ     
  3 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR                 27.98      28.17 JO     
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR                28.36      28.33 JO     
  5 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR                29.22      28.47 JO     
  6 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      28.91 SILV   
  7 Mattson, James            12 WISC-MR                29.77      29.26 SILV   
  8 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR                30.82      29.56 SILV   
  9 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR                 26.64      29.69 SILV   
 10 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR                30.70      30.07 SILV   
 11 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR         30.60      30.16 SILV   
 12 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR                 31.23      30.54 SILV   
 13 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                30.49      30.58 SILV   
 14 Clark, Ryan T             12 TVSC-MR                30.70      30.67 SILV   
 15 Wilson, Timothy           12 Sachem-MR              30.01      30.80 SILV   
 16 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                31.22      30.82 SILV   
 17 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                31.40      31.00 SILV   
 18 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR         32.31      31.07 SILV   
 19 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR                31.20      31.09 SILV   
 20 Lee, Rob M                12 Farmingdale-MR         39.50      31.15 SILV   
 21 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                32.71      31.32 SILV   
 22 Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR                 33.40      31.66 SILV   
 23 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR                31.33      31.76 SILV   
 23 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR              31.70      31.76 SILV   
 25 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              33.19      31.83 SILV   
 26 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR                33.40      32.02 SILV   
 27 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR              32.77      32.03 SILV   
 28 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR                32.67      32.11 SILV   
 29 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR              35.86      32.17 SILV   
 30 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR         32.26      32.33 SILV   
 30 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR                31.27      32.33 SILV   
 32 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR                32.06      32.40 SILV   
 33 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                34.25      32.49 SILV   
 34 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR                31.60      32.52        
 35 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR         33.18      32.56        
 36 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                34.08      32.82        
 37 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR                 33.21      32.87        
 38 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR                32.69      32.89        
 39 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  35.25      33.20        
 40 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      33.30        
 41 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  31.35      33.33        
 42 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR                 33.94      33.48        
 43 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR                33.33      33.51        
 44 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR         33.36      33.52        
 45 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.68      33.68        
 46 Hausmann, Matthew         12 WISC-MR                34.59      33.73        
 47 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR                38.18      33.91        
 48 Reilly-Vinicombe, Alexan  11 Sachem-MR              35.36      34.17        
 49 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR              35.38      34.20        
 50 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR              36.34      34.21        
 51 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR                35.42      34.26        
 52 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR                 34.45      34.35        
 53 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      34.40        
 54 Deck, Austin              12 WISC-MR                33.70      34.76        
 55 Scott, Thomas H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.14      34.82        
 56 Cole, Owen                12 WISC-MR                37.00      34.88        
 57 Zhang, Michael            12 TVSC-MR                37.58      35.30        
 58 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR              36.49      35.46        
 59 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR                36.58      35.62        
 60 Read, Tyler               11 WISC-MR                39.00      36.16        
 61 Szczygiel, Neil P         11 TVSC-MR                43.35      36.41        
 62 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR                37.34      36.70        
 63 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR         37.23      36.83        
 64 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      36.84        
 65 Williamson, Douglas       12 WISC-MR              1:00.00      36.85        
 66 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR                42.57      36.90        
 66 Clark, Thomas P           11 TVSC-MR                38.26      36.90        
 68 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR                 34.96      37.03        
 69 Pecoraro, Nick A          12 TVSC-MR                42.15      37.19        
 70 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                  37.63      37.50        
 71 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.34      39.02        
 72 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR                40.53      39.95        
 73 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.04      40.35        
 74 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      41.52        
 75 Caligiuri, Joseph J       11 TVSC-MR                46.82      42.86        
 76 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR                44.72      44.99        
 77 Qadir, Oneib H            11 North Shore-MR         48.00      45.97        
 78 Ehlers, Luke              11 TVSC-MR                51.46      46.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 57.30      56.97 ZQ     
                  27.62       56.97 (29.35)                                        
  2 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              58.68      58.65 ZQ     
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)                                        
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       12 IA-MR                1:00.02      58.78 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.78 (30.63)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR       1:00.12    1:00.33 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.33 (31.78)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:02.56    1:01.27 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.27 (31.76)                                        
  6 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.52    1:01.55 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)                                        
  7 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR               1:01.37    1:02.41 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.41 (32.63)                                        
  8 Mattson, James            12 WISC-MR              1:04.92    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.68 (33.35)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.73    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.39 (33.78)                                        
 10 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:06.62    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.69 (34.63)                                        
 11 Wilson, Timothy           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.14    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.85 (34.68)                                        
 12 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              1:08.76    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.43 (35.20)                                        
 13 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.56    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.49 (34.41)                                        
 14 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:07.09 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.09 (35.49)                                        
 15 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            1:07.93    1:07.43 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.43 (34.70)                                        
 16 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:08.73    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.72 (35.70)                                        
 17 Clark, Ryan T             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.36    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.97 (36.16)                                        
 17 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               1:06.95    1:07.97 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.97 (34.96)                                        
 19 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.68    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.13 (35.63)                                        
 20 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.37    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.41 (35.59)                                        
 21 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.53    1:08.42 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.42 (35.88)                                        
 22 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:13.89    1:08.67 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.67 (36.06)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:11.72    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.38 (36.03)                                        
 24 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR              1:11.76    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.51 (36.01)                                        
 25 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              1:08.05    1:09.68 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.68 (36.50)                                        
 26 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:09.25    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.75 (36.20)                                        
 27 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:09.20    1:09.96 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.96 (36.43)                                        
 28 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.36    1:09.97 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.97 (36.94)                                        
 29 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.96    1:09.99 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.99 (37.05)                                        
 30 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.76    1:10.43 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.43 (37.20)                                        
 31 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR              1:09.64    1:10.55 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.55 (37.13)                                        
 32 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.01    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.35 (38.17)                                        
 33 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:12.40    1:11.97        
                  34.83     1:11.97 (37.14)                                        
 34 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.23    1:12.06        
                  33.90     1:12.06 (38.16)                                        
 35 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:10.67    1:12.37        
                  33.31     1:12.37 (39.06)                                        
 36 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.88    1:12.48        
                  34.76     1:12.48 (37.72)                                        
 37 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:13.55        
                  35.20     1:13.55 (38.35)                                        
 38 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR               1:12.87    1:13.58        
                  34.13     1:13.58 (39.45)                                        
 39 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:17.29    1:13.78        
                  34.37     1:13.78 (39.41)                                        
 40 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:13.23    1:13.82        
                  35.41     1:13.82 (38.41)                                        
 41 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:14.34        
                  35.87     1:14.34 (38.47)                                        
 42 Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR               1:14.80    1:14.74        
                  35.17     1:14.74 (39.57)                                        
 43 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:14.83        
                  35.17     1:14.83 (39.66)                                        
 44 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.59    1:15.36        
                  35.45     1:15.36 (39.91)                                        
 45 Deck, Austin              12 WISC-MR              1:16.70    1:15.88        
 46 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:13.97    1:15.92        
                  36.27     1:15.92 (39.65)                                        
 47 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.49    1:16.27        
                  34.94     1:16.27 (41.33)                                        
 48 Reilly-Vinicombe, Alexan  11 Sachem-MR            1:18.79    1:16.53        
                  36.02     1:16.53 (40.51)                                        
 49 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR               1:14.87    1:16.72        
                  36.12     1:16.72 (40.60)                                        
 50 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR               1:20.28    1:16.99        
                  35.30     1:16.99 (41.69)                                        
 51 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.03    1:17.64        
                  35.91     1:17.64 (41.73)                                        
 52 Cole, Owen                12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.04        
                  36.67     1:18.04 (41.37)                                        
 53 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR              1:22.80    1:18.68        
                  37.70     1:18.68 (40.98)                                        
 54 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:19.00        
                  38.66     1:19.00 (40.34)                                        
 55 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR       1:21.86    1:19.05        
                  37.31     1:19.05 (41.74)                                        
 56 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR              1:19.54    1:19.07        
                  37.39     1:19.07 (41.68)                                        
 57 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              1:30.25    1:19.14        
                  37.02     1:19.14 (42.12)                                        
 58 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.04    1:19.18        
                  36.52     1:19.18 (42.66)                                        
 59 Scott, Thomas H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.83    1:20.34        
                  37.58     1:20.34 (42.76)                                        
 60 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:16.09    1:20.63        
 61 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:19.90    1:20.95        
                  38.20     1:20.95 (42.75)                                        
 62 Read, Tyler               11 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:21.21        
                  37.98     1:21.21 (43.23)                                        
 63 Zhang, Michael            12 TVSC-MR              1:29.87    1:21.57        
                  40.35     1:21.57 (41.22)                                        
 64 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR            1:23.60    1:21.90        
                  39.50     1:21.90 (42.40)                                        
 65 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                1:23.94    1:23.05        
                  38.45     1:23.05 (44.60)                                        
 66 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.74    1:23.59        
                  38.71     1:23.59 (44.88)                                        
 67 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:22.08    1:24.00        
                  39.56     1:24.00 (44.44)                                        
 68 Hill, Gareth G            12 North Shore-MR       1:25.88    1:24.32        
                  39.05     1:24.32 (45.27)                                        
 69 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR               1:20.60    1:25.75        
                  40.11     1:25.75 (45.64)                                        
 70 Szczygiel, Neil P         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.87    1:26.05        
                  40.96     1:26.05 (45.09)                                        
 71 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.52    1:26.59        
                  39.41     1:26.59 (47.18)                                        
 72 Pecoraro, Nick A          12 TVSC-MR              1:32.55    1:26.79        
                  44.44     1:26.79 (42.35)                                        
 73 Clark, Thomas P           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.15    1:26.91        
                  39.65     1:26.91 (47.26)                                        
 74 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.36    1:28.98        
                  41.83     1:28.98 (47.15)                                        
 75 Dazzo, Andrew J           11 IA-MR                1:23.16    1:30.48        
                  41.74     1:30.48 (48.74)                                        
 76 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.44    1:32.99        
                  41.68     1:32.99 (51.31)                                        
 77 Caligiuri, Joseph J       11 TVSC-MR              1:51.25    1:39.06        
                  46.15     1:39.06 (52.91)                                        
 78 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:42.88    1:39.49        
                  45.80     1:39.49 (53.69)                                        
 79 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.40    1:42.18        
                  45.97     1:42.18 (56.21)                                        
 80 Ehlers, Luke              11 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    2:04.51        
 -- Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               1:07.20         DQ        
                  32.39          DQ (33.78)                                        
 -- Williamson, Douglas       12 WISC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  38.96          DQ (15.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR               5:58.28    6:07.06 SILV   
                  30.57     1:06.70 (36.13)     1:43.93 (37.23)     2:21.02 (37.09)
        2:58.60 (37.58)     3:36.21 (37.61)     4:14.58 (38.37)     4:52.19 (37.61)
        5:29.25 (37.06)     6:07.06 (37.81)                                        
  2 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               6:24.55    6:07.81 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.89 (36.06)     1:47.31 (37.42)     2:24.81 (37.50)
        3:02.14 (37.33)     3:39.67 (37.53)     4:17.92 (38.25)     4:55.82 (37.90)
        5:32.90 (37.08)     6:07.81 (34.91)                                        
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                6:13.50    6:15.14 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.86 (36.77)     1:46.73 (37.87)     2:24.83 (38.10)
        3:03.25 (38.42)     3:41.93 (38.68)     4:20.65 (38.72)     4:59.46 (38.81)
        5:38.19 (38.73)     6:15.14 (36.95)                                        
  4 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:29.08 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.39 (38.75)     1:52.88 (40.49)     2:33.71 (40.83)
        3:14.08 (40.37)     3:54.47 (40.39)     4:35.27 (40.80)     5:14.66 (39.39)
        5:53.29 (38.63)     6:29.08 (35.79)                                        
  5 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            6:56.79    6:30.17 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.78 (39.32)     1:53.11 (40.33)     2:33.00 (39.89)
        3:13.21 (40.21)     3:53.80 (40.59)     4:33.94 (40.14)     5:13.74 (39.80)
        5:53.79 (40.05)     6:30.17 (36.38)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              7:02.14    6:30.29 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.12 (37.71)     1:50.55 (39.43)     2:30.59 (40.04)
        3:11.38 (40.79)     3:51.97 (40.59)     4:31.87 (39.90)     5:11.91 (40.04)
        5:51.87 (39.96)     6:30.29 (38.42)                                        
  7 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              7:45.00    6:31.64 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.89 (37.00)     1:48.88 (39.99)     2:28.82 (39.94)
        3:09.62 (40.80)     3:50.51 (40.89)   5:12.00 (1:21.49)                    
            5:52.31 ( )     6:31.64 (39.33)                                        
  8 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               6:42.99    6:42.17        
                  33.61     1:12.06 (38.45)     1:52.32 (40.26)     2:34.98 (42.66)
        3:16.80 (41.82)     3:58.42 (41.62)     4:41.30 (42.88)     5:22.85 (41.55)
        6:03.04 (40.19)     6:42.17 (39.13)                                        
  9 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              6:25.87    6:42.28        
                  34.29                                                            
            3:18.75 ( )                             4:43.58 ( )   6:42.28 (1:58.70)
 10 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              6:40.32    6:43.21        
                                1:13.97 ( )     1:54.46 (40.49)     2:35.77 (41.31)
        3:17.29 (41.52)     3:59.20 (41.91)     4:40.82 (41.62)     5:22.42 (41.60)
        6:03.58 (41.16)     6:43.21 (39.63)                                        
 11 Clark, Ryan T             12 TVSC-MR              6:49.64    6:49.48        
                  33.24     1:12.50 (39.26)     1:53.67 (41.17)     2:35.55 (41.88)
        3:18.31 (42.76)     4:00.90 (42.59)     4:44.69 (43.79)     5:27.41 (42.72)
        6:09.81 (42.40)     6:49.48 (39.67)                                        
 12 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              6:42.58    6:50.63        
                  35.33     1:15.75 (40.42)     1:56.84 (41.09)     2:38.75 (41.91)
        3:21.31 (42.56)     4:03.35 (42.04)     4:45.68 (42.33)     5:28.90 (43.22)
        6:11.21 (42.31)     6:50.63 (39.42)                                        
 13 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              6:21.47    6:53.70        
                  33.94     1:13.47 (39.53)     1:55.74 (42.27)     2:37.53 (41.79)
        3:20.76 (43.23)     4:03.56 (42.80)     4:47.19 (43.63)     5:29.74 (42.55)
        6:12.12 (42.38)     6:53.70 (41.58)                                        
 14 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       6:45.00    6:58.79        
                  36.51     1:17.99 (41.48)     1:58.02 (40.03)     2:40.54 (42.52)
        3:24.07 (43.53)     4:07.76 (43.69)     4:51.07 (43.31)     5:34.36 (43.29)
        6:18.06 (43.70)     6:58.79 (40.73)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR               7:05.83    7:05.65        
                  33.75     1:14.68 (40.93)     1:57.13 (42.45)     2:40.46 (43.33)
        3:25.15 (44.69)     4:09.97 (44.82)     4:54.32 (44.35)     5:39.06 (44.74)
        6:24.24 (45.18)     7:05.65 (41.41)                                        
 16 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              7:05.33    7:28.16        
                  38.38     1:23.34 (44.96)     2:09.76 (46.42)     2:55.70 (45.94)
        3:42.49 (46.79)     4:29.27 (46.78)     5:15.96 (46.69)     6:01.87 (45.91)
        6:47.08 (45.21)     7:28.16 (41.08)                                        
 17 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR               7:42.76    7:59.88        
                  38.21     1:23.12 (44.91)     2:10.75 (47.63)     2:59.85 (49.10)
        3:49.62 (49.77)     4:40.61 (50.99)     5:30.69 (50.08)     6:21.07 (50.38)
        7:11.26 (50.19)     7:59.88 (48.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            1:07.11    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:05.23 (33.94)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       12 IA-MR                1:09.01    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:06.46 (34.72)                                        
  3 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.23    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:08.19 (35.22)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR       1:09.81    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.24 (37.60)                                        
  5 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:17.19    1:13.56 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.56 (37.24)                                        
  6 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              1:15.92    1:15.24 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.24 (38.59)                                        
  7 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.60     1:16.56 (38.96)                                        
  8 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               1:16.36    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.92 (40.47)                                        
  9 Clark, Ryan T             12 TVSC-MR              1:16.74    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.07 (40.22)                                        
 10 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               1:19.32    1:18.19 SILV   
                  38.64     1:18.19 (39.55)                                        
 11 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.32    1:18.57 SILV   
                  39.07     1:18.57 (39.50)                                        
 12 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:19.22 SILV   
 13 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:19.78    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.40 (41.06)                                        
 14 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:20.34    1:19.67 SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.67 (40.93)                                        
 15 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.59    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.15 (41.42)                                        
 16 Hausmann, Matthew         12 WISC-MR              1:20.68    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.21 (41.40)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.25 (40.68)                                        
 18 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:22.10    1:20.96 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.96 (41.25)                                        
 19 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:21.38 SILV   
                  40.64     1:21.38 (40.74)                                        
 20 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.51    1:21.52 SILV   
 21 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       1:23.90    1:22.34 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.34 (42.77)                                        
 22 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR              1:24.42    1:22.44 SILV   
 23 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:22.54 SILV   
                  40.38     1:22.54 (42.16)                                        
 24 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR               1:27.02    1:23.00 SILV   
                  41.18     1:23.00 (41.82)                                        
 25 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:23.29 SILV   
                  41.67     1:23.29 (41.62)                                        
 26 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR            1:25.24    1:23.61 SILV   
                  41.84     1:23.61 (41.77)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.90    1:23.85 SILV   
 28 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR               1:25.93    1:24.09 SILV   
                  40.40     1:24.09 (43.69)                                        
 29 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:24.60 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.60 (44.31)                                        
 30 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.48    1:25.45 SILV   
 31 Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR               1:30.68    1:25.64 SILV   
                  41.72     1:25.64 (43.92)                                        
 32 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:26.39        
                  42.06     1:26.39 (44.33)                                        
 33 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:26.57    1:26.61        
                  43.35     1:26.61 (43.26)                                        
 34 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.67    1:26.79        
                  42.68     1:26.79 (44.11)                                        
 35 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:27.35    1:27.37        
                  43.17     1:27.37 (44.20)                                        
 36 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:27.39        
                  42.05     1:27.39 (45.34)                                        
 37 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:27.65        
                  43.09     1:27.65 (44.56)                                        
 38 Deck, Austin              12 WISC-MR              1:24.96    1:28.06        
 39 Williamson, Douglas       12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:28.60        
 40 Lee, Rob M                12 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50    1:30.26        
                  41.85     1:30.26 (48.41)                                        
 41 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:30.45    1:30.28        
                  43.40     1:30.28 (46.88)                                        
 42 Read, Tyler               11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.59        
                1:30.65         1:30.59 ( )                                        
 43 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR            1:35.51    1:31.39        
                  44.94     1:31.39 (46.45)                                        
 44 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.62    1:31.86        
                  44.80     1:31.86 (47.06)                                        
 45 Scott, Thomas H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:32.62        
                  45.31     1:32.62 (47.31)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.96    1:32.84        
                  44.36     1:32.84 (48.48)                                        
 47 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:31.57    1:34.63        
 48 Reilly-Vinicombe, Alexan  11 Sachem-MR            1:36.66    1:34.66        
 49 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.43    1:34.69        
                  48.33     1:34.69 (46.36)                                        
 50 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.09    1:35.96        
 51 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:38.02    1:35.98        
                  46.20     1:35.98 (49.78)                                        
 52 Cole, Owen                12 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.18        
                  44.95     1:36.18 (51.23)                                        
 53 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:35.19    1:36.64        
                  46.33     1:36.64 (50.31)                                        
 54 Clark, Thomas P           11 TVSC-MR              1:43.84    1:37.81        
                  48.00     1:37.81 (49.81)                                        
 55 Zhang, Michael            12 TVSC-MR              1:42.55    1:38.75        
                  48.30     1:38.75 (50.45)                                        
 56 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.28    1:39.42        
                  47.30     1:39.42 (52.12)                                        
 57 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR               1:41.02    1:40.07        
 58 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.72    1:40.55        
                  47.87     1:40.55 (52.68)                                        
 59 Pecoraro, Nick A          12 TVSC-MR              1:58.70    1:41.27        
 60 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                1:42.23    1:44.59        
                  50.59     1:44.59 (54.00)                                        
 61 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:52.26    1:49.77        
 62 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR              1:46.79    1:51.10        
                  54.40     1:51.10 (56.70)                                        
 63 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.79    1:51.80        
 -- Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR               1:31.46         DQ        
                  44.01          DQ (46.23)                                        
 -- Szczygiel, Neil P         11 TVSC-MR              1:53.68         DQ        
 -- Caligiuri, Joseph J       11 TVSC-MR              2:12.58         DQ        
                  55.70        DQ (1:19.15)                                        
 -- Ehlers, Luke              11 TVSC-MR              2:03.65         DQ        
                2:22.22          DQ (17.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               2:23.25    2:19.15 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)     1:44.42 (36.26)     2:19.15 (34.73)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            2:46.82    2:23.42 ZQ     
                                1:48.18 ( )     2:23.88 (35.70)         2:23.42 ( )
  3 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              2:26.82    2:25.52 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:10.66 (36.64)     1:48.57 (37.91)     2:25.52 (36.95)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                2:35.16    2:36.32 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.53 (39.75)     1:57.29 (40.76)     2:36.32 (39.03)
  5 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              2:42.95    2:36.79 JO     
                  38.00     1:17.80 (39.80)     1:58.11 (40.31)     2:36.79 (38.68)
  6 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              2:43.53    2:41.35 SILV   
                  38.83     1:19.28 (40.45)     2:00.45 (41.17)     2:41.35 (40.90)
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:41.88 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.04 (41.24)     2:02.36 (42.32)     2:41.88 (39.52)
  8 Clark, Ryan T             12 TVSC-MR              2:52.32    2:46.40 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.41 (42.31)     2:03.87 (43.46)     2:46.40 (42.53)
  9 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              3:25.00    2:46.99 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.43 (42.22)     2:04.48 (43.05)     2:46.99 (42.51)
 10 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              3:05.00    2:47.80 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.48 (41.79)     2:04.74 (43.26)     2:47.80 (43.06)
 11 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:48.62 SILV   
                  40.97     1:23.80 (42.83)     2:08.25 (44.45)     2:48.62 (40.37)
 12 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR              3:25.00    2:49.15 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.02 (44.35)     2:08.30 (43.28)     2:49.15 (40.85)
 13 Wilson, Timothy           12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:49.29 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.13 (42.87)     2:06.57 (44.44)     2:49.29 (42.72)
 14 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              2:59.88    2:50.65 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.27 (44.09)     2:07.91 (43.64)     2:50.65 (42.74)
 15 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    2:51.21 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.48 (44.18)     2:09.17 (44.69)     2:51.21 (42.04)
 16 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              3:40.22    2:53.57 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.35 (45.27)     2:10.99 (44.64)     2:53.57 (42.58)
 17 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    2:57.09 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.84 (46.06)     2:14.15 (46.31)     2:57.09 (42.94)
 18 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    2:57.91 SILV   
 19 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              3:12.55    2:58.10 SILV   
                  42.39     1:28.16 (45.77)     2:14.25 (46.09)     2:58.10 (43.85)
 20 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR              3:19.00    2:59.50 SILV   
                  44.44   2:59.50 (2:15.06)                                        
 21 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:00.23        
                  43.26     1:29.49 (46.23)     2:16.61 (47.12)     3:00.23 (43.62)
 22 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              3:12.71    3:00.24        
                  40.45     1:26.47 (46.02)     2:15.31 (48.84)     3:00.24 (44.93)
 23 Deck, Austin              12 WISC-MR              3:06.35    3:01.89        
                  44.31   3:01.89 (2:17.58)                                        
 24 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:14.60        
                  44.36                             2:24.76 ( )     3:14.60 (49.84)
 25 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:17.77        
                  46.21     1:36.65 (50.44)   3:17.77 (1:41.12)                    
 26 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:23.09        
                  47.95                             2:30.90 ( )     3:23.09 (52.19)
 27 Reilly-Vinicombe, Alexan  11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:27.57        
                  47.96     1:39.68 (51.72)     2:33.66 (53.98)     3:27.57 (53.91)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       12 IA-MR                1:23.91    1:20.99 JO     
                  38.73     1:20.99 (42.26)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR       1:32.09    1:21.75 JO     
                  37.64     1:21.75 (44.11)                                        
  3 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR              1:25.66    1:22.93 JO     
                  38.54     1:22.93 (44.39)                                        
  4 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              1:27.89    1:23.34 JO     
                  39.05     1:23.34 (44.29)                                        
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.70    1:23.62 JO     
                  38.92     1:23.62 (44.70)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR               1:35.56    1:23.88 JO     
                  37.98     1:23.88 (45.90)                                        
  7 Mattson, James            12 WISC-MR              1:28.32    1:25.24 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.24 (45.04)                                        
  8 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.77    1:26.09 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.09 (45.28)                                        
  9 Wilson, Timothy           12 Sachem-MR            1:29.01    1:26.23 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.23 (45.19)                                        
 10 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.06    1:26.55 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.55 (45.43)                                        
 11 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR              1:30.29    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.49 (46.11)                                        
 12 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:35.19    1:28.29 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.29 (45.56)                                        
 13 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              1:29.24    1:29.95 SILV   
                  43.61     1:29.95 (46.34)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:45.86    1:30.52 SILV   
                  42.56     1:30.52 (47.96)                                        
 15 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR              1:32.68    1:31.37 SILV   
                  43.32     1:31.37 (48.05)                                        
 16 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               1:44.29    1:31.39 SILV   
                  43.40     1:31.39 (47.99)                                        
 17 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:28.76    1:31.62 SILV   
                  43.04     1:31.62 (48.58)                                        
 18 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:43.31    1:31.66 SILV   
                  42.65     1:31.66 (49.01)                                        
 19 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.20    1:33.25        
                  43.96     1:33.25 (49.29)                                        
 20 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.93    1:33.90        
                  43.93     1:33.90 (49.97)                                        
 21 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR              1:33.55    1:33.92        
                  44.06     1:33.92 (49.86)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR            1:41.80    1:34.88        
                  44.12     1:34.88 (50.76)                                        
 23 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:37.06    1:35.67        
                  46.08     1:35.67 (49.59)                                        
 24 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.08    1:35.76        
                  43.95     1:35.76 (51.81)                                        
 25 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:37.30    1:36.00        
                  45.11     1:36.00 (50.89)                                        
 26 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       1:37.04    1:37.38        
                  46.66     1:37.38 (50.72)                                        
 27 Tirone, Roman             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.84    1:37.83        
                  45.51     1:37.83 (52.32)                                        
 28 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.04    1:38.16        
                  47.26     1:38.16 (50.90)                                        
 29 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               1:48.78    1:38.19        
                  47.24     1:38.19 (50.95)                                        
 30 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.63    1:38.56        
                  46.49     1:38.56 (52.07)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR       1:40.72    1:39.00        
                  47.78     1:39.00 (51.22)                                        
 32 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR               2:15.88    1:39.04        
                  47.20     1:39.04 (51.84)                                        
 33 Pae, Alexander M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.94    1:39.21        
                  47.15     1:39.21 (52.06)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:45.56    1:39.52        
                  46.85     1:39.52 (52.67)                                        
 35 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:42.13    1:39.55        
                  47.65     1:39.55 (51.90)                                        
 36 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.83    1:40.02        
                  48.64     1:40.02 (51.38)                                        
 37 Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              1:44.75    1:40.24        
                  47.56     1:40.24 (52.68)                                        
 38 Williamson, Douglas       12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.39        
                  49.19     1:41.39 (52.20)                                        
 39 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.85    1:41.67        
                  48.04     1:41.67 (53.63)                                        
 40 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.07    1:42.27        
                  47.36     1:42.27 (54.91)                                        
 41 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR               1:52.80    1:45.18        
                  49.33     1:45.18 (55.85)                                        
 42 Reilly-Vinicombe, Alexan  11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.23        
                  51.00     1:46.23 (55.23)                                        
 43 Kaplan, Jake T            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.23    1:49.11        
                  51.44     1:49.11 (57.67)                                        
 44 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:52.27    1:52.33        
                  53.42     1:52.33 (58.91)                                        
 45 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    1:52.86        
                  53.58     1:52.86 (59.28)                                        
 46 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR              1:56.10    1:53.31        
                  54.81     1:53.31 (58.50)                                        
 47 Clark, Thomas P           11 TVSC-MR              2:05.65    1:53.89        
                  53.01   1:53.89 (1:00.88)                                        
 48 Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR               1:53.51    1:54.02        
                  53.42   1:54.02 (1:00.60)                                        
 49 Lee, Max                  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.29    1:54.98        
                  53.88   1:54.98 (1:01.10)                                        
 50 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR               1:59.73    1:59.95        
                  56.84   1:59.95 (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              2:12.58         DQ        
                  58.32                                                            
 -- Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       1:49.18         DQ        
                  53.55          DQ (59.24)                                        
 -- Scott, Thomas H           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90         DQ        
                  49.74          DQ (55.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.39  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              3:05.65    2:57.46 JO     
                  39.70     1:25.63 (45.93)     2:11.76 (46.13)     2:57.46 (45.70)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:01.83 SILV   
                  42.37     1:29.09 (46.72)     2:15.96 (46.87)     3:01.83 (45.87)
  3 Drennan, Patrick M        11 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.83 SILV   
                  39.72     1:27.81 (48.09)     2:17.36 (49.55)     3:02.83 (45.47)
  4 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              3:24.57    3:04.34 SILV   
                  39.44     1:27.48 (48.04)     2:16.55 (49.07)     3:04.34 (47.79)
  5 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              3:10.43    3:05.06 SILV   
                  40.49     1:27.50 (47.01)     2:18.07 (50.57)     3:05.06 (46.99)
  6 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:05.33 SILV   
                  42.16     1:29.61 (47.45)     2:18.04 (48.43)     3:05.33 (47.29)
  7 Wilson, Timothy           12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:05.52 SILV   
                  40.97     1:28.89 (47.92)     2:17.50 (48.61)     3:05.52 (48.02)
  8 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:08.57 SILV   
                  41.67     1:29.59 (47.92)     2:19.88 (50.29)     3:08.57 (48.69)
  9 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              3:26.20    3:08.60 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.81 (49.01)     2:20.88 (49.07)     3:08.60 (47.72)
 10 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              3:45.66    3:09.97 SILV   
                  45.08     1:32.81 (47.73)     2:24.10 (51.29)     3:09.97 (45.87)
 11 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR            3:29.85    3:14.27 SILV   
                  43.94     1:33.10 (49.16)     2:23.07 (49.97)     3:14.27 (51.20)
 12 Clark, Ryan T             12 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:17.25 SILV   
                  44.41     1:34.27 (49.86)     2:25.74 (51.47)     3:17.25 (51.51)
 13 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:19.50 SILV   
                  44.86     1:35.76 (50.90)     2:27.86 (52.10)     3:19.50 (51.64)
 14 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR              3:19.00    3:20.08        
                  43.46     1:35.02 (51.56)     2:28.24 (53.22)     3:20.08 (51.84)
 15 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              3:42.58    3:22.02        
                  45.43     1:37.56 (52.13)     2:30.56 (53.00)     3:22.02 (51.46)
 16 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              3:52.77    3:31.55        
                  48.87     1:43.71 (54.84)     2:38.36 (54.65)     3:31.55 (53.19)
 17 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              3:41.22    3:33.76        
                  47.61     1:44.14 (56.53)     2:39.29 (55.15)     3:33.76 (54.47)
 -- Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
                  43.14     1:31.35 (48.21)     2:21.11 (49.76)          DQ (46.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                 28.25      28.65 ZQ     
  2 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR         30.06      29.54 ZQ     
  3 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR              29.75      29.88 ZQ     
  4 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR                 29.68      29.97 ZQ     
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR                31.15      31.21 JO     
  6 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR                 34.65      31.87 JO     
  7 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR                 33.89      32.74 SILV   
  8 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                35.53      32.80 SILV   
  9 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR                34.57      32.85 SILV   
 10 LeGuyader, Travis P       12 IA-MR                  32.20      32.97 SILV   
 11 Jakubiak, Patrick         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.81      33.39 SILV   
 12 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR                35.09      34.67 SILV   
 13 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR                 36.41      35.37 SILV   
 14 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                36.18      35.55 SILV   
 15 Mattson, James            12 WISC-MR                37.17      35.72 SILV   
 16 Manton, Bill M            12 Farmingdale-MR         39.83      36.57 SILV   
 17 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      37.11 SILV   
 18 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  36.03      37.40 SILV   
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR                 40.86      37.69 SILV   
 20 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR                35.41      37.80 SILV   
 21 Hausmann, Matthew         12 WISC-MR                39.01      37.97 SILV   
 22 Kavitt, Kevin             12 WISC-MR                39.71      38.10 SILV   
 23 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      38.16 SILV   
 24 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR              38.88      38.17 SILV   
 25 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR                42.57      38.53 SILV   
 26 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR                 39.13      38.67 SILV   
 27 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR                44.65      39.04 SILV   
 28 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR         40.44      39.55 SILV   
 29 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR                 41.99      39.69 SILV   
 30 Wilson, Timothy           12 Sachem-MR              37.98      41.13        
 31 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR                 42.79      41.31        
 32 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR         43.71      41.71        
 33 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR         40.00      42.09        
 34 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.64      42.18        
 35 Byrnes, Cameron M         11 Sachem-MR              44.08      43.00        
 36 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR                53.06      43.35        
 37 Read, Tyler               11 WISC-MR                44.13      43.44        
 38 Harrison, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  43.70      43.72        
 39 Gurskiy, Vitaut           11 LIND-MR                49.43      44.47        
 40 Cole, Owen                12 WISC-MR                50.00      45.15        
 41 Clark, Thomas P           11 TVSC-MR                47.52      47.32        
 42 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR         42.75      49.19        
 43 Kruse, Kevin M            12 TVSC-MR                54.43      50.00        
 44 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR                42.36      50.47        
 45 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      51.01        
 46 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR                 48.76      52.54        
 47 Reilly-Vinicombe, Alexan  11 Sachem-MR              55.00      52.87        
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR                47.09         DQ        
 -- Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR                55.25         DQ        
 -- Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          12 Csc-MR                 46.73         DQ        
 -- Qadir, Oneib H            11 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:03.70    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:03.77 (33.67)                                        
  2 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            1:08.19    1:06.97 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:06.97 (35.66)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR               1:07.99    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:07.60 (36.24)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR       1:09.10    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.96 (35.77)                                        
  5 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.13    1:11.91 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.91 (38.66)                                        
  6 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:11.33    1:12.30 JO     
                  32.53     1:12.30 (39.77)                                        
  7 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:20.53    1:13.52 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.52 (38.84)                                        
  8 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:19.79    1:13.94 JO     
                  34.73     1:13.94 (39.21)                                        
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            1:17.76    1:17.01 SILV   
                  35.89     1:17.01 (41.12)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:17.13 SILV   
                  35.03     1:17.13 (42.10)                                        
 11 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:19.20 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.20 (42.95)                                        
 12 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.24    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.71 (42.57)                                        
 13 Mattson, James            12 WISC-MR              1:44.07    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.58 (43.44)                                        
 14 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               1:36.00    1:23.85 SILV   
                  38.62     1:23.85 (45.23)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:27.79 SILV   
                  40.36     1:27.79 (47.43)                                        
 16 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR               1:32.70    1:27.84 SILV   
                  40.06     1:27.84 (47.78)                                        
 17 Spillane, Kyle P          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.43    1:28.18 SILV   
                  40.17     1:28.18 (48.01)                                        
 18 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:32.52    1:28.66 SILV   
                  40.42     1:28.66 (48.24)                                        
 19 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.38    1:29.58        
                  41.12     1:29.58 (48.46)                                        
 20 Petraco, Timothy J        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:29.74        
                  41.39     1:29.74 (48.35)                                        
 21 Clark, Ryan T             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:29.75        
                  40.21     1:29.75 (49.54)                                        
 22 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:20.00    1:32.42        
                  39.69     1:32.42 (52.73)                                        
 23 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              1:32.39    1:32.45        
                  40.64     1:32.45 (51.81)                                        
 24 Petkanas, Diamantis       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.40    1:33.31        
                  42.63     1:33.31 (50.68)                                        
 25 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:34.46        
                  44.53     1:34.46 (49.93)                                        
 26 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.20    1:35.02        
                  44.48     1:35.02 (50.54)                                        
 27 Deck, Austin              12 WISC-MR              1:37.69    1:41.18        
                  49.34     1:41.18 (51.84)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Gregory P         12 North Shore-MR       1:42.00    1:41.70        
                  46.13     1:41.70 (55.57)                                        
 29 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:42.45        
                  47.00     1:42.45 (55.45)                                        
 30 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:43.62        
                  45.14     1:43.62 (58.48)                                        
 31 Byington, Joseph          12 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.57        
                  48.64     1:44.57 (55.93)                                        
 32 Hill, Gareth G            12 North Shore-MR       1:42.00    1:47.12        
                  48.09     1:47.12 (59.03)                                        
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           11 TVSC-MR              2:00.14         DQ        
                  47.07        DQ (1:00.61)                                        
 -- Clark, Thomas P           11 TVSC-MR              2:15.87         DQ        
                  49.04        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              2:12.58         DQ        
                  38.05          DQ (47.10)                                        
 -- Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00         DQ        
                  45.24          DQ (56.37)                                        
 -- Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              2:15.88         DQ        
                  49.48        DQ (1:00.14)                                        
 -- Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              2:12.58         DQ        
                  46.60          DQ (54.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               2:23.85    2:21.86 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:05.72 (35.63)     1:50.46 (44.74)     2:21.86 (31.40)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            2:25.03    2:22.12 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:06.58 (35.73)     1:50.41 (43.83)     2:22.12 (31.71)
  3 Malkin, Charles C         12 North Shore-MR       2:31.31    2:27.72 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:11.66 (39.23)     1:54.93 (43.27)     2:27.72 (32.79)
  4 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR               2:42.25    2:38.75 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.64 (39.10)     2:02.44 (50.80)     2:38.75 (36.31)
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              2:48.87    2:39.08 SILV   
                  33.02     1:15.02 (42.00)     2:06.02 (51.00)     2:39.08 (33.06)
  6 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               2:49.94    2:40.37 SILV   
                  34.13     1:15.04 (40.91)     2:04.53 (49.49)     2:40.37 (35.84)
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            2:41.85    2:41.38 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.70 (40.78)     2:04.71 (48.01)     2:41.38 (36.67)
  8 Mattson, James            12 WISC-MR              3:04.34    2:43.68 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.95 (42.91)     2:08.24 (48.29)     2:43.68 (35.44)
  9 Danin, Marc C             12 WISC-MR              2:46.85    2:45.63 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.91 (41.53)     2:05.91 (47.00)     2:45.63 (39.72)
 10 Broderick, Joseph S       11 WISC-MR              2:48.49    2:50.38 SILV   
                  39.21     1:20.34 (41.13)     2:12.55 (52.21)     2:50.38 (37.83)
 11 Francke, Johnathan        12 WISC-MR              2:48.90    2:51.09 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.24 (44.13)     2:14.97 (51.73)     2:51.09 (36.12)
 12 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              2:58.70    2:53.71 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.33 (42.69)     2:15.70 (54.37)     2:53.71 (38.01)
 13 McHugh, Chase T           11 TVSC-MR              2:53.25    2:54.28 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.92 (42.95)     2:13.69 (52.77)     2:54.28 (40.59)
 14 Deck, Austin              12 WISC-MR              3:04.14    3:05.53        
                  45.72     1:31.43 (45.71)     2:26.47 (55.04)     3:05.53 (39.06)
 15 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       3:10.55    3:14.35        
                  44.92     1:34.13 (49.21)     2:29.71 (55.58)     3:14.35 (44.64)
 -- Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       3:03.67         DQ        
                  45.86     1:33.14 (47.28)     2:21.53 (48.39)          DQ (41.43)
 -- Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR       3:07.04         DQ        
                  40.35     1:24.74 (44.39)     2:16.29 (51.55)          DQ (38.37)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.58    1:59.82        
     1) Penteck, Stephen 12             2) Wilson, Timothy 12             
     3) Penteck, Christopher M 11       4) Darcy, Matthew J 11            
                  26.82       56.53 (29.71)     1:29.64 (33.11)     1:59.82 (30.18)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.00    2:01.68        
     1) Danin, Marc C 12                2) Francke, Johnathan 12          
     3) Kavitt, Kevin 12                4) Mattson, James 12              
                  30.34       46.51 (16.17)     1:32.47 (45.96)     2:01.68 (29.21)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    2:02.56        
     1) Muller, Thomas R 12             2) Santoro, Philip M 12           
     3) Quintana, Mark A 12             4) Schnebel, Charles R 12         
                  31.00       59.31 (28.31)     1:29.50 (30.19)     2:02.56 (33.06)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:06.64    2:07.36        
     1) Skitmore, Christian A 11        2) Veccia, James V 11             
     3) Arcidiacono, James M 12         4) Malkin, Charles C 12           
                  33.28     1:07.17 (33.89)     1:39.63 (32.46)     2:07.36 (27.73)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:14.45    2:08.40        
     1) Jakubiak, Patrick 12            2) Zhu, Joshua 11                 
     3) Qiao, Ronald 12                 4) Ryan, Connor J 11              
                  29.21     1:01.81 (32.60)     1:35.20 (33.39)     2:08.40 (33.20)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:04.00    2:09.33        
     1) Spillane, Kyle P 11             2) Hesse, Niklas A 12             
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryan 12             4) McHugh, Chase T 11             
                  32.41     1:05.01 (32.60)     1:38.37 (33.36)     2:09.33 (30.96)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:56.50    2:09.39        
     1) Weaver, Jesse A 12              2) Rini, Brian D 12               
     3) Harrison, Kieran T 11           4) LeGuyader, Travis P 12         
                  32.19     1:09.12 (36.93)     1:42.98 (33.86)     2:09.39 (26.41)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:02.00    2:09.98        
     1) Petraco, Timothy J 11           2) Purdy, Evan S 12               
     3) Zhang, Michael 12               4) Hoffman, David J 12            
                  32.85     1:02.59 (29.74)     1:37.95 (35.36)     2:09.98 (32.03)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:06.00    2:15.66        
     1) Yin, Jonathan W 12              2) Kruse, Kevin M 12              
     3) Kennedy, Shane M 12             4) Harasym, James M 12            
                  31.11     1:12.23 (41.12)     1:45.56 (33.33)     2:15.66 (30.10)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:05.00    2:27.68        
     1) Szczygiel, Neil P 11            2) Eghrari, Ryan C 11             
     3) Giordano, Michael 11            4) Block, Ryan B 11               
                  36.92     1:10.66 (33.74)     1:49.92 (39.26)     2:27.68 (37.76)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:26.81    2:36.99        
     1) Scott, Thomas H 11              2) Kaplan, Jake T 11              
     3) Fondacaro, Nicolas V 11         4) Pae, Alexander M 11            
                  36.55     1:17.67 (41.12)     1:56.87 (39.20)     2:36.99 (40.12)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:06.00    2:16.54        
     1) Penteck, Stephen 12             2) Wilson, Timothy 12             
     3) Darcy, Matthew J 11             4) Penteck, Christopher M 11      
                  30.79     1:09.75 (38.96)     1:44.27 (34.52)     2:16.54 (32.27)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:22.00    2:20.56        
     1) Kavitt, Kevin 12                2) Drennan, Patrick M 11          
     3) Danin, Marc C 12                4) Mattson, James 12              
                  35.74     1:14.20 (38.46)     1:51.24 (37.04)     2:20.56 (29.32)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:22.49    2:27.00        
     1) Arcidiacono, James M 12         2) Veccia, James V 11             
     3) Malkin, Charles C 12            4) Newell, Michael J 12           
                  39.15     1:23.79 (44.64)     1:53.68 (29.89)     2:27.00 (33.32)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:45.00    2:29.04        
     1) Schnebel, Charles R 12          2) Clark, Ryan T 12               
     3) Santoro, Philip M 12            4) Clark, Thomas P 11             
                  39.25     1:27.54 (48.29)     1:58.08 (30.54)     2:29.04 (30.96)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:45.00    2:29.34        
     1) Petraco, Timothy J 11           2) Eghrari, Ryan C 11             
     3) Purdy, Evan S 12                4) Fitzgerald, Ryan 12            
                  39.18     1:25.63 (46.45)     1:58.05 (32.42)     2:29.34 (31.29)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:39.92    2:38.55        
     1) Capodanno, Michael S 11         2) Zhu, Joshua 11                 
     3) Qiao, Ronald 12                 4) Jakubiak, Patrick 12           
                  45.00     1:26.40 (41.40)     2:09.82 (43.42)     2:38.55 (28.73)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:45.00    2:39.18        
     1) Zhang, Michael 12               2) Kennedy, Shane M 12            
     3) Hesse, Niklas A 12              4) Szczygiel, Neil P 11           
                  44.91     1:24.98 (40.07)     2:00.04 (35.06)     2:39.18 (39.14)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:45.00    2:41.39        
     1) Giordano, Michael 11            2) Muller, Thomas R 12            
     3) Harasym, James M 12             4) Hoffman, David J 12            
                  45.23     1:31.14 (45.91)     2:06.72 (35.58)     2:41.39 (34.67)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:45.00    2:45.86        
     1) Pecoraro, Nick A 12             2) Quintana, Mark A 12            
     3) McHugh, Chase T 11              4) Caligiuri, Joseph J 11         
                  47.58     1:27.54 (39.96)     2:07.72 (40.18)     2:45.86 (38.14)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:45.90    3:03.85        
     1) Scott, Thomas H 11              2) Ryan, Connor J 11              
     3) Kaplan, Jake T 11               4) Fondacaro, Nicolas V 11        
                                1:31.63 ( )     2:24.92 (53.29)     3:03.85 (38.93)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:45.00         DQ        
     1) Block, Ryan B 11                2) Yin, Jonathan W 12             
     3) Spillane, Kyle P 11             4) Chen, Ray 11                   
                  46.29     1:24.23 (37.94)     2:00.47 (36.24)          DQ (51.81)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               5:19.48    4:58.69        
  2 Penteck, Stephen          12 Sachem-MR            5:45.00    5:06.32        
  3 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              6:25.47    5:29.49        
                  34.20     1:16.78 (42.58)     1:57.96 (41.18)     2:39.07 (41.11)
        3:27.99 (48.92)     4:17.38 (49.39)     4:53.86 (36.48)     5:29.49 (35.63)
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            6:00.00    5:34.64        
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              5:34.47    5:36.19        
  6 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                5:33.95    5:38.58        
  7 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              6:40.25    5:39.43        
                  35.79     1:18.86 (43.07)     2:01.92 (43.06)     2:43.76 (41.84)
        3:33.44 (49.68)     4:23.98 (50.54)     5:01.69 (37.71)     5:39.43 (37.74)
  8 Hesse, Niklas A           12 TVSC-MR              7:15.28    6:01.99        
                  36.26     1:21.37 (45.11)   2:55.65 (1:34.28)     3:47.63 (51.98)
        4:38.23 (50.60)   6:02.95 (1:24.72)         6:01.99 ( )                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        14 WISC-MR                24.28      23.68 ZQ     
  2 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR                26.67      25.50 JO     
  3 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR                27.27      25.84 SILV   
  4 Fountain, Greg J          13 IA-MR                  27.60      26.23 SILV   
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR                26.61      26.28 SILV   
  6 Chiang, Winston F         14 North Shore-MR         26.00      26.52 SILV   
  7 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR                26.75      26.55 SILV   
  8 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                  27.72      26.78 SILV   
  9 Spinosa, Adam G           14 Yfd-MR                 27.43      26.96 SILV   
 10 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR                27.05      26.99 SILV   
 11 Yavid, Mikhaie A          13 North Shore-MR         27.80      27.04 SILV   
 12 Casey, Sean               14 WISC-MR                28.73      27.25 SILV   
 13 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                  27.19      27.49 SILV   
 14 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR         27.58      27.50 SILV   
 15 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR                29.08      27.52 SILV   
 16 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR                28.13      27.85 SILV   
 17 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                  28.28      27.99 SILV   
 18 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                  27.99      28.31        
 19 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR                28.42      28.54        
 20 Krawczyk, James           14 WISC-MR                28.71      28.65        
 21 Sullivan, Chris R         14 Farmingdale-MR         27.77      28.77        
 22 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR                28.86      28.98        
 23 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR                32.23      29.24        
 24 Ray, Joe J                13 IA-MR                  29.58      29.27        
 25 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR         34.54      29.29        
 26 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR         32.00      29.31        
 27 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR                29.88      29.44        
 28 Fackelman, Eric D         13 Csc-MR                 30.61      29.75        
 29 Matthes, Collin           14 WISC-MR                30.69      30.15        
 30 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR         31.96      30.37        
 31 Caracciolo, Vincent N     13 Farmingdale-MR         31.41      30.81        
 32 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR                31.34      30.87        
 32 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR                30.59      30.87        
 34 Broderick, Paul R         14 WISC-MR                31.81      31.86        
 35 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR                 26.52      32.06        
 36 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR                33.01      33.00        
 37 Nicolas, Evan P           14 North Shore-MR         33.13      33.02        
 38 McDanel, Michael A        13 Farmingdale-MR         32.64      33.17        
 39 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR                31.09      33.40        
 40 Murphy, Thomas M          13 North Shore-MR         36.61      35.85        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian H       14 IA-MR                  52.74      51.77 ZQ     
                  25.15       51.77 (26.62)                                        
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        14 WISC-MR                53.60      52.35 ZQ     
                  24.90       52.35 (27.45)                                        
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                53.01      53.58 ZQ     
                  25.69       53.58 (27.89)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR              52.92      54.05 ZQ     
                  25.93       54.05 (28.12)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR              53.02      54.55 JO     
                  26.33       54.55 (28.22)                                        
  6 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR                58.98      56.18 SILV   
                  26.76       56.18 (29.42)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR                56.90      56.85 SILV   
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)                                        
  8 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR                56.88      57.19 SILV   
                  27.35       57.19 (29.84)                                        
  9 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                1:02.84      57.58 SILV   
                  27.42       57.58 (30.16)                                        
 10 Chiang, Winston F         14 North Shore-MR       1:05.42      58.13 SILV   
                  28.04       58.13 (30.09)                                        
 11 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR                58.79      58.90 SILV   
                  28.29       58.90 (30.61)                                        
 12 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.07      59.04 SILV   
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
 13 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR                59.09      59.44 SILV   
                  28.27       59.44 (31.17)                                        
 14 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              1:00.63      59.51 SILV   
                  28.57       59.51 (30.94)                                        
 15 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR                 59.53      59.82 SILV   
                  28.47       59.82 (31.35)                                        
 16 Navy, Daniel L            14 Yfd-MR               1:04.94      59.86 SILV   
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)                                        
 17 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            1:00.03      59.91 SILV   
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
 18 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR              58.67    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.22 (31.73)                                        
 19 Casey, Sean               14 WISC-MR              1:01.38    1:00.51 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.51 (32.15)                                        
 20 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                1:00.29    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.55 (31.83)                                        
 21 Sinelnikov, Misha D       14 North Shore-MR       1:06.18    1:01.68 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.68 (32.80)                                        
 22 Chipev, Liuben C          13 North Shore-MR       1:04.79    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.76 (32.39)                                        
 23 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              1:03.40    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.13 (32.38)                                        
 24 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            1:04.31    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.15 (32.66)                                        
 25 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR       1:17.33    1:02.97        
                  29.70     1:02.97 (33.27)                                        
 26 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                1:01.26    1:03.07        
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)                                        
 27 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:05.08    1:03.14        
                  29.86     1:03.14 (33.28)                                        
 28 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:04.70    1:03.60        
                  29.30     1:03.60 (34.30)                                        
 29 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:04.28    1:04.17        
                  30.30     1:04.17 (33.87)                                        
 30 Garcia, Jack A            13 Sachem-MR            1:04.97    1:04.25        
                  30.27     1:04.25 (33.98)                                        
 31 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 Sachem-MR            1:05.92    1:05.17        
                  30.91     1:05.17 (34.26)                                        
 32 Fackelman, Eric D         13 Csc-MR               1:07.00    1:05.21        
                  31.56     1:05.21 (33.65)                                        
 33 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.25        
                  30.22     1:05.25 (35.03)                                        
 34 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR       1:03.69    1:05.30        
                  29.43     1:05.30 (35.87)                                        
 35 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                1:03.83    1:05.71        
                  31.02     1:05.71 (34.69)                                        
 36 Matthes, Collin           14 WISC-MR              1:09.05    1:05.88        
                  31.48     1:05.88 (34.40)                                        
 37 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:07.66    1:05.90        
                  31.32     1:05.90 (34.58)                                        
 38 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              1:05.71    1:06.30        
                  32.30     1:06.30 (34.00)                                        
 39 Broderick, Paul R         14 WISC-MR              1:15.36    1:07.77        
                  32.91     1:07.77 (34.86)                                        
 40 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:07.81        
                  32.96     1:07.81 (34.85)                                        
 41 Winiecki, Jacob N         13 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:08.27        
                  33.51     1:08.27 (34.76)                                        
 42 Cohen, Drew               14 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:08.54        
                  33.51     1:08.54 (35.03)                                        
 43 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR       1:12.06    1:08.57        
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)                                        
 44 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            1:11.88    1:11.76        
                  33.92     1:11.76 (37.84)                                        
 45 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:11.77        
                  32.91     1:11.77 (38.86)                                        
 46 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR               1:01.25    1:12.16        
                  34.79     1:12.16 (37.37)                                        
 47 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.36        
                  35.07     1:14.36 (39.29)                                        
 48 DeKoning, Matthew J       13 Sachem-MR            1:18.40    1:15.16        
                  35.64     1:15.16 (39.52)                                        
 49 Nicolas, Evan P           14 North Shore-MR       1:17.91    1:17.30        
                  36.68     1:17.30 (40.62)                                        
 50 Murphy, Thomas M          13 North Shore-MR       1:26.37    1:21.06        
                  36.37     1:21.06 (44.69)                                        
 51 Fleming, Ryan J           13 Sachem-MR            1:33.26    1:36.86        
                  44.12     1:36.86 (52.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.19  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                5:18.41    5:26.28 JO     
                  28.56     1:01.01 (32.45)     1:34.30 (33.29)     2:08.19 (33.89)
        2:41.28 (33.09)     3:15.13 (33.85)     3:48.36 (33.23)     4:22.23 (33.87)
        4:55.45 (33.22)     5:26.28 (30.83)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              5:37.06    5:37.66 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.40 (32.17)     1:33.96 (33.56)     2:08.29 (34.33)
        2:42.70 (34.41)     3:17.56 (34.86)     3:52.77 (35.21)     4:28.34 (35.57)
        5:03.44 (35.10)     5:37.66 (34.22)                                        
  3 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              5:56.46    5:47.26 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.54 (33.56)     1:38.44 (34.90)     2:14.89 (36.45)
        2:50.63 (35.74)     3:27.19 (36.56)     4:04.03 (36.84)     4:39.36 (35.33)
        5:14.00 (34.64)     5:47.26 (33.26)                                        
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 Sachem-MR            6:00.94    6:07.82        
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)     1:44.83 (36.90)     2:22.36 (37.53)
        3:00.82 (38.46)     3:38.67 (37.85)     4:16.27 (37.60)     4:54.15 (37.88)
        5:31.75 (37.60)     6:07.82 (36.07)                                        
  5 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              6:45.82    6:26.67        
                  32.69     1:09.87 (37.18)     1:48.24 (38.37)     2:27.81 (39.57)
        3:07.54 (39.73)     3:47.71 (40.17)     4:27.90 (40.19)     5:08.13 (40.23)
        5:48.81 (40.68)     6:26.67 (37.86)                                        
  6 Garcia, Jack A            13 Sachem-MR            6:39.65    6:36.64        
                  31.67     1:09.04 (37.37)     1:48.99 (39.95)     2:30.42 (41.43)
        3:11.34 (40.92)     3:52.64 (41.30)     4:34.41 (41.77)     5:16.37 (41.96)
        5:57.40 (41.03)     6:36.64 (39.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        14 WISC-MR                58.13      58.86 ZQ     
                  28.33       58.86 (30.53)                                        
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR            1:00.32    1:02.74 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.74 (32.75)                                        
  3 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:02.90    1:03.98 JO     
                  31.54     1:03.98 (32.44)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            1:03.24    1:04.03 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.03 (33.47)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.92    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.13 (33.14)                                        
  6 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              1:08.36    1:05.70 SILV   
                  32.17     1:05.70 (33.53)                                        
  7 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:06.57 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.57 (33.92)                                        
  8 Chiang, Winston F         14 North Shore-MR       1:08.39    1:07.42 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.42 (34.29)                                        
  9 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                1:08.54    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.79 (34.81)                                        
 10 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            1:09.08    1:08.03 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.03 (34.54)                                        
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.56    1:08.94 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.94 (35.95)                                        
 12 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:10.52    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.05 (35.53)                                        
 13 Navy, Daniel L            14 Yfd-MR               1:12.72    1:09.13 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.13 (34.99)                                        
 14 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.76 (35.82)                                        
 15 DeBenedicts, Keith R      14 Sachem-MR            1:11.32    1:10.06 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.06 (36.00)                                        
 16 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR       1:23.71    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.81 (36.62)                                        
 17 Sinelnikov, Misha D       14 North Shore-MR       1:13.07    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.83 (36.06)                                        
 18 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.12 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.12 (37.38)                                        
 19 Garcia, Jack A            13 Sachem-MR            1:13.08    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.18 (37.09)                                        
 20 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               1:12.38    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.22 (37.08)                                        
 21 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            1:11.48    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.16 (37.17)                                        
 22 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              1:13.30    1:13.32 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.32 (37.21)                                        
 23 Casey, Sean               14 WISC-MR              1:13.50    1:13.90 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.90 (38.19)                                        
 24 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR            1:08.61    1:14.38 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.38 (38.05)                                        
 25 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 Sachem-MR            1:16.46    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.51 (38.12)                                        
 26 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:22.96    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.46 (39.27)                                        
 27 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:17.62 SILV   
                  38.39     1:17.62 (39.23)                                        
 28 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR       1:19.83    1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.10 (40.03)                                        
 29 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.98     1:18.92 (39.94)                                        
 30 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:22.95    1:20.55        
                  38.70     1:20.55 (41.85)                                        
 31 Fackelman, Eric D         13 Csc-MR               1:21.52    1:21.03        
                  40.57     1:21.03 (40.46)                                        
 32 Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            1:31.91    1:21.96        
                  39.60     1:21.96 (42.36)                                        
 33 Broderick, Paul R         14 WISC-MR              1:23.24    1:22.13        
                  39.61     1:22.13 (42.52)                                        
 34 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:22.30        
                  40.91     1:22.30 (41.39)                                        
 35 Matthes, Collin           14 WISC-MR              1:22.91    1:22.42        
 36 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:23.44        
                  40.22     1:23.44 (43.22)                                        
 37 Cohen, Drew               14 HAA-MR               1:18.67    1:23.57        
                  41.64     1:23.57 (41.93)                                        
 38 Winiecki, Jacob N         13 IA-MR                1:23.34    1:23.94        
                  41.57     1:23.94 (42.37)                                        
 39 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:23.75    1:24.41        
                  41.47     1:24.41 (42.94)                                        
 40 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.82    1:24.79        
                  40.22     1:24.79 (44.57)                                        
 41 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:24.86        
                  40.98     1:24.86 (43.88)                                        
 42 DeKoning, Matthew J       13 Sachem-MR            1:30.26    1:32.31        
                  44.98     1:32.31 (47.33)                                        
 43 Murphy, Thomas M          13 North Shore-MR       1:37.24    1:35.02        
 44 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:37.44        
                  46.59     1:37.44 (50.85)                                        
 45 Fleming, Ryan J           13 Sachem-MR            1:44.83    1:53.29        
                  54.57     1:53.29 (58.72)                                        
 -- Nicolas, Evan P           14 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
                  45.71          DQ (53.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:07.90    2:11.04 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.08 (32.99)     1:37.96 (33.88)     2:11.04 (33.08)
  2 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:15.54    2:15.78 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:06.08 (34.11)     1:41.47 (35.39)     2:15.78 (34.31)
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              2:19.24    2:18.26 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.13 (34.48)     1:42.29 (36.16)     2:18.26 (35.97)
  4 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              2:21.96    2:20.30 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.87 (36.00)     1:46.01 (37.14)     2:20.30 (34.29)
  5 Spinosa, Adam G           14 Yfd-MR               2:22.48    2:26.94 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.50 (37.24)     1:49.99 (38.49)     2:26.94 (36.95)
  6 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:25.22    2:27.32 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.70 (37.70)     1:50.77 (38.07)     2:27.32 (36.55)
  7 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:27.54 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.40 (36.81)     1:49.34 (38.94)     2:27.54 (38.20)
  8 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              2:35.64    2:30.92 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.95 (38.27)     1:54.68 (39.73)     2:30.92 (36.24)
  9 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                2:29.72    2:33.66 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.86 (38.39)     1:54.56 (40.70)     2:33.66 (39.10)
 10 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              2:48.40    2:41.14 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.13 (41.00)     2:00.69 (41.56)     2:41.14 (40.45)
 11 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              2:46.63    2:43.02        
                  38.97     1:20.66 (41.69)     2:02.55 (41.89)     2:43.02 (40.47)
 12 Fackelman, Eric D         13 Csc-MR               3:05.34    2:50.41        
                  39.03     1:21.99 (42.96)     2:07.81 (45.82)     2:50.41 (42.60)
 13 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    2:51.28        
                  39.38     1:23.60 (44.22)     2:08.69 (45.09)     2:51.28 (42.59)
 14 Broderick, Paul R         14 WISC-MR              3:05.00    2:52.07        
                  39.35     1:23.58 (44.23)     2:08.76 (45.18)     2:52.07 (43.31)
 15 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              2:54.69    3:04.20        
                  41.70                             2:18.25 ( )     3:04.20 (45.95)
 -- Ray, Joe J                13 IA-MR                2:56.89         DQ        
                  37.00     1:20.80 (43.80)     2:07.78 (46.98)          DQ (47.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:12.30 JO     
                  34.76     1:12.30 (37.54)                                        
  2 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.47 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.47 (37.67)                                        
  3 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              1:15.60    1:14.05 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.05 (39.03)                                        
  4 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                1:21.61    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.87 (40.59)                                        
  5 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.94 (40.67)                                        
  6 Chipev, Liuben C          13 North Shore-MR       1:19.62    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.09 (40.37)                                        
  7 Chiang, Winston F         14 North Shore-MR       1:17.81    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.10 (40.37)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.97    1:17.87 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.87 (40.90)                                        
  9 Casey, Sean               14 WISC-MR              1:18.52    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.45 (41.76)                                        
 10 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:22.44    1:19.47 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.47 (42.01)                                        
 11 Yavid, Mikhaie A          13 North Shore-MR       1:20.75    1:20.04 SILV   
                  38.97     1:20.04 (41.07)                                        
 12 Krawczyk, James           14 WISC-MR              1:21.52    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.28 (42.08)                                        
 13 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR       1:24.87    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.30 (42.73)                                        
 14 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:23.19    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.55 (41.76)                                        
 15 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.21 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.21 (42.67)                                        
 16 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.50     1:23.36 (44.86)                                        
 17 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              1:24.91    1:23.44 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.44 (44.74)                                        
 18 Matthes, Collin           14 WISC-MR              1:28.13    1:23.50 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.50 (44.81)                                        
 19 Caracciolo, Vincent N     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.90    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.91 (43.95)                                        
 20 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              1:23.40    1:25.15        
                  39.01     1:25.15 (46.14)                                        
 21 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                1:27.39    1:25.86        
                  39.25     1:25.86 (46.61)                                        
 22 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR               1:21.25    1:26.91        
                  41.39     1:26.91 (45.52)                                        
 23 Ray, Joe J                13 IA-MR                1:32.43    1:27.10        
                  40.97     1:27.10 (46.13)                                        
 24 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR       1:47.89    1:29.04        
 25 Sullivan, Chris R         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.21    1:29.97        
                  41.32     1:29.97 (48.65)                                        
 26 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              1:27.07    1:30.71        
                  44.66     1:30.71 (46.05)                                        
 27 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:30.88        
                  42.55     1:30.88 (48.33)                                        
 28 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     13 TVSC-MR              1:32.34    1:32.11        
                  43.85     1:32.11 (48.26)                                        
 29 Nicolas, Evan P           14 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:33.53        
                  44.12     1:33.53 (49.41)                                        
 30 Fackelman, Eric D         13 Csc-MR               1:35.94    1:34.20        
 31 Broderick, Paul R         14 WISC-MR              1:41.91    1:37.26        
 32 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR              1:38.74    1:37.36        
 33 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              1:40.30    1:42.20        
 -- Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              1:34.91         DQ        
                  45.79          DQ (49.85)                                        
 -- Murphy, Thomas M          13 North Shore-MR       1:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:34.43    2:32.99 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:12.87 (38.48)     1:54.04 (41.17)     2:32.99 (38.95)
  2 Cremer, Christian H       14 IA-MR                2:36.01    2:35.41 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:15.43 (39.41)     1:55.93 (40.50)     2:35.41 (39.48)
  3 DeBenedicts, Keith R      14 Sachem-MR            2:35.83    2:36.54 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.90 (40.02)     1:56.16 (40.26)     2:36.54 (40.38)
  4 Zhu, Joseph               14 TVSC-MR              2:37.52    2:38.71 JO     
                  34.78     1:14.43 (39.65)     1:56.62 (42.19)     2:38.71 (42.09)
  5 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              2:46.93    2:40.06 JO     
                  36.25     1:16.90 (40.65)     1:58.86 (41.96)     2:40.06 (41.20)
  6 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                3:00.24    2:45.56 SILV   
                  36.33     1:19.09 (42.76)     2:02.04 (42.95)     2:45.56 (43.52)
  7 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:53.58    2:45.83 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.23 (42.23)     2:03.39 (43.16)     2:45.83 (42.44)
  8 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              3:02.25    2:46.09 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.00 (42.89)     2:04.44 (43.44)     2:46.09 (41.65)
  9 Hausmann, Edward C        14 WISC-MR              2:47.03    2:48.14 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.33 (42.51)     2:03.83 (44.50)     2:48.14 (44.31)
 10 Navy, Daniel L            14 Yfd-MR               2:51.00    2:53.53 SILV   
                  40.42     1:24.04 (43.62)     2:08.75 (44.71)     2:53.53 (44.78)
 11 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              3:00.95    2:55.43 SILV   
                  39.91     1:24.70 (44.79)     2:10.47 (45.77)     2:55.43 (44.96)
 12 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              3:07.20    2:55.92 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.60 (45.58)     2:11.44 (46.84)     2:55.92 (44.48)
 13 Cremer, Andrew B          13 IA-MR                3:25.64    2:58.92 SILV   
                  40.72     1:26.84 (46.12)     2:13.49 (46.65)     2:58.92 (45.43)
 14 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                2:59.75    2:59.46 SILV   
                  39.43     1:25.24 (45.81)     2:12.57 (47.33)     2:59.46 (46.89)
 15 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            3:00.57    2:59.99 SILV   
                  40.13     1:26.41 (46.28)     2:14.47 (48.06)     2:59.99 (45.52)
 16 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:00.56        
                  41.45     1:27.61 (46.16)     2:14.39 (46.78)     3:00.56 (46.17)
 17 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR               3:25.25    3:01.66        
                  42.06     1:27.55 (45.49)     2:14.41 (46.86)     3:01.66 (47.25)
 18 Casey, Sean               14 WISC-MR              3:02.43    3:04.03        
                  41.66     1:29.09 (47.43)     2:17.23 (48.14)     3:04.03 (46.80)
 19 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 Sachem-MR            3:04.60    3:05.70        
                  43.05     1:29.89 (46.84)     2:17.85 (47.96)     3:05.70 (47.85)
 20 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                3:08.05    3:08.30        
                  42.98     1:32.19 (49.21)     2:21.44 (49.25)     3:08.30 (46.86)
 21 Weilert, John             14 WISC-MR              3:05.00    3:10.57        
                  44.14     1:32.54 (48.40)     2:23.38 (50.84)     3:10.57 (47.19)
 22 Matthes, Collin           14 WISC-MR              3:21.48    3:14.31        
                  43.94     1:34.12 (50.18)     2:24.93 (50.81)     3:14.31 (49.38)
 23 Garcia, Jack A            13 Sachem-MR            3:21.81    3:17.29        
                  43.08     1:35.04 (51.96)     2:26.30 (51.26)     3:17.29 (50.99)
 24 DeKoning, Matthew J       13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:23.91        
                  45.82     1:37.10 (51.28)     2:31.26 (54.16)     3:23.91 (52.65)
 25 Broderick, Paul R         14 WISC-MR              3:25.76    3:26.44        
                  47.12     1:39.99 (52.87)     2:34.32 (54.33)     3:26.44 (52.12)
 -- Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       3:04.26   X3:02.10        
                  41.74     1:29.07 (47.33)     2:16.58 (47.51)     3:02.10 (45.52)
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A          13 Sachem-MR            3:25.00         DQ        
                  45.07     1:35.84 (50.77)     2:28.13 (52.29)          DQ (51.51)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR                55.77      57.80 ZQ     
                  27.32       57.80 (30.48)                                        
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        14 WISC-MR              1:00.24      57.99 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.99 (31.00)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:02.14 JO     
                  29.33     1:02.14 (32.81)                                        
  4 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              1:04.24    1:03.78 JO     
                  29.06     1:03.78 (34.72)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.40 (34.85)                                        
  6 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.55    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.43 (35.18)                                        
  7 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.93    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.45 (35.35)                                        
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          13 North Shore-MR       1:10.34    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.74 (35.66)                                        
  9 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:11.74    1:10.84 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.84 (37.89)                                        
 10 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              1:13.05    1:12.44 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.44 (39.02)                                        
 11 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:15.32        
                  34.74     1:15.32 (40.58)                                        
 12 Kelly, Everett W          13 North Shore-MR       1:18.92    1:16.09        
                  34.50     1:16.09 (41.59)                                        
 13 Fountain, Greg J          13 IA-MR                1:14.23    1:16.26        
                  32.83     1:16.26 (43.43)                                        
 14 Gombert, Michael E        14 TVSC-MR              1:46.23    1:34.88        
                  43.75     1:34.88 (51.13)                                        
 15 Nicolas, Evan P           14 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:44.19        
                  42.32   1:44.19 (1:01.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        14 TVSC-MR              2:02.57    2:11.13 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:02.26 (32.88)     1:35.95 (33.69)     2:11.13 (35.18)
  2 Cremer, Christian H       14 IA-MR                2:24.34    2:12.46 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:03.13 (34.18)     1:37.70 (34.57)     2:12.46 (34.76)
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              2:17.50    2:16.07 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.36 (34.16)     1:40.52 (36.16)     2:16.07 (35.55)
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            14 Sachem-MR            2:17.41    2:20.40 JO     
                  30.55     1:06.34 (35.79)     1:43.85 (37.51)     2:20.40 (36.55)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:23.27 JO     
                  30.07     1:05.45 (35.38)     1:43.70 (38.25)     2:23.27 (39.57)
  6 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.87    2:27.13 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.77 (37.17)     1:47.79 (39.02)     2:27.13 (39.34)
  7 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:26.72    2:29.51 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.13 (36.38)     1:48.11 (39.98)     2:29.51 (41.40)
  8 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.29        
                  34.20     1:15.70 (41.50)     1:59.90 (44.20)     2:42.29 (42.39)
  9 Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              2:43.46    2:44.20        
                  33.82     1:16.74 (42.92)     2:00.96 (44.22)     2:44.20 (43.24)
 10 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:44.43        
                  33.15     1:14.29 (41.14)     1:59.11 (44.82)     2:44.43 (45.32)
 11 Weilert, Justin           14 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:45.63        
                  35.89     1:18.87 (42.98)     2:03.46 (44.59)     2:45.63 (42.17)
 12 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:55.66    2:49.95        
                  36.39     1:20.30 (43.91)     2:05.19 (44.89)     2:49.95 (44.76)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        14 WISC-MR              2:17.90    2:12.65 ZQ     
                  27.45     1:00.08 (32.63)     1:41.60 (41.52)     2:12.65 (31.05)
  2 Chiang, Winston F         14 North Shore-MR       2:32.06    2:22.64 SILV   
                  30.68     1:06.60 (35.92)     1:49.46 (42.86)     2:22.64 (33.18)
  3 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                2:31.63    2:24.81 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.77 (37.27)     1:51.15 (42.38)     2:24.81 (33.66)
  4 Chipev, Liuben C          13 North Shore-MR       2:33.24    2:27.38 SILV   
                  30.43     1:07.61 (37.18)     1:52.87 (45.26)     2:27.38 (34.51)
  5 Fountain, Greg J          13 IA-MR                2:29.65    2:27.74 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.36 (37.38)     1:55.34 (45.98)     2:27.74 (32.40)
  6 Spinosa, Adam G           14 Yfd-MR               2:25.00    2:28.37 SILV   
                  30.79     1:07.17 (36.38)     1:54.90 (47.73)     2:28.37 (33.47)
  7 Dagayev, Daniil           13 IA-MR                2:37.49    2:29.48 SILV   
                  30.72     1:08.93 (38.21)     1:56.39 (47.46)     2:29.48 (33.09)
  8 Yavid, Mikhaie A          13 North Shore-MR       2:46.78    2:34.56 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.94 (40.94)     2:02.74 (47.80)     2:34.56 (31.82)
  9 Krawczyk, James           14 WISC-MR              2:41.87    2:37.37 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)     2:00.13 (46.33)     2:37.37 (37.24)
 10 Drago, Adam N             14 IA-MR                2:49.56    2:37.45 SILV   
                  33.65     1:15.05 (41.40)     2:01.07 (46.02)     2:37.45 (36.38)
 11 Halbohn, Kyle W           14 IA-MR                2:41.47    2:39.43        
                  35.15     1:15.08 (39.93)     2:05.87 (50.79)     2:39.43 (33.56)
 12 Farrington, Aindriu D     14 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:39.79        
                  33.52     1:12.39 (38.87)     2:03.35 (50.96)     2:39.79 (36.44)
 13 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       2:52.76    2:48.08        
                  36.99     1:22.00 (45.01)     2:09.40 (47.40)     2:48.08 (38.68)
 14 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR               2:32.25    2:49.51        
                  37.56     1:20.72 (43.16)     2:09.04 (48.32)     2:49.51 (40.47)
 15 Caracciolo, Vincent N     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.50    2:49.74        
                  37.90     1:23.31 (45.41)     2:11.00 (47.69)     2:49.74 (38.74)
 16 Chen, Kevin H             13 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:04.19        
                  37.27     1:28.33 (51.06)     2:20.42 (52.09)     3:04.19 (43.77)
 -- Henry, Kevin C            13 WISC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
                  31.18     1:10.58 (39.40)     1:57.35 (46.77)          DQ (33.41)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:51.19  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              5:35.66    5:02.65 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.93 (38.12)     1:48.83 (38.90)     2:26.90 (38.07)
        3:10.76 (43.86)     3:54.77 (44.01)     4:29.82 (35.05)     5:02.65 (32.83)
  2 Chiang, Winston F         14 North Shore-MR       5:27.88    5:09.75 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.46 (37.41)     1:49.54 (40.08)     2:28.51 (38.97)
        3:13.62 (45.11)     3:59.73 (46.11)     4:35.21 (35.48)     5:09.75 (34.54)
  3 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              5:21.75    5:13.68 SILV   
                  15.24       36.18 (20.94)     1:19.14 (42.96)     1:57.97 (38.83)
        2:35.93 (37.96)     3:21.18 (45.25)   4:41.05 (1:19.87)     5:13.68 (32.63)
  4 Sciarrotto, Brendan       14 TVSC-MR              6:57.88    5:35.80        
                  34.38     1:16.52 (42.14)     2:01.03 (44.51)     2:44.72 (43.69)
        3:32.00 (47.28)     4:20.66 (48.66)     4:59.33 (38.67)     5:35.80 (36.47)
  5 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR              7:02.11    6:09.69        
                  38.43     1:24.15 (45.72)     2:11.84 (47.69)     2:57.70 (45.86)
        3:51.20 (53.50)     4:45.65 (54.45)     5:27.19 (41.54)     6:09.69 (42.50)
  6 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              6:10.25    6:34.82        
                  42.58     1:37.34 (54.76)     2:28.00 (50.66)     3:16.08 (48.08)
        4:12.53 (56.45)     5:09.84 (57.31)     5:53.94 (44.10)     6:34.82 (40.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:43.89    1:48.87        
     1) Dagayev, Daniil 13              2) Halbohn, Kyle W 14             
     3) Weaver, Chris R 13              4) Fountain, Greg J 13            
                  28.42       56.05 (27.63)     1:22.48 (26.43)     1:48.87 (26.39)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:59.98    1:49.59        
     1) Kelly, Everett W 13             2) Chipev, Liuben C 13            
     3) Chiang, Winston F 14            4) Yavid, Mikhaie A 13            
                  28.32       56.36 (28.04)     1:24.32 (27.96)     1:49.59 (25.27)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:14.83    2:03.79        
     1) Romero, Luis M 13               2) Farrington, Aindriu D 14       
     3) Nicolas, Evan P 14              4) Chen, Kevin H 13               
                  29.71     1:05.50 (35.79)     1:34.05 (28.55)     2:03.79 (29.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:03.96    1:58.35        
     1) Byrnes, Evan R 14               2) DeBenedicts, Keith R 14        
     3) Wilson, Kyle N 14               4) Pamlanye, Matthew S 14         
                  28.97     1:03.22 (34.25)     1:30.80 (27.58)     1:58.35 (27.55)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:14.00    2:05.24        
     1) Muller, Matthew A 13            2) Sciarrotto, Brendan 14         
     3) Zhang, Daniel L 14              4) Woodhead, Bryan P 13           
                  30.32     1:07.92 (37.60)     1:37.89 (29.97)     2:05.24 (27.35)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:10.00    2:06.83        
     1) Farrington, Aindriu D 14        2) Chiang, Winston F 14           
     3) Chipev, Liuben C 13             4) Kelly, Everett W 13            
                  34.76     1:09.46 (34.70)     1:39.25 (29.79)     2:06.83 (27.58)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:16.00    2:08.60        
     1) Huchthausen, James A 13         2) Woodhead, Derek R 14           
     3) Zhu, Joseph 14                  4) Law, Kyle M 13                 
                  36.72     1:12.26 (35.54)     1:42.02 (29.76)     2:08.60 (26.58)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:15.00         DQ        
     1) Sinelnikov, Misha D 14          2) Nicolas, Evan P 14             
     3) Romero, Luis M 13               4) Chen, Kevin H 13               
                  39.43     1:14.65 (35.22)     1:53.93 (39.28)          DQ (27.78)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR                23.42      23.41 JO     
  2 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                22.71      23.64 JO     
  3 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR         24.28      23.96 SILV   
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                23.56      24.00 SILV   
  5 Musso, Andrew V           17 Csc-MR                 24.86      24.22 SILV   
  6 Oley, Ross H              17 IA-MR                  24.60      24.45 SILV   
  7 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                24.04      24.97 SILV   
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR                25.11      25.19 SILV   
  9 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR                 25.54      25.50 SILV   
 10 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                  25.11      25.55 SILV   
 11 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR                25.43      25.58 SILV   
 12 Gorospe, Constantino M    16 IA-MR                  27.49      25.74 SILV   
 13 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR                25.63      25.80 SILV   
 14 Kaiser, Christopher R     15 North Shore-MR         25.61      25.82 SILV   
 15 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                  26.09      25.95 SILV   
 16 Eldor, Gal                17 TVSC-MR                26.44      26.04 SILV   
 17 Yu, Wayne L               16 TVSC-MR                26.61      26.07 SILV   
 18 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR         26.26      26.42 SILV   
 19 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR                26.62      26.71        
 20 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR                27.15      26.98        
 21 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR                26.47      27.02        
 22 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR         28.01      27.05        
 23 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR                27.38      27.26        
 24 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR                27.34      27.80        
 25 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR                28.12      27.93        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR              50.39      50.66 ZQ     
                  24.93       50.66 (25.73)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                50.14      51.67 JO     
                  24.59       51.67 (27.08)                                        
  3 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                53.25      51.89 JO     
                  24.93       51.89 (26.96)                                        
  4 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR              59.13      52.25 JO     
  5 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR         52.89      52.81 SILV   
                  24.89       52.81 (27.92)                                        
  6 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                52.16      54.00 SILV   
                  25.43       54.00 (28.57)                                        
  7 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR                 53.85      54.23 SILV   
                  25.89       54.23 (28.34)                                        
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR                55.64      54.96 SILV   
                  25.99       54.96 (28.97)                                        
  9 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR                 54.60      55.40 SILV   
                  26.73       55.40 (28.67)                                        
 10 Clay, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR              53.17      55.46 SILV   
                  26.29       55.46 (29.17)                                        
 11 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR         55.47      55.66 SILV   
                  26.93       55.66 (28.73)                                        
 12 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR              56.26      55.80 SILV   
                  26.77       55.80 (29.03)                                        
 13 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                  55.66      55.82 SILV   
                  26.74       55.82 (29.08)                                        
 14 Donaghy, Collin J         16 Sachem-MR              55.71      55.83 SILV   
                  26.98       55.83 (28.85)                                        
 15 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR                 56.00      55.99 SILV   
                  26.73       55.99 (29.26)                                        
 16 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR                56.57      56.10 SILV   
                  26.88       56.10 (29.22)                                        
 17 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                  58.59      56.19 SILV   
 18 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR                 52.75      56.26 SILV   
                  26.42       56.26 (29.84)                                        
 19 Eldor, Gal                17 TVSC-MR                57.31      56.31 SILV   
                  27.07       56.31 (29.24)                                        
 20 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                  56.66      56.69 SILV   
                  27.54       56.69 (29.15)                                        
 21 Yu, Wayne L               16 TVSC-MR                58.09      57.33 SILV   
                  27.08       57.33 (30.25)                                        
 22 Gorospe, Constantino M    16 IA-MR                  59.38      57.58        
 23 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR                58.35      57.80        
                  27.65       57.80 (30.15)                                        
 24 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR                58.90      58.25        
 25 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              1:00.46      58.38        
 26 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR                57.01      58.43        
                  26.77       58.43 (31.66)                                        
 27 Lettieri, Nicholas E      16 Csc-MR                 58.34      59.39        
                  28.69       59.39 (30.70)                                        
 28 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR                58.50      59.53        
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)                                        
 29 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR                59.92    1:01.00        
 30 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       1:05.28    1:01.14        
                  28.99     1:01.14 (32.15)                                        
 31 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.22        
                  29.89     1:01.22 (31.33)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Steven H           15 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:03.31        
                  30.01     1:03.31 (33.30)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.59  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joe T         18 Csc-MR               4:50.19    4:58.72 ZQ     
                  26.31       55.24 (28.93)     1:25.62 (30.38)     1:55.30 (29.68)
        2:25.23 (29.93)     2:55.54 (30.31)     3:26.98 (31.44)     3:58.16 (31.18)
        4:29.04 (30.88)     4:58.72 (29.68)                                        
  2 Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR            5:12.70    5:11.66 JO     
                  26.75       55.62 (28.87)     1:25.79 (30.17)     1:57.15 (31.36)
        2:28.75 (31.60)     3:00.82 (32.07)     3:32.97 (32.15)     4:05.46 (32.49)
        4:38.56 (33.10)     5:11.66 (33.10)                                        
  3 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              5:25.00    5:32.90        
                  27.79       59.74 (31.95)     1:33.02 (33.28)     2:06.87 (33.85)
        2:41.40 (34.53)     3:15.60 (34.20)     3:49.97 (34.37)     4:24.45 (34.48)
        4:59.18 (34.73)     5:32.90 (33.72)                                        
  4 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              5:50.42    5:47.01        
                  29.37     1:03.36 (33.99)     1:39.12 (35.76)     2:15.08 (35.96)
        2:50.71 (35.63)     3:26.26 (35.55)     4:02.50 (36.24)     4:38.53 (36.03)
        5:13.64 (35.11)     5:47.01 (33.37)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR                55.95      56.75 ZQ     
                  27.63       56.75 (29.12)                                        
  2 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                56.67      59.10 JO     
                  28.30       59.10 (30.80)                                        
  3 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.75 SILV   
                  30.30     1:01.75 (31.45)                                        
  4 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:00.88    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.30 (31.73)                                        
  5 Eldor, Gal                17 TVSC-MR              1:04.63    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.91 (32.47)                                        
  6 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       1:04.06    1:03.22 SILV   
                  31.12     1:03.22 (32.10)                                        
  7 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR       1:04.16    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.54 (32.78)                                        
  8 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                1:01.29    1:03.73 SILV   
                  31.30     1:03.73 (32.43)                                        
  9 Kaiser, Christopher R     15 North Shore-MR       1:06.13    1:05.52 SILV   
                  32.27     1:05.52 (33.25)                                        
 10 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.67     1:06.77 (34.10)                                        
 11 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.07        
                  32.69     1:07.07 (34.38)                                        
 12 Musso, Andrew V           17 Csc-MR               1:06.29    1:07.30        
                  32.67     1:07.30 (34.63)                                        
 13 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                1:09.17    1:07.71        
                  33.50     1:07.71 (34.21)                                        
 14 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:08.58        
                  33.58     1:08.58 (35.00)                                        
 15 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:09.81        
                  33.85     1:09.81 (35.96)                                        
 16 Gorospe, Constantino M    16 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:11.35        
                  34.73     1:11.35 (36.62)                                        
 17 Harkins, Joey D           16 North Shore-MR       1:13.14    1:12.50        
                  35.05     1:12.50 (37.45)                                        
 18 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:15.50        
                  36.12     1:15.50 (39.38)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Steven H           15 North Shore-MR       1:26.00    1:17.72        
                  36.77     1:17.72 (40.95)                                        
 20 Yu, Wayne L               16 TVSC-MR              1:19.58    1:18.14        
                  37.91     1:18.14 (40.23)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:02.91    2:04.03 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)     1:32.60 (31.96)     2:04.03 (31.43)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:08.97    2:08.12 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.70 (32.69)     1:35.73 (33.03)     2:08.12 (32.39)
  3 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR            2:04.80    2:09.84 JO     
                  29.64     1:01.53 (31.89)     1:35.68 (34.15)     2:09.84 (34.16)
  4 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              2:01.96    2:10.06 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.93 (32.28)     1:35.23 (33.30)     2:10.06 (34.83)
  5 Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR            2:11.02    2:10.14 JO     
                  30.57     1:03.11 (32.54)     1:36.78 (33.67)     2:10.14 (33.36)
  6 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                2:14.69    2:13.72 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.62 (34.88)     1:41.41 (34.79)     2:13.72 (32.31)
  7 Coleman, Matthew L        15 North Shore-MR       2:20.24    2:14.26 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.06 (33.49)     1:40.00 (34.94)     2:14.26 (34.26)
  8 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               2:19.63    2:14.85 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.99 (34.34)     1:41.07 (35.08)     2:14.85 (33.78)
  9 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              2:16.40    2:15.07 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.54 (34.59)     1:41.33 (34.79)     2:15.07 (33.74)
 10 Clay, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR            2:10.47    2:15.12 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.88 (33.75)     1:39.63 (35.75)     2:15.12 (35.49)
 11 Eldor, Gal                17 TVSC-MR              2:19.45    2:15.65 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.71 (33.94)     1:40.02 (35.31)     2:15.65 (35.63)
 12 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:08.33    2:16.85 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.38 (34.39)     1:41.67 (35.29)     2:16.85 (35.18)
 13 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:08.63    2:18.47 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.88 (34.50)     1:42.27 (36.39)     2:18.47 (36.20)
 14 Donaghy, Collin J         16 Sachem-MR            2:18.53    2:19.83 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.93 (36.05)     1:45.10 (36.17)     2:19.83 (34.73)
 15 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.94    2:21.34 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.33 (35.77)     1:46.53 (36.20)     2:21.34 (34.81)
 16 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:20.27    2:22.52 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.51 (35.99)     1:45.77 (37.26)     2:22.52 (36.75)
 17 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:25.35    2:25.31        
                  35.46     1:11.80 (36.34)     1:48.78 (36.98)     2:25.31 (36.53)
 18 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                2:23.22    2:25.87        
                  34.41     1:11.16 (36.75)     1:48.88 (37.72)     2:25.87 (36.99)
 19 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              2:21.05    2:26.41        
                  34.59     1:11.59 (37.00)     1:48.96 (37.37)     2:26.41 (37.45)
 20 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              2:35.98    2:27.12        
                  34.75     1:11.66 (36.91)     1:49.71 (38.05)     2:27.12 (37.41)
 21 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              2:29.08    2:29.22        
                  36.04     1:13.85 (37.81)     1:52.34 (38.49)     2:29.22 (36.88)
 22 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR            2:36.99    2:42.28        
                  38.57     1:18.42 (39.85)     2:00.46 (42.04)     2:42.28 (41.82)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR               1:08.08    1:07.01 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.01 (35.54)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.95 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.95 (36.42)                                        
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                1:09.27    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.13 (36.48)                                        
  4 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                1:13.94    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.08 (37.42)                                        
  5 Yu, Wayne L               16 TVSC-MR              1:12.44    1:10.28 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.28 (37.66)                                        
  6 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               1:11.37    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.74 (39.46)                                        
  7 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.92    1:14.23        
                  35.38     1:14.23 (38.85)                                        
  8 Lettieri, Nicholas E      16 Csc-MR               1:15.35    1:14.70        
                  34.49     1:14.70 (40.21)                                        
  9 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.01    1:17.28        
                  37.43     1:17.28 (39.85)                                        
 10 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.45        
                  36.34     1:17.45 (41.11)                                        
 11 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              1:18.03    1:17.53        
                  36.60     1:17.53 (40.93)                                        
 12 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              1:18.08    1:19.87        
                  37.42     1:19.87 (42.45)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Steven H           15 North Shore-MR       1:31.00    1:21.26        
                  38.54     1:21.26 (42.72)                                        
 14 Gorospe, Constantino M    16 IA-MR                1:27.89    1:23.74        
                  39.04     1:23.74 (44.70)                                        
 15 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:27.75        
                  41.92     1:27.75 (45.83)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon X              16 TVSC-MR              2:32.04    2:26.78 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:09.82 (37.15)     1:47.99 (38.17)     2:26.78 (38.79)
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR       2:28.11    2:30.27 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.08 (37.61)     1:50.15 (39.07)     2:30.27 (40.12)
  3 Musso, Andrew V           17 Csc-MR               2:35.13    2:35.61 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.46 (39.03)     1:54.32 (39.86)     2:35.61 (41.29)
  4 Brennan, Austin F         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:35.79 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.43 (38.93)     1:54.12 (40.69)     2:35.79 (41.67)
  5 Yu, Wayne L               16 TVSC-MR              2:35.17    2:36.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.73 (39.07)     1:53.94 (40.21)     2:36.06 (42.12)
  6 Clark, Matthew A          15 TVSC-MR              2:38.00    2:38.06 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.03 (39.75)     1:57.20 (42.17)     2:38.06 (40.86)
  7 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              2:40.59    2:39.95 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.11 (40.26)     1:58.58 (41.47)     2:39.95 (41.37)
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:36.86    2:40.11 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.20 (40.18)     1:58.39 (42.19)     2:40.11 (41.72)
  9 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              2:44.13    2:42.10 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.17 (41.90)     2:00.96 (41.79)     2:42.10 (41.14)
 10 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              2:56.88    2:46.02        
                  37.22     1:19.71 (42.49)     2:02.77 (43.06)     2:46.02 (43.25)
 11 Eldor, Gal                17 TVSC-MR              3:11.53    2:46.16        
                  35.64     1:16.71 (41.07)     2:02.12 (45.41)     2:46.16 (44.04)
 12 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              2:49.24    2:48.69        
                  38.02     1:20.44 (42.42)     2:04.41 (43.97)     2:48.69 (44.28)
 13 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                2:50.43    2:56.51        
                  39.67     1:24.49 (44.82)     2:10.62 (46.13)     2:56.51 (45.89)
 14 Hsieh, Steven H           15 North Shore-MR       3:40.00    2:57.74        
                  39.41     1:24.08 (44.67)     2:11.07 (46.99)     2:57.74 (46.67)
 15 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              3:00.85    3:01.77        
                  42.30     1:28.54 (46.24)     2:15.58 (47.04)     3:01.77 (46.19)
 16 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              2:59.48    3:07.55        
                  42.80     1:31.67 (48.87)     2:18.96 (47.29)     3:07.55 (48.59)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Samuel B           17 Sachem-MR              56.02      55.83 ZQ     
                  26.68       55.83 (29.15)                                        
  2 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR              56.15      56.98 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.98 (29.93)                                        
  3 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR                56.81      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.18       57.03 (29.85)                                        
  4 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR                56.45      59.72 SILV   
                  27.38       59.72 (32.34)                                        
  5 Vanwinkle, John J         16 North Shore-MR         58.61      59.95 SILV   
                  27.89       59.95 (32.06)                                        
  6 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR                56.57    1:00.49 SILV   
                  27.61     1:00.49 (32.88)                                        
  7 Eldor, Gal                17 TVSC-MR              1:04.64    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.50 (32.33)                                        
  8 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR                 59.27    1:01.58 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.58 (32.83)                                        
  9 Clay, Stephen E           17 Sachem-MR              59.74    1:01.80 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.80 (32.94)                                        
 10 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:07.96    1:04.94 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.94 (34.76)                                        
 11 Yu, Wayne L               16 TVSC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.16 SILV   
                  29.61     1:05.16 (35.55)                                        
 12 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.16     1:05.27 (35.11)                                        
 13 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.88        
                  30.44     1:05.88 (35.44)                                        
 14 St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:06.62        
                  31.08     1:06.62 (35.54)                                        
 15 Donaghy, Collin J         16 Sachem-MR            1:07.44    1:08.07        
                  30.88     1:08.07 (37.19)                                        
 16 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              1:08.93    1:08.64        
                  31.84     1:08.64 (36.80)                                        
 17 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              1:09.55    1:10.92        
                  32.37     1:10.92 (38.55)                                        
 18 Rein III, John L          15 Sachem-MR            1:20.77    1:11.73        
                  32.29     1:11.73 (39.44)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin P             15 TVSC-MR              2:03.17    2:06.94 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:01.52 (32.71)     1:33.61 (32.09)     2:06.94 (33.33)
  2 DaSilva, Jonathan R       16 TVSC-MR              2:14.23    2:09.84 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:02.07 (32.94)     1:36.12 (34.05)     2:09.84 (33.72)
  3 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              2:05.55    2:18.40 JO     
                  29.14     1:03.71 (34.57)     1:41.41 (37.70)     2:18.40 (36.99)
  4 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:17.17    2:18.80 JO     
                  28.88     1:02.95 (34.07)     1:39.75 (36.80)     2:18.80 (39.05)
  5 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              2:26.23    2:23.23 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.83 (35.54)     1:44.35 (37.52)     2:23.23 (38.88)
  6 Aberle, William A         15 TVSC-MR              2:23.85    2:27.63 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.69 (36.06)     1:48.44 (39.75)     2:27.63 (39.19)
  7 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.22    2:28.15 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.29 (37.74)     1:51.49 (41.20)     2:28.15 (36.66)
  8 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              2:55.47    2:33.03        
                  31.45     1:09.07 (37.62)     1:50.66 (41.59)     2:33.03 (42.37)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brian J        17 Sachem-MR            2:05.72    2:06.49 ZQ     
                  26.51       57.11 (30.60)     1:36.80 (39.69)     2:06.49 (29.69)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:09.24    2:06.85 ZQ     
                  28.02     1:00.24 (32.22)     1:37.83 (37.59)     2:06.85 (29.02)
  3 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               2:29.99    2:17.06 SILV   
                  29.12     1:03.10 (33.98)     1:45.19 (42.09)     2:17.06 (31.87)
  4 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR               2:20.86    2:19.91 SILV   
                  29.91     1:08.06 (38.15)     1:46.49 (38.43)     2:19.91 (33.42)
  5 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                2:21.26    2:20.65 SILV   
                  29.99     1:07.15 (37.16)     1:46.82 (39.67)     2:20.65 (33.83)
  6 Bacile, Matthew F         15 Sachem-MR            2:30.20    2:26.26 SILV   
                  31.11     1:11.02 (39.91)     1:54.76 (43.74)     2:26.26 (31.50)
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas E      16 Csc-MR               2:27.05    2:29.24 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.52 (37.20)     1:54.09 (45.57)     2:29.24 (35.15)
  8 Gorospe, Constantino M    16 IA-MR                2:45.02    2:33.76 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.36 (37.94)     1:59.59 (49.23)     2:33.76 (34.17)
 -- Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                2:24.69         DQ        
                  31.64     1:08.89 (37.25)     1:53.41 (44.52)          DQ (32.61)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     15 TVSC-MR              4:55.02    4:49.52 SILV   
                  28.07     1:02.34 (34.27)     1:39.62 (37.28)     2:17.40 (37.78)
        2:59.61 (42.21)     3:43.58 (43.97)     4:17.51 (33.93)     4:49.52 (32.01)
  2 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              5:36.55    5:18.01        
                  33.09     1:11.91 (38.82)     1:52.50 (40.59)     2:32.67 (40.17)
        3:21.34 (48.67)     4:09.75 (48.41)     4:44.26 (34.51)     5:18.01 (33.75)
  3 Stoute, Michael S         17 TVSC-MR              5:25.66    5:36.86        
                  32.55     1:12.34 (39.79)     1:55.65 (43.31)     2:40.18 (44.53)
        3:30.79 (50.61)     4:23.27 (52.48)     5:00.66 (37.39)     5:36.86 (36.20)
 -- St Jean, Bryan            16 TVSC-MR              5:32.55         DQ        
                  31.14     1:10.18 (39.04)     1:51.40 (41.22)     2:32.68 (41.28)
        3:15.75 (43.07)     3:59.68 (43.93)     4:34.06 (34.38)          DQ (34.70)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:41.69    1:41.21        
     1) Vanwinkle, John J 16            2) Kaiser, Christopher R 15       
     3) Coleman, Matthew L 15           4) Harkins, Joey D 16             
                  25.50       48.77 (23.27)     1:15.91 (27.14)     1:41.21 (25.30)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.56    1:49.79        
     1) Robertson, Brian J 17           2) Ortiz, Samuel B 17             
     3) Clay, Stephen E 17              4) Donaghy, Collin J 16           
                  26.64       57.81 (31.17)     1:24.97 (27.16)     1:49.79 (24.82)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:54.00    1:56.94        
     1) DaSilva, Jonathan R 16          2) Eldor, Gal 17                  
     3) Fine, Emil 16                   4) Robertson, Sean P 15           
                  29.59     1:03.12 (33.53)     1:31.87 (28.75)     1:56.94 (25.07)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:58.00    1:59.77        
     1) Smit, Kevin P 15                2) Smith, Connor K 15             
     3) St Jean, Bryan 16               4) Stoute, Michael S 17           
                  27.31     1:05.61 (38.30)     1:34.36 (28.75)     1:59.77 (25.41)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:40.26    2:00.90        
     1) Coleman, Matthew L 15           2) Vanwinkle, John J 16           
     3) Hsieh, Steven H 15              4) Harkins, Joey D 16             
                  30.02     1:01.38 (31.36)     1:33.63 (32.25)     2:00.90 (27.27)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.00         DQ        
     1) Aberle, William A 15            2) Brennan, Austin F 15           
     3) Capobianco, Jeffrey M 15        4) Clark, Matthew A 15            
                  33.48     1:03.82 (30.34)     1:30.35 (26.53)          DQ (25.76)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                    NT      42.32        
  2 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                    NT      51.64        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.34        
  2 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.07        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                    NT      29.91        
  2 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.31        
  3 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR                    NT      33.02        
  4 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR            NT      33.03        
  5 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR            NT      33.87        
  6 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                    NT      33.89        
  7 Burke, James              11 Csc-MR                    NT      34.46        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.34        
  2 Cohen, Lindsey            10 Yfd-MR                    NT      36.04        
  3 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR                    NT      36.76        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Nora M           13 Csc-MR                    NT    1:06.14        
  2 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.98        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:14.63        
  2 McCoy, Brianna            10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:19.58        
  3 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:20.27        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Colleen P        13 LIND-MR                   NT    2:22.54        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Hannah R         11 North Shore-MR            NT      38.56        
  2 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.67        
  3 Napolitano, Jessica L     12 Csc-MR                    NT      38.85        
  4 Caulfield, Jessica R      11 Csc-MR                    NT      39.44        
  5 Culhane, Jack T           11 Csc-MR                    NT      45.60        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.32        
  2 Cohen, Lindsey            10 Yfd-MR                    NT      42.60        
  3 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR            NT      45.45        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.54        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:24.58        
 -- Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huchthausen, James A      13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.00        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR                    NT      41.19        
  2 Sugrue, Meaghan E         12 North Shore-MR            NT      43.91        
  3 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                    NT      45.71        
  4 Michel, Jeffery R          8 North Shore-MR            NT      49.53        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:39.05        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:50.56        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:32.81        
  2 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.03        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:34.01        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                    NT      38.30        
  2 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                    NT      40.53        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaca, Sam E               11 Csc-MR                    NT      40.41        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.01        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Michael J         12 North Shore-MR            NT    2:51.56        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR                   NT    2:19.23        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.