Silvers South 2007 - 2/9/2007 to 2/11/2007                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                32.31      31.02 JO     
  2 Carey, Alanna       10 Tvsc-MR                32.34      31.18 JO     
  3 Papsco, Nicole      10 HYB-MR                 32.43      31.71 JO     
  4 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                32.84      31.78 JO     
  5 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                32.43      32.02 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                33.34      32.44 SILV   
  2 Dunn, Emily         10 WISC-MR                32.58      32.47 SILV   
  3 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR         33.44      32.55 SILV   
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 33.36      32.57 SILV   
  5 Langella, Emily     10 HYB-MR                 35.05      32.73 SILV   
  6 Stevens, Lindsey    10 Hurricanes-MR          36.34      32.83 SILV   
  7 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      32.90 SILV   
  8 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR                35.02      33.11 SILV   
  9 Heineman, Kalani     9 LIAC-MR                34.83      33.15 SILV   
 10 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                32.22      33.19 SILV   
 11 Newton, Melanie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.53      33.25 SILV   
 11 Walsh, Cassidy      10 Hurricanes-MR          34.40      33.25 SILV   
 13 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR                 33.62      33.26 SILV   
 14 Desousa, Dana       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      33.27 SILV   
 15 Meehan, Sarah       10 HYB-MR                 34.85      33.56 SILV   
 16 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR                34.46      33.59 SILV   
 17 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR                33.90      33.70 SILV   
 18 Kaplan, Paige       10 LIAC-MR                34.27      33.78 SILV   
 19 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.88      33.93 SILV   
 20 Reumann, Elise      10 North Shore-MR         33.84      33.96 SILV   
 21 Cebulski, Dana Mar   9 Hurricanes-MR          34.03      33.98 SILV   
 22 Brambil, Molly      10 HYB-MR                 33.31      34.01 SILV   
 23 Shutowich, Kira     10 Tvsc-MR                33.67      34.03 SILV   
 24 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  34.92      34.06 SILV   
 25 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.15 SILV   
 26 Ramos, Jasmine      10 Csc-MR                 34.06      34.27 SILV   
 27 Maresca, Nicole     10 Sachem-MR              34.52      34.39 SILV   
 28 Burtis, Madeline     9 Farmingdale-MR         35.18      34.41 SILV   
 29 Hughes, Caroline     9 HYB-MR                 35.68      34.46 SILV   
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR                35.28      34.51 SILV   
 31 Budd, Lydia         10 Hurricanes-MR          35.64      34.53 SILV   
 32 Hemminger, Lindsay  10 Farmingdale-MR         35.66      34.63 SILV   
 33 Lepera, Alyssa      10 HYB-MR                 35.50      34.78 SILV   
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ailee   9 HYB-MR                 34.12      34.81 SILV   
 35 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                33.22      34.83 SILV   
 36 Brierley, Katie      9 Hurricanes-MR          34.78      34.90 SILV   
 37 Laird, Courtney     10 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.93 SILV   
 38 Torrico, Samantha   10 Tvsc-MR                35.96      34.94 SILV   
 38 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.96      34.94 SILV   
 40 Kazerouni, Sara     10 HYB-MR                 34.03      34.98 SILV   
 41 Stanco, Alexa        9 Tvsc-MR                36.62      35.05 SILV   
 42 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR                33.91      35.09 SILV   
 43 Lesser, Nina         9 HYB-MR                 35.44      35.11 SILV   
 44 Blum, Alyssa         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      35.19 SILV   
 45 Acompora, Ashley    10 LIND-MR                36.47      35.30 SILV   
 46 Farrell, Greta      10 HYB-MR                 36.10      35.33 SILV   
 47 Reumann, Kaylee      8 North Shore-MR         36.14      35.44 SILV   
 48 DeCara, Caitlyn      9 Hurricanes-MR          36.54      35.61 SILV   
 49 Irwin, Tina         10 IA-MR                  36.04      35.71 SILV   
 50 Rostrup, Chloe      10 Csc-MR                 34.72      35.74 SILV   
 51 Gosule, Jennifer     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.28      35.78 SILV   
 52 Zhang, Angela        9 Tvsc-MR                36.19      35.94 SILV   
 53 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                35.25      35.98 SILV   
 53 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR                 35.98      35.98 SILV   
 55 Wang, Katie          8 Tvsc-MR                36.62      36.05 SILV   
 56 Budd, Jenna         10 Hurricanes-MR          36.07      36.08 SILV   
 57 King, Maura         10 IA-MR                  35.67      36.11 SILV   
 58 Roche, Bridget      10 LIND-MR                34.52      36.12 SILV   
 59 Cohen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                35.01      36.18 SILV   
 60 Troiano, Morgan     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.57      36.20 SILV   
 61 Wade, Dana          10 HYB-MR                 35.93      36.23 SILV   
 62 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                34.56      36.56 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  36.40      36.72        
  2 Perrone, Amanda     10 North Shore-MR         35.68      36.83        
  3 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 Tvsc-MR                35.71      37.53        
  4 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR                35.97      37.83        
  5 Rajput, Aikta       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      38.08        
  6 Haar, Jessie         9 Csc-MR                 36.59      38.64        
 -- Reynolds, Maggie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.57 (37.03)                                        
  2 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:14.13    1:10.63 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.63 (36.37)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole      10 HYB-MR               1:13.06    1:10.80 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.80 (37.25)                                        
  4 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              1:11.65    1:11.46 JO     
                  34.82     1:11.46 (36.64)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:11.94    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.74 (37.50)                                        
  2 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.76 (37.61)                                        
  3 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.02 (37.74)                                        
  4 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR              1:13.31    1:12.03 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.03 (37.28)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Maggie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.40 (38.53)                                        
  5 Dunn, Emily         10 WISC-MR              1:12.29    1:13.40 SILV   
                1:13.52         1:13.40 ( )                                        
  7 Tierney, Lauren     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:13.47 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.47 (37.30)                                        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.53 (38.81)                                        
  9 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.28    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.92 (39.79)                                        
 10 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.02    1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.09 (37.69)                                        
 11 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:14.13 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.13 (39.23)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.32 (39.07)                                        
 13 Desousa, Dana       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.82 (38.61)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR              1:17.51    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.88 (39.28)                                        
 15 Stevens, Lindsey    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.28    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.91 (39.87)                                        
 16 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:14.93 SILV   
                  35.15     1:14.93 (39.78)                                        
 17 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.12 (39.45)                                        
 18 Reumann, Elise      10 North Shore-MR       1:17.73    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.34 (38.48)                                        
 19 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.61 (39.60)                                        
 20 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:15.68 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.68 (39.78)                                        
 21 Lepera, Alyssa      10 HYB-MR               1:19.77    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.87 (39.41)                                        
 22 Meehan, Sarah       10 HYB-MR               1:17.70    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.57     1:15.90 (38.33)                                        
 23 Laird, Courtney     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.02 (39.60)                                        
 24 Shutowich, Kira     10 Tvsc-MR              1:14.85    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.03 (39.82)                                        
 25 Budd, Lydia         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.51    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.17 (40.85)                                        
 26 Langella, Emily     10 HYB-MR               1:19.01    1:16.37 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.37 (40.72)                                        
 27 Brambil, Molly      10 HYB-MR               1:19.03    1:16.40 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.40 (38.96)                                        
 28 Acompora, Ashley    10 LIND-MR              1:18.56    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.46 (40.38)                                        
 29 Newton, Melanie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.48 (41.41)                                        
 30 Maresca, Nicole     10 Sachem-MR            1:15.03    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.57 (39.62)                                        
 30 Walsh, Cassidy      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.37    1:16.57 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.57 (41.11)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Paige       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.82 (39.75)                                        
 33 Kazerouni, Sara     10 HYB-MR               1:20.27    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.95 (40.73)                                        
 34 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR              1:16.49    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.09 (40.27)                                        
 35 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.21    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.20 (41.10)                                        
 36 Cohen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.59 (40.15)                                        
 37 Brierley, Katie      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.99    1:17.61 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.61 (40.96)                                        
 38 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR              1:19.06    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.80 (41.01)                                        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Ailee   9 HYB-MR               1:17.01    1:18.41 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.41 (41.54)                                        
 40 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:17.30    1:18.61 SILV   
                  38.58     1:18.61 (40.03)                                        
 41 Cebulski, Dana Mar   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.06    1:18.63 SILV   
                  36.26     1:18.63 (42.37)                                        
 42 Torrico, Samantha   10 Tvsc-MR              1:19.28    1:18.68 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.68 (41.61)                                        
 43 Lesser, Nina         9 HYB-MR               1:19.35    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.70 (41.84)                                        
 44 DeCara, Caitlyn      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.55    1:18.75 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.75 (41.78)                                        
 45 Reumann, Kaylee      8 North Shore-MR       1:21.37    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.87 (41.29)                                        
 46 King, Maura         10 IA-MR                1:20.21    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.42 (41.28)                                        
 47 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR              1:21.04    1:19.55 SILV   
                  39.12     1:19.55 (40.43)                                        
 48 Wade, Dana          10 HYB-MR               1:17.83    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.99     1:19.59 (40.60)                                        
 49 Boyle, Erin          9 Csc-MR               1:19.18    1:19.65 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.65 (42.34)                                        
 50 Roche, Bridget      10 LIND-MR              1:18.65    1:19.71 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.71 (41.56)                                        
 51 Farrell, Greta      10 HYB-MR               1:18.63    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.89 (41.51)                                        
 52 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:19.97 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.97 (42.05)                                        
 53 Gosule, Jennifer     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.07    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.07     1:20.43 (43.36)                                        
 54 Hughes, Caroline     9 HYB-MR               1:17.73    1:20.70 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.70 (43.15)                                        
 55 Heineman, Kalani     9 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:20.75 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.75 (43.76)                                        
 56 Smith, Melanie      10 Csc-MR               1:20.48    1:20.88 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.88 (43.89)                                        
 57 Troiano, Morgan     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23    1:20.90 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.90 (42.36)                                        
 58 O'Neil, Morgan      10 HAA-MR               1:20.75    1:21.04 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.04 (43.08)                                        
 59 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.43 (42.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Catterson, Sarah    10 Tvsc-MR              1:20.86    1:23.07        
                  37.62     1:23.07 (45.45)                                        
  2 Perrone, Amanda     10 North Shore-MR       1:20.27    1:23.70        
                  39.71     1:23.70 (43.99)                                        
  3 Ryan, Shannon       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.97    1:24.47        
                  40.11     1:24.47 (44.36)                                        
  4 Walker, Kathryn      9 Tvsc-MR              1:19.86    1:24.51        
                  39.44     1:24.51 (45.07)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               2:38.78    2:35.75 JO     
                  36.04     1:17.05 (41.01)     1:57.75 (40.70)     2:35.75 (38.00)
SILV - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              2:40.02    2:36.28 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.20 (40.95)     1:57.80 (40.60)     2:36.28 (38.48)
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR              2:41.13    2:40.13 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.96 (41.83)     2:00.67 (40.71)     2:40.13 (39.46)
  3 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              2:39.18    2:40.43 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.23 (41.59)     2:00.04 (41.81)     2:40.43 (40.39)
  4 Tierney, Lauren     10 LIAC-MR              2:49.40    2:40.58 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.47 (41.89)     2:01.19 (41.72)     2:40.58 (39.39)
  5 Maresca, Nicole     10 Sachem-MR            2:44.37    2:41.93 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.23 (41.71)     2:02.14 (42.91)     2:41.93 (39.79)
  6 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.56    2:42.27 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.22 (41.99)     2:02.73 (43.51)     2:42.27 (39.54)
  7 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.60    2:43.69 SILV   
                  38.97     1:20.89 (41.92)     2:03.64 (42.75)     2:43.69 (40.05)
  8 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.71    2:44.54 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.27 (43.30)     2:04.11 (42.84)     2:44.54 (40.43)
  9 Laird, Courtney     10 LIAC-MR              2:39.33    2:44.87 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.17 (42.86)     2:04.09 (42.92)     2:44.87 (40.78)
 10 Lepera, Alyssa      10 HYB-MR               2:50.10    2:45.11 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.39 (42.20)     2:03.52 (43.13)     2:45.11 (41.59)
 10 Desousa, Dana       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.25    2:45.11 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.18 (43.42)     2:05.30 (44.12)     2:45.11 (39.81)
 12 Brierley, Katie      9 Hurricanes-MR        2:50.52    2:46.21 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.63 (41.94)     2:03.18 (43.55)     2:46.21 (43.03)
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                2:52.44    2:46.55 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.49 (42.95)     2:05.89 (45.40)     2:46.55 (40.66)
 14 Roche, Bridget      10 LIND-MR              2:47.52    2:46.56 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.81 (41.96)     2:03.39 (43.58)     2:46.56 (43.17)
 15 Cohen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              2:43.85    2:48.18 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.42 (44.07)     2:07.04 (43.62)     2:48.18 (41.14)
 16 Burtis, Madeline     9 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.72    2:52.12 SILV   
                  37.89     1:22.34 (44.45)     2:08.60 (46.26)     2:52.12 (43.52)
 17 Farrell, Greta      10 HYB-MR               2:50.51    2:53.60 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.64 (46.00)     2:10.85 (45.21)     2:53.60 (42.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Catterson, Sarah    10 Tvsc-MR              2:54.28    2:57.76        
                  38.31     1:24.66 (46.35)     2:12.58 (47.92)     2:57.76 (45.18)
  2 Wade, Dana          10 HYB-MR               2:51.92    3:01.89        
                  42.74     1:28.22 (45.48)     2:13.53 (45.31)     3:01.89 (48.36)
  3 Ryan, Shannon       10 Hurricanes-MR        2:49.26    3:02.82        
                  40.80     1:27.49 (46.69)     2:15.47 (47.98)     3:02.82 (47.35)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  10 Tvsc-MR              6:48.68    6:29.14 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:11.25 (37.81)     1:50.67 (39.42)     2:30.78 (40.11)
        3:10.90 (40.12)     3:50.88 (39.98)     4:31.63 (40.75)     5:12.19 (40.56)
        5:52.83 (40.64)     6:29.14 (36.31)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              7:08.81    6:35.66 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.83 (38.84)     1:53.60 (39.77)     2:33.72 (40.12)
        3:14.58 (40.86)     3:55.43 (40.85)     4:35.69 (40.26)     5:17.29 (41.60)
        5:57.68 (40.39)     6:35.66 (37.98)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate     10 Tvsc-MR              6:49.02    6:40.40 JO     
                  34.67     1:13.53 (38.86)     1:54.29 (40.76)     2:35.29 (41.00)
        3:16.60 (41.31)     3:57.90 (41.30)     4:39.84 (41.94)     5:21.33 (41.49)
        6:01.75 (40.42)     6:40.40 (38.65)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Carey, Alanna       10 Tvsc-MR              6:49.63    6:45.02 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.68 (41.04)     1:57.63 (40.95)     2:38.85 (41.22)
        3:21.17 (42.32)     4:03.61 (42.44)     4:44.83 (41.22)     5:27.73 (42.90)
        6:09.22 (41.49)     6:45.02 (35.80)                                        
  2 Connor, Deirdre     10 HAA-MR               7:03.14    6:45.70 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.04 (38.67)     1:52.96 (39.92)     2:34.14 (41.18)
        3:15.51 (41.37)     3:57.02 (41.51)     4:38.88 (41.86)     5:21.40 (42.52)
        6:04.14 (42.74)     6:45.70 (41.56)                                        
  3 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR              7:12.32    6:56.71 SILV   
                  19.46   6:56.71 (6:37.25)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR              7:12.58    7:01.14 SILV   
                  24.32   7:01.14 (6:36.82)                                        
  5 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               7:10.16    7:04.87 SILV   
                  22.92   7:04.87 (6:41.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.48      37.51 JO     
  2 Carey, Alanna       10 Tvsc-MR                38.58      37.84 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.82      38.15 SILV   
  2 Meehan, Sarah       10 HYB-MR                 38.44      38.21 SILV   
  3 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                38.09      38.25 SILV   
  4 Laird, Courtney     10 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.27 SILV   
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR                38.01      38.53 SILV   
  6 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR                38.71      38.92 SILV   
  7 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.19 SILV   
  8 Hughes, Caroline     9 HYB-MR                 41.34      39.37 SILV   
  9 Desousa, Dana       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.29      39.53 SILV   
 10 Shutowich, Kira     10 Tvsc-MR                39.23      39.62 SILV   
 11 Walsh, Cassidy      10 Hurricanes-MR          42.73      39.63 SILV   
 12 Gosule, Jennifer     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.85      39.68 SILV   
 13 Langella, Emily     10 HYB-MR                 43.80      39.71 SILV   
 14 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                41.19      39.77 SILV   
 15 Stevens, Lindsey    10 Hurricanes-MR          43.10      39.84 SILV   
 16 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                40.13      39.95 SILV   
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 39.62      39.98 SILV   
 18 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                40.27      40.27 SILV   
 19 Lepera, Alyssa      10 HYB-MR                 40.80      40.37 SILV   
 19 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR                41.12      40.37 SILV   
 21 Kaplan, Paige       10 LIAC-MR                39.39      40.40 SILV   
 22 Torrico, Samantha   10 Tvsc-MR                41.39      40.48 SILV   
 23 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                40.76      40.56 SILV   
 24 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                39.73      40.62 SILV   
 25 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.29      40.68 SILV   
 26 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR                41.32      40.78 SILV   
 27 Rovitz, Emma        10 LIAC-MR                42.27      40.83 SILV   
 28 Brambil, Molly      10 HYB-MR                 41.45      40.98 SILV   
 29 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      41.06 SILV   
 30 Zhang, Angela        9 Tvsc-MR                42.76      41.12 SILV   
 31 Kazerouni, Sara     10 HYB-MR                 40.92      41.17 SILV   
 32 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                40.99      41.18 SILV   
 33 Irwin, Tina         10 IA-MR                  41.61      41.23 SILV   
 34 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR                 40.16      41.28 SILV   
 34 Tierney, Lauren     10 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.28 SILV   
 36 Budd, Lydia         10 Hurricanes-MR          42.14      41.37 SILV   
 37 Reynolds, Maggie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.07      41.38 SILV   
 38 Heineman, Kalani     9 LIAC-MR                40.39      41.44 SILV   
 39 Blum, Alyssa         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.19      41.58 SILV   
 40 Smith, Melanie      10 Csc-MR                 42.52      41.60 SILV   
 41 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                39.49      41.73 SILV   
 42 Budd, Jenna         10 Hurricanes-MR          42.25      41.74 SILV   
 43 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                43.30      41.92 SILV   
 44 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                43.78      41.93 SILV   
 45 O'Neil, Morgan      10 HAA-MR                 42.84      41.99 SILV   
 46 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                41.60      42.00 SILV   
 47 King, Maura         10 IA-MR                  43.12      42.02 SILV   
 48 Boyle, Erin          9 Csc-MR                 42.07      42.10 SILV   
 49 Reumann, Elise      10 North Shore-MR         40.63      42.20 SILV   
 50 Cebulski, Dana Mar   9 Hurricanes-MR          40.61      42.23 SILV   
 51 Fridrich, Tiare     10 IA-MR                  41.32      42.26 SILV   
 51 Farrell, Greta      10 HYB-MR                 40.77      42.26 SILV   
 53 Winkeler, Olivia     9 North Shore-MR         40.14      42.34 SILV   
 54 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  41.69      42.46 SILV   
 55 Newton, Melanie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81      42.51 SILV   
 56 Catterson, Sarah    10 Tvsc-MR                41.61      42.58 SILV   
 57 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  44.29      42.63 SILV   
 58 Walker, Kathryn      9 Tvsc-MR                43.31      42.66 SILV   
 59 Stanco, Alexa        9 Tvsc-MR                41.76      42.73 SILV   
 60 Lesser, Nina         9 HYB-MR                 43.60      42.74 SILV   
 61 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR                42.16      42.81 SILV   
 62 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR                42.73      43.05 SILV   
 63 Shemet, Nancy        9 Tvsc-MR                44.27      43.06 SILV   
 64 Haar, Jessie         9 Csc-MR                 44.00      43.11 SILV   
 65 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR                 43.03      43.16 SILV   
 66 Acompora, Ashley    10 LIND-MR                42.77      43.29 SILV   
 67 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                43.25      43.54 SILV   
 68 Fitzpatrick, Ailee   9 HYB-MR                 41.90      44.00 SILV   
 69 Rostrup, Chloe      10 Csc-MR                 43.61      44.31 SILV   
 70 Perrone, Amanda     10 North Shore-MR         43.26      44.35 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR         43.29      44.69        
  2 Roche, Bridget      10 LIND-MR                42.68      44.85        
  3 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR         42.58      45.42        
  4 Burtis, Madeline     9 Farmingdale-MR         42.27      45.54        
  5 Ryan, Shannon       10 Hurricanes-MR          42.49      45.88        
 -- Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR                42.67         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.12    1:18.58 JO     
                  38.69     1:18.58 (39.89)                                        
  2 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:19.20 JO     
                  39.17     1:19.20 (40.03)                                        
  3 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.42    1:19.82 JO     
                  39.42     1:19.82 (40.40)                                        
  4 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.77    1:20.41 JO     
                  38.36     1:20.41 (42.05)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.16    1:22.67 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.67 (42.88)                                        
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR              1:23.43    1:23.03 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.03 (42.24)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              1:24.41    1:23.69 SILV   
                  41.57     1:23.69 (42.12)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.53    1:23.89 SILV   
                  41.52     1:23.89 (42.37)                                        
  5 Shutowich, Kira     10 Tvsc-MR              1:22.71    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.54     1:24.40 (42.86)                                        
  6 Carey, Alanna       10 Tvsc-MR              1:22.24    1:24.53 SILV   
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:26.04    1:24.96 SILV   
                  41.78     1:24.96 (43.18)                                        
  8 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:25.57 SILV   
                  41.90     1:25.57 (43.67)                                        
  9 Walsh, Cassidy      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.16    1:25.95 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.95 (45.64)                                        
 10 Torrico, Samantha   10 Tvsc-MR              1:27.57    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.58 (45.11)                                        
 11 Desousa, Dana       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.00    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.04     1:26.59 (44.55)                                        
 12 Green, Katherine     9 Csc-MR               1:28.88    1:27.45 SILV   
                  43.47     1:27.45 (43.98)                                        
 13 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.69 (46.09)                                        
 14 Brierley, Katie      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.13    1:27.97 SILV   
                  43.18     1:27.97 (44.79)                                        
 15 Heineman, Kalani     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:28.17 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.17 (45.22)                                        
 16 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:28.49 SILV   
                  44.10     1:28.49 (44.39)                                        
 17 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.64    1:28.60 SILV   
 18 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:28.95 SILV   
                  43.40     1:28.95 (45.55)                                        
 19 Budd, Jenna         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.99    1:29.06 SILV   
                  43.30     1:29.06 (45.76)                                        
 20 Budd, Lydia         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.96    1:29.10 SILV   
                  43.23     1:29.10 (45.87)                                        
 21 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR              1:32.62    1:29.12 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.12 (46.59)                                        
 22 Walker, Kathryn      9 Tvsc-MR              1:33.59    1:29.26 SILV   
                  43.63     1:29.26 (45.63)                                        
 23 Catterson, Sarah    10 Tvsc-MR              1:33.82    1:29.39 SILV   
                  43.67     1:29.39 (45.72)                                        
 24 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:26.76    1:29.43 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.43 (44.85)                                        
 25 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:29.85 SILV   
                  44.21     1:29.85 (45.64)                                        
 26 Boyle, Erin          9 Csc-MR               1:29.53    1:30.18 SILV   
                  43.65     1:30.18 (46.53)                                        
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:32.88    1:30.68 SILV   
                  45.14     1:30.68 (45.54)                                        
 28 Rovitz, Emma        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.94    1:30.72 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.72 (47.40)                                        
 28 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:26.44    1:30.72 SILV   
                  43.62     1:30.72 (47.10)                                        
 30 Gosule, Jennifer     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.48    1:30.75 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.75 (47.38)                                        
 31 Blum, Alyssa         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.17    1:30.82 SILV   
                  43.97     1:30.82 (46.85)                                        
 32 McCarthy, Shannon   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.53    1:30.95 SILV   
                  42.53     1:30.95 (48.42)                                        
 33 King, Maura         10 IA-MR                1:34.02    1:31.09 SILV   
                  44.85     1:31.09 (46.24)                                        
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:34.37    1:31.20 SILV   
                  44.48     1:31.20 (46.72)                                        
 35 Maresca, Nicole     10 Sachem-MR            1:33.30    1:31.63 SILV   
                  44.69     1:31.63 (46.94)                                        
 36 Roche, Bridget      10 LIND-MR              1:34.91    1:31.78 SILV   
                  45.77     1:31.78 (46.01)                                        
 37 Winkeler, Olivia     9 North Shore-MR       1:33.44    1:32.18 SILV   
                  44.44     1:32.18 (47.74)                                        
 38 Reumann, Elise      10 North Shore-MR       1:34.38    1:32.72 SILV   
                  46.56     1:32.72 (46.16)                                        
 39 Zawatson, Cassidy    7 LIAC-MR              1:37.89    1:32.77 SILV   
                  44.07     1:32.77 (48.70)                                        
 40 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:32.82 SILV   
                  46.64     1:32.82 (46.18)                                        
 41 Irwin, Tina         10 IA-MR                1:35.16    1:32.95 SILV   
                  45.43     1:32.95 (47.52)                                        
 42 O'Neil, Morgan      10 HAA-MR               1:32.21    1:33.01 SILV   
                  45.46     1:33.01 (47.55)                                        
 43 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR              1:39.35    1:33.06 SILV   
                  26.03   1:33.06 (1:07.03)                                        
 44 Troiano, Morgan     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.83    1:33.21 SILV   
                  46.34     1:33.21 (46.87)                                        
 45 Gavigan, Casey       8 Tvsc-MR              1:37.30    1:33.49 SILV   
                  44.31     1:33.49 (49.18)                                        
 46 Stanco, Alexa        9 Tvsc-MR              1:35.22    1:33.67 SILV   
                  45.92     1:33.67 (47.75)                                        
 47 Rajput, Aikta       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:34.04 SILV   
                  46.29     1:34.04 (47.75)                                        
 47 Perrone, Amanda     10 North Shore-MR       1:36.20    1:34.04 SILV   
 49 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:34.49 SILV   
 49 Francisco, Nicole   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.58    1:34.49 SILV   
                  45.04     1:34.49 (49.45)                                        
 51 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:35.16 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.16 (48.24)                                        
 52 Newton, Melanie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.88    1:35.21 SILV   
                  44.46     1:35.21 (50.75)                                        
 53 Fridrich, Tiare     10 IA-MR                1:33.41    1:35.26 SILV   
                  46.22     1:35.26 (49.04)                                        
 54 Jang, Esther         9 North Shore-MR       1:37.67    1:35.28 SILV   
                  46.31     1:35.28 (48.97)                                        
 55 Burtis, Madeline     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.53    1:35.74 SILV   
                  46.20     1:35.74 (49.54)                                        
 56 Zhang, Angela        9 Tvsc-MR              1:35.15    1:36.02 SILV   
                  47.60     1:36.02 (48.42)                                        
 57 Haar, Jessie         9 Csc-MR               1:35.45    1:36.12 SILV   
                  45.82     1:36.12 (50.30)                                        
 58 Rogers, Carolyn     10 North Shore-MR       1:38.32    1:37.20 SILV   
                  47.60     1:37.20 (49.60)                                        
 59 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR              1:37.30    1:37.26 SILV   
                  46.70     1:37.26 (50.56)                                        
 60 Reumann, Kaylee      8 North Shore-MR       1:37.27    1:37.42 SILV   
                  47.64     1:37.42 (49.78)                                        
 61 Ryan, Shannon       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.62    1:37.46 SILV   
                  47.58     1:37.46 (49.88)                                        
 62 Shemet, Nancy        9 Tvsc-MR              1:40.00    1:38.34 SILV   
                  46.24     1:38.34 (52.10)                                        
 63 Acompora, Ashley    10 LIND-MR              1:34.34    1:38.52 SILV   
 64 Lotito, Taylor      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.34    1:39.07 SILV   
                  47.75     1:39.07 (51.32)                                        
 65 Lyver, Shannon      10 IA-MR                1:36.39    1:39.18 SILV   
                  46.85     1:39.18 (52.33)                                        
 66 Lee, Nicole          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.33    1:39.36 SILV   
                1:39.49         1:39.36 ( )                                        
 -- Stevens, Lindsey    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.57         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fleckenstein, Mary  10 Tvsc-MR              1:37.46    1:44.31        
                  50.81     1:44.31 (53.50)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Maggie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61         DQ        
                1:29.25                                                            
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR       1:37.73         DQ        
                  46.85          DQ (54.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      42.84 JO     
  2 Meehan, Sarah       10 HYB-MR                 44.85      42.94 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Green, Katherine     9 Csc-MR                 45.00      43.22 SILV   
  2 Desousa, Dana       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      43.56 SILV   
  3 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR                45.98      43.76 SILV   
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                44.67      43.98 SILV   
  5 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 45.54      44.00 SILV   
  6 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      44.28 SILV   
  7 Dunn, Emily         10 WISC-MR                44.37      44.42 SILV   
  8 Acompora, Ashley    10 LIND-MR                49.95      44.75 SILV   
  9 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                46.08      44.82 SILV   
 10 Maresca, Nicole     10 Sachem-MR              45.94      45.17 SILV   
 11 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                48.37      45.32 SILV   
 12 Gron, Anida         10 Csc-MR                 46.64      45.41 SILV   
 13 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR                43.78      45.75 SILV   
 14 Troiano, Morgan     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.57      45.89 SILV   
 15 Hammond, Jillian    10 HYB-MR                 45.93      45.96 SILV   
 16 Rogers, Carolyn     10 North Shore-MR         46.78      46.14 SILV   
 17 Newton, Melanie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.65      46.17 SILV   
 18 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR                46.31      46.43 SILV   
 19 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.09      46.51 SILV   
 20 Kazerouni, Sara     10 HYB-MR                 47.78      46.84 SILV   
 21 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                47.17      46.85 SILV   
 22 Hughes, Caroline     9 HYB-MR                 47.99      46.88 SILV   
 23 Haar, Jessie         9 Csc-MR                 48.19      46.93 SILV   
 24 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                46.83      47.02 SILV   
 25 Cohen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                46.93      47.12 SILV   
 26 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 47.35      47.14 SILV   
 27 Lotito, Taylor      10 LIAC-MR                46.21      47.33 SILV   
 28 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                45.95      47.45 SILV   
 29 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR                46.62      47.61 SILV   
 30 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR                46.91      47.88 SILV   
 31 O'Neil, Morgan      10 HAA-MR                 48.79      47.92 SILV   
 32 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR                 47.33      47.95 SILV   
 33 Greatsinger, Jilli   9 WISC-MR                48.16      47.98 SILV   
 34 Rajput, Aikta       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.70      48.09 SILV   
 35 Doveala, Jane        9 HAA-MR                 50.06      48.10 SILV   
 36 Perrone, Amanda     10 North Shore-MR         49.81      48.20 SILV   
 37 Wade, Dana          10 HYB-MR                 48.52      48.48 SILV   
 38 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.92 SILV   
 39 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  49.36      49.08 SILV   
 40 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                49.24      49.16 SILV   
 41 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR                48.15      49.21 SILV   
 41 Fitzpatrick, Ailee   9 HYB-MR                 48.18      49.21 SILV   
 43 Darcy, Catherine    10 WISC-MR                48.38      49.29 SILV   
 44 Ryan, Shannon       10 Hurricanes-MR          48.19      49.33 SILV   
 45 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR                49.92      49.38 SILV   
 46 Reumann, Elise      10 North Shore-MR         49.03      49.50 SILV   
 47 Wang, Katie          8 Tvsc-MR                49.40      49.93 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roche, Bridget      10 LIND-MR                50.06      50.10        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah    9 North Shore-MR         49.04      50.23        
  3 Cebulski, Dana Mar   9 Hurricanes-MR          46.35      50.70        
  4 Kaplan, Brooke      10 LIAC-MR                49.79      51.27        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weiner, Sierra      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.79    1:30.07 JO     
                  43.73     1:30.07 (46.34)                                        
  2 Connor, Deirdre     10 HAA-MR               1:38.07    1:30.32 JO     
                  43.78     1:30.32 (46.54)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.33    1:32.45 JO     
                  45.13     1:32.45 (47.32)                                        
  4 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:32.93 JO     
                  44.19     1:32.93 (48.74)                                        
  5 Stansbury, Kate     10 Tvsc-MR              1:39.58    1:33.45 JO     
                  44.55     1:33.45 (48.90)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Acompora, Ashley    10 LIND-MR              1:37.02    1:34.88 SILV   
                  45.70     1:34.88 (49.18)                                        
  2 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR              1:39.79    1:34.93 SILV   
                  44.89     1:34.93 (50.04)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne      10 LIND-MR              1:43.86    1:35.14 SILV   
                  44.62     1:35.14 (50.52)                                        
  4 Dunn, Emily         10 WISC-MR              1:40.38    1:35.23 SILV   
                  45.92     1:35.23 (49.31)                                        
  5 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:38.82    1:35.48 SILV   
                  45.57     1:35.48 (49.91)                                        
  6 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:38.23    1:36.01 SILV   
                  46.08     1:36.01 (49.93)                                        
  7 Maresca, Nicole     10 Sachem-MR            1:38.09    1:36.06 SILV   
                  45.80     1:36.06 (50.26)                                        
  8 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.14    1:36.17 SILV   
                  46.33     1:36.17 (49.84)                                        
  9 Lotito, Taylor      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:36.21 SILV   
                  47.80     1:36.21 (48.41)                                        
 10 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR              1:35.11    1:36.68 SILV   
                  46.75     1:36.68 (49.93)                                        
 11 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:37.47 SILV   
                  45.82     1:37.47 (51.65)                                        
 12 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR              1:38.64    1:39.80 SILV   
                  47.41     1:39.80 (52.39)                                        
 13 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:43.18    1:40.36 SILV   
                  48.88     1:40.36 (51.48)                                        
 14 Troiano, Morgan     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.93    1:40.59 SILV   
                  48.49     1:40.59 (52.10)                                        
 15 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:40.96 SILV   
                  48.36     1:40.96 (52.60)                                        
 16 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:41.47 SILV   
                  47.65     1:41.47 (53.82)                                        
 17 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:43.71    1:41.86 SILV   
                  48.77     1:41.86 (53.09)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.72    1:42.05 SILV   
                  47.85     1:42.05 (54.20)                                        
 19 Cohen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:42.13 SILV   
                  50.54     1:42.13 (51.59)                                        
 20 Rogers, Carolyn     10 North Shore-MR       1:41.33    1:43.21 SILV   
                  49.12     1:43.21 (54.09)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Maggie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.71    1:43.77 SILV   
                  51.04     1:43.77 (52.73)                                        
 22 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:42.68    1:44.01 SILV   
                  50.20     1:44.01 (53.81)                                        
 23 Perrone, Amanda     10 North Shore-MR       1:49.32    1:44.56 SILV   
                  52.04     1:44.56 (52.52)                                        
 24 Catterson, Sarah    10 Tvsc-MR              1:49.99    1:45.55 SILV   
                  50.32     1:45.55 (55.23)                                        
 25 Germano, Caroline    9 LIAC-MR              1:46.20    1:45.56 SILV   
                  49.92     1:45.56 (55.64)                                        
 26 Rajput, Aikta       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.92    1:46.16 SILV   
                  49.38     1:46.16 (56.78)                                        
 27 Pikulik, Nicole      8 HAA-MR               1:50.60    1:46.46 SILV   
                  51.64     1:46.46 (54.82)                                        
 28 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.24    1:47.21 SILV   
                  50.84     1:47.21 (56.37)                                        
 29 Baldassare, Brooke   8 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:47.33 SILV   
                  50.78     1:47.33 (56.55)                                        
 30 Newton, Melanie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.70    1:47.60 SILV   
                  48.84     1:47.60 (58.76)                                        
 31 Gosule, Jennifer     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.22    1:48.07 SILV   
                  49.99     1:48.07 (58.08)                                        
 32 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR              1:45.86    1:48.44 SILV   
                  53.51     1:48.44 (54.93)                                        
 33 Pavbst, Hannah       9 North Shore-MR       1:49.65    1:48.62 SILV   
                  52.17     1:48.62 (56.45)                                        
 34 Doveala, Jane        9 HAA-MR               1:45.74    1:49.22 SILV   
                  51.70     1:49.22 (57.52)                                        
 35 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:45.80    1:50.01 SILV   
                  51.52     1:50.01 (58.49)                                        
 36 Burton, Emily       10 WISC-MR              1:47.89    1:50.56 SILV   
                  50.82     1:50.56 (59.74)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Brooke      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.39    1:51.22 SILV   
                  52.77     1:51.22 (58.45)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna       10 Tvsc-MR              1:48.46         DQ        
                  50.27          DQ (53.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               1:50.56    1:53.51        
                  52.54   1:53.51 (1:00.97)                                        
  2 Heineman, Kalani     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.28    1:53.61        
                  53.81     1:53.61 (59.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Langella, Emily     10 HYB-MR                 37.30      34.76 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      35.81 JO     
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR                37.91      37.05 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Paige       10 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.29 SILV   
  2 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                38.67      37.51 SILV   
  3 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      37.60 SILV   
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                37.93      37.93 SILV   
  5 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR                44.16      38.30 SILV   
  6 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                38.85      38.36 SILV   
  7 Acompora, Ashley    10 LIND-MR                40.56      38.58 SILV   
  8 Lepera, Alyssa      10 HYB-MR                 38.64      38.70 SILV   
  9 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                38.47      38.72 SILV   
 10 Torrico, Samantha   10 Tvsc-MR                37.39      38.90 SILV   
 11 King, Maura         10 IA-MR                  40.02      38.97 SILV   
 12 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.02 SILV   
 13 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR                 39.35      39.16 SILV   
 14 Troiano, Morgan     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      39.45 SILV   
 15 Walker, Kathryn      9 Tvsc-MR                39.61      39.46 SILV   
 16 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.73      39.51 SILV   
 17 Dunn, Emily         10 WISC-MR                38.30      39.73 SILV   
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR                 41.67      39.80 SILV   
 19 Drew, Carly          8 Hurricanes-MR          42.16      39.81 SILV   
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR                40.15      39.89 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                40.22      39.98 SILV   
 21 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR                42.28      39.98 SILV   
 23 Cebulski, Dana Mar   9 Hurricanes-MR          44.80      40.99 SILV   
 24 Park, Irene          8 LIAC-MR                41.99      41.03 SILV   
 25 Hughes, Caroline     9 HYB-MR                 41.26      41.07 SILV   
 26 Shutowich, Kira     10 Tvsc-MR                38.41      41.73 SILV   
 27 Ramos, Jasmine      10 Csc-MR                 39.53      41.80 SILV   
 28 Zhang, Angela        9 Tvsc-MR                43.22      41.82 SILV   
 29 Desousa, Dana       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.58      42.11 SILV   
 30 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                42.25      42.12 SILV   
 31 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 38.61      42.27 SILV   
 32 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                40.92      42.53 SILV   
 33 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 44.63      42.56 SILV   
 34 Reumann, Elise      10 North Shore-MR         42.35      42.76 SILV   
 35 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR                43.22      42.79 SILV   
 36 McCartney, Carolin   8 HYB-MR                 44.03      42.98 SILV   
 37 Maresca, Nicole     10 Sachem-MR              42.12      43.14 SILV   
 38 Lotito, Taylor      10 LIAC-MR                44.21      43.59 SILV   
 39 Lesser, Nina         9 HYB-MR                 44.36      43.76 SILV   
 40 Reumann, Kaylee      8 North Shore-MR         45.12      43.77 SILV   
 41 O'Neil, Morgan      10 HAA-MR                 45.08      44.02 SILV   
 42 Green, Katherine     9 Csc-MR                 41.88      44.16 SILV   
 43 Heineman, Kalani     9 LIAC-MR                43.49      44.69 SILV   
 44 Winkeler, Olivia     9 North Shore-MR         42.90      44.72 SILV   
 45 Laird, Courtney     10 LIAC-MR                38.09      44.81 SILV   
 -- Carey, Alanna       10 Tvsc-MR                40.35         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boyle, Erin          9 Csc-MR                 43.64      45.47        
  2 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR                41.47      45.73        
  3 Roche, Bridget      10 LIND-MR                43.75      46.77        
  4 Brierley, Katie      9 Hurricanes-MR          45.36      48.04        
 -- Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                37.79         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Maggie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:25.44 JO     
                  38.95     1:25.44 (46.49)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              1:30.47    1:25.46 JO     
                  40.17     1:25.46 (45.29)                                        
  3 King, Maura         10 IA-MR                1:33.77    1:26.63 JO     
                  40.71     1:26.63 (45.92)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR              1:31.22    1:28.34 JO     
                  41.27     1:28.34 (47.07)                                        
  5 Cohen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:29.47 JO     
                  42.05     1:29.47 (47.42)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kiendle, Jennifer   10 Csc-MR               1:32.65    1:30.80 SILV   
                  41.64     1:30.80 (49.16)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR              1:33.58    1:31.81 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.81 (48.19)                                        
  3 Shutowich, Kira     10 Tvsc-MR              1:37.93    1:32.05 SILV   
                  44.52     1:32.05 (47.53)                                        
  4 Walker, Kathryn      9 Tvsc-MR              1:38.29    1:32.21 SILV   
                  43.60     1:32.21 (48.61)                                        
  5 Torrico, Samantha   10 Tvsc-MR              1:32.47    1:32.38 SILV   
                  41.81     1:32.38 (50.57)                                        
  6 Tierney, Lauren     10 LIAC-MR              1:34.14    1:34.04 SILV   
                  45.61     1:34.04 (48.43)                                        
  7 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.14    1:34.91 SILV   
                  45.66     1:34.91 (49.25)                                        
  8 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR              1:33.24    1:35.38 SILV   
                  43.95     1:35.38 (51.43)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:37.05 SILV   
                  40.37     1:37.05 (56.68)                                        
 10 Laird, Courtney     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:39.48 SILV   
                  48.36     1:39.48 (51.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Danin, Kylie        10 WISC-MR              1:21.34    1:15.31 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:15.31 (41.40)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.15    1:19.50 JO     
                  35.84     1:19.50 (43.66)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne      10 LIND-MR              1:21.59    1:20.70 JO     
                  37.64     1:20.70 (43.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:21.92 SILV   
                  36.50     1:21.92 (45.42)                                        
  2 Meehan, Sarah       10 HYB-MR               1:25.07    1:22.99 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.99 (43.64)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.86    1:23.02 SILV   
                  40.38     1:23.02 (42.64)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.20 (43.63)                                        
  5 Zukowski, Carli      9 WISC-MR              1:29.19    1:23.28 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.28 (43.56)                                        
  6 Dunn, Emily         10 WISC-MR              1:27.12    1:23.68 SILV   
                  40.46     1:23.68 (43.22)                                        
  6 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:23.68 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.68 (44.05)                                        
  8 Laird, Courtney     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:24.11 SILV   
                  41.46     1:24.11 (42.65)                                        
  9 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:24.26 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.26 (43.58)                                        
 10 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.85    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.47 (45.19)                                        
 11 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR              1:27.81    1:24.65 SILV   
                  37.98     1:24.65 (46.67)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.92    1:24.82 SILV   
                  38.54     1:24.82 (46.28)                                        
 13 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.54    1:24.85 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.85 (44.23)                                        
 14 Desousa, Dana       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.74    1:25.16 SILV   
                  40.90     1:25.16 (44.26)                                        
 15 Walsh, Cassidy      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.70    1:25.71 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.71 (45.78)                                        
 16 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:25.74 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.74 (45.26)                                        
 17 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               1:25.87    1:25.76 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.76 (45.82)                                        
 18 Guastella, Emma     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.37    1:26.27 SILV   
                  39.81     1:26.27 (46.46)                                        
 19 Theal, Jacqueline   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.64    1:26.28 SILV   
                  39.54     1:26.28 (46.74)                                        
 20 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              1:30.36    1:26.45 SILV   
                  39.47     1:26.45 (46.98)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Maggie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.06    1:26.53 SILV   
                  40.09     1:26.53 (46.44)                                        
 22 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR              1:25.77    1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.17     1:26.72 (46.55)                                        
 23 Maresca, Nicole     10 Sachem-MR            1:30.57    1:28.17 SILV   
                  43.94     1:28.17 (44.23)                                        
 24 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:28.38 SILV   
                  41.11     1:28.38 (47.27)                                        
 25 Brambil, Molly      10 HYB-MR               1:28.65    1:28.47 SILV   
                  41.69     1:28.47 (46.78)                                        
 26 Cebulski, Dana Mar   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.13    1:28.57 SILV   
                  39.90     1:28.57 (48.67)                                        
 27 Brierley, Katie      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.68    1:29.21 SILV   
                  43.81     1:29.21 (45.40)                                        
 28 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:29.52 SILV   
                  41.96     1:29.52 (47.56)                                        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ailee   9 HYB-MR               1:28.70    1:29.56 SILV   
                  43.80     1:29.56 (45.76)                                        
 30 King, Maura         10 IA-MR                1:30.66    1:29.85 SILV   
                  42.48     1:29.85 (47.37)                                        
 31 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR              1:29.83    1:29.99 SILV   
                  43.16     1:29.99 (46.83)                                        
 32 Hughes, Caroline     9 HYB-MR               1:29.70    1:30.18 SILV   
                  44.27     1:30.18 (45.91)                                        
 33 Reumann, Elise      10 North Shore-MR       1:30.38    1:30.35 SILV   
                  42.61     1:30.35 (47.74)                                        
 34 Cohen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:30.39 SILV   
                  43.79     1:30.39 (46.60)                                        
 35 Budd, Lydia         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.47    1:30.96 SILV   
                  41.68     1:30.96 (49.28)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna       10 Tvsc-MR              1:23.05         DQ        
                  39.00          DQ (44.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lotito, Taylor      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:32.10        
                  45.90     1:32.10 (46.20)                                        
  2 Heineman, Kalani     9 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:33.31        
                  45.13     1:33.31 (48.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.39  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Connor, Deirdre     10 HAA-MR               2:58.60    2:50.44 JO     
                  38.55     1:20.34 (41.79)     2:13.33 (52.99)     2:50.44 (37.11)
  2 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              2:57.14    2:51.88 JO     
                  39.85     1:21.64 (41.79)     2:12.34 (50.70)     2:51.88 (39.54)
  3 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              2:58.63    2:54.51 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.41 (42.54)     2:15.76 (56.35)     2:54.51 (38.75)
  4 Carey, Alanna       10 Tvsc-MR              2:59.68    2:55.44 JO     
                  41.36     1:25.78 (44.42)     2:20.51 (54.73)     2:55.44 (34.93)
SILV - Division  
  1 Laird, Courtney     10 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:56.57 SILV   
                  45.37     1:29.20 (43.83)     2:17.93 (48.73)     2:56.57 (38.64)
  2 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.27    2:57.62 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.26 (44.90)     2:17.49 (53.23)     2:57.62 (40.13)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR              3:03.76    2:58.52 SILV   
                  41.89     1:25.43 (43.54)     2:19.28 (53.85)     2:58.52 (39.24)
  4 Kaplan, Paige       10 LIAC-MR              2:59.10    2:58.68 SILV   
                  41.09     1:27.52 (46.43)     2:19.42 (51.90)     2:58.68 (39.26)
  5 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              3:06.85    2:58.88 SILV   
                  40.78     1:28.76 (47.98)     2:20.95 (52.19)     2:58.88 (37.93)
  6 Dunn, Emily         10 WISC-MR              2:57.12    3:00.00 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.10 (44.85)     2:19.98 (53.88)     3:00.00 (40.02)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueli   9 HAA-MR               3:09.08    3:00.71 SILV   
                  38.45     1:26.59 (48.14)     2:21.25 (54.66)     3:00.71 (39.46)
  8 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR              3:03.42    3:00.86 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.34 (44.36)     2:20.93 (56.59)     3:00.86 (39.93)
  9 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              2:58.39    3:04.96 SILV   
                  39.57     1:26.09 (46.52)     2:24.24 (58.15)     3:04.96 (40.72)
 10 Shutowich, Kira     10 Tvsc-MR              3:00.56    3:06.06 SILV   
                  43.29     1:28.07 (44.78)     2:23.95 (55.88)     3:06.06 (42.11)
 11 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR              3:08.12    3:06.32 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.66 (46.94)     2:26.02 (55.36)     3:06.32 (40.30)
 12 Johnston, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               3:06.18    3:08.27 SILV   
                  43.12     1:30.55 (47.43)     2:25.14 (54.59)     3:08.27 (43.13)
 13 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR              3:02.65    3:10.62 SILV   
                  41.35     1:30.22 (48.87)     2:26.53 (56.31)     3:10.62 (44.09)
 14 Cohen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              3:06.97    3:10.87 SILV   
                  43.85     1:37.39 (53.54)     2:30.00 (52.61)     3:10.87 (40.87)
 15 Catterson, Sarah    10 Tvsc-MR              3:15.78    3:11.03 SILV   
                  46.46     1:33.73 (47.27)     2:30.36 (56.63)     3:11.03 (40.67)
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                3:14.47    3:11.34 SILV   
                  46.44     1:35.05 (48.61)     2:32.27 (57.22)     3:11.34 (39.07)
 17 Mejia, Nicole       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.80    3:14.67 SILV   
                  44.44     1:34.83 (50.39)     2:33.74 (58.91)     3:14.67 (40.93)
 18 Desousa, Dana       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.53    3:14.76 SILV   
                  45.15     1:37.77 (52.62)     2:32.80 (55.03)     3:14.76 (41.96)
 19 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR              3:13.30    3:15.96 SILV   
                  50.78     1:39.81 (49.03)     2:34.57 (54.76)     3:15.96 (41.39)
 19 Heineman, Kalani     9 LIAC-MR              3:12.86    3:15.96 SILV   
                  46.25   2:33.50 (1:47.25)     3:15.96 (42.46)                    
 21 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              3:18.04    3:16.70 SILV   
                  48.24     1:39.22 (50.98)     2:35.19 (55.97)     3:16.70 (41.51)
 -- Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.81         DQ        
                  42.71     1:28.95 (46.24)     2:18.62 (49.67)          DQ (42.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Torrico, Samantha   10 Tvsc-MR              3:17.92    3:20.30        
                  45.87     1:33.95 (48.08)   2:36.19 (1:02.24)     3:20.30 (44.11)
  2 Newton, Melanie     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.87    3:21.05        
                  44.07     1:36.12 (52.05)   2:38.11 (1:01.99)     3:21.05 (42.94)
 -- Reynolds, Maggie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.77         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Riggio, Gina        11 Farmingdale-MR         29.15      28.48 JO     
  2 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 30.05      28.66 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR         28.78      28.71 SILV   
  2 NG, Selina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      29.01 SILV   
  3 Coccaro, Claudia    12 Tvsc-MR                29.20      29.06 SILV   
  4 Flaherty, Kimberly  12 HYB-MR                 28.87      29.09 SILV   
  5 Sandor, Hanna       12 IA-MR                  29.30      29.10 SILV   
  5 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      29.10 SILV   
  7 Lehner, Stefanie    11 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.11 SILV   
  8 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.13 SILV   
  9 Barry, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                29.72      29.24 SILV   
 10 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 29.55      29.27 SILV   
 11 DeCara, Meaghan     12 Hurricanes-MR          29.49      29.42 SILV   
 12 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                  30.04      29.47 SILV   
 13 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                  29.17      29.61 SILV   
 14 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR                29.32      29.68 SILV   
 15 Molano, Phoebe      12 North Shore-MR         32.04      29.69 SILV   
 16 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR                 30.12      29.80 SILV   
 17 Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.46      29.85 SILV   
 18 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.62      29.93 SILV   
 19 Connor, Megan       12 HAA-MR                 29.85      30.09 SILV   
 20 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR                29.88      30.16 SILV   
 21 Miller, Heather     12 Sachem-MR              30.26      30.18 SILV   
 22 Minetree, Maddie    12 Hurricanes-MR          30.10      30.24 SILV   
 23 Ansman, Mary        12 North Shore-MR         28.94      30.26 SILV   
 24 Mazza, Kimberly     12 Csc-MR                 29.92      30.28 SILV   
 25 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR                30.75      30.37 SILV   
 26 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              31.02      30.56 SILV   
 27 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR                30.37      30.57 SILV   
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 Tvsc-MR                30.13      30.70 SILV   
 29 Marmo, Marisa       11 IA-MR                  30.04      30.79 SILV   
 30 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 30.49      30.94 SILV   
 31 Mignano, Marissa    12 Csc-MR                 30.71      31.01 SILV   
 32 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.02 SILV   
 33 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR                30.82      31.04 SILV   
 34 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.05 SILV   
 35 Marsiello, Lauren   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.43      31.25 SILV   
 36 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 31.21      31.29 SILV   
 36 Unger, Krissy       12 HYB-MR                 30.59      31.29 SILV   
 38 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 31.12      31.33 SILV   
 39 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                31.09      31.35 SILV   
 39 Cuiffo, Andie       11 WISC-MR                32.01      31.35 SILV   
 41 Proffit, Alexa      11 Tvsc-MR                31.79      31.37 SILV   
 42 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 Tvsc-MR                31.44      31.40 SILV   
 43 Boyko, Jaime        11 LIAC-MR                31.70      31.42 SILV   
 44 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 HYB-MR                 32.20      31.45 SILV   
 45 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  31.48      31.48 SILV   
 46 Eastman, Lizard     11 LIAC-MR                29.50      31.49 SILV   
 47 Ryan, Haley         12 Hurricanes-MR          30.85      31.56 SILV   
 48 Kranis, Genna       11 LIAC-MR                31.86      31.58 SILV   
 49 Mayor, Jessica      11 Csc-MR                 30.84      31.61 SILV   
 50 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 31.19      31.62 SILV   
 50 Jordan, Pamela      12 North Shore-MR         32.07      31.62 SILV   
 50 Barberis, Jillian   11 HYB-MR                 31.88      31.62 SILV   
 53 Rush, Meaghan       11 LIAC-MR                31.21      31.64 SILV   
 54 Flor, Erica         11 HYB-MR                 30.81      31.66 SILV   
 55 Aleman, Gabriela    12 Farmingdale-MR         30.83      31.77 SILV   
 56 Rohan, Alexa        11 North Shore-MR         32.01      32.04 SILV   
 57 Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.07 SILV   
 58 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 31.62      32.10 SILV   
 59 Glenday, Kerry      11 IA-MR                  32.44      32.14 SILV   
 60 Haar, Hanna         11 Csc-MR                 32.15      32.45 SILV   
 60 Black, Nicole       11 North Shore-MR         32.43      32.45 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR                 32.10      32.71        
  2 Vera, Karly         11 Sachem-MR              32.19      32.72        
  3 Miller, Corley      11 Sachem-MR              32.00      32.73        
  4 Tierney, Emily      12 LIAC-MR                31.36      32.78        
  5 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 31.87      32.80        
  6 Scheck, Meaghan     11 IA-MR                  32.44      33.54        
  7 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 Tvsc-MR                32.31      33.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:02.39    1:01.60 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.60 (32.10)                                        
  2 Sandor, Hanna       12 IA-MR                1:04.20    1:02.04 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.04 (32.00)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie      11 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.60 (32.21)                                        
  3 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:03.70    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.15 (32.54)                                        
  4 Riggio, Gina        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.24    1:03.22 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.22 (32.76)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.39 SILV   
                  31.18     1:03.39 (32.21)                                        
  6 Lehner, Stefanie    11 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.49 (33.25)                                        
  7 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:06.70    1:03.66 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.66 (33.72)                                        
  8 NG, Selina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.91     1:03.76 (32.85)                                        
  9 Bennett, Christina  11 Tvsc-MR              1:03.21    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.84 (32.92)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle     11 Sachem-MR            1:03.82    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.17 (33.44)                                        
 10 Molano, Phoebe      12 North Shore-MR       1:04.65    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.17 (33.18)                                        
 12 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.21 (33.37)                                        
 13 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                1:03.38    1:04.28 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.28 (33.19)                                        
 14 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR              1:05.58    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.38 (33.37)                                        
 15 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.70 (33.86)                                        
 16 Flaherty, Kimberly  12 HYB-MR               1:05.51    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.81 (33.87)                                        
 17 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR               1:06.11    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.90 (34.23)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR              1:05.48    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.94 (33.82)                                        
 19 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                1:05.31    1:05.12 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.12 (34.38)                                        
 20 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR              1:05.73    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.55 (34.47)                                        
 21 Ansman, Mary        12 North Shore-MR       1:03.33    1:05.60 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.60 (34.77)                                        
 22 Mazza, Kimberly     12 Csc-MR               1:05.56    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.67 (34.42)                                        
 23 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              1:07.29    1:05.77 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.77 (34.89)                                        
 24 DeCara, Meaghan     12 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.91    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.88 (34.69)                                        
 25 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.15 (34.18)                                        
 26 Miller, Heather     12 Sachem-MR            1:05.76    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.17 (34.10)                                        
 27 Minetree, Maddie    12 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.26    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.34 (34.65)                                        
 28 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:07.21    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.53 (34.32)                                        
 29 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 Tvsc-MR              1:05.69    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.63 (34.84)                                        
 30 Kranis, Genna       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.88     1:06.74 (33.86)                                        
 31 Mignano, Marissa    12 Csc-MR               1:06.94    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.89 (35.24)                                        
 32 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 HYB-MR               1:08.43    1:07.14 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.14 (35.16)                                        
 33 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.16 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.16 (35.24)                                        
 34 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR              1:06.73    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.28 (34.90)                                        
 35 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.38 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.38 (35.56)                                        
 36 Rush, Meaghan       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.47 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.47 (34.30)                                        
 37 Unger, Krissy       12 HYB-MR               1:07.87    1:07.50 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.50 (34.40)                                        
 38 Connor, Megan       12 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:07.51 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.51 (36.73)                                        
 39 Proffit, Alexa      11 Tvsc-MR              1:07.54    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.53 (35.16)                                        
 40 Marmo, Marisa       11 IA-MR                1:06.36    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.68 (35.95)                                        
 41 Eastman, Lizard     11 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.74 (35.18)                                        
 42 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR               1:09.06    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.83 (34.82)                                        
 43 Flor, Erica         11 HYB-MR               1:08.71    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.06 (34.91)                                        
 44 Jordan, Pamela      12 North Shore-MR       1:08.37    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.13 (35.18)                                        
 45 Marsiello, Lauren   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.34 (35.93)                                        
 46 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.61 (35.95)                                        
 47 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:07.62    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.73 (35.14)                                        
 48 Vera, Karly         11 Sachem-MR            1:08.49    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.83 (36.10)                                        
 49 Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.87 (35.36)                                        
 50 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.01 (35.07)                                        
 51 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               1:09.28    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.04 (35.23)                                        
 52 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.07 (35.90)                                        
 53 Black, Nicole       11 North Shore-MR       1:09.66    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.12 (35.67)                                        
 54 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR               1:09.49    1:09.98 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.98 (36.70)                                        
 55 Tierney, Emily      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.17 (36.70)                                        
 55 Mayor, Jessica      11 Csc-MR               1:10.58    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.17 (37.12)                                        
 57 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 Tvsc-MR              1:09.98    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.44 (37.39)                                        
 58 Rohan, Alexa        11 North Shore-MR       1:08.27    1:10.52 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.52 (37.09)                                        
 59 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              1:09.32    1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.71 (36.82)                                        
 60 Miller, Corley      11 Sachem-MR            1:10.17    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.80 (36.46)                                        
 61 Ryan, Haley         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.72    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.96 (36.95)                                        
 62 Boyko, Jaime        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.00 (36.24)                                        
 63 Glenday, Kerry      11 IA-MR                1:10.58    1:11.03 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.03 (37.12)                                        
 64 Ostrander, Emily    11 Tvsc-MR              1:11.15    1:11.19 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.19 (38.04)                                        
 65 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 Tvsc-MR              1:10.72    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.39 (37.01)                                        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43         DQ        
                  30.50          DQ (33.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Sara     12 Csc-MR               2:17.75    2:11.65 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.09 (33.12)     1:37.41 (34.32)     2:11.65 (34.24)
SILV - Division  
  1 Barry, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:23.26    2:15.61 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.43 (35.20)     1:42.58 (35.15)     2:15.61 (33.03)
  2 Toback, Gabbie      11 LIAC-MR              2:17.74    2:16.02 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:41.55 (35.58)     2:16.02 (34.47)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie    11 LIAC-MR              2:17.15    2:17.31 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)     1:42.31 (36.05)     2:17.31 (35.00)
  3 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                2:19.55    2:17.31 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.42 (35.45)     1:42.77 (36.35)     2:17.31 (34.54)
  5 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.04    2:17.33 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.49 (34.61)     1:41.37 (35.88)     2:17.33 (35.96)
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila     12 Csc-MR               2:16.01    2:17.93 SILV   
                  30.68     1:06.28 (35.60)     1:42.41 (36.13)     2:17.93 (35.52)
  7 DuPre, Pamela       12 IA-MR                2:16.51    2:18.15 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.84 (35.41)     1:43.39 (36.55)     2:18.15 (34.76)
  8 Sandor, Hanna       12 IA-MR                2:21.83    2:18.39 SILV   
                  29.99     1:05.38 (35.39)     1:42.65 (37.27)     2:18.39 (35.74)
  9 Dematteo, Rosie     12 Csc-MR               2:16.00    2:18.62 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.98 (35.55)     1:43.45 (36.47)     2:18.62 (35.17)
 10 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.73    2:18.90 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.15 (35.78)     1:43.92 (36.77)     2:18.90 (34.98)
 11 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               2:21.50    2:20.63 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)     1:44.19 (37.09)     2:20.63 (36.44)
 12 Ansman, Mary        12 North Shore-MR       2:23.58    2:21.01 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.10 (35.13)     1:43.17 (37.07)     2:21.01 (37.84)
 13 Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:23.64 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.74 (35.82)     1:46.11 (38.37)     2:23.64 (37.53)
 14 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.34    2:23.71 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.40 (36.65)     1:47.22 (38.82)     2:23.71 (36.49)
 15 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               2:23.91    2:23.90 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.98 (36.06)     1:45.42 (38.44)     2:23.90 (38.48)
 16 Kranis, Genna       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:24.01 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.62 (36.80)     1:46.88 (37.26)     2:24.01 (37.13)
 17 Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.83    2:24.50 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.50 (36.40)     1:46.97 (37.47)     2:24.50 (37.53)
 18 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR              2:31.60    2:25.29 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.67 (37.14)     1:48.67 (39.00)     2:25.29 (36.62)
 19 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR              2:28.03    2:25.36 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.76 (37.75)     1:49.33 (38.57)     2:25.36 (36.03)
 20 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               2:29.80    2:25.89 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.01 (37.97)     1:50.10 (39.09)     2:25.89 (35.79)
 21 Marmo, Marisa       11 IA-MR                2:30.89    2:26.98 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.56 (35.67)     1:46.56 (39.00)     2:26.98 (40.42)
 22 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               2:29.89    2:27.09 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.94 (36.37)     1:48.38 (40.44)     2:27.09 (38.71)
 23 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 HYB-MR               2:31.20    2:27.61 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.98 (38.01)     1:50.47 (39.49)     2:27.61 (37.14)
 24 Unger, Krissy       12 HYB-MR               2:25.05    2:28.11 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.57 (37.60)     1:50.72 (39.15)     2:28.11 (37.39)
 25 Marsiello, Lauren   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.07    2:28.40 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.03 (38.44)     1:51.47 (39.44)     2:28.40 (36.93)
 26 Flor, Erica         11 HYB-MR               2:30.76    2:29.38 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.23 (38.16)     1:51.40 (40.17)     2:29.38 (37.98)
 27 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               2:30.89    2:30.52 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.74 (39.07)     1:52.14 (39.40)     2:30.52 (38.38)
 28 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            2:29.23    2:31.09 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.71 (40.03)     1:55.74 (40.03)     2:31.09 (35.35)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                6:12.84    5:56.79 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.11 (36.10)     1:45.87 (36.76)     2:22.09 (36.22)
        2:58.47 (36.38)     3:35.02 (36.55)     4:11.61 (36.59)     4:47.45 (35.84)
        5:22.91 (35.46)     5:56.79 (33.88)                                        
  2 Barry, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              6:10.16    5:57.61 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.70 (35.81)     1:45.34 (36.64)     2:21.78 (36.44)
        2:58.14 (36.36)     3:34.92 (36.78)     4:12.07 (37.15)     4:48.00 (35.93)
        5:23.66 (35.66)     5:57.61 (33.95)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 Tvsc-MR              6:04.89    6:01.56 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.77 (35.61)     1:43.60 (35.83)     2:19.89 (36.29)
        2:56.39 (36.50)     3:33.16 (36.77)     4:10.50 (37.34)     4:47.94 (37.44)
        5:25.56 (37.62)     6:01.56 (36.00)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Toback, Gabbie      11 LIAC-MR              6:11.29    6:04.52 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.45 (36.01)     1:44.96 (36.51)     2:21.98 (37.02)
        2:59.66 (37.68)     3:36.71 (37.05)     4:13.92 (37.21)     4:51.17 (37.25)
        5:29.05 (37.88)     6:04.52 (35.47)                                        
  2 Miller, Heather     12 Sachem-MR            6:13.31    6:10.97 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.96 (37.12)     1:47.66 (36.70)     2:24.36 (36.70)
        3:02.58 (38.22)     3:41.72 (39.14)     4:19.40 (37.68)     4:57.25 (37.85)
        5:35.25 (38.00)     6:10.97 (35.72)                                        
  3 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              6:32.26    6:14.83 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.09 (38.12)     1:52.00 (38.91)     2:29.83 (37.83)
        3:07.51 (37.68)     3:45.14 (37.63)     4:23.55 (38.41)     5:01.32 (37.77)
        5:39.55 (38.23)     6:14.83 (35.28)                                        
  4 Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              6:23.93    6:15.35 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.09 (38.28)     1:52.67 (38.58)     2:30.21 (37.54)
        3:07.65 (37.44)     3:45.78 (38.13)     4:23.69 (37.91)     5:01.37 (37.68)
        5:39.04 (37.67)     6:15.35 (36.31)                                        
  5 Mazza, Kimberly     12 Csc-MR               6:19.59    6:26.87 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.51 (39.33)     1:55.01 (39.50)     2:35.49 (40.48)
        3:15.19 (39.70)     3:55.85 (40.66)     4:35.06 (39.21)     5:15.48 (40.42)
        5:50.64 (35.16)     6:26.87 (36.23)                                        
  6 Eastman, Lizard     11 LIAC-MR              6:25.85    6:34.75 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.80 (40.78)     1:55.71 (40.91)     2:35.94 (40.23)
        3:17.00 (41.06)     3:57.50 (40.50)     4:37.64 (40.14)     5:18.07 (40.43)
        5:56.65 (38.58)     6:34.75 (38.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 34.46      32.11 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR                33.42      33.41 SILV   
  2 Wilkins, Natalia    12 LIAC-MR                34.05      33.48 SILV   
  3 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                  34.93      33.58 SILV   
  4 Flor, Erica         11 HYB-MR                 33.83      33.76 SILV   
  5 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      33.83 SILV   
  6 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      33.91 SILV   
  7 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR                35.14      34.12 SILV   
  8 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 35.60      34.13 SILV   
  9 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR                 35.68      34.15 SILV   
 10 Lehner, Stefanie    11 LIAC-MR                34.08      34.30 SILV   
 11 Flaherty, Kimberly  12 HYB-MR                 34.58      34.31 SILV   
 12 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR                35.21      34.51 SILV   
 13 Bennett, Christina  11 Tvsc-MR                35.72      34.52 SILV   
 14 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR                34.22      34.61 SILV   
 15 Mignano, Marissa    12 Csc-MR                 36.95      34.93 SILV   
 16 Barry, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                36.75      35.02 SILV   
 17 Molano, Phoebe      12 North Shore-MR         35.55      35.34 SILV   
 18 Minetree, Maddie    12 Hurricanes-MR          35.20      35.50 SILV   
 19 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.53 SILV   
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 Tvsc-MR                35.71      35.65 SILV   
 21 DeCara, Meaghan     12 Hurricanes-MR          35.37      35.68 SILV   
 22 Rohan, Alexa        11 North Shore-MR         37.58      35.82 SILV   
 23 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  36.82      35.84 SILV   
 24 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 37.22      35.98 SILV   
 25 Reilly, Samantha    12 HYB-MR                 36.20      36.02 SILV   
 26 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR                35.73      36.08 SILV   
 27 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                37.21      36.22 SILV   
 28 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                  35.31      36.28 SILV   
 29 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 35.30      36.29 SILV   
 30 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                36.82      36.31 SILV   
 31 Pavek, Marielle     11 Sachem-MR              37.30      36.33 SILV   
 32 Carmi, Christina    11 HYB-MR                 37.37      36.41 SILV   
 33 Rush, Meaghan       11 LIAC-MR                37.92      36.65 SILV   
 34 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                38.57      36.68 SILV   
 35 Unger, Krissy       12 HYB-MR                 36.07      36.69 SILV   
 36 Cuiffo, Andie       11 WISC-MR                37.92      36.76 SILV   
 37 Proffit, Alexa      11 Tvsc-MR                37.59      36.79 SILV   
 37 Wagner, Alexis      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      36.79 SILV   
 39 Glenday, Kerry      11 IA-MR                  36.10      36.81 SILV   
 40 Miller, Heather     12 Sachem-MR              35.15      36.92 SILV   
 41 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR                37.45      36.95 SILV   
 42 Marmo, Marisa       11 IA-MR                  37.21      37.03 SILV   
 43 Scheck, Meaghan     11 IA-MR                  38.60      37.06 SILV   
 44 Black, Nicole       11 North Shore-MR         37.43      37.29 SILV   
 45 Mazza, Kimberly     12 Csc-MR                 37.76      37.34 SILV   
 45 Kranis, Genna       11 LIAC-MR                36.69      37.34 SILV   
 47 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR                 37.01      37.36 SILV   
 48 Connor, Megan       12 HAA-MR                 37.77      37.38 SILV   
 49 Aleman, Gabriela    12 Farmingdale-MR         38.72      37.61 SILV   
 49 Burton, Taylor      12 WISC-MR                38.02      37.61 SILV   
 51 Eastman, Lizard     11 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.71 SILV   
 52 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 36.59      37.76 SILV   
 53 Whelan, Erin        11 North Shore-MR         39.08      37.86 SILV   
 54 Attner, Lauren      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      37.89 SILV   
 55 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 HYB-MR                 38.06      37.98 SILV   
 56 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 37.22      38.03 SILV   
 57 Boyko, Jaime        11 LIAC-MR                36.17      38.05 SILV   
 58 Carlino, Hannah     11 North Shore-MR         38.56      38.38 SILV   
 59 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 Tvsc-MR                39.07      38.52 SILV   
 60 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR                 38.85      38.62 SILV   
 61 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 Tvsc-MR                38.25      38.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryan, Haley         12 Hurricanes-MR          37.01      39.20        
  2 Tierney, Emily      12 LIAC-MR                37.48      39.28        
  3 Ostrander, Emily    11 Tvsc-MR                38.67      40.15        
  4 Corso, Anna         12 IA-MR                  38.56      41.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.88 (36.63)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.55    1:10.51 JO     
                  34.53     1:10.51 (35.98)                                        
  3 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.57 JO     
                  34.71     1:10.57 (35.86)                                        
  4 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:10.79 JO     
                  34.34     1:10.79 (36.45)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Natalia    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:10.94 JO     
                  34.80     1:10.94 (36.14)                                        
  6 DuPre, Pamela       12 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:11.50 JO     
                  34.72     1:11.50 (36.78)                                        
  7 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.76    1:11.53 JO     
                  34.70     1:11.53 (36.83)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:12.72    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.79 (36.62)                                        
  2 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR              1:12.82    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.37     1:11.98 (36.61)                                        
  3 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:17.20    1:12.12 SILV   
  4 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               1:19.11    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.31 (37.16)                                        
  5 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR              1:13.00    1:12.57 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.57 (37.68)                                        
  6 Flor, Erica         11 HYB-MR               1:14.66    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.58 (37.63)                                        
  7 Lehner, Stefanie    11 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:14.02    1:13.32 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.32 (38.09)                                        
  9 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 Tvsc-MR              1:14.81    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.48 (37.92)                                        
 10 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                1:15.77    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.10 (37.99)                                        
 11 Flaherty, Kimberly  12 HYB-MR               1:17.93    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.16 (38.07)                                        
 12 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                1:15.15    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.40 (37.87)                                        
 13 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR              1:16.84    1:14.46 SILV   
 14 Bennett, Christina  11 Tvsc-MR              1:14.63    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.36 (38.65)                                        
 15 Miller, Heather     12 Sachem-MR            1:14.65    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.94     1:15.43 (38.49)                                        
 16 Reyes, Claudia      11 Csc-MR               1:19.26    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.65 (39.23)                                        
 17 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.21 (39.34)                                        
 18 Pavek, Marielle     11 Sachem-MR            1:16.11    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.31 (39.71)                                        
 19 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR               1:18.37    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.48 (39.53)                                        
 20 Rohan, Alexa        11 North Shore-MR       1:18.13    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.26 (40.99)                                        
 21 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              1:17.01    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.44 (40.23)                                        
 22 Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.21    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.73 (40.31)                                        
 23 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR              1:17.05    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.76 (40.69)                                        
 24 Reilly, Samantha    12 HYB-MR               1:18.65    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.87 (39.91)                                        
 25 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.94 (40.21)                                        
 26 Eastman, Lizard     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.95 (40.32)                                        
 27 Mignano, Marissa    12 Csc-MR               1:19.19    1:17.98 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.98 (41.31)                                        
 28 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:18.01 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.01 (39.50)                                        
 29 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:21.03    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.12 (40.59)                                        
 30 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 HYB-MR               1:24.91    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.13 (40.14)                                        
 31 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.35 (40.62)                                        
 32 Kranis, Genna       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:18.63 SILV   
                  39.13     1:18.63 (39.50)                                        
 33 Ansman, Mary        12 North Shore-MR       1:20.71    1:18.74 SILV   
                  38.80     1:18.74 (39.94)                                        
 34 Rush, Meaghan       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:18.82 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.82 (40.30)                                        
 35 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR               1:23.66    1:18.86 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.86 (40.92)                                        
 36 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR               1:21.19    1:19.02 SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.02 (40.28)                                        
 37 Mazza, Kimberly     12 Csc-MR               1:19.03    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.95     1:19.43 (40.48)                                        
 38 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.66 (42.12)                                        
 39 Unger, Krissy       12 HYB-MR               1:18.76    1:19.90 SILV   
                  40.02     1:19.90 (39.88)                                        
 40 Marmo, Marisa       11 IA-MR                1:20.20    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.03 (41.69)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:20.20 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.20 (41.06)                                        
 42 Proffit, Alexa      11 Tvsc-MR              1:22.58    1:20.35 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.35 (41.26)                                        
 43 Carmi, Christina    11 HYB-MR               1:22.16    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.73 (42.14)                                        
 44 Cuiffo, Andie       11 WISC-MR              1:21.85    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.85 (42.45)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 Tvsc-MR              1:19.36    1:21.06 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.06 (42.75)                                        
 46 Aleman, Gabriela    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.74    1:21.24 SILV   
 47 Attner, Lauren      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.48 (42.03)                                        
 48 Black, Nicole       11 North Shore-MR       1:20.30    1:21.50 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.50 (41.80)                                        
 49 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               1:23.52    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.57 (42.65)                                        
 50 Boyko, Jaime        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.27    1:21.68 SILV   
                  39.59     1:21.68 (42.09)                                        
 51 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 Tvsc-MR              1:23.47    1:21.84 SILV   
                  40.62     1:21.84 (41.22)                                        
 51 Vera, Karly         11 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.99     1:21.84 (41.85)                                        
 53 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:21.71    1:22.28 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.28 (41.92)                                        
 54 Connor, Megan       12 HAA-MR               1:23.31    1:22.33 SILV   
 55 Jordan, Pamela      12 North Shore-MR       1:23.04    1:22.79 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.79 (42.71)                                        
 56 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 Tvsc-MR              1:19.93    1:23.02 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.02 (42.40)                                        
 57 Scheck, Meaghan     11 IA-MR                1:23.76    1:23.38 SILV   
                  40.06     1:23.38 (43.32)                                        
 58 White, Amanda       11 HYB-MR               1:23.76    1:23.82 SILV   
                  41.43     1:23.82 (42.39)                                        
 59 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               1:24.96    1:24.25 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.25 (43.73)                                        
 60 Tierney, Emily      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.95     1:24.27 (43.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.19  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                2:37.42    2:34.82 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.67 (39.06)     1:56.13 (40.46)     2:34.82 (38.69)
  2 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR              2:39.89    2:36.96 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.90 (41.49)     1:59.62 (40.72)     2:36.96 (37.34)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 Tvsc-MR              2:47.45    2:37.46 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.51 (39.48)     1:57.38 (40.87)     2:37.46 (40.08)
  2 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR              2:39.10    2:39.09 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.98 (40.42)     1:58.63 (41.65)     2:39.09 (40.46)
  3 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            2:39.07    2:41.21 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.34 (42.38)     2:03.31 (43.97)     2:41.21 (37.90)
  4 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               2:47.78    2:41.45 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.46 (40.17)     2:00.21 (41.75)     2:41.45 (41.24)
  5 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                2:41.71    2:42.97 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.16 (41.52)     2:01.67 (42.51)     2:42.97 (41.30)
  6 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               2:56.77    2:43.69 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.42 (40.81)     2:01.31 (42.89)     2:43.69 (42.38)
  7 Bennett, Christina  11 Tvsc-MR              2:41.64    2:43.93 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.50 (41.68)     2:02.43 (42.93)     2:43.93 (41.50)
  8 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR              2:44.99    2:44.30 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.04 (42.39)     2:04.82 (43.78)     2:44.30 (39.48)
  9 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              2:46.72    2:45.61 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.99 (42.50)     2:04.41 (43.42)     2:45.61 (41.20)
 10 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 Tvsc-MR              2:54.49    2:52.06 SILV   
                  41.83     1:25.53 (43.70)     2:09.46 (43.93)     2:52.06 (42.60)
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 Tvsc-MR              2:55.29    2:53.55 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.33 (45.65)     2:11.68 (44.35)     2:53.55 (41.87)
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               2:47.40    2:54.96 SILV   
                  41.33     1:24.87 (43.54)     2:10.64 (45.77)     2:54.96 (44.32)
 13 Proffit, Alexa      11 Tvsc-MR              2:55.94    2:57.58 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.19 (44.72)     2:11.80 (45.61)     2:57.58 (45.78)
 14 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 Tvsc-MR              2:52.98    2:58.16 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.04 (45.78)     2:13.63 (47.59)     2:58.16 (44.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wilkins, Natalia    12 LIAC-MR                38.07      36.62 JO     
  2 Coccaro, Claudia    12 Tvsc-MR                37.92      37.06 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Lehner, Stefanie    11 LIAC-MR                37.80      37.47 SILV   
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie    12 Sachem-MR              37.75      37.53 SILV   
  3 Dematteo, Rosie     12 Csc-MR                 38.25      37.65 SILV   
  4 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.83 SILV   
  5 Glenday, Kerry      11 IA-MR                  38.95      37.88 SILV   
  6 NG, Selina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      38.02 SILV   
  7 Li, Diane           11 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.05 SILV   
  8 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      38.24 SILV   
  9 DeCara, Meaghan     12 Hurricanes-MR          39.50      38.67 SILV   
 10 Sandor, Hanna       12 IA-MR                  38.62      38.70 SILV   
 11 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                  39.45      39.02 SILV   
 12 Dieterich, Sara     12 Csc-MR                 40.22      39.22 SILV   
 13 Riggio, Gina        11 Farmingdale-MR         40.67      39.33 SILV   
 14 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR                39.50      39.37 SILV   
 15 Toback, Gabbie      11 LIAC-MR                42.25      39.54 SILV   
 16 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 40.55      39.87 SILV   
 17 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                40.56      39.88 SILV   
 18 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR                 41.45      39.91 SILV   
 19 Reyes, Claudia      11 Csc-MR                 38.93      39.92 SILV   
 20 Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.44      40.08 SILV   
 21 Marmo, Marisa       11 IA-MR                  41.35      40.18 SILV   
 22 Vera, Karly         11 Sachem-MR              38.95      40.22 SILV   
 23 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 41.86      40.31 SILV   
 24 Pavek, Marielle     11 Sachem-MR              39.94      40.47 SILV   
 25 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.70      40.50 SILV   
 25 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR                40.15      40.50 SILV   
 27 Flaherty, Kimberly  12 HYB-MR                 43.26      40.59 SILV   
 28 Reilly, Samantha    12 HYB-MR                 39.57      40.67 SILV   
 29 Rohan, Alexa        11 North Shore-MR         40.02      40.77 SILV   
 30 Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                40.87      41.09 SILV   
 30 Flor, Erica         11 HYB-MR                 39.83      41.09 SILV   
 32 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 41.98      41.28 SILV   
 33 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR                 43.51      41.33 SILV   
 34 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 HYB-MR                 41.64      41.35 SILV   
 35 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 40.98      41.50 SILV   
 36 Law, Angela         12 LIAC-MR                41.86      41.72 SILV   
 37 Kranis, Genna       11 LIAC-MR                43.74      41.77 SILV   
 38 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                41.86      41.89 SILV   
 39 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR              41.45      41.99 SILV   
 40 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 42.51      42.11 SILV   
 41 DuPre, Pamela       12 IA-MR                  40.68      42.19 SILV   
 42 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR                 43.64      42.20 SILV   
 43 Awad, Mary          12 HYB-MR                 42.34      42.27 SILV   
 44 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR                42.48      42.35 SILV   
 45 Carlino, Hannah     11 North Shore-MR         41.34      42.46 SILV   
 46 Crisci, Angelia     11 WISC-MR                43.83      42.47 SILV   
 46 Buchman, Leah       12 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.47 SILV   
 48 Dillon, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR                41.79      42.59 SILV   
 49 Tierney, Emily      12 LIAC-MR                40.69      42.69 SILV   
 49 Mignano, Marissa    12 Csc-MR                 42.31      42.69 SILV   
 51 Stampelos, Joanna   11 Tvsc-MR                44.02      42.88 SILV   
 52 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR                43.56      43.25 SILV   
 53 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR         44.25      43.28 SILV   
 54 Napolitano, Jessic  12 Csc-MR                 43.99      43.30 SILV   
 55 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 Tvsc-MR                43.91      43.40 SILV   
 56 Black, Nicole       11 North Shore-MR         43.57      43.61 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Corley      11 Sachem-MR              43.46      44.34        
  2 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 Tvsc-MR                42.86      44.42        
  3 Gentz, Gabby        11 LIAC-MR                43.36      44.45        
 -- Sugrue, Meaghan     12 North Shore-MR         43.91         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wilkins, Natalia    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.14 (42.23)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 NG, Selina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.47    1:21.37 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.37 (42.47)                                        
  2 DeCara, Meaghan     12 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.32    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.54 (42.55)                                        
  3 Sandor, Hanna       12 IA-MR                1:23.72    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.51     1:21.84 (42.33)                                        
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie    12 Sachem-MR            1:22.37    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.09     1:22.42 (44.33)                                        
  5 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.45    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.47 (43.09)                                        
  6 Li, Diane           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:22.85 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.85 (44.11)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:24.32    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.87 (43.64)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR              1:26.30    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.14 (43.16)                                        
  9 Vera, Karly         11 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.58 (43.94)                                        
 10 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                1:26.21    1:24.31 SILV   
                  39.48     1:24.31 (44.83)                                        
 11 Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.81    1:26.01 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.01 (45.04)                                        
 12 Glenday, Kerry      11 IA-MR                1:24.75    1:26.95 SILV   
                  39.94     1:26.95 (47.01)                                        
 13 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:27.48 SILV   
                  41.49     1:27.48 (45.99)                                        
 14 Ansman, Mary        12 North Shore-MR       1:30.16    1:27.63 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.63 (45.95)                                        
 15 Toback, Gabbie      11 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:27.85 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.85 (46.29)                                        
 16 Rohan, Alexa        11 North Shore-MR       1:28.88    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.80     1:28.04 (46.24)                                        
 17 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:31.89    1:28.06 SILV   
                  41.56     1:28.06 (46.50)                                        
 18 Kranis, Genna       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.80    1:28.50 SILV   
                  42.71     1:28.50 (45.79)                                        
 19 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR            1:29.38    1:28.57 SILV   
                  42.15     1:28.57 (46.42)                                        
 20 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:29.76    1:29.27 SILV   
                  42.36     1:29.27 (46.91)                                        
 21 Flaherty, Kimberly  12 HYB-MR               1:29.98    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.04     1:29.37 (46.33)                                        
 22 Buchman, Leah       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.99    1:29.49 SILV   
                  42.62     1:29.49 (46.87)                                        
 23 Reilly, Samantha    12 HYB-MR               1:28.24    1:29.51 SILV   
                  42.08     1:29.51 (47.43)                                        
 24 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:27.67    1:29.56 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.56 (47.31)                                        
 25 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               1:32.26    1:29.65 SILV   
                  43.91     1:29.65 (45.74)                                        
 26 Spirio, Casey       11 HAA-MR               1:29.32    1:29.72 SILV   
                  41.40     1:29.72 (48.32)                                        
 27 Wagner, Alexis      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.93    1:29.81 SILV   
                  43.81     1:29.81 (46.00)                                        
 28 Miller, Corley      11 Sachem-MR            1:31.24    1:30.00 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.00 (46.63)                                        
 29 Carlino, Hannah     11 North Shore-MR       1:30.66    1:30.46 SILV   
                  43.20     1:30.46 (47.26)                                        
 30 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:29.97    1:30.56 SILV   
                  44.93     1:30.56 (45.63)                                        
 31 Flor, Erica         11 HYB-MR               1:26.89    1:30.94 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.94 (47.23)                                        
 32 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:31.09 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.09 (47.74)                                        
 33 Tierney, Emily      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.93    1:31.18 SILV   
                  43.40     1:31.18 (47.78)                                        
 34 Mueller, Kirsten    12 HYB-MR               1:33.84    1:31.57 SILV   
                  44.30     1:31.57 (47.27)                                        
 35 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               1:32.49    1:32.11 SILV   
                  44.62     1:32.11 (47.49)                                        
 36 Awad, Mary          12 HYB-MR               1:34.41    1:32.30 SILV   
                  43.98     1:32.30 (48.32)                                        
 37 Law, Angela         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:32.39 SILV   
                  42.70     1:32.39 (49.69)                                        
 38 Carroll, Olivia     12 Csc-MR               1:34.24    1:32.88 SILV   
                  42.97     1:32.88 (49.91)                                        
 39 Whelan, Erin        11 North Shore-MR       1:32.60    1:33.50 SILV   
                  44.33     1:33.50 (49.17)                                        
 40 Stampelos, Joanna   11 Tvsc-MR              1:34.03    1:33.82 SILV   
                  46.06     1:33.82 (47.76)                                        
 -- Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.97         DQ        
                  41.05          DQ (45.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Lehner, Stefanie    11 LIAC-MR              3:01.08    2:48.79 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:20.74 (42.94)     2:05.02 (44.28)     2:48.79 (43.77)
JO - Division  
  1 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       2:59.83    2:54.82 JO     
                  38.89     1:24.23 (45.34)     2:09.95 (45.72)     2:54.82 (44.87)
SILV - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR              2:58.92    2:56.27 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.79 (44.66)     2:10.52 (46.73)     2:56.27 (45.75)
  2 Vera, Karly         11 Sachem-MR            3:00.40    3:00.96 SILV   
                  41.14     1:26.62 (45.48)     2:14.13 (47.51)     3:00.96 (46.83)
  3 Glenday, Kerry      11 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:02.32 SILV   
                  38.14     1:24.84 (46.70)     2:13.56 (48.72)     3:02.32 (48.76)
  4 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               3:07.42    3:05.85 SILV   
                  19.41   3:05.85 (2:46.44)                                        
  5 Miller, Heather     12 Sachem-MR            3:04.86    3:07.13 SILV   
                  42.76     1:29.49 (46.73)     2:17.89 (48.40)     3:07.13 (49.24)
  6 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               3:16.11    3:09.88 SILV   
                  31.25   3:09.88 (2:38.63)                                        
  7 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR              3:12.00    3:10.78 SILV   
                  22.03   3:10.78 (2:48.75)                                        
  8 Mazza, Kimberly     12 Csc-MR               3:11.42    3:13.28 SILV   
                  28.10   3:13.28 (2:45.18)                                        
  9 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 Tvsc-MR              3:14.38    3:16.86 SILV   
                  36.35   3:16.86 (2:40.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 Tvsc-MR              3:14.60    3:21.30        
                  20.10   3:21.30 (3:01.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 32.17      31.17 JO     
  2 Sandor, Hanna       12 IA-MR                  31.95      31.19 JO     
  3 Wilkins, Natalia    12 LIAC-MR                32.15      31.33 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Riggio, Gina        11 Farmingdale-MR         32.30      32.65 SILV   
  2 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                  33.06      33.04 SILV   
  3 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR                32.48      33.16 SILV   
  4 Molano, Phoebe      12 North Shore-MR         35.42      33.39 SILV   
  5 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR                34.60      33.51 SILV   
  5 Barry, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                34.73      33.51 SILV   
  7 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 34.03      33.56 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR                 33.39      33.62 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR                 33.20      33.70 SILV   
 10 Eastman, Lizard     11 LIAC-MR                32.59      33.86 SILV   
 11 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR                33.71      33.93 SILV   
 12 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR                33.77      33.95 SILV   
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 Tvsc-MR                34.61      33.96 SILV   
 14 Flaherty, Kimberly  12 HYB-MR                 34.15      34.09 SILV   
 15 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              34.29      34.16 SILV   
 16 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                  33.34      34.21 SILV   
 17 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR                35.46      34.32 SILV   
 18 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR         35.62      34.33 SILV   
 19 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR                35.28      34.44 SILV   
 20 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.31      34.45 SILV   
 21 Kranis, Genna       11 LIAC-MR                36.73      34.60 SILV   
 22 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR                 34.02      34.62 SILV   
 23 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      34.79 SILV   
 24 Rohan, Alexa        11 North Shore-MR         34.27      34.97 SILV   
 25 Minetree, Maddie    12 Hurricanes-MR          37.02      34.99 SILV   
 26 Bennett, Christina  11 Tvsc-MR                34.84      35.03 SILV   
 27 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                36.63      35.11 SILV   
 28 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR                34.00      35.28 SILV   
 29 White, Amanda       11 HYB-MR                 36.29      35.35 SILV   
 30 Rush, Meaghan       11 LIAC-MR                36.37      35.61 SILV   
 31 Pavek, Marielle     11 Sachem-MR              35.02      35.66 SILV   
 32 Brandt, Marisa      12 Sachem-MR              37.15      35.80 SILV   
 33 DeCara, Meaghan     12 Hurricanes-MR          36.70      35.97 SILV   
 34 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR                35.94      36.04 SILV   
 35 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR                 34.70      36.20 SILV   
 36 Marmo, Marisa       11 IA-MR                  35.49      36.26 SILV   
 37 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR                 34.21      36.29 SILV   
 38 Proffit, Alexa      11 Tvsc-MR                35.25      36.35 SILV   
 39 Aleman, Gabriela    12 Farmingdale-MR         36.65      36.44 SILV   
 40 Ansman, Mary        12 North Shore-MR         35.17      36.70 SILV   
 41 Zehner, Lauren      11 North Shore-MR         36.36      36.96 SILV   
 42 Mayor, Jessica      11 Csc-MR                 36.66      37.18 SILV   
 -- Doveala, Emily      11 HAA-MR                 36.20         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR                37.15      37.29        
  2 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 36.96      37.33        
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      37.40        
  4 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 HYB-MR                 36.78      37.48        
  5 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  36.85      37.57        
  6 Boyko, Jaime        11 LIAC-MR                35.86      37.58        
  7 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                36.95      37.69        
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 36.45      37.83        
  9 Tierney, Emily      12 LIAC-MR                36.73      38.78        
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila     12 Csc-MR                 32.46         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sandor, Hanna       12 IA-MR                1:14.93    1:12.03 JO     
                  32.82     1:12.03 (39.21)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Eastman, Lizard     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:12.72 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.72 (38.96)                                        
  2 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:12.77 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.77 (38.90)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Sara     12 Csc-MR               1:14.69    1:12.82 SILV   
                  33.16     1:12.82 (39.66)                                        
  4 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:15.87    1:12.98 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.98 (39.86)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.15 (39.14)                                        
  6 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 Tvsc-MR              1:14.59    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.26 (38.93)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Sandi     11 Tvsc-MR              1:16.74    1:13.78 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.78 (40.30)                                        
  8 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:14.28 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.28 (39.83)                                        
  9 Reyes, Claudia      11 Csc-MR               1:13.92    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.15     1:14.73 (40.58)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:15.11    1:15.49 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.49 (40.59)                                        
 11 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                1:18.56    1:16.12 SILV   
                  34.79     1:16.12 (41.33)                                        
 12 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              1:21.19    1:16.20 SILV   
                  34.72     1:16.20 (41.48)                                        
 13 Pavek, Marielle     11 Sachem-MR            1:16.56    1:16.44 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.44 (40.54)                                        
 14 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:20.78    1:16.45 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.45 (41.60)                                        
 15 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR              1:19.15    1:17.22 SILV   
                  34.94     1:17.22 (42.28)                                        
 16 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR              1:19.78    1:17.47 SILV   
                  33.66     1:17.47 (43.81)                                        
 17 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR               1:22.90    1:18.40 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.40 (42.75)                                        
 18 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:20.81    1:19.09 SILV   
                  35.85     1:19.09 (43.24)                                        
 19 Bennett, Christina  11 Tvsc-MR              1:17.01    1:19.21 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.21 (41.63)                                        
 20 Molano, Phoebe      12 North Shore-MR       1:22.48    1:19.90 SILV   
                  35.66     1:19.90 (44.24)                                        
 21 Rush, Meaghan       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.28    1:20.36 SILV   
                  36.64     1:20.36 (43.72)                                        
 22 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.49    1:20.67 SILV   
                  36.96     1:20.67 (43.71)                                        
 23 Doveala, Emily      11 HAA-MR               1:24.45    1:21.24 SILV   
                  37.20     1:21.24 (44.04)                                        
 24 Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:23.10 SILV   
                  38.50     1:23.10 (44.60)                                        
 25 Jordan, Pamela      12 North Shore-MR       1:28.40    1:23.18 SILV   
                  37.22     1:23.18 (45.96)                                        
 26 Ansman, Mary        12 North Shore-MR       1:22.53    1:23.94 SILV   
                  38.47     1:23.94 (45.47)                                        
 27 Miller, Corley      11 Sachem-MR            1:26.17    1:24.68 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.68 (44.62)                                        
 28 Ruijgh, Sietske     12 HYB-MR               1:22.91    1:24.82 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.82 (45.49)                                        
 29 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 Tvsc-MR              1:22.69    1:24.84 SILV   
                  38.56     1:24.84 (46.28)                                        
 30 Wagner, Alexis      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.81    1:25.46 SILV   
                  39.30     1:25.46 (46.16)                                        
 31 Cuiffo, Andie       11 WISC-MR              1:28.06    1:26.09 SILV   
                  37.40     1:26.09 (48.69)                                        
 32 Caulfield, Jessica  11 Csc-MR               1:27.28    1:26.83 SILV   
                  38.68     1:26.83 (48.15)                                        
 33 White, Amanda       11 HYB-MR               1:27.20    1:26.96 SILV   
                  39.86     1:26.96 (47.10)                                        
 34 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:28.22 SILV   
                  39.46     1:28.22 (48.76)                                        
 35 Black, Nicole       11 North Shore-MR       1:29.00    1:28.36 SILV   
                  40.38     1:28.36 (47.98)                                        
 36 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR               1:28.32    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.09     1:28.41 (47.32)                                        
 37 Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:28.94 SILV   
                  38.24     1:28.94 (50.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              1:22.77         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Lehner, Stefanie    11 LIAC-MR              2:55.07    2:34.56 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:11.69 (39.15)     1:53.30 (41.61)     2:34.56 (41.26)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wilkins, Natalia    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:09.83 JO     
                  34.93     1:09.83 (34.90)                                        
  2 Sandor, Hanna       12 IA-MR                1:12.20    1:10.34 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.34 (37.51)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.37     1:10.44 (36.07)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara     12 Csc-MR               1:11.88    1:10.65 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.65 (37.82)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:10.76 JO     
                  32.56     1:10.76 (38.20)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Barry, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:14.75    1:12.03 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.03 (37.59)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       1:14.71    1:12.15 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.15 (38.18)                                        
  3 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:13.38 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.38 (39.51)                                        
  4 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.69    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.08 (39.97)                                        
  4 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:17.94    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.08 (40.05)                                        
  6 Riggio, Gina        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.75    1:14.11 SILV   
                  33.73     1:14.11 (40.38)                                        
  7 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.21 (39.96)                                        
  8 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              1:18.06    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.75 (40.01)                                        
  9 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                1:16.57    1:14.76 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.76 (39.79)                                        
 10 Marmo, Marisa       11 IA-MR                1:16.27    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.11 (38.61)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Kimberly  12 HYB-MR               1:20.86    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.11 (41.08)                                        
 12 Eastman, Lizard     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:15.45 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.45 (39.89)                                        
 13 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR              1:17.21    1:15.46 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.46 (40.68)                                        
 14 Lulley, Chandler    12 HAA-MR               1:19.90    1:15.87 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.87 (40.88)                                        
 15 Pavek, Marielle     11 Sachem-MR            1:18.19    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.67 (39.32)                                        
 16 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR              1:19.87    1:16.76 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.76 (41.82)                                        
 17 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR              1:16.36    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.01 (40.67)                                        
 18 Coleman, Margaret   11 HAA-MR               1:18.64    1:17.02 SILV   
                  35.49     1:17.02 (41.53)                                        
 19 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:17.07 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.07 (41.60)                                        
 20 Flor, Erica         11 HYB-MR               1:16.96    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.13 (40.36)                                        
 21 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:21.35    1:17.37 SILV   
                  33.74     1:17.37 (43.63)                                        
 22 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                1:16.14    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.41 (40.80)                                        
 23 Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.11    1:17.43 SILV   
                  38.24     1:17.43 (39.19)                                        
 24 Reyes, Claudia      11 Csc-MR               1:15.88    1:17.70 SILV   
                  34.98     1:17.70 (42.72)                                        
 25 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              1:21.56    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.71 (40.74)                                        
 26 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.06 (41.94)                                        
 27 Cohen, Gennie       12 HAA-MR               1:16.83    1:18.17 SILV   
                  35.85     1:18.17 (42.32)                                        
 27 Miller, Heather     12 Sachem-MR            1:19.91    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.17 (41.61)                                        
 29 Rohan, Alexa        11 North Shore-MR       1:19.03    1:18.52 SILV   
                  35.55     1:18.52 (42.97)                                        
 30 Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.23 (40.83)                                        
 31 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:19.37 SILV   
                  35.74     1:19.37 (43.63)                                        
 32 Wagner, Alexis      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.64    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.44 (41.42)                                        
 33 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               1:20.28    1:19.52 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.52 (40.41)                                        
 34 Boyko, Jaime        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.82 (42.54)                                        
 35 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.98 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.98 (43.11)                                        
 36 Rush, Meaghan       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:20.95 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.95 (42.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:22.00        
                  37.95     1:22.00 (44.05)                                        
 -- Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:21.35         DQ        
                  38.93          DQ (44.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wilkins, Natalia    12 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:27.83 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.32 (37.55)     1:54.68 (44.36)     2:27.83 (33.15)
  2 Barry, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:33.20    2:31.07 JO     
                  33.58     1:13.27 (39.69)     1:56.54 (43.27)     2:31.07 (34.53)
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila     12 Csc-MR               2:37.13    2:32.91 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.78 (37.00)     1:56.09 (44.31)     2:32.91 (36.82)
  2 Toback, Gabbie      11 LIAC-MR              2:34.65    2:34.22 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.34 (36.40)     1:59.48 (49.14)     2:34.22 (34.74)
  3 DuPre, Pamela       12 IA-MR                2:35.16    2:35.62 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.86 (39.46)     2:01.39 (49.53)     2:35.62 (34.23)
  4 Sandor, Hanna       12 IA-MR                2:39.39    2:35.68 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.85 (40.37)     2:00.58 (46.73)     2:35.68 (35.10)
  5 Dematteo, Rosie     12 Csc-MR               2:33.82    2:37.44 SILV   
                  30.26     1:10.55 (40.29)     2:00.89 (50.34)     2:37.44 (36.55)
  6 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       2:34.53    2:37.61 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.90 (39.61)     2:02.42 (47.52)     2:37.61 (35.19)
  7 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               2:46.86    2:39.40 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.16 (38.73)     2:03.62 (52.46)     2:39.40 (35.78)
  8 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.84    2:40.25 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.67 (40.90)     2:04.38 (47.71)     2:40.25 (35.87)
  9 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.85    2:41.78 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.05 (40.89)     2:05.72 (48.67)     2:41.78 (36.06)
 10 Miller, Heather     12 Sachem-MR            2:41.91    2:41.94 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.81 (40.46)     2:07.23 (50.42)     2:41.94 (34.71)
 11 Lulley, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               2:47.97    2:42.01 SILV   
                  35.26     1:17.86 (42.60)     2:05.43 (47.57)     2:42.01 (36.58)
 12 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR              2:50.37    2:42.30 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.24 (39.62)     2:04.43 (49.19)     2:42.30 (37.87)
 13 Ingram, Alaina      12 IA-MR                2:40.27    2:42.66 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.60 (42.17)     2:09.57 (49.97)     2:42.66 (33.09)
 14 Kranis, Genna       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.65    2:43.61 SILV   
                  36.34     1:19.84 (43.50)     2:07.96 (48.12)     2:43.61 (35.65)
 15 Flor, Erica         11 HYB-MR               2:43.38    2:43.93 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.84 (40.46)     2:06.94 (48.10)     2:43.93 (36.99)
 15 Eastman, Lizard     11 LIAC-MR              2:35.38    2:43.93 SILV   
                  35.52     1:18.80 (43.28)     2:03.75 (44.95)     2:43.93 (40.18)
 17 Minetree, Maddie    12 Hurricanes-MR        2:50.76    2:44.01 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.30 (42.33)     2:07.29 (48.99)     2:44.01 (36.72)
 18 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR              2:45.89    2:44.75 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.86 (41.30)     2:07.60 (49.74)     2:44.75 (37.15)
 19 Pavek, Marielle     11 Sachem-MR            2:45.87    2:45.00 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.49 (42.92)     2:08.10 (47.61)     2:45.00 (36.90)
 20 Leonardo, Alexandr  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.14    2:45.05 SILV   
                  35.37     1:18.25 (42.88)     2:09.25 (51.00)     2:45.05 (35.80)
 21 Ansman, Mary        12 North Shore-MR       2:42.30    2:45.52 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.25 (41.61)     2:09.92 (50.67)     2:45.52 (35.60)
 22 Marmo, Marisa       11 IA-MR                2:48.96    2:47.55 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.93 (42.06)     2:08.88 (48.95)     2:47.55 (38.67)
 23 Lotito, Sam         12 LIAC-MR              2:48.79    2:48.64 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.61 (45.76)     2:11.80 (47.19)     2:48.64 (36.84)
 24 Teller, Jacqulyn    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.82    2:49.22 SILV   
                  37.72     1:21.93 (44.21)     2:11.05 (49.12)     2:49.22 (38.17)
 25 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.12    2:49.62 SILV   
                  36.90     1:20.43 (43.53)     2:11.32 (50.89)     2:49.62 (38.30)
 26 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR              2:47.79    2:50.17 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.18 (42.79)     2:13.23 (51.05)     2:50.17 (36.94)
 27 Aiello, Sarah       11 Csc-MR               2:46.08    2:50.24 SILV   
                  36.71     1:25.03 (48.32)     2:14.45 (49.42)     2:50.24 (35.79)
 28 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.62    2:50.32 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.10 (42.26)     2:14.69 (53.59)     2:50.32 (35.63)
 29 Jordan, Pamela      12 North Shore-MR       2:52.47    2:52.41 SILV   
                  37.24     1:22.63 (45.39)     2:15.05 (52.42)     2:52.41 (37.36)
 30 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR              2:50.02    2:52.57 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.78 (42.00)     2:14.54 (55.76)     2:52.57 (38.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slack, Annelise     12 WISC-MR              2:52.03    2:54.13        
                  39.22     1:24.59 (45.37)     2:15.74 (51.15)     2:54.13 (38.39)
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               2:49.45    2:56.40        
                  40.59     1:24.86 (44.27)     2:18.08 (53.22)     2:56.40 (38.32)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
             --  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              5:33.84    5:15.71 JO     
                  33.54     1:13.36 (39.82)     1:53.87 (40.51)     2:33.84 (39.97)
        3:19.88 (46.04)     4:06.67 (46.79)     4:41.64 (34.97)     5:15.71 (34.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 Tvsc-MR              5:34.36    5:29.94 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.14 (40.18)     1:57.13 (41.99)     2:39.06 (41.93)
        3:26.88 (47.82)     4:16.16 (49.28)     4:54.00 (37.84)     5:29.94 (35.94)
  2 Donnelly, Alexandr  12 North Shore-MR       5:29.26    5:30.93 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.12 (42.24)     2:01.60 (43.48)     2:42.54 (40.94)
        3:30.28 (47.74)     4:18.57 (48.29)     4:55.79 (37.22)     5:30.93 (35.14)
  3 Reyes, Claudia      11 Csc-MR               5:38.98    5:42.63 SILV   
                  36.03     1:21.11 (45.08)     2:04.91 (43.80)     2:48.82 (43.91)
        3:41.79 (52.97)     4:32.48 (50.69)     5:08.05 (35.57)     5:42.63 (34.58)
  4 Dematteo, Rosie     12 Csc-MR               5:45.87    5:52.01 SILV   
                  32.96                             2:03.64 ( )     2:49.19 (45.55)
        3:38.90 (49.71)     4:30.98 (52.08)     5:11.84 (40.86)     5:52.01 (40.17)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lampe, Shannon      14 Tvsc-MR                27.01      26.64 JO     
  2 Koch, Carolyn       13 LIND-MR                27.00      26.85 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Boccio, Marissa     14 Farmingdale-MR         27.48      27.42 SILV   
  2 Bormann, Kristen    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      27.56 SILV   
  3 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tvsc-MR                27.86      27.75 SILV   
  3 Santoro, Theresa    13 Tvsc-MR                28.50      27.75 SILV   
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 Tvsc-MR                27.75      27.78 SILV   
  6 Harvey, Diana       13 HYB-MR                 27.70      27.85 SILV   
  7 Muller, Kristin     13 Tvsc-MR                27.26      27.91 SILV   
  8 Norman, Samantha    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.01      27.93 SILV   
  9 Torre, Melissa      13 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.94 SILV   
 10 English, Julia      13 WISC-MR                28.17      28.02 SILV   
 11 Einsidler, Lisa     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.07 SILV   
 12 Jannuzzi, Olivia    14 HYB-MR                 28.12      28.13 SILV   
 13 Kassner, Jamie      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.14      28.14 SILV   
 14 Wade, Zoey          13 HYB-MR                 27.41      28.22 SILV   
 15 Ryan, Katie         13 HYB-MR                 27.51      28.26 SILV   
 16 Baraban, Allyson    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.32 SILV   
 16 Shutowich, Nicole   13 Tvsc-MR                27.65      28.32 SILV   
 18 Hesse, Samantha     14 Tvsc-MR                28.05      28.33 SILV   
 19 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR                28.11      28.39 SILV   
 20 Boland, Kate        14 Farmingdale-MR         27.88      28.44 SILV   
 21 Giordano, Krista    14 HAA-MR                 27.86      28.47 SILV   
 22 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR                28.66      28.48 SILV   
 23 Tan, Emily          13 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.49 SILV   
 24 Yao, Li Yan         13 Tvsc-MR                27.31      28.67 SILV   
 25 Goldson, Olivia     13 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.75 SILV   
 26 Bassi, Julia        14 Tvsc-MR                28.48      28.78 SILV   
 27 Dunaisky, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.83 SILV   
 28 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR                 27.27      28.84 SILV   
 29 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                  29.09      28.86 SILV   
 30 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR                 28.54      28.94 SILV   
 31 Bunster, Kate       13 Csc-MR                 29.06      29.09 SILV   
 31 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR                 28.93      29.09 SILV   
 33 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR         28.63      29.10 SILV   
 34 Waring, Megan       13 HYB-MR                 28.42      29.12 SILV   
 35 Rooney, Kimberly    13 HAA-MR                 29.64      29.14 SILV   
 36 Raynor, Nicole      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.88      29.15 SILV   
 37 Narus, Jessica      13 North Shore-MR         28.92      29.19 SILV   
 38 Heinsohn, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR                29.03      29.24 SILV   
 39 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.26 SILV   
 40 Dundas, Lindsey     13 Csc-MR                 29.25      29.29 SILV   
 41 Exposito, Sarah     13 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.39 SILV   
 42 Brown, Rebecca      13 HYB-MR                 28.82      29.47 SILV   
 43 Casalicchio, Crist  14 HYB-MR                 28.25      29.49 SILV   
 44 Vacchiano, Callie   13 HYB-MR                 29.08      29.52 SILV   
 45 Manning, Colleen    13 LIND-MR                29.87      29.64 SILV   
 45 Bader, Jordan       14 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.64 SILV   
 47 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR              29.35      29.69 SILV   
 48 Walsh, Taylor       13 HYB-MR                 29.62      29.72 SILV   
 49 Pierce, Sara        13 IA-MR                  29.15      29.93 SILV   
 50 Alessi, Jessica     14 Sachem-MR              30.15      30.02 SILV   
 51 Vacchiano, Jenna    13 HYB-MR                 29.57      30.03 SILV   
 52 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR                29.98      30.04 SILV   
 53 Ramos, Natalie      13 Csc-MR                 29.77      30.05 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramos, Krystal      14 Csc-MR                 29.23      30.22        
  2 Termine, Amanda     13 IA-MR                  29.81      30.32        
  3 Doherty, Gini       13 HYB-MR                 30.16      30.34        
  4 Boccio, Niki        13 Tvsc-MR                29.13      30.38        
  5 Sims, Raakkel       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      30.51        
  6 Rosa, Tracey        13 IA-MR                  30.00      30.62        
  7 Culhane, Nora       13 Csc-MR                 29.21      30.65        
  8 Robinson, Erica     14 Tvsc-MR                30.07      30.73        
  9 Angst, Alexandria   14 Csc-MR                 29.45      30.99        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 DaSilva, Taylor     13 Tvsc-MR                58.86      57.17 ZQ     
                  28.04       57.17 (29.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tvsc-MR                59.34      59.08 SILV   
                  28.90       59.08 (30.18)                                        
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 Tvsc-MR                59.33      59.13 SILV   
                  28.29       59.13 (30.84)                                        
  3 Koch, Carolyn       13 LIND-MR                59.05      59.15 SILV   
                  28.11       59.15 (31.04)                                        
  4 Boccio, Marissa     14 Farmingdale-MR         59.32      59.50 SILV   
                  28.13       59.50 (31.37)                                        
  5 Wade, Zoey          13 HYB-MR                 59.17      59.67 SILV   
                  28.88       59.67 (30.79)                                        
  6 Bormann, Kristen    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54      59.72 SILV   
                  28.44       59.72 (31.28)                                        
  7 Tan, Emily          13 LIAC-MR                59.09    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.00 (31.10)                                        
  8 Pujals, Michaela    13 HYB-MR               1:00.03    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.12 (31.47)                                        
  9 Torre, Melissa      13 LIAC-MR                59.30    1:00.30 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.30 (31.11)                                        
 10 Ryan, Katie         13 HYB-MR                 59.64    1:00.42 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.42 (31.44)                                        
 11 Lampe, Shannon      14 Tvsc-MR                59.99    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.48 (31.22)                                        
 12 Shutowich, Nicole   13 Tvsc-MR                59.79    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.59 (31.41)                                        
 13 Kassner, Jamie      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50    1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.71 (31.57)                                        
 14 English, Julia      13 WISC-MR              1:00.62    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.86 (31.83)                                        
 15 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.92 SILV   
                  29.57     1:00.92 (31.35)                                        
 16 Baraban, Allyson    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.10 (31.44)                                        
 17 Narus, Jessica      13 North Shore-MR       1:01.42    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.29 (32.11)                                        
 18 Hesse, Samantha     14 Tvsc-MR              1:01.13    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.52 (31.90)                                        
 19 Harvey, Diana       13 HYB-MR               1:00.64    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.63 (31.96)                                        
 19 Bassi, Julia        14 Tvsc-MR              1:01.12    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.63 (31.93)                                        
 21 Dundas, Lindsey     13 Csc-MR               1:02.97    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.78 (31.93)                                        
 22 Waring, Megan       13 HYB-MR               1:00.92    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.95     1:01.86 (31.91)                                        
 23 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              1:02.34    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.05 (32.52)                                        
 24 Jannuzzi, Olivia    14 HYB-MR               1:01.67    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.12 (32.43)                                        
 25 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               1:01.70    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.27 (32.92)                                        
 26 Norman, Samantha    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.29 (32.60)                                        
 27 Goldson, Olivia     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.52    1:02.63 SILV   
                  30.61     1:02.63 (32.02)                                        
 28 Yao, Li Yan         13 Tvsc-MR              1:01.06    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.64 (32.52)                                        
 29 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.81 SILV   
                  15.21     1:02.81 (47.60)                                        
 29 Boland, Kate        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.91    1:02.81 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.81 (33.25)                                        
 31 Bunster, Kate       13 Csc-MR               1:03.80    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.05 (32.95)                                        
 32 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               1:02.85    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.12 (32.89)                                        
 33 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                1:03.53    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.20 (32.77)                                        
 34 Vacchiano, Callie   13 HYB-MR               1:02.35    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.34 (33.11)                                        
 35 Dunaisky, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.79 (33.05)                                        
 36 Casalicchio, Crist  14 HYB-MR               1:03.17    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.90 (32.96)                                        
 37 Raynor, Nicole      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)                                        
 38 Bader, Jordan       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.13 (33.14)                                        
 39 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:00.63    1:04.39 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)                                        
 40 Alessi, Jessica     14 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:04.51 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.51 (33.22)                                        
 41 Brown, Rebecca      13 HYB-MR               1:03.52    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.65 (33.93)                                        
 42 Sims, Raakkel       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.89    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.82 (33.60)                                        
 43 Walsh, Taylor       13 HYB-MR               1:05.16    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.15 (33.73)                                        
 44 Manning, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              1:05.62    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.23 (33.52)                                        
 45 Mott, Mikayla       13 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.64    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.40 (33.73)                                        
 46 Lawlor, Kathryn     14 Csc-MR               1:06.00    1:05.54 SILV   
                  32.11     1:05.54 (33.43)                                        
 47 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 Tvsc-MR              1:04.56    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.87 (34.31)                                        
 48 Swartwout, Christi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.01 (34.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Exposito, Sarah     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:06.13        
                  31.67     1:06.13 (34.46)                                        
  2 Vacchiano, Jenna    13 HYB-MR               1:05.01    1:06.17        
                  31.21     1:06.17 (34.96)                                        
  3 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.22        
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)                                        
  4 Cross, Ingrid       13 HYB-MR               1:05.32    1:06.44        
                  32.43     1:06.44 (34.01)                                        
  5 Holler, Jillian     14 Tvsc-MR              1:05.71    1:06.56        
                  32.12     1:06.56 (34.44)                                        
  5 Boccio, Niki        13 Tvsc-MR              1:03.44    1:06.56        
                  32.30     1:06.56 (34.26)                                        
  7 Robinson, Erica     14 Tvsc-MR              1:05.74    1:06.57        
                  31.99     1:06.57 (34.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wade, Zoey          13 HYB-MR               2:08.01    2:06.70 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.95 (32.57)     1:34.65 (32.70)     2:06.70 (32.05)
  2 Purdy, Kristen      14 Tvsc-MR              2:18.65    2:07.20 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.89 (32.52)     1:35.09 (33.20)     2:07.20 (32.11)
  3 Bormann, Kristen    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.29    2:07.50 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.84 (32.31)     1:34.76 (33.92)     2:07.50 (32.74)
SILV - Division  
  1 DaSilva, Taylor     13 Tvsc-MR              2:08.75    2:08.99 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.61 (32.90)     1:35.67 (34.06)     2:08.99 (33.32)
  2 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR               2:08.94    2:09.97 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.93 (32.69)     1:35.51 (33.58)     2:09.97 (34.46)
  3 Torre, Melissa      13 LIAC-MR              2:09.06    2:10.62 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.19 (33.59)     1:37.74 (33.55)     2:10.62 (32.88)
  4 Narus, Jessica      13 North Shore-MR       2:13.31    2:10.75 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.00 (32.57)     1:36.62 (34.62)     2:10.75 (34.13)
  5 Santoro, Theresa    13 Tvsc-MR              2:16.83    2:10.88 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.61 (33.23)     1:37.32 (33.71)     2:10.88 (33.56)
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:10.90 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.23 (33.40)     1:38.19 (33.96)     2:10.90 (32.71)
  7 Koch, Carolyn       13 LIND-MR              2:15.79    2:11.02 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.12 (33.89)     1:38.98 (34.86)     2:11.02 (32.04)
  8 Tan, Emily          13 LIAC-MR              2:09.38    2:11.78 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.21 (33.56)     1:38.47 (34.26)     2:11.78 (33.31)
  9 Giordano, Krista    14 HAA-MR               2:12.03    2:12.44 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)     1:38.24 (33.80)     2:12.44 (34.20)
 10 Pujals, Michaela    13 HYB-MR               2:15.57    2:13.34 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)     1:39.02 (35.33)     2:13.34 (34.32)
 11 Shutowich, Nicole   13 Tvsc-MR              2:10.36    2:13.36 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.59 (34.09)     1:38.63 (34.04)     2:13.36 (34.73)
 12 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:13.79 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.31 (34.55)     1:40.19 (34.88)     2:13.79 (33.60)
 13 Jannuzzi, Olivia    14 HYB-MR               2:21.77    2:14.02 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.39 (33.98)     1:38.48 (35.09)     2:14.02 (35.54)
 14 Harvey, Diana       13 HYB-MR               2:14.52    2:14.43 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.56 (35.42)     1:42.24 (35.68)     2:14.43 (32.19)
 15 Ryan, Katie         13 HYB-MR               2:14.50    2:15.40 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.35 (34.60)     1:40.84 (35.49)     2:15.40 (34.56)
 16 Hesse, Samantha     14 Tvsc-MR              2:17.42    2:15.68 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.03 (35.13)     1:42.78 (35.75)     2:15.68 (32.90)
 17 Goldson, Olivia     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.92    2:16.37 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.83 (34.81)     1:41.69 (35.86)     2:16.37 (34.68)
 18 Bader, Jordan       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:17.32 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.55 (34.99)     1:42.51 (35.96)     2:17.32 (34.81)
 19 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       2:16.99    2:17.84 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.49 (34.82)     1:42.34 (36.85)     2:17.84 (35.50)
 20 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               2:15.17    2:17.93 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.79 (34.46)     1:41.93 (36.14)     2:17.93 (36.00)
 21 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               2:20.93    2:18.17 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.23 (33.89)     1:40.82 (36.59)     2:18.17 (37.35)
 22 Dundas, Lindsey     13 Csc-MR               2:16.32    2:18.60 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.41 (35.33)     1:42.98 (36.57)     2:18.60 (35.62)
 23 Pierce, Sara        13 IA-MR                2:15.23    2:19.16 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.46 (35.32)     1:43.34 (36.88)     2:19.16 (35.82)
 24 Alessi, Jessica     14 Sachem-MR            2:18.73    2:19.21 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.53 (34.92)     1:42.56 (36.03)     2:19.21 (36.65)
 25 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              2:17.60    2:19.55 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.49 (35.17)     1:44.32 (37.83)     2:19.55 (35.23)
 26 Mott, Mikayla       13 Hurricanes-MR        2:18.04    2:19.68 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.13 (35.27)     1:43.25 (36.12)     2:19.68 (36.43)
 27 Sims, Raakkel       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.37    2:20.22 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.11 (35.47)     1:44.97 (36.86)     2:20.22 (35.25)
 28 Vacchiano, Callie   13 HYB-MR               2:20.15    2:20.35 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.91 (35.03)     1:44.92 (37.01)     2:20.35 (35.43)
 29 Waring, Megan       13 HYB-MR               2:12.01    2:20.70 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.09 (35.33)     1:44.65 (37.56)     2:20.70 (36.05)
 30 Dunaisky, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.37    2:20.94 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.38 (36.02)     1:45.11 (37.73)     2:20.94 (35.83)
 31 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 Tvsc-MR              2:17.44    2:21.66 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.10 (36.52)     1:46.04 (36.94)     2:21.66 (35.62)
 32 Boland, Kate        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.36    2:22.03 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.47 (36.15)     1:45.27 (36.80)     2:22.03 (36.76)
 33 Cross, Ingrid       13 HYB-MR               2:20.12    2:22.34 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.42 (36.18)     1:45.46 (37.04)     2:22.34 (36.88)
 34 Manning, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              2:22.54    2:22.45 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.48 (36.30)     1:46.61 (38.13)     2:22.45 (35.84)
 35 Raynor, Nicole      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.68    2:22.61 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.52 (35.58)     1:45.45 (37.93)     2:22.61 (37.16)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosa, Tracey        13 IA-MR                2:21.89    2:23.26        
                  32.43     1:08.84 (36.41)     1:46.72 (37.88)     2:23.26 (36.54)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.19  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wade, Zoey          13 HYB-MR               5:40.15    5:34.78 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.63 (33.27)     1:37.56 (33.93)     2:11.53 (33.97)
        2:45.64 (34.11)     3:19.70 (34.06)     3:53.32 (33.62)     4:28.29 (34.97)
        5:02.89 (34.60)     5:34.78 (31.89)                                        
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 Tvsc-MR              5:39.46    5:35.20 JO     
                  29.93     1:02.85 (32.92)     1:36.98 (34.13)     2:11.75 (34.77)
        2:46.23 (34.48)     3:20.80 (34.57)     3:55.47 (34.67)     4:29.66 (34.19)
        5:03.36 (33.70)     5:35.20 (31.84)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              5:37.32    5:40.89 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.31 (33.54)     1:39.43 (35.12)     2:14.09 (34.66)
        2:48.82 (34.73)     3:23.17 (34.35)     3:57.67 (34.50)     4:32.02 (34.35)
        5:06.70 (34.68)     5:40.89 (34.19)                                        
  2 Bormann, Kristen    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.26    5:40.96 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.82 (33.32)     1:37.03 (34.21)     2:12.25 (35.22)
        2:47.80 (35.55)     3:23.47 (35.67)     3:58.12 (34.65)     4:33.36 (35.24)
        5:08.59 (35.23)     5:40.96 (32.37)                                        
  3 DaSilva, Taylor     13 Tvsc-MR              5:55.65    5:41.42 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)     1:39.83 (34.99)     2:14.84 (35.01)
        2:50.09 (35.25)     3:25.57 (35.48)     4:00.47 (34.90)     4:35.17 (34.70)
        5:10.05 (34.88)     5:41.42 (31.37)                                        
  4 Boccio, Marissa     14 Farmingdale-MR       5:45.31    5:42.12 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.26 (33.19)     1:36.38 (34.12)     2:11.26 (34.88)
        2:45.47 (34.21)     3:20.74 (35.27)     3:56.44 (35.70)     4:32.19 (35.75)
        5:07.64 (35.45)     5:42.12 (34.48)                                        
  5 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tvsc-MR              5:52.45    5:45.71 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.84 (34.30)     1:42.07 (36.23)     2:17.74 (35.67)
        2:52.07 (34.33)     3:26.40 (34.33)     4:01.59 (35.19)     4:37.19 (35.60)
        5:11.58 (34.39)     5:45.71 (34.13)                                        
  6 Lampe, Shannon      14 Tvsc-MR              5:59.51    5:45.86 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.48 (33.63)     1:39.36 (34.88)     2:15.23 (35.87)
        2:50.92 (35.69)     3:26.87 (35.95)     4:02.56 (35.69)     4:38.04 (35.48)
        5:13.04 (35.00)     5:45.86 (32.82)                                        
  7 Torre, Melissa      13 LIAC-MR              5:40.28    5:46.65 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.55 (33.52)     1:37.87 (34.32)     2:12.88 (35.01)
        2:47.99 (35.11)     3:23.72 (35.73)     3:59.12 (35.40)     4:35.39 (36.27)
        5:11.48 (36.09)     5:46.65 (35.17)                                        
  8 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               5:40.04    5:47.43 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.50 (34.67)     1:40.19 (35.69)     2:14.95 (34.76)
        2:50.15 (35.20)     3:26.03 (35.88)     4:02.25 (36.22)     4:38.00 (35.75)
        5:13.63 (35.63)     5:47.43 (33.80)                                        
  9 Tan, Emily          13 LIAC-MR              5:40.68    5:49.58 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.59 (33.43)     1:39.59 (35.00)     2:15.30 (35.71)
        2:50.79 (35.49)     3:26.92 (36.13)     4:02.89 (35.97)     4:38.84 (35.95)
        5:14.53 (35.69)     5:49.58 (35.05)                                        
 10 Bader, Jordan       14 LIAC-MR              5:59.83    5:55.87 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.13 (35.48)     1:42.95 (35.82)     2:18.93 (35.98)
        2:55.21 (36.28)     3:31.60 (36.39)     4:07.79 (36.19)     4:44.67 (36.88)
        5:21.02 (36.35)     5:55.87 (34.85)                                        
 11 Bassi, Julia        14 Tvsc-MR              6:03.39    5:56.61 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.00 (34.54)     1:41.67 (35.67)     2:18.57 (36.90)
        2:55.23 (36.66)     3:31.32 (36.09)     4:08.00 (36.68)     4:44.65 (36.65)
        5:21.21 (36.56)     5:56.61 (35.40)                                        
 12 Baraban, Allyson    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.80    5:56.89 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.41 (34.05)     1:40.56 (36.15)     2:17.40 (36.84)
        2:53.60 (36.20)     3:30.23 (36.63)     4:06.90 (36.67)     4:43.72 (36.82)
        5:20.47 (36.75)     5:56.89 (36.42)                                        
 12 Pierce, Sara        13 IA-MR                5:50.05    5:56.89 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.89 (35.48)     1:42.61 (35.72)     2:19.15 (36.54)
        2:56.26 (37.11)     3:32.91 (36.65)     4:09.27 (36.36)     4:45.73 (36.46)
        5:21.89 (36.16)     5:56.89 (35.00)                                        
 14 Goldson, Olivia     13 LIAC-MR              6:03.42    5:56.92 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.25 (35.14)     1:42.53 (35.28)     2:19.32 (36.79)
        2:56.22 (36.90)     3:32.58 (36.36)     4:09.82 (37.24)     4:45.92 (36.10)
        5:23.01 (37.09)     5:56.92 (33.91)                                        
 15 Hesse, Samantha     14 Tvsc-MR              6:05.45    6:01.33 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.24 (35.87)     1:45.14 (36.90)     2:22.49 (37.35)
        2:59.90 (37.41)     3:37.10 (37.20)     4:14.62 (37.52)     4:51.69 (37.07)
        5:28.20 (36.51)     6:01.33 (33.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujals, Michaela    13 HYB-MR               1:08.17    1:08.16 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.16 (35.04)                                        
  2 Baraban, Allyson    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.62     1:08.45 (34.83)                                        
  3 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                1:10.11    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.96 (35.42)                                        
  4 Ryan, Katie         13 HYB-MR               1:09.27    1:09.36 SILV   
                  34.37     1:09.36 (34.99)                                        
  5 Koch, Carolyn       13 LIND-MR              1:08.85    1:09.66 SILV   
                  34.29     1:09.66 (35.37)                                        
  6 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.66    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.70 (35.90)                                        
  7 Tan, Emily          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.87     1:10.71 (35.84)                                        
  8 Kassner, Jamie      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.80     1:11.36 (36.56)                                        
  9 Brown, Rebecca      13 HYB-MR               1:09.11    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.40 (37.14)                                        
 10 Bassi, Julia        14 Tvsc-MR              1:11.76    1:11.69 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.69 (36.36)                                        
 11 Shutowich, Nicole   13 Tvsc-MR              1:09.49    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.04 (36.66)                                        
 12 Bormann, Kristen    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.27    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.09 (37.55)                                        
 13 Waring, Megan       13 HYB-MR               1:09.67    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.40 (37.67)                                        
 14 Jannuzzi, Olivia    14 HYB-MR               1:12.17    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.56 (37.26)                                        
 15 Boccio, Marissa     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.47    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.67 (38.40)                                        
 16 Goldson, Olivia     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.10    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.95     1:12.73 (36.78)                                        
 17 Harvey, Diana       13 HYB-MR               1:13.63    1:13.13 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.13 (36.86)                                        
 18 Cross, Ingrid       13 HYB-MR               1:11.49    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.16 (37.32)                                        
 19 Termine, Amanda     13 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:13.28 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.28 (38.40)                                        
 20 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:13.78 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.78 (37.79)                                        
 21 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              1:14.26    1:13.83 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.83 (37.81)                                        
 22 Alessi, Jessica     14 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:14.15 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.15 (37.68)                                        
 23 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 Tvsc-MR              1:13.76    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.41 (37.87)                                        
 24 Heinsohn, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              1:13.13    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.49 (38.49)                                        
 25 Bader, Jordan       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.96     1:14.82 (37.86)                                        
 26 Walsh, Kaitlyn      14 HYB-MR               1:14.16    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.95 (38.63)                                        
 27 Hesse, Samantha     14 Tvsc-MR              1:16.58    1:15.16 SILV   
                  37.38     1:15.16 (37.78)                                        
 28 Swartwout, Christi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:15.32 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.32 (38.09)                                        
 29 Boland, Kate        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.66    1:15.79 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.79 (39.28)                                        
 30 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              1:16.09    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.86 (39.24)                                        
 31 Vacchiano, Jenna    13 HYB-MR               1:13.48    1:15.92 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.92 (38.82)                                        
 32 Rosa, Tracey        13 IA-MR                1:14.18    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.00 (38.63)                                        
 33 Della Ratta, Chris  13 HYB-MR               1:17.50    1:16.09 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.09 (38.67)                                        
 34 Exposito, Sarah     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:16.14 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.14 (38.85)                                        
 35 Casalicchio, Crist  14 HYB-MR               1:14.07    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.17 (39.43)                                        
 36 Rooney, Kimberly    13 HAA-MR               1:17.51    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.23 (39.24)                                        
 37 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:16.25    1:17.23 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.23 (39.60)                                        
 38 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               1:16.49    1:17.34 SILV   
 39 Ramos, Natalie      13 Csc-MR               1:14.65    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.24 (40.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Raynor, Nicole      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.70    1:18.32        
                  38.02     1:18.32 (40.30)                                        
  2 Robinson, Erica     14 Tvsc-MR              1:17.49    1:18.40        
                  38.12     1:18.40 (40.28)                                        
  3 Dunaisky, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.53    1:18.45        
                  37.87     1:18.45 (40.58)                                        
  4 Pierce, Sara        13 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:19.43        
                  38.18     1:19.43 (41.25)                                        
  5 Ramos, Krystal      14 Csc-MR               1:14.59    1:20.24        
                  38.89     1:20.24 (41.35)                                        
  6 Mazza, Samantha     14 North Shore-MR       1:16.87    1:20.43        
                  39.44     1:20.43 (40.99)                                        
  7 Narus, Jessica      13 North Shore-MR       1:18.18    1:20.91        
                  39.70     1:20.91 (41.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ryan, Katie         13 HYB-MR               2:28.44    2:28.07 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.92 (37.99)     1:52.11 (38.19)     2:28.07 (35.96)
  2 Tan, Emily          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:28.59 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.01 (37.41)     1:51.34 (38.33)     2:28.59 (37.25)
  3 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:28.85    2:31.00 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.65 (38.43)     1:53.71 (40.06)     2:31.00 (37.29)
  4 Kassner, Jamie      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.83    2:31.32 SILV   
                  36.62                             2:31.56 ( )         2:31.32 ( )
  5 Shutowich, Nicole   13 Tvsc-MR              2:34.61    2:32.65 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.35 (38.86)     1:54.04 (38.69)     2:32.65 (38.61)
  6 Waring, Megan       13 HYB-MR               2:29.28    2:33.00 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.44 (38.83)     1:55.28 (39.84)     2:33.00 (37.72)
  7 Bassi, Julia        14 Tvsc-MR              2:29.82    2:33.81 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.71 (39.23)     1:55.36 (39.65)     2:33.81 (38.45)
  8 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               2:28.42    2:33.84 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.72 (38.19)     1:53.82 (40.10)     2:33.84 (40.02)
  9 Alessi, Jessica     14 Sachem-MR            2:36.68    2:33.97 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.98 (39.37)     1:55.78 (39.80)     2:33.97 (38.19)
  9 Goldson, Olivia     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.58    2:33.97 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.86 (38.71)     1:55.16 (39.30)     2:33.97 (38.81)
 11 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tvsc-MR              2:36.97    2:34.46 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.68 (39.59)     1:56.98 (40.30)     2:34.46 (37.48)
 12 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.47    2:34.58 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.40 (39.43)     1:55.79 (40.39)     2:34.58 (38.79)
 13 Bormann, Kristen    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.77    2:34.91 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.95 (39.17)     1:55.08 (40.13)     2:34.91 (39.83)
 14 Brown, Rebecca      13 HYB-MR               2:33.98    2:34.92 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.55 (39.40)     1:55.93 (40.38)     2:34.92 (38.99)
 15 Jannuzzi, Olivia    14 HYB-MR               2:36.40    2:35.08 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.17 (38.76)     1:56.12 (41.95)     2:35.08 (38.96)
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.15    2:35.45 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.91 (39.67)     1:56.89 (39.98)     2:35.45 (38.56)
 17 Koch, Carolyn       13 LIND-MR              2:33.99    2:35.57 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.54 (39.17)     1:57.33 (41.79)     2:35.57 (38.24)
 18 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 Tvsc-MR              2:31.97    2:35.58 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.43 (39.04)     1:56.29 (39.86)     2:35.58 (39.29)
 19 Cross, Ingrid       13 HYB-MR               2:34.44    2:35.65 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.31 (39.75)     1:57.34 (40.03)     2:35.65 (38.31)
 20 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               2:29.92    2:38.69 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.71 (41.33)     1:58.70 (41.99)     2:38.69 (39.99)
 21 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              2:39.18    2:39.24 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.12 (40.24)     1:59.31 (42.19)     2:39.24 (39.93)
 22 Casalicchio, Crist  14 HYB-MR               2:42.71    2:40.08 SILV   
                  38.82     1:19.19 (40.37)     2:00.10 (40.91)     2:40.08 (39.98)
 23 Walsh, Kaitlyn      14 HYB-MR               2:39.46    2:40.73 SILV   
                  38.17     1:18.89 (40.72)     2:00.16 (41.27)     2:40.73 (40.57)
 24 Sims, Raakkel       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.86    2:42.81 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.79 (40.34)     1:59.51 (41.72)     2:42.81 (43.30)
 25 Exposito, Sarah     13 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:42.86 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.03 (41.65)   2:42.86 (1:22.83)                    
 26 Hesse, Samantha     14 Tvsc-MR              2:41.66    2:43.07 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.61 (41.93)     2:03.75 (42.14)     2:43.07 (39.32)
 27 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               2:42.98    2:43.09 SILV   
                  39.03   2:43.09 (2:04.06)                                        
 28 Boccio, Niki        13 Tvsc-MR              2:36.25    2:43.91 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.19 (40.65)     2:02.38 (42.19)     2:43.91 (41.53)
 29 Robinson, Erica     14 Tvsc-MR              2:46.06    2:45.82 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.88 (41.61)     2:03.12 (43.24)     2:45.82 (42.70)
 30 Holler, Jillian     14 Tvsc-MR              2:47.79    2:47.44 SILV   
                  39.61     1:21.79 (42.18)     2:05.34 (43.55)     2:47.44 (42.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   13 HYB-MR               2:48.72    2:53.97        
                  41.36     1:25.08 (43.72)     2:10.24 (45.16)     2:53.97 (43.73)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR               1:18.87    1:16.03 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.03 (40.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Casalicchio, Crist  14 HYB-MR               1:17.16    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.93 (41.14)                                        
  2 Pujals, Michaela    13 HYB-MR               1:18.36    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.24 (40.90)                                        
  3 Coombs, Laurissa    14 Tvsc-MR              1:20.00    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.32 (41.22)                                        
  4 Yao, Li Yan         13 Tvsc-MR              1:19.59    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.38 (40.70)                                        
  5 Rebholz, Pamela     14 HYB-MR               1:18.08    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.62 (41.26)                                        
  6 Narus, Jessica      13 North Shore-MR       1:17.36    1:18.65 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.65 (41.21)                                        
  7 Mott, Mikayla       13 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.51    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.44 (41.53)                                        
  8 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                1:20.36    1:19.84 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.84 (41.96)                                        
  9 Santoro, Theresa    13 Tvsc-MR              1:19.20    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.94 (42.04)                                        
 10 Shutowich, Nicole   13 Tvsc-MR              1:18.18    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.19 (42.63)                                        
 11 Torre, Melissa      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.63     1:20.39 (41.76)                                        
 12 Bassi, Julia        14 Tvsc-MR              1:18.80    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.46 (42.37)                                        
 13 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tvsc-MR              1:19.73    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.60 (42.29)                                        
 14 Boccio, Niki        13 Tvsc-MR              1:18.54    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.10 (42.48)                                        
 15 Bunster, Kate       13 Csc-MR               1:20.48    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.30 (42.93)                                        
 16 Barkey, Meghann     14 LIND-MR              1:23.96    1:21.67 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.67 (42.80)                                        
 17 Rosa, Tracey        13 IA-MR                1:22.34    1:22.08 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.08 (42.64)                                        
 18 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 Tvsc-MR              1:22.74    1:22.17 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.17 (43.46)                                        
 19 Vacchiano, Callie   13 HYB-MR               1:21.41    1:22.60 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.60 (43.67)                                        
 20 Marlow, Remi        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.26    1:22.95 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.95 (43.13)                                        
 21 Swartwout, Christi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.00    1:23.00 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.00 (43.87)                                        
 22 Ryan, Katie         13 HYB-MR               1:21.87    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.14 (43.43)                                        
 23 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            1:24.78    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.30 (43.39)                                        
 24 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:23.31 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.31 (43.72)                                        
 25 Hanratty, Briana    13 LIND-MR              1:26.41    1:23.69 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.69 (43.71)                                        
 26 Brown, Rebecca      13 HYB-MR               1:21.10    1:24.06 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.06 (44.64)                                        
 27 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:21.13    1:24.15 SILV   
                  39.87     1:24.15 (44.28)                                        
 28 Wiegand, Mikaela    14 IA-MR                1:24.30    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.26     1:24.16 (43.90)                                        
 29 Vacchiano, Jenna    13 HYB-MR               1:23.16    1:24.22 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.22 (44.52)                                        
 30 Kassner, Jamie      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.71    1:24.25 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.25 (44.00)                                        
 31 Wade, Zoey          13 HYB-MR               1:22.52    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.30 (43.91)                                        
 32 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:25.89    1:25.30 SILV   
                  40.91     1:25.30 (44.39)                                        
 33 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               1:19.43    1:25.43 SILV   
                  39.37     1:25.43 (46.06)                                        
 34 Termine, Amanda     13 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:25.50 SILV   
                  41.42     1:25.50 (44.08)                                        
 35 Robinson, Erica     14 Tvsc-MR              1:24.29    1:25.74 SILV   
                  40.97     1:25.74 (44.77)                                        
 36 Heinsohn, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              1:24.04    1:26.47 SILV   
                  39.95     1:26.47 (46.52)                                        
 37 Bader, Jordan       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:26.67 SILV   
                  42.06     1:26.67 (44.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holler, Jillian     14 Tvsc-MR              1:26.03    1:29.03        
                  42.03     1:29.03 (47.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tan, Emily          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.05    2:43.85 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.55 (42.20)     2:02.01 (42.46)     2:43.85 (41.84)
  2 Coombs, Laurissa    14 Tvsc-MR              2:48.30    2:44.52 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.80 (42.77)     2:02.98 (42.18)     2:44.52 (41.54)
  3 Rebholz, Pamela     14 HYB-MR               2:43.56    2:45.61 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.37 (42.05)     2:02.56 (43.19)     2:45.61 (43.05)
  4 Pujals, Michaela    13 HYB-MR               2:49.64    2:45.70 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.71 (42.39)     2:03.32 (42.61)     2:45.70 (42.38)
  5 Yao, Li Yan         13 Tvsc-MR              2:46.81    2:47.59 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.37 (42.28)     2:03.27 (43.90)     2:47.59 (44.32)
  6 Norman, Samantha    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:48.28 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.18 (42.93)     2:05.07 (43.89)     2:48.28 (43.21)
  7 Torre, Melissa      13 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:48.92 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.81 (42.57)     2:04.55 (43.74)     2:48.92 (44.37)
  8 Casalicchio, Crist  14 HYB-MR               2:46.71    2:49.18 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.95 (43.39)     2:05.18 (44.23)     2:49.18 (44.00)
  9 Narus, Jessica      13 North Shore-MR       2:49.63    2:49.63 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.61 (42.40)     2:06.23 (44.62)     2:49.63 (43.40)
 10 Bassi, Julia        14 Tvsc-MR              2:49.42    2:50.05 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.78 (42.88)     2:05.99 (44.21)     2:50.05 (44.06)
 11 DaSilva, Taylor     13 Tvsc-MR              2:52.03    2:51.33 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.93 (43.47)     2:07.33 (44.40)     2:51.33 (44.00)
 12 Dundas, Lindsey     13 Csc-MR               2:57.31    2:52.12 SILV   
                  37.46     1:21.69 (44.23)     2:07.63 (45.94)     2:52.12 (44.49)
 13 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:55.86    2:52.28 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.61 (43.99)     2:08.71 (45.10)     2:52.28 (43.57)
 14 Swartwout, Christi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.21    2:53.02 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.72 (43.87)     2:07.62 (43.90)     2:53.02 (45.40)
 15 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 Tvsc-MR              2:54.24    2:53.04 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.64 (44.34)     2:08.33 (44.69)     2:53.04 (44.71)
 16 Rosa, Tracey        13 IA-MR                2:57.73    2:54.31 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.89 (44.80)     2:09.70 (44.81)     2:54.31 (44.61)
 17 Boccio, Niki        13 Tvsc-MR              2:48.30    2:54.35 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.46 (42.59)     2:08.83 (46.37)     2:54.35 (45.52)
 18 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tvsc-MR              2:49.82    2:54.63 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.56 (44.05)     2:09.62 (46.06)     2:54.63 (45.01)
 19 Marlow, Remi        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.67    2:55.02 SILV   
                  40.71     1:24.73 (44.02)     2:09.91 (45.18)     2:55.02 (45.11)
 20 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            2:58.60    2:58.27 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.80 (45.42)     2:13.03 (47.23)     2:58.27 (45.24)
 21 Koch, Carolyn       13 LIND-MR              2:58.06    2:59.94 SILV   
                  39.66     1:25.57 (45.91)     2:14.19 (48.62)     2:59.94 (45.75)
 22 Kassner, Jamie      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.86    3:00.04 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.20 (47.02)     2:15.95 (46.75)     3:00.04 (44.09)
 23 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               2:58.71    3:01.32 SILV   
                  40.80     1:28.45 (47.65)     2:15.95 (47.50)     3:01.32 (45.37)
 23 Bunster, Kate       13 Csc-MR               2:58.18    3:01.32 SILV   
                  39.81     1:26.16 (46.35)     2:14.63 (48.47)     3:01.32 (46.69)
 25 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              3:01.70    3:01.52 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.70 (47.06)     2:16.23 (47.53)     3:01.52 (45.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wiegand, Mikaela    14 IA-MR                2:57.58    3:03.64        
                  41.37     1:28.02 (46.65)     2:16.10 (48.08)     3:03.64 (47.54)
  2 Brown, Rebecca      13 HYB-MR               3:02.24    3:09.91        
                  42.09     1:30.22 (48.13)     2:19.98 (49.76)     3:09.91 (49.93)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Coombs, Laurissa    14 Tvsc-MR              1:08.80    1:06.55 JO     
                  30.95     1:06.55 (35.60)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Norman, Samantha    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.05    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.98 (35.63)                                        
  2 Dundas, Lindsey     13 Csc-MR               1:07.75    1:07.33 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.33 (36.38)                                        
  3 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tvsc-MR              1:09.12    1:07.89 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.89 (36.31)                                        
  4 Wade, Zoey          13 HYB-MR               1:09.59    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.77 (36.57)                                        
  5 Torre, Melissa      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.13 (36.59)                                        
  6 Pujals, Michaela    13 HYB-MR               1:07.85    1:09.36 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.36 (37.54)                                        
  7 Hesse, Samantha     14 Tvsc-MR              1:08.98    1:09.61 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.61 (35.58)                                        
  8 Einsidler, Lisa     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.13    1:09.67 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.67 (37.86)                                        
  9 Jannuzzi, Olivia    14 HYB-MR               1:11.81    1:09.73 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.73 (37.44)                                        
 10 Harvey, Diana       13 HYB-MR               1:08.99    1:09.75 SILV   
 11 English, Julia      13 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.90 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.90 (38.50)                                        
 12 Koch, Carolyn       13 LIND-MR              1:10.02    1:10.05 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.05 (36.61)                                        
 13 DaSilva, Taylor     13 Tvsc-MR              1:10.65    1:10.30 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.30 (37.19)                                        
 14 Giordano, Krista    14 HAA-MR               1:10.52    1:11.20 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.20 (38.48)                                        
 15 Yao, Li Yan         13 Tvsc-MR              1:09.73    1:11.53 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.53 (38.62)                                        
 16 Exposito, Sarah     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.32    1:11.81 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.81 (38.83)                                        
 17 Baraban, Allyson    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:12.41 SILV   
                  32.60     1:12.41 (39.81)                                        
 18 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       1:10.48    1:12.59 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.59 (38.90)                                        
 19 Marlow, Remi        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:12.81 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.81 (39.08)                                        
 20 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               1:14.22    1:13.10 SILV   
                  33.36     1:13.10 (39.74)                                        
 20 Sims, Raakkel       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.32    1:13.10 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.10 (38.55)                                        
 22 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              1:13.12    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.55 (39.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goldson, Olivia     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.88        
                  36.01     1:14.88 (38.87)                                        
  2 Bassi, Julia        14 Tvsc-MR              1:12.59    1:15.56        
                  34.84     1:15.56 (40.72)                                        
  3 Cross, Ingrid       13 HYB-MR               1:13.44    1:15.66        
                  35.83     1:15.66 (39.83)                                        
  4 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 Tvsc-MR              1:13.74    1:15.80        
                  35.34     1:15.80 (40.46)                                        
  5 Della Ratta, Chris  13 HYB-MR               1:13.99    1:15.96        
                  36.02     1:15.96 (39.94)                                        
  6 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:12.10    1:17.72        
                  34.44     1:17.72 (43.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              2:34.65    2:27.90 JO     
                  32.48     1:11.20 (38.72)     1:51.19 (39.99)     2:27.90 (36.71)
  2 Lampe, Shannon      14 Tvsc-MR              2:33.89    2:28.33 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.99 (37.91)     1:50.47 (39.48)     2:28.33 (37.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Shutowich, Nicole   13 Tvsc-MR              2:35.40    2:31.17 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.14 (38.51)     1:51.57 (40.43)     2:31.17 (39.60)
  2 Hesse, Samantha     14 Tvsc-MR              2:32.08    2:32.73 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.64 (38.89)     1:53.69 (41.05)     2:32.73 (39.04)
  3 Exposito, Sarah     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:40.02 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.38 (40.69)     1:58.55 (44.17)     2:40.02 (41.47)
  4 Pujals, Michaela    13 HYB-MR               2:42.34    2:40.57 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.34 (40.15)     1:57.93 (43.59)     2:40.57 (42.64)
  5 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 Tvsc-MR              2:42.44    2:41.54 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.95 (40.79)     1:59.35 (43.40)     2:41.54 (42.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 Tvsc-MR              2:25.46    2:22.68 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.03 (35.35)     1:50.43 (44.40)     2:22.68 (32.25)
SILV - Division  
  1 Norman, Samantha    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.57    2:25.59 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.25 (35.42)     1:52.26 (45.01)     2:25.59 (33.33)
  2 Muller, Kristin     13 Tvsc-MR              2:28.01    2:27.04 SILV   
                  36.47     1:12.84 (36.37)     1:55.42 (42.58)     2:27.04 (31.62)
  3 Santoro, Theresa    13 Tvsc-MR              2:29.24    2:27.34 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.88 (36.52)     1:54.39 (45.51)     2:27.34 (32.95)
  4 DaSilva, Taylor     13 Tvsc-MR              2:25.97    2:27.77 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.84 (37.43)     1:54.70 (44.86)     2:27.77 (33.07)
  5 Tan, Emily          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:28.10 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.50 (38.73)     1:53.76 (42.26)     2:28.10 (34.34)
  6 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tvsc-MR              2:26.47    2:29.22 SILV   
                  32.41     1:14.37 (41.96)     1:57.27 (42.90)     2:29.22 (31.95)
  7 Wade, Zoey          13 HYB-MR               2:25.63    2:29.35 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.44 (38.05)     1:55.81 (45.37)     2:29.35 (33.54)
  8 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:29.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:09.48 (38.53)     1:56.45 (46.97)     2:29.71 (33.26)
  9 Einsidler, Lisa     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.77    2:30.27 SILV   
                  32.05     1:11.36 (39.31)     1:56.54 (45.18)     2:30.27 (33.73)
 10 Vertullo, Christin  14 IA-MR                2:30.39    2:30.30 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.60 (38.26)     1:55.96 (45.36)     2:30.30 (34.34)
 11 Bormann, Kristen    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.31    2:31.69 SILV   
                  31.10     1:12.85 (41.75)     1:58.82 (45.97)     2:31.69 (32.87)
 12 Waring, Megan       13 HYB-MR               2:28.63    2:32.00 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.29 (39.92)     1:57.99 (42.70)     2:32.00 (34.01)
 13 Harvey, Diana       13 HYB-MR               2:30.84    2:32.89 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.40 (39.63)     1:59.05 (45.65)     2:32.89 (33.84)
 14 Dundas, Lindsey     13 Csc-MR               2:27.02    2:33.09 SILV   
                  31.60     1:13.74 (42.14)     1:59.31 (45.57)     2:33.09 (33.78)
 15 Yao, Li Yan         13 Tvsc-MR              2:27.98    2:33.13 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.81 (37.74)     1:58.15 (45.34)     2:33.13 (34.98)
 16 English, Julia      13 WISC-MR              2:33.51    2:33.56 SILV   
                  32.38     1:11.20 (38.82)     2:00.88 (49.68)     2:33.56 (32.68)
 17 Jannuzzi, Olivia    14 HYB-MR               2:35.90    2:34.10 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.98 (40.51)     1:59.61 (45.63)     2:34.10 (34.49)
 18 Mott, Mikayla       13 Hurricanes-MR        2:36.33    2:34.60 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.61 (42.00)     2:00.17 (42.56)     2:34.60 (34.43)
 19 Ryan, Katie         13 HYB-MR               2:34.07    2:34.64 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.01 (39.14)     2:01.55 (46.54)     2:34.64 (33.09)
 20 Bader, Jordan       14 LIAC-MR              2:34.59    2:35.46 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.74 (39.42)     2:00.89 (48.15)     2:35.46 (34.57)
 21 Casalicchio, Crist  14 HYB-MR               2:35.93    2:36.00 SILV   
                  34.28     1:15.24 (40.96)     2:00.64 (45.40)     2:36.00 (35.36)
 22 Swartwout, Christi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.72    2:36.32 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.66 (40.30)     2:01.06 (45.40)     2:36.32 (35.26)
 23 Kassner, Jamie      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.30    2:36.56 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.56 (38.09)     2:03.44 (49.88)     2:36.56 (33.12)
 24 Goldson, Olivia     13 LIAC-MR              2:41.15    2:36.58 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.89 (39.64)     2:02.17 (48.28)     2:36.58 (34.41)
 25 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              2:39.75    2:37.23 SILV   
                  32.93     1:13.67 (40.74)     2:02.66 (48.99)     2:37.23 (34.57)
 26 Sims, Raakkel       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.67    2:37.92 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.58 (41.00)     2:02.55 (46.97)     2:37.92 (35.37)
 27 Tromp, Jacqueline   14 Csc-MR               2:31.31    2:38.12 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.70 (40.05)     2:01.81 (47.11)     2:38.12 (36.31)
 28 VanWart, Alexis     14 HAA-MR               2:37.70    2:38.15 SILV   
                  32.14     1:13.18 (41.04)     2:01.32 (48.14)     2:38.15 (36.83)
 29 Littlefield, Danic  13 Sachem-MR            2:43.77    2:38.27 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.20 (41.23)     2:02.25 (44.05)     2:38.27 (36.02)
 30 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               2:29.56    2:38.69 SILV   
                  34.29     1:17.77 (43.48)     2:05.20 (47.43)     2:38.69 (33.49)
 31 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.14    2:38.80 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.36 (39.21)     2:05.38 (49.02)     2:38.80 (33.42)
 32 Termine, Amanda     13 IA-MR                2:38.08    2:38.94 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.28 (39.62)     2:01.51 (47.23)     2:38.94 (37.43)
 33 Narus, Jessica      13 North Shore-MR       2:30.63    2:39.39 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.81 (42.57)     2:04.07 (46.26)     2:39.39 (35.32)
 34 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       2:34.02    2:40.13 SILV   
                  34.10     1:15.88 (41.78)     2:05.13 (49.25)     2:40.13 (35.00)
 35 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 Tvsc-MR              2:38.41    2:40.20 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.94 (39.99)     2:04.37 (48.43)     2:40.20 (35.83)
 36 Boccio, Niki        13 Tvsc-MR              2:33.71    2:40.32 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.28 (41.53)     2:01.73 (43.45)     2:40.32 (38.59)
 37 Marlow, Remi        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.67    2:40.44 SILV   
                  34.55     1:17.04 (42.49)     2:01.42 (44.38)     2:40.44 (39.02)
 38 Alessi, Jessica     14 Sachem-MR            2:39.58    2:40.96 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.12 (40.81)     2:04.32 (49.20)     2:40.96 (36.64)
 39 Exposito, Sarah     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.43    2:41.19 SILV   
                  33.53     1:14.98 (41.45)     2:04.78 (49.80)     2:41.19 (36.41)
 40 Vacchiano, Callie   13 HYB-MR               2:40.78    2:41.26 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.38 (42.35)     2:04.49 (46.11)     2:41.26 (36.77)
 41 Bunster, Kate       13 Csc-MR               2:44.84    2:41.34 SILV   
                  35.28     1:18.23 (42.95)     2:06.09 (47.86)     2:41.34 (35.25)
 42 Manning, Colleen    13 LIND-MR              2:44.23    2:41.45 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.57 (42.07)     2:06.35 (48.78)     2:41.45 (35.10)
 43 Kavitt, Victoria    13 WISC-MR              2:44.06    2:41.49 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.44 (41.66)     2:04.75 (48.31)     2:41.49 (36.74)
 44 Vacchiano, Jenna    13 HYB-MR               2:44.10    2:42.40 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.77 (40.70)     2:05.03 (48.26)     2:42.40 (37.37)
 45 Rosa, Tracey        13 IA-MR                2:39.08    2:42.87 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.88 (41.02)     2:07.07 (48.19)     2:42.87 (35.80)
 46 Rebholz, Pamela     14 HYB-MR               2:47.04    2:43.25 SILV   
                  34.54     1:20.72 (46.18)     2:03.92 (43.20)     2:43.25 (39.33)
 47 Brown, Rebecca      13 HYB-MR               2:39.48    2:43.58 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.07 (39.51)     2:04.12 (49.05)     2:43.58 (39.46)
 48 Walsh, Kaitlyn      14 HYB-MR               2:44.50    2:43.74 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.36 (41.30)     2:07.49 (50.13)     2:43.74 (36.25)
 49 Della Ratta, Chris  13 HYB-MR               2:42.68    2:43.95 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.18 (42.22)     2:07.19 (48.01)     2:43.95 (36.76)
 50 Holler, Jillian     14 Tvsc-MR              2:46.27    2:44.69 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.71 (42.85)     2:08.82 (49.11)     2:44.69 (35.87)
 51 Pfaffe, Kristen     13 WISC-MR              2:40.89    2:45.59 SILV   
                  34.57     1:17.48 (42.91)     2:08.79 (51.31)     2:45.59 (36.80)
 52 Raynor, Nicole      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.48    2:46.00 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.77 (43.20)     2:10.19 (49.42)     2:46.00 (35.81)
 53 Robinson, Erica     14 Tvsc-MR              2:42.86    2:46.73 SILV   
                  39.71     1:19.37 (39.66)     2:08.92 (49.55)     2:46.73 (37.81)
 54 Pierce, Sara        13 IA-MR                2:45.57    2:46.91 SILV   
                  34.57     1:17.55 (42.98)     2:11.74 (54.19)     2:46.91 (35.17)
 55 Ramos, Natalie      13 Csc-MR               2:41.91    2:47.08 SILV   
                  36.19     1:19.38 (43.19)     2:09.13 (49.75)     2:47.08 (37.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cross, Ingrid       13 HYB-MR               2:41.42    2:47.85        
                  36.79     1:18.31 (41.52)     2:10.73 (52.42)     2:47.85 (37.12)
  2 Dunaisky, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.01    2:49.16        
                  36.97     1:22.31 (45.34)     2:13.08 (50.77)     2:49.16 (36.08)
  3 Heinsohn, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              2:45.86    2:49.92        
                  34.89     1:16.61 (41.72)     2:07.02 (50.41)     2:49.92 (42.90)
  4 Mazza, Samantha     14 North Shore-MR       2:43.03    2:54.40        
                  40.01     1:24.25 (44.24)     2:15.59 (51.34)     2:54.40 (38.81)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.59  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tvsc-MR              5:14.49    5:08.64 SILV   
                  33.16     1:12.13 (38.97)     1:54.07 (41.94)     2:34.89 (40.82)
        3:18.19 (43.30)     4:02.35 (44.16)     4:35.30 (32.95)     5:08.64 (33.34)
  2 Tan, Emily          13 LIAC-MR              5:25.30    5:09.77 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.21 (37.98)     1:53.55 (41.34)     2:32.65 (39.10)
        3:16.40 (43.75)     4:00.37 (43.97)     4:35.42 (35.05)     5:09.77 (34.35)
  3 Muller, Kristin     13 Tvsc-MR              5:09.96    5:11.59 SILV   
                  37.24     1:22.59 (45.35)     2:00.55 (37.96)     2:38.28 (37.73)
        3:21.90 (43.62)     4:05.43 (43.53)     4:39.99 (34.56)     5:11.59 (31.60)
  4 Pujals, Michaela    13 HYB-MR               5:13.40    5:12.89 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.00 (38.46)     1:51.74 (39.74)     2:30.69 (38.95)
        3:16.28 (45.59)     4:02.10 (45.82)     4:37.73 (35.63)     5:12.89 (35.16)
  5 Santoro, Theresa    13 Tvsc-MR              5:17.13    5:13.66 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.07 (40.06)     1:52.38 (38.31)     2:30.05 (37.67)
        3:16.36 (46.31)     4:02.70 (46.34)     4:38.77 (36.07)     5:13.66 (34.89)
  6 Shutowich, Nicole   13 Tvsc-MR              5:16.53    5:16.80 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.53 (38.11)     1:51.17 (40.64)     2:30.89 (39.72)
        3:15.45 (44.56)     4:03.38 (47.93)     4:41.20 (37.82)     5:16.80 (35.60)
  7 Aiello, Gabrielle   13 Tvsc-MR              5:31.08    5:24.54 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.30 (39.44)     1:54.22 (39.92)     2:33.26 (39.04)
        3:20.62 (47.36)     4:09.03 (48.41)     4:47.28 (38.25)     5:24.54 (37.26)
  8 Dundas, Lindsey     13 Csc-MR               5:30.12    5:25.46 SILV   
                  31.63     1:10.42 (38.79)     1:55.86 (45.44)     2:39.70 (43.84)
        3:25.67 (45.97)     4:13.27 (47.60)     4:50.06 (36.79)     5:25.46 (35.40)
  9 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              5:29.13    5:26.41 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.63 (40.87)     1:57.36 (40.73)     2:37.13 (39.77)
        3:28.41 (51.28)     4:19.10 (50.69)     4:53.27 (34.17)     5:26.41 (33.14)
 10 Acompora, Alyssa    13 LIND-MR              5:33.11    5:29.32 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.41 (40.78)     1:56.94 (42.53)     2:38.55 (41.61)
        3:28.03 (49.48)     4:15.88 (47.85)     4:53.40 (37.52)     5:29.32 (35.92)
 11 Sigaty, Christine   14 North Shore-MR       5:36.76    5:36.05 SILV   
                  33.80     1:15.11 (41.31)     1:57.81 (42.70)     2:40.12 (42.31)
        3:30.90 (50.78)     4:23.14 (52.24)     4:59.37 (36.23)     5:36.05 (36.68)
 -- Yao, Li Yan         13 Tvsc-MR              5:14.05         DQ        
                  34.15     1:14.06 (39.91)     1:53.86 (39.80)     2:32.89 (39.03)
        3:19.17 (46.28)     4:05.62 (46.45)     4:43.66 (38.04)          DQ (37.68)
 -- Ryan, Katie         13 HYB-MR               5:31.40         DQ        
                  34.18     1:16.79 (42.61)     1:58.66 (41.87)     2:40.41 (41.75)
        3:25.57 (45.16)     4:11.87 (46.30)     4:49.13 (37.26)          DQ (35.08)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR                 27.08      27.00 SILV   
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                  27.34      27.10 SILV   
  3 Bartley, Bryn       16 HYB-MR                 27.79      27.16 SILV   
  4 Carballeira, Kim    15 Tvsc-MR                26.86      27.17 SILV   
  5 Purdy, Dana         16 Tvsc-MR                27.63      27.27 SILV   
  6 Morcerf, Marykate   15 WISC-MR                27.09      27.28 SILV   
  7 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                  26.82      27.36 SILV   
  8 George, Amanda      15 Csc-MR                 27.55      27.40 SILV   
  9 NG, Melissa         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      27.41 SILV   
 10 Blom, Danielle      15 HAA-MR                 26.98      27.55 SILV   
 11 Einsidler, Allie    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      27.59 SILV   
 12 LI, Qing            17 Tvsc-MR                27.62      27.63 SILV   
 13 Lown, Katina        16 Csc-MR                 27.68      27.70 SILV   
 13 Wilson, Brittany    17 Sachem-MR              28.09      27.70 SILV   
 15 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR                 27.73      27.72 SILV   
 16 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR                 26.91      27.77 SILV   
 17 Rocker, Jenna       15 Hurricanes-MR          27.86      27.96 SILV   
 18 Larson, Christie    18 Sachem-MR              27.33      27.99 SILV   
 19 Milano, Lisa        17 WISC-MR                27.85      28.05 SILV   
 20 Grega, Allison      15 IA-MR                  27.35      28.12 SILV   
 20 Sigaty, Samantha    16 North Shore-MR         27.81      28.12 SILV   
 22 Matthes, Olivia     16 WISC-MR                27.61      28.13 SILV   
 23 Archer, Heather     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.67      28.16 SILV   
 24 Smith, Jaclyn       15 IA-MR                  28.30      28.42 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivera, Celine      15 Tvsc-MR                27.50      28.59        
  2 Gibson, Lauren      16 Csc-MR                 28.40      28.63        
  3 Luqman, Kyle        15 IA-MR                  27.19      28.69        
  4 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                  28.31      28.75        
  5 Jennings, Erica     16 HYB-MR                 27.85      28.82        
  6 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR                 28.22      28.89        
  7 Cohen, Jacqui       16 TS-UN-MR               27.58      28.97        
  8 DeVivo, Kimberly    16 Sachem-MR              28.14      28.99        
  9 Law, Stephanie      16 HYB-MR                 27.38      29.01        
 10 Pelle, Allison      17 WISC-MR                28.26      29.08        
 11 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR              28.48      29.51        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                  58.15      57.13 JO     
                  27.09       57.13 (30.04)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Morgan     15 WISC-MR                58.43      58.12 SILV   
                  27.57       58.12 (30.55)                                        
  2 Cremer, Kylie       16 IA-MR                  58.00      58.31 SILV   
                  28.27       58.31 (30.04)                                        
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR                 57.98      58.56 SILV   
                  27.74       58.56 (30.82)                                        
  4 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                  59.18      58.98 SILV   
                  28.48       58.98 (30.50)                                        
  5 LI, Qing            17 Tvsc-MR                58.25      59.08 SILV   
                  28.33       59.08 (30.75)                                        
  6 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR                 59.00      59.44 SILV   
                  28.75       59.44 (30.69)                                        
  7 Archer, Heather     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      59.47 SILV   
                  29.03       59.47 (30.44)                                        
  8 George, Amanda      15 Csc-MR                 59.93      59.59 SILV   
                  28.68       59.59 (30.91)                                        
  9 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                1:00.13      59.60 SILV   
                  28.81       59.60 (30.79)                                        
 10 Purdy, Dana         16 Tvsc-MR                59.09      59.65 SILV   
                  28.82       59.65 (30.83)                                        
 11 English, Meredith   16 WISC-MR                59.57      59.88 SILV   
                  28.99       59.88 (30.89)                                        
 12 Colletta, Morgan    15 HYB-MR                 58.57    1:00.00 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.00 (30.81)                                        
 13 Warren, Michelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.70     1:00.36 (30.66)                                        
 14 Matthes, Olivia     16 WISC-MR              1:00.22    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.53 (31.63)                                        
 15 Domenchello, Missy  16 IA-MR                  58.64    1:00.76 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.76 (31.57)                                        
 16 Harvazinski, Alexa  16 Tvsc-MR              1:01.31    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.47     1:00.83 (31.36)                                        
 17 NG, Melissa         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80    1:00.85 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.85 (31.87)                                        
 18 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:01.27    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)                                        
 19 Larson, Christie    18 Sachem-MR            1:02.59    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.11 (32.00)                                        
 20 Gibson, Lauren      16 Csc-MR               1:00.81    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.12 (31.79)                                        
 21 Pelle, Allison      17 WISC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.32 (31.76)                                        
 22 Holscher, Amanda    16 HYB-MR                 59.69    1:01.33 SILV   
                  28.65     1:01.33 (32.68)                                        
 23 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.54 (31.73)                                        
 24 Cohen, Jacqui       16 TS-UN-MR               59.59    1:01.58 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)                                        
 25 Citron, Ashley      16 Tvsc-MR                59.48    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)                                        
 25 Logan, Colleen      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.13    1:01.68 SILV   
                  30.09     1:01.68 (31.59)                                        
 25 Milano, Lisa        17 WISC-MR              1:00.23    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.68 (32.50)                                        
 28 Smith, Jaclyn       15 IA-MR                1:02.16    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.81 (32.76)                                        
 29 Kelly, Ariana       15 North Shore-MR       1:02.14    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.93 (32.33)                                        
 30 Sigaty, Samantha    16 North Shore-MR         59.76    1:02.07 SILV   
                  28.67     1:02.07 (33.40)                                        
 31 Grega, Allison      15 IA-MR                1:02.10    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.10 (32.44)                                        
 32 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            1:01.31    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.30 (32.38)                                        
 33 Drury, Kelly        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:02.45 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.45 (32.57)                                        
 33 Klett, Torrey       15 North Shore-MR       1:02.59    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.77     1:02.45 (31.68)                                        
 35 Woskoff, Rebecca    16 Tvsc-MR              1:01.37    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.48 (31.86)                                        
 36 Gianotti, Teresa    15 HYB-MR               1:03.09    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.77 (33.40)                                        
 37 Wilson, Brittany    17 Sachem-MR            1:01.43    1:02.80 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.80 (32.83)                                        
 38 Nocera, Angela      16 North Shore-MR       1:03.02    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.01 (32.96)                                        
 39 Rosa, Sam           15 IA-MR                1:02.98    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.14 (32.56)                                        
 40 Mahony, Meghan      16 HYB-MR               1:01.15    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.16 (32.92)                                        
 41 Law, Stephanie      16 HYB-MR               1:01.10    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.32 (33.15)                                        
 42 Caines, Alexandra   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.76    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.35 (32.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeVivo, Kimberly    16 Sachem-MR            1:01.99    1:03.61        
                  30.79     1:03.61 (32.82)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:04.51        
                  30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)                                        
  3 Ortega, Andrea      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:04.70        
                  30.97     1:04.70 (33.73)                                        
  4 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:04.71        
                  30.93     1:04.71 (33.78)                                        
  5 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 Tvsc-MR              1:03.33    1:04.91        
                  30.77     1:04.91 (34.14)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 Tvsc-MR              1:03.04    1:06.53        
                  32.02     1:06.53 (34.51)                                        
  7 Capustin, Kimberly  15 Tvsc-MR              1:02.76    1:10.40        
                  33.52     1:10.40 (36.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:08.59    2:05.08 JO     
                  28.01       59.69 (31.68)     1:32.00 (32.31)     2:05.08 (33.08)
  2 Hoffman, Morgan     15 WISC-MR              2:08.42    2:05.95 JO     
                  27.81       59.82 (32.01)     1:33.07 (33.25)     2:05.95 (32.88)
SILV - Division  
  1 Blom, Danielle      15 HAA-MR               2:07.59    2:07.14 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.29 (32.41)     1:34.73 (33.44)     2:07.14 (32.41)
  2 English, Meredith   16 WISC-MR              2:09.16    2:07.33 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.38 (31.96)     1:34.59 (33.21)     2:07.33 (32.74)
  3 Purdy, Dana         16 Tvsc-MR              2:09.34    2:07.57 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.80 (32.48)     1:35.30 (33.50)     2:07.57 (32.27)
  4 Archer, Heather     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.50    2:08.59 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.19 (32.57)     1:36.36 (34.17)     2:08.59 (32.23)
  5 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                2:07.79    2:08.69 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.44 (32.20)     1:35.56 (34.12)     2:08.69 (33.13)
  6 Lucas, Lauren       16 HYB-MR               2:13.37    2:09.30 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.01 (32.85)     1:37.17 (34.16)     2:09.30 (32.13)
  7 Nuszer, Devin       17 LIAC-MR              2:12.59    2:09.32 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.43 (32.82)     1:36.64 (33.21)     2:09.32 (32.68)
  8 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               2:11.35    2:09.66 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.81 (31.98)     1:35.06 (33.25)     2:09.66 (34.60)
  9 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.54    2:09.72 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.39 (32.64)     1:36.44 (34.05)     2:09.72 (33.28)
 10 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:10.92    2:10.06 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.07 (33.20)     1:36.96 (33.89)     2:10.06 (33.10)
 11 Morcerf, Marykate   15 WISC-MR              2:09.22    2:10.11 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.48 (32.36)     1:35.82 (34.34)     2:10.11 (34.29)
 12 Salzberg, Dana      16 North Shore-MR       2:11.01    2:10.37 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.14 (33.25)     1:37.36 (34.22)     2:10.37 (33.01)
 13 Gibson, Lauren      16 Csc-MR               2:09.02    2:10.40 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.93 (32.84)     1:36.93 (34.00)     2:10.40 (33.47)
 14 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               2:14.13    2:11.29 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.65 (32.92)     1:36.78 (34.13)     2:11.29 (34.51)
 15 Rosa, Sam           15 IA-MR                2:10.46    2:11.56 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.99 (33.43)     1:38.22 (34.23)     2:11.56 (33.34)
 16 Milano, Lisa        17 WISC-MR              2:10.63    2:11.85 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.90 (33.03)     1:37.42 (34.52)     2:11.85 (34.43)
 17 Matthes, Olivia     16 WISC-MR              2:15.82    2:12.48 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.96 (33.19)     1:37.30 (34.34)     2:12.48 (35.18)
 18 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                2:07.24    2:12.64 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.17 (33.20)     1:38.32 (35.15)     2:12.64 (34.32)
 19 Rivera, Celine      15 Tvsc-MR              2:10.96    2:12.81 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.66 (33.28)     1:38.60 (34.94)     2:12.81 (34.21)
 20 Woskoff, Rebecca    16 Tvsc-MR              2:14.62    2:14.80 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.19 (34.07)     1:40.14 (34.95)     2:14.80 (34.66)
 21 Wachter, Dana       16 Tvsc-MR              2:15.87    2:14.95 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.90 (33.78)     1:40.34 (35.44)     2:14.95 (34.61)
 22 Jennings, Erica     16 HYB-MR               2:10.55    2:15.55 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)     1:39.31 (35.71)     2:15.55 (36.24)
 23 Sigaty, Samantha    16 North Shore-MR       2:12.72    2:15.65 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.10 (34.06)     1:39.47 (35.37)     2:15.65 (36.18)
 24 Caines, Alexandra   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.12    2:16.36 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.60 (34.61)     1:41.30 (35.70)     2:16.36 (35.06)
 25 Nocera, Angela      16 North Shore-MR       2:15.32    2:16.46 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.39 (34.72)     1:41.58 (36.19)     2:16.46 (34.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bolin, Kathleen     15 Csc-MR               2:15.39    2:16.87        
                  31.73     1:07.24 (35.51)     1:42.28 (35.04)     2:16.87 (34.59)
  2 Holscher, Amanda    16 HYB-MR               2:13.98    2:17.00        
                  30.29     1:04.86 (34.57)     1:41.77 (36.91)     2:17.00 (35.23)
  3 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:17.13        
                  31.76     1:06.63 (34.87)     1:42.53 (35.90)     2:17.13 (34.60)
  4 Larson, Christie    18 Sachem-MR            2:13.71    2:17.67        
                  30.48     1:04.67 (34.19)     1:41.59 (36.92)     2:17.67 (36.08)
  5 DeVivo, Kimberly    16 Sachem-MR            2:14.45    2:18.04        
                  15.81     1:06.16 (50.35)     1:42.39 (36.23)     2:18.04 (35.65)
  6 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            2:13.81    2:19.87        
                  32.13     1:07.05 (34.92)     1:43.93 (36.88)     2:19.87 (35.94)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:28.39  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Vairo, Corinne      15 Tvsc-MR              5:44.77    5:29.79 JO     
                  28.63     1:00.63 (32.00)     1:33.69 (33.06)     2:07.40 (33.71)
        2:41.68 (34.28)     3:16.43 (34.75)     3:50.27 (33.84)     4:24.19 (33.92)
        4:57.54 (33.35)     5:29.79 (32.25)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.02    5:33.05 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.79 (32.59)     1:36.30 (33.51)     2:10.75 (34.45)
        2:44.56 (33.81)     3:18.17 (33.61)     3:52.27 (34.10)     4:26.24 (33.97)
        5:00.21 (33.97)     5:33.05 (32.84)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Morgan     15 WISC-MR              5:40.36    5:33.89 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.34 (31.73)     1:33.81 (33.47)     2:07.87 (34.06)
        2:42.22 (34.35)     3:16.58 (34.36)     3:51.55 (34.97)     4:26.13 (34.58)
        5:01.01 (34.88)     5:33.89 (32.88)                                        
  3 Logan, Colleen      15 LIAC-MR              5:36.71    5:34.53 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.37 (32.99)     1:36.83 (33.46)     2:10.79 (33.96)
        2:45.17 (34.38)     3:19.39 (34.22)     3:53.55 (34.16)     4:27.63 (34.08)
        5:01.62 (33.99)     5:34.53 (32.91)                                        
  4 Warren, Michelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.68    5:35.40 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.73 (33.74)     1:38.62 (33.89)     2:12.69 (34.07)
        2:46.78 (34.09)     3:20.42 (33.64)     3:54.34 (33.92)     4:28.45 (34.11)
        5:02.50 (34.05)     5:35.40 (32.90)                                        
  5 LI, Qing            17 Tvsc-MR              5:36.07    5:35.96 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.91 (31.80)     1:33.99 (33.08)     2:07.65 (33.66)
        2:41.74 (34.09)     3:16.33 (34.59)     3:51.12 (34.79)     4:26.05 (34.93)
        5:01.15 (35.10)     5:35.96 (34.81)                                        
  6 Rosa, Sam           15 IA-MR                5:35.57    5:36.30 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.19 (33.20)     1:38.08 (33.89)     2:12.27 (34.19)
        2:46.71 (34.44)     3:20.92 (34.21)     3:55.19 (34.27)     4:29.30 (34.11)
        5:03.29 (33.99)     5:36.30 (33.01)                                        
  7 Purdy, Dana         16 Tvsc-MR              5:40.56    5:38.69 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.95 (33.11)     1:36.98 (34.03)     2:11.42 (34.44)
        2:46.13 (34.71)     3:20.60 (34.47)     3:55.33 (34.73)     4:30.17 (34.84)
        5:04.84 (34.67)     5:38.69 (33.85)                                        
  8 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               5:50.51    5:41.23 SILV   
                  28.96     1:02.21 (33.25)     1:36.08 (33.87)     2:10.06 (33.98)
        2:45.37 (35.31)     3:19.92 (34.55)     3:55.92 (36.00)     4:31.55 (35.63)
        5:07.06 (35.51)     5:41.23 (34.17)                                        
  9 Gibson, Lauren      16 Csc-MR               5:50.38    5:44.98 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.84 (34.10)     1:39.48 (34.64)     2:14.45 (34.97)
        2:49.52 (35.07)     3:24.73 (35.21)     4:00.04 (35.31)     4:35.50 (35.46)
        5:10.89 (35.39)     5:44.98 (34.09)                                        
 10 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                5:45.45    5:48.63 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.54 (34.53)     1:41.00 (35.46)     2:16.43 (35.43)
        2:51.86 (35.43)     3:27.65 (35.79)     4:03.08 (35.43)     4:38.66 (35.58)
        5:13.86 (35.20)     5:48.63 (34.77)                                        
 11 D'Angelo, Torrey    15 Tvsc-MR              5:34.44    5:48.70 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.36 (32.17)     1:35.67 (34.31)     2:10.72 (35.05)
        2:46.71 (35.99)     3:22.60 (35.89)     3:59.09 (36.49)     4:36.12 (37.03)
        5:12.52 (36.40)     5:48.70 (36.18)                                        
 12 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                5:50.66    5:50.99 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.59 (34.61)     1:40.83 (35.24)     2:16.49 (35.66)
        2:52.37 (35.88)     3:28.48 (36.11)     4:04.77 (36.29)                    
            5:16.90 ( )     5:50.99 (34.09)                                        
 13 Nuszer, Devin       17 LIAC-MR              5:45.06    5:51.78 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)     1:39.29 (34.86)     2:14.56 (35.27)
        2:50.29 (35.73)     3:26.51 (36.22)     4:03.20 (36.69)     4:39.64 (36.44)
        5:16.33 (36.69)     5:51.78 (35.45)                                        
 14 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               5:51.98    5:54.68 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.19 (34.35)     1:40.79 (35.60)     2:16.42 (35.63)
        2:52.65 (36.23)     3:28.74 (36.09)     4:05.52 (36.78)     4:42.04 (36.52)
        5:18.89 (36.85)     5:54.68 (35.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Blom, Danielle      15 HAA-MR               5:39.64    6:00.86        
                  30.61     1:05.23 (34.62)     1:40.71 (35.48)     2:17.04 (36.33)
        2:53.15 (36.11)     3:30.21 (37.06)     4:07.62 (37.41)     4:45.37 (37.75)
        5:23.08 (37.71)     6:00.86 (37.78)                                        
  2 Rivera, Celine      15 Tvsc-MR              5:52.73    6:08.03        
                  32.04     1:08.06 (36.02)     1:44.95 (36.89)     2:22.15 (37.20)
        2:59.16 (37.01)     3:37.05 (37.89)     4:15.15 (38.10)     4:53.14 (37.99)
        5:31.15 (38.01)     6:08.03 (36.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Vairo, Corinne      15 Tvsc-MR              1:07.25    1:05.48 JO     
                  32.03     1:05.48 (33.45)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                1:07.77    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.10 (34.55)                                        
  2 Rivera, Celine      15 Tvsc-MR              1:08.14    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.23 (34.40)                                        
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               1:08.22    1:07.37 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.37 (34.29)                                        
  4 Einsidler, Allie    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.37    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.18 (34.86)                                        
  5 Kelly, Ariana       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.95    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.44 (35.52)                                        
  6 NG, Melissa         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.10    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.45 (35.34)                                        
  7 Pelle, Allison      17 WISC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.59 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.59 (35.11)                                        
  8 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:08.86 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.86 (35.31)                                        
  9 Bolin, Kathleen     15 Csc-MR               1:08.01    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.01 (35.09)                                        
 10 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.62 (35.74)                                        
 11 Jennings, Erica     16 HYB-MR               1:07.90    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.66 (36.19)                                        
 12 Holscher, Amanda    16 HYB-MR               1:08.57    1:10.28 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.28 (36.57)                                        
 13 Nocera, Angela      16 North Shore-MR       1:11.12    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.97 (36.64)                                        
 14 Gianotti, Teresa    15 HYB-MR               1:10.12    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.23 (37.62)                                        
 15 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.34 (36.80)                                        
 16 Caines, Alexandra   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.44 (36.55)                                        
 17 Ortega, Andrea      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.48 (36.89)                                        
 18 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               1:12.41    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.54 (36.55)                                        
 19 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.19    1:11.57 SILV   
                  35.49     1:11.57 (36.08)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.13     1:11.63 (36.50)                                        
 21 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 Tvsc-MR              1:09.67    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.91 (37.44)                                        
 22 DeVivo, Kimberly    16 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.09 (37.26)                                        
 23 Smith, Jaclyn       15 IA-MR                1:11.27    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.52 (37.07)                                        
 24 Lown, Katina        16 Csc-MR               1:12.53    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.54 (37.37)                                        
 25 Rosa, Sam           15 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.67 (36.99)                                        
 26 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               1:11.08    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)                                        
 27 Nicoletto, Ava      16 HYB-MR               1:11.72    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.80 (38.09)                                        
 28 Grega, Allison      15 IA-MR                1:11.94    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.82 (37.27)                                        
 29 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR               1:11.78    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.01 (37.49)                                        
 30 Wachter, Dana       16 Tvsc-MR              1:12.81    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.09 (37.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 George, Amanda      15 Csc-MR               1:11.03    1:13.38        
                  36.04     1:13.38 (37.34)                                        
  2 Law, Stephanie      16 HYB-MR               1:12.20    1:14.36        
                  36.29     1:14.36 (38.07)                                        
  3 Rocker, Jenna       15 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.42    1:14.59        
                  36.74     1:14.59 (37.85)                                        
  4 Luqman, Kyle        15 IA-MR                1:10.49    1:15.65        
                  36.11     1:15.65 (39.54)                                        
 -- Sigaty, Samantha    16 North Shore-MR       1:08.74         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pelle, Allison      17 WISC-MR              2:24.34    2:22.16 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.52 (35.75)     1:46.26 (36.74)     2:22.16 (35.90)
  2 Purdy, Dana         16 Tvsc-MR              2:28.41    2:23.93 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.28 (36.55)     1:47.33 (37.05)     2:23.93 (36.60)
SILV - Division  
  1 Bolin, Kathleen     15 Csc-MR               2:26.87    2:24.91 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.41 (36.94)     1:48.48 (37.07)     2:24.91 (36.43)
  2 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:27.88    2:25.87 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.63 (36.30)     1:47.42 (37.79)     2:25.87 (38.45)
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               2:25.52    2:27.03 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.90 (37.05)     1:49.68 (37.78)     2:27.03 (37.35)
  4 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                2:27.53    2:27.53 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.26 (36.90)     1:50.05 (38.79)     2:27.53 (37.48)
  5 Cremer, Kylie       16 IA-MR                2:26.16    2:29.26 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.91 (37.99)     1:52.01 (38.10)     2:29.26 (37.25)
  6 Caines, Alexandra   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.65    2:29.28 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.96 (37.81)     1:52.12 (39.16)     2:29.28 (37.16)
  7 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:29.40    2:29.30 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.83 (37.69)     1:52.10 (39.27)     2:29.30 (37.20)
  8 Rosa, Sam           15 IA-MR                2:31.44    2:30.36 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.01 (38.00)     1:52.53 (38.52)     2:30.36 (37.83)
  9 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.47    2:30.88 SILV   
                  36.84     1:14.84 (38.00)     1:53.56 (38.72)     2:30.88 (37.32)
 10 Wachter, Dana       16 Tvsc-MR              2:31.97    2:30.89 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.59 (37.86)     1:52.59 (39.00)     2:30.89 (38.30)
 11 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                2:29.66    2:30.91 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.62 (37.76)     1:52.49 (39.87)     2:30.91 (38.42)
 12 Holscher, Amanda    16 HYB-MR               2:32.56    2:31.86 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.92 (38.41)     1:53.76 (39.84)     2:31.86 (38.10)
 13 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:33.03 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.57 (38.93)     1:54.26 (39.69)     2:33.03 (38.77)
 14 Sigaty, Samantha    16 North Shore-MR       2:28.84    2:33.22 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.13 (37.88)     1:53.03 (39.90)     2:33.22 (40.19)
 15 Warren, Michelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.83    2:33.36 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.28 (38.46)     1:54.63 (39.35)     2:33.36 (38.73)
 16 Citron, Ashley      16 Tvsc-MR              2:32.75    2:34.85 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.07 (39.26)     1:55.75 (39.68)     2:34.85 (39.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drury, Kelly        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.36    2:35.30        
                  37.43     1:15.97 (38.54)     1:55.53 (39.56)     2:35.30 (39.77)
  2 Gianotti, Teresa    15 HYB-MR               2:35.17    2:36.65        
                  36.39     1:16.12 (39.73)     1:56.92 (40.80)     2:36.65 (39.73)
  3 Logan, Colleen      15 LIAC-MR              2:35.08    2:37.37        
                  37.09     1:16.70 (39.61)     1:56.97 (40.27)     2:37.37 (40.40)
  4 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 Tvsc-MR              2:34.00    2:38.29        
                  36.91     1:16.85 (39.94)     1:58.31 (41.46)     2:38.29 (39.98)
  5 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 Tvsc-MR              2:31.30    2:39.69        
                  37.24     1:17.19 (39.95)     1:58.45 (41.26)     2:39.69 (41.24)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.27    1:15.39 JO     
                  35.65     1:15.39 (39.74)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 George, Amanda      15 Csc-MR               1:16.79    1:17.07 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.07 (40.23)                                        
  2 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.72    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.26 (40.66)                                        
  3 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            1:17.05    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.10 (41.23)                                        
  4 Archer, Heather     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.59    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.19 (40.84)                                        
  5 Matthes, Olivia     16 WISC-MR              1:19.96    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.31 (41.41)                                        
  6 Lown, Katina        16 Csc-MR               1:19.16    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.89 (41.89)                                        
  7 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                1:16.94    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.14 (41.95)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jacqui       16 TS-UN-MR             1:19.98    1:19.20 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.20 (41.61)                                        
  9 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                1:19.36    1:19.47 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.47 (41.82)                                        
 10 Luqman, Kyle        15 IA-MR                1:18.72    1:20.21 SILV   
                  37.07     1:20.21 (43.14)                                        
 11 Starke, Ashleigh    15 Sachem-MR            1:22.83    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.78 (42.33)                                        
 12 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 Tvsc-MR              1:18.87    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.85 (42.49)                                        
 13 Drury, Kelly        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.92    1:21.06 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.06 (43.04)                                        
 14 Chan, Margaret      16 Sachem-MR            1:22.66    1:21.10 SILV   
                  39.30     1:21.10 (41.80)                                        
 15 Veccia, Jackie      15 North Shore-MR       1:20.98    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.47 (42.94)                                        
 16 Smith, Jaclyn       15 IA-MR                1:22.22    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.79 (43.59)                                        
 17 Blom, Danielle      15 HAA-MR               1:18.90    1:22.88 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.88 (44.14)                                        
 18 Johnston, Nicole    17 HYB-MR               1:21.91    1:23.12 SILV   
                  38.79     1:23.12 (44.33)                                        
 19 Jennings, Erica     16 HYB-MR               1:22.38    1:23.27 SILV   
                  39.10     1:23.27 (44.17)                                        
 20 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.62 (44.29)                                        
 21 Rosa, Sam           15 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.73 (43.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cooper, Dana        17 HYB-MR               1:22.01    1:24.98        
                  40.73     1:24.98 (44.25)                                        
  2 Lucas, Lauren       16 HYB-MR               1:22.17    1:24.99        
                  40.53     1:24.99 (44.46)                                        
  3 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       1:23.14    1:27.08        
                  40.36     1:27.08 (46.72)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Conard, Kate        15 Tvsc-MR              2:43.36    2:40.59 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.69 (40.69)     2:00.29 (42.60)     2:40.59 (40.30)
  2 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.11    2:42.70 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.79 (41.63)     2:00.23 (42.44)     2:42.70 (42.47)
SILV - Division  
  1 Gibson, Lauren      16 Csc-MR               2:45.52    2:44.45 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.60 (41.36)     2:01.36 (42.76)     2:44.45 (43.09)
  2 George, Amanda      15 Csc-MR               2:48.96    2:46.10 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.13 (41.88)     2:03.34 (43.21)     2:46.10 (42.76)
  3 Archer, Heather     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.41    2:47.73 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.09 (42.23)     2:02.77 (43.68)     2:47.73 (44.96)
  4 Matthes, Olivia     16 WISC-MR              2:51.59    2:48.37 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.08 (42.66)     2:03.81 (43.73)     2:48.37 (44.56)
  5 Cohen, Jacqui       16 TS-UN-MR             2:53.88    2:48.77 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.75 (41.61)     2:03.12 (43.37)     2:48.77 (45.65)
  6 Blom, Danielle      15 HAA-MR               2:50.27    2:49.70 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.39 (43.26)     2:06.33 (43.94)     2:49.70 (43.37)
  7 Drury, Kelly        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.04    2:50.19 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.86 (43.41)     2:06.65 (43.79)     2:50.19 (43.54)
  8 Kelly, Ariana       15 North Shore-MR       2:50.70    2:50.22 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.68 (43.81)     2:06.59 (43.91)     2:50.22 (43.63)
  9 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                2:51.15    2:50.88 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.66 (42.41)     2:07.27 (44.61)     2:50.88 (43.61)
 10 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:52.76    2:51.94 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.56 (43.52)     2:08.65 (46.09)     2:51.94 (43.29)
 11 Larson, Christie    18 Sachem-MR            2:51.76    2:51.99 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.99 (42.76)     2:06.61 (45.62)     2:51.99 (45.38)
 12 Grega, Allison      15 IA-MR                2:53.23    2:52.67 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.28 (44.35)     2:08.76 (45.48)     2:52.67 (43.91)
 13 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 Tvsc-MR              2:48.88    2:53.94 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.70 (43.89)     2:08.14 (45.44)     2:53.94 (45.80)
 14 Veccia, Jackie      15 North Shore-MR       2:55.05    2:54.40 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.63 (44.13)     2:08.96 (45.33)     2:54.40 (45.44)
 15 Ahmed, Lila         17 Sachem-MR            2:50.47    2:54.41 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.64 (44.10)     2:09.50 (45.86)     2:54.41 (44.91)
 16 Rosa, Sam           15 IA-MR                2:56.68    2:54.52 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.47 (45.30)     2:10.07 (44.60)     2:54.52 (44.45)
 17 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 Tvsc-MR              2:51.76    2:55.56 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.17 (44.99)     2:10.51 (45.34)     2:55.56 (45.05)
 18 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                2:53.61    2:56.84 SILV   
                  39.78     1:23.61 (43.83)     2:10.10 (46.49)     2:56.84 (46.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Luqman, Kyle        15 IA-MR                2:52.51    2:57.50        
                  39.02     1:23.87 (44.85)     2:11.07 (47.20)     2:57.50 (46.43)
  2 Woskoff, Rebecca    16 Tvsc-MR              2:55.16    2:57.52        
                  41.20     1:26.18 (44.98)     2:11.95 (45.77)     2:57.52 (45.57)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Conard, Kate        15 Tvsc-MR              1:06.32    1:04.45 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.45 (33.98)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pelle, Allison      17 WISC-MR              1:07.12    1:07.15 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.15 (35.54)                                        
  2 Nocera, Angela      16 North Shore-MR       1:07.50    1:07.28 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.28 (35.96)                                        
  3 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                1:09.58    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.87 (35.24)                                        
  4 Archer, Heather     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:08.45 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.45 (36.22)                                        
  5 Purdy, Dana         16 Tvsc-MR              1:08.28    1:08.61 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.61 (36.68)                                        
  6 Cohen, Jacqui       16 TS-UN-MR             1:06.49    1:08.73 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.73 (36.64)                                        
  7 Morcerf, Marykate   15 WISC-MR              1:07.54    1:08.95 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.95 (36.82)                                        
  8 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR               1:06.69    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.04 (36.89)                                        
  9 Squillante, Jillia  17 IA-MR                1:09.28    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.42 (37.08)                                        
 10 Nuszer, Devin       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:09.65 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.65 (36.74)                                        
 11 Gibson, Lauren      16 Csc-MR               1:09.70    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.30 (38.01)                                        
 12 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:10.80    1:11.65 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.65 (38.08)                                        
 13 Drury, Kelly        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.42 (39.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Ariana       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.82    1:12.81        
                  33.28     1:12.81 (39.53)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cremer, Kylie       16 IA-MR                2:33.76    2:26.04 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.52 (36.98)     1:47.33 (37.81)     2:26.04 (38.71)
  2 LI, Qing            17 Tvsc-MR              2:32.58    2:28.81 JO     
                  32.21     1:09.50 (37.29)     1:48.00 (38.50)     2:28.81 (40.81)
SILV - Division  
  1 Vairo, Corinne      15 Tvsc-MR              2:30.22    2:30.83 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.56 (37.13)     1:48.69 (40.13)     2:30.83 (42.14)
  2 Nocera, Angela      16 North Shore-MR       2:38.77    2:34.03 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.87 (38.23)     1:52.20 (41.33)     2:34.03 (41.83)
  3 Purdy, Dana         16 Tvsc-MR              2:36.60    2:35.72 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.14 (39.37)     1:54.63 (41.49)     2:35.72 (41.09)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                2:25.63    2:24.26 SILV   
                  31.39     1:09.77 (38.38)     1:52.72 (42.95)     2:24.26 (31.54)
  2 Einsidler, Allie    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.87    2:24.43 SILV   
                  30.97     1:08.58 (37.61)     1:52.81 (44.23)     2:24.43 (31.62)
  3 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:25.88    2:24.94 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.54 (36.75)     1:53.38 (44.84)     2:24.94 (31.56)
  4 English, Meredith   16 WISC-MR              2:24.73    2:25.05 SILV   
                  31.53     1:09.66 (38.13)     1:52.67 (43.01)     2:25.05 (32.38)
  5 Makowski, Michelle  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.32    2:26.64 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.93 (37.96)     1:53.89 (42.96)     2:26.64 (32.75)
  6 Gibson, Lauren      16 Csc-MR               2:27.48    2:28.27 SILV   
                  31.92     1:11.68 (39.76)     1:53.70 (42.02)     2:28.27 (34.57)
  7 NG, Melissa         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.12    2:28.33 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.28 (37.72)     1:54.33 (45.05)     2:28.33 (34.00)
  8 Drury, Kelly        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.08    2:30.21 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.43 (38.46)     1:56.45 (44.02)     2:30.21 (33.76)
  9 Archer, Heather     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.20    2:30.57 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.73 (38.38)     1:55.35 (44.62)     2:30.57 (35.22)
 10 George, Amanda      15 Csc-MR               2:29.17    2:30.83 SILV   
                  32.86     1:13.54 (40.68)     1:57.34 (43.80)     2:30.83 (33.49)
 11 Rosa, Sam           15 IA-MR                2:30.51    2:30.89 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.62 (38.12)     1:57.14 (45.52)     2:30.89 (33.75)
 12 Wilson, Brittany    17 Sachem-MR            2:32.44    2:32.66 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.00 (39.84)     1:56.79 (43.79)     2:32.66 (35.87)
 13 Kelly, Ariana       15 North Shore-MR       2:30.58    2:34.26 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.26 (38.90)     1:58.45 (45.19)     2:34.26 (35.81)
 14 Holscher, Amanda    16 HYB-MR               2:32.45    2:34.49 SILV   
                  30.91     1:11.41 (40.50)     2:00.79 (49.38)     2:34.49 (33.70)
 15 Bolin, Kathleen     15 Csc-MR               2:34.89    2:34.70 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.94 (38.42)     2:00.52 (48.58)     2:34.70 (34.18)
 16 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:30.68    2:34.75 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.13 (39.01)     2:01.30 (48.17)     2:34.75 (33.45)
 17 Nuszer, Devin       17 LIAC-MR              2:37.47    2:34.97 SILV   
                  33.01     1:13.17 (40.16)     2:01.64 (48.47)     2:34.97 (33.33)
 18 Woskoff, Rebecca    16 Tvsc-MR              2:33.64    2:35.03 SILV   
                  33.35     1:15.40 (42.05)     2:01.44 (46.04)     2:35.03 (33.59)
 18 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 Tvsc-MR              2:31.35    2:35.03 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.18 (39.35)     1:59.89 (44.71)     2:35.03 (35.14)
 20 Matthes, Olivia     16 WISC-MR              2:29.86    2:35.10 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.39 (38.20)     1:59.37 (46.98)     2:35.10 (35.73)
 21 Chan, Margaret      16 Sachem-MR            2:34.08    2:35.11 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.72 (37.52)     1:58.12 (46.40)     2:35.11 (36.99)
 22 Jennings, Erica     16 HYB-MR               2:28.60    2:35.80 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.65 (39.11)     1:59.38 (47.73)     2:35.80 (36.42)
 23 Wachter, Dana       16 Tvsc-MR              2:34.90    2:36.31 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.19 (38.76)     2:01.60 (47.41)     2:36.31 (34.71)
 24 Smith, Jaclyn       15 IA-MR                2:38.66    2:36.43 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.24 (38.98)     2:01.05 (46.81)     2:36.43 (35.38)
 25 Starke, Ashleigh    15 Sachem-MR            2:41.74    2:36.61 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.47 (39.74)     2:00.51 (47.04)     2:36.61 (36.10)
 26 Caines, Alexandra   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.79    2:37.53 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.01 (39.48)     2:02.31 (48.30)     2:37.53 (35.22)
 27 Ortega, Andrea      15 LIAC-MR              2:37.52    2:37.61 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.92 (38.50)     2:02.80 (50.88)     2:37.61 (34.81)
 28 Lown, Katina        16 Csc-MR               2:39.13    2:37.74 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.19 (39.69)     2:01.81 (46.62)     2:37.74 (35.93)
 29 Winters, Ali        16 LIAC-MR              2:40.98    2:37.88 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.12 (40.08)     2:03.94 (47.82)     2:37.88 (33.94)
 30 Larson, Christie    18 Sachem-MR            2:36.97    2:39.96 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.57 (42.50)     2:02.68 (45.11)     2:39.96 (37.28)
 31 Grega, Allison      15 IA-MR                2:37.22    2:40.05 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.31 (41.50)     2:04.38 (47.07)     2:40.05 (35.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perrone, Victoria   16 North Shore-MR       2:41.43    2:47.62        
                  37.88     1:20.19 (42.31)     2:09.87 (49.68)     2:47.62 (37.75)
  2 Law, Stephanie      16 HYB-MR               2:40.17    2:48.26        
                  38.50     1:17.89 (39.39)     2:09.13 (51.24)     2:48.26 (39.13)
 -- Sigaty, Samantha    16 North Shore-MR       2:30.42         DQ        
 -- Salzberg, Dana      16 North Shore-MR       2:29.75         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.29  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               5:08.64    5:05.72 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.03 (35.89)     1:47.91 (39.88)     2:28.91 (41.00)
        3:10.69 (41.78)     3:53.47 (42.78)     4:28.95 (35.48)     5:05.72 (36.77)
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                5:13.97    5:10.63 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.64 (38.15)     1:50.85 (40.21)     2:30.53 (39.68)
        3:16.13 (45.60)     4:01.96 (45.83)     4:36.55 (34.59)     5:10.63 (34.08)
  3 Drury, Kelly        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.20    5:12.95 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.47 (38.46)     1:51.80 (40.33)     2:31.44 (39.64)
        3:16.10 (44.66)     4:01.70 (45.60)     4:37.66 (35.96)     5:12.95 (35.29)
  4 Rosa, Sam           15 IA-MR                5:16.41    5:12.99 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.55 (38.47)     1:51.79 (40.24)     2:30.68 (38.89)
        3:17.23 (46.55)     4:03.99 (46.76)     4:39.19 (35.20)     5:12.99 (33.80)
  5 Goldstein, Amanda   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.24    5:13.61 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.80 (41.59)     1:56.10 (40.30)     2:37.14 (41.04)
        3:19.06 (41.92)     4:02.75 (43.69)     4:39.08 (36.33)     5:13.61 (34.53)
  6 Rosenbrock, Katie   17 HAA-MR               5:13.29    5:15.96 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.18 (38.76)     1:50.71 (39.53)     2:30.57 (39.86)
        3:17.27 (46.70)     4:04.44 (47.17)     4:40.13 (35.69)     5:15.96 (35.83)
  7 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                5:30.87    5:21.19 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.14 (39.67)     1:56.17 (41.03)     2:37.31 (41.14)
        3:23.71 (46.40)     4:11.86 (48.15)     4:46.51 (34.65)     5:21.19 (34.68)
  8 Woskoff, Rebecca    16 Tvsc-MR              5:28.18    5:25.52 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.88 (39.14)     1:56.87 (43.99)     2:40.07 (43.20)
        3:26.87 (46.80)     4:13.94 (47.07)     4:50.16 (36.22)     5:25.52 (35.36)
  9 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 Tvsc-MR              5:28.26    5:27.11 SILV   
                  36.06     1:21.69 (45.63)     2:01.68 (39.99)     2:42.01 (40.33)
        3:26.76 (44.75)     4:13.07 (46.31)     4:51.12 (38.05)     5:27.11 (35.99)
 10 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               5:27.50    5:28.76 SILV   
                  35.58     1:19.13 (43.55)     2:01.48 (42.35)     2:43.05 (41.57)
        3:27.44 (44.39)     4:14.15 (46.71)     4:52.22 (38.07)     5:28.76 (36.54)
 11 Pozmanter, Caitlin  16 Tvsc-MR              5:19.99    5:33.24 SILV   
                  36.17     1:19.79 (43.62)     2:01.74 (41.95)     2:43.98 (42.24)
        3:29.76 (45.78)     4:16.80 (47.04)     4:55.53 (38.73)     5:33.24 (37.71)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nocera, Angela      16 North Shore-MR       5:19.65         DQ        
                  32.17     1:11.20 (39.03)     1:53.90 (42.70)     2:35.34 (41.44)
        3:24.61 (49.27)     4:11.49 (46.88)     4:52.83 (41.34)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mott, Trevor        10 Hurricanes-MR          32.71      31.80 JO     
  2 Nussbaum, Tyler     10 LIAC-MR                32.66      31.99 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Costello, Teague    10 Hurricanes-MR          33.58      32.46 SILV   
  2 Pawelko, John       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.68      32.53 SILV   
  3 Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR               32.90      32.85 SILV   
  4 Gao, Ryan           10 Tvsc-MR                34.05      32.86 SILV   
  5 Devito, Matthew      9 HAA-MR                 33.28      33.14 SILV   
  6 Kaplan, Zachary      9 Tvsc-MR                32.93      33.17 SILV   
  7 Mattei, Vincent     10 Farmingdale-MR         34.91      33.20 SILV   
  8 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 33.38      33.47 SILV   
  9 Cowden, Luke         9 HAA-MR                 32.99      33.62 SILV   
 10 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                33.54      33.66 SILV   
 11 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  33.77      33.69 SILV   
 12 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR               35.14      33.72 SILV   
 13 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 33.99      33.75 SILV   
 14 Chiang, Peter       10 North Shore-MR         33.39      33.85 SILV   
 15 Slutzky, Zachary     9 North Shore-MR         34.11      33.86 SILV   
 16 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      34.09 SILV   
 17 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR                 34.39      34.12 SILV   
 18 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR         34.44      34.15 SILV   
 19 Towers, Zachary      9 HYB-MR                 34.91      34.40 SILV   
 20 Germain, David      10 North Shore-MR         35.48      34.51 SILV   
 21 Gamboa, Matthew     10 HYB-MR                 33.84      34.72 SILV   
 22 Blesi, Frank        10 LIAC-MR                34.87      34.73 SILV   
 23 Cremer, Brian       10 IA-MR                  36.14      34.76 SILV   
 24 Campanella, Noah     9 Tvsc-MR                35.44      34.78 SILV   
 25 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  35.16      34.79 SILV   
 26 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                 35.98      34.90 SILV   
 27 Law, Richard        10 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.01 SILV   
 28 Mahabadi, Armin      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      35.30 SILV   
 29 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR                 35.45      35.31 SILV   
 30 Schwab, Griffin     10 North Shore-MR         34.82      35.59 SILV   
 31 Wang, Eric          10 Tvsc-MR                35.75      35.73 SILV   
 32 Burke, Ryan          9 Tvsc-MR                36.20      35.75 SILV   
 32 Mendez, Spencer     10 HYB-MR                 35.78      35.75 SILV   
 34 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR                35.43      35.78 SILV   
 35 Carlin, Michael     10 Tvsc-MR                36.66      35.82 SILV   
 36 Taylor, Jake         8 Hurricanes-MR          35.83      35.96 SILV   
 37 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      36.05 SILV   
 38 Arcidiacono, Steph  10 North Shore-MR         35.60      36.12 SILV   
 39 Brierley, Christai   8 Hurricanes-MR          34.22      36.17 SILV   
 40 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR                36.23      36.35 SILV   
 41 Louison, James      10 HAA-MR                 36.17      36.36 SILV   
 42 Gavigan, Zach       10 Tvsc-MR                35.90      36.46 SILV   
 43 Husch, Michael       9 LIAC-MR                35.02      36.55 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 Tvsc-MR              1:12.95    1:09.51 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.51 (37.15)                                        
  2 Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR             1:14.83    1:10.21 JO     
                  34.49     1:10.21 (35.72)                                        
  3 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:14.52    1:11.10 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.10 (37.21)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew      9 HAA-MR               1:13.21    1:11.47 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.47 (37.21)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nussbaum, Tyler     10 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.70 (38.33)                                        
  2 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR             1:19.19    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.61 (37.77)                                        
  3 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:14.56    1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.02 (37.87)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan           10 Tvsc-MR              1:14.67    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.33 (39.07)                                        
  5 Costello, Teague    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.29    1:14.61 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.61 (38.59)                                        
  6 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:16.48    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.64 (38.02)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary      9 Tvsc-MR              1:14.78    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.79 (38.74)                                        
  8 Towers, Zachary      9 HYB-MR               1:19.10    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.70     1:14.95 (38.25)                                        
  9 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.12    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.20 (39.83)                                        
 10 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR               1:14.54    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.22 (38.32)                                        
 11 Sanders, Elijah     10 Tvsc-MR              1:20.61    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.33 (40.64)                                        
 12 Stamatos, Nicholas  10 HYB-MR               1:15.95    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.55 (40.98)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Matthew     10 HYB-MR               1:18.74    1:17.76 SILV   
 14 Chiang, Peter       10 North Shore-MR       1:15.84    1:17.78 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.78 (40.38)                                        
 15 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:18.10 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.10 (41.04)                                        
 16 Husch, Michael       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.11 (41.34)                                        
 17 Blesi, Frank        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.39 (42.34)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric          10 Tvsc-MR              1:19.59    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.54 (41.62)                                        
 19 Mattei, Vincent     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.47    1:19.57 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.57 (42.50)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Armin      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.06 (41.72)                                        
 21 Arcidiacono, Steph  10 North Shore-MR       1:21.35    1:20.14 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.14 (41.19)                                        
 22 Germain, David      10 North Shore-MR       1:17.80    1:21.34 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.34 (43.68)                                        
 23 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.38 (43.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR              1:20.28    1:21.77        
                  38.79     1:21.77 (42.98)                                        
  2 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR               1:17.74    1:22.17        
                  37.59     1:22.17 (44.58)                                        
  3 Burke, Ryan          9 Tvsc-MR              1:20.93    1:23.22        
                  38.83     1:23.22 (44.39)                                        
  4 Louison, James      10 HAA-MR               1:21.42    1:23.47        
                  39.19     1:23.47 (44.28)                                        
  5 Robertson, Patrick  10 Tvsc-MR              1:21.03    1:24.74        
                  39.85     1:24.74 (44.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              2:51.33    2:30.47 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.85 (38.74)     1:53.49 (40.64)     2:30.47 (36.98)
  2 Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR             2:41.22    2:36.54 JO     
                  35.30     1:15.65 (40.35)     1:54.06 (38.41)     2:36.54 (42.48)
  3 Gao, Ryan           10 Tvsc-MR              2:40.86    2:38.06 JO     
                  35.51   2:38.02 (2:02.51)      2:38.06 (0.04)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Nussbaum, Tyler     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.21    2:41.67 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.75 (40.72)     1:57.34 (40.59)     2:41.67 (44.33)
  2 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               2:52.58    2:42.91 SILV   
  3 Law, Richard        10 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:49.61 SILV   
                  38.98     1:23.21 (44.23)     2:06.67 (43.46)     2:49.61 (42.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Campanella, Noah     9 Tvsc-MR              2:54.86    2:58.77        
                  36.93     1:22.81 (45.88)     2:10.40 (47.59)     2:58.77 (48.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              6:57.98    6:25.50 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 Tvsc-MR              6:50.03    7:01.46 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pawelko, John       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.01      37.50 JO     
  2 Stamatos, Nicholas  10 HYB-MR                 38.07      37.79 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR                 38.32      38.09 SILV   
  2 Mattei, Vincent     10 Farmingdale-MR         40.10      38.24 SILV   
  3 Devito, Matthew      9 HAA-MR                 38.70      38.80 SILV   
  4 Kaplan, Zachary      9 Tvsc-MR                40.09      39.12 SILV   
  5 Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR               40.70      39.32 SILV   
  6 Mott, Trevor        10 Hurricanes-MR          39.14      39.67 SILV   
  7 Chiang, Peter       10 North Shore-MR         40.25      39.93 SILV   
  8 Costello, Teague    10 Hurricanes-MR          40.08      40.11 SILV   
  8 Gavigan, Zach       10 Tvsc-MR                43.70      40.11 SILV   
 10 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 42.26      40.38 SILV   
 11 Mahabadi, Armin      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.69      40.57 SILV   
 12 Robertson, Patrick  10 Tvsc-MR                42.51      40.95 SILV   
 13 Blesi, Frank        10 LIAC-MR                40.74      41.17 SILV   
 14 Arcidiacono, Steph  10 North Shore-MR         41.13      41.25 SILV   
 15 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR                41.84      41.54 SILV   
 16 Sanders, Elijah     10 Tvsc-MR                43.33      41.57 SILV   
 16 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR                 42.18      41.57 SILV   
 18 Gamboa, Matthew     10 HYB-MR                 43.84      41.60 SILV   
 19 Mattera, Michael    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      41.72 SILV   
 20 Towers, Zachary      9 HYB-MR                 41.15      41.80 SILV   
 21 Law, Richard        10 LIAC-MR                40.85      41.83 SILV   
 22 Peskett, Brandon    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.34      41.92 SILV   
 23 Burke, Ryan          9 Tvsc-MR                41.45      42.04 SILV   
 24 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 42.85      42.35 SILV   
 25 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR                42.11      42.60 SILV   
 26 McNeary, Jeffrey     9 LIAC-MR                41.60      42.66 SILV   
 27 Cowden, Luke         9 HAA-MR                 41.27      42.73 SILV   
 28 Wang, Eric          10 Tvsc-MR                43.22      43.05 SILV   
 28 Liu, Alex           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.12      43.05 SILV   
 30 Germain, David      10 North Shore-MR         41.75      43.30 SILV   
 31 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  43.14      44.08 SILV   
 32 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR         44.36      44.20 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                43.34      44.81        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.26      45.22        
  3 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                 43.98      45.42        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas       8 North Shore-MR         43.25      45.52        
  5 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  42.28      45.74        
  6 Louison, James      10 HAA-MR                 43.28      48.82        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 Tvsc-MR              1:22.51    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:17.79 (41.11)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              1:22.30    1:19.09 JO     
                  38.07     1:19.09 (41.02)                                        
  2 Rosa, Jack          10 IA-MR                1:23.64    1:21.31 JO     
                  39.32     1:21.31 (41.99)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Devito, Matthew      9 HAA-MR               1:22.53    1:22.68 SILV   
                  40.79     1:22.68 (41.89)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR               1:24.11    1:22.84 SILV   
                  41.26     1:22.84 (41.58)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR             1:31.33    1:23.82 SILV   
                  41.26     1:23.82 (42.56)                                        
  4 Mott, Trevor        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.27    1:24.40 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.40 (43.64)                                        
  5 Slutzky, Zachary     9 North Shore-MR       1:26.05    1:25.43 SILV   
                  43.37     1:25.43 (42.06)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Zachary      9 Tvsc-MR              1:25.21    1:25.58 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.58 (44.14)                                        
  7 Mattei, Vincent     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.34    1:25.60 SILV   
                  41.58     1:25.60 (44.02)                                        
  8 Chiang, Peter       10 North Shore-MR       1:25.38    1:25.92 SILV   
                  41.99     1:25.92 (43.93)                                        
  9 Costello, Teague    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.90    1:26.36 SILV   
                  41.86     1:26.36 (44.50)                                        
 10 Robertson, Patrick  10 Tvsc-MR              1:32.30    1:26.76 SILV   
                  42.48     1:26.76 (44.28)                                        
 11 Blesi, Frank        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:28.43 SILV   
                  42.87     1:28.43 (45.56)                                        
 12 Mahabadi, Armin      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:28.50 SILV   
                  43.54     1:28.50 (44.96)                                        
 13 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR              1:31.17    1:29.17 SILV   
                  43.79     1:29.17 (45.38)                                        
 14 Law, Richard        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:29.57 SILV   
                  44.09     1:29.57 (45.48)                                        
 15 Cowden, Luke         9 HAA-MR               1:29.99    1:29.77 SILV   
                  44.04     1:29.77 (45.73)                                        
 16 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:35.03    1:30.10 SILV   
                  44.91     1:30.10 (45.19)                                        
 17 Germain, David      10 North Shore-MR       1:32.90    1:30.19 SILV   
                  43.48     1:30.19 (46.71)                                        
 18 Peskett, Brandon    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.67    1:30.40 SILV   
                  43.74     1:30.40 (46.66)                                        
 19 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR              1:31.33    1:30.49 SILV   
                  43.54     1:30.49 (46.95)                                        
 20 Arcidiacono, Steph  10 North Shore-MR       1:32.36    1:30.83 SILV   
 21 Gavigan, Zach       10 Tvsc-MR              1:34.99    1:31.43 SILV   
                  43.30     1:31.43 (48.13)                                        
 22 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR             1:37.15    1:31.48 SILV   
                  45.57     1:31.48 (45.91)                                        
 23 Sigaty, Thomas       8 North Shore-MR       1:32.27    1:31.57 SILV   
                  44.46     1:31.57 (47.11)                                        
 24 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR               1:37.80    1:31.95 SILV   
                  45.05     1:31.95 (46.90)                                        
 25 Mattera, Michael    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.63    1:32.74 SILV   
                  45.10     1:32.74 (47.64)                                        
 26 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:37.78    1:32.98 SILV   
                  46.30     1:32.98 (46.68)                                        
 27 Burke, Ryan          9 Tvsc-MR              1:30.10    1:32.99 SILV   
                  44.42     1:32.99 (48.57)                                        
 28 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                1:29.35    1:33.16 SILV   
 29 Husch, Michael       9 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:33.43 SILV   
 30 Liu, Alex           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.10    1:33.61 SILV   
                  44.99     1:33.61 (48.62)                                        
 31 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.24    1:33.91 SILV   
                  45.94     1:33.91 (47.97)                                        
 32 McNeary, Jeffrey     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:34.40 SILV   
                  44.22     1:34.40 (50.18)                                        
 33 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:36.47    1:35.04 SILV   
 34 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                1:34.91    1:36.23 SILV   
                  46.74     1:36.23 (49.49)                                        
 35 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR              1:39.98    1:36.63 SILV   
                  46.47     1:36.63 (50.16)                                        
 36 Sanders, Elijah     10 Tvsc-MR              1:30.55    1:38.49 SILV   
                  46.78     1:38.49 (51.71)                                        
 37 Carey, Eddie         9 Tvsc-MR              1:35.91    1:38.51 SILV   
                  47.58     1:38.51 (50.93)                                        
 38 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.49    1:39.71 SILV   
                  49.44     1:39.71 (50.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carlin, Michael     10 Tvsc-MR              1:34.13    1:42.56        
                  47.50     1:42.56 (55.06)                                        
 -- Louison, James      10 HAA-MR               1:39.42         DQ        
 -- Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                1:36.72         DQ        
                  48.65          DQ (58.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR               44.96      42.87 JO     
  2 Brierley, Thomas    10 Hurricanes-MR          45.37      43.71 JO     
  3 Cowden, Luke         9 HAA-MR                 44.16      43.79 JO     
  4 Slutzky, Zachary     9 North Shore-MR         46.18      43.82 JO     
  5 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR               45.85      43.98 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Gamboa, Matthew     10 HYB-MR                 47.61      44.01 SILV   
  2 Towers, Zachary      9 HYB-MR                 46.55      44.32 SILV   
  3 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 45.38      44.89 SILV   
  4 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR                 46.46      45.53 SILV   
  5 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR                45.23      45.85 SILV   
  6 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 45.28      45.95 SILV   
  7 Devito, Matthew      9 HAA-MR                 45.77      46.31 SILV   
  8 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR                48.22      46.74 SILV   
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 Tvsc-MR                46.72      46.94 SILV   
 10 Husch, Michael       9 LIAC-MR                48.24      47.02 SILV   
 11 Bouzourene, Adam    10 LIAC-MR                47.19      47.49 SILV   
 12 Cremer, Brian       10 IA-MR                  49.32      47.50 SILV   
 13 Schwab, Griffin     10 North Shore-MR         49.17      47.58 SILV   
 14 Chiang, Peter       10 North Shore-MR         49.48      47.78 SILV   
 15 Kaplan, Zachary      9 Tvsc-MR                49.92      48.25 SILV   
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey     9 LIAC-MR                48.58      48.47 SILV   
 17 Michel, Jeffery      8 North Shore-MR         49.53      49.37 SILV   
 18 McShane, Colin       9 WISC-MR                48.66      49.51 SILV   
 19 Germain, David      10 North Shore-MR         47.05      49.52 SILV   
 20 Sigaty, Thomas       8 North Shore-MR         48.36      49.76 SILV   
 -- Cooke, Christopher   9 HYB-MR                 46.74         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brown, Connor       10 LIAC-MR                49.92         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Plaschka, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:41.27    1:25.14 ZQ     
                  39.90     1:25.14 (45.24)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Rosa, Jack          10 IA-MR                1:36.56    1:31.59 JO     
                  44.12     1:31.59 (47.47)                                        
  2 Cowden, Luke         9 HAA-MR               1:36.22    1:33.05 JO     
                  45.36     1:33.05 (47.69)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR             1:39.21    1:35.03 JO     
                  45.74     1:35.03 (49.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Law, Richard        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:37.20 SILV   
                  47.03     1:37.20 (50.17)                                        
  2 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR             1:40.42    1:37.30 SILV   
                  46.15     1:37.30 (51.15)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan           10 Tvsc-MR              1:40.69    1:37.84 SILV   
                  45.67     1:37.84 (52.17)                                        
  4 Mott, Trevor        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:37.39    1:38.27 SILV   
                  47.02     1:38.27 (51.25)                                        
  5 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:37.07    1:39.32 SILV   
                  46.63     1:39.32 (52.69)                                        
  6 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR              1:39.50    1:39.46 SILV   
                  46.41     1:39.46 (53.05)                                        
  7 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              1:49.12    1:41.07 SILV   
                  48.34     1:41.07 (52.73)                                        
  8 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR               1:43.24    1:42.06 SILV   
                  49.60     1:42.06 (52.46)                                        
  9 Cremer, Brian       10 IA-MR                1:48.42    1:43.56 SILV   
                  49.33     1:43.56 (54.23)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Zachary      9 Tvsc-MR              1:45.52    1:44.51 SILV   
                  49.52     1:44.51 (54.99)                                        
 11 Bouzourene, Adam    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.59    1:46.35 SILV   
                  50.14     1:46.35 (56.21)                                        
 12 Germain, David      10 North Shore-MR       1:49.60    1:46.97 SILV   
                  51.56     1:46.97 (55.41)                                        
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.35    1:47.95 SILV   
                  50.16     1:47.95 (57.79)                                        
 14 Sigaty, Thomas       8 North Shore-MR       1:47.81    1:48.37 SILV   
                  51.00     1:48.37 (57.37)                                        
 15 Dorn, Garry         10 HAA-MR               1:49.86    1:50.28 SILV   
                  52.25     1:50.28 (58.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, Alex           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.13    1:52.65        
                  53.01     1:52.65 (59.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Devito, Matthew      9 HAA-MR                 37.23      36.54 JO     
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 Tvsc-MR                38.83      36.54 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric          10 Tvsc-MR                40.44      37.09 SILV   
  2 McCartney, Daniel   10 HYB-MR                 39.40      37.21 SILV   
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler     10 LIAC-MR                37.72      38.21 SILV   
  4 Gao, Ryan           10 Tvsc-MR                38.32      38.55 SILV   
  5 Whalen, Chris        9 WISC-MR                37.77      38.68 SILV   
  6 Brierley, Thomas    10 Hurricanes-MR          39.86      39.59 SILV   
  7 Kaplan, Zachary      9 Tvsc-MR                38.44      39.70 SILV   
  8 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR                 38.66      39.72 SILV   
  9 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR                 38.44      40.04 SILV   
 10 Gamboa, Matthew     10 HYB-MR                 39.79      40.37 SILV   
 11 Towers, Zachary      9 HYB-MR                 41.63      40.73 SILV   
 12 Law, Richard        10 LIAC-MR                41.58      40.75 SILV   
 13 Meyers, Tyler        8 HYB-MR                 42.56      40.88 SILV   
 14 Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR               42.64      40.90 SILV   
 15 Gupta, Shashank     10 Farmingdale-MR         43.75      40.98 SILV   
 16 Costello, Teague    10 Hurricanes-MR          43.02      41.18 SILV   
 17 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR                 41.38      41.80 SILV   
 18 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                41.92      41.89 SILV   
 19 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR                43.58      41.96 SILV   
 20 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                 42.23      42.16 SILV   
 21 Slutzky, Zachary     9 North Shore-MR         45.16      42.26 SILV   
 22 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR               42.75      42.27 SILV   
 23 Burke, Ryan          9 Tvsc-MR                44.87      42.31 SILV   
 24 Sanders, Elijah     10 Tvsc-MR                43.43      42.46 SILV   
 25 Poblano, Christian   9 Csc-MR                 44.81      42.57 SILV   
 26 Levandoski, Jarret  10 IA-MR                  41.01      42.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cremer, Brian       10 IA-MR                  43.18      45.65        
  2 Mahabadi, Armin      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.03      46.12        
  3 Colonna, Nicolas    10 WISC-MR                44.18      46.55        
  4 Gavigan, Zach       10 Tvsc-MR                41.60      48.17        
  5 Louison, James      10 HAA-MR                 44.11      48.24        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 Tvsc-MR              1:34.12    1:22.11 JO     
                  37.11     1:22.11 (45.00)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR               1:32.92    1:29.50 JO     
                  42.46     1:29.50 (47.04)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR               1:30.21    1:32.91 SILV   
                  41.99     1:32.91 (50.92)                                        
  2 Cowden, Luke         9 HAA-MR               1:30.17    1:35.48 SILV   
                  44.75     1:35.48 (50.73)                                        
  3 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR             1:35.46    1:36.42 SILV   
                  45.27     1:36.42 (51.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McShane, Sean        9 WISC-MR              1:39.69    1:43.87        
                  46.69     1:43.87 (57.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 Tvsc-MR              1:25.56    1:20.35 JO     
                  35.89     1:20.35 (44.46)                                        
  2 Brierley, Thomas    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.76    1:20.80 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.80 (42.15)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan           10 Tvsc-MR              1:23.17    1:21.23 JO     
                  37.48     1:21.23 (43.75)                                        
 -- Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR              1:27.94         DQ        
                  36.50          DQ (43.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Devito, Matthew      9 HAA-MR               1:23.05    1:22.10 SILV   
                  38.26     1:22.10 (43.84)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary      9 HYB-MR               1:26.32    1:24.25 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.25 (43.20)                                        
  3 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:24.74 SILV   
                  41.73     1:24.74 (43.01)                                        
  4 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR               1:24.22    1:25.47 SILV   
                  42.05     1:25.47 (43.42)                                        
  5 Stamatos, Nicholas  10 HYB-MR               1:25.10    1:25.59 SILV   
                  39.46     1:25.59 (46.13)                                        
  6 Law, Richard        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.41     1:26.84 (44.43)                                        
  7 Mott, Trevor        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.16    1:27.65 SILV   
                  43.09     1:27.65 (44.56)                                        
  8 Gamboa, Matthew     10 HYB-MR               1:28.75    1:27.80 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.80 (46.51)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Zachary      9 Tvsc-MR              1:27.94    1:28.16 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.16 (46.30)                                        
 10 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               1:31.06    1:28.83 SILV   
                  44.02     1:28.83 (44.81)                                        
 11 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR             1:29.68    1:29.74 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.74 (47.09)                                        
 12 Meyers, Tyler        8 HYB-MR               1:31.41    1:31.34 SILV   
                  41.75     1:31.34 (49.59)                                        
 -- Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR             1:23.76         DQ        
                  40.72          DQ (44.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martusciello, Gera   9 HAA-MR               1:29.31    1:33.08        
                  42.38     1:33.08 (50.70)                                        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas       8 North Shore-MR       1:29.87    1:33.52        
                  43.56     1:33.52 (49.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.69  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gao, Ryan           10 Tvsc-MR              3:00.02    2:55.48 JO     
                  39.83     1:21.06 (41.23)     2:14.16 (53.10)     2:55.48 (41.32)
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew  10 Tvsc-MR              3:04.40    2:57.63 JO     
                  38.02     1:19.77 (41.75)     2:16.48 (56.71)     2:57.63 (41.15)
  3 Devito, Matthew      9 HAA-MR               3:00.74    2:57.77 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.55 (43.81)     2:20.32 (57.77)     2:57.77 (37.45)
SILV - Division  
  1 Wendland, Brian      9 HAA-MR               3:03.88    3:00.60 SILV   
                  43.41     1:29.32 (45.91)     2:24.02 (54.70)     3:00.60 (36.58)
  2 Hall, Tyler         10 LI-UN-MR             3:01.03    3:01.17 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.62 (46.57)     2:21.67 (52.05)     3:01.17 (39.50)
  3 Law, Richard        10 LIAC-MR              3:04.77    3:02.58 SILV   
                  43.32     1:31.99 (48.67)     2:22.60 (50.61)     3:02.58 (39.98)
  4 Slutzky, Zachary     9 North Shore-MR       3:14.95    3:03.72 SILV   
                  43.59     1:29.96 (46.37)     2:24.40 (54.44)     3:03.72 (39.32)
  5 Wang, Eric          10 Tvsc-MR              3:11.08    3:05.63 SILV   
                  43.49     1:32.13 (48.64)     2:24.37 (52.24)     3:05.63 (41.26)
  6 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR             3:17.88    3:09.35 SILV   
                  46.30     1:36.06 (49.76)     2:29.12 (53.06)     3:09.35 (40.23)
  7 McDougall, Robert    9 Csc-MR               3:11.90    3:17.16 SILV   
                  46.38     1:37.65 (51.27)     2:36.59 (58.94)     3:17.16 (40.57)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      28.45 JO     
  2 Jakubiak, Patrick   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      28.60 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Friedman, Alec      12 HYB-MR                 29.25      28.77 SILV   
  2 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                29.26      29.06 SILV   
  3 Manton, Bill        12 Farmingdale-MR         30.16      29.09 SILV   
  4 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 29.64      29.18 SILV   
  5 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      29.35 SILV   
  6 Purdy, Evan         12 Tvsc-MR                29.56      29.44 SILV   
  7 Kim, Sean           11 LIAC-MR                29.09      29.63 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                  29.86      29.79 SILV   
  9 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              30.01      29.81 SILV   
 10 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                30.26      29.91 SILV   
 10 Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR                30.07      29.91 SILV   
 12 McCartney, Connor   11 HYB-MR                 30.28      30.00 SILV   
 13 Genovese, Timothy   12 HYB-MR                 30.05      30.07 SILV   
 14 Charles, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50      30.11 SILV   
 15 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR                30.65      30.36 SILV   
 16 Franz, Zachary      12 HYB-MR                 31.24      30.39 SILV   
 17 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                30.49      30.52 SILV   
 18 Muller, Thomas      12 Tvsc-MR                31.00      30.58 SILV   
 19 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR         30.93      30.63 SILV   
 20 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.79      30.72 SILV   
 21 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR                31.44      30.76 SILV   
 22 Quintana, Mark      12 Tvsc-MR                31.35      30.78 SILV   
 23 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      30.85 SILV   
 24 DiMaria, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.98      30.87 SILV   
 25 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 30.54      30.92 SILV   
 26 Finnegan, Matt      11 LIAC-MR                31.03      30.95 SILV   
 27 Yin, Jonathan       12 Tvsc-MR                30.99      31.12 SILV   
 28 Byrnes, Cameron     12 Sachem-MR              31.83      31.22 SILV   
 29 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      31.24 SILV   
 30 Harasym, James      12 Tvsc-MR                30.82      31.26 SILV   
 31 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                31.93      31.30 SILV   
 32 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                31.60      31.52 SILV   
 33 Clark, Ryan         12 Tvsc-MR                30.67      31.53 SILV   
 34 Finnegan, Dan       11 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.54 SILV   
 35 McHugh, Chase       11 Tvsc-MR                30.90      31.57 SILV   
 36 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                31.33      31.64 SILV   
 37 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      31.68 SILV   
 38 Drennan, Patrick    11 WISC-MR                31.09      31.71 SILV   
 39 Link, Bryan         12 Sachem-MR              32.17      31.90 SILV   
 40 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 Tvsc-MR                32.02      31.91 SILV   
 41 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      31.98 SILV   
 42 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.99 SILV   
 43 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              32.03      32.01 SILV   
 44 Newell, Michael     12 North Shore-MR         32.26      32.10 SILV   
 45 Zarriello, Kyle     11 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.21 SILV   
 46 Spillane, Kyle      12 Tvsc-MR                32.11      32.25 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 31.66      32.66        
  2 Eghrari, Ryan       11 Tvsc-MR                32.49      32.79        
  3 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         31.61      32.85        
  4 Greer, Anthony      11 North Shore-MR         31.68      32.87        
  5 Weaver, Jesse       12 IA-MR                  31.35      33.34        
  6 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                32.46      34.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.29 JO     
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)                                        
  2 Black, Cameron      12 HYB-MR               1:05.32    1:02.52 JO     
                  30.16     1:02.52 (32.36)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  11 HYB-MR               1:02.71    1:02.62 JO     
                  29.95     1:02.62 (32.67)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Purdy, Evan         12 Tvsc-MR              1:06.53    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)                                        
  2 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:04.18 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.18 (33.38)                                        
  3 Jakubiak, Patrick   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.19 (33.78)                                        
  4 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.06    1:04.30 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.30 (33.32)                                        
  5 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:05.85    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.87 (34.54)                                        
  6 Friedman, Alec      12 HYB-MR               1:06.90    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.07 (34.00)                                        
  7 McCartney, Connor   11 HYB-MR               1:07.41    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.16 (33.88)                                        
  8 Damm, Eric          11 HAA-MR               1:05.55    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.40 (34.15)                                        
  9 Harasym, James      12 Tvsc-MR              1:06.49    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.48 (33.78)                                        
 10 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:06.95    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.51 (33.84)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.54 (33.73)                                        
 12 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.55 (33.74)                                        
 13 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:05.78    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.87 (34.26)                                        
 14 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.82    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.17 (34.36)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Dan       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.75     1:06.26 (33.51)                                        
 16 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.32 (34.49)                                        
 17 Franz, Zachary      12 HYB-MR               1:10.02    1:06.52 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.52 (35.54)                                        
 18 Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR              1:06.43    1:06.56 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.56 (35.81)                                        
 19 DiMaria, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.66 (35.17)                                        
 20 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.31    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.78 (34.43)                                        
 21 Muller, Thomas      12 Tvsc-MR              1:09.25    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.21 (34.37)                                        
 22 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.24 SILV   
                  30.68     1:07.24 (36.56)                                        
 23 Finnegan, Matt      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.26 (34.70)                                        
 24 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.84 (35.13)                                        
 25 Zagaja, Robert      11 HYB-MR               1:10.59    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.12 (35.49)                                        
 26 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.20 (35.66)                                        
 27 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              1:09.51    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.25 (35.39)                                        
 28 Manton, Bill        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.63    1:08.32 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.32 (35.75)                                        
 28 Quintana, Mark      12 Tvsc-MR              1:08.98    1:08.32 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.32 (35.74)                                        
 30 Zarriello, Kyle     11 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.40 (35.38)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 Tvsc-MR              1:09.38    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.62 (36.01)                                        
 31 Yin, Jonathan       12 Tvsc-MR              1:08.67    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)                                        
 33 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:08.05    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.85 (36.09)                                        
 33 Cecchini, David     12 HAA-MR               1:10.31    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.85 (36.06)                                        
 35 Hesse, Niklas       12 Tvsc-MR              1:11.35    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)                                        
 36 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       1:10.01    1:09.21 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.21 (35.28)                                        
 37 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.25    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.24 (35.48)                                        
 38 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.26 (35.39)                                        
 39 Drennan, Patrick    11 WISC-MR              1:09.64    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.36 (36.30)                                        
 40 Newell, Michael     12 North Shore-MR       1:09.20    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.71 (36.06)                                        
 41 Spillane, Kyle      12 Tvsc-MR              1:10.43    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.75 (36.16)                                        
 42 Greer, Anthony      11 North Shore-MR       1:10.97    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.59     1:10.35 (35.76)                                        
 43 McHugh, Chase       11 Tvsc-MR              1:09.97    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.47 (36.79)                                        
 44 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:10.67    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.15 (37.11)                                        
 45 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.44 (36.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:12.05        
                  33.75     1:12.05 (38.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                2:19.13    2:12.36 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.52 (32.78)     1:37.19 (34.67)     2:12.36 (35.17)
  2 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.78    2:13.80 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.07 (34.41)     1:40.17 (35.10)     2:13.80 (33.63)
  3 Murphy, Robert      12 Csc-MR               2:16.89    2:14.78 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.63 (34.25)     1:40.52 (35.89)     2:14.78 (34.26)
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                2:18.21    2:16.62 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.84 (34.91)     1:41.65 (35.81)     2:16.62 (34.97)
  2 Purdy, Evan         12 Tvsc-MR              2:27.63    2:17.35 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.35 (35.71)     1:42.99 (35.64)     2:17.35 (34.36)
  3 Harasym, James      12 Tvsc-MR              2:28.42    2:19.21 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.73 (35.21)     1:43.61 (35.88)     2:19.21 (35.60)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  11 HYB-MR               2:21.20    2:19.24 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.53 (35.22)     1:43.23 (36.70)     2:19.24 (36.01)
  5 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               2:22.83    2:19.73 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.09 (35.75)     1:44.53 (36.44)     2:19.73 (35.20)
  6 Zarriello, Kyle     11 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:20.00 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.31 (35.91)     1:44.60 (36.29)     2:20.00 (35.40)
  7 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.44    2:20.10 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.95 (36.14)     1:44.83 (36.88)     2:20.10 (35.27)
  8 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              2:24.12    2:20.49 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.36 (35.64)     1:44.11 (36.75)     2:20.49 (36.38)
  9 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR            2:24.56    2:20.95 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.61 (36.17)     1:45.56 (36.95)     2:20.95 (35.39)
 10 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              2:29.85    2:22.43 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.19 (37.58)     1:47.22 (38.03)     2:22.43 (35.21)
 11 Finnegan, Dan       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.56    2:22.63 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.48 (37.17)     1:47.75 (37.27)     2:22.63 (34.88)
 12 Finnegan, Matt      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.98    2:22.64 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.92 (36.25)     1:46.54 (37.62)     2:22.64 (36.10)
 13 Friedman, Alec      12 HYB-MR               2:26.49    2:23.33 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.51 (36.16)     1:46.37 (38.86)     2:23.33 (36.96)
 14 Black, Cameron      12 HYB-MR               2:26.40    2:23.46 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.14 (35.31)     1:43.47 (36.33)     2:23.46 (39.99)
 15 Charles, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.89    2:27.79 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.48 (38.23)     1:50.33 (38.85)     2:27.79 (37.46)
 15 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.65    2:27.79 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.86 (37.35)     1:48.96 (39.10)     2:27.79 (38.83)
 17 Genovese, Timothy   12 HYB-MR               2:31.35    2:28.28 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.84 (37.64)     1:49.35 (39.51)     2:28.28 (38.93)
 18 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            2:32.52    2:29.35 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.09 (39.03)     1:51.57 (39.48)     2:29.35 (37.78)
 19 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.79    2:29.50 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.73 (38.11)     1:51.81 (40.08)     2:29.50 (37.69)
 20 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:30.34 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.93 (37.74)     1:47.31 (36.38)     2:30.34 (43.03)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                6:12.54    5:56.37 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:04.42 (34.03)     1:39.84 (35.42)     2:16.15 (36.31)
        2:53.36 (37.21)     3:30.79 (37.43)     4:08.01 (37.22)     4:45.16 (37.15)
        5:21.88 (36.72)     5:56.37 (34.49)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                6:13.50    6:03.55 JO     
                  31.81     1:08.29 (36.48)     1:45.48 (37.19)     2:22.96 (37.48)
        3:00.28 (37.32)     3:37.61 (37.33)     4:14.82 (37.21)     4:52.04 (37.22)
        5:28.62 (36.58)     6:03.55 (34.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               6:07.81    6:05.00 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.58 (36.53)     1:46.69 (37.11)     2:24.04 (37.35)
        3:00.95 (36.91)     3:37.97 (37.02)     4:15.38 (37.41)     4:52.52 (37.14)
        5:29.50 (36.98)     6:05.00 (35.50)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Kyle     11 LIAC-MR              6:18.08    6:05.24 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.50 (37.74)     1:50.23 (37.73)     2:27.61 (37.38)
        3:03.35 (35.74)     3:40.50 (37.15)     4:17.29 (36.79)     4:52.52 (35.23)
        5:29.26 (36.74)     6:05.24 (35.98)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:20.41    6:10.36 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.70 (36.51)     1:46.14 (37.44)     2:23.46 (37.32)
        3:01.06 (37.60)     3:38.98 (37.92)     4:16.68 (37.70)     4:55.17 (38.49)
        5:33.66 (38.49)     6:10.36 (36.70)                                        
  4 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:24.17    6:12.08 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.38 (36.24)     1:45.27 (36.89)     2:23.88 (38.61)
        3:02.35 (38.47)     3:40.61 (38.26)     4:19.55 (38.94)     4:57.62 (38.07)
        5:35.96 (38.34)     6:12.08 (36.12)                                        
  5 Harasym, James      12 Tvsc-MR              6:25.22    6:13.66 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.01 (37.10)     1:49.12 (38.11)     2:27.50 (38.38)
        3:05.77 (38.27)     3:44.28 (38.51)     4:22.51 (38.23)     5:00.87 (38.36)
        5:38.36 (37.49)     6:13.66 (35.30)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Dan       11 LIAC-MR              6:35.46    6:19.91 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.77 (37.78)     1:51.45 (38.68)     2:30.36 (38.91)
        3:09.66 (39.30)     3:48.93 (39.27)     4:27.43 (38.50)     5:05.98 (38.55)
        5:44.31 (38.33)     6:19.91 (35.60)                                        
  7 Finnegan, Matt      11 LIAC-MR              6:36.77    6:24.14 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.25 (39.60)     1:53.90 (39.65)     2:33.30 (39.40)
        3:12.09 (38.79)     3:51.10 (39.01)     4:29.97 (38.87)     5:08.99 (39.02)
        5:47.35 (38.36)     6:24.14 (36.79)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  11 HYB-MR               6:22.18    6:28.95 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.05 (39.44)     1:54.58 (39.53)     2:34.07 (39.49)
        3:13.10 (39.03)     3:52.49 (39.39)     4:32.23 (39.74)     5:11.54 (39.31)
        5:51.52 (39.98)     6:28.95 (37.43)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 Tvsc-MR              6:30.29    6:31.24 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.73 (37.78)     1:50.72 (38.99)     2:30.37 (39.65)
        3:10.73 (40.36)     3:51.24 (40.51)     4:32.25 (41.01)     5:12.89 (40.64)
        5:53.46 (40.57)     6:31.24 (37.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            6:30.17    6:42.37        
                  34.47     1:14.54 (40.07)     1:56.45 (41.91)     2:37.13 (40.68)
        3:18.51 (41.38)     3:59.52 (41.01)     4:40.72 (41.20)     5:23.45 (42.73)
        6:05.24 (41.79)     6:42.37 (37.13)                                        
  2 Quintana, Mark      12 Tvsc-MR              6:40.60    6:48.67        
                  35.40     1:16.18 (40.78)     1:58.02 (41.84)     2:40.50 (42.48)
        3:22.60 (42.10)     4:05.54 (42.94)     4:48.00 (42.46)     5:28.24 (40.24)
        6:08.91 (40.67)     6:48.67 (39.76)                                        
 -- Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR              6:31.64         DQ        
 -- Muller, Thomas      12 Tvsc-MR              6:39.30         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Murphy, Robert      12 Csc-MR                 33.56      32.52 JO     
  2 Simkins, Robert     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.63      32.72 JO     
  3 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      33.42 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Jakubiak, Patrick   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.11      34.09 SILV   
  2 Friedman, Alec      12 HYB-MR                 36.81      34.14 SILV   
  3 Konarski, Kevin     11 LIND-MR                34.87      34.55 SILV   
  4 Damm, Eric          11 HAA-MR                 35.54      34.56 SILV   
  5 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                35.68      34.97 SILV   
  6 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                  35.27      35.00 SILV   
  7 Kim, Sean           11 LIAC-MR                35.11      35.07 SILV   
  8 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              36.13      35.26 SILV   
  9 Purdy, Evan         12 Tvsc-MR                36.39      35.41 SILV   
 10 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                35.68      35.70 SILV   
 11 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      35.78 SILV   
 12 Spillane, Kyle      12 Tvsc-MR                37.53      35.89 SILV   
 13 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR              36.70      35.90 SILV   
 14 McCartney, Connor   11 HYB-MR                 36.59      35.92 SILV   
 15 Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR                36.33      35.94 SILV   
 16 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 36.83      36.16 SILV   
 17 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      36.17 SILV   
 18 Yin, Jonathan       12 Tvsc-MR                35.37      36.27 SILV   
 19 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.17      36.53 SILV   
 20 Charles, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      36.56 SILV   
 21 Manton, Bill        12 Farmingdale-MR         37.39      36.60 SILV   
 22 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                38.63      36.72 SILV   
 23 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                 34.46      36.73 SILV   
 24 Petraco, Timothy    11 Tvsc-MR                39.18      36.88 SILV   
 25 Zagaja, Robert      11 HYB-MR                 35.74      36.90 SILV   
 26 DiMaria, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      36.97 SILV   
 27 Franz, Zachary      12 HYB-MR                 34.68      37.02 SILV   
 28 Drennan, Patrick    11 WISC-MR                37.94      37.05 SILV   
 29 Zarriello, Kyle     11 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.11 SILV   
 30 Kazerouni, Alex     12 HYB-MR                 37.94      37.12 SILV   
 31 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                36.43      37.13 SILV   
 32 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      37.28 SILV   
 33 Harasym, James      12 Tvsc-MR                36.60      37.46 SILV   
 34 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              37.53      37.53 SILV   
 35 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         36.75      37.54 SILV   
 36 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.52      37.60 SILV   
 37 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                38.84      37.75 SILV   
 38 Quintana, Mark      12 Tvsc-MR                38.63      37.90 SILV   
 39 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR                38.88      37.95 SILV   
 40 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR                 40.47      37.96 SILV   
 41 Hesse, Niklas       12 Tvsc-MR                38.62      37.97 SILV   
 42 Istomin, Anthony    11 LIAC-MR                40.71      38.11 SILV   
 43 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                37.88      38.13 SILV   
 44 Finnegan, Dan       11 LIAC-MR                37.28      38.35 SILV   
 45 Finnegan, Matt      11 LIAC-MR                39.31      38.40 SILV   
 46 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR                37.36      38.47 SILV   
 47 Muller, Thomas      12 Tvsc-MR                39.19      38.57 SILV   
 48 Link, Bryan         12 Sachem-MR              41.16      38.59 SILV   
 49 Phelan, Andrew      12 HYB-MR                 39.87      38.65 SILV   
 50 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 Tvsc-MR                39.06      38.66 SILV   
 51 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                 40.96      39.20 SILV   
 52 Petkanas, Diamanti  12 Farmingdale-MR         39.36      39.22 SILV   
 53 McHugh, Chase       11 Tvsc-MR                39.05      39.30 SILV   
 54 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 41.73      39.37 SILV   
 55 Deck, Austin        12 WISC-MR                41.44      39.40 SILV   
 56 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                38.75      39.57 SILV   
 57 Eghrari, Ryan       11 Tvsc-MR                40.51      39.73 SILV   
 58 Schnebel, Charles   12 Tvsc-MR                37.31      39.78 SILV   
 59 Greer, Anthony      11 North Shore-MR         37.79      39.83 SILV   
 60 Newell, Michael     12 North Shore-MR         38.11      39.91 SILV   
 61 Baltera, Joseph     11 HYB-MR                 41.66      40.05 SILV   
 62 Lawrence, Kain      11 Csc-MR                 40.85      40.14 SILV   
 63 Avila, Derek        11 IA-MR                  40.72      40.31 SILV   
 64 Kaplan, Gregory     12 North Shore-MR         41.89      40.43 SILV   
 65 Vaca, Sam           11 Csc-MR                 41.50      40.58 SILV   
 66 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR                 41.53      40.88 SILV   
 67 Kaplan, Jake        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.04      40.90 SILV   
 68 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.18      41.18 SILV   
 69 Maldonado, Steven   11 North Shore-MR         42.15      41.49 SILV   
 70 Taddeo, Matthew     11 North Shore-MR         41.89      41.63 SILV   
 71 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      42.13 SILV   
 -- Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                41.09         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Veccia, James       11 North Shore-MR         42.12      44.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:09.03 JO     
                  34.35     1:09.03 (34.68)                                        
  2 Genovese, Timothy   12 HYB-MR               1:14.17    1:11.54 JO     
                  35.35     1:11.54 (36.19)                                        
  3 Simkins, Robert     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:11.55 JO     
                  35.66     1:11.55 (35.89)                                        
  4 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:11.72 JO     
                  35.12     1:11.72 (36.60)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, Robert      12 Csc-MR               1:13.79    1:12.37 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.37 (37.36)                                        
  2 Black, Cameron      12 HYB-MR               1:12.86    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.44 (37.05)                                        
  3 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:15.24    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.83 (36.93)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                1:13.91    1:12.85 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.85 (37.45)                                        
  5 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.02    1:13.60 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.60 (37.39)                                        
  6 Kim, Sean           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:14.22 SILV   
                  37.22     1:14.22 (37.00)                                        
  7 Purdy, Evan         12 Tvsc-MR              1:16.58    1:15.07 SILV   
                  37.30     1:15.07 (37.77)                                        
  8 Jakubiak, Patrick   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.22    1:15.21 SILV   
  9 Zarriello, Kyle     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.25 SILV   
                  37.46     1:15.25 (37.79)                                        
 10 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:16.36    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.70 (39.55)                                        
 11 McCartney, Connor   11 HYB-MR               1:17.71    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.96     1:16.78 (38.82)                                        
 12 Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR              1:21.79    1:16.87 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.87 (39.37)                                        
 13 Zagaja, Robert      11 HYB-MR               1:19.67    1:17.02 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.02 (39.01)                                        
 14 Kazerouni, Alex     12 HYB-MR               1:22.26    1:17.62 SILV   
 15 Harasym, James      12 Tvsc-MR              1:16.56    1:17.68 SILV   
                  38.37     1:17.68 (39.31)                                        
 16 Franz, Zachary      12 HYB-MR               1:16.29    1:17.82 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.82 (40.65)                                        
 17 Quintana, Mark      12 Tvsc-MR              1:21.07    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.87 (40.33)                                        
 18 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.12 (40.20)                                        
 19 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:19.67    1:18.13 SILV   
                  38.67     1:18.13 (39.46)                                        
 20 Clark, Ryan         12 Tvsc-MR              1:16.74    1:18.43 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.43 (39.90)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Dan       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:18.51 SILV   
                  39.33     1:18.51 (39.18)                                        
 22 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR              1:20.21    1:18.58 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.58 (40.49)                                        
 23 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.32    1:18.74 SILV   
                  38.88     1:18.74 (39.86)                                        
 24 DiMaria, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:18.88 SILV   
                  38.15     1:18.88 (40.73)                                        
 25 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:18.89 SILV   
 26 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:19.06 SILV   
                  39.08     1:19.06 (39.98)                                        
 27 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR       1:22.34    1:19.28 SILV   
                  38.81     1:19.28 (40.47)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 Tvsc-MR              1:20.25    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.59 (41.40)                                        
 29 Muller, Thomas      12 Tvsc-MR              1:21.38    1:19.95 SILV   
                  39.60     1:19.95 (40.35)                                        
 30 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:20.00 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.00 (40.90)                                        
 31 Weaver, Jesse       12 IA-MR                1:19.40    1:20.16 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.16 (41.34)                                        
 32 McHugh, Chase       11 Tvsc-MR              1:20.73    1:20.31 SILV   
                  40.03     1:20.31 (40.28)                                        
 33 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.26    1:20.41 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.41 (41.93)                                        
 34 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:20.54 SILV   
 35 Greer, Anthony      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.31    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.62 (41.22)                                        
 36 Spillane, Kyle      12 Tvsc-MR              1:18.57    1:21.24 SILV   
                  39.06     1:21.24 (42.18)                                        
 37 Finnegan, Matt      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.27 (41.59)                                        
 38 Drennan, Patrick    11 WISC-MR              1:22.44    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.30 (42.08)                                        
 39 Newell, Michael     12 North Shore-MR       1:20.96    1:21.47 SILV   
                  40.24     1:21.47 (41.23)                                        
 40 Hesse, Niklas       12 Tvsc-MR              1:24.60    1:21.77 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.77 (42.74)                                        
 41 Kennedy, Shane      12 Tvsc-MR              1:23.85    1:22.31 SILV   
                  41.38     1:22.31 (40.93)                                        
 42 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:22.52 SILV   
                  40.72     1:22.52 (41.80)                                        
 43 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR               1:19.47    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.72 (42.37)                                        
 44 Petraco, Timothy    11 Tvsc-MR              1:23.37    1:23.22 SILV   
 45 Eghrari, Ryan       11 Tvsc-MR              1:25.45    1:23.51 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.51 (44.10)                                        
 46 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:23.71 SILV   
 47 Deck, Austin        12 WISC-MR              1:24.96    1:23.96 SILV   
 48 Corbisiero, Joe     12 Sachem-MR            1:23.61    1:25.62 SILV   
                  42.11     1:25.62 (43.51)                                        
 49 Schnebel, Charles   12 Tvsc-MR              1:21.78    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.67 (45.08)                                        
 -- Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56         DQ        
                  42.26          DQ (41.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gschwind, Daniel    12 Csc-MR               1:25.64    1:26.14        
                  41.00     1:26.14 (45.14)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Kain      11 Csc-MR               1:23.00    1:26.32        
                  42.11     1:26.32 (44.21)                                        
  3 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR               1:24.09    1:27.82        
                  42.61     1:27.82 (45.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              2:47.80    2:38.39 JO     
                  37.36     1:17.64 (40.28)     1:59.14 (41.50)     2:38.39 (39.25)
  2 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR            2:41.88    2:39.75 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.91 (41.08)     2:00.20 (41.29)     2:39.75 (39.55)
SILV - Division  
  1 Harasym, James      12 Tvsc-MR              2:41.35    2:42.65 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.43 (40.77)     2:01.15 (41.72)     2:42.65 (41.50)
  2 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            2:48.62    2:42.98 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.27 (41.80)     2:02.93 (42.66)     2:42.98 (40.05)
  3 Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR              2:46.99    2:43.71 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.88 (41.80)     2:03.39 (42.51)     2:43.71 (40.32)
  4 Clark, Ryan         12 Tvsc-MR              2:46.40    2:45.97 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.94 (42.59)     2:04.16 (43.22)     2:45.97 (41.81)
  5 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              2:49.15    2:48.23 SILV   
                  38.78     1:23.37 (44.59)     2:07.38 (44.01)     2:48.23 (40.85)
  6 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            2:49.29    2:48.30 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.58 (42.72)     2:05.76 (44.18)     2:48.30 (42.54)
  7 Spillane, Kyle      12 Tvsc-MR              2:50.65    2:49.99 SILV   
                  40.63     1:24.89 (44.26)     2:08.46 (43.57)     2:49.99 (41.53)
  8 Yin, Jonathan       12 Tvsc-MR              2:51.21    2:52.12 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.01 (44.28)     2:08.52 (44.51)     2:52.12 (43.60)
  9 Quintana, Mark      12 Tvsc-MR              2:57.09    2:52.66 SILV   
                  41.98     1:27.12 (45.14)     2:10.80 (43.68)     2:52.66 (41.86)
 10 Petraco, Timothy    11 Tvsc-MR              2:57.91    2:53.59 SILV   
 11 Muller, Thomas      12 Tvsc-MR              2:58.10    2:54.36 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.46 (45.53)     2:12.25 (44.79)     2:54.36 (42.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schnebel, Charles   12 Tvsc-MR              2:53.57    3:06.78        
                  43.10     1:30.56 (47.46)     2:19.90 (49.34)     3:06.78 (46.88)
 -- Murphy, Robert      12 Csc-MR               2:44.65         DQ        
 -- Drennan, Patrick    11 WISC-MR              2:59.10         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR              38.24      35.92 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Murphy, Robert      12 Csc-MR                 38.19      36.37 JO     
  2 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      37.02 JO     
  3 Byrne, Cameron      11 Sachem-MR              40.11      37.75 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR              39.79      38.16 SILV   
  2 Santoro, Philip     12 Tvsc-MR                39.99      38.29 SILV   
  3 Yin, Jonathan       12 Tvsc-MR                39.20      38.54 SILV   
  4 Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR                39.18      38.71 SILV   
  5 Drennan, Patrick    11 WISC-MR                38.16      38.77 SILV   
  6 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                40.22      38.78 SILV   
  7 Hesse, Niklas       12 Tvsc-MR                40.35      38.81 SILV   
  8 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.61      38.99 SILV   
  9 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR              40.47      39.66 SILV   
 10 Link, Bryan         12 Sachem-MR              42.36      39.78 SILV   
 11 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                39.60      39.87 SILV   
 12 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                40.90      39.92 SILV   
 13 Charles, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.50      40.03 SILV   
 14 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR                43.55      40.24 SILV   
 15 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                39.14      40.71 SILV   
 16 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      40.74 SILV   
 17 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.84      40.79 SILV   
 18 Kennedy, Shane      12 Tvsc-MR                41.34      40.82 SILV   
 19 Cecchini, David     12 HAA-MR                 42.31      40.93 SILV   
 20 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.17      41.13 SILV   
 21 Zagaja, Robert      11 HYB-MR                 40.43      41.28 SILV   
 22 Manton, Bill        12 Farmingdale-MR         43.67      41.54 SILV   
 23 Kim, Sean           11 LIAC-MR                41.89      41.67 SILV   
 24 McHugh, Chase       11 Tvsc-MR                42.12      41.68 SILV   
 25 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 41.19      41.86 SILV   
 26 Gurskiy, Vitaut     11 LIND-MR                42.62      41.87 SILV   
 27 Baltera, Joseph     11 HYB-MR                 43.59      41.91 SILV   
 28 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                42.57      42.05 SILV   
 29 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.32      42.08 SILV   
 30 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                41.09      42.22 SILV   
 31 Taddeo, Matthew     11 North Shore-MR         42.17      42.30 SILV   
 32 Genovese, Timothy   12 HYB-MR                 41.64      42.55 SILV   
 33 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                  43.79      42.62 SILV   
 34 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                42.27      42.73 SILV   
 35 Corbisiero, Joe     12 Sachem-MR              41.74      42.79 SILV   
 36 Finnegan, Matt      11 LIAC-MR                42.12      42.91 SILV   
 37 Petraco, Timothy    11 Tvsc-MR                42.89      43.02 SILV   
 38 Greer, Anthony      11 North Shore-MR         40.49      43.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Finnegan, Dan       11 LIAC-MR                42.76      43.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Franz, Zachary      12 HYB-MR               1:24.81    1:20.69 JO     
                  37.88     1:20.69 (42.81)                                        
  2 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:26.23    1:23.16 JO     
                  38.57     1:23.16 (44.59)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR            1:24.58    1:23.94 JO     
                  40.97     1:23.94 (42.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR              1:25.24    1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.13 (44.17)                                        
  2 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.65    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.43 (44.20)                                        
  3 Hesse, Niklas       12 Tvsc-MR              1:26.09    1:24.82 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.82 (44.16)                                        
  4 Link, Bryan         12 Sachem-MR            1:28.29    1:25.56 SILV   
                  41.78     1:25.56 (43.78)                                        
  5 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:25.57 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.57 (44.52)                                        
  6 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR              1:27.49    1:26.22 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.22 (45.75)                                        
  7 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:26.40 SILV   
                  41.23     1:26.40 (45.17)                                        
  8 Byrne, Cameron      11 Sachem-MR            1:26.55    1:26.80 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.80 (45.00)                                        
  9 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:27.77 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.77 (45.97)                                        
 10 Charles, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.45    1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.43 (47.01)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:28.98 SILV   
                  42.17     1:28.98 (46.81)                                        
 12 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:29.24    1:29.04 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.04 (45.32)                                        
 13 Greer, Anthony      11 North Shore-MR       1:29.68    1:29.33 SILV   
                  42.89     1:29.33 (46.44)                                        
 14 Zagaja, Robert      11 HYB-MR               1:28.11    1:29.79 SILV   
                  42.16     1:29.79 (47.63)                                        
 15 Damm, Eric          11 HAA-MR               1:28.27    1:30.06 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.06 (46.71)                                        
 16 Kim, Sean           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:30.24 SILV   
                  42.40     1:30.24 (47.84)                                        
 17 McHugh, Chase       11 Tvsc-MR              1:31.37    1:30.38 SILV   
                  43.09     1:30.38 (47.29)                                        
 18 Istomin, Anthony    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:31.11 SILV   
                  46.00     1:31.11 (45.11)                                        
 19 Cecchini, David     12 HAA-MR               1:28.95    1:31.28 SILV   
                  43.17     1:31.28 (48.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR               1:31.25    1:31.94        
                  42.66     1:31.94 (49.28)                                        
  2 Lanigan, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.07    1:32.17        
                  44.38     1:32.17 (47.79)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Matt      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:32.22        
                  44.41     1:32.22 (47.81)                                        
  4 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.87    1:33.86        
                  44.35     1:33.86 (49.51)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin     11 LIND-MR              1:31.66    1:34.60        
                  44.43     1:34.60 (50.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.39  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Friedman, Alec      12 HYB-MR               3:01.12    2:52.32 JO     
                  36.41     1:19.59 (43.18)     2:07.11 (47.52)     2:52.32 (45.21)
  2 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR            3:01.83    2:55.27 JO     
                  40.41     1:25.46 (45.05)     2:11.11 (45.65)     2:55.27 (44.16)
SILV - Division  
  1 Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR              3:05.33    3:01.63 SILV   
                  39.91     1:26.19 (46.28)     2:14.39 (48.20)     3:01.63 (47.24)
  2 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            3:05.52    3:02.55 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.66 (47.18)     2:16.35 (48.69)     3:02.55 (46.20)
  3 Yin, Jonathan       12 Tvsc-MR              3:04.34    3:02.80 SILV   
                  39.59     1:25.91 (46.32)     2:14.68 (48.77)     3:02.80 (48.12)
  4 Harasym, James      12 Tvsc-MR              3:17.48    3:03.09 SILV   
                  42.42     1:28.69 (46.27)     2:15.68 (46.99)     3:03.09 (47.41)
  5 Hesse, Niklas       12 Tvsc-MR              3:05.06    3:03.88 SILV   
                  39.97     1:26.15 (46.18)     2:15.92 (49.77)     3:03.88 (47.96)
  6 Byrne, Cameron      11 Sachem-MR            3:08.57    3:07.94 SILV   
                  40.92     1:29.63 (48.71)     2:20.29 (50.66)     3:07.94 (47.65)
  7 Taddeo, Matthew     11 North Shore-MR       3:16.19    3:12.79 SILV   
                  44.88     1:33.28 (48.40)     2:23.14 (49.86)     3:12.79 (49.65)
  8 Clark, Ryan         12 Tvsc-MR              3:17.25    3:16.67 SILV   
                  44.53     1:34.00 (49.47)     2:25.51 (51.51)     3:16.67 (51.16)
  9 Petraco, Timothy    11 Tvsc-MR              3:09.97    3:17.45 SILV   
                  45.44     1:36.76 (51.32)     2:27.75 (50.99)     3:17.45 (49.70)
 10 Corbisiero, Joe     12 Sachem-MR            3:14.27    3:19.64 SILV   
                  42.72     1:32.14 (49.42)     2:24.83 (52.69)     3:19.64 (54.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.81 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Yin, Jonathan       12 Tvsc-MR                32.80      32.23 SILV   
  2 McCartney, Connor   11 HYB-MR                 32.25      32.66 SILV   
  3 Jakubiak, Patrick   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.39      33.05 SILV   
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  11 HYB-MR                 34.45      33.05 SILV   
  5 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      33.26 SILV   
  6 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                  33.21      33.51 SILV   
  7 Purdy, Evan         12 Tvsc-MR                32.85      33.56 SILV   
  8 Muller, Thomas      12 Tvsc-MR                34.67      33.77 SILV   
  9 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      33.94 SILV   
 10 Hesse, Niklas       12 Tvsc-MR                35.19      33.96 SILV   
 11 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR              34.83      34.68 SILV   
 11 Genovese, Timothy   12 HYB-MR                 35.79      34.68 SILV   
 13 Manton, Bill        12 Farmingdale-MR         36.55      35.01 SILV   
 14 Kim, Sean           11 LIAC-MR                34.38      35.27 SILV   
 15 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR                 36.56      35.60 SILV   
 16 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                35.72      35.61 SILV   
 17 Cecchini, David     12 HAA-MR                 36.25      35.62 SILV   
 18 DiMaria, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      35.69 SILV   
 19 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                34.41      35.73 SILV   
 20 Whitehorn, Christo  12 Csc-MR                 35.37      35.86 SILV   
 21 Black, Cameron      12 HYB-MR                 38.61      36.11 SILV   
 22 Link, Bryan         12 Sachem-MR              37.11      36.24 SILV   
 23 Hausmann, Matthew   12 WISC-MR                37.97      36.71 SILV   
 24 Weaver, Jesse       12 IA-MR                  35.08      36.72 SILV   
 25 Quintana, Mark      12 Tvsc-MR                39.22      37.14 SILV   
 26 Llewellyn, Richard  11 Csc-MR                 36.50      37.41 SILV   
 27 Charles, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      37.59 SILV   
 27 Spillane, Kyle      12 Tvsc-MR                38.01      37.59 SILV   
 29 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR                38.52      37.64 SILV   
 30 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                36.45      37.65 SILV   
 31 Clark, Ryan         12 Tvsc-MR                39.17      37.67 SILV   
 32 Vingan, Isaac       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      37.70 SILV   
 33 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      37.72 SILV   
 34 Lawrence, Kain      11 Csc-MR                 38.67      37.92 SILV   
 35 McHugh, Chase       11 Tvsc-MR                38.36      38.00 SILV   
 36 Arcidiacono, James  12 North Shore-MR         37.91      38.01 SILV   
 37 Kennedy, Shane      12 Tvsc-MR                39.04      38.56 SILV   
 38 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.48      38.62 SILV   
 39 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR                35.41      38.73 SILV   
 40 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                39.43      38.81 SILV   
 41 Kavitt, Kevin       12 WISC-MR                38.10      39.30 SILV   
 42 Petraco, Timothy    11 Tvsc-MR                38.53      39.57 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burke, James        11 Csc-MR                 39.69      39.84        
  2 Benoit, Paul        11 LIAC-MR                39.10      39.97        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Yin, Jonathan       12 Tvsc-MR              1:22.87    1:12.39 JO     
                  32.68     1:12.39 (39.71)                                        
  2 McCartney, Connor   11 HYB-MR               1:15.88    1:12.69 JO     
                  33.31     1:12.69 (39.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                1:15.31    1:15.69 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.69 (41.21)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR            1:17.01    1:16.31 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.31 (40.99)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  11 HYB-MR               1:17.90    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.04 (40.50)                                        
  4 Kim, Sean           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:17.72 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.72 (42.35)                                        
  5 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.52 (42.37)                                        
  5 Hesse, Niklas       12 Tvsc-MR              1:20.89    1:19.52 SILV   
                  36.64     1:19.52 (42.88)                                        
  7 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR              1:21.58    1:21.52 SILV   
                  36.71     1:21.52 (44.81)                                        
  8 Spillane, Kyle      12 Tvsc-MR              1:28.18    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.68 (43.71)                                        
  9 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:23.65 SILV   
                  38.18     1:23.65 (45.47)                                        
 10 Istomin, Anthony    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.41    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.03 (44.11)                                        
 11 Quintana, Mark      12 Tvsc-MR              1:28.66    1:25.31 SILV   
                  39.72     1:25.31 (45.59)                                        
 12 Charles, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.46    1:26.72 SILV   
                  38.85     1:26.72 (47.87)                                        
 13 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:28.20    1:27.36 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.36 (46.42)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Kain      11 Csc-MR               1:27.84    1:28.26 SILV   
                  38.94     1:28.26 (49.32)                                        
 -- Muller, Thomas      12 Tvsc-MR              1:19.03         DQ        
                  35.26          DQ (40.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McHugh, Chase       11 Tvsc-MR              1:26.29    1:30.27        
                  39.85     1:30.27 (50.42)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 Tvsc-MR              1:27.79         DQ        
                  40.41          DQ (49.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McAllister, Dylan   12 IA-MR                1:13.64    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:08.58 (37.43)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Santoro, Philip     12 Tvsc-MR              1:13.05    1:09.10 JO     
                  31.29     1:09.10 (37.81)                                        
  2 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.93    1:09.15 JO     
                  31.91     1:09.15 (37.24)                                        
  3 Simkins, Robert     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.75    1:09.16 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.16 (36.66)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:13.31 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.31 (39.68)                                        
  2 Friedman, Alec      12 HYB-MR               1:13.56    1:13.38 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.38 (38.65)                                        
  3 Black, Cameron      12 HYB-MR               1:22.43    1:13.39 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.39 (38.71)                                        
  4 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:13.66 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.66 (40.26)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  11 HYB-MR               1:15.82    1:13.78 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.78 (39.20)                                        
  6 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.97 (39.46)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric          11 HAA-MR               1:13.63    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.10 (39.89)                                        
  8 Konarski, Kevin     11 LIND-MR              1:13.95    1:14.37 SILV   
                  32.98     1:14.37 (41.39)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan         12 Tvsc-MR              1:16.48    1:14.43 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.43 (39.62)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:14.94 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.94 (40.46)                                        
 11 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR            1:16.94    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.20 (39.92)                                        
 12 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.76 (40.03)                                        
 13 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:19.29    1:15.79 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.79 (39.13)                                        
 14 McCartney, Connor   11 HYB-MR               1:18.19    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.12 (41.12)                                        
 15 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR               1:22.49    1:16.25 SILV   
                  33.72     1:16.25 (42.53)                                        
 16 Harasym, James      12 Tvsc-MR              1:17.85    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.45 (40.63)                                        
 17 Kim, Sean           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:16.59 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.59 (40.95)                                        
 18 Franz, Zachary      12 HYB-MR               1:22.54    1:17.01 SILV   
                  38.48     1:17.01 (38.53)                                        
 19 Charles, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.26    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.40 (40.66)                                        
 20 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              1:19.26    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.15 (41.57)                                        
 21 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:18.52 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.52 (41.54)                                        
 22 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:18.55 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.55 (42.10)                                        
 23 Finnegan, Dan       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.14 (41.74)                                        
 24 DiMaria, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.11    1:19.97 SILV   
                  36.21     1:19.97 (43.76)                                        
 25 Zarriello, Kyle     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:20.02 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.02 (41.93)                                        
 26 Karavolias, Michae  12 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:20.22 SILV   
                  36.90     1:20.22 (43.32)                                        
 27 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.36 (42.83)                                        
 28 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.48 (42.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Simkins, Robert     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.08    2:30.14 JO     
                  33.17     1:13.08 (39.91)     1:56.53 (43.45)     2:30.14 (33.61)
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, Robert      12 Csc-MR               2:38.75    2:35.17 SILV   
                  31.41     1:11.92 (40.51)     1:59.84 (47.92)     2:35.17 (35.33)
  2 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.71    2:36.08 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.29 (39.17)     2:01.07 (47.78)     2:36.08 (35.01)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  11 HYB-MR               2:38.54    2:37.47 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.97 (40.22)     2:03.40 (48.43)     2:37.47 (34.07)
  4 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                2:38.17    2:38.53 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.11 (39.75)     2:03.86 (49.75)     2:38.53 (34.67)
  5 Kim, Sean           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.58    2:38.54 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.87 (40.92)     2:05.62 (49.75)     2:38.54 (32.92)
  6 Zuo, Vance          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:39.34 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.95 (40.56)     2:03.61 (48.66)     2:39.34 (35.73)
  7 Friedman, Alec      12 HYB-MR               2:34.70    2:39.45 SILV   
                  33.10     1:17.63 (44.53)     2:01.75 (44.12)     2:39.45 (37.70)
  8 Purdy, Evan         12 Tvsc-MR              2:49.66    2:39.92 SILV   
                  34.84     1:16.65 (41.81)     2:04.91 (48.26)     2:39.92 (35.01)
  9 Molano, Zachary     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:41.25 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.91 (40.02)     2:05.51 (49.60)     2:41.25 (35.74)
 10 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR              2:43.68    2:42.08 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.93 (42.01)     2:06.73 (47.80)     2:42.08 (35.35)
 11 Black, Cameron      12 HYB-MR               2:50.78    2:44.27 SILV   
                  15.20   1:19.55 (1:04.35)     2:06.57 (47.02)     2:44.27 (37.70)
 12 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              2:47.65    2:45.90 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.75 (42.74)     2:10.44 (48.69)     2:45.90 (35.46)
 13 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:46.19 SILV   
                  37.34     1:22.86 (45.52)     2:11.58 (48.72)     2:46.19 (34.61)
 14 Finnegan, Dan       11 LIAC-MR              2:47.31    2:46.93 SILV   
                  38.09                             2:11.52 ( )     2:46.93 (35.41)
 15 Newell, Michael     12 North Shore-MR       2:51.56    2:47.06 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.49 (42.64)     2:12.02 (50.53)     2:47.06 (35.04)
 16 Zarriello, Kyle     11 LIAC-MR              2:50.21    2:48.39 SILV   
                  41.81     1:22.29 (40.48)     2:12.94 (50.65)     2:48.39 (35.45)
 17 DiMaria, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.96    2:48.81 SILV   
                  36.65     1:20.00 (43.35)     2:12.23 (52.23)     2:48.81 (36.58)
 18 Charles, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.46    2:49.00 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.61 (43.70)     2:13.38 (50.77)     2:49.00 (35.62)
 19 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            2:53.28    2:49.80 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.48 (42.08)     2:14.38 (53.90)     2:49.80 (35.42)
 20 Weaver, Jesse       12 IA-MR                2:50.74    2:53.94 SILV   
                                1:19.84 ( )     2:14.76 (54.92)     2:53.94 (39.18)
 21 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 Tvsc-MR              2:53.71    2:54.16 SILV   
                  40.67     1:22.80 (42.13)     2:17.69 (54.89)     2:54.16 (36.47)
 22 Zitelny, Edan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.84    2:54.18 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.39 (43.27)     2:15.38 (51.99)     2:54.18 (38.80)
 23 Zagaja, Robert      11 HYB-MR               2:48.79    2:54.62 SILV   
                  42.49     1:26.09 (43.60)     2:14.68 (48.59)     2:54.62 (39.94)
 24 Francke, Johnathan  12 WISC-MR              2:48.90    2:54.78 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.46 (45.54)     2:17.96 (51.50)     2:54.78 (36.82)
 25 Drennan, Patrick    11 WISC-MR              2:58.00    2:54.93 SILV   
                  45.89     1:28.11 (42.22)     2:16.55 (48.44)     2:54.93 (38.38)
 26 Franz, Zachary      12 HYB-MR               2:46.38    2:56.29 SILV   
                  44.14     1:30.16 (46.02)     2:16.26 (46.10)     2:56.29 (40.03)
 27 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              2:54.13    2:56.88 SILV   
                  38.01     1:26.11 (48.10)     2:15.08 (48.97)     2:56.88 (41.80)
 -- Finnegan, Matt      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.80         DQ        
                  38.48     1:20.95 (42.47)     2:13.59 (52.64)          DQ (35.48)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR              2:48.49         DQ        
 -- Genovese, Timothy   12 HYB-MR               2:46.52         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
             --  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Podniesinski, Pete  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.18    5:26.00 JO     
                  34.60     1:18.43 (43.83)     1:59.85 (41.42)     2:41.99 (42.14)
        3:28.17 (46.18)     4:15.73 (47.56)     4:50.85 (35.12)     5:26.00 (35.15)
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory    12 IA-MR                5:33.95    5:28.99 SILV   
                  34.30     1:16.25 (41.95)     1:58.29 (42.04)     2:38.89 (40.60)
        3:28.02 (49.13)     4:17.31 (49.29)     4:53.72 (36.41)     5:28.99 (35.27)
  2 Darcy, Matthew      11 Sachem-MR            5:34.64    5:29.62 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.51 (41.57)     2:01.34 (42.83)     2:43.82 (42.48)
        3:29.80 (45.98)     4:16.93 (47.13)     4:53.88 (36.95)     5:29.62 (35.74)
  3 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.86    5:30.14 SILV   
                  35.52     1:19.17 (43.65)     2:00.75 (41.58)     2:42.70 (41.95)
        3:29.82 (47.12)     4:16.91 (47.09)     4:53.87 (36.96)     5:30.14 (36.27)
  4 Konarski, Kevin     11 LIND-MR              5:34.47    5:34.13 SILV   
                  34.15     1:16.28 (42.13)     2:01.34 (45.06)     2:44.33 (42.99)
        3:34.74 (50.41)     4:24.99 (50.25)     4:59.90 (34.91)     5:34.13 (34.23)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brandt, Stephan     14 Sachem-MR              27.11      25.44 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR              26.40      25.89 SILV   
  2 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.92      26.03 SILV   
  3 Woodhead, Derek     14 Tvsc-MR                26.28      26.24 SILV   
  4 Bischoff, Kent      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      26.27 SILV   
  5 Sheridan, James     14 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.43 SILV   
  6 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR                26.48      26.50 SILV   
  7 Pilnick, Sam        14 HAA-MR                 26.13      26.53 SILV   
  8 Chiang, Winston     14 North Shore-MR         26.52      26.56 SILV   
  9 Law, Kyle           13 Tvsc-MR                26.20      26.59 SILV   
 10 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR              27.46      26.61 SILV   
 11 Maldonado, Eric     14 North Shore-MR         26.17      26.71 SILV   
 12 Makowski, John      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.28      26.90 SILV   
 13 Wendt, William      13 HYB-MR                 26.89      27.03 SILV   
 13 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.16      27.03 SILV   
 15 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR              26.69      27.08 SILV   
 16 Weaver, Chris       13 IA-MR                  26.68      27.09 SILV   
 17 Yavid, Mike         13 North Shore-MR         27.04      27.13 SILV   
 18 Herzog, Adam        14 HYB-MR                 26.81      27.14 SILV   
 19 Muller, Matthew     13 Tvsc-MR                26.91      27.16 SILV   
 20 Halbohn, Kyle       14 IA-MR                  27.19      27.22 SILV   
 21 Kelly, Everett      13 North Shore-MR         27.50      27.32 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Chris     14 Farmingdale-MR         27.77      27.62 SILV   
 23 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.57      27.79 SILV   
 24 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR                 27.75      28.09 SILV   
 25 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR         27.33      28.23 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dieterich, Eric     14 Csc-MR                 28.18      28.39        
  2 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR                27.52      28.85        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brandt, Stephan     14 Sachem-MR              56.20      54.64 JO     
                  26.45       54.64 (28.19)                                        
  2 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR              56.60      55.29 JO     
                  27.33       55.29 (27.96)                                        
  3 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR                56.18      55.78 JO     
                  26.41       55.78 (29.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek     14 Tvsc-MR                56.85      56.44 SILV   
                  27.04       56.44 (29.40)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Kent      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      56.50 SILV   
                  26.98       56.50 (29.52)                                        
  3 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.16      56.63 SILV   
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)                                        
  4 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR                57.33      56.85 SILV   
                  27.41       56.85 (29.44)                                        
  5 Chiang, Winston     14 North Shore-MR         58.13      57.03 SILV   
                  27.45       57.03 (29.58)                                        
  6 Goetz, Mathew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34      57.16 SILV   
                  27.83       57.16 (29.33)                                        
  7 Sheridan, James     14 LIAC-MR                57.73      57.41 SILV   
                  27.57       57.41 (29.84)                                        
  8 Pilnick, Sam        14 HAA-MR                 58.48      57.61 SILV   
                  27.55       57.61 (30.06)                                        
  9 Law, Kyle           13 Tvsc-MR                58.28      58.19 SILV   
                  27.80       58.19 (30.39)                                        
 10 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.41      58.31 SILV   
                  27.96       58.31 (30.35)                                        
 11 Makowski, John      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.02      58.43 SILV   
                  27.97       58.43 (30.46)                                        
 12 Herzog, Adam        14 HYB-MR                 58.77      58.46 SILV   
                  28.07       58.46 (30.39)                                        
 13 Wendt, William      13 HYB-MR                 57.76      58.58 SILV   
                  27.82       58.58 (30.76)                                        
 14 Weaver, Chris       13 IA-MR                  57.58      58.72 SILV   
                  28.25       58.72 (30.47)                                        
 15 Woodhead, Bryan     13 Tvsc-MR                59.09      58.77 SILV   
                  28.45       58.77 (30.32)                                        
 16 Muller, Matthew     13 Tvsc-MR                58.86      58.80 SILV   
                  28.52       58.80 (30.28)                                        
 17 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR              58.67      58.88 SILV   
                  28.24       58.88 (30.64)                                        
 18 Halbohn, Kyle       14 IA-MR                1:00.29      59.23 SILV   
                  28.14       59.23 (31.09)                                        
 19 Jennings, Paul      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70      59.38 SILV   
                  28.68       59.38 (30.70)                                        
 20 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37      59.59 SILV   
                  28.37       59.59 (31.22)                                        
 21 Maldonado, Eric     14 North Shore-MR         57.44      59.60 SILV   
                  27.71       59.60 (31.89)                                        
 22 Zhang, Daniel       14 Tvsc-MR                59.04      59.65 SILV   
                  28.85       59.65 (30.80)                                        
 23 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR              59.91    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.16 (31.26)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Chris     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.13    1:00.19 SILV   
 25 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:00.20    1:00.21 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.21 (31.10)                                        
 26 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              1:00.51    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.38 (31.78)                                        
 27 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               1:01.97    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.30 (32.23)                                        
 28 Mitchell, John      13 Sachem-MR            1:02.15    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.57 (32.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:02.13    1:02.74        
                  29.80     1:02.74 (32.94)                                        
  2 Drago, Adam         14 IA-MR                1:01.26    1:03.37        
                  30.01     1:03.37 (33.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Kent      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.25    2:02.39 SILV   
                  27.32       58.12 (30.80)     1:30.86 (32.74)     2:02.39 (31.53)
  2 Woodhead, Derek     14 Tvsc-MR              2:05.35    2:03.32 SILV   
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)     1:32.57 (32.70)     2:03.32 (30.75)
  3 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.05    2:04.48 SILV   
                  28.02       59.32 (31.30)     1:32.21 (32.89)     2:04.48 (32.27)
  4 Sheridan, James     14 LIAC-MR              2:07.77    2:04.57 SILV   
                  27.73       59.07 (31.34)     1:32.14 (33.07)     2:04.57 (32.43)
  5 Weaver, Chris       13 IA-MR                2:06.72    2:04.76 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.88 (31.88)     1:34.03 (33.15)     2:04.76 (30.73)
  6 Brandt, Stephan     14 Sachem-MR            2:04.91    2:05.25 SILV   
                  27.91       59.54 (31.63)     1:33.39 (33.85)     2:05.25 (31.86)
  7 Zhang, Daniel       14 Tvsc-MR              2:07.44    2:06.01 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.12 (32.00)     1:33.31 (32.19)     2:06.01 (32.70)
  8 Law, Kyle           13 Tvsc-MR              2:07.01    2:06.26 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.25 (32.72)     1:34.52 (33.27)     2:06.26 (31.74)
  9 Wendt, William      13 HYB-MR               2:10.50    2:06.40 SILV   
                  28.15       59.78 (31.63)     1:33.19 (33.41)     2:06.40 (33.21)
 10 Pilnick, Sam        14 HAA-MR               2:11.93    2:07.23 SILV   
                  17.84     1:01.50 (43.66)     1:34.88 (33.38)     2:07.23 (32.35)
 11 Muller, Matthew     13 Tvsc-MR              2:12.60    2:07.41 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.98 (33.25)     1:35.62 (32.64)     2:07.41 (31.79)
 12 Chiang, Winston     14 North Shore-MR       2:14.59    2:07.59 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.72 (32.82)     1:35.48 (33.76)     2:07.59 (32.11)
 13 Herzog, Adam        14 HYB-MR               2:08.37    2:07.71 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.78 (32.47)     1:35.08 (33.30)     2:07.71 (32.63)
 14 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              2:06.79    2:08.81 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.83 (32.38)     1:35.22 (34.39)     2:08.81 (33.59)
 15 Woodhead, Bryan     13 Tvsc-MR              2:10.59    2:08.83 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.89 (32.52)     1:35.57 (33.68)     2:08.83 (33.26)
 16 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:09.14    2:09.16 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.04 (32.80)     1:36.42 (34.38)     2:09.16 (32.74)
 17 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               2:18.21    2:13.20 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.12 (34.66)     1:40.26 (35.14)     2:13.20 (32.94)
 18 Halbohn, Kyle       14 IA-MR                2:15.95    2:14.34 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.33 (34.77)     1:40.79 (35.46)     2:14.34 (33.55)
 19 Dieterich, Eric     14 Csc-MR               2:14.98    2:14.80 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.93 (33.29)     1:39.19 (36.26)     2:14.80 (35.61)
 20 Mitchell, John      13 Sachem-MR            2:19.66    2:15.37 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.67 (34.81)     1:41.69 (36.02)     2:15.37 (33.68)
 21 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.97    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.71 (35.10)     1:42.51 (35.80)     2:16.40 (33.89)
 22 Cremer, Andrew      13 IA-MR                2:23.19    2:17.19 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.58 (36.10)     1:43.89 (35.31)     2:17.19 (33.30)
 23 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:12.66    2:17.73 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.90 (34.36)     1:41.88 (36.98)     2:17.73 (35.85)
 24 Maldonado, Eric     14 North Shore-MR       2:13.61    2:17.98 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.63 (34.79)     1:41.91 (37.28)     2:17.98 (36.07)
 25 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       2:16.36    2:18.45 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.90 (35.11)     1:43.11 (37.21)     2:18.45 (35.34)
 26 Kalbacher, Matt     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:16.56    2:18.79 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)     1:42.95 (36.58)     2:18.79 (35.84)
 27 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            2:15.03    2:19.27 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.97 (35.23)     1:43.89 (37.92)     2:19.27 (35.38)
 28 Lagalante, Louis    14 HYB-MR               2:17.03    2:19.65 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.77 (35.42)     1:43.33 (36.56)     2:19.65 (36.32)
 29 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.28    2:19.96 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.43 (35.94)     1:45.20 (37.77)     2:19.96 (34.76)
 30 Krawczyk, James     14 WISC-MR              2:21.48    2:20.06 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.95 (35.95)     1:44.42 (36.47)     2:20.06 (35.64)
 31 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              2:20.63    2:20.62 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.27 (36.07)     1:45.71 (36.44)     2:20.62 (34.91)
 32 Gunasekera, Kennet  13 Tvsc-MR              2:20.84    2:20.93 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.42 (35.61)     1:43.90 (36.48)     2:20.93 (37.03)
 33 Donaghy, Daniel     13 Sachem-MR            2:21.89    2:21.60 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.16 (35.65)     1:45.08 (36.92)     2:21.60 (36.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Kevin        13 WISC-MR              2:22.49    2:24.60        
                  32.05     1:10.00 (37.95)     1:48.75 (38.75)     2:24.60 (35.85)
  2 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                2:23.40    2:24.98        
                  32.81   1:48.81 (1:16.00)     2:25.11 (36.30)         2:24.98 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.19  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Law, Kyle           13 Tvsc-MR              5:35.43    5:29.67 JO     
                  28.57     1:01.26 (32.69)     1:34.82 (33.56)     2:08.70 (33.88)
        2:42.79 (34.09)     3:16.67 (33.88)     3:50.86 (34.19)     4:24.54 (33.68)
        4:57.70 (33.16)     5:29.67 (31.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            5:33.17    5:34.48 SILV   
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:34.81 (33.79)     2:09.10 (34.29)
        2:43.09 (33.99)     3:17.52 (34.43)     3:52.01 (34.49)     4:26.94 (34.93)
        5:00.75 (33.81)     5:34.48 (33.73)                                        
  2 Brandt, Stephan     14 Sachem-MR            5:46.70    5:38.84 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.27 (32.25)     1:34.51 (33.24)     2:08.95 (34.44)
        2:43.39 (34.44)     3:18.03 (34.64)     3:53.29 (35.26)     4:29.33 (36.04)
        5:05.27 (35.94)     5:38.84 (33.57)                                        
  3 Wendt, William      13 HYB-MR               5:56.75    5:39.17 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.61 (32.01)     1:33.64 (33.03)     2:07.97 (34.33)
        2:43.24 (35.27)     3:19.21 (35.97)     3:55.17 (35.96)     4:31.05 (35.88)
        5:05.51 (34.46)     5:39.17 (33.66)                                        
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            5:41.51    5:43.68 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.77 (32.89)     1:37.31 (34.54)     2:12.15 (34.84)
        2:47.89 (35.74)     3:23.42 (35.53)     3:58.40 (34.98)     4:34.05 (35.65)
        5:09.87 (35.82)     5:43.68 (33.81)                                        
  5 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               6:00.05    5:48.10 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.73 (34.51)     1:41.42 (36.69)     2:16.89 (35.47)
        2:52.52 (35.63)     3:27.95 (35.43)     4:03.83 (35.88)     4:39.85 (36.02)
        5:15.24 (35.39)     5:48.10 (32.86)                                        
  6 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.25    5:49.99 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.49 (35.04)     1:41.84 (35.35)     2:16.39 (34.55)
        2:52.21 (35.82)     3:28.07 (35.86)     4:04.77 (36.70)     4:40.43 (35.66)
        5:16.21 (35.78)     5:49.99 (33.78)                                        
  7 Dowling, Jake       14 Tvsc-MR              5:47.28    5:57.99 SILV   
                  29.45     1:03.08 (33.63)     1:37.72 (34.64)     2:13.81 (36.09)
        2:50.68 (36.87)     3:27.85 (37.17)     4:05.06 (37.21)     4:43.24 (38.18)
        5:21.68 (38.44)     5:57.99 (36.31)                                        
  8 Donaghy, Daniel     13 Sachem-MR            6:00.94    6:04.94 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.53 (35.51)     1:44.26 (36.73)     2:21.71 (37.45)
        2:58.52 (36.81)     3:35.93 (37.41)     4:13.30 (37.37)     4:50.53 (37.23)
        5:27.87 (37.34)     6:04.94 (37.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek     14 Tvsc-MR              1:05.13    1:03.97 JO     
                  31.24     1:03.97 (32.73)                                        
  2 Muller, Matthew     13 Tvsc-MR              1:06.57    1:04.14 JO     
                  31.93     1:04.14 (32.21)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chiang, Winston     14 North Shore-MR       1:07.42    1:05.44 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.44 (33.06)                                        
  2 Halbohn, Kyle       14 IA-MR                1:07.63    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.59 (34.19)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Kent      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.86     1:06.95 (34.09)                                        
  4 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               1:05.93    1:07.17 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.17 (34.00)                                        
  5 Sheridan, James     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:07.45 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.45 (34.27)                                        
  6 Law, Kyle           13 Tvsc-MR              1:07.52    1:07.47 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.47 (34.59)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Bryan     13 Tvsc-MR              1:07.56    1:07.72 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.72 (34.61)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel       14 Tvsc-MR              1:09.05    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.75 (35.28)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Chris     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.14    1:09.30 SILV   
 10 Jennings, Paul      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.64    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.44 (35.84)                                        
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            1:10.06    1:09.59 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.59 (35.47)                                        
 12 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            1:08.03    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.94 (35.86)                                        
 13 Garcia, Jack        13 Sachem-MR            1:12.18    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.01 (36.15)                                        
 14 Wendt, William      13 HYB-MR               1:08.89    1:10.28 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.28 (35.78)                                        
 15 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.42    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.42 (36.10)                                        
 16 Mitchell, John      13 Sachem-MR            1:11.48    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.50 (36.00)                                        
 17 Herzog, Adam        14 HYB-MR               1:08.92    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.13 (36.88)                                        
 18 Pilnick, Sam        14 HAA-MR               1:12.22    1:11.14 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.14 (36.05)                                        
 19 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.74    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.44 (36.77)                                        
 20 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:08.61    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.54 (36.21)                                        
 21 Farrington, Aindri  14 North Shore-MR       1:10.81    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.56 (37.37)                                        
 22 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       1:10.83    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.33 (36.77)                                        
 23 Yu, Laurence        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:12.89 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.89 (38.87)                                        
 24 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              1:13.30    1:13.13 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.13 (36.72)                                        
 25 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              1:15.46    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.23 (38.53)                                        
 26 Krawczyk, James     14 WISC-MR              1:17.61    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.24 (38.05)                                        
 27 Maldonado, Eric     14 North Shore-MR       1:11.70    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.61 (39.07)                                        
 28 Fthenakis, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:14.66 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.66 (39.59)                                        
 29 Dieterich, Eric     14 Csc-MR               1:15.58    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.12 (38.49)                                        
 30 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.19 (38.93)                                        
 31 Henry, Kevin        13 WISC-MR              1:15.39    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.55 (39.14)                                        
 32 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.48    1:15.73 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.73 (38.63)                                        
 33 Donaghy, Daniel     13 Sachem-MR            1:14.51    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.21     1:15.88 (38.67)                                        
 34 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.91 SILV   
                  37.54     1:15.91 (38.37)                                        
 35 Kalbacher, Matt     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.75    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.05 (38.92)                                        
 36 Kelly, Everett      13 North Shore-MR       1:18.10    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.09 (39.86)                                        
 37 Bouzourene, Tarik   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.21 (39.21)                                        
 38 Gunasekera, Kennet  13 Tvsc-MR              1:16.47    1:17.33 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.33 (39.17)                                        
 39 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:19.20 SILV   
                  39.64     1:19.20 (39.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ketcham, Justin     13 IA-MR                1:17.86    1:20.24        
                  39.19     1:20.24 (41.05)                                        
  2 Cremer, Andrew      13 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:25.13        
                  42.34     1:25.13 (42.79)                                        
  3 Ray, Joe            13 IA-MR                1:17.96    1:27.02        
                  36.85     1:27.02 (50.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Law, Kyle           13 Tvsc-MR              2:23.41    2:21.17 JO     
                  34.06     1:10.50 (36.44)     1:46.67 (36.17)     2:21.17 (34.50)
  2 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.68    2:21.57 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.07 (36.41)     1:46.39 (36.32)     2:21.57 (35.18)
  3 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               2:29.69    2:21.63 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.61 (36.56)     1:47.29 (36.68)     2:21.63 (34.34)
  4 Zhang, Daniel       14 Tvsc-MR              2:25.48    2:22.48 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.39 (36.25)     1:46.91 (36.52)     2:22.48 (35.57)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pangal, John        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.51    2:24.00 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)     1:47.09 (37.63)     2:24.00 (36.91)
  2 Jennings, Paul      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.62    2:24.08 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.65 (36.31)     1:47.94 (37.29)     2:24.08 (36.14)
  3 Woodhead, Bryan     13 Tvsc-MR              2:25.99    2:24.39 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.15 (36.37)     1:47.59 (37.44)     2:24.39 (36.80)
  4 Halbohn, Kyle       14 IA-MR                2:29.35    2:27.21 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.84 (37.47)     1:49.94 (38.10)     2:27.21 (37.27)
  5 Wendt, William      13 HYB-MR               2:36.71    2:27.88 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.93 (36.61)     1:49.63 (38.70)     2:27.88 (38.25)
  6 Herzog, Adam        14 HYB-MR               2:30.73    2:29.46 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.50 (37.89)     1:51.87 (38.37)     2:29.46 (37.59)
  7 Sheridan, James     14 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:30.81 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.66 (38.70)     1:52.50 (39.84)     2:30.81 (38.31)
  8 Makowski, John      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.74    2:30.90 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.61 (38.32)     1:52.52 (38.91)     2:30.90 (38.38)
  9 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       2:40.49    2:31.26 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.13 (38.03)     1:52.83 (39.70)     2:31.26 (38.43)
 10 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.02    2:31.38 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.66 (38.15)     1:53.26 (38.60)     2:31.38 (38.12)
 11 Weilert, John       14 WISC-MR              2:30.92    2:33.00 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.63 (38.39)     1:53.87 (39.24)     2:33.00 (39.13)
 12 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:31.29    2:33.67 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.73 (38.47)     1:54.98 (40.25)     2:33.67 (38.69)
 13 Mitchell, John      13 Sachem-MR            2:39.75    2:33.80 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.74 (40.26)     1:56.17 (39.43)     2:33.80 (37.63)
 14 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            2:37.07    2:33.89 SILV   
                  36.84     1:15.12 (38.28)     1:55.52 (40.40)     2:33.89 (38.37)
 15 Donaghy, Daniel     13 Sachem-MR            2:41.41    2:37.55 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.74 (39.95)     1:57.64 (40.90)     2:37.55 (39.91)
 16 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:37.06    2:37.81 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.83 (40.19)     1:58.81 (40.98)     2:37.81 (39.00)
 17 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.62    2:40.49 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.66 (41.89)     2:00.96 (42.30)     2:40.49 (39.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drago, Adam         14 IA-MR                2:32.92    2:42.58        
                  37.63     1:18.81 (41.18)     2:01.41 (42.60)     2:42.58 (41.17)
 -- Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR              2:38.32         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brandt, Stephan     14 Sachem-MR            1:14.70    1:13.04 JO     
                  34.67     1:13.04 (38.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Jennings, Paul      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.58    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.47 (39.57)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Derek     14 Tvsc-MR              1:16.74    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.03 (40.23)                                        
  3 Law, Kyle           13 Tvsc-MR              1:17.20    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.02 (40.23)                                        
  4 Zhang, Daniel       14 Tvsc-MR              1:16.94    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.18 (40.06)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Bryan     13 Tvsc-MR              1:17.87    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.25 (40.61)                                        
  6 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              1:19.47    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.06 (41.25)                                        
  7 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.14 (41.53)                                        
  8 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.45 (41.04)                                        
  9 Lagalante, Louis    14 HYB-MR               1:16.69    1:18.82 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.82 (41.46)                                        
 10 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.87 (41.33)                                        
 11 Kelly, Everett      13 North Shore-MR       1:20.30    1:18.95 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.95 (41.77)                                        
 12 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.81    1:19.08 SILV   
                  36.90     1:19.08 (42.18)                                        
 13 Lanwes, Peter       13 HYB-MR               1:20.09    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.45 (42.11)                                        
 14 Weaver, Chris       13 IA-MR                1:16.87    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.71 (41.84)                                        
 15 Chiang, Winston     14 North Shore-MR       1:17.10    1:19.80 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.80 (41.64)                                        
 16 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:20.36 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.36 (41.30)                                        
 17 Yavid, Mike         13 North Shore-MR       1:20.04    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.45 (41.93)                                        
 18 Pilnick, Sam        14 HAA-MR               1:21.02    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.82     1:21.00 (42.18)                                        
 19 Krawczyk, James     14 WISC-MR              1:20.28    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.51 (42.73)                                        
 20 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.75 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.75 (42.57)                                        
 21 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       1:21.26    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.06 (42.77)                                        
 22 Makowski, John      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.63    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.35     1:22.20 (43.85)                                        
 23 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:22.92 SILV   
                  40.90     1:22.92 (42.02)                                        
 24 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            1:20.11    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.19 (44.01)                                        
 25 Romero, Luis        13 North Shore-MR       1:20.55    1:23.21 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.21 (44.36)                                        
 26 Matthes, Collin     14 WISC-MR              1:23.50    1:24.43 SILV   
                  41.74     1:24.43 (42.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Kevin        13 WISC-MR              1:23.44    1:25.91        
                  40.56     1:25.91 (45.35)                                        
  2 Caracciolo, Vincen  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.91    1:26.97        
                  41.28     1:26.97 (45.69)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Chris     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.21    1:27.75        
                  40.29     1:27.75 (47.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kontos, Nicholas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.55    2:37.27 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.21 (40.17)     1:56.44 (41.23)     2:37.27 (40.83)
  2 Hausmann, Edward    14 WISC-MR              2:47.03    2:39.48 JO     
                  34.64     1:14.88 (40.24)     1:57.46 (42.58)     2:39.48 (42.02)
  3 Woodhead, Derek     14 Tvsc-MR              2:47.24    2:40.65 JO     
                  35.87     1:16.13 (40.26)     1:58.51 (42.38)     2:40.65 (42.14)
  4 Brandt, Stephan     14 Sachem-MR            2:47.48    2:41.78 JO     
                  35.24     1:16.26 (41.02)     1:59.23 (42.97)     2:41.78 (42.55)
  5 Lagalante, Louis    14 HYB-MR               2:47.02    2:41.95 JO     
                  36.44     1:17.38 (40.94)     1:59.60 (42.22)     2:41.95 (42.35)
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Daniel       14 Tvsc-MR              2:45.83    2:43.07 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.31 (41.85)     2:01.77 (42.46)     2:43.07 (41.30)
  2 Weaver, Chris       13 IA-MR                2:45.56    2:43.39 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.74 (41.69)     2:00.94 (43.20)     2:43.39 (42.45)
  3 Law, Kyle           13 Tvsc-MR              2:46.09    2:44.89 SILV   
                  36.67     1:19.15 (42.48)     2:02.56 (43.41)     2:44.89 (42.33)
  4 Woodhead, Bryan     13 Tvsc-MR              2:53.22    2:46.11 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.34 (43.10)     2:03.91 (43.57)     2:46.11 (42.20)
  5 Muller, Matthew     13 Tvsc-MR              2:51.10    2:46.76 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.00 (42.37)     2:04.33 (43.33)     2:46.76 (42.43)
  6 Bormann, Christian  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.34    2:48.61 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.33 (43.29)     2:05.23 (44.90)     2:48.61 (43.38)
  7 Maldonado, Eric     14 North Shore-MR       2:47.87    2:50.75 SILV   
                  35.85     1:21.66 (45.81)     2:08.46 (46.80)     2:50.75 (42.29)
  8 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              2:53.95    2:52.19 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.53 (43.86)     2:08.79 (45.26)     2:52.19 (43.40)
  9 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:51.44    2:55.65 SILV   
                  39.01     1:24.32 (45.31)     2:10.58 (46.26)     2:55.65 (45.07)
 10 Lanwes, Peter       13 HYB-MR               2:57.45    2:55.67 SILV   
                  37.49     1:21.28 (43.79)     2:08.81 (47.53)     2:55.67 (46.86)
 11 Sinelnikov, Misha   14 North Shore-MR       2:54.78    2:55.96 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.15 (44.03)     2:10.21 (46.06)     2:55.96 (45.75)
 12 Henry, Kevin        13 WISC-MR              2:55.92    2:57.14 SILV   
                  40.32     1:26.47 (46.15)     2:13.55 (47.08)     2:57.14 (43.59)
 13 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.99    2:57.27 SILV   
                  39.60     1:25.12 (45.52)     2:12.13 (47.01)     2:57.27 (45.14)
 14 Cremer, Andrew      13 IA-MR                2:58.92    2:58.12 SILV   
                  39.84     1:26.80 (46.96)     2:14.02 (47.22)     2:58.12 (44.10)
 15 Tschoke, William    13 Sachem-MR            2:59.99    2:59.74 SILV   
                  40.32     1:27.31 (46.99)     2:15.45 (48.14)     2:59.74 (44.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Matthew     13 Tvsc-MR              1:06.43    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.15 (34.41)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Kent      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.50    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.34 (34.04)                                        
  3 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.30    1:05.39 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Bryan     13 Tvsc-MR              1:05.74    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.03 (34.88)                                        
  5 Zhang, Daniel       14 Tvsc-MR              1:05.93    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.11 (34.69)                                        
  6 Wendt, William      13 HYB-MR               1:06.13    1:06.20 SILV   
                  30.26     1:06.20 (35.94)                                        
  7 Makowski, John      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.31    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.65 (35.57)                                        
  8 Sheridan, James     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.91 SILV   
                  30.05     1:06.91 (36.86)                                        
  9 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:07.23 SILV   
                  30.63     1:07.23 (36.60)                                        
 10 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            1:13.98    1:07.91 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.91 (36.26)                                        
 11 Herzog, Adam        14 HYB-MR               1:08.96    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.95 (36.53)                                        
 12 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.59 SILV   
                  30.90     1:08.59 (37.69)                                        
 13 Fischetti, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.70    1:08.90 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.90 (37.38)                                        
 14 Weilert, Justin     14 WISC-MR              1:12.44    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.37 (37.78)                                        
 15 Siegel, Jared       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.40 (37.58)                                        
 16 McShane, Aidan      13 WISC-MR              1:10.84    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.45 (39.23)                                        
 17 Henry, Kevin        13 WISC-MR              1:10.10    1:13.80 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.80 (40.49)                                        
 18 Gunasekera, Kennet  13 Tvsc-MR              1:13.68    1:14.09 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.09 (39.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maldonado, Eric     14 North Shore-MR       1:11.79    1:15.72        
                  33.05     1:15.72 (42.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Goetz, Mathew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.89    2:26.82 JO     
                  31.13     1:07.97 (36.84)     1:47.36 (39.39)     2:26.82 (39.46)
SILV - Division  
  1 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.07    2:33.12 SILV   
                  31.25     1:10.07 (38.82)     1:50.59 (40.52)     2:33.12 (42.53)
  2 Kontos, Nicholas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.54    2:35.23 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.17 (39.09)     1:54.42 (42.25)     2:35.23 (40.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chris       13 IA-MR                2:24.81    2:20.84 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.07 (36.32)     1:49.14 (42.07)     2:20.84 (31.70)
  2 Chiang, Winston     14 North Shore-MR       2:22.64    2:20.94 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.99 (35.98)     1:50.26 (43.27)     2:20.94 (30.68)
  3 DeBenedicts, Keith  14 Sachem-MR            2:23.71    2:21.53 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.80 (38.92)     1:51.51 (39.71)     2:21.53 (30.02)
  4 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:21.63 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.78 (35.36)     1:50.15 (43.37)     2:21.63 (31.48)
  5 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.97    2:21.95 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.93 (36.02)     1:50.74 (43.81)     2:21.95 (31.21)
  6 Jennings, Paul      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.64    2:23.42 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.53 (37.94)     1:50.24 (40.71)     2:23.42 (33.18)
  7 Wendt, William      13 HYB-MR               2:30.15    2:24.11 SILV   
                  30.79     1:07.55 (36.76)     1:51.36 (43.81)     2:24.11 (32.75)
  8 Sheridan, James     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.13    2:25.96 SILV   
                  30.82     1:09.04 (38.22)     1:53.88 (44.84)     2:25.96 (32.08)
  9 Pilnick, Sam        14 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:27.44 SILV   
                  30.82     1:09.14 (38.32)     1:55.21 (46.07)     2:27.44 (32.23)
 10 Poniatowski, Jakub  14 Csc-MR               2:37.97    2:30.03 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.09 (36.58)     1:55.88 (45.79)     2:30.03 (34.15)
 11 Herzog, Adam        14 HYB-MR               2:29.06    2:31.33 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.37 (38.55)     1:59.89 (48.52)     2:31.33 (31.44)
 12 Makowski, John      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.20    2:31.68 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.84 (39.52)     1:59.15 (47.31)     2:31.68 (32.53)
 13 Wallace, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:32.39    2:35.33 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.31 (38.68)     1:59.97 (45.66)     2:35.33 (35.36)
 14 Maldonado, Eric     14 North Shore-MR       2:28.46    2:35.94 SILV   
                  31.36     1:10.92 (39.56)     1:57.90 (46.98)     2:35.94 (38.04)
 15 Dieterich, Eric     14 Csc-MR               2:38.05    2:37.77 SILV   
                  33.95     1:15.34 (41.39)     2:01.12 (45.78)     2:37.77 (36.65)
 16 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.25    2:38.73 SILV   
                  36.44     1:19.48 (43.04)     2:03.53 (44.05)     2:38.73 (35.20)
 -- Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:28.80         DQ        
                  31.32     1:10.07 (38.75)     1:55.76 (45.69)          DQ (33.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halbohn, Kyle       14 IA-MR                2:36.92    2:40.11        
                  35.79     1:15.84 (40.05)     2:05.88 (50.04)     2:40.11 (34.23)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:51.19  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek     14 Tvsc-MR              5:01.65    4:51.92 JO     
                  28.49     1:01.39 (32.90)     1:39.12 (37.73)     2:16.81 (37.69)
        3:00.58 (43.77)     3:45.52 (44.94)     4:18.31 (32.79)     4:51.92 (33.61)
  2 Muller, Matthew     13 Tvsc-MR              5:02.65    4:54.24 JO     
                  30.94     1:07.07 (36.13)     1:44.88 (37.81)     2:20.63 (35.75)
        3:04.02 (43.39)     3:47.18 (43.16)     4:21.56 (34.38)     4:54.24 (32.68)
  3 Hayes, Connor       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.45    5:00.55 JO     
                  30.97     1:07.39 (36.42)     1:45.97 (38.58)     2:24.79 (38.82)
        3:07.96 (43.17)     3:52.28 (44.32)     4:26.68 (34.40)     5:00.55 (33.87)
SILV - Division  
  1 Jennings, Paul      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.63    5:01.24 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.38 (36.55)     1:46.38 (38.00)     2:24.02 (37.64)
        3:06.56 (42.54)     3:50.15 (43.59)     4:26.48 (36.33)     5:01.24 (34.76)
  2 Spierer, Josh       14 IA-MR                5:04.99    5:03.38 SILV   
                  30.05     1:09.64 (39.59)     1:48.07 (38.43)     2:25.89 (37.82)
        3:13.14 (47.25)     3:59.13 (45.99)     4:31.99 (32.86)     5:03.38 (31.39)
  3 Chiang, Winston     14 North Shore-MR       5:09.75    5:03.44 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.03 (36.51)     1:46.93 (38.90)     2:25.28 (38.35)
        3:11.41 (46.13)     3:58.70 (47.29)     4:31.85 (33.15)     5:03.44 (31.59)
  4 Makowski, John      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.45    5:03.96 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.56 (36.54)     1:48.24 (39.68)     2:26.78 (38.54)
        3:12.57 (45.79)     3:59.13 (46.56)     4:31.98 (32.85)     5:03.96 (31.98)
  5 Woodhead, Bryan     13 Tvsc-MR              5:12.89    5:06.43 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.80 (37.45)     1:47.91 (38.11)     2:26.54 (38.63)
        3:12.57 (46.03)     3:58.48 (45.91)     4:32.91 (34.43)     5:06.43 (33.52)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Outcault, Andrew    17 HAA-MR                 24.47      24.79 SILV   
  2 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                  25.73      25.19 SILV   
  3 Robertson, Sean     15 Tvsc-MR                25.43      25.26 SILV   
  4 Stoute, Michael     17 Tvsc-MR                25.63      25.52 SILV   
  5 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR         25.53      25.79 SILV   
  6 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR                25.17      25.93 SILV   
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-MR                 26.15      25.99 SILV   
  8 Irwin, Bobby        17 IA-MR                  25.74      26.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Damiano, Ricky      17 Tvsc-MR                26.27      26.64        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Musso, Andrew       17 Csc-MR                 52.97      52.31 SILV   
                  24.89       52.31 (27.42)                                        
  2 Outcault, Andrew    17 HAA-MR                 52.75      53.39 SILV   
                  25.56       53.39 (27.83)                                        
  3 Selinger, Joseph    15 Tvsc-MR                53.01      53.45 SILV   
                  25.67       53.45 (27.78)                                        
  4 Golan, Jacob        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.77      53.56 SILV   
                  25.38       53.56 (28.18)                                        
  5 Clifford, Joseph    16 HAA-MR                 53.85      53.82 SILV   
                  26.19       53.82 (27.63)                                        
  6 Boland, Dan         17 Farmingdale-MR         52.94      53.96 SILV   
                  25.63       53.96 (28.33)                                        
  7 Donaghy, Collin     16 Sachem-MR              55.71      54.17 SILV   
                  25.90       54.17 (28.27)                                        
  8 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 Tvsc-MR                54.96      54.61 SILV   
                  26.27       54.61 (28.34)                                        
  9 Logigian, Tyler     16 HYB-MR                 54.66      54.65 SILV   
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)                                        
 10 Stein, Kenny        15 IA-MR                  55.34      54.92 SILV   
                  26.13       54.92 (28.79)                                        
 11 Robertson, Sean     15 Tvsc-MR                56.10      55.20 SILV   
                  26.50       55.20 (28.70)                                        
 11 Wiegand, Dakota     15 IA-MR                  56.62      55.20 SILV   
                  27.15       55.20 (28.05)                                        
 13 Salcedo, Hember     16 LIAC-MR                57.18      55.45 SILV   
                  26.68       55.45 (28.77)                                        
 14 Brandt, Joe         15 Farmingdale-MR         54.80      55.67 SILV   
                  26.77       55.67 (28.90)                                        
 15 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR                 55.99      55.83 SILV   
                  26.28       55.83 (29.55)                                        
 16 Eldor, Gal          17 Tvsc-MR                56.31      55.90 SILV   
                  26.76       55.90 (29.14)                                        
 17 Moore, Ryan         15 HYB-MR                 55.84      56.09 SILV   
                  26.30       56.09 (29.79)                                        
 18 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR         56.13      56.17 SILV   
                  26.77       56.17 (29.40)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Jason      15 HYB-MR                 57.10      56.25 SILV   
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)                                        
 20 Stoute, Michael     17 Tvsc-MR                57.01      56.37 SILV   
                  26.36       56.37 (30.01)                                        
 21 Hinds, Jonathan     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.27      56.66 SILV   
                  26.73       56.66 (29.93)                                        
 22 Williamson, Derek   15 WISC-MR                57.00      56.74 SILV   
                  27.61       56.74 (29.13)                                        
 23 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR                 56.10      56.92 SILV   
                  26.99       56.92 (29.93)                                        
 24 Damiano, Ricky      17 Tvsc-MR                57.20      57.19 SILV   
                  26.77       57.19 (30.42)                                        
 25 Irwin, Bobby        17 IA-MR                  56.19      57.30 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yu, Wayne           16 Tvsc-MR                57.33      57.84        
                  27.35       57.84 (30.49)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.59  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Clifford, Joseph    16 HAA-MR               5:21.73    5:19.22 JO     
                  27.64       58.94 (31.30)     1:31.32 (32.38)     2:04.00 (32.68)
        2:36.72 (32.72)     3:09.91 (33.19)     3:42.80 (32.89)     4:15.52 (32.72)
        4:48.21 (32.69)     5:19.22 (31.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Outcault, Andrew    17 HAA-MR               5:26.38    5:27.12 SILV   
                  27.77       59.55 (31.78)     1:31.50 (31.95)     2:04.30 (32.80)
        2:37.23 (32.93)     3:10.81 (33.58)     3:44.20 (33.39)     4:18.59 (34.39)
        4:53.43 (34.84)     5:27.12 (33.69)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Outcault, Andrew    17 HAA-MR               1:00.84    1:01.41 SILV   
                  30.07     1:01.41 (31.34)                                        
  2 Aparicio, Brian     17 HYB-MR               1:05.45    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.49 (31.96)                                        
  3 Robertson, Sean     15 Tvsc-MR              1:05.50    1:04.32 SILV   
                  31.69     1:04.32 (32.63)                                        
  4 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       1:05.18    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.78 (33.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Connor       15 Tvsc-MR              1:06.77    1:07.61        
                  33.72     1:07.61 (33.89)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 DaSilva, Jonathan   16 Tvsc-MR              2:15.07    2:08.42 JO     
  2 Stein, Kenny        15 IA-MR                2:13.64    2:10.57 JO     
  3 Brandt, Joe         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.37    2:12.50 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:13.95 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.33 (32.49)     1:36.29 (33.96)     2:13.95 (37.66)
  2 Salcedo, Hember     16 LIAC-MR              2:16.57    2:15.46 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.81 (34.57)     1:42.93 (36.12)     2:15.46 (32.53)
  3 Donaghy, Collin     16 Sachem-MR            2:18.53    2:15.50 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.61 (33.55)     1:39.12 (34.51)     2:15.50 (36.38)
  4 Eldor, Gal          17 Tvsc-MR              2:15.65    2:15.51 SILV   
  5 Dieterich, Matthew  16 Csc-MR               2:18.31    2:17.45 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.17 (31.98)     1:35.11 (32.94)     2:17.45 (42.34)
  6 Clifford, Joseph    16 HAA-MR               2:14.85    2:18.26 SILV   
  7 Robertson, Sean     15 Tvsc-MR              2:15.94    2:19.33 SILV   
  8 St Jean, Bryan      16 Tvsc-MR              2:21.05    2:20.26 SILV   
                  32.63     1:06.50 (33.87)     1:41.94 (35.44)     2:20.26 (38.32)
  9 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 Tvsc-MR              2:20.27    2:20.91 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.11 (33.16)     1:39.03 (34.92)     2:20.91 (41.88)
 -- Moore, Ryan         15 HYB-MR               2:20.82         DQ        
                  31.76     1:05.37 (33.61)     1:40.67 (35.30)          DQ (34.79)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Bobby        17 IA-MR                1:10.08    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)                                        
  2 Outcault, Andrew    17 HAA-MR               1:09.92    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.48 (36.71)                                        
  3 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.52    1:10.39 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.39 (37.02)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Giventer, Ethan     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.34    2:29.40 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.65 (37.41)     1:49.40 (39.75)     2:29.40 (40.00)
  2 DaSilva, Jonathan   16 Tvsc-MR              2:35.44    2:29.61 JO     
                  33.36     1:11.38 (38.02)     1:50.71 (39.33)     2:29.61 (38.90)
  3 Musso, Andrew       17 Csc-MR               2:35.13    2:31.77 JO     
                  34.37     1:12.70 (38.33)     1:52.76 (40.06)     2:31.77 (39.01)
  4 Selinger, Joseph    15 Tvsc-MR              2:32.99    2:31.97 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.65 (38.44)     1:53.01 (40.36)     2:31.97 (38.96)
SILV - Division  
  1 Qiao, Matthew       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.54    2:33.00 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.44 (38.11)     1:52.00 (40.56)     2:33.00 (41.00)
  2 Irwin, Bobby        17 IA-MR                2:36.72    2:33.07 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.09 (39.22)     1:53.07 (39.98)     2:33.07 (40.00)
  3 Yu, Wayne           16 Tvsc-MR              2:35.17    2:34.55 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.29 (39.07)     1:53.50 (40.21)     2:34.55 (41.05)
  4 Brandt, Joe         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.29    2:35.13 SILV   
                  34.44     1:13.79 (39.35)     1:54.46 (40.67)     2:35.13 (40.67)
  5 Gibbons, Jason      15 HYB-MR               2:38.31    2:35.45 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.86 (38.54)     1:54.41 (40.55)     2:35.45 (41.04)
  6 Robertson, Sean     15 Tvsc-MR              2:39.95    2:39.42 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.21 (40.68)     2:00.00 (42.79)     2:39.42 (39.42)
  7 St Jean, Bryan      16 Tvsc-MR              2:42.10    2:39.68 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.00 (40.89)     1:58.86 (41.86)     2:39.68 (40.82)
  8 Clark, Matthew      15 Tvsc-MR              2:38.00    2:39.92 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.50 (41.18)     1:58.35 (41.85)     2:39.92 (41.57)
  9 Capobianco, Jeffre  15 Tvsc-MR              2:36.86    2:41.36 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.75 (40.79)     1:59.81 (43.06)     2:41.36 (41.55)
 10 Ellis, Steven       15 HAA-MR               2:38.62    2:41.84 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.95 (40.42)     1:58.69 (42.74)     2:41.84 (43.15)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Outcault, Andrew    17 HAA-MR                 59.31    1:01.53 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.53 (32.78)                                        
  2 Aparicio, Brian     17 HYB-MR                 59.86    1:01.70 SILV   
                  28.43     1:01.70 (33.27)                                        
  3 Robertson, Sean     15 Tvsc-MR              1:03.85    1:02.06 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.06 (33.15)                                        
  4 Damiano, Ricky      17 Tvsc-MR              1:04.88    1:05.27 SILV   
                  29.66     1:05.27 (35.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scholz, Philip      18 Tvsc-MR              1:04.94    1:05.73        
                  30.56     1:05.73 (35.17)                                        
  2 Aberle, William     15 Tvsc-MR              1:05.18    1:05.86        
                  31.90     1:05.86 (33.96)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Clifford, Joseph    16 HAA-MR               2:19.81    2:13.34 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.35 (33.63)     1:38.63 (35.28)     2:13.34 (34.71)
JO - Division  
  1 Golan, Jacob        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.18    2:14.11 JO     
                  28.74     1:01.32 (32.58)     1:37.35 (36.03)     2:14.11 (36.76)
SILV - Division  
  1 Scholz, Philip      18 Tvsc-MR              2:23.23    2:19.62 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.70 (35.18)     1:42.34 (35.64)     2:19.62 (37.28)
  2 Aberle, William     15 Tvsc-MR              2:23.85    2:26.21 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.75 (36.91)     1:46.99 (38.24)     2:26.21 (39.22)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Sean     15 Tvsc-MR              2:18.39    2:17.07 SILV   
                  28.98     1:03.50 (34.52)     1:44.70 (41.20)     2:17.07 (32.37)
  2 Irwin, Bobby        17 IA-MR                2:20.65    2:18.88 SILV   
                  30.59     1:07.32 (36.73)     1:46.61 (39.29)     2:18.88 (32.27)
  3 St Jean, Bryan      16 Tvsc-MR              2:28.23    2:18.95 SILV   
                  29.56     1:06.14 (36.58)     1:46.72 (40.58)     2:18.95 (32.23)
  4 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:23.03 SILV   
                  29.29     1:04.86 (35.57)     1:46.98 (42.12)     2:23.03 (36.05)
  5 Fine, Emil          16 Tvsc-MR              2:26.12    2:24.77 SILV   
                  29.05     1:06.31 (37.26)     1:50.89 (44.58)     2:24.77 (33.88)
  6 Damiano, Ricky      17 Tvsc-MR              2:24.87    2:25.48 SILV   
                  30.66     1:07.30 (36.64)     1:53.61 (46.31)     2:25.48 (31.87)
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas  16 Csc-MR               2:27.05    2:28.19 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.42 (35.70)     1:51.53 (45.11)     2:28.19 (36.66)
  8 Aberle, William     15 Tvsc-MR              2:29.47    2:28.41 SILV   
                  31.76     1:10.05 (38.29)     1:54.85 (44.80)     2:28.41 (33.56)
  9 Stoute, Michael     17 Tvsc-MR              2:32.13    2:30.36 SILV   
                  30.58     1:09.27 (38.69)     1:55.82 (46.55)     2:30.36 (34.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                2:33.76    2:33.89        
                  32.18     1:11.05 (38.87)     1:59.50 (48.45)     2:33.89 (34.39)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dowling, Mark       15 Tvsc-MR              4:53.03    4:53.14 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.60 (32.40)     1:40.20 (39.60)     2:18.79 (38.59)
        3:01.19 (42.40)     3:43.88 (42.69)     4:18.44 (34.56)     4:53.14 (34.70)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gibbons, Jason      15 HYB-MR                    NT      25.81        
  2 Vairo, Corinne      15 Tvsc-MR                   NT      26.27        
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR                    NT      26.95        
  4 NG, Melissa         17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      27.30        
  5 Archer, Heather     15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      27.56        
  6 Cannon, Christophe  12 Csc-MR                    NT      29.98        
  7 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR                   NT      30.24        
  8 Ryan, Haley         12 Hurricanes-MR             NT      31.10        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Kent      13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      25.59        
  2 Lanwes, Peter       13 HYB-MR                    NT      28.45        
  3 Walsh, Taylor       13 HYB-MR                    NT      29.17        
  4 Dunn, Emily         10 WISC-MR                   NT      32.60        
  5 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                   NT      32.63        
  6 Towers, Zachary      9 HYB-MR                    NT      34.08        
  7 Heineman, Kalani     9 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.13        
  8 Mendez, Spencer     10 HYB-MR                    NT      35.81        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                     NT      26.05        
  2 Mignano, Marissa    12 Csc-MR                    NT      30.66        
  3 Ryan, Haley         12 Hurricanes-MR             NT      30.85        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward    14 WISC-MR                   NT      23.60        
  2 Kontos, Nicholas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      25.79        
  3 Casey, Sean         14 WISC-MR                   NT      26.85        
  4 Walsh, Taylor       13 HYB-MR                    NT      29.35        
  5 Dunn, Emily         10 WISC-MR                   NT      32.76        
  6 Lizzio, Corinne     10 LIAC-MR                   NT      32.82        
  7 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.13        
  8 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR                   NT      33.92        
  9 Wade, Dana          10 HYB-MR                    NT      35.39        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ailee   9 HYB-MR                    NT      35.44        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:11.89        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiano, Ricky      17 Tvsc-MR                   NT      57.07        
  2 Toth, Kayleigh      12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:02.78        
  3 Gianotti, Teresa    15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.25        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicoletto, Ava      16 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.63        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Philip     12 Tvsc-MR                   NT    2:12.64        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Kent      13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:00.19        
  2 Shutowich, Kira     10 Tvsc-MR                   NT    2:48.00        
  3 Farrell, Greta      10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:52.71        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:42.62        
                  30.73     1:05.29 (34.56)     1:40.18 (34.89)     2:15.36 (35.18)
        2:49.66 (34.30)     3:24.47 (34.81)     3:59.27 (34.80)     4:34.26 (34.99)
        5:09.18 (34.92)     5:42.62 (33.44)                                        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alec      12 HYB-MR                    NT    6:39.54        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazerouni, Alex     12 HYB-MR                    NT      36.19        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.33        
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR                   NT      39.29        
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR                   NT      39.40        
  4 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.57        
  5 Towers, Zachary      9 HYB-MR                    NT      42.89        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR                   NT      33.08        
  2 Henderson, Emma     12 IA-MR                     NT      33.41        
  3 Parisi, Joey        12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      33.53        
  4 Lydon, Breann       11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      33.94        
  5 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR                    NT      36.71        
  6 Carmi, Christina    11 HYB-MR                    NT      36.78        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:04.46        
  2 Danin, Kylie        10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:13.60        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Alanna       10 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:21.29        
                  39.41     1:21.29 (41.88)                                        
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh    10 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:23.38        
                  39.93     1:23.38 (43.45)                                        
  3 Giua, Giovanna       9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:28.96        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Joseph   11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:14.02        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Mathew       13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:05.13        
  2 Lampe, Shannon      14 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:08.98        
  3 Lampe, Colleen      11 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:12.08        
  4 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:17.01        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen    12 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:19.50        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie    12 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:22.87        
  3 Hogan, Anna         11 Tvsc-MR                   NT    2:36.95        
  4 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:50.49        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiran, Ashley        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      42.64        
  2 Hammond, Jillian    10 HYB-MR                    NT      44.69        
  3 Thurber, James      10 Csc-MR                    NT      44.81        
  4 Kneessy, Lauren     10 Tvsc-MR                   NT      45.47        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey     9 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.08        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR                 NT      37.27        
  2 Drennan, Patrick    11 WISC-MR                   NT      37.46        
  3 Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR                   NT      38.19        
  4 Zagaja, Robert      11 HYB-MR                    NT      40.07        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Daniel      10 WISC-MR                   NT      43.88        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert      12 Csc-MR                    NT      36.24        
  2 Glenday, Kerry      11 IA-MR                     NT      37.23        
  3 Danin, Marc         12 WISC-MR                   NT      37.53        
  4 Zagaja, Robert      11 HYB-MR                    NT      40.04        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Paul      14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:16.59        
  2 Wendt, William      13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:16.84        
  3 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:34.87        
  4 Crosby, Amanda      10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:35.25        
  5 Koch, Julianne      10 LIND-MR                   NT    1:35.57        
  6 Hall, Justin         8 LI-UN-MR                  NT    1:42.63        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giventer, Ethan     16 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:09.34        
  2 Irwin, Bobby        17 IA-MR                     NT    1:10.02        
  3 DeCara, Meaghan     12 Hurricanes-MR             NT    1:19.15        
  4 Santoro, Philip     12 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:22.53        
  5 Mattson, James      12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:22.72        
  6 Hesse, Niklas       12 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:23.90        
  7 Danin, Kylie        10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:27.96        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                   NT    2:47.07        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Joe         15 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:31.53        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      36.87        
  2 Kaplan, Paige       10 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.37        
  3 Torrico, Samantha   10 Tvsc-MR                   NT      37.81        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Amanda       11 HYB-MR                    NT      34.85        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann     9 WISC-MR                   NT      36.23        
  2 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      37.45        
  3 Torrico, Samantha   10 Tvsc-MR                   NT      38.78        
  4 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.57        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget     11 WISC-MR                   NT      33.63        
  2 White, Amanda       11 HYB-MR                    NT      35.46        
  3 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      36.54        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey     13 Csc-MR                    NT    1:07.41        
                  31.82     1:07.41 (35.59)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woskoff, Rebecca    16 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:10.98        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiano, Ricky      17 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:06.51        
  2 Sciarrotto, Lauren  12 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:11.52        
  3 Muller, Thomas      12 Tvsc-MR                   NT    1:13.93        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia    12 Tvsc-MR                   NT    2:30.46        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 Tvsc-MR                   NT    2:34.97        
  2 NG, Selina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:37.57        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Shannon      11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:16.76        
  2 Hausmann, Daniel     9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:21.19        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rajput, Aikta       10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quintana, Mark      12 Tvsc-MR                   NT    2:57.26        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:57.11        
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen  10 Tvsc-MR                   NT    2:57.72        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:59.28        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:55.19        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.