2007 MR Metro Silvers North - 2/9/2007 to 2/11/2007              
                              Sanction #: 070208                               
                                    Results                                    

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lynch, Kelly A            10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:36.14        
                  43.79     1:36.14 (52.35)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.64      32.14 SILV    20  
  2 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             32.40      32.29 SILV    17  
  3 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                32.81      32.34 SILV    16  
  4 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           33.32      32.36 SILV    15  
  5 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             33.09      32.42 SILV    14  
  6 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                32.69      32.49 SILV    13  
  7 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                32.55      32.63 SILV    12  
  8 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 33.03      32.65 SILV    11  
  9 Ruf, Katie           9 Devil Fish-MR          36.20      32.70 SILV     9  
 10 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.64      32.88 SILV     7  
 11 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                33.29      33.01 SILV     6  
 12 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.84      33.08 SILV     5  
 13 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR                33.51      33.28 SILV     4  
 14 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             32.78      33.41 SILV     3  
 15 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR                33.57      33.44 SILV     2  
 16 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.54      33.50 SILV     1  
 17 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                33.51      33.61 SILV   
 18 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                33.80      33.62 SILV   
 19 Quezada, Betsy      10 Devil Fish-MR          33.40      33.69 SILV   
 20 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.15      33.70 SILV   
 21 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                33.17      33.73 SILV   
 22 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.41      33.83 SILV   
 23 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR             33.06      33.91 SILV   
 24 Jerro-Greco, Ali    10 NDAC-MR                34.46      33.96 SILV   
 24 Arcomano, Becca J    9 NDAC-MR                34.05      33.96 SILV   
 26 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 NDAC-MR                33.15      33.97 SILV   
 27 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             33.08      34.07 SILV   
 28 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             32.92      34.08 SILV   
 29 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.23      34.14 SILV   
 30 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             33.30      34.21 SILV   
 31 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                33.88      34.32 SILV   
 31 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR                 34.72      34.32 SILV   
 33 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 NDAC-MR                33.99      34.42 SILV   
 34 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 35.10      34.45 SILV   
 34 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR                35.78      34.45 SILV   
 36 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      34.52 SILV   
 37 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           35.19      34.63 SILV   
 38 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.12      34.64 SILV   
 39 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                34.93      34.65 SILV   
 40 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.75      34.67 SILV   
 41 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             34.31      34.68 SILV   
 42 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                32.88      34.73 SILV   
 43 Mackrel, Naima J     8 NDAC-MR                34.33      34.74 SILV   
 44 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR                35.20      34.77 SILV   
 45 Kynast, Sarah       10 TRS-MR                 34.85      34.93 SILV   
 46 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR                34.65      34.96 SILV   
 47 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             34.21      34.98 SILV   
 48 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.66      35.00 SILV   
 49 Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR                35.49      35.22 SILV   
 50 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.58      35.47 SILV   
 51 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR                 34.99      35.50 SILV   
 52 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             35.30      35.54 SILV   
 53 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR             35.86      35.55 SILV   
 54 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 35.20      35.85 SILV   
 55 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             33.82      35.88 SILV   
 56 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR                 36.32      35.96 SILV   
 57 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             34.44      36.08 SILV   
 58 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             33.37      36.13 SILV   
 59 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR                 35.89      36.33 SILV   
 60 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             35.37      36.42 SILV   
 61 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                35.78      36.44 SILV   
 62 Elting, Imani T      8 Riptides-MR            35.87      36.52 SILV   
 63 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR                 35.68      36.58 SILV   
 64 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR                 36.39      36.66 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.11      31.60 JO     
  2 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR                 35.32      36.70        
  3 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      36.71        
  4 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.22      36.88        
  5 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 36.25      37.12        
  6 Pagano, Megan       10 Devil Fish-MR          36.44      37.21        
  7 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.26      37.22        
  8 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.28      37.27        
  9 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.34      37.36        
 10 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           36.42      37.69        
 11 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR                35.91      37.76        
 12 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR                36.49      37.99        
 13 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 36.45      38.09        
 14 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 36.23      38.22        
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      38.32        
 16 Morgan, Alice T      9 NBS-MR                 36.47      39.48        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.95    1:11.63 SILV    20  
                  33.96     1:11.63 (37.67)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR              1:13.75    1:12.12 SILV    17  
                  35.62     1:12.12 (36.50)                                        
  3 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.80    1:12.26 SILV    16  
                  35.15     1:12.26 (37.11)                                        
  4 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:12.10    1:12.89 SILV    15  
                  35.32     1:12.89 (37.57)                                        
  5 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.69    1:13.17 SILV    14  
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:13.21 SILV    13  
                  34.38     1:13.21 (38.83)                                        
  7 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:14.97    1:13.25 SILV    12  
                  34.39     1:13.25 (38.86)                                        
  8 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR              1:13.86    1:13.31 SILV    11  
                  35.48     1:13.31 (37.83)                                        
  9 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:13.35 SILV     9  
                  34.35     1:13.35 (39.00)                                        
 10 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.67    1:13.57 SILV     7  
                  35.28     1:13.57 (38.29)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.21    1:13.73 SILV     6  
                  34.49     1:13.73 (39.24)                                        
 12 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR              1:14.93    1:13.89 SILV     5  
                  34.86     1:13.89 (39.03)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.66    1:14.19 SILV     4  
                  35.90     1:14.19 (38.29)                                        
 14 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.57    1:14.58 SILV     3  
                  35.59     1:14.58 (38.99)                                        
 15 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.24    1:14.66 SILV     2  
                  35.06     1:14.66 (39.60)                                        
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:14.71 SILV     0.5
                  35.50     1:14.71 (39.21)                                        
 16 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR              1:20.97    1:14.71 SILV     0.5
                  35.08     1:14.71 (39.63)                                        
 18 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.58    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.85 (39.17)                                        
 19 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:14.91    1:15.00 SILV   
                  34.24     1:15.00 (40.76)                                        
 20 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:15.09 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.09 (40.15)                                        
 21 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:18.89    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.20 (39.55)                                        
 22 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:18.71    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.29 (39.76)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              1:16.53    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.48 (39.38)                                        
 24 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:17.58    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.01 (40.45)                                        
 25 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:15.94    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.17 (40.79)                                        
 26 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 NDAC-MR              1:17.63    1:16.33 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.33 (40.64)                                        
 27 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR               1:18.83    1:16.44 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.44 (39.94)                                        
 28 Mullaney, Madeline  10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:17.06    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.57 (39.98)                                        
 29 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.15    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.66 (40.43)                                        
 30 Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR              1:19.28    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.87 (40.29)                                        
 31 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 NDAC-MR              1:13.34    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.89 (40.56)                                        
 32 Quezada, Betsy      10 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.99    1:17.15 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.15 (41.24)                                        
 33 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR              1:16.39    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.28 (40.39)                                        
 34 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:19.03    1:17.90 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.90 (41.49)                                        
 35 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:14.16    1:17.92 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.92 (42.16)                                        
 36 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              1:15.86    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.03 (40.91)                                        
 37 Kynast, Sarah       10 TRS-MR               1:19.46    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.49 (40.72)                                        
 38 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.44    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.56 (41.48)                                        
 39 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.38    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.59 (40.75)                                        
 40 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.92    1:18.60 SILV   
                  35.55     1:18.60 (43.05)                                        
 41 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.45    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.75 (41.63)                                        
 42 Arcomano, Becca J    9 NDAC-MR              1:17.51    1:19.10 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.10 (42.26)                                        
 43 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.40    1:19.64 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.64 (43.25)                                        
 44 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:18.36    1:19.76 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.76 (42.50)                                        
 45 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.07 (41.93)                                        
 46 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR              1:19.51    1:20.33 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.33 (42.24)                                        
 47 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR              1:17.33    1:20.49 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.49 (42.52)                                        
 48 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR               1:20.48    1:20.86 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.86 (43.18)                                        
 49 Nikolski, Bridget   10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:20.63    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.00 (42.44)                                        
 50 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:21.07 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.07 (42.22)                                        
 51 Dunbar, Sarah H      8 GAEL-MR              1:20.62    1:21.14 SILV   
                  37.05     1:21.14 (44.09)                                        
 52 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.27    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.47 (43.15)                                        
 -- Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:20.08         DQ        
                  35.89          DQ (41.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR              1:12.30    1:09.31 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.31 (35.41)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:14.41    1:11.24 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.24 (37.30)                                        
  3 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:15.21    1:11.27 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.27 (37.56)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:20.91    1:21.67        
                  39.56     1:21.67 (42.11)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.55    1:22.11        
                  38.36     1:22.11 (43.75)                                        
  6 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR              1:19.20    1:22.13        
                  38.95     1:22.13 (43.18)                                        
  7 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.28    1:24.15        
                  39.33     1:24.15 (44.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.27    2:36.29 SILV    20  
                  36.36     1:16.29 (39.93)     1:57.19 (40.90)     2:36.29 (39.10)
  2 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.32    2:37.33 SILV    17  
                  34.59     1:14.79 (40.20)     1:57.08 (42.29)     2:37.33 (40.25)
  3 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR               2:40.54    2:38.59 SILV    16  
                  35.52     1:17.28 (41.76)     1:59.67 (42.39)     2:38.59 (38.92)
  4 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           2:36.44    2:39.04 SILV    15  
                  35.83     1:16.35 (40.52)     1:58.76 (42.41)     2:39.04 (40.28)
  5 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.39    2:39.53 SILV    14  
                  34.88     1:15.43 (40.55)     1:57.83 (42.40)     2:39.53 (41.70)
  6 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.94    2:40.23 SILV    13  
                  36.30     1:17.67 (41.37)     2:01.44 (43.77)     2:40.23 (38.79)
  7 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              2:50.72    2:44.43 SILV    12  
                  37.45     1:19.91 (42.46)     2:03.44 (43.53)     2:44.43 (40.99)
  8 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.99    2:44.55 SILV    11  
                  36.63     1:19.17 (42.54)     2:03.68 (44.51)     2:44.55 (40.87)
  9 Mullaney, Madeline  10 Scd-Mr-MR            2:51.48    2:44.97 SILV     9  
                  36.11     1:17.29 (41.18)     2:01.19 (43.90)     2:44.97 (43.78)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.57    2:46.00 SILV     7  
                  35.94     1:20.10 (44.16)     2:04.87 (44.77)     2:46.00 (41.13)
 11 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.05    2:46.37 SILV     6  
                  37.04     1:19.42 (42.38)     2:03.26 (43.84)     2:46.37 (43.11)
 12 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.72    2:47.76 SILV     5  
                  36.96     1:19.39 (42.43)     2:05.32 (45.93)     2:47.76 (42.44)
 13 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              2:51.19    2:49.83 SILV     4  
                  37.65     1:20.70 (43.05)     2:05.65 (44.95)     2:49.83 (44.18)
 14 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           2:55.57    2:50.82 SILV     3  
                  38.54     1:24.54 (46.00)     2:09.46 (44.92)     2:50.82 (41.36)
 15 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.31    2:51.27 SILV     2  
                  39.39     1:24.09 (44.70)     2:10.41 (46.32)     2:51.27 (40.86)
 16 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.98    2:55.21 SILV     1  
                  40.10     1:25.24 (45.14)     2:11.15 (45.91)     2:55.21 (44.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marks, Sydney B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.75    2:30.19 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.82 (39.44)     1:52.08 (39.26)     2:30.19 (38.11)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              2:37.73    2:34.05 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.15 (39.56)     1:56.13 (39.98)     2:34.05 (37.92)
  3 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               2:55.50    3:01.84        
                  40.72     1:28.19 (47.47)     2:17.23 (49.04)     3:01.84 (44.61)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           6:52.23    6:47.81 SILV    20  
                  35.26     1:16.63 (41.37)     1:58.13 (41.50)     2:40.27 (42.14)
        3:21.43 (41.16)     4:03.54 (42.11)     4:45.96 (42.42)     5:27.03 (41.07)
        6:08.62 (41.59)     6:47.81 (39.19)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:02.56    6:59.33 SILV    17  
                                1:15.58 ( )                             2:39.82 ( )
        3:23.42 (43.60)     4:06.97 (43.55)     4:51.05 (44.08)     5:34.88 (43.83)
        6:17.77 (42.89)     6:59.33 (41.56)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           6:56.11    7:00.02 SILV    16  
                  35.20     1:16.35 (41.15)     1:57.95 (41.60)     2:40.11 (42.16)
        3:23.63 (43.52)     4:07.11 (43.48)     4:50.73 (43.62)     5:34.95 (44.22)
        6:18.65 (43.70)     7:00.02 (41.37)                                        
  4 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:04.42    7:03.30 SILV    15  
                  35.29     1:18.55 (43.26)     2:02.62 (44.07)     2:46.27 (43.65)
        3:30.68 (44.41)     4:13.95 (43.27)     4:57.40 (43.45)     5:41.81 (44.41)
        6:23.95 (42.14)     7:03.30 (39.35)                                        
  5 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:13.29    7:06.46 SILV    14  
                  38.25     1:19.97 (41.72)     2:03.50 (43.53)     2:47.69 (44.19)
        3:31.38 (43.69)     4:14.38 (43.00)     4:57.75 (43.37)     5:41.78 (44.03)
        6:25.16 (43.38)     7:06.46 (41.30)                                        
  6 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:11.26    7:09.78 SILV    13  
                  37.72     1:19.46 (41.74)     2:02.75 (43.29)     2:46.03 (43.28)
        3:30.48 (44.45)     4:14.77 (44.29)     4:59.37 (44.60)     5:44.36 (44.99)
        6:28.41 (44.05)     7:09.78 (41.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              6:50.00    6:32.03 JO     
                                                    1:50.78 ( )     2:30.47 (39.69)
        3:11.50 (41.03)     3:52.18 (40.68)     4:33.39 (41.21)     5:14.41 (41.02)
        5:53.61 (39.20)     6:32.03 (38.42)                                        
  2 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              6:45.05    6:38.14 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.13 (39.15)     1:53.94 (39.81)     2:34.53 (40.59)
        3:15.28 (40.75)     3:56.80 (41.52)     4:38.13 (41.33)     5:19.50 (41.37)
        5:59.14 (39.64)     6:38.14 (39.00)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           6:46.11    6:40.44 JO     
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)     1:54.94 (40.90)     2:37.05 (42.11)
        3:17.98 (40.93)     3:59.47 (41.49)     4:41.25 (41.78)     5:22.83 (41.58)
        6:04.12 (41.29)     6:40.44 (36.32)                                        
  4 Marks, Sydney B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:14.50    6:42.56 JO     
                  35.87     1:16.08 (40.21)     1:57.53 (41.45)     2:38.59 (41.06)
        3:20.22 (41.63)     4:02.11 (41.89)     4:43.66 (41.55)     5:24.61 (40.95)
        6:05.88 (41.27)     6:42.56 (36.68)                                        
  5 Dari, Hannah E      10 COND-MR              6:46.08    6:44.64 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.32 (40.28)     1:55.29 (40.97)     2:36.41 (41.12)
        3:18.49 (42.08)     4:01.45 (42.96)   5:27.09 (1:25.64)     6:08.78 (41.69)
        6:44.64 (35.86)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      38.14 SILV    20  
  2 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      38.16 SILV    17  
  3 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR                39.57      38.24 SILV    16  
  4 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.81      38.88 SILV    14.5
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                38.42      38.88 SILV    14.5
  6 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                39.90      38.99 SILV    13  
  7 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             40.34      39.03 SILV    12  
  8 Pagano, Megan       10 Devil Fish-MR          41.21      39.08 SILV    11  
  9 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.67      39.09 SILV     9  
 10 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.13      39.20 SILV     7  
 11 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                40.30      39.28 SILV     5.5
 11 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             39.64      39.28 SILV     5.5
 13 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                38.85      39.29 SILV     4  
 14 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR                 41.49      39.30 SILV     3  
 15 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 39.45      39.43 SILV     2  
 16 Quezada, Betsy      10 Devil Fish-MR          38.84      39.53 SILV     1  
 17 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR                39.90      39.75 SILV   
 18 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.20      39.80 SILV   
 19 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR                40.02      39.83 SILV   
 20 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                39.56      39.89 SILV   
 21 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.30      40.07 SILV   
 22 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                42.59      40.21 SILV   
 23 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 NDAC-MR                44.10      40.23 SILV   
 24 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                41.39      40.26 SILV   
 25 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                39.04      40.29 SILV   
 26 Divack, Pam A       10 CFA-MR                 43.61      40.30 SILV   
 27 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR                 41.02      40.35 SILV   
 28 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR                42.77      40.36 SILV   
 29 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             38.82      40.38 SILV   
 30 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             39.36      40.43 SILV   
 31 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.75      40.52 SILV   
 32 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.83      40.55 SILV   
 33 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             41.67      40.70 SILV   
 34 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      40.77 SILV   
 35 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             40.08      40.86 SILV   
 36 Berland, Isabella   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.62      40.92 SILV   
 37 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.19      40.93 SILV   
 38 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             39.20      40.98 SILV   
 39 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.25      41.15 SILV   
 40 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             40.49      41.16 SILV   
 41 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.58      41.18 SILV   
 42 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             40.79      41.21 SILV   
 43 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             41.13      41.25 SILV   
 44 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.96      41.36 SILV   
 45 Mackrel, Naima J     8 NDAC-MR                42.76      41.41 SILV   
 46 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR                 43.19      41.76 SILV   
 47 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR                 42.44      41.79 SILV   
 48 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                40.79      41.93 SILV   
 49 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 41.90      42.04 SILV   
 50 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                43.70      42.11 SILV   
 51 Mullaney, Madeline  10 Scd-Mr-MR              41.41      42.34 SILV   
 52 Tawil, Lian Y        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     42.91      42.36 SILV   
 53 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR                 42.28      42.39 SILV   
 54 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.95      42.42 SILV   
 55 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 42.67      42.47 SILV   
 56 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            41.56      42.57 SILV   
 57 Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR                42.66      42.63 SILV   
 58 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.15      42.76 SILV   
 59 Cho, Eunice          9 COND-MR                42.94      42.77 SILV   
 60 Bleasdale, Ramona   10 SMC-MR                 40.92      42.87 SILV   
 61 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 41.70      42.88 SILV   
 62 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.81      43.01 SILV   
 63 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR                39.40      43.02 SILV   
 64 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.66      43.08 SILV   
 65 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.98      43.11 SILV   
 65 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           43.54      43.11 SILV   
 67 Ruf, Katie           9 Devil Fish-MR          42.09      43.18 SILV   
 68 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR                42.02      43.56 SILV   
 69 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.15      43.80 SILV   
 70 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.78      43.84 SILV   
 71 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 42.12      43.99 SILV   
 72 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR           43.86      44.00 SILV   
 73 Craft, Sarah N      10 PBAC-MR                44.26      44.04 SILV   
 74 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             42.80      44.06 SILV   
 75 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR                43.05      44.30 SILV   
 76 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR                44.07      44.35 SILV   
 -- Klippel, Britney L   9 MWSC-MR                43.24         DQ        
 -- Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             40.13         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                39.18      36.60 JO     
  2 Lynch, Kelly A      10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.63      37.72 JO     
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             39.19      37.80 JO     
  4 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             38.18      37.92 JO     
  5 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR                 43.51      44.41        
  6 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR                42.71      44.57        
  7 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           44.29      44.75        
  8 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                43.14      44.81        
  8 Kynast, Sarah       10 TRS-MR                 42.16      44.81        
 10 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 44.30      44.85        
 10 Elting, Imani T      8 Riptides-MR            43.94      44.85        
 12 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR                43.32      44.93        
 13 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR                 42.74      44.97        
 14 Beuchert, Emily A   10 WSSC-MR                44.18      45.09        
 15 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           43.10      45.16        
 16 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR             42.91      45.24        
 17 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 44.21      45.35        
 18 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR                43.79      46.79        
 18 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                44.09      46.79        
 20 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.80      46.82        
 21 Coviello, Megan E    9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.10      48.00        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagano, Megan       10 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.23    1:22.65 SILV    20  
                  40.25     1:22.65 (42.40)                                        
  2 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:22.40    1:22.91 SILV    17  
                  42.18     1:22.91 (40.73)                                        
  3 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.69    1:23.89 SILV    16  
                  40.81     1:23.89 (43.08)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:26.00    1:23.94 SILV    15  
                  40.57     1:23.94 (43.37)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.72    1:24.27 SILV    14  
                  40.04     1:24.27 (44.23)                                        
  6 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.67    1:24.35 SILV    13  
                  41.39     1:24.35 (42.96)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:32.83    1:24.51 SILV    12  
                  41.11     1:24.51 (43.40)                                        
  8 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:23.51    1:24.84 SILV    11  
                  41.61     1:24.84 (43.23)                                        
  9 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR              1:27.73    1:25.29 SILV     9  
                  41.70     1:25.29 (43.59)                                        
 10 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR               1:26.26    1:25.76 SILV     7  
                  41.29     1:25.76 (44.47)                                        
 11 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR              1:24.22    1:25.81 SILV     6  
                  42.57     1:25.81 (43.24)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.18    1:25.85 SILV     5  
                  42.36     1:25.85 (43.49)                                        
 13 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.26    1:25.91 SILV     4  
                  40.56     1:25.91 (45.35)                                        
 14 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:27.08    1:26.00 SILV     3  
                  41.73     1:26.00 (44.27)                                        
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:26.08    1:26.11 SILV     2  
                  41.09     1:26.11 (45.02)                                        
 16 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.08    1:26.76 SILV     1  
                  43.60     1:26.76 (43.16)                                        
 17 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR              1:26.10    1:26.94 SILV   
                  42.77     1:26.94 (44.17)                                        
 18 Quezada, Betsy      10 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.16    1:27.07 SILV   
                  42.20     1:27.07 (44.87)                                        
 19 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:26.59    1:27.19 SILV   
                  42.62     1:27.19 (44.57)                                        
 20 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR               1:39.61    1:27.23 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.23 (44.72)                                        
 21 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:34.23    1:27.52 SILV   
                  43.16     1:27.52 (44.36)                                        
 22 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:27.95 SILV   
                  44.11     1:27.95 (43.84)                                        
 23 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:27.81    1:27.96 SILV   
                  42.90     1:27.96 (45.06)                                        
 24 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 NDAC-MR              1:29.32    1:28.10 SILV   
                  42.99     1:28.10 (45.11)                                        
 25 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               1:33.87    1:28.40 SILV   
                  42.90     1:28.40 (45.50)                                        
 26 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.94    1:28.41 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.41 (45.78)                                        
 27 Nikolski, Bridget   10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:29.93    1:28.71 SILV   
                  44.00     1:28.71 (44.71)                                        
 28 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR              1:36.17    1:29.38 SILV   
                  44.44     1:29.38 (44.94)                                        
 29 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              1:29.62    1:29.77 SILV   
                  43.00     1:29.77 (46.77)                                        
 30 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:29.87 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.87 (46.21)                                        
 31 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:34.72    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.59     1:29.88 (46.29)                                        
 32 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.11    1:29.99 SILV   
                  43.97     1:29.99 (46.02)                                        
 33 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:28.42    1:30.24 SILV   
                  44.15     1:30.24 (46.09)                                        
 33 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.95    1:30.24 SILV   
 35 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.54    1:30.47 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.47 (46.27)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:30.25    1:30.50 SILV   
                  44.04     1:30.50 (46.46)                                        
 37 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR               1:31.18    1:30.59 SILV   
                  44.62     1:30.59 (45.97)                                        
 38 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR               1:30.81    1:30.90 SILV   
                  44.61     1:30.90 (46.29)                                        
 39 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:28.02    1:30.99 SILV   
                  44.13     1:30.99 (46.86)                                        
 40 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.78    1:31.11 SILV   
                  44.65     1:31.11 (46.46)                                        
 41 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.13    1:31.33 SILV   
                  43.77     1:31.33 (47.56)                                        
 42 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               1:29.66    1:31.42 SILV   
                  44.33     1:31.42 (47.09)                                        
 43 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:33.83    1:31.51 SILV   
 44 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:35.10    1:31.56 SILV   
                  45.95     1:31.56 (45.61)                                        
 45 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               1:31.81    1:31.63 SILV   
                  45.67     1:31.63 (45.96)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.12    1:31.84 SILV   
                  45.45     1:31.84 (46.39)                                        
 47 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR              1:34.42    1:32.18 SILV   
                  45.05     1:32.18 (47.13)                                        
 48 Flynn, Maggie G      9 Pace-MR              1:39.46    1:32.80 SILV   
                  43.74     1:32.80 (49.06)                                        
 49 Schoenherr, Jena E  10 Middies-MR           1:32.60    1:32.97 SILV   
                  45.66     1:32.97 (47.31)                                        
 50 Berland, Isabella   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.18    1:33.15 SILV   
                  44.55     1:33.15 (48.60)                                        
 51 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR               1:35.14    1:33.20 SILV   
                  45.80     1:33.20 (47.40)                                        
 52 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR              1:37.98    1:33.27 SILV   
                  45.51     1:33.27 (47.76)                                        
 53 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:31.33    1:33.45 SILV   
 54 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.17    1:33.77 SILV   
                  45.61     1:33.77 (48.16)                                        
 55 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.45    1:33.93 SILV   
                  45.25     1:33.93 (48.68)                                        
 56 Mullaney, Madeline  10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:30.17    1:34.43 SILV   
                  45.43     1:34.43 (49.00)                                        
 57 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:34.04    1:35.20 SILV   
                  45.69     1:35.20 (49.51)                                        
 58 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.97    1:35.31 SILV   
                  47.00     1:35.31 (48.31)                                        
 59 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:32.88    1:35.41 SILV   
                  46.76     1:35.41 (48.65)                                        
 60 Coviello, Megan E    9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:34.25    1:35.53 SILV   
                  45.96     1:35.53 (49.57)                                        
 61 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.34    1:35.59 SILV   
                  46.62     1:35.59 (48.97)                                        
 62 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:36.74    1:35.65 SILV   
                  47.45     1:35.65 (48.20)                                        
 63 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               1:37.84    1:35.76 SILV   
                  48.00     1:35.76 (47.76)                                        
 64 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.70    1:36.10 SILV   
                  46.33     1:36.10 (49.77)                                        
 65 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR               1:34.88    1:36.16 SILV   
                  45.42     1:36.16 (50.74)                                        
 66 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR               1:37.33    1:36.50 SILV   
                  47.81     1:36.50 (48.69)                                        
 67 Frank, Bethany E    10 VAC-MR               1:38.15    1:36.52 SILV   
                  46.50     1:36.52 (50.02)                                        
 68 Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR              1:33.28    1:36.66 SILV   
 69 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:31.55    1:36.72 SILV   
                  47.99     1:36.72 (48.73)                                        
 70 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR              1:34.55    1:39.04 SILV   
                  49.49     1:39.04 (49.55)                                        
 71 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:37.86    1:39.80 SILV   
                  49.98     1:39.80 (49.82)                                        
 -- Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:35.22         DQ        
                  48.30          DQ (50.38)                                        
 -- Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              1:29.96         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:26.70    1:20.01 JO     
                  39.69     1:20.01 (40.32)                                        
  2 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:29.02    1:20.55 JO     
                  39.87     1:20.55 (40.68)                                        
  3 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:21.21 JO     
                  39.75     1:21.21 (41.46)                                        
  4 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.27    1:41.51        
                  48.02     1:41.51 (53.49)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T      9 NBS-MR               1:38.56    1:44.70        
                  49.71     1:44.70 (54.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                43.95      43.03 SILV    20  
  2 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.71      43.06 SILV    17  
  3 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                43.88      43.17 SILV    16  
  4 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR                44.84      43.66 SILV    15  
  5 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.60      43.68 SILV    14  
  6 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.18      43.99 SILV    13  
  7 Dari, Hannah E      10 COND-MR                44.41      44.03 SILV    12  
  8 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.71      44.04 SILV    11  
  9 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                44.97      44.16 SILV     9  
 10 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR                 46.65      44.21 SILV     7  
 11 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             43.90      44.66 SILV     6  
 12 Hartigan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                45.63      44.85 SILV     5  
 13 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.79      44.87 SILV     4  
 14 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                46.82      44.88 SILV     3  
 15 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 44.84      44.89 SILV     2  
 16 Arcomano, Becca J    9 NDAC-MR                44.32      44.91 SILV     1  
 17 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR                44.78      44.94 SILV   
 18 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR                 44.12      44.97 SILV   
 19 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             46.42      45.08 SILV   
 20 West, Lindsay        9 SMC-MR                 47.48      45.11 SILV   
 21 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 48.10      45.12 SILV   
 22 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.97      45.24 SILV   
 23 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             49.73      45.38 SILV   
 24 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             45.16      45.44 SILV   
 25 Gresia, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR                49.55      45.60 SILV   
 26 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                45.03      45.67 SILV   
 27 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR                45.47      45.76 SILV   
 28 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             45.36      45.83 SILV   
 29 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 NDAC-MR                45.59      45.86 SILV   
 30 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR                 47.40      45.91 SILV   
 31 Paras, Paulina      10 GAEL-MR                45.37      45.95 SILV   
 32 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                46.41      45.98 SILV   
 33 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.02      46.06 SILV   
 34 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR                45.71      46.08 SILV   
 35 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             46.01      46.12 SILV   
 36 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     46.76      46.17 SILV   
 37 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             49.99      46.20 SILV   
 38 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                45.25      46.25 SILV   
 39 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           45.16      46.32 SILV   
 40 McKay, Jessica C    10 WSSC-MR                45.69      46.44 SILV   
 41 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 47.62      46.50 SILV   
 42 Phalon, Emily G     10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.81      46.71 SILV   
 43 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             45.67      46.79 SILV   
 44 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.28      46.83 SILV   
 45 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR                46.73      47.00 SILV   
 46 Mullaney, Madeline  10 Scd-Mr-MR              46.95      47.03 SILV   
 47 Zafonte, Alena E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.16      47.26 SILV   
 48 Rutkoske, Addisen    9 Big Blue-MR            48.85      47.31 SILV   
 49 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.38      47.34 SILV   
 50 Palikuca, Emmanuel   9 Big Blue-MR            48.59      47.36 SILV   
 51 Ozer, Samantha L    10 Pace-MR                48.77      47.42 SILV   
 52 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.06      47.59 SILV   
 53 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.99      47.60 SILV   
 54 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             49.40      47.65 SILV   
 55 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.70      47.67 SILV   
 56 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 49.88      47.74 SILV   
 57 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.72      47.75 SILV   
 57 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR                48.07      47.75 SILV   
 59 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             47.29      47.76 SILV   
 60 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR                48.62      47.77 SILV   
 60 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                49.09      47.77 SILV   
 60 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            48.92      47.77 SILV   
 63 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           48.41      48.02 SILV   
 64 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.41      48.04 SILV   
 65 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             45.73      48.36 SILV   
 66 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                 48.31      48.37 SILV   
 67 Loli, Avery R        8 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.81      48.50 SILV   
 68 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             47.83      48.52 SILV   
 69 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR                 49.88      48.69 SILV   
 70 Fischer, Kate T     10 COND-MR                49.86      48.80 SILV   
 71 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR                 48.21      48.84 SILV   
 72 Chao, Esther        10 PBAC-MR                49.61      48.85 SILV   
 73 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR                49.83      48.91 SILV   
 74 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 48.74      49.01 SILV   
 75 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 49.75      49.10 SILV   
 76 McGovern, Meaghan    9 COND-MR                48.83      49.28 SILV   
 77 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             47.77      49.54 SILV   
 78 Burke, Kayla M      10 GAEL-MR                47.94      49.59 SILV   
 79 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR                49.46      49.72 SILV   
 80 Nikolski, Bridget   10 Scd-Mr-MR              48.59      49.84 SILV   
 81 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.93      49.86 SILV   
 -- Grieder, Isabel A   10 Pace-MR                46.69         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        10 SMC-MR                 43.75      42.44 JO     
  2 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.31      42.78 JO     
  3 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             47.96      50.28        
  4 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR                 49.25      50.40        
  5 Kynast, Sarah       10 TRS-MR                 49.28      50.87        
  6 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           49.47      50.98        
  7 Swertfager, Theres   9 SMC-MR                 48.66      52.28        
 -- Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR                43.27         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:35.56    1:34.11 SILV    20  
                  44.33     1:34.11 (49.78)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.74    1:34.14 SILV    16.5
                  44.04     1:34.14 (50.10)                                        
  2 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.39    1:34.14 SILV    16.5
                  44.04     1:34.14 (50.10)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe        10 SMC-MR               1:42.94    1:35.22 SILV    15  
                  44.27     1:35.22 (50.95)                                        
  5 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR               1:45.02    1:35.62 SILV    14  
                  46.10     1:35.62 (49.52)                                        
  6 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:37.03    1:36.02 SILV    13  
                  45.41     1:36.02 (50.61)                                        
  7 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              1:36.43    1:36.86 SILV    12  
                  45.87     1:36.86 (50.99)                                        
  8 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.52    1:36.89 SILV    11  
                  47.07     1:36.89 (49.82)                                        
  9 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.61    1:36.96 SILV     9  
                  47.05     1:36.96 (49.91)                                        
 10 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:39.11    1:37.18 SILV     7  
                  46.22     1:37.18 (50.96)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.81    1:37.96 SILV     5.5
                  46.20     1:37.96 (51.76)                                        
 11 Paras, Paulina      10 GAEL-MR              1:40.60    1:37.96 SILV     5.5
                  46.20     1:37.96 (51.76)                                        
 13 Leary, Caitlin R    10 SSL-MR               1:46.23    1:38.41 SILV     4  
                  47.11     1:38.41 (51.30)                                        
 14 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:40.77    1:38.51 SILV     2.5
                  47.45     1:38.51 (51.06)                                        
 14 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.21    1:38.51 SILV     2.5
                  47.45     1:38.51 (51.06)                                        
 16 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.92    1:38.57 SILV     0.5
                  47.76     1:38.57 (50.81)                                        
 16 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.64    1:38.57 SILV     0.5
                  47.76     1:38.57 (50.81)                                        
 18 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:40.69    1:38.65 SILV   
                  46.55     1:38.65 (52.10)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.20    1:38.65 SILV   
                  46.55     1:38.65 (52.10)                                        
 20 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:35.87    1:38.92 SILV   
                  46.71     1:38.92 (52.21)                                        
 21 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:37.86    1:39.11 SILV   
                  47.23     1:39.11 (51.88)                                        
 22 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:39.49    1:39.63 SILV   
                  47.31     1:39.63 (52.32)                                        
 23 Fischer, Kate T     10 COND-MR              1:40.28    1:39.75 SILV   
                  47.29     1:39.75 (52.46)                                        
 23 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:41.34    1:39.75 SILV   
                  47.29     1:39.75 (52.46)                                        
 25 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.20    1:40.05 SILV   
                  49.05     1:40.05 (51.00)                                        
 26 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               1:46.86    1:40.33 SILV   
                  50.06     1:40.33 (50.27)                                        
 27 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR           1:46.93    1:40.54 SILV   
                  48.59     1:40.54 (51.95)                                        
 28 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:43.16    1:40.79 SILV   
                  47.53     1:40.79 (53.26)                                        
 29 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:39.18    1:40.86 SILV   
                  49.73     1:40.86 (51.13)                                        
 30 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR              1:38.80    1:40.97 SILV   
                  46.43     1:40.97 (54.54)                                        
 31 Mullaney, Madeline  10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:39.56    1:41.15 SILV   
                  47.22     1:41.15 (53.93)                                        
 32 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.28    1:41.22 SILV   
                  48.05     1:41.22 (53.17)                                        
 33 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:44.65    1:41.24 SILV   
                  47.89     1:41.24 (53.35)                                        
 34 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR               1:45.10    1:41.30 SILV   
                  49.60     1:41.30 (51.70)                                        
 35 Grieder, Isabel A   10 Pace-MR              1:43.30    1:41.41 SILV   
                  30.78   1:41.41 (1:10.63)                                        
 36 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR              1:49.49    1:41.45 SILV   
                  48.00     1:41.45 (53.45)                                        
 37 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:45.75    1:41.57 SILV   
                  48.49     1:41.57 (53.08)                                        
 38 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.50    1:41.74 SILV   
                  48.37     1:41.74 (53.37)                                        
 39 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.97    1:41.78 SILV   
                  48.58     1:41.78 (53.20)                                        
 40 Zafonte, Alena E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.90    1:41.99 SILV   
                  48.62     1:41.99 (53.37)                                        
 41 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.78    1:42.02 SILV   
                  48.41     1:42.02 (53.61)                                        
 42 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:41.70    1:42.41 SILV   
                  33.10   1:42.41 (1:09.31)                                        
 42 Phalon, Emily G     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.34    1:42.41 SILV   
                  33.10   1:42.41 (1:09.31)                                        
 44 O'Sullivan, Raine    9 GAEL-MR              1:47.59    1:42.77 SILV   
                  49.08     1:42.77 (53.69)                                        
 45 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:50.53    1:43.16 SILV   
                  48.37     1:43.16 (54.79)                                        
 46 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR               1:47.47    1:43.22 SILV   
                  48.81     1:43.22 (54.41)                                        
 47 Arcomano, Becca J    9 NDAC-MR              1:37.76    1:43.41 SILV   
                  50.30     1:43.41 (53.11)                                        
 48 Cole, Caroline M     9 MWSC-MR              1:44.94    1:44.19 SILV   
                  50.58     1:44.19 (53.61)                                        
 49 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:50.15    1:44.33 SILV   
                  50.24     1:44.33 (54.09)                                        
 50 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.60    1:44.45 SILV   
                  49.60     1:44.45 (54.85)                                        
 51 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:43.51    1:44.46 SILV   
                  50.14     1:44.46 (54.32)                                        
 52 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.79    1:44.54 SILV   
                  41.89   1:44.54 (1:02.65)                                        
 53 Cho, Eunice          9 COND-MR              1:49.13    1:44.59 SILV   
                  49.68     1:44.59 (54.91)                                        
 54 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.21    1:44.81 SILV   
                  48.52     1:44.81 (56.29)                                        
 55 Ozer, Samantha L    10 Pace-MR              1:48.51    1:45.25 SILV   
                  50.06     1:45.25 (55.19)                                        
 56 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:43.95    1:45.46 SILV   
                  48.45     1:45.46 (57.01)                                        
 57 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:48.17    1:45.55 SILV   
                  50.37     1:45.55 (55.18)                                        
 58 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:47.92    1:45.60 SILV   
                  49.85     1:45.60 (55.75)                                        
 59 Gresia, Krista S    10 GAEL-MR              1:46.47    1:46.24 SILV   
                  49.04     1:46.24 (57.20)                                        
 60 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.89    1:46.33 SILV   
                  51.21     1:46.33 (55.12)                                        
 61 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               1:47.31    1:46.34 SILV   
                  51.00     1:46.34 (55.34)                                        
 62 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:42.74    1:46.64 SILV   
                  47.07     1:46.64 (59.57)                                        
 63 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:46.98    1:46.65 SILV   
                  50.82     1:46.65 (55.83)                                        
 64 Hutzelmann, Denali   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.12    1:46.72 SILV   
                  51.79     1:46.72 (54.93)                                        
 65 Lutt, Samantha      10 SMC-MR               1:51.03    1:47.33 SILV   
                  50.78     1:47.33 (56.55)                                        
 66 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               1:46.71    1:47.41 SILV   
                  51.40     1:47.41 (56.01)                                        
 67 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:51.32    1:47.47 SILV   
                  49.09     1:47.47 (58.38)                                        
 68 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:44.54    1:48.30 SILV   
                  50.42     1:48.30 (57.88)                                        
 69 Walker, Aileen      10 SMC-MR               1:51.32    1:48.51 SILV   
                  51.87     1:48.51 (56.64)                                        
 70 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.59    1:48.52 SILV   
                  52.64     1:48.52 (55.88)                                        
 71 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR              1:48.20    1:48.69 SILV   
                  51.24     1:48.69 (57.45)                                        
 72 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              1:47.99    1:48.73 SILV   
                  51.81     1:48.73 (56.92)                                        
 73 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.44    1:49.92 SILV   
                  52.71     1:49.92 (57.21)                                        
 74 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.99    1:50.85 SILV   
                  54.31     1:50.85 (56.54)                                        
 75 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 Middies-MR           1:50.70    1:51.15 SILV   
                  51.05   1:51.15 (1:00.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR              1:37.21    1:33.65 JO     
                  44.14     1:33.65 (49.51)                                        
  2 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.91    1:51.46        
                  53.27     1:51.46 (58.19)                                        
  2 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.33    1:51.46        
                  53.57     1:51.46 (57.89)                                        
  4 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           1:50.61    1:53.45        
                  53.05   1:53.45 (1:00.40)                                        
  5 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR           1:46.97    1:55.61        
                  54.15   1:55.61 (1:01.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR             39.27      37.33 SILV    20  
  2 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR                38.54      37.39 SILV    17  
  3 Lynch, Kelly A      10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.19      37.67 SILV    16  
  4 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.07      37.81 SILV    15  
  5 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                40.21      38.18 SILV    14  
  6 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR                 40.54      38.28 SILV    13  
  7 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR                38.63      38.41 SILV    12  
  8 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR                38.23      38.52 SILV    11  
  9 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.41      38.60 SILV     9  
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.35      38.82 SILV     7  
 11 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR                40.69      38.87 SILV     6  
 12 Quezada, Betsy      10 Devil Fish-MR          40.53      38.91 SILV     5  
 13 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.14      39.11 SILV     4  
 14 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR             38.84      39.22 SILV     3  
 15 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR             38.15      39.43 SILV     2  
 16 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR                39.75      39.53 SILV     1  
 17 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR                38.35      39.55 SILV   
 18 Fullerton, Haley E   8 GAEL-MR                41.21      39.63 SILV   
 19 Hutton, Theresa      8 TRS-MR                 43.15      39.82 SILV   
 20 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      40.09 SILV   
 21 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             39.88      40.13 SILV   
 22 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.78      40.60 SILV   
 23 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR                43.54      40.65 SILV   
 24 Berland, Isabella   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.55      40.74 SILV   
 25 Craft, Sarah N      10 PBAC-MR                41.00      40.81 SILV   
 26 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR                40.23      40.92 SILV   
 27 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.22      41.15 SILV   
 28 Amar, Kelly A        8 GAEL-MR                44.37      41.24 SILV   
 29 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.39      41.31 SILV   
 30 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.78      41.33 SILV   
 31 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 NDAC-MR                39.30      41.47 SILV   
 32 Arcomano, Becca J    9 NDAC-MR                40.93      41.51 SILV   
 33 Elting, Imani T      8 Riptides-MR            43.49      41.59 SILV   
 34 Mackrel, Naima J     8 NDAC-MR                43.04      41.62 SILV   
 34 Kelly, Kerry         8 SMC-MR                 39.49      41.62 SILV   
 36 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             43.09      41.75 SILV   
 37 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR                42.17      41.85 SILV   
 38 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR             39.96      41.89 SILV   
 39 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 39.25      41.98 SILV   
 40 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.25      42.00 SILV   
 41 Ruf, Katie           9 Devil Fish-MR          42.57      42.26 SILV   
 42 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           44.40      42.28 SILV   
 43 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.14      42.33 SILV   
 44 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.87      42.36 SILV   
 45 Kerrich, Zoe        10 SMC-MR                 44.27      42.37 SILV   
 46 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR             42.16      42.57 SILV   
 47 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR                 38.71      42.69 SILV   
 48 Wicker, Kelly C     10 Middies-MR             42.09      42.89 SILV   
 49 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR                45.22      43.10 SILV   
 50 Tawil, Lian Y        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     45.35      43.15 SILV   
 51 Kynast, Sarah       10 TRS-MR                 42.39      43.34 SILV   
 52 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.37      43.67 SILV   
 53 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR                 41.69      43.72 SILV   
 54 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR                 41.41      43.73 SILV   
 55 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           41.94      43.74 SILV   
 56 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      43.80 SILV   
 57 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.68      43.85 SILV   
 58 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR                44.61      44.04 SILV   
 59 Bleasdale, Ramona   10 SMC-MR                 41.15      44.05 SILV   
 60 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.07      44.68 SILV   
 61 Lillian, Ava S      10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.88      44.72 SILV   
 62 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      44.83 SILV   
 63 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            44.27      44.88 SILV   
 -- Costigan, Abigail    9 Pace-MR                43.87         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.32      35.29 JO     
  2 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             38.26      35.86 JO     
  3 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      36.10 JO     
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR             37.15      36.32 JO     
  5 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR             37.12      36.76 JO     
  6 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             45.33      45.58        
  7 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR                 43.17      46.33        
  8 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR                 43.23      46.56        
  9 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR                44.98      46.80        
 10 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.70      47.17        
 11 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR                45.16      47.94        
 12 Ullrich, Taylor R    8 GAEL-MR                44.09      50.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dari, Hannah E      10 COND-MR              1:31.75    1:30.63 SILV    20  
                  39.07     1:30.63 (51.56)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Nicole L   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.76    1:31.22 SILV    17  
                  43.00     1:31.22 (48.22)                                        
  3 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:30.97    1:31.65 SILV    16  
                  39.12     1:31.65 (52.53)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.52    1:32.53 SILV    15  
                  42.07     1:32.53 (50.46)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR               1:37.35    1:32.64 SILV    14  
                  42.35     1:32.64 (50.29)                                        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.70    1:32.66 SILV    13  
                  42.12     1:32.66 (50.54)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.70    1:33.41 SILV    12  
                  44.00     1:33.41 (49.41)                                        
  8 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR              1:34.77    1:33.54 SILV    11  
                  42.63     1:33.54 (50.91)                                        
  9 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.75    1:33.79 SILV     9  
                  45.05     1:33.79 (48.74)                                        
 10 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.55    1:34.42 SILV     7  
                  45.27     1:34.42 (49.15)                                        
 11 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:34.11    1:38.05 SILV     6  
                  45.02     1:38.05 (53.03)                                        
 12 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:38.81 SILV     5  
                  45.71     1:38.81 (53.10)                                        
 13 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.88    1:39.19 SILV     0.5
                  46.07     1:39.19 (53.12)                                        
 14 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:36.41    1:39.24 SILV     4  
                  47.05     1:39.24 (52.19)                                        
 15 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.31    1:39.65 SILV     3  
                  44.62     1:39.65 (55.03)                                        
 16 Berland, Isabella   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:40.23 SILV     2  
                  46.45     1:40.23 (53.78)                                        
 17 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:39.20    1:40.50 SILV     0.5
                  46.21     1:40.50 (54.29)                                        
 -- Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:37.61         DQ        
                  44.99          DQ (55.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:33.80    1:26.99 JO     
                  39.61     1:26.99 (47.38)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.02    1:27.88 JO     
                  38.35     1:27.88 (49.53)                                        
  3 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.47    1:29.50 JO     
                  42.08     1:29.50 (47.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shoiock, Natalie K  10 MWSC-MR              1:23.58    1:21.06 SILV    20  
                  38.99     1:21.06 (42.07)                                        
  2 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           1:22.51    1:21.34 SILV    17  
                  38.22     1:21.34 (43.12)                                        
  3 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:24.52    1:21.45 SILV    16  
                  36.41     1:21.45 (45.04)                                        
  4 Sanders, Erin       10 SMC-MR               1:26.36    1:22.60 SILV    15  
                  39.50     1:22.60 (43.10)                                        
  5 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR              1:23.75    1:22.63 SILV    14  
                  38.19     1:22.63 (44.44)                                        
  6 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.54    1:22.70 SILV    13  
                  41.08     1:22.70 (41.62)                                        
  7 Russo, Eva M        10 GAEL-MR              1:22.51    1:22.98 SILV    12  
                  39.92     1:22.98 (43.06)                                        
  8 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.53    1:22.99 SILV    11  
                  37.86     1:22.99 (45.13)                                        
  9 Catarinacchio, Jes   9 GAEL-MR              1:24.16    1:23.45 SILV     9  
                  38.99     1:23.45 (44.46)                                        
 10 Moss, Lucy          10 SMC-MR               1:29.08    1:23.79 SILV     7  
                  38.04     1:23.79 (45.75)                                        
 11 Schlesinger, Sarah   8 Middies-MR           1:22.33    1:23.82 SILV     6  
                  37.08     1:23.82 (46.74)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.50    1:23.87 SILV     5  
                  39.10     1:23.87 (44.77)                                        
 13 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.15    1:23.92 SILV     4  
                  38.44     1:23.92 (45.48)                                        
 14 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.43    1:24.06 SILV     3  
                  38.49     1:24.06 (45.57)                                        
 15 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.57    1:24.63 SILV     2  
                  38.96     1:24.63 (45.67)                                        
 16 Thompson, Marissa    8 Pace-MR              1:26.39    1:24.98 SILV     1  
                  40.07     1:24.98 (44.91)                                        
 17 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 NDAC-MR              1:22.95    1:25.22 SILV   
                  39.67     1:25.22 (45.55)                                        
 18 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              1:26.33    1:25.62 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.62 (44.03)                                        
 19 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              1:23.71    1:25.77 SILV   
                  39.82     1:25.77 (45.95)                                        
 20 Alexander, Hayley   10 Middies-MR           1:24.02    1:26.12 SILV   
                  40.06     1:26.12 (46.06)                                        
 21 Chrystal, Morgan C  10 GAEL-MR              1:23.06    1:26.21 SILV   
                  42.73     1:26.21 (43.48)                                        
 22 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.29    1:26.56 SILV   
                  41.84     1:26.56 (44.72)                                        
 23 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:29.55    1:26.59 SILV   
                  38.41     1:26.59 (48.18)                                        
 24 Quezada, Betsy      10 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.36    1:26.62 SILV   
                  38.28     1:26.62 (48.34)                                        
 25 Decrem, Nicole H    10 Middies-MR           1:24.89    1:26.78 SILV   
                  38.03     1:26.78 (48.75)                                        
 26 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:26.16    1:26.85 SILV   
                  40.23     1:26.85 (46.62)                                        
 27 Mellett, Erin E     10 MWSC-MR              1:29.51    1:27.03 SILV   
                  40.98     1:27.03 (46.05)                                        
 28 Thompson, Bebe B     8 Middies-MR           1:26.50    1:27.35 SILV   
                  38.65     1:27.35 (48.70)                                        
 29 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR               1:28.42    1:27.37 SILV   
                  39.76     1:27.37 (47.61)                                        
 30 Lee, Jamie T         7 Pace-MR              1:28.30    1:27.79 SILV   
                  39.95     1:27.79 (47.84)                                        
 31 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR              1:29.53    1:27.90 SILV   
                  40.47     1:27.90 (47.43)                                        
 32 DeCaro, Callie A    10 Middies-MR           1:29.40    1:27.98 SILV   
                  40.85     1:27.98 (47.13)                                        
 33 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.76    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.80     1:28.41 (46.61)                                        
 34 Ang, Jei-Si         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.36    1:28.49 SILV   
                  42.69     1:28.49 (45.80)                                        
 35 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:30.14    1:28.51 SILV   
                  39.12     1:28.51 (49.39)                                        
 36 Baudinet, Mary Hel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.33    1:28.67 SILV   
                  40.19     1:28.67 (48.48)                                        
 37 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           1:27.65    1:28.96 SILV   
                  40.84     1:28.96 (48.12)                                        
 38 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.31    1:29.17 SILV   
                  40.03     1:29.17 (49.14)                                        
 39 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.50    1:29.24 SILV   
                  41.22     1:29.24 (48.02)                                        
 40 Mullaney, Madeline  10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:27.48    1:29.49 SILV   
                  41.93     1:29.49 (47.56)                                        
 41 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR              1:31.47    1:29.55 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.55 (47.14)                                        
 42 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 NDAC-MR              1:25.93    1:29.82 SILV   
                  42.59     1:29.82 (47.23)                                        
 43 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.85    1:30.22 SILV   
                  43.13     1:30.22 (47.09)                                        
 44 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.76    1:30.60 SILV   
                  41.42     1:30.60 (49.18)                                        
 45 Paras, Paulina      10 GAEL-MR              1:27.97    1:31.23 SILV   
                  40.58     1:31.23 (50.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:22.01    1:19.35 JO     
                  38.51     1:19.35 (40.84)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:22.00    1:19.77 JO     
                  35.61     1:19.77 (44.16)                                        
  3 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.99    1:20.87 JO     
                  35.68     1:20.87 (45.19)                                        
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:22.48    1:20.89 JO     
                  37.26     1:20.89 (43.63)                                        
  5 Berland, Isabella   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.83    1:31.73        
                  40.30     1:31.73 (51.43)                                        
  6 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.66    1:32.78        
                  39.68     1:32.78 (53.10)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.94    1:32.80        
                  41.69     1:32.80 (51.11)                                        
  8 Delpriore, Dulcie    8 GAEL-MR              1:30.69    1:33.40        
                  42.31     1:33.40 (51.09)                                        
  9 Elting, Imani T      8 Riptides-MR          1:31.16    1:33.56        
                  44.99     1:33.56 (48.57)                                        
 10 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.94    1:35.80        
                  45.98     1:35.80 (49.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Groccia, Jackie A   10 GAEL-MR              2:58.12    2:57.01 SILV    20  
                  36.85     1:22.80 (45.95)     2:15.61 (52.81)     2:57.01 (41.40)
  2 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.41    3:00.08 SILV    17  
                  41.38     1:27.53 (46.15)     2:21.68 (54.15)     3:00.08 (38.40)
  3 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.86    3:00.76 SILV    16  
                  45.29     1:32.18 (46.89)     2:22.35 (50.17)     3:00.76 (38.41)
  4 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.31    3:00.83 SILV    15  
                  39.86     1:25.80 (45.94)     2:20.43 (54.63)     3:00.83 (40.40)
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              3:13.17    3:01.62 SILV    14  
                  38.82     1:25.91 (47.09)     2:23.65 (57.74)     3:01.62 (37.97)
  6 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.98    3:02.63 SILV    13  
                  41.93     1:27.69 (45.76)     2:22.47 (54.78)     3:02.63 (40.16)
  7 Reilly, Bridget K   10 GAEL-MR              3:05.63    3:02.76 SILV    12  
                  44.14     1:30.80 (46.66)     2:24.58 (53.78)     3:02.76 (38.18)
  8 Weckesser, Kayla N  10 NDAC-MR              3:02.75    3:03.79 SILV    11  
                  42.29     1:30.17 (47.88)     2:22.02 (51.85)     3:03.79 (41.77)
  9 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:15.04    3:03.97 SILV     9  
                  38.14     1:28.34 (50.20)     2:22.66 (54.32)     3:03.97 (41.31)
 10 Conforti, Brianna   10 GAEL-MR              3:10.32    3:04.00 SILV     7  
                  43.29     1:28.75 (45.46)     2:23.78 (55.03)     3:04.00 (40.22)
 11 Najarian, Eleni M    9 Middies-MR           3:02.56    3:06.42 SILV     6  
                  44.17     1:28.14 (43.97)     2:26.02 (57.88)     3:06.42 (40.40)
 12 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:04.69    3:07.50 SILV     5  
                  38.45     1:24.88 (46.43)   2:27.16 (1:02.28)     3:07.50 (40.34)
 13 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.87    3:07.67 SILV     4  
                  41.17     1:27.95 (46.78)     2:23.86 (55.91)     3:07.67 (43.81)
 14 Quezada, Betsy      10 Devil Fish-MR        3:16.01    3:07.91 SILV     3  
                  42.65     1:31.09 (48.44)     2:26.97 (55.88)     3:07.91 (40.94)
 15 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia   9 NDAC-MR              2:57.23    3:08.75 SILV     2  
                  44.55     1:30.81 (46.26)     2:25.26 (54.45)     3:08.75 (43.49)
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.58    3:10.34 SILV     1  
                  44.36     1:30.01 (45.65)     2:28.30 (58.29)     3:10.34 (42.04)
 17 Andreozzi, Daniell  10 Pace-MR              3:14.52    3:10.51 SILV   
                  42.55     1:31.77 (49.22)     2:23.51 (51.74)     3:10.51 (47.00)
 18 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               3:16.56    3:15.75 SILV   
                  47.98     1:35.20 (47.22)     2:32.61 (57.41)     3:15.75 (43.14)
 19 Elcott, Ina M        8 MSC-MR               3:19.27    3:16.57 SILV   
                1:33.59                             2:27.86 ( )     3:16.57 (48.71)
 20 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:17.27    3:17.55 SILV   
                  48.52     1:40.18 (51.66)     2:36.47 (56.29)     3:17.55 (41.08)
 21 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.70    3:17.75 SILV   
                  47.76     1:38.27 (50.51)     2:36.05 (57.78)     3:17.75 (41.70)
 22 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.64    3:18.03 SILV   
                  46.64     1:37.27 (50.63)   3:18.03 (1:40.76)                    
 23 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:16.90    3:19.23 SILV   
                                1:34.98 ( )     2:33.58 (58.60)     3:19.23 (45.65)
 -- Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.37         DQ        
                  37.31     1:25.23 (47.92)     2:22.96 (57.73)          DQ (45.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazza, Sarah E      10 Middies-MR           2:56.02    2:52.03 JO     
                  37.95     1:21.71 (43.76)     2:13.08 (51.37)     2:52.03 (38.95)
  2 Poleway, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           2:59.17    2:52.96 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.83 (41.60)     2:16.01 (56.18)     2:52.96 (36.95)
  3 Alderson, Krisztin  10 MSC-MR               3:18.40    3:20.67        
                  46.82     1:36.47 (49.65)   2:36.60 (1:00.13)     3:20.67 (44.07)
  4 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.46    3:22.00        
                  45.52     1:36.58 (51.06)     2:35.17 (58.59)     3:22.00 (46.83)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  12 Scd-Mr-MR              29.22      28.77 SILV    20  
  2 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.60      28.93 SILV    16.5
  2 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR             29.92      28.93 SILV    16.5
  4 Craft, Kim J        11 PBAC-MR                29.37      29.01 SILV    15  
  5 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 29.23      29.03 SILV    14  
  6 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR                29.26      29.06 SILV    13  
  7 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR           31.23      29.13 SILV    12  
  8 Maruo, Haruka       12 Riptides-MR            29.11      29.21 SILV    10  
  8 Lee, Lauren         11 TRS-MR                 29.54      29.21 SILV    10  
 10 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             29.89      29.31 SILV     7  
 11 Daly, Lauren B      12 PBAC-MR                30.02      29.32 SILV     5.5
 11 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR                31.02      29.32 SILV     5.5
 13 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR            29.68      29.34 SILV     4  
 14 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             31.01      29.39 SILV     3  
 15 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR           31.83      29.47 SILV     2  
 16 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR                29.67      29.51 SILV     1  
 17 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.17      29.56 SILV   
 18 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR                30.81      29.68 SILV   
 19 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 30.26      29.69 SILV   
 20 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR                29.53      29.70 SILV   
 21 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR              30.32      29.75 SILV   
 22 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR             29.59      29.77 SILV   
 23 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR                 29.60      29.81 SILV   
 24 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.27      29.86 SILV   
 25 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.96      29.92 SILV   
 26 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.25      30.01 SILV   
 27 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.49      30.03 SILV   
 27 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.30      30.03 SILV   
 29 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR                 30.75      30.09 SILV   
 30 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.78      30.16 SILV   
 31 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR                29.63      30.21 SILV   
 32 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR                 30.38      30.24 SILV   
 33 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR                30.75      30.26 SILV   
 34 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                31.22      30.33 SILV   
 35 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                30.84      30.35 SILV   
 36 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           31.52      30.38 SILV   
 37 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR              31.01      30.43 SILV   
 38 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      30.44 SILV   
 39 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.21      30.50 SILV   
 40 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR                31.03      30.55 SILV   
 41 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.81      30.58 SILV   
 42 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.49      30.62 SILV   
 43 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR                 31.53      30.65 SILV   
 44 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             31.57      30.67 SILV   
 45 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.97      30.80 SILV   
 46 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.11      30.83 SILV   
 47 Hernandez, Kristin  11 WSSC-MR                30.63      30.85 SILV   
 48 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             32.18      30.89 SILV   
 49 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR                31.16      30.95 SILV   
 50 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      31.04 SILV   
 51 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR                 31.65      31.09 SILV   
 52 Rosenbloom, Sarah   11 NDAC-MR                31.45      31.16 SILV   
 53 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.02      31.23 SILV   
 54 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             31.37      31.24 SILV   
 55 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           31.85      31.36 SILV   
 56 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                 31.80      31.38 SILV   
 57 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.30      31.39 SILV   
 58 Vogel, Nia C        11 Riptides-MR            30.91      31.41 SILV   
 59 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR                30.22      31.61 SILV   
 60 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR          31.26      31.66 SILV   
 61 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Riptides-MR            32.01      31.69 SILV   
 62 Coviello, Kaitlyn   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     32.37      31.76 SILV   
 63 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 32.48      31.87 SILV   
 64 Malone, Meghan B    12 West Point-MR          31.81      31.92 SILV   
 65 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 32.13      31.95 SILV   
 66 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                31.75      32.10 SILV   
 67 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.92      32.11 SILV   
 68 Carroll, Colleen E  11 WSSC-MR                31.86      32.23 SILV   
 69 Urmston, Jennifer   12 VAC-MR                 32.11      32.28 SILV   
 70 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Riptides-MR            31.49      32.42 SILV   
 71 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          31.88      32.46 SILV   
 72 Romero, Maribel M   12 NDAC-MR                31.83      32.48 SILV   
 73 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR                 31.95      32.49 SILV   
 -- Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.86         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR             29.60      28.00 JO     
  2 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR                28.80      28.07 JO     
  3 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR                28.78      28.31 JO     
  4 Hodder, Chandler R  11 COND-MR                28.94      28.36 JO     
  5 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR             29.33      28.47 JO     
  6 Woodward, Samantha  11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     29.09      28.56 JO     
  7 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 29.10      28.63 JO     
  8 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.30      28.65 JO     
  9 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                29.07      28.66 JO     
 10 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.96      28.68 JO     
 11 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             31.84      32.54        
 12 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                32.15      32.55        
 13 Geary, Kristen P    11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.22      32.74        
 14 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.87      32.89        
 15 Boland, Bridget A   12 MSC-MR                 32.46      33.26        
 16 Nisi, Katharina     11 Riptides-MR            32.44      33.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hodder, Chandler R  11 COND-MR              1:03.96    1:02.54 SILV    20  
                  29.54     1:02.54 (33.00)                                        
  2 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 TRS-MR               1:03.60    1:02.88 SILV    17  
                  30.44     1:02.88 (32.44)                                        
  3 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR              1:03.79    1:03.01 SILV    16  
                  30.71     1:03.01 (32.30)                                        
  4 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.35    1:03.18 SILV    15  
                  29.56     1:03.18 (33.62)                                        
  5 Woodward, Samantha  11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.81    1:03.21 SILV    14  
                  30.26     1:03.21 (32.95)                                        
  6 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:05.78    1:03.48 SILV    13  
                  30.64     1:03.48 (32.84)                                        
  7 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.49    1:03.65 SILV    12  
                  30.21     1:03.65 (33.44)                                        
  8 Wegescheide, Blair  12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:04.97    1:03.69 SILV    10  
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:05.53    1:03.69 SILV    10  
                  30.65     1:03.69 (33.04)                                        
 10 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              1:05.26    1:03.71 SILV     7  
                  30.66     1:03.71 (33.05)                                        
 11 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:03.81 SILV     6  
                  30.37     1:03.81 (33.44)                                        
 12 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:05.93    1:03.87 SILV     5  
                  31.33     1:03.87 (32.54)                                        
 13 McNulty, Kendra L   12 GAEL-MR              1:03.23    1:03.88 SILV     4  
                  30.71     1:03.88 (33.17)                                        
 14 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:03.93 SILV     3  
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)                                        
 15 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:04.17    1:04.00 SILV     2  
                  30.68     1:04.00 (33.32)                                        
 16 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:04.32    1:04.06 SILV     1  
                  30.98     1:04.06 (33.08)                                        
 17 Lee, Lauren         11 TRS-MR               1:04.29    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)                                        
 18 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:05.68    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.27 (33.42)                                        
 19 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              1:04.61    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.36 (33.99)                                        
 19 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.10    1:04.36 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.36 (33.27)                                        
 21 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               1:06.82    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.40 (32.97)                                        
 22 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.34    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)                                        
 23 Craft, Kim J        11 PBAC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.80 (33.50)                                        
 24 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR               1:06.15    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.95 (33.77)                                        
 25 Maruo, Haruka       12 Riptides-MR          1:03.64    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.13 (34.02)                                        
 26 Daly, Lauren B      12 PBAC-MR              1:06.32    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.15 (34.24)                                        
 27 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:05.62    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.16 (34.27)                                        
 28 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.12    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.17 (34.07)                                        
 29 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.68    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.55 (33.95)                                        
 30 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR              1:11.37    1:05.69 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.69 (34.82)                                        
 31 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.02    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.91 (34.11)                                        
 31 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              1:06.11    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.91 (34.12)                                        
 33 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               1:04.23    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.96 (34.69)                                        
 34 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.15 (33.51)                                        
 35 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           1:05.03    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.41 (34.82)                                        
 36 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              1:06.44    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.45 (35.35)                                        
 37 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.84    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.58 (34.14)                                        
 38 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              1:09.05    1:06.81 SILV   
                   5.80   1:06.81 (1:01.01)                                        
 39 Attanasio, Shelby   11 MSC-MR               1:06.45    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.82 (34.77)                                        
 40 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              1:09.56    1:07.45 SILV   
                   4.96   1:07.45 (1:02.49)                                        
 41 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.02    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.51 (35.34)                                        
 42 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR          1:09.10    1:07.58 SILV   
                   5.68   1:07.58 (1:01.90)                                        
 43 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              1:07.21    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.61 (35.40)                                        
 44 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.12    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.65 (35.60)                                        
 45 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:06.11    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.81 (35.42)                                        
 46 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:08.83    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.87 (35.82)                                        
 47 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.57    1:07.92 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.92 (36.40)                                        
 48 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.08    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.93 (35.38)                                        
 49 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.94    1:07.96 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.96 (36.36)                                        
 50 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:08.14    1:08.01 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.01 (35.72)                                        
 51 Rosenbloom, Sarah   11 NDAC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.25 SILV   
                   4.98   1:08.25 (1:03.27)                                        
 52 Bayer, McKenzie     12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:09.21    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.61 (35.99)                                        
 53 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:10.51    1:08.64 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.64 (35.35)                                        
 54 Vogel, Nia C        11 Riptides-MR          1:08.52    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.98 (36.54)                                        
 55 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.97    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.00 (35.62)                                        
 56 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.69    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.04 (36.50)                                        
 57 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:09.67    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.16 (35.51)                                        
 58 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR               1:08.37    1:09.36 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.36 (36.48)                                        
 59 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.43    1:09.39 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.39 (36.97)                                        
 60 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.30    1:09.41 SILV   
                   5.34   1:09.41 (1:04.07)                                        
 61 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:09.52    1:09.43 SILV   
                   7.62   1:09.43 (1:01.81)                                        
 62 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR              1:09.94    1:09.45 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.45 (37.05)                                        
 63 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.54 (36.21)                                        
 64 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR        1:10.51    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.56 (36.22)                                        
 65 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.35    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.72 (36.17)                                        
 66 Svensson, Polina W  12 COND-MR              1:09.91    1:09.80 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.80 (36.05)                                        
 67 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Riptides-MR          1:10.64    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.23 (37.20)                                        
 68 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR              1:11.19    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.31 (37.07)                                        
 69 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:09.12    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.39 (36.17)                                        
 70 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.33    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.42 (36.35)                                        
 71 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:10.43 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.43 (37.47)                                        
 72 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.01    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.59 (37.06)                                        
 73 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:09.87    1:11.25 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.25 (37.45)                                        
 -- Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           1:05.61         DQ        
                  30.77          DQ (32.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:02.60    1:00.61 JO     
                  29.36     1:00.61 (31.25)                                        
  2 Danner, Sage S      12 NDAC-MR              1:02.54    1:01.67 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.67 (31.96)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Corrine    12 WSSC-MR              1:02.57    1:01.70 JO     
                  29.86     1:01.70 (31.84)                                        
  4 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               1:04.43    1:01.91 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.91 (32.36)                                        
  5 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.53    1:02.21 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.21 (32.19)                                        
  6 Coviello, Kaitlyn   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.74    1:11.59        
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:17.47    2:16.38 SILV    20  
                  32.11     1:05.45 (33.34)     1:41.04 (35.59)     2:16.38 (35.34)
  2 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 TRS-MR               2:17.87    2:16.44 SILV    17  
                  31.88     1:07.32 (35.44)     1:42.89 (35.57)     2:16.44 (33.55)
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.74    2:17.05 SILV    16  
                  32.42     1:07.74 (35.32)     1:43.25 (35.51)     2:17.05 (33.80)
  4 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.54    2:18.23 SILV    15  
                  31.31     1:06.25 (34.94)     1:42.40 (36.15)     2:18.23 (35.83)
  5 Danner, Sage S      12 NDAC-MR              2:17.51    2:18.33 SILV    14  
                  31.78     1:07.38 (35.60)     1:43.34 (35.96)     2:18.33 (34.99)
  6 Lee, Lauren         11 TRS-MR               2:18.53    2:18.88 SILV    13  
                  30.96     1:06.39 (35.43)     1:43.08 (36.69)     2:18.88 (35.80)
  7 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               2:20.20    2:19.57 SILV    12  
                  31.62     1:06.59 (34.97)     1:43.78 (37.19)     2:19.57 (35.79)
  8 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.21    2:20.30 SILV    11  
                  32.62     1:10.11 (37.49)     1:46.95 (36.84)     2:20.30 (33.35)
  9 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:21.71    2:20.64 SILV     9  
                  31.58     1:07.77 (36.19)     1:45.15 (37.38)     2:20.64 (35.49)
 10 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:21.51    2:21.55 SILV     7  
                  32.68     1:08.42 (35.74)     1:45.74 (37.32)     2:21.55 (35.81)
 11 Maruo, Haruka       12 Riptides-MR          2:25.80    2:21.69 SILV     6  
                  31.97     1:08.86 (36.89)     1:45.31 (36.45)     2:21.69 (36.38)
 12 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           2:22.05    2:22.05 SILV     5  
                  32.95     1:09.24 (36.29)     1:46.07 (36.83)     2:22.05 (35.98)
 13 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               2:25.36    2:22.69 SILV     4  
                  31.38     1:07.67 (36.29)     1:45.66 (37.99)     2:22.69 (37.03)
 14 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.45    2:22.89 SILV     3  
                  32.25     1:08.38 (36.13)     1:45.82 (37.44)     2:22.89 (37.07)
 15 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               2:21.28    2:22.91 SILV     2  
                  31.18     1:07.51 (36.33)     1:45.91 (38.40)     2:22.91 (37.00)
 16 Woodward, Samantha  11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:19.83    2:22.93 SILV     1  
                  32.45     1:08.84 (36.39)     1:46.69 (37.85)     2:22.93 (36.24)
 17 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              2:20.87    2:23.14 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.86 (37.36)     1:47.62 (37.76)     2:23.14 (35.52)
 18 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              2:23.49    2:23.53 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.44 (36.79)     1:46.69 (37.25)     2:23.53 (36.84)
 19 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              2:26.84    2:23.54 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.39 (35.91)     1:45.31 (37.92)     2:23.54 (38.23)
 20 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.43    2:23.94 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.96 (35.46)     1:45.65 (38.69)     2:23.94 (38.29)
 21 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.86    2:24.31 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.44 (37.30)     1:47.61 (36.17)     2:24.31 (36.70)
 22 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               2:18.38    2:24.53 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.51 (37.31)     1:48.15 (38.64)     2:24.53 (36.38)
 23 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:27.94    2:24.80 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.44 (37.25)     1:47.67 (37.23)     2:24.80 (37.13)
 24 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           2:23.68    2:24.86 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.55 (37.04)     1:48.28 (37.73)     2:24.86 (36.58)
 25 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:16.74    2:24.98 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.31 (36.32)     1:46.46 (38.15)     2:24.98 (38.52)
 26 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           2:27.26    2:26.37 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.94 (37.09)     1:49.11 (38.17)     2:26.37 (37.26)
 27 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              2:28.98    2:27.46 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.75 (38.56)     1:51.86 (39.11)     2:27.46 (35.60)
 28 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           2:23.94    2:27.48 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.10 (38.65)     1:50.69 (38.59)     2:27.48 (36.79)
 29 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.43    2:28.89 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.30 (38.15)     1:51.42 (39.12)     2:28.89 (37.47)
 30 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              2:24.42    2:28.95 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.06 (37.90)     1:51.10 (40.04)     2:28.95 (37.85)
 31 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               2:21.35    2:29.48 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.24 (37.66)     1:50.28 (40.04)     2:29.48 (39.20)
 32 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              2:26.94    2:31.11 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.80 (37.68)     1:51.33 (39.53)     2:31.11 (39.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J  12 Pace-MR              2:20.10    2:13.03 JO     
                  30.20     1:03.90 (33.70)     1:37.64 (33.74)     2:13.03 (35.39)
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.68    2:14.00 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.78 (34.74)     1:40.52 (34.74)     2:14.00 (33.48)
  3 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              2:29.57    2:33.31        
                  34.86     1:15.45 (40.59)     1:57.40 (41.95)     2:33.31 (35.91)
  4 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.81    2:36.14        
                  35.15     1:15.91 (40.76)     1:57.06 (41.15)     2:36.14 (39.08)
  5 Svensson, Polina W  12 COND-MR              2:30.99    2:36.50        
                  34.64     1:14.63 (39.99)     1:56.88 (42.25)     2:36.50 (39.62)
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.66    2:38.34        
                  33.74     1:13.91 (40.17)     1:56.93 (43.02)     2:38.34 (41.41)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               6:11.63    6:05.07 SILV    20  
                  32.69     1:07.87 (35.18)     1:45.04 (37.17)     2:22.44 (37.40)
        2:59.81 (37.37)     3:37.25 (37.44)     4:15.10 (37.85)     4:52.27 (37.17)
        5:29.67 (37.40)     6:05.07 (35.40)                                        
  2 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           6:08.16    6:05.92 SILV    17  
                  32.83     1:09.37 (36.54)     1:46.58 (37.21)     2:23.74 (37.16)
        3:01.12 (37.38)     3:38.55 (37.43)     4:16.22 (37.67)     4:53.91 (37.69)
        5:30.86 (36.95)     6:05.92 (35.06)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               6:14.73    6:06.52 SILV    16  
                  32.80     1:08.54 (35.74)     1:45.04 (36.50)     2:22.36 (37.32)
        2:59.86 (37.50)     3:37.35 (37.49)     4:14.96 (37.61)     4:52.80 (37.84)
        5:30.22 (37.42)     6:06.52 (36.30)                                        
  4 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              6:05.78    6:06.80 SILV    15  
                  32.15     1:08.85 (36.70)     1:45.97 (37.12)     2:23.43 (37.46)
        3:00.93 (37.50)     3:38.85 (37.92)     4:16.52 (37.67)     4:54.47 (37.95)
        5:31.78 (37.31)     6:06.80 (35.02)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           6:12.49    6:07.91 SILV    14  
  6 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:32.31    6:11.14 SILV    13  
                  31.61     1:07.58 (35.97)     1:45.30 (37.72)     2:22.88 (37.58)
        3:01.11 (38.23)     3:39.17 (38.06)     4:17.97 (38.80)     4:56.59 (38.62)
        5:34.97 (38.38)     6:11.14 (36.17)                                        
  7 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.96    6:11.17 SILV    12  
                  32.53     1:08.55 (36.02)     1:46.36 (37.81)     2:24.68 (38.32)
        3:03.51 (38.83)     3:41.88 (38.37)     4:20.52 (38.64)     4:58.74 (38.22)
        5:35.99 (37.25)     6:11.17 (35.18)                                        
  8 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.29    6:11.90 SILV    11  
                  31.80     1:07.28 (35.48)     1:45.07 (37.79)     2:23.32 (38.25)
        3:01.77 (38.45)     3:40.34 (38.57)     4:18.85 (38.51)     4:57.33 (38.48)
        5:35.10 (37.77)     6:11.90 (36.80)                                        
  9 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:09.52    6:11.97 SILV     9  
                  33.22     1:11.04 (37.82)     1:49.31 (38.27)     2:27.38 (38.07)
        3:05.20 (37.82)     3:38.02 (32.82)     4:20.21 (42.19)     5:00.15 (39.94)
        5:37.15 (37.00)     6:11.97 (34.82)                                        
 10 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           6:19.49    6:13.01 SILV     7  
                  33.77     1:10.86 (37.09)     1:48.47 (37.61)     2:25.76 (37.29)
        3:03.46 (37.70)     3:41.37 (37.91)     4:19.75 (38.38)     4:58.68 (38.93)
        5:37.32 (38.64)     6:13.01 (35.69)                                        
 11 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           6:17.09    6:13.37 SILV     6  
                  32.62     1:09.80 (37.18)     1:47.93 (38.13)     2:26.31 (38.38)
        3:03.68 (37.37)     3:42.53 (38.85)     4:22.01 (39.48)     5:01.36 (39.35)
        5:40.03 (38.67)     6:13.37 (33.34)                                        
 12 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              6:23.88    6:15.26 SILV     5  
                  33.19     1:10.05 (36.86)     1:47.37 (37.32)     2:25.01 (37.64)
        3:03.34 (38.33)     3:42.17 (38.83)     4:20.84 (38.67)     5:00.84 (40.00)
        5:38.62 (37.78)     6:15.26 (36.64)                                        
 13 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:35.40    6:16.07 SILV     4  
                  31.47     1:08.53 (37.06)     1:46.28 (37.75)     2:25.23 (38.95)
        3:04.26 (39.03)     3:43.31 (39.05)     4:23.14 (39.83)     5:02.46 (39.32)
        5:41.19 (38.73)     6:16.07 (34.88)                                        
 14 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              6:32.21    6:18.70 SILV     3  
                  31.76     1:08.85 (37.09)     1:46.74 (37.89)     2:25.57 (38.83)
        3:04.80 (39.23)     3:44.33 (39.53)     4:23.60 (39.27)     5:03.51 (39.91)
        5:42.17 (38.66)     6:18.70 (36.53)                                        
 15 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           6:23.24    6:24.16 SILV     2  
                  34.34     1:11.82 (37.48)     1:50.09 (38.27)     2:28.98 (38.89)
        3:08.09 (39.11)     3:47.66 (39.57)     4:27.39 (39.73)     5:07.21 (39.82)
        5:46.34 (39.13)     6:24.16 (37.82)                                        
 16 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           6:09.64    6:24.81 SILV     1  
                  33.61     1:11.20 (37.59)     1:50.13 (38.93)     2:28.64 (38.51)
        3:06.94 (38.30)     3:46.40 (39.46)     4:26.49 (40.09)     5:06.59 (40.10)
        5:46.14 (39.55)     6:24.81 (38.67)                                        
 17 Lee, Lauren         11 TRS-MR               6:14.95    6:25.19 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.95 (36.65)     1:48.37 (39.42)     2:27.49 (39.12)
        3:07.27 (39.78)     3:47.30 (40.03)     4:26.96 (39.66)     5:07.40 (40.44)
        5:47.28 (39.88)     6:25.19 (37.91)                                        
 18 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           6:21.27    6:26.33 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.53 (37.91)     1:50.93 (39.40)     2:31.21 (40.28)
        3:10.29 (39.08)     3:50.37 (40.08)     4:30.13 (39.76)     5:09.91 (39.78)
        5:48.57 (38.66)     6:26.33 (37.76)                                        
 19 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               6:19.21    6:30.95 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.93 (37.44)     1:50.35 (40.42)     2:31.02 (40.67)
        3:11.68 (40.66)     3:51.01 (39.33)     4:19.79 (28.78)     4:39.38 (19.59)
        5:13.56 (34.18)   6:30.95 (1:17.39)                                        
 20 Anastasiou, Elle J  12 Pace-MR              6:29.31    6:33.49 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.28 (36.30)     1:45.42 (38.14)     2:24.29 (38.87)
        3:03.69 (39.40)     3:43.86 (40.17)     4:24.95 (41.09)     5:06.72 (41.77)
        5:49.96 (43.24)     6:33.49 (43.53)                                        
 -- Daly, Lauren B      12 PBAC-MR              6:30.94         DQ        
                  31.72     1:08.06 (36.34)     1:46.50 (38.44)     2:25.71 (39.21)
        3:04.25 (38.54)     3:45.14 (40.89)     4:24.45 (39.31)     5:05.24 (40.79)
        5:45.79 (40.55)          DQ (39.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.67    5:57.09 JO     
                  32.21     1:08.45 (36.24)     1:45.42 (36.97)     2:22.95 (37.53)
        3:00.06 (37.11)     3:36.19 (36.13)     4:12.33 (36.14)     4:48.48 (36.15)
        5:23.69 (35.21)     5:57.09 (33.40)                                        
  2 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:14.87    6:02.90 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.23 (35.80)     1:44.78 (36.55)     2:21.59 (36.81)
        2:58.78 (37.19)     3:36.09 (37.31)     4:13.74 (37.65)     4:50.84 (37.10)
        5:28.02 (37.18)     6:02.90 (34.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J  12 Pace-MR                33.97      33.39 SILV    20  
  2 Hodder, Chandler R  11 COND-MR                34.35      33.40 SILV    17  
  3 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.35      33.41 SILV    16  
  4 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR                34.81      33.51 SILV    14.5
  4 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.51      33.51 SILV    14.5
  6 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR                33.93      33.52 SILV    13  
  7 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR           37.50      33.55 SILV    12  
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.51      33.59 SILV    11  
  9 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             33.55      33.82 SILV     9  
 10 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR                34.73      33.95 SILV     7  
 11 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR                33.40      33.96 SILV     6  
 12 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR             33.84      34.01 SILV     5  
 13 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                34.25      34.06 SILV     4  
 14 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR                34.05      34.13 SILV     3  
 15 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.32      34.15 SILV     2  
 16 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 34.52      34.16 SILV     1  
 17 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR                 36.62      34.35 SILV   
 18 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR                34.60      34.39 SILV   
 19 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR             36.89      34.42 SILV   
 20 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR             34.88      34.46 SILV   
 21 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.21      34.65 SILV   
 22 Lee, Lauren         11 TRS-MR                 34.74      34.68 SILV   
 23 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR                 35.99      34.71 SILV   
 24 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.69      34.79 SILV   
 25 Danner, Sage S      12 NDAC-MR                34.84      34.80 SILV   
 26 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                34.36      35.13 SILV   
 27 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 35.42      35.22 SILV   
 28 Maruo, Haruka       12 Riptides-MR            34.91      35.24 SILV   
 29 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.08      35.34 SILV   
 30 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.91      35.40 SILV   
 31 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR             34.93      35.52 SILV   
 32 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 36.95      35.53 SILV   
 33 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR             36.43      35.63 SILV   
 33 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                36.09      35.63 SILV   
 35 McNulty, Kendra L   12 GAEL-MR                33.99      35.65 SILV   
 36 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR                36.63      35.77 SILV   
 37 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          35.86      35.87 SILV   
 38 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.71      35.88 SILV   
 39 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR             36.88      35.94 SILV   
 40 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR                35.31      36.01 SILV   
 41 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.86      36.10 SILV   
 42 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.50      36.19 SILV   
 43 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 38.11      36.20 SILV   
 44 Bayer, McKenzie     12 Scd-Mr-MR              36.07      36.41 SILV   
 45 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.37      36.45 SILV   
 46 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      36.47 SILV   
 46 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 TRS-MR                 37.40      36.47 SILV   
 48 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR                36.34      36.48 SILV   
 48 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.64      36.48 SILV   
 50 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR            37.44      36.52 SILV   
 51 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR                 37.22      36.56 SILV   
 51 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.62      36.56 SILV   
 53 Craft, Kim J        11 PBAC-MR                35.16      36.84 SILV   
 54 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 37.04      36.91 SILV   
 55 Attanasio, Shelby   11 MSC-MR                 35.95      36.94 SILV   
 56 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR                 38.40      37.04 SILV   
 57 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR          37.68      37.05 SILV   
 58 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           37.94      37.08 SILV   
 59 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR                 37.89      37.18 SILV   
 60 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             37.03      37.29 SILV   
 61 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR                37.73      37.30 SILV   
 62 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Riptides-MR            36.92      37.50 SILV   
 63 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             36.60      37.52 SILV   
 63 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR             38.09      37.52 SILV   
 65 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR                38.00      37.53 SILV   
 66 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR                38.16      37.54 SILV   
 67 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.68      37.55 SILV   
 68 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR              36.61      37.73 SILV   
 69 Colton, Patricia    11 WSSC-MR                37.96      37.86 SILV   
 70 Svensson, Polina W  12 COND-MR                37.85      37.92 SILV   
 71 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      37.94 SILV   
 72 Boland, Bridget A   12 MSC-MR                 38.38      37.97 SILV   
 72 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 37.63      37.97 SILV   
 74 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 38.82      38.05 SILV   
 75 Coviello, Kaitlyn   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     37.45      38.06 SILV   
 76 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR              37.54      38.21 SILV   
 76 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                 37.09      38.21 SILV   
 78 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR                 37.69      38.28 SILV   
 79 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR                 37.89      38.35 SILV   
 80 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 38.61      38.47 SILV   
 80 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      38.47 SILV   
 82 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.06      38.57 SILV   
 83 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR                 38.74      38.71 SILV   
 84 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                37.99      38.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    12 TRS-MR                 33.69      31.61 JO     
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR                33.53      32.85 JO     
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.55      33.07 JO     
  4 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           33.83      33.08 JO     
  5 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                38.68      39.92        
  6 Lewis, Chloe E      12 Riptides-MR            39.08      40.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:14.62    1:11.74 SILV    20  
                  35.08     1:11.74 (36.66)                                        
  2 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              1:13.19    1:12.03 SILV    17  
                  34.79     1:12.03 (37.24)                                        
  3 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.37    1:12.11 SILV    16  
                  34.97     1:12.11 (37.14)                                        
  4 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR              1:14.20    1:12.25 SILV    15  
                  35.49     1:12.25 (36.76)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              1:13.66    1:12.27 SILV    14  
                  34.81     1:12.27 (37.46)                                        
  6 Hodder, Chandler R  11 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:12.80 SILV    13  
                  35.12     1:12.80 (37.68)                                        
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J  12 Pace-MR              1:18.14    1:12.81 SILV    12  
                  36.26     1:12.81 (36.55)                                        
  8 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               1:14.01    1:13.10 SILV    11  
                  35.57     1:13.10 (37.53)                                        
  9 Danner, Sage S      12 NDAC-MR              1:15.32    1:13.57 SILV     9  
                  35.99     1:13.57 (37.58)                                        
 10 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.02    1:13.80 SILV     6.5
                  35.68     1:13.80 (38.12)                                        
 10 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.03    1:13.80 SILV     6.5
                  35.92     1:13.80 (37.88)                                        
 12 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              1:12.40    1:13.86 SILV     5  
                  35.26     1:13.86 (38.60)                                        
 13 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.90    1:13.88 SILV     4  
                  36.25     1:13.88 (37.63)                                        
 14 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.63    1:13.91 SILV     3  
                  35.95     1:13.91 (37.96)                                        
 15 Maruo, Haruka       12 Riptides-MR          1:13.58    1:14.03 SILV     2  
                  36.30     1:14.03 (37.73)                                        
 16 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           1:15.71    1:14.35 SILV     1  
                  35.72     1:14.35 (38.63)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:16.21    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.44 (37.62)                                        
 18 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.43    1:14.57 SILV   
                  37.26     1:14.57 (37.31)                                        
 19 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:15.59    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.59 (37.96)                                        
 20 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR              1:18.30    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.62 (38.78)                                        
 21 Lee, Lauren         11 TRS-MR               1:16.80    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.68 (38.53)                                        
 22 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           1:14.33    1:14.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:14.77 (37.64)                                        
 23 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              1:14.37    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.80 (39.37)                                        
 24 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.11 (38.21)                                        
 25 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.10    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.37 (39.14)                                        
 26 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.68    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.63 (38.91)                                        
 27 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               1:16.41    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.68 (39.21)                                        
 28 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.32    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.89     1:15.84 (38.95)                                        
 29 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.64    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.74     1:15.88 (38.14)                                        
 30 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              1:15.76    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.92 (39.57)                                        
 31 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               1:19.20    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.54 (39.25)                                        
 32 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.44    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.61 (38.96)                                        
 33 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               1:16.51    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.95 (39.54)                                        
 34 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:18.83    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.98 (39.61)                                        
 35 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR              1:16.23    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.37 (40.47)                                        
 36 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.28    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.46     1:18.06 (39.60)                                        
 37 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:22.89    1:18.38 SILV   
                  38.73     1:18.38 (39.65)                                        
 38 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        1:19.11    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.57 (40.77)                                        
 39 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.57    1:18.61 SILV   
                  38.88     1:18.61 (39.73)                                        
 40 Craft, Kim J        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.70    1:18.76 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.76 (40.32)                                        
 41 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:22.23    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.93 (41.11)                                        
 42 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:19.21    1:19.05 SILV   
                  39.72     1:19.05 (39.33)                                        
 43 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              1:20.67    1:19.11 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.11 (40.72)                                        
 44 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.03    1:19.23 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.23 (42.01)                                        
 45 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR          1:22.06    1:19.42 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.42 (41.69)                                        
 46 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:19.52 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.52 (40.85)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               1:22.19    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.88 (41.50)                                        
 48 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:23.27    1:19.92 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.92 (41.22)                                        
 49 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR              1:22.15    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.94 (41.74)                                        
 50 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.97    1:20.09 SILV   
                  39.15     1:20.09 (40.94)                                        
 51 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               1:20.28    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.21 (41.57)                                        
 52 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:20.11    1:20.37 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.37 (41.60)                                        
 53 Colton, Patricia    11 WSSC-MR              1:24.96    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.39 (41.62)                                        
 54 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:24.98    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.67     1:20.64 (40.97)                                        
 55 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:24.00    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.82 (42.02)                                        
 56 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR              1:20.72    1:21.06 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.06 (43.40)                                        
 57 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.12    1:21.69 SILV   
                  40.85     1:21.69 (40.84)                                        
 58 Svensson, Polina W  12 COND-MR              1:22.39    1:22.20 SILV   
                  40.87     1:22.20 (41.33)                                        
 59 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR        1:22.60    1:22.29 SILV   
                  40.48     1:22.29 (41.81)                                        
 60 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.34    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.61     1:22.85 (43.24)                                        
 61 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR               1:24.39    1:22.96 SILV   
                  40.99     1:22.96 (41.97)                                        
 62 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:24.77    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.29 (43.49)                                        
 63 Rosenbloom, Sarah   11 NDAC-MR              1:23.33    1:24.55 SILV   
                  40.90     1:24.55 (43.65)                                        
 -- Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.75         DQ        
                  39.49          DQ (42.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    12 TRS-MR               1:13.76    1:06.44 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.44 (34.29)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.76    1:09.35 JO     
                  34.36     1:09.35 (34.99)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:12.83    1:09.44 JO     
                  34.02     1:09.44 (35.42)                                        
  4 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.69    1:25.19        
                  41.37     1:25.19 (43.82)                                        
  5 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.12    1:26.68        
                  41.11     1:26.68 (45.57)                                        
  6 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.96    1:26.69        
                  41.20     1:26.69 (45.49)                                        
  7 Zurawin, Olivia     12 SMC-MR               1:24.66    1:29.36        
                  44.74     1:29.36 (44.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              2:37.34    2:37.27 SILV    20  
                  37.41     1:18.75 (41.34)     1:58.58 (39.83)     2:37.27 (38.69)
  2 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              2:37.46    2:37.44 SILV    17  
                  35.38     1:15.19 (39.81)     1:57.66 (42.47)     2:37.44 (39.78)
  3 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              2:39.61    2:37.89 SILV    16  
                  36.36     1:15.81 (39.45)     1:57.20 (41.39)     2:37.89 (40.69)
  4 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               2:45.68    2:39.40 SILV    15  
                  37.43     1:17.92 (40.49)     1:59.52 (41.60)     2:39.40 (39.88)
  5 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.13    2:40.00 SILV    14  
                  37.09     1:18.38 (41.29)     1:59.98 (41.60)     2:40.00 (40.02)
  6 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           2:40.91    2:40.97 SILV    13  
                  38.83     1:19.70 (40.87)     2:01.73 (42.03)     2:40.97 (39.24)
  7 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.47    2:41.04 SILV    12  
                  37.10     1:18.17 (41.07)     1:59.84 (41.67)     2:41.04 (41.20)
  8 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           2:43.13    2:41.51 SILV    11  
                  39.51     1:20.65 (41.14)     2:01.75 (41.10)     2:41.51 (39.76)
  9 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.65    2:43.08 SILV     9  
                  39.18     1:22.22 (43.04)     2:03.64 (41.42)     2:43.08 (39.44)
 10 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              2:45.46    2:43.21 SILV     7  
                  39.03     1:21.22 (42.19)     2:03.87 (42.65)     2:43.21 (39.34)
 11 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:44.57    2:43.51 SILV     6  
                  38.56     1:19.99 (41.43)     2:02.62 (42.63)     2:43.51 (40.89)
 12 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.88    2:46.79 SILV     5  
                  38.94     1:20.64 (41.70)     2:03.97 (43.33)     2:46.79 (42.82)
 13 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           2:58.71    2:48.21 SILV     4  
                  39.85     1:23.14 (43.29)     2:06.91 (43.77)     2:48.21 (41.30)
 14 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:49.67    2:50.11 SILV     3  
                  40.88     1:23.92 (43.04)     2:07.54 (43.62)     2:50.11 (42.57)
 15 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               2:58.44    2:51.86 SILV     2  
                  39.36     1:22.51 (43.15)     2:07.91 (45.40)     2:51.86 (43.95)
 16 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:54.13    2:52.95 SILV     1  
                  39.62     1:24.09 (44.47)     2:10.13 (46.04)     2:52.95 (42.82)
 17 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           2:53.73    2:53.02 SILV   
                  41.62     1:26.07 (44.45)     2:09.76 (43.69)     2:53.02 (43.26)
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.59    2:57.32 SILV   
                  41.11     1:26.26 (45.15)     2:12.58 (46.32)     2:57.32 (44.74)
 -- Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.18         DQ        
                  40.21     1:22.94 (42.73)     2:08.97 (46.03)          DQ (43.08)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.95    2:30.44 JO     
                  35.93     1:14.65 (38.72)     1:53.12 (38.47)     2:30.44 (37.32)
  2 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.14    2:34.41 JO     
                  35.32     1:15.36 (40.04)     1:55.96 (40.60)     2:34.41 (38.45)
  3 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:42.74    2:35.62 JO     
                  36.62     1:16.63 (40.01)     1:56.92 (40.29)     2:35.62 (38.70)
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               2:41.25    2:36.73 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.01 (39.75)     1:57.01 (41.00)     2:36.73 (39.72)
  5 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.82    2:36.81 JO     
                  36.75   2:36.81 (2:00.06)                                        
  6 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.84    3:07.19        
                  44.52     1:33.48 (48.96)   3:07.13 (1:33.65)      3:07.19 (0.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Woodward, Samantha  11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     37.60      37.23 SILV    20  
  2 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR                37.41      37.46 SILV    17  
  3 Daly, Lauren B      12 PBAC-MR                37.34      37.52 SILV    16  
  4 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR                 39.33      37.61 SILV    15  
  5 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR           39.90      37.92 SILV    14  
  6 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR                 37.94      37.96 SILV    13  
  7 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.18      37.98 SILV    12  
  8 Covil, Natasha S    11 GAEL-MR                38.94      38.03 SILV    11  
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      38.05 SILV     9  
 10 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR                39.51      38.38 SILV     7  
 11 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           39.26      38.49 SILV     6  
 12 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR                38.58      38.52 SILV     5  
 13 Salle, Mary M       12 PBAC-MR                40.51      38.54 SILV     4  
 14 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.88      38.59 SILV     3  
 15 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.86      38.67 SILV     2  
 16 Danner, Sage S      12 NDAC-MR                39.35      38.68 SILV     0.5
 16 Craft, Kim J        11 PBAC-MR                37.66      38.68 SILV     0.5
 18 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.32      38.86 SILV   
 19 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.67      38.99 SILV   
 20 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.07      39.45 SILV   
 21 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 39.04      39.46 SILV   
 22 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR                40.04      39.48 SILV   
 23 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.65      39.69 SILV   
 24 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           40.95      39.78 SILV   
 25 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR                 41.25      39.81 SILV   
 26 Lee, Lauren         11 TRS-MR                 40.48      39.82 SILV   
 27 Svensson, Polina W  12 COND-MR                42.57      39.84 SILV   
 28 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR                 40.25      39.85 SILV   
 29 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.48      39.87 SILV   
 30 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.64      39.92 SILV   
 31 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      39.97 SILV   
 32 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR                 39.90      40.04 SILV   
 33 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Riptides-MR            39.29      40.05 SILV   
 34 Hughes, Maria       11 WSSC-MR                39.86      40.17 SILV   
 35 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR                 40.07      40.35 SILV   
 36 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR                41.06      40.49 SILV   
 37 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 40.09      40.50 SILV   
 38 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      40.85 SILV   
 39 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                40.77      40.86 SILV   
 40 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.10      40.90 SILV   
 41 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR                39.96      40.91 SILV   
 42 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR                41.83      40.93 SILV   
 43 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                42.00      41.06 SILV   
 44 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      41.07 SILV   
 45 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.13      41.11 SILV   
 46 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR                40.52      41.15 SILV   
 47 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR             39.81      41.17 SILV   
 48 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.58      41.20 SILV   
 49 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR                 43.22      41.26 SILV   
 50 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.75      41.35 SILV   
 51 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             41.31      41.38 SILV   
 52 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR                41.20      41.45 SILV   
 52 Vogel, Nia C        11 Riptides-MR            42.10      41.45 SILV   
 54 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.36      41.47 SILV   
 55 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.88      41.50 SILV   
 56 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR                 41.95      41.64 SILV   
 57 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.59      41.67 SILV   
 58 Gay, Ali E          11 NDAC-MR                41.25      41.68 SILV   
 58 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR             43.51      41.68 SILV   
 60 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR                 43.16      41.78 SILV   
 61 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR                43.97      41.80 SILV   
 62 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR                 41.53      41.81 SILV   
 63 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           42.31      41.85 SILV   
 64 Bolster, Dana J     11 GAEL-MR                42.10      41.87 SILV   
 65 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      42.11 SILV   
 66 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                43.86      42.21 SILV   
 67 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.23      42.28 SILV   
 68 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR             41.66      42.29 SILV   
 69 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR                 43.08      42.30 SILV   
 70 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           43.56      42.32 SILV   
 71 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR             41.90      42.37 SILV   
 72 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                43.98      42.38 SILV   
 73 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR                42.70      42.47 SILV   
 74 Carlucci, Brittany  12 Scd-Mr-MR              42.37      42.48 SILV   
 75 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR            43.02      42.51 SILV   
 76 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR                40.95      42.53 SILV   
 77 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             44.21      42.55 SILV   
 78 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR                 44.07      42.60 SILV   
 79 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.72      42.65 SILV   
 80 Carroll, Colleen E  11 WSSC-MR                43.35      42.81 SILV   
 81 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             42.83      42.82 SILV   
 82 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           44.01      42.84 SILV   
 83 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR                 42.29      42.85 SILV   
 84 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 44.01      42.89 SILV   
 85 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR                43.16      42.99 SILV   
 86 Frawley, Becca A    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.33      43.41 SILV   
 87 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     41.98      43.47 SILV   
 88 Nisi, Katharina     11 Riptides-MR            44.02      43.92 SILV   
 89 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR                42.99      43.94 SILV   
 90 Delfico, Sydney     11 SMC-MR                 43.39      43.97 SILV   
 91 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.28      43.98 SILV   
 92 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR                 42.33      43.99 SILV   
 93 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 43.22      44.22 SILV   
 93 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR          43.46      44.22 SILV   
 93 Ashikari, Elizabet  11 SMC-MR                 44.05      44.22 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           37.84      34.81 JO     
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    12 TRS-MR                 37.52      35.68 JO     
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR                37.41      36.87 JO     
  4 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           37.93      37.07 JO     
  5 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                37.31      37.10 JO     
  6 McNulty, Kendra L   12 GAEL-MR                43.66      44.45        
  7 Bradnock, Taylor    11 Riptides-MR            43.54      44.62        
  8 Coviello, Kaitlyn   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.66      45.00        
  9 Acker, Emily E      11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.87      46.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Shannon            11 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    1:19.01 JO     
                  37.19     1:19.01 (41.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR               1:21.97    1:20.50 SILV    20  
                  39.00     1:20.50 (41.50)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:21.24 SILV    17  
                  38.28     1:21.24 (42.96)                                        
  3 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               1:21.55    1:22.75 SILV    16  
                  38.56     1:22.75 (44.19)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               1:25.27    1:22.90 SILV    15  
                  39.88     1:22.90 (43.02)                                        
  5 Woodward, Samantha  11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:23.10    1:22.95 SILV    14  
                  39.00     1:22.95 (43.95)                                        
  6 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.57    1:22.98 SILV    13  
                  38.84     1:22.98 (44.14)                                        
  7 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.41    1:23.03 SILV    12  
                  39.41     1:23.03 (43.62)                                        
  8 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              1:24.22    1:23.15 SILV    11  
                  39.68     1:23.15 (43.47)                                        
  9 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.16    1:23.32 SILV     9  
                  39.90     1:23.32 (43.42)                                        
 10 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.95    1:23.56 SILV     7  
                  39.24     1:23.56 (44.32)                                        
 11 Covil, Natasha S    11 GAEL-MR              1:24.31    1:23.89 SILV     6  
                  39.77     1:23.89 (44.12)                                        
 12 Craft, Kim J        11 PBAC-MR              1:24.91    1:24.27 SILV     5  
                  40.32     1:24.27 (43.95)                                        
 13 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.84    1:24.40 SILV     4  
                  40.15     1:24.40 (44.25)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              1:28.63    1:24.65 SILV     3  
                  39.50     1:24.65 (45.15)                                        
 15 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Riptides-MR          1:23.45    1:25.54 SILV     2  
                  41.01     1:25.54 (44.53)                                        
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.77    1:25.97 SILV     1  
                  42.16     1:25.97 (43.81)                                        
 17 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.96    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.55     1:26.13 (44.58)                                        
 18 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:31.82    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.58     1:26.48 (44.90)                                        
 19 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.62    1:26.51 SILV   
                  41.86     1:26.51 (44.65)                                        
 20 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               1:26.92    1:26.53 SILV   
                  41.89     1:26.53 (44.64)                                        
 21 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:24.60    1:26.63 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.63 (44.68)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:28.73    1:27.09 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.09 (45.69)                                        
 23 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR              1:29.66    1:27.31 SILV   
                  40.99     1:27.31 (46.32)                                        
 24 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               1:27.01    1:27.35 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.35 (45.33)                                        
 25 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.55    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.80 (45.63)                                        
 26 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:32.51    1:27.92 SILV   
                  42.83     1:27.92 (45.09)                                        
 27 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR               1:26.56    1:28.07 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.07 (46.43)                                        
 28 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.64    1:28.13 SILV   
                  42.12     1:28.13 (46.01)                                        
 29 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR              1:29.25    1:28.46 SILV   
                  42.50     1:28.46 (45.96)                                        
 30 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR              1:27.93    1:28.73 SILV   
                  41.28     1:28.73 (47.45)                                        
 31 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:28.03    1:28.82 SILV   
                  41.35     1:28.82 (47.47)                                        
 32 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.90    1:28.94 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.94 (46.50)                                        
 33 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.13    1:29.11 SILV   
                  42.03     1:29.11 (47.08)                                        
 34 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:26.65    1:29.19 SILV   
                  43.10     1:29.19 (46.09)                                        
 35 Salle, Mary M       12 PBAC-MR              1:31.41    1:29.50 SILV   
                  41.88     1:29.50 (47.62)                                        
 36 Vogel, Nia C        11 Riptides-MR          1:29.59    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.46     1:29.53 (47.07)                                        
 37 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              1:26.73    1:29.56 SILV   
                  43.56     1:29.56 (46.00)                                        
 38 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:30.64    1:29.75 SILV   
                  42.67     1:29.75 (47.08)                                        
 39 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:32.09    1:29.80 SILV   
                  43.46     1:29.80 (46.34)                                        
 40 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.37    1:30.25 SILV   
                  41.49     1:30.25 (48.76)                                        
 41 Gay, Ali E          11 NDAC-MR              1:29.08    1:30.36 SILV   
                  43.11     1:30.36 (47.25)                                        
 41 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               1:33.95    1:30.36 SILV   
                  42.50     1:30.36 (47.86)                                        
 43 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:30.40 SILV   
                  42.65     1:30.40 (47.75)                                        
 44 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.94    1:30.41 SILV   
                  42.62     1:30.41 (47.79)                                        
 45 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.12    1:30.52 SILV   
                  43.50     1:30.52 (47.02)                                        
 46 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.83    1:30.84 SILV   
                  42.34     1:30.84 (48.50)                                        
 47 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.78    1:30.88 SILV   
                  42.83     1:30.88 (48.05)                                        
 48 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.30    1:30.92 SILV   
                  44.11     1:30.92 (46.81)                                        
 49 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:31.16    1:31.26 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.26 (47.41)                                        
 50 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:29.62    1:31.49 SILV   
                  44.46     1:31.49 (47.03)                                        
 51 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:31.51 SILV   
                  44.16     1:31.51 (47.35)                                        
 52 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.59    1:31.72 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.72 (48.10)                                        
 53 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR          1:32.82    1:31.87 SILV   
                  43.88     1:31.87 (47.99)                                        
 54 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR              1:31.40    1:32.18 SILV   
                  43.37     1:32.18 (48.81)                                        
 55 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               1:33.13    1:32.34 SILV   
                  44.43     1:32.34 (47.91)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               1:33.90    1:32.51 SILV   
                  44.41     1:32.51 (48.10)                                        
 57 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.54    1:32.58 SILV   
                  43.34     1:32.58 (49.24)                                        
 58 Hughes, Maria       11 WSSC-MR              1:31.65    1:32.75 SILV   
                  42.91     1:32.75 (49.84)                                        
 59 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              1:29.69    1:32.77 SILV   
                  43.28     1:32.77 (49.49)                                        
 60 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.68    1:32.96 SILV   
                  45.01     1:32.96 (47.95)                                        
 61 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.49    1:33.93 SILV   
                  44.87     1:33.93 (49.06)                                        
 62 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR              1:33.62    1:33.97 SILV   
                  43.94     1:33.97 (50.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    12 TRS-MR               1:21.44    1:16.51 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.51 (40.50)                                        
  2 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.83    1:18.88 JO     
                  38.95     1:18.88 (39.93)                                        
  3 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.73    1:19.36 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.36 (42.58)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Corrine    12 WSSC-MR              1:21.97    1:19.40 JO     
                  37.58     1:19.40 (41.82)                                        
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.34    1:20.06 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.06 (42.27)                                        
  6 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:22.30    1:20.26 JO     
                  38.41     1:20.26 (41.85)                                        
  7 Daly, Lauren B      12 PBAC-MR              1:21.86    1:20.27 JO     
                  38.03     1:20.27 (42.24)                                        
  8 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR               1:33.18    1:35.19        
                  44.31     1:35.19 (50.88)                                        
  9 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:31.36    1:35.48        
                  43.57     1:35.48 (51.91)                                        
 10 DiFini, Chelsea     11 SMC-MR               1:32.46    1:35.68        
                  44.54     1:35.68 (51.14)                                        
 11 Carlucci, Brittany  12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:33.30    1:36.01        
                  45.81     1:36.01 (50.20)                                        
 12 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.19    1:36.05        
                  46.60     1:36.05 (49.45)                                        
 13 Acker, Emily E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.43    1:36.06        
                  44.79     1:36.06 (51.27)                                        
 -- Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:33.31         DQ        
                  44.77          DQ (50.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.00    2:57.14 SILV    20  
                  41.44     1:26.50 (45.06)     2:12.28 (45.78)     2:57.14 (44.86)
  2 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.36    2:57.68 SILV    17  
                  40.42     1:25.75 (45.33)     2:11.95 (46.20)     2:57.68 (45.73)
  3 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           3:02.44    2:57.71 SILV    16  
                  41.06     1:26.80 (45.74)     2:12.90 (46.10)     2:57.71 (44.81)
  4 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.61    2:57.89 SILV    15  
                  40.64     1:27.64 (47.00)     2:14.48 (46.84)     2:57.89 (43.41)
  5 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               3:00.64    2:58.02 SILV    14  
                  41.02     1:26.21 (45.19)     2:12.16 (45.95)     2:58.02 (45.86)
  6 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               3:01.21    3:00.44 SILV    13  
                  39.40     1:24.69 (45.29)     2:12.53 (47.84)     3:00.44 (47.91)
  7 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.13    3:00.57 SILV    12  
                  41.52     1:27.40 (45.88)     2:14.60 (47.20)     3:00.57 (45.97)
  8 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.68    3:01.45 SILV    11  
                  41.10     1:27.00 (45.90)     2:14.64 (47.64)     3:01.45 (46.81)
  9 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.67    3:01.54 SILV     9  
                  42.51     1:30.03 (47.52)     2:16.32 (46.29)     3:01.54 (45.22)
 10 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.33    3:01.87 SILV     7  
                  42.29     1:27.97 (45.68)     2:15.05 (47.08)     3:01.87 (46.82)
 11 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.33    3:02.07 SILV     6  
                  42.07     1:28.83 (46.76)     2:16.17 (47.34)     3:02.07 (45.90)
 12 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.10    3:02.53 SILV     5  
                  40.92     1:27.56 (46.64)     2:14.98 (47.42)     3:02.53 (47.55)
 13 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.24    3:03.28 SILV     4  
                  42.32     1:28.46 (46.14)     2:16.11 (47.65)     3:03.28 (47.17)
 14 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.44    3:03.43 SILV     3  
                  40.14     1:27.67 (47.53)     2:15.93 (48.26)     3:03.43 (47.50)
 15 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              3:01.65    3:04.71 SILV     2  
                  42.32     1:29.61 (47.29)     2:18.23 (48.62)     3:04.71 (46.48)
 16 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               3:08.33    3:06.11 SILV     1  
                  40.57     1:27.54 (46.97)     2:16.58 (49.04)     3:06.11 (49.53)
 17 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           3:09.64    3:06.12 SILV   
                  43.07     1:30.85 (47.78)     2:18.96 (48.11)     3:06.12 (47.16)
 18 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           3:06.33    3:07.37 SILV   
                  42.98     1:30.88 (47.90)     2:19.31 (48.43)     3:07.37 (48.06)
 19 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.87    3:08.18 SILV   
                  42.65     1:31.32 (48.67)     2:20.40 (49.08)     3:08.18 (47.78)
 20 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           3:10.53    3:09.94 SILV   
                  44.26     1:32.69 (48.43)     2:21.79 (49.10)     3:09.94 (48.15)
 21 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               3:18.54    3:11.86 SILV   
                  43.40     1:33.60 (50.20)     2:22.38 (48.78)     3:11.86 (49.48)
 22 Lambkin, Kelly A    11 MWSC-MR              3:15.17    3:11.90 SILV   
                  42.07     1:31.82 (49.75)     2:22.38 (50.56)     3:11.90 (49.52)
 23 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.53    3:13.55 SILV   
                  44.22     1:33.91 (49.69)     2:24.41 (50.50)     3:13.55 (49.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               2:56.94    2:47.08 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.58 (43.33)     2:04.96 (43.38)     2:47.08 (42.12)
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.47    2:50.05 JO     
                  38.54     1:22.13 (43.59)     2:05.74 (43.61)     2:50.05 (44.31)
  3 Maruo, Haruka       12 Riptides-MR          3:05.00    2:50.20 JO     
                  38.78     1:22.11 (43.33)     2:06.40 (44.29)     2:50.20 (43.80)
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda  11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.30    2:50.26 JO     
                  40.27     1:24.42 (44.15)     2:07.82 (43.40)     2:50.26 (42.44)
  5 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           3:07.41    2:50.93 JO     
                  38.82     1:22.94 (44.12)     2:07.24 (44.30)     2:50.93 (43.69)
  6 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              3:08.76    2:52.69 JO     
                  40.81     1:23.91 (43.10)     2:08.72 (44.81)     2:52.69 (43.97)
  7 Danner, Sage S      12 NDAC-MR              2:59.69    2:53.99 JO     
                  39.68     1:24.87 (45.19)     2:10.07 (45.20)     2:53.99 (43.92)
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.24    2:54.96 JO     
                  39.18     1:23.66 (44.48)     2:09.87 (46.21)     2:54.96 (45.09)
  9 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              3:01.03    2:55.97 JO     
                  41.04     1:26.10 (45.06)     2:11.74 (45.64)     2:55.97 (44.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR                32.22      31.91 SILV    20  
  2 Wegescheide, Blair  12 Scd-Mr-MR              34.02      31.98 SILV    17  
  3 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.14      32.15 SILV    16  
  4 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR                32.67      32.18 SILV    15  
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 TRS-MR                 32.46      32.33 SILV    14  
  6 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.39      33.00 SILV    13  
  7 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR                32.65      33.04 SILV    12  
  8 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR                32.75      33.11 SILV    11  
  9 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR                33.16      33.19 SILV     8  
  9 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR              33.24      33.19 SILV     8  
 11 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                33.86      33.45 SILV     6  
 12 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR                32.68      33.47 SILV     5  
 13 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR             33.26      33.51 SILV     4  
 14 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.70      33.60 SILV     3  
 15 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR             34.84      33.70 SILV     2  
 16 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.05      33.78 SILV     0.5
 16 Craft, Kim J        11 PBAC-MR                33.52      33.78 SILV     0.5
 18 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR                33.28      33.80 SILV   
 19 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      34.01 SILV   
 20 Hodder, Chandler R  11 COND-MR                36.42      34.05 SILV   
 21 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.23      34.11 SILV   
 22 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR             34.93      34.20 SILV   
 23 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      34.21 SILV   
 24 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR              34.64      34.39 SILV   
 25 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.40      34.46 SILV   
 26 Carlucci, Brittany  12 Scd-Mr-MR              35.98      34.52 SILV   
 27 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.94      34.58 SILV   
 27 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR                34.62      34.58 SILV   
 29 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.35      34.68 SILV   
 29 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR                 34.28      34.68 SILV   
 31 Hernandez, Kristin  11 WSSC-MR                33.73      34.74 SILV   
 32 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR                33.40      34.75 SILV   
 33 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR                 36.44      34.80 SILV   
 34 Puleo, Danielle N   11 GAEL-MR                37.01      34.84 SILV   
 35 Vogel, Nia C        11 Riptides-MR            34.89      34.85 SILV   
 36 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.05      34.95 SILV   
 37 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 34.32      35.02 SILV   
 37 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      35.02 SILV   
 39 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR                33.65      35.04 SILV   
 40 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                35.41      35.18 SILV   
 41 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.28      35.20 SILV   
 42 Geary, Kristen P    11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.09      35.21 SILV   
 43 Daly, Lauren B      12 PBAC-MR                37.12      35.32 SILV   
 44 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.34      35.34 SILV   
 45 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Riptides-MR            35.60      35.36 SILV   
 46 Svensson, Polina W  12 COND-MR                32.75      35.50 SILV   
 47 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR                34.80      35.59 SILV   
 48 Coviello, Kaitlyn   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.67      35.61 SILV   
 49 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.78      35.66 SILV   
 50 Rosenbloom, Sarah   11 NDAC-MR                35.90      35.70 SILV   
 51 Gray, Christine T   11 VAC-MR                 36.78      35.78 SILV   
 52 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 36.08      35.79 SILV   
 53 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.80      35.91 SILV   
 54 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             35.82      36.07 SILV   
 55 Nisi, Katharina     11 Riptides-MR            37.00      36.23 SILV   
 55 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           34.80      36.23 SILV   
 57 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR                 35.58      36.26 SILV   
 58 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.25      36.30 SILV   
 59 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           36.83      36.34 SILV   
 60 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           34.35      36.42 SILV   
 61 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR                 35.80      36.76 SILV   
 62 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR                36.53      36.81 SILV   
 63 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.32      36.85 SILV   
 64 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.94      36.87 SILV   
 65 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                35.28      36.91 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Watson, Carly E     12 MSC-MR                 31.81      30.80 JO     
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.40      31.17 JO     
  3 Bacigal, Corrine    12 WSSC-MR                32.29      31.48 JO     
  4 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR            32.21      31.56 JO     
  5 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      37.72        
  6 Freeman, Keira A    11 GAEL-MR                37.09      39.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 TRS-MR               1:13.97    1:12.71 SILV    20  
                  34.66     1:12.71 (38.05)                                        
  2 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:15.86    1:13.54 SILV    17  
                  34.40     1:13.54 (39.14)                                        
  3 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.86    1:13.68 SILV    16  
                  35.06     1:13.68 (38.62)                                        
  4 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.76    1:14.34 SILV    15  
                  35.19     1:14.34 (39.15)                                        
  5 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              1:14.97    1:14.68 SILV    14  
                  34.13     1:14.68 (40.55)                                        
  6 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              1:16.65    1:14.83 SILV    13  
                  34.24     1:14.83 (40.59)                                        
  7 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:24.70    1:15.12 SILV    12  
                  34.60     1:15.12 (40.52)                                        
  8 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.89    1:15.33 SILV    11  
                  34.60     1:15.33 (40.73)                                        
  9 Doherty, Julia G    12 GAEL-MR              1:15.69    1:15.42 SILV     9  
                  35.04     1:15.42 (40.38)                                        
 10 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              1:18.98    1:15.63 SILV     7  
                  34.38     1:15.63 (41.25)                                        
 11 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:12.42    1:16.57 SILV     6  
                  35.25     1:16.57 (41.32)                                        
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.73    1:16.61 SILV     5  
                  35.09     1:16.61 (41.52)                                        
 13 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           1:16.69    1:16.85 SILV     4  
                  34.89     1:16.85 (41.96)                                        
 14 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:17.16    1:16.86 SILV     3  
                  34.66     1:16.86 (42.20)                                        
 15 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.44    1:17.11 SILV     2  
                  35.58     1:17.11 (41.53)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              1:17.70    1:17.52 SILV     1  
                  35.43     1:17.52 (42.09)                                        
 17 Rutkoske, Paige     11 Big Blue-MR          1:26.74    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.96 (42.48)                                        
 18 Maruo, Haruka       12 Riptides-MR          1:18.14    1:19.27 SILV   
                  33.88     1:19.27 (45.39)                                        
 19 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               1:16.14    1:19.28 SILV   
                  35.00     1:19.28 (44.28)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.36    1:19.46 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.46 (42.37)                                        
 21 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.96    1:19.59 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.59 (43.02)                                        
 22 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.39    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.86 (42.71)                                        
 23 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:22.04    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.87 (43.35)                                        
 24 Vogel, Nia C        11 Riptides-MR          1:25.88    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.05 (42.87)                                        
 25 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.94    1:21.27 SILV   
                  35.94     1:21.27 (45.33)                                        
 26 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               1:21.86    1:21.28 SILV   
                  36.58     1:21.28 (44.70)                                        
 27 Geary, Kristen P    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.47    1:21.92 SILV   
                  35.79     1:21.92 (46.13)                                        
 28 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Riptides-MR          1:26.34    1:22.05 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.05 (44.13)                                        
 29 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.79    1:22.06 SILV   
                  36.99     1:22.06 (45.07)                                        
 30 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.04    1:22.36 SILV   
                  36.95     1:22.36 (45.41)                                        
 31 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.72    1:22.65 SILV   
                  38.07     1:22.65 (44.58)                                        
 32 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:23.16    1:22.96 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.96 (44.00)                                        
 33 Svensson, Polina W  12 COND-MR              1:25.54    1:23.66 SILV   
                  37.50     1:23.66 (46.16)                                        
 34 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.07    1:23.89 SILV   
                  38.83     1:23.89 (45.06)                                        
 35 Gray, Christine T   11 VAC-MR               1:26.65    1:24.91 SILV   
                  36.78     1:24.91 (48.13)                                        
 36 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.37    1:25.08 SILV   
                  38.45     1:25.08 (46.63)                                        
 37 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.49    1:25.37 SILV   
                  37.63     1:25.37 (47.74)                                        
 38 Rothschild, Ellen   12 SMC-MR               1:23.65    1:25.46 SILV   
                  37.79     1:25.46 (47.67)                                        
 39 Meyer, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:28.70    1:26.65 SILV   
                  39.51     1:26.65 (47.14)                                        
 40 Omelanczuk, Caroli  11 TRS-MR               1:28.56    1:26.74 SILV   
                  38.25     1:26.74 (48.49)                                        
 41 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04    1:26.87 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.87 (46.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bacigal, Corrine    12 WSSC-MR              1:13.97    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.82 (37.80)                                        
  2 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.12    1:12.19 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.19 (38.18)                                        
  3 Schweppe, Kirsten   12 NDAC-MR              1:27.53    1:30.59        
                  42.70     1:30.59 (47.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           2:41.36    2:40.56 SILV    20  
                  35.44     1:16.74 (41.30)     1:59.69 (42.95)     2:40.56 (40.87)
  2 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.35    2:41.39 SILV    17  
                  36.80     1:16.78 (39.98)     1:59.66 (42.88)     2:41.39 (41.73)
  3 McIlhargy, Amanda   11 TRS-MR               2:44.50    2:42.46 SILV    16  
                  34.63     1:16.13 (41.50)     1:59.42 (43.29)     2:42.46 (43.04)
  4 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              2:40.67    2:44.99 SILV    15  
                  35.35     1:18.46 (43.11)     2:03.27 (44.81)     2:44.99 (41.72)
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.68    2:45.54 SILV    14  
                  34.38     1:15.64 (41.26)     2:00.34 (44.70)     2:45.54 (45.20)
  6 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:51.54    2:51.73 SILV    13  
                  35.32     1:19.59 (44.27)     2:06.64 (47.05)     2:51.73 (45.09)
  7 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:51.53    2:52.34 SILV    12  
                  36.96     1:20.89 (43.93)     2:06.33 (45.44)     2:52.34 (46.01)
  8 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.09    2:53.48 SILV    11  
                  37.90     1:21.71 (43.81)     2:07.61 (45.90)     2:53.48 (45.87)
 -- Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.67         DQ        
                  34.56     1:15.15 (40.59)     1:58.26 (43.11)          DQ (44.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.84    2:37.63 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.97 (39.40)     1:54.61 (41.64)     2:37.63 (43.02)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:11.72 SILV    20  
                  33.64     1:11.72 (38.08)                                        
  2 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           1:14.42    1:12.31 SILV    17  
                  34.06     1:12.31 (38.25)                                        
  3 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.88    1:13.28 SILV    16  
                  33.81     1:13.28 (39.47)                                        
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.67    1:13.41 SILV    15  
                  34.09     1:13.41 (39.32)                                        
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              1:14.71    1:13.45 SILV    14  
                  33.08     1:13.45 (40.37)                                        
  6 Wegescheide, Blair  12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.68    1:13.55 SILV    13  
                  33.17     1:13.55 (40.38)                                        
  7 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           1:13.65    1:13.81 SILV    12  
                  36.54     1:13.81 (37.27)                                        
  8 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.15    1:14.10 SILV    11  
                  35.23     1:14.10 (38.87)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           1:13.22    1:14.12 SILV     9  
                  33.12     1:14.12 (41.00)                                        
 10 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.54    1:14.16 SILV     7  
                  33.28     1:14.16 (40.88)                                        
 11 Danner, Sage S      12 NDAC-MR              1:13.79    1:14.23 SILV     6  
                  35.66     1:14.23 (38.57)                                        
 12 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.20    1:14.35 SILV     5  
                  34.21     1:14.35 (40.14)                                        
 13 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           1:17.07    1:14.37 SILV     4  
                  33.95     1:14.37 (40.42)                                        
 14 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           1:14.39    1:14.39 SILV     3  
                  34.42     1:14.39 (39.97)                                        
 15 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              1:15.46    1:14.87 SILV     2  
                  34.63     1:14.87 (40.24)                                        
 16 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:14.91 SILV     1  
                  34.83     1:14.91 (40.08)                                        
 17 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.14    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.94 (39.64)                                        
 18 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              1:16.76    1:15.09 SILV   
                  34.19     1:15.09 (40.90)                                        
 19 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              1:13.41    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.11 (40.59)                                        
 20 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           1:17.76    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.17 (40.17)                                        
 21 Woodward, Samantha  11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.52    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.28 (39.18)                                        
 22 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.84    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.32 (38.49)                                        
 23 Daly, Lauren B      12 PBAC-MR              1:17.03    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.53 (38.70)                                        
 24 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:15.54 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.54 (40.58)                                        
 25 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.87    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.86 (40.36)                                        
 26 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.20    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.96 (39.18)                                        
 27 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:16.02    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.12 (40.29)                                        
 28 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.24    1:16.23 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.23 (41.02)                                        
 29 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              1:14.19    1:16.24 SILV   
                  33.86     1:16.24 (42.38)                                        
 30 Craft, Kim J        11 PBAC-MR              1:16.94    1:16.34 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.34 (39.94)                                        
 31 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.22    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)                                        
 32 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               1:15.82    1:16.44 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.44 (39.89)                                        
 33 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR              1:20.38    1:16.48 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.48 (39.04)                                        
 34 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           1:19.87    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.58 (40.37)                                        
 35 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.87    1:16.97 SILV   
                  35.28     1:16.97 (41.69)                                        
 36 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.23    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.05 (40.90)                                        
 37 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.26    1:17.08 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.08 (39.71)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:14.53    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.10 (40.75)                                        
 39 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.21    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.22 (40.61)                                        
 40 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.93    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.59 (40.29)                                        
 41 Escobedo, Emily R   11 Riptides-MR          1:17.78    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.66 (41.06)                                        
 42 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:18.93    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.69 (40.09)                                        
 43 Schauer, Elisabeth  12 GAEL-MR              1:17.43    1:17.95 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.95 (42.16)                                        
 44 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR              1:19.36    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.99 (41.94)                                        
 45 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              1:15.69    1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.10 (39.92)                                        
 46 Ullinger, Katie     11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.20    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.29 (40.50)                                        
 47 Hodder, Chandler R  11 COND-MR              1:16.40    1:18.36 SILV   
                  35.30     1:18.36 (43.06)                                        
 48 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.91    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.59 (41.21)                                        
 49 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.77    1:18.80 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.80 (42.04)                                        
 50 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.85    1:18.91 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.91 (41.62)                                        
 51 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:21.30    1:19.57 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.57 (41.42)                                        
 52 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.14    1:19.78 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.78 (41.18)                                        
 52 Svensson, Polina W  12 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.78 (42.24)                                        
 54 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:21.40    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.90 (42.35)                                        
 55 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:19.39    1:20.06 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.06 (41.06)                                        
 55 Vogel, Nia C        11 Riptides-MR          1:21.03    1:20.06 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.06 (42.93)                                        
 57 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:21.09    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.38 (41.91)                                        
 58 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.95    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.45 (43.30)                                        
 59 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              1:19.75    1:21.50 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.50 (43.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Suzuka, Shieri      12 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:08.98 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.98 (36.70)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.64    1:09.27 JO     
                  31.71     1:09.27 (37.56)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Corrine    12 WSSC-MR              1:11.64    1:09.45 JO     
                  32.26     1:09.45 (37.19)                                        
  4 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:19.97    1:22.02        
                  37.30     1:22.02 (44.72)                                        
  5 Neves, LuisaMaria   12 MSC-MR               1:20.85    1:22.05        
                  37.58     1:22.05 (44.47)                                        
  6 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.63    1:22.15        
                  38.60     1:22.15 (43.55)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Amanda   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.65    1:22.67        
                  38.47     1:22.67 (44.20)                                        
  8 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR               1:21.63    1:23.00        
                  38.76     1:23.00 (44.24)                                        
  9 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.61    1:24.43        
                  40.81     1:24.43 (43.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Mollie M     12 Pace-MR              2:36.75    2:32.34 SILV    20  
                  33.71     1:13.80 (40.09)     1:57.37 (43.57)     2:32.34 (34.97)
  2 Clark, Sam P        11 Middies-MR           2:37.17    2:33.49 SILV    17  
                  34.98     1:13.58 (38.60)     1:58.92 (45.34)     2:33.49 (34.57)
  3 Lane, Kristin M     12 Middies-MR           2:34.69    2:34.38 SILV    16  
                  34.75     1:13.70 (38.95)     2:01.57 (47.87)     2:34.38 (32.81)
  4 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              2:38.52    2:34.56 SILV    15  
                  34.27     1:11.24 (36.97)     1:57.37 (46.13)     2:34.56 (37.19)
  5 Powers, Colleen P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.84    2:35.20 SILV    14  
                  34.38     1:12.87 (38.49)     1:58.74 (45.87)     2:35.20 (36.46)
  6 Maruo, Haruka       12 Riptides-MR          2:38.07    2:36.03 SILV    13  
                  34.32     1:15.61 (41.29)     2:00.72 (45.11)     2:36.03 (35.31)
  7 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.46    2:36.55 SILV    12  
                  33.63     1:13.13 (39.50)     2:01.17 (48.04)     2:36.55 (35.38)
  8 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              2:35.27    2:36.68 SILV    11  
                  34.36     1:14.38 (40.02)     2:01.50 (47.12)     2:36.68 (35.18)
  9 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.04    2:36.82 SILV     9  
                  34.66     1:15.24 (40.58)     2:00.69 (45.45)     2:36.82 (36.13)
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.23    2:36.92 SILV     7  
                  35.53     1:16.00 (40.47)     2:02.92 (46.92)     2:36.92 (34.00)
 11 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.46    2:37.19 SILV     6  
                  36.37     1:14.60 (38.23)     2:02.84 (48.24)     2:37.19 (34.35)
 12 Anastasiou, Elle J  12 Pace-MR              2:39.22    2:37.25 SILV     5  
                  31.96     1:12.31 (40.35)     2:01.47 (49.16)     2:37.25 (35.78)
 13 Danner, Sage S      12 NDAC-MR              2:38.17    2:37.68 SILV     4  
                  35.81     1:16.01 (40.20)     2:02.70 (46.69)     2:37.68 (34.98)
 14 Weinreb, Halley D   12 Middies-MR           2:37.64    2:37.85 SILV     3  
                  33.76     1:15.50 (41.74)     2:02.44 (46.94)     2:37.85 (35.41)
 15 Fairclough, Morgan  11 MWSC-MR              2:42.29    2:38.23 SILV     2  
                  32.80     1:12.10 (39.30)     2:02.14 (50.04)     2:38.23 (36.09)
 16 Ehrman, Rachel M    12 MSC-MR               2:42.35    2:39.16 SILV     1  
                  36.78     1:16.55 (39.77)     2:04.54 (47.99)     2:39.16 (34.62)
 17 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              2:46.01    2:39.18 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.59 (40.76)     2:02.40 (46.81)     2:39.18 (36.78)
 18 Demarco, Jackie M   11 GAEL-MR              2:36.99    2:39.42 SILV   
                  33.95     1:16.38 (42.43)     2:05.21 (48.83)     2:39.42 (34.21)
 19 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.95    2:39.89 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.60 (42.88)     2:05.10 (45.50)     2:39.89 (34.79)
 20 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           2:33.95    2:40.65 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.76 (40.81)     2:04.18 (49.42)     2:40.65 (36.47)
 21 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.27    2:40.85 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.24 (40.20)     2:05.28 (49.04)     2:40.85 (35.57)
 22 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              2:41.40    2:41.05 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.35 (40.72)     2:06.00 (48.65)     2:41.05 (35.05)
 23 Rudel, Holly E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.61    2:41.26 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.69 (40.21)     2:05.69 (50.00)     2:41.26 (35.57)
 24 Leary, Tanita A     11 GAEL-MR              2:36.99    2:41.61 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.80 (41.86)     2:05.01 (49.21)     2:41.61 (36.60)
 25 Deverna, Tara N     11 GAEL-MR              2:41.45    2:41.69 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.50 (42.88)     2:05.80 (45.30)     2:41.69 (35.89)
 26 Tom, Aiyana-Mei     11 Middies-MR           2:42.43    2:41.85 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.62 (40.81)     2:07.50 (49.88)     2:41.85 (34.35)
 27 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.40    2:42.47 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.96 (40.63)     2:07.39 (51.43)     2:42.47 (35.08)
 27 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR               2:43.55    2:42.47 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.27 (40.23)     2:05.86 (48.59)     2:42.47 (36.61)
 29 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               2:43.59    2:42.52 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.37 (40.04)     2:08.68 (50.31)     2:42.52 (33.84)
 30 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           2:44.19    2:43.21 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.84 (44.00)     2:07.22 (44.38)     2:43.21 (35.99)
 31 Kanim, Callie H     11 Middies-MR           2:47.16    2:43.88 SILV   
                  39.62     1:18.93 (39.31)     2:08.85 (49.92)     2:43.88 (35.03)
 32 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.03    2:44.58 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.46 (42.04)     2:07.57 (49.11)     2:44.58 (37.01)
 33 Attanasio, Shelby   11 MSC-MR               2:46.43    2:44.77 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.61 (42.15)     2:08.93 (50.32)     2:44.77 (35.84)
 34 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.76    2:44.96 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.65 (41.45)     2:09.81 (50.16)     2:44.96 (35.15)
 35 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.43    2:45.30 SILV   
                  38.22     1:17.77 (39.55)     2:05.87 (48.10)     2:45.30 (39.43)
 36 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              2:39.75    2:45.76 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.86 (42.37)     2:08.26 (48.40)     2:45.76 (37.50)
 37 Santiago, Amber E   12 VAC-MR               2:42.27    2:45.86 SILV   
                  35.16     1:18.88 (43.72)     2:06.47 (47.59)     2:45.86 (39.39)
 38 Walsh, Shannon      11 Scd-Mr-MR            2:45.73    2:45.90 SILV   
                  35.60     1:19.79 (44.19)     2:05.38 (45.59)     2:45.90 (40.52)
 39 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.20    2:46.17 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.59 (42.31)     2:08.63 (48.04)     2:46.17 (37.54)
 40 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.48    2:47.10 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.77 (42.91)     2:09.52 (49.75)     2:47.10 (37.58)
 41 Latino, Danielle E  12 Middies-MR           2:43.78    2:47.29 SILV   
                  37.11     1:21.48 (44.37)     2:09.27 (47.79)     2:47.29 (38.02)
 42 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              2:41.51    2:48.93 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.86 (41.50)     2:08.39 (51.53)     2:48.93 (40.54)
 43 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.52    2:49.04 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.88 (42.92)     2:10.32 (48.44)     2:49.04 (38.72)
 44 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.05    2:49.31 SILV   
                  37.04     1:24.06 (47.02)     2:11.35 (47.29)     2:49.31 (37.96)
 45 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           2:46.80    2:49.58 SILV   
                  41.71     1:25.18 (43.47)     2:12.36 (47.18)     2:49.58 (37.22)
 46 Elkes, Sarah E      12 Pace-MR              2:52.03    2:49.89 SILV   
                  40.02     1:19.39 (39.37)     2:12.86 (53.47)     2:49.89 (37.03)
 47 Foster, Meaghan     12 VAC-MR               2:49.77    2:50.15 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.04 (44.10)     2:11.63 (48.59)     2:50.15 (38.52)
 48 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.60    2:50.74 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.07 (43.33)     2:13.87 (50.80)     2:50.74 (36.87)
 48 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           2:48.87    2:50.74 SILV   
                  39.74     1:26.80 (47.06)     2:14.69 (47.89)     2:50.74 (36.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.53    2:32.29 JO     
                  34.15     1:14.47 (40.32)     2:00.12 (45.65)     2:32.29 (32.17)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.47    5:38.65 SILV    20  
                  35.09     1:19.48 (44.39)     2:02.39 (42.91)     2:45.67 (43.28)
        3:33.00 (47.33)     4:21.86 (48.86)     5:00.81 (38.95)     5:38.65 (37.84)
  2 Ostertag, Elizabet  12 Middies-MR           5:39.53    5:41.96 SILV    17  
                  37.48     1:22.75 (45.27)     2:08.75 (46.00)     2:55.17 (46.42)
        3:38.92 (43.75)     4:24.88 (45.96)     5:04.21 (39.33)     5:41.96 (37.75)
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.76    5:42.10 SILV    16  
                  34.47     1:17.41 (42.94)     2:00.86 (43.45)     2:45.54 (44.68)
        3:33.42 (47.88)     4:20.80 (47.38)     5:01.60 (40.80)     5:42.10 (40.50)
  4 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.87    5:54.81 SILV    15  
                  38.53     1:26.14 (47.61)     2:11.95 (45.81)     2:57.33 (45.38)
        3:47.12 (49.79)     4:37.44 (50.32)     5:17.07 (39.63)     5:54.81 (37.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.25    5:21.77 JO     
                  34.36     1:15.06 (40.70)     1:57.08 (42.02)     2:38.92 (41.84)
        3:24.26 (45.34)     4:09.53 (45.27)     4:46.51 (36.98)     5:21.77 (35.26)
  2 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.81    5:22.83 JO     
                  34.03     1:15.60 (41.57)     2:00.85 (45.25)     2:42.53 (41.68)
        3:27.96 (45.43)     4:13.87 (45.91)     4:49.74 (35.87)     5:22.83 (33.09)
  3 Rubenstein, Allie   12 Middies-MR           5:45.45    5:27.76 JO     
                  35.47     1:18.55 (43.08)     1:38.21 (19.66)     2:04.01 (25.80)
      3:33.52 (1:29.51)     4:28.40 (54.88)     5:05.96 (37.56)     5:27.76 (21.80)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.02      27.17 SILV    20  
  2 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR                27.60      27.25 SILV    17  
  3 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR            27.23      27.29 SILV    16  
  4 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR           27.56      27.39 SILV    15  
  5 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR            27.73      27.40 SILV    14  
  6 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           27.67      27.43 SILV    13  
  7 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR                27.46      27.46 SILV    12  
  8 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.70      27.52 SILV    11  
  9 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.25      27.53 SILV     9  
 10 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.41      27.60 SILV     7  
 11 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.11      27.62 SILV     5.5
 11 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR                27.48      27.62 SILV     5.5
 13 Frick, Louisa A     14 NDAC-MR                28.21      27.64 SILV     4  
 14 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR             27.12      27.78 SILV     3  
 15 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR           27.96      27.91 SILV     2  
 16 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR                27.88      27.92 SILV     1  
 17 Armater, Madeline   13 Scd-Mr-MR              28.29      28.00 SILV   
 18 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR                28.17      28.02 SILV   
 19 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.79      28.05 SILV   
 20 Perez-Rogers, Lise  13 NDAC-MR                27.49      28.06 SILV   
 21 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR                 28.05      28.08 SILV   
 22 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR                 27.57      28.11 SILV   
 23 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.06      28.13 SILV   
 24 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      28.18 SILV   
 25 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.84      28.19 SILV   
 26 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.36      28.22 SILV   
 27 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.02      28.23 SILV   
 28 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 COND-MR                28.63      28.26 SILV   
 29 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR                 28.42      28.31 SILV   
 30 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR                27.97      28.36 SILV   
 31 Nisi, Johanna       14 Riptides-MR            28.09      28.37 SILV   
 31 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR             28.61      28.37 SILV   
 33 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.40      28.43 SILV   
 34 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR                 29.40      28.46 SILV   
 35 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR                28.75      28.47 SILV   
 36 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR                28.03      28.48 SILV   
 37 McMahon, Hayley     13 Devil Fish-MR          27.91      28.70 SILV   
 37 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR           28.50      28.70 SILV   
 39 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.72      28.71 SILV   
 40 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      28.73 SILV   
 40 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 PBAC-MR                28.16      28.73 SILV   
 42 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR                 28.77      28.83 SILV   
 43 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR             29.31      28.84 SILV   
 44 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR                29.29      28.88 SILV   
 45 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR                28.62      28.91 SILV   
 45 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.64      28.91 SILV   
 47 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR                28.88      28.92 SILV   
 48 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR                28.55      28.96 SILV   
 49 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR             28.52      29.00 SILV   
 50 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR            28.54      29.01 SILV   
 51 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR                28.43      29.05 SILV   
 52 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.27      29.08 SILV   
 53 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.97      29.14 SILV   
 54 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR                28.90      29.21 SILV   
 55 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR                29.48      29.29 SILV   
 56 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR                 28.82      29.30 SILV   
 57 Ruf, Kelly          13 Devil Fish-MR          29.14      29.32 SILV   
 58 Granan, Samantha L  13 MSC-MR                 29.69      29.36 SILV   
 58 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.98      29.36 SILV   
 58 Farrell, Laura J    13 NDAC-MR                29.75      29.36 SILV   
 61 Carfizzi, Nina R    14 PBAC-MR                29.48      29.37 SILV   
 62 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.65      29.39 SILV   
 63 John, Jordon H      14 Pace-MR                29.22      29.40 SILV   
 64 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.74      29.45 SILV   
 65 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR                29.57      29.47 SILV   
 66 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR             29.47      29.55 SILV   
 67 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR                 29.00      29.63 SILV   
 68 Woodward, Katie M   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     29.16      29.67 SILV   
 69 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR            28.96      29.84 SILV   
 70 Blacker, Sara P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      29.88 SILV   
 71 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR                 30.13      30.07 SILV   
 72 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR                 29.42      30.11 SILV   
 73 Judge, Morgan C     13 GAEL-MR                29.30      30.14 SILV   
 74 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR                 29.51      30.15 SILV   
 75 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.83      30.17 SILV   
 -- Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR                28.83         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR                 28.01      26.71 JO     
  2 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.37      26.80 JO     
  3 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.10      26.91 JO     
  4 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR                 30.19      30.23        
  5 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR                 29.82      30.24        
  6 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.47      30.27        
  7 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR                 30.14      30.34        
  7 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR              29.36      30.34        
  9 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR                 29.18      30.37        
 10 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.18      30.49        
 11 Lange, Kerry N      14 WSSC-MR                29.75      30.52        
 12 Dari, Kelli A       14 COND-MR                30.17      30.62        
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      30.67        
 14 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR                 30.05      30.72        
 15 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR                 29.41      30.75        
 15 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR                 30.14      30.75        
 17 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 PBAC-MR                29.81      31.08        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Tawil, Raina C            14 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.74 (34.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR                58.96      58.53 SILV    20  
                  28.87       58.53 (29.66)                                        
  2 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.72      58.60 SILV    17  
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR             58.60      58.91 SILV    16  
                  28.44       58.91 (30.47)                                        
  4 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR             59.26      59.01 SILV    15  
                  28.55       59.01 (30.46)                                        
  5 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           58.50      59.17 SILV    14  
                  28.15       59.17 (31.02)                                        
  6 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.75      59.25 SILV    13  
                  28.48       59.25 (30.77)                                        
  7 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.38      59.60 SILV    12  
                  28.85       59.60 (30.75)                                        
  8 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR                 59.30      59.71 SILV    11  
                  28.91       59.71 (30.80)                                        
  9 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR            59.93      59.78 SILV     9  
                  28.60       59.78 (31.18)                                        
 10 Pope, Sarah A       13 NDAC-MR                58.97      59.84 SILV     7  
                  28.46       59.84 (31.38)                                        
 11 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR                 59.83      59.94 SILV     6  
                  28.96       59.94 (30.98)                                        
 12 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR             59.17    1:00.14 SILV     4.5
                  29.02     1:00.14 (31.12)                                        
 12 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               1:00.70    1:00.14 SILV     4.5
                  28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
 14 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR             59.01    1:00.25 SILV     3  
                  29.35     1:00.25 (30.90)                                        
 15 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               1:00.40    1:00.29 SILV     2  
                  29.08     1:00.29 (31.21)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.86    1:00.56 SILV     1  
                  29.35     1:00.56 (31.21)                                        
 17 Frick, Louisa A     14 NDAC-MR              1:00.89    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.82 (31.76)                                        
 18 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)                                        
 19 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.54    1:01.00 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.00 (32.23)                                        
 20 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.21    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.09 (32.02)                                        
 21 Henry, Emily T      13 PBAC-MR              1:01.46    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)                                        
 22 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.24    1:01.22 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.22 (31.72)                                        
 23 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:00.72    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.33 (31.88)                                        
 24 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.78    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.36 (31.82)                                        
 25 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:01.35    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.43 (31.65)                                        
 26 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.88    1:01.49 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.49 (31.61)                                        
 27 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               1:02.24    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.50 (31.69)                                        
 28 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.63    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.61 (32.31)                                        
 29 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR            59.96    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.68 (32.41)                                        
 30 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.24    1:01.75 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.75 (32.73)                                        
 31 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 PBAC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.78 (32.13)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.17    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.89 (31.96)                                        
 33 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.88    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.91 (33.15)                                        
 34 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.23    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.92 (32.72)                                        
 35 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:01.83    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.98 (32.13)                                        
 36 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.40    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.02 (32.14)                                        
 37 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:00.88    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.04 (32.70)                                        
 38 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.10    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)                                        
 39 Armater, Madeline   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:04.30    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.31 (32.16)                                        
 40 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.83    1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.32 (32.05)                                        
 41 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               1:02.21    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)                                        
 42 John, Jordon H      14 Pace-MR              1:03.18    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.35 (32.25)                                        
 43 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:05.50    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.69 (32.87)                                        
 44 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              1:00.99    1:02.80 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.80 (33.65)                                        
 45 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              1:02.56    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.95 (32.59)                                        
 46 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:01.27    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.01 (32.78)                                        
 47 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              1:01.05    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.23     1:03.07 (33.84)                                        
 48 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              1:01.07    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.12 (33.00)                                        
 49 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:04.40    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.25 (32.88)                                        
 50 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               1:02.78    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.28 (32.79)                                        
 51 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.57    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.31 (32.66)                                        
 52 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.26    1:03.55 SILV   
                  29.60     1:03.55 (33.95)                                        
 53 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 COND-MR              1:03.04    1:03.61 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.61 (33.69)                                        
 54 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.01    1:03.73 SILV   
                  31.06     1:03.73 (32.67)                                        
 55 Farrell, Laura J    13 NDAC-MR              1:03.80    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.83 (33.11)                                        
 56 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.85 (33.38)                                        
 57 Perez-Rogers, Lise  13 NDAC-MR              1:02.74    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.07 (33.65)                                        
 58 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               1:03.40    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.14 (33.66)                                        
 59 McMahon, Hayley     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.38    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.17 (33.51)                                        
 60 Judge, Morgan C     13 GAEL-MR              1:04.41    1:04.24 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.24 (33.50)                                        
 61 Granan, Samantha L  13 MSC-MR               1:04.76    1:04.28 SILV   
                  31.31     1:04.28 (32.97)                                        
 62 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              1:05.66    1:04.42 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.42 (33.14)                                        
 63 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               1:03.71    1:04.45 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.45 (33.65)                                        
 64 Woodward, Katie M   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.24    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.47 (33.39)                                        
 65 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.67    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.48 (34.12)                                        
 66 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:04.67    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.59 (34.49)                                        
 67 Blacker, Sara P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.12    1:04.77 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.77 (33.69)                                        
 68 Conklin, Ciara      14 WSSC-MR              1:02.79    1:04.79 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.79 (33.70)                                        
 69 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:05.70    1:04.80 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.80 (33.95)                                        
 70 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:04.82    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.81 (33.27)                                        
 71 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              1:04.99    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.88 (34.09)                                        
 72 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR              1:03.88    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.94 (33.79)                                        
 73 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.54    1:05.00 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.00 (34.75)                                        
 74 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR               1:05.10    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.09 (33.55)                                        
 75 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.89    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)                                        
 76 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               1:05.03    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.40 (33.94)                                        
 77 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               1:04.90    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.46 (33.99)                                        
 78 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               1:05.64    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.76 (34.46)                                        
 79 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.53    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.84 (34.09)                                        
 80 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               1:05.29    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.97 (34.78)                                        
 81 Foster, Amanda      14 VAC-MR               1:05.12    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.05 (34.86)                                        
 -- McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              1:03.55         DQ        
                  31.77          DQ (33.68)                                        
 -- Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:02.40         DQ        
                  29.54          DQ (32.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               1:00.65      57.85 JO     
                  27.66       57.85 (30.19)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR           59.32      58.06 JO     
                  28.08       58.06 (29.98)                                        
  3 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR                 58.89      58.42 JO     
                  28.52       58.42 (29.90)                                        
  4 Schmalz, Danielle   13 PBAC-MR                59.03      58.46 JO     
                  28.68       58.46 (29.78)                                        
  5 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 PBAC-MR              1:04.62    1:06.14        
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.83    1:06.32        
                  31.81     1:06.32 (34.51)                                        
  7 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              1:03.95    1:06.90        
                  31.68     1:06.90 (35.22)                                        
  8 Radman, Elizabeth   13 NDAC-MR              1:05.30    1:08.61        
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)                                        
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.97    1:09.25        
                  32.91     1:09.25 (36.34)                                        
 10 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.73    1:09.31        
                  32.51     1:09.31 (36.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:08.14    2:08.14 SILV    20  
                  29.47     1:01.87 (32.40)     1:35.33 (33.46)     2:08.14 (32.81)
  2 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               2:09.82    2:10.49 SILV    17  
                  30.46     1:03.48 (33.02)     1:37.21 (33.73)     2:10.49 (33.28)
  3 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.90    2:11.23 SILV    16  
                  30.29     1:04.66 (34.37)     1:39.64 (34.98)     2:11.23 (31.59)
  4 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.21    2:11.31 SILV    15  
                  29.70     1:02.89 (33.19)     1:37.37 (34.48)     2:11.31 (33.94)
  5 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               2:11.46    2:11.33 SILV    14  
                  30.78     1:04.12 (33.34)     1:38.26 (34.14)     2:11.33 (33.07)
  6 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          2:16.56    2:11.56 SILV    13  
                  30.06     1:02.72 (32.66)     1:37.07 (34.35)     2:11.56 (34.49)
  7 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           2:11.43    2:11.61 SILV    12  
                  30.24     1:02.81 (32.57)     1:36.75 (33.94)     2:11.61 (34.86)
  8 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               2:09.14    2:11.68 SILV    11  
                  30.76     1:04.36 (33.60)     1:38.38 (34.02)     2:11.68 (33.30)
  9 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:09.33    2:11.80 SILV     9  
                  30.43     1:03.86 (33.43)     1:38.17 (34.31)     2:11.80 (33.63)
 10 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:13.12    2:12.15 SILV     7  
                  30.47     1:03.92 (33.45)     1:38.59 (34.67)     2:12.15 (33.56)
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               2:13.71    2:12.31 SILV     6  
                  30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)     1:39.13 (34.67)     2:12.31 (33.18)
 12 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.84    2:12.57 SILV     5  
                  30.21     1:04.09 (33.88)     1:38.48 (34.39)     2:12.57 (34.09)
 13 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:12.11    2:13.42 SILV     4  
                  30.11     1:03.82 (33.71)     1:39.07 (35.25)     2:13.42 (34.35)
 14 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.27    2:14.15 SILV     3  
                  31.00     1:05.55 (34.55)     1:41.03 (35.48)     2:14.15 (33.12)
 15 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.51    2:14.16 SILV     2  
                  29.76     1:03.70 (33.94)     1:39.13 (35.43)     2:14.16 (35.03)
 16 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:12.27    2:14.19 SILV     1  
                  30.76     1:04.40 (33.64)     1:39.23 (34.83)     2:14.19 (34.96)
 17 Fischer, Sarah G    13 COND-MR              2:12.88    2:14.24 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.60 (34.27)     1:41.25 (35.65)     2:14.24 (32.99)
 18 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               2:13.62    2:14.27 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.57 (34.14)     1:39.77 (35.20)     2:14.27 (34.50)
 19 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.03    2:14.69 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.70 (33.81)     1:39.91 (35.21)     2:14.69 (34.78)
 20 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.07    2:15.46 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.99 (33.86)     1:40.52 (36.53)     2:15.46 (34.94)
 21 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.80    2:15.60 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.58 (33.93)     1:39.98 (36.40)     2:15.60 (35.62)
 22 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          2:15.33    2:15.61 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.21 (35.50)     1:42.10 (34.89)     2:15.61 (33.51)
 23 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:15.27    2:15.77 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.34 (34.37)     1:40.57 (36.23)     2:15.77 (35.20)
 24 Ruf, Kelly          13 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.67    2:15.95 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.45 (34.21)     1:40.79 (35.34)     2:15.95 (35.16)
 25 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.92    2:16.02 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)     1:42.12 (35.65)     2:16.02 (33.90)
 26 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.01    2:16.06 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.08 (34.05)     1:40.92 (35.84)     2:16.06 (35.14)
 27 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.63    2:16.14 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.24 (34.19)     1:39.73 (35.49)     2:16.14 (36.41)
 28 John, Jordon H      14 Pace-MR              2:21.09    2:16.56 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.63 (34.57)     1:40.69 (35.06)     2:16.56 (35.87)
 29 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.58    2:16.58 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.40 (33.88)     1:40.94 (36.54)     2:16.58 (35.64)
 30 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.75    2:16.59 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.22 (33.90)     1:40.74 (36.52)     2:16.59 (35.85)
 31 Ferlo, Emily E      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.26    2:16.62 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.65 (34.92)     1:42.02 (35.37)     2:16.62 (34.60)
 32 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.19    2:16.64 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.52 (34.08)     1:41.30 (35.78)     2:16.64 (35.34)
 33 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:18.96    2:17.02 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.63 (34.44)     1:41.36 (36.73)     2:17.02 (35.66)
 34 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:18.98    2:17.40 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)     1:41.73 (36.06)     2:17.40 (35.67)
 35 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               2:19.29    2:17.66 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.41 (35.20)     1:43.31 (35.90)     2:17.66 (34.35)
 36 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.80    2:17.67 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.75 (35.06)     1:42.01 (36.26)     2:17.67 (35.66)
 37 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.73    2:17.98 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.37 (34.09)     1:40.91 (36.54)     2:17.98 (37.07)
 38 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              2:18.98    2:18.36 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.11 (34.76)     1:42.82 (36.71)     2:18.36 (35.54)
 39 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               2:16.18    2:18.53 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)     1:43.03 (36.10)     2:18.53 (35.50)
 40 Pope, Sarah A       13 NDAC-MR              2:22.05    2:18.98 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)     1:41.03 (37.29)     2:18.98 (37.95)
 41 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              2:13.18    2:19.24 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.76 (34.80)     1:43.33 (36.57)     2:19.24 (35.91)
 42 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.35    2:19.31 SILV   
                  29.44     1:04.19 (34.75)     1:41.54 (37.35)     2:19.31 (37.77)
 43 Blacker, Sara P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.27    2:19.66 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.50 (35.29)     1:44.03 (36.53)     2:19.66 (35.63)
 44 McMahon, Hayley     13 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.23    2:19.97 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.36 (34.68)     1:44.29 (37.93)     2:19.97 (35.68)
 45 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.49    2:20.12 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.84 (34.79)     1:42.62 (37.78)     2:20.12 (37.50)
 46 Granan, Samantha L  13 MSC-MR               2:22.90    2:21.17 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.41 (36.07)     1:45.26 (36.85)     2:21.17 (35.91)
 47 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.49    2:21.66 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.23 (37.12)     1:47.28 (38.05)     2:21.66 (34.38)
 48 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.21    2:21.70 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.13 (36.11)     1:45.29 (38.16)     2:21.70 (36.41)
 49 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR              2:22.41    2:22.04 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.63 (37.15)     1:47.43 (37.80)     2:22.04 (34.61)
 50 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               2:22.91    2:22.88 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.29 (37.09)     1:46.72 (37.43)     2:22.88 (36.16)
 51 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              2:20.18    2:22.98 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.57 (36.28)     1:45.35 (37.78)     2:22.98 (37.63)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:09.12    2:07.35 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.02 (32.00)     1:35.87 (33.85)     2:07.35 (31.48)
  2 Judge, Morgan C     13 GAEL-MR              2:21.90    2:23.11        
                  32.56     1:09.95 (37.39)     1:47.70 (37.75)     2:23.11 (35.41)
  3 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:21.22    2:23.39        
                  32.56     1:09.85 (37.29)     1:48.07 (38.22)     2:23.39 (35.32)
  4 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.82    2:23.42        
                  32.31     1:08.68 (36.37)     1:45.89 (37.21)     2:23.42 (37.53)
  5 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               2:18.37    2:23.49        
                  32.11     1:08.62 (36.51)     1:46.81 (38.19)     2:23.49 (36.68)
  6 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               2:21.88    2:23.50        
                  31.62     1:07.15 (35.53)     1:45.36 (38.21)     2:23.50 (38.14)
  7 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.83    2:24.66        
                  33.02     1:09.98 (36.96)     1:47.88 (37.90)     2:24.66 (36.78)
  8 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              2:20.08    2:27.62        
                  31.65     1:08.30 (36.65)     1:47.62 (39.32)     2:27.62 (40.00)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              5:48.58    5:43.75 SILV    20  
                  29.27     1:02.25 (32.98)     1:36.05 (33.80)     2:10.27 (34.22)
        2:44.57 (34.30)     3:19.13 (34.56)     3:53.72 (34.59)     4:28.29 (34.57)
        5:02.86 (34.57)     5:43.75 (40.89)                                        
  2 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              5:46.60    5:45.73 SILV    17  
                  29.76     1:03.09 (33.33)     1:38.03 (34.94)     2:14.09 (36.06)
        2:50.77 (36.68)     3:27.69 (36.92)     4:05.18 (37.49)     4:42.31 (37.13)
        5:19.85 (37.54)     5:45.73 (25.88)                                        
  3 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           5:49.89    5:46.02 SILV    16  
                  30.93     1:04.84 (33.91)     1:39.03 (34.19)     2:13.28 (34.25)
        2:47.69 (34.41)     3:21.50 (33.81)     3:55.35 (33.85)     4:29.20 (33.85)
        5:02.91 (33.71)     5:46.02 (43.11)                                        
  4 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               5:47.00    5:46.11 SILV    15  
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)     1:40.41 (35.63)     2:16.48 (36.07)
        2:52.83 (36.35)     3:29.46 (36.63)     4:06.10 (36.64)     4:42.31 (36.21)
        5:19.07 (36.76)     5:46.11 (27.04)                                        
  5 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               5:49.00    5:46.70 SILV    14  
                  30.26     1:04.06 (33.80)     1:39.55 (35.49)     2:15.42 (35.87)
        2:50.95 (35.53)     3:27.27 (36.32)     4:03.51 (36.24)     4:39.46 (35.95)
        5:15.71 (36.25)     5:46.70 (30.99)                                        
  6 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           5:57.22    5:46.86 SILV    13  
                  30.26     1:03.46 (33.20)     1:38.28 (34.82)     2:13.69 (35.41)
        2:49.00 (35.31)     3:24.89 (35.89)     4:00.75 (35.86)     4:36.40 (35.65)
        5:11.73 (35.33)     5:46.86 (35.13)                                        
  7 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               5:45.01    5:48.03 SILV    12  
                  29.65     1:03.45 (33.80)     1:38.11 (34.66)     2:14.12 (36.01)
        2:49.80 (35.68)     3:25.88 (36.08)     4:01.05 (35.17)     4:36.68 (35.63)
        5:11.90 (35.22)     5:48.03 (36.13)                                        
  8 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           5:56.36    5:50.09 SILV    11  
                  31.03     1:04.90 (33.87)     1:40.23 (35.33)     2:15.93 (35.70)
        2:51.86 (35.93)     3:28.34 (36.48)     4:04.69 (36.35)     4:41.04 (36.35)
        5:17.43 (36.39)     5:50.09 (32.66)                                        
  9 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.52    5:50.67 SILV     9  
                  28.97     1:02.13 (33.16)     1:36.55 (34.42)     2:11.39 (34.84)
        2:45.61 (34.22)     3:20.79 (35.18)     3:56.16 (35.37)     4:31.33 (35.17)
        5:06.20 (34.87)     5:50.67 (44.47)                                        
 10 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               5:57.75    5:50.87 SILV     7  
                  28.33     1:00.14 (31.81)     1:33.80 (33.66)     2:07.64 (33.84)
        2:42.00 (34.36)     3:15.74 (33.74)     3:49.53 (33.79)     4:23.57 (34.04)
        4:57.07 (33.50)     5:50.87 (53.80)                                        
 11 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               6:00.73    5:50.93 SILV     6  
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)     1:37.80 (34.79)     2:13.22 (35.42)
        2:49.00 (35.78)     3:24.99 (35.99)     4:01.35 (36.36)     4:37.43 (36.08)
        5:12.86 (35.43)     5:50.93 (38.07)                                        
 12 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.11    5:51.51 SILV     5  
                  30.09     1:04.16 (34.07)     1:39.29 (35.13)     2:15.35 (36.06)
        2:50.98 (35.63)     3:27.17 (36.19)     4:03.50 (36.33)     4:40.09 (36.59)
        5:15.87 (35.78)     5:51.51 (35.64)                                        
 13 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:59.11    5:52.15 SILV     4  
                  29.59     1:02.51 (32.92)     1:36.44 (33.93)     2:11.19 (34.75)
        2:46.18 (34.99)     3:21.82 (35.64)     3:57.73 (35.91)     4:34.36 (36.63)
        5:10.44 (36.08)     5:52.15 (41.71)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:05.22    5:52.67 SILV     3  
                  30.83     1:05.36 (34.53)     1:40.39 (35.03)     2:15.70 (35.31)
        2:51.87 (36.17)     3:27.37 (35.50)     4:02.98 (35.61)     4:38.35 (35.37)
        5:13.42 (35.07)     5:52.67 (39.25)                                        
 15 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               6:00.81    5:55.35 SILV     2  
                  31.06     1:04.49 (33.43)     1:39.03 (34.54)     2:14.02 (34.99)
        2:49.32 (35.30)     3:24.63 (35.31)     3:59.94 (35.31)     4:35.61 (35.67)
        5:11.23 (35.62)     5:55.35 (44.12)                                        
 16 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.85    5:56.19 SILV     1  
                  31.17     1:05.66 (34.49)     1:40.86 (35.20)     2:15.86 (35.00)
        2:51.89 (36.03)     3:27.83 (35.94)     4:03.31 (35.48)     4:38.98 (35.67)
        5:14.68 (35.70)     5:56.19 (41.51)                                        
 17 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.24    5:56.22 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.80 (34.54)     1:39.60 (34.80)     2:14.64 (35.04)
        2:50.14 (35.50)     3:25.84 (35.70)     4:01.22 (35.38)     4:36.10 (34.88)
        5:10.36 (34.26)     5:56.22 (45.86)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.82    6:05.55 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.99 (34.47)     1:33.51 (28.52)     2:15.87 (42.36)
        2:46.79 (30.92)     3:28.80 (42.01)     4:05.46 (36.66)     4:42.74 (37.28)
        5:19.89 (37.15)     6:05.55 (45.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.75    5:29.94 JO     
                  29.52     1:03.08 (33.56)     1:37.28 (34.20)     2:11.47 (34.19)
        2:45.68 (34.21)     3:19.72 (34.04)     3:54.13 (34.41)     4:29.03 (34.90)
        5:02.85 (33.82)     5:29.94 (27.09)                                        
  2 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           5:43.62    5:34.92 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.94 (35.44)     1:43.63 (36.69)     2:20.83 (37.20)
        2:57.32 (36.49)     3:34.13 (36.81)     4:10.64 (36.51)     4:46.23 (35.59)
        5:21.90 (35.67)     5:34.92 (13.02)                                        
  3 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.52    5:35.28 JO     
                  29.50     1:03.55 (34.05)     1:39.67 (36.12)     2:16.20 (36.53)
        2:52.18 (35.98)     3:27.28 (35.10)     4:01.76 (34.48)     4:37.64 (35.88)
        5:11.10 (33.46)     5:35.28 (24.18)                                        
  4 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               6:04.56    6:14.94        
                  32.15     1:06.29 (34.14)     1:41.99 (35.70)     2:18.16 (36.17)
        2:53.35 (35.19)     3:28.95 (35.60)     4:04.63 (35.68)     4:39.50 (34.87)
        5:15.48 (35.98)     6:14.94 (59.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:08.55    1:08.05 SILV    20  
                  33.32     1:08.05 (34.73)                                        
  2 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:08.13 SILV    17  
                  33.42     1:08.13 (34.71)                                        
  3 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              1:08.88    1:08.15 SILV    16  
                  32.83     1:08.15 (35.32)                                        
  4 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.14    1:08.28 SILV    15  
  5 Woodward, Katie M   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:09.44    1:09.44 SILV    14  
                  33.85     1:09.44 (35.59)                                        
  6 Burke, Stephanie H  14 GAEL-MR              1:09.30    1:09.53 SILV    13  
                  34.35     1:09.53 (35.18)                                        
  7 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               1:12.38    1:09.62 SILV    12  
                  34.15     1:09.62 (35.47)                                        
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:13.39    1:10.04 SILV    11  
                  34.40     1:10.04 (35.64)                                        
  9 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:10.13 SILV     9  
                  34.02     1:10.13 (36.11)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61    1:10.29 SILV     7  
                  34.37     1:10.29 (35.92)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.41    1:10.83 SILV     6  
                  34.65     1:10.83 (36.18)                                        
 12 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:11.03 SILV     4.5
                  34.22     1:11.03 (36.81)                                        
 12 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               1:10.61    1:11.03 SILV     4.5
                  19.74     1:11.03 (51.29)                                        
 14 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               1:09.97    1:11.40 SILV     3  
                  34.62     1:11.40 (36.78)                                        
 15 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              1:11.84    1:11.57 SILV     2  
                  34.49     1:11.57 (37.08)                                        
 16 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.38    1:11.80 SILV     1  
                  34.58     1:11.80 (37.22)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.85 (36.71)                                        
 18 Frick, Louisa A     14 NDAC-MR              1:13.81    1:11.99 SILV   
                  35.68     1:11.99 (36.31)                                        
 18 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               1:12.42    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.99 (37.05)                                        
 20 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 COND-MR              1:13.69    1:12.01 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.01 (38.04)                                        
 20 Flower, Lauren E    14 Pace-MR              1:10.36    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.01 (36.92)                                        
 22 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.14    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.04 (36.95)                                        
 23 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          1:10.93    1:12.11 SILV   
 24 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               1:13.06    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.13 (37.31)                                        
 25 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:10.58    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.38 (37.43)                                        
 26 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.71    1:12.40 SILV   
                  19.74     1:12.40 (52.66)                                        
 27 Zeedyk, Allison C   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.27    1:12.44 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.44 (38.58)                                        
 28 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.48 (36.92)                                        
 29 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           1:13.97    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.50 (37.23)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 PBAC-MR              1:10.81    1:12.50 SILV   
                  19.74     1:12.50 (52.76)                                        
 31 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           1:12.54    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.58 (37.18)                                        
 31 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           1:12.40    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.58 (37.08)                                        
 33 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:10.81    1:12.73 SILV   
                  19.74     1:12.73 (52.99)                                        
 34 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR              1:12.87    1:12.76 SILV   
                  35.59     1:12.76 (37.17)                                        
 35 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.44    1:12.84 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.84 (37.99)                                        
 36 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:14.09    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.89 (37.81)                                        
 37 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:11.32    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.92 (37.69)                                        
 38 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               1:13.68    1:13.06 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.06 (36.96)                                        
 38 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.76    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.06 (37.10)                                        
 40 Ruf, Kelly          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.71    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.12 (38.02)                                        
 41 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR               1:13.02    1:13.37 SILV   
                  36.39     1:13.37 (36.98)                                        
 42 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.83    1:13.55 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.55 (37.28)                                        
 43 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.58    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.61 (38.05)                                        
 44 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.48    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.62 (38.33)                                        
 45 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.95    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.63 (37.69)                                        
 46 Nisi, Johanna       14 Riptides-MR          1:15.04    1:13.64 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.64 (38.96)                                        
 47 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR              1:15.77    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.73 (37.79)                                        
 48 Granan, Samantha L  13 MSC-MR               1:16.01    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.37     1:13.78 (37.41)                                        
 49 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              1:14.07    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.29     1:13.98 (37.69)                                        
 50 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:14.01 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.01 (38.12)                                        
 51 McMahon, Hayley     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.43    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.12 (38.12)                                        
 52 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.62 (37.98)                                        
 52 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               1:12.95    1:14.62 SILV   
                  37.27     1:14.62 (37.35)                                        
 54 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:12.15    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.73 (38.29)                                        
 55 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              1:10.65    1:14.84 SILV   
                  19.74     1:14.84 (55.10)                                        
 56 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR               1:17.38    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.88 (38.11)                                        
 57 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.76    1:15.09 SILV   
 58 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.59    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.10 (38.95)                                        
 59 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               1:13.31    1:15.20 SILV   
                  37.55     1:15.20 (37.65)                                        
 60 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               1:16.12    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.30 (39.22)                                        
 61 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:17.82    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.35 (38.54)                                        
 62 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              1:17.70    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.43 (38.83)                                        
 63 Perez-Rogers, Lise  13 NDAC-MR              1:16.86    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.88 (38.79)                                        
 64 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           1:18.05    1:16.01 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.01 (38.95)                                        
 65 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.03 (39.09)                                        
 66 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              1:15.44    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.17 (39.29)                                        
 67 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 PBAC-MR              1:13.32    1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.68     1:16.43 (38.75)                                        
 68 Farrell, Laura J    13 NDAC-MR              1:13.94    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.67 (38.84)                                        
 69 Ferlo, Emily E      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.59    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.74 (39.11)                                        
 70 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.14    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.81 (39.31)                                        
 71 Pampillonio, Janin  14 Pace-MR              1:15.08    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.82 (39.54)                                        
 72 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               1:17.77    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.90 (39.03)                                        
 73 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               1:16.45    1:16.98 SILV   
                  38.16     1:16.98 (38.82)                                        
 74 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              1:16.51    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.15 (39.60)                                        
 75 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               1:16.62    1:17.20 SILV   
                  38.15     1:17.20 (39.05)                                        
 76 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:16.78    1:17.36 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.36 (39.35)                                        
 77 Pope, Sarah A       13 NDAC-MR              1:13.74    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.57 (39.78)                                        
 78 Kravet, Sophie E    13 GAEL-MR              1:17.72    1:18.13 SILV   
 79 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:17.83    1:18.16 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.16 (40.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              1:10.25    1:06.42 JO     
                  32.63     1:06.42 (33.79)                                        
  2 Judge, Morgan C     13 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:07.62 JO     
                  32.88     1:07.62 (34.74)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               1:08.08    1:07.65 JO     
                  32.86     1:07.65 (34.79)                                        
  3 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.92    1:07.65 JO     
                  32.56     1:07.65 (35.09)                                        
  5 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.67    1:07.66 JO     
                  32.87     1:07.66 (34.79)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.79    1:18.42        
                  38.47     1:18.42 (39.95)                                        
  7 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              1:17.08    1:18.67        
                  38.88     1:18.67 (39.79)                                        
  8 Radman, Elizabeth   13 NDAC-MR              1:17.75    1:19.30        
                  38.93     1:19.30 (40.37)                                        
  9 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               1:18.08    1:19.59        
                  38.54     1:19.59 (41.05)                                        
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.38    1:21.08        
                  39.57     1:21.08 (41.51)                                        
 11 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR               1:17.05    1:21.43        
                  39.11     1:21.43 (42.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Judge, Morgan C     13 GAEL-MR              2:29.76    2:26.77 SILV    20  
                  33.89     1:11.04 (37.15)     1:50.21 (39.17)     2:26.77 (36.56)
  2 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               2:29.23    2:27.11 SILV    17  
                  34.94     1:12.26 (37.32)     1:50.10 (37.84)     2:27.11 (37.01)
  3 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.13    2:27.53 SILV    16  
                  34.66     1:12.38 (37.72)     1:50.50 (38.12)     2:27.53 (37.03)
  4 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               2:27.78    2:28.41 SILV    15  
                  34.41     1:11.08 (36.67)     1:50.06 (38.98)     2:28.41 (38.35)
  5 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.32    2:29.16 SILV    14  
                  35.57     1:13.24 (37.67)     1:51.88 (38.64)     2:29.16 (37.28)
  6 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:33.48    2:29.26 SILV    13  
                  35.26     1:12.79 (37.53)     1:51.76 (38.97)     2:29.26 (37.50)
  7 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               2:31.94    2:29.85 SILV    12  
                  35.08   2:29.83 (1:54.75)      2:29.85 (0.02)                    
  8 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.96    2:30.06 SILV    11  
                  35.80     1:13.83 (38.03)     1:52.53 (38.70)     2:30.06 (37.53)
  9 Freeman, Nicole Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:28.30    2:30.23 SILV     9  
                  34.91     1:12.62 (37.71)     1:51.49 (38.87)     2:30.23 (38.74)
 10 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               2:41.09    2:30.57 SILV     7  
                1:15.23     1:53.77 (38.54)     2:30.87 (37.10)         2:30.57 ( )
 11 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.33    2:30.58 SILV     6  
                  33.30     1:10.82 (37.52)     1:50.64 (39.82)     2:30.58 (39.94)
 12 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.45    2:30.84 SILV     5  
                  34.54     1:13.22 (38.68)     1:52.51 (39.29)     2:30.84 (38.33)
 13 Woodward, Katie M   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:28.25    2:30.95 SILV     4  
                  35.14     1:13.08 (37.94)     1:52.32 (39.24)     2:30.95 (38.63)
 14 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.78    2:31.06 SILV     3  
                  35.74     1:13.93 (38.19)     1:53.08 (39.15)     2:31.06 (37.98)
 15 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:30.93    2:31.22 SILV     2  
                  35.28     1:13.58 (38.30)     1:52.47 (38.89)     2:31.22 (38.75)
 16 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:31.69 SILV     1  
                  35.68     1:13.77 (38.09)     1:52.96 (39.19)     2:31.69 (38.73)
 17 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.81    2:32.45 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.19 (39.04)     1:55.01 (39.82)     2:32.45 (37.44)
 18 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.37    2:32.72 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.62 (38.64)     1:54.75 (39.13)     2:32.72 (37.97)
 19 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           2:35.79    2:33.31 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.46 (39.11)     1:55.77 (40.31)     2:33.31 (37.54)
 20 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           2:37.33    2:33.83 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.95 (38.98)     1:56.37 (40.42)     2:33.83 (37.46)
 21 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:38.30    2:34.35 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.76 (38.49)     1:54.83 (40.07)     2:34.35 (39.52)
 22 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.64    2:34.75 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.20 (38.98)     1:55.39 (39.19)     2:34.75 (39.36)
 23 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               2:36.01    2:35.01 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.85 (38.95)     1:55.40 (40.55)     2:35.01 (39.61)
 24 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.79    2:35.50 SILV   
                  34.62     1:13.75 (39.13)     1:55.30 (41.55)     2:35.50 (40.20)
 25 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:40.65    2:36.03 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.87 (39.58)     1:57.33 (40.46)     2:36.03 (38.70)
 26 McGurk, Becca S     14 MWSC-MR              2:37.15    2:36.40 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.87 (39.74)     1:57.28 (40.41)     2:36.40 (39.12)
 27 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.76    2:36.85 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.30 (39.06)     1:56.46 (41.16)     2:36.85 (40.39)
 28 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              2:33.43    2:38.51 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.59 (39.92)     1:58.53 (41.94)     2:38.51 (39.98)
 29 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:40.83    2:38.55 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.42 (39.62)     1:57.60 (41.18)     2:38.55 (40.95)
 30 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.05    2:38.58 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.71 (40.20)     1:57.95 (41.24)     2:38.58 (40.63)
 31 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR               2:36.12    2:39.08 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.48 (40.92)     2:00.28 (41.80)     2:39.08 (38.80)
 32 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR              2:41.82    2:39.36 SILV   
                1:16.84     1:58.75 (41.91)     2:39.46 (40.71)         2:39.36 ( )
 33 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.34    2:39.75 SILV   
                1:18.01     1:59.94 (41.93)     2:39.88 (39.94)         2:39.75 ( )
 34 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:40.23    2:40.33 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.23 (40.45)     1:59.86 (41.63)     2:40.33 (40.47)
 35 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              2:35.83    2:40.86 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.26 (41.25)     2:00.22 (41.96)     2:40.86 (40.64)
 36 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.04    2:41.04 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.07 (42.05)     2:00.90 (41.83)     2:41.04 (40.14)
 37 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              2:44.61    2:41.20 SILV   
                1:16.86     1:59.50 (42.64)     2:41.37 (41.87)         2:41.20 ( )
 38 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               2:45.43    2:41.57 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.67 (41.35)     2:00.76 (42.09)     2:41.57 (40.81)
 39 Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR              2:35.95    2:41.59 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.29 (42.29)     2:02.15 (41.86)     2:41.59 (39.44)
 40 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 COND-MR              2:40.56    2:41.95 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.96 (41.15)     2:00.37 (42.41)     2:41.95 (41.58)
 41 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              2:40.65    2:42.02 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.10 (41.38)     2:00.99 (41.89)     2:42.02 (41.03)
 42 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.03    2:42.13 SILV   
                1:18.83     2:00.98 (42.15)     2:42.24 (41.26)         2:42.13 ( )
 43 Simone, Toni A      13 Middies-MR           2:46.28    2:42.46 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.60 (41.59)     2:01.90 (42.30)     2:42.46 (40.56)
 44 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               2:45.00    2:43.41 SILV   
                1:20.14     2:02.13 (41.99)     2:43.48 (41.35)         2:43.41 ( )
 45 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:45.80    2:45.61 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.53 (42.83)     2:04.72 (43.19)     2:45.61 (40.89)
 46 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.36    2:46.12 SILV   
                1:20.79     2:04.00 (43.21)     2:46.39 (42.39)         2:46.12 ( )
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.47    2:24.12 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.27 (36.43)     1:47.64 (37.37)     2:24.12 (36.48)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               2:28.06    2:24.78 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.22 (36.80)     1:48.23 (38.01)     2:24.78 (36.55)
  3 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.87    2:26.40 JO     
                  35.09     1:11.71 (36.62)     1:49.29 (37.58)     2:26.40 (37.11)
  4 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:27.39    2:26.41 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.73 (36.61)     1:48.23 (38.50)     2:26.41 (38.18)
  5 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.65    2:49.01        
                  38.61     1:21.13 (42.52)     2:05.52 (44.39)     2:49.01 (43.49)
  6 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               2:47.04    2:49.80        
                  39.84     1:23.15 (43.31)     2:08.12 (44.97)     2:49.80 (41.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               1:18.57    1:17.01 SILV    20  
                  36.16     1:17.01 (40.85)                                        
  2 Janos, Valerie J    13 Pace-MR              1:16.75    1:17.26 SILV    17  
                  35.63     1:17.26 (41.63)                                        
  3 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              1:18.31    1:17.34 SILV    16  
                  36.27     1:17.34 (41.07)                                        
  4 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              1:16.58    1:17.50 SILV    15  
                  36.12     1:17.50 (41.38)                                        
  5 Perez-Rogers, Lise  13 NDAC-MR              1:17.22    1:17.86 SILV    14  
                  36.87     1:17.86 (40.99)                                        
  6 Farrell, Laura J    13 NDAC-MR              1:19.89    1:18.28 SILV    13  
                  37.08     1:18.28 (41.20)                                        
  7 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               1:18.85    1:18.46 SILV    12  
                  37.60     1:18.46 (40.86)                                        
  8 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:18.78    1:19.01 SILV    11  
                  37.41     1:19.01 (41.60)                                        
  9 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               1:21.43    1:19.13 SILV     9  
                  37.88     1:19.13 (41.25)                                        
 10 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:22.00    1:19.18 SILV     7  
                  37.86     1:19.18 (41.32)                                        
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               1:20.23    1:19.66 SILV     6  
                  37.34     1:19.66 (42.32)                                        
 12 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.40    1:19.75 SILV     5  
                  37.12     1:19.75 (42.63)                                        
 13 Woodward, Katie M   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:20.51    1:19.81 SILV     4  
                  38.21     1:19.81 (41.60)                                        
 14 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               1:20.26    1:19.82 SILV     3  
                  37.85     1:19.82 (41.97)                                        
 15 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           1:19.91    1:19.84 SILV     2  
                  37.83     1:19.84 (42.01)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.34    1:19.86 SILV     1  
                  36.78     1:19.86 (43.08)                                        
 17 Browne, Sophie L    13 Middies-MR           1:17.62    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.09 (41.54)                                        
 18 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:18.93    1:20.12 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.12 (41.59)                                        
 19 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.96    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.19 (42.26)                                        
 20 Nisi, Johanna       14 Riptides-MR          1:20.56    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.36 (42.59)                                        
 21 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:22.30    1:20.56 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.56 (42.28)                                        
 22 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.89 (43.37)                                        
 23 Armater, Madeline   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.55    1:20.91 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.91 (43.12)                                        
 24 John, Jordon H      14 Pace-MR              1:22.28    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.92 (42.49)                                        
 25 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.97 (42.98)                                        
 26 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               1:22.40    1:21.34 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.34 (42.27)                                        
 27 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.42    1:21.39 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.39 (43.61)                                        
 28 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               1:21.14    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.82     1:21.47 (42.65)                                        
 29 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           1:22.18    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.48 (42.76)                                        
 30 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:21.89 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.89 (42.68)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               1:23.43    1:21.90 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.90 (43.31)                                        
 32 Gorgen, Natia       13 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.26    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.66 (43.31)                                        
 33 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               1:22.25    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.76 (43.33)                                        
 34 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.13    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.94 (43.06)                                        
 35 Carfizzi, Nina R    14 PBAC-MR              1:21.68    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.19 (43.42)                                        
 36 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.95    1:23.23 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.23 (44.09)                                        
 37 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.39    1:23.44 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.44 (43.81)                                        
 38 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:23.54    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.45 (44.24)                                        
 39 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               1:22.32    1:23.66 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.66 (43.59)                                        
 40 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.72    1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.67 (44.34)                                        
 41 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:22.80    1:23.74 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.74 (43.48)                                        
 42 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.28    1:24.01 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.01 (43.84)                                        
 43 Lange, Kerry N      14 WSSC-MR              1:24.11    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.02 (43.84)                                        
 44 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              1:25.57    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.57 (44.55)                                        
 45 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.44    1:24.63 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.63 (44.59)                                        
 46 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.25    1:24.96 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.96 (45.28)                                        
 47 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:23.84    1:25.05 SILV   
                  39.84     1:25.05 (45.21)                                        
 48 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:25.16 SILV   
                  39.01     1:25.16 (46.15)                                        
 48 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:26.07    1:25.16 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.16 (44.53)                                        
 50 Ferlo, Emily E      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.44    1:25.41 SILV   
                  40.39     1:25.41 (45.02)                                        
 51 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.99    1:25.60 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.60 (45.34)                                        
 52 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:25.71 SILV   
                  38.91     1:25.71 (46.80)                                        
 53 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              1:24.22    1:25.81 SILV   
                  40.58     1:25.81 (45.23)                                        
 54 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               1:24.13    1:25.99 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.99 (45.14)                                        
 55 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               1:26.34    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.46 (45.54)                                        
 56 Ullinger, Haley     13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.17    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.48 (45.38)                                        
 57 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR               1:25.48    1:26.57 SILV   
                  40.90     1:26.57 (45.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:16.64    1:14.27 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.27 (39.72)                                        
  2 Frick, Louisa A     14 NDAC-MR              1:16.51    1:16.17 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.17 (40.17)                                        
  3 Granan, Samantha L  13 MSC-MR               1:17.32    1:16.30 JO     
                  36.11     1:16.30 (40.19)                                        
  4 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               1:26.66    1:26.91        
                  41.79     1:26.91 (45.12)                                        
  5 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.38    1:27.20        
                  42.46     1:27.20 (44.74)                                        
  6 Burke, Katja        13 SSL-MR               1:26.42    1:27.41        
                  42.11     1:27.41 (45.30)                                        
  7 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.28    1:27.45        
                  40.59     1:27.45 (46.86)                                        
  8 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.09    1:27.92        
                  41.83     1:27.92 (46.09)                                        
  9 Kravet, Sophie E    13 GAEL-MR              1:25.43    1:28.12        
                  41.43     1:28.12 (46.69)                                        
 10 Dari, Kelli A       14 COND-MR              1:25.86    1:28.19        
                  41.65     1:28.19 (46.54)                                        
 11 Pope, Sarah A       13 NDAC-MR              1:24.43    1:28.53        
                  42.25     1:28.53 (46.28)                                        
 12 Shoiock, Alexa K    13 MWSC-MR              1:25.76    1:28.63        
                  41.92     1:28.63 (46.71)                                        
 13 Perez, Kelsey       14 SMC-MR               1:26.77    1:29.28        
                  41.36     1:29.28 (47.92)                                        
 14 Chiappetta, Nina M  14 GAEL-MR              1:26.44    1:29.41        
                  41.75     1:29.41 (47.66)                                        
 15 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:29.62        
                  42.02     1:29.62 (47.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Woodward, Katie M         13 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    2:59.19 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.89 (45.26)     2:13.24 (47.35)     2:59.19 (45.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               2:49.94    2:45.66 SILV    20  
                  34.59     1:15.82 (41.23)     1:59.63 (43.81)     2:45.66 (46.03)
  2 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               2:47.17    2:46.89 SILV    17  
                  38.11     1:20.56 (42.45)     2:04.16 (43.60)     2:46.89 (42.73)
  3 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.83    2:48.37 SILV    16  
                  38.57     1:21.27 (42.70)     2:04.29 (43.02)     2:48.37 (44.08)
  4 Granan, Samantha L  13 MSC-MR               2:50.12    2:49.55 SILV    15  
                  37.23     1:20.40 (43.17)     2:05.28 (44.88)     2:49.55 (44.27)
  5 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          2:50.90    2:49.58 SILV    14  
                  39.41     1:23.11 (43.70)     2:06.48 (43.37)     2:49.58 (43.10)
  6 Frick, Louisa A     14 NDAC-MR              2:47.05    2:49.71 SILV    13  
                  37.79     1:20.43 (42.64)     2:04.61 (44.18)     2:49.71 (45.10)
  7 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              2:48.65    2:50.83 SILV    12  
                  38.19     1:21.97 (43.78)     2:06.11 (44.14)     2:50.83 (44.72)
  8 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.53    2:51.30 SILV    11  
                  37.10     1:19.38 (42.28)     2:05.18 (45.80)     2:51.30 (46.12)
  9 Janos, Valerie J    13 Pace-MR              2:49.66    2:51.48 SILV     9  
                  36.79     1:19.67 (42.88)     2:04.99 (45.32)     2:51.48 (46.49)
 10 Perez-Rogers, Lise  13 NDAC-MR              2:49.40    2:51.50 SILV     7  
                  36.67     1:22.50 (45.83)     2:08.13 (45.63)     2:51.50 (43.37)
 11 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              2:44.35    2:51.70 SILV     6  
                  36.22     1:18.56 (42.34)     2:04.78 (46.22)     2:51.70 (46.92)
 12 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           2:56.75    2:52.06 SILV     5  
                  37.65     1:21.35 (43.70)     2:06.99 (45.64)     2:52.06 (45.07)
 13 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.97    2:52.10 SILV     4  
                  39.61     1:23.10 (43.49)     2:07.75 (44.65)     2:52.10 (44.35)
 14 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.75    2:52.16 SILV     3  
                  39.42     1:23.17 (43.75)     2:08.26 (45.09)     2:52.16 (43.90)
 15 Farrar, Lexi B      14 MSC-MR               2:49.22    2:52.58 SILV     2  
                  38.33     1:21.79 (43.46)     2:06.81 (45.02)     2:52.58 (45.77)
 16 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:45.69    2:52.65 SILV     1  
                  37.14     1:20.33 (43.19)     2:06.39 (46.06)     2:52.65 (46.26)
 17 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               2:50.78    2:52.70 SILV   
                  39.59     1:24.51 (44.92)     2:09.96 (45.45)     2:52.70 (42.74)
 18 John, Jordon H      14 Pace-MR              2:57.19    2:53.11 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.41 (43.28)     2:06.38 (44.97)     2:53.11 (46.73)
 19 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.21    2:53.37 SILV   
                  37.14     1:20.52 (43.38)     2:06.63 (46.11)     2:53.37 (46.74)
 20 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:54.15    2:53.44 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.87 (43.49)     2:08.77 (45.90)     2:53.44 (44.67)
 21 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.70    2:53.50 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.58 (44.81)     2:09.54 (45.96)     2:53.50 (43.96)
 22 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               2:59.10    2:53.60 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.11 (44.44)     2:09.24 (45.13)     2:53.60 (44.36)
 23 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.97    2:53.81 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.70 (44.73)     2:09.43 (45.73)     2:53.81 (44.38)
 24 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.49    2:54.20 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.15 (44.06)     2:08.67 (45.52)     2:54.20 (45.53)
 25 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:50.43    2:54.65 SILV   
                  38.50     1:23.11 (44.61)     2:08.68 (45.57)     2:54.65 (45.97)
 26 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              2:51.54    2:54.76 SILV   
                  38.62     1:23.05 (44.43)     2:10.04 (46.99)     2:54.76 (44.72)
 27 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.62    2:54.91 SILV   
                  38.27     1:23.08 (44.81)     2:09.05 (45.97)     2:54.91 (45.86)
 28 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.31    2:55.95 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.04 (44.47)     2:10.10 (46.06)     2:55.95 (45.85)
 29 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               2:55.55    2:56.22 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.19 (44.79)     2:10.80 (45.61)     2:56.22 (45.42)
 30 Farrell, Laura J    13 NDAC-MR              2:58.42    2:56.43 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.74 (45.38)     2:12.53 (47.79)     2:56.43 (43.90)
 31 Balter, Lizzy A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.57    2:56.93 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.28 (45.27)     2:11.60 (46.32)     2:56.93 (45.33)
 32 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               2:52.55    2:56.98 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.01 (44.16)     2:11.47 (46.46)     2:56.98 (45.51)
 33 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               2:55.29    2:57.45 SILV   
                  39.95     1:26.00 (46.05)     2:12.28 (46.28)     2:57.45 (45.17)
 34 Gorgen, Natia       13 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.21    2:57.70 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.32 (45.00)     2:12.52 (47.20)     2:57.70 (45.18)
 35 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.78    2:58.85 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.05 (45.34)     2:13.06 (47.01)     2:58.85 (45.79)
 36 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:52.96    2:58.89 SILV   
                  39.59     1:25.46 (45.87)     2:12.83 (47.37)     2:58.89 (46.06)
 37 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.38    2:59.05 SILV   
                  40.33     1:25.90 (45.57)     2:13.03 (47.13)     2:59.05 (46.02)
 38 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               2:57.84    2:59.15 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.24 (45.11)     2:12.41 (47.17)     2:59.15 (46.74)
 39 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:01.67    2:59.63 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.83 (45.64)     2:12.32 (46.49)     2:59.63 (47.31)
 40 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.92    3:00.60 SILV   
                  41.18     1:27.33 (46.15)     2:14.43 (47.10)     3:00.60 (46.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:43.80    2:40.58 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.95 (41.88)     2:00.79 (41.84)     2:40.58 (39.79)
  2 Henry, Emily T      13 PBAC-MR              2:43.55    2:41.55 JO     
                  35.58     1:16.98 (41.40)     1:58.57 (41.59)     2:41.55 (42.98)
  3 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.10    2:42.42 JO     
                  36.50     1:18.22 (41.72)     2:00.87 (42.65)     2:42.42 (41.55)
  4 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:56.53    3:03.51        
                  42.74     1:31.06 (48.32)     2:18.08 (47.02)     3:03.51 (45.43)
  5 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR               3:01.84    3:04.61        
                  41.76     1:28.87 (47.11)     2:16.98 (48.11)     3:04.61 (47.63)
  6 Foster, Amanda      14 VAC-MR               3:01.54    3:06.21        
                  40.98     1:28.22 (47.24)     2:17.14 (48.92)     3:06.21 (49.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Eybers, Alexis A          14 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:18.54        
                  37.94     1:18.54 (40.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schmalz, Danielle   13 PBAC-MR              1:07.48    1:06.78 SILV    20  
                  32.33     1:06.78 (34.45)                                        
  2 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.17    1:07.72 SILV    17  
                  31.39     1:07.72 (36.33)                                        
  3 Ruf, Kelly          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.12    1:08.27 SILV    16  
                  31.50     1:08.27 (36.77)                                        
  4 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:08.49 SILV    15  
                  31.78     1:08.49 (36.71)                                        
  5 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               1:09.64    1:08.97 SILV    14  
                  31.75     1:08.97 (37.22)                                        
  6 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.30    1:09.38 SILV    13  
                  32.01     1:09.38 (37.37)                                        
  7 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          1:08.91    1:09.43 SILV    12  
                  32.66     1:09.43 (36.77)                                        
  8 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.82    1:09.61 SILV    11  
                  32.13     1:09.61 (37.48)                                        
  9 Munz, Brenna A      14 MSC-MR               1:11.03    1:09.99 SILV     9  
                  32.81     1:09.99 (37.18)                                        
 10 Perez-Rogers, Lise  13 NDAC-MR              1:10.35    1:10.07 SILV     7  
                  31.71     1:10.07 (38.36)                                        
 11 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:10.65 SILV     6  
                  32.89     1:10.65 (37.76)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              1:09.74    1:10.70 SILV     5  
                  32.69     1:10.70 (38.01)                                        
 13 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           1:10.95    1:10.85 SILV     4  
                  32.44     1:10.85 (38.41)                                        
 14 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.14    1:11.07 SILV     2.5
                  32.37     1:11.07 (38.70)                                        
 14 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:10.26    1:11.07 SILV     2.5
                  32.59     1:11.07 (38.48)                                        
 16 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.11    1:11.23 SILV     1  
                  34.00     1:11.23 (37.23)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.16    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.97 (37.91)                                        
 18 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.62    1:12.24 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.24 (38.54)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.34    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.26 (38.41)                                        
 20 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:09.32    1:12.71 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.71 (38.59)                                        
 21 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:12.76 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.76 (39.57)                                        
 22 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               1:10.38    1:12.77 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.77 (38.76)                                        
 23 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 PBAC-MR              1:11.53    1:13.41 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.41 (39.76)                                        
 24 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:13.52 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.52 (39.27)                                        
 25 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:13.72    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.62 (39.62)                                        
 26 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           1:14.28    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.68 (39.07)                                        
 27 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.08 (38.99)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.26 (40.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.86    1:05.50 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.50 (34.62)                                        
  2 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               1:07.11    1:05.61 JO     
                  30.41     1:05.61 (35.20)                                        
  3 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.22    1:14.78        
                  33.44     1:14.78 (41.34)                                        
  4 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR               1:14.49    1:15.92        
                  35.17     1:15.92 (40.75)                                        
  5 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:16.11        
                  35.18     1:16.11 (40.93)                                        
  6 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              1:14.36    1:16.13        
                  34.24     1:16.13 (41.89)                                        
  7 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:18.17        
                  35.95     1:18.17 (42.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.79    2:32.47 SILV    20  
                  32.70     1:11.83 (39.13)     1:52.63 (40.80)     2:32.47 (39.84)
  2 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.68    2:34.95 SILV    17  
                  35.04     1:14.88 (39.84)     1:55.48 (40.60)     2:34.95 (39.47)
  3 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.06    2:36.58 SILV    16  
                  33.73     1:12.47 (38.74)     1:53.39 (40.92)     2:36.58 (43.19)
  4 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:35.81    2:39.24 SILV    15  
                  34.66     1:14.59 (39.93)     1:57.56 (42.97)     2:39.24 (41.68)
  5 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:32.33    2:41.91 SILV    14  
                  36.56     1:18.09 (41.53)     1:59.59 (41.50)     2:41.91 (42.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M  13 MSC-MR               2:32.20    2:24.58 JO     
                  32.21     1:08.37 (36.16)     1:46.73 (38.36)     2:24.58 (37.85)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne   13 GAEL-MR              2:33.67    2:27.03 JO     
                  33.00     1:11.16 (38.16)     1:50.33 (39.17)     2:27.03 (36.70)
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.42    2:28.35 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.18 (37.31)     1:48.78 (38.60)     2:28.35 (39.57)
  4 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:35.07    2:29.49 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.42 (37.52)     1:49.34 (38.92)     2:29.49 (40.15)
  5 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.93    2:30.87 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.57 (38.28)     1:52.38 (40.81)     2:30.87 (38.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               2:25.93    2:25.09 SILV    20  
                  31.76     1:09.10 (37.34)     1:52.65 (43.55)     2:25.09 (32.44)
  2 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:25.71    2:25.68 SILV    17  
                  32.19     1:09.28 (37.09)     1:53.74 (44.46)     2:25.68 (31.94)
  3 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.80    2:26.05 SILV    16  
                  32.38     1:12.45 (40.07)     1:54.56 (42.11)     2:26.05 (31.49)
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn   14 GAEL-MR              2:31.34    2:26.21 SILV    15  
                  31.83     1:09.78 (37.95)     1:54.76 (44.98)     2:26.21 (31.45)
  5 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:26.86 SILV    14  
                  31.35     1:09.24 (37.89)     1:52.98 (43.74)     2:26.86 (33.88)
  6 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           2:27.93    2:27.10 SILV    13  
                  32.82     1:11.38 (38.56)     1:54.22 (42.84)     2:27.10 (32.88)
  7 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          2:26.25    2:27.68 SILV    12  
                  32.57     1:10.56 (37.99)     1:54.67 (44.11)     2:27.68 (33.01)
  8 Jacobs, Deanna L    14 PBAC-MR              2:28.11    2:29.27 SILV    11  
                  32.94     1:12.49 (39.55)     1:54.11 (41.62)     2:29.27 (35.16)
  9 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:29.69 SILV     9  
                  33.51     1:11.95 (38.44)     1:55.55 (43.60)     2:29.69 (34.14)
 10 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:26.53    2:29.89 SILV     7  
                  33.94     1:14.06 (40.12)     1:56.22 (42.16)     2:29.89 (33.67)
 11 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          2:31.35    2:30.50 SILV     6  
                  31.86     1:10.91 (39.05)     1:55.98 (45.07)     2:30.50 (34.52)
 12 Moore, Erica C      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.56    2:30.83 SILV     5  
                  31.20     1:08.02 (36.82)     1:54.69 (46.67)     2:30.83 (36.14)
 13 Schmalz, Danielle   13 PBAC-MR              2:28.33    2:30.94 SILV     4  
                  31.73     1:10.92 (39.19)     1:56.58 (45.66)     2:30.94 (34.36)
 14 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               2:32.76    2:31.20 SILV     3  
                  33.28     1:11.49 (38.21)     1:56.52 (45.03)     2:31.20 (34.68)
 15 Hoffman, Michelle   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.69    2:31.27 SILV     2  
                  33.33     1:13.68 (40.35)     1:58.70 (45.02)     2:31.27 (32.57)
 16 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.41    2:31.77 SILV     1  
                  33.58     1:12.38 (38.80)     1:59.08 (46.70)     2:31.77 (32.69)
 17 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.98    2:32.04 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.99 (39.35)     1:58.89 (45.90)     2:32.04 (33.15)
 18 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               2:34.64    2:32.05 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.49 (39.42)     1:58.78 (44.29)     2:32.05 (33.27)
 19 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.85    2:32.10 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.69 (40.91)     1:55.91 (42.22)     2:32.10 (36.19)
 20 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.68    2:32.23 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.15 (40.04)     1:57.39 (44.24)     2:32.23 (34.84)
 21 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:32.75    2:32.27 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.42 (39.27)     1:58.88 (46.46)     2:32.27 (33.39)
 22 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:36.39    2:33.00 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.23 (37.61)     1:59.42 (48.19)     2:33.00 (33.58)
 23 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:26.53    2:33.27 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.22 (39.40)     2:00.16 (46.94)     2:33.27 (33.11)
 24 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.61    2:33.73 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.09 (38.64)     1:59.21 (48.12)     2:33.73 (34.52)
 25 Ruf, Kelly          13 Devil Fish-MR        2:36.99    2:33.76 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.63 (39.49)     1:58.35 (46.72)     2:33.76 (35.41)
 26 McCormack, Christi  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.84    2:33.98 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.82 (39.35)     1:58.55 (44.73)     2:33.98 (35.43)
 27 Fusco, Alexandra A  14 GAEL-MR              2:34.36    2:34.07 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.97 (39.10)     1:59.74 (46.77)     2:34.07 (34.33)
 28 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.60    2:34.20 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.00 (36.42)     1:59.55 (49.55)     2:34.20 (34.65)
 29 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.59    2:34.43 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.50 (38.10)     1:57.98 (47.48)     2:34.43 (36.45)
 30 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.09    2:34.62 SILV   
                  36.04     1:11.88 (35.84)     2:00.80 (48.92)     2:34.62 (33.82)
 31 Frick, Louisa A     14 NDAC-MR              2:33.23    2:34.71 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.50 (40.32)     1:58.60 (44.10)     2:34.71 (36.11)
 32 Carney, Kyla        13 MWSC-MR              2:35.36    2:34.93 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.04 (38.25)     1:59.33 (46.29)     2:34.93 (35.60)
 33 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:32.43    2:34.98 SILV   
                  33.18     1:14.12 (40.94)     2:00.59 (46.47)     2:34.98 (34.39)
 34 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.40    2:35.03 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.79 (37.72)     1:59.84 (47.05)     2:35.03 (35.19)
 35 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               2:32.43    2:35.11 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.60 (39.23)     1:59.49 (44.89)     2:35.11 (35.62)
 36 Jaile, Sami J       13 Middies-MR           2:38.30    2:35.57 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.65 (41.32)     2:03.44 (47.79)     2:35.57 (32.13)
 37 Toal, Shannon V     13 Middies-MR           2:31.83    2:35.84 SILV   
                  38.70     1:15.93 (37.23)     2:02.57 (46.64)     2:35.84 (33.27)
 38 Pope, Sarah A       13 NDAC-MR              2:39.02    2:35.86 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.52 (39.12)     2:00.31 (48.79)     2:35.86 (35.55)
 38 Carlino, Emelia A   13 MSC-MR               2:36.77    2:35.86 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.88 (41.33)     2:00.71 (43.83)     2:35.86 (35.15)
 40 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.22    2:36.02 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.01 (38.61)     1:59.21 (48.20)     2:36.02 (36.81)
 41 Tawil, Raina C      14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:47.05    2:36.32 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.23 (41.27)     2:01.11 (45.88)     2:36.32 (35.21)
 42 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:39.98    2:36.58 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.88 (40.03)     2:01.20 (47.32)     2:36.58 (35.38)
 43 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               2:36.82    2:36.65 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.62 (38.33)     2:01.90 (48.28)     2:36.65 (34.75)
 44 Granan, Samantha L  13 MSC-MR               2:36.37    2:36.74 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.67 (40.87)     2:00.66 (44.99)     2:36.74 (36.08)
 45 Fitzgerald, Kathle  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.52    2:36.88 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.21 (40.69)     2:01.77 (45.56)     2:36.88 (35.11)
 46 Woodward, Katie M   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:37.55    2:36.95 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.71 (40.09)     2:01.22 (43.51)     2:36.95 (35.73)
 46 John, Jordon H      14 Pace-MR              2:41.23    2:36.95 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.36 (42.54)     2:00.40 (43.04)     2:36.95 (36.55)
 48 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              2:41.91    2:36.96 SILV   
                  33.26     1:13.80 (40.54)     2:01.34 (47.54)     2:36.96 (35.62)
 49 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.74    2:37.24 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.18 (39.71)     2:01.76 (45.58)     2:37.24 (35.48)
 50 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.50    2:37.55 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.67 (38.57)     2:02.35 (48.68)     2:37.55 (35.20)
 51 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.17    2:38.47 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.67 (38.37)     2:02.00 (47.33)     2:38.47 (36.47)
 52 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:38.60 SILV   
                  34.24     1:16.34 (42.10)     2:01.70 (45.36)     2:38.60 (36.90)
 53 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:32.37    2:38.71 SILV   
                  33.08     1:13.38 (40.30)     2:02.63 (49.25)     2:38.71 (36.08)
 54 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.09    2:39.00 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.00 (41.70)     2:01.01 (44.01)     2:39.00 (37.99)
 55 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               2:44.26    2:39.01 SILV   
                  33.44     1:16.03 (42.59)     1:59.87 (43.84)     2:39.01 (39.14)
 56 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR               2:39.60    2:39.23 SILV   
                  33.82     1:14.74 (40.92)     2:03.96 (49.22)     2:39.23 (35.27)
 57 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.86    2:39.70 SILV   
                  34.95     1:18.31 (43.36)     2:02.69 (44.38)     2:39.70 (37.01)
 58 Armater, Madeline   13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:45.19    2:40.05 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.34 (40.65)     2:03.00 (48.66)     2:40.05 (37.05)
 59 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              2:45.15    2:40.18 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.78 (41.06)     2:02.87 (47.09)     2:40.18 (37.31)
 60 Katchis, Alexandra  13 Middies-MR           2:45.02    2:40.47 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.85 (40.85)     2:04.05 (49.20)     2:40.47 (36.42)
 61 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              2:39.43    2:40.87 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.18 (39.49)     2:00.49 (45.31)     2:40.87 (40.38)
 61 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:43.79    2:40.87 SILV   
                  33.50     1:15.33 (41.83)     2:01.60 (46.27)     2:40.87 (39.27)
 63 McDavid, Aiesha A   13 GAEL-MR              2:36.27    2:41.03 SILV   
                  32.66     1:14.48 (41.82)     2:01.07 (46.59)     2:41.03 (39.96)
 64 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:47.00    2:41.34 SILV   
                  36.40     1:19.61 (43.21)     2:06.26 (46.65)     2:41.34 (35.08)
 65 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.81    2:41.54 SILV   
                  34.94     1:18.91 (43.97)     2:02.85 (43.94)     2:41.54 (38.69)
 66 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              2:44.09    2:42.32 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.31 (41.04)     2:05.29 (47.98)     2:42.32 (37.03)
 67 Conklin, Ciara      14 WSSC-MR              2:42.91    2:42.34 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.03 (41.88)     2:05.37 (46.34)     2:42.34 (36.97)
 68 Farrell, Laura J    13 NDAC-MR              2:38.49    2:42.39 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.85 (42.55)     2:05.91 (48.06)     2:42.39 (36.48)
 69 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           2:47.54    2:42.47 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.99 (41.54)     2:02.55 (44.56)     2:42.47 (39.92)
 70 Krause, Samantha    13 VAC-MR               2:41.75    2:42.61 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.69 (41.72)     2:07.20 (50.51)     2:42.61 (35.41)
 71 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               2:43.37    2:42.65 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.80 (42.72)     2:04.84 (46.04)     2:42.65 (37.81)
 72 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 COND-MR              2:42.02    2:42.74 SILV   
                  33.21     1:15.61 (42.40)     2:06.03 (50.42)     2:42.74 (36.71)
 73 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               2:42.26    2:43.51 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.29 (40.69)     2:07.68 (49.39)     2:43.51 (35.83)
 74 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           2:45.18    2:43.97 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.21 (40.42)     2:07.61 (51.40)     2:43.97 (36.36)
 75 Squillante, Lindse  13 GAEL-MR              2:37.02    2:44.15 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.89 (41.69)     2:08.54 (52.65)     2:44.15 (35.61)
 76 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          2:39.66    2:44.23 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.56 (41.19)     2:06.49 (50.93)     2:44.23 (37.74)
 77 McMahon, Hayley     13 Devil Fish-MR        2:43.30    2:44.51 SILV   
                  36.54     1:20.97 (44.43)     2:09.19 (48.22)     2:44.51 (35.32)
 78 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               2:45.17    2:45.47 SILV   
                  35.85     1:18.21 (42.36)     2:07.92 (49.71)     2:45.47 (37.55)
 79 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              2:44.70    2:45.51 SILV   
                  35.28     1:18.78 (43.50)     2:07.32 (48.54)     2:45.51 (38.19)
 80 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.80    2:45.65 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.64 (42.47)     2:11.74 (52.10)     2:45.65 (33.91)
 81 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR              2:46.62    2:46.07 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.95 (41.70)     2:10.16 (51.21)     2:46.07 (35.91)
 82 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR               2:44.60    2:46.15 SILV   
                  35.01     1:18.77 (43.76)     2:06.56 (47.79)     2:46.15 (39.59)
 83 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               2:40.73    2:46.19 SILV   
                  37.97     1:22.48 (44.51)     2:08.72 (46.24)     2:46.19 (37.47)
 84 Foster, Amanda      14 VAC-MR               2:46.56    2:46.67 SILV   
                  36.83     1:21.44 (44.61)     2:10.07 (48.63)     2:46.67 (36.60)
 85 Janos, Valerie J    13 Pace-MR              2:41.63    2:46.77 SILV   
                  36.99     1:22.23 (45.24)     2:06.85 (44.62)     2:46.77 (39.92)
 86 Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR              2:47.02    2:47.04 SILV   
                  35.07     1:19.10 (44.03)     2:10.46 (51.36)     2:47.04 (36.58)
 87 Seagren, Erika L    13 MSC-MR               2:40.93    2:47.11 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.62 (40.91)     2:08.67 (51.05)     2:47.11 (38.44)
 88 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:44.19    2:47.17 SILV   
                  38.17     1:18.73 (40.56)     2:08.75 (50.02)     2:47.17 (38.42)
 89 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:45.45    2:47.39 SILV   
                  35.69     1:19.94 (44.25)     2:10.04 (50.10)     2:47.39 (37.35)
 90 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.70    2:47.48 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.61 (41.98)     2:07.99 (48.38)     2:47.48 (39.49)
 91 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               2:46.12    2:47.68 SILV   
                  36.12     1:20.35 (44.23)     2:12.41 (52.06)     2:47.68 (35.27)
 -- Engle, Clara H      13 Pace-MR              2:42.30         DQ        
                  35.94     1:18.09 (42.15)     2:08.74 (50.65)          DQ (35.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fink, Ericka M      14 Middies-MR           2:28.58    2:23.75 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.09 (35.65)     1:51.11 (42.02)     2:23.75 (32.64)
  2 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              2:42.71    2:55.61        
                  37.09     1:23.55 (46.46)     2:14.88 (51.33)     2:55.61 (40.73)
 -- Gorgen, Natia       13 Devil Fish-MR        2:41.61         DQ        
                  39.14     1:20.37 (41.23)     2:10.31 (49.94)          DQ (38.08)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    13 Middies-MR           5:22.60    5:10.47 SILV    20  
                  34.12     1:14.22 (40.10)     1:55.54 (41.32)     2:36.10 (40.56)
        3:19.23 (43.13)     4:02.63 (43.40)     4:37.74 (35.11)     5:10.47 (32.73)
  2 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.53    5:13.23 SILV    17  
                  32.67     1:12.17 (39.50)     1:52.17 (40.00)     2:31.00 (38.83)
        3:16.20 (45.20)     4:01.85 (45.65)     4:38.72 (36.87)     5:13.23 (34.51)
  3 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.34    5:14.60 SILV    16  
                  33.71     1:14.04 (40.33)     1:55.12 (41.08)     2:36.74 (41.62)
        3:18.93 (42.19)     4:02.20 (43.27)     4:39.01 (36.81)     5:14.60 (35.59)
  4 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               5:24.99    5:16.39 SILV    15  
                  33.27     1:13.41 (40.14)     1:53.37 (39.96)     2:33.10 (39.73)
        3:18.03 (44.93)     4:03.99 (45.96)     4:40.74 (36.75)     5:16.39 (35.65)
  5 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.79    5:17.91 SILV    14  
                  32.64     1:10.22 (37.58)     1:52.66 (42.44)     2:33.74 (41.08)
        3:18.95 (45.21)     4:04.22 (45.27)     4:41.63 (37.41)     5:17.91 (36.28)
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.84    5:18.86 SILV    13  
                  34.39     1:14.09 (39.70)     1:55.09 (41.00)     2:33.98 (38.89)
        3:22.21 (48.23)     4:10.79 (48.58)     4:45.63 (34.84)     5:18.86 (33.23)
  7 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.09    5:21.06 SILV    12  
                  33.27     1:13.82 (40.55)     1:59.20 (45.38)     2:42.42 (43.22)
        3:23.72 (41.30)     4:09.77 (46.05)     4:46.79 (37.02)     5:21.06 (34.27)
  8 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               5:21.16    5:22.74 SILV    11  
                  32.37     1:11.03 (38.66)     1:51.88 (40.85)     2:31.46 (39.58)
        3:19.83 (48.37)     4:09.35 (49.52)     4:46.55 (37.20)     5:22.74 (36.19)
  9 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.22    5:24.06 SILV     9  
                  34.23     1:18.09 (43.86)     1:56.68 (38.59)     2:34.19 (37.51)
        3:22.80 (48.61)     4:13.27 (50.47)     4:48.25 (34.98)     5:24.06 (35.81)
 10 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              5:32.56    5:25.75 SILV     7  
                  32.06     1:11.35 (39.29)     1:52.42 (41.07)     2:34.27 (41.85)
        3:23.13 (48.86)     4:11.93 (48.80)     4:48.87 (36.94)     5:25.75 (36.88)
 11 Kennedy, Moira C    14 MWSC-MR              5:21.58    5:28.14 SILV     6  
                  33.71     1:15.55 (41.84)     1:56.97 (41.42)     2:36.98 (40.01)
        3:24.15 (47.17)     4:12.96 (48.81)     4:51.17 (38.21)     5:28.14 (36.97)
 12 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.87    5:31.24 SILV     5  
                  34.92     1:15.94 (41.02)     1:55.94 (40.00)     2:35.40 (39.46)
        3:24.03 (48.63)     4:13.73 (49.70)     4:52.58 (38.85)     5:31.24 (38.66)
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.28    5:34.40 SILV     4  
                  34.46     1:16.58 (42.12)     2:01.06 (44.48)     2:44.82 (43.76)
        3:28.90 (44.08)     4:15.86 (46.96)     4:55.28 (39.42)     5:34.40 (39.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Emily T      13 PBAC-MR              5:09.16    5:02.19 JO     
                  30.54     1:07.72 (37.18)     1:46.49 (38.77)     2:24.50 (38.01)
        3:06.38 (41.88)     3:49.13 (42.75)     4:26.27 (37.14)     5:02.19 (35.92)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR           28.40      26.80 SILV    20  
  2 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR                26.86      26.92 SILV    17  
  3 Kolosky, Sarah      15 Scd-Mr-MR              26.81      27.10 SILV    16  
  4 Myers, Deirdre      16 TRS-MR                 27.36      27.17 SILV    15  
  5 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR                 27.01      27.36 SILV    13.5
  5 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.32      27.36 SILV    13.5
  7 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR           27.56      27.49 SILV    12  
  8 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.77      27.53 SILV    11  
  9 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR           27.06      27.61 SILV     9  
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.16      27.63 SILV     7  
 11 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.65      27.67 SILV     6  
 12 Schmalz, Jen E      15 PBAC-MR                27.23      27.71 SILV     5  
 13 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      27.79 SILV     4  
 14 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR                 27.38      27.83 SILV     3  
 15 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR           27.39      27.88 SILV     2  
 16 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR                27.78      27.90 SILV     1  
 17 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR                27.97      27.94 SILV   
 18 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR                 28.26      28.03 SILV   
 19 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.12      28.11 SILV   
 19 Spade, Ariel M      16 Pace-MR                28.31      28.11 SILV   
 19 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR           28.27      28.11 SILV   
 22 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.45      28.13 SILV   
 22 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.27      28.13 SILV   
 24 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR           27.97      28.15 SILV   
 25 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR                 28.12      28.23 SILV   
 26 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR            27.49      28.25 SILV   
 27 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR                28.01      28.27 SILV   
 28 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR             27.38      28.29 SILV   
 29 McNett, Kelsie A    16 NBS-MR                 28.03      28.30 SILV   
 30 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR                 28.14      28.32 SILV   
 31 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR             27.46      28.35 SILV   
 32 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR                 27.22      28.41 SILV   
 33 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR                28.41      28.43 SILV   
 34 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR                27.75      28.45 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR                26.96      26.46 JO     
  2 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR             27.65      28.64        
  3 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      28.69        
  4 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR                 28.16      28.70        
  5 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR             28.21      28.76        
  6 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR                 28.12      28.84        
  6 Muller, Christina   17 Devil Fish-MR          27.87      28.84        
  8 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR                 28.40      28.88        
  9 Perry, Marie M      16 PBAC-MR                28.42      29.00        
 10 Schatkun, Beth A    15 COND-MR                27.59      29.30        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       16 Devil Fish-MR             NT      25.99 JO     
  2 Indyk, Jessica            15 Big Blue-MR               NT      26.57 JO     
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.37      58.05 SILV    20  
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR                58.23      58.09 SILV    16.5
                  27.57       58.09 (30.52)                                        
  2 Kopac, Kelly L      16 COND-MR                58.02      58.09 SILV    16.5
                  27.62       58.09 (30.47)                                        
  4 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR            58.04      58.18 SILV    15  
                  27.49       58.18 (30.69)                                        
  5 Armater, Olivia     16 Scd-Mr-MR              58.83      58.62 SILV    14  
                  28.18       58.62 (30.44)                                        
  6 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.09      58.79 SILV    13  
                  27.71       58.79 (31.08)                                        
  7 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR                 59.26      58.95 SILV    12  
                  28.92       58.95 (30.03)                                        
  8 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR           59.88      58.97 SILV    11  
                  28.15       58.97 (30.82)                                        
  9 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR           58.81      59.21 SILV     9  
                  27.91       59.21 (31.30)                                        
 10 Maisonet, Rebecca   16 WSSC-MR                58.27      59.23 SILV     7  
                  28.38       59.23 (30.85)                                        
 11 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.33      59.33 SILV     6  
                  28.30       59.33 (31.03)                                        
 12 Tremper, Andrea     15 VAC-MR                 58.19      59.39 SILV     5  
                  28.33       59.39 (31.06)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              1:00.51      59.52 SILV     4  
                  28.50       59.52 (31.02)                                        
 14 Larkin, Christine   17 VAC-MR                 59.83      59.57 SILV     3  
                  28.96       59.57 (30.61)                                        
 15 Robinson, Elise     16 Devil Fish-MR          58.79      59.64 SILV     2  
                  28.32       59.64 (31.32)                                        
 16 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.67      59.71 SILV     1  
                  27.93       59.71 (31.78)                                        
 17 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR           58.21      59.73 SILV   
                  28.27       59.73 (31.46)                                        
 18 Cimilluca, Veronic  17 VAC-MR                 59.25      59.83 SILV   
                  29.12       59.83 (30.71)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           58.69      59.91 SILV   
                  28.55       59.91 (31.36)                                        
 20 Maher, Melissa      16 Scd-Mr-MR              59.52    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.04 (31.81)                                        
 21 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              1:00.56    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)                                        
 22 Kolosky, Sarah      15 Scd-Mr-MR              59.40    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.18 (31.84)                                        
 23 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              1:02.70    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.19 (31.33)                                        
 23 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               1:01.84    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.19 (31.33)                                        
 25 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR                 59.63    1:00.21 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.21 (31.55)                                        
 26 Ryan, Amy           17 WSSC-MR                58.52    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.37 (31.86)                                        
 27 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR             58.72    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.45 (31.68)                                        
 28 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:00.11    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)                                        
 29 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR           59.33    1:00.70 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.70 (31.78)                                        
 30 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR             59.62    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.71 (31.86)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR             59.62    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.73 (31.32)                                        
 32 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR             59.34    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.78 (31.52)                                        
 33 Myers, Deirdre      16 TRS-MR               1:00.55    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)                                        
 34 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.91    1:00.87 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)                                        
 34 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.81    1:00.87 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)                                        
 36 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.82    1:00.89 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.89 (32.04)                                        
 36 McNett, Kelsie A    16 NBS-MR                 59.93    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.89 (31.72)                                        
 36 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              1:02.25    1:00.89 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.89 (32.04)                                        
 39 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:00.89    1:01.00 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.00 (32.03)                                        
 39 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.33    1:01.00 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.00 (32.03)                                        
 41 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.36    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.31 (32.20)                                        
 41 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               1:02.35    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.31 (32.20)                                        
 43 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.32    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.33 (31.84)                                        
 44 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.91    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.37 (32.35)                                        
 45 Daly, Jackie E      16 PBAC-MR                58.98    1:01.41 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.41 (32.55)                                        
 46 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR                 59.99    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)                                        
 47 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)                                        
 47 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               1:01.18    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)                                        
 49 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              1:01.84    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.82 (32.75)                                        
 49 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.62    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.82 (32.75)                                        
 51 Seekamp, Erin E     15 PBAC-MR                59.94    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.93 (32.10)                                        
 52 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          1:03.14    1:02.04 SILV   
                  28.83     1:02.04 (33.21)                                        
 53 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           59.32    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.26 (32.98)                                        
 54 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              1:02.88    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.34 (33.05)                                        
 55 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               1:01.81    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.39 (32.50)                                        
 55 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               1:02.40    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.39 (32.50)                                        
 57 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:03.06    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.75 (32.54)                                        
 58 Damiano, Beth C     16 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.92 (33.23)                                        
 59 Moreno, Laura S     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.78    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.08 (33.40)                                        
 60 Schmader, Sara      18 Scd-Mr-MR            1:03.01    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.43 (33.21)                                        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.01         DQ        
                  29.16          DQ (33.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR                57.99      56.91 JO     
                  27.32       56.91 (29.59)                                        
  2 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR           57.97      57.34 JO     
                  27.66       57.34 (29.68)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Renee   16 Devil Fish-MR          58.37      57.57 JO     
                  27.77       57.57 (29.80)                                        
  4 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.51    1:03.88        
                  30.64     1:03.88 (33.24)                                        
  5 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              1:03.07    1:04.06        
                  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               2:09.82    2:07.59 SILV    20  
                  29.34     1:01.58 (32.24)     1:34.84 (33.26)     2:07.59 (32.75)
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.03    2:07.83 SILV    17  
                  29.16     1:01.05 (31.89)     1:34.77 (33.72)     2:07.83 (33.06)
  3 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               2:07.82    2:07.90 SILV    16  
                  29.66     1:01.20 (31.54)     1:34.32 (33.12)     2:07.90 (33.58)
  4 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.85    2:09.25 SILV    15  
                  29.28     1:01.33 (32.05)     1:35.12 (33.79)     2:09.25 (34.13)
  5 McNett, Kelsie A    16 NBS-MR               2:12.01    2:09.41 SILV    14  
                  29.81     1:02.97 (33.16)     1:36.45 (33.48)     2:09.41 (32.96)
  6 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           2:07.17    2:09.49 SILV    13  
                  29.78     1:02.42 (32.64)     1:36.28 (33.86)     2:09.49 (33.21)
  7 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:08.31    2:09.52 SILV    12  
                  29.59     1:02.49 (32.90)     1:36.44 (33.95)     2:09.52 (33.08)
  8 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.60    2:09.86 SILV    11  
                  29.19     1:01.47 (32.28)     1:35.13 (33.66)     2:09.86 (34.73)
  9 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              2:10.90    2:10.32 SILV     9  
                  28.94     1:01.41 (32.47)     1:36.08 (34.67)     2:10.32 (34.24)
 10 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:12.34    2:10.51 SILV     7  
                  29.51     1:02.23 (32.72)     1:36.51 (34.28)     2:10.51 (34.00)
 11 Spade, Ariel M      16 Pace-MR              2:14.57    2:10.94 SILV     5.5
                  29.63     1:02.73 (33.10)   2:11.06 (1:08.33)         2:10.94 ( )
 11 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.85    2:10.94 SILV     5.5
                  30.51     1:02.83 (32.32)     1:36.56 (33.73)     2:10.94 (34.38)
 13 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          2:13.23    2:11.25 SILV     4  
                  29.67     1:02.96 (33.29)     1:37.69 (34.73)     2:11.25 (33.56)
 14 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.96    2:11.30 SILV     3  
                  29.63     1:02.76 (33.13)     1:37.27 (34.51)     2:11.30 (34.03)
 15 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR               2:09.37    2:11.74 SILV     2  
                  30.81     1:05.26 (34.45)     1:38.77 (33.51)     2:11.74 (32.97)
 16 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.94    2:11.91 SILV     1  
                  30.04     1:03.23 (33.19)     1:37.93 (34.70)     2:11.91 (33.98)
 17 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.15    2:11.92 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.05 (33.76)     1:37.75 (34.70)     2:11.92 (34.17)
 18 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.31    2:12.63 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)     1:38.04 (33.97)     2:12.63 (34.59)
 19 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.52    2:12.84 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.66 (33.40)     1:38.26 (34.60)     2:12.84 (34.58)
 20 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.65    2:12.85 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.11 (31.85)     1:36.20 (34.09)     2:12.85 (36.65)
 21 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               2:09.93    2:12.97 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.93 (33.55)     1:38.65 (34.72)     2:12.97 (34.32)
 22 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              2:13.32    2:13.09 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)     1:37.92 (34.91)     2:13.09 (35.17)
 23 Tremper, Andrea     15 VAC-MR               2:10.79    2:13.21 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.76 (33.16)     1:38.43 (35.67)     2:13.21 (34.78)
 24 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               2:12.94    2:13.44 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.50 (34.27)     1:39.58 (34.08)     2:13.44 (33.86)
 25 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.38    2:13.47 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.95 (33.71)     1:38.99 (35.04)     2:13.47 (34.48)
 26 Peruffo, Heather    15 Scd-Mr-MR            2:09.11    2:13.62 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.80 (33.49)     1:38.68 (34.88)     2:13.62 (34.94)
 27 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               2:12.30    2:13.75 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.24 (33.85)     1:39.15 (34.91)     2:13.75 (34.60)
 28 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.06    2:13.89 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.05 (33.42)     1:38.95 (34.90)     2:13.89 (34.94)
 29 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               2:07.49    2:14.10 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.37 (33.24)     1:38.61 (35.24)     2:14.10 (35.49)
 30 Myers, Deirdre      16 TRS-MR               2:14.83    2:15.78 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.28 (34.39)     1:41.28 (36.00)     2:15.78 (34.50)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.57    2:04.95 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.40 (31.54)     1:32.51 (32.11)     2:04.95 (32.44)
  2 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:14.59    2:17.65        
                  31.54     1:06.37 (34.83)     1:42.12 (35.75)     2:17.65 (35.53)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:43.09    5:33.19 SILV    20  
                  29.73     1:02.04 (32.31)     1:35.78 (33.74)     2:09.93 (34.15)
        2:44.00 (34.07)     3:17.98 (33.98)     3:51.88 (33.90)     4:25.86 (33.98)
        4:59.90 (34.04)     5:33.19 (33.29)                                        
  2 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               5:37.20    5:33.42 SILV    17  
                  25.18     1:02.28 (37.10)     1:35.37 (33.09)     2:06.61 (31.24)
        2:35.95 (29.34)     3:16.71 (40.76)     3:50.85 (34.14)     4:25.40 (34.55)
        4:59.79 (34.39)     5:33.42 (33.63)                                        
  3 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           5:39.95    5:34.21 SILV    16  
                  30.42     1:03.86 (33.44)     1:37.62 (33.76)     2:11.32 (33.70)
        2:45.04 (33.72)     3:19.13 (34.09)     3:52.80 (33.67)     4:26.87 (34.07)
        5:00.86 (33.99)     5:34.21 (33.35)                                        
  4 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           5:38.51    5:35.30 SILV    15  
                  29.43     1:01.93 (32.50)     1:35.61 (33.68)     2:09.20 (33.59)
        2:43.03 (33.83)     3:17.56 (34.53)     3:51.87 (34.31)     4:26.22 (34.35)
        5:01.59 (35.37)     5:35.30 (33.71)                                        
  5 McNett, Kelsie A    16 NBS-MR               5:36.18    5:38.16 SILV    14  
                  30.47     1:03.46 (32.99)     1:37.23 (33.77)     2:11.09 (33.86)
        2:45.33 (34.24)     3:19.76 (34.43)     3:54.52 (34.76)     4:30.15 (35.63)
        5:04.78 (34.63)     5:38.16 (33.38)                                        
  6 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               5:37.49    5:39.68 SILV    13  
                  30.65     1:03.55 (32.90)     1:37.47 (33.92)     2:11.92 (34.45)
        2:46.57 (34.65)     3:21.31 (34.74)     3:56.22 (34.91)     4:31.29 (35.07)
        5:05.65 (34.36)     5:39.68 (34.03)                                        
  7 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:43.89    5:40.26 SILV    12  
                  29.30     1:02.02 (32.72)     1:35.53 (33.51)     2:09.14 (33.61)
        2:44.12 (34.98)     3:19.44 (35.32)     3:55.17 (35.73)     4:30.96 (35.79)
        5:06.19 (35.23)     5:40.26 (34.07)                                        
  8 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        5:38.25    5:42.03 SILV    11  
                  29.89     1:03.14 (33.25)     1:37.07 (33.93)     2:11.79 (34.72)
        2:45.86 (34.07)     3:20.87 (35.01)     3:56.10 (35.23)     4:31.58 (35.48)
        5:07.39 (35.81)     5:42.03 (34.64)                                        
  9 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.69    5:47.69 SILV     9  
                  30.18     1:03.03 (32.85)     1:36.77 (33.74)     2:11.29 (34.52)
        2:46.66 (35.37)     3:20.91 (34.25)     3:57.29 (36.38)     4:34.64 (37.35)
        5:10.69 (36.05)     5:47.69 (37.00)                                        
 10 Brenner, Jillian V  17 TRS-MR               5:44.72    5:48.15 SILV     7  
                  30.41     1:03.69 (33.28)     1:38.36 (34.67)     2:13.47 (35.11)
        2:49.11 (35.64)     3:24.48 (35.37)     4:00.74 (36.26)     4:36.42 (35.68)
        5:12.84 (36.42)     5:48.15 (35.31)                                        
 11 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           5:47.42    5:50.08 SILV     6  
                  30.48     1:04.76 (34.28)     1:40.40 (35.64)     2:16.00 (35.60)
        2:51.66 (35.66)     3:27.78 (36.12)     4:04.01 (36.23)     4:39.59 (35.58)
        5:16.08 (36.49)     5:50.08 (34.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               5:51.68    6:01.58        
                  31.32     1:06.62 (35.30)     1:42.64 (36.02)     2:19.29 (36.65)
        2:56.10 (36.81)     3:33.19 (37.09)     4:10.54 (37.35)     4:48.11 (37.57)
        5:25.49 (37.38)     6:01.58 (36.09)                                        
  2 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.60    6:03.32        
                  32.35     1:08.00 (35.65)     1:44.56 (36.56)     2:21.37 (36.81)
        2:58.49 (37.12)     3:36.27 (37.78)     4:13.43 (37.16)     4:50.92 (37.49)
        5:27.69 (36.77)     6:03.32 (35.63)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.46    1:06.55 SILV    20  
                  32.35     1:06.55 (34.20)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              1:07.37    1:06.73 SILV    17  
                  32.09     1:06.73 (34.64)                                        
  3 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.40    1:08.01 SILV    16  
                  32.86     1:08.01 (35.15)                                        
  4 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR               1:08.21    1:08.34 SILV    15  
                  33.64     1:08.34 (34.70)                                        
  5 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           1:10.15    1:08.49 SILV    14  
                  33.09     1:08.49 (35.40)                                        
  6 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.91    1:08.72 SILV    13  
                  33.42     1:08.72 (35.30)                                        
  7 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               1:08.31    1:08.85 SILV    12  
                  33.42     1:08.85 (35.43)                                        
  8 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.30    1:08.89 SILV    11  
                  33.51     1:08.89 (35.38)                                        
  9 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:08.94 SILV     9  
                  32.85     1:08.94 (36.09)                                        
 10 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           1:08.22    1:09.04 SILV     7  
                  33.95     1:09.04 (35.09)                                        
 11 Rosenkranz, Renee   16 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.73    1:09.09 SILV     6  
                  33.81     1:09.09 (35.28)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              1:11.09    1:09.10 SILV     5  
                  33.84     1:09.10 (35.26)                                        
 13 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:10.75    1:09.19 SILV     4  
                  33.75     1:09.19 (35.44)                                        
 14 Peruffo, Heather    15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:07.81    1:09.37 SILV     3  
                  33.52     1:09.37 (35.85)                                        
 15 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               1:11.60    1:09.41 SILV     2  
                  33.54     1:09.41 (35.87)                                        
 16 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.57    1:09.60 SILV     1  
                  33.41     1:09.60 (36.19)                                        
 17 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.95    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.74 (36.11)                                        
 18 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              1:09.75    1:09.80 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.80 (36.85)                                        
 19 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          1:10.41    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.92 (35.94)                                        
 20 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          1:09.15    1:09.96 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.96 (36.43)                                        
 21 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              1:08.82    1:10.15 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.15 (36.02)                                        
 21 Knapp, Erin J       16 Pace-MR              1:08.39    1:10.15 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.15 (35.72)                                        
 23 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.88    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.40 (36.65)                                        
 24 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               1:11.75    1:10.58 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.58 (36.12)                                        
 25 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.94    1:10.66 SILV   
                  35.15     1:10.66 (35.51)                                        
 26 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               1:10.16    1:10.80 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.80 (36.63)                                        
 27 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.98     1:10.98 (36.00)                                        
 28 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.98    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.03 (36.74)                                        
 29 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:11.18 SILV   
                  35.28     1:11.18 (35.90)                                        
 30 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.83    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.64 (37.38)                                        
 31 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               1:11.65    1:11.73 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.73 (36.63)                                        
 32 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:12.90    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.21 (36.64)                                        
 33 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              1:12.41    1:12.34 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.34 (37.57)                                        
 34 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           1:11.13    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.05 (37.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Michell  17 Pace-MR              1:07.14    1:05.29 JO     
                  31.82     1:05.29 (33.47)                                        
  2 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              1:07.61    1:06.21 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.21 (34.42)                                        
  3 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              1:12.22    1:13.42        
                  35.40     1:13.42 (38.02)                                        
  4 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               1:09.90    1:13.51        
                  35.52     1:13.51 (37.99)                                        
  5 Tomasula, Kimberly  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.60    1:13.62        
                  35.51     1:13.62 (38.11)                                        
  6 Schmalz, Jen E      15 PBAC-MR              1:12.69    1:13.73        
                  36.21     1:13.73 (37.52)                                        
  7 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               1:10.58    1:14.27        
                  36.11     1:14.27 (38.16)                                        
  8 Brown, Carolyn      17 COND-MR              1:12.68    1:14.83        
                  36.21     1:14.83 (38.62)                                        
  9 Schatkun, Beth A    15 COND-MR              1:13.08    1:15.94        
                  37.30     1:15.94 (38.64)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee   16 Devil Fish-MR        2:34.79    2:25.91 SILV    20  
                  34.79     1:12.63 (37.84)     1:49.58 (36.95)     2:25.91 (36.33)
  2 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               2:25.90    2:26.02 SILV    17  
                  34.24     1:11.27 (37.03)     1:49.09 (37.82)     2:26.02 (36.93)
  3 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               2:26.75    2:26.08 SILV    16  
                  33.98     1:10.38 (36.40)     1:48.57 (38.19)     2:26.08 (37.51)
  4 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR               2:26.67    2:27.17 SILV    15  
                  36.08     1:13.94 (37.86)     1:50.96 (37.02)     2:27.17 (36.21)
  5 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              2:31.33    2:27.69 SILV    14  
                  34.59     1:11.70 (37.11)     1:50.04 (38.34)     2:27.69 (37.65)
  6 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           2:26.45    2:27.74 SILV    13  
                  35.41     1:13.23 (37.82)     1:50.93 (37.70)     2:27.74 (36.81)
  7 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              2:27.34    2:27.81 SILV    12  
                  33.18     1:09.44 (36.26)     1:48.42 (38.98)     2:27.81 (39.39)
  8 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           2:30.86    2:27.86 SILV    11  
                  34.92     1:12.63 (37.71)     1:51.16 (38.53)     2:27.86 (36.70)
  9 Daly, Jackie E      16 PBAC-MR              2:24.03    2:28.02 SILV     9  
                  33.43     1:10.09 (36.66)     1:48.66 (38.57)     2:28.02 (39.36)
 10 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.84    2:28.32 SILV     6.5
                  33.88     1:10.78 (36.90)     1:49.58 (38.80)     2:28.32 (38.74)
 10 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.93    2:28.32 SILV     6.5
                  34.50     1:11.45 (36.95)     1:50.33 (38.88)     2:28.32 (37.99)
 12 Knapp, Erin J       16 Pace-MR              2:25.61    2:28.92 SILV     5  
                  34.51     1:12.44 (37.93)     1:51.29 (38.85)     2:28.92 (37.63)
 13 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              2:28.63    2:29.06 SILV     4  
                  34.93     1:12.48 (37.55)     1:51.89 (39.41)     2:29.06 (37.17)
 14 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.05    2:29.23 SILV     3  
                  34.80     1:12.90 (38.10)     1:51.82 (38.92)     2:29.23 (37.41)
 15 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.75    2:29.33 SILV     2  
                  35.74     1:13.61 (37.87)     1:52.43 (38.82)     2:29.33 (36.90)
 16 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.29    2:29.44 SILV     1  
                  35.13     1:12.31 (37.18)     1:50.72 (38.41)     2:29.44 (38.72)
 17 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:30.38    2:30.01 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.31 (37.58)     1:52.02 (38.71)     2:30.01 (37.99)
 18 Peruffo, Heather    15 Scd-Mr-MR            2:26.92    2:30.25 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.55 (37.38)     1:51.69 (39.14)     2:30.25 (38.56)
 19 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.05    2:30.37 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.66 (37.44)     1:51.34 (38.68)     2:30.37 (39.03)
 20 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           2:25.45    2:30.45 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.75 (38.61)     1:53.73 (38.98)     2:30.45 (36.72)
 21 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           2:30.18    2:30.99 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.71 (38.56)     1:53.61 (37.90)     2:30.99 (37.38)
 22 Larkin, Christine   17 VAC-MR               2:33.98    2:31.14 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.14 (38.23)     1:53.33 (39.19)     2:31.14 (37.81)
 23 Owens, Katelyn M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.81    2:31.33 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.36 (37.70)     1:52.76 (40.40)     2:31.33 (38.57)
 24 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.88    2:31.85 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.27 (37.83)     1:51.72 (39.45)     2:31.85 (40.13)
 25 Browne, Rebecca K   15 Middies-MR           2:24.49    2:32.27 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.44 (39.08)     1:54.50 (39.06)     2:32.27 (37.77)
 26 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:31.83    2:33.88 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.21 (38.64)     1:54.22 (40.01)     2:33.88 (39.66)
 27 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.97    2:35.01 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.30 (39.12)     1:54.75 (40.45)     2:35.01 (40.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Michell  17 Pace-MR              2:24.12    2:22.10 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.04 (35.14)     1:45.04 (37.00)     2:22.10 (37.06)
  2 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              2:25.92    2:22.58 JO     
                  33.82     1:09.85 (36.03)     1:46.71 (36.86)     2:22.58 (35.87)
  3 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              2:33.10    2:36.66        
                  35.76     1:14.50 (38.74)     1:55.62 (41.12)     2:36.66 (41.04)
  4 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               2:32.62    2:37.69        
                  36.92     1:16.76 (39.84)     1:57.69 (40.93)     2:37.69 (40.00)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.58    1:16.85 SILV    20  
                  36.68     1:16.85 (40.17)                                        
  2 Kolosky, Sarah      15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.94    1:17.21 SILV    17  
                  37.06     1:17.21 (40.15)                                        
  3 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:16.59    1:17.22 SILV    16  
                  35.73     1:17.22 (41.49)                                        
  4 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:16.97    1:17.67 SILV    15  
                  37.04     1:17.67 (40.63)                                        
  5 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.81    1:18.10 SILV    14  
                  37.13     1:18.10 (40.97)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.15 SILV    13  
                  37.16     1:18.15 (40.99)                                        
  7 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:19.56    1:18.38 SILV    12  
                  37.15     1:18.38 (41.23)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.19    1:18.48 SILV    11  
                  37.36     1:18.48 (41.12)                                        
  9 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              1:17.13    1:18.50 SILV     9  
                  37.01     1:18.50 (41.49)                                        
 10 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               1:20.32    1:18.88 SILV     7  
                  37.50     1:18.88 (41.38)                                        
 11 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              1:20.47    1:18.90 SILV     6  
                  37.78     1:18.90 (41.12)                                        
 12 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.39    1:18.93 SILV     5  
                  37.69     1:18.93 (41.24)                                        
 13 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              1:21.06    1:19.23 SILV     4  
                  37.28     1:19.23 (41.95)                                        
 14 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              1:19.77    1:19.50 SILV     3  
                  37.49     1:19.50 (42.01)                                        
 15 Foskew, Samantha M  16 COND-MR              1:17.06    1:19.69 SILV     2  
                  36.24     1:19.69 (43.45)                                        
 16 Spade, Ariel M      16 Pace-MR              1:21.54    1:19.89 SILV     1  
                  37.22     1:19.89 (42.67)                                        
 17 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          1:20.68    1:20.38 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.38 (42.87)                                        
 18 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               1:21.77    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.52 (42.21)                                        
 19 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.81    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.35     1:22.12 (43.77)                                        
 20 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.10    1:22.69 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.69 (43.82)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Megan C   16 Big Blue-MR          1:21.82    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.77 (44.01)                                        
 22 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               1:23.24    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.09 (43.58)                                        
 23 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           1:21.49    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.49 (44.10)                                        
 24 Ruggiero, Cheryl L  16 NDAC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.68 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.68 (44.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee   16 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.74    1:14.48 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.48 (38.97)                                        
  2 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.84    1:15.02 JO     
                  35.08     1:15.02 (39.94)                                        
  3 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               1:17.14    1:16.17 JO     
                  36.54     1:16.17 (39.63)                                        
  4 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:22.23    1:24.22        
                  40.81     1:24.22 (43.41)                                        
  5 Muller, Christina   17 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.60    1:25.61        
                  39.66     1:25.61 (45.95)                                        
  6 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              1:23.71    1:26.12        
                  40.57     1:26.12 (45.55)                                        
  7 Knapp, Erin J       16 Pace-MR              1:23.60    1:28.43        
                  41.36     1:28.43 (47.07)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          2:46.64    2:43.14 SILV    20  
                  36.40     1:17.94 (41.54)     2:00.63 (42.69)     2:43.14 (42.51)
  2 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               2:44.32    2:43.87 SILV    17  
                  37.05     1:19.59 (42.54)     2:02.00 (42.41)     2:43.87 (41.87)
  3 Kopac, Kelly L      16 COND-MR              2:45.29    2:44.54 SILV    16  
                  36.20     1:17.94 (41.74)     2:01.21 (43.27)     2:44.54 (43.33)
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.65    2:44.68 SILV    15  
                  37.07     1:18.51 (41.44)     2:01.01 (42.50)     2:44.68 (43.67)
  5 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.82    2:46.20 SILV    14  
                  37.41     1:19.60 (42.19)     2:02.95 (43.35)     2:46.20 (43.25)
  6 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.03    2:48.79 SILV    13  
                  37.60     1:18.86 (41.26)     2:03.14 (44.28)     2:48.79 (45.65)
  7 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:50.28    2:49.01 SILV    12  
                  38.51     1:21.15 (42.64)     2:05.32 (44.17)     2:49.01 (43.69)
  8 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:46.17    2:49.56 SILV     4  
                  36.70     1:17.24 (40.54)     2:02.79 (45.55)     2:49.56 (46.77)
  9 Jaquith, Aly L      15 Pace-MR              2:52.12    2:50.06 SILV    11  
                  37.68     1:20.35 (42.67)     2:05.08 (44.73)     2:50.06 (44.98)
 10 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:43.27    2:50.16 SILV     9  
                  38.36     1:21.32 (42.96)     2:05.49 (44.17)     2:50.16 (44.67)
 11 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              2:46.23    2:50.61 SILV     7  
                  39.76     1:22.30 (42.54)     2:06.78 (44.48)     2:50.61 (43.83)
 12 Kolosky, Sarah      15 Scd-Mr-MR            2:51.54    2:50.76 SILV     6  
                  37.87     1:21.14 (43.27)     2:05.47 (44.33)     2:50.76 (45.29)
 13 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              2:50.38    2:51.63 SILV     5  
                  39.69     1:23.69 (44.00)     2:08.39 (44.70)     2:51.63 (43.24)
 14 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:49.96    2:52.60 SILV     3  
                  39.08     1:22.17 (43.09)     2:06.86 (44.69)     2:52.60 (45.74)
 15 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.26    2:54.14 SILV     2  
                  38.93     1:23.13 (44.20)     2:08.61 (45.48)     2:54.14 (45.53)
 16 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.51    2:54.49 SILV     1  
                  38.63     1:22.73 (44.10)     2:08.37 (45.64)     2:54.49 (46.12)
 17 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.37    2:55.07 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.26 (43.47)     2:08.57 (46.31)     2:55.07 (46.50)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.06    2:38.57 JO     
                  35.33     1:15.30 (39.97)     1:56.38 (41.08)     2:38.57 (42.19)
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          2:45.90    2:38.80 JO     
                  34.53     1:15.63 (41.10)     1:58.27 (42.64)     2:38.80 (40.53)
  3 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.02    2:42.71 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.16 (40.96)     2:00.58 (42.42)     2:42.71 (42.13)
  4 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           2:51.47    2:58.23        
                  41.45     1:26.42 (44.97)     2:12.18 (45.76)     2:58.23 (46.05)
  5 Ruggiero, Cheryl L  16 NDAC-MR              2:56.67    3:00.35        
                  40.44     1:26.04 (45.60)     2:13.83 (47.79)     3:00.35 (46.52)
  6 Knapp, Erin J       16 Pace-MR              2:56.09    3:06.18        
                  40.02     1:27.23 (47.21)     2:17.06 (49.83)     3:06.18 (49.12)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Maisonet, Rebecca   16 WSSC-MR              1:10.88    1:06.51 SILV    20  
                  31.20     1:06.51 (35.31)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              1:06.66    1:06.82 SILV    17  
                  30.21     1:06.82 (36.61)                                        
  3 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        1:11.47    1:06.92 SILV    16  
                  29.98     1:06.92 (36.94)                                        
  4 Ryan, Amy           17 WSSC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.12 SILV    15  
                  30.98     1:07.12 (36.14)                                        
  5 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.78    1:07.17 SILV    14  
                  30.90     1:07.17 (36.27)                                        
  6 Aiello, Christina   17 MSC-MR               1:06.34    1:07.21 SILV    13  
                  31.51     1:07.21 (35.70)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Michell  17 Pace-MR              1:08.65    1:07.49 SILV    12  
                  31.04     1:07.49 (36.45)                                        
  8 Myers, Deirdre      16 TRS-MR               1:07.00    1:08.02 SILV    11  
                  29.91     1:08.02 (38.11)                                        
  9 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.69    1:08.19 SILV     9  
                  31.57     1:08.19 (36.62)                                        
 10 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               1:08.39    1:08.38 SILV     7  
                  31.62     1:08.38 (36.76)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           1:08.82    1:08.58 SILV     6  
                  31.98     1:08.58 (36.60)                                        
 12 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           1:07.01    1:09.32 SILV     5  
                  31.52     1:09.32 (37.80)                                        
 13 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.11    1:09.68 SILV     4  
                  33.12     1:09.68 (36.56)                                        
 14 King, Colleen C     15 MWSC-MR              1:11.69    1:09.85 SILV     3  
                  33.29     1:09.85 (36.56)                                        
 15 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.72    1:10.17 SILV     2  
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)                                        
 16 Cimilluca, Veronic  17 VAC-MR               1:09.19    1:10.18 SILV     1  
                  32.86     1:10.18 (37.32)                                        
 17 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              1:10.37    1:10.20 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.20 (38.02)                                        
 18 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:11.85    1:10.39 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.39 (37.57)                                        
 19 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               1:10.07    1:10.50 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.50 (37.76)                                        
 20 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:12.14    1:11.04 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.04 (38.14)                                        
 21 Moreno, Laura S     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.21    1:11.06 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.06 (38.60)                                        
 22 Shepherd, Christin  16 WSSC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.09 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.09 (39.13)                                        
 23 Mann, Jessica L     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:11.18 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.18 (38.15)                                        
 24 Paul, Jordana       15 COND-MR              1:10.73    1:11.21 SILV   
                  32.67     1:11.21 (38.54)                                        
 25 McNett, Kelsie A    16 NBS-MR               1:08.98    1:11.23 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.23 (38.48)                                        
 26 Peruffo, Heather    15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:09.24    1:11.24 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.24 (38.61)                                        
 27 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          1:11.39    1:11.28 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.28 (38.21)                                        
 28 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.86    1:11.41 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.41 (39.32)                                        
 29 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               1:09.11    1:12.04 SILV   
                  33.38     1:12.04 (38.66)                                        
 30 Wang, Diana G       16 MSC-MR               1:08.42    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.11 (38.11)                                        
 31 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.45    1:12.12 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.12 (39.37)                                        
 32 Rivera, Kendra J    15 Riptides-MR          1:11.21    1:12.45 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.45 (40.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              1:06.20    1:03.95 JO     
                  29.80     1:03.95 (34.15)                                        
  2 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           1:06.38    1:05.96 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.96 (35.13)                                        
  3 Brady, Marykate     17 Big Blue-MR          1:11.92    1:12.67        
                  34.17     1:12.67 (38.50)                                        
  4 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:11.28    1:12.76        
                  34.04     1:12.76 (38.72)                                        
  5 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.17    1:14.12        
                  32.84     1:14.12 (41.28)                                        
  6 Neumann, Ashley R   16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:12.11    1:14.30        
                  33.93     1:14.30 (40.37)                                        
  7 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:15.72        
                  33.21     1:15.72 (42.51)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.38    2:31.32 SILV    20  
                  32.11     1:09.76 (37.65)     1:49.38 (39.62)     2:31.32 (41.94)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.70    2:36.87 SILV    17  
                  31.54     1:10.24 (38.70)     1:51.46 (41.22)     2:36.87 (45.41)
  3 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               2:37.30    2:36.94 SILV    16  
                  33.54     1:12.99 (39.45)     1:54.76 (41.77)     2:36.94 (42.18)
  4 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:39.07    2:37.43 SILV    15  
                  34.46     1:14.26 (39.80)     1:56.49 (42.23)     2:37.43 (40.94)
  5 Myers, Deirdre      16 TRS-MR               2:37.55    2:38.53 SILV    14  
                  33.23     1:13.94 (40.71)     1:56.83 (42.89)     2:38.53 (41.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:19.08 JO     
                  31.24     1:06.78 (35.54)     1:42.72 (35.94)     2:19.08 (36.36)
  2 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.01    2:26.30 JO     
                  30.88     1:07.10 (36.22)     1:45.96 (38.86)     2:26.30 (40.34)
  3 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               2:36.98    2:41.37        
                  33.68     1:15.45 (41.77)     1:58.52 (43.07)     2:41.37 (42.85)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:25.43    2:23.58 SILV    20  
                  32.93     1:09.03 (36.10)     1:51.19 (42.16)     2:23.58 (32.39)
  2 Rodriguez, Michell  17 Pace-MR              2:23.80    2:23.85 SILV    17  
                  30.65     1:05.96 (35.31)     1:51.09 (45.13)     2:23.85 (32.76)
  3 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.43    2:24.15 SILV    16  
                  31.28     1:08.47 (37.19)     1:51.00 (42.53)     2:24.15 (33.15)
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.10    2:25.07 SILV    15  
                  31.69     1:09.42 (37.73)     1:52.39 (42.97)     2:25.07 (32.68)
  5 Shepherd, Christin  16 WSSC-MR              2:25.65    2:26.07 SILV    14  
                  32.74     1:07.82 (35.08)     1:53.91 (46.09)     2:26.07 (32.16)
  6 Pyle, Emma P        17 GAEL-MR              2:26.55    2:27.00 SILV    13  
                  33.86     1:09.34 (35.48)     1:52.83 (43.49)     2:27.00 (34.17)
  7 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               2:29.48    2:27.43 SILV    12  
                  31.88     1:09.52 (37.64)     1:53.76 (44.24)     2:27.43 (33.67)
  8 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              2:31.21    2:27.81 SILV    11  
                  29.70     1:07.01 (37.31)     1:55.44 (48.43)     2:27.81 (32.37)
  9 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.67    2:27.93 SILV     9  
                  32.37     1:10.58 (38.21)     1:53.47 (42.89)     2:27.93 (34.46)
 10 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              2:26.69    2:28.00 SILV     7  
                  30.43     1:07.95 (37.52)     1:53.00 (45.05)     2:28.00 (35.00)
 11 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              2:29.33    2:28.28 SILV     6  
                  33.33     1:10.69 (37.36)     1:53.95 (43.26)     2:28.28 (34.33)
 12 Larkin, Christine   17 VAC-MR               2:24.95    2:28.40 SILV     5  
                  33.08     1:11.56 (38.48)     1:55.29 (43.73)     2:28.40 (33.11)
 13 Daly, Jackie E      16 PBAC-MR              2:23.50    2:28.88 SILV     4  
                  32.96     1:10.43 (37.47)     1:53.08 (42.65)     2:28.88 (35.80)
 14 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              2:32.84    2:28.95 SILV     3  
                  33.08     1:10.51 (37.43)     1:55.00 (44.49)     2:28.95 (33.95)
 15 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.19    2:29.09 SILV   
                  31.99     1:10.33 (38.34)     1:54.18 (43.85)     2:29.09 (34.91)
 16 Maisonet, Rebecca   16 WSSC-MR              2:23.42    2:29.42 SILV     2  
                  32.33     1:11.07 (38.74)     1:55.35 (44.28)     2:29.42 (34.07)
 17 O'Brien, Molly J    17 Middies-MR           2:22.69    2:30.05 SILV     1  
                  32.70     1:12.59 (39.89)     1:56.72 (44.13)     2:30.05 (33.33)
 18 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               2:25.22    2:30.10 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.88 (39.11)     1:54.12 (42.24)     2:30.10 (35.98)
 19 Thorp, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               2:27.23    2:30.11 SILV   
                  31.23     1:09.86 (38.63)     1:55.24 (45.38)     2:30.11 (34.87)
 20 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               2:31.42    2:30.99 SILV   
                  32.82     1:12.32 (39.50)     1:57.05 (44.73)     2:30.99 (33.94)
 21 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              2:28.46    2:31.02 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.87 (38.41)     1:55.64 (42.77)     2:31.02 (35.38)
 22 Russo, Jeannette M  15 GAEL-MR              2:28.15    2:31.59 SILV   
                  35.66                             1:56.62 ( )     2:31.59 (34.97)
 23 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 Middies-MR           2:25.95    2:31.63 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.30 (39.64)     1:58.52 (46.22)     2:31.63 (33.11)
 24 McNett, Kelsie A    16 NBS-MR               2:32.95    2:32.28 SILV   
                  32.28     1:12.22 (39.94)     2:00.06 (47.84)     2:32.28 (32.22)
 25 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           2:26.03    2:32.46 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.50 (38.73)     1:57.70 (46.20)     2:32.46 (34.76)
 26 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:36.45    2:33.82 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.42 (40.73)     1:58.44 (44.02)     2:33.82 (35.38)
 27 Ryan, Amy           17 WSSC-MR              2:31.52    2:34.13 SILV   
                  31.79     1:13.22 (41.43)     1:59.18 (45.96)     2:34.13 (34.95)
 28 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:37.07    2:34.27 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.07 (38.69)     1:59.30 (46.23)     2:34.27 (34.97)
 29 Seekamp, Erin E     15 PBAC-MR              2:31.72    2:34.46 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.38 (39.12)     1:57.96 (44.58)     2:34.46 (36.50)
 30 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.65    2:34.97 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.32 (39.09)     2:00.10 (45.78)     2:34.97 (34.87)
 31 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:32.61    2:36.05 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.24 (40.59)     2:00.43 (44.19)     2:36.05 (35.62)
 32 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           2:36.54    2:36.26 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.73 (38.84)     2:01.71 (49.98)     2:36.26 (34.55)
 33 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.06    2:36.71 SILV   
                  33.30     1:13.37 (40.07)     2:03.97 (50.60)     2:36.71 (32.74)
 34 Doino, Jaclyn M     15 GAEL-MR              2:34.18    2:36.72 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.70 (41.12)     2:01.54 (45.84)     2:36.72 (35.18)
 35 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          2:37.35    2:36.74 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.81 (41.03)     1:59.54 (44.73)     2:36.74 (37.20)
 36 Myers, Deirdre      16 TRS-MR               2:37.18    2:36.95 SILV   
                  30.77     1:13.12 (42.35)     2:02.39 (49.27)     2:36.95 (34.56)
 37 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:39.54    2:37.56 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.02 (41.15)     1:58.71 (41.69)     2:37.56 (38.85)
 38 Jaquith, Aly L      15 Pace-MR              2:41.78    2:38.56 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.86 (42.31)     2:01.88 (43.02)     2:38.56 (36.68)
 39 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              2:38.78    2:39.13 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.27 (39.59)     2:01.64 (48.37)     2:39.13 (37.49)
 40 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              2:39.58    2:39.53 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.56 (38.19)     2:02.73 (52.17)     2:39.53 (36.80)
 41 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.10    2:40.05 SILV   
                  32.03     1:15.98 (43.95)     2:02.93 (46.95)     2:40.05 (37.12)
 42 Brady, Marykate     17 Big Blue-MR          2:42.85    2:40.25 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.22 (39.33)     2:04.45 (51.23)     2:40.25 (35.80)
 43 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               2:36.69    2:40.38 SILV   
                  33.60     1:16.62 (43.02)     2:05.42 (48.80)     2:40.38 (34.96)
 44 Knapp, Erin J       16 Pace-MR              2:42.47    2:41.24 SILV   
                  37.78     1:15.41 (37.63)     2:02.57 (47.16)     2:41.24 (38.67)
 45 Schmader, Sara      18 Scd-Mr-MR            2:41.68    2:42.60 SILV   
                  32.53     1:12.47 (39.94)     2:04.66 (52.19)     2:42.60 (37.94)
 46 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               2:41.72    2:42.94 SILV   
                  32.96     1:15.02 (42.06)     2:05.84 (50.82)     2:42.94 (37.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abribat, Casey M    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.83    2:20.48 JO     
                  30.57     1:06.26 (35.69)     1:48.02 (41.76)     2:20.48 (32.46)
  2 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               2:23.35    2:21.59 JO     
                  29.75     1:06.39 (36.64)     1:49.66 (43.27)     2:21.59 (31.93)
  3 Neumann, Ashley R   16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:42.68    2:43.40        
                  35.24     1:19.71 (44.47)     2:08.12 (48.41)     2:43.40 (35.28)
  4 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:42.69    2:44.07        
                  34.83     1:15.87 (41.04)     2:06.51 (50.64)     2:44.07 (37.56)
  5 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:40.70    2:45.33        
                  35.24     1:15.98 (40.74)     2:05.05 (49.07)     2:45.33 (40.28)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rudel, Susannah E   16 SMC-MR               5:09.16    5:06.00 SILV    20  
                  32.96     1:10.56 (37.60)     1:49.61 (39.05)     2:28.37 (38.76)
        3:13.10 (44.73)     3:58.35 (45.25)     4:33.03 (34.68)     5:06.00 (32.97)
  2 Cuddy, Erin M       16 Middies-MR           5:10.01    5:07.67 SILV    17  
                  32.09     1:08.85 (36.76)     1:47.91 (39.06)     2:26.76 (38.85)
        3:14.42 (47.66)     4:01.12 (46.70)     4:34.80 (33.68)     5:07.67 (32.87)
  3 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               5:07.76    5:07.86 SILV    16  
                  31.21     1:06.92 (35.71)     1:48.43 (41.51)     2:28.33 (39.90)
        3:14.02 (45.69)     3:59.38 (45.36)     4:34.05 (34.67)     5:07.86 (33.81)
  4 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              5:11.41    5:09.81 SILV    15  
                  31.00     1:05.67 (34.67)     1:43.59 (37.92)     2:21.47 (37.88)
        3:11.41 (49.94)     4:01.13 (49.72)     4:36.54 (35.41)     5:09.81 (33.27)
  5 Brenner, Jillian V  17 TRS-MR               5:09.21    5:12.74 SILV    14  
                  33.07     1:12.10 (39.03)     1:55.18 (43.08)     2:36.33 (41.15)
        3:19.64 (43.31)     4:00.08 (40.44)     4:39.34 (39.26)     5:12.74 (33.40)
  6 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:09.94    5:12.82 SILV    13  
                  30.88     1:08.84 (37.96)     1:48.76 (39.92)     2:28.30 (39.54)
        3:12.01 (43.71)     3:57.64 (45.63)     4:35.17 (37.53)     5:12.82 (37.65)
  7 McNett, Kelsie A    16 NBS-MR               5:09.60    5:14.42 SILV    12  
                  32.76     1:11.16 (38.40)     1:52.24 (41.08)     2:33.02 (40.78)
        3:19.76 (46.74)     4:07.45 (47.69)     4:41.04 (33.59)     5:14.42 (33.38)
  8 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               5:12.48    5:15.91 SILV    11  
                  34.06     1:13.45 (39.39)     1:55.22 (41.77)     2:35.36 (40.14)
        3:22.07 (46.71)     4:07.66 (45.59)     4:43.12 (35.46)     5:15.91 (32.79)
  9 Daly, Jackie E      16 PBAC-MR              5:16.92    5:17.04 SILV     9  
                  32.48     1:11.72 (39.24)     1:51.92 (40.20)     2:33.36 (41.44)
        3:16.28 (42.92)     4:00.67 (44.39)     4:39.46 (38.79)     5:17.04 (37.58)
 10 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:26.12    5:24.56 SILV     7  
                  34.32     1:17.73 (43.41)     1:58.20 (40.47)     2:37.83 (39.63)
        3:24.11 (46.28)     4:10.51 (46.40)     4:48.73 (38.22)     5:24.56 (35.83)
 11 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.29    5:27.93 SILV     6  
                  31.83     1:09.11 (37.28)     1:52.92 (43.81)     2:36.00 (43.08)
        3:24.34 (48.34)     4:13.40 (49.06)     4:50.45 (37.05)     5:27.93 (37.48)
 12 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               5:25.58    5:33.94 SILV     5  
                  26.84       59.29 (32.45)     1:28.16 (28.87)     1:58.30 (30.14)
        2:40.10 (41.80)     3:26.06 (45.96)     3:55.99 (29.93)   5:33.94 (1:37.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           5:06.35    5:03.27 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.52 (37.74)     1:49.60 (39.08)     2:27.87 (38.27)
        3:10.63 (42.76)     3:54.16 (43.53)     4:29.57 (35.41)     5:03.27 (33.70)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Neumann, Ashley R         16 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:02.97        
                  30.77     1:02.97 (32.20)                                        
  2 Hodder, Chandler R        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.47        
                  31.97     1:08.47 (36.50)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:09.70        
                  33.36     1:09.70 (36.34)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Christine M     16 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:23.97        
                  39.42     1:23.97 (44.55)                                        
  2 Madden, Kasie E           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:26.99        
                  40.65     1:26.99 (46.34)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:03.76        
                  29.95     1:03.76 (33.81)                                        
  2 Maisonet, Rebecca         16 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:05.94        
                  30.51     1:05.94 (35.43)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eybers, Craig A           10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:42.16        
                  47.81     1:42.16 (54.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR                 32.69      32.10 SILV    20  
  2 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.32      32.21 SILV    17  
  3 Borrero, Anthony J   9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     32.93      32.58 SILV    16  
  4 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 32.85      32.98 SILV    15  
  5 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR                32.76      33.09 SILV    14  
  6 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             33.96      33.26 SILV    13  
  7 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR           33.69      33.29 SILV    12  
  8 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             32.76      33.37 SILV    11  
  9 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             33.42      33.51 SILV     9  
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                33.41      33.52 SILV     7  
 11 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          34.60      33.53 SILV     6  
 12 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.88      33.67 SILV     5  
 13 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      33.98 SILV     4  
 14 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR             33.54      34.07 SILV     3  
 15 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR                33.13      34.19 SILV     2  
 16 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 33.57      34.34 SILV     1  
 17 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           33.39      34.35 SILV   
 18 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                35.04      34.36 SILV   
 19 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR                34.88      34.41 SILV   
 20 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.15      34.49 SILV   
 21 Pokorne, Alex R     10 Pace-MR                35.30      34.59 SILV   
 22 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           35.28      34.62 SILV   
 23 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           35.41      34.74 SILV   
 24 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR                 35.52      34.75 SILV   
 25 Katomski, Ian       10 NDAC-MR                35.65      34.76 SILV   
 26 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.28      34.83 SILV   
 27 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR                 35.13      34.93 SILV   
 28 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      34.94 SILV   
 29 LaFata, Spencer F    8 Middies-MR             36.60      35.00 SILV   
 30 Beusse, David H     10 Pace-MR                35.31      35.09 SILV   
 31 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             35.31      35.20 SILV   
 32 Cavotti, Parker      9 NDAC-MR                35.61      35.26 SILV   
 33 Milton, Skyler S    10 NDAC-MR                35.41      35.32 SILV   
 34 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR                33.88      35.48 SILV   
 35 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR            36.59      35.54 SILV   
 36 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.39      35.56 SILV   
 37 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR                 35.20      35.66 SILV   
 38 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.32      36.29 SILV   
 39 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             35.79      36.42 SILV   
 40 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR                35.93      36.45 SILV   
 41 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            35.32      36.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McFarland, Charlie  10 GAEL-MR                33.22      31.84 JO     
  2 Deverna, Kyle V      9 GAEL-MR                36.57      36.81        
  3 Speres, Aristides    8 Middies-MR             34.73      37.02        
  4 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.27      37.04        
  5 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.14      37.07        
  6 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR                36.40      39.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:12.10    1:11.79 SILV    20  
                  34.57     1:11.79 (37.22)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               1:16.24    1:13.03 SILV    17  
                  35.19     1:13.03 (37.84)                                        
  3 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               1:12.82    1:13.15 SILV    16  
                  34.47     1:13.15 (38.68)                                        
  4 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:16.45    1:13.27 SILV    15  
                  34.69     1:13.27 (38.58)                                        
  5 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.12    1:13.35 SILV    14  
                  33.52     1:13.35 (39.83)                                        
  6 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:13.14    1:13.97 SILV    13  
                  34.52     1:13.97 (39.45)                                        
  7 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR              1:19.08    1:14.32 SILV    12  
                  34.94     1:14.32 (39.38)                                        
  8 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.94    1:14.57 SILV    11  
                  35.29     1:14.57 (39.28)                                        
  9 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:12.61    1:14.74 SILV     9  
                  35.05     1:14.74 (39.69)                                        
 10 Blake, Teddy W      10 NDAC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.95 SILV     7  
                  36.61     1:14.95 (38.34)                                        
 11 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.91    1:14.99 SILV     6  
 12 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.00 SILV     5  
                  34.27     1:15.00 (40.73)                                        
 13 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:15.45    1:15.12 SILV     4  
                  35.09     1:15.12 (40.03)                                        
 14 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:18.70    1:15.16 SILV     3  
                  36.35     1:15.16 (38.81)                                        
 15 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR           1:19.48    1:15.48 SILV     2  
                  35.14     1:15.48 (40.34)                                        
 16 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR           1:16.95    1:15.57 SILV     1  
                  34.41     1:15.57 (41.16)                                        
 17 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.51    1:15.65 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.65 (40.47)                                        
 18 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.78    1:16.05 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.05 (39.46)                                        
 19 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:18.43    1:16.19 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.19 (40.98)                                        
 19 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:16.44    1:16.19 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.19 (38.58)                                        
 21 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR              1:17.61    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.04 (39.44)                                        
 22 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:17.75    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.09 (40.39)                                        
 23 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.04    1:17.43 SILV   
                  30.44     1:17.43 (46.99)                                        
 24 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.16    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.50 (41.01)                                        
 25 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.39    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.90 (40.78)                                        
 26 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR        1:18.81    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.29 (41.60)                                        
 27 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.46    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.42 (40.50)                                        
 28 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.27    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.63 (40.93)                                        
 29 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               1:17.20    1:18.66 SILV   
                  38.57     1:18.66 (40.09)                                        
 30 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.74 (41.62)                                        
 31 Beusse, David H     10 Pace-MR              1:21.07    1:19.18 SILV   
                  36.42     1:19.18 (42.76)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR          1:19.53    1:19.39 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.39 (40.66)                                        
 33 Cavotti, Parker      9 NDAC-MR              1:19.15    1:20.21 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.21 (43.11)                                        
 34 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               1:17.65    1:20.61 SILV   
                  40.36     1:20.61 (40.25)                                        
 -- Katomski, Ian       10 NDAC-MR              1:19.08         DQ        
                  37.42          DQ (41.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McFarland, Charlie  10 GAEL-MR              1:17.62    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.63 (37.03)                                        
  2 MACKAY, Matthew     10 WSSC-MR              1:14.47    1:11.39 JO     
                  34.06     1:11.39 (37.33)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.78    1:21.68        
                  38.37     1:21.68 (43.31)                                        
  4 Sohr, Brian R        9 GAEL-MR              1:21.27    1:21.95        
                  39.34     1:21.95 (42.61)                                        
  5 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:20.98    1:24.10        
                1:25.05         1:24.10 ( )                                        
  6 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:26.01        
                  40.02     1:26.01 (45.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           2:40.82    2:40.03 SILV    20  
                  36.92     1:17.25 (40.33)     1:58.48 (41.23)     2:40.03 (41.55)
  2 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               2:49.70    2:43.19 SILV    17  
                  37.13     1:18.31 (41.18)     2:02.42 (44.11)     2:43.19 (40.77)
  3 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.17    2:44.04 SILV    16  
                  37.42     1:20.31 (42.89)     2:04.49 (44.18)     2:44.04 (39.55)
  4 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.38    2:45.22 SILV    15  
                  38.38     1:20.30 (41.92)     2:02.44 (42.14)     2:45.22 (42.78)
  5 Blake, Teddy W      10 NDAC-MR              2:45.13    2:45.55 SILV    14  
                  37.22     1:18.83 (41.61)     1:59.51 (40.68)     2:45.55 (46.04)
  6 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.34    2:45.66 SILV    13  
                  37.89     1:21.00 (43.11)     2:04.45 (43.45)     2:45.66 (41.21)
  7 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.46    2:46.25 SILV    12  
                  39.25     1:23.06 (43.81)     2:10.19 (47.13)     2:46.25 (36.06)
  8 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               2:47.03    2:46.37 SILV    11  
                  38.65     1:22.26 (43.61)     2:06.15 (43.89)     2:46.37 (40.22)
  9 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.36    2:48.00 SILV     9  
                  37.24     1:21.21 (43.97)     2:05.68 (44.47)     2:48.00 (42.32)
 10 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.15    2:49.50 SILV     7  
                  38.44     1:21.50 (43.06)     2:04.11 (42.61)     2:49.50 (45.39)
 11 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              2:51.90    2:49.68 SILV     6  
                  37.75     1:21.42 (43.67)     2:07.16 (45.74)     2:49.68 (42.52)
 12 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.90    2:49.76 SILV     5  
                  35.83     1:19.38 (43.55)     2:05.62 (46.24)     2:49.76 (44.14)
 13 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              2:54.92    2:50.75 SILV     4  
                  39.12     1:23.06 (43.94)     2:08.15 (45.09)     2:50.75 (42.60)
 14 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               2:44.72    2:51.54 SILV     3  
                  39.62     1:24.42 (44.80)     2:08.34 (43.92)     2:51.54 (43.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               7:14.60    7:11.27 SILV    20  
                  39.68     1:23.31 (43.63)     2:07.39 (44.08)     2:51.16 (43.77)
        3:36.27 (45.11)     4:19.98 (43.71)     5:04.71 (44.73)     5:48.40 (43.69)
        6:31.65 (43.25)     7:11.27 (39.62)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               7:07.97    7:13.76 SILV    17  
                  36.38     1:19.00 (42.62)     2:03.38 (44.38)     2:47.88 (44.50)
        3:33.88 (46.00)     4:19.28 (45.40)     5:04.16 (44.88)     5:48.85 (44.69)
        6:32.60 (43.75)     7:13.76 (41.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         6:47.60    6:32.94 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.31 (39.62)     1:53.59 (38.28)     2:33.58 (39.99)
        3:14.72 (41.14)     3:54.93 (40.21)     4:36.54 (41.61)     5:15.40 (38.86)
        5:55.43 (40.03)     6:32.94 (37.51)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR              7:04.07    6:38.63 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.61 (39.71)     1:54.22 (40.61)     2:35.29 (41.07)
        3:16.83 (41.54)     3:58.01 (41.18)     4:39.70 (41.69)     5:20.98 (41.28)
        6:01.10 (40.12)     6:38.63 (37.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.29      38.01 SILV    20  
  2 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             40.16      38.16 SILV    17  
  3 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 38.94      38.53 SILV    16  
  4 McFarland, Charlie  10 GAEL-MR                38.88      38.90 SILV    15  
  5 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.74      39.24 SILV    14  
  6 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           39.57      39.62 SILV    13  
  7 Swinghamer, Jake A  10 Middies-MR             40.80      39.72 SILV    12  
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                39.64      39.94 SILV    11  
  9 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR                41.29      39.95 SILV     9  
 10 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.96      40.09 SILV     7  
 11 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.30      40.20 SILV     6  
 12 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR                40.33      40.23 SILV     5  
 13 Speres, Aristides    8 Middies-MR             40.76      40.24 SILV     4  
 14 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             40.38      40.86 SILV     3  
 15 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR             40.65      40.95 SILV     2  
 16 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.58      41.09 SILV     0.5
 16 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.67      41.09 SILV     0.5
 18 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.45      41.12 SILV   
 19 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR             40.43      41.15 SILV   
 20 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             41.16      41.37 SILV   
 21 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      41.50 SILV   
 22 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             41.40      41.59 SILV   
 23 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 43.86      41.60 SILV   
 24 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      42.04 SILV   
 25 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR            41.53      42.05 SILV   
 26 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.63      42.10 SILV   
 27 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR                42.55      42.24 SILV   
 28 Chang, Kevin         8 Pace-MR                41.85      42.33 SILV   
 29 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            42.69      42.37 SILV   
 30 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.28      42.39 SILV   
 31 Thompson, Solomon    7 Middies-MR             41.64      42.59 SILV   
 32 Katomski, Ian       10 NDAC-MR                42.05      42.90 SILV   
 33 Cavotti, Parker      9 NDAC-MR                43.65      42.93 SILV   
 34 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR                 41.94      42.94 SILV   
 35 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                42.51      43.17 SILV   
 36 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.04      43.44 SILV   
 37 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR                 41.85      43.60 SILV   
 38 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR                44.00      43.80 SILV   
 39 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.27      43.82 SILV   
 40 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                43.08      44.10 SILV   
 41 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.50      44.13 SILV   
 42 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR                 43.73      44.22 SILV   
 -- Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR                41.77         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR                 42.79      37.98 JO     
  2 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.55      44.49        
  3 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR                41.19      45.25        
  4 Milton, Skyler S    10 NDAC-MR                43.93      46.14        
  5 Boyko, Jason A       7 MSC-MR                 43.22      47.21        
  6 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.10      47.91        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McFarland, Charlie  10 GAEL-MR              1:24.30    1:22.79 SILV    20  
                  40.45     1:22.79 (42.34)                                        
  2 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.71    1:22.95 SILV    17  
                  41.84     1:22.95 (41.11)                                        
  3 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               1:25.76    1:23.26 SILV    16  
                  41.62     1:23.26 (41.64)                                        
  4 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.88    1:23.34 SILV    15  
                  41.06     1:23.34 (42.28)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.79    1:23.58 SILV    14  
                  41.03     1:23.58 (42.55)                                        
  6 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.69    1:24.04 SILV    13  
                  40.26     1:24.04 (43.78)                                        
  7 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR              1:23.85    1:24.56 SILV    12  
                  41.15     1:24.56 (43.41)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:25.89    1:24.58 SILV    11  
                  41.45     1:24.58 (43.13)                                        
  9 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.77    1:26.33 SILV     9  
                  43.03     1:26.33 (43.30)                                        
 10 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR              1:31.74    1:26.78 SILV     7  
                  43.47     1:26.78 (43.31)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:29.18    1:26.84 SILV     6  
                  42.58     1:26.84 (44.26)                                        
 12 Katomski, Ian       10 NDAC-MR              1:28.93    1:27.34 SILV     5  
                  42.20     1:27.34 (45.14)                                        
 13 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.96    1:28.24 SILV     4  
                  43.65     1:28.24 (44.59)                                        
 14 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:31.11    1:28.33 SILV     3  
                  44.29     1:28.33 (44.04)                                        
 15 Blake, Teddy W      10 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:28.59 SILV     2  
                  44.17     1:28.59 (44.42)                                        
 16 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:31.62    1:28.69 SILV     1  
                  42.76     1:28.69 (45.93)                                        
 17 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:29.01 SILV   
                  43.35     1:29.01 (45.66)                                        
 18 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.51    1:29.34 SILV   
                  42.87     1:29.34 (46.47)                                        
 19 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:30.32    1:29.49 SILV   
                  43.87     1:29.49 (45.62)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.30    1:29.50 SILV   
                  43.42     1:29.50 (46.08)                                        
 21 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.25    1:29.91 SILV   
                  43.92     1:29.91 (45.99)                                        
 22 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.91    1:30.26 SILV   
                  44.72     1:30.26 (45.54)                                        
 23 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR          1:30.10    1:30.37 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.37 (46.11)                                        
 24 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.87    1:30.51 SILV   
                  44.79     1:30.51 (45.72)                                        
 25 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:30.94    1:30.82 SILV   
                  44.40     1:30.82 (46.42)                                        
 26 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:34.57    1:30.91 SILV   
                1:31.00         1:30.91 ( )                                        
 27 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               1:34.29    1:31.14 SILV   
                  46.13     1:31.14 (45.01)                                        
 28 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR              1:32.07    1:31.44 SILV   
                  45.23     1:31.44 (46.21)                                        
 28 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR           1:32.15    1:31.44 SILV   
                  44.66     1:31.44 (46.78)                                        
 30 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:31.69    1:31.54 SILV   
 31 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:35.77    1:31.76 SILV   
                  44.61     1:31.76 (47.15)                                        
 32 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.66    1:32.38 SILV   
                  43.71     1:32.38 (48.67)                                        
 33 Cavotti, Parker      9 NDAC-MR              1:39.40    1:32.51 SILV   
                  45.29     1:32.51 (47.22)                                        
 34 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.05    1:33.81 SILV   
                  45.45     1:33.81 (48.36)                                        
 35 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.21    1:33.82 SILV   
                  46.36     1:33.82 (47.46)                                        
 36 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.88    1:33.96 SILV   
                  45.85     1:33.96 (48.11)                                        
 37 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR              1:31.25    1:34.23 SILV   
                  45.93     1:34.23 (48.30)                                        
 38 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:33.14    1:34.41 SILV   
 39 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.21    1:36.01 SILV   
                  46.36     1:36.01 (49.65)                                        
 40 Delfico, Nicholas    9 SMC-MR               1:32.04    1:36.25 SILV   
                  45.51     1:36.25 (50.74)                                        
 41 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:36.29 SILV   
                  47.20     1:36.29 (49.09)                                        
 42 Pokorne, Alex R     10 Pace-MR              1:38.79    1:36.35 SILV   
                  46.02     1:36.35 (50.33)                                        
 43 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR               1:36.00    1:36.68 SILV   
                  47.86     1:36.68 (48.82)                                        
 44 Cioffi, Steven       9 SSL-MR               1:38.36    1:37.03 SILV   
                  46.25     1:37.03 (50.78)                                        
 45 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.09    1:37.11 SILV   
                  46.90     1:37.11 (50.21)                                        
 46 Morgan, Samuel      10 MSC-MR               1:37.66    1:37.42 SILV   
                  46.30     1:37.42 (51.12)                                        
 47 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:39.26    1:37.79 SILV   
                  47.86     1:37.79 (49.93)                                        
 -- Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.40         DQ        
                  47.12          DQ (45.68)                                        
 -- Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.88         DQ        
                  49.19          DQ (49.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          1:25.78    1:21.77 JO     
                  39.02     1:21.77 (42.75)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR               1:23.05    1:21.91 JO     
                  40.87     1:21.91 (41.04)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.65         DQ        
                  49.59          DQ (52.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.06      44.63 SILV    20  
  2 Ransome, Malcolm G  10 NDAC-MR                48.50      45.58 SILV    17  
  3 Beusse, David H     10 Pace-MR                46.78      45.60 SILV    16  
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                47.91      46.20 SILV    15  
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             46.85      46.25 SILV    14  
  6 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                47.90      46.28 SILV    13  
  7 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      46.31 SILV    12  
  8 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           48.30      46.55 SILV    11  
  9 Borrero, Anthony J   9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     48.95      46.59 SILV     9  
 10 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 PBAC-MR                47.95      47.09 SILV     7  
 11 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                46.11      47.10 SILV     6  
 12 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          48.68      47.25 SILV     5  
 13 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR                48.10      47.29 SILV     4  
 14 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR             48.08      47.45 SILV     3  
 15 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             48.86      47.51 SILV     1.5
 15 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             47.17      47.51 SILV     1.5
 17 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR                46.46      47.53 SILV   
 18 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.98      47.61 SILV   
 19 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.64      47.64 SILV   
 20 McLaughlin, Mark W   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.70      47.65 SILV   
 21 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.06      47.68 SILV   
 22 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.94      47.92 SILV   
 23 John, Alex C         9 Pace-MR                48.29      47.95 SILV   
 24 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR             47.99      48.19 SILV   
 25 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.75      48.29 SILV   
 26 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.96      48.54 SILV   
 27 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR                 49.04      48.55 SILV   
 28 Cavotti, Parker      9 NDAC-MR                49.97      48.68 SILV   
 29 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR                 49.39      49.31 SILV   
 30 Speres, Aristides    8 Middies-MR             48.52      49.32 SILV   
 31 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.27      49.81 SILV   
 -- Martin, Joshua M     8 NDAC-MR                47.39         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR                 46.94      42.96 JO     
  2 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 44.02      43.22 JO     
  3 Blake, Teddy W      10 NDAC-MR                45.69      43.33 JO     
  4 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.24      43.82 JO     
  5 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.60      43.98 JO     
  6 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR                 47.44      50.91        
  7 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             49.31      51.56        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            46.93         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.20    1:38.06 SILV    20  
                  46.70     1:38.06 (51.36)                                        
  2 Beusse, David H     10 Pace-MR              1:36.71    1:38.40 SILV    17  
                  46.22     1:38.40 (52.18)                                        
  3 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.83    1:40.09 SILV    16  
                  46.14     1:40.09 (53.95)                                        
  4 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.04    1:40.24 SILV    15  
                  47.69     1:40.24 (52.55)                                        
  5 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.70    1:40.29 SILV    14  
                  46.31     1:40.29 (53.98)                                        
  6 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:38.92    1:40.71 SILV    13  
                  48.73     1:40.71 (51.98)                                        
  7 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.56    1:41.24 SILV    12  
                  49.92     1:41.24 (51.32)                                        
  8 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:46.75    1:41.47 SILV    11  
                  47.49     1:41.47 (53.98)                                        
  9 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:41.36    1:41.85 SILV     9  
                  49.89     1:41.85 (51.96)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR              1:45.40    1:41.98 SILV     7  
                  48.91     1:41.98 (53.07)                                        
 11 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.98    1:42.23 SILV     6  
                  49.08     1:42.23 (53.15)                                        
 12 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               1:40.68    1:42.38 SILV     5  
                  49.47     1:42.38 (52.91)                                        
 13 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:44.19    1:42.51 SILV     4  
                  48.88     1:42.51 (53.63)                                        
 14 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR              1:49.69    1:42.98 SILV     3  
                  49.39     1:42.98 (53.59)                                        
 15 Borrero, Anthony J   9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:49.42    1:43.01 SILV     2  
                  49.64     1:43.01 (53.37)                                        
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.41    1:43.22 SILV     1  
                  48.52     1:43.22 (54.70)                                        
 17 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.14    1:43.31 SILV   
                  49.68     1:43.31 (53.63)                                        
 18 Scher, Austin D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.27    1:43.37 SILV   
                  48.47     1:43.37 (54.90)                                        
 19 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.40    1:43.83 SILV   
                  49.58     1:43.83 (54.25)                                        
 20 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:44.43    1:44.67 SILV   
                  49.16     1:44.67 (55.51)                                        
 21 Atay, Sinan         10 Middies-MR           1:46.39    1:45.15 SILV   
                  50.02     1:45.15 (55.13)                                        
 22 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.09    1:45.17 SILV   
                  50.53     1:45.17 (54.64)                                        
 23 John, Alex C         9 Pace-MR              1:43.66    1:45.19 SILV   
                  51.40     1:45.19 (53.79)                                        
 24 Rosen, Ethan B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.40    1:45.68 SILV   
                  50.15     1:45.68 (55.53)                                        
 25 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.35    1:46.78 SILV   
                  49.93     1:46.78 (56.85)                                        
 26 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR              1:50.26    1:47.05 SILV   
                  51.28     1:47.05 (55.77)                                        
 27 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:47.27    1:47.98 SILV   
                  50.94     1:47.98 (57.04)                                        
 28 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.99    1:48.22 SILV   
                  50.52     1:48.22 (57.70)                                        
 29 Kelly, Patrick       9 SMC-MR               1:48.45    1:48.98 SILV   
                  50.99     1:48.98 (57.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy W      10 NDAC-MR              1:36.22    1:33.92 JO     
                  45.00     1:33.92 (48.92)                                        
  2 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:38.17    1:35.18 JO     
                  44.81     1:35.18 (50.37)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.25    1:35.84 JO     
                  46.17     1:35.84 (49.67)                                        
  4 Sohr, Brian R        9 GAEL-MR              1:48.80    1:52.10        
                  53.93     1:52.10 (58.17)                                        
  5 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:49.77    1:58.19        
                  57.87   1:58.19 (1:00.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR                39.10      37.38 SILV    20  
  2 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR                 37.50      37.66 SILV    17  
  3 Brynin, Zeke M      10 Pace-MR                37.63      37.74 SILV    16  
  4 McFarland, Charlie  10 GAEL-MR                37.52      37.79 SILV    15  
  5 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           38.78      39.07 SILV    14  
  6 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.78      39.33 SILV    13  
  7 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.02      39.54 SILV    12  
  8 Cavotti, Parker      9 NDAC-MR                42.76      39.77 SILV    11  
  9 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR             40.99      39.80 SILV     9  
 10 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.80      40.00 SILV     7  
 11 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.25      40.15 SILV     6  
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             42.55      40.24 SILV     5  
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                40.38      40.34 SILV     4  
 14 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR             39.74      40.35 SILV     3  
 15 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR             40.31      40.52 SILV     2  
 16 Pola, Prakhyat       9 Riptides-MR            41.50      40.57 SILV     1  
 17 Verini, Michael T    9 Pace-MR                40.45      41.06 SILV   
 18 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.91      41.64 SILV   
 19 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR                 40.28      41.95 SILV   
 20 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.16      42.36 SILV   
 21 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      42.74      42.59 SILV   
 22 LaRue, Paul V        9 MSC-MR                 43.94      42.82 SILV   
 23 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 PBAC-MR                44.83      42.99 SILV   
 24 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             40.99      43.03 SILV   
 25 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.37      43.38 SILV   
 26 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.76      43.80 SILV   
 27 Evans, Danny T      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.21      44.59 SILV   
 28 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            44.19      44.61 SILV   
 29 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR             44.75      44.77 SILV   
 30 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          44.06      44.86 SILV   
 31 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.28      45.02 SILV   
 31 Katomski, Ian       10 NDAC-MR                44.31      45.02 SILV   
 33 Tsuruo, Yujin        9 Middies-MR             44.51      45.20 SILV   
 34 Sohr, Brian R        9 GAEL-MR                44.83      45.26 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Borrero, Anthony J   9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.52      34.81 JO     
  2 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR                 39.30      36.40 JO     
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           37.95      36.55 JO     
  4 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR            38.05      36.69 JO     
  5 Cozzi, Daniel        9 Middies-MR             44.01      45.67        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.80      45.84        
  7 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR                 44.24      46.66        
  8 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR                44.53      48.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          1:34.29    1:30.74 SILV    20  
                  41.42     1:30.74 (49.32)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.21    1:30.83 SILV    17  
                  42.54     1:30.83 (48.29)                                        
  3 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.14    1:30.88 SILV    16  
                  42.92     1:30.88 (47.96)                                        
  4 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:32.61    1:31.35 SILV    15  
                  41.69     1:31.35 (49.66)                                        
  5 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.62    1:32.21 SILV    14  
                  43.67     1:32.21 (48.54)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.25    1:34.96 SILV    13  
                  43.88     1:34.96 (51.08)                                        
  7 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.39    1:36.47 SILV    12  
                  43.58     1:36.47 (52.89)                                        
  8 Yergeau, Peter A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.31    1:38.67 SILV    11  
                  46.61     1:38.67 (52.06)                                        
  9 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.89    1:40.41 SILV     9  
                  49.39     1:40.41 (51.02)                                        
 -- Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.07         DQ        
                  46.45          DQ (53.18)                                        
 -- Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:34.44         DQ        
                  43.37          DQ (47.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Borrero, Anthony J   9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:34.89    1:23.83 JO     
                  38.54     1:23.83 (45.29)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               1:30.96    1:25.48 JO     
                  40.26     1:25.48 (45.22)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:33.38    1:26.02 JO     
                  40.13     1:26.02 (45.89)                                        
  4 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.25    1:28.97 JO     
                  40.55     1:28.97 (48.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.54    1:22.62 SILV    20  
                  40.44     1:22.62 (42.18)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               1:23.36    1:22.89 SILV    17  
                  38.72     1:22.89 (44.17)                                        
  3 MACKAY, Matthew     10 WSSC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.30 SILV    16  
                  39.63     1:23.30 (43.67)                                        
  4 Patrouch, Oliver L  10 Middies-MR           1:25.51    1:24.55 SILV    15  
                  38.73     1:24.55 (45.82)                                        
  5 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           1:25.32    1:24.59 SILV    14  
                  38.81     1:24.59 (45.78)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           1:27.66    1:25.53 SILV    13  
                  38.25     1:25.53 (47.28)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:28.01    1:25.84 SILV    12  
                  40.41     1:25.84 (45.43)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:25.53    1:25.89 SILV    11  
                  41.25     1:25.89 (44.64)                                        
  9 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.17    1:27.30 SILV     9  
                  39.89     1:27.30 (47.41)                                        
 10 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.36    1:27.68 SILV     7  
                  41.73     1:27.68 (45.95)                                        
 11 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.99    1:28.04 SILV     6  
                  41.78     1:28.04 (46.26)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.48    1:28.26 SILV     5  
                  41.49     1:28.26 (46.77)                                        
 13 Zabelaj, Bujar       9 Middies-MR           1:30.57    1:28.65 SILV     4  
                  42.57     1:28.65 (46.08)                                        
 14 Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.48    1:28.80 SILV     3  
                  41.33     1:28.80 (47.47)                                        
 15 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:29.73    1:29.29 SILV     2  
                  45.04     1:29.29 (44.25)                                        
 16 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.34    1:29.60 SILV     1  
                  45.66     1:29.60 (43.94)                                        
 17 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR              1:30.11    1:31.55 SILV   
                  43.42     1:31.55 (48.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               1:22.34    1:21.58 JO     
                  37.81     1:21.58 (43.77)                                        
  2 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.86    1:21.93 JO     
                  37.98     1:21.93 (43.95)                                        
  3 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.51    1:31.61        
                  43.41     1:31.61 (48.20)                                        
  4 Merone, Kyle J       9 GAEL-MR              1:29.90    1:32.16        
                  45.41     1:32.16 (46.75)                                        
  5 Deverna, Kyle V      9 GAEL-MR              1:29.94    1:32.74        
                  43.59     1:32.74 (49.15)                                        
  6 Kireopoulos, Chris  10 GAEL-MR              1:27.68    1:33.98        
                  44.90     1:33.98 (49.08)                                        
 -- Speres, Aristides    8 Middies-MR           1:30.54         DQ        
                  42.48          DQ (50.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Curran, Tyler D      9 Middies-MR           3:04.06    3:01.32 SILV    20  
                  40.74     1:22.55 (41.81)     2:21.57 (59.02)     3:01.32 (39.75)
  2 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           3:12.82    3:05.87 SILV    17  
                  44.95     1:28.05 (43.10)     2:23.32 (55.27)     3:05.87 (42.55)
  3 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.13    3:07.82 SILV    16  
                  42.43     1:28.76 (46.33)     2:24.87 (56.11)     3:07.82 (42.95)
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              3:16.46    3:09.25 SILV    15  
                  41.82     1:30.17 (48.35)     2:26.85 (56.68)     3:09.25 (42.40)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              3:09.03    3:10.10 SILV    14  
                  47.67     1:36.37 (48.70)     2:31.50 (55.13)     3:10.10 (38.60)
  6 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               3:10.70    3:10.80 SILV    13  
                  43.82     1:32.85 (49.03)     2:31.37 (58.52)     3:10.80 (39.43)
  7 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.99    3:11.56 SILV    12  
                  49.93     1:35.36 (45.43)     2:31.32 (55.96)     3:11.56 (40.24)
  8 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.41    3:11.85 SILV    11  
                  45.68     1:36.93 (51.25)     2:32.91 (55.98)     3:11.85 (38.94)
  9 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.40    3:13.45 SILV     9  
                  46.23     1:34.20 (47.97)     2:33.57 (59.37)     3:13.45 (39.88)
 -- Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.69         DQ        
                  44.53     1:33.02 (48.49)     2:31.78 (58.76)          DQ (40.77)
 -- Olsen, Jack T        9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.43         DQ        
                  41.40     1:31.15 (49.75)     2:27.95 (56.80)          DQ (39.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.27    2:48.92 JO     
                  36.96     1:18.62 (41.66)     2:09.96 (51.34)     2:48.92 (38.96)
  2 McFarland, Charlie  10 GAEL-MR              3:06.95    2:55.23 JO     
                  39.97     1:24.81 (44.84)     2:15.63 (50.82)     2:55.23 (39.60)
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.24    2:58.55 JO     
                  42.25     1:29.29 (47.04)     2:18.55 (49.26)     2:58.55 (40.00)
  4 Bradnock, Reginald   9 Riptides-MR          3:04.81    2:58.67 JO     
                  41.30     1:23.57 (42.27)     2:20.57 (57.00)     2:58.67 (38.10)
  5 Popp, Ryan T         9 Middies-MR           3:04.81    2:58.74 JO     
                  41.03     1:24.07 (43.04)     2:20.35 (56.28)     2:58.74 (38.39)
  6 McAuley, Charles    10 SMC-MR               3:09.55    2:59.09 JO     
                  43.57     1:26.30 (42.73)     2:17.47 (51.17)     2:59.09 (41.62)
  7 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.41    3:21.61        
                  50.54     1:43.04 (52.50)     2:36.94 (53.90)     3:21.61 (44.67)
  8 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR              3:17.34    3:21.91        
                  51.11     1:41.30 (50.19)     2:37.24 (55.94)     3:21.91 (44.67)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR          3:15.95    3:38.10        
                  47.44     1:42.41 (54.97)   2:44.69 (1:02.28)     3:38.10 (53.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.89      28.80 SILV    20  
  2 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      28.84 SILV    17  
  3 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.77      28.88 SILV    16  
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                29.66      28.89 SILV    15  
  5 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR                29.20      28.92 SILV    14  
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR             29.37      29.01 SILV    13  
  7 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            29.97      29.03 SILV    12  
  8 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.49      29.18 SILV    11  
  9 Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR              29.26      29.20 SILV     9  
 10 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.95      29.21 SILV     7  
 11 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR                 29.98      29.34 SILV     6  
 12 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                29.50      29.43 SILV     5  
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR             30.05      29.54 SILV     4  
 14 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           30.83      29.57 SILV     2.5
 14 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR                30.29      29.57 SILV     2.5
 16 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR                29.19      29.66 SILV     1  
 17 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 30.41      29.67 SILV   
 18 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.51      29.68 SILV   
 19 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.79      29.69 SILV   
 20 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.72      29.73 SILV   
 21 Jin, Issac          12 COND-MR                30.08      29.75 SILV   
 22 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      29.77 SILV   
 23 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR                 30.91      29.80 SILV   
 24 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.44      29.81 SILV   
 25 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR                 30.02      29.85 SILV   
 26 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR                29.39      29.86 SILV   
 27 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             30.95      29.96 SILV   
 28 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.03      30.02 SILV   
 28 Ryan, Brandon       12 WSSC-MR                29.55      30.02 SILV   
 30 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR                 30.41      30.08 SILV   
 31 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      30.09 SILV   
 32 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      30.12 SILV   
 33 Rusakov, Pavel G    12 Riptides-MR            32.12      30.14 SILV   
 34 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR                30.64      30.19 SILV   
 34 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR            30.57      30.19 SILV   
 36 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR             30.64      30.25 SILV   
 37 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR                31.00      30.27 SILV   
 38 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR                 30.75      30.28 SILV   
 38 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.18      30.28 SILV   
 40 Rosenkranz, Erik    11 Devil Fish-MR          30.47      30.31 SILV   
 41 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR                30.17      30.33 SILV   
 42 Taskindoust, Rod    12 COND-MR                29.87      30.62 SILV   
 43 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR                 30.11      30.79 SILV   
 44 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR             30.58      30.83 SILV   
 45 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                30.25      30.85 SILV   
 46 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR                31.03      30.86 SILV   
 47 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                 31.87      30.87 SILV   
 48 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                30.00      30.90 SILV   
 48 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           32.46      30.90 SILV   
 50 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.36      30.96 SILV   
 50 Riesenfeld, Loren   12 NDAC-MR                31.67      30.96 SILV   
 52 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.90      31.02 SILV   
 53 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR             30.85      31.15 SILV   
 54 Hoang, Brandon M    12 Devil Fish-MR          32.05      31.29 SILV   
 55 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.40      31.32 SILV   
 56 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      31.33 SILV   
 57 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           32.33      31.34 SILV   
 58 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.17      31.45 SILV   
 59 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR                32.00      31.56 SILV   
 60 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR                 31.86      31.65 SILV   
 61 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 31.83      31.74 SILV   
 62 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR                 31.09      31.76 SILV   
 63 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     31.16      31.79 SILV   
 64 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.36      32.35 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           29.22      28.31 JO     
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.16      28.31 JO     
  3 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.81      28.34 JO     
  4 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR                 28.81      28.56 JO     
  5 Ovryn, Jason        11 GAEL-MR                32.07      32.84        
  6 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                 32.18      32.90        
  7 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR                 31.85      33.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.81    1:03.10 SILV    20  
                  29.83     1:03.10 (33.27)                                        
  2 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.73    1:03.21 SILV    17  
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)                                        
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:04.35    1:03.38 SILV    16  
                  30.60     1:03.38 (32.78)                                        
  4 Griffin, Dakota J   12 NDAC-MR              1:04.80    1:03.44 SILV    15  
                  29.79     1:03.44 (33.65)                                        
  5 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.13    1:03.45 SILV    14  
                  30.42     1:03.45 (33.03)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              1:03.97    1:03.90 SILV    13  
                  30.46     1:03.90 (33.44)                                        
  7 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR              1:07.09    1:03.99 SILV    12  
                  30.27     1:03.99 (33.72)                                        
  8 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:07.94    1:04.12 SILV    11  
                  31.02     1:04.12 (33.10)                                        
  9 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:06.08    1:04.15 SILV     9  
                  30.60     1:04.15 (33.55)                                        
 10 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR              1:06.97    1:04.36 SILV     7  
                  30.13     1:04.36 (34.23)                                        
 11 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR               1:06.66    1:04.50 SILV     6  
                  30.97     1:04.50 (33.53)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.75    1:04.65 SILV     5  
                  31.56     1:04.65 (33.09)                                        
 13 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.79    1:04.68 SILV     4  
                  30.58     1:04.68 (34.10)                                        
 14 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:08.07    1:04.71 SILV     3  
                  31.51     1:04.71 (33.20)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:08.76    1:04.85 SILV     2  
                  31.42     1:04.85 (33.43)                                        
 16 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.62    1:05.03 SILV     1  
                  30.82     1:05.03 (34.21)                                        
 17 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.53    1:05.13 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.13 (35.07)                                        
 18 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:07.17    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.14 (34.09)                                        
 19 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.78    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.18 (33.73)                                        
 20 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               1:05.51    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.26 (34.12)                                        
 21 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:08.51    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.32 (34.31)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:05.35 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.35 (34.64)                                        
 23 Jin, Issac          12 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.40 (33.70)                                        
 24 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.67    1:05.50 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.50 (34.62)                                        
 25 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               1:05.91    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.52 (33.72)                                        
 26 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.42    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.63 (34.55)                                        
 27 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               1:06.59    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.89 (34.38)                                        
 28 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:06.46    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.03 (34.49)                                        
 29 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.50    1:06.52 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.52 (34.50)                                        
 30 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.83    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.77 (35.42)                                        
 31 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:08.88    1:07.02 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.02 (35.06)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               1:09.48    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.29 (34.84)                                        
 33 Rusakov, Pavel G    12 Riptides-MR          1:10.35    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.35 (34.86)                                        
 34 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.59 (35.13)                                        
 35 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR              1:07.92    1:07.60 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.60 (35.84)                                        
 36 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              1:08.59    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.72 (35.11)                                        
 37 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:09.03    1:07.84 SILV   
                  30.94     1:07.84 (36.90)                                        
 38 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.92 (35.31)                                        
 39 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.95    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.17 (35.06)                                        
 40 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               1:09.52    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.27 (36.02)                                        
 41 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:09.31    1:08.47 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.47 (35.25)                                        
 42 Rosenkranz, Erik    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.28    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.51 (35.89)                                        
 43 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:09.25    1:08.53 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.53 (36.20)                                        
 44 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:07.56    1:08.55 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.55 (36.14)                                        
 45 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.76    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.70 (35.48)                                        
 46 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.54    1:08.71 SILV   
                1:08.75         1:08.71 ( )                                        
 47 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               1:10.21    1:08.95 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.95 (36.30)                                        
 48 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.40    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.14 (36.05)                                        
 48 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.17    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.14 (36.09)                                        
 50 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.80    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.30 (36.39)                                        
 51 Taskindoust, Rod    12 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:09.42 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.42 (37.56)                                        
 52 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.96    1:09.66 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.66 (37.23)                                        
 53 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR              1:10.57    1:09.89 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.89 (36.34)                                        
 54 Riesenfeld, Loren   12 NDAC-MR              1:10.65    1:10.26 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.26 (37.08)                                        
 55 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.55    1:10.69 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.69 (37.12)                                        
 56 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.38    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.94 (37.80)                                        
 57 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               1:11.35    1:10.99 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.99 (36.33)                                        
 58 Ovryn, Jason        11 GAEL-MR              1:11.59    1:11.43 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.43 (38.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.55    1:01.54 JO     
                  29.52     1:01.54 (32.02)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.72    1:01.62 JO     
                  29.33     1:01.62 (32.29)                                        
  3 Cavotti, Spencer    11 NDAC-MR              1:04.08    1:02.67 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.67 (32.98)                                        
  4 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.85        
                  33.90     1:11.85 (37.95)                                        
  5 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:12.42        
                  33.78     1:12.42 (38.64)                                        
  6 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:09.71    1:12.63        
                  34.00     1:12.63 (38.63)                                        
  7 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:14.60        
                  35.17     1:14.60 (39.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cavotti, Spencer    11 NDAC-MR              2:18.74    2:17.70 SILV    20  
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)     1:43.18 (36.97)     2:17.70 (34.52)
  2 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.11    2:18.06 SILV    17  
                  29.42     1:04.17 (34.75)     1:41.77 (37.60)     2:18.06 (36.29)
  3 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           2:20.87    2:18.15 SILV    16  
                  31.95     1:07.77 (35.82)     1:44.40 (36.63)     2:18.15 (33.75)
  4 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.57    2:18.24 SILV    15  
                  30.37     1:06.11 (35.74)     1:43.56 (37.45)     2:18.24 (34.68)
  5 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.44    2:18.95 SILV    14  
                  30.98     1:07.33 (36.35)     1:44.98 (37.65)     2:18.95 (33.97)
  6 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR          2:22.78    2:19.00 SILV    13  
                  33.76     1:10.74 (36.98)     1:48.02 (37.28)     2:19.00 (30.98)
  7 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               2:29.89    2:19.08 SILV    12  
                  32.67     1:07.97 (35.30)     1:43.91 (35.94)     2:19.08 (35.17)
  8 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.98    2:20.26 SILV    11  
                  32.23     1:08.88 (36.65)     1:45.57 (36.69)     2:20.26 (34.69)
  9 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.78    2:21.52 SILV     9  
                  32.45     1:08.27 (35.82)     1:44.86 (36.59)     2:21.52 (36.66)
 10 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           2:19.18    2:23.18 SILV     7  
                  32.04     1:08.48 (36.44)     1:45.91 (37.43)     2:23.18 (37.27)
 11 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:26.31    2:23.31 SILV     6  
                  32.77     1:09.62 (36.85)     1:46.39 (36.77)     2:23.31 (36.92)
 12 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.35    2:25.12 SILV     5  
                  32.05     1:10.10 (38.05)     1:49.39 (39.29)     2:25.12 (35.73)
 13 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.96    2:25.47 SILV     4  
 14 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.52    2:25.74 SILV     3  
                  34.20     1:11.73 (37.53)     1:51.44 (39.71)     2:25.74 (34.30)
 15 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               2:26.90    2:26.21 SILV     2  
                  34.31     1:12.60 (38.29)     1:50.88 (38.28)     2:26.21 (35.33)
 16 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               2:26.50    2:26.48 SILV     1  
                  33.12     1:11.65 (38.53)     1:49.93 (38.28)     2:26.48 (36.55)
 17 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 COND-MR              2:27.50    2:26.54 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.84 (37.75)     1:49.98 (38.14)     2:26.54 (36.56)
 18 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR              2:22.54    2:27.19 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.93 (38.52)     1:49.27 (38.34)     2:27.19 (37.92)
 19 Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR            2:21.07    2:27.23 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.17 (36.35)     1:48.09 (38.92)     2:27.23 (39.14)
 20 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:25.21    2:28.19 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.93 (38.13)     1:51.08 (39.15)     2:28.19 (37.11)
 21 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.10    2:28.41 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.55 (38.55)     1:51.75 (39.20)     2:28.41 (36.66)
 22 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.20    2:28.68 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.58 (38.29)     1:52.99 (39.41)     2:28.68 (35.69)
 23 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:30.64    2:28.80 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.93 (37.73)     1:51.36 (38.43)     2:28.80 (37.44)
 24 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        2:27.48    2:29.20 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.33 (37.93)     1:48.84 (39.51)     2:29.20 (40.36)
 25 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               2:26.55    2:32.54 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.07 (38.90)     1:53.86 (38.79)     2:32.54 (38.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shields, Brandon    11 TRS-MR               2:22.12    2:14.18 JO     
                  29.55     1:03.39 (33.84)     1:39.19 (35.80)     2:14.18 (34.99)
  2 Anderson, Carl W    12 NDAC-MR              2:15.99    2:15.37 JO     
                  30.49     1:05.79 (35.30)     1:41.58 (35.79)     2:15.37 (33.79)
  3 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.13    2:32.93        
                  33.33     1:12.48 (39.15)     1:52.90 (40.42)     2:32.93 (40.03)
  4 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              2:30.24    2:35.53        
                  32.83     1:11.77 (38.94)     1:52.94 (41.17)     2:35.53 (42.59)
  5 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.39    2:36.00        
                  34.59     1:14.74 (40.15)   2:36.10 (1:21.36)         2:36.00 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           6:14.60    6:06.24 SILV    20  
                  32.29     1:07.99 (35.70)     1:45.05 (37.06)     2:22.97 (37.92)
        2:59.36 (36.39)     3:37.16 (37.80)     4:14.68 (37.52)     4:53.48 (38.80)
        5:30.26 (36.78)     6:06.24 (35.98)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.69    6:07.19 SILV    17  
                  31.22     1:07.24 (36.02)     1:44.77 (37.53)     2:22.08 (37.31)
        3:00.09 (38.01)     3:38.07 (37.98)     4:15.38 (37.31)     4:52.87 (37.49)
        5:30.22 (37.35)     6:07.19 (36.97)                                        
  3 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               6:18.05    6:09.60 SILV    16  
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)     1:45.28 (37.21)     2:22.91 (37.63)
        3:00.96 (38.05)     3:38.56 (37.60)     4:16.71 (38.15)     4:55.46 (38.75)
        5:32.75 (37.29)     6:09.60 (36.85)                                        
  4 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR              6:38.45    6:11.57 SILV    15  
                  33.29     1:10.88 (37.59)     1:49.41 (38.53)     2:28.54 (39.13)
        3:07.37 (38.83)     3:45.10 (37.73)     4:23.00 (37.90)     5:00.79 (37.79)
        5:37.91 (37.12)     6:11.57 (33.66)                                        
  5 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:18.36    6:11.92 SILV    14  
                  32.50     1:09.64 (37.14)     1:48.02 (38.38)     2:26.86 (38.84)
        3:05.76 (38.90)     3:44.13 (38.37)     4:23.16 (39.03)     5:00.30 (37.14)
        5:37.87 (37.57)     6:11.92 (34.05)                                        
  6 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.94    6:15.06 SILV    13  
                  32.21     1:08.12 (35.91)     1:45.77 (37.65)     2:18.78 (33.01)
        2:49.68 (30.90)   4:35.44 (1:45.76)     5:19.63 (44.19)     6:15.28 (55.65)
            6:15.06 ( )                                                            
  7 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              6:41.34    6:16.44 SILV    12  
                  31.65     1:08.75 (37.10)     1:47.54 (38.79)     2:26.17 (38.63)
        3:05.46 (39.29)     3:44.62 (39.16)     4:23.92 (39.30)     5:02.80 (38.88)
        5:41.02 (38.22)     6:16.44 (35.42)                                        
  8 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         6:35.47    6:16.72 SILV    11  
                  31.84     1:08.09 (36.25)     1:46.37 (38.28)     2:25.60 (39.23)
        3:04.99 (39.39)     3:44.85 (39.86)     4:23.41 (38.56)     5:01.90 (38.49)
        5:39.78 (37.88)     6:16.72 (36.94)                                        
  9 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               6:41.25    6:24.78 SILV     9  
                  33.13     1:11.52 (38.39)     1:50.49 (38.97)     2:29.97 (39.48)
        3:10.39 (40.42)     3:50.36 (39.97)     4:31.03 (40.67)     5:11.18 (40.15)
        5:50.32 (39.14)     6:24.78 (34.46)                                        
 10 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:39.46    6:25.26 SILV     7  
                  32.71     1:11.04 (38.33)     1:50.50 (39.46)     2:30.30 (39.80)
        3:10.88 (40.58)     3:50.98 (40.10)     4:32.26 (41.28)     5:11.91 (39.65)
        5:51.75 (39.84)     6:25.26 (33.51)                                        
 11 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR              6:24.08    6:28.54 SILV     6  
                  31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)     1:47.66 (38.85)     2:27.07 (39.41)
        3:07.04 (39.97)     3:47.87 (40.83)     4:28.73 (40.86)     5:09.09 (40.36)
        5:49.34 (40.25)     6:28.54 (39.20)                                        
 12 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               6:37.80    6:30.89 SILV     5  
                  36.13     1:15.24 (39.11)     1:54.61 (39.37)     2:34.74 (40.13)
        3:15.39 (40.65)     3:56.36 (40.97)     4:36.56 (40.20)     5:15.78 (39.22)
        5:54.72 (38.94)     6:30.89 (36.17)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.21    6:32.50 SILV     4  
                  33.15     1:11.04 (37.89)     1:49.79 (38.75)     2:29.43 (39.64)
        3:10.17 (40.74)     3:51.00 (40.83)     4:31.69 (40.69)     5:12.09 (40.40)
        5:52.50 (40.41)     6:32.50 (40.00)                                        
 14 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.39    6:32.77 SILV     3  
                  35.73     1:14.09 (38.36)     1:53.99 (39.90)     2:34.16 (40.17)
        3:14.21 (40.05)     3:55.42 (41.21)     4:35.75 (40.33)     5:16.19 (40.44)
        5:56.56 (40.37)     6:32.77 (36.21)                                        
 15 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:17.19    6:36.77 SILV     2  
                  32.61     1:11.30 (38.69)     1:51.37 (40.07)     2:32.56 (41.19)
        3:14.22 (41.66)     3:55.02 (40.80)     4:36.15 (41.13)     5:17.79 (41.64)
        5:57.10 (39.31)     6:36.77 (39.67)                                        
 -- Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.22         DQ        
                  31.33     1:06.26 (34.93)     1:42.42 (36.16)     2:19.81 (37.39)
        2:57.83 (38.02)     3:35.60 (37.77)     4:13.99 (38.39)     4:52.45 (38.46)
        5:30.75 (38.30)          DQ (34.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               6:13.37    5:49.58 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.28 (34.52)     1:40.50 (35.22)     2:16.40 (35.90)
        2:51.14 (34.74)     3:28.25 (37.11)     4:04.47 (36.22)     4:41.12 (36.65)
        5:17.36 (36.24)     5:49.58 (32.22)                                        
  2 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.37    5:52.71 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.66 (34.69)     1:41.39 (35.73)     2:17.59 (36.20)
        2:53.58 (35.99)     3:30.43 (36.85)     4:06.80 (36.37)     4:42.89 (36.09)
        5:19.10 (36.21)     5:52.71 (33.61)                                        
  3 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.64    6:01.42 JO     
                  30.65     1:06.17 (35.52)     1:43.38 (37.21)     2:20.61 (37.23)
        2:58.14 (37.53)     3:35.40 (37.26)     4:13.02 (37.62)     4:50.35 (37.33)
        5:26.53 (36.18)     6:01.42 (34.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rosen, Alex J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.75      33.87 SILV    20  
  2 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.50      33.97 SILV    16.5
  2 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR                33.56      33.97 SILV    16.5
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.41      34.06 SILV    15  
  5 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             34.92      34.08 SILV    13.5
  5 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.31      34.08 SILV    13.5
  7 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR             34.96      34.29 SILV    12  
  8 Mackrel, Julian A   11 NDAC-MR                33.94      34.44 SILV    10  
  8 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR                34.66      34.44 SILV    10  
 10 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR                 35.74      34.54 SILV     7  
 11 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.08      34.57 SILV     5.5
 11 Campagna, Steven J  11 NDAC-MR                34.68      34.57 SILV     5.5
 13 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 35.61      34.65 SILV     4  
 14 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.94      34.85 SILV     3  
 15 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.87      34.86 SILV     1.5
 15 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          36.77      34.86 SILV     1.5
 17 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR                36.51      35.11 SILV   
 18 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR                37.30      35.36 SILV   
 19 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR             37.25      35.47 SILV   
 20 Taskindoust, Rod    12 COND-MR                37.99      35.55 SILV   
 21 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             36.73      35.81 SILV   
 22 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR             37.50      35.87 SILV   
 23 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR            38.28      35.89 SILV   
 24 Anderson, Carl W    12 NDAC-MR                35.08      36.02 SILV   
 25 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR                37.51      36.07 SILV   
 26 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           36.79      36.33 SILV   
 27 Riesenfeld, Loren   12 NDAC-MR                36.83      36.41 SILV   
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      36.41 SILV   
 29 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 35.35      36.44 SILV   
 29 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.43      36.44 SILV   
 31 Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR              35.09      36.59 SILV   
 31 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR                 39.26      36.59 SILV   
 33 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.53      36.62 SILV   
 34 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.74      36.66 SILV   
 35 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.18      36.93 SILV   
 36 Witte, Peter J      12 PBAC-MR                37.83      36.99 SILV   
 37 Graney, Luke        11 COND-MR                38.79      37.01 SILV   
 38 Markert, Gregory    11 SMC-MR                 42.11      37.16 SILV   
 39 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 COND-MR                39.87      37.27 SILV   
 40 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                40.16      37.28 SILV   
 41 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR                 37.18      37.30 SILV   
 42 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR                37.79      37.31 SILV   
 43 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.73      37.42 SILV   
 44 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             38.72      37.51 SILV   
 45 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                38.20      37.67 SILV   
 46 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.57      37.68 SILV   
 47 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR             39.26      37.72 SILV   
 48 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR                38.84      37.88 SILV   
 49 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.05      38.06 SILV   
 50 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR                 39.98      38.09 SILV   
 51 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.86      38.15 SILV   
 52 O'Neill, Michael E  12 MWSC-MR                39.02      38.29 SILV   
 53 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR             35.69      38.33 SILV   
 54 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.48      38.36 SILV   
 55 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.14      38.38 SILV   
 56 Apfel, Nolan M      12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.88      38.40 SILV   
 57 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR                 41.07      38.57 SILV   
 58 Ovryn, Jason        11 GAEL-MR                37.62      38.74 SILV   
 59 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.82      38.77 SILV   
 60 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR                 40.52      38.78 SILV   
 61 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR                39.71      38.80 SILV   
 61 Rusakov, Pavel G    12 Riptides-MR            37.81      38.80 SILV   
 63 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR                39.57      38.92 SILV   
 64 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR            39.15      39.12 SILV   
 65 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR                38.59      39.20 SILV   
 66 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           37.43      39.45 SILV   
 67 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR                 39.99      39.49 SILV   
 68 Gallagher, Jasper   12 SSL-MR                 41.82      39.72 SILV   
 69 Cho, Steven         11 COND-MR                38.88      39.84 SILV   
 70 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.63      40.11 SILV   
 71 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      40.58 SILV   
 72 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                41.99      40.65 SILV   
 73 Willows, Dan L      12 COND-MR                40.73      40.70 SILV   
 74 Marvin, William R   11 NDAC-MR                41.27      40.77 SILV   
 75 Barton, Benjamin    11 SMC-MR                 40.98      41.28 SILV   
 76 Dowd, Conor P       11 Pace-MR                39.45      41.53 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.47      32.20 JO     
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                33.50      32.20 JO     
  3 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           34.62      32.52 JO     
  4 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR                 36.61      32.68 JO     
  5 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR                 35.25      33.18 JO     
  6 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR                 33.62      33.40 JO     
  6 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            34.50      33.40 JO     
  8 Shields, Brandon    11 TRS-MR                 34.19      33.46 JO     
  8 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      33.46 JO     
 10 Siegel, Rory        11 Pace-MR                41.62      42.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               1:13.02    1:12.21 SILV    20  
                  35.00     1:12.21 (37.21)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brandon       12 WSSC-MR              1:14.63    1:12.84 SILV    17  
                  35.73     1:12.84 (37.11)                                        
  3 Shields, Brandon    11 TRS-MR               1:20.45    1:12.94 SILV    16  
                  36.07     1:12.94 (36.87)                                        
  4 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:16.58    1:13.15 SILV    15  
                  35.54     1:13.15 (37.61)                                        
  5 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:14.56    1:13.22 SILV    14  
                  36.10     1:13.22 (37.12)                                        
  6 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.05    1:13.31 SILV    13  
                  34.82     1:13.31 (38.49)                                        
  7 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.29    1:13.39 SILV    12  
                  35.80     1:13.39 (37.59)                                        
  8 Mackrel, Julian A   11 NDAC-MR              1:12.76    1:13.46 SILV    11  
                  36.78     1:13.46 (36.68)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.57    1:13.92 SILV     9  
                  36.30     1:13.92 (37.62)                                        
 10 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:14.30    1:14.23 SILV     7  
                  36.95     1:14.23 (37.28)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.63    1:14.38 SILV     6  
                  35.86     1:14.38 (38.52)                                        
 12 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:13.87    1:14.68 SILV     5  
                  36.60     1:14.68 (38.08)                                        
 13 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           1:21.58    1:14.92 SILV     4  
                  36.37     1:14.92 (38.55)                                        
 14 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR              1:17.94    1:14.96 SILV     3  
                  36.25     1:14.96 (38.71)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.29    1:15.42 SILV     2  
                  37.65     1:15.42 (37.77)                                        
 16 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.48    1:15.43 SILV     1  
                  35.55     1:15.43 (39.88)                                        
 17 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:15.49    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.59 (38.69)                                        
 18 Jin, Issac          12 COND-MR              1:16.63    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.00 (38.67)                                        
 19 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 COND-MR              1:23.38    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.08 (38.87)                                        
 20 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               1:16.31    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.32 (38.94)                                        
 21 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:16.67    1:16.38 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.38 (39.26)                                        
 22 Anderson, Carl W    12 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.55 (39.16)                                        
 23 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.59 (40.07)                                        
 24 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.12    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.67     1:16.65 (38.98)                                        
 25 Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.87    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.74 (39.90)                                        
 26 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR          1:24.31    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.82 (39.52)                                        
 27 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:20.99    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.91 (40.46)                                        
 28 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR              1:17.86    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.94 (40.10)                                        
 29 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:17.22    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.99 (40.04)                                        
 30 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:14.07    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.22 (39.28)                                        
 31 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.85    1:17.31 SILV   
                  38.24     1:17.31 (39.07)                                        
 32 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.34    1:17.50 SILV   
                  38.00     1:17.50 (39.50)                                        
 33 Rosenkranz, Erik    11 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.11    1:18.74 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.74 (40.34)                                        
 34 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.78    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.93 (40.57)                                        
 35 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.12 (41.03)                                        
 36 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.91    1:19.29 SILV   
                  39.46     1:19.29 (39.83)                                        
 37 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               1:24.69    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.39 (41.48)                                        
 38 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.92    1:19.43 SILV   
                  39.64     1:19.43 (39.79)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           1:19.54    1:19.78 SILV   
                  39.45     1:19.78 (40.33)                                        
 40 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               1:22.13    1:19.84 SILV   
                  38.89     1:19.84 (40.95)                                        
 41 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              1:20.29    1:19.91 SILV   
                  39.97     1:19.91 (39.94)                                        
 42 Taskindoust, Rod    12 COND-MR              1:25.02    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.97     1:20.09 (41.12)                                        
 43 Riesenfeld, Loren   12 NDAC-MR              1:19.86    1:20.35 SILV   
                  39.59     1:20.35 (40.76)                                        
 44 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR              1:22.42    1:20.42 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.42 (40.67)                                        
 45 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:23.10    1:20.49 SILV   
                  39.15     1:20.49 (41.34)                                        
 46 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.46    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.63     1:20.87 (42.24)                                        
 47 Graney, Luke        11 COND-MR              1:21.87    1:20.99 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.99 (41.63)                                        
 48 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.70    1:21.09 SILV   
                  40.33     1:21.09 (40.76)                                        
 49 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:19.97    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.23 (41.86)                                        
 50 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.94 (42.15)                                        
 51 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR              1:19.10    1:22.26 SILV   
                  40.13     1:22.26 (42.13)                                        
 52 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:22.20    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.85     1:23.19 (42.34)                                        
 53 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.93    1:23.27 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.27 (42.91)                                        
 54 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               1:23.76    1:23.39 SILV   
                  40.39     1:23.39 (43.00)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR          1:25.29    1:23.60 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.60 (42.45)                                        
 56 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.27    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.28     1:24.27 (42.99)                                        
 57 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR              1:25.16    1:25.78 SILV   
                  42.36     1:25.78 (43.42)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               1:21.30         DQ        
                  39.23          DQ (41.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               1:12.64    1:09.20 JO     
                  34.24     1:09.20 (34.96)                                        
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.14    1:09.51 JO     
                  34.02     1:09.51 (35.49)                                        
  3 Griffin, Dakota J   12 NDAC-MR              1:12.60    1:10.56 JO     
                  34.30     1:10.56 (36.26)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.14    1:10.71 JO     
                  35.30     1:10.71 (35.41)                                        
  5 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:11.06 JO     
                  34.40     1:11.06 (36.66)                                        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.28 JO     
                  34.73     1:11.28 (36.55)                                        
  7 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.74    1:11.32 JO     
                  33.40     1:11.32 (37.92)                                        
  8 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.59    1:11.68 JO     
                  34.79     1:11.68 (36.89)                                        
  9 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:26.46        
                  41.68     1:26.46 (44.78)                                        
 10 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               1:25.46    1:29.14        
                  42.99     1:29.14 (46.15)                                        
 11 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:24.75    1:31.68        
                  44.74     1:31.68 (46.94)                                        
 -- Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               1:24.14         DQ        
                  42.48          DQ (43.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rizzi, Roland E     12 Middies-MR           2:50.37    2:40.10 SILV    20  
  2 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          2:58.77    2:44.19 SILV    17  
                  36.80     1:18.05 (41.25)     2:01.41 (43.36)     2:44.19 (42.78)
  3 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.70    2:48.61 SILV    16  
  4 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.98    2:49.16 SILV    15  
  5 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.34    2:49.25 SILV    14  
                  40.54     1:23.67 (43.13)     2:07.52 (43.85)     2:49.25 (41.73)
  6 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.13    2:51.20 SILV    13  
                  41.45     1:26.21 (44.76)     2:11.04 (44.83)     2:51.20 (40.16)
  7 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:56.75    2:55.01 SILV    12  
                  40.57     1:26.03 (45.46)     2:10.92 (44.89)     2:55.01 (44.09)
  8 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              2:53.76    2:57.49 SILV    11  
                  43.11     1:28.49 (45.38)     2:14.38 (45.89)     2:57.49 (43.11)
  9 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.42    2:58.05 SILV     9  
                  42.62     1:29.57 (46.95)     2:15.35 (45.78)     2:58.05 (42.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.14    2:32.53 JO     
                  36.14     1:15.29 (39.15)     1:54.86 (39.57)     2:32.53 (37.67)
  2 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           2:40.65    2:35.03 JO     
  3 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               2:48.29    2:35.54 JO     
  4 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.85    2:38.05 JO     
  5 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:40.94    2:38.25 JO     
  6 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.81    2:38.52 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.65      38.13 SILV    20  
  2 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.40      38.26 SILV    17  
  3 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR                40.54      38.48 SILV    16  
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                39.96      38.54 SILV    15  
  5 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.35      38.60 SILV    14  
  6 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.24      38.62 SILV    13  
  7 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR            39.68      38.71 SILV    12  
  8 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.10      38.79 SILV    10  
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      38.79 SILV    10  
 10 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR                38.91      38.86 SILV     7  
 11 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR             40.44      38.93 SILV     6  
 12 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR                 39.32      38.99 SILV     5  
 13 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.67      39.19 SILV     4  
 14 Mackrel, Julian A   11 NDAC-MR                38.77      39.46 SILV     3  
 15 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR                 41.39      39.52 SILV     2  
 16 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR                41.25      39.63 SILV     1  
 17 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      40.02 SILV   
 18 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR                 40.76      40.17 SILV   
 19 Griffin, Dakota J   12 NDAC-MR                41.47      40.30 SILV   
 20 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR                39.56      40.34 SILV   
 21 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR                39.74      40.43 SILV   
 22 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR                 41.20      40.52 SILV   
 23 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR                 40.78      40.53 SILV   
 24 Apfel, Nolan M      12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.56      40.77 SILV   
 25 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.91      40.98 SILV   
 26 Anderson, Carl W    12 NDAC-MR                39.92      41.23 SILV   
 27 O'Neill, Michael E  12 MWSC-MR                41.20      41.26 SILV   
 28 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR             41.71      41.35 SILV   
 29 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.63      41.39 SILV   
 30 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             42.09      41.43 SILV   
 31 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR                41.40      41.47 SILV   
 31 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            41.71      41.47 SILV   
 33 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.62      41.53 SILV   
 34 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR                41.41      41.57 SILV   
 35 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR                43.09      41.75 SILV   
 35 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 43.44      41.75 SILV   
 37 Bastone, Domenic    12 SMC-MR                 43.01      42.01 SILV   
 38 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.00      42.09 SILV   
 39 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.01      42.24 SILV   
 40 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          43.05      42.48 SILV   
 41 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                41.05      42.88 SILV   
 42 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                43.17      43.32 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.76      36.77 JO     
  2 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                 42.70      43.92        
  3 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR             43.33      44.02        
  4 Cho, Steven         11 COND-MR                43.51      44.29        
  5 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR                 43.67      44.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   11 NDAC-MR              1:24.91    1:24.28 SILV    20  
                  40.17     1:24.28 (44.11)                                        
  2 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:26.32    1:24.34 SILV    17  
                  39.40     1:24.34 (44.94)                                        
  3 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               1:30.16    1:25.51 SILV    16  
                  41.95     1:25.51 (43.56)                                        
  4 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.28 SILV    15  
                  40.81     1:26.28 (45.47)                                        
  5 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.21    1:26.42 SILV    14  
                  40.32     1:26.42 (46.10)                                        
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR              1:27.55    1:26.77 SILV    13  
                  39.30     1:26.77 (47.47)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.39    1:26.80 SILV    12  
                  40.82     1:26.80 (45.98)                                        
  8 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.36    1:26.95 SILV    11  
                  40.38     1:26.95 (46.57)                                        
  9 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               1:26.99    1:27.46 SILV     9  
                  41.34     1:27.46 (46.12)                                        
 10 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.28    1:27.50 SILV     7  
                  41.98     1:27.50 (45.52)                                        
 11 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.90    1:27.60 SILV     6  
                  41.19     1:27.60 (46.41)                                        
 12 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               1:26.93    1:28.18 SILV     5  
                  41.89     1:28.18 (46.29)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              1:24.98    1:28.37 SILV     4  
                  42.37     1:28.37 (46.00)                                        
 14 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:29.90    1:28.59 SILV     3  
                  42.44     1:28.59 (46.15)                                        
 15 Jin, Issac          12 COND-MR              1:31.36    1:29.16 SILV     2  
                  42.38     1:29.16 (46.78)                                        
 16 Anderson, Carl W    12 NDAC-MR              1:26.40    1:29.80 SILV     1  
                  41.92     1:29.80 (47.88)                                        
 17 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:31.12    1:29.85 SILV   
                  42.35     1:29.85 (47.50)                                        
 18 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR              1:28.59    1:30.02 SILV   
                  41.85     1:30.02 (48.17)                                        
 19 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:30.30    1:30.46 SILV   
                  41.95     1:30.46 (48.51)                                        
 20 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:30.11    1:30.61 SILV   
                  43.36     1:30.61 (47.25)                                        
 21 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              1:27.86    1:31.28 SILV   
                  43.72     1:31.28 (47.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosen, Alex J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.12    1:19.77 JO     
                  37.51     1:19.77 (42.26)                                        
  2 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:23.43 JO     
                  39.76     1:23.43 (43.67)                                        
  3 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.51    1:23.65 JO     
                  39.78     1:23.65 (43.87)                                        
  4 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.14    1:23.79 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.79 (43.85)                                        
  4 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.84    1:23.79 JO     
                  39.98     1:23.79 (43.81)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven J  11 NDAC-MR              1:24.50    1:23.80 JO     
                  39.08     1:23.80 (44.72)                                        
  7 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:30.31    1:32.37        
                  44.52     1:32.37 (47.85)                                        
  8 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.71    1:33.19        
                  44.52     1:33.19 (48.67)                                        
  9 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:29.41    1:34.67        
                  43.86     1:34.67 (50.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.22    3:02.01 SILV    20  
                  40.32     1:26.31 (45.99)     2:14.30 (47.99)     3:02.01 (47.71)
  2 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.73    3:02.84 SILV    17  
                  40.65     1:28.15 (47.50)     2:15.73 (47.58)     3:02.84 (47.11)
  3 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              3:09.09    3:08.75 SILV    16  
                  41.62     1:29.88 (48.26)     2:19.74 (49.86)     3:08.75 (49.01)
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              3:06.98    3:09.65 SILV    15  
                  43.43     1:33.65 (50.22)     2:23.33 (49.68)     3:09.65 (46.32)
  5 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               3:06.03    3:10.41 SILV    14  
                  42.27     1:30.28 (48.01)     2:20.23 (49.95)     3:10.41 (50.18)
  6 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           3:15.59    3:17.74 SILV    13  
                  44.94     1:35.63 (50.69)     2:26.51 (50.88)     3:17.74 (51.23)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cavotti, Spencer    11 NDAC-MR              3:02.41    2:51.76 JO     
                  37.95     1:22.23 (44.28)     2:07.32 (45.09)     2:51.76 (44.44)
  2 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.16    2:56.33 JO     
                  38.06     1:23.22 (45.16)     2:10.33 (47.11)     2:56.33 (46.00)
  3 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           3:00.19    2:57.47 JO     
                  40.27     1:24.84 (44.57)     2:11.36 (46.52)     2:57.47 (46.11)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.60      32.19 SILV    20  
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.91      32.35 SILV    17  
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR             32.55      32.38 SILV    16  
  4 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.63      32.42 SILV    15  
  5 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR                35.55      32.44 SILV    14  
  6 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR                 33.13      32.57 SILV    13  
  7 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.17      32.58 SILV    11.5
  7 Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR              33.07      32.58 SILV    11.5
  9 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR             34.01      32.62 SILV     9  
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                33.86      32.68 SILV     7  
 11 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      32.70 SILV     6  
 12 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR            32.71      32.77 SILV     5  
 13 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.75      32.81 SILV     4  
 14 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.20      33.09 SILV     3  
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.44      33.17 SILV     2  
 17 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.13      33.49 SILV     1  
 18 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      33.51 SILV   
 19 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      33.54 SILV   
 20 Jin, Issac          12 COND-MR                36.06      33.55 SILV   
 21 Mackrel, Julian A   11 NDAC-MR                33.95      34.24 SILV   
 22 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.96      34.27 SILV   
 23 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR                34.45      34.51 SILV   
 24 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      34.72 SILV   
 25 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR                 36.70      34.75 SILV   
 26 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR                34.17      34.77 SILV   
 27 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                 37.49      34.96 SILV   
 28 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR            36.62      35.05 SILV   
 29 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      35.07 SILV   
 30 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR             35.93      35.19 SILV   
 31 Riesenfeld, Loren   12 NDAC-MR                35.67      35.26 SILV   
 32 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR                 35.09      35.73 SILV   
 33 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             35.94      35.75 SILV   
 34 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR                34.53      35.76 SILV   
 35 Shields, Brandon    11 TRS-MR                 35.83      35.85 SILV   
 36 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      36.06 SILV   
 37 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR             35.09      36.09 SILV   
 38 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.39      36.13 SILV   
 39 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                35.52      36.16 SILV   
 40 Rusakov, Pavel G    12 Riptides-MR            36.62      36.20 SILV   
 41 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      36.22 SILV   
 42 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.51      36.54 SILV   
 43 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR                35.24      36.83 SILV   
 44 Ryan, Brandon       12 WSSC-MR                37.53      36.88 SILV   
 45 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR                 35.22      37.23 SILV   
 46 Wilson, Christophe  11 GAEL-MR                39.26      37.59 SILV   
 47 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR             37.73      37.87 SILV   
 48 Bonalle, Steven C   11 GAEL-MR                37.96      37.88 SILV   
 49 Taskindoust, Rod    12 COND-MR                37.91      38.18 SILV   
 50 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR                 39.07      38.28 SILV   
 51 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           39.11      38.59 SILV   
 52 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             38.81      38.78 SILV   
 53 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR                 39.44      39.39 SILV   
 54 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.58      39.62 SILV   
 -- Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          38.79         DQ        
 -- Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 36.32         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 32.54      31.74 JO     
  2 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.40      32.04 JO     
  3 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR                37.82      39.72        
  4 Barton, Benjamin    11 SMC-MR                 38.99      40.66        
  5 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.24      44.77        
 16 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.12      33.28 SILV   
 -- Griffin, Dakota J   12 NDAC-MR                34.09         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.44    1:14.61 SILV    20  
                  35.17     1:14.61 (39.44)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.10    1:14.63 SILV    17  
                  34.65     1:14.63 (39.98)                                        
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:14.66 SILV    16  
                  34.53     1:14.66 (40.13)                                        
  4 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.24    1:15.00 SILV    15  
                  33.71     1:15.00 (41.29)                                        
  5 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.85    1:15.04 SILV    14  
                  34.83     1:15.04 (40.21)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.50    1:15.13 SILV    13  
                  35.20     1:15.13 (39.93)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.91    1:15.14 SILV    12  
                  34.51     1:15.14 (40.63)                                        
  8 Jin, Issac          12 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:16.27 SILV    11  
                  34.29     1:16.27 (41.98)                                        
  9 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR              1:18.54    1:16.61 SILV     9  
                  34.81     1:16.61 (41.80)                                        
 10 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               1:20.55    1:16.77 SILV     7  
                  37.39     1:16.77 (39.38)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               1:22.57    1:17.01 SILV     6  
                  36.22     1:17.01 (40.79)                                        
 12 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.96    1:17.88 SILV     5  
                  35.55     1:17.88 (42.33)                                        
 13 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:17.39    1:18.73 SILV     4  
                  36.24     1:18.73 (42.49)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.64    1:18.84 SILV     3  
                  35.75     1:18.84 (43.09)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:19.21 SILV     2  
                  35.73     1:19.21 (43.48)                                        
 16 Hoang, Brandon M    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.82    1:19.24 SILV     1  
                  37.32     1:19.24 (41.92)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           1:21.33    1:20.00 SILV   
                  36.80     1:20.00 (43.20)                                        
 18 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:24.62    1:20.75 SILV   
                  35.06     1:20.75 (45.69)                                        
 19 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.69    1:20.94 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.94 (43.58)                                        
 20 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               1:21.35    1:21.05 SILV   
                  37.15     1:21.05 (43.90)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           1:23.10    1:21.54 SILV   
                  36.66     1:21.54 (44.88)                                        
 22 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:24.40    1:22.24 SILV   
                  37.56     1:22.24 (44.68)                                        
 23 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               1:28.20    1:22.63 SILV   
                  37.93     1:22.63 (44.70)                                        
 24 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:24.77    1:23.02 SILV   
                  37.16     1:23.02 (45.86)                                        
 25 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:25.11    1:24.21 SILV   
                  38.44     1:24.21 (45.77)                                        
 26 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               1:27.72    1:24.45 SILV   
                  38.17     1:24.45 (46.28)                                        
 27 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:24.85 SILV   
                  37.61     1:24.85 (47.24)                                        
 28 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               1:28.25    1:26.10 SILV   
                  39.52     1:26.10 (46.58)                                        
 29 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR               1:21.00    1:26.18 SILV   
                  39.17     1:26.18 (47.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.54    1:11.76 JO     
                  33.39     1:11.76 (38.37)                                        
  2 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              1:14.80    1:12.51 JO     
                  33.07     1:12.51 (39.44)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:18.19    1:13.70 JO     
                  34.79     1:13.70 (38.91)                                        
  4 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.29    1:13.90 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.90 (39.75)                                        
  5 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:15.19    1:14.20 JO     
                  33.90     1:14.20 (40.30)                                        
  6 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:14.46 JO     
                  34.51     1:14.46 (39.95)                                        
 -- Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:26.77         DQ        
                  40.04          DQ (49.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.95    2:41.49 SILV    20  
                  35.43     1:18.11 (42.68)     2:00.44 (42.33)     2:41.49 (41.05)
  2 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.36    2:42.32 SILV    17  
                  34.94     1:17.14 (42.20)     2:00.60 (43.46)     2:42.32 (41.72)
  3 Campagna, Steven J  11 NDAC-MR              2:50.91    2:42.88 SILV    16  
                  34.03     1:15.00 (40.97)     1:59.07 (44.07)     2:42.88 (43.81)
  4 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.03    2:44.77 SILV    15  
                  33.70     1:14.17 (40.47)     1:58.52 (44.35)     2:44.77 (46.25)
  5 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               2:55.36    2:45.77 SILV    14  
                  34.59     1:17.92 (43.33)     2:02.46 (44.54)     2:45.77 (43.31)
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.86    2:48.63 SILV    13  
                  35.36     1:17.49 (42.13)     2:03.05 (45.56)     2:48.63 (45.58)
  7 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.30    2:49.29 SILV    12  
                  37.38     1:21.73 (44.35)     2:06.05 (44.32)     2:49.29 (43.24)
  8 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.26    2:50.02 SILV    11  
                  36.83     1:19.52 (42.69)     2:05.82 (46.30)     2:50.02 (44.20)
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.02    2:50.38 SILV     9  
                  36.74     1:19.67 (42.93)     2:04.85 (45.18)     2:50.38 (45.53)
 10 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.95    2:50.62 SILV     7  
                  38.54     1:21.61 (43.07)     2:07.18 (45.57)     2:50.62 (43.44)
 11 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               2:55.33    2:50.97 SILV     6  
                  37.31     1:20.90 (43.59)     2:06.55 (45.65)     2:50.97 (44.42)
 12 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.82    2:59.47 SILV     5  
                  37.58     1:22.94 (45.36)     2:11.60 (48.66)     2:59.47 (47.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.48    2:34.14 JO     
                  33.73     1:13.49 (39.76)     1:54.23 (40.74)     2:34.14 (39.91)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               1:13.22    1:12.69 SILV    20  
                  33.96     1:12.69 (38.73)                                        
  2 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.56    1:13.16 SILV    17  
                  34.35     1:13.16 (38.81)                                        
  3 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:16.20    1:13.17 SILV    16  
                  33.07     1:13.17 (40.10)                                        
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    11 NDAC-MR              1:14.09    1:13.28 SILV    15  
                  34.72     1:13.28 (38.56)                                        
  5 Gillenwater, Darin  12 Riptides-MR          1:12.42    1:13.31 SILV    13.5
                  34.60     1:13.31 (38.71)                                        
  5 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           1:15.33    1:13.31 SILV    13.5
                  33.64     1:13.31 (39.67)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 Middies-MR           1:14.39    1:13.36 SILV    12  
                  34.97     1:13.36 (38.39)                                        
  8 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.70    1:13.68 SILV    11  
                  32.50     1:13.68 (41.18)                                        
  9 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:13.08    1:13.81 SILV     9  
                  33.30     1:13.81 (40.51)                                        
 10 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              1:12.88    1:13.96 SILV     7  
                  34.28     1:13.96 (39.68)                                        
 11 Griffin, Dakota J   12 NDAC-MR              1:13.30    1:14.17 SILV     6  
                  33.15     1:14.17 (41.02)                                        
 12 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              1:13.17    1:14.53 SILV     5  
                  33.70     1:14.53 (40.83)                                        
 13 Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.67    1:14.85 SILV     4  
                  35.07     1:14.85 (39.78)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86    1:15.27 SILV     3  
                  34.63     1:15.27 (40.64)                                        
 15 Magalong, Oscar C   11 Riptides-MR          1:16.96    1:15.53 SILV     2  
                  35.81     1:15.53 (39.72)                                        
 16 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.25    1:15.67 SILV     1  
                  35.91     1:15.67 (39.76)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.92    1:15.77 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.77 (41.08)                                        
 18 Anderson, Carl W    12 NDAC-MR              1:14.96    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.90 (40.05)                                        
 19 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:16.73    1:15.96 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.96 (41.14)                                        
 20 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.65    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.15 (40.67)                                        
 21 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:17.74    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.28 (40.32)                                        
 22 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.48    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.36 (39.59)                                        
 23 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               1:19.84    1:16.70 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.70 (41.22)                                        
 24 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:17.52    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.98 (41.03)                                        
 25 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.24    1:17.02 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.02 (41.52)                                        
 26 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:14.72    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.52 (40.97)                                        
 27 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR              1:17.40    1:17.61 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.61 (41.24)                                        
 28 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.65    1:17.87 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.87 (41.10)                                        
 29 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.89    1:18.16 SILV   
                  35.89     1:18.16 (42.27)                                        
 30 Rusakov, Pavel G    12 Riptides-MR          1:21.33    1:18.68 SILV   
                  38.99     1:18.68 (39.69)                                        
 31 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               1:19.48    1:18.71 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.71 (42.60)                                        
 32 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.89    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.90 (41.89)                                        
 33 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR              1:19.66    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.11 (41.87)                                        
 33 Jin, Issac          12 COND-MR              1:18.10    1:19.11 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.11 (42.23)                                        
 35 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              1:18.66    1:19.42 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.42 (42.88)                                        
 36 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.51 (42.27)                                        
 37 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.92    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.87 (42.50)                                        
 38 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:18.33    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.08 (41.74)                                        
 39 Lobien, Brent A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.97    1:20.23 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.23 (42.71)                                        
 40 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              1:19.30    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.25 (41.11)                                        
 41 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:20.73    1:20.31 SILV   
                  36.75     1:20.31 (43.56)                                        
 42 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.34 (43.15)                                        
 43 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               1:20.99    1:20.38 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.38 (41.76)                                        
 44 Loeffel, Austin J   11 NDAC-MR              1:22.43    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.79 (42.47)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           1:22.44    1:21.29 SILV   
                  37.28     1:21.29 (44.01)                                        
 46 Ryan, Brandon       12 WSSC-MR              1:21.95    1:21.82 SILV   
                  36.83     1:21.82 (44.99)                                        
 47 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.36    1:21.94 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.94 (43.61)                                        
 48 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.34    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.06     1:22.11 (44.05)                                        
 49 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           1:18.56    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.28 (43.27)                                        
 50 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:22.54 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.54 (43.90)                                        
 -- Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               1:15.65         DQ        
                  35.61          DQ (41.41)                                        
 -- Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.03         DQ        
                  35.78          DQ (45.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.80    1:10.70 JO     
                  32.07     1:10.70 (38.63)                                        
  2 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.67    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.50     1:10.91 (38.41)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:12.03 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.03 (37.84)                                        
  4 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.54    1:22.91        
                  37.76     1:22.91 (45.15)                                        
  5 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:22.30    1:22.99        
                  37.90     1:22.99 (45.09)                                        
  6 Ovryn, Jason        11 GAEL-MR              1:22.30    1:23.10        
                  38.95     1:23.10 (44.15)                                        
  7 Taskindoust, Rod    12 COND-MR              1:20.81    1:23.25        
                  39.05     1:23.25 (44.20)                                        
  8 McFarland, Carter   12 GAEL-MR              1:20.62    1:24.30        
                  38.11     1:24.30 (46.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blackburn, John F   12 Middies-MR           2:37.84    2:34.98 SILV    20  
                  34.22     1:14.23 (40.01)     2:01.67 (47.44)     2:34.98 (33.31)
  2 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.97    2:36.20 SILV    17  
                  34.69     1:17.16 (42.47)     2:02.16 (45.00)     2:36.20 (34.04)
  3 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.29    2:36.51 SILV    16  
                  34.64     1:15.75 (41.11)     2:03.11 (47.36)     2:36.51 (33.40)
  4 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.93    2:37.68 SILV    15  
                  34.64     1:14.35 (39.71)     2:02.89 (48.54)     2:37.68 (34.79)
  5 Jin, Issac          12 COND-MR              2:44.95    2:38.17 SILV    14  
                  34.31     1:14.34 (40.03)     2:01.45 (47.11)     2:38.17 (36.72)
  6 Mackrel, Julian A   11 NDAC-MR              2:37.82    2:38.33 SILV    13  
                  35.26     1:16.74 (41.48)     2:04.69 (47.95)     2:38.33 (33.64)
  7 Vallar, Jack        12 SMC-MR               2:42.04    2:38.34 SILV    12  
                  32.99     1:13.50 (40.51)     2:03.51 (50.01)     2:38.34 (34.83)
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.13    2:38.78 SILV    11  
                  36.49     1:18.68 (42.19)     2:02.33 (43.65)     2:38.78 (36.45)
  9 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              2:37.85    2:39.01 SILV     9  
                  34.24     1:13.42 (39.18)     2:02.74 (49.32)     2:39.01 (36.27)
 10 Cavotti, Spencer    11 NDAC-MR              2:40.96    2:39.32 SILV     7  
                  36.10     1:17.81 (41.71)     2:03.29 (45.48)     2:39.32 (36.03)
 11 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          2:51.04    2:39.54 SILV     6  
                  32.15     1:11.60 (39.45)     2:02.22 (50.62)     2:39.54 (37.32)
 12 Turcotte, Sawyer A  12 Middies-MR           2:44.41    2:40.15 SILV     5  
                  38.57     1:18.83 (40.26)     2:04.36 (45.53)     2:40.15 (35.79)
 13 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               2:47.47    2:41.14 SILV     4  
                  37.39     1:17.41 (40.02)     2:05.15 (47.74)     2:41.14 (35.99)
 14 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.39    2:41.33 SILV     3  
                  34.98     1:17.34 (42.36)     2:06.15 (48.81)     2:41.33 (35.18)
 15 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR               2:45.26    2:43.36 SILV     1.5
                  37.68     1:18.10 (40.42)     2:08.44 (50.34)     2:43.36 (34.92)
 15 Anderson, Carl W    12 NDAC-MR              2:41.22    2:43.36 SILV     1.5
                  37.37     1:18.75 (41.38)     2:08.28 (49.53)     2:43.36 (35.08)
 17 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               2:46.95    2:44.68 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.12 (40.37)     2:09.02 (49.90)     2:44.68 (35.66)
 18 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:44.91    2:44.94 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.47 (40.84)     2:06.63 (48.16)     2:44.94 (38.31)
 19 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              2:50.76    2:45.45 SILV   
                  36.16     1:19.52 (43.36)     2:12.00 (52.48)     2:45.45 (33.45)
 20 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               2:45.40    2:46.82 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.00 (39.47)     2:10.62 (53.62)     2:46.82 (36.20)
 21 Carlino, Keith A    11 MSC-MR               2:46.65    2:46.87 SILV   
                  34.84     1:16.03 (41.19)     2:10.38 (54.35)     2:46.87 (36.49)
 22 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               2:54.66    2:46.97 SILV   
                  36.37     1:19.71 (43.34)     2:12.32 (52.61)     2:46.97 (34.65)
 23 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.41    2:47.04 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.93 (41.63)     2:07.99 (48.06)     2:47.04 (39.05)
 24 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR              2:46.79    2:48.02 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.09 (41.67)     2:11.90 (52.81)     2:48.02 (36.12)
 25 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               2:50.41    2:48.05 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.35 (42.81)     2:12.47 (51.12)     2:48.05 (35.58)
 26 Fletcher, Henry R   12 Pace-MR              2:50.43    2:48.15 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.74 (40.89)     2:09.00 (52.26)     2:48.15 (39.15)
 27 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.11    2:48.29 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.46 (42.64)     2:09.20 (48.74)     2:48.29 (39.09)
 28 Nisbet, Daniel A    11 Pace-MR              2:50.26    2:48.98 SILV   
                  35.36     1:18.43 (43.07)     2:11.67 (53.24)     2:48.98 (37.31)
 29 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:46.90    2:49.42 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.09 (44.35)     2:12.91 (48.82)     2:49.42 (36.51)
 30 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 Middies-MR           2:56.63    2:49.70 SILV   
                  37.59     1:21.27 (43.68)     2:14.80 (53.53)     2:49.70 (34.90)
 31 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               2:48.29    2:49.96 SILV   
                  36.86     1:22.84 (45.98)     2:14.04 (51.20)     2:49.96 (35.92)
 32 Hall, Andrew T      12 Middies-MR           2:50.88    2:50.04 SILV   
                  41.65     1:22.79 (41.14)     2:14.33 (51.54)     2:50.04 (35.71)
 33 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.95    2:50.28 SILV   
                  38.65     1:22.67 (44.02)     2:14.39 (51.72)     2:50.28 (35.89)
 34 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.82    2:52.66 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.59 (42.91)     2:18.02 (57.43)     2:52.66 (34.64)
 35 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 Middies-MR           2:55.36    2:53.50 SILV   
                  36.61     1:20.92 (44.31)     2:18.34 (57.42)     2:53.50 (35.16)
 36 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.47    2:55.51 SILV   
                  37.59     1:25.45 (47.86)     2:17.56 (52.11)     2:55.51 (37.95)
 37 Elwyn, Chandler D   11 Pace-MR              2:57.60    2:55.87 SILV   
                  41.61     1:29.45 (47.84)     2:17.69 (48.24)     2:55.87 (38.18)
 38 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.17    2:58.70 SILV   
                  43.32     1:28.09 (44.77)     2:19.98 (51.89)     2:58.70 (38.72)
 39 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              2:58.57    2:58.83 SILV   
                  42.71     1:27.48 (44.77)     2:17.27 (49.79)     2:58.83 (41.56)
 -- Kelleher, Andrew    11 Scd-Mr-MR            2:43.02         DQ        
                  35.16     1:16.24 (41.08)     2:02.93 (46.69)          DQ (36.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.47    2:32.23 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.45 (39.04)     1:57.44 (45.99)     2:32.23 (34.79)
  2 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.48    2:33.48 JO     
                  33.52     1:14.15 (40.63)     2:00.86 (46.71)     2:33.48 (32.62)
  3 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.57    2:33.82 JO     
                  35.35     1:12.71 (37.36)     1:59.72 (47.01)     2:33.82 (34.10)
  4 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.90    3:00.46        
                  39.51     1:24.87 (45.36)     2:22.14 (57.27)     3:00.46 (38.32)
  5 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               2:57.00    3:01.42        
                  42.92     1:29.51 (46.59)     2:22.48 (52.97)     3:01.42 (38.94)
 -- Haas, Simon         11 MSC-MR               2:36.30         DQ        
                  34.13     1:10.89 (36.76)     1:58.74 (47.85)          DQ (33.35)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Krosser, Jared M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.44    5:28.79 SILV    20  
                  34.71     1:15.91 (41.20)     1:56.65 (40.74)     2:37.52 (40.87)
        3:24.36 (46.84)     4:11.18 (46.82)     4:50.05 (38.87)     5:28.79 (38.74)
  2 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.73    5:31.73 SILV    17  
                  35.06     1:15.77 (40.71)     1:57.56 (41.79)     2:40.29 (42.73)
        3:28.28 (47.99)     4:18.37 (50.09)     4:55.37 (37.00)     5:31.73 (36.36)
  3 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.24    5:32.47 SILV    16  
                  35.43     1:17.68 (42.25)     2:00.03 (42.35)     2:40.96 (40.93)
        3:29.66 (48.70)     4:19.17 (49.51)     4:56.96 (37.79)     5:32.47 (35.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.14    5:12.32 JO     
                  34.64     1:16.01 (41.37)     1:53.35 (37.34)     2:30.46 (37.11)
        3:17.70 (47.24)     4:05.29 (47.59)     4:39.77 (34.48)     5:12.32 (32.55)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P    12 MSC-MR               5:49.71    5:19.75 JO     
                  35.25       57.50 (22.25)     1:17.43 (19.93)     1:58.77 (41.34)
        2:37.82 (39.05)     3:24.95 (47.13)     4:08.26 (43.31)   5:19.75 (1:11.49)
  3 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:33.27    5:21.41 JO     
                  32.23     1:11.87 (39.64)     1:52.44 (40.57)     2:32.22 (39.78)
        3:22.66 (50.44)     4:10.60 (47.94)     4:46.49 (35.89)     5:21.41 (34.92)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR                 26.23      25.70 SILV    20  
  2 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR            25.93      25.90 SILV    17  
  3 Disalvo, Brian Z    14 MSC-MR                 26.48      26.13 SILV    16  
  4 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                 25.79      26.33 SILV    15  
  5 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR                25.91      26.39 SILV    14  
  6 Dempsey, Lukas A    13 MSC-MR                 26.43      26.57 SILV    13  
  7 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR                 27.44      26.58 SILV    12  
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.14      26.71 SILV    11  
  9 Amodio, Lucas       14 Devil Fish-MR          26.91      26.84 SILV     9  
 10 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR                 27.17      27.02 SILV     7  
 11 Rosenkranz, Russel  14 Devil Fish-MR          27.26      27.06 SILV     6  
 12 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR             28.13      27.17 SILV     5  
 13 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR             27.28      27.26 SILV     4  
 14 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.02      27.29 SILV     3  
 15 Schaub, Bryan T     13 COND-MR                26.93      27.36 SILV     2  
 16 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.22      27.46 SILV     1  
 17 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR                27.14      27.49 SILV   
 18 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR                27.80      27.54 SILV   
 19 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.87      27.96 SILV   
 20 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      27.98 SILV   
 21 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR             28.10      28.01 SILV   
 22 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR                28.29      28.02 SILV   
 23 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.62      28.09 SILV   
 24 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR              28.10      28.10 SILV   
 25 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.98      28.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ovryn, Danny        14 GAEL-MR                26.76      25.49 JO     
  2 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR             25.74      25.50 JO     
  3 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR                 25.80      25.65 JO     
  4 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR                27.66      28.42        
  5 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR            28.29      28.44        
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      28.48        
  7 Natal, Matthew      13 WSSC-MR                28.26      28.74        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR            56.42      56.19 SILV    20  
                  27.33       56.19 (28.86)                                        
  2 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR                 56.62      56.42 SILV    17  
                  27.06       56.42 (29.36)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A    13 MSC-MR                 56.59      56.59 SILV    16  
                  27.76       56.59 (28.83)                                        
  4 Scarano, Joseph     14 Scd-Mr-MR              57.97      57.24 SILV    15  
                  27.39       57.24 (29.85)                                        
  5 Pope, Jimmy J       14 NDAC-MR                56.39      57.27 SILV    14  
                  27.08       57.27 (30.19)                                        
  6 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR                57.32      57.57 SILV    13  
                  28.14       57.57 (29.43)                                        
  7 Amodio, Lucas       14 Devil Fish-MR          58.47      57.61 SILV    12  
                  28.23       57.61 (29.38)                                        
  8 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR           59.43      57.89 SILV    11  
                  27.82       57.89 (30.07)                                        
  9 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR             59.18      58.03 SILV     9  
                  28.46       58.03 (29.57)                                        
 10 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR             59.56      58.25 SILV     7  
                  27.97       58.25 (30.28)                                        
 11 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.33      58.51 SILV     6  
                  27.75       58.51 (30.76)                                        
 12 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              1:01.08      58.58 SILV     5  
                  28.51       58.58 (30.07)                                        
 13 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.07      58.73 SILV     3.5
                  28.22       58.73 (30.51)                                        
 13 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              1:01.16      58.73 SILV     3.5
                  28.40       58.73 (30.33)                                        
 15 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR           59.07      58.76 SILV     2  
                  28.08       58.76 (30.68)                                        
 16 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR                 59.07      59.05 SILV     1  
                  28.68       59.05 (30.37)                                        
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.36      59.21 SILV   
                  27.96       59.21 (31.25)                                        
 18 Rosenkranz, Russel  14 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.95      59.39 SILV   
                  28.06       59.39 (31.33)                                        
 19 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:00.18      59.70 SILV   
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)                                        
 20 Palladino, Tommy A  14 Pace-MR              1:02.10      59.97 SILV   
                  28.91       59.97 (31.06)                                        
 21 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98      59.98 SILV   
                  28.19       59.98 (31.79)                                        
 22 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR           58.98      59.99 SILV   
                  28.37       59.99 (31.62)                                        
 23 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR             58.90    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.04 (31.14)                                        
 24 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              1:01.28    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.28 (31.74)                                        
 25 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.26    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.53 (31.36)                                        
 26 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              1:00.99    1:00.82 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.82 (32.08)                                        
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.50    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.22 (32.80)                                        
 28 Isaacs, Scott       13 TRS-MR               1:02.28    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carr, John P        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.06      54.41 JO     
                  25.64       54.41 (28.77)                                        
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR                 57.91      55.88 JO     
                  26.49       55.88 (29.39)                                        
  3 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:02.26    1:02.71        
                  30.19     1:02.71 (32.52)                                        
  4 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.85    1:03.25        
                  22.05     1:03.25 (41.20)                                        
  5 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.08    1:03.76        
                  30.41     1:03.76 (33.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Lukas A    13 MSC-MR               2:03.53    2:02.38 SILV    20  
                  28.16       58.69 (30.53)     1:31.19 (32.50)     2:02.38 (31.19)
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               2:05.23    2:02.66 SILV    17  
                  27.83       57.96 (30.13)     1:30.35 (32.39)     2:02.66 (32.31)
  3 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:05.31    2:04.00 SILV    16  
                  28.73       59.86 (31.13)     1:32.05 (32.19)     2:04.00 (31.95)
  4 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.49    2:04.59 SILV    15  
                  27.33       58.17 (30.84)     1:31.24 (33.07)     2:04.59 (33.35)
  5 Disalvo, Brian Z    14 MSC-MR               2:08.55    2:05.09 SILV    14  
                  28.16       59.71 (31.55)     1:32.59 (32.88)     2:05.09 (32.50)
  6 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          2:07.22    2:05.52 SILV    13  
                  26.93       57.54 (30.61)     1:31.12 (33.58)     2:05.52 (34.40)
  7 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:06.69    2:05.86 SILV    12  
                  28.78     1:00.31 (31.53)     1:33.12 (32.81)     2:05.86 (32.74)
  8 Schaub, Bryan T     13 COND-MR              2:05.44    2:06.40 SILV    11  
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)     1:34.39 (32.63)     2:06.40 (32.01)
  9 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              2:07.73    2:06.84 SILV     8  
                  28.94     1:00.88 (31.94)     1:34.30 (33.42)     2:06.84 (32.54)
  9 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               2:11.07    2:06.84 SILV     8  
                  28.50     1:01.15 (32.65)     1:34.92 (33.77)     2:06.84 (31.92)
 11 Gennarelli, Tyler   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:16.51    2:06.91 SILV     6  
                  27.49       59.97 (32.48)     1:34.04 (34.07)     2:06.91 (32.87)
 12 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              2:10.83    2:07.22 SILV     5  
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)     1:34.02 (33.64)     2:07.22 (33.20)
 13 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.42    2:07.49 SILV     4  
                  29.29     1:01.41 (32.12)     1:34.76 (33.35)     2:07.49 (32.73)
 14 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR              2:06.99    2:07.63 SILV     3  
                  28.85     1:01.24 (32.39)     1:34.84 (33.60)     2:07.63 (32.79)
 15 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:09.14    2:08.17 SILV     2  
                  29.48     1:02.20 (32.72)     1:35.94 (33.74)     2:08.17 (32.23)
 16 Pope, Jimmy J       14 NDAC-MR              2:09.69    2:09.02 SILV     1  
                  29.26     1:02.46 (33.20)     1:37.70 (35.24)     2:09.02 (31.32)
 17 Palladino, Tommy A  14 Pace-MR              2:15.32    2:10.14 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.78 (32.91)     1:36.21 (34.43)     2:10.14 (33.93)
 18 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:10.18    2:10.98 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.84 (32.93)     1:37.96 (35.12)     2:10.98 (33.02)
 19 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.35    2:11.24 SILV   
                  28.37     1:01.67 (33.30)     1:36.99 (35.32)     2:11.24 (34.25)
 20 Amodio, Lucas       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:12.20    2:11.29 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.56 (33.79)     1:38.64 (35.08)     2:11.29 (32.65)
 20 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.46    2:11.29 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.08 (32.13)     1:35.98 (34.90)     2:11.29 (35.31)
 22 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.57    2:12.35 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.65 (33.33)     1:38.65 (36.00)     2:12.35 (33.70)
 23 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          2:16.24    2:12.48 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.82 (33.70)     1:39.07 (35.25)     2:12.48 (33.41)
 24 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.88    2:12.50 SILV   
                  28.61     1:01.87 (33.26)     1:37.62 (35.75)     2:12.50 (34.88)
 25 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              2:13.84    2:13.26 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.43 (34.10)     1:39.46 (35.03)     2:13.26 (33.80)
 26 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               2:16.16    2:13.51 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.60 (33.36)     1:38.81 (36.21)     2:13.51 (34.70)
 27 Simpson, Alex J     14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:14.88    2:13.75 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.73 (34.06)     1:39.53 (34.80)     2:13.75 (34.22)
 28 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:15.68    2:14.50 SILV   
                  28.97     1:03.04 (34.07)     1:39.07 (36.03)     2:14.50 (35.43)
 29 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           2:18.99    2:15.72 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:40.41 (35.71)     2:15.72 (35.31)
 30 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              2:16.68    2:15.92 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.47 (34.00)   2:15.92 (1:11.45)                    
 31 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.20    2:16.82 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.73 (34.81)     1:41.90 (36.17)     2:16.82 (34.92)
 32 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.21    2:18.12 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.63 (36.74)     1:45.13 (36.50)     2:18.12 (32.99)
 33 Wesolowski, Teddy   14 SMC-MR               2:20.41    2:18.22 SILV   
                  30.40     1:06.17 (35.77)     1:43.37 (37.20)     2:18.22 (34.85)
 34 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.60    2:18.45 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.40 (35.30)     1:42.58 (36.18)     2:18.45 (35.87)
 35 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.48    2:18.69 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.69 (35.36)     1:42.98 (36.29)     2:18.69 (35.71)
 36 Isaacs, Scott       13 TRS-MR               2:21.07    2:18.81 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.96 (35.04)     1:42.74 (36.78)     2:18.81 (36.07)
 37 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR               2:23.71    2:19.68 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.67 (35.62)     1:44.78 (37.11)     2:19.68 (34.90)
 38 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.06    2:19.86 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.77 (34.82)     1:43.32 (37.55)     2:19.86 (36.54)
 39 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.24    2:19.90 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.96 (35.41)     1:43.10 (37.14)     2:19.90 (36.80)
 40 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               2:21.88    2:20.79 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.43 (35.33)     1:44.56 (37.13)     2:20.79 (36.23)
 41 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           2:20.93    2:21.86 SILV   
                  31.27     1:07.75 (36.48)     1:45.55 (37.80)     2:21.86 (36.31)
 -- Eller, Zachary M    14 Riptides-MR          2:07.86         DQ        
                  28.62     1:01.16 (32.54)     1:35.33 (34.17)          DQ (33.84)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               5:38.72    5:33.59 SILV    20  
                1:02.90     1:36.82 (33.92)     2:11.96 (35.14)     2:46.59 (34.63)
        3:21.09 (34.50)     3:55.73 (34.64)     4:29.31 (33.58)     5:01.89 (32.58)
        5:33.74 (31.85)         5:33.59 ( )                                        
  2 Schaub, Bryan T     13 COND-MR              6:02.03    5:35.48 SILV    17  
                  29.52     1:03.08 (33.56)     1:37.28 (34.20)     2:11.47 (34.19)
        2:45.68 (34.21)     3:19.72 (34.04)     3:54.13 (34.41)     4:29.03 (34.90)
        5:02.85 (33.82)     5:35.48 (32.63)                                        
  3 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               5:53.43    5:40.22 SILV    16  
                  28.97     1:02.13 (33.16)     1:36.55 (34.42)     2:11.39 (34.84)
        2:45.61 (34.22)     3:20.79 (35.18)     3:56.16 (35.37)     4:31.33 (35.17)
        5:06.20 (34.87)     5:40.22 (34.02)                                        
  4 Disalvo, Brian Z    14 MSC-MR               5:44.02    5:41.04 SILV    15  
                1:03.33     1:37.14 (33.81)     2:12.24 (35.10)   3:21.81 (1:09.57)
        3:56.39 (34.58)     4:28.81 (32.42)   5:41.06 (1:12.25)         5:41.04 ( )
  5 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              5:51.01    5:41.22 SILV    14  
                1:05.65     1:39.72 (34.07)     2:14.30 (34.58)     2:48.63 (34.33)
        3:23.37 (34.74)     3:58.36 (34.99)     4:34.17 (35.81)     5:09.12 (34.95)
        5:41.31 (32.19)         5:41.22 ( )                                        
  6 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.43    5:44.66 SILV    13  
                  29.65     1:03.45 (33.80)     1:38.11 (34.66)     2:14.12 (36.01)
        2:49.80 (35.68)     3:25.88 (36.08)     4:01.05 (35.17)     4:36.68 (35.63)
        5:11.90 (35.22)     5:44.66 (32.76)                                        
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.46    5:44.77 SILV    12  
                  29.50     1:03.55 (34.05)     1:39.67 (36.12)     2:16.20 (36.53)
        2:52.18 (35.98)     3:27.28 (35.10)     4:01.76 (34.48)     4:37.64 (35.88)
        5:11.10 (33.46)     5:44.77 (33.67)                                        
  8 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.17    5:45.24 SILV    11  
                1:04.56     1:39.42 (34.86)     2:14.38 (34.96)     2:49.12 (34.74)
        3:24.47 (35.35)     3:59.72 (35.25)     4:35.34 (35.62)     5:11.13 (35.79)
        5:45.31 (34.18)         5:45.24 ( )                                        
  9 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           5:44.59    5:48.15 SILV     9  
                1:04.08     1:39.49 (35.41)     2:15.42 (35.93)     2:51.35 (35.93)
        3:27.15 (35.80)     4:03.66 (36.51)     4:39.39 (35.73)     5:14.89 (35.50)
        5:48.15 (33.26)         5:48.15 ( )                                        
 10 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.07    5:51.47 SILV     7  
                  30.09     1:04.16 (34.07)     1:39.29 (35.13)     2:15.35 (36.06)
        2:50.98 (35.63)     3:27.17 (36.19)     4:03.50 (36.33)     4:40.09 (36.59)
        5:15.87 (35.78)     5:51.47 (35.60)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              6:03.78    5:54.05 SILV     6  
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)     1:40.41 (35.63)     2:16.48 (36.07)
        2:52.83 (36.35)     3:29.46 (36.63)     4:06.10 (36.64)     4:42.31 (36.21)
        5:19.07 (36.76)     5:54.05 (34.98)                                        
 12 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              5:56.72    5:55.47 SILV     5  
                  29.76     1:03.09 (33.33)     1:38.03 (34.94)     2:14.09 (36.06)
        2:50.77 (36.68)     3:27.69 (36.92)     4:05.18 (37.49)     4:42.31 (37.13)
        5:19.85 (37.54)     5:55.47 (35.62)                                        
 13 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.05    5:55.62 SILV     4  
                  31.50     1:06.94 (35.44)     1:43.63 (36.69)     2:20.83 (37.20)
        2:57.32 (36.49)     3:34.13 (36.81)     4:10.64 (36.51)     4:46.23 (35.59)
        5:21.90 (35.67)     5:55.62 (33.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:43.93    5:21.12 JO     
                  59.00     1:31.35 (32.35)     2:04.65 (33.30)     2:37.76 (33.11)
        3:10.21 (32.45)     3:43.83 (33.62)     4:16.73 (32.90)     4:50.01 (33.28)
        5:21.27 (31.26)         5:21.12 ( )                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              5:36.24    5:21.65 JO     
                1:00.31     1:33.18 (32.87)     2:06.47 (33.29)     2:39.53 (33.06)
        3:12.39 (32.86)     3:45.03 (32.64)     4:18.16 (33.13)     4:50.63 (32.47)
        5:21.79 (31.16)         5:21.65 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               1:10.21    1:05.04 SILV    20  
                  31.48     1:05.04 (33.56)                                        
  2 Amodio, Lucas       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.46    1:05.22 SILV    17  
                  32.50     1:05.22 (32.72)                                        
  3 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               1:05.99    1:05.83 SILV    16  
                  32.59     1:05.83 (33.24)                                        
  4 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               1:06.51    1:06.01 SILV    15  
                  32.78     1:06.01 (33.23)                                        
  5 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.23    1:07.15 SILV    14  
                  33.07     1:07.15 (34.08)                                        
  6 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR              1:07.47    1:07.26 SILV    12.5
                  33.34     1:07.26 (33.92)                                        
  6 Simpson, Alex J     14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:08.65    1:07.26 SILV    12.5
                  32.84     1:07.26 (34.42)                                        
  8 Gennarelli, Tyler   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.99    1:07.64 SILV    11  
                  32.52     1:07.64 (35.12)                                        
  9 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:10.32    1:09.15 SILV     9  
                  33.53     1:09.15 (35.62)                                        
 10 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.97    1:09.34 SILV     7  
                  33.61     1:09.34 (35.73)                                        
 11 Disalvo, Brian Z    14 MSC-MR               1:09.74    1:09.38 SILV     6  
                  34.20     1:09.38 (35.18)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              1:14.60    1:09.55 SILV     5  
                  33.99     1:09.55 (35.56)                                        
 13 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           1:08.43    1:09.62 SILV     4  
                  34.48     1:09.62 (35.14)                                        
 14 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:09.65 SILV     3  
                  33.60     1:09.65 (36.05)                                        
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:09.79 SILV     2  
                  33.83     1:09.79 (35.96)                                        
 16 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:09.11    1:10.07 SILV     1  
                  33.51     1:10.07 (36.56)                                        
 17 Eller, Zachary M    14 Riptides-MR          1:15.19    1:10.16 SILV   
                  35.02     1:10.16 (35.14)                                        
 18 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.47    1:10.46 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.46 (36.77)                                        
 19 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              1:11.59    1:11.05 SILV   
                1:11.07         1:11.05 ( )                                        
 20 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.10    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.49 (36.32)                                        
 21 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR               1:15.51    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.38 (37.15)                                        
 22 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.54    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.56 (36.85)                                        
 23 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               1:17.58    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.87     1:12.95 (37.08)                                        
 24 Wesolowski, Teddy   14 SMC-MR               1:14.69    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.10 (37.68)                                        
 25 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:12.17    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.24 (37.50)                                        
 26 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.06    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.47 (38.10)                                        
 27 MacElveen, Daniel   13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.92    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.51 (38.34)                                        
 28 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.93    1:13.71 SILV   
                  36.24     1:13.71 (37.47)                                        
 29 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.29    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.77 (37.95)                                        
 30 Yu, Justin          13 TRS-MR               1:14.89    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.11 (38.32)                                        
 31 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          1:11.88    1:14.13 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.13 (38.50)                                        
 32 Isaacs, Scott       13 TRS-MR               1:12.99    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.14 (38.37)                                        
 33 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        1:15.57    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.44 (38.42)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Chris T    14 MWSC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.47 (38.18)                                        
 35 Palladino, Tommy A  14 Pace-MR              1:17.63    1:14.55 SILV   
 36 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              1:15.61    1:14.75 SILV   
                  37.07     1:14.75 (37.68)                                        
 37 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.63    1:14.98 SILV   
 38 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              1:13.66    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.23 (39.13)                                        
 39 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR               1:14.23    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.35 (39.22)                                        
 40 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           1:19.10    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.39     1:15.88 (38.49)                                        
 41 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:18.96    1:16.28 SILV   
 42 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:16.94    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.99     1:16.45 (38.46)                                        
 43 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.08    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.73 (39.17)                                        
 44 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.20    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.64 (40.70)                                        
 45 Martin, Nicholas W  14 NDAC-MR              1:16.92    1:19.22 SILV   
                  39.36     1:19.22 (39.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.35         DQ        
 -- Schaub, Bryan T     13 COND-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.85    2:26.40 SILV    20  
                  34.00     1:10.63 (36.63)     1:48.85 (38.22)     2:26.40 (37.55)
  2 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:28.07    2:26.56 SILV    17  
                  36.08     1:14.25 (38.17)     1:50.78 (36.53)     2:26.56 (35.78)
  3 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.84    2:27.26 SILV    16  
                  35.29     1:12.88 (37.59)     1:51.34 (38.46)     2:27.26 (35.92)
  4 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:27.85    2:27.69 SILV    15  
                  34.40     1:12.11 (37.71)     1:50.27 (38.16)     2:27.69 (37.42)
  5 Amodio, Lucas       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:26.02    2:28.93 SILV    14  
                  35.54     1:13.11 (37.57)     1:51.78 (38.67)     2:28.93 (37.15)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              2:27.64    2:29.43 SILV    13  
                  35.32     1:13.28 (37.96)     1:51.39 (38.11)     2:29.43 (38.04)
  7 Magretti, Stephen   13 COND-MR              2:31.69    2:30.43 SILV    12  
                  33.54     1:10.47 (36.93)     1:50.72 (40.25)     2:30.43 (39.71)
  8 Rosenkranz, Russel  14 Devil Fish-MR        2:35.20    2:31.43 SILV    11  
                  34.95     1:13.89 (38.94)     1:53.31 (39.42)     2:31.43 (38.12)
  9 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:38.94    2:31.60 SILV     9  
                  35.32   1:55.07 (1:19.75)     2:31.60 (36.53)                    
 10 Terwilliger, Richi  14 SSL-MR               2:40.74    2:32.36 SILV     7  
                  35.76     1:15.12 (39.36)     1:54.53 (39.41)     2:32.36 (37.83)
 11 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.68    2:34.37 SILV     6  
                  34.77     1:13.45 (38.68)     1:54.04 (40.59)     2:34.37 (40.33)
 12 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.50    2:35.26 SILV     5  
                  37.08     1:16.57 (39.49)     1:56.43 (39.86)     2:35.26 (38.83)
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.66    2:35.52 SILV     4  
                  35.93     1:16.42 (40.49)     1:57.62 (41.20)     2:35.52 (37.90)
 14 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.72    2:35.53 SILV     3  
                  35.91     1:15.13 (39.22)     1:55.27 (40.14)     2:35.53 (40.26)
 15 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          2:37.83    2:36.42 SILV     2  
                  37.96     1:18.19 (40.23)     1:59.32 (41.13)     2:36.42 (37.10)
 16 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              2:39.04    2:36.70 SILV     1  
                1:16.58     1:57.92 (41.34)     2:36.70 (38.78)                    
 17 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:36.34    2:38.11 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.19 (39.51)     1:58.17 (40.98)     2:38.11 (39.94)
 18 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.13    2:38.30 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.65 (40.05)     1:59.47 (41.82)     2:38.30 (38.83)
 19 Isaacs, Scott       13 TRS-MR               2:36.23    2:38.87 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.45 (40.81)     1:58.91 (41.46)     2:38.87 (39.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               2:26.78    2:15.99 JO     
                  31.78     1:05.57 (33.79)     1:41.27 (35.70)     2:15.99 (34.72)
  2 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.01    2:16.92 JO     
                  31.58     1:07.26 (35.68)     1:43.21 (35.95)     2:16.92 (33.71)
  3 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               2:32.20    2:19.87 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.63 (36.00)     1:46.03 (36.40)     2:19.87 (33.84)
  4 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.38    2:47.57        
                  37.37     1:19.30 (41.93)     2:04.66 (45.36)     2:47.57 (42.91)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Kevin              13 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ovryn, Danny        14 GAEL-MR              1:16.96    1:14.54 SILV    20  
                  34.98     1:14.54 (39.56)                                        
  2 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           1:17.48    1:14.99 SILV    17  
                  35.31     1:14.99 (39.68)                                        
  3 Jakubek, Jack D     13 MWSC-MR              1:16.18    1:15.52 SILV    16  
                  35.47     1:15.52 (40.05)                                        
  4 MACKAY, Michael     13 WSSC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.77 SILV    15  
                  35.52     1:15.77 (40.25)                                        
  5 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               1:16.99    1:15.87 SILV    14  
                  36.59     1:15.87 (39.28)                                        
  6 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.02    1:16.08 SILV    13  
                  35.79     1:16.08 (40.29)                                        
  7 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           1:16.88    1:16.09 SILV    12  
                  36.30     1:16.09 (39.79)                                        
  8 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:19.86    1:17.16 SILV    11  
                  36.81     1:17.16 (40.35)                                        
  9 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               1:22.59    1:17.27 SILV     9  
                  36.49     1:17.27 (40.78)                                        
 10 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              1:20.74    1:17.64 SILV     7  
                  36.60     1:17.64 (41.04)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:18.13 SILV     6  
                  36.97     1:18.13 (41.16)                                        
 12 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              1:18.20    1:18.53 SILV     5  
                  37.28     1:18.53 (41.25)                                        
 13 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        1:20.63    1:18.62 SILV     4  
                  36.55     1:18.62 (42.07)                                        
 14 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.30    1:18.81 SILV     3  
                  36.53     1:18.81 (42.28)                                        
 15 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:19.01 SILV     2  
                  36.39     1:19.01 (42.62)                                        
 16 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.85    1:19.54 SILV     1  
                  37.12     1:19.54 (42.42)                                        
 17 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.96    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.33 (42.39)                                        
 18 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              1:21.48    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.08 (42.14)                                        
 19 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.77    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.40 (43.01)                                        
 20 Rosenkranz, Russel  14 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.26    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.44 (42.73)                                        
 21 Dempsey, Lukas A    13 MSC-MR               1:22.22    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.87 (42.68)                                        
 22 Martin, Nicholas W  14 NDAC-MR              1:19.39    1:21.90 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.90 (44.02)                                        
 23 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.25    1:22.02 SILV   
                  37.91     1:22.02 (44.11)                                        
 24 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           1:22.35    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.36     1:22.20 (42.84)                                        
 25 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           1:23.77    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.34 (43.48)                                        
 26 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:22.82    1:23.44 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.44 (43.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.54    1:24.70        
                  40.26     1:24.70 (44.44)                                        
  2 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              1:24.41    1:24.92        
                  40.41     1:24.92 (44.51)                                        
  3 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.50    1:25.17        
                  39.34     1:25.17 (45.83)                                        
  4 Pope, Jimmy J       14 NDAC-MR              1:21.96    1:25.41        
                  39.51     1:25.41 (45.90)                                        
  5 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.56    1:26.37        
                  40.77     1:26.37 (45.60)                                        
  6 Natal, Matthew      13 WSSC-MR              1:24.20    1:27.01        
                  40.74     1:27.01 (46.27)                                        
  7 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:22.67    1:28.83        
                  41.64     1:28.83 (47.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carr, John P        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.84    2:43.09 SILV    20  
  2 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR               2:49.09    2:43.45 SILV    17  
                  35.54   2:43.45 (2:07.91)                                        
  3 MACKAY, Michael     13 WSSC-MR              2:49.34    2:46.65 SILV    16  
                  36.28   2:46.65 (2:10.37)                                        
  4 Walsh, Kevin        13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:49.41    2:46.72 SILV    15  
                  35.68   2:46.72 (2:11.04)                                        
  5 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:49.89    2:47.64 SILV    14  
  6 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.65    2:49.39 SILV    13  
                  37.20   2:49.39 (2:12.19)                                        
  7 Bialo, Matthew J    13 GAEL-MR              2:53.43    2:50.46 SILV    12  
  8 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.80    2:50.93 SILV    11  
  9 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.71    2:51.31 SILV     9  
 10 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              2:56.37    2:54.08 SILV     7  
                  39.96     1:24.70 (44.74)     2:09.66 (44.96)     2:54.08 (44.42)
 11 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    2:57.28 SILV     6  
 12 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:54.84    2:57.80 SILV     5  
 13 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.59    2:59.42 SILV     4  
                  40.77     1:26.55 (45.78)     2:13.37 (46.82)     2:59.42 (46.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.65    2:40.60 JO     
                  35.16   2:40.60 (2:05.44)                                        
  2 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:48.15    2:40.65 JO     
                  36.54   2:40.65 (2:04.11)                                        
  3 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.27    2:41.48 JO     
                  34.92   2:41.48 (2:06.56)                                        
  4 Eller, Zachary M    14 Riptides-MR          2:44.03    2:41.89 JO     
                  35.32   2:41.89 (2:06.57)                                        
  5 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.80    3:00.71        
                  40.40     1:27.22 (46.82)     2:14.71 (47.49)     3:00.71 (46.00)
  6 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.09    3:01.27        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.36    1:05.90 SILV    20  
                  30.01     1:05.90 (35.89)                                        
  2 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.33    1:05.92 SILV    17  
                  30.34     1:05.92 (35.58)                                        
  3 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.24    1:06.05 SILV    16  
                  30.40     1:06.05 (35.65)                                        
  4 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR              1:06.07    1:06.09 SILV    15  
                  30.47     1:06.09 (35.62)                                        
  5 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               1:13.91    1:06.47 SILV    14  
                  31.63     1:06.47 (34.84)                                        
  6 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           1:14.72    1:06.90 SILV    13  
                  31.77     1:06.90 (35.13)                                        
  7 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           1:08.68    1:07.75 SILV    12  
                  30.98     1:07.75 (36.77)                                        
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.20    1:08.01 SILV    11  
                  31.30     1:08.01 (36.71)                                        
  9 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               1:11.70    1:08.81 SILV     9  
                  31.27     1:08.81 (37.54)                                        
 10 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.84    1:09.88 SILV     7  
                  32.25     1:09.88 (37.63)                                        
 11 Thomas, Brad        13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.12    1:10.23 SILV     6  
                  32.91     1:10.23 (37.32)                                        
 12 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              1:13.72    1:10.33 SILV     5  
                  32.51     1:10.33 (37.82)                                        
 13 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR               1:13.55    1:10.48 SILV     4  
                  32.73     1:10.48 (37.75)                                        
 14 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.35    1:10.84 SILV     3  
                  32.57     1:10.84 (38.27)                                        
 15 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:14.64    1:11.71 SILV     2  
                  34.75     1:11.71 (36.96)                                        
 16 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.00    1:12.06 SILV     1  
                  33.03     1:12.06 (39.03)                                        
 17 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.53    1:13.33 SILV   
                  33.10     1:13.33 (40.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               1:05.48    1:03.39 JO     
                  29.85     1:03.39 (33.54)                                        
  2 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.35    1:04.75 JO     
                  29.82     1:04.75 (34.93)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A    13 MSC-MR               1:05.80    1:04.82 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.82 (34.40)                                        
  4 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           1:14.92    1:18.21        
                  36.52     1:18.21 (41.69)                                        
 18 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               1:14.63    1:14.77 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.77 (40.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagano, Edward S    13 Middies-MR           2:32.03    2:32.80 SILV    20  
                  32.98     1:12.49 (39.51)     1:53.53 (41.04)     2:32.80 (39.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gennarelli, Tyler   13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:36.07    2:22.40 JO     
                  29.25     1:05.58 (36.33)     1:44.30 (38.72)     2:22.40 (38.10)
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.45    2:25.01 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.56 (36.10)     1:46.05 (38.49)     2:25.01 (38.96)
  3 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:34.97    2:27.64 JO     
                  32.41     1:09.47 (37.06)     1:48.57 (39.10)     2:27.64 (39.07)
  4 Pope, Jimmy J       14 NDAC-MR              2:32.50    2:28.22 JO     
                  31.60     1:09.54 (37.94)     1:49.99 (40.45)     2:28.22 (38.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:21.59    2:19.97 SILV    20  
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:49.39 (42.42)     2:19.97 (30.58)
  2 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               2:33.18    2:20.36 SILV    17  
                  30.83     1:06.71 (35.88)     1:48.39 (41.68)     2:20.36 (31.97)
  3 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR              2:22.01    2:20.73 SILV    16  
                  29.78     1:07.18 (37.40)     1:47.42 (40.24)     2:20.73 (33.31)
  4 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.72    2:21.01 SILV    15  
                  30.70     1:06.08 (35.38)     1:48.34 (42.26)     2:21.01 (32.67)
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A    13 MSC-MR               2:21.62    2:21.14 SILV    14  
                  31.18     1:06.27 (35.09)     1:50.16 (43.89)     2:21.14 (30.98)
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.86    2:22.82 SILV    13  
                  30.03     1:06.36 (36.33)     1:48.74 (42.38)     2:22.82 (34.08)
  7 Shannon, Christoph  13 Middies-MR           2:25.97    2:24.05 SILV    12  
                  31.68     1:08.37 (36.69)     1:51.29 (42.92)     2:24.05 (32.76)
  8 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.49    2:24.32 SILV    11  
                  33.54     1:08.80 (35.26)     1:51.31 (42.51)     2:24.32 (33.01)
  9 Conway, John P      13 SSL-MR               2:34.26    2:24.46 SILV     9  
                  31.57     1:07.81 (36.24)     1:52.12 (44.31)     2:24.46 (32.34)
 10 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              2:34.40    2:25.39 SILV     7  
                  31.37     1:09.50 (38.13)     1:53.35 (43.85)     2:25.39 (32.04)
 11 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.03    2:25.70 SILV     6  
                  31.29     1:08.98 (37.69)     1:53.38 (44.40)     2:25.70 (32.32)
 12 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.74    2:26.20 SILV     5  
                  30.30     1:06.39 (36.09)     1:53.69 (47.30)     2:26.20 (32.51)
 13 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.61    2:26.64 SILV     4  
                  30.30     1:09.64 (39.34)     1:53.27 (43.63)     2:26.64 (33.37)
 14 Eller, Zachary M    14 Riptides-MR          2:32.56    2:27.37 SILV     3  
                  31.20     1:09.26 (38.06)     1:52.92 (43.66)     2:27.37 (34.45)
 15 Deoliveira, Michae  13 GAEL-MR              2:30.23    2:27.66 SILV     2  
                  33.73     1:12.27 (38.54)     1:51.77 (39.50)     2:27.66 (35.89)
 16 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           2:24.12    2:27.96 SILV     1  
                  34.40     1:12.29 (37.89)     1:55.53 (43.24)     2:27.96 (32.43)
 17 Corey, Alexi        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.41    2:28.78 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.39 (36.78)     1:56.27 (46.88)     2:28.78 (32.51)
 18 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           2:29.20    2:30.04 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.52 (36.94)     1:57.47 (47.95)     2:30.04 (32.57)
 19 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               2:33.44    2:30.66 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.52 (38.18)     1:59.31 (47.79)     2:30.66 (31.35)
 20 Pope, Jimmy J       14 NDAC-MR              2:33.80    2:30.75 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.34 (39.96)     1:58.37 (45.03)     2:30.75 (32.38)
 21 Wolin, Seth A       14 Pace-MR              2:31.33    2:31.55 SILV   
                  32.79     1:13.70 (40.91)     1:58.84 (45.14)     2:31.55 (32.71)
 22 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR               2:31.22    2:31.72 SILV   
                  32.84     1:14.72 (41.88)     1:57.70 (42.98)     2:31.72 (34.02)
 23 Brynin, Max B       14 Pace-MR              2:30.38    2:31.90 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.48 (40.20)     1:58.99 (44.51)     2:31.90 (32.91)
 24 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.15    2:34.06 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.32 (37.80)     2:01.25 (48.93)     2:34.06 (32.81)
 25 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.37    2:34.32 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.48 (39.29)     2:00.25 (45.77)     2:34.32 (34.07)
 26 Amodio, Lucas       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.28    2:34.44 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.79 (38.85)     2:00.83 (49.04)     2:34.44 (33.61)
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.87    2:36.56 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.32 (41.53)     2:02.76 (45.44)     2:36.56 (33.80)
 28 Granelli, Luke A    13 GAEL-MR              2:35.70    2:36.61 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.30 (39.80)     2:01.50 (45.20)     2:36.61 (35.11)
 29 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.10    2:38.06 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.50 (40.51)     2:03.58 (48.08)     2:38.06 (34.48)
 30 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          2:33.66    2:38.82 SILV   
                  32.34     1:15.05 (42.71)     2:03.35 (48.30)     2:38.82 (35.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carr, John P        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.77    2:16.87 JO     
                  29.36     1:03.21 (33.85)     1:45.37 (42.16)     2:16.87 (31.50)
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               2:20.22    2:18.48 JO     
                  29.61     1:04.45 (34.84)     1:47.57 (43.12)     2:18.48 (30.91)
  3 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.73    2:39.43        
                  35.79     1:17.81 (42.02)     2:04.32 (46.51)     2:39.43 (35.11)
  4 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.69    2:39.64        
                  34.13     1:16.95 (42.82)     2:04.39 (47.44)     2:39.64 (35.25)
 -- Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.17         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:08.03    5:08.34 SILV    20  
                  30.72     1:10.63 (39.91)     1:49.56 (38.93)     2:27.44 (37.88)
        3:11.45 (44.01)     3:55.80 (44.35)     4:32.44 (36.64)     5:08.34 (35.90)
  2 Barker, TJ J        13 Middies-MR           5:20.62    5:18.79 SILV    17  
                  37.07     1:24.72 (47.65)     2:03.61 (38.89)     2:42.75 (39.14)
        3:26.50 (43.75)     4:10.93 (44.43)     4:46.00 (35.07)     5:18.79 (32.79)
  3 Avidan, Lucas J     13 Middies-MR           5:10.78    5:18.82 SILV    16  
                  32.53     1:13.75 (41.22)     1:52.55 (38.80)     2:30.94 (38.39)
        3:18.96 (48.02)     4:09.36 (50.40)     4:44.45 (35.09)     5:18.82 (34.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Tavy O       14 Pace-MR              5:13.27    4:56.64 JO     
                  31.00     1:07.78 (36.78)     1:48.36 (40.58)     2:26.91 (38.55)
        3:08.16 (41.25)     3:49.95 (41.79)     4:24.08 (34.13)     4:56.64 (32.56)
  2 Catarinacchio, Vin  13 GAEL-MR              5:18.02    4:58.81 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.54 (36.66)     1:46.91 (38.37)     2:24.26 (37.35)
        3:09.18 (44.92)     3:53.97 (44.79)     4:26.80 (32.83)     4:58.81 (32.01)
  3 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.29    5:28.99        
                  34.46     1:15.89 (41.43)     1:58.25 (42.36)     2:38.41 (40.16)
        3:26.84 (48.43)     4:16.65 (49.81)     4:52.70 (36.05)     5:28.99 (36.29)
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.05    5:34.61        
                  21.93   1:23.30 (1:01.37)     2:01.74 (38.44)     2:48.43 (46.69)
        3:34.23 (45.80)     4:20.56 (46.33)     4:58.37 (37.81)     5:34.61 (36.24)
 -- Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               5:18.00         DQ        
                  30.86     1:06.77 (35.91)     1:42.99 (36.22)     2:20.60 (37.61)
        3:03.46 (42.86)     3:47.43 (43.97)     4:20.44 (33.01)          DQ (32.79)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.88      23.86 SILV    20  
  2 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR                24.09      23.89 SILV    17  
  3 Schollmeyer, Eric   16 Scd-Mr-MR              24.10      23.96 SILV    16  
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      23.81      24.02 SILV    15  
  5 Gennarelli, Michae  16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     24.20      24.12 SILV    14  
  6 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.23      24.14 SILV    13  
  7 Eller, Joshua A     17 Riptides-MR            24.96      24.21 SILV    12  
  8 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR            24.23      24.22 SILV    11  
  9 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.82      24.24 SILV     9  
 10 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 24.49      24.51 SILV     7  
 11 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR                 24.76      24.52 SILV     5.5
 11 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR                24.72      24.52 SILV     5.5
 13 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR                24.24      24.53 SILV     4  
 14 Tavlarakis, Antoni  17 Pace-MR                24.71      24.62 SILV     3  
 15 Strickland, Benjam  15 NDAC-MR                24.83      24.68 SILV     2  
 16 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.52      24.69 SILV     1  
 17 Farm, Bryan W       15 COND-MR                23.98      24.75 SILV   
 18 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR          24.74      24.79 SILV   
 19 Rodriguez, Wilfred  17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     24.37      24.84 SILV   
 20 Capozzelli, Sergey  16 West Point-MR          25.24      24.86 SILV   
 21 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR             24.12      24.95 SILV   
 21 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR             24.21      24.95 SILV   
 23 Anderson, Yorrick   15 NDAC-MR                25.09      25.01 SILV   
 24 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 NDAC-MR                25.26      25.23 SILV   
 25 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           25.84      25.24 SILV   
 26 Sewalk, Zachary     15 Scd-Mr-MR              25.37      25.29 SILV   
 27 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 25.66      25.35 SILV   
 28 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.39      25.64 SILV   
 29 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR      25.83      25.72 SILV   
 30 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR                25.55      25.73 SILV   
 31 Wilson, Ryan M      15 Pace-MR                25.98      26.39 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR                 24.10      23.35 JO     
  2 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR           26.23      26.67        
  3 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR                 25.75      26.81        
  4 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.20      27.20        
  5 Gamboli, Christoph  16 TRS-MR                 25.84      27.52        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR                53.16      52.93 SILV    20  
                  25.38       52.93 (27.55)                                        
  2 Charriez, Greg T    15 Pace-MR                53.11      53.21 SILV    17  
                  25.65       53.21 (27.56)                                        
  3 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.82      53.32 SILV    16  
                  25.76       53.32 (27.56)                                        
  4 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR                54.68      53.60 SILV    15  
                  26.00       53.60 (27.60)                                        
  5 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.80      53.65 SILV    14  
                  25.87       53.65 (27.78)                                        
  6 Tavlarakis, Antoni  17 Pace-MR                53.79      53.75 SILV    13  
                  25.17       53.75 (28.58)                                        
  7 Strickland, Benjam  15 NDAC-MR                55.65      54.00 SILV    12  
                  25.39       54.00 (28.61)                                        
  8 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.15      54.22 SILV    11  
                  25.28       54.22 (28.94)                                        
  9 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR          54.16      54.42 SILV     9  
                  25.86       54.42 (28.56)                                        
 10 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR             52.92      54.53 SILV     7  
                  26.00       54.53 (28.53)                                        
 11 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 54.43      54.58 SILV     6  
                  26.06       54.58 (28.52)                                        
 12 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR           56.66      54.65 SILV     5  
                  25.82       54.65 (28.83)                                        
 13 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR             56.12      54.74 SILV     4  
                  26.32       54.74 (28.42)                                        
 14 Eller, Joshua A     17 Riptides-MR            54.59      54.95 SILV     3  
                  25.94       54.95 (29.01)                                        
 15 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR                54.76      55.14 SILV     1.5
                  26.19       55.14 (28.95)                                        
 15 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR            54.90      55.14 SILV     1.5
                  26.11       55.14 (29.03)                                        
 17 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 55.74      55.16 SILV   
                  26.22       55.16 (28.94)                                        
 18 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR                55.85      55.37 SILV   
                  25.49       55.37 (29.88)                                        
 19 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           55.94      55.45 SILV   
                  26.76       55.45 (28.69)                                        
 20 Saccurato, Josh H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.11      55.56 SILV   
                  26.99       55.56 (28.57)                                        
 21 Anderson, Yorrick   15 NDAC-MR                57.06      55.57 SILV   
                  27.04       55.57 (28.53)                                        
 22 Drake, Russell G    16 NDAC-MR                55.32      55.73 SILV   
                  26.48       55.73 (29.25)                                        
 23 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR                56.89      55.97 SILV   
                  26.92       55.97 (29.05)                                        
 24 Donis, Harry J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.06      56.07 SILV   
                  26.87       56.07 (29.20)                                        
 25 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR                 56.47      56.82 SILV   
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)                                        
 26 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR             56.27      56.92 SILV   
                  27.54       56.92 (29.38)                                        
 27 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 NDAC-MR                56.27      57.24 SILV   
                  26.92       57.24 (30.32)                                        
 28 Burud, Matt J       16 NDAC-MR                54.07      57.30 SILV   
                  26.27       57.30 (31.03)                                        
 29 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR                56.48      57.44 SILV   
                  27.55       57.44 (29.89)                                        
 -- Charriez, Alec J    17 Pace-MR                53.16         DQ        
                  26.54          DQ (28.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jin, Chris E        17 COND-MR                52.52      51.39 JO     
                  24.86       51.39 (26.53)                                        
  2 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.61      57.54        
                  27.15       57.54 (30.39)                                        
  3 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.80      57.66        
                  28.14       57.66 (29.52)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR           57.48      59.66        
                  28.77       59.66 (30.89)                                        
 -- Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR           57.48         DQ        
                  26.96          DQ (31.27)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.45    1:56.54 SILV    20  
                  26.07       55.37 (29.30)     1:26.37 (31.00)     1:56.54 (30.17)
  2 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           2:01.72    1:57.19 SILV    17  
                  27.25       56.75 (29.50)     1:27.13 (30.38)     1:57.19 (30.06)
  3 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.11    1:57.32 SILV    16  
                  26.01       55.69 (29.68)     1:26.91 (31.22)     1:57.32 (30.41)
  4 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              1:57.91    1:57.46 SILV    15  
                  26.57       56.11 (29.54)     1:27.02 (30.91)     1:57.46 (30.44)
  5 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.25    1:59.38 SILV    14  
                  26.95       56.58 (29.63)     1:27.74 (31.16)     1:59.38 (31.64)
  6 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.83    1:59.68 SILV    13  
                  27.29       57.29 (30.00)     1:28.83 (31.54)     1:59.68 (30.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR               1:56.27    1:52.25 JO     
                  25.53       54.29 (28.76)     1:23.39 (29.10)     1:52.25 (28.86)
  2 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              1:55.08    1:54.71 JO     
                  25.74       54.62 (28.88)     1:24.54 (29.92)     1:54.71 (30.17)
  3 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               1:58.07    2:02.70        
                  27.00       57.74 (30.74)     1:30.36 (32.62)     2:02.70 (32.34)
  4 Tavlarakis, Antoni  17 Pace-MR              2:01.35    2:04.41        
                  27.55       57.49 (29.94)     1:30.25 (32.76)     2:04.41 (34.16)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Charriez, Alec J    17 Pace-MR              5:22.62    5:26.34 SILV    20  
                  29.01     1:01.36 (32.35)     1:34.56 (33.20)     2:07.60 (33.04)
        2:41.24 (33.64)     3:14.87 (33.63)     3:48.11 (33.24)     4:21.20 (33.09)
        4:54.29 (33.09)     5:26.34 (32.05)                                        
  2 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.78    5:26.40 SILV    17  
                  28.32     1:00.18 (31.86)     1:33.36 (33.18)     2:07.01 (33.65)
        2:41.02 (34.01)     3:14.61 (33.59)     3:48.17 (33.56)     4:22.00 (33.83)
        4:55.66 (33.66)     5:26.40 (30.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saccurato, Josh H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:23.77    5:14.38 JO     
                  26.81       56.68 (29.87)     1:27.92 (31.24)     2:00.35 (32.43)
        2:33.16 (32.81)     3:05.43 (32.27)     3:38.29 (32.86)     4:10.80 (32.51)
        4:43.54 (32.74)     5:14.38 (30.84)                                        
  2 Charriez, Greg T    15 Pace-MR              5:22.39    5:18.30 JO     
                  28.09       59.31 (31.22)     1:31.46 (32.15)     2:03.57 (32.11)
        2:36.07 (32.50)     3:09.14 (33.07)     3:41.87 (32.73)     4:15.69 (33.82)
        4:48.05 (32.36)     5:18.30 (30.25)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Cameron   17 VAC-MR               1:04.30    1:00.56 SILV    20  
                  30.01     1:00.56 (30.55)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.57    1:00.58 SILV    17  
                  29.83     1:00.58 (30.75)                                        
  3 Richman, Peter      16 GAEL-MR              1:02.58    1:01.22 SILV    16  
                  29.77     1:01.22 (31.45)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:01.27 SILV    15  
                  29.39     1:01.27 (31.88)                                        
  5 Strickland, Benjam  15 NDAC-MR              1:04.18    1:01.67 SILV    14  
                  30.19     1:01.67 (31.48)                                        
  6 Gennarelli, Michae  16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:01.64    1:01.75 SILV    13  
                  29.73     1:01.75 (32.02)                                        
  7 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           1:01.98    1:01.85 SILV    12  
                  30.61     1:01.85 (31.24)                                        
  8 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               1:00.61    1:01.90 SILV    11  
                  29.99     1:01.90 (31.91)                                        
  9 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           1:02.43    1:02.79 SILV     9  
                  30.59     1:02.79 (32.20)                                        
 10 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.06    1:03.20 SILV     7  
                  30.43     1:03.20 (32.77)                                        
 11 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:03.92    1:03.79 SILV     6  
                  31.25     1:03.79 (32.54)                                        
 12 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.08    1:04.00 SILV     5  
                  31.05     1:04.00 (32.95)                                        
 13 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.74    1:04.34 SILV     4  
                  30.99     1:04.34 (33.35)                                        
 14 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              1:04.42    1:04.36 SILV     3  
                  31.53     1:04.36 (32.83)                                        
 15 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR          1:05.82    1:04.70 SILV     2  
                  31.20     1:04.70 (33.50)                                        
 16 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:04.64    1:05.76 SILV     1  
                  32.27     1:05.76 (33.49)                                        
 17 Tavlarakis, Antoni  17 Pace-MR              1:04.74    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.12 (34.49)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           2:16.83    2:15.33 SILV    20  
                  32.37     1:07.37 (35.00)     1:40.96 (33.59)     2:15.33 (34.37)
  2 Strickland, Benjam  15 NDAC-MR              2:19.62    2:15.81 SILV    17  
                  31.40     1:05.55 (34.15)     1:40.65 (35.10)     2:15.81 (35.16)
  3 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           2:21.65    2:16.15 SILV    16  
                  32.88     1:07.75 (34.87)     1:42.54 (34.79)     2:16.15 (33.61)
  4 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.27    2:17.01 SILV    15  
                  30.54     1:05.25 (34.71)     1:41.58 (36.33)     2:17.01 (35.43)
  5 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               2:19.63    2:18.71 SILV    14  
                  33.15     1:07.41 (34.26)     1:43.56 (36.15)     2:18.71 (35.15)
  6 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:19.29    2:19.35 SILV    13  
                  32.78     1:07.87 (35.09)     1:43.86 (35.99)     2:19.35 (35.49)
  7 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 NDAC-MR              2:18.18    2:19.85 SILV    12  
                  31.61     1:06.86 (35.25)     1:43.98 (37.12)     2:19.85 (35.87)
  8 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.72    2:19.97 SILV    11  
                  31.66     1:05.98 (34.32)     1:42.59 (36.61)     2:19.97 (37.38)
  9 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              2:20.41    2:21.34 SILV     9  
                  32.76     1:09.18 (36.42)     1:46.24 (37.06)     2:21.34 (35.10)
 10 Charriez, Alec J    17 Pace-MR              2:22.63    2:21.70 SILV     7  
                  33.95     1:09.78 (35.83)     1:46.06 (36.28)     2:21.70 (35.64)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.06    2:24.75        
                  32.67     1:08.41 (35.74)     1:45.91 (37.50)     2:24.75 (38.84)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:08.87 SILV    20  
                  32.36     1:08.87 (36.51)                                        
  2 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.81    1:09.13 SILV    17  
                  31.67     1:09.13 (37.46)                                        
  3 Strickland, Benjam  15 NDAC-MR              1:11.67    1:09.84 SILV    16  
                  32.77     1:09.84 (37.07)                                        
  4 Anderson, Yorrick   15 NDAC-MR              1:12.15    1:10.00 SILV    15  
                  33.15     1:10.00 (36.85)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Elijah J   17 MSC-MR               1:11.31    1:10.57 SILV    14  
                  33.29     1:10.57 (37.28)                                        
  6 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           1:12.20    1:11.07 SILV    13  
                  33.48     1:11.07 (37.59)                                        
  7 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              1:10.92    1:12.38 SILV    12  
                  33.67     1:12.38 (38.71)                                        
  8 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.84    1:12.68 SILV    11  
                  34.48     1:12.68 (38.20)                                        
  9 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR              1:13.16    1:12.72 SILV     9  
                  34.44     1:12.72 (38.28)                                        
 10 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:13.60    1:13.03 SILV     7  
                  34.73     1:13.03 (38.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        1:09.60    1:07.73 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.73 (35.64)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.37    2:32.66 SILV    20  
                  34.44     1:13.15 (38.71)     1:53.65 (40.50)     2:32.66 (39.01)
  2 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.21    2:34.43 SILV    17  
                  34.43     1:14.00 (39.57)     1:54.10 (40.10)     2:34.43 (40.33)
  3 Hsu, Kelvin P       16 West Point-MR        2:38.75    2:34.49 SILV    16  
                  34.93     1:14.70 (39.77)     1:54.48 (39.78)     2:34.49 (40.01)
  4 Capozzelli, Sergey  16 West Point-MR        2:38.55    2:35.12 SILV    15  
                  34.19     1:13.21 (39.02)     1:53.78 (40.57)     2:35.12 (41.34)
  5 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              2:32.24    2:37.30 SILV    14  
                  34.37     1:13.63 (39.26)     1:55.06 (41.43)     2:37.30 (42.24)
  6 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR              2:39.46    2:38.21 SILV    13  
                  34.09     1:14.49 (40.40)     1:56.27 (41.78)     2:38.21 (41.94)
  7 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR              2:39.47    2:38.88 SILV    12  
                  35.57     1:15.01 (39.44)     1:56.82 (41.81)     2:38.88 (42.06)
  8 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR          2:36.25    2:38.90 SILV    11  
                  35.04     1:14.48 (39.44)     1:56.70 (42.22)     2:38.90 (42.20)
  9 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              2:36.94    2:39.36 SILV     9  
                  34.99     1:14.80 (39.81)     1:57.20 (42.40)     2:39.36 (42.16)
 10 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.17    2:40.58 SILV     7  
                  35.55     1:15.52 (39.97)     1:57.97 (42.45)     2:40.58 (42.61)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               2:38.85    2:43.96        
                  36.61     1:17.73 (41.12)     2:00.59 (42.86)     2:43.96 (43.37)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Drake, Russell G    16 NDAC-MR              1:00.77    1:00.98 SILV    20  
                  28.37     1:00.98 (32.61)                                        
  2 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82    1:00.99 SILV    17  
                  28.51     1:00.99 (32.48)                                        
  3 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.19    1:01.92 SILV    16  
                  28.08     1:01.92 (33.84)                                        
  4 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR          1:01.25    1:02.04 SILV    15  
                  28.72     1:02.04 (33.32)                                        
  5 Herzenberg, Oren T  16 Riptides-MR          1:01.98    1:02.23 SILV    14  
                  28.74     1:02.23 (33.49)                                        
  6 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           1:01.01    1:03.10 SILV    13  
                  28.80     1:03.10 (34.30)                                        
  7 Bergamini, Danny    17 GAEL-MR              1:04.09    1:03.39 SILV    12  
                  28.96     1:03.39 (34.43)                                        
  8 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:03.25    1:04.92 SILV    11  
                  29.97     1:04.92 (34.95)                                        
  9 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR               1:04.66    1:05.04 SILV     9  
                  29.99     1:05.04 (35.05)                                        
 10 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR              1:04.95    1:05.10 SILV     7  
                  29.94     1:05.10 (35.16)                                        
 11 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR              1:05.10    1:05.57 SILV     6  
                  30.58     1:05.57 (34.99)                                        
 -- Eller, Joshua A     17 Riptides-MR          1:04.66         DQ        
                  29.50          DQ (35.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jin, Chris E        17 COND-MR              1:01.20      58.08 JO     
                  27.27       58.08 (30.81)                                        
  2 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:06.29        
                  30.81     1:06.29 (35.48)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.26    2:25.86 SILV    20  
                  30.44     1:07.65 (37.21)     1:46.93 (39.28)     2:25.86 (38.93)
  2 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.48    2:29.80 SILV    17  
                  29.64     1:04.60 (34.96)     1:45.28 (40.68)     2:29.80 (44.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Wilfred  17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:19.46    2:12.54 JO     
                  28.92     1:02.46 (33.54)     1:36.48 (34.02)     2:12.54 (36.06)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bennett, Paul A     17 Middies-MR           2:11.79    2:15.42 SILV    20  
                  28.46     1:03.70 (35.24)     1:42.87 (39.17)     2:15.42 (32.55)
  2 Drake, Russell G    16 NDAC-MR              2:16.92    2:15.93 SILV    17  
                  28.48     1:04.85 (36.37)     1:44.26 (39.41)     2:15.93 (31.67)
  3 Strickland, Benjam  15 NDAC-MR              2:22.26    2:16.06 SILV    16  
                  28.67     1:03.10 (34.43)     1:44.53 (41.43)     2:16.06 (31.53)
  4 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               2:16.74    2:16.86 SILV    15  
                  29.50     1:04.69 (35.19)     1:46.55 (41.86)     2:16.86 (30.31)
  5 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.51    2:16.91 SILV    14  
                  28.67     1:04.14 (35.47)     1:45.59 (41.45)     2:16.91 (31.32)
  6 Anderson, Yorrick   15 NDAC-MR              2:24.09    2:18.20 SILV    13  
                  29.45     1:07.19 (37.74)     1:47.24 (40.05)     2:18.20 (30.96)
  7 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.57    2:19.12 SILV    12  
                  29.94     1:08.82 (38.88)     1:48.01 (39.19)     2:19.12 (31.11)
  8 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR              2:17.38    2:19.15 SILV    11  
                  29.80     1:04.82 (35.02)     1:47.98 (43.16)     2:19.15 (31.17)
  9 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.50    2:19.62 SILV     9  
                  29.53     1:04.85 (35.32)     1:47.41 (42.56)     2:19.62 (32.21)
 10 Ichikawa, Hajime    16 Riptides-MR          2:18.64    2:19.78 SILV     7  
                  28.75     1:06.09 (37.34)     1:47.25 (41.16)     2:19.78 (32.53)
 11 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           2:17.25    2:20.33 SILV     6  
                  31.02     1:07.07 (36.05)     1:49.26 (42.19)     2:20.33 (31.07)
 12 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              2:16.43    2:20.90 SILV     5  
                  27.80     1:04.40 (36.60)     1:48.12 (43.72)     2:20.90 (32.78)
 13 Holek, Thomas F     16 GAEL-MR              2:16.66    2:22.04 SILV     4  
                  30.54     1:08.85 (38.31)     1:48.98 (40.13)     2:22.04 (33.06)
 14 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.03    2:23.12 SILV     3  
                  28.65     1:06.24 (37.59)     1:49.26 (43.02)     2:23.12 (33.86)
 15 Mueser, James A     17 Middies-MR           2:25.08    2:23.44 SILV     2  
                  29.70     1:08.58 (38.88)     1:49.94 (41.36)     2:23.44 (33.50)
 16 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR              2:28.92    2:24.57 SILV     1  
                  31.35     1:06.17 (34.82)     1:49.49 (43.32)     2:24.57 (35.08)
 17 Tavlarakis, Antoni  17 Pace-MR              2:23.07    2:24.60 SILV   
                  29.46     1:04.71 (35.25)     1:50.34 (45.63)     2:24.60 (34.26)
 18 Rose, William G     16 Middies-MR           2:31.82    2:24.94 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.78 (35.40)     1:56.04 (49.26)     2:24.94 (28.90)
 19 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              2:26.45    2:25.68 SILV   
                  30.13     1:07.76 (37.63)     1:52.95 (45.19)     2:25.68 (32.73)
 20 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:30.18    2:25.94 SILV   
                  29.32     1:05.61 (36.29)     1:52.47 (46.86)     2:25.94 (33.47)
 21 Donis, Harry J      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.96    2:26.72 SILV   
                  30.87     1:08.42 (37.55)     1:54.05 (45.63)     2:26.72 (32.67)
 22 Perez-Rogers, Jame  15 NDAC-MR              2:24.92    2:27.00 SILV   
                  29.56     1:06.45 (36.89)     1:54.24 (47.79)     2:27.00 (32.76)
 23 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:32.39    2:27.95 SILV   
                  30.22     1:07.18 (36.96)     1:52.74 (45.56)     2:27.95 (35.21)
 24 Eller, Joshua A     17 Riptides-MR          2:25.00    2:27.97 SILV   
                  29.82     1:09.76 (39.94)     1:53.64 (43.88)     2:27.97 (34.33)
 25 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR               2:27.56    2:28.59 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.32 (38.15)     1:53.80 (44.48)     2:28.59 (34.79)
 26 Courtney, Dan K     17 SSL-MR               2:28.05    2:28.64 SILV   
                  29.43     1:10.73 (41.30)     1:55.23 (44.50)     2:28.64 (33.41)
 27 Mariano, Cameron E  17 Pace-MR              2:29.79    2:31.36 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.89 (38.21)     1:54.68 (45.79)     2:31.36 (36.68)
 28 White, James R      16 Big Blue-MR          2:33.23    2:32.48 SILV   
                  31.00     1:12.22 (41.22)     1:56.10 (43.88)     2:32.48 (36.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Charriez, Greg T    15 Pace-MR              2:12.17    2:09.11 JO     
                  28.00     1:00.11 (32.11)     1:39.83 (39.72)     2:09.11 (29.28)
  2 Jin, Chris E        17 COND-MR              2:14.44    2:09.57 JO     
                  26.81     1:01.99 (35.18)     1:38.03 (36.04)     2:09.57 (31.54)
  3 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.16    2:10.53 JO     
                  26.83     1:00.37 (33.54)     1:40.65 (40.28)     2:10.53 (29.88)
  4 Saccurato, Josh H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.82    2:10.55 JO     
                  27.88     1:01.68 (33.80)     1:40.82 (39.14)     2:10.55 (29.73)
  5 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR              2:32.94    2:34.51        
                  31.90     1:08.98 (37.08)     1:59.75 (50.77)     2:34.51 (34.76)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Barker, Kevin K     15 Middies-MR           4:47.98    4:49.70 SILV    20  
                  30.82     1:07.48 (36.66)     1:43.48 (36.00)     2:19.81 (36.33)
        3:02.88 (43.07)     3:45.95 (43.07)     4:18.01 (32.06)     4:49.70 (31.69)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       16 Devil Fish-MR             NT      26.08        
  2 Hoffman, Michelle E       13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      27.60        
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          14 Big Blue-MR               NT      27.78        
  4 Eybers, Craig A           10 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      37.86        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Shaun W            16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      54.34        
                  26.21       54.34 (28.13)                                        
  2 Loli, Alex C              12 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      56.27        
                  26.49       56.27 (29.78)                                        
  3 Eller, Zachary M          14 Riptides-MR               NT      56.43        
                  26.50       56.43 (29.93)                                        
  4 Forbes, Emma C            16 West Point-MR             NT      56.93        
                  27.29       56.93 (29.64)                                        
  5 Baker, Lauren R           13 MWSC-MR                   NT      59.77        
                  28.85       59.77 (30.92)                                        
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda         11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:02.75        
                  30.10     1:02.75 (32.65)                                        
  7 Rudel, Holly E            11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:03.35        
                  29.82     1:03.35 (33.53)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Kelly T           13 MSC-MR                    NT    2:09.52        
                  29.18     1:01.80 (32.62)     1:35.88 (34.08)     2:09.52 (33.64)
  2 Indyk, Jessica            15 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:24.29        
                  26.99       57.32 (30.33)     1:41.94 (44.62)     2:24.29 (42.35)
  3 Mullaney, Madeline H      10 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    2:49.82        
                  35.76     1:18.40 (42.64)     2:04.56 (46.16)     2:49.82 (45.26)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Lukas A          13 MSC-MR                    NT    2:04.46        
                  27.53       58.89 (31.36)     1:31.86 (32.97)     2:04.46 (32.60)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Henry             14 SMC-MR                    NT    5:32.02        
                  28.82     1:01.37 (32.55)     1:35.54 (34.17)     2:10.58 (35.04)
        2:44.41 (33.83)     3:18.48 (34.07)     3:52.15 (33.67)     4:25.82 (33.67)
        4:58.98 (33.16)     5:32.02 (33.04)                                        
  2 Brooks, Alexandra         11 TRS-MR                    NT    6:08.35        
                  31.33     1:06.07 (34.74)     1:42.67 (36.60)     2:20.53 (37.86)
        2:58.43 (37.90)     3:37.15 (38.72)     4:15.42 (38.27)     4:53.66 (38.24)
        5:31.79 (38.13)     6:08.35 (36.56)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie         11 TRS-MR                    NT    6:11.80        
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)     1:46.12 (37.82)     2:24.37 (38.25)
        3:02.68 (38.31)     3:40.72 (38.04)     4:18.83 (38.11)     4:57.42 (38.59)
        5:35.57 (38.15)     6:11.80 (36.23)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodder, Chandler R        11 COND-MR                   NT      32.46        
  2 Giraldo, Andrew           11 TRS-MR                    NT      34.74        
  3 Owens, Nicholas A         10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      37.07        
  4 Yeager, Kate E            10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      40.12        
  5 Wright, Richard M         12 CFA-MR                    NT      41.15        
  6 McClung, Taylor R          9 Pace-MR                   NT      41.58        
  7 Warnon, Jonathan M         9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      41.80        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, David              16 COND-MR                   NT      59.02        
                  28.77       59.02 (30.25)                                        
  2 Madden, Kasie E           15 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:13.78        
                  35.73     1:13.78 (38.05)                                        
  3 Eybers, Alexis A          14 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    1:18.63        
                  38.91     1:18.63 (39.72)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Alex J           14 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT    2:23.09        
                  33.31     1:09.66 (36.35)     1:46.99 (37.33)     2:23.09 (36.10)
  2 Peruffo, Heather          15 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    2:29.11        
                  33.46     1:11.14 (37.68)     1:50.53 (39.39)     2:29.11 (38.58)
  3 Baker, Madison L          11 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:34.85        
                  36.78     1:15.58 (38.80)     1:56.12 (40.54)     2:34.85 (38.73)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                   NT      36.92        
  2 Winograd, Marcella S      12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      37.17        
  3 Woodward, Samantha E      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR        NT      37.40        
  4 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      12 COND-MR                   NT      38.03        
  5 Warnon, Raphael A         12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      38.48        
  6 Elwyn, Chandler D         11 Pace-MR                   NT      40.80        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:10.98        
                  33.70     1:10.98 (37.28)                                        
  2 Owens, Amy L              14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:13.75        
                  34.94     1:13.75 (38.81)                                        
  3 Walsh, Kevin              13 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    1:13.80        
                  34.50     1:13.80 (39.30)                                        
  4 Krestyaninova, Olga       14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:14.77        
                  35.55     1:14.77 (39.22)                                        
  5 MACKAY, Michael           13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:15.04        
                  35.62     1:15.04 (39.42)                                        
  6 Carney, Kyla              13 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:16.75        
                  35.65     1:16.75 (41.10)                                        
  7 Walsh, Shannon            11 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT    1:18.00        
                  36.78     1:18.00 (41.22)                                        
  8 Miesner, Kiera C          11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:22.43        
                  38.15     1:22.43 (44.28)                                        
  9 Carney, Kate              10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:31.85        
                  43.30     1:31.85 (48.55)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schollmeyer, Eric         16 Scd-Mr-MR                 NT      59.29        
                  27.26       59.29 (32.03)                                        
  2 Abribat, Casey M          15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:03.62        
                  29.64     1:03.62 (33.98)                                        
  3 Schaub, Bryan T           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.95        
                  30.23     1:04.95 (34.72)                                        
  4 Moore, Erica C            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:07.71        
                  31.18     1:07.71 (36.53)                                        
  5 Owens, Katelyn M          15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:09.47        
                  32.13     1:09.47 (37.34)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MACKAY, Matthew           10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:20.17        
                  37.87     1:20.17 (42.30)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:34.37        
                  44.93     1:34.37 (49.44)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P         13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:25.56        
                  31.77     1:08.91 (37.14)     1:52.39 (43.48)     2:25.56 (33.17)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.